2009 MR Senior Mets SC - 2/19/2009 to 2/22/2009                

                             Sanction #: MR-090201                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                22.89  NAT
                22.99  OPEN
                23.39  JRN
                24.09  JRB
                24.59  NCSA
                24.99  SECT
                26.09  METS
                26.59  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.46      23.55 JRB    
  2 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.96      23.80 JRB    
  3 O'Connor, Bridget C       22 NYAC-MR                24.21      23.94 JRB    
  4 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR                 24.23      24.22 NCSA   
  5 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                24.08      24.42 NCSA   
  6 Guba, Ali E               18 Badger-MR              24.48      24.43 NCSA   
  7 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.55      24.72 SECT   
  8 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                24.58      24.93 SECT   
B - Final
  9 Hunter, Claire M          16 Empire-MR              24.64      24.17 NCSA   
 10 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.68      24.35 NCSA   
 11 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    24.88      24.61 SECT   
 12 Roesch, Megan E           28 NYAC-MR                24.77      24.62 SECT   
 13 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              24.83      24.63 SECT   
 14 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.83      24.80 SECT   
 15 Leupold, Christine L      25 NYAC-MR                24.91      24.94 SECT   
 16 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR                 24.93      25.03 METS   
C - Final
 17 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR                 25.01      25.01 METS   
 18 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                24.95      25.03 METS   
 19 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR              25.02      25.06 METS   
 20 Pangilinan, Erica L       18 Empire-MR              25.12      25.31 METS   
 21 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              25.00      25.39 METS   
 22 Baczek, Olivia M          17 MSC-MR                 25.03      25.41 METS   
 23 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR          25.12      25.48 METS   
 24 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           25.12      25.74 METS   
Preliminaries
 18 Gary, Kristin J           41 NYAC-MR                24.99                   
 26 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR              25.14         J         
 27 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR            25.14         J         
 28 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR              25.18                   
 29 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                25.19                   
 30 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                25.22                   
 31 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 Empire-MR              25.33                   
 32 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.37                   
 33 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                25.40                   
 34 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                  25.41                   
 35 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR              25.44                   
 36 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR              25.47                   
 37 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR                25.49                   
 38 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                 25.50                   
 39 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.51                   
 40 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.52                   
 41 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                25.56                   
 42 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                 25.60                   
 42 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.60                   
 44 Suzuka, Yuka              18 Empire-MR              25.61                   
 45 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.65                   
 45 Milani, Claudia J         28 NYAC-MR                25.65                   
 47 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                 25.75                   
 48 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 25.76                   
 49 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR              25.84                   
 50 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR           25.85                   
 51 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                 25.87                   
 51 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 Empire-MR              25.87                   
 53 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR           25.89                   
 53 Coyle, Samantha J         17 NY Sharks-MR           25.89                   
 53 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR            25.89                   
 56 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR              25.91                   
 57 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR                25.92                   
 57 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                25.92                   
 59 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                25.93                   
 60 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR         25.98                   
 61 Lewis, Kerby A            23 NYAC-MR                26.01                   
 62 Toback, Gabby N           13 LIAC-MR                26.02                   
 63 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           26.05                   
 64 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.07                   
 65 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR              26.08                   
 65 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.08                   
 67 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR              26.11                   
 68 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.12                   
 69 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR            26.14                   
 70 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                 26.16                   
 71 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR                 26.17                   
 72 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR              26.18                   
 73 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            26.19                   
 74 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.20                   
 75 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            26.24                   
 76 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                 26.27                   
 77 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.28                   
 78 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR           26.31                   
 79 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.38                   
 80 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            26.39                   
 81 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR                26.47                   
 82 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR                 26.49                   
 83 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50                   
 84 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR                 26.52                   
 85 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR            26.56                   
 86 Kane, Katelyn E           23 NYAC-MR                26.60                   
 87 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                26.64                   
 88 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                 26.65                   
 89 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR              26.69                   
 90 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.71                   
 91 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR                 26.78                   
 92 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                 26.84                   
 93 Vondrak, Cassandra J      15 NBS-MR                 26.90                   
 94 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                26.94                   
 95 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                 26.96                   
 96 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR         27.14                   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 23.29      2/2000 RICHELLE FOX, BSC                            
                22.89  NAT
                22.99  OPEN
                23.39  JRN
                24.09  JRB
                24.59  NCSA
                24.99  SECT
                26.09  METS
                26.59  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR              25.14      24.77 SECT   
  2 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR            25.14      25.05 METS   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 22.99   2/24/2007 Jenny B Thompson, NYAC                       
                22.89  NAT
                22.99  OPEN
                23.39  JRN
                24.09  JRB
                24.59  NCSA
                24.99  SECT
                26.09  METS
                26.59  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.59      23.96 qJRB   
  2 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                23.62      24.08 qJRB   
  3 O'Connor, Bridget C       22 NYAC-MR                28.19L     24.21 qNCSA  
  4 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR                 23.66      24.23 qNCSA  
  5 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.84      24.46 qNCSA  
  6 Guba, Ali E               18 Badger-MR              24.49      24.48 qNCSA  
  7 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.20      24.55 qNCSA  
  8 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                24.92      24.58 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunter, Claire M          16 Empire-MR              24.37      24.64 qSECT  
 10 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.89      24.68 qSECT  
 11 Roesch, Megan E           28 NYAC-MR                28.38L     24.77 qSECT  
 12 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.70      24.83 qSECT  
 12 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              23.69      24.83 qSECT  
 14 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    24.64      24.88 qSECT  
 15 Leupold, Christine L      25 NYAC-MR                25.56      24.91 qSECT  
 16 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR                 24.50      24.93 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                24.69      24.95 qSECT  
 18 Gary, Kristin J           41 NYAC-MR                25.45      24.99 qSECT  
 19 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              24.76      25.00 qMETS  
 20 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR                 24.80      25.01 qMETS  
 21 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR              25.16      25.02 qMETS  
 22 Baczek, Olivia M          17 MSC-MR                 24.97      25.03 qMETS  
 23 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           25.45      25.12 qMETS  
 23 Pangilinan, Erica L       18 Empire-MR              24.61      25.12 qMETS  
 23 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR          24.38      25.12 qMETS  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR              25.38     J25.14 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR            25.49     J25.14 METS   
 28 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR              25.11      25.18 METS   
 29 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                24.98      25.19 METS   
 30 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                25.37      25.22 METS   
 31 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 Empire-MR              25.59      25.33 METS   
 32 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.16      25.37 METS   
 33 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                25.47      25.40 METS   
 34 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                  25.05      25.41 METS   
 35 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR              25.46      25.44 METS   
 36 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR              25.10      25.47 METS   
 37 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR                25.05      25.49 METS   
 38 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                 26.08      25.50 METS   
 39 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.17      25.51 METS   
 40 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.63      25.52 METS   
 41 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                25.20      25.56 METS   
 42 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                 24.70      25.60 METS   
 42 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.20      25.60 METS   
 44 Suzuka, Yuka              18 Empire-MR              25.77      25.61 METS   
 45 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.09      25.65 METS   
 45 Milani, Claudia J         28 NYAC-MR                26.03      25.65 METS   
 47 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                 26.05      25.75 METS   
 48 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 25.30      25.76 METS   
 49 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR              25.85      25.84 METS   
 50 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR           25.31      25.85 METS   
 51 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                 25.35      25.87 METS   
 51 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 Empire-MR              25.68      25.87 METS   
 53 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR           25.73      25.89 METS   
 53 Coyle, Samantha J         17 NY Sharks-MR           29.74L     25.89 METS   
 53 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR            26.03      25.89 METS   
 56 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR              26.38      25.91 METS   
 57 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR                25.99      25.92 METS   
 57 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                25.40      25.92 METS   
 59 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                25.92      25.93 METS   
 60 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR         25.60      25.98 METS   
 61 Lewis, Kerby A            23 NYAC-MR                25.53      26.01 METS   
 62 Toback, Gabby N           13 LIAC-MR                26.30      26.02 METS   
 63 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           25.97      26.05 METS   
 64 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.85L     26.07 METS   
 65 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR              25.49      26.08 METS   
 65 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.59      26.08 METS   
 67 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR              26.07      26.11 BNUS   
 68 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.41      26.12 BNUS   
 69 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR            25.58      26.14 BNUS   
 70 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                 25.82      26.16 BNUS   
 71 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR                 25.74      26.17 BNUS   
 72 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR              26.39      26.18 BNUS   
 73 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            25.07      26.19 BNUS   
 74 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.99      26.20 BNUS   
 75 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            25.90      26.24 BNUS   
 76 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                 25.91      26.27 BNUS   
 77 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50L     26.28 BNUS   
 78 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR           25.73      26.31 BNUS   
 79 Koch, Julianne T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.13      26.38 BNUS   
 80 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            25.68      26.39 BNUS   
 81 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR                26.40      26.47 BNUS   
 82 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR                 26.43      26.49 BNUS   
 83 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      26.50 BNUS   
 84 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR                 26.30      26.52 BNUS   
 85 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR            25.65      26.56 BNUS   
 86 Kane, Katelyn E           23 NYAC-MR                25.12      26.60        
 87 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                25.78      26.64        
 88 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                 26.52      26.65        
 89 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR              29.43L     26.69        
 90 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.71        
 91 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR                 25.97      26.78        
 92 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                 25.94      26.84        
 93 Vondrak, Cassandra J      15 NBS-MR                 25.85      26.90        
 94 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                25.90      26.94        
 95 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                 26.12      26.96        
 96 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR         26.05      27.14        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR                  
                49.69  NAT
                50.19  OPEN
                51.09  JRN
                52.19  JRB
                52.89  NCSA
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
                57.69  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.34      50.39 JRN    
                  24.84       50.39 (25.55)                                        
  2 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.09      50.45 JRN    
                  24.59       50.45 (25.86)                                        
  3 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                51.73      50.75 JRN    
                  24.45       50.75 (26.30)                                        
  4 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR                 52.04      51.55 JRB    
                  24.64       51.55 (26.91)                                        
  5 Hunter, Claire M          16 Empire-MR              51.96      51.75 JRB    
                  24.83       51.75 (26.92)                                        
  6 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR                 53.12      52.53 NCSA   
                  25.48       52.53 (27.05)                                        
  7 Guba, Ali E               18 Badger-MR              53.31      52.83 NCSA   
                  25.18       52.83 (27.65)                                        
  8 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.59      54.52 METS   
                  26.47       54.52 (28.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pangilinan, Erica L       18 Empire-MR              53.67      52.90 SECT   
                  25.41       52.90 (27.49)                                        
 10 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                54.02      53.59 SECT   
                  26.14       53.59 (27.45)                                        
 11 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                54.36      53.73 SECT   
                  25.91       53.73 (27.82)                                        
 12 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              54.41      53.78 SECT   
                  25.61       53.78 (28.17)                                        
 13 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.58      53.91 SECT   
                  25.90       53.91 (28.01)                                        
 14 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR              54.25      54.67 METS   
                  26.16       54.67 (28.51)                                        
 15 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR              54.52      55.14 METS   
                  26.26       55.14 (28.88)                                        
 16 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.10      55.58 METS   
                  26.86       55.58 (28.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR              54.64      53.70 SECT   
                  25.73       53.70 (27.97)                                        
 18 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                54.77      54.19 METS   
                  25.84       54.19 (28.35)                                        
 19 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.86      54.81 METS   
                  26.64       54.81 (28.17)                                        
 20 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Tvsc Unattached-MR     54.86      54.85 METS   
                  26.72       54.85 (28.13)                                        
 20 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.82      54.85 METS   
                  26.52       54.85 (28.33)                                        
 22 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR              54.87      55.07 METS   
                  26.62       55.07 (28.45)                                        
 23 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR              54.78      55.55 METS   
                  26.65       55.55 (28.90)                                        
 24 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR              55.00      55.89 METS   
                  26.68       55.89 (29.21)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 O'Connor, Bridget C       22 NYAC-MR                53.91                   
                  25.85       53.91 (28.06)                                        
 13 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.14                   
                  26.06       54.14 (28.08)                                        
 18 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                 54.56                   
                  26.48       54.56 (28.08)                                        
 21 Hart, Lindsay N           23 NYAC-MR                54.77                   
                  26.48       54.77 (28.29)                                        
 28 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR                 54.89                   
                  25.92       54.89 (28.97)                                        
 30 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                55.02                   
                  26.40       55.02 (28.62)                                        
 31 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR              55.04                   
                  26.44       55.04 (28.60)                                        
 32 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR                55.10                   
                  26.32       55.10 (28.78)                                        
 33 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.23                   
                  26.65       55.23 (28.58)                                        
 34 Roesch, Megan E           28 NYAC-MR                55.26                   
                  26.31       55.26 (28.95)                                        
 34 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                55.26                   
                  26.73       55.26 (28.53)                                        
 36 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.28                   
                  26.64       55.28 (28.64)                                        
 37 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 55.29                   
                  26.63       55.29 (28.66)                                        
 38 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                55.37                   
                  25.88       55.37 (29.49)                                        
 39 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR          55.40                   
                  26.45       55.40 (28.95)                                        
 40 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.43                   
                  26.76       55.43 (28.67)                                        
 41 Dewitt, Lizzy S           26 NYAC-MR                55.56                   
                  26.64       55.56 (28.92)                                        
 42 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.59                   
                  26.36       55.59 (29.23)                                        
 43 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR           55.66                   
                  26.69       55.66 (28.97)                                        
 44 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            55.71                   
                  26.82       55.71 (28.89)                                        
 45 Gavin, Kara C             15 WAC-MR                 55.73                   
                  26.39       55.73 (29.34)                                        
 46 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR           55.78                   
                  26.57       55.78 (29.21)                                        
 47 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                55.79                   
                  27.13       55.79 (28.66)                                        
 48 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              55.86                   
 49 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           55.95                   
                  26.89       55.95 (29.06)                                        
 50 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR              55.97                   
                  27.06       55.97 (28.91)                                        
 51 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                56.04                   
                  26.86       56.04 (29.18)                                        
 52 Baczek, Olivia M          17 MSC-MR                 56.05                   
                  26.88       56.05 (29.17)                                        
 53 Suzuka, Yuka              18 Empire-MR              56.06                   
                  26.81       56.06 (29.25)                                        
 54 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                56.10                   
                  26.86       56.10 (29.24)                                        
 55 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR                56.13                   
                  26.71       56.13 (29.42)                                        
 56 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR                56.15                   
                  27.29       56.15 (28.86)                                        
 57 Milani, Claudia J         28 NYAC-MR                56.22                   
                  26.46       56.22 (29.76)                                        
 58 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR            56.25                   
                  26.47       56.25 (29.78)                                        
 59 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR         56.26                   
                  26.60       56.26 (29.66)                                        
 60 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.33                   
                  27.47       56.33 (28.86)                                        
 61 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR              56.39                   
                  27.36       56.39 (29.03)                                        
 61 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR              56.39                   
                  26.81       56.39 (29.58)                                        
 61 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                 56.39                   
                  26.86       56.39 (29.53)                                        
 64 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            56.40                   
                  27.63       56.40 (28.77)                                        
 65 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            56.59                   
                  27.19       56.59 (29.40)                                        
 66 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR           56.60                   
                  26.74       56.60 (29.86)                                        
 67 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                56.66                   
                  27.00       56.66 (29.66)                                        
 67 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.66                   
                  27.41       56.66 (29.25)                                        
 69 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              56.69                   
                  27.31       56.69 (29.38)                                        
 70 Lewis, Kerby A            23 NYAC-MR                56.71                   
                  26.98       56.71 (29.73)                                        
 71 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           56.75                   
                  27.19       56.75 (29.56)                                        
 72 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                 56.83                   
                  26.81       56.83 (30.02)                                        
 73 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR            56.85                   
                  26.92       56.85 (29.93)                                        
 74 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            56.92                   
                  27.68       56.92 (29.24)                                        
 75 Caputo, Krista            15 WAC-MR                 57.00                   
                  27.48       57.00 (29.52)                                        
 76 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR              57.03                   
                  27.43       57.03 (29.60)                                        
 77 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR              57.11                   
                  27.52       57.11 (29.59)                                        
 78 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR            57.18                   
                  27.81       57.18 (29.37)                                        
 79 Owens, Amy L              16 VAC-MR                 57.19                   
                  27.62       57.19 (29.57)                                        
 80 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR              57.21                   
                  27.26       57.21 (29.95)                                        
 81 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.27                   
                  27.55       57.27 (29.72)                                        
 82 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                 57.28                   
                  27.03       57.28 (30.25)                                        
 83 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR                 57.33                   
                  27.69       57.33 (29.64)                                        
 84 Toback, Gabby N           13 LIAC-MR                57.34                   
                  27.34       57.34 (30.00)                                        
 85 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR                57.43                   
                  27.75       57.43 (29.68)                                        
 86 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR             57.49                   
 86 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR           57.49                   
                  27.18       57.49 (30.31)                                        
 88 Klein, Morganne C         16 VAC-MR                 57.53                   
                  27.57       57.53 (29.96)                                        
 89 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.55                   
                  27.68       57.55 (29.87)                                        
 89 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.55                   
                  27.51       57.55 (30.04)                                        
 91 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.61                   
                  27.75       57.61 (29.86)                                        
 92 Dyson, Catherine G        25 NYAC-MR                57.62                   
                  27.55       57.62 (30.07)                                        
 93 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR              57.63                   
                  27.26       57.63 (30.37)                                        
 94 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.65                   
                  27.76       57.65 (29.89)                                        
 95 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.94                   
                  27.96       57.94 (29.98)                                        
 96 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR                 57.99                   
 97 Vondrak, Cassandra J      15 NBS-MR                 58.04                   
                  27.85       58.04 (30.19)                                        
 97 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR                58.04                   
                  28.03       58.04 (30.01)                                        
 99 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                58.11                   
                  27.58       58.11 (30.53)                                        
100 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                58.25                   
                  27.53       58.25 (30.72)                                        
101 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.26                   
                  28.15       58.26 (30.11)                                        
102 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR         58.31                   
                  27.56       58.31 (30.75)                                        
103 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.49                   
104 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR                 58.57                   
                  27.65       58.57 (30.92)                                        
105 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR      58.70                   
                  28.22       58.70 (30.48)                                        
106 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                 58.84                   
                  28.22       58.84 (30.62)                                        
107 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.93                   
                  27.76       58.93 (31.17)                                        
108 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR           59.29                   
                  28.07       59.29 (31.22)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 48.81   2/23/2003 Jenny B Thompson, Badger-MR                  
                49.69  NAT
                50.19  OPEN
                51.09  JRN
                52.19  JRB
                52.89  NCSA
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
                57.69  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.47      51.34 qJRB   
                  24.64       51.34 (26.70)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                51.41      51.73 qJRB   
                  24.99       51.73 (26.74)                                        
  3 Hunter, Claire M          16 Empire-MR              52.20      51.96 qJRB   
                  25.00       51.96 (26.96)                                        
  4 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR                 52.46      52.04 qJRB   
                  25.17       52.04 (26.87)                                        
  5 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.04      52.09 qJRB   
                  25.31       52.09 (26.78)                                        
  6 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR                 52.68      53.12 qSECT  
                  25.71       53.12 (27.41)                                        
  7 Guba, Ali E               18 Badger-MR              52.99      53.31 qSECT  
                  25.46       53.31 (27.85)                                        
  8 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.65      53.59 qSECT  
                  25.71       53.59 (27.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pangilinan, Erica L       18 Empire-MR              53.13      53.67 qSECT  
                  25.87       53.67 (27.80)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Bridget C       22 NYAC-MR                55.31      53.91 qSECT  
                  25.85       53.91 (28.06)                                        
 11 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                52.61      54.02 qMETS  
                  26.29       54.02 (27.73)                                        
 12 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.93L     54.10 qMETS  
                  26.56       54.10 (27.54)                                        
 13 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.41      54.14 qMETS  
                  26.06       54.14 (28.08)                                        
 14 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR              55.00      54.25 qMETS  
                  26.23       54.25 (28.02)                                        
 15 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                54.48      54.36 qMETS  
                  26.22       54.36 (28.14)                                        
 16 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              52.56      54.41 qMETS  
                  25.57       54.41 (28.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR              55.26      54.52 qMETS  
                  26.05       54.52 (28.47)                                        
 18 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                 54.53      54.56 qMETS  
                  26.48       54.56 (28.08)                                        
 19 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.65      54.58 qMETS  
                  26.06       54.58 (28.52)                                        
 20 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR              53.88      54.64 qMETS  
                  26.18       54.64 (28.46)                                        
 21 Hart, Lindsay N           23 NYAC-MR                56.80      54.77 qMETS  
                  26.48       54.77 (28.29)                                        
 21 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                53.75      54.77 qMETS  
                  25.97       54.77 (28.80)                                        
 23 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR              53.79      54.78 qMETS  
                  26.16       54.78 (28.62)                                        
 24 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.31      54.82 qMETS  
                  26.45       54.82 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Tvsc Unattached-MR     55.69      54.86 METS   
                  26.74       54.86 (28.12)                                        
 25 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.06      54.86 METS   
                  26.36       54.86 (28.50)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR              54.75      54.87 METS   
                  26.57       54.87 (28.30)                                        
 28 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR                 54.10      54.89 METS   
                  25.92       54.89 (28.97)                                        
 29 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR              55.17      55.00 METS   
                  26.36       55.00 (28.64)                                        
 30 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                53.82      55.02 METS   
                  26.40       55.02 (28.62)                                        
 31 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR              54.68      55.04 METS   
                  26.44       55.04 (28.60)                                        
 32 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR                54.43      55.10 METS   
                  26.32       55.10 (28.78)                                        
 33 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.45      55.23 METS   
                  26.65       55.23 (28.58)                                        
 34 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                54.78      55.26 METS   
                  26.73       55.26 (28.53)                                        
 34 Roesch, Megan E           28 NYAC-MR                55.38      55.26 METS   
                  26.31       55.26 (28.95)                                        
 36 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.05      55.28 METS   
                  26.64       55.28 (28.64)                                        
 37 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 55.17      55.29 METS   
                  26.63       55.29 (28.66)                                        
 38 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                56.14      55.37 METS   
                  25.88       55.37 (29.49)                                        
 39 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR          53.92      55.40 METS   
                  26.45       55.40 (28.95)                                        
 40 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.61      55.43 METS   
                  26.76       55.43 (28.67)                                        
 41 Dewitt, Lizzy S           26 NYAC-MR                57.19      55.56 METS   
                  26.64       55.56 (28.92)                                        
 42 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      55.59 METS   
                  26.36       55.59 (29.23)                                        
 43 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR           56.04      55.66 METS   
                  26.69       55.66 (28.97)                                        
 44 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            55.85      55.71 METS   
                  26.82       55.71 (28.89)                                        
 45 Gavin, Kara C             15 WAC-MR                 55.92      55.73 METS   
                  26.39       55.73 (29.34)                                        
 46 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR           55.28      55.78 METS   
                  26.57       55.78 (29.21)                                        
 47 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                56.27      55.79 METS   
                  27.13       55.79 (28.66)                                        
 48 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            1:03.60L     55.86 METS   
 49 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           57.27      55.95 METS   
                  26.89       55.95 (29.06)                                        
 50 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR              55.04      55.97 METS   
                  27.06       55.97 (28.91)                                        
 51 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR                56.11      56.04 METS   
                  26.86       56.04 (29.18)                                        
 52 Baczek, Olivia M          17 MSC-MR                 55.06      56.05 METS   
                  26.88       56.05 (29.17)                                        
 53 Suzuka, Yuka              18 Empire-MR              56.08      56.06 METS   
                  26.81       56.06 (29.25)                                        
 54 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                56.50      56.10 METS   
                  26.86       56.10 (29.24)                                        
 55 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR                56.03      56.13 METS   
                  26.71       56.13 (29.42)                                        
 56 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR                56.43      56.15 METS   
                  27.29       56.15 (28.86)                                        
 57 Milani, Claudia J         28 NYAC-MR                57.37      56.22 METS   
                  26.46       56.22 (29.76)                                        
 58 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR            56.70      56.25 METS   
                  26.47       56.25 (29.78)                                        
 59 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR         54.17      56.26 METS   
                  26.60       56.26 (29.66)                                        
 60 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.75      56.33 METS   
                  27.47       56.33 (28.86)                                        
 61 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR              56.20      56.39 METS   
                  27.36       56.39 (29.03)                                        
 61 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                 56.04      56.39 METS   
                  26.86       56.39 (29.53)                                        
 61 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR              56.45      56.39 METS   
                  26.81       56.39 (29.58)                                        
 64 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            56.21      56.40 METS   
                  27.63       56.40 (28.77)                                        
 65 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            54.17      56.59 METS   
                  27.19       56.59 (29.40)                                        
 66 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR           56.27      56.60 METS   
                  26.74       56.60 (29.86)                                        
 67 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                54.51      56.66 METS   
                  27.00       56.66 (29.66)                                        
 67 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.61      56.66 METS   
                  27.41       56.66 (29.25)                                        
 69 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR              56.80      56.69 METS   
                  27.31       56.69 (29.38)                                        
 70 Lewis, Kerby A            23 NYAC-MR                57.41      56.71 BNUS   
                  26.98       56.71 (29.73)                                        
 71 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR           57.12      56.75 BNUS   
                  27.19       56.75 (29.56)                                        
 72 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                 56.90      56.83 BNUS   
                  26.81       56.83 (30.02)                                        
 73 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR            56.06      56.85 BNUS   
                  26.92       56.85 (29.93)                                        
 74 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            55.89      56.92 BNUS   
                  27.68       56.92 (29.24)                                        
 75 Caputo, Krista            15 WAC-MR                 57.47      57.00 BNUS   
                  27.48       57.00 (29.52)                                        
 76 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR            1:03.84L     57.03 BNUS   
                  27.43       57.03 (29.60)                                        
 77 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR              55.99      57.11 BNUS   
                  27.52       57.11 (29.59)                                        
 78 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR            56.58      57.18 BNUS   
                  27.81       57.18 (29.37)                                        
 79 Owens, Amy L              16 VAC-MR                 57.22      57.19 BNUS   
                  27.62       57.19 (29.57)                                        
 80 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR              57.61      57.21 BNUS   
                  27.26       57.21 (29.95)                                        
 81 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.06      57.27 BNUS   
                  27.55       57.27 (29.72)                                        
 82 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                 55.65      57.28 BNUS   
                  27.03       57.28 (30.25)                                        
 83 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR                 56.51      57.33 BNUS   
                  27.69       57.33 (29.64)                                        
 84 Toback, Gabby N           13 LIAC-MR                56.47      57.34 BNUS   
                  27.34       57.34 (30.00)                                        
 85 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR                56.67      57.43 BNUS   
                  27.75       57.43 (29.68)                                        
 86 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR             56.55      57.49 BNUS   
 86 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR           56.53      57.49 BNUS   
                  27.18       57.49 (30.31)                                        
 88 Klein, Morganne C         16 VAC-MR                 56.02      57.53 BNUS   
                  27.57       57.53 (29.96)                                        
 89 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.47      57.55 BNUS   
                  27.68       57.55 (29.87)                                        
 89 Lulley, Shannon T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.73      57.55 BNUS   
                  27.51       57.55 (30.04)                                        
 91 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      57.61 BNUS   
                  27.75       57.61 (29.86)                                        
 92 Dyson, Catherine G        25 NYAC-MR                57.18      57.62 BNUS   
                  27.55       57.62 (30.07)                                        
 93 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR            1:03.41L     57.63 BNUS   
                  27.26       57.63 (30.37)                                        
 94 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.67      57.65 BNUS   
                  27.76       57.65 (29.89)                                        
 95 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      57.94        
                  27.96       57.94 (29.98)                                        
 96 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR                 57.02      57.99        
 97 Vondrak, Cassandra J      15 NBS-MR                 57.10      58.04        
                  27.85       58.04 (30.19)                                        
 97 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.75L     58.04        
                  28.03       58.04 (30.01)                                        
 99 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                56.59      58.11        
                  27.58       58.11 (30.53)                                        
100 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                57.33      58.25        
                  27.53       58.25 (30.72)                                        
101 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.69      58.26        
                  28.15       58.26 (30.11)                                        
102 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR         56.16      58.31        
                  27.56       58.31 (30.75)                                        
103 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.26      58.49        
104 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR                 55.71      58.57        
                  27.65       58.57 (30.92)                                        
105 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR      57.42      58.70        
                  28.22       58.70 (30.48)                                        
106 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                 57.20      58.84        
                  28.22       58.84 (30.62)                                        
107 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.45      58.93        
                  27.76       58.93 (31.17)                                        
108 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR           57.51      59.29        
                  28.07       59.29 (31.22)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. MAHAIRA, BSC                            
                1:47.19  NAT
                1:48.29  OPEN
                1:50.09  JRN
                1:52.09  JRB
                1:54.19  NCSA
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.54    1:47.85 OPEN   
                  25.39       52.79 (27.40)     1:20.40 (27.61)     1:47.85 (27.45)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.08    1:50.01 JRN    
                  26.06       53.99 (27.93)     1:22.03 (28.04)     1:50.01 (27.98)
  3 Hunter, Claire M          16 Empire-MR            1:52.30    1:51.00 JRB    
                  25.48       53.30 (27.82)     1:21.75 (28.45)     1:51.00 (29.25)
  4 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              1:52.16    1:51.76 JRB    
                  26.23       54.01 (27.78)     1:22.73 (28.72)     1:51.76 (29.03)
  5 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR               1:52.73    1:52.79 NCSA   
                  26.18       54.59 (28.41)     1:23.50 (28.91)     1:52.79 (29.29)
  6 Pangilinan, Erica L       18 Empire-MR            1:54.14    1:53.90 NCSA   
                  26.26       55.05 (28.79)     1:24.87 (29.82)     1:53.90 (29.03)
  7 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            1:53.69    1:54.27 SECT   
                  26.68       55.43 (28.75)     1:24.64 (29.21)     1:54.27 (29.63)
  8 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR            1:54.49    1:54.34 SECT   
                  26.84       55.70 (28.86)     1:25.57 (29.87)     1:54.34 (28.77)
B - Final
  9 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               1:56.58    1:53.89 NCSA   
                  26.75       55.66 (28.91)     1:25.30 (29.64)     1:53.89 (28.59)
 10 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR            1:55.53    1:54.20 SECT   
                  26.51       55.21 (28.70)     1:24.67 (29.46)     1:54.20 (29.53)
 11 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR            1:54.84    1:54.34 SECT   
                  26.72       55.60 (28.88)     1:25.05 (29.45)     1:54.34 (29.29)
 12 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              1:55.89    1:55.03 SECT   
                  27.22       56.58 (29.36)     1:26.29 (29.71)     1:55.03 (28.74)
 13 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            1:55.03    1:55.27 SECT   
                  27.18       56.26 (29.08)     1:25.78 (29.52)     1:55.27 (29.49)
 14 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:55.72    1:56.43 METS   
                  27.23       56.65 (29.42)     1:26.59 (29.94)     1:56.43 (29.84)
 15 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              1:55.78    1:56.54 METS   
                  27.41       56.65 (29.24)     1:25.97 (29.32)     1:56.54 (30.57)
 16 Ha, Kathryn C             18 Empire-MR            1:55.74    1:57.41 METS   
                  27.51       57.29 (29.78)     1:27.29 (30.00)     1:57.41 (30.12)
C - Final
 17 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              1:57.14    1:54.76 SECT   
                  27.49       56.64 (29.15)     1:26.10 (29.46)     1:54.76 (28.66)
 18 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Tvsc Unattached-MR   1:57.02    1:56.12 METS   
                  27.69       57.21 (29.52)     1:26.96 (29.75)     1:56.12 (29.16)
 19 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                1:56.97    1:56.78 METS   
                  26.36       55.74 (29.38)     1:26.01 (30.27)     1:56.78 (30.77)
 20 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               1:57.11    1:57.02 METS   
                  26.37       55.44 (29.07)     1:25.98 (30.54)     1:57.02 (31.04)
 21 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.55    1:57.24 METS   
                  27.56       57.11 (29.55)     1:27.61 (30.50)     1:57.24 (29.63)
 22 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.14    1:57.33 METS   
                  27.41       56.93 (29.52)     1:27.21 (30.28)     1:57.33 (30.12)
 23 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               1:56.62    1:58.12 METS   
                  27.86       57.58 (29.72)     1:28.05 (30.47)     1:58.12 (30.07)
 24 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR            1:57.49    1:59.23 METS   
                  27.35       57.32 (29.97)     1:28.28 (30.96)     1:59.23 (30.95)
Preliminaries
 18 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.81                   
                  26.79       56.23 (29.44)     1:26.36 (30.13)     1:56.81 (30.45)
 26 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.70                   
                  26.96       57.01 (30.05)     1:27.48 (30.47)     1:57.70 (30.22)
 27 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.72                   
                  27.14       57.01 (29.87)     1:27.20 (30.19)     1:57.72 (30.52)
 28 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.73                   
                  26.84       56.40 (29.56)     1:26.86 (30.46)     1:57.73 (30.87)
 29 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              1:58.04                   
                  27.55       57.25 (29.70)     1:27.55 (30.30)     1:58.04 (30.49)
 30 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             1:58.24                   
                  26.70       56.36 (29.66)     1:27.36 (31.00)     1:58.24 (30.88)
 31 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            1:58.30                   
                  27.00       56.60 (29.60)     1:27.14 (30.54)     1:58.30 (31.16)
 32 Gavin, Kara C             15 WAC-MR               1:58.31                   
                  27.12       56.70 (29.58)     1:27.40 (30.70)     1:58.31 (30.91)
 33 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       1:58.38                   
                  26.98       56.72 (29.74)     1:27.23 (30.51)     1:58.38 (31.15)
 34 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            1:58.53                   
                  27.09       56.65 (29.56)     1:27.53 (30.88)     1:58.53 (31.00)
 35 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              1:58.67                   
                  27.53       57.57 (30.04)     1:28.53 (30.96)     1:58.67 (30.14)
 36 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            1:58.70                   
                  27.61       57.56 (29.95)     1:28.21 (30.65)     1:58.70 (30.49)
 37 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               1:58.78                   
                  28.10       57.63 (29.53)     1:28.41 (30.78)     1:58.78 (30.37)
 38 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR            1:58.85                   
                  27.15       57.52 (30.37)     1:28.36 (30.84)     1:58.85 (30.49)
 39 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.02                   
                  28.01       57.87 (29.86)     1:28.47 (30.60)     1:59.02 (30.55)
 40 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              1:59.06                   
                  27.66       57.42 (29.76)     1:28.20 (30.78)     1:59.06 (30.86)
 41 Rogers, Stacey B          17 Empire-MR            1:59.14                   
                  27.47       57.49 (30.02)     1:28.45 (30.96)     1:59.14 (30.69)
 42 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            1:59.88                   
                  27.63       57.62 (29.99)     1:28.98 (31.36)     1:59.88 (30.90)
 43 Gary, Kristin J           41 NYAC-MR              2:00.01                   
                  27.78       57.66 (29.88)     1:28.33 (30.67)     2:00.01 (31.68)
 44 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            2:00.04                   
                  27.65       57.91 (30.26)     1:29.08 (31.17)     2:00.04 (30.96)
 45 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:00.05                   
                  27.47       58.74 (31.27)     1:30.68 (31.94)     2:00.05 (29.37)
 46 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:00.16                   
                  27.42       57.40 (29.98)     1:28.68 (31.28)     2:00.16 (31.48)
 47 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              2:00.42                   
                  27.64       57.82 (30.18)     1:29.13 (31.31)     2:00.42 (31.29)
 48 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR            2:00.45                   
                  28.07       58.42 (30.35)     1:29.51 (31.09)     2:00.45 (30.94)
 49 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            2:00.46                   
                  27.08       56.64 (29.56)     1:27.76 (31.12)     2:00.46 (32.70)
 50 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR            2:00.56                   
                  26.47       56.47 (30.00)     1:28.47 (32.00)     2:00.56 (32.09)
 51 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR            2:00.67                   
                  28.67       59.81 (31.14)     1:31.29 (31.48)     2:00.67 (29.38)
 52 Guba, Ali E               18 Badger-MR            2:00.69                   
                  27.41       58.11 (30.70)     1:29.33 (31.22)     2:00.69 (31.36)
 53 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR            2:00.73                   
                  27.33       57.93 (30.60)     1:29.26 (31.33)     2:00.73 (31.47)
 54 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              2:01.03                   
                  27.76       58.47 (30.71)     1:29.75 (31.28)     2:01.03 (31.28)
 55 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.16                   
                  28.40       58.64 (30.24)     1:29.86 (31.22)     2:01.16 (31.30)
 56 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              2:01.27                   
                  28.36       58.89 (30.53)     1:30.13 (31.24)     2:01.27 (31.14)
 57 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:01.28                   
                  27.78       58.38 (30.60)     1:29.77 (31.39)     2:01.28 (31.51)
 58 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.31                   
                  28.30       58.64 (30.34)     1:30.04 (31.40)     2:01.31 (31.27)
 59 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.38                   
                  28.59       59.45 (30.86)     1:30.89 (31.44)     2:01.38 (30.49)
 60 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:01.56                   
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)     1:29.86 (31.53)     2:01.56 (31.70)
 61 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.89                   
                  27.98       58.28 (30.30)     1:29.85 (31.57)     2:01.89 (32.04)
 62 Caputo, Krista            15 WAC-MR               2:01.93                   
                  28.18       58.51 (30.33)     1:30.19 (31.68)     2:01.93 (31.74)
 63 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.99                   
                  27.75       57.87 (30.12)     1:29.68 (31.81)     2:01.99 (32.31)
 64 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:02.00                   
                  28.88       59.80 (30.92)     1:31.29 (31.49)     2:02.00 (30.71)
 65 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.03                   
                  27.95       58.51 (30.56)     1:30.50 (31.99)     2:02.03 (31.53)
 66 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:02.20                   
                  27.26       57.31 (30.05)     1:28.92 (31.61)     2:02.20 (33.28)
 67 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              2:02.60                   
                  28.47       59.58 (31.11)     1:31.46 (31.88)     2:02.60 (31.14)
 68 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.07                   
                  27.79       58.70 (30.91)     1:30.67 (31.97)     2:03.07 (32.40)
 69 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.24                   
                  28.34       59.39 (31.05)     1:31.41 (32.02)     2:03.24 (31.83)
 70 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            2:03.36                   
                  27.93       59.36 (31.43)     1:32.18 (32.82)     2:03.36 (31.18)
 71 Smith, Mollie M           14 Empire-MR            2:03.37                   
                  28.14       58.95 (30.81)     1:31.09 (32.14)     2:03.37 (32.28)
 72 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.50                   
                  28.23       58.77 (30.54)     1:30.74 (31.97)     2:03.50 (32.76)
 73 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               2:03.59                   
                  28.08       58.96 (30.88)     1:31.40 (32.44)     2:03.59 (32.19)
 74 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:03.80                   
                  28.24       58.86 (30.62)     1:30.90 (32.04)     2:03.80 (32.90)
 75 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:03.81                   
                  28.41       59.65 (31.24)     1:31.81 (32.16)     2:03.81 (32.00)
 75 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              2:03.81                   
                  27.33       57.94 (30.61)     1:30.76 (32.82)     2:03.81 (33.05)
 77 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.84                   
                  28.81     1:00.39 (31.58)     1:32.92 (32.53)     2:03.84 (30.92)
 78 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:03.86                   
                  28.67     1:00.04 (31.37)     1:32.08 (32.04)     2:03.86 (31.78)
 79 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.94                   
                  27.27       58.28 (31.01)     1:30.84 (32.56)     2:03.94 (33.10)
 80 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.97                   
                  27.70       59.00 (31.30)     1:32.00 (33.00)     2:03.97 (31.97)
 81 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:04.30                   
                  27.72       59.02 (31.30)     1:31.90 (32.88)     2:04.30 (32.40)
 81 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.30                   
                  27.59       58.56 (30.97)     1:31.16 (32.60)     2:04.30 (33.14)
 83 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.48                   
                  29.41     1:00.75 (31.34)     1:32.75 (32.00)     2:04.48 (31.73)
 84 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.49                   
                  28.29       59.35 (31.06)     1:32.03 (32.68)     2:04.49 (32.46)
 85 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        2:04.53                   
                  28.44       59.92 (31.48)     1:32.04 (32.12)     2:04.53 (32.49)
 86 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR               2:04.58                   
                  28.37       59.32 (30.95)     1:31.56 (32.24)     2:04.58 (33.02)
 87 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.75                   
                  28.18       59.61 (31.43)     1:31.96 (32.35)     2:04.75 (32.79)
 88 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.92                   
                  28.33     1:00.07 (31.74)     1:32.46 (32.39)     2:04.92 (32.46)
 89 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR               2:05.60                   
                  28.77     1:00.21 (31.44)     1:33.00 (32.79)     2:05.60 (32.60)
 90 Owens, Amy L              16 VAC-MR               2:05.88                   
                  29.00     1:00.85 (31.85)     1:33.73 (32.88)     2:05.88 (32.15)
 91 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:05.92                   
                  28.49       59.86 (31.37)     1:32.68 (32.82)     2:05.92 (33.24)
 92 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:05.95                   
                  28.89     1:00.40 (31.51)     1:33.22 (32.82)     2:05.95 (32.73)
 93 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:07.67                   
                  29.04     1:00.80 (31.76)     1:34.17 (33.37)     2:07.67 (33.50)
 94 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              2:08.60                   
                  28.76     1:00.52 (31.76)     1:34.33 (33.81)     2:08.60 (34.27)
 95 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               2:09.65                   
                  29.19     1:01.62 (32.43)     1:35.70 (34.08)     2:09.65 (33.95)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. MAHAIRA, BSC                            
                1:47.19  NAT
                1:48.29  OPEN
                1:50.09  JRN
                1:52.09  JRB
                1:54.19  NCSA
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.01    1:50.54 qJRB   
                  25.96       54.15 (28.19)     1:22.40 (28.25)     1:50.54 (28.14)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.09    1:52.08 qJRB   
                  26.63       54.90 (28.27)     1:23.80 (28.90)     1:52.08 (28.28)
  3 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              1:48.76    1:52.16 qNCSA  
                  26.00       54.17 (28.17)     1:23.15 (28.98)     1:52.16 (29.01)
  4 Hunter, Claire M          16 Empire-MR            1:52.73    1:52.30 qNCSA  
                  25.62       53.47 (27.85)     1:22.25 (28.78)     1:52.30 (30.05)
  5 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR               1:53.50    1:52.73 qNCSA  
                  26.66       55.21 (28.55)     1:24.00 (28.79)     1:52.73 (28.73)
  6 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            1:51.97    1:53.69 qNCSA  
                  26.81       55.44 (28.63)     1:24.19 (28.75)     1:53.69 (29.50)
  7 Pangilinan, Erica L       18 Empire-MR            1:54.49    1:54.14 qNCSA  
                  26.49       55.50 (29.01)     1:25.15 (29.65)     1:54.14 (28.99)
  8 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR            1:58.19    1:54.49 qSECT  
                  26.76       55.70 (28.94)     1:25.26 (29.56)     1:54.49 (29.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR            1:57.12    1:54.84 qSECT  
                  27.03       55.91 (28.88)     1:25.34 (29.43)     1:54.84 (29.50)
 10 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            1:52.41    1:55.03 qSECT  
                  26.87       55.84 (28.97)     1:25.62 (29.78)     1:55.03 (29.41)
 11 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR            1:54.42    1:55.53 qSECT  
                  26.56       55.50 (28.94)     1:25.40 (29.90)     1:55.53 (30.13)
 12 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:57.99    1:55.72 qSECT  
                  26.74       55.83 (29.09)     1:25.33 (29.50)     1:55.72 (30.39)
 13 Ha, Kathryn C             18 Empire-MR            1:57.79    1:55.74 qSECT  
                  26.84       55.77 (28.93)     1:25.25 (29.48)     1:55.74 (30.49)
 14 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.12    1:55.78 qSECT  
                  27.66       56.72 (29.06)     1:26.27 (29.55)     1:55.78 (29.51)
 15 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              1:53.10    1:55.89 qSECT  
                  27.17       56.75 (29.58)     1:26.54 (29.79)     1:55.89 (29.35)
 16 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               1:52.44    1:56.58 qMETS  
                  26.89       55.85 (28.96)     1:25.64 (29.79)     1:56.58 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               1:57.95    1:56.62 qMETS  
                  26.98       56.19 (29.21)     1:26.23 (30.04)     1:56.62 (30.39)
 18 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.28    1:56.81 qMETS  
                  26.79       56.23 (29.44)     1:26.36 (30.13)     1:56.81 (30.45)
 19 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                1:55.46    1:56.97 qMETS  
                  27.22       56.45 (29.23)     1:26.73 (30.28)     1:56.97 (30.24)
 20 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Tvsc Unattached-MR   1:56.73    1:57.02 qMETS  
                  27.72       57.04 (29.32)     1:26.98 (29.94)     1:57.02 (30.04)
 21 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               1:59.00    1:57.11 qMETS  
                  27.10       56.82 (29.72)     1:26.90 (30.08)     1:57.11 (30.21)
 22 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              1:55.15    1:57.14 qMETS  
                  27.80       57.45 (29.65)     1:27.58 (30.13)     1:57.14 (29.56)
 22 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.50    1:57.14 qMETS  
                  27.06       56.30 (29.24)     1:26.63 (30.33)     1:57.14 (30.51)
 24 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR            1:59.67    1:57.49 qMETS  
                  27.00       56.64 (29.64)     1:27.11 (30.47)     1:57.49 (30.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.85    1:57.55 METS   
                  27.32       56.77 (29.45)     1:27.27 (30.50)     1:57.55 (30.28)
 26 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.73    1:57.70 METS   
                  26.96       57.01 (30.05)     1:27.48 (30.47)     1:57.70 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.79    1:57.72 METS   
                  27.14       57.01 (29.87)     1:27.20 (30.19)     1:57.72 (30.52)
 28 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.01    1:57.73 METS   
                  26.84       56.40 (29.56)     1:26.86 (30.46)     1:57.73 (30.87)
 29 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              1:57.77    1:58.04 METS   
                  27.55       57.25 (29.70)     1:27.55 (30.30)     1:58.04 (30.49)
 30 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             1:59.22    1:58.24 METS   
                  26.70       56.36 (29.66)     1:27.36 (31.00)     1:58.24 (30.88)
 31 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            2:00.80    1:58.30 METS   
                  27.00       56.60 (29.60)     1:27.14 (30.54)     1:58.30 (31.16)
 32 Gavin, Kara C             15 WAC-MR               1:58.61    1:58.31 METS   
                  27.12       56.70 (29.58)     1:27.40 (30.70)     1:58.31 (30.91)
 33 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       1:56.56    1:58.38 METS   
                  26.98       56.72 (29.74)     1:27.23 (30.51)     1:58.38 (31.15)
 34 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            1:59.10    1:58.53 METS   
                  27.09       56.65 (29.56)     1:27.53 (30.88)     1:58.53 (31.00)
 35 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              1:56.50    1:58.67 METS   
                  27.53       57.57 (30.04)     1:28.53 (30.96)     1:58.67 (30.14)
 36 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            1:57.95    1:58.70 METS   
                  27.61       57.56 (29.95)     1:28.21 (30.65)     1:58.70 (30.49)
 37 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               2:00.16    1:58.78 METS   
                  28.10       57.63 (29.53)     1:28.41 (30.78)     1:58.78 (30.37)
 38 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR            1:58.67    1:58.85 METS   
                  27.15       57.52 (30.37)     1:28.36 (30.84)     1:58.85 (30.49)
 39 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.67    1:59.02 METS   
                  28.01       57.87 (29.86)     1:28.47 (30.60)     1:59.02 (30.55)
 40 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              1:59.66    1:59.06 METS   
                  27.66       57.42 (29.76)     1:28.20 (30.78)     1:59.06 (30.86)
 41 Rogers, Stacey B          17 Empire-MR            1:54.91    1:59.14 METS   
                  27.47       57.49 (30.02)     1:28.45 (30.96)     1:59.14 (30.69)
 42 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            1:57.53    1:59.88 METS   
                  27.63       57.62 (29.99)     1:28.98 (31.36)     1:59.88 (30.90)
 43 Gary, Kristin J           41 NYAC-MR              1:58.12    2:00.01 METS   
                  27.78       57.66 (29.88)     1:28.33 (30.67)     2:00.01 (31.68)
 44 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            1:58.31    2:00.04 METS   
                  27.65       57.91 (30.26)     1:29.08 (31.17)     2:00.04 (30.96)
 45 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:59.23    2:00.05 METS   
                  27.47       58.74 (31.27)     1:30.68 (31.94)     2:00.05 (29.37)
 46 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              1:57.66    2:00.16 METS   
                  27.42       57.40 (29.98)     1:28.68 (31.28)     2:00.16 (31.48)
 47 Coombs, Laurissa R        16 TVSC-MR              2:00.01    2:00.42 METS   
                  27.64       57.82 (30.18)     1:29.13 (31.31)     2:00.42 (31.29)
 48 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR            2:00.60    2:00.45 METS   
                  28.07       58.42 (30.35)     1:29.51 (31.09)     2:00.45 (30.94)
 49 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            1:55.85    2:00.46 METS   
                  27.08       56.64 (29.56)     1:27.76 (31.12)     2:00.46 (32.70)
 50 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR            1:58.08    2:00.56 METS   
                  26.47       56.47 (30.00)     1:28.47 (32.00)     2:00.56 (32.09)
 51 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR            2:00.47    2:00.67 METS   
                  28.67       59.81 (31.14)     1:31.29 (31.48)     2:00.67 (29.38)
 52 Guba, Ali E               18 Badger-MR            2:17.09L   2:00.69 METS   
                  27.41       58.11 (30.70)     1:29.33 (31.22)     2:00.69 (31.36)
 53 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR            2:01.98    2:00.73 METS   
                  27.33       57.93 (30.60)     1:29.26 (31.33)     2:00.73 (31.47)
 54 Fritsch, Kristina M       17 NYCC-MR              1:59.56    2:01.03 METS   
                  27.76       58.47 (30.71)     1:29.75 (31.28)     2:01.03 (31.28)
 55 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.18    2:01.16 METS   
                  28.40       58.64 (30.24)     1:29.86 (31.22)     2:01.16 (31.30)
 56 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              1:59.93    2:01.27 METS   
                  28.36       58.89 (30.53)     1:30.13 (31.24)     2:01.27 (31.14)
 57 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:01.83    2:01.28 METS   
                  27.78       58.38 (30.60)     1:29.77 (31.39)     2:01.28 (31.51)
 58 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.47    2:01.31 METS   
                  28.30       58.64 (30.34)     1:30.04 (31.40)     2:01.31 (31.27)
 59 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.79    2:01.38 METS   
                  28.59       59.45 (30.86)     1:30.89 (31.44)     2:01.38 (30.49)
 60 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:01.35    2:01.56 METS   
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)     1:29.86 (31.53)     2:01.56 (31.70)
 61 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.42    2:01.89 METS   
                  27.98       58.28 (30.30)     1:29.85 (31.57)     2:01.89 (32.04)
 62 Caputo, Krista            15 WAC-MR               2:00.59    2:01.93 METS   
                  28.18       58.51 (30.33)     1:30.19 (31.68)     2:01.93 (31.74)
 63 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.07    2:01.99 METS   
                  27.75       57.87 (30.12)     1:29.68 (31.81)     2:01.99 (32.31)
 64 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:16.21L   2:02.00 BNUS   
                  28.88       59.80 (30.92)     1:31.29 (31.49)     2:02.00 (30.71)
 65 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.94    2:02.03 BNUS   
                  27.95       58.51 (30.56)     1:30.50 (31.99)     2:02.03 (31.53)
 66 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:58.90    2:02.20 BNUS   
                  27.26       57.31 (30.05)     1:28.92 (31.61)     2:02.20 (33.28)
 67 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              2:15.47S   2:02.60 BNUS   
                  28.47       59.58 (31.11)     1:31.46 (31.88)     2:02.60 (31.14)
 68 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.36    2:03.07 BNUS   
                  27.79       58.70 (30.91)     1:30.67 (31.97)     2:03.07 (32.40)
 69 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.49    2:03.24 BNUS   
                  28.34       59.39 (31.05)     1:31.41 (32.02)     2:03.24 (31.83)
 70 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR            2:01.97    2:03.36 BNUS   
                  27.93       59.36 (31.43)     1:32.18 (32.82)     2:03.36 (31.18)
 71 Smith, Mollie M           14 Empire-MR            2:03.16    2:03.37 BNUS   
                  28.14       58.95 (30.81)     1:31.09 (32.14)     2:03.37 (32.28)
 72 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.23    2:03.50 BNUS   
                  28.23       58.77 (30.54)     1:30.74 (31.97)     2:03.50 (32.76)
 73 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR               2:00.23    2:03.59 BNUS   
                  28.08       58.96 (30.88)     1:31.40 (32.44)     2:03.59 (32.19)
 74 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:01.18    2:03.80 BNUS   
                  28.24       58.86 (30.62)     1:30.90 (32.04)     2:03.80 (32.90)
 75 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:01.68    2:03.81 BNUS   
                  28.41       59.65 (31.24)     1:31.81 (32.16)     2:03.81 (32.00)
 75 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:57.96    2:03.81 BNUS   
                  27.33       57.94 (30.61)     1:30.76 (32.82)     2:03.81 (33.05)
 77 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.79    2:03.84 BNUS   
                  28.81     1:00.39 (31.58)     1:32.92 (32.53)     2:03.84 (30.92)
 78 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:03.86 BNUS   
                  28.67     1:00.04 (31.37)     1:32.08 (32.04)     2:03.86 (31.78)
 79 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.31    2:03.94 BNUS   
                  27.27       58.28 (31.01)     1:30.84 (32.56)     2:03.94 (33.10)
 80 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.53    2:03.97 BNUS   
                  27.70       59.00 (31.30)     1:32.00 (33.00)     2:03.97 (31.97)
 81 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:02.21    2:04.30        
                  27.72       59.02 (31.30)     1:31.90 (32.88)     2:04.30 (32.40)
 81 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.29    2:04.30        
                  27.59       58.56 (30.97)     1:31.16 (32.60)     2:04.30 (33.14)
 83 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.89    2:04.48        
                  29.41     1:00.75 (31.34)     1:32.75 (32.00)     2:04.48 (31.73)
 84 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.56    2:04.49        
                  28.29       59.35 (31.06)     1:32.03 (32.68)     2:04.49 (32.46)
 85 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        2:01.92    2:04.53        
                  28.44       59.92 (31.48)     1:32.04 (32.12)     2:04.53 (32.49)
 86 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR               1:59.16    2:04.58        
                  28.37       59.32 (30.95)     1:31.56 (32.24)     2:04.58 (33.02)
 87 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.59    2:04.75        
                  28.18       59.61 (31.43)     1:31.96 (32.35)     2:04.75 (32.79)
 88 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.46    2:04.92        
                  28.33     1:00.07 (31.74)     1:32.46 (32.39)     2:04.92 (32.46)
 89 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR               2:01.18    2:05.60        
                  28.77     1:00.21 (31.44)     1:33.00 (32.79)     2:05.60 (32.60)
 90 Owens, Amy L              16 VAC-MR               2:00.49    2:05.88        
                  29.00     1:00.85 (31.85)     1:33.73 (32.88)     2:05.88 (32.15)
 91 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:03.91    2:05.92        
                  28.49       59.86 (31.37)     1:32.68 (32.82)     2:05.92 (33.24)
 92 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:02.76    2:05.95        
                  28.89     1:00.40 (31.51)     1:33.22 (32.82)     2:05.95 (32.73)
 93 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:07.67        
                  29.04     1:00.80 (31.76)     1:34.17 (33.37)     2:07.67 (33.50)
 94 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              2:01.61    2:08.60        
                  28.76     1:00.52 (31.76)     1:34.33 (33.81)     2:08.60 (34.27)
 95 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               2:03.35    2:09.65        
                  29.19     1:01.62 (32.43)     1:35.70 (34.08)     2:09.65 (33.95)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:41.98      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                       
                4:45.49  NAT
                4:47.79  OPEN
                4:52.99  JRN
                4:57.09  JRB
                5:03.29  NCSA
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:19.99  METS
                5:24.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.68    4:47.86 JRN    
                  26.40       54.77 (28.37)     1:23.65 (28.88)     1:52.72 (29.07)
        2:21.90 (29.18)     2:51.29 (29.39)     3:20.60 (29.31)     3:50.01 (29.41)
        4:19.34 (29.33)     4:47.86 (28.52)                                        
  2 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              5:04.94    4:54.84 JRB    
                  26.76       55.96 (29.20)     1:25.80 (29.84)     1:55.56 (29.76)
        2:25.51 (29.95)     2:55.69 (30.18)     3:26.05 (30.36)     3:56.40 (30.35)
        4:26.38 (29.98)     4:54.84 (28.46)                                        
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            5:00.19    4:56.58 JRB    
                  27.13       56.54 (29.41)     1:26.24 (29.70)     1:56.23 (29.99)
        2:26.34 (30.11)     2:56.66 (30.32)     3:26.91 (30.25)     3:57.11 (30.20)
        4:27.25 (30.14)     4:56.58 (29.33)                                        
  4 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               5:03.68    4:57.95 NCSA   
                  26.92       56.37 (29.45)     1:26.48 (30.11)     1:56.57 (30.09)
        2:27.01 (30.44)     2:57.34 (30.33)     3:28.25 (30.91)     3:58.94 (30.69)
        4:29.26 (30.32)     4:57.95 (28.69)                                        
  5 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR            5:01.63    4:58.15 NCSA   
                  26.94       56.20 (29.26)     1:26.25 (30.05)     1:56.61 (30.36)
        2:27.12 (30.51)     2:57.84 (30.72)     3:28.25 (30.41)     3:58.75 (30.50)
        4:29.30 (30.55)     4:58.15 (28.85)                                        
  6 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.94    4:58.38 NCSA   
                  28.22       58.13 (29.91)     1:28.17 (30.04)     1:58.12 (29.95)
        2:27.99 (29.87)     2:58.12 (30.13)     3:28.22 (30.10)     3:58.57 (30.35)
        4:28.92 (30.35)     4:58.38 (29.46)                                        
  7 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              5:01.24    5:03.47 SECT   
                  28.27       58.41 (30.14)     1:29.58 (31.17)     1:59.90 (30.32)
        2:30.46 (30.56)     3:00.95 (30.49)     3:31.70 (30.75)     4:02.44 (30.74)
        4:33.20 (30.76)     5:03.47 (30.27)                                        
  8 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            5:01.19    5:05.94 SECT   
                  27.72       57.76 (30.04)     1:28.49 (30.73)     1:59.43 (30.94)
        2:29.93 (30.50)     3:00.73 (30.80)     3:31.79 (31.06)     4:03.21 (31.42)
        4:34.71 (31.50)     5:05.94 (31.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.24    4:57.65 NCSA   
                  26.04       54.90 (28.86)     1:24.60 (29.70)     1:54.83 (30.23)
        2:25.33 (30.50)     2:56.25 (30.92)     3:26.89 (30.64)     3:57.62 (30.73)
        4:28.16 (30.54)     4:57.65 (29.49)                                        
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.72    5:03.02 NCSA   
                  27.17       56.76 (29.59)     1:27.07 (30.31)     1:57.85 (30.78)
        2:28.65 (30.80)     2:59.83 (31.18)     3:30.93 (31.10)     4:02.10 (31.17)
        4:33.02 (30.92)     5:03.02 (30.00)                                        
 11 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              5:06.62    5:03.33 SECT   
                  27.24       56.94 (29.70)     1:27.61 (30.67)     1:58.52 (30.91)
        2:29.41 (30.89)     3:00.27 (30.86)     3:31.21 (30.94)     4:02.41 (31.20)
        4:33.42 (31.01)     5:03.33 (29.91)                                        
 12 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              5:05.63    5:05.55 SECT   
                  27.84       58.13 (30.29)     1:28.84 (30.71)     1:59.80 (30.96)
        2:30.26 (30.46)     3:01.68 (31.42)     3:32.75 (31.07)     4:04.06 (31.31)
        4:35.63 (31.57)     5:05.55 (29.92)                                        
 13 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              5:06.41    5:05.93 SECT   
                  28.30       58.91 (30.61)     1:30.25 (31.34)     2:01.83 (31.58)
        2:33.64 (31.81)     3:04.44 (30.80)     3:35.04 (30.60)     4:06.24 (31.20)
        4:37.10 (30.86)     5:05.93 (28.83)                                        
 14 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.35    5:06.15 SECT   
                  28.41       58.76 (30.35)     1:29.75 (30.99)     2:00.99 (31.24)
        2:32.12 (31.13)     3:03.43 (31.31)     3:34.63 (31.20)     4:06.09 (31.46)
        4:36.86 (30.77)     5:06.15 (29.29)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR            5:08.59    5:09.02 METS   
                  27.34       57.45 (30.11)     1:28.48 (31.03)     1:59.87 (31.39)
        2:30.97 (31.10)     3:02.67 (31.70)     3:34.49 (31.82)     4:06.52 (32.03)
        4:38.15 (31.63)     5:09.02 (30.87)                                        
 16 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR               5:08.34    5:09.76 METS   
                  27.28       57.12 (29.84)     1:28.02 (30.90)     1:59.37 (31.35)
        2:30.79 (31.42)     3:02.55 (31.76)     3:34.60 (32.05)     4:06.62 (32.02)
        4:38.32 (31.70)     5:09.76 (31.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            5:11.91    5:04.32 SECT   
                  27.92       58.04 (30.12)     1:28.52 (30.48)     1:59.18 (30.66)
        2:29.86 (30.68)     3:00.73 (30.87)     3:31.47 (30.74)     4:02.81 (31.34)
        4:33.85 (31.04)     5:04.32 (30.47)                                        
 18 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.68    5:05.58 SECT   
                  27.27       56.70 (29.43)     1:26.68 (29.98)     1:57.36 (30.68)
        2:28.25 (30.89)     2:59.85 (31.60)     3:31.77 (31.92)     4:03.55 (31.78)
        4:34.97 (31.42)     5:05.58 (30.61)                                        
 19 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               5:10.16    5:08.75 METS   
                  27.86       58.30 (30.44)     1:29.47 (31.17)     2:00.99 (31.52)
        2:32.61 (31.62)     3:04.06 (31.45)     3:35.60 (31.54)     4:07.24 (31.64)
        4:38.84 (31.60)     5:08.75 (29.91)                                        
 20 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            5:12.30    5:09.49 METS   
                  28.38       58.63 (30.25)     1:29.70 (31.07)     2:00.89 (31.19)
        2:32.23 (31.34)     3:03.84 (31.61)     3:35.37 (31.53)     4:07.18 (31.81)
        4:38.90 (31.72)     5:09.49 (30.59)                                        
 21 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            5:10.83    5:09.55 METS   
                  27.69       57.77 (30.08)     1:28.54 (30.77)     1:59.76 (31.22)
        2:31.34 (31.58)     3:03.28 (31.94)     3:34.87 (31.59)     4:07.21 (32.34)
        4:38.86 (31.65)     5:09.55 (30.69)                                        
 22 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.23    5:10.57 METS   
                  27.65       57.86 (30.21)     1:29.33 (31.47)     2:01.04 (31.71)
        2:32.94 (31.90)     3:04.97 (32.03)     3:37.06 (32.09)     4:08.69 (31.63)
        4:40.30 (31.61)     5:10.57 (30.27)                                        
 23 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            5:11.42    5:10.79 METS   
                  27.72       57.87 (30.15)     1:28.70 (30.83)     2:00.49 (31.79)
        2:32.65 (32.16)     3:04.60 (31.95)     3:36.35 (31.75)     4:08.53 (32.18)
        4:40.33 (31.80)     5:10.79 (30.46)                                        
 24 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR            5:12.36    5:10.84 METS   
                  27.82       58.44 (30.62)     1:29.33 (30.89)     2:00.52 (31.19)
        2:32.05 (31.53)     3:03.76 (31.71)     3:35.77 (32.01)     4:07.89 (32.12)
        4:39.38 (31.49)     5:10.84 (31.46)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Tvsc Unattached-MR   5:12.38                   
                  28.68       58.98 (30.30)     1:29.92 (30.94)     2:01.62 (31.70)
        2:33.92 (32.30)     3:05.68 (31.76)     3:37.76 (32.08)     4:09.78 (32.02)
        4:41.30 (31.52)     5:12.38 (31.08)                                        
 26 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              5:12.39                   
                  28.58       59.21 (30.63)     1:30.42 (31.21)     2:01.67 (31.25)
        2:33.48 (31.81)     3:05.36 (31.88)     3:37.46 (32.10)     4:09.50 (32.04)
        4:41.56 (32.06)     5:12.39 (30.83)                                        
 27 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            5:12.52                   
                  28.22       59.01 (30.79)     1:30.38 (31.37)     2:01.86 (31.48)
        2:33.42 (31.56)     3:05.51 (32.09)     3:37.51 (32.00)     4:09.40 (31.89)
        4:41.85 (32.45)     5:12.52 (30.67)                                        
 28 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.37                   
                  28.59       59.20 (30.61)     1:30.55 (31.35)     2:02.46 (31.91)
        2:34.24 (31.78)     3:05.99 (31.75)     3:37.99 (32.00)     4:09.90 (31.91)
        4:41.95 (32.05)     5:13.37 (31.42)                                        
 29 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               5:13.83                   
                  28.19       58.73 (30.54)     1:30.00 (31.27)     2:01.65 (31.65)
        2:33.65 (32.00)     3:05.69 (32.04)     3:37.89 (32.20)     4:10.32 (32.43)
        4:42.33 (32.01)     5:13.83 (31.50)                                        
 30 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.98                   
                  28.68       59.29 (30.61)     1:30.54 (31.25)     2:02.44 (31.90)
        2:34.39 (31.95)     3:06.70 (32.31)     3:38.90 (32.20)     4:11.31 (32.41)
        4:43.48 (32.17)     5:14.98 (31.50)                                        
 31 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              5:15.00                   
                  26.36       56.97 (30.61)     1:28.64 (31.67)     2:00.50 (31.86)
        2:32.96 (32.46)     3:05.93 (32.97)     3:39.22 (33.29)     4:12.20 (32.98)
        4:44.24 (32.04)     5:15.00 (30.76)                                        
 32 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                5:15.11                   
                  27.84       58.80 (30.96)     1:30.23 (31.43)     2:02.02 (31.79)
        2:33.93 (31.91)     3:05.89 (31.96)     3:38.15 (32.26)     4:10.60 (32.45)
        4:42.98 (32.38)     5:15.11 (32.13)                                        
 33 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR            5:15.16                   
                  27.58       57.68 (30.10)     1:28.99 (31.31)     2:00.65 (31.66)
        2:32.32 (31.67)     3:04.65 (32.33)     3:37.35 (32.70)     4:10.00 (32.65)
        4:42.73 (32.73)     5:15.16 (32.43)                                        
 34 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              5:15.38                   
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)     1:30.34 (31.53)     2:01.97 (31.63)
        2:33.87 (31.90)     3:06.31 (32.44)     3:38.50 (32.19)     4:11.25 (32.75)
        4:43.77 (32.52)     5:15.38 (31.61)                                        
 35 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.53                   
                  28.70       59.88 (31.18)     1:31.36 (31.48)     2:02.86 (31.50)
        2:34.62 (31.76)     3:06.36 (31.74)     3:38.33 (31.97)     4:10.56 (32.23)
        4:43.18 (32.62)     5:15.53 (32.35)                                        
 36 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:15.77                   
                  28.30       59.06 (30.76)     1:30.71 (31.65)     2:02.54 (31.83)
        2:34.59 (32.05)     3:07.07 (32.48)     3:39.54 (32.47)     4:11.89 (32.35)
        4:44.54 (32.65)     5:15.77 (31.23)                                        
 37 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:16.44                   
                  28.52       59.24 (30.72)     1:30.61 (31.37)     2:02.37 (31.76)
        2:34.58 (32.21)     3:06.76 (32.18)     3:38.57 (31.81)     4:11.12 (32.55)
        4:44.04 (32.92)     5:16.44 (32.40)                                        
 38 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              5:16.56                   
                  29.22     1:00.80 (31.58)     1:32.63 (31.83)     2:04.72 (32.09)
        2:36.66 (31.94)     3:08.76 (32.10)     3:40.87 (32.11)     4:13.29 (32.42)
        4:45.55 (32.26)     5:16.56 (31.01)                                        
 39 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.78                   
                  29.15     1:00.75 (31.60)     1:32.52 (31.77)     2:04.74 (32.22)
        2:36.80 (32.06)     3:09.06 (32.26)     3:41.22 (32.16)     4:13.43 (32.21)
        4:45.27 (31.84)     5:16.78 (31.51)                                        
 40 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            5:17.13                   
                  28.58     1:00.06 (31.48)     1:32.42 (32.36)     2:05.01 (32.59)
        2:37.39 (32.38)     3:09.66 (32.27)     3:41.78 (32.12)     4:13.90 (32.12)
        4:46.03 (32.13)     5:17.13 (31.10)                                        
 41 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.47                   
                  27.98       59.35 (31.37)     1:31.78 (32.43)     2:04.49 (32.71)
        2:37.27 (32.78)     3:09.70 (32.43)     3:42.21 (32.51)     4:15.08 (32.87)
        4:47.17 (32.09)     5:17.47 (30.30)                                        
 42 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR               5:17.55                   
                  28.30       59.33 (31.03)     1:31.35 (32.02)     2:03.65 (32.30)
        2:36.00 (32.35)     3:08.48 (32.48)     3:40.86 (32.38)     4:13.45 (32.59)
        4:45.97 (32.52)     5:17.55 (31.58)                                        
 43 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             5:18.42                   
                  27.86       58.89 (31.03)     1:31.11 (32.22)     2:03.62 (32.51)
        2:36.22 (32.60)     3:09.09 (32.87)     3:41.38 (32.29)     4:14.20 (32.82)
        4:46.37 (32.17)     5:18.42 (32.05)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.16                   
                  28.72       59.77 (31.05)     1:31.17 (31.40)     2:03.28 (32.11)
        2:35.72 (32.44)     3:08.28 (32.56)     3:41.05 (32.77)     4:13.92 (32.87)
        4:47.13 (33.21)     5:20.16 (33.03)                                        
 45 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.74                   
                  28.76     1:00.17 (31.41)     1:32.33 (32.16)     2:04.77 (32.44)
        2:37.52 (32.75)     3:10.52 (33.00)     3:43.64 (33.12)     4:16.32 (32.68)
        4:49.01 (32.69)     5:20.74 (31.73)                                        
 46 Caputo, Krista            15 WAC-MR               5:21.32                   
                  29.16     1:00.40 (31.24)     1:32.58 (32.18)     2:04.85 (32.27)
        2:37.57 (32.72)     3:09.91 (32.34)     3:42.66 (32.75)     4:15.39 (32.73)
        4:48.58 (33.19)     5:21.32 (32.74)                                        
 47 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          5:21.47                   
                  29.19     1:00.74 (31.55)     1:33.13 (32.39)     2:05.65 (32.52)
        2:38.11 (32.46)     3:11.03 (32.92)     3:44.13 (33.10)     4:16.86 (32.73)
        4:49.54 (32.68)     5:21.47 (31.93)                                        
 48 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.58                   
                  29.21     1:00.66 (31.45)     1:32.57 (31.91)     2:04.81 (32.24)
        2:37.02 (32.21)     3:09.39 (32.37)     3:41.72 (32.33)     4:14.66 (32.94)
        4:48.64 (33.98)     5:21.58 (32.94)                                        
 49 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              5:22.26                   
                  29.55     1:01.23 (31.68)     1:33.67 (32.44)     2:06.27 (32.60)
        2:39.27 (33.00)     3:11.81 (32.54)     3:44.81 (33.00)     4:17.37 (32.56)
        4:50.15 (32.78)     5:22.26 (32.11)                                        
 50 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.21                   
                  29.86     1:02.10 (32.24)     1:34.74 (32.64)     2:07.64 (32.90)
        2:41.18 (33.54)     3:13.88 (32.70)     3:47.04 (33.16)     4:19.80 (32.76)
        4:51.91 (32.11)     5:23.21 (31.30)                                        
 51 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       5:23.52                   
                  28.81     1:00.45 (31.64)     1:32.96 (32.51)     2:05.64 (32.68)
        2:38.71 (33.07)     3:10.95 (32.24)     3:44.36 (33.41)     4:17.51 (33.15)
        4:50.95 (33.44)     5:23.52 (32.57)                                        
 52 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              5:24.68                   
                  29.04     1:00.56 (31.52)     1:32.79 (32.23)     2:05.46 (32.67)
        2:38.33 (32.87)     3:11.46 (33.13)     3:44.72 (33.26)     4:18.17 (33.45)
        4:51.86 (33.69)     5:24.68 (32.82)                                        
 53 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR            5:25.19                   
                  29.10     1:00.91 (31.81)     1:33.59 (32.68)     2:06.79 (33.20)
        2:40.21 (33.42)     3:13.45 (33.24)     3:46.81 (33.36)     4:20.00 (33.19)
        4:53.05 (33.05)     5:25.19 (32.14)                                        
 54 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.20                   
                  29.46     1:01.02 (31.56)     1:32.93 (31.91)     2:05.48 (32.55)
        2:38.48 (33.00)     3:11.87 (33.39)     3:45.55 (33.68)     4:18.94 (33.39)
        4:52.45 (33.51)     5:25.20 (32.75)                                        
 55 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.62                   
                  29.70     1:01.67 (31.97)     1:34.73 (33.06)     2:07.98 (33.25)
        2:41.33 (33.35)     3:14.83 (33.50)     3:48.53 (33.70)     4:22.09 (33.56)
        4:56.09 (34.00)     5:28.62 (32.53)                                        
 56 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              5:30.06                   
                  29.22     1:01.61 (32.39)     1:34.67 (33.06)     2:07.83 (33.16)
        2:41.17 (33.34)     3:14.80 (33.63)     3:48.80 (34.00)     4:22.77 (33.97)
        4:56.67 (33.90)     5:30.06 (33.39)                                        
 57 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               5:31.06                   
                  28.57     1:00.96 (32.39)     1:33.50 (32.54)     2:07.15 (33.65)
        2:41.12 (33.97)     3:14.64 (33.52)     3:48.68 (34.04)     4:23.49 (34.81)
        4:57.36 (33.87)     5:31.06 (33.70)                                        
 58 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              5:33.13                   
                  29.61     1:01.66 (32.05)     1:34.41 (32.75)     2:07.91 (33.50)
        2:41.68 (33.77)     3:15.90 (34.22)     3:50.00 (34.10)     4:24.66 (34.66)
        4:59.28 (34.62)     5:33.13 (33.85)                                        
 59 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               5:43.54                   
                  30.80     1:04.52 (33.72)     1:38.82 (34.30)     2:13.36 (34.54)
        2:47.88 (34.52)     3:23.08 (35.20)     3:58.22 (35.14)     4:33.70 (35.48)
        5:08.79 (35.09)     5:43.54 (34.75)                                        
 -- Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR       DFS                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:41.98      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                       
                4:45.49  NAT
                4:47.79  OPEN
                4:52.99  JRN
                4:57.09  JRB
                5:03.29  NCSA
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:19.99  METS
                5:24.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.02    4:56.68 qJRB   
                  27.11       56.44 (29.33)     1:26.23 (29.79)     1:55.99 (29.76)
        2:25.90 (29.91)     2:56.08 (30.18)     3:26.44 (30.36)     3:56.79 (30.35)
        4:27.20 (30.41)     4:56.68 (29.48)                                        
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            4:57.84    5:00.19 qNCSA  
                  27.40       56.78 (29.38)     1:26.73 (29.95)     1:56.90 (30.17)
        2:27.40 (30.50)     2:58.22 (30.82)     3:28.82 (30.60)     3:59.35 (30.53)
        4:30.06 (30.71)     5:00.19 (30.13)                                        
  3 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            5:07.62    5:01.19 qNCSA  
                  27.71       57.86 (30.15)     1:28.53 (30.67)     1:59.26 (30.73)
        2:29.27 (30.01)     2:59.51 (30.24)     3:29.79 (30.28)     4:00.15 (30.36)
        4:30.64 (30.49)     5:01.19 (30.55)                                        
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              5:03.22    5:01.24 qNCSA  
                  28.39       58.22 (29.83)     1:28.51 (30.29)     1:58.76 (30.25)
        2:29.33 (30.57)     2:59.74 (30.41)     3:30.25 (30.51)     4:00.89 (30.64)
        4:31.56 (30.67)     5:01.24 (29.68)                                        
  5 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR            5:12.06    5:01.63 qNCSA  
                  27.28       56.47 (29.19)     1:26.81 (30.34)     1:57.42 (30.61)
        2:28.34 (30.92)     2:59.16 (30.82)     3:30.09 (30.93)     4:00.87 (30.78)
        4:31.63 (30.76)     5:01.63 (30.00)                                        
  6 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:17.29L   5:01.94 qNCSA  
                  27.89       58.00 (30.11)     1:28.08 (30.08)     1:58.20 (30.12)
        2:28.54 (30.34)     2:58.91 (30.37)     3:29.50 (30.59)     4:00.42 (30.92)
        4:31.40 (30.98)     5:01.94 (30.54)                                        
  7 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               4:59.57    5:03.68 qSECT  
                  28.62       59.20 (30.58)     1:29.88 (30.68)     2:00.76 (30.88)
        2:31.61 (30.85)     3:02.32 (30.71)     3:32.99 (30.67)     4:03.73 (30.74)
        4:34.62 (30.89)     5:03.68 (29.06)                                        
  8 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              5:01.76    5:04.94 qSECT  
                  27.73       57.84 (30.11)     1:28.48 (30.64)     1:59.44 (30.96)
        2:30.47 (31.03)     3:01.61 (31.14)     3:32.58 (30.97)     4:03.57 (30.99)
        4:34.83 (31.26)     5:04.94 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              5:11.87    5:05.63 qSECT  
                  27.66       57.48 (29.82)     1:27.85 (30.37)     1:58.77 (30.92)
        2:29.70 (30.93)     3:00.90 (31.20)     3:32.19 (31.29)     4:03.58 (31.39)
        4:34.73 (31.15)     5:05.63 (30.90)                                        
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.99    5:05.72 qSECT  
                  27.53       57.26 (29.73)     1:28.03 (30.77)     1:59.08 (31.05)
        2:30.16 (31.08)     3:01.43 (31.27)     3:32.76 (31.33)     4:04.01 (31.25)
        4:35.45 (31.44)     5:05.72 (30.27)                                        
 11 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.16    5:06.24 qSECT  
                  27.32       57.64 (30.32)     1:28.46 (30.82)     1:59.83 (31.37)
        2:29.69 (29.86)     3:00.48 (30.79)     3:32.43 (31.95)     4:04.51 (32.08)
        4:35.99 (31.48)     5:06.24 (30.25)                                        
 12 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              4:56.24    5:06.41 qSECT  
                  28.57       58.78 (30.21)     1:29.24 (30.46)     2:00.05 (30.81)
        2:30.92 (30.87)     3:02.65 (31.73)     3:33.57 (30.92)     4:05.32 (31.75)
        4:35.72 (30.40)     5:06.41 (30.69)                                        
 13 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              5:07.57    5:06.62 qSECT  
                  27.94       58.18 (30.24)     1:29.05 (30.87)     1:59.97 (30.92)
        2:31.04 (31.07)     3:02.25 (31.21)     3:33.55 (31.30)     4:04.87 (31.32)
        4:36.22 (31.35)     5:06.62 (30.40)                                        
 14 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.95    5:07.35 qMETS  
                  28.19       58.14 (29.95)     1:29.17 (31.03)     2:00.29 (31.12)
        2:31.19 (30.90)     3:02.38 (31.19)     3:33.83 (31.45)     4:05.59 (31.76)
        4:36.72 (31.13)     5:07.35 (30.63)                                        
 15 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR               5:06.77    5:08.34 qMETS  
                  27.49       57.52 (30.03)     1:28.29 (30.77)     1:59.29 (31.00)
        2:30.83 (31.54)     3:02.30 (31.47)     3:33.96 (31.66)     4:05.70 (31.74)
        4:37.47 (31.77)     5:08.34 (30.87)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR            5:23.69    5:08.59 qMETS  
                  27.50       57.93 (30.43)     1:29.35 (31.42)     2:00.48 (31.13)
        2:31.68 (31.20)     3:02.81 (31.13)     3:34.33 (31.52)     4:06.19 (31.86)
        4:38.10 (31.91)     5:08.59 (30.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR               5:08.66    5:10.16 qMETS  
                  28.54       59.51 (30.97)     1:30.13 (30.62)     2:01.33 (31.20)
        2:32.93 (31.60)     3:04.38 (31.45)     3:36.07 (31.69)     4:07.91 (31.84)
        4:39.79 (31.88)     5:10.16 (30.37)                                        
 18 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR            5:11.84    5:10.83 qMETS  
                  28.11       58.64 (30.53)     1:29.54 (30.90)     2:00.83 (31.29)
        2:32.47 (31.64)     3:04.39 (31.92)     3:36.36 (31.97)     4:07.92 (31.56)
        4:40.37 (32.45)     5:10.83 (30.46)                                        
 19 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            5:11.72    5:11.42 qMETS  
                  27.52       57.90 (30.38)     1:29.51 (31.61)     2:01.60 (32.09)
        2:33.79 (32.19)     3:05.85 (32.06)     3:37.72 (31.87)     4:09.54 (31.82)
        4:40.95 (31.41)     5:11.42 (30.47)                                        
 20 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.20    5:11.68 qMETS  
                  27.81       58.21 (30.40)     1:29.36 (31.15)     2:00.78 (31.42)
        2:32.35 (31.57)     3:03.97 (31.62)     3:36.03 (32.06)     4:08.19 (32.16)
        4:40.61 (32.42)     5:11.68 (31.07)                                        
 21 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            5:07.71    5:11.91 qMETS  
                  28.38       58.79 (30.41)     1:30.29 (31.50)     2:01.90 (31.61)
        2:33.47 (31.57)     3:05.14 (31.67)     3:36.97 (31.83)     4:08.80 (31.83)
        4:40.70 (31.90)     5:11.91 (31.21)                                        
 22 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.50    5:12.23 qMETS  
                  27.91       58.79 (30.88)     1:30.33 (31.54)     2:02.18 (31.85)
        2:34.03 (31.85)     3:05.89 (31.86)     3:37.74 (31.85)     4:09.52 (31.78)
        4:41.54 (32.02)     5:12.23 (30.69)                                        
 23 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            5:07.41    5:12.30 qMETS  
                  28.44       59.12 (30.68)     1:30.33 (31.21)     2:01.93 (31.60)
        2:33.62 (31.69)     3:05.41 (31.79)     3:37.27 (31.86)     4:09.02 (31.75)
        4:40.94 (31.92)     5:12.30 (31.36)                                        
 24 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR            5:16.92    5:12.36 qMETS  
                  28.14       59.10 (30.96)     1:30.69 (31.59)     2:02.46 (31.77)
        2:33.87 (31.41)     3:05.51 (31.64)     3:37.55 (32.04)     4:09.61 (32.06)
        4:41.65 (32.04)     5:12.36 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Tvsc Unattached-MR   5:14.95    5:12.38 METS   
                  28.68       58.98 (30.30)     1:29.92 (30.94)     2:01.62 (31.70)
        2:33.92 (32.30)     3:05.68 (31.76)     3:37.76 (32.08)     4:09.78 (32.02)
        4:41.30 (31.52)     5:12.38 (31.08)                                        
 26 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              5:15.63    5:12.39 METS   
                  28.58       59.21 (30.63)     1:30.42 (31.21)     2:01.67 (31.25)
        2:33.48 (31.81)     3:05.36 (31.88)     3:37.46 (32.10)     4:09.50 (32.04)
        4:41.56 (32.06)     5:12.39 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            5:19.25    5:12.52 METS   
                  28.22       59.01 (30.79)     1:30.38 (31.37)     2:01.86 (31.48)
        2:33.42 (31.56)     3:05.51 (32.09)     3:37.51 (32.00)     4:09.40 (31.89)
        4:41.85 (32.45)     5:12.52 (30.67)                                        
 28 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.40    5:13.37 METS   
                  28.59       59.20 (30.61)     1:30.55 (31.35)     2:02.46 (31.91)
        2:34.24 (31.78)     3:05.99 (31.75)     3:37.99 (32.00)     4:09.90 (31.91)
        4:41.95 (32.05)     5:13.37 (31.42)                                        
 29 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               5:18.82    5:13.83 METS   
                  28.19       58.73 (30.54)     1:30.00 (31.27)     2:01.65 (31.65)
        2:33.65 (32.00)     3:05.69 (32.04)     3:37.89 (32.20)     4:10.32 (32.43)
        4:42.33 (32.01)     5:13.83 (31.50)                                        
 30 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.90    5:14.98 METS   
                  28.68       59.29 (30.61)     1:30.54 (31.25)     2:02.44 (31.90)
        2:34.39 (31.95)     3:06.70 (32.31)     3:38.90 (32.20)     4:11.31 (32.41)
        4:43.48 (32.17)     5:14.98 (31.50)                                        
 31 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              5:18.87    5:15.00 METS   
                  26.36       56.97 (30.61)     1:28.64 (31.67)     2:00.50 (31.86)
        2:32.96 (32.46)     3:05.93 (32.97)     3:39.22 (33.29)     4:12.20 (32.98)
        4:44.24 (32.04)     5:15.00 (30.76)                                        
 32 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                5:08.38    5:15.11 METS   
                  27.84       58.80 (30.96)     1:30.23 (31.43)     2:02.02 (31.79)
        2:33.93 (31.91)     3:05.89 (31.96)     3:38.15 (32.26)     4:10.60 (32.45)
        4:42.98 (32.38)     5:15.11 (32.13)                                        
 33 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR            5:19.73    5:15.16 METS   
                  27.58       57.68 (30.10)     1:28.99 (31.31)     2:00.65 (31.66)
        2:32.32 (31.67)     3:04.65 (32.33)     3:37.35 (32.70)     4:10.00 (32.65)
        4:42.73 (32.73)     5:15.16 (32.43)                                        
 34 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              5:19.73    5:15.38 METS   
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)     1:30.34 (31.53)     2:01.97 (31.63)
        2:33.87 (31.90)     3:06.31 (32.44)     3:38.50 (32.19)     4:11.25 (32.75)
        4:43.77 (32.52)     5:15.38 (31.61)                                        
 35 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.48    5:15.53 METS   
                  28.70       59.88 (31.18)     1:31.36 (31.48)     2:02.86 (31.50)
        2:34.62 (31.76)     3:06.36 (31.74)     3:38.33 (31.97)     4:10.56 (32.23)
        4:43.18 (32.62)     5:15.53 (32.35)                                        
 36 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:23.81    5:15.77 METS   
                  28.30       59.06 (30.76)     1:30.71 (31.65)     2:02.54 (31.83)
        2:34.59 (32.05)     3:07.07 (32.48)     3:39.54 (32.47)     4:11.89 (32.35)
        4:44.54 (32.65)     5:15.77 (31.23)                                        
 37 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.65    5:16.44 METS   
                  28.52       59.24 (30.72)     1:30.61 (31.37)     2:02.37 (31.76)
        2:34.58 (32.21)     3:06.76 (32.18)     3:38.57 (31.81)     4:11.12 (32.55)
        4:44.04 (32.92)     5:16.44 (32.40)                                        
 38 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              5:15.25    5:16.56 METS   
                  29.22     1:00.80 (31.58)     1:32.63 (31.83)     2:04.72 (32.09)
        2:36.66 (31.94)     3:08.76 (32.10)     3:40.87 (32.11)     4:13.29 (32.42)
        4:45.55 (32.26)     5:16.56 (31.01)                                        
 39 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.94    5:16.78 METS   
                  29.15     1:00.75 (31.60)     1:32.52 (31.77)     2:04.74 (32.22)
        2:36.80 (32.06)     3:09.06 (32.26)     3:41.22 (32.16)     4:13.43 (32.21)
        4:45.27 (31.84)     5:16.78 (31.51)                                        
 40 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            5:24.30    5:17.13 METS   
                  28.58     1:00.06 (31.48)     1:32.42 (32.36)     2:05.01 (32.59)
        2:37.39 (32.38)     3:09.66 (32.27)     3:41.78 (32.12)     4:13.90 (32.12)
        4:46.03 (32.13)     5:17.13 (31.10)                                        
 41 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.62    5:17.47 METS   
                  27.98       59.35 (31.37)     1:31.78 (32.43)     2:04.49 (32.71)
        2:37.27 (32.78)     3:09.70 (32.43)     3:42.21 (32.51)     4:15.08 (32.87)
        4:47.17 (32.09)     5:17.47 (30.30)                                        
 42 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR               5:00.49    5:17.55 METS   
                  28.30       59.33 (31.03)     1:31.35 (32.02)     2:03.65 (32.30)
        2:36.00 (32.35)     3:08.48 (32.48)     3:40.86 (32.38)     4:13.45 (32.59)
        4:45.97 (32.52)     5:17.55 (31.58)                                        
 43 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             5:18.77    5:18.42 METS   
                  27.86       58.89 (31.03)     1:31.11 (32.22)     2:03.62 (32.51)
        2:36.22 (32.60)     3:09.09 (32.87)     3:41.38 (32.29)     4:14.20 (32.82)
        4:46.37 (32.17)     5:18.42 (32.05)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.74    5:20.16 BNUS   
                  28.72       59.77 (31.05)     1:31.17 (31.40)     2:03.28 (32.11)
        2:35.72 (32.44)     3:08.28 (32.56)     3:41.05 (32.77)     4:13.92 (32.87)
        4:47.13 (33.21)     5:20.16 (33.03)                                        
 45 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.30    5:20.74 BNUS   
                  28.76     1:00.17 (31.41)     1:32.33 (32.16)     2:04.77 (32.44)
        2:37.52 (32.75)     3:10.52 (33.00)     3:43.64 (33.12)     4:16.32 (32.68)
        4:49.01 (32.69)     5:20.74 (31.73)                                        
 46 Caputo, Krista            15 WAC-MR               5:18.00    5:21.32 BNUS   
                  29.16     1:00.40 (31.24)     1:32.58 (32.18)     2:04.85 (32.27)
        2:37.57 (32.72)     3:09.91 (32.34)     3:42.66 (32.75)     4:15.39 (32.73)
        4:48.58 (33.19)     5:21.32 (32.74)                                        
 47 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          5:17.03    5:21.47 BNUS   
                  29.19     1:00.74 (31.55)     1:33.13 (32.39)     2:05.65 (32.52)
        2:38.11 (32.46)     3:11.03 (32.92)     3:44.13 (33.10)     4:16.86 (32.73)
        4:49.54 (32.68)     5:21.47 (31.93)                                        
 48 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.13    5:21.58 BNUS   
                  29.21     1:00.66 (31.45)     1:32.57 (31.91)     2:04.81 (32.24)
        2:37.02 (32.21)     3:09.39 (32.37)     3:41.72 (32.33)     4:14.66 (32.94)
        4:48.64 (33.98)     5:21.58 (32.94)                                        
 49 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              5:15.62    5:22.26 BNUS   
                  29.55     1:01.23 (31.68)     1:33.67 (32.44)     2:06.27 (32.60)
        2:39.27 (33.00)     3:11.81 (32.54)     3:44.81 (33.00)     4:17.37 (32.56)
        4:50.15 (32.78)     5:22.26 (32.11)                                        
 50 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.96    5:23.21 BNUS   
                  29.86     1:02.10 (32.24)     1:34.74 (32.64)     2:07.64 (32.90)
        2:41.18 (33.54)     3:13.88 (32.70)     3:47.04 (33.16)     4:19.80 (32.76)
        4:51.91 (32.11)     5:23.21 (31.30)                                        
 51 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       5:18.24    5:23.52 BNUS   
                  28.81     1:00.45 (31.64)     1:32.96 (32.51)     2:05.64 (32.68)
        2:38.71 (33.07)     3:10.95 (32.24)     3:44.36 (33.41)     4:17.51 (33.15)
        4:50.95 (33.44)     5:23.52 (32.57)                                        
 52 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              5:14.92    5:24.68 BNUS   
                  29.04     1:00.56 (31.52)     1:32.79 (32.23)     2:05.46 (32.67)
        2:38.33 (32.87)     3:11.46 (33.13)     3:44.72 (33.26)     4:18.17 (33.45)
        4:51.86 (33.69)     5:24.68 (32.82)                                        
 53 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR            5:21.05    5:25.19        
                  29.10     1:00.91 (31.81)     1:33.59 (32.68)     2:06.79 (33.20)
        2:40.21 (33.42)     3:13.45 (33.24)     3:46.81 (33.36)     4:20.00 (33.19)
        4:53.05 (33.05)     5:25.19 (32.14)                                        
 54 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.42L   5:25.20        
                  29.46     1:01.02 (31.56)     1:32.93 (31.91)     2:05.48 (32.55)
        2:38.48 (33.00)     3:11.87 (33.39)     3:45.55 (33.68)     4:18.94 (33.39)
        4:52.45 (33.51)     5:25.20 (32.75)                                        
 55 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.84    5:28.62        
                  29.70     1:01.67 (31.97)     1:34.73 (33.06)     2:07.98 (33.25)
        2:41.33 (33.35)     3:14.83 (33.50)     3:48.53 (33.70)     4:22.09 (33.56)
        4:56.09 (34.00)     5:28.62 (32.53)                                        
 56 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              5:15.81    5:30.06        
                  29.22     1:01.61 (32.39)     1:34.67 (33.06)     2:07.83 (33.16)
        2:41.17 (33.34)     3:14.80 (33.63)     3:48.80 (34.00)     4:22.77 (33.97)
        4:56.67 (33.90)     5:30.06 (33.39)                                        
 57 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               5:22.51    5:31.06        
                  28.57     1:00.96 (32.39)     1:33.50 (32.54)     2:07.15 (33.65)
        2:41.12 (33.97)     3:14.64 (33.52)     3:48.68 (34.04)     4:23.49 (34.81)
        4:57.36 (33.87)     5:31.06 (33.70)                                        
 58 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              5:18.70    5:33.13        
                  29.61     1:01.66 (32.05)     1:34.41 (32.75)     2:07.91 (33.50)
        2:41.68 (33.77)     3:15.90 (34.22)     3:50.00 (34.10)     4:24.66 (34.66)
        4:59.28 (34.62)     5:33.13 (33.85)                                        
 59 O'Brien, Kaitlin          17 WAC-MR               5:24.89    5:43.54        
                  30.80     1:04.52 (33.72)     1:38.82 (34.30)     2:13.36 (34.54)
        2:47.88 (34.52)     3:23.08 (35.20)     3:58.22 (35.14)     4:33.70 (35.48)
        5:08.79 (35.09)     5:43.54 (34.75)                                        
 -- Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:37.33      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                       
                9:58.89  OPEN
                9:59.39  NAT
               10:05.99  JRN
               10:14.39  JRB
               10:21.29  NCSA
               10:39.19  SECT
               10:59.99  METS
               11:09.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  10:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:32.34   10:06.47 JRB    
                  27.79       57.28 (29.49)     1:27.20 (29.92)     1:57.08 (29.88)
        2:27.04 (29.96)     2:57.31 (30.27)     3:27.95 (30.64)     3:58.41 (30.46)
        4:29.36 (30.95)     5:00.12 (30.76)     5:30.65 (30.53)     6:01.49 (30.84)
        6:32.05 (30.56)     7:02.92 (30.87)     7:33.84 (30.92)     8:04.58 (30.74)
        8:35.00 (30.42)     9:05.94 (30.94)     9:36.35 (30.41)    10:06.47 (30.12)
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR           10:36.61   10:11.76 JRB    
                  28.02       57.87 (29.85)     1:28.08 (30.21)     1:58.36 (30.28)
        2:28.96 (30.60)     2:59.48 (30.52)     3:29.87 (30.39)     4:00.76 (30.89)
        4:31.67 (30.91)     5:02.75 (31.08)     5:33.71 (30.96)     6:04.80 (31.09)
        6:35.87 (31.07)     7:07.04 (31.17)     7:37.91 (30.87)     8:08.99 (31.08)
        8:39.94 (30.95)     9:10.92 (30.98)     9:41.78 (30.86)    10:11.76 (29.98)
  3 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR             10:09.67   10:12.57 JRB    
                  28.50       58.39 (29.89)     1:28.88 (30.49)     1:59.35 (30.47)
        2:29.97 (30.62)     3:00.55 (30.58)     3:31.31 (30.76)     4:02.01 (30.70)
        4:32.83 (30.82)     5:03.28 (30.45)     5:34.05 (30.77)     6:05.03 (30.98)
        6:36.05 (31.02)     7:07.20 (31.15)     7:38.04 (30.84)     8:09.40 (31.36)
        8:40.56 (31.16)     9:11.71 (31.15)     9:42.64 (30.93)    10:12.57 (29.93)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR             10:28.76   10:13.84 JRB    
                  28.65       59.04 (30.39)     1:29.71 (30.67)     2:00.20 (30.49)
        2:30.64 (30.44)     3:01.03 (30.39)     3:31.68 (30.65)     4:02.30 (30.62)
        4:33.04 (30.74)     5:03.91 (30.87)     5:34.64 (30.73)     6:05.57 (30.93)
        6:36.67 (31.10)     7:07.84 (31.17)     7:38.92 (31.08)     8:10.18 (31.26)
        8:41.32 (31.14)     9:12.62 (31.30)     9:43.57 (30.95)    10:13.84 (30.27)
  5 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR             10:51.64   10:15.12 NCSA   
                  28.28       58.42 (30.14)     1:28.99 (30.57)     1:59.54 (30.55)
        2:30.19 (30.65)     3:00.87 (30.68)     3:31.93 (31.06)     4:03.11 (31.18)
        4:34.12 (31.01)     5:05.52 (31.40)     5:36.78 (31.26)     6:07.87 (31.09)
        6:38.95 (31.08)     7:10.08 (31.13)     7:41.37 (31.29)     8:12.52 (31.15)
        8:43.54 (31.02)     9:14.77 (31.23)     9:45.60 (30.83)    10:15.12 (29.52)
  6 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR           10:15.19   10:17.49 NCSA   
                  27.98       58.04 (30.06)     1:28.57 (30.53)     1:59.20 (30.63)
        2:29.82 (30.62)     3:00.47 (30.65)     3:31.30 (30.83)     4:02.11 (30.81)
        4:33.09 (30.98)     5:04.47 (31.38)     5:36.22 (31.75)     6:07.35 (31.13)
        6:38.65 (31.30)     7:09.91 (31.26)     7:41.03 (31.12)     8:12.69 (31.66)
        8:44.32 (31.63)     9:15.76 (31.44)     9:47.20 (31.44)    10:17.49 (30.29)
  7 Rogers, Stacey B          17 Empire-MR           10:17.30   10:18.83 NCSA   
                  28.18       58.78 (30.60)     1:29.92 (31.14)     2:01.14 (31.22)
        2:32.28 (31.14)     3:03.60 (31.32)     3:34.73 (31.13)     4:05.77 (31.04)
        4:36.73 (30.96)     5:07.89 (31.16)     5:38.86 (30.97)     6:09.94 (31.08)
        6:41.17 (31.23)     7:12.19 (31.02)     7:43.66 (31.47)     8:14.83 (31.17)
        8:46.20 (31.37)     9:17.36 (31.16)     9:48.61 (31.25)    10:18.83 (30.22)
  8 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:11.34   10:22.79 SECT   
                  28.10       58.21 (30.11)     1:28.73 (30.52)     1:59.54 (30.81)
        2:30.10 (30.56)     3:00.77 (30.67)     3:31.51 (30.74)     4:02.23 (30.72)
        4:33.01 (30.78)     5:04.02 (31.01)     5:34.96 (30.94)     6:06.06 (31.10)
        6:37.13 (31.07)     7:08.77 (31.64)     7:40.42 (31.65)     8:12.39 (31.97)
        8:44.86 (32.47)     9:16.90 (32.04)     9:49.57 (32.67)    10:22.79 (33.22)
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:30.62   10:22.96 SECT   
                  27.89       58.20 (30.31)     1:29.45 (31.25)     2:00.85 (31.40)
        2:32.36 (31.51)     3:03.91 (31.55)     3:35.37 (31.46)     4:06.88 (31.51)
        4:38.22 (31.34)     5:09.76 (31.54)     5:41.01 (31.25)     6:12.28 (31.27)
        6:43.89 (31.61)     7:15.55 (31.66)     7:46.88 (31.33)     8:18.17 (31.29)
        8:49.83 (31.66)     9:21.37 (31.54)     9:52.61 (31.24)    10:22.96 (30.35)
 10 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR 10:41.50   10:29.07 SECT   
                  27.57       57.94 (30.37)     1:29.22 (31.28)     2:00.07 (30.85)
        2:31.50 (31.43)     3:02.68 (31.18)     3:34.06 (31.38)     4:06.09 (32.03)
        4:38.23 (32.14)     5:10.02 (31.79)     5:42.02 (32.00)     6:13.90 (31.88)
        6:45.67 (31.77)     7:17.86 (32.19)     7:49.65 (31.79)     8:21.76 (32.11)
        8:53.76 (32.00)     9:26.02 (32.26)     9:58.10 (32.08)    10:29.07 (30.97)
 11 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR 10:35.00   10:29.56 SECT   
                  28.46       58.63 (30.17)     1:29.70 (31.07)     2:00.78 (31.08)
        2:32.11 (31.33)     3:03.80 (31.69)     3:35.53 (31.73)     4:07.70 (32.17)
        4:39.70 (32.00)     5:11.67 (31.97)     5:43.58 (31.91)     6:15.68 (32.10)
        6:47.46 (31.78)     7:19.62 (32.16)     7:51.35 (31.73)     8:23.30 (31.95)
        8:54.75 (31.45)     9:26.25 (31.50)     9:58.29 (32.04)    10:29.56 (31.27)
 12 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:44.70   10:30.28 SECT   
                  27.38       57.67 (30.29)     1:29.01 (31.34)     2:00.69 (31.68)
        2:32.42 (31.73)     3:04.26 (31.84)     3:36.12 (31.86)     4:08.05 (31.93)
        4:40.18 (32.13)     5:12.01 (31.83)     5:44.16 (32.15)     6:16.12 (31.96)
        6:48.00 (31.88)     7:19.98 (31.98)     7:52.36 (32.38)     8:24.47 (32.11)
        8:56.39 (31.92)     9:28.26 (31.87)    10:00.00 (31.74)    10:30.28 (30.28)
 13 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR           10:25.65   10:30.73 SECT   
                  28.63       59.26 (30.63)     1:30.59 (31.33)     2:02.02 (31.43)
        2:33.66 (31.64)     3:05.20 (31.54)     3:36.92 (31.72)     4:08.77 (31.85)
        4:40.68 (31.91)     5:12.52 (31.84)     5:44.45 (31.93)     6:16.59 (32.14)
        6:48.56 (31.97)     7:20.52 (31.96)     7:52.68 (32.16)     8:24.58 (31.90)
        8:56.52 (31.94)     9:28.30 (31.78)     9:59.67 (31.37)    10:30.73 (31.06)
 14 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR              10:37.76   10:31.64 SECT   
                  28.26       59.31 (31.05)     1:29.97 (30.66)     2:00.95 (30.98)
        2:32.17 (31.22)     3:03.47 (31.30)     3:34.91 (31.44)     4:06.58 (31.67)
        4:38.30 (31.72)     5:09.95 (31.65)     5:41.82 (31.87)     6:14.06 (32.24)
        6:46.34 (32.28)     7:18.61 (32.27)     7:51.06 (32.45)     8:23.35 (32.29)
        8:55.60 (32.25)     9:27.95 (32.35)    10:00.20 (32.25)    10:31.64 (31.44)
 15 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR           10:47.61   10:31.71 SECT   
                  27.96       58.19 (30.23)     1:29.17 (30.98)     2:00.58 (31.41)
        2:32.34 (31.76)     3:03.98 (31.64)     3:35.68 (31.70)     4:07.83 (32.15)
        4:40.12 (32.29)     5:12.07 (31.95)     5:44.71 (32.64)     6:16.45 (31.74)
        6:48.23 (31.78)     7:20.28 (32.05)     7:52.25 (31.97)     8:24.79 (32.54)
        8:57.06 (32.27)     9:29.49 (32.43)    10:01.35 (31.86)    10:31.71 (30.36)
 16 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR 10:42.89   10:32.76 SECT   
                  28.41       58.75 (30.34)     1:30.13 (31.38)     2:01.91 (31.78)
        2:33.87 (31.96)     3:05.74 (31.87)     3:37.53 (31.79)     4:09.44 (31.91)
        4:41.28 (31.84)     5:13.21 (31.93)     5:45.02 (31.81)     6:16.93 (31.91)
        6:49.05 (32.12)     7:21.04 (31.99)     7:53.36 (32.32)     8:25.58 (32.22)
        8:57.68 (32.10)     9:29.57 (31.89)    10:01.45 (31.88)    10:32.76 (31.31)
 17 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR              10:57.71   10:32.89 SECT   
                  28.57       59.29 (30.72)     1:30.52 (31.23)     2:02.13 (31.61)
        2:34.04 (31.91)     3:05.69 (31.65)     3:37.34 (31.65)     4:09.26 (31.92)
        4:41.24 (31.98)     5:13.62 (32.38)     5:45.41 (31.79)     6:17.11 (31.70)
        6:49.01 (31.90)     7:21.08 (32.07)     7:53.48 (32.40)     8:25.60 (32.12)
        8:57.47 (31.87)     9:29.67 (32.20)    10:01.76 (32.09)    10:32.89 (31.13)
 18 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR             10:35.26   10:33.34 SECT   
                  28.36       58.91 (30.55)     1:30.27 (31.36)     2:01.84 (31.57)
        2:33.22 (31.38)     3:04.84 (31.62)     3:36.62 (31.78)     4:08.05 (31.43)
        4:39.85 (31.80)     5:11.96 (32.11)     5:44.00 (32.04)     6:16.29 (32.29)
        6:48.38 (32.09)     7:20.63 (32.25)     7:53.03 (32.40)     8:25.39 (32.36)
        8:57.72 (32.33)     9:29.78 (32.06)    10:01.91 (32.13)    10:33.34 (31.43)
 19 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR           10:25.65   10:34.26 SECT   
                  28.24       58.63 (30.39)     1:29.56 (30.93)     2:00.68 (31.12)
        2:31.71 (31.03)     3:03.10 (31.39)     3:34.64 (31.54)     4:06.26 (31.62)
        4:37.90 (31.64)     5:09.89 (31.99)     5:42.09 (32.20)     6:14.47 (32.38)
        6:46.69 (32.22)     7:19.25 (32.56)     7:51.76 (32.51)     8:24.40 (32.64)
        8:57.01 (32.61)     9:29.67 (32.66)    10:02.03 (32.36)    10:34.26 (32.23)
 20 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR 10:41.48   10:35.09 SECT   
                  28.78       59.26 (30.48)     1:30.53 (31.27)     2:01.67 (31.14)
        2:32.86 (31.19)     3:04.49 (31.63)     3:36.33 (31.84)     4:08.32 (31.99)
        4:40.32 (32.00)     5:12.60 (32.28)     5:45.03 (32.43)     6:17.58 (32.55)
        6:49.97 (32.39)     7:22.67 (32.70)     7:55.21 (32.54)     8:27.78 (32.57)
        9:00.06 (32.28)     9:32.59 (32.53)    10:04.70 (32.11)    10:35.09 (30.39)
 21 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR           10:52.24   10:35.76 SECT   
                  28.34       59.59 (31.25)     1:31.24 (31.65)     2:03.07 (31.83)
        2:35.07 (32.00)     3:07.27 (32.20)     3:39.93 (32.66)     4:12.28 (32.35)
        4:44.34 (32.06)     5:16.21 (31.87)     5:48.46 (32.25)     6:20.77 (32.31)
        6:52.91 (32.14)     7:24.66 (31.75)     7:56.65 (31.99)     8:28.56 (31.91)
        9:00.65 (32.09)     9:32.67 (32.02)    10:04.73 (32.06)    10:35.76 (31.03)
 22 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               9:21.74L  10:35.83 SECT   
                  29.03     1:00.93 (31.90)     1:33.26 (32.33)     2:05.23 (31.97)
        2:37.19 (31.96)     3:09.07 (31.88)     3:41.32 (32.25)     4:13.33 (32.01)
        4:45.49 (32.16)     5:17.71 (32.22)     5:49.67 (31.96)     6:21.21 (31.54)
        6:53.52 (32.31)     7:24.33 (30.81)     7:56.30 (31.97)     8:28.53 (32.23)
        9:00.86 (32.33)     9:33.37 (32.51)    10:05.07 (31.70)    10:35.83 (30.76)
 23 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:53.61   10:38.85 SECT   
                  28.74     1:00.03 (31.29)     1:32.03 (32.00)     2:03.89 (31.86)
        2:36.17 (32.28)     3:08.15 (31.98)     3:40.43 (32.28)     4:12.79 (32.36)
        4:45.11 (32.32)     5:17.18 (32.07)     5:49.42 (32.24)     6:21.71 (32.29)
        6:53.98 (32.27)     7:26.28 (32.30)     7:58.41 (32.13)     8:30.69 (32.28)
        9:03.05 (32.36)     9:35.25 (32.20)    10:07.21 (31.96)    10:38.85 (31.64)
 24 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR           10:52.95   10:39.75 METS   
                  28.00       58.71 (30.71)     1:29.83 (31.12)     2:01.45 (31.62)
        2:33.23 (31.78)     3:05.50 (32.27)     3:37.45 (31.95)     4:09.55 (32.10)
        4:41.65 (32.10)     5:13.99 (32.34)     5:46.56 (32.57)     6:19.35 (32.79)
        6:52.17 (32.82)     7:24.28 (32.11)     7:57.26 (32.98)     8:30.08 (32.82)
        9:02.70 (32.62)     9:35.69 (32.99)    10:08.29 (32.60)    10:39.75 (31.46)
 25 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR         10:56.33   10:42.93 METS   
                  29.39     1:01.24 (31.85)     1:33.38 (32.14)     2:05.42 (32.04)
        2:36.94 (31.52)     3:08.60 (31.66)     3:40.56 (31.96)     4:12.80 (32.24)
        4:45.17 (32.37)     5:17.87 (32.70)     5:50.46 (32.59)     6:23.11 (32.65)
        6:55.66 (32.55)     7:28.33 (32.67)     8:01.00 (32.67)     8:33.70 (32.70)
        9:06.49 (32.79)     9:38.93 (32.44)    10:11.30 (32.37)    10:42.93 (31.63)
 26 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR              10:30.59   10:43.24 METS   
                  28.94       59.69 (30.75)     1:31.49 (31.80)     2:03.29 (31.80)
        2:35.40 (32.11)     3:07.53 (32.13)     3:39.92 (32.39)     4:12.27 (32.35)
        4:44.56 (32.29)     5:16.72 (32.16)     5:49.11 (32.39)     6:21.54 (32.43)
        6:54.31 (32.77)     7:26.85 (32.54)     7:59.52 (32.67)     8:32.42 (32.90)
        9:05.53 (33.11)     9:38.23 (32.70)    10:11.25 (33.02)    10:43.24 (31.99)
 27 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Tvsc Unattached-MR  10:50.24   10:43.60 METS   
                  29.02     1:00.29 (31.27)     1:32.18 (31.89)     2:04.45 (32.27)
        2:36.55 (32.10)     3:08.72 (32.17)     3:40.69 (31.97)     4:12.97 (32.28)
        4:45.64 (32.67)     5:18.65 (33.01)     5:51.65 (33.00)     6:24.14 (32.49)
        6:56.48 (32.34)     7:29.34 (32.86)     8:01.83 (32.49)     8:34.03 (32.20)
        9:06.78 (32.75)     9:39.54 (32.76)    10:11.86 (32.32)    10:43.60 (31.74)
 28 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR           10:59.72   10:45.21 METS   
                  29.12     1:00.24 (31.12)     1:31.53 (31.29)     2:03.11 (31.58)
        2:34.98 (31.87)     3:06.91 (31.93)     3:39.27 (32.36)     4:11.70 (32.43)
        4:44.15 (32.45)     5:16.77 (32.62)     5:49.44 (32.67)     6:22.27 (32.83)
        6:55.19 (32.92)     7:28.35 (33.16)     8:01.13 (32.78)     8:33.97 (32.84)
        9:07.08 (33.11)     9:40.23 (33.15)    10:13.45 (33.22)    10:45.21 (31.76)
 29 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR            10:59.37   10:46.49 METS   
                  27.53       58.35 (30.82)     1:30.20 (31.85)     2:02.65 (32.45)
        2:34.87 (32.22)     3:07.25 (32.38)     3:39.92 (32.67)     4:12.39 (32.47)
        4:45.09 (32.70)     5:18.26 (33.17)     5:50.64 (32.38)     6:23.51 (32.87)
        6:56.72 (33.21)     7:29.86 (33.14)     8:02.85 (32.99)     8:35.80 (32.95)
        9:08.77 (32.97)     9:41.87 (33.10)    10:14.31 (32.44)    10:46.49 (32.18)
 30 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR           10:48.85   10:47.28 METS   
                  28.21       58.85 (30.64)     1:30.07 (31.22)     2:01.99 (31.92)
        2:34.03 (32.04)     3:06.63 (32.60)     3:39.18 (32.55)     4:11.84 (32.66)
        4:44.40 (32.56)     5:17.02 (32.62)     5:50.01 (32.99)     6:23.09 (33.08)
        6:55.16 (32.07)     7:28.15 (32.99)     8:01.50 (33.35)     8:34.81 (33.31)
        9:08.07 (33.26)     9:41.45 (33.38)    10:14.77 (33.32)    10:47.28 (32.51)
 31 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR             10:51.95   10:50.84 METS   
                  28.81       59.90 (31.09)     1:31.74 (31.84)     2:03.97 (32.23)
        2:36.07 (32.10)     3:08.36 (32.29)     3:40.70 (32.34)     4:13.45 (32.75)
        4:46.44 (32.99)     5:19.14 (32.70)     5:52.28 (33.14)     6:25.41 (33.13)
        6:58.76 (33.35)     7:32.35 (33.59)     8:05.84 (33.49)     8:39.32 (33.48)
        9:12.51 (33.19)     9:45.83 (33.32)    10:18.76 (32.93)    10:50.84 (32.08)
 32 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR             10:36.09   10:51.76 METS   
                  28.39       59.55 (31.16)     1:30.94 (31.39)     2:02.69 (31.75)
        2:35.17 (32.48)     3:07.72 (32.55)     3:40.54 (32.82)     4:13.65 (33.11)
        4:46.49 (32.84)     5:19.25 (32.76)     5:52.31 (33.06)     6:25.72 (33.41)
        6:59.40 (33.68)     7:32.52 (33.12)     8:05.90 (33.38)     8:39.06 (33.16)
        9:12.82 (33.76)     9:46.70 (33.88)    10:19.83 (33.13)    10:51.76 (31.93)
 33 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:57.79   10:53.04 METS   
                  29.96     1:02.23 (32.27)     1:35.02 (32.79)     2:07.67 (32.65)
        2:40.63 (32.96)     3:13.67 (33.04)     3:46.75 (33.08)     4:19.71 (32.96)
        4:52.86 (33.15)     5:26.07 (33.21)     5:58.97 (32.90)     6:31.93 (32.96)
        7:04.65 (32.72)     7:37.44 (32.79)     8:10.58 (33.14)     8:43.30 (32.72)
        9:15.68 (32.38)     9:48.64 (32.96)    10:21.27 (32.63)    10:53.04 (31.77)
 34 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR             10:50.98   10:57.32 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.08 (31.78)     1:33.40 (32.32)     2:06.07 (32.67)
        2:38.89 (32.82)     3:11.88 (32.99)     3:45.06 (33.18)     4:18.10 (33.04)
        4:51.48 (33.38)     5:24.81 (33.33)     5:58.39 (33.58)     6:31.84 (33.45)
        7:05.34 (33.50)     7:38.70 (33.36)     8:12.06 (33.36)     8:44.93 (32.87)
        9:17.80 (32.87)     9:51.07 (33.27)    10:24.35 (33.28)    10:57.32 (32.97)
 35 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.37   10:57.54 METS   
                  29.22     1:00.48 (31.26)     1:32.45 (31.97)     2:05.09 (32.64)
        2:37.74 (32.65)     3:10.78 (33.04)     3:44.07 (33.29)     4:17.36 (33.29)
        4:50.80 (33.44)     5:24.36 (33.56)     5:57.46 (33.10)     6:30.97 (33.51)
        7:04.48 (33.51)     7:37.86 (33.38)     8:11.32 (33.46)     8:44.64 (33.32)
        9:18.36 (33.72)     9:52.20 (33.84)    10:24.78 (32.58)    10:57.54 (32.76)
 36 Mihail, Renee M           16 Badger-MR           10:48.77   10:59.16 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.90 (32.31)     1:34.66 (32.76)     2:07.60 (32.94)
        2:40.55 (32.95)     3:13.65 (33.10)     3:46.91 (33.26)     4:20.39 (33.48)
        4:53.63 (33.24)     5:27.05 (33.42)     6:00.01 (32.96)     6:33.41 (33.40)
        7:06.63 (33.22)     7:40.04 (33.41)     8:13.54 (33.50)     8:46.85 (33.31)
        9:20.35 (33.50)     9:53.45 (33.10)    10:26.41 (32.96)    10:59.16 (32.75)
 37 Caputo, Krista            15 WAC-MR              11:02.45   11:01.27 BNUS   
                  29.60     1:01.29 (31.69)     1:33.36 (32.07)     2:06.08 (32.72)
        2:38.89 (32.81)     3:11.63 (32.74)     3:44.89 (33.26)     4:17.96 (33.07)
        4:51.19 (33.23)     5:24.65 (33.46)     5:58.08 (33.43)     6:31.95 (33.87)
        7:05.75 (33.80)     7:39.52 (33.77)     8:13.37 (33.85)     8:47.24 (33.87)
        9:20.74 (33.50)     9:55.41 (34.67)    10:28.89 (33.48)    11:01.27 (32.38)
 38 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR             10:59.27   11:02.07 BNUS   
                  29.52     1:01.44 (31.92)     1:34.46 (33.02)     2:06.95 (32.49)
        2:39.92 (32.97)     3:12.66 (32.74)     3:45.84 (33.18)     4:18.74 (32.90)
        4:52.05 (33.31)     5:25.36 (33.31)     5:58.88 (33.52)     6:32.68 (33.80)
        7:06.42 (33.74)     7:40.05 (33.63)     8:14.07 (34.02)     8:47.53 (33.46)
        9:21.37 (33.84)     9:55.07 (33.70)    10:28.76 (33.69)    11:02.07 (33.31)
 39 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR             10:58.93   11:05.58 BNUS   
                  29.55     1:01.52 (31.97)     1:34.35 (32.83)     2:07.38 (33.03)
        2:40.23 (32.85)     3:13.36 (33.13)     3:46.60 (33.24)     4:19.88 (33.28)
        4:53.45 (33.57)     5:27.04 (33.59)     6:00.93 (33.89)     6:34.95 (34.02)
        7:09.07 (34.12)     7:42.57 (33.50)     8:16.39 (33.82)     8:50.33 (33.94)
        9:24.57 (34.24)     9:58.78 (34.21)    10:32.54 (33.76)    11:05.58 (33.04)
 40 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR        10:54.73   11:05.61 BNUS   
                  28.95     1:00.24 (31.29)     1:32.51 (32.27)     2:05.46 (32.95)
        2:38.52 (33.06)     3:11.81 (33.29)     3:45.07 (33.26)     4:18.89 (33.82)
        4:52.55 (33.66)     5:26.14 (33.59)     5:59.83 (33.69)     6:33.76 (33.93)
        7:07.58 (33.82)     7:41.56 (33.98)     8:15.85 (34.29)     8:49.83 (33.98)
        9:23.86 (34.03)     9:58.00 (34.14)    10:32.07 (34.07)    11:05.61 (33.54)
 41 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR             10:54.85   11:22.54        
                  30.38     1:02.66 (32.28)     1:35.24 (32.58)     2:08.15 (32.91)
        2:41.84 (33.69)     3:15.62 (33.78)     3:49.49 (33.87)     4:23.45 (33.96)
        4:58.54 (35.09)     5:32.99 (34.45)     6:07.61 (34.62)     6:42.40 (34.79)
        7:17.37 (34.97)     7:52.73 (35.36)     8:27.92 (35.19)     9:03.22 (35.30)
        9:38.14 (34.92)    10:13.15 (35.01)    10:48.15 (35.00)    11:22.54 (34.39)
 42 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          9:57.19L  11:25.55        
                  29.27     1:01.44 (32.17)     1:34.42 (32.98)     2:07.88 (33.46)
        2:41.64 (33.76)     3:15.84 (34.20)     3:50.11 (34.27)     4:24.48 (34.37)
        4:59.34 (34.86)     5:34.10 (34.76)     6:09.08 (34.98)     6:44.03 (34.95)
        7:19.09 (35.06)     7:54.38 (35.29)     8:29.69 (35.31)     9:04.95 (35.26)
        9:40.74 (35.79)    10:16.10 (35.36)    10:51.42 (35.32)    11:25.55 (34.13)
 -- Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR             10:44.24         DQ        
      False start
                  27.76       57.80 (30.04)     1:28.62 (30.82)     1:59.84 (31.22)
        2:31.58 (31.74)     3:03.50 (31.92)     3:35.51 (32.01)     4:07.54 (32.03)
        4:40.02 (32.48)     5:12.41 (32.39)     5:44.71 (32.30)     6:16.76 (32.05)
        6:49.37 (32.61)     7:21.62 (32.25)     7:54.02 (32.40)     8:25.90 (31.88)
        8:58.13 (32.23)     9:29.97 (31.84)    10:02.14 (32.17)          DQ (30.98)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 16:13.59      2/1997 JESSICA FOSCHI, LIAC                      
                16:28.79  NAT
                16:30.59  OPEN
                16:48.49  JRN
                17:00.99  JRB
                17:24.29  NCSA
                17:54.39  SECT
                18:50.99  METS
                19:07.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR             17:26.63   16:53.36 JRB    
                  27.43       57.59 (30.16)     1:28.45 (30.86)     1:59.27 (30.82)
        2:30.16 (30.89)     3:01.17 (31.01)     3:32.13 (30.96)     4:03.33 (31.20)
        4:34.39 (31.06)     5:05.58 (31.19)     5:36.78 (31.20)     6:07.82 (31.04)
        6:38.79 (30.97)     7:09.92 (31.13)     7:40.97 (31.05)     8:12.13 (31.16)
        8:43.25 (31.12)     9:13.97 (30.72)     9:44.90 (30.93)    10:15.76 (30.86)
       10:46.58 (30.82)    11:17.39 (30.81)    11:48.20 (30.81)    12:19.10 (30.90)
       12:49.88 (30.78)    13:20.65 (30.77)    13:51.45 (30.80)    14:22.22 (30.77)
       14:52.91 (30.69)    15:23.57 (30.66)    15:54.14 (30.57)    16:24.52 (30.38)
       16:53.36 (28.84)
  2 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:45.82   16:55.24 JRB    
                  28.61       59.39 (30.78)     1:30.18 (30.79)     2:01.05 (30.87)
        2:31.74 (30.69)     3:02.49 (30.75)     3:33.09 (30.60)     4:03.88 (30.79)
        4:34.63 (30.75)     5:05.70 (31.07)     5:36.55 (30.85)     6:07.24 (30.69)
        6:38.04 (30.80)     7:09.07 (31.03)     7:40.02 (30.95)     8:10.96 (30.94)
        8:41.88 (30.92)     9:12.88 (31.00)     9:43.75 (30.87)    10:14.59 (30.84)
       10:45.61 (31.02)    11:16.69 (31.08)    11:47.72 (31.03)    12:18.86 (31.14)
       12:49.84 (30.98)    13:20.81 (30.97)    13:51.90 (31.09)    14:22.60 (30.70)
       14:53.50 (30.90)    15:24.27 (30.77)    15:55.31 (31.04)    16:25.84 (30.53)
       16:55.24 (29.40)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:22.72   17:01.29 NCSA   
                  27.37       57.76 (30.39)     1:29.02 (31.26)     2:00.22 (31.20)
        2:31.61 (31.39)     3:02.74 (31.13)     3:33.77 (31.03)     4:04.89 (31.12)
        4:36.05 (31.16)     5:07.21 (31.16)     5:38.34 (31.13)     6:09.41 (31.07)
        6:40.43 (31.02)     7:11.64 (31.21)     7:42.79 (31.15)     8:13.88 (31.09)
        8:45.00 (31.12)     9:16.16 (31.16)     9:47.21 (31.05)    10:18.17 (30.96)
       10:49.26 (31.09)    11:20.40 (31.14)    11:51.53 (31.13)    12:22.79 (31.26)
       12:53.91 (31.12)    13:25.03 (31.12)    13:56.19 (31.16)    14:27.30 (31.11)
       14:58.76 (31.46)    15:29.72 (30.96)    16:00.79 (31.07)    16:31.61 (30.82)
       17:01.29 (29.68)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR             17:03.23   17:05.16 NCSA   
                  28.65       59.34 (30.69)     1:30.40 (31.06)     2:01.55 (31.15)
        2:32.50 (30.95)     3:03.61 (31.11)     3:34.99 (31.38)     4:06.34 (31.35)
        4:37.56 (31.22)     5:08.89 (31.33)     5:40.18 (31.29)     6:11.28 (31.10)
        6:42.10 (30.82)     7:12.88 (30.78)     7:43.94 (31.06)     8:14.88 (30.94)
        8:46.10 (31.22)     9:17.10 (31.00)     9:48.38 (31.28)    10:19.63 (31.25)
       10:50.77 (31.14)    11:21.87 (31.10)    11:53.23 (31.36)    12:24.54 (31.31)
       12:55.99 (31.45)    13:27.43 (31.44)    13:58.72 (31.29)    14:30.29 (31.57)
       15:01.68 (31.39)    15:32.87 (31.19)    16:04.05 (31.18)    16:35.16 (31.11)
       17:05.16 (30.00)
  5 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR           17:37.68   17:12.82 NCSA   
                  28.52       59.07 (30.55)     1:30.46 (31.39)     2:01.65 (31.19)
        2:32.99 (31.34)     3:04.49 (31.50)     3:35.76 (31.27)     4:07.12 (31.36)
        4:38.59 (31.47)     5:10.16 (31.57)     5:41.67 (31.51)     6:13.18 (31.51)
        6:44.83 (31.65)     7:16.33 (31.50)     7:47.80 (31.47)     8:19.36 (31.56)
        8:50.83 (31.47)     9:22.18 (31.35)     9:53.57 (31.39)    10:25.01 (31.44)
       10:56.30 (31.29)    11:27.75 (31.45)    11:59.52 (31.77)    12:31.12 (31.60)
       13:02.66 (31.54)    13:34.11 (31.45)    14:05.76 (31.65)    14:37.47 (31.71)
       15:09.01 (31.54)    15:40.47 (31.46)    16:11.98 (31.51)    16:42.79 (30.81)
       17:12.82 (30.03)
  6 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR             17:26.00   17:12.85 NCSA   
                  28.50       59.41 (30.91)     1:31.10 (31.69)     2:02.63 (31.53)
        2:33.97 (31.34)     3:05.45 (31.48)     3:36.65 (31.20)     4:07.91 (31.26)
        4:39.43 (31.52)     5:10.77 (31.34)     5:42.36 (31.59)     6:13.85 (31.49)
        6:45.29 (31.44)     7:16.94 (31.65)     7:48.27 (31.33)     8:19.50 (31.23)
        8:50.88 (31.38)     9:22.21 (31.33)     9:53.53 (31.32)    10:24.76 (31.23)
       10:56.28 (31.52)    11:27.87 (31.59)    11:59.45 (31.58)    12:30.93 (31.48)
       13:02.64 (31.71)    13:34.25 (31.61)    14:06.09 (31.84)    14:37.67 (31.58)
       15:09.53 (31.86)    15:40.87 (31.34)    16:12.14 (31.27)    16:43.13 (30.99)
       17:12.85 (29.72)
  7 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR           17:03.72   17:15.57 NCSA   
                  28.31       58.89 (30.58)     1:30.17 (31.28)     2:01.40 (31.23)
        2:32.57 (31.17)     3:03.90 (31.33)     3:35.06 (31.16)     4:06.58 (31.52)
        4:38.14 (31.56)     5:09.46 (31.32)     5:40.95 (31.49)     6:12.37 (31.42)
        6:43.76 (31.39)     7:15.49 (31.73)     7:47.03 (31.54)     8:18.37 (31.34)
        8:49.67 (31.30)     9:21.21 (31.54)     9:52.59 (31.38)    10:23.82 (31.23)
       10:55.10 (31.28)    11:26.78 (31.68)    11:58.49 (31.71)    12:30.21 (31.72)
       13:01.94 (31.73)    13:33.74 (31.80)    14:05.64 (31.90)    14:37.50 (31.86)
       15:09.35 (31.85)    15:41.23 (31.88)    16:13.01 (31.78)    16:44.71 (31.70)
       17:15.57 (30.86)
  8 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR           17:17.07   17:21.63 NCSA   
                  28.29       59.45 (31.16)     1:30.89 (31.44)     2:02.30 (31.41)
        2:33.60 (31.30)     3:05.02 (31.42)     3:36.55 (31.53)     4:08.17 (31.62)
        4:39.80 (31.63)     5:11.62 (31.82)     5:43.37 (31.75)     6:14.92 (31.55)
        6:46.55 (31.63)     7:18.41 (31.86)     7:50.23 (31.82)     8:22.15 (31.92)
        8:53.76 (31.61)     9:25.58 (31.82)     9:57.26 (31.68)    10:29.27 (32.01)
       11:01.09 (31.82)    11:32.95 (31.86)    12:04.80 (31.85)    12:36.55 (31.75)
       13:08.41 (31.86)    13:40.12 (31.71)    14:11.96 (31.84)    14:43.71 (31.75)
       15:15.48 (31.77)    15:47.28 (31.80)    16:18.94 (31.66)    16:50.54 (31.60)
       17:21.63 (31.09)
  9 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR             17:38.89   17:26.92 SECT   
                  28.97     1:00.44 (31.47)     1:32.67 (32.23)     2:04.85 (32.18)
        2:37.19 (32.34)     3:09.20 (32.01)     3:41.32 (32.12)     4:13.33 (32.01)
        4:45.39 (32.06)     5:17.30 (31.91)     5:49.07 (31.77)     6:21.06 (31.99)
        6:53.04 (31.98)     7:25.08 (32.04)     7:56.81 (31.73)     8:28.37 (31.56)
        9:00.15 (31.78)     9:31.89 (31.74)    10:03.91 (32.02)    10:35.80 (31.89)
       11:07.55 (31.75)    11:39.12 (31.57)    12:10.88 (31.76)    12:42.95 (32.07)
       13:14.67 (31.72)    13:46.55 (31.88)    14:18.29 (31.74)    14:49.90 (31.61)
       15:21.38 (31.48)    15:53.21 (31.83)    16:24.93 (31.72)    16:56.65 (31.72)
       17:26.92 (30.27)
 10 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR           18:01.66   17:35.11 SECT   
                  28.14       59.11 (30.97)     1:31.34 (32.23)     2:03.71 (32.37)
        2:36.37 (32.66)     3:08.62 (32.25)     3:41.16 (32.54)     4:13.06 (31.90)
        4:45.37 (32.31)     5:17.60 (32.23)     5:50.28 (32.68)     6:22.49 (32.21)
        6:54.89 (32.40)     7:27.63 (32.74)     7:59.24 (31.61)     8:31.37 (32.13)
        9:03.49 (32.12)     9:35.49 (32.00)    10:07.38 (31.89)    10:39.12 (31.74)
       11:10.69 (31.57)    11:42.79 (32.10)    12:15.34 (32.55)    12:47.38 (32.04)
       13:19.29 (31.91)    13:51.41 (32.12)    14:23.62 (32.21)    14:56.15 (32.53)
       15:28.55 (32.40)    16:00.71 (32.16)    16:32.85 (32.14)    17:05.00 (32.15)
       17:35.11 (30.11)
 11 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR 18:03.72   17:35.18 SECT   
                  28.79       59.80 (31.01)     1:31.85 (32.05)     2:04.05 (32.20)
        2:35.70 (31.65)     3:06.88 (31.18)     3:38.91 (32.03)     4:10.84 (31.93)
                                5:15.37 ( )     5:47.63 (32.26)     6:20.37 (32.74)
        6:52.96 (32.59)     7:25.19 (32.23)     7:57.45 (32.26)     8:29.56 (32.11)
        9:01.88 (32.32)     9:34.10 (32.22)    10:05.66 (31.56)    10:38.20 (32.54)
       11:10.41 (32.21)    11:42.39 (31.98)    12:14.19 (31.80)    12:46.66 (32.47)
       13:19.06 (32.40)    13:51.99 (32.93)    14:24.56 (32.57)    14:57.33 (32.77)
       15:29.75 (32.42)    16:02.20 (32.45)    16:34.34 (32.14)    17:05.68 (31.34)
       17:35.18 (29.50)
 12 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR 17:38.52   17:35.57 SECT   
                  28.92     1:00.40 (31.48)     1:32.30 (31.90)     2:04.40 (32.10)
        2:36.32 (31.92)     3:08.15 (31.83)     3:40.14 (31.99)     4:12.10 (31.96)
        4:44.21 (32.11)     5:16.38 (32.17)     5:48.63 (32.25)     6:20.93 (32.30)
        6:53.34 (32.41)     7:25.68 (32.34)     7:57.81 (32.13)     8:30.18 (32.37)
        9:02.51 (32.33)     9:34.80 (32.29)    10:07.25 (32.45)    10:39.62 (32.37)
       11:12.02 (32.40)    11:44.36 (32.34)    12:16.62 (32.26)    12:48.53 (31.91)
       13:20.70 (32.17)    13:52.81 (32.11)    14:24.71 (31.90)    14:56.80 (32.09)
       15:28.84 (32.04)    16:00.83 (31.99)    16:32.71 (31.88)    17:04.51 (31.80)
       17:35.57 (31.06)
 13 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR 17:40.86   17:39.07 SECT   
                  28.90     1:00.46 (31.56)     1:32.62 (32.16)     2:04.66 (32.04)
        2:37.14 (32.48)     3:08.71 (31.57)     3:39.80 (31.09)     4:11.25 (31.45)
        4:42.87 (31.62)     5:14.85 (31.98)     5:46.79 (31.94)     6:19.11 (32.32)
        6:50.90 (31.79)     7:23.12 (32.22)     7:55.41 (32.29)     8:27.62 (32.21)
        8:59.88 (32.26)     9:32.15 (32.27)    10:04.53 (32.38)    10:36.80 (32.27)
       11:09.27 (32.47)    11:41.94 (32.67)    12:14.12 (32.18)    12:46.70 (32.58)
       13:19.23 (32.53)    13:51.93 (32.70)    14:24.24 (32.31)    14:56.68 (32.44)
       15:29.46 (32.78)    16:01.98 (32.52)    16:34.47 (32.49)    17:07.09 (32.62)
       17:39.07 (31.98)
 14 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR              17:33.70   17:40.31 SECT   
                  29.26     1:00.67 (31.41)     1:32.03 (31.36)     2:03.87 (31.84)
        2:35.58 (31.71)     3:07.62 (32.04)     3:39.78 (32.16)     4:11.80 (32.02)
        4:43.79 (31.99)     5:16.26 (32.47)     5:48.70 (32.44)     6:20.61 (31.91)
        6:52.68 (32.07)     7:24.87 (32.19)     7:56.84 (31.97)     8:29.19 (32.35)
        9:01.55 (32.36)     9:33.83 (32.28)    10:06.40 (32.57)    10:38.68 (32.28)
       11:10.74 (32.06)    11:43.11 (32.37)    12:15.86 (32.75)    12:48.06 (32.20)
       13:20.64 (32.58)    13:52.91 (32.27)    14:25.89 (32.98)    14:58.27 (32.38)
       15:31.14 (32.87)    16:03.56 (32.42)    16:36.47 (32.91)    17:09.05 (32.58)
       17:40.31 (31.26)
 15 Patafio, Giovanna J       16 Badger-MR           18:25.86   17:40.63 SECT   
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)     1:30.76 (31.55)     2:02.36 (31.60)
        2:33.99 (31.63)     3:05.90 (31.91)     3:37.79 (31.89)     4:10.07 (32.28)
        4:42.34 (32.27)     5:14.86 (32.52)     5:46.99 (32.13)     6:19.51 (32.52)
        6:51.99 (32.48)     7:24.40 (32.41)     7:56.80 (32.40)     8:29.19 (32.39)
        9:01.48 (32.29)     9:33.96 (32.48)    10:06.65 (32.69)    10:39.08 (32.43)
       11:11.41 (32.33)    11:43.81 (32.40)    12:16.48 (32.67)    12:49.07 (32.59)
       13:21.61 (32.54)    13:54.11 (32.50)    14:27.03 (32.92)    14:59.63 (32.60)
       15:32.45 (32.82)    16:05.12 (32.67)    16:37.74 (32.62)    17:10.11 (32.37)
       17:40.63 (30.52)
 16 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:55.69   17:41.97 SECT   
                  29.80     1:01.95 (32.15)     1:34.07 (32.12)     2:06.47 (32.40)
        2:39.04 (32.57)     3:11.48 (32.44)     3:43.85 (32.37)     4:16.26 (32.41)
        4:48.70 (32.44)     5:21.27 (32.57)     5:53.59 (32.32)     6:25.96 (32.37)
        6:58.20 (32.24)     7:30.38 (32.18)     8:02.68 (32.30)     8:34.93 (32.25)
        9:06.93 (32.00)     9:39.31 (32.38)    10:11.50 (32.19)    10:43.67 (32.17)
       11:15.64 (31.97)    11:47.78 (32.14)    12:20.14 (32.36)    12:52.17 (32.03)
       13:24.64 (32.47)    13:56.76 (32.12)    14:28.87 (32.11)    15:01.46 (32.59)
       15:34.05 (32.59)    16:06.77 (32.72)    16:38.93 (32.16)    17:10.62 (31.69)
       17:41.97 (31.35)
 17 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Tvsc Unattached-MR  18:07.12   17:42.00 SECT   
                  29.15     1:00.55 (31.40)     1:32.88 (32.33)     2:05.17 (32.29)
        2:37.61 (32.44)     3:09.75 (32.14)     3:41.93 (32.18)     4:14.27 (32.34)
        4:46.82 (32.55)     5:19.47 (32.65)     5:51.52 (32.05)     6:23.86 (32.34)
        6:56.46 (32.60)     7:28.80 (32.34)     8:01.52 (32.72)     8:33.94 (32.42)
        9:06.63 (32.69)     9:38.87 (32.24)    10:11.59 (32.72)    10:44.45 (32.86)
       11:17.02 (32.57)    11:49.55 (32.53)    12:21.99 (32.44)    12:54.67 (32.68)
       13:27.06 (32.39)    13:59.08 (32.02)    14:31.27 (32.19)    15:03.64 (32.37)
       15:35.72 (32.08)    16:07.46 (31.74)    16:39.60 (32.14)    17:11.10 (31.50)
       17:42.00 (30.90)
 18 Schaefer, Kathryn R       16 Badger-MR           18:01.62   17:43.06 SECT   
                  27.60       58.77 (31.17)     1:30.79 (32.02)     2:03.31 (32.52)
        2:35.45 (32.14)     3:07.85 (32.40)     3:39.55 (31.70)     4:12.04 (32.49)
        4:44.49 (32.45)     5:16.33 (31.84)     5:48.50 (32.17)     6:20.90 (32.40)
        6:53.51 (32.61)     7:25.85 (32.34)     7:58.63 (32.78)     8:30.98 (32.35)
        9:03.65 (32.67)     9:36.08 (32.43)    10:08.37 (32.29)    10:40.34 (31.97)
       11:13.45 (33.11)    11:46.49 (33.04)    12:19.36 (32.87)    12:52.40 (33.04)
       13:24.71 (32.31)    13:57.85 (33.14)    14:30.53 (32.68)    15:01.96 (31.43)
       15:34.36 (32.40)    16:07.46 (33.10)    16:39.73 (32.27)    17:11.69 (31.96)
       17:43.06 (31.37)
 19 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR 18:41.87   17:48.74 SECT   
                  29.55     1:01.25 (31.70)     1:33.23 (31.98)     2:05.74 (32.51)
        2:37.59 (31.85)     3:09.85 (32.26)     3:42.35 (32.50)     4:14.90 (32.55)
        4:47.12 (32.22)     5:19.45 (32.33)     5:51.86 (32.41)     6:24.35 (32.49)
        6:56.94 (32.59)     7:29.42 (32.48)     8:01.98 (32.56)     8:34.60 (32.62)
        9:07.29 (32.69)     9:39.78 (32.49)    10:12.31 (32.53)    10:44.82 (32.51)
       11:17.47 (32.65)    11:50.01 (32.54)    12:22.83 (32.82)    12:55.69 (32.86)
       13:28.27 (32.58)    14:00.96 (32.69)    14:33.70 (32.74)    15:06.57 (32.87)
       15:39.29 (32.72)    16:11.91 (32.62)    16:44.35 (32.44)    17:16.89 (32.54)
       17:48.74 (31.85)
 20 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:40.64   17:53.38 SECT   
                  29.47     1:01.33 (31.86)     1:33.70 (32.37)     2:06.08 (32.38)
        2:38.47 (32.39)     3:10.70 (32.23)     3:43.34 (32.64)     4:15.80 (32.46)
        4:48.50 (32.70)     5:21.27 (32.77)     5:53.96 (32.69)     6:26.36 (32.40)
        6:58.92 (32.56)     7:31.63 (32.71)     8:04.09 (32.46)     8:36.75 (32.66)
        9:09.21 (32.46)     9:41.87 (32.66)    10:14.65 (32.78)    10:47.27 (32.62)
       11:20.09 (32.82)    11:52.49 (32.40)    12:25.64 (33.15)    12:58.45 (32.81)
       13:31.23 (32.78)    14:03.84 (32.61)    14:36.52 (32.68)    15:09.22 (32.70)
       15:42.32 (33.10)    16:15.37 (33.05)    16:48.41 (33.04)    17:21.35 (32.94)
       17:53.38 (32.03)
 21 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:22.04   17:57.00 METS   
                  30.17     1:02.04 (31.87)     1:34.15 (32.11)     2:06.48 (32.33)
        2:39.14 (32.66)     3:11.84 (32.70)     3:45.10 (33.26)     4:17.87 (32.77)
        4:50.62 (32.75)     5:23.42 (32.80)     5:56.47 (33.05)     6:29.22 (32.75)
        7:02.26 (33.04)     7:35.32 (33.06)     8:08.08 (32.76)     8:41.02 (32.94)
        9:13.82 (32.80)     9:46.86 (33.04)    10:19.85 (32.99)    10:52.63 (32.78)
       11:25.50 (32.87)    11:58.31 (32.81)    12:30.96 (32.65)    13:03.52 (32.56)
       13:35.95 (32.43)    14:08.68 (32.73)    14:41.94 (33.26)    15:14.93 (32.99)
       15:47.95 (33.02)    16:20.70 (32.75)    16:53.49 (32.79)    17:26.01 (32.52)
       17:57.00 (30.99)
 22 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR 18:27.73   18:00.32 METS   
                  29.03     1:00.90 (31.87)     1:33.07 (32.17)     2:05.51 (32.44)
        2:38.15 (32.64)     3:10.64 (32.49)     3:43.03 (32.39)     4:15.72 (32.69)
        4:48.60 (32.88)     5:21.07 (32.47)     5:54.35 (33.28)     6:26.69 (32.34)
        6:59.98 (33.29)     7:32.77 (32.79)     8:06.03 (33.26)     8:38.63 (32.60)
        9:11.80 (33.17)     9:45.38 (33.58)    10:18.03 (32.65)    10:51.19 (33.16)
       11:24.50 (33.31)    11:57.72 (33.22)    12:30.83 (33.11)    13:03.91 (33.08)
       13:37.00 (33.09)    14:10.24 (33.24)    14:43.43 (33.19)    15:16.81 (33.38)
       15:50.12 (33.31)    16:23.05 (32.93)    16:55.94 (32.89)    17:29.14 (33.20)
       18:00.32 (31.18)
 23 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR             18:04.25   18:00.57 METS   
                  29.64     1:01.51 (31.87)     1:34.22 (32.71)     2:06.74 (32.52)
        2:39.31 (32.57)     3:11.61 (32.30)     3:44.20 (32.59)     4:16.81 (32.61)
        4:49.61 (32.80)     5:22.72 (33.11)     5:55.54 (32.82)     6:28.80 (33.26)
        7:02.02 (33.22)     7:35.15 (33.13)     8:08.31 (33.16)     8:41.39 (33.08)
        9:14.51 (33.12)     9:47.38 (32.87)    10:19.99 (32.61)    10:52.78 (32.79)
       11:25.74 (32.96)    11:58.57 (32.83)    12:31.48 (32.91)    13:04.65 (33.17)
       13:37.98 (33.33)    14:10.89 (32.91)    14:44.18 (33.29)    15:17.04 (32.86)
       15:50.23 (33.19)    16:23.33 (33.10)    16:56.32 (32.99)    17:29.21 (32.89)
       18:00.57 (31.36)
 24 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR           17:50.68   18:02.44 METS   
                  29.50     1:01.90 (32.40)     1:34.94 (33.04)     2:07.78 (32.84)
        2:40.62 (32.84)     3:13.95 (33.33)     3:47.46 (33.51)     4:20.72 (33.26)
        4:53.81 (33.09)     5:27.07 (33.26)     6:00.38 (33.31)     6:33.51 (33.13)
        7:06.72 (33.21)     7:39.84 (33.12)     8:13.32 (33.48)     8:46.19 (32.87)
        9:19.13 (32.94)     9:52.02 (32.89)    10:24.61 (32.59)    10:57.30 (32.69)
       11:30.40 (33.10)    12:03.25 (32.85)    12:36.00 (32.75)    13:09.11 (33.11)
       13:42.04 (32.93)    14:15.09 (33.05)    14:48.08 (32.99)    15:20.32 (32.24)
       15:52.36 (32.04)    16:25.06 (32.70)    16:57.90 (32.84)    17:30.62 (32.72)
       18:02.44 (31.82)
 25 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR         18:09.87   18:02.50 METS   
                  30.43     1:02.81 (32.38)     1:35.74 (32.93)     2:08.67 (32.93)
        2:41.55 (32.88)     3:14.45 (32.90)     3:47.44 (32.99)     4:19.99 (32.55)
        4:52.53 (32.54)     5:25.00 (32.47)     5:57.80 (32.80)     6:30.44 (32.64)
        7:03.50 (33.06)     7:36.42 (32.92)     8:09.28 (32.86)     8:42.12 (32.84)
        9:14.89 (32.77)     9:47.86 (32.97)    10:20.80 (32.94)    10:53.87 (33.07)
       11:26.76 (32.89)    11:59.91 (33.15)    12:33.26 (33.35)    13:06.50 (33.24)
       13:39.77 (33.27)    14:13.03 (33.26)    14:46.31 (33.28)    15:19.40 (33.09)
       15:52.37 (32.97)    16:25.06 (32.69)    16:58.34 (33.28)    17:30.79 (32.45)
       18:02.50 (31.71)
 26 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR 17:46.44   18:05.66 METS   
                  29.76     1:01.61 (31.85)     1:33.77 (32.16)     2:05.84 (32.07)
        2:38.36 (32.52)     3:10.57 (32.21)     3:43.22 (32.65)     4:15.96 (32.74)
        4:48.53 (32.57)     5:21.40 (32.87)     5:54.38 (32.98)     6:27.33 (32.95)
        7:00.43 (33.10)     7:33.54 (33.11)     8:06.42 (32.88)     8:39.73 (33.31)
        9:12.98 (33.25)     9:46.20 (33.22)    10:19.96 (33.76)    10:53.35 (33.39)
       11:26.72 (33.37)    12:00.23 (33.51)    12:33.81 (33.58)    13:07.29 (33.48)
       13:40.88 (33.59)    14:14.24 (33.36)    14:47.77 (33.53)    15:20.71 (32.94)
       15:54.11 (33.40)    16:27.43 (33.32)    17:00.54 (33.11)    17:33.34 (32.80)
       18:05.66 (32.32)
 27 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR             18:43.76   18:06.06 METS   
                  30.30     1:03.35 (33.05)     1:36.42 (33.07)     2:09.71 (33.29)
        2:42.78 (33.07)     3:16.39 (33.61)     3:49.66 (33.27)     4:23.09 (33.43)
        4:56.32 (33.23)     5:28.96 (32.64)     6:02.31 (33.35)     6:34.88 (32.57)
        7:08.16 (33.28)     7:41.46 (33.30)     8:14.79 (33.33)     8:48.15 (33.36)
        9:21.86 (33.71)     9:54.69 (32.83)    10:28.40 (33.71)    11:01.86 (33.46)
       11:35.42 (33.56)    12:08.18 (32.76)    12:42.04 (33.86)    13:15.39 (33.35)
       13:47.91 (32.52)    14:20.30 (32.39)    14:53.37 (33.07)    15:26.18 (32.81)
       15:58.88 (32.70)    16:32.11 (33.23)    17:03.70 (31.59)    17:35.97 (32.27)
       18:06.06 (30.09)
 28 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR             18:47.73   18:06.94 METS   
                  30.10     1:02.78 (32.68)     1:36.11 (33.33)     2:09.34 (33.23)
        2:42.71 (33.37)     3:15.83 (33.12)     3:49.12 (33.29)     4:22.78 (33.66)
        4:56.09 (33.31)     5:29.42 (33.33)     6:02.44 (33.02)     6:35.61 (33.17)
        7:09.02 (33.41)     7:42.23 (33.21)     8:15.53 (33.30)     8:48.79 (33.26)
        9:22.05 (33.26)     9:55.54 (33.49)    10:29.14 (33.60)    11:02.55 (33.41)
       11:36.05 (33.50)    12:09.01 (32.96)    12:41.91 (32.90)    13:14.84 (32.93)
       13:47.66 (32.82)    14:20.27 (32.61)    14:52.97 (32.70)    15:25.93 (32.96)
       15:58.85 (32.92)    16:31.68 (32.83)    17:04.51 (32.83)    17:37.16 (32.65)
       18:06.94 (29.78)
 29 Cirone, Alexandra         13 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:24.75   18:09.41 METS   
                  29.98     1:02.75 (32.77)     1:35.71 (32.96)     2:09.05 (33.34)
        2:42.18 (33.13)     3:15.20 (33.02)     3:48.68 (33.48)     4:21.99 (33.31)
        4:55.43 (33.44)     5:28.57 (33.14)     6:00.92 (32.35)     6:33.95 (33.03)
        7:07.08 (33.13)     7:40.12 (33.04)     8:13.32 (33.20)     8:46.45 (33.13)
        9:19.45 (33.00)     9:52.46 (33.01)    10:25.77 (33.31)    10:59.38 (33.61)
       11:32.41 (33.03)    12:05.32 (32.91)    12:38.67 (33.35)    13:11.97 (33.30)
       13:45.30 (33.33)    14:18.43 (33.13)    14:51.79 (33.36)    15:25.13 (33.34)
       15:58.47 (33.34)    16:31.79 (33.32)    17:05.18 (33.39)    17:37.91 (32.73)
       18:09.41 (31.50)
 30 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:35.48   18:13.32 METS   
                  30.64     1:03.49 (32.85)     1:36.55 (33.06)     2:10.02 (33.47)
        2:43.15 (33.13)     3:16.38 (33.23)     3:50.11 (33.73)     4:23.58 (33.47)
        4:56.54 (32.96)     5:29.53 (32.99)     6:02.93 (33.40)     6:36.11 (33.18)
        7:09.28 (33.17)     7:42.40 (33.12)     8:15.77 (33.37)     8:48.69 (32.92)
        9:21.67 (32.98)     9:55.05 (33.38)    10:27.84 (32.79)    11:00.89 (33.05)
       11:34.20 (33.31)    12:07.30 (33.10)    12:40.43 (33.13)    13:13.96 (33.53)
       13:47.60 (33.64)    14:20.69 (33.09)    14:54.22 (33.53)    15:27.61 (33.39)
       16:01.21 (33.60)    16:34.51 (33.30)    17:07.73 (33.22)    17:40.84 (33.11)
       18:13.32 (32.48)
 31 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:10.57   18:18.46 METS   
                  29.32     1:00.89 (31.57)     1:33.06 (32.17)     2:05.50 (32.44)
        2:38.03 (32.53)     3:10.47 (32.44)     3:43.13 (32.66)     4:15.94 (32.81)
        4:48.91 (32.97)     5:22.04 (33.13)     5:54.80 (32.76)     6:28.00 (33.20)
        7:01.45 (33.45)     7:35.03 (33.58)     8:08.56 (33.53)     8:42.18 (33.62)
        9:16.09 (33.91)     9:49.80 (33.71)    10:23.90 (34.10)    10:57.75 (33.85)
       11:31.37 (33.62)    12:05.11 (33.74)    12:38.65 (33.54)    13:12.51 (33.86)
       13:46.55 (34.04)    14:20.76 (34.21)    14:54.69 (33.93)    15:28.92 (34.23)
       16:03.32 (34.40)    16:37.60 (34.28)    17:11.49 (33.89)    17:45.04 (33.55)
       18:18.46 (33.42)
 32 Mihail, Renee M           16 Badger-MR           18:04.73   18:18.90 METS   
                  29.16     1:01.31 (32.15)     1:33.85 (32.54)     2:06.34 (32.49)
        2:38.67 (32.33)     3:11.42 (32.75)     3:44.15 (32.73)     4:17.08 (32.93)
        4:50.15 (33.07)     5:23.24 (33.09)     5:56.50 (33.26)     6:29.70 (33.20)
        7:03.19 (33.49)     7:36.92 (33.73)     8:10.18 (33.26)     8:44.10 (33.92)
        9:17.62 (33.52)     9:51.41 (33.79)    10:25.26 (33.85)    10:59.16 (33.90)
       11:32.74 (33.58)    12:06.93 (34.19)    12:40.44 (33.51)    13:14.17 (33.73)
       13:48.33 (34.16)    14:22.37 (34.04)    14:56.18 (33.81)    15:29.86 (33.68)
       16:03.81 (33.95)    16:37.97 (34.16)    17:12.19 (34.22)    17:45.86 (33.67)
       18:18.90 (33.04)
 33 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR           18:31.96   18:21.38 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.31 (32.12)     1:33.58 (32.27)     2:06.40 (32.82)
        2:38.89 (32.49)     3:11.88 (32.99)     3:45.16 (33.28)     4:18.74 (33.58)
        4:52.45 (33.71)     5:26.00 (33.55)     5:59.42 (33.42)     6:32.85 (33.43)
        7:06.58 (33.73)     7:39.99 (33.41)     8:13.72 (33.73)     8:47.59 (33.87)
        9:21.40 (33.81)     9:55.02 (33.62)    10:28.45 (33.43)    11:02.36 (33.91)
       11:36.11 (33.75)    12:10.32 (34.21)    12:44.15 (33.83)    13:18.37 (34.22)
       13:51.94 (33.57)    14:25.65 (33.71)    14:59.33 (33.68)    15:33.02 (33.69)
       16:06.75 (33.73)    16:40.38 (33.63)    17:14.21 (33.83)    17:48.12 (33.91)
       18:21.38 (33.26)
 34 Caputo, Krista            15 WAC-MR              18:20.82   18:22.70 METS   
                  30.15     1:02.69 (32.54)     1:35.42 (32.73)     2:08.48 (33.06)
        2:41.62 (33.14)     3:14.97 (33.35)     3:48.27 (33.30)     4:21.58 (33.31)
        4:55.43 (33.85)     5:28.48 (33.05)     6:01.55 (33.07)     6:34.95 (33.40)
        7:08.87 (33.92)     7:42.60 (33.73)     8:15.22 (32.62)     8:49.10 (33.88)
        9:22.38 (33.28)     9:56.38 (34.00)    10:30.04 (33.66)    11:03.58 (33.54)
       11:37.63 (34.05)    12:11.65 (34.02)    12:45.13 (33.48)    13:18.40 (33.27)
       13:52.53 (34.13)    14:26.18 (33.65)    15:00.40 (34.22)    15:34.87 (34.47)
       16:08.57 (33.70)    16:42.38 (33.81)    17:16.14 (33.76)    17:49.38 (33.24)
       18:22.70 (33.32)
 35 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR             18:05.46   18:22.88 METS   
                  29.90     1:01.86 (31.96)     1:34.31 (32.45)     2:06.79 (32.48)
        2:39.65 (32.86)     3:12.78 (33.13)     3:45.64 (32.86)     4:18.58 (32.94)
        4:51.97 (33.39)     5:24.94 (32.97)     5:58.22 (33.28)     6:31.62 (33.40)
        7:05.00 (33.38)     7:38.02 (33.02)     8:11.42 (33.40)     8:45.24 (33.82)
        9:18.96 (33.72)     9:52.48 (33.52)    10:26.06 (33.58)    11:00.40 (34.34)
       11:34.61 (34.21)    12:08.65 (34.04)    12:43.22 (34.57)    13:17.52 (34.30)
       13:51.83 (34.31)    14:26.21 (34.38)    14:59.78 (33.57)    15:34.10 (34.32)
       16:08.36 (34.26)    16:42.44 (34.08)    17:16.40 (33.96)    17:49.91 (33.51)
       18:22.88 (32.97)
 36 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR           18:27.86   18:23.73 METS   
                  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)     1:36.38 (33.38)     2:09.94 (33.56)
        2:43.60 (33.66)     3:17.11 (33.51)     3:50.76 (33.65)     4:24.44 (33.68)
        4:58.32 (33.88)     5:31.86 (33.54)     6:05.54 (33.68)     6:39.40 (33.86)
        7:13.24 (33.84)     7:46.88 (33.64)     8:20.54 (33.66)     8:54.30 (33.76)
        9:28.38 (34.08)    10:02.41 (34.03)    10:36.26 (33.85)    11:10.12 (33.86)
       11:43.98 (33.86)    12:17.69 (33.71)    12:51.04 (33.35)    13:24.83 (33.79)
       13:58.77 (33.94)    14:32.34 (33.57)    15:06.15 (33.81)    15:39.82 (33.67)
       16:13.41 (33.59)    16:46.53 (33.12)    17:19.61 (33.08)    17:52.43 (32.82)
       18:23.73 (31.30)
 37 Smith, Mollie M           14 Empire-MR           18:33.15   18:24.39 METS   
                  30.79     1:03.18 (32.39)     1:36.07 (32.89)     2:09.57 (33.50)
        2:42.90 (33.33)     3:16.24 (33.34)     3:49.68 (33.44)     4:22.95 (33.27)
        4:56.25 (33.30)     5:29.81 (33.56)     6:03.29 (33.48)     6:37.02 (33.73)
        7:10.79 (33.77)     7:44.75 (33.96)     8:18.86 (34.11)     8:52.88 (34.02)
        9:27.15 (34.27)    10:01.10 (33.95)    10:35.02 (33.92)    11:09.03 (34.01)
       11:42.62 (33.59)    12:16.60 (33.98)    12:50.01 (33.41)    13:23.48 (33.47)
       13:57.26 (33.78)    14:30.62 (33.36)    15:04.37 (33.75)    15:38.17 (33.80)
       16:11.90 (33.73)    16:45.56 (33.66)    17:18.88 (33.32)    17:52.28 (33.40)
       18:24.39 (32.11)
 38 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR             18:32.13   18:27.37 METS   
                  30.16     1:03.14 (32.98)     1:36.49 (33.35)     2:10.54 (34.05)
        2:44.26 (33.72)     3:18.29 (34.03)     3:52.28 (33.99)     4:26.00 (33.72)
        5:00.06 (34.06)     5:34.09 (34.03)     6:08.01 (33.92)     6:41.72 (33.71)
        7:15.47 (33.75)     7:49.44 (33.97)     8:23.32 (33.88)     8:57.14 (33.82)
        9:30.69 (33.55)    10:04.09 (33.40)    10:37.54 (33.45)    11:10.79 (33.25)
       11:44.18 (33.39)    12:17.73 (33.55)    12:51.03 (33.30)    13:24.31 (33.28)
       13:57.93 (33.62)    14:31.46 (33.53)    15:05.18 (33.72)    15:39.03 (33.85)
       16:12.94 (33.91)    16:47.13 (34.19)    17:20.64 (33.51)    17:54.59 (33.95)
       18:27.37 (32.78)
 39 Logan, Colleen M          17 LIAC-MR             18:17.51   18:30.98 METS   
                  30.92     1:03.87 (32.95)     1:37.12 (33.25)     2:10.29 (33.17)
        2:43.76 (33.47)     3:17.25 (33.49)     3:50.84 (33.59)     4:24.58 (33.74)
        4:58.22 (33.64)     5:31.47 (33.25)     6:04.65 (33.18)     6:38.42 (33.77)
        7:11.85 (33.43)     7:45.45 (33.60)     8:19.10 (33.65)     8:52.98 (33.88)
        9:26.63 (33.65)    10:00.68 (34.05)    10:34.65 (33.97)    11:08.49 (33.84)
       11:42.39 (33.90)    12:16.36 (33.97)    12:50.18 (33.82)    13:24.27 (34.09)
       13:58.36 (34.09)    14:32.42 (34.06)    15:06.47 (34.05)    15:40.85 (34.38)
       16:14.97 (34.12)    16:49.24 (34.27)    17:23.37 (34.13)    17:57.50 (34.13)
       18:30.98 (33.48)
 40 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR             18:04.67   18:42.50 METS   
                  30.20     1:02.16 (31.96)     1:35.48 (33.32)     2:08.30 (32.82)
        2:41.74 (33.44)     3:15.46 (33.72)     3:49.39 (33.93)     4:23.26 (33.87)
        4:57.55 (34.29)     5:31.79 (34.24)     6:05.87 (34.08)     6:39.86 (33.99)
        7:14.17 (34.31)     7:48.31 (34.14)     8:22.53 (34.22)     8:57.01 (34.48)
        9:31.12 (34.11)    10:05.58 (34.46)    10:40.03 (34.45)    11:14.34 (34.31)
       11:49.03 (34.69)    12:23.62 (34.59)    12:57.83 (34.21)    13:32.52 (34.69)
       14:06.93 (34.41)    14:41.56 (34.63)    15:16.12 (34.56)    15:50.70 (34.58)
       16:25.33 (34.63)    16:59.97 (34.64)    17:34.44 (34.47)    18:08.84 (34.40)
       18:42.50 (33.66)
 41 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR 18:29.83   18:42.73 METS   
                  30.34     1:03.32 (32.98)     1:35.71 (32.39)     2:10.46 (34.75)
        2:43.59 (33.13)     3:16.57 (32.98)     3:51.52 (34.95)     4:25.60 (34.08)
        4:57.87 (32.27)     5:31.28 (33.41)     6:05.01 (33.73)     6:38.87 (33.86)
        7:13.72 (34.85)     7:48.41 (34.69)     8:21.40 (32.99)     8:55.97 (34.57)
        9:30.72 (34.75)    10:03.85 (33.13)    10:39.10 (35.25)    11:13.12 (34.02)
       11:47.35 (34.23)    12:22.71 (35.36)    12:57.28 (34.57)    13:32.44 (35.16)
       14:07.24 (34.80)    14:41.56 (34.32)    15:16.36 (34.80)    15:51.19 (34.83)
       16:25.46 (34.27)    17:00.61 (35.15)    17:34.54 (33.93)    18:09.32 (34.78)
       18:42.73 (33.41)
 42 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR             18:34.85   18:44.14 METS   
                  29.97     1:03.12 (33.15)     1:36.85 (33.73)     2:11.09 (34.24)
        2:44.82 (33.73)     3:18.99 (34.17)     3:52.99 (34.00)     4:27.00 (34.01)
        5:00.96 (33.96)     5:34.87 (33.91)     6:08.59 (33.72)     6:42.06 (33.47)
        7:15.95 (33.89)     7:50.04 (34.09)     8:23.94 (33.90)     8:57.76 (33.82)
        9:31.96 (34.20)    10:06.77 (34.81)    10:41.12 (34.35)    11:15.75 (34.63)
       11:50.16 (34.41)    12:24.70 (34.54)    12:59.19 (34.49)    13:34.10 (34.91)
       14:08.86 (34.76)    14:43.55 (34.69)    15:18.54 (34.99)    15:53.12 (34.58)
       16:27.87 (34.75)    17:03.04 (35.17)    17:37.22 (34.18)    18:11.21 (33.99)
       18:44.14 (32.93)
 43 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR 19:14.19L  18:46.83 METS   
                  29.84     1:02.91 (33.07)     1:36.42 (33.51)     2:10.51 (34.09)
        2:44.83 (34.32)     3:18.64 (33.81)     3:51.97 (33.33)     4:25.64 (33.67)
        4:58.98 (33.34)     5:32.48 (33.50)     6:06.64 (34.16)     6:40.90 (34.26)
        7:15.45 (34.55)     7:49.92 (34.47)     8:23.95 (34.03)     8:57.90 (33.95)
        9:32.76 (34.86)    10:07.27 (34.51)    10:41.71 (34.44)    11:15.90 (34.19)
       11:50.59 (34.69)    12:25.65 (35.06)    13:00.47 (34.82)    13:35.76 (35.29)
       14:10.42 (34.66)    14:45.48 (35.06)    15:20.77 (35.29)    15:55.78 (35.01)
       16:30.38 (34.60)    17:04.51 (34.13)    17:38.62 (34.11)    18:13.88 (35.26)
       18:46.83 (32.95)
 44 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:18.79   18:47.96 METS   
                  30.66     1:03.04 (32.38)     1:35.99 (32.95)     2:09.42 (33.43)
        2:42.99 (33.57)     3:16.43 (33.44)     3:50.90 (34.47)     4:25.03 (34.13)
        4:58.87 (33.84)     5:32.52 (33.65)     6:06.46 (33.94)     6:40.88 (34.42)
        7:15.26 (34.38)     7:50.18 (34.92)     8:25.16 (34.98)     8:59.87 (34.71)
        9:34.28 (34.41)    10:09.09 (34.81)    10:43.52 (34.43)    11:17.82 (34.30)
       11:52.62 (34.80)    12:27.34 (34.72)    13:01.52 (34.18)    13:35.72 (34.20)
       14:09.01 (33.29)    14:43.02 (34.01)    15:17.08 (34.06)    15:51.76 (34.68)
       16:26.88 (35.12)    17:01.98 (35.10)    17:37.16 (35.18)    18:12.88 (35.72)
       18:47.96 (35.08)
 45 Ginsberg, Ariel E         17 Empire-MR           18:41.61   18:53.14 BNUS   
                  30.28     1:03.15 (32.87)     1:36.59 (33.44)     2:10.44 (33.85)
        2:44.42 (33.98)     3:18.82 (34.40)     3:52.88 (34.06)     4:27.23 (34.35)
        5:01.77 (34.54)     5:36.35 (34.58)     6:10.61 (34.26)     6:44.89 (34.28)
        7:19.42 (34.53)     7:54.00 (34.58)     8:28.81 (34.81)     9:03.31 (34.50)
        9:38.58 (35.27)    10:13.31 (34.73)    10:48.16 (34.85)    11:23.07 (34.91)
       11:58.06 (34.99)    12:32.53 (34.47)    13:07.28 (34.75)    13:42.05 (34.77)
       14:16.82 (34.77)    14:51.68 (34.86)    15:26.45 (34.77)    16:00.97 (34.52)
       16:35.71 (34.74)    17:10.57 (34.86)    17:45.63 (35.06)    18:20.29 (34.66)
       18:53.14 (32.85)
 46 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR              19:26.78L  18:58.55 BNUS   
                  29.52     1:02.00 (32.48)     1:35.67 (33.67)     2:09.59 (33.92)
        2:43.13 (33.54)     3:16.92 (33.79)     3:50.87 (33.95)     4:25.34 (34.47)
        4:59.68 (34.34)     5:34.09 (34.41)     6:08.26 (34.17)     6:42.89 (34.63)
        7:18.02 (35.13)     7:52.28 (34.26)     8:27.09 (34.81)     9:02.10 (35.01)
        9:37.05 (34.95)    10:11.65 (34.60)    10:46.73 (35.08)    11:21.20 (34.47)
       11:56.21 (35.01)    12:32.08 (35.87)    13:07.56 (35.48)    13:42.19 (34.63)
       14:18.06 (35.87)    14:53.02 (34.96)    15:28.55 (35.53)    16:04.83 (36.28)
       16:40.85 (36.02)    17:16.55 (35.70)    17:51.28 (34.73)    18:25.15 (33.87)
       18:58.55 (33.40)
 47 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:03.44   19:11.75        
                  30.85     1:04.51 (33.66)     1:39.12 (34.61)     2:14.18 (35.06)
        2:49.50 (35.32)     3:24.60 (35.10)     3:59.68 (35.08)     4:34.93 (35.25)
        5:10.11 (35.18)     5:45.41 (35.30)     6:20.88 (35.47)     6:56.59 (35.71)
        7:32.15 (35.56)     8:07.48 (35.33)     8:42.93 (35.45)     9:18.45 (35.52)
        9:53.87 (35.42)    10:29.10 (35.23)    11:04.75 (35.65)    11:40.13 (35.38)
       12:15.14 (35.01)    12:50.63 (35.49)    13:25.64 (35.01)    14:00.21 (34.57)
       14:35.06 (34.85)    15:10.26 (35.20)    15:45.35 (35.09)    16:20.03 (34.68)
       16:54.89 (34.86)    17:29.45 (34.56)    18:04.03 (34.58)    18:38.25 (34.22)
       19:11.75 (33.50)
 48 Makowski, Michelle T      17 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:48.83   19:26.25        
                  30.61     1:03.25 (32.64)     1:36.97 (33.72)     2:11.57 (34.60)
        2:46.35 (34.78)     3:20.85 (34.50)     3:55.96 (35.11)     4:30.88 (34.92)
        5:05.55 (34.67)     5:40.62 (35.07)     6:15.83 (35.21)     6:51.39 (35.56)
        7:27.05 (35.66)     8:02.89 (35.84)     8:38.66 (35.77)     9:14.72 (36.06)
        9:50.79 (36.07)    10:27.54 (36.75)    11:03.87 (36.33)    11:39.66 (35.79)
       12:16.06 (36.40)    12:51.63 (35.57)    13:27.84 (36.21)    14:03.51 (35.67)
       14:39.84 (36.33)    15:16.71 (36.87)    15:53.36 (36.65)    16:29.54 (36.18)
       17:05.64 (36.10)    17:41.45 (35.81)    18:17.29 (35.84)    18:52.70 (35.41)
       19:26.25 (33.55)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                54.79  NAT
                55.79  OPEN
                56.19  JRN
                57.79  JRB
                59.09  NCSA
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67      55.07#OPEN   
                  26.71       55.07 (28.36)                                        
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.99      57.09 JRB    
                  27.42       57.09 (29.67)                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.03      57.65 JRB    
                  27.89       57.65 (29.76)                                        
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR              57.86      58.20 NCSA   
                  28.26       58.20 (29.94)                                        
  5 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.81      58.57 NCSA   
                  28.48       58.57 (30.09)                                        
  6 Gary, Kristin J           41 NYAC-MR                58.69      58.69 NCSA   
                  28.54       58.69 (30.15)                                        
  7 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR              58.60      59.16 SECT   
                  29.03       59.16 (30.13)                                        
  8 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                58.93    1:00.47 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.47 (31.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hunter, Claire M          16 Empire-MR              59.31      57.72 JRB    
                  28.06       57.72 (29.66)                                        
 10 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 Empire-MR              59.05      58.15 NCSA   
                  27.95       58.15 (30.20)                                        
 11 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.38      58.24 NCSA   
                  28.20       58.24 (30.04)                                        
 12 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR              59.14      59.19 SECT   
                  28.68       59.19 (30.51)                                        
 13 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR               59.30      59.31 SECT   
                  28.78       59.31 (30.53)                                        
 14 Hart, Lindsay N           23 NYAC-MR                59.34      59.46 SECT   
                  28.95       59.46 (30.51)                                        
 15 Suzuka, Yuka              18 Empire-MR              59.67    1:00.04 SECT   
                  28.87     1:00.04 (31.17)                                        
 16 Dryden, Nikki E           33 NYAC-MR                59.33    1:00.68 METS   
                  29.89     1:00.68 (30.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.26      59.29 SECT   
                  29.02       59.29 (30.27)                                        
 18 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          1:00.72    1:00.05 SECT   
                  28.93     1:00.05 (31.12)                                        
 19 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.34    1:00.26 SECT   
                  29.32     1:00.26 (30.94)                                        
 20 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR            1:00.84    1:00.43 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.43 (31.17)                                        
 21 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.78    1:00.71 METS   
                  29.48     1:00.71 (31.23)                                        
 22 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:00.55    1:00.75 METS   
                  29.49     1:00.75 (31.26)                                        
 23 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 Empire-MR            1:00.95    1:01.04 METS   
                  29.80     1:01.04 (31.24)                                        
 24 Gavin, Kara C             15 WAC-MR               1:00.75    1:01.47 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.47 (32.11)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 O'Connor, Bridget C       22 NYAC-MR              1:00.40                   
                  29.65     1:00.40 (30.75)                                        
 26 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR           1:00.99                   
                  29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)                                        
 27 Ha, Kathryn C             18 Empire-MR            1:01.11                   
                  29.80     1:01.11 (31.31)                                        
 28 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       1:01.15                   
                  29.32     1:01.15 (31.83)                                        
 29 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            1:01.31                   
                  29.47     1:01.31 (31.84)                                        
 30 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR            1:01.40                   
                  29.16     1:01.40 (32.24)                                        
 31 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            1:01.64                   
                  29.88     1:01.64 (31.76)                                        
 32 Baczek, Olivia M          17 MSC-MR               1:01.66                   
                  30.13     1:01.66 (31.53)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.82                   
                  30.19     1:01.82 (31.63)                                        
 34 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:01.85                   
                  30.05     1:01.85 (31.80)                                        
 35 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:01.94                   
                  30.51     1:01.94 (31.43)                                        
 36 Dyson, Catherine G        25 NYAC-MR              1:02.14                   
                  30.52     1:02.14 (31.62)                                        
 37 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR              1:02.16                   
                  29.98     1:02.16 (32.18)                                        
 37 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              1:02.16                   
                  30.36     1:02.16 (31.80)                                        
 39 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20                   
                  30.04     1:02.20 (32.16)                                        
 40 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24                   
                  30.25     1:02.24 (31.99)                                        
 41 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            1:02.39                   
                  30.09     1:02.39 (32.30)                                        
 41 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:02.39                   
                  30.85     1:02.39 (31.54)                                        
 43 Dewitt, Lizzy S           26 NYAC-MR              1:02.44                   
                  30.42     1:02.44 (32.02)                                        
 44 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:02.67                   
                  30.47     1:02.67 (32.20)                                        
 45 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               1:02.69                   
                  30.83     1:02.69 (31.86)                                        
 46 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:02.70                   
                  30.77     1:02.70 (31.93)                                        
 47 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:02.76                   
                  30.33     1:02.76 (32.43)                                        
 48 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.92                   
                  31.10     1:02.92 (31.82)                                        
 49 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.98                   
                  30.71     1:02.98 (32.27)                                        
 50 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:03.00                   
                  30.72     1:03.00 (32.28)                                        
 50 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR              1:03.00                   
                  30.53     1:03.00 (32.47)                                        
 52 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               1:03.13                   
                  30.73     1:03.13 (32.40)                                        
 53 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.14                   
                  29.64     1:03.14 (33.50)                                        
 54 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.17                   
                  31.01     1:03.17 (32.16)                                        
 55 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR            1:03.19                   
                  30.61     1:03.19 (32.58)                                        
 56 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:03.20                   
                  31.16     1:03.20 (32.04)                                        
 57 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               1:03.23                   
                  31.00     1:03.23 (32.23)                                        
 58 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.26                   
                  30.33     1:03.26 (32.93)                                        
 59 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.29                   
                  30.57     1:03.29 (32.72)                                        
 60 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                1:03.36                   
                  30.97     1:03.36 (32.39)                                        
 61 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               1:03.40                   
                  31.04     1:03.40 (32.36)                                        
 62 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:03.47                   
                  30.51     1:03.47 (32.96)                                        
 63 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:03.48                   
                  30.74     1:03.48 (32.74)                                        
 64 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:03.54                   
                  30.90     1:03.54 (32.64)                                        
 65 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR               1:03.66                   
                  30.65     1:03.66 (33.01)                                        
 66 Toback, Gabby N           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.69                   
                  30.83     1:03.69 (32.86)                                        
 67 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.77                   
                  30.73     1:03.77 (33.04)                                        
 68 Richardson, Kimberly R    27 NYAC-MR              1:03.84                   
                  31.10     1:03.84 (32.74)                                        
 69 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:03.89                   
                  30.93     1:03.89 (32.96)                                        
 70 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               1:04.07                   
                  31.09     1:04.07 (32.98)                                        
 71 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.14                   
                  30.90     1:04.14 (33.24)                                        
 72 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17                   
                  31.08     1:04.17 (33.09)                                        
 73 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.35                   
                  31.64     1:04.35 (32.71)                                        
 74 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.48                   
                  30.79     1:04.48 (33.69)                                        
 75 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:04.67                   
                  31.65     1:04.67 (33.02)                                        
 76 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            1:04.68                   
                  31.68     1:04.68 (33.00)                                        
 77 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.86                   
                  31.38     1:04.86 (33.48)                                        
 78 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR               1:04.91                   
                  31.76     1:04.91 (33.15)                                        
 78 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR          1:04.91                   
 80 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:05.20                   
                  31.10     1:05.20 (34.10)                                        
 81 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR            1:05.31                   
                  31.88     1:05.31 (33.43)                                        
 82 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.38                   
                  32.02     1:05.38 (33.36)                                        
 83 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:05.42                   
                  31.52     1:05.42 (33.90)                                        
 84 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR               1:05.50                   
                  31.90     1:05.50 (33.60)                                        
 85 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR               1:05.74                   
                  31.25     1:05.74 (34.49)                                        
 86 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:05.97                   
                  31.64     1:05.97 (34.33)                                        
 87 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:07.02                   
                  32.37     1:07.02 (34.65)                                        
 88 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          1:07.25                   
                  32.69     1:07.25 (34.56)                                        
 89 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:07.48                   
                  32.26     1:07.48 (35.22)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                54.79  NAT
                55.79  OPEN
                56.19  JRN
                57.79  JRB
                59.09  NCSA
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.98      55.67 qOPEN  
                  26.98       55.67 (28.69)                                        
  2 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR              59.52      57.86 qNCSA  
                  28.28       57.86 (29.58)                                        
  3 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.36      57.99 qNCSA  
                  28.31       57.99 (29.68)                                        
  4 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR              57.29      58.60 qNCSA  
                  28.89       58.60 (29.71)                                        
  5 Gary, Kristin J           41 NYAC-MR              1:03.22      58.69 qNCSA  
                  28.89       58.69 (29.80)                                        
  6 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR    59.66      58.81 qNCSA  
                  28.71       58.81 (30.10)                                        
  7 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                57.66      58.93 qNCSA  
                  28.89       58.93 (30.04)                                        
  8 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.61      59.03 qNCSA  
                  28.66       59.03 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 Empire-MR              58.42      59.05 qNCSA  
                  28.32       59.05 (30.73)                                        
 10 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:02.43      59.14 qSECT  
                  28.63       59.14 (30.51)                                        
 11 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR               59.96      59.30 qSECT  
                  28.69       59.30 (30.61)                                        
 12 Hunter, Claire M          16 Empire-MR            1:00.31      59.31 qSECT  
                  28.71       59.31 (30.60)                                        
 13 Dryden, Nikki E           33 NYAC-MR              1:03.41      59.33 qSECT  
                  29.58       59.33 (29.75)                                        
 14 Hart, Lindsay N           23 NYAC-MR              1:01.53      59.34 qSECT  
                  29.04       59.34 (30.30)                                        
 15 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.15      59.38 qSECT  
                  28.85       59.38 (30.53)                                        
 16 Suzuka, Yuka              18 Empire-MR              59.43      59.67 qSECT  
                  28.74       59.67 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.35    1:00.26 qSECT  
                  29.36     1:00.26 (30.90)                                        
 18 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.80    1:00.34 qMETS  
                  29.57     1:00.34 (30.77)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Bridget C       22 NYAC-MR              1:08.82L   1:00.40 qMETS  
                  29.65     1:00.40 (30.75)                                        
 20 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:00.16    1:00.55 qMETS  
                  29.44     1:00.55 (31.11)                                        
 21 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            58.51    1:00.72 qMETS  
                  29.17     1:00.72 (31.55)                                        
 22 Gavin, Kara C             15 WAC-MR               1:01.63    1:00.75 qMETS  
                  29.11     1:00.75 (31.64)                                        
 23 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.16    1:00.78 qMETS  
                  29.39     1:00.78 (31.39)                                        
 24 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR            1:00.40    1:00.84 qMETS  
                  29.44     1:00.84 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 Empire-MR            1:02.02    1:00.95 METS   
                  29.72     1:00.95 (31.23)                                        
 26 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR           1:00.04    1:00.99 METS   
                  29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ha, Kathryn C             18 Empire-MR              59.34    1:01.11 METS   
                  29.80     1:01.11 (31.31)                                        
 28 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR         59.74    1:01.15 METS   
                  29.32     1:01.15 (31.83)                                        
 29 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR              59.74    1:01.31 METS   
                  29.47     1:01.31 (31.84)                                        
 30 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR              59.51    1:01.40 METS   
                  29.16     1:01.40 (32.24)                                        
 31 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            1:02.09    1:01.64 METS   
                  29.88     1:01.64 (31.76)                                        
 32 Baczek, Olivia M          17 MSC-MR               1:02.24    1:01.66 METS   
                  30.13     1:01.66 (31.53)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.12    1:01.82 METS   
                  30.19     1:01.82 (31.63)                                        
 34 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:01.85 METS   
                  30.05     1:01.85 (31.80)                                        
 35 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:00.15    1:01.94 METS   
                  30.51     1:01.94 (31.43)                                        
 36 Dyson, Catherine G        25 NYAC-MR              1:03.50    1:02.14 METS   
                  30.52     1:02.14 (31.62)                                        
 37 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR              1:01.88    1:02.16 METS   
                  29.98     1:02.16 (32.18)                                        
 37 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.97    1:02.16 METS   
                  30.36     1:02.16 (31.80)                                        
 39 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.76    1:02.20 METS   
                  30.04     1:02.20 (32.16)                                        
 40 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.92    1:02.24 METS   
                  30.25     1:02.24 (31.99)                                        
 41 Cooke, Farrell E          16 Badger-MR            1:04.40    1:02.39 METS   
                  30.09     1:02.39 (32.30)                                        
 41 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:03.83    1:02.39 METS   
                  30.85     1:02.39 (31.54)                                        
 43 Dewitt, Lizzy S           26 NYAC-MR              1:02.84    1:02.44 METS   
                  30.42     1:02.44 (32.02)                                        
 44 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:03.68    1:02.67 METS   
                  30.47     1:02.67 (32.20)                                        
 45 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               1:01.45    1:02.69 METS   
                  30.83     1:02.69 (31.86)                                        
 46 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.09    1:02.70 METS   
                  30.77     1:02.70 (31.93)                                        
 47 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               1:02.68    1:02.76 METS   
                  30.33     1:02.76 (32.43)                                        
 48 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:02.92 METS   
                  31.10     1:02.92 (31.82)                                        
 49 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.22    1:02.98 METS   
                  30.71     1:02.98 (32.27)                                        
 50 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:03.00 METS   
                  30.72     1:03.00 (32.28)                                        
 50 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.00 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.00 (32.47)                                        
 52 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               1:02.79    1:03.13 METS   
                  30.73     1:03.13 (32.40)                                        
 53 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.47    1:03.14 METS   
                  29.64     1:03.14 (33.50)                                        
 54 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.77    1:03.17 METS   
                  31.01     1:03.17 (32.16)                                        
 55 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR            1:03.98    1:03.19 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.19 (32.58)                                        
 56 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.29    1:03.20 METS   
                  31.16     1:03.20 (32.04)                                        
 57 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               1:02.03    1:03.23 METS   
                  31.00     1:03.23 (32.23)                                        
 58 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              1:02.78    1:03.26 METS   
                  30.33     1:03.26 (32.93)                                        
 59 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.58    1:03.29 METS   
                  30.57     1:03.29 (32.72)                                        
 60 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                1:03.04    1:03.36 METS   
                  30.97     1:03.36 (32.39)                                        
 61 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               1:01.71    1:03.40 METS   
                  31.04     1:03.40 (32.36)                                        
 62 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR               1:03.16    1:03.47 METS   
                  30.51     1:03.47 (32.96)                                        
 63 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:03.62    1:03.48 METS   
                  30.74     1:03.48 (32.74)                                        
 64 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          1:03.06    1:03.54 METS   
                  30.90     1:03.54 (32.64)                                        
 65 Qian, Ashley              15 CIY-MR               1:02.71    1:03.66 METS   
                  30.65     1:03.66 (33.01)                                        
 66 Toback, Gabby N           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.75    1:03.69 METS   
                  30.83     1:03.69 (32.86)                                        
 67 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.74    1:03.77 METS   
                  30.73     1:03.77 (33.04)                                        
 68 Richardson, Kimberly R    27 NYAC-MR              1:03.95    1:03.84 METS   
                  31.10     1:03.84 (32.74)                                        
 69 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:12.52L   1:03.89 METS   
                  30.93     1:03.89 (32.96)                                        
 70 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               1:03.91    1:04.07 BNUS   
                  31.09     1:04.07 (32.98)                                        
 71 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.84    1:04.14 BNUS   
                  30.90     1:04.14 (33.24)                                        
 72 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94    1:04.17 BNUS   
                  31.08     1:04.17 (33.09)                                        
 73 DaSilva, Taylor A         15 TVSC-MR              1:03.76    1:04.35 BNUS   
                  31.64     1:04.35 (32.71)                                        
 74 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.22    1:04.48 BNUS   
                  30.79     1:04.48 (33.69)                                        
 75 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:12.01S   1:04.67 BNUS   
                  31.65     1:04.67 (33.02)                                        
 76 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            1:12.48L   1:04.68 BNUS   
                  31.68     1:04.68 (33.00)                                        
 77 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.82    1:04.86 BNUS   
                  31.38     1:04.86 (33.48)                                        
 78 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR               1:02.76    1:04.91 BNUS   
                  31.76     1:04.91 (33.15)                                        
 78 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR          1:02.20    1:04.91 BNUS   
 80 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:01.28    1:05.20        
                  31.10     1:05.20 (34.10)                                        
 81 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR            1:04.62    1:05.31        
                  31.88     1:05.31 (33.43)                                        
 82 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.27    1:05.38        
                  32.02     1:05.38 (33.36)                                        
 83 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:04.50    1:05.42        
                  31.52     1:05.42 (33.90)                                        
 84 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR               1:03.74    1:05.50        
                  31.90     1:05.50 (33.60)                                        
 85 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR               1:03.86    1:05.74        
                  31.25     1:05.74 (34.49)                                        
 86 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:03.58    1:05.97        
                  31.64     1:05.97 (34.33)                                        
 87 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:11.85L   1:07.02        
                  32.37     1:07.02 (34.65)                                        
 88 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          1:03.98    1:07.25        
                  32.69     1:07.25 (34.56)                                        
 89 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:03.83    1:07.48        
                  32.26     1:07.48 (35.22)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:58.29  NAT
                2:00.09  OPEN
                2:01.19  JRN
                2:04.19  JRB
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:16.99  METS
                2:18.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.97    1:58.50 OPEN   
                  28.65       58.32 (29.67)     1:28.48 (30.16)     1:58.50 (30.02)
  2 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.91    2:00.17 JRN    
                  28.49       58.76 (30.27)     1:29.38 (30.62)     2:00.17 (30.79)
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:06.20    2:04.65 NCSA   
                  29.26     1:00.62 (31.36)     1:32.21 (31.59)     2:04.65 (32.44)
  4 Hart, Lindsay N           23 NYAC-MR              2:05.73    2:05.94 NCSA   
                  29.68     1:01.26 (31.58)     1:33.80 (32.54)     2:05.94 (32.14)
  5 Hunter, Claire M          16 Empire-MR            2:06.78    2:06.49 NCSA   
                  28.89     1:00.54 (31.65)     1:32.89 (32.35)     2:06.49 (33.60)
  6 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            2:05.30    2:06.61 NCSA   
                  29.48     1:01.34 (31.86)     1:33.70 (32.36)     2:06.61 (32.91)
  7 Ha, Kathryn C             18 Empire-MR            2:07.29    2:07.39 SECT   
                  29.83     1:01.51 (31.68)     1:34.28 (32.77)     2:07.39 (33.11)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              2:07.36    2:11.91 METS   
                  31.35     1:04.84 (33.49)     1:38.48 (33.64)     2:11.91 (33.43)
B - Final
  9 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR               2:07.67    2:05.37 NCSA   
                  29.73     1:01.52 (31.79)     1:33.68 (32.16)     2:05.37 (31.69)
 10 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.31    2:05.85 NCSA   
                  29.23     1:00.84 (31.61)     1:33.41 (32.57)     2:05.85 (32.44)
 11 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:08.39    2:06.96 NCSA   
                  30.75     1:02.77 (32.02)     1:35.03 (32.26)     2:06.96 (31.93)
 12 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             2:08.41    2:07.07 SECT   
                  29.41     1:00.87 (31.46)     1:34.08 (33.21)     2:07.07 (32.99)
 13 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.13    2:07.78 SECT   
                  30.65     1:02.62 (31.97)     1:35.13 (32.51)     2:07.78 (32.65)
 14 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.15    2:07.97 SECT   
                  29.98     1:02.53 (32.55)     1:35.61 (33.08)     2:07.97 (32.36)
 15 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:07.47    2:08.48 SECT   
                  29.88     1:01.81 (31.93)     1:34.63 (32.82)     2:08.48 (33.85)
 16 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR            2:07.78    2:09.18 SECT   
                  30.03     1:01.84 (31.81)     1:35.27 (33.43)     2:09.18 (33.91)
C - Final
 17 Suzuka, Yuka              18 Empire-MR            2:10.46    2:06.72 NCSA   
                  29.81     1:01.65 (31.84)     1:34.38 (32.73)     2:06.72 (32.34)
 18 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.30    2:09.94 SECT   
                  30.57     1:02.82 (32.25)     1:36.03 (33.21)     2:09.94 (33.91)
 19 Baczek, Olivia M          17 MSC-MR               2:10.97    2:10.07 SECT   
                  30.62     1:03.64 (33.02)     1:36.76 (33.12)     2:10.07 (33.31)
 20 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.32    2:10.09 SECT   
                  30.41     1:03.15 (32.74)     1:36.58 (33.43)     2:10.09 (33.51)
 21 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:10.53    2:10.31 SECT   
                  31.06     1:04.38 (33.32)     1:37.91 (33.53)     2:10.31 (32.40)
 22 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR            2:11.33    2:10.63 METS   
                  30.98     1:03.84 (32.86)     1:37.54 (33.70)     2:10.63 (33.09)
 23 Gavin, Kara C             15 WAC-MR               2:11.27    2:11.14 METS   
                  30.82     1:03.83 (33.01)     1:37.72 (33.89)     2:11.14 (33.42)
 24 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:10.89    2:12.03 METS   
                  30.47     1:03.24 (32.77)     1:38.00 (34.76)     2:12.03 (34.03)
Preliminaries
 17 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 Empire-MR            2:09.27                   
                  30.06     1:02.59 (32.53)     1:36.20 (33.61)     2:09.27 (33.07)
 18 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              2:09.76                   
                  30.66     1:03.43 (32.77)     1:36.92 (33.49)     2:09.76 (32.84)
 19 Dryden, Nikki E           33 NYAC-MR              2:10.17                   
                  31.08     1:03.96 (32.88)     1:37.16 (33.20)     2:10.17 (33.01)
 23 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       2:10.77                   
                  29.85     1:02.47 (32.62)     1:36.53 (34.06)     2:10.77 (34.24)
 29 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:11.59                   
                  31.05     1:04.20 (33.15)     1:37.68 (33.48)     2:11.59 (33.91)
 30 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR            2:11.86                   
                  30.24     1:03.05 (32.81)     1:37.08 (34.03)     2:11.86 (34.78)
 31 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR              2:12.69                   
                  31.42     1:04.45 (33.03)     1:38.51 (34.06)     2:12.69 (34.18)
 32 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:12.78                   
                  31.21     1:04.43 (33.22)     1:38.45 (34.02)     2:12.78 (34.33)
 33 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.26                   
                  31.33     1:04.78 (33.45)     1:39.28 (34.50)     2:13.26 (33.98)
 34 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:13.47                   
                  31.33     1:04.55 (33.22)     1:38.93 (34.38)     2:13.47 (34.54)
 35 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.70                   
                  31.92     1:05.30 (33.38)     1:39.48 (34.18)     2:13.70 (34.22)
 36 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR               2:14.00                   
                  31.99     1:05.63 (33.64)     1:40.29 (34.66)     2:14.00 (33.71)
 37 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:14.03                   
                  31.01     1:04.16 (33.15)     1:38.87 (34.71)     2:14.03 (35.16)
 38 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:14.08                   
                  31.50     1:05.06 (33.56)     1:40.01 (34.95)     2:14.08 (34.07)
 39 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:14.10                   
                  31.68     1:05.38 (33.70)     1:39.72 (34.34)     2:14.10 (34.38)
 40 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:14.25                   
                  31.83     1:05.54 (33.71)     1:40.24 (34.70)     2:14.25 (34.01)
 41 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:14.27                   
                  31.67     1:05.02 (33.35)     1:39.61 (34.59)     2:14.27 (34.66)
 42 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:14.34                   
                  30.49     1:04.42 (33.93)     1:39.33 (34.91)     2:14.34 (35.01)
 43 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.48                   
                  30.59     1:03.92 (33.33)     1:39.42 (35.50)     2:14.48 (35.06)
 44 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:14.72                   
                  31.76     1:05.62 (33.86)     1:40.57 (34.95)     2:14.72 (34.15)
 45 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:14.98                   
                  31.44     1:05.00 (33.56)     1:39.88 (34.88)     2:14.98 (35.10)
 46 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:15.06                   
                  31.67     1:05.63 (33.96)     1:40.64 (35.01)     2:15.06 (34.42)
 47 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:15.16                   
                  31.36     1:05.29 (33.93)     1:40.58 (35.29)     2:15.16 (34.58)
 48 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.38                   
                  31.68     1:05.73 (34.05)     1:40.92 (35.19)     2:15.38 (34.46)
 49 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR              2:15.56                   
                  31.63     1:05.53 (33.90)     1:40.32 (34.79)     2:15.56 (35.24)
 50 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            2:15.86                   
                  31.11     1:04.91 (33.80)     1:40.22 (35.31)     2:15.86 (35.64)
 51 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:15.96                   
                  32.43     1:06.61 (34.18)     1:41.35 (34.74)     2:15.96 (34.61)
 52 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            2:16.00                   
                  32.35     1:06.23 (33.88)     1:40.95 (34.72)     2:16.00 (35.05)
 53 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR               2:16.11                   
                  31.34     1:05.48 (34.14)     1:41.62 (36.14)     2:16.11 (34.49)
 54 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:16.18                   
                  31.44     1:05.33 (33.89)     1:40.96 (35.63)     2:16.18 (35.22)
 55 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.20                   
                  32.52     1:06.94 (34.42)     1:42.43 (35.49)     2:16.20 (33.77)
 56 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:16.96                   
                  31.97     1:05.91 (33.94)     1:41.77 (35.86)     2:16.96 (35.19)
 57 Richardson, Kimberly R    27 NYAC-MR              2:17.53                   
                  31.61     1:05.49 (33.88)     1:41.49 (36.00)     2:17.53 (36.04)
 58 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:18.02                   
                  31.51     1:06.87 (35.36)     1:42.08 (35.21)     2:18.02 (35.94)
 59 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:18.48                   
                  31.58     1:05.87 (34.29)     1:41.63 (35.76)     2:18.48 (36.85)
 60 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.08                   
                  33.49     1:08.42 (34.93)     1:43.80 (35.38)     2:19.08 (35.28)
 61 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR            2:19.34                   
                  30.97     1:06.27 (35.30)     1:43.27 (37.00)     2:19.34 (36.07)
 62 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75                   
                  32.27     1:07.33 (35.06)     1:43.72 (36.39)     2:19.75 (36.03)
 63 Toback, Gabby N           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.20                   
                  31.66     1:06.39 (34.73)     1:42.96 (36.57)     2:20.20 (37.24)
 64 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:20.86                   
                  33.67     1:08.38 (34.71)     1:44.55 (36.17)     2:20.86 (36.31)
 65 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR            2:21.66                   
                  32.59     1:07.44 (34.85)     1:44.36 (36.92)     2:21.66 (37.30)
 66 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:22.57                   
                  32.27     1:08.07 (35.80)     1:45.54 (37.47)     2:22.57 (37.03)
 67 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.92                   
                  32.45     1:08.36 (35.91)     1:45.89 (37.53)     2:22.92 (37.03)
 -- Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:58.29  NAT
                2:00.09  OPEN
                2:01.19  JRN
                2:04.19  JRB
                2:06.99  NCSA
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:16.99  METS
                2:18.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.76    2:01.91 qJRB   
                  28.59       59.53 (30.94)     1:30.60 (31.07)     2:01.91 (31.31)
  2 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.11    2:03.97 qJRB   
                  29.58     1:00.73 (31.15)     1:32.24 (31.51)     2:03.97 (31.73)
  3 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            2:05.35    2:05.30 qNCSA  
                  29.23     1:00.49 (31.26)     1:32.60 (32.11)     2:05.30 (32.70)
  4 Hart, Lindsay N           23 NYAC-MR              2:10.94    2:05.73 qNCSA  
                  29.68     1:01.17 (31.49)     1:33.37 (32.20)     2:05.73 (32.36)
  5 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:05.20    2:06.20 qNCSA  
                  30.09     1:01.71 (31.62)     1:33.85 (32.14)     2:06.20 (32.35)
  6 Hunter, Claire M          16 Empire-MR            2:07.42    2:06.78 qNCSA  
                  29.81     1:01.06 (31.25)     1:33.42 (32.36)     2:06.78 (33.36)
  7 Ha, Kathryn C             18 Empire-MR            2:09.67    2:07.29 qSECT  
                  29.48     1:00.95 (31.47)     1:33.69 (32.74)     2:07.29 (33.60)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              2:10.46    2:07.36 qSECT  
                  30.53     1:02.82 (32.29)     1:35.23 (32.41)     2:07.36 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:03.02    2:07.47 qSECT  
                  30.23     1:02.21 (31.98)     1:34.62 (32.41)     2:07.47 (32.85)
 10 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR               2:11.49    2:07.67 qSECT  
                  29.87     1:02.14 (32.27)     1:35.12 (32.98)     2:07.67 (32.55)
 11 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR            2:10.05    2:07.78 qSECT  
                  30.32     1:02.75 (32.43)     1:35.14 (32.39)     2:07.78 (32.64)
 12 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.47    2:08.15 qSECT  
 13 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.21    2:08.31 qSECT  
                  29.70     1:01.98 (32.28)     1:35.24 (33.26)     2:08.31 (33.07)
 14 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:11.65    2:08.39 qSECT  
                  30.90     1:02.80 (31.90)     1:35.46 (32.66)     2:08.39 (32.93)
 15 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             2:09.35    2:08.41 qSECT  
                  29.74     1:02.13 (32.39)     1:35.19 (33.06)     2:08.41 (33.22)
 16 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.12    2:09.13 qSECT  
                  30.01     1:01.75 (31.74)     1:34.75 (33.00)     2:09.13 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 Empire-MR            2:10.47    2:09.27 qSECT  
                  30.06     1:02.59 (32.53)     1:36.20 (33.61)     2:09.27 (33.07)
 18 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              2:06.87    2:09.76 qSECT  
                  30.66     1:03.43 (32.77)     1:36.92 (33.49)     2:09.76 (32.84)
 19 Dryden, Nikki E           33 NYAC-MR              2:13.87    2:10.17 qSECT  
                  31.08     1:03.96 (32.88)     1:37.16 (33.20)     2:10.17 (33.01)
 20 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.02    2:10.30 qSECT  
                  29.95     1:02.18 (32.23)     1:35.79 (33.61)     2:10.30 (34.51)
 21 Suzuka, Yuka              18 Empire-MR            2:07.15    2:10.46 qMETS  
                  29.62     1:01.94 (32.32)     1:35.84 (33.90)     2:10.46 (34.62)
 22 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:12.03    2:10.53 qMETS  
                  30.07     1:02.84 (32.77)     1:37.22 (34.38)     2:10.53 (33.31)
 23 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       2:07.96    2:10.77 qMETS  
                  29.85     1:02.47 (32.62)     1:36.53 (34.06)     2:10.77 (34.24)
 24 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:10.89 qMETS  
                  30.18     1:03.11 (32.93)     1:37.35 (34.24)     2:10.89 (33.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baczek, Olivia M          17 MSC-MR               2:12.92    2:10.97 METS   
                  31.04     1:04.17 (33.13)     1:37.65 (33.48)     2:10.97 (33.32)
 26 Gavin, Kara C             15 WAC-MR               2:11.42    2:11.27 METS   
                  30.76     1:04.00 (33.24)     1:37.39 (33.39)     2:11.27 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.98    2:11.32 METS   
                  30.22     1:02.56 (32.34)     1:36.50 (33.94)     2:11.32 (34.82)
 28 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR            2:14.15    2:11.33 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.55 (33.54)     1:37.88 (33.33)     2:11.33 (33.45)
 29 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:14.38    2:11.59 METS   
                  31.05     1:04.20 (33.15)     1:37.68 (33.48)     2:11.59 (33.91)
 30 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR            2:09.42    2:11.86 METS   
                  30.24     1:03.05 (32.81)     1:37.08 (34.03)     2:11.86 (34.78)
 31 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR              2:14.48    2:12.69 METS   
                  31.42     1:04.45 (33.03)     1:38.51 (34.06)     2:12.69 (34.18)
 32 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:16.38    2:12.78 METS   
                  31.21     1:04.43 (33.22)     1:38.45 (34.02)     2:12.78 (34.33)
 33 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    2:13.26 METS   
                  31.33     1:04.78 (33.45)     1:39.28 (34.50)     2:13.26 (33.98)
 34 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:08.79    2:13.47 METS   
                  31.33     1:04.55 (33.22)     1:38.93 (34.38)     2:13.47 (34.54)
 35 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.34    2:13.70 METS   
                  31.92     1:05.30 (33.38)     1:39.48 (34.18)     2:13.70 (34.22)
 36 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR               2:13.19    2:14.00 METS   
                  31.99     1:05.63 (33.64)     1:40.29 (34.66)     2:14.00 (33.71)
 37 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:13.23    2:14.03 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.16 (33.15)     1:38.87 (34.71)     2:14.03 (35.16)
 38 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:14.08 METS   
                  31.50     1:05.06 (33.56)     1:40.01 (34.95)     2:14.08 (34.07)
 39 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:14.24    2:14.10 METS   
                  31.68     1:05.38 (33.70)     1:39.72 (34.34)     2:14.10 (34.38)
 40 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              2:13.28    2:14.25 METS   
                  31.83     1:05.54 (33.71)     1:40.24 (34.70)     2:14.25 (34.01)
 41 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:14.25    2:14.27 METS   
                  31.67     1:05.02 (33.35)     1:39.61 (34.59)     2:14.27 (34.66)
 42 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:09.81    2:14.34 METS   
                  30.49     1:04.42 (33.93)     1:39.33 (34.91)     2:14.34 (35.01)
 43 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.23    2:14.48 METS   
                  30.59     1:03.92 (33.33)     1:39.42 (35.50)     2:14.48 (35.06)
 44 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:09.69    2:14.72 METS   
                  31.76     1:05.62 (33.86)     1:40.57 (34.95)     2:14.72 (34.15)
 45 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR               2:16.48    2:14.98 METS   
                  31.44     1:05.00 (33.56)     1:39.88 (34.88)     2:14.98 (35.10)
 46 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR              2:12.52    2:15.06 METS   
                  31.67     1:05.63 (33.96)     1:40.64 (35.01)     2:15.06 (34.42)
 47 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:14.61    2:15.16 METS   
                  31.36     1:05.29 (33.93)     1:40.58 (35.29)     2:15.16 (34.58)
 48 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.91    2:15.38 METS   
                  31.68     1:05.73 (34.05)     1:40.92 (35.19)     2:15.38 (34.46)
 49 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR              2:16.03    2:15.56 METS   
                  31.63     1:05.53 (33.90)     1:40.32 (34.79)     2:15.56 (35.24)
 50 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            2:14.54    2:15.86 METS   
                  31.11     1:04.91 (33.80)     1:40.22 (35.31)     2:15.86 (35.64)
 51 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:15.49    2:15.96 METS   
                  32.43     1:06.61 (34.18)     1:41.35 (34.74)     2:15.96 (34.61)
 52 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger-MR            2:13.81    2:16.00 METS   
                  32.35     1:06.23 (33.88)     1:40.95 (34.72)     2:16.00 (35.05)
 53 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR               2:18.57    2:16.11 METS   
                  31.34     1:05.48 (34.14)     1:41.62 (36.14)     2:16.11 (34.49)
 54 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:14.21    2:16.18 METS   
                  31.44     1:05.33 (33.89)     1:40.96 (35.63)     2:16.18 (35.22)
 55 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.48    2:16.20 METS   
                  32.52     1:06.94 (34.42)     1:42.43 (35.49)     2:16.20 (33.77)
 56 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:14.70    2:16.96 METS   
                  31.97     1:05.91 (33.94)     1:41.77 (35.86)     2:16.96 (35.19)
 57 Richardson, Kimberly R    27 NYAC-MR              2:16.55    2:17.53 BNUS   
                  31.61     1:05.49 (33.88)     1:41.49 (36.00)     2:17.53 (36.04)
 58 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:18.38    2:18.02 BNUS   
                  31.51     1:06.87 (35.36)     1:42.08 (35.21)     2:18.02 (35.94)
 59 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:10.80    2:18.48 BNUS   
                  31.58     1:05.87 (34.29)     1:41.63 (35.76)     2:18.48 (36.85)
 60 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.44    2:19.08        
                  33.49     1:08.42 (34.93)     1:43.80 (35.38)     2:19.08 (35.28)
 61 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR            2:14.32    2:19.34        
                  30.97     1:06.27 (35.30)     1:43.27 (37.00)     2:19.34 (36.07)
 62 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.95    2:19.75        
                  32.27     1:07.33 (35.06)     1:43.72 (36.39)     2:19.75 (36.03)
 63 Toback, Gabby N           13 LIAC-MR              2:14.71    2:20.20        
                  31.66     1:06.39 (34.73)     1:42.96 (36.57)     2:20.20 (37.24)
 64 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:16.37    2:20.86        
                  33.67     1:08.38 (34.71)     1:44.55 (36.17)     2:20.86 (36.31)
 65 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR            2:16.72    2:21.66        
                  32.59     1:07.44 (34.85)     1:44.36 (36.92)     2:21.66 (37.30)
 66 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:22.57        
                  32.27     1:08.07 (35.80)     1:45.54 (37.47)     2:22.57 (37.03)
 67 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.30    2:22.92        
                  32.45     1:08.36 (35.91)     1:45.89 (37.53)     2:22.92 (37.03)
 -- Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              2:03.83         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC                          
                1:02.39  NAT
                1:03.19  OPEN
                1:04.29  JRN
                1:05.29  JRB
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:05.82 NCSA   
                  30.83     1:05.82 (34.99)                                        
  2 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            1:06.52    1:06.07 NCSA   
                  31.00     1:06.07 (35.07)                                        
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:07.20    1:06.49 NCSA   
                  31.54     1:06.49 (34.95)                                        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               1:06.79    1:06.58 NCSA   
                  31.28     1:06.58 (35.30)                                        
  5 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR            1:06.47    1:06.69 NCSA   
                  31.79     1:06.69 (34.90)                                        
  6 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.91    1:07.18 SECT   
                  31.89     1:07.18 (35.29)                                        
  7 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR            1:05.70    1:07.23 SECT   
                  31.50     1:07.23 (35.73)                                        
  8 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR            1:06.49    1:07.53 SECT   
                  31.50     1:07.53 (36.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:06.42 NCSA   
                  31.46     1:06.42 (34.96)                                        
 10 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.52    1:07.25 SECT   
                  31.53     1:07.25 (35.72)                                        
 10 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.20    1:07.25 SECT   
                  31.83     1:07.25 (35.42)                                        
 12 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR            1:08.49    1:07.72 SECT   
                  31.45     1:07.72 (36.27)                                        
 13 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.14    1:07.84 SECT   
                  32.04     1:07.84 (35.80)                                        
 14 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            1:08.28    1:07.87 SECT   
                  31.75     1:07.87 (36.12)                                        
 15 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:08.09 SECT   
                  31.80     1:08.09 (36.29)                                        
 16 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.29    1:09.26 METS   
                  32.61     1:09.26 (36.65)                                        
C - Final
 17 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.50    1:07.23 SECT   
                  31.59     1:07.23 (35.64)                                        
 18 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:08.21 SECT   
                  32.53     1:08.21 (35.68)                                        
 19 Coyle, Samantha J         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.59    1:08.52 METS   
                  32.19     1:08.52 (36.33)                                        
 20 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.20    1:08.61 METS   
                  32.38     1:08.61 (36.23)                                        
 21 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:08.65    1:09.02 METS   
                  31.78     1:09.02 (37.24)                                        
 22 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.00    1:09.15 METS   
                  32.45     1:09.15 (36.70)                                        
 23 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               1:09.34    1:09.21 METS   
                  32.12     1:09.21 (37.09)                                        
 24 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR            1:08.87    1:10.24 METS   
                  33.11     1:10.24 (37.13)                                        
Preliminaries
 23 Nista, Monica L           29 NYAC-MR              1:09.09                   
                  32.52     1:09.09 (36.57)                                        
 26 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.62                   
                  40.05     1:09.62 (29.57)                                        
 27 Klein, Morganne C         16 VAC-MR               1:09.67                   
                  32.87     1:09.67 (36.80)                                        
 28 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               1:09.98                   
                  32.84     1:09.98 (37.14)                                        
 29 Guba, Ali E               18 Badger-MR            1:10.06                   
                  33.01     1:10.06 (37.05)                                        
 30 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.12                   
                  32.74     1:10.12 (37.38)                                        
 31 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15                   
                  33.16     1:10.15 (36.99)                                        
 32 Deignan, Chelsea          18 WAC-MR               1:10.39                   
                  33.25     1:10.39 (37.14)                                        
 33 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               1:10.53                   
                  39.82     1:10.53 (30.71)                                        
 34 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.57                   
                  32.68     1:10.57 (37.89)                                        
 35 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:10.81                   
                  32.73     1:10.81 (38.08)                                        
 36 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              1:10.84                   
                  33.93     1:10.84 (36.91)                                        
 37 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.96                   
                  39.82     1:10.96 (31.14)                                        
 38 Santaniello, Samantha M   17 Bluefish-MR          1:11.09                   
                  33.55     1:11.09 (37.54)                                        
 39 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.10                   
                  33.34     1:11.10 (37.76)                                        
 40 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:11.16                   
                  33.07     1:11.16 (38.09)                                        
 41 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23                   
                  33.90     1:11.23 (37.33)                                        
 42 Mumper, Laura C           25 NYAC-MR              1:11.33                   
                  33.67     1:11.33 (37.66)                                        
 43 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            1:11.49                   
                  33.57     1:11.49 (37.92)                                        
 44 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR              1:11.53                   
                  33.58     1:11.53 (37.95)                                        
 44 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:11.53                   
                  33.64     1:11.53 (37.89)                                        
 46 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:11.79                   
                  34.42     1:11.79 (37.37)                                        
 47 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR               1:11.85                   
                  33.55     1:11.85 (38.30)                                        
 48 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.94                   
                  34.03     1:11.94 (37.91)                                        
 49 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:12.07                   
                  34.21     1:12.07 (37.86)                                        
 50 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               1:12.10                   
                  34.62     1:12.10 (37.48)                                        
 51 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.12                   
                  34.62     1:12.12 (37.50)                                        
 52 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              1:12.22                   
                  34.36     1:12.22 (37.86)                                        
 53 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.23                   
                  34.23     1:12.23 (38.00)                                        
 54 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.29                   
                  34.11     1:12.29 (38.18)                                        
 55 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.31                   
                  32.96     1:12.31 (39.35)                                        
 56 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        1:12.42                   
                  33.22     1:12.42 (39.20)                                        
 57 Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR               1:12.46                   
                  40.29     1:12.46 (32.17)                                        
 58 Owens, Amy L              16 VAC-MR               1:12.47                   
                  34.36     1:12.47 (38.11)                                        
 59 De los Santos, Diana      16 FLY-MR               1:12.49                   
                  33.53     1:12.49 (38.96)                                        
 60 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               1:12.52                   
                  33.83     1:12.52 (38.69)                                        
 61 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:12.80                   
                  33.77     1:12.80 (39.03)                                        
 61 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:12.80                   
                  33.58     1:12.80 (39.22)                                        
 63 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:12.90                   
                  34.15     1:12.90 (38.75)                                        
 64 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93                   
                  34.00     1:12.93 (38.93)                                        
 65 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:13.09                   
                  33.66     1:13.09 (39.43)                                        
 66 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.26                   
                  33.96     1:13.26 (39.30)                                        
 67 Stanford, Brittany D      16 LBA-MR               1:13.28                   
                  33.67     1:13.28 (39.61)                                        
 67 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR               1:13.28                   
                  41.19     1:13.28 (32.09)                                        
 69 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.59                   
                  34.64     1:13.59 (38.95)                                        
 70 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR               1:13.65                   
                  34.65     1:13.65 (39.00)                                        
 71 Rebholz, Pamela K         16 Bluefish-MR          1:13.67                   
                  34.66     1:13.67 (39.01)                                        
 72 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR               1:13.91                   
                  34.91     1:13.91 (39.00)                                        
 73 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            1:14.03                   
                  35.11     1:14.03 (38.92)                                        
 74 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               1:14.12                   
                  35.20     1:14.12 (38.92)                                        
 75 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.25                   
                  34.24     1:14.25 (40.01)                                        
 76 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.44                   
                  35.29     1:14.44 (39.15)                                        
 77 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.96                   
                  35.44     1:14.96 (39.52)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:03.02      2/1998 ANNIE MANTEY, MSC                          
                1:02.39  NAT
                1:03.19  OPEN
                1:04.29  JRN
                1:05.29  JRB
                1:06.89  NCSA
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR            1:07.35    1:05.70 qNCSA  
                  30.85     1:05.70 (34.85)                                        
  2 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR            1:07.53    1:06.47 qNCSA  
                  31.05     1:06.47 (35.42)                                        
  3 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR            1:09.62    1:06.49 qNCSA  
                  37.67     1:06.49 (28.82)                                        
  4 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            1:07.63    1:06.52 qNCSA  
                  31.17     1:06.52 (35.35)                                        
  4 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.53    1:06.52 qNCSA  
                  30.66     1:06.52 (35.86)                                        
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               1:04.41    1:06.79 qNCSA  
                  31.37     1:06.79 (35.42)                                        
  7 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:06.91 qSECT  
                  31.47     1:06.91 (35.44)                                        
  8 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:07.41    1:07.20 qSECT  
                  31.96     1:07.20 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:07.35 qSECT  
                  31.89     1:07.35 (35.46)                                        
 10 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.25    1:07.52 qSECT  
                  31.47     1:07.52 (36.05)                                        
 11 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:08.14 qSECT  
                  32.24     1:08.14 (35.90)                                        
 12 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.86    1:08.15 qSECT  
                  31.91     1:08.15 (36.24)                                        
 13 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.86    1:08.20 qSECT  
                  31.91     1:08.20 (36.29)                                        
 14 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            1:04.24    1:08.28 qSECT  
                  31.89     1:08.28 (36.39)                                        
 15 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:08.29 qSECT  
                  38.97     1:08.29 (29.32)                                        
 16 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR            1:09.92    1:08.49 qMETS  
                  38.45     1:08.49 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.14    1:08.50 qMETS  
                  32.00     1:08.50 (36.50)                                        
 18 Coyle, Samantha J         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.54    1:08.59 qMETS  
                  32.21     1:08.59 (36.38)                                        
 19 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               1:07.89    1:08.65 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:08.65 (36.79)                                        
 20 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              1:08.13    1:08.82 qMETS  
                  32.80     1:08.82 (36.02)                                        
 21 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR            1:11.17    1:08.87 qMETS  
                  32.58     1:08.87 (36.29)                                        
 22 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.87    1:09.00 qMETS  
                  32.57     1:09.00 (36.43)                                        
 23 Nista, Monica L           29 NYAC-MR              1:12.59    1:09.09 qMETS  
                  32.52     1:09.09 (36.57)                                        
 24 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:09.20 qMETS  
                  32.25     1:09.20 (36.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               1:09.33    1:09.34 METS   
                  32.18     1:09.34 (37.16)                                        
 26 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.78    1:09.62 METS   
                  40.05     1:09.62 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Klein, Morganne C         16 VAC-MR               1:06.00    1:09.67 METS   
                  32.87     1:09.67 (36.80)                                        
 28 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               1:07.38    1:09.98 METS   
                  32.84     1:09.98 (37.14)                                        
 29 Guba, Ali E               18 Badger-MR            1:13.47    1:10.06 METS   
                  33.01     1:10.06 (37.05)                                        
 30 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.90    1:10.12 METS   
                  32.74     1:10.12 (37.38)                                        
 31 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.13    1:10.15 METS   
                  33.16     1:10.15 (36.99)                                        
 32 Deignan, Chelsea          18 WAC-MR               1:10.46    1:10.39 METS   
                  33.25     1:10.39 (37.14)                                        
 33 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               1:10.07    1:10.53 METS   
                  39.82     1:10.53 (30.71)                                        
 34 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.07    1:10.57 METS   
                  32.68     1:10.57 (37.89)                                        
 35 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.37    1:10.81 METS   
                  32.73     1:10.81 (38.08)                                        
 36 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:10.84 METS   
                  33.93     1:10.84 (36.91)                                        
 37 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:10.96 METS   
                  39.82     1:10.96 (31.14)                                        
 38 Santaniello, Samantha M   17 Bluefish-MR          1:11.82    1:11.09 METS   
                  33.55     1:11.09 (37.54)                                        
 39 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.63    1:11.10 METS   
                  33.34     1:11.10 (37.76)                                        
 40 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:10.56    1:11.16 METS   
                  33.07     1:11.16 (38.09)                                        
 41 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.17    1:11.23 METS   
                  33.90     1:11.23 (37.33)                                        
 42 Mumper, Laura C           25 NYAC-MR              1:12.20    1:11.33 METS   
                  33.67     1:11.33 (37.66)                                        
 43 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            1:11.80    1:11.49 METS   
                  33.57     1:11.49 (37.92)                                        
 44 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR              1:08.45    1:11.53 METS   
                  33.58     1:11.53 (37.95)                                        
 44 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:10.99    1:11.53 METS   
                  33.64     1:11.53 (37.89)                                        
 46 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.79 METS   
                  34.42     1:11.79 (37.37)                                        
 47 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR               1:12.39    1:11.85 METS   
                  33.55     1:11.85 (38.30)                                        
 48 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.45    1:11.94 METS   
                  34.03     1:11.94 (37.91)                                        
 49 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               1:10.10    1:12.07 METS   
                  34.21     1:12.07 (37.86)                                        
 50 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               1:11.55    1:12.10 METS   
                  34.62     1:12.10 (37.48)                                        
 51 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.18L   1:12.12 METS   
                  34.62     1:12.12 (37.50)                                        
 52 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              1:12.06    1:12.22 METS   
                  34.36     1:12.22 (37.86)                                        
 53 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.06    1:12.23 METS   
                  34.23     1:12.23 (38.00)                                        
 54 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.77    1:12.29 METS   
                  34.11     1:12.29 (38.18)                                        
 55 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.84    1:12.31 METS   
                  32.96     1:12.31 (39.35)                                        
 56 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.32    1:12.42 METS   
                  33.22     1:12.42 (39.20)                                        
 57 Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR               1:09.52    1:12.46 METS   
                  40.29     1:12.46 (32.17)                                        
 58 Owens, Amy L              16 VAC-MR               1:10.09    1:12.47 METS   
                  34.36     1:12.47 (38.11)                                        
 59 De los Santos, Diana      16 FLY-MR               1:11.22    1:12.49 METS   
                  33.53     1:12.49 (38.96)                                        
 60 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               1:12.72    1:12.52 METS   
                  33.83     1:12.52 (38.69)                                        
 61 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          1:09.15    1:12.80 BNUS   
                  33.77     1:12.80 (39.03)                                        
 61 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:10.41    1:12.80 BNUS   
                  33.58     1:12.80 (39.22)                                        
 63 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.07    1:12.90 BNUS   
                  34.15     1:12.90 (38.75)                                        
 64 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:12.93 BNUS   
                  34.00     1:12.93 (38.93)                                        
 65 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:12.20    1:13.09 BNUS   
                  33.66     1:13.09 (39.43)                                        
 66 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.53    1:13.26 BNUS   
                  33.96     1:13.26 (39.30)                                        
 67 Stanford, Brittany D      16 LBA-MR               1:11.22    1:13.28 BNUS   
                  33.67     1:13.28 (39.61)                                        
 67 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:13.28 BNUS   
                  41.19     1:13.28 (32.09)                                        
 69 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.80    1:13.59 BNUS   
                  34.64     1:13.59 (38.95)                                        
 70 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR               1:11.37    1:13.65        
                  34.65     1:13.65 (39.00)                                        
 71 Rebholz, Pamela K         16 Bluefish-MR          1:12.20    1:13.67        
                  34.66     1:13.67 (39.01)                                        
 72 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR               1:12.26    1:13.91        
                  34.91     1:13.91 (39.00)                                        
 73 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger-MR            1:24.51L   1:14.03        
                  35.11     1:14.03 (38.92)                                        
 74 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               1:13.49    1:14.12        
                  35.20     1:14.12 (38.92)                                        
 75 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.08    1:14.25        
                  34.24     1:14.25 (40.01)                                        
 76 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.28    1:14.44        
                  35.29     1:14.44 (39.15)                                        
 77 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:22.11S   1:14.96        
                  35.44     1:14.96 (39.52)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:13.47   2/19/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                2:14.99  NAT
                2:16.69  OPEN
                2:17.99  JRN
                2:21.39  JRB
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:36.99  METS
                2:38.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.68    2:12.79#NAT    
                  29.89     1:03.04 (33.15)     1:37.41 (34.37)     2:12.79 (35.38)
  2 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:25.27    2:21.31 JRB    
                  32.70     1:08.39 (35.69)     1:44.58 (36.19)     2:21.31 (36.73)
  3 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    2:23.74 NCSA   
                  32.24     1:07.68 (35.44)     1:44.81 (37.13)     2:23.74 (38.93)
  4 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            2:25.59    2:24.03 NCSA   
                  32.73     1:08.54 (35.81)     1:45.88 (37.34)     2:24.03 (38.15)
  5 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.54    2:26.20 SECT   
                  32.21     1:09.82 (37.61)     1:48.49 (38.67)     2:26.20 (37.71)
  6 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR            2:26.82    2:26.54 SECT   
                  32.67     1:09.40 (36.73)     1:48.19 (38.79)     2:26.54 (38.35)
  7 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR            2:27.46    2:27.71 SECT   
                  32.14     1:09.29 (37.15)     1:47.89 (38.60)     2:27.71 (39.82)
  8 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.06    2:30.38 METS   
                  33.51     1:11.23 (37.72)     1:50.49 (39.26)     2:30.38 (39.89)
B - Final
  9 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:29.45    2:25.99 SECT   
                  32.49     1:09.49 (37.00)     1:48.46 (38.97)     2:25.99 (37.53)
 10 Klein, Morganne C         16 VAC-MR               2:29.68    2:26.43 SECT   
                  33.28     1:10.54 (37.26)     1:48.82 (38.28)     2:26.43 (37.61)
 11 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               2:28.26    2:28.16 SECT   
                  32.25     1:09.08 (36.83)     1:47.73 (38.65)     2:28.16 (40.43)
 12 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.37    2:28.49 METS   
                  33.45     1:10.64 (37.19)     1:49.54 (38.90)     2:28.49 (38.95)
 13 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR            2:29.51    2:29.33 METS   
                  32.64     1:09.70 (37.06)     1:49.34 (39.64)     2:29.33 (39.99)
 14 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR            2:29.84    2:29.50 METS   
                  32.51     1:10.90 (38.39)     1:49.98 (39.08)     2:29.50 (39.52)
 15 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:29.86    2:31.79 METS   
                  33.11     1:11.15 (38.04)     1:51.36 (40.21)     2:31.79 (40.43)
 16 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.88    2:32.45 METS   
                  34.33     1:12.10 (37.77)     1:52.14 (40.04)     2:32.45 (40.31)
C - Final
 17 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.88    2:28.27 SECT   
                  33.64     1:11.42 (37.78)     1:49.77 (38.35)     2:28.27 (38.50)
 18 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.29    2:28.34 SECT   
                  33.03     1:10.27 (37.24)     1:49.17 (38.90)     2:28.34 (39.17)
 19 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.40    2:29.41 METS   
                  34.08     1:11.87 (37.79)     1:50.67 (38.80)     2:29.41 (38.74)
 20 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:30.48    2:29.55 METS   
                  34.37     1:12.01 (37.64)     1:50.36 (38.35)     2:29.55 (39.19)
 21 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.48    2:29.73 METS   
                  34.06     1:11.93 (37.87)     1:50.87 (38.94)     2:29.73 (38.86)
 22 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.14    2:30.10 METS   
                  33.47     1:11.43 (37.96)     1:50.45 (39.02)     2:30.10 (39.65)
 23 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               2:30.12    2:31.28 METS   
                  34.34     1:12.44 (38.10)     1:51.98 (39.54)     2:31.28 (39.30)
 24 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.36    2:34.23 METS   
                  33.72     1:12.15 (38.43)     1:52.63 (40.48)     2:34.23 (41.60)
Preliminaries
 25 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.13                   
                  33.42     1:11.54 (38.12)     1:51.37 (39.83)     2:31.13 (39.76)
 26 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.33                   
                  33.66     1:11.92 (38.26)     1:51.39 (39.47)     2:31.33 (39.94)
 27 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.36                   
                  33.44     1:11.54 (38.10)     1:50.97 (39.43)     2:31.36 (40.39)
 28 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:31.82                   
                  33.88     1:11.34 (37.46)     1:51.46 (40.12)     2:31.82 (40.36)
 29 Nista, Monica L           29 NYAC-MR              2:32.26                   
                  34.02     1:12.78 (38.76)     1:52.49 (39.71)     2:32.26 (39.77)
 30 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.30                   
                  34.03     1:13.24 (39.21)     1:54.40 (41.16)     2:32.30 (37.90)
 31 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.74                   
                  33.92     1:11.78 (37.86)     1:51.27 (39.49)     2:32.74 (41.47)
 32 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.91                   
                  34.14     1:13.05 (38.91)     1:52.65 (39.60)     2:32.91 (40.26)
 33 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.07                   
                  34.55     1:13.01 (38.46)     1:52.76 (39.75)     2:33.07 (40.31)
 34 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.09                   
                  33.87     1:11.80 (37.93)     1:51.43 (39.63)     2:33.09 (41.66)
 35 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:33.32                   
                  34.91     1:13.60 (38.69)     1:53.04 (39.44)     2:33.32 (40.28)
 36 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          2:34.14                   
                  34.19     1:12.75 (38.56)     1:53.20 (40.45)     2:34.14 (40.94)
 37 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        2:34.39                   
                  33.15     1:12.30 (39.15)     1:53.04 (40.74)     2:34.39 (41.35)
 38 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            2:34.51                   
                  34.83     1:14.40 (39.57)     1:54.36 (39.96)     2:34.51 (40.15)
 39 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:34.59                   
                  33.57     1:12.60 (39.03)     1:54.37 (41.77)     2:34.59 (40.22)
 40 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:34.66                   
                  35.60     1:14.85 (39.25)     1:54.64 (39.79)     2:34.66 (40.02)
 41 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:34.71                   
                  34.20     1:13.18 (38.98)     1:53.79 (40.61)     2:34.71 (40.92)
 42 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.99                   
                  36.00     1:15.13 (39.13)     1:55.21 (40.08)     2:34.99 (39.78)
 43 Santaniello, Samantha M   17 Bluefish-MR          2:35.07                   
                  35.05     1:13.30 (38.25)     1:53.52 (40.22)     2:35.07 (41.55)
 44 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               2:35.08                   
                  35.29     1:15.05 (39.76)     1:54.96 (39.91)     2:35.08 (40.12)
 45 Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR               2:35.28                   
                  34.29     1:13.31 (39.02)     1:53.66 (40.35)     2:35.28 (41.62)
 46 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR               2:35.35                   
                  35.44     1:14.62 (39.18)     1:54.79 (40.17)     2:35.35 (40.56)
 47 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:35.72                   
                  34.01     1:12.65 (38.64)     1:53.31 (40.66)     2:35.72 (42.41)
 48 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:35.86                   
                  35.21     1:15.54 (40.33)     1:55.58 (40.04)     2:35.86 (40.28)
 49 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:36.05                   
                  35.40     1:16.02 (40.62)     1:56.54 (40.52)     2:36.05 (39.51)
 50 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR               2:36.23                   
                  34.52     1:14.01 (39.49)     1:55.41 (41.40)     2:36.23 (40.82)
 51 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               2:36.30                   
                  33.30     1:11.55 (38.25)     1:53.04 (41.49)     2:36.30 (43.26)
 52 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.42                   
                  35.19     1:15.15 (39.96)     1:55.95 (40.80)     2:36.42 (40.47)
 53 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.59                   
                  34.45     1:14.03 (39.58)     1:55.21 (41.18)     2:36.59 (41.38)
 54 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:36.67                   
                  35.31     1:15.03 (39.72)     1:56.10 (41.07)     2:36.67 (40.57)
 55 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR            2:37.19                   
                  35.33     1:14.89 (39.56)     1:55.46 (40.57)     2:37.19 (41.73)
 56 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              2:37.31                   
                  35.26     1:15.37 (40.11)     1:56.41 (41.04)     2:37.31 (40.90)
 57 Coyle, Samantha J         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.75                   
                  34.52     1:13.85 (39.33)     1:55.05 (41.20)     2:37.75 (42.70)
 58 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.84                   
                  35.93     1:16.57 (40.64)     1:57.86 (41.29)     2:37.84 (39.98)
 59 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:38.12                   
                  34.14     1:13.98 (39.84)     1:55.40 (41.42)     2:38.12 (42.72)
 60 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.82                   
                  35.61     1:15.35 (39.74)     1:56.71 (41.36)     2:38.82 (42.11)
 61 Mumper, Laura C           25 NYAC-MR              2:38.85                   
                  35.77     1:15.51 (39.74)     1:57.35 (41.84)     2:38.85 (41.50)
 62 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.72                   
                  36.16     1:16.23 (40.07)     1:57.49 (41.26)     2:39.72 (42.23)
 63 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:39.82                   
                  34.92     1:14.58 (39.66)     1:56.75 (42.17)     2:39.82 (43.07)
 64 Rebholz, Pamela K         16 Bluefish-MR          2:40.72                   
                  36.69     1:18.03 (41.34)     2:00.41 (42.38)     2:40.72 (40.31)
 65 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.92                   
                  35.96     1:16.20 (40.24)     1:58.21 (42.01)     2:40.92 (42.71)
 66 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR               2:41.40                   
                  35.15     1:14.95 (39.80)     1:57.40 (42.45)     2:41.40 (44.00)
 67 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:41.88                   
                  36.52     1:17.26 (40.74)     1:59.17 (41.91)     2:41.88 (42.71)
 68 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:43.52                   
                  36.31     1:18.31 (42.00)     2:01.04 (42.73)     2:43.52 (42.48)
 69 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          2:43.60                   
                  35.78     1:17.08 (41.30)     1:59.88 (42.80)     2:43.60 (43.72)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:13.47   2/19/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                2:14.99  NAT
                2:16.69  OPEN
                2:17.99  JRN
                2:21.39  JRB
                2:24.29  NCSA
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:36.99  METS
                2:38.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.07    2:16.68 qOPEN  
                  31.11     1:05.88 (34.77)     1:41.12 (35.24)     2:16.68 (35.56)
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.74    2:22.59 qNCSA  
                  31.93     1:07.89 (35.96)     1:44.76 (36.87)     2:22.59 (37.83)
  3 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.20    2:24.06 qNCSA  
                  32.69     1:08.85 (36.16)     1:46.07 (37.22)     2:24.06 (37.99)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:31.58    2:25.27 qSECT  
                  33.14     1:09.60 (36.46)     1:46.97 (37.37)     2:25.27 (38.30)
  5 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            2:18.97    2:25.59 qSECT  
                  32.29     1:08.31 (36.02)     1:46.12 (37.81)     2:25.59 (39.47)
  6 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR            2:28.33    2:26.82 qSECT  
                  32.13     1:08.86 (36.73)     1:47.47 (38.61)     2:26.82 (39.35)
  7 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR            2:32.53    2:27.46 qSECT  
                  32.01     1:08.87 (36.86)     1:47.68 (38.81)     2:27.46 (39.78)
  8 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.10    2:27.54 qSECT  
                  31.97     1:09.86 (37.89)     1:49.36 (39.50)     2:27.54 (38.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               2:31.25    2:28.26 qSECT  
                  32.77     1:10.14 (37.37)     1:48.42 (38.28)     2:28.26 (39.84)
 10 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.91    2:28.88 qMETS  
                  33.98     1:11.46 (37.48)     1:49.75 (38.29)     2:28.88 (39.13)
 11 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.38    2:29.37 qMETS  
                  33.93     1:11.48 (37.55)     1:50.16 (38.68)     2:29.37 (39.21)
 12 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:28.31    2:29.45 qMETS  
                  32.79     1:10.20 (37.41)     1:49.28 (39.08)     2:29.45 (40.17)
 13 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR            2:28.14    2:29.51 qMETS  
                  33.88     1:11.43 (37.55)     1:50.82 (39.39)     2:29.51 (38.69)
 14 Klein, Morganne C         16 VAC-MR               2:31.79    2:29.68 qMETS  
                  33.36     1:11.30 (37.94)     1:50.85 (39.55)     2:29.68 (38.83)
 15 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR            2:31.21    2:29.84 qMETS  
                  32.70     1:10.77 (38.07)     1:50.08 (39.31)     2:29.84 (39.76)
 16 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:31.53    2:29.86 qMETS  
                  32.87     1:10.26 (37.39)     1:49.70 (39.44)     2:29.86 (40.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.62    2:29.88 qMETS  
                  33.65     1:11.04 (37.39)     1:50.23 (39.19)     2:29.88 (39.65)
 18 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               2:36.26    2:30.12 qMETS  
                  34.25     1:11.59 (37.34)     1:50.88 (39.29)     2:30.12 (39.24)
 19 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.78    2:30.14 qMETS  
                  33.47     1:11.21 (37.74)     1:50.41 (39.20)     2:30.14 (39.73)
 20 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.22    2:30.29 qMETS  
                  32.66     1:10.80 (38.14)     1:50.71 (39.91)     2:30.29 (39.58)
 21 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.28    2:30.36 qMETS  
                  33.37     1:11.27 (37.90)     1:51.20 (39.93)     2:30.36 (39.16)
 22 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.20    2:30.40 qMETS  
                  33.81     1:11.85 (38.04)     1:51.37 (39.52)     2:30.40 (39.03)
 23 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.37    2:30.48 qMETS  
                  33.98     1:11.70 (37.72)     1:50.73 (39.03)     2:30.48 (39.75)
 23 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:30.48 qMETS  
                  34.19     1:11.88 (37.69)     1:50.76 (38.88)     2:30.48 (39.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.68    2:31.13 METS   
                  33.42     1:11.54 (38.12)     1:51.37 (39.83)     2:31.13 (39.76)
 26 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.78    2:31.33 METS   
                  33.66     1:11.92 (38.26)     1:51.39 (39.47)     2:31.33 (39.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.91    2:31.36 METS   
                  33.44     1:11.54 (38.10)     1:50.97 (39.43)     2:31.36 (40.39)
 28 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:52.78L   2:31.82 METS   
                  33.88     1:11.34 (37.46)     1:51.46 (40.12)     2:31.82 (40.36)
 29 Nista, Monica L           29 NYAC-MR              2:36.80    2:32.26 METS   
                  34.02     1:12.78 (38.76)     1:52.49 (39.71)     2:32.26 (39.77)
 30 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.41    2:32.30 METS   
                  34.03     1:13.24 (39.21)     1:54.40 (41.16)     2:32.30 (37.90)
 31 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.38    2:32.74 METS   
                  33.92     1:11.78 (37.86)     1:51.27 (39.49)     2:32.74 (41.47)
 32 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.15    2:32.91 METS   
                  34.14     1:13.05 (38.91)     1:52.65 (39.60)     2:32.91 (40.26)
 33 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.75    2:33.07 METS   
                  34.55     1:13.01 (38.46)     1:52.76 (39.75)     2:33.07 (40.31)
 34 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.54    2:33.09 METS   
                  33.87     1:11.80 (37.93)     1:51.43 (39.63)     2:33.09 (41.66)
 35 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:34.65    2:33.32 METS   
                  34.91     1:13.60 (38.69)     1:53.04 (39.44)     2:33.32 (40.28)
 36 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          2:37.52    2:34.14 METS   
                  34.19     1:12.75 (38.56)     1:53.20 (40.45)     2:34.14 (40.94)
 37 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        2:35.07    2:34.39 METS   
                  33.15     1:12.30 (39.15)     1:53.04 (40.74)     2:34.39 (41.35)
 38 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            2:34.20    2:34.51 METS   
                  34.83     1:14.40 (39.57)     1:54.36 (39.96)     2:34.51 (40.15)
 39 Gaffey, Mikaila M         14 CSC-MR               2:31.74    2:34.59 METS   
                  33.57     1:12.60 (39.03)     1:54.37 (41.77)     2:34.59 (40.22)
 40 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:34.11    2:34.66 METS   
                  35.60     1:14.85 (39.25)     1:54.64 (39.79)     2:34.66 (40.02)
 41 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:28.86    2:34.71 METS   
                  34.20     1:13.18 (38.98)     1:53.79 (40.61)     2:34.71 (40.92)
 42 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.65    2:34.99 METS   
                  36.00     1:15.13 (39.13)     1:55.21 (40.08)     2:34.99 (39.78)
 43 Santaniello, Samantha M   17 Bluefish-MR          2:35.57    2:35.07 METS   
                  35.05     1:13.30 (38.25)     1:53.52 (40.22)     2:35.07 (41.55)
 44 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               2:34.80    2:35.08 METS   
                  35.29     1:15.05 (39.76)     1:54.96 (39.91)     2:35.08 (40.12)
 45 Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR               2:30.77    2:35.28 METS   
                  34.29     1:13.31 (39.02)     1:53.66 (40.35)     2:35.28 (41.62)
 46 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR               2:34.51    2:35.35 METS   
                  35.44     1:14.62 (39.18)     1:54.79 (40.17)     2:35.35 (40.56)
 47 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:33.25    2:35.72 METS   
                  34.01     1:12.65 (38.64)     1:53.31 (40.66)     2:35.72 (42.41)
 48 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:34.79    2:35.86 METS   
                  35.21     1:15.54 (40.33)     1:55.58 (40.04)     2:35.86 (40.28)
 49 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:30.68    2:36.05 METS   
                  35.40     1:16.02 (40.62)     1:56.54 (40.52)     2:36.05 (39.51)
 50 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR               2:35.60    2:36.23 METS   
                  34.52     1:14.01 (39.49)     1:55.41 (41.40)     2:36.23 (40.82)
 51 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               2:36.93    2:36.30 METS   
                  33.30     1:11.55 (38.25)     1:53.04 (41.49)     2:36.30 (43.26)
 52 Barry, Amanda E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:36.42 METS   
                  35.19     1:15.15 (39.96)     1:55.95 (40.80)     2:36.42 (40.47)
 53 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.93    2:36.59 METS   
                  34.45     1:14.03 (39.58)     1:55.21 (41.18)     2:36.59 (41.38)
 54 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:30.62    2:36.67 METS   
                  35.31     1:15.03 (39.72)     1:56.10 (41.07)     2:36.67 (40.57)
 55 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR            2:34.19    2:37.19 BNUS   
                  35.33     1:14.89 (39.56)     1:55.46 (40.57)     2:37.19 (41.73)
 56 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              2:35.23    2:37.31 BNUS   
                  35.26     1:15.37 (40.11)     1:56.41 (41.04)     2:37.31 (40.90)
 57 Coyle, Samantha J         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.78    2:37.75 BNUS   
                  34.52     1:13.85 (39.33)     1:55.05 (41.20)     2:37.75 (42.70)
 58 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.64    2:37.84 BNUS   
                  35.93     1:16.57 (40.64)     1:57.86 (41.29)     2:37.84 (39.98)
 59 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:34.67    2:38.12 BNUS   
                  34.14     1:13.98 (39.84)     1:55.40 (41.42)     2:38.12 (42.72)
 60 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.19    2:38.82 BNUS   
                  35.61     1:15.35 (39.74)     1:56.71 (41.36)     2:38.82 (42.11)
 61 Mumper, Laura C           25 NYAC-MR              2:37.97    2:38.85 BNUS   
                  35.77     1:15.51 (39.74)     1:57.35 (41.84)     2:38.85 (41.50)
 62 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.23    2:39.72        
                  36.16     1:16.23 (40.07)     1:57.49 (41.26)     2:39.72 (42.23)
 63 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:54.58L   2:39.82        
                  34.92     1:14.58 (39.66)     1:56.75 (42.17)     2:39.82 (43.07)
 64 Rebholz, Pamela K         16 Bluefish-MR          2:36.65    2:40.72        
                  36.69     1:18.03 (41.34)     2:00.41 (42.38)     2:40.72 (40.31)
 65 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.29    2:40.92        
                  35.96     1:16.20 (40.24)     1:58.21 (42.01)     2:40.92 (42.71)
 66 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR               2:35.15    2:41.40        
                  35.15     1:14.95 (39.80)     1:57.40 (42.45)     2:41.40 (44.00)
 67 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:36.01    2:41.88        
                  36.52     1:17.26 (40.74)     1:59.17 (41.91)     2:41.88 (42.71)
 68 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:38.79    2:43.52        
                  36.31     1:18.31 (42.00)     2:01.04 (42.73)     2:43.52 (42.48)
 69 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          2:59.42L   2:43.60        
                  35.78     1:17.08 (41.30)     1:59.88 (42.80)     2:43.60 (43.72)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                53.89  NAT
                54.99  OPEN
                55.59  JRN
                57.29  JRB
                58.49  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.18 SECT   
                  27.69       59.18 (31.49)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR                    NT      59.25 METS   
                  27.93       59.25 (31.32)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                53.89  NAT
                54.99  OPEN
                55.59  JRN
                57.29  JRB
                58.49  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.66      55.69 JRB    
                  26.10       55.69 (29.59)                                        
  1 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.16      55.69 JRB    
                  26.10       55.69 (29.59)                                        
  3 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.88      56.20 JRB    
                  26.67       56.20 (29.53)                                        
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR              57.48      56.28 JRB    
                  26.53       56.28 (29.75)                                        
  5 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.69      57.22 JRB    
                  26.34       57.22 (30.88)                                        
  6 Ha, Kathryn C             18 Empire-MR              57.93      57.43 NCSA   
                  27.08       57.43 (30.35)                                        
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR                58.70      58.09 NCSA   
                  27.51       58.09 (30.58)                                        
  8 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR                 58.05      58.57 SECT   
                  26.94       58.57 (31.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR              58.71      56.95 JRB    
                  27.41       56.95 (29.54)                                        
 10 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              58.80      57.07 JRB    
                  26.47       57.07 (30.60)                                        
 11 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR              59.28      58.29 NCSA   
                  27.29       58.29 (31.00)                                        
 12 Guba, Ali E               18 Badger-MR              59.02      58.48 NCSA   
                  27.56       58.48 (30.92)                                        
 13 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 Empire-MR              58.74      58.53 SECT   
                  27.73       58.53 (30.80)                                        
 14 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            59.49      59.34 METS   
                  27.65       59.34 (31.69)                                        
 15 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                59.53      59.67 METS   
                  28.56       59.67 (31.11)                                        
 16 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.36    1:00.35 METS   
                  28.53     1:00.35 (31.82)                                        
C - Final
 17 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.59      58.88 SECT   
                  27.84       58.88 (31.04)                                        
 18 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR              59.64      59.01 SECT   
                  27.30       59.01 (31.71)                                        
 19 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.80      59.72 METS   
                  28.12       59.72 (31.60)                                        
 20 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      59.85 METS   
                  28.15       59.85 (31.70)                                        
 21 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            59.65      59.97 METS   
                  28.43       59.97 (31.54)                                        
 22 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.61    1:00.04 METS   
                  28.25     1:00.04 (31.79)                                        
 23 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:00.83 METS   
                  29.02     1:00.83 (31.81)                                        
 24 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR                 59.95    1:00.96 METS   
                  28.10     1:00.96 (32.86)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR                 59.98         J         
                  28.12       59.98 (31.86)                                        
 26 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            1:00.21                   
                  28.31     1:00.21 (31.90)                                        
 27 Pangilinan, Erica L       18 Empire-MR            1:00.24                   
                  28.35     1:00.24 (31.89)                                        
 28 Suzuka, Yuka              18 Empire-MR            1:00.40                   
                  27.99     1:00.40 (32.41)                                        
 29 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               1:00.56                   
                  28.93     1:00.56 (31.63)                                        
 30 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            1:00.60                   
                  28.63     1:00.60 (31.97)                                        
 31 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.70                   
                  28.39     1:00.70 (32.31)                                        
 32 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.82                   
                  28.52     1:00.82 (32.30)                                        
 33 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.93                   
                  28.54     1:00.93 (32.39)                                        
 34 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:00.97                   
                  28.00     1:00.97 (32.97)                                        
 34 Hunter, Claire M          16 Empire-MR            1:00.97                   
                  28.55     1:00.97 (32.42)                                        
 36 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99                   
                  28.50     1:00.99 (32.49)                                        
 37 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               1:01.00                   
                  28.10     1:01.00 (32.90)                                        
 38 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR               1:01.16                   
                  28.23     1:01.16 (32.93)                                        
 39 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.42                   
                  28.25     1:01.42 (33.17)                                        
 40 Kane, Katelyn E           23 NYAC-MR              1:01.66                   
                  29.07     1:01.66 (32.59)                                        
 41 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.74                   
                  28.87     1:01.74 (32.87)                                        
 42 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.76                   
                  28.81     1:01.76 (32.95)                                        
 43 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.00                   
                  28.82     1:02.00 (33.18)                                        
 44 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR               1:02.09                   
                  29.15     1:02.09 (32.94)                                        
 45 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:02.22                   
                  28.91     1:02.22 (33.31)                                        
 46 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               1:02.23                   
                  29.38     1:02.23 (32.85)                                        
 47 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR            1:02.28                   
                  29.11     1:02.28 (33.17)                                        
 48 Coyle, Samantha J         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.29                   
                  29.36     1:02.29 (32.93)                                        
 49 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.42                   
                  29.36     1:02.42 (33.06)                                        
 50 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:02.60                   
                  29.30     1:02.60 (33.30)                                        
 51 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR            1:02.62                   
                  28.88     1:02.62 (33.74)                                        
 52 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                1:02.64                   
                  29.13     1:02.64 (33.51)                                        
 53 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.65                   
                  28.94     1:02.65 (33.71)                                        
 54 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.66                   
                  29.37     1:02.66 (33.29)                                        
 55 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            1:02.81                   
                  29.09     1:02.81 (33.72)                                        
 56 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:02.83                   
                  29.25     1:02.83 (33.58)                                        
 57 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.12                   
                  29.37     1:03.12 (33.75)                                        
 58 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:03.31                   
                  28.98     1:03.31 (34.33)                                        
 59 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:03.32                   
                  28.29     1:03.32 (35.03)                                        
 60 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:03.45                   
                  29.36     1:03.45 (34.09)                                        
 61 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:03.53                   
                  29.90     1:03.53 (33.63)                                        
 62 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               1:03.64                   
                  29.57     1:03.64 (34.07)                                        
 63 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:03.65                   
                  29.50     1:03.65 (34.15)                                        
 64 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR               1:03.82                   
                  29.76     1:03.82 (34.06)                                        
 65 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.86                   
                  29.04     1:03.86 (34.82)                                        
 65 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.86                   
                  29.43     1:03.86 (34.43)                                        
 67 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               1:04.04                   
                  29.35     1:04.04 (34.69)                                        
 68 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.15                   
                  29.12     1:04.15 (35.03)                                        
 69 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            1:04.17                   
                  30.42     1:04.17 (33.75)                                        
 70 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               1:04.52                   
                  30.02     1:04.52 (34.50)                                        
 71 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:04.56                   
                  30.02     1:04.56 (34.54)                                        
 72 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          1:04.74                   
                  29.40     1:04.74 (35.34)                                        
 73 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:05.16                   
                  30.31     1:05.16 (34.85)                                        
 74 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.27                   
                  29.78     1:05.27 (35.49)                                        
 75 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              1:05.42                   
                  30.40     1:05.42 (35.02)                                        
 76 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.55                   
                  29.82     1:05.55 (35.73)                                        
 77 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.65                   
                  30.52     1:05.65 (35.13)                                        
 78 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.66                   
                  30.41     1:05.66 (35.25)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 53.91   2/25/2000 RICHELLE D. FOX, BSC                         
                53.89  NAT
                54.99  OPEN
                55.59  JRN
                57.29  JRB
                58.49  NCSA
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.55      55.88 qJRB   
                  26.49       55.88 (29.39)                                        
  2 Holden, Kim B             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.40      56.16 qJRB   
                  26.30       56.16 (29.86)                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.88      56.66 qJRB   
                  26.74       56.66 (29.92)                                        
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR              55.88      57.48 qNCSA  
                  27.00       57.48 (30.48)                                        
  5 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.04      57.69 qNCSA  
                  26.73       57.69 (30.96)                                        
  6 Ha, Kathryn C             18 Empire-MR              57.99      57.93 qNCSA  
                  27.14       57.93 (30.79)                                        
  7 Ryan, Brienne M           17 VAC-MR                 57.63      58.05 qNCSA  
                  27.05       58.05 (31.00)                                        
  8 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR                58.38      58.70 qSECT  
                  27.91       58.70 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR              59.99      58.71 qSECT  
                  27.99       58.71 (30.72)                                        
 10 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 Empire-MR              59.43      58.74 qSECT  
                  27.91       58.74 (30.83)                                        
 11 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR              57.45      58.80 qSECT  
                  27.58       58.80 (31.22)                                        
 12 Guba, Ali E               18 Badger-MR            1:01.31      59.02 qSECT  
                  27.64       59.02 (31.38)                                        
 13 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR            1:00.39      59.28 qMETS  
                  28.11       59.28 (31.17)                                        
 14 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.20      59.36 qMETS  
                  27.97       59.36 (31.39)                                        
 15 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR            58.43      59.49 qMETS  
                  27.66       59.49 (31.83)                                        
 16 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:00.08      59.53 qMETS  
                  28.28       59.53 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.29      59.59 qMETS  
                  27.78       59.59 (31.81)                                        
 18 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.76      59.61 qMETS  
                  28.01       59.61 (31.60)                                        
 19 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR              58.71      59.64 qMETS  
                  27.97       59.64 (31.67)                                        
 20 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            59.10      59.65 qMETS  
                  28.01       59.65 (31.64)                                        
 21 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.12      59.80 qMETS  
                  28.22       59.80 (31.58)                                        
 22 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21      59.89 qMETS  
                  28.58       59.89 (31.31)                                        
 23 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR                 59.52      59.95 qMETS  
                  28.15       59.95 (31.80)                                        
 24 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42     J59.98 qMETS  
                  28.19       59.98 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               1:01.11     J59.98 METS   
                  28.12       59.98 (31.86)                                        
 26 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR              56.88    1:00.21 METS   
                  28.31     1:00.21 (31.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pangilinan, Erica L       18 Empire-MR            1:00.43    1:00.24 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.24 (31.89)                                        
 28 Suzuka, Yuka              18 Empire-MR            1:01.92    1:00.40 METS   
                  27.99     1:00.40 (32.41)                                        
 29 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR                 59.71    1:00.56 METS   
                  28.93     1:00.56 (31.63)                                        
 30 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR              58.60    1:00.60 METS   
                  28.63     1:00.60 (31.97)                                        
 31 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:00.70 METS   
                  28.39     1:00.70 (32.31)                                        
 32 Weston, Betsy F           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.42    1:00.82 METS   
                  28.52     1:00.82 (32.30)                                        
 33 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.75    1:00.93 METS   
                  28.54     1:00.93 (32.39)                                        
 34 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:00.65    1:00.97 METS   
                  28.00     1:00.97 (32.97)                                        
 34 Hunter, Claire M          16 Empire-MR            1:00.64    1:00.97 METS   
                  28.55     1:00.97 (32.42)                                        
 36 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.27    1:00.99 METS   
                  28.50     1:00.99 (32.49)                                        
 37 Dundas, Lindsey R         15 CSC-MR               1:01.02    1:01.00 METS   
                  28.10     1:01.00 (32.90)                                        
 38 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR                 58.47    1:01.16 METS   
                  28.23     1:01.16 (32.93)                                        
 39 Kelly, Emily C            16 LIAC-MR                58.85    1:01.42 METS   
                  28.25     1:01.42 (33.17)                                        
 40 Kane, Katelyn E           23 NYAC-MR              1:02.49    1:01.66 METS   
                  29.07     1:01.66 (32.59)                                        
 41 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.55    1:01.74 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.74 (32.87)                                        
 42 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.00    1:01.76 METS   
                  28.81     1:01.76 (32.95)                                        
 43 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.81    1:02.00 METS   
                  28.82     1:02.00 (33.18)                                        
 44 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR               1:02.56    1:02.09 METS   
                  29.15     1:02.09 (32.94)                                        
 45 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            59.47    1:02.22 METS   
                  28.91     1:02.22 (33.31)                                        
 46 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               1:01.06    1:02.23 METS   
                  29.38     1:02.23 (32.85)                                        
 47 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR            1:02.61    1:02.28 METS   
                  29.11     1:02.28 (33.17)                                        
 48 Coyle, Samantha J         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.27    1:02.29 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.29 (32.93)                                        
 49 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.05    1:02.42 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.42 (33.06)                                        
 50 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:02.43    1:02.60 BNUS   
                  29.30     1:02.60 (33.30)                                        
 51 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR            1:01.98    1:02.62 BNUS   
                  28.88     1:02.62 (33.74)                                        
 52 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:02.64 BNUS   
                  29.13     1:02.64 (33.51)                                        
 53 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.48    1:02.65 BNUS   
                  28.94     1:02.65 (33.71)                                        
 54 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.47    1:02.66 BNUS   
                  29.37     1:02.66 (33.29)                                        
 55 Marcus, Ellen F           14 Badger-MR            1:01.77    1:02.81 BNUS   
                  29.09     1:02.81 (33.72)                                        
 56 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:02.83 BNUS   
                  29.25     1:02.83 (33.58)                                        
 57 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51    1:03.12 BNUS   
                  29.37     1:03.12 (33.75)                                        
 58 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:02.20    1:03.31 BNUS   
                  28.98     1:03.31 (34.33)                                        
 59 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              1:01.90    1:03.32 BNUS   
                  28.29     1:03.32 (35.03)                                        
 60 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:01.59    1:03.45 BNUS   
                  29.36     1:03.45 (34.09)                                        
 61 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:10.04S   1:03.53        
                  29.90     1:03.53 (33.63)                                        
 62 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               1:01.43    1:03.64        
                  29.57     1:03.64 (34.07)                                        
 63 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:02.94    1:03.65        
                  29.50     1:03.65 (34.15)                                        
 64 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR               1:03.45    1:03.82        
                  29.76     1:03.82 (34.06)                                        
 65 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.86        
                  29.04     1:03.86 (34.82)                                        
 65 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.49    1:03.86        
                  29.43     1:03.86 (34.43)                                        
 67 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               1:02.37    1:04.04        
                  29.35     1:04.04 (34.69)                                        
 68 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.49    1:04.15        
                  29.12     1:04.15 (35.03)                                        
 69 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            1:01.03    1:04.17        
                  30.42     1:04.17 (33.75)                                        
 70 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               1:01.22    1:04.52        
                  30.02     1:04.52 (34.50)                                        
 71 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          1:02.34    1:04.56        
                  30.02     1:04.56 (34.54)                                        
 72 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          1:02.61    1:04.74        
                  29.40     1:04.74 (35.34)                                        
 73 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.03    1:05.16        
                  30.31     1:05.16 (34.85)                                        
 74 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.37    1:05.27        
                  29.78     1:05.27 (35.49)                                        
 75 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              1:10.14S   1:05.42        
                  30.40     1:05.42 (35.02)                                        
 76 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.81    1:05.55        
                  29.82     1:05.55 (35.73)                                        
 77 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02    1:05.65        
                  30.52     1:05.65 (35.13)                                        
 78 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.14    1:05.66        
                  30.41     1:05.66 (35.25)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:00.48   2/24/2008 Bridget C O'Connor, badger                 
                1:59.29  NAT
                2:00.69  OPEN
                2:02.49  JRN
                2:05.69  JRB
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
                2:21.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR            2:05.05    2:01.63 JRN    
                  27.81       58.41 (30.60)     1:29.56 (31.15)     2:01.63 (32.07)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.61    2:03.85 JRB    
                  28.25     1:00.33 (32.08)     1:31.93 (31.60)     2:03.85 (31.92)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.12    2:04.39 JRB    
                  28.14       59.76 (31.62)     1:32.41 (32.65)     2:04.39 (31.98)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:07.01    2:05.35 JRB    
                  28.78     1:00.18 (31.40)     1:32.64 (32.46)     2:05.35 (32.71)
  5 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 Empire-MR            2:06.48    2:06.18 NCSA   
                  28.17     1:00.04 (31.87)     1:32.97 (32.93)     2:06.18 (33.21)
  6 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.31    2:06.35 NCSA   
                  27.80       59.57 (31.77)     1:32.06 (32.49)     2:06.35 (34.29)
  7 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            2:06.15    2:08.15 SECT   
                  28.54     1:00.87 (32.33)     1:34.26 (33.39)     2:08.15 (33.89)
  8 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.81    2:08.59 SECT   
                  28.79     1:01.15 (32.36)     1:34.65 (33.50)     2:08.59 (33.94)
B - Final
  9 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.96    2:07.59 SECT   
                  28.21     1:00.45 (32.24)     1:33.64 (33.19)     2:07.59 (33.95)
 10 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               2:10.54    2:07.77 SECT   
                  28.89     1:01.06 (32.17)     1:34.40 (33.34)     2:07.77 (33.37)
 11 Ha, Kathryn C             18 Empire-MR            2:07.74    2:07.92 SECT   
                  28.45     1:00.78 (32.33)     1:34.24 (33.46)     2:07.92 (33.68)
 12 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR               2:09.69    2:08.02 SECT   
                  28.27     1:00.62 (32.35)     1:34.32 (33.70)     2:08.02 (33.70)
 13 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.05    2:08.73 SECT   
                  28.58     1:00.87 (32.29)     1:34.21 (33.34)     2:08.73 (34.52)
 14 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:10.67    2:10.19 SECT   
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)     1:35.82 (33.89)     2:10.19 (34.37)
 15 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:10.71    2:12.64 METS   
                  29.26     1:02.60 (33.34)     1:37.89 (35.29)     2:12.64 (34.75)
 16 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.10    2:12.84 METS   
                  29.42     1:02.09 (32.67)     1:36.16 (34.07)     2:12.84 (36.68)
C - Final
 17 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               2:11.33    2:07.19 NCSA   
                  29.31     1:02.22 (32.91)     1:35.26 (33.04)     2:07.19 (31.93)
 18 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:11.51    2:07.81 SECT   
                  28.36     1:00.64 (32.28)     1:34.14 (33.50)     2:07.81 (33.67)
 19 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR            2:11.40    2:09.05 SECT   
                  28.37     1:01.05 (32.68)     1:35.02 (33.97)     2:09.05 (34.03)
 20 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.17    2:09.35 SECT   
                  28.72     1:01.29 (32.57)     1:34.95 (33.66)     2:09.35 (34.40)
 21 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.99    2:09.61 SECT   
                  28.60     1:01.13 (32.53)     1:35.14 (34.01)     2:09.61 (34.47)
 22 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.21    2:10.11 SECT   
                  28.53     1:01.58 (33.05)     1:35.98 (34.40)     2:10.11 (34.13)
 23 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:12.21    2:12.67 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.91 (33.03)     1:36.90 (34.99)     2:12.67 (35.77)
 24 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               2:11.14    2:16.99 METS   
                  29.83     1:02.82 (32.99)     1:38.78 (35.96)     2:16.99 (38.21)
Preliminaries
 24 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.04                   
                  28.27     1:01.06 (32.79)     1:35.65 (34.59)     2:12.04 (36.39)
 26 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            2:12.42                   
                  29.28     1:02.63 (33.35)     1:37.37 (34.74)     2:12.42 (35.05)
 27 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:12.91                   
                  29.60     1:03.39 (33.79)     1:37.91 (34.52)     2:12.91 (35.00)
 28 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.40                   
                  29.67     1:02.90 (33.23)     1:37.41 (34.51)     2:13.40 (35.99)
 29 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.43                   
                  29.44     1:03.18 (33.74)     1:38.56 (35.38)     2:13.43 (34.87)
 30 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:13.89                   
                  29.68     1:03.54 (33.86)     1:38.52 (34.98)     2:13.89 (35.37)
 31 Pangilinan, Erica L       18 Empire-MR            2:14.50                   
                  29.42     1:03.07 (33.65)     1:38.38 (35.31)     2:14.50 (36.12)
 32 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:14.69                   
                  30.64     1:04.38 (33.74)     1:39.34 (34.96)     2:14.69 (35.35)
 33 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:14.78                   
                  30.26     1:03.55 (33.29)     1:38.88 (35.33)     2:14.78 (35.90)
 34 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:15.11                   
                  29.93     1:03.75 (33.82)     1:39.20 (35.45)     2:15.11 (35.91)
 35 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.19                   
                  29.90     1:04.31 (34.41)     1:39.57 (35.26)     2:15.19 (35.62)
 36 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.81                   
                  31.09     1:05.31 (34.22)     1:40.11 (34.80)     2:15.81 (35.70)
 37 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.02                   
                  30.79     1:05.11 (34.32)     1:40.80 (35.69)     2:16.02 (35.22)
 38 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.04                   
                  29.78     1:03.52 (33.74)     1:39.25 (35.73)     2:16.04 (36.79)
 39 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:16.08                   
                  29.87     1:03.31 (33.44)     1:38.58 (35.27)     2:16.08 (37.50)
 40 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:16.23                   
                  29.84     1:05.30 (35.46)     1:41.36 (36.06)     2:16.23 (34.87)
 41 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.40                   
                  30.39     1:05.41 (35.02)     1:41.10 (35.69)     2:16.40 (35.30)
 42 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR               2:17.28                   
                  30.25     1:04.67 (34.42)     1:40.37 (35.70)     2:17.28 (36.91)
 43 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:17.41                   
                  30.19     1:03.59 (33.40)     1:39.08 (35.49)     2:17.41 (38.33)
 44 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:17.65                   
                  30.93     1:05.81 (34.88)     1:41.59 (35.78)     2:17.65 (36.06)
 45 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.07                   
                  30.72     1:05.31 (34.59)     1:41.48 (36.17)     2:18.07 (36.59)
 46 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.19                   
                  31.26     1:05.57 (34.31)     1:41.76 (36.19)     2:18.19 (36.43)
 47 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               2:18.54                   
                  29.21     1:03.04 (33.83)     1:39.59 (36.55)     2:18.54 (38.95)
 48 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.75                   
                  30.36     1:04.82 (34.46)     1:41.15 (36.33)     2:18.75 (37.60)
 49 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.80                   
                  30.21     1:04.49 (34.28)     1:41.08 (36.59)     2:18.80 (37.72)
 50 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.93                   
                  29.36     1:04.04 (34.68)     1:41.53 (37.49)     2:18.93 (37.40)
 51 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:19.23                   
                  29.99     1:04.59 (34.60)     1:40.94 (36.35)     2:19.23 (38.29)
 52 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.32                   
                  30.08     1:04.59 (34.51)     1:41.61 (37.02)     2:19.32 (37.71)
 53 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:19.41                   
                  31.34     1:06.65 (35.31)     1:42.98 (36.33)     2:19.41 (36.43)
 54 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR               2:19.78                   
                  30.34     1:04.40 (34.06)     1:40.42 (36.02)     2:19.78 (39.36)
 55 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              2:20.17                   
                  30.72     1:05.06 (34.34)     1:42.00 (36.94)     2:20.17 (38.17)
 56 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.39                   
                  30.71     1:06.10 (35.39)     1:43.01 (36.91)     2:20.39 (37.38)
 57 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR               2:20.49                   
                  31.67     1:07.22 (35.55)     1:43.72 (36.50)     2:20.49 (36.77)
 58 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:20.61                   
                  30.24     1:05.49 (35.25)     1:42.69 (37.20)     2:20.61 (37.92)
 59 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               2:20.79                   
                  30.56     1:06.02 (35.46)     1:43.34 (37.32)     2:20.79 (37.45)
 60 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.03                   
                  32.10     1:07.93 (35.83)     1:44.49 (36.56)     2:21.03 (36.54)
 61 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.02                   
                  31.25     1:06.46 (35.21)     1:43.31 (36.85)     2:22.02 (38.71)
 62 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:22.36                   
                  32.19     1:07.94 (35.75)     1:45.07 (37.13)     2:22.36 (37.29)
 63 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.37                   
                  30.98     1:06.76 (35.78)     1:44.52 (37.76)     2:22.37 (37.85)
 64 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59                   
                  30.73     1:06.40 (35.67)     1:43.53 (37.13)     2:22.59 (39.06)
 65 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          2:22.94                   
                  31.74     1:07.91 (36.17)     1:44.96 (37.05)     2:22.94 (37.98)
 66 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:23.87                   
                  29.74     1:04.63 (34.89)     1:43.81 (39.18)     2:23.87 (40.06)
 67 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.48                   
                  31.26     1:08.20 (36.94)     1:46.34 (38.14)     2:24.48 (38.14)
 68 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.62                   
                  32.04     1:09.72 (37.68)     1:49.78 (40.06)     2:30.62 (40.84)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:00.48   2/24/2008 Bridget C O'Connor, badger                 
                1:59.29  NAT
                2:00.69  OPEN
                2:02.49  JRN
                2:05.69  JRB
                2:07.39  NCSA
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
                2:21.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.15    2:04.31 qJRB   
                  27.72       59.41 (31.69)     1:32.44 (33.03)     2:04.31 (31.87)
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR            2:08.65    2:05.05 qJRB   
                  28.41     1:00.21 (31.80)     1:32.61 (32.40)     2:05.05 (32.44)
  3 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.29    2:05.61 qJRB   
                  28.77     1:01.03 (32.26)     1:32.98 (31.95)     2:05.61 (32.63)
  4 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.87    2:05.81 qNCSA  
                  28.68     1:00.83 (32.15)     1:33.35 (32.52)     2:05.81 (32.46)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.40    2:06.12 qNCSA  
                  28.36     1:00.82 (32.46)     1:33.78 (32.96)     2:06.12 (32.34)
  6 Ciardiello, Courtney P    15 Badger-MR            2:02.41    2:06.15 qNCSA  
                  28.11     1:00.42 (32.31)     1:33.13 (32.71)     2:06.15 (33.02)
  7 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 Empire-MR            2:03.36    2:06.48 qNCSA  
                  28.19       59.63 (31.44)     1:32.83 (33.20)     2:06.48 (33.65)
  8 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:04.57    2:07.01 qNCSA  
                  28.70     1:00.94 (32.24)     1:34.07 (33.13)     2:07.01 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.06    2:07.05 qNCSA  
                  28.75     1:01.00 (32.25)     1:33.82 (32.82)     2:07.05 (33.23)
 10 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.41    2:07.10 qNCSA  
                  28.36     1:00.46 (32.10)     1:33.30 (32.84)     2:07.10 (33.80)
 11 Ha, Kathryn C             18 Empire-MR            2:03.84    2:07.74 qSECT  
                  28.47     1:00.48 (32.01)     1:33.59 (33.11)     2:07.74 (34.15)
 12 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.26    2:08.96 qSECT  
                  28.35     1:00.72 (32.37)     1:34.61 (33.89)     2:08.96 (34.35)
 13 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR               2:11.76    2:09.69 qSECT  
                  29.01     1:02.39 (33.38)     1:35.93 (33.54)     2:09.69 (33.76)
 14 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               2:14.71    2:10.54 qSECT  
                  29.18     1:01.97 (32.79)     1:36.02 (34.05)     2:10.54 (34.52)
 15 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:12.20    2:10.67 qSECT  
                  29.44     1:02.40 (32.96)     1:36.58 (34.18)     2:10.67 (34.09)
 16 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:11.92    2:10.71 qSECT  
                  29.55     1:02.31 (32.76)     1:36.57 (34.26)     2:10.71 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marshall, Carly M         17 NBS-MR               2:15.39    2:11.14 qSECT  
                  28.94     1:01.43 (32.49)     1:35.54 (34.11)     2:11.14 (35.60)
 18 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.61    2:11.17 qSECT  
                  29.02     1:02.17 (33.15)     1:36.61 (34.44)     2:11.17 (34.56)
 19 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.52    2:11.21 qSECT  
                  28.67     1:02.33 (33.66)     1:37.27 (34.94)     2:11.21 (33.94)
 20 Friese, Brittany M        14 NBS-MR               2:10.30    2:11.33 qSECT  
                  29.79     1:03.23 (33.44)     1:36.66 (33.43)     2:11.33 (34.67)
 21 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR            2:14.55    2:11.40 qSECT  
                  29.56     1:02.50 (32.94)     1:37.15 (34.65)     2:11.40 (34.25)
 22 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:12.73    2:11.51 qMETS  
                  28.03     1:00.24 (32.21)     1:35.83 (35.59)     2:11.51 (35.68)
 23 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.85    2:11.99 qMETS  
                  29.27     1:02.34 (33.07)     1:36.65 (34.31)     2:11.99 (35.34)
 24 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.58    2:12.04 qMETS  
                  28.27     1:01.06 (32.79)     1:35.65 (34.59)     2:12.04 (36.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:09.60    2:12.21 METS   
                  28.74     1:01.52 (32.78)     1:35.79 (34.27)     2:12.21 (36.42)
 26 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            2:11.70    2:12.42 METS   
                  29.28     1:02.63 (33.35)     1:37.37 (34.74)     2:12.42 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:11.32    2:12.91 METS   
                  29.60     1:03.39 (33.79)     1:37.91 (34.52)     2:12.91 (35.00)
 28 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.52    2:13.40 METS   
                  29.67     1:02.90 (33.23)     1:37.41 (34.51)     2:13.40 (35.99)
 29 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.71    2:13.43 METS   
                  29.44     1:03.18 (33.74)     1:38.56 (35.38)     2:13.43 (34.87)
 30 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:15.59    2:13.89 METS   
                  29.68     1:03.54 (33.86)     1:38.52 (34.98)     2:13.89 (35.37)
 31 Pangilinan, Erica L       18 Empire-MR            2:08.40    2:14.50 METS   
                  29.42     1:03.07 (33.65)     1:38.38 (35.31)     2:14.50 (36.12)
 32 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:13.63    2:14.69 METS   
                  30.64     1:04.38 (33.74)     1:39.34 (34.96)     2:14.69 (35.35)
 33 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:15.89    2:14.78 METS   
                  30.26     1:03.55 (33.29)     1:38.88 (35.33)     2:14.78 (35.90)
 34 Sun, Angela               14 Twisters-MR          2:09.64    2:15.11 METS   
                  29.93     1:03.75 (33.82)     1:39.20 (35.45)     2:15.11 (35.91)
 35 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.73    2:15.19 METS   
                  29.90     1:04.31 (34.41)     1:39.57 (35.26)     2:15.19 (35.62)
 36 Morford, Lauren A         23 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.18    2:15.81 METS   
                  31.09     1:05.31 (34.22)     1:40.11 (34.80)     2:15.81 (35.70)
 37 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.73    2:16.02 METS   
                  30.79     1:05.11 (34.32)     1:40.80 (35.69)     2:16.02 (35.22)
 38 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.50    2:16.04 METS   
                  29.78     1:03.52 (33.74)     1:39.25 (35.73)     2:16.04 (36.79)
 39 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:18.07    2:16.08 METS   
                  29.87     1:03.31 (33.44)     1:38.58 (35.27)     2:16.08 (37.50)
 40 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:17.60    2:16.23 METS   
                  29.84     1:05.30 (35.46)     1:41.36 (36.06)     2:16.23 (34.87)
 41 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.66    2:16.40 METS   
                  30.39     1:05.41 (35.02)     1:41.10 (35.69)     2:16.40 (35.30)
 42 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR               2:12.41    2:17.28 METS   
                  30.25     1:04.67 (34.42)     1:40.37 (35.70)     2:17.28 (36.91)
 43 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:18.29    2:17.41 METS   
                  30.19     1:03.59 (33.40)     1:39.08 (35.49)     2:17.41 (38.33)
 44 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               2:14.04    2:17.65 METS   
                  30.93     1:05.81 (34.88)     1:41.59 (35.78)     2:17.65 (36.06)
 45 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.52    2:18.07 METS   
                  30.72     1:05.31 (34.59)     1:41.48 (36.17)     2:18.07 (36.59)
 46 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.21    2:18.19 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.57 (34.31)     1:41.76 (36.19)     2:18.19 (36.43)
 47 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               2:14.66    2:18.54 METS   
                  29.21     1:03.04 (33.83)     1:39.59 (36.55)     2:18.54 (38.95)
 48 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.50    2:18.75 METS   
                  30.36     1:04.82 (34.46)     1:41.15 (36.33)     2:18.75 (37.60)
 49 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.74    2:18.80 METS   
                  30.21     1:04.49 (34.28)     1:41.08 (36.59)     2:18.80 (37.72)
 50 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.30    2:18.93 METS   
                  29.36     1:04.04 (34.68)     1:41.53 (37.49)     2:18.93 (37.40)
 51 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:19.07    2:19.23 METS   
                  29.99     1:04.59 (34.60)     1:40.94 (36.35)     2:19.23 (38.29)
 52 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.89L   2:19.32 METS   
                  30.08     1:04.59 (34.51)     1:41.61 (37.02)     2:19.32 (37.71)
 53 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.91    2:19.41 METS   
                  31.34     1:06.65 (35.31)     1:42.98 (36.33)     2:19.41 (36.43)
 54 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR               2:17.69    2:19.78 METS   
                  30.34     1:04.40 (34.06)     1:40.42 (36.02)     2:19.78 (39.36)
 55 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR              2:15.61    2:20.17 BNUS   
                  30.72     1:05.06 (34.34)     1:42.00 (36.94)     2:20.17 (38.17)
 56 Pavlin, Mekala            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.54    2:20.39 BNUS   
                  30.71     1:06.10 (35.39)     1:43.01 (36.91)     2:20.39 (37.38)
 57 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR               2:16.45    2:20.49 BNUS   
                  31.67     1:07.22 (35.55)     1:43.72 (36.50)     2:20.49 (36.77)
 58 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:21.18    2:20.61 BNUS   
                  30.24     1:05.49 (35.25)     1:42.69 (37.20)     2:20.61 (37.92)
 59 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               2:14.80    2:20.79 BNUS   
                  30.56     1:06.02 (35.46)     1:43.34 (37.32)     2:20.79 (37.45)
 60 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.72    2:21.03 BNUS   
                  32.10     1:07.93 (35.83)     1:44.49 (36.56)     2:21.03 (36.54)
 61 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.98    2:22.02        
                  31.25     1:06.46 (35.21)     1:43.31 (36.85)     2:22.02 (38.71)
 62 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:18.42    2:22.36        
                  32.19     1:07.94 (35.75)     1:45.07 (37.13)     2:22.36 (37.29)
 63 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:22.37        
                  30.98     1:06.76 (35.78)     1:44.52 (37.76)     2:22.37 (37.85)
 64 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:22.59        
                  30.73     1:06.40 (35.67)     1:43.53 (37.13)     2:22.59 (39.06)
 65 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          2:17.63    2:22.94        
                  31.74     1:07.91 (36.17)     1:44.96 (37.05)     2:22.94 (37.98)
 66 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:18.81    2:23.87        
                  29.74     1:04.63 (34.89)     1:43.81 (39.18)     2:23.87 (40.06)
 67 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.00    2:24.48        
                  31.26     1:08.20 (36.94)     1:46.34 (38.14)     2:24.48 (38.14)
 68 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.81    2:30.62        
                  32.04     1:09.72 (37.68)     1:49.78 (40.06)     2:30.62 (40.84)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:00.29  NAT
                2:01.79  OPEN
                2:03.49  JRN
                2:06.89  JRB
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.35    2:02.10 JRN    
                  26.83       57.20 (30.37)     1:33.99 (36.79)     2:02.10 (28.11)
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.47    2:07.21 NCSA   
                  27.45       59.99 (32.54)     1:36.97 (36.98)     2:07.21 (30.24)
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:09.94    2:07.49 NCSA   
                  28.01       59.89 (31.88)     1:37.33 (37.44)     2:07.49 (30.16)
  4 Pangilinan, Erica L       18 Empire-MR            2:10.71    2:07.53 NCSA   
                  27.83       59.51 (31.68)     1:37.54 (38.03)     2:07.53 (29.99)
  5 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:10.98    2:09.72 SECT   
                  26.72       59.22 (32.50)     1:38.82 (39.60)     2:09.72 (30.90)
  6 Hart, Lindsay N           23 NYAC-MR              2:08.92    2:10.18 SECT   
                  28.04     1:00.40 (32.36)     1:39.13 (38.73)     2:10.18 (31.05)
  7 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:09.92    2:11.92 METS   
                  28.57       59.99 (31.42)     1:40.54 (40.55)     2:11.92 (31.38)
  8 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.75    2:13.30 METS   
                  28.03     1:02.33 (34.30)     1:40.51 (38.18)     2:13.30 (32.79)
B - Final
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:12.13    2:08.40 NCSA   
                  28.10     1:00.15 (32.05)     1:38.60 (38.45)     2:08.40 (29.80)
 10 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.39    2:09.43 NCSA   
                  27.16       59.83 (32.67)     1:39.34 (39.51)     2:09.43 (30.09)
 11 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:11.05    2:09.74 SECT   
                  27.93     1:02.26 (34.33)     1:39.56 (37.30)     2:09.74 (30.18)
 12 Ha, Kathryn C             18 Empire-MR            2:12.27    2:10.30 SECT   
                  27.90     1:00.35 (32.45)     1:40.50 (40.15)     2:10.30 (29.80)
 13 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.78    2:10.59 SECT   
                  27.32       59.65 (32.33)     1:40.61 (40.96)     2:10.59 (29.98)
 14 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:11.99    2:11.36 METS   
                  28.37     1:00.55 (32.18)     1:39.96 (39.41)     2:11.36 (31.40)
 15 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.69    2:14.08 METS   
                  28.43     1:02.27 (33.84)     1:41.66 (39.39)     2:14.08 (32.42)
 16 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.35    2:16.44 METS   
                  29.22     1:02.49 (33.27)     1:42.65 (40.16)     2:16.44 (33.79)
C - Final
 17 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.72    2:07.01 NCSA   
                  27.12     1:00.68 (33.56)     1:38.61 (37.93)     2:07.01 (28.40)
 18 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.01    2:09.74 SECT   
                  27.47     1:01.61 (34.14)     1:40.30 (38.69)     2:09.74 (29.44)
 19 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.77    2:11.21 METS   
                  28.50     1:00.67 (32.17)     1:40.86 (40.19)     2:11.21 (30.35)
 20 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.30    2:12.36 METS   
                  28.63     1:02.56 (33.93)     1:41.11 (38.55)     2:12.36 (31.25)
 21 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               2:13.41    2:12.56 METS   
                  28.52     1:01.52 (33.00)     1:41.93 (40.41)     2:12.56 (30.63)
 22 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:13.83    2:12.76 METS   
                  29.12     1:02.03 (32.91)     1:40.64 (38.61)     2:12.76 (32.12)
 23 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               2:13.93    2:13.94 METS   
                  28.20     1:01.91 (33.71)     1:43.38 (41.47)     2:13.94 (30.56)
 24 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Tvsc Unattached-MR   2:13.30    2:14.74 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.81 (33.45)     1:44.05 (41.24)     2:14.74 (30.69)
Preliminaries
 23 Guba, Ali E               18 Badger-MR            2:13.61                   
                  28.34     1:03.23 (34.89)     1:43.36 (40.13)     2:13.61 (30.25)
 24 Nista, Monica L           29 NYAC-MR              2:13.74                   
                  28.44     1:02.74 (34.30)     1:41.09 (38.35)     2:13.74 (32.65)
 27 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 Empire-MR            2:14.03                   
                  27.92     1:00.35 (32.43)     1:42.37 (42.02)     2:14.03 (31.66)
 28 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             2:14.14                   
                  28.73     1:01.54 (32.81)     1:42.81 (41.27)     2:14.14 (31.33)
 29 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.24                   
                  28.86     1:02.26 (33.40)     1:41.76 (39.50)     2:14.24 (32.48)
 30 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.37                   
                  28.50     1:03.90 (35.40)     1:42.86 (38.96)     2:14.37 (31.51)
 31 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR            2:14.50                   
                  29.66     1:02.45 (32.79)     1:42.58 (40.13)     2:14.50 (31.92)
 32 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.97                   
                  29.41     1:02.44 (33.03)     1:42.59 (40.15)     2:14.97 (32.38)
 33 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR            2:15.04                   
                  27.92     1:02.14 (34.22)     1:44.72 (42.58)     2:15.04 (30.32)
 34 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR            2:15.06                   
                  29.40     1:02.72 (33.32)     1:44.01 (41.29)     2:15.06 (31.05)
 35 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34                   
                  29.05     1:03.71 (34.66)     1:43.35 (39.64)     2:15.34 (31.99)
 36 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.38                   
                  27.95     1:01.40 (33.45)     1:42.17 (40.77)     2:15.38 (33.21)
 37 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:15.39                   
                  28.08     1:02.53 (34.45)     1:43.86 (41.33)     2:15.39 (31.53)
 38 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.52                   
                  30.01     1:06.05 (36.04)     1:43.24 (37.19)     2:15.52 (32.28)
 39 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:15.62                   
                  29.70     1:03.60 (33.90)     1:42.91 (39.31)     2:15.62 (32.71)
 40 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.67                   
                  29.57     1:02.65 (33.08)     1:44.02 (41.37)     2:15.67 (31.65)
 41 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.82                   
                  28.79     1:02.87 (34.08)     1:42.63 (39.76)     2:15.82 (33.19)
 42 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            2:16.02                   
                  29.20     1:05.56 (36.36)     1:43.45 (37.89)     2:16.02 (32.57)
 42 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       2:16.02                   
                  28.57     1:02.08 (33.51)     1:44.31 (42.23)     2:16.02 (31.71)
 44 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.05                   
                  28.49     1:01.18 (32.69)     1:42.96 (41.78)     2:16.05 (33.09)
 45 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR            2:16.13                   
                  29.19     1:02.84 (33.65)     1:44.77 (41.93)     2:16.13 (31.36)
 46 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR            2:16.30                   
                  29.67     1:06.20 (36.53)     1:44.23 (38.03)     2:16.30 (32.07)
 47 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR            2:16.64                   
                  28.50     1:05.62 (37.12)     1:44.47 (38.85)     2:16.64 (32.17)
 48 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR            2:16.95                   
                  29.86     1:05.65 (35.79)     1:45.93 (40.28)     2:16.95 (31.02)
 49 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR            2:16.98                   
                  28.76     1:04.18 (35.42)     1:45.33 (41.15)     2:16.98 (31.65)
 50 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.38                   
                  28.52     1:03.54 (35.02)     1:45.14 (41.60)     2:17.38 (32.24)
 51 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:17.39                   
                  29.94     1:05.67 (35.73)     1:45.39 (39.72)     2:17.39 (32.00)
 52 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.41                   
                  30.09     1:06.71 (36.62)     1:46.90 (40.19)     2:17.41 (30.51)
 53 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:17.45                   
                  29.83     1:03.63 (33.80)     1:45.87 (42.24)     2:17.45 (31.58)
 54 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:17.51                   
                  30.61     1:05.85 (35.24)     1:46.21 (40.36)     2:17.51 (31.30)
 54 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            2:17.51                   
                  29.30     1:04.14 (34.84)     1:46.55 (42.41)     2:17.51 (30.96)
 56 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        2:17.52                   
                  29.54     1:04.97 (35.43)     1:44.60 (39.63)     2:17.52 (32.92)
 57 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               2:17.60                   
                  29.96     1:04.08 (34.12)     1:44.05 (39.97)     2:17.60 (33.55)
 58 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:17.75                   
                  30.20     1:04.34 (34.14)     1:45.60 (41.26)     2:17.75 (32.15)
 59 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.79                   
                  30.57     1:05.86 (35.29)     1:46.70 (40.84)     2:17.79 (31.09)
 59 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.79                   
                  30.12     1:04.23 (34.11)     1:46.07 (41.84)     2:17.79 (31.72)
 61 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:17.84                   
                  30.87     1:04.70 (33.83)     1:45.44 (40.74)     2:17.84 (32.40)
 62 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.94                   
                  29.25     1:04.13 (34.88)     1:46.60 (42.47)     2:17.94 (31.34)
 63 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:17.95                   
                  29.94     1:04.92 (34.98)     1:45.31 (40.39)     2:17.95 (32.64)
 64 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:18.02                   
                  30.21     1:05.41 (35.20)     1:46.13 (40.72)     2:18.02 (31.89)
 65 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.10                   
                  28.96     1:03.91 (34.95)     1:45.81 (41.90)     2:18.10 (32.29)
 66 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:18.27                   
                  30.54     1:05.61 (35.07)     1:45.79 (40.18)     2:18.27 (32.48)
 67 Klein, Morganne C         16 VAC-MR               2:18.44                   
                  30.95     1:08.91 (37.96)     1:47.61 (38.70)     2:18.44 (30.83)
 68 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52                   
                  31.18     1:05.84 (34.66)     1:45.88 (40.04)     2:18.52 (32.64)
 69 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               2:18.55                   
                  30.08     1:08.05 (37.97)     1:45.96 (37.91)     2:18.55 (32.59)
 70 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               2:18.62                   
                  29.88     1:05.93 (36.05)     1:46.54 (40.61)     2:18.62 (32.08)
 71 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:18.68                   
                  30.53     1:04.13 (33.60)     1:46.71 (42.58)     2:18.68 (31.97)
 72 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.69                   
                  30.10     1:06.41 (36.31)     1:47.64 (41.23)     2:18.69 (31.05)
 73 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:18.98                   
                  31.65     1:06.78 (35.13)     1:47.46 (40.68)     2:18.98 (31.52)
 74 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:19.07                   
                  29.07     1:05.36 (36.29)     1:46.74 (41.38)     2:19.07 (32.33)
 75 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR               2:19.23                   
                  29.19     1:04.24 (35.05)     1:46.48 (42.24)     2:19.23 (32.75)
 76 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.25                   
                  29.91     1:06.15 (36.24)     1:46.35 (40.20)     2:19.25 (32.90)
 77 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:19.36                   
                  30.18     1:05.21 (35.03)     1:46.84 (41.63)     2:19.36 (32.52)
 78 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.54                   
                  28.24     1:02.97 (34.73)     1:45.56 (42.59)     2:19.54 (33.98)
 79 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:19.71                   
                  28.51     1:02.19 (33.68)     1:46.16 (43.97)     2:19.71 (33.55)
 80 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.98                   
                  29.00     1:05.11 (36.11)     1:47.36 (42.25)     2:19.98 (32.62)
 81 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:20.07                   
                  30.19     1:06.07 (35.88)     1:46.57 (40.50)     2:20.07 (33.50)
 82 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:20.20                   
                  29.69     1:03.74 (34.05)     1:46.92 (43.18)     2:20.20 (33.28)
 83 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.89                   
                  29.32     1:04.07 (34.75)     1:47.26 (43.19)     2:20.89 (33.63)
 84 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR               2:21.17                   
                  30.16     1:06.57 (36.41)     1:48.93 (42.36)     2:21.17 (32.24)
 84 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:21.17                   
                  30.05     1:06.11 (36.06)     1:47.75 (41.64)     2:21.17 (33.42)
 86 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.62                   
                  30.95     1:04.81 (33.86)     1:47.96 (43.15)     2:21.62 (33.66)
 87 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:21.94                   
                  30.73     1:07.36 (36.63)     1:48.14 (40.78)     2:21.94 (33.80)
 88 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:22.30                   
                  29.97     1:04.24 (34.27)     1:48.38 (44.14)     2:22.30 (33.92)
 89 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               2:22.69                   
                  29.66     1:05.65 (35.99)     1:46.87 (41.22)     2:22.69 (35.82)
 90 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR            2:23.83                   
                  31.06     1:07.68 (36.62)     1:49.24 (41.56)     2:23.83 (34.59)
 91 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:24.24                   
                  30.88     1:09.01 (38.13)     1:49.95 (40.94)     2:24.24 (34.29)
 92 Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR               2:24.65                   
                  31.88     1:09.05 (37.17)     1:50.32 (41.27)     2:24.65 (34.33)
 93 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          2:26.52                   
                  31.03     1:07.84 (36.81)     1:52.20 (44.36)     2:26.52 (34.32)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:00.29  NAT
                2:01.79  OPEN
                2:03.49  JRN
                2:06.89  JRB
                2:09.49  NCSA
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.25    2:07.35 qNCSA  
                  27.89       59.69 (31.80)     1:37.93 (38.24)     2:07.35 (29.42)
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.91    2:08.47 qNCSA  
                  27.93     1:01.05 (33.12)     1:38.26 (37.21)     2:08.47 (30.21)
  3 Hart, Lindsay N           23 NYAC-MR              2:15.23    2:08.92 qNCSA  
                  28.43     1:00.94 (32.51)     1:38.54 (37.60)     2:08.92 (30.38)
  4 Gorki, Alexandra G        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.71    2:09.75 qSECT  
                  27.72     1:00.51 (32.79)     1:38.24 (37.73)     2:09.75 (31.51)
  5 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            2:14.50    2:09.92 qSECT  
                  28.77       59.82 (31.05)     1:39.41 (39.59)     2:09.92 (30.51)
  6 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:06.13    2:09.94 qSECT  
                  28.28     1:00.15 (31.87)     1:38.35 (38.20)     2:09.94 (31.59)
  7 Pangilinan, Erica L       18 Empire-MR            2:10.14    2:10.71 qSECT  
                  28.60     1:01.79 (33.19)     1:40.74 (38.95)     2:10.71 (29.97)
  8 Jones, Shannon E          16 Badger-MR            2:15.25    2:10.98 qMETS  
                  27.20     1:00.69 (33.49)     1:40.38 (39.69)     2:10.98 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:14.57    2:11.05 qMETS  
                  28.22     1:02.59 (34.37)     1:40.18 (37.59)     2:11.05 (30.87)
 10 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.86    2:11.39 qMETS  
                  26.82     1:00.25 (33.43)     1:40.60 (40.35)     2:11.39 (30.79)
 11 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.32    2:11.78 qMETS  
                  27.30     1:00.10 (32.80)     1:41.38 (41.28)     2:11.78 (30.40)
 12 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              2:13.45    2:11.99 qMETS  
                  28.13     1:00.67 (32.54)     1:40.79 (40.12)     2:11.99 (31.20)
 13 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            2:12.21    2:12.13 qMETS  
                  28.42     1:01.25 (32.83)     1:41.59 (40.34)     2:12.13 (30.54)
 14 Ha, Kathryn C             18 Empire-MR            2:13.72    2:12.27 qMETS  
                  27.89     1:00.53 (32.64)     1:42.08 (41.55)     2:12.27 (30.19)
 15 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.39    2:12.35 qMETS  
                  28.94     1:01.88 (32.94)     1:40.69 (38.81)     2:12.35 (31.66)
 16 Anderer, Britney L        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.42    2:12.69 qMETS  
                  28.68     1:02.96 (34.28)     1:41.90 (38.94)     2:12.69 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neal, Lia M               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.18    2:12.72 qMETS  
                  27.21     1:00.96 (33.75)     1:41.70 (40.74)     2:12.72 (31.02)
 18 Sims, Micah               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.76    2:12.77 qMETS  
                  29.06     1:01.04 (31.98)     1:41.94 (40.90)     2:12.77 (30.83)
 19 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.75    2:13.01 qMETS  
                  27.90     1:02.75 (34.85)     1:42.92 (40.17)     2:13.01 (30.09)
 20 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.36    2:13.30 qMETS  
                  28.83     1:02.87 (34.04)     1:41.66 (38.79)     2:13.30 (31.64)
 20 Doughty, Brigitte         16 Tvsc Unattached-MR   2:17.71    2:13.30 qMETS  
                  29.18     1:02.08 (32.90)     1:42.08 (40.00)     2:13.30 (31.22)
 22 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               2:14.46    2:13.41 qMETS  
                  28.90     1:01.72 (32.82)     1:42.79 (41.07)     2:13.41 (30.62)
 23 Guba, Ali E               18 Badger-MR            2:13.69    2:13.61 qMETS  
                  28.34     1:03.23 (34.89)     1:43.36 (40.13)     2:13.61 (30.25)
 24 Nista, Monica L           29 NYAC-MR              2:19.82    2:13.74 qMETS  
                  28.44     1:02.74 (34.30)     1:41.09 (38.35)     2:13.74 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR              2:14.97    2:13.83 METS   
                  28.90     1:01.91 (33.01)     1:40.70 (38.79)     2:13.83 (33.13)
 26 Gaffey, Melanie A         17 CSC-MR               2:12.77    2:13.93 METS   
                  28.20     1:01.41 (33.21)     1:42.81 (41.40)     2:13.93 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marynowski, Ryan M        17 Empire-MR            2:14.37    2:14.03 METS   
                  27.92     1:00.35 (32.43)     1:42.37 (42.02)     2:14.03 (31.66)
 28 Poleway, Monica J         14 UNCON-MR             2:17.18    2:14.14 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.54 (32.81)     1:42.81 (41.27)     2:14.14 (31.33)
 29 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.31    2:14.24 METS   
                  28.86     1:02.26 (33.40)     1:41.76 (39.50)     2:14.24 (32.48)
 30 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.43    2:14.37 METS   
                  28.50     1:03.90 (35.40)     1:42.86 (38.96)     2:14.37 (31.51)
 31 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR            2:18.23    2:14.50 METS   
                  29.66     1:02.45 (32.79)     1:42.58 (40.13)     2:14.50 (31.92)
 32 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.15    2:14.97 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.44 (33.03)     1:42.59 (40.15)     2:14.97 (32.38)
 33 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR            2:16.17    2:15.04 METS   
                  27.92     1:02.14 (34.22)     1:44.72 (42.58)     2:15.04 (30.32)
 34 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR            2:15.61    2:15.06 METS   
                  29.40     1:02.72 (33.32)     1:44.01 (41.29)     2:15.06 (31.05)
 35 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.95    2:15.34 METS   
                  29.05     1:03.71 (34.66)     1:43.35 (39.64)     2:15.34 (31.99)
 36 Berkman, Maddy R          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.91    2:15.38 METS   
                  27.95     1:01.40 (33.45)     1:42.17 (40.77)     2:15.38 (33.21)
 37 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:13.82    2:15.39 METS   
                  28.08     1:02.53 (34.45)     1:43.86 (41.33)     2:15.39 (31.53)
 38 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.74    2:15.52 METS   
                  30.01     1:06.05 (36.04)     1:43.24 (37.19)     2:15.52 (32.28)
 39 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR              2:12.44    2:15.62 METS   
                  29.70     1:03.60 (33.90)     1:42.91 (39.31)     2:15.62 (32.71)
 40 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.52    2:15.67 METS   
                  29.57     1:02.65 (33.08)     1:44.02 (41.37)     2:15.67 (31.65)
 41 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.69    2:15.82 METS   
                  28.79     1:02.87 (34.08)     1:42.63 (39.76)     2:15.82 (33.19)
 42 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger-MR            2:32.56L   2:16.02 METS   
                  29.20     1:05.56 (36.36)     1:43.45 (37.89)     2:16.02 (32.57)
 42 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR       2:15.58    2:16.02 METS   
                  28.57     1:02.08 (33.51)     1:44.31 (42.23)     2:16.02 (31.71)
 44 Cooper, Sammie C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.32    2:16.05 METS   
                  28.49     1:01.18 (32.69)     1:42.96 (41.78)     2:16.05 (33.09)
 45 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR            2:15.84    2:16.13 METS   
                  29.19     1:02.84 (33.65)     1:44.77 (41.93)     2:16.13 (31.36)
 46 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR            2:17.57    2:16.30 METS   
                  29.67     1:06.20 (36.53)     1:44.23 (38.03)     2:16.30 (32.07)
 47 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR            2:16.95    2:16.64 METS   
                  28.50     1:05.62 (37.12)     1:44.47 (38.85)     2:16.64 (32.17)
 48 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR            2:14.26    2:16.95 METS   
                  29.86     1:05.65 (35.79)     1:45.93 (40.28)     2:16.95 (31.02)
 49 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR            2:18.46    2:16.98 METS   
                  28.76     1:04.18 (35.42)     1:45.33 (41.15)     2:16.98 (31.65)
 50 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.41    2:17.38 METS   
                  28.52     1:03.54 (35.02)     1:45.14 (41.60)     2:17.38 (32.24)
 51 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              2:11.28    2:17.39 METS   
                  29.94     1:05.67 (35.73)     1:45.39 (39.72)     2:17.39 (32.00)
 52 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.02    2:17.41 METS   
                  30.09     1:06.71 (36.62)     1:46.90 (40.19)     2:17.41 (30.51)
 53 O'Neill, Kelly M          15 Badger-MR            2:18.23    2:17.45 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.63 (33.80)     1:45.87 (42.24)     2:17.45 (31.58)
 54 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               2:14.94    2:17.51 METS   
                  30.61     1:05.85 (35.24)     1:46.21 (40.36)     2:17.51 (31.30)
 54 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            2:15.61    2:17.51 METS   
                  29.30     1:04.14 (34.84)     1:46.55 (42.41)     2:17.51 (30.96)
 56 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.14    2:17.52 METS   
                  29.54     1:04.97 (35.43)     1:44.60 (39.63)     2:17.52 (32.92)
 57 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               2:11.58    2:17.60 METS   
                  29.96     1:04.08 (34.12)     1:44.05 (39.97)     2:17.60 (33.55)
 58 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:13.13    2:17.75 METS   
                  30.20     1:04.34 (34.14)     1:45.60 (41.26)     2:17.75 (32.15)
 59 Biagioli, Alana           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.06    2:17.79 METS   
                  30.57     1:05.86 (35.29)     1:46.70 (40.84)     2:17.79 (31.09)
 59 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.74    2:17.79 METS   
                  30.12     1:04.23 (34.11)     1:46.07 (41.84)     2:17.79 (31.72)
 61 Hovey, Emily K            13 NBS-MR               2:16.27    2:17.84 METS   
                  30.87     1:04.70 (33.83)     1:45.44 (40.74)     2:17.84 (32.40)
 62 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.97    2:17.94 METS   
                  29.25     1:04.13 (34.88)     1:46.60 (42.47)     2:17.94 (31.34)
 63 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:17.83    2:17.95 METS   
                  29.94     1:04.92 (34.98)     1:45.31 (40.39)     2:17.95 (32.64)
 64 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:14.56    2:18.02 BNUS   
                  30.21     1:05.41 (35.20)     1:46.13 (40.72)     2:18.02 (31.89)
 65 Anderer, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.37    2:18.10 BNUS   
                  28.96     1:03.91 (34.95)     1:45.81 (41.90)     2:18.10 (32.29)
 66 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:15.79    2:18.27 BNUS   
                  30.54     1:05.61 (35.07)     1:45.79 (40.18)     2:18.27 (32.48)
 67 Klein, Morganne C         16 VAC-MR               2:16.07    2:18.44 BNUS   
                  30.95     1:08.91 (37.96)     1:47.61 (38.70)     2:18.44 (30.83)
 68 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.57    2:18.52 BNUS   
                  31.18     1:05.84 (34.66)     1:45.88 (40.04)     2:18.52 (32.64)
 69 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               2:11.55    2:18.55 BNUS   
                  30.08     1:08.05 (37.97)     1:45.96 (37.91)     2:18.55 (32.59)
 70 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR               2:19.73    2:18.62 BNUS   
                  29.88     1:05.93 (36.05)     1:46.54 (40.61)     2:18.62 (32.08)
 71 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               2:17.16    2:18.68 BNUS   
                  30.53     1:04.13 (33.60)     1:46.71 (42.58)     2:18.68 (31.97)
 72 Doherty, Bridget C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.42    2:18.69 BNUS   
                  30.10     1:06.41 (36.31)     1:47.64 (41.23)     2:18.69 (31.05)
 73 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:17.63    2:18.98 BNUS   
                  31.65     1:06.78 (35.13)     1:47.46 (40.68)     2:18.98 (31.52)
 74 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:17.54    2:19.07 BNUS   
                  29.07     1:05.36 (36.29)     1:46.74 (41.38)     2:19.07 (32.33)
 75 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR               2:17.28    2:19.23 BNUS   
                  29.19     1:04.24 (35.05)     1:46.48 (42.24)     2:19.23 (32.75)
 76 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.32L   2:19.25 BNUS   
                  29.91     1:06.15 (36.24)     1:46.35 (40.20)     2:19.25 (32.90)
 77 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          2:14.76    2:19.36 BNUS   
                  30.18     1:05.21 (35.03)     1:46.84 (41.63)     2:19.36 (32.52)
 78 Trail, Melissa L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.91    2:19.54 BNUS   
                  28.24     1:02.97 (34.73)     1:45.56 (42.59)     2:19.54 (33.98)
 79 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:16.62    2:19.71 BNUS   
                  28.51     1:02.19 (33.68)     1:46.16 (43.97)     2:19.71 (33.55)
 80 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.48    2:19.98 BNUS   
                  29.00     1:05.11 (36.11)     1:47.36 (42.25)     2:19.98 (32.62)
 81 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:17.84    2:20.07        
                  30.19     1:06.07 (35.88)     1:46.57 (40.50)     2:20.07 (33.50)
 82 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              2:17.54    2:20.20        
                  29.69     1:03.74 (34.05)     1:46.92 (43.18)     2:20.20 (33.28)
 83 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.28    2:20.89        
                  29.32     1:04.07 (34.75)     1:47.26 (43.19)     2:20.89 (33.63)
 84 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR               2:10.58    2:21.17        
                  30.16     1:06.57 (36.41)     1:48.93 (42.36)     2:21.17 (32.24)
 84 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:21.17        
                  30.05     1:06.11 (36.06)     1:47.75 (41.64)     2:21.17 (33.42)
 86 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.52    2:21.62        
                  30.95     1:04.81 (33.86)     1:47.96 (43.15)     2:21.62 (33.66)
 87 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          2:16.81    2:21.94        
                  30.73     1:07.36 (36.63)     1:48.14 (40.78)     2:21.94 (33.80)
 88 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR          2:16.92    2:22.30        
                  29.97     1:04.24 (34.27)     1:48.38 (44.14)     2:22.30 (33.92)
 89 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               2:18.42    2:22.69        
                  29.66     1:05.65 (35.99)     1:46.87 (41.22)     2:22.69 (35.82)
 90 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR            2:15.34    2:23.83        
                  31.06     1:07.68 (36.62)     1:49.24 (41.56)     2:23.83 (34.59)
 91 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:18.15    2:24.24        
                  30.88     1:09.01 (38.13)     1:49.95 (40.94)     2:24.24 (34.29)
 92 Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR               2:19.70    2:24.65        
                  31.88     1:09.05 (37.17)     1:50.32 (41.27)     2:24.65 (34.33)
 93 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          2:19.97    2:26.52        
                  31.03     1:07.84 (36.81)     1:52.20 (44.36)     2:26.52 (34.32)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:16.29  NAT
                4:19.79  OPEN
                4:20.79  JRN
                4:28.49  JRB
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:36.79  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
                4:54.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.20    4:17.66 OPEN   
                  28.34     1:00.25 (31.91)     1:34.07 (33.82)     2:06.48 (32.41)
        2:42.71 (36.23)     3:18.89 (36.18)     3:48.97 (30.08)     4:17.66 (28.69)
  2 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:25.52    4:19.94 JRN    
                  28.53     1:01.61 (33.08)     1:34.42 (32.81)     2:06.30 (31.88)
        2:44.91 (38.61)     3:23.26 (38.35)     3:52.17 (28.91)     4:19.94 (27.77)
  3 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            4:33.47    4:26.19 JRB    
                  28.54     1:01.04 (32.50)     1:34.32 (33.28)     2:07.04 (32.72)
        2:44.78 (37.74)     3:24.13 (39.35)     3:55.57 (31.44)     4:26.19 (30.62)
  4 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.63    4:29.93 NCSA   
                  28.60     1:01.27 (32.67)     1:36.27 (35.00)     2:11.37 (35.10)
        2:48.91 (37.54)     3:27.31 (38.40)     3:58.73 (31.42)     4:29.93 (31.20)
  5 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            4:35.13    4:30.72 NCSA   
                  28.33     1:00.13 (31.80)     1:33.96 (33.83)     2:07.24 (33.28)
        2:47.88 (40.64)     3:28.77 (40.89)     4:00.34 (31.57)     4:30.72 (30.38)
  6 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              4:35.59    4:33.74 SECT   
                  29.33     1:03.00 (33.67)     1:36.95 (33.95)     2:10.48 (33.53)
        2:51.87 (41.39)     3:33.11 (41.24)     4:04.26 (31.15)     4:33.74 (29.48)
  7 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            4:32.67    4:34.58 SECT   
                  28.90     1:01.69 (32.79)     1:37.56 (35.87)     2:13.48 (35.92)
        2:51.75 (38.27)     3:30.81 (39.06)     4:03.62 (32.81)     4:34.58 (30.96)
  8 Rogers, Stacey B          17 Empire-MR            4:36.76    4:39.78 METS   
                  30.36     1:04.55 (34.19)     1:39.82 (35.27)     2:13.87 (34.05)
        2:56.01 (42.14)     3:37.38 (41.37)     4:09.23 (31.85)     4:39.78 (30.55)
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            4:38.07    4:32.47 NCSA   
                  29.33     1:02.44 (33.11)     1:36.16 (33.72)     2:08.90 (32.74)
        2:49.76 (40.86)     3:30.14 (40.38)     4:01.37 (31.23)     4:32.47 (31.10)
 10 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              4:42.12    4:37.05 METS   
                  29.84     1:04.31 (34.47)     1:38.88 (34.57)     2:12.93 (34.05)
        2:55.52 (42.59)     3:37.45 (41.93)     4:07.72 (30.27)     4:37.05 (29.33)
 11 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:37.71    4:38.98 METS   
                  29.34     1:02.64 (33.30)     1:39.77 (37.13)     2:16.51 (36.74)
        2:56.94 (40.43)     3:37.72 (40.78)     4:09.13 (31.41)     4:38.98 (29.85)
 12 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         4:38.81    4:39.17 METS   
                  29.98     1:04.51 (34.53)     1:40.98 (36.47)     2:17.36 (36.38)
        2:56.16 (38.80)     3:36.42 (40.26)     4:08.99 (32.57)     4:39.17 (30.18)
 13 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR            4:40.26    4:39.79 METS   
                  29.17     1:03.78 (34.61)     1:38.71 (34.93)     2:13.54 (34.83)
        2:55.28 (41.74)     3:37.24 (41.96)     4:09.00 (31.76)     4:39.79 (30.79)
 14 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.31    4:40.12 METS   
                  30.04     1:04.76 (34.72)     1:39.16 (34.40)     2:13.54 (34.38)
        2:53.99 (40.45)     3:34.53 (40.54)     4:08.02 (33.49)     4:40.12 (32.10)
 15 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            4:41.80    4:42.75 METS   
                  29.29     1:03.81 (34.52)     1:40.26 (36.45)     2:16.42 (36.16)
        2:58.45 (42.03)     3:41.15 (42.70)     4:12.54 (31.39)     4:42.75 (30.21)
 16 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:37.52    4:46.21 METS   
                  27.99     1:00.34 (32.35)     1:36.63 (36.29)     2:12.45 (35.82)
        2:55.54 (43.09)     3:39.47 (43.93)     4:13.13 (33.66)     4:46.21 (33.08)
C - Final
 17 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               4:42.59    4:38.19 METS   
                  29.11     1:01.70 (32.59)     1:37.04 (35.34)     2:11.86 (34.82)
        2:53.61 (41.75)     3:35.13 (41.52)     4:07.05 (31.92)     4:38.19 (31.14)
 18 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR               4:43.54    4:40.59 METS   
                  29.30     1:02.90 (33.60)     1:38.75 (35.85)     2:14.14 (35.39)
        2:55.48 (41.34)     3:37.58 (42.10)     4:09.86 (32.28)     4:40.59 (30.73)
 19 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              4:43.49    4:43.12 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.06 (32.95)     1:38.62 (35.56)     2:13.69 (35.07)
        2:55.79 (42.10)     3:37.79 (42.00)     4:11.70 (33.91)     4:43.12 (31.42)
 20 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              4:47.21    4:45.14 METS   
                  30.54     1:05.88 (35.34)     1:42.17 (36.29)     2:18.11 (35.94)
        2:59.83 (41.72)     3:43.01 (43.18)     4:14.62 (31.61)     4:45.14 (30.52)
 21 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 Empire-MR            4:46.06    4:45.97 METS   
                  29.40     1:02.12 (32.72)     1:38.42 (36.30)     2:14.35 (35.93)
        2:57.27 (42.92)     3:41.63 (44.36)     4:14.82 (33.19)     4:45.97 (31.15)
 22 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.73    4:46.69 METS   
                  31.43     1:08.46 (37.03)     1:45.10 (36.64)     2:21.20 (36.10)
        3:01.17 (39.97)     3:41.55 (40.38)     4:14.21 (32.66)     4:46.69 (32.48)
 23 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              4:46.01    4:47.27 METS   
                  30.77     1:06.16 (35.39)     1:44.49 (38.33)     2:21.50 (37.01)
        3:02.29 (40.79)     3:42.52 (40.23)     4:15.32 (32.80)     4:47.27 (31.95)
 24 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.69    4:47.52 METS   
                  30.60     1:05.49 (34.89)     1:42.29 (36.80)     2:19.08 (36.79)
        2:59.85 (40.77)     3:41.04 (41.19)     4:15.06 (34.02)     4:47.52 (32.46)
Preliminaries
 22 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            4:46.51                   
                  29.44     1:03.47 (34.03)     1:40.61 (37.14)     2:16.53 (35.92)
        3:00.54 (44.01)     3:44.82 (44.28)     4:16.28 (31.46)     4:46.51 (30.23)
 26 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          4:47.51                   
                  29.76     1:03.30 (33.54)     1:41.15 (37.85)     2:18.88 (37.73)
        3:00.81 (41.93)     3:42.59 (41.78)     4:16.08 (33.49)     4:47.51 (31.43)
 27 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR            4:47.56                   
                  30.38     1:05.98 (35.60)     1:43.16 (37.18)     2:20.84 (37.68)
        3:01.02 (40.18)     3:42.17 (41.15)     4:14.96 (32.79)     4:47.56 (32.60)
 28 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.62                   
                  29.84     1:04.15 (34.31)     1:41.27 (37.12)     2:18.28 (37.01)
        2:58.70 (40.42)     3:40.29 (41.59)     4:14.67 (34.38)     4:47.62 (32.95)
 29 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.30                   
                  32.17     1:08.83 (36.66)     1:47.09 (38.26)     2:24.65 (37.56)
        3:05.74 (41.09)     3:46.30 (40.56)     4:17.96 (31.66)     4:48.30 (30.34)
 30 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            4:48.36                   
                  29.16     1:02.66 (33.50)     1:40.55 (37.89)     2:18.06 (37.51)
        3:00.19 (42.13)     3:43.18 (42.99)     4:16.59 (33.41)     4:48.36 (31.77)
 31 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              4:48.46                   
                  31.92     1:07.85 (35.93)     1:45.53 (37.68)     2:23.37 (37.84)
        3:03.17 (39.80)     3:43.34 (40.17)     4:16.54 (33.20)     4:48.46 (31.92)
 32 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.47                   
                  30.41     1:05.29 (34.88)     1:44.26 (38.97)     2:22.91 (38.65)
        3:01.41 (38.50)     3:40.58 (39.17)     4:15.82 (35.24)     4:48.47 (32.65)
 33 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          4:48.65                   
                  31.17     1:05.87 (34.70)     1:42.46 (36.59)     2:18.37 (35.91)
        3:00.17 (41.80)     3:41.94 (41.77)     4:15.62 (33.68)     4:48.65 (33.03)
 34 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.27                   
                  30.48     1:04.96 (34.48)     1:43.94 (38.98)     2:21.25 (37.31)
        3:02.83 (41.58)     3:45.16 (42.33)     4:17.90 (32.74)     4:49.27 (31.37)
 35 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.91                   
                  30.55     1:05.87 (35.32)     1:41.92 (36.05)     2:17.85 (35.93)
        3:01.12 (43.27)     3:45.18 (44.06)     4:17.91 (32.73)     4:49.91 (32.00)
 36 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR            4:50.36                   
                  32.11     1:09.20 (37.09)     1:46.83 (37.63)     2:23.98 (37.15)
        3:05.53 (41.55)     3:46.12 (40.59)     4:18.79 (32.67)     4:50.36 (31.57)
 37 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.37                   
                  29.92     1:04.25 (34.33)     1:44.07 (39.82)     2:22.63 (38.56)
        3:02.08 (39.45)     3:42.52 (40.44)     4:17.19 (34.67)     4:50.37 (33.18)
 38 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               4:50.41                   
                  31.23     1:07.68 (36.45)     1:45.47 (37.79)     2:22.90 (37.43)
        3:04.46 (41.56)     3:46.57 (42.11)     4:19.78 (33.21)     4:50.41 (30.63)
 39 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.74                   
                  30.04     1:04.45 (34.41)     1:40.96 (36.51)     2:17.98 (37.02)
        3:01.53 (43.55)     3:45.67 (44.14)     4:18.47 (32.80)     4:50.74 (32.27)
 40 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.84                   
                  31.65     1:07.58 (35.93)     1:45.17 (37.59)     2:22.66 (37.49)
        3:04.46 (41.80)     3:46.86 (42.40)     4:19.43 (32.57)     4:50.84 (31.41)
 41 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.23                   
                  30.95     1:06.11 (35.16)     1:41.69 (35.58)     2:17.11 (35.42)
        3:01.19 (44.08)     3:46.09 (44.90)     4:19.54 (33.45)     4:51.23 (31.69)
 42 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               4:51.79                   
                  30.51     1:05.21 (34.70)     1:41.99 (36.78)     2:18.71 (36.72)
        3:00.78 (42.07)     3:42.84 (42.06)     4:17.87 (35.03)     4:51.79 (33.92)
 43 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          4:51.88                   
                  30.39     1:04.56 (34.17)     1:42.05 (37.49)     2:19.26 (37.21)
        3:02.87 (43.61)     3:47.24 (44.37)     4:20.37 (33.13)     4:51.88 (31.51)
 44 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR            4:52.19                   
                  31.44     1:08.39 (36.95)     1:44.81 (36.42)     2:21.60 (36.79)
        3:05.03 (43.43)     3:48.97 (43.94)     4:21.21 (32.24)     4:52.19 (30.98)
 45 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               4:52.51                   
                  31.35     1:05.99 (34.64)     1:41.51 (35.52)     2:16.02 (34.51)
        3:00.20 (44.18)     3:44.73 (44.53)     4:19.22 (34.49)     4:52.51 (33.29)
 46 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              4:52.88                   
                  30.90     1:05.82 (34.92)     1:42.97 (37.15)     2:19.83 (36.86)
        3:04.01 (44.18)     3:47.80 (43.79)     4:21.23 (33.43)     4:52.88 (31.65)
 47 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               4:52.97                   
                  30.68     1:06.59 (35.91)     1:43.86 (37.27)     2:20.67 (36.81)
        3:02.02 (41.35)     3:44.09 (42.07)     4:18.97 (34.88)     4:52.97 (34.00)
 48 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.35                   
                  31.16     1:06.94 (35.78)     1:45.18 (38.24)     2:23.09 (37.91)
        3:04.58 (41.49)     3:47.45 (42.87)     4:21.34 (33.89)     4:53.35 (32.01)
 49 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         4:53.38                   
                  29.76     1:04.68 (34.92)     1:43.21 (38.53)     2:21.04 (37.83)
        3:03.66 (42.62)     3:47.99 (44.33)     4:21.52 (33.53)     4:53.38 (31.86)
 50 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              4:53.39                   
                  31.51     1:07.07 (35.56)     1:44.72 (37.65)     2:20.57 (35.85)
        3:02.05 (41.48)     3:44.09 (42.04)     4:19.74 (35.65)     4:53.39 (33.65)
 51 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              4:53.85                   
                  29.97     1:04.87 (34.90)     1:41.20 (36.33)     2:17.47 (36.27)
        3:01.16 (43.69)     3:45.66 (44.50)     4:19.93 (34.27)     4:53.85 (33.92)
 52 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              4:54.44                   
                  31.38     1:07.96 (36.58)     1:44.50 (36.54)     2:20.62 (36.12)
        3:04.74 (44.12)     3:49.58 (44.84)     4:22.36 (32.78)     4:54.44 (32.08)
 53 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.29                   
                  30.88     1:05.88 (35.00)     1:43.54 (37.66)     2:21.33 (37.79)
        3:06.29 (44.96)     3:51.48 (45.19)     4:24.72 (33.24)     4:57.29 (32.57)
 54 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.69                   
                  31.87     1:07.79 (35.92)     1:47.06 (39.27)     2:25.42 (38.36)
        3:07.67 (42.25)     3:49.94 (42.27)     4:24.02 (34.08)     4:57.69 (33.67)
 55 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          4:58.08                   
                  32.04     1:08.13 (36.09)     1:45.38 (37.25)     2:21.69 (36.31)
        3:05.02 (43.33)     3:47.95 (42.93)     4:23.59 (35.64)     4:58.08 (34.49)
 56 Deignan, Chelsea          18 WAC-MR               4:58.49                   
                  31.36     1:07.44 (36.08)     1:47.41 (39.97)     2:26.55 (39.14)
        3:08.23 (41.68)     3:49.60 (41.37)     4:25.41 (35.81)     4:58.49 (33.08)
 57 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.52                   
                  30.98     1:05.40 (34.42)     1:42.92 (37.52)     2:20.08 (37.16)
        3:04.88 (44.80)     3:49.83 (44.95)     4:24.24 (34.41)     4:58.52 (34.28)
 58 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:58.98                   
                  31.07     1:07.35 (36.28)     1:44.17 (36.82)     2:20.60 (36.43)
        3:05.30 (44.70)     3:50.00 (44.70)     4:24.84 (34.84)     4:58.98 (34.14)
 59 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR            5:00.30                   
                  30.64     1:06.34 (35.70)     1:46.73 (40.39)     2:26.98 (40.25)
        3:07.46 (40.48)     3:49.47 (42.01)     4:25.45 (35.98)     5:00.30 (34.85)
 60 Owens, Amy L              16 VAC-MR               5:02.43                   
                  32.08     1:09.12 (37.04)     1:49.21 (40.09)     2:28.52 (39.31)
        3:11.20 (42.68)     3:54.24 (43.04)     4:28.91 (34.67)     5:02.43 (33.52)
 61 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          5:08.06                   
                  31.80     1:09.34 (37.54)     1:48.99 (39.65)     2:28.03 (39.04)
        3:10.48 (42.45)     3:54.66 (44.18)     4:32.05 (37.39)     5:08.06 (36.01)
 -- Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR                   DQ                    
                  33.40     1:13.31 (39.91)     1:53.24 (39.93)     2:32.61 (39.37)
        3:14.81 (42.20)     3:58.05 (43.24)     4:34.62 (36.57)          DQ (36.10)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:16.29  NAT
                4:19.79  OPEN
                4:20.79  JRN
                4:28.49  JRB
                4:33.09  NCSA
                4:36.79  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
                4:54.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:13.28    4:19.20 qOPEN  
                  28.48     1:00.01 (31.53)     1:33.19 (33.18)     2:05.72 (32.53)
        2:42.04 (36.32)     3:18.57 (36.53)     3:49.48 (30.91)     4:19.20 (29.72)
  2 Giberson, Sara M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:22.70    4:25.52 qJRB   
                  28.75     1:02.32 (33.57)     1:35.87 (33.55)     2:08.24 (32.37)
        2:46.92 (38.68)     3:26.08 (39.16)     3:56.43 (30.35)     4:25.52 (29.09)
  3 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            4:38.55    4:32.67 qNCSA  
                  28.93     1:01.81 (32.88)     1:38.21 (36.40)     2:13.17 (34.96)
        2:51.10 (37.93)     3:30.54 (39.44)     4:02.31 (31.77)     4:32.67 (30.36)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            4:30.32    4:33.47 qSECT  
                  29.07     1:02.21 (33.14)     1:35.48 (33.27)     2:09.07 (33.59)
        2:48.29 (39.22)     3:28.57 (40.28)     4:01.56 (32.99)     4:33.47 (31.91)
  5 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.39    4:34.63 qSECT  
                  28.94     1:01.61 (32.67)     1:36.76 (35.15)     2:12.21 (35.45)
        2:50.19 (37.98)     3:29.70 (39.51)     4:02.32 (32.62)     4:34.63 (32.31)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger-MR            4:28.68    4:35.13 qSECT  
                  28.62     1:00.47 (31.85)     1:34.88 (34.41)     2:08.68 (33.80)
        2:50.45 (41.77)     3:31.73 (41.28)     4:03.79 (32.06)     4:35.13 (31.34)
  7 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR              4:32.47    4:35.59 qSECT  
                  29.97     1:04.06 (34.09)     1:37.93 (33.87)     2:11.91 (33.98)
        2:53.08 (41.17)     3:34.03 (40.95)     4:05.66 (31.63)     4:35.59 (29.93)
  8 Rogers, Stacey B          17 Empire-MR            4:28.12    4:36.76 qSECT  
                  29.61     1:03.90 (34.29)     1:38.98 (35.08)     2:13.79 (34.81)
        2:54.33 (40.54)     3:35.19 (40.86)     4:06.66 (31.47)     4:36.76 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:39.58    4:37.52 qMETS  
                  27.81       59.96 (32.15)     1:34.57 (34.61)     2:08.89 (34.32)
        2:50.88 (41.99)     3:33.73 (42.85)     4:06.11 (32.38)     4:37.52 (31.41)
 10 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:43.54    4:37.71 qMETS  
                  28.66     1:01.98 (33.32)     1:38.65 (36.67)     2:15.12 (36.47)
        2:54.20 (39.08)     3:34.24 (40.04)     4:07.21 (32.97)     4:37.71 (30.50)
 11 Hughes, Katie C           17 Badger-MR            4:36.23    4:38.07 qMETS  
                  30.01     1:04.21 (34.20)     1:37.40 (33.19)     2:10.72 (33.32)
        2:52.45 (41.73)     3:34.96 (42.51)     4:06.74 (31.78)     4:38.07 (31.33)
 12 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         4:40.57    4:38.81 qMETS  
                  29.19     1:02.89 (33.70)     1:39.46 (36.57)     2:15.65 (36.19)
        2:54.66 (39.01)     3:34.95 (40.29)     4:07.73 (32.78)     4:38.81 (31.08)
 13 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR            4:42.09    4:40.26 qMETS  
                  29.93     1:04.51 (34.58)     1:39.63 (35.12)     2:14.10 (34.47)
        2:55.70 (41.60)     3:37.20 (41.50)     4:09.42 (32.22)     4:40.26 (30.84)
 14 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.26    4:41.31 qMETS  
                  30.26     1:05.17 (34.91)     1:39.77 (34.60)     2:13.81 (34.04)
        2:54.11 (40.30)     3:34.88 (40.77)     4:08.54 (33.66)     4:41.31 (32.77)
 15 Groccia, Adrienne P       15 Badger-MR            4:40.67    4:41.80 qMETS  
                  30.26     1:04.77 (34.51)     1:41.08 (36.31)     2:17.16 (36.08)
        2:59.02 (41.86)     3:41.19 (42.17)     4:12.27 (31.08)     4:41.80 (29.53)
 16 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              4:43.85    4:42.12 qMETS  
                  30.33     1:04.99 (34.66)     1:40.23 (35.24)     2:14.14 (33.91)
        2:57.42 (43.28)     3:40.70 (43.28)     4:11.98 (31.28)     4:42.12 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR               4:42.04    4:42.59 qMETS  
                  29.11     1:02.81 (33.70)     1:38.33 (35.52)     2:13.59 (35.26)
        2:56.19 (42.60)     3:38.56 (42.37)     4:11.37 (32.81)     4:42.59 (31.22)
 18 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR              4:38.18    4:43.49 qMETS  
                  28.98     1:01.59 (32.61)     1:37.30 (35.71)     2:12.65 (35.35)
        2:54.70 (42.05)     3:37.01 (42.31)     4:10.73 (33.72)     4:43.49 (32.76)
 19 Larkin, Colleen P         15 VAC-MR               4:39.17    4:43.54 qMETS  
                  29.76     1:03.47 (33.71)     1:40.02 (36.55)     2:16.15 (36.13)
        2:57.59 (41.44)     3:39.84 (42.25)     4:12.27 (32.43)     4:43.54 (31.27)
 20 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR              4:37.42    4:46.01 qMETS  
                  31.03     1:05.37 (34.34)     1:42.59 (37.22)     2:19.42 (36.83)
        3:00.03 (40.61)     3:40.27 (40.24)     4:13.25 (32.98)     4:46.01 (32.76)
 21 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 Empire-MR            4:48.17    4:46.06 qMETS  
                  29.29     1:02.16 (32.87)     1:38.37 (36.21)     2:13.53 (35.16)
        2:56.72 (43.19)     3:41.41 (44.69)     4:13.78 (32.37)     4:46.06 (32.28)
 22 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR            4:39.31    4:46.51 qMETS  
                  29.44     1:03.47 (34.03)     1:40.61 (37.14)     2:16.53 (35.92)
        3:00.54 (44.01)     3:44.82 (44.28)     4:16.28 (31.46)     4:46.51 (30.23)
 23 Larkin, Kate C            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.01    4:46.69 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:04.04 (34.29)     1:40.70 (36.66)     2:17.00 (36.30)
        2:57.29 (40.29)     3:38.52 (41.23)     4:12.59 (34.07)     4:46.69 (34.10)
 24 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.55    4:46.73 qMETS  
                  31.09     1:08.48 (37.39)     1:44.59 (36.11)     2:20.27 (35.68)
        2:59.74 (39.47)     3:40.27 (40.53)     4:13.79 (33.52)     4:46.73 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              4:48.25    4:47.21 METS   
                  30.65     1:06.86 (36.21)     1:43.33 (36.47)     2:19.16 (35.83)
        3:01.59 (42.43)     3:44.72 (43.13)     4:16.29 (31.57)     4:47.21 (30.92)
 26 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          4:48.55    4:47.51 METS   
                  29.76     1:03.30 (33.54)     1:41.15 (37.85)     2:18.88 (37.73)
        3:00.81 (41.93)     3:42.59 (41.78)     4:16.08 (33.49)     4:47.51 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR            4:41.83    4:47.56 METS   
                  30.38     1:05.98 (35.60)     1:43.16 (37.18)     2:20.84 (37.68)
        3:01.02 (40.18)     3:42.17 (41.15)     4:14.96 (32.79)     4:47.56 (32.60)
 28 Teng, Rebecca Y           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.58    4:47.62 METS   
                  29.84     1:04.15 (34.31)     1:41.27 (37.12)     2:18.28 (37.01)
        2:58.70 (40.42)     3:40.29 (41.59)     4:14.67 (34.38)     4:47.62 (32.95)
 29 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.48    4:48.30 METS   
                  32.17     1:08.83 (36.66)     1:47.09 (38.26)     2:24.65 (37.56)
        3:05.74 (41.09)     3:46.30 (40.56)     4:17.96 (31.66)     4:48.30 (30.34)
 30 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            4:50.53    4:48.36 METS   
                  29.16     1:02.66 (33.50)     1:40.55 (37.89)     2:18.06 (37.51)
        3:00.19 (42.13)     3:43.18 (42.99)     4:16.59 (33.41)     4:48.36 (31.77)
 31 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              4:47.57    4:48.46 METS   
                  31.92     1:07.85 (35.93)     1:45.53 (37.68)     2:23.37 (37.84)
        3:03.17 (39.80)     3:43.34 (40.17)     4:16.54 (33.20)     4:48.46 (31.92)
 32 DiDonato, Emily           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.96    4:48.47 METS   
                  30.41     1:05.29 (34.88)     1:44.26 (38.97)     2:22.91 (38.65)
        3:01.41 (38.50)     3:40.58 (39.17)     4:15.82 (35.24)     4:48.47 (32.65)
 33 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR          4:45.00    4:48.65 METS   
                  31.17     1:05.87 (34.70)     1:42.46 (36.59)     2:18.37 (35.91)
        3:00.17 (41.80)     3:41.94 (41.77)     4:15.62 (33.68)     4:48.65 (33.03)
 34 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.22    4:49.27 METS   
                  30.48     1:04.96 (34.48)     1:43.94 (38.98)     2:21.25 (37.31)
        3:02.83 (41.58)     3:45.16 (42.33)     4:17.90 (32.74)     4:49.27 (31.37)
 35 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.62    4:49.91 METS   
                  30.55     1:05.87 (35.32)     1:41.92 (36.05)     2:17.85 (35.93)
        3:01.12 (43.27)     3:45.18 (44.06)     4:17.91 (32.73)     4:49.91 (32.00)
 36 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR            4:48.62    4:50.36 METS   
                  32.11     1:09.20 (37.09)     1:46.83 (37.63)     2:23.98 (37.15)
        3:05.53 (41.55)     3:46.12 (40.59)     4:18.79 (32.67)     4:50.36 (31.57)
 37 Omary, Natalie M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.57    4:50.37 METS   
                  29.92     1:04.25 (34.33)     1:44.07 (39.82)     2:22.63 (38.56)
        3:02.08 (39.45)     3:42.52 (40.44)     4:17.19 (34.67)     4:50.37 (33.18)
 38 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR               4:47.62    4:50.41 METS   
                  31.23     1:07.68 (36.45)     1:45.47 (37.79)     2:22.90 (37.43)
        3:04.46 (41.56)     3:46.57 (42.11)     4:19.78 (33.21)     4:50.41 (30.63)
 39 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.92    4:50.74 METS   
                  30.04     1:04.45 (34.41)     1:40.96 (36.51)     2:17.98 (37.02)
        3:01.53 (43.55)     3:45.67 (44.14)     4:18.47 (32.80)     4:50.74 (32.27)
 40 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.60    4:50.84 METS   
                  31.65     1:07.58 (35.93)     1:45.17 (37.59)     2:22.66 (37.49)
        3:04.46 (41.80)     3:46.86 (42.40)     4:19.43 (32.57)     4:50.84 (31.41)
 41 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.87    4:51.23 BNUS   
                  30.95     1:06.11 (35.16)     1:41.69 (35.58)     2:17.11 (35.42)
        3:01.19 (44.08)     3:46.09 (44.90)     4:19.54 (33.45)     4:51.23 (31.69)
 42 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR               4:46.60    4:51.79 BNUS   
                  30.51     1:05.21 (34.70)     1:41.99 (36.78)     2:18.71 (36.72)
        3:00.78 (42.07)     3:42.84 (42.06)     4:17.87 (35.03)     4:51.79 (33.92)
 43 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          4:49.73    4:51.88 BNUS   
                  30.39     1:04.56 (34.17)     1:42.05 (37.49)     2:19.26 (37.21)
        3:02.87 (43.61)     3:47.24 (44.37)     4:20.37 (33.13)     4:51.88 (31.51)
 44 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR            4:54.53    4:52.19 BNUS   
                  31.44     1:08.39 (36.95)     1:44.81 (36.42)     2:21.60 (36.79)
        3:05.03 (43.43)     3:48.97 (43.94)     4:21.21 (32.24)     4:52.19 (30.98)
 45 Berg, Shea P              17 NBS-MR               4:47.66    4:52.51 BNUS   
                  31.35     1:05.99 (34.64)     1:41.51 (35.52)     2:16.02 (34.51)
        3:00.20 (44.18)     3:44.73 (44.53)     4:19.22 (34.49)     4:52.51 (33.29)
 46 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              4:44.90    4:52.88 BNUS   
                  30.90     1:05.82 (34.92)     1:42.97 (37.15)     2:19.83 (36.86)
        3:04.01 (44.18)     3:47.80 (43.79)     4:21.23 (33.43)     4:52.88 (31.65)
 47 Hocson, Hillary M         17 NBS-MR               4:47.79    4:52.97 BNUS   
                  30.68     1:06.59 (35.91)     1:43.86 (37.27)     2:20.67 (36.81)
        3:02.02 (41.35)     3:44.09 (42.07)     4:18.97 (34.88)     4:52.97 (34.00)
 48 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.23    4:53.35 BNUS   
                  31.16     1:06.94 (35.78)     1:45.18 (38.24)     2:23.09 (37.91)
        3:04.58 (41.49)     3:47.45 (42.87)     4:21.34 (33.89)     4:53.35 (32.01)
 49 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         4:46.23    4:53.38 BNUS   
                  29.76     1:04.68 (34.92)     1:43.21 (38.53)     2:21.04 (37.83)
        3:03.66 (42.62)     3:47.99 (44.33)     4:21.52 (33.53)     4:53.38 (31.86)
 50 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              4:48.55    4:53.39 BNUS   
                  31.51     1:07.07 (35.56)     1:44.72 (37.65)     2:20.57 (35.85)
        3:02.05 (41.48)     3:44.09 (42.04)     4:19.74 (35.65)     4:53.39 (33.65)
 51 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR              4:50.33    4:53.85 BNUS   
                  29.97     1:04.87 (34.90)     1:41.20 (36.33)     2:17.47 (36.27)
        3:01.16 (43.69)     3:45.66 (44.50)     4:19.93 (34.27)     4:53.85 (33.92)
 52 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              4:51.97    4:54.44 BNUS   
                  31.38     1:07.96 (36.58)     1:44.50 (36.54)     2:20.62 (36.12)
        3:04.74 (44.12)     3:49.58 (44.84)     4:22.36 (32.78)     4:54.44 (32.08)
 53 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         4:53.84    4:57.29        
                  30.88     1:05.88 (35.00)     1:43.54 (37.66)     2:21.33 (37.79)
        3:06.29 (44.96)     3:51.48 (45.19)     4:24.72 (33.24)     4:57.29 (32.57)
 54 Warren, Michelle N        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.06    4:57.69        
                  31.87     1:07.79 (35.92)     1:47.06 (39.27)     2:25.42 (38.36)
        3:07.67 (42.25)     3:49.94 (42.27)     4:24.02 (34.08)     4:57.69 (33.67)
 55 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          4:43.17    4:58.08        
                  32.04     1:08.13 (36.09)     1:45.38 (37.25)     2:21.69 (36.31)
        3:05.02 (43.33)     3:47.95 (42.93)     4:23.59 (35.64)     4:58.08 (34.49)
 56 Deignan, Chelsea          18 WAC-MR               4:53.99    4:58.49        
                  31.36     1:07.44 (36.08)     1:47.41 (39.97)     2:26.55 (39.14)
        3:08.23 (41.68)     3:49.60 (41.37)     4:25.41 (35.81)     4:58.49 (33.08)
 57 Erickson, Abigayle        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.45    4:58.52        
                  30.98     1:05.40 (34.42)     1:42.92 (37.52)     2:20.08 (37.16)
        3:04.88 (44.80)     3:49.83 (44.95)     4:24.24 (34.41)     4:58.52 (34.28)
 58 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:53.53    4:58.98        
                  31.07     1:07.35 (36.28)     1:44.17 (36.82)     2:20.60 (36.43)
        3:05.30 (44.70)     3:50.00 (44.70)     4:24.84 (34.84)     4:58.98 (34.14)
 59 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR            4:52.92    5:00.30        
                  30.64     1:06.34 (35.70)     1:46.73 (40.39)     2:26.98 (40.25)
        3:07.46 (40.48)     3:49.47 (42.01)     4:25.45 (35.98)     5:00.30 (34.85)
 60 Owens, Amy L              16 VAC-MR               4:51.80    5:02.43        
                  32.08     1:09.12 (37.04)     1:49.21 (40.09)     2:28.52 (39.31)
        3:11.20 (42.68)     3:54.24 (43.04)     4:28.91 (34.67)     5:02.43 (33.52)
 61 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR          4:49.90    5:08.06        
                  31.80     1:09.34 (37.54)     1:48.99 (39.65)     2:28.03 (39.04)
        3:10.48 (42.45)     3:54.66 (44.18)     4:32.05 (37.39)     5:08.06 (36.01)
 -- Kim, Jane                 18 FLY-MR               4:53.84         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  33.40     1:13.31 (39.91)     1:53.24 (39.93)     2:32.61 (39.37)
        3:14.81 (42.20)     3:58.05 (43.24)     4:34.62 (36.57)          DQ (36.10)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:27.44      2/1996 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                3:25.99  NAT
                3:28.39  OPEN
                3:36.99  NCSA
                3:45.79  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:25.24    3:28.59 NCSA   
     1) Zhu, Annie 14                   2) Morford, Lauren A 23           
     3) Giberson, Sara M 16             4) Neal, Lia M 14                 
                  25.18       51.99 (51.99)     1:18.14 (26.15)     1:46.91 (54.92)
        2:10.86 (23.95)     2:37.34 (50.43)     3:01.90 (24.56)     3:28.59 (51.25)
  2 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           3:33.00    3:31.07 NCSA   
     1) Hunter, Claire M 16             2) Pangilinan, Erica L 18         
     3) D'Arcy, Maggie L 16             4) Fulenwider, Melissa F 14       
                  24.71       51.56 (51.56)     1:16.81 (25.25)     1:44.51 (52.95)
        2:09.70 (25.19)     2:37.58 (53.07)     3:02.76 (25.18)     3:31.07 (53.49)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:31.48    3:33.87 NCSA   
     1) Lyver, Kellie M 17              2) Johanson, Kelly A 15           
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney P 15       4) Guba, Ali E 18                 
                  25.67       53.87 (53.87)     1:19.79 (25.92)     1:47.90 (54.03)
        2:13.39 (25.49)     2:41.73 (53.83)     3:06.56 (24.83)     3:33.87 (52.14)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:30.59    3:34.08 NCSA   
     1) Holden, Kim B 17                2) Weston, Betsy F 17             
     3) Karetnick, Morgan R 14          4) Polhill, Ali C 16              
                  25.64       53.37 (53.37)     1:19.01 (25.64)     1:46.99 (53.62)
        2:12.87 (25.88)     2:41.17 (54.18)     3:06.22 (25.05)     3:34.08 (52.91)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:33.76    3:34.25 NCSA   
     1) Festa, Julia D 17               2) Kelly, Emily C 16              
     3) Tan, Emily A 15                 4) Cho, Rachel S 14               
                  26.25       54.25 (54.25)     1:19.16 (24.91)     1:45.91 (51.66)
        2:11.42 (25.51)     2:40.30 (54.39)     3:05.75 (25.45)     3:34.25 (53.95)
  6 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:43.36    3:35.43 NCSA   
     1) Roesch, Megan E 28              2) Dewitt, Lizzy S 26             
     3) Hart, Lindsay N 23              4) O'Connor, Bridget C 22         
                  25.80       54.30 (54.30)     1:20.37 (26.07)     1:49.19 (54.89)
        2:14.83 (25.64)     2:43.12 (53.93)     3:07.65 (24.53)     3:35.43 (52.31)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:40.00    3:38.43 SECT   
     1) DaSilva, Taylor A 15            2) Vairo, Corinne D 17            
     3) Purdy, Kristen L 16             4) Conard, Kate E 17              
                  26.56       55.62 (55.62)     1:21.36 (25.74)     1:49.17 (53.55)
        2:15.33 (26.16)     2:44.48 (55.31)     3:10.41 (25.93)     3:38.43 (53.95)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:42.73    3:38.93 SECT   
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 17              2) Owens, Amy L 16                
     3) Klein, Morganne C 16            4) Larkin, Colleen P 15           
                  24.91       51.97 (51.97)     1:19.19 (27.22)     1:49.23 (57.26)
        2:15.82 (26.59)     2:44.84 (55.61)     3:10.71 (25.87)     3:38.93 (54.09)
  9 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           3:39.32    3:39.54 SECT   
     1) Ha, Kathryn C 18                2) Calderoni, Erin P 15           
     3) Fischer, Sarah G 15             4) Bailey, Lauren E 15            
                  26.31       54.01 (54.01)     1:19.85 (25.84)     1:48.52 (54.51)
        2:14.77 (26.25)     2:43.60 (55.08)     3:09.90 (26.30)     3:39.54 (55.94)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:35.75    3:41.39 SECT   
     1) Sims, Dani 15                   2) Sims, Micah 16                 
     3) Gorki, Alexandra G 17           4) Cooper, Sammie C 16            
                  26.21       54.91 (54.91)     1:20.96 (26.05)     1:49.93 (55.02)
        2:16.55 (26.62)     2:46.21 (56.28)     3:12.32 (26.11)     3:41.39 (55.18)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:41.26    3:41.72 SECT   
     1) Chan, Olivia 14                 2) Nugent, Susan A 17             
     3) Warren, Frances V 15            4) McGrath, Kelly 15              
                  25.60       53.63 (53.63)     1:20.25 (26.62)     1:48.74 (55.11)
        2:15.62 (26.88)     2:44.98 (56.24)     3:12.07 (27.09)     3:41.72 (56.74)
 12 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          3:44.93    3:41.81 SECT   
     1) Groccia, Adrienne P 15          2) Patafio, Giovanna J 16         
     3) Schaefer, Kathryn R 16          4) Panitz, Beatrix M 12           
                  26.49       55.26 (55.26)     1:21.20 (25.94)     1:50.17 (54.91)
        2:16.11 (25.94)     2:45.34 (55.17)     3:12.10 (26.76)     3:41.81 (56.47)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:39.60   x3:42.97 SECT   
     1) Marcus, Ellen F 14              2) Jones, Shannon E 16            
     3) Fenn, Meaghan 17                4) Cooke, Farrell E 16            
                  26.04       54.30 (54.30)     1:21.53 (27.23)     1:51.39 (57.09)
        2:18.09 (26.70)     2:48.01 (56.62)     3:13.94 (25.93)     3:42.97 (54.96)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:42.59    3:44.07 SECT   
     1) Sun, Angela 14                  2) Haruki, Yuria 15               
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 14                4) Skeivys, Maria E 16            
                  27.04       56.52 (56.52)     1:23.08 (26.56)     1:52.27 (55.75)
        2:19.41 (27.14)     2:48.26 (55.99)     3:15.07 (26.81)     3:44.07 (55.81)
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:44.59    3:44.35 SECT   
     1) Gibbons, Alanna 17              2) Gavin, Kara C 15               
     3) Caputo, Krista 15               4) Mrozinski, Melissa 17          
                  27.11       56.56 (56.56)     1:22.86 (26.30)     1:52.38 (55.82)
        2:19.12 (26.74)     2:48.79 (56.41)     3:15.31 (26.52)     3:44.35 (55.56)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:40.78    3:44.39 SECT   
     1) Koch, Carolyn A 15              2) Anderer, Stephanie L 17        
     3) Biagioli, Alana 17              4) DiDonato, Emily 18             
                  26.80       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.86 (26.38)     1:51.86 (56.38)
        2:17.98 (26.12)     2:46.35 (54.49)     3:13.99 (27.64)     3:44.39 (58.04)
 17 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:49.84    3:45.28 SECT   
     1) Dyson, Catherine G 25           2) Milani, Claudia J 28           
     3) Lewis, Kerby A 23               4) Leupold, Christine L 25        
                  28.02       57.74 (57.74)     1:24.01 (26.27)     1:55.06 (57.32)
        2:21.35 (26.29)     2:51.19 (56.13)     3:16.98 (25.79)     3:45.28 (54.09)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:59.00    3:45.71 SECT   
     1) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 13    2) Reynoso, Jessica M 14          
     3) Pavlin, Mekala 16               4) Rueda, Daniela 15              
                  27.25       56.19 (56.19)     1:22.94 (26.75)     1:52.54 (56.35)
        2:20.16 (27.62)     2:50.16 (57.62)     3:16.67 (26.51)     3:45.71 (55.55)
 19 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:42.33    3:46.37 METS   
     1) Armstrong, Shannon 15           2) Arnott, Katie 15               
     3) Venice, Charissa L 13           4) Armstrong, Alyssa 17           
                  27.36       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.91 (26.97)     1:53.27 (56.33)
        2:19.52 (26.25)     2:48.69 (55.42)     3:16.00 (27.31)     3:46.37 (57.68)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:38.78    3:46.82 METS   
     1) Zawatson, Cady 14               2) Zarriello, Megan T 16          
     3) Smith, Ashley A 17              4) Toback, Gabby N 13             
                  27.21       56.16 (56.16)     1:23.73 (27.57)     1:53.50 (57.34)
        2:20.21 (26.71)     2:49.21 (55.71)     3:16.09 (26.88)     3:46.82 (57.61)
 21 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:48.67    3:47.33 METS   
     1) Malyszka, Stephanie M 14        2) Kim, Rachel S 13               
     3) Dari, Hannah E 12               4) Morris, Cara K 15              
                  27.07       55.90 (55.90)     1:21.81 (25.91)     1:51.88 (55.98)
        2:18.58 (26.70)     2:49.72 (57.84)     3:16.51 (26.79)     3:47.33 (57.61)
 22 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:42.17    3:47.76 METS   
     1) Friese, Brittany M 14           2) Berg, Shea P 17                
     3) York, Amanda S 15               4) Hocson, Hillary M 17           
                  26.95       54.52 (54.52)     1:22.29 (27.77)     1:52.68 (58.16)
        2:20.52 (27.84)     2:51.81 (59.13)     3:18.01 (26.20)     3:47.76 (55.95)
 23 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:48.92    3:48.10 METS   
     1) Baczek, Olivia M 17             2) Aiello, Jennifer M 15          
     3) Granan, Samantha L 16           4) O'Keefe, Brenna M 17           
                  27.25       56.99 (56.99)     1:24.72 (27.73)     1:54.65 (57.66)
        2:21.99 (27.34)     2:51.70 (57.05)     3:18.84 (27.14)     3:48.10 (56.40)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:47.66    3:49.02 METS   
     1) Krebs, Kristen E 16             2) Francis, Casey L 14            
     3) Brooke, Taylor W 17             4) Mu, Isabella 15                
                  28.02       58.04 (58.04)     1:24.36 (26.32)     1:54.50 (56.46)
        2:21.90 (27.40)     2:51.41 (56.91)     3:18.91 (27.50)     3:49.02 (57.61)
 25 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        3:46.43    3:50.17 METS   
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 13             2) Blezy, Katriona N 12           
     3) Olsen, Emily K 16               4) Cooney, Alexandra M 17         
                  26.84       56.36 (56.36)     1:22.88 (26.52)     1:53.94 (57.58)
        2:21.31 (27.37)     2:52.25 (58.31)     3:19.70 (27.45)     3:50.17 (57.92)
 26 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     3:47.41    3:50.62 METS   
     1) Campbell, Maryellen 15          2) Smith, Caryn A 15              
     3) Waring, Megan P 15              4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 16       
                  27.13       57.01 (57.01)     1:24.57 (27.56)     1:55.76 (58.75)
        2:22.88 (27.12)     2:54.28 (58.52)     3:21.04 (26.76)     3:50.62 (56.34)
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                       3:47.89   x3:50.98 METS   
     1) Leung, Alissa 15                2) Parmiter, Lindsey T 17         
     3) Lucas, Marie E 12               4) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 14         
                  27.50       57.59 (57.59)     1:23.88 (26.29)     1:53.72 (56.13)
        2:21.37 (27.65)     2:51.97 (58.25)     3:19.84 (27.87)     3:50.98 (59.01)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:52.46    3:52.07 METS   
     1) Brady, Megan 14                 2) Stenger, Alexa 17              
     3) Cannon, Kellie 13               4) Gerrity, Sara Day 17           
                  26.62       55.85 (55.85)     1:23.68 (27.83)     1:54.55 (58.70)
        2:22.85 (28.30)     2:53.14 (58.59)     3:20.78 (27.64)     3:52.07 (58.93)
 29 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                  3:50.13    3:53.06 METS   
     1) Coyle, Samantha J 17            2) Unger, Katie 17                
     3) Burke, Meaghan 15               4) Grady, Caitlin M 13            
                  27.55       57.26 (57.26)     1:25.25 (27.99)     1:55.72 (58.46)
        2:23.28 (27.56)     2:53.90 (58.18)     3:21.68 (27.78)     3:53.06 (59.16)
 30 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                3:49.89    3:53.59 METS   
     1) Wyatt, Allison B 16             2) Rutkoske, Paige 13             
     3) McCartney, Theresa C 16         4) Indyk, Jessica 18              
                  28.10       59.47 (59.47)     1:26.20 (26.73)     1:56.64 (57.17)
        2:25.23 (28.59)   2:57.37 (1:00.73)     3:23.94 (26.57)     3:53.59 (56.22)
 31 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:56.00    3:53.77 METS   
     1) Kim, Jane 18                    2) Sung, Julia 16                 
     3) Arana, Jennifer 12              4) Guelly, Kirsten H 17           
                  27.90       58.75 (58.75)     1:26.35 (27.60)     1:57.19 (58.44)
        2:24.81 (27.62)     2:55.24 (58.05)     3:22.97 (27.73)     3:53.77 (58.53)
 32 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:54.78    3:54.87 METS   
     1) Cunningham, Ainslee F 17        2) Perez-Rogers, Lisell E 15      
     3) Pope, Sarah A 15                4) Rutigliano, Imma M 15          
                  28.77       59.97 (59.97)     1:27.28 (27.31)     1:58.61 (58.64)
        2:25.89 (27.28)     2:58.20 (59.59)     3:25.29 (27.09)     3:54.87 (56.67)
 33 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    3:56.22    3:55.09 METS   
     1) Yu, Wynona K 13                 2) Hain, Karina A 15              
     3) Michalak, Agata 15              4) Michalak, Zuzanna 17           
                  28.31       59.08 (59.08)     1:26.36 (27.28)     1:56.49 (57.41)
        2:24.37 (27.88)     2:55.28 (58.79)     3:23.87 (28.59)     3:55.09 (59.81)
 34 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:56.65    3:56.09 METS   
     1) Miller, Nikki F 15              2) Wong, Kristi 14                
     3) Flood, Katie M 16               4) Turner, Jennifer J 17          
                  27.86       58.81 (58.81)     1:28.10 (29.29)   2:00.73 (1:01.92)
        2:27.70 (26.97)     2:58.70 (57.97)     3:25.61 (26.91)     3:56.09 (57.39)
 35 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:50.16   x3:58.23 METS   
     1) Ponzo, Victoria A 18            2) Barbosa, Tabitha 13            
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 13         4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15          
                  28.57       58.51 (58.51)     1:27.09 (28.58)   1:59.27 (1:00.76)
        2:27.46 (28.19)     2:58.78 (59.51)     3:27.03 (28.25)     3:58.23 (59.45)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:47.54         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Gawlik, Keri N 13               2) Vallone, Ashley S 17           
     3) Barry, Elizabeth R 13           4) Poindexter, Tiana 13           
                  27.48       57.23 (57.23)     1:23.33 (26.10)     1:53.15 (55.92)
        2:19.89 (26.74)     2:49.54 (56.39)     3:15.94 (26.40)          DQ (56.47)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 7:32.19   2/22/2002 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                         B O'Connor, W Sprague, P Duguet, K Kelly          
                7:20.39  NAT
                7:25.49  OPEN
                7:49.79  NCSA
                8:05.39  SECT
                8:39.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  8:39.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           7:36.55    7:34.81 NCSA   
     1) Costa, Christina M 17           2) Pangilinan, Erica L 18         
     3) Hunter, Claire M 16             4) Hogan, Michelle M 17           
                  27.00       56.15 (56.15)   1:25.61 (1:25.61)   1:54.89 (1:54.89)
        2:20.93 (26.04)     2:50.46 (55.57)   3:20.40 (1:25.51)   3:49.19 (1:54.30)
        4:14.45 (25.26)     4:43.16 (53.97)   5:12.45 (1:23.26)   5:42.01 (1:52.82)
        6:08.03 (26.02)     6:36.66 (54.65)   7:06.14 (1:24.13)   7:34.81 (1:52.80)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:30.03    7:39.58 NCSA   
     1) Reynoso, Jessica M 14           2) Rueda, Daniela 15              
     3) Zhu, Annie 14                   4) Giberson, Sara M 16            
                  27.69       58.12 (58.12)   1:30.28 (1:30.28)   2:04.06 (2:04.06)
        2:30.38 (26.32)     2:59.85 (55.79)   3:29.90 (1:25.84)   4:00.09 (1:56.03)
        4:25.69 (25.60)     4:53.88 (53.79)   5:22.97 (1:22.88)   5:51.49 (1:51.40)
        6:16.29 (24.80)     6:43.85 (52.36)   7:11.88 (1:20.39)   7:39.58 (1:48.09)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:35.00    7:45.54 NCSA   
     1) Festa, Julia D 17               2) Smith, Ashley A 17             
     3) Kelly, Emily C 16               4) Zarriello, Megan T 16          
                  27.94       57.86 (57.86)   1:27.76 (1:27.76)   1:59.23 (1:59.23)
        2:25.21 (25.98)     2:54.78 (55.55)   3:24.98 (1:25.75)   3:55.11 (1:55.88)
        4:21.33 (26.22)     4:50.12 (55.01)   5:20.01 (1:24.90)   5:49.30 (1:54.19)
        6:16.36 (27.06)     6:45.82 (56.52)   7:15.78 (1:26.48)   7:45.54 (1:56.24)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           7:51.18    7:49.95 SECT   
     1) Calderoni, Erin P 15            2) Rogers, Stacey B 17            
     3) Ha, Kathryn C 18                4) D'Arcy, Maggie L 16            
                  27.51       57.24 (57.24)   1:27.89 (1:27.89)   1:58.72 (1:58.72)
        2:25.87 (27.15)     2:56.08 (57.36)   3:27.23 (1:28.51)   3:58.05 (1:59.33)
        4:24.64 (26.59)     4:53.51 (55.46)   5:23.67 (1:25.62)   5:54.00 (1:55.95)
        6:19.99 (25.99)     6:49.07 (55.07)   7:19.45 (1:25.45)   7:49.95 (1:55.95)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                7:47.62    7:52.06 SECT   
     1) Sims, Micah 16                  2) Gorki, Alexandra G 17          
     3) Sims, Dani 15                   4) Karetnick, Morgan R 14         
                  26.98       56.10 (56.10)   1:26.07 (1:26.07)   1:56.43 (1:56.43)
        2:22.70 (26.27)     2:51.95 (55.52)   3:22.63 (1:26.20)   3:53.47 (1:57.04)
        4:19.92 (26.45)     4:49.99 (56.52)   5:21.31 (1:27.84)   5:52.51 (1:59.04)
        6:19.95 (27.44)     6:51.04 (58.53)   7:22.39 (1:29.88)   7:52.06 (1:59.55)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:34.87    7:54.70 SECT   
     1) Weston, Betsy F 17              2) Cooper, Sammie C 16            
     3) Polhill, Ali C 16               4) Holden, Kim B 17               
                  27.08       56.83 (56.83)   1:27.10 (1:27.10)   1:57.61 (1:57.61)
        2:24.95 (27.34)     2:55.68 (58.07)   3:27.59 (1:29.98)   4:02.46 (2:04.85)
        4:25.68 (23.22)     4:55.74 (53.28)   5:27.00 (1:24.54)   5:58.71 (1:56.25)
        6:25.04 (26.33)     6:54.52 (55.81)   7:24.93 (1:26.22)   7:54.70 (1:55.99)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          7:52.14    7:55.44 SECT   
     1) Groccia, Adrienne P 15          2) Cooke, Farrell E 16            
     3) Hughes, Katie C 17              4) Kessler, Rachel R 14           
                  27.83       58.06 (58.06)   1:29.04 (1:29.04)   1:58.98 (1:58.98)
        2:25.26 (26.28)     2:54.73 (55.75)   3:25.72 (1:26.74)   3:56.49 (1:57.51)
        4:24.16 (27.67)     4:54.82 (58.33)   5:26.28 (1:29.79)   5:57.62 (2:01.13)
        6:24.64 (27.02)     6:54.56 (56.94)   7:25.28 (1:27.66)   7:55.44 (1:57.82)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:53.59    7:55.82 SECT   
     1) Chan, Olivia 14                 2) Warren, Frances V 15           
     3) Nugent, Susan A 17              4) McGrath, Kelly 15              
                  26.99       56.50 (56.50)   1:26.96 (1:26.96)   1:57.73 (1:57.73)
        2:24.53 (26.80)     2:54.84 (57.11)   3:25.84 (1:28.11)   3:55.25 (1:57.52)
        4:22.12 (26.87)     4:52.51 (57.26)   5:24.23 (1:28.98)   5:55.82 (2:00.57)
        6:23.02 (27.20)     6:53.64 (57.82)   7:25.10 (1:29.28)   7:55.82 (2:00.00)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:48.00    7:57.10 SECT   
     1) Zawatson, Cady 14               2) Schlichte, Sarah A 17          
     3) Borutecene, Gabby M 17          4) Johns, Maggie S 16             
                  28.00       57.73 (57.73)   1:28.04 (1:28.04)   1:57.88 (1:57.88)
        2:24.73 (26.85)     2:54.29 (56.41)   3:24.68 (1:26.80)   3:54.64 (1:56.76)
        4:22.65 (28.01)     4:53.76 (59.12)   5:25.95 (1:31.31)   5:57.26 (2:02.62)
        6:24.85 (27.59)     6:55.58 (58.32)   7:26.61 (1:29.35)   7:57.10 (1:59.84)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:41.04    7:57.35 SECT   
     1) Vairo, Corinne D 17             2) Coombs, Laurissa R 16          
     3) Mullaney, Megan G 16            4) Conard, Kate E 17              
                  27.93       57.51 (57.51)   1:28.29 (1:28.29)   1:58.26 (1:58.26)
        2:24.67 (26.41)     2:54.56 (56.30)   3:26.46 (1:28.20)   3:58.10 (1:59.84)
        4:25.59 (27.49)     4:57.26 (59.16)   5:29.65 (1:31.55)   6:01.67 (2:03.57)
        6:28.58 (26.91)     6:58.59 (56.92)   7:28.96 (1:27.29)   7:57.35 (1:55.68)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          8:02.70    8:00.65 SECT   
     1) Baker, Meghan T 17              2) Patafio, Giovanna J 16         
     3) Schaefer, Kathryn R 16          4) Marcus, Ellen F 14             
                  28.43       58.93 (58.93)   1:29.70 (1:29.70)   2:00.08 (2:00.08)
        2:26.87 (26.79)     2:57.04 (56.96)   3:28.41 (1:28.33)   3:59.69 (1:59.61)
        4:26.49 (26.80)     4:58.02 (58.33)   5:30.24 (1:30.55)   6:02.50 (2:02.81)
        6:29.13 (26.63)     6:59.16 (56.66)   7:30.19 (1:27.69)   8:00.65 (1:58.15)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:01.80    8:00.73 SECT   
     1) Gavin, Kara C 15                2) Gibbons, Alanna 17             
     3) Caputo, Krista 15               4) Mrozinski, Melissa 17          
                  28.32       58.45 (58.45)   1:29.10 (1:29.10)   1:59.57 (1:59.57)
        2:27.69 (28.12)     2:58.44 (58.87)   3:30.77 (1:31.20)   4:03.31 (2:03.74)
        4:30.45 (27.14)     5:01.10 (57.79)   5:33.15 (1:29.84)   6:04.63 (2:01.32)
        6:31.52 (26.89)     7:01.37 (56.74)   7:31.50 (1:26.87)   8:00.73 (1:56.10)
 13 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:02.30    8:03.87 SECT   
     1) Burke, Meaghan 15               2) Venice, Charissa L 13          
     3) Unger, Katie 17                 4) Arnott, Katie 15               
                  27.92       58.05 (58.05)   1:29.47 (1:29.47)   2:01.45 (2:01.45)
        2:28.32 (26.87)     2:59.10 (57.65)   3:30.94 (1:29.49)   4:02.13 (2:00.68)
        4:30.27 (28.14)     5:01.38 (59.25)   5:32.81 (1:30.68)   6:03.45 (2:01.32)
        6:30.38 (26.93)     7:00.87 (57.42)   7:32.65 (1:29.20)   8:03.87 (2:00.42)
 14 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  8:16.74    8:05.81 METS   
     1) Barry, Elizabeth R 13           2) Poindexter, Tiana 13           
     3) Gawlik, Keri N 13               4) Armstrong, Shannon 15          
                  27.93       59.10 (59.10)   1:31.26 (1:31.26)   2:04.13 (2:04.13)
        2:30.03 (25.90)     3:00.26 (56.13)   3:32.75 (1:28.62)   4:04.13 (2:00.00)
        4:31.82 (27.69)     5:03.34 (59.21)   5:36.24 (1:32.11)   6:07.54 (2:03.41)
        6:34.03 (26.49)     7:03.99 (56.45)   7:35.04 (1:27.50)   8:05.81 (1:58.27)
 15 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       7:54.72    8:07.37 METS   
     1) Larkin, Colleen P 15            2) Klein, Morganne C 16           
     3) Owens, Amy L 16                 4) Ryan, Brienne M 17             
                  28.20       58.29 (58.29)   1:28.89 (1:28.89)   1:59.34 (1:59.34)
        2:26.90 (27.56)     2:58.33 (58.99)   3:30.55 (1:31.21)   4:01.91 (2:02.57)
        4:30.55 (28.64)   5:03.82 (1:01.91)   5:37.82 (1:35.91)   6:10.98 (2:09.07)
        6:37.01 (26.03)     7:06.94 (55.96)   7:37.12 (1:26.14)   8:07.37 (1:56.39)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:08.32    8:08.19 METS   
     1) Haruki, Yuria 15                2) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15          
     3) Skeivys, Maria E 16             4) Ponzo, Victoria A 18           
                  28.11       58.73 (58.73)   1:29.93 (1:29.93)   2:00.96 (2:00.96)
        2:28.82 (27.86)     3:00.00 (59.04)   3:32.48 (1:31.52)   4:05.01 (2:04.05)
        4:32.94 (27.93)     5:04.11 (59.10)   5:36.07 (1:31.06)   6:07.16 (2:02.15)
        6:35.22 (28.06)     7:05.95 (58.79)   7:37.14 (1:29.98)   8:08.19 (2:01.03)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              8:01.64    8:09.99 METS   
     1) Koch, Carolyn A 15              2) Biagioli, Alana 17             
     3) Anderer, Britney L 17           4) Larkin, Kate C 18              
                  28.90       59.61 (59.61)   1:30.98 (1:30.98)   2:03.00 (2:03.00)
        2:30.67 (27.67)     3:00.77 (57.77)   3:31.87 (1:28.87)   4:02.91 (1:59.91)
        4:30.57 (27.66)     5:01.64 (58.73)   5:33.02 (1:30.11)   6:04.76 (2:01.85)
        6:33.23 (28.47)     7:04.74 (59.98)   7:37.01 (1:32.25)   8:09.99 (2:05.23)
 18 Condors-MR  'A'                                   8:22.65    8:16.16 METS   
     1) Malyszka, Stephanie M 14        2) Kim, Rachel S 13               
     3) Chung, Katie J 14               4) Morris, Cara K 15              
                  27.30       57.26 (57.26)   1:28.56 (1:28.56)   1:59.32 (1:59.32)
        2:26.08 (26.76)     2:57.24 (57.92)   3:29.03 (1:29.71)   4:00.24 (2:00.92)
        4:28.99 (28.75)   5:01.86 (1:01.62)   5:35.11 (1:34.87)   6:07.51 (2:07.27)
        6:36.29 (28.78)   7:09.47 (1:01.96)   7:43.25 (1:35.74)   8:16.16 (2:08.65)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       8:03.71    8:16.87 METS   
     1) Francis, Casey L 14             2) Lucas, Marie E 12              
     3) Krebs, Kristen E 16             4) Mu, Isabella 15                
                  28.16       59.47 (59.47)   1:32.05 (1:32.05)   2:03.69 (2:03.69)
        2:31.63 (27.94)     3:02.60 (58.91)   3:34.50 (1:30.81)   4:06.47 (2:02.78)
        4:34.32 (27.85)     5:05.60 (59.13)   5:38.42 (1:31.95)   6:11.49 (2:05.02)
        6:39.23 (27.74)     7:10.84 (59.35)   7:43.92 (1:32.43)   8:16.87 (2:05.38)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:39.00    8:22.40 METS   
     1) Teng, Rebecca Y 16              2) Erickson, Abigayle 17          
     3) Omary, Natalie M 15             4) Rodriguez, Nicole 13           
                  28.50       59.84 (59.84)   1:31.73 (1:31.73)   2:03.44 (2:03.44)
        2:32.58 (29.14)   3:05.23 (1:01.79)   3:38.87 (1:35.43)   4:11.93 (2:08.49)
        4:40.83 (28.90)   5:13.13 (1:01.20)   5:46.30 (1:34.37)   6:19.12 (2:07.19)
        6:47.29 (28.17)     7:18.18 (59.06)   7:50.29 (1:31.17)   8:22.40 (2:03.28)
 21 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    8:20.61    8:23.90 METS   
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 13         2) Hain, Karina A 15              
     3) Sun, Angela 14                  4) Kwok, Joyce B 14               
                  28.49   1:00.61 (1:00.61)   1:34.88 (1:34.88)   2:07.25 (2:07.25)
        2:36.01 (28.76)   3:08.50 (1:01.25)   3:42.10 (1:34.85)   4:13.95 (2:06.70)
        4:41.32 (27.37)     5:13.32 (59.37)   5:47.21 (1:33.26)   6:20.08 (2:06.13)
        6:48.06 (27.98)     7:19.40 (59.32)   7:51.91 (1:31.83)   8:23.90 (2:03.82)
 22 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          8:15.03    8:27.97 METS   
     1) Granan, Samantha L 16           2) Boyko, Emily F 14              
     3) Carlino, Emelia A 15            4) O'Keefe, Brenna M 17           
                  28.62   1:00.18 (1:00.18)   1:33.40 (1:33.40)   2:06.55 (2:06.55)
        2:35.34 (28.79)   3:08.52 (1:01.97)   3:42.82 (1:36.27)   4:16.43 (2:09.88)
        4:45.53 (29.10)   5:19.06 (1:02.63)   5:53.18 (1:36.75)   6:27.13 (2:10.70)
        6:54.69 (27.56)     7:25.10 (57.97)   7:56.79 (1:29.66)   8:27.97 (2:00.84)
 23 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        8:19.43    8:28.12 METS   
     1) Cooney, Alexandra M 17          2) Olsen, Emily K 16              
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 13         4) Andrews, Jinan M 13            
                  28.26       59.83 (59.83)   1:32.21 (1:32.21)   2:03.72 (2:03.72)
        2:31.74 (28.02)   3:04.60 (1:00.88)   3:37.78 (1:34.06)   4:10.67 (2:06.95)
        4:39.50 (28.83)   5:13.18 (1:02.51)   5:48.62 (1:37.95)   6:23.14 (2:12.47)
        6:51.16 (28.02)     7:22.78 (59.64)   7:55.71 (1:32.57)   8:28.12 (2:04.98)
 24 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       8:21.78    8:29.21 METS   
     1) Gerrity, Sara Day 17            2) Stanford, Brittany D 16        
     3) Stenger, Alexa 17               4) Brady, Megan 14                
                  28.95   1:02.22 (1:02.22)   1:35.77 (1:35.77)   2:08.78 (2:08.78)
        2:37.51 (28.73)   3:10.38 (1:01.60)   3:44.89 (1:36.11)   4:19.72 (2:10.94)
        4:48.75 (29.03)   5:20.97 (1:01.25)   5:54.02 (1:34.30)   6:26.30 (2:06.58)
        6:53.15 (26.85)     7:24.36 (58.06)   7:56.84 (1:30.54)   8:29.21 (2:02.91)
 25 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     8:18.44    8:38.66 METS   
     1) Smith, Caryn A 15               2) Campbell, Maryellen 15         
     3) Waring, Megan P 15              4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 16       
                  28.76   1:00.91 (1:00.91)   1:34.66 (1:34.66)   2:08.61 (2:08.61)
        2:37.28 (28.67)   3:10.36 (1:01.75)   3:45.31 (1:36.70)   4:19.73 (2:11.12)
        4:49.29 (29.56)   5:23.19 (1:03.46)   5:58.66 (1:38.93)   6:33.13 (2:13.40)
        7:00.63 (27.50)     7:33.04 (59.91)   8:06.04 (1:32.91)   8:38.66 (2:05.53)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:37.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Johanson, Kelly A 15            2) Guba, Ali E 18                 
     3) Fenn, Meaghan 17                4) Ciardiello, Courtney P 15      
                  27.15       56.11 (56.11)   1:25.93 (1:25.93)   1:55.30 (1:55.30)
        2:20.64 (25.34)     2:49.70 (54.40)   3:20.68 (1:25.38)   3:51.88 (1:56.58)
        4:17.82 (25.94)     4:47.01 (55.13)   5:17.39 (1:25.51)   5:47.48 (1:55.60)
        6:13.86 (26.38)     6:42.15 (54.67)   7:11.40 (1:23.92)        DQ (1:53.22)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:38.78      2/1995 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                3:45.09  NAT
                3:50.39  OPEN
                4:01.29  NCSA
                4:12.29  SECT
                4:30.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:44.24    3:50.96 NCSA   
     1) Giberson, Sara M 16             2) Zhu, Annie 14                  
     3) Neal, Lia M 14                  4) Morford, Lauren A 23           
                  28.01       56.85 (56.85)     1:26.26 (29.41)   1:59.58 (1:02.73)
        2:26.68 (27.10)     2:57.70 (58.12)     3:23.51 (25.81)     3:50.96 (53.26)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:45.96    3:51.67 NCSA   
     1) Holden, Kim B 17                2) Berkman, Maddy R 15            
     3) Karetnick, Morgan R 14          4) Polhill, Ali C 16              
                  27.23       55.98 (55.98)     1:26.73 (30.75)   2:03.40 (1:07.42)
        2:29.28 (25.88)     2:59.85 (56.45)     3:24.45 (24.60)     3:51.67 (51.82)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           3:55.96    3:53.57 NCSA   
     1) Marynowski, Ryan M 17           2) Olivieri, Maya L 15            
     3) Hogan, Michelle M 17            4) Hunter, Claire M 16            
                  28.14       58.46 (58.46)     1:29.10 (30.64)   2:05.39 (1:06.93)
        2:31.97 (26.58)     3:02.02 (56.63)     3:26.31 (24.29)     3:53.57 (51.55)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           3:58.80    3:56.19 NCSA   
     1) Suzuka, Yuka 18                 2) Fischer, Sarah G 15            
     3) Ha, Kathryn C 18                4) Pangilinan, Erica L 18         
                  28.64       59.53 (59.53)     1:31.00 (31.47)   2:06.48 (1:06.95)
        2:32.76 (26.28)     3:03.40 (56.92)     3:28.56 (25.16)     3:56.19 (52.79)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:49.00    3:56.49 NCSA   
     1) Hughes, Katie C 17              2) Fenn, Meaghan 17               
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney P 15       4) Guba, Ali E 18                 
                  28.90       59.16 (59.16)     1:30.44 (31.28)   2:05.88 (1:06.72)
        2:32.69 (26.81)     3:04.19 (58.31)     3:28.71 (24.52)     3:56.49 (52.30)
  6 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    4:07.80    3:57.11 NCSA   
     1) Gary, Kristin J 41              2) Nista, Monica L 29             
     3) O'Connor, Bridget C 22          4) Roesch, Megan E 28             
                  28.64       58.85 (58.85)     1:30.86 (32.01)   2:07.71 (1:08.86)
        2:33.17 (25.46)     3:03.63 (55.92)     3:28.51 (24.88)     3:57.11 (53.48)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:57.26    3:58.09 NCSA   
     1) Sims, Micah 16                  2) Gorki, Alexandra G 17          
     3) Sims, Dani 15                   4) Weston, Betsy F 17             
                  29.01   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:30.72 (30.69)   2:06.56 (1:06.53)
        2:33.18 (26.62)     3:04.11 (57.55)     3:29.62 (25.51)     3:58.09 (53.98)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:01.61    3:59.45 NCSA   
     1) Leung, Alissa 15                2) Chan, Olivia 14                
     3) Warren, Frances V 15            4) Nugent, Susan A 17             
                  28.57       58.95 (58.95)     1:29.58 (30.63)   2:04.68 (1:05.73)
        2:32.58 (27.90)   3:04.86 (1:00.18)     3:31.03 (26.17)     3:59.45 (54.59)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:54.20    4:01.04 NCSA   
     1) Lyver, Kellie M 17              2) O'Halloran, Coray L 17         
     3) Jones, Shannon E 16             4) Marcus, Ellen F 14             
                  28.92   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:33.20 (32.57)   2:09.57 (1:08.94)
        2:35.88 (26.31)     3:06.58 (57.01)     3:32.19 (25.61)     4:01.04 (54.46)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:03.25    4:02.42 SECT   
     1) Conard, Kate E 17               2) Purdy, Dana R 18               
     3) Purdy, Kristen L 16             4) Vairo, Corinne D 17            
                  30.05   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:33.26 (32.30)   2:10.19 (1:09.23)
        2:37.36 (27.17)     3:09.18 (58.99)     3:34.89 (25.71)     4:02.42 (53.24)
 11 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    4:13.52    4:03.48 SECT   
     1) Hart, Lindsay N 23              2) Mumper, Laura C 25             
     3) Kane, Katelyn E 23              4) Leupold, Christine L 25        
                  28.58       58.55 (58.55)     1:31.26 (32.71)   2:08.41 (1:09.86)
        2:36.97 (28.56)   3:09.20 (1:00.79)     3:35.07 (25.87)     4:03.48 (54.28)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:06.54    4:05.56 SECT   
     1) Dieterich, Sara D 14            2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 14           
     3) Dundas, Lindsey R 15            4) Gaffey, Melanie A 17           
                  30.47   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:34.46 (30.93)   2:11.59 (1:08.06)
        2:39.24 (27.65)   3:12.46 (1:00.87)     3:37.51 (25.05)     4:05.56 (53.10)
 13 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:07.40    4:05.63 SECT   
     1) Hovey, Emily K 13               2) Hocson, Hillary M 17           
     3) York, Amanda S 15               4) Friese, Brittany M 14          
                  30.73   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:34.05 (31.65)   2:10.88 (1:08.48)
        2:39.45 (28.57)   3:12.75 (1:01.87)     3:38.30 (25.55)     4:05.63 (52.88)
 14 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:01.98    4:05.86 SECT   
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 17              2) Klein, Morganne C 16           
     3) Larkin, Colleen P 15            4) Bacigal, Corrine 14            
                  28.21       58.00 (58.00)     1:29.91 (31.91)   2:06.64 (1:08.64)
        2:34.50 (27.86)   3:07.45 (1:00.81)     3:35.50 (28.05)     4:05.86 (58.41)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:02.94    4:06.40 SECT   
     1) Zarriello, Megan T 16           2) Tan, Emily A 15                
     3) Kelly, Emily C 16               4) Festa, Julia D 17              
                  30.48   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:35.22 (32.98)   2:13.62 (1:11.38)
        2:40.55 (26.93)     3:12.07 (58.45)     3:37.81 (25.74)     4:06.40 (54.33)
 16 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:07.73    4:06.60 SECT   
     1) Gavin, Kara C 15                2) Deignan, Chelsea 18            
     3) Gibbons, Alanna 17              4) Mrozinski, Melissa 17          
                  29.51   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:33.68 (32.76)   2:12.05 (1:11.13)
        2:40.03 (27.98)   3:12.26 (1:00.21)     3:38.42 (26.16)     4:06.60 (54.34)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:04.14    4:07.37 SECT   
     1) Anderer, Britney L 17           2) DiDonato, Emily 18             
     3) Larkin, Kate C 18               4) Biagioli, Alana 17             
                  29.97   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:33.69 (31.91)   2:10.07 (1:08.29)
        2:38.58 (28.51)   3:12.14 (1:02.07)     3:38.57 (26.43)     4:07.37 (55.23)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.97    4:07.85 SECT   
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 14                2) Michalak, Zuzanna 17           
     3) Haruki, Yuria 15                4) Sun, Angela 14                 
                  29.54   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:34.44 (33.68)   2:13.42 (1:12.66)
        2:40.94 (27.52)     3:12.74 (59.32)     3:38.74 (26.00)     4:07.85 (55.11)
 19 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:30.00    4:07.89 SECT   
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 13            2) Teng, Rebecca Y 16             
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 13    4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin E 16
                  30.30   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:34.64 (32.61)   2:11.17 (1:09.14)
        2:39.40 (28.23)     3:11.11 (59.94)     3:38.55 (27.44)     4:07.89 (56.78)
 20 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          4:03.33   x4:08.56 SECT   
     1) O'Neill, Kelly M 15             2) Tremain, Kate 16               
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 14            4) Johanson, Kelly A 15           
                  30.30   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:35.51 (33.56)   2:13.83 (1:11.88)
        2:42.25 (28.42)   3:14.47 (1:00.64)     3:40.42 (25.95)     4:08.56 (54.09)
 21 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:13.04    4:08.60 SECT   
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 15           2) Granan, Samantha L 16          
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna M 17            4) Baczek, Olivia M 17            
                  30.58   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:35.19 (32.68)   2:12.99 (1:10.48)
        2:41.39 (28.40)   3:13.80 (1:00.81)     3:39.57 (25.77)     4:08.60 (54.80)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    4:08.62 SECT   
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 13          2) Magliola, Kristen M 17         
     3) Ouzounian, Lauren M 16          4) DaSilva, Taylor A 15           
                  30.23   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:34.03 (32.23)   2:11.66 (1:09.86)
        2:39.52 (27.86)   3:13.43 (1:01.77)     3:39.44 (26.01)     4:08.62 (55.19)
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:09.96    4:10.20 SECT   
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M 17           2) Brooke, Taylor W 17            
     3) McGrath, Kelly 15               4) Krebs, Kristen E 16            
                  30.31   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:34.65 (32.49)   2:11.84 (1:09.68)
        2:40.49 (28.65)   3:13.58 (1:01.74)     3:40.55 (26.97)     4:10.20 (56.62)
 24 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:16.48    4:11.38 SECT   
     1) Barry, Elizabeth R 13           2) McKallen, Theresa 13           
     3) Grady, Caitlin M 13             4) Poindexter, Tiana 13           
                  31.82   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:38.37 (32.50)   2:15.85 (1:09.98)
        2:43.66 (27.81)   3:16.58 (1:00.73)     3:42.38 (25.80)     4:11.38 (54.80)
 25 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:06.84    4:12.03 SECT   
     1) Gawlik, Keri N 13               2) Coyle, Samantha J 17           
     3) Arnott, Katie 15                4) Venice, Charissa L 13          
                  31.68   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:36.99 (31.44)   2:14.00 (1:08.45)
        2:42.82 (28.82)   3:17.04 (1:03.04)     3:43.02 (25.98)     4:12.03 (54.99)
 26 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:12.43    4:12.80 METS   
     1) Moore, Erica C 16               2) Olsen, Emily K 16              
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 13         4) Andrews, Jinan M 13            
                  31.01   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:36.97 (32.25)   2:14.31 (1:09.59)
        2:43.57 (29.26)   3:18.48 (1:04.17)     3:44.15 (25.67)     4:12.80 (54.32)
 27 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:07.90    4:13.80 METS   
     1) Toback, Gabby N 13              2) Borutecene, Gabby M 17         
     3) Smith, Ashley A 17              4) Schlichte, Sarah A 17          
                  30.69   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:37.33 (33.55)   2:15.77 (1:11.99)
        2:44.60 (28.83)   3:17.57 (1:01.80)     3:44.42 (26.85)     4:13.80 (56.23)
 28 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:18.66    4:16.88 METS   
     1) Guelly, Kirsten H 17            2) Kim, Jane 18                   
     3) Arana, Jennifer 12              4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 15          
                  31.44   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:38.18 (33.17)   2:17.37 (1:12.36)
        2:46.14 (28.77)   3:19.89 (1:02.52)     3:46.84 (26.95)     4:16.88 (56.99)
 29 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     4:11.66    4:16.96 METS   
     1) Smith, Caryn A 15               2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 16       
     3) Senken, Natasha L 14            4) Campbell, Maryellen 15         
                  31.29   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:37.10 (31.38)   2:13.83 (1:08.11)
        2:43.83 (30.00)   3:20.89 (1:07.06)     3:47.24 (26.35)     4:16.96 (56.07)
 30 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:21.19    4:17.25 METS   
     1) Dari, Hannah E 12               2) Malyszka, Stephanie M 14       
     3) Morris, Cara K 15               4) Kim, Rachel S 13               
                  31.38   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:39.56 (33.36)   2:18.54 (1:12.34)
        2:47.87 (29.33)   3:23.74 (1:05.20)     3:48.35 (24.61)     4:17.25 (53.51)
 31 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:15.56    4:17.44 METS   
     1) Michalak, Agata 15              2) Barbosa, Tabitha 13            
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 13         4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15          
                  31.06   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:38.57 (34.58)   2:17.62 (1:13.63)
        2:46.65 (29.03)   3:20.30 (1:02.68)     3:47.60 (27.30)     4:17.44 (57.14)
 32 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                4:11.59    4:18.56 METS   
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 15         2) Hickey, Chrisanna M 17         
     3) McCartney, Theresa C 16         4) Indyk, Jessica 18              
                  31.61   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:38.33 (33.16)   2:16.11 (1:10.94)
        2:46.64 (30.53)   3:22.27 (1:06.16)     3:48.76 (26.49)     4:18.56 (56.29)
 33 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                  4:20.12   x4:18.68 METS   
     1) Burke, Meaghan 15               2) Armstrong, Alyssa 17           
     3) Unger, Katie 17                 4) Vallone, Ashley S 17           
                  31.65   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:38.85 (33.56)   2:17.96 (1:12.67)
        2:48.07 (30.11)   3:22.48 (1:04.52)     3:48.84 (26.36)     4:18.68 (56.20)
 34 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                       4:14.87   x4:18.78 METS   
     1) Mu, Isabella 15                 2) Madalena, Kathryn M 16         
     3) Francis, Casey L 14             4) Lucas, Marie E 12              
                  31.82   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:39.21 (33.79)   2:18.06 (1:12.64)
        2:47.42 (29.36)   3:21.11 (1:03.05)     3:48.52 (27.41)     4:18.78 (57.67)
 35 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.33    4:19.04 METS   
     1) Wong, Kristi 14                 2) Miller, Nikki F 15             
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 17           4) Flood, Katie M 16              
                  32.41   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:39.73 (33.04)   2:17.80 (1:11.11)
        2:46.49 (28.69)   3:21.24 (1:03.44)     3:35.10 (13.86)     4:19.04 (57.80)
 36 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    4:18.85   x4:20.67 METS   
     1) Hain, Karina A 15               2) Yu, Wynona K 13                
     3) Ponzo, Victoria A 18            4) Skeivys, Maria E 16            
                  31.29   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:39.55 (36.09)   2:20.45 (1:16.99)
        2:50.01 (29.56)   3:24.12 (1:03.67)     3:51.16 (27.04)     4:20.67 (56.55)
 37 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:25.48    4:26.18 METS   
     1) Cunningham, Ainslee F 17        2) Rutigliano, Imma M 15          
     3) Perez-Rogers, Lisell E 15       4) Pope, Sarah A 15               
                  32.48   1:07.75 (1:07.75)     1:41.13 (33.38)   2:19.81 (1:12.06)
        2:48.89 (29.08)   3:24.95 (1:05.14)     3:54.38 (29.43)   4:26.18 (1:01.23)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14      2/1994 ERIK OSBORN, NYAC                            
                19.99  NAT
                20.29  OPEN
                20.89  JRN
                21.59  JRB
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
                23.79  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Brian A            22 NYAC-MR                20.58      20.45 JRN    
  2 Grennan, Jamie A          18 Aqua Gems-MR           20.77      20.78 JRN    
  3 Krna, Andrew B            26 NYAC-MR                21.02      21.00 JRB    
  4 Drake, Leif G             27 NYAC-MR                21.07      21.26 JRB    
  5 Trout, Andrew E           26 NYAC-MR                21.35      21.38 JRB    
  6 Blaze, Cliff F            38 NYAC-MR                21.36      21.55 JRB    
  7 Meena, Elliot P           25 NYAC-MR                21.58      21.67 NCSA   
  8 Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR                21.65      23.29 METS   
B - Final
  9 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR                21.83      21.25 JRB    
 10 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                 21.66      21.70 SECT   
 11 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR              21.83      21.74 SECT   
 12 Chang, One June J         18 LIAC-MR                21.84      21.81 SECT   
 13 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           21.71      21.86 SECT   
 14 Diette, Daniel F          26 NYAC-MR                21.91      22.00 SECT   
 15 Ott, Mike M               24 NYAC-MR                22.10      22.04 SECT   
 16 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                21.94      22.28 SECT   
C - Final
 17 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                22.44      21.99 SECT   
 18 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 22.12      22.29 SECT   
 19 Doherty, Zack Z           17 GAEL-MR                22.24      22.45 SECT   
 20 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR    22.61      22.46 SECT   
 21 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.58      22.60 METS   
 22 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 22.57      22.65 METS   
 23 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR              22.64      22.70 METS   
 24 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                22.66      22.76 METS   
Preliminaries
 18 Cole, John B              26 NYAC-MR                22.14                   
 19 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR                22.18                   
 20 Griffis, David F          24 NYAC-MR                22.21                   
 22 Ernst, Douglas A          25 NYAC-MR                22.33                   
 23 Langan, Nick F            26 NYAC-MR                22.38                   
 25 Welstead, Duncan G        30 NYAC-MR                22.49                   
 26 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                22.51                   
 32 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    22.69                   
 33 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR              22.72                   
 34 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.76                   
 34 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  22.76                   
 36 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR                 22.77                   
 37 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.78                   
 38 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR              22.80                   
 39 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 22.81                   
 40 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 22.83                   
 41 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR           22.89                   
 42 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.92                   
 43 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                22.94                   
 44 Newman, Steve             47 Badger-MR              22.95                   
 45 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         22.97                   
 46 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      22.99                   
 47 Eller, Zachary M          16 Riptides-MR            23.00                   
 48 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR           23.01                   
 49 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.04                   
 49 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 23.04                   
 51 Zazula, Nicholas J        17 Aqua Gems-MR           23.08                   
 51 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR              23.08                   
 53 Schulte, Michael J        29 NYAC-MR                23.10                   
 54 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR                 23.11                   
 55 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR           23.13                   
 56 Brooks, Elliot W          19 Aqua Gems-MR           23.16                   
 57 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR            23.18                   
 57 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            23.18                   
 59 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                  23.21                   
 60 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  23.22                   
 61 Foos, Craig R             31 NYAC-MR                23.26                   
 62 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.27                   
 63 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                23.29                   
 64 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                23.30                   
 65 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                  23.31                   
 66 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            23.32                   
 66 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR          23.32                   
 68 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            23.36                   
 68 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 23.36                   
 70 Chang, Adam Y             17 FLY-MR                 23.44                   
 71 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                23.45                   
 72 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.47                   
 73 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                 23.48                   
 74 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR                23.52                   
 75 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR              23.54                   
 76 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                23.55                   
 77 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.56                   
 77 McLaurin, Marc            19 CIY-MR                 23.56                   
 79 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                23.60                   
 80 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                 23.62                   
 81 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.64                   
 81 Harris, Gavin H           22 NYAC-MR                23.64                   
 83 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR            23.70                   
 84 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR                 23.74                   
 85 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                23.75                   
 86 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.77                   
 87 Mitil, Lorenzo R          17 Empire-MR              23.79                   
 88 Marrero, Evan D           16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.80                   
 89 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 23.83                   
 90 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         23.95                   
 91 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            23.96                   
 92 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                24.06                   
 93 Phillips, Andrew          19 NFS-MR                 24.09                   
 94 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            24.24                   
 95 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.27                   
 96 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                24.30                   
 97 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR                 24.40                   
 98 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                  24.71                   
 99 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                25.24                   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 20.14      2/1994 ERIK OSBORN, NYAC                            
                19.99  NAT
                20.29  OPEN
                20.89  JRN
                21.59  JRB
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
                23.79  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian A            22 NYAC-MR                20.68      20.58 qJRN   
  2 Grennan, Jamie A          18 Aqua Gems-MR           21.04      20.77 qJRN   
  3 Krna, Andrew B            26 NYAC-MR                21.99      21.02 qJRB   
  4 Drake, Leif G             27 NYAC-MR                25.16L     21.07 qJRB   
  5 Trout, Andrew E           26 NYAC-MR                25.77L     21.35 qJRB   
  6 Blaze, Cliff F            38 NYAC-MR                23.01      21.36 qJRB   
  7 Meena, Elliot P           25 NYAC-MR                25.76L     21.58 qJRB   
  8 Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR                22.49      21.65 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                 21.31      21.66 qNCSA  
 10 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           21.69      21.71 qSECT  
 11 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR                22.01      21.83 qSECT  
 11 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR              22.00      21.83 qSECT  
 13 Chang, One June J         18 LIAC-MR                21.78      21.84 qSECT  
 14 Diette, Daniel F          26 NYAC-MR                22.63      21.91 qSECT  
 15 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                21.98      21.94 qSECT  
 16 Ott, Mike M               24 NYAC-MR                23.05      22.10 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 21.90      22.12 qSECT  
 18 Cole, John B              26 NYAC-MR                22.85      22.14 qSECT  
 19 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR                22.99      22.18 qSECT  
 20 Griffis, David F          24 NYAC-MR                23.51      22.21 qSECT  
 21 Doherty, Zack Z           17 GAEL-MR                22.24      22.24 qSECT  
 22 Ernst, Douglas A          25 NYAC-MR                23.68      22.33 qSECT  
 23 Langan, Nick F            26 NYAC-MR                25.91L     22.38 qSECT  
 24 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                22.60      22.44 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Welstead, Duncan G        30 NYAC-MR                22.89      22.49 SECT   
 26 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                22.36      22.51 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 27.15L     22.57 METS   
 28 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.54      22.58 METS   
 29 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.78L     22.61 METS   
 30 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR              22.47      22.64 METS   
 31 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                22.01      22.66 METS   
 32 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    22.61      22.69 METS   
 33 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR              22.93      22.72 METS   
 34 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.97      22.76 METS   
 34 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  22.52      22.76 METS   
 36 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR                 22.21      22.77 METS   
 37 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.89      22.78 METS   
 38 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR              22.93      22.80 METS   
 39 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 23.13      22.81 METS   
 40 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 22.89      22.83 METS   
 41 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR           22.70      22.89 METS   
 42 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.48      22.92 METS   
 43 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                23.06      22.94 METS   
 44 Newman, Steve             47 Badger-MR              26.53S     22.95 METS   
 45 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         22.32      22.97 METS   
 46 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      22.87      22.99 METS   
 47 Eller, Zachary M          16 Riptides-MR            22.76      23.00 METS   
 48 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR           26.97L     23.01 METS   
 49 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 22.83      23.04 METS   
 49 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.25      23.04 METS   
 51 Zazula, Nicholas J        17 Aqua Gems-MR           23.16      23.08 METS   
 51 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR              26.77L     23.08 METS   
 53 Schulte, Michael J        29 NYAC-MR                26.84L     23.10 METS   
 54 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR                 22.73      23.11 METS   
 55 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR           23.11      23.13 METS   
 56 Brooks, Elliot W          19 Aqua Gems-MR           23.26      23.16 METS   
 57 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            22.45      23.18 METS   
 57 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR            27.10L     23.18 METS   
 59 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                  22.76      23.21 METS   
 60 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  23.34      23.22 METS   
 61 Foos, Craig R             31 NYAC-MR                23.10      23.26 METS   
 62 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.61      23.27 METS   
 63 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                22.69      23.29 METS   
 64 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                22.83      23.30 BNUS   
 65 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                  26.46L     23.31 BNUS   
 66 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            23.15      23.32 BNUS   
 66 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR          22.38      23.32 BNUS   
 68 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 26.92L     23.36 BNUS   
 68 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            27.06L     23.36 BNUS   
 70 Chang, Adam Y             17 FLY-MR                 22.93      23.44 BNUS   
 71 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                26.22L     23.45 BNUS   
 72 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.29      23.47 BNUS   
 73 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                 23.79      23.48 BNUS   
 74 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR                23.39      23.52 BNUS   
 75 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR              27.08L     23.54 BNUS   
 76 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                26.66L     23.55 BNUS   
 77 McLaurin, Marc            19 CIY-MR                 22.91      23.56 BNUS   
 77 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.39      23.56 BNUS   
 79 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                26.90L     23.60 BNUS   
 80 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                 26.82L     23.62 BNUS   
 81 Harris, Gavin H           22 NYAC-MR                23.75      23.64 BNUS   
 81 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.19      23.64 BNUS   
 83 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR            23.56      23.70 BNUS   
 84 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR                 23.46      23.74 BNUS   
 85 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                26.68L     23.75 BNUS   
 86 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.07L     23.77 BNUS   
 87 Mitil, Lorenzo R          17 Empire-MR              23.54      23.79 BNUS   
 88 Marrero, Evan D           16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.58      23.80        
 89 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 23.28      23.83        
 90 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         23.78      23.95        
 91 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            23.50      23.96        
 92 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                23.69      24.06        
 93 Phillips, Andrew          19 NFS-MR                 23.17      24.09        
 94 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            26.85L     24.24        
 95 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.72      24.27        
 96 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                23.50      24.30        
 97 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR                 26.81L     24.40        
 98 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                  23.75      24.71        
 99 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                23.40      25.24        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                43.89  NAT
                44.49  OPEN
                45.89  JRN
                46.89  JRB
                47.09  NCSA
                48.79  SECT
                51.29  METS
                52.29  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Brian A            22 NYAC-MR                44.93      45.03 JRN    
                  21.29       45.03 (23.74)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.62 JRN    
                  22.31       45.62 (23.31)                                        
  3 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR                46.06      45.92 JRB    
                  22.16       45.92 (23.76)                                        
  4 Drake, Leif G             27 NYAC-MR                47.00      46.44 JRB    
                  22.03       46.44 (24.41)                                        
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              46.46      46.65 JRB    
                  22.64       46.65 (24.01)                                        
  6 Krna, Andrew B            26 NYAC-MR                46.41      47.00 NCSA   
                  22.35       47.00 (24.65)                                        
  7 Grennan, Jamie A          18 Aqua Gems-MR           47.15      47.09 NCSA   
                  22.21       47.09 (24.88)                                        
  8 Chang, One June J         18 LIAC-MR                47.05      47.19 SECT   
                  22.75       47.19 (24.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Meena, Elliot P           25 NYAC-MR                47.19      47.02 NCSA   
                  22.16       47.02 (24.86)                                        
 10 Cole, John B              26 NYAC-MR                47.88      47.63 SECT   
                  23.16       47.63 (24.47)                                        
 11 Blaze, Cliff F            38 NYAC-MR                47.57      47.87 SECT   
                  22.43       47.87 (25.44)                                        
 12 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                47.77      48.10 SECT   
                  22.90       48.10 (25.20)                                        
 13 Trout, Andrew E           26 NYAC-MR                47.71      48.39 SECT   
                  22.72       48.39 (25.67)                                        
 14 Schulte, Michael J        29 NYAC-MR                48.38      48.51 SECT   
                  23.76       48.51 (24.75)                                        
 15 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR                47.68      49.27 METS   
                  23.27       49.27 (26.00)                                        
 16 Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR                48.29      51.35 BNUS   
                  24.03       51.35 (27.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                48.62      48.33 SECT   
                  23.36       48.33 (24.97)                                        
 18 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.50      48.35 SECT   
                  23.49       48.35 (24.86)                                        
 19 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                  48.78      48.53 SECT   
                  23.35       48.53 (25.18)                                        
 20 Doherty, Zack Z           17 GAEL-MR                48.90      48.67 SECT   
                  22.99       48.67 (25.68)                                        
 21 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR    48.55      49.08 METS   
                  23.69       49.08 (25.39)                                        
 22 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                48.67      49.23 METS   
                  23.64       49.23 (25.59)                                        
 23 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 49.11      49.53 METS   
                  23.42       49.53 (26.11)                                        
 24 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.02      50.01 METS   
                  23.85       50.01 (26.16)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Fitzgerald, Quinn W       25 NYAC-MR                48.29                   
                  22.94       48.29 (25.35)                                        
 17 Diette, Daniel F          26 NYAC-MR                48.30                   
                  23.44       48.30 (24.86)                                        
 18 Ott, Mike M               24 NYAC-MR                48.32                   
                  23.21       48.32 (25.11)                                        
 19 Langan, Nick F            26 NYAC-MR                48.34                   
                  22.67       48.34 (25.67)                                        
 21 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                 48.40                   
                  23.66       48.40 (24.74)                                        
 24 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                48.56                   
                  23.47       48.56 (25.09)                                        
 27 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 48.74                   
                  23.60       48.74 (25.14)                                        
 32 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.15                   
                  23.58       49.15 (25.57)                                        
 33 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           49.27                   
                  23.82       49.27 (25.45)                                        
 34 Welstead, Duncan G        30 NYAC-MR                49.30                   
                  23.46       49.30 (25.84)                                        
 35 Griffis, David F          24 NYAC-MR                49.37                   
                  23.20       49.37 (26.17)                                        
 36 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.39                   
                  23.58       49.39 (25.81)                                        
 37 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.52                   
                  23.23       49.52 (26.29)                                        
 38 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                49.59                   
                  24.01       49.59 (25.58)                                        
 39 Williams, Steve           32 NYAC-MR                49.73                   
                  23.57       49.73 (26.16)                                        
 40 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    49.82                   
                  23.90       49.82 (25.92)                                        
 40 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                  49.82                   
                  24.06       49.82 (25.76)                                        
 42 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                49.87                   
                  23.79       49.87 (26.08)                                        
 43 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR                 49.88                   
                  24.10       49.88 (25.78)                                        
 44 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 49.91                   
                  23.95       49.91 (25.96)                                        
 45 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                49.95                   
                  24.09       49.95 (25.86)                                        
 46 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  49.96                   
                  23.78       49.96 (26.18)                                        
 47 Zazula, Nicholas J        17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.98                   
                  24.02       49.98 (25.96)                                        
 48 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                  50.01                   
                  24.45       50.01 (25.56)                                        
 49 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR           50.05                   
                  23.98       50.05 (26.07)                                        
 49 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR           50.05                   
                  23.69       50.05 (26.36)                                        
 51 Newman, Steve             47 Badger-MR              50.09                   
                  24.33       50.09 (25.76)                                        
 52 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            50.24                   
                  24.28       50.24 (25.96)                                        
 52 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR                 50.24                   
                  23.77       50.24 (26.47)                                        
 54 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.26                   
                  24.15       50.26 (26.11)                                        
 55 Gonzalez, Eric A          28 NYAC-MR                50.29                   
                  24.34       50.29 (25.95)                                        
 56 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.33                   
                  24.17       50.33 (26.16)                                        
 57 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                50.36                   
                  24.57       50.36 (25.79)                                        
 57 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR              50.36                   
                  24.56       50.36 (25.80)                                        
 59 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 50.41                   
                  23.57       50.41 (26.84)                                        
 60 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR              50.43                   
                  23.61       50.43 (26.82)                                        
 61 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR           50.44                   
                  24.26       50.44 (26.18)                                        
 62 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR              50.46                   
                  24.43       50.46 (26.03)                                        
 63 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  50.53                   
                  24.43       50.53 (26.10)                                        
 64 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.54                   
                  23.80       50.54 (26.74)                                        
 65 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                50.55                   
                  24.46       50.55 (26.09)                                        
 66 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 50.60                   
                  23.80       50.60 (26.80)                                        
 67 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                  50.61                   
                  24.20       50.61 (26.41)                                        
 68 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                50.66                   
                  23.93       50.66 (26.73)                                        
 69 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR            50.69                   
                  24.35       50.69 (26.34)                                        
 70 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.71                   
                  24.06       50.71 (26.65)                                        
 71 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 50.80                   
                  24.54       50.80 (26.26)                                        
 72 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR              50.86                   
                  24.14       50.86 (26.72)                                        
 73 Eller, Zachary M          16 Riptides-MR            50.91                   
                  23.88       50.91 (27.03)                                        
 74 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                 50.92                   
                  24.56       50.92 (26.36)                                        
 75 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR                50.95                   
                  24.71       50.95 (26.24)                                        
 76 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR            50.99                   
                  24.34       50.99 (26.65)                                        
 77 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            51.01                   
                  24.64       51.01 (26.37)                                        
 78 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR    51.02                   
                  24.57       51.02 (26.45)                                        
 78 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR                51.02                   
                  24.33       51.02 (26.69)                                        
 80 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            51.04                   
                  24.51       51.04 (26.53)                                        
 81 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR              51.07                   
                  24.88       51.07 (26.19)                                        
 82 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR          51.08                   
                  24.38       51.08 (26.70)                                        
 82 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  51.08                   
                  24.77       51.08 (26.31)                                        
 84 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                51.09                   
                  24.46       51.09 (26.63)                                        
 85 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                51.15                   
                  24.95       51.15 (26.20)                                        
 86 Foos, Craig R             31 NYAC-MR                51.17                   
                  24.29       51.17 (26.88)                                        
 87 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR                 51.18                   
                  24.31       51.18 (26.87)                                        
 88 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR              51.20                   
                  24.52       51.20 (26.68)                                        
 89 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR    51.22                   
                  24.50       51.22 (26.72)                                        
 90 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                51.31                   
                  24.75       51.31 (26.56)                                        
 91 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR                 51.33                   
                  24.88       51.33 (26.45)                                        
 92 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR                 51.36                   
                  24.75       51.36 (26.61)                                        
 93 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                51.38                   
                  24.61       51.38 (26.77)                                        
 94 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR              51.41                   
                  24.20       51.41 (27.21)                                        
 95 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                 51.44                   
                  24.50       51.44 (26.94)                                        
 96 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR              51.46                   
                  24.60       51.46 (26.86)                                        
 96 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            51.46                   
                  24.34       51.46 (27.12)                                        
 98 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48                   
                  24.69       51.48 (26.79)                                        
 99 Chang, Adam Y             17 FLY-MR                 51.55                   
                  24.54       51.55 (27.01)                                        
100 McLaurin, Marc            19 CIY-MR                 51.58                   
                  24.70       51.58 (26.88)                                        
101 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                51.70                   
                  24.85       51.70 (26.85)                                        
102 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                51.73                   
                  24.61       51.73 (27.12)                                        
103 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.80                   
                  24.40       51.80 (27.40)                                        
104 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 51.83                   
                  24.48       51.83 (27.35)                                        
105 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.92                   
                  24.97       51.92 (26.95)                                        
106 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            51.99                   
                  24.94       51.99 (27.05)                                        
107 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR                52.01                   
                  24.75       52.01 (27.26)                                        
108 Mitil, Lorenzo R          17 Empire-MR              52.05                   
                  24.58       52.05 (27.47)                                        
109 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.20                   
                  24.65       52.20 (27.55)                                        
110 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            52.42                   
                  24.99       52.42 (27.43)                                        
111 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                52.49                   
                  24.77       52.49 (27.72)                                        
112 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         52.65                   
                  25.36       52.65 (27.29)                                        
113 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.96                   
                  25.70       52.96 (27.26)                                        
114 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.02                   
                  25.20       53.02 (27.82)                                        
115 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR            53.20                   
                  25.67       53.20 (27.53)                                        
116 Brooks, Elliot W          19 Aqua Gems-MR           53.23                   
                  24.71       53.23 (28.52)                                        
117 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                53.25                   
                  25.39       53.25 (27.86)                                        
118 Phillips, Andrew          19 NFS-MR                 53.31                   
                  25.07       53.31 (28.24)                                        
119 Guelly, Stefan M          17 FLY-MR                 53.44                   
                  25.30       53.44 (28.14)                                        
120 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR                 53.47                   
                  25.40       53.47 (28.07)                                        
121 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR                 53.82                   
                  25.59       53.82 (28.23)                                        
122 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.11                   
                  25.81       55.11 (29.30)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 44.52   2/23/2003 Lloyd Baron, NYAC                            
                43.89  NAT
                44.49  OPEN
                45.89  JRN
                46.89  JRB
                47.09  NCSA
                48.79  SECT
                51.29  METS
                52.29  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian A            22 NYAC-MR                46.98      44.93 qJRN   
                  21.49       44.93 (23.44)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                45.03      45.75 qJRN   
                  22.05       45.75 (23.70)                                        
  3 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR                48.23      46.06 qJRB   
                  22.23       46.06 (23.83)                                        
  4 Krna, Andrew B            26 NYAC-MR                48.26      46.41 qJRB   
                  22.17       46.41 (24.24)                                        
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              51.00      46.46 qJRB   
                  22.34       46.46 (24.12)                                        
  6 Drake, Leif G             27 NYAC-MR                46.55      47.00 qNCSA  
                  22.24       47.00 (24.76)                                        
  7 Chang, One June J         18 LIAC-MR                46.92      47.05 qNCSA  
                  22.65       47.05 (24.40)                                        
  8 Grennan, Jamie A          18 Aqua Gems-MR           46.52      47.15 qSECT  
                  22.40       47.15 (24.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meena, Elliot P           25 NYAC-MR                50.00      47.19 qSECT  
                  22.45       47.19 (24.74)                                        
 10 Blaze, Cliff F            38 NYAC-MR                50.95      47.57 qSECT  
                  22.43       47.57 (25.14)                                        
 11 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR                49.40      47.68 qSECT  
                  22.87       47.68 (24.81)                                        
 12 Trout, Andrew E           26 NYAC-MR                49.99      47.71 qSECT  
                  22.61       47.71 (25.10)                                        
 13 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                47.47      47.77 qSECT  
                  22.79       47.77 (24.98)                                        
 14 Cole, John B              26 NYAC-MR                49.34      47.88 qSECT  
                  23.50       47.88 (24.38)                                        
 15 Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR                49.39      48.29 qSECT  
                  23.28       48.29 (25.01)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Quinn W       25 NYAC-MR                48.94      48.29 qSECT  
                  22.94       48.29 (25.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Diette, Daniel F          26 NYAC-MR                50.79      48.30 qSECT  
                  23.44       48.30 (24.86)                                        
 18 Ott, Mike M               24 NYAC-MR                49.94      48.32 qSECT  
                  23.21       48.32 (25.11)                                        
 19 Langan, Nick F            26 NYAC-MR                49.61      48.34 qSECT  
                  22.67       48.34 (25.67)                                        
 20 Schulte, Michael J        29 NYAC-MR                49.47      48.38 qSECT  
                  23.55       48.38 (24.83)                                        
 21 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                 46.84      48.40 qSECT  
                  23.66       48.40 (24.74)                                        
 22 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.38      48.50 qSECT  
                  23.43       48.50 (25.07)                                        
 23 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR    50.72      48.55 qSECT  
                  23.46       48.55 (25.09)                                        
 24 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                48.07      48.56 qSECT  
                  23.47       48.56 (25.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                47.87      48.62 SECT   
                  23.34       48.62 (25.28)                                        
 26 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                47.41      48.67 SECT   
                  23.56       48.67 (25.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 49.56      48.74 SECT   
                  23.60       48.74 (25.14)                                        
 28 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                  48.37      48.78 SECT   
                  23.76       48.78 (25.02)                                        
 29 Doherty, Zack Z           17 GAEL-MR                48.28      48.90 METS   
                  23.10       48.90 (25.80)                                        
 30 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.14      49.02 METS   
                  23.30       49.02 (25.72)                                        
 31 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 48.01      49.11 METS   
                  23.41       49.11 (25.70)                                        
 32 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.25      49.15 METS   
                  23.58       49.15 (25.57)                                        
 33 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           49.24      49.27 METS   
                  23.82       49.27 (25.45)                                        
 34 Welstead, Duncan G        30 NYAC-MR                50.38      49.30 METS   
                  23.46       49.30 (25.84)                                        
 35 Griffis, David F          24 NYAC-MR                51.01      49.37 METS   
                  23.20       49.37 (26.17)                                        
 36 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.30      49.39 METS   
                  23.58       49.39 (25.81)                                        
 37 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      49.52 METS   
                  23.23       49.52 (26.29)                                        
 38 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                49.34      49.59 METS   
                  24.01       49.59 (25.58)                                        
 39 Williams, Steve           32 NYAC-MR                51.39      49.73 METS   
                  23.57       49.73 (26.16)                                        
 40 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                  49.78      49.82 METS   
                  24.06       49.82 (25.76)                                        
 40 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    48.81      49.82 METS   
                  23.90       49.82 (25.92)                                        
 42 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                48.96      49.87 METS   
                  23.79       49.87 (26.08)                                        
 43 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR                 48.98      49.88 METS   
                  24.10       49.88 (25.78)                                        
 44 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 51.23      49.91 METS   
                  23.95       49.91 (25.96)                                        
 45 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                49.82      49.95 METS   
                  24.09       49.95 (25.86)                                        
 46 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  50.24      49.96 METS   
                  23.78       49.96 (26.18)                                        
 47 Zazula, Nicholas J        17 Aqua Gems-MR           50.69      49.98 METS   
                  24.02       49.98 (25.96)                                        
 48 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                  49.11      50.01 METS   
                  24.45       50.01 (25.56)                                        
 49 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR           49.68      50.05 METS   
                  23.69       50.05 (26.36)                                        
 49 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR           51.52      50.05 METS   
                  23.98       50.05 (26.07)                                        
 51 Newman, Steve             47 Badger-MR              55.94S     50.09 METS   
                  24.33       50.09 (25.76)                                        
 52 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            50.73      50.24 METS   
                  24.28       50.24 (25.96)                                        
 52 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR                 49.48      50.24 METS   
                  23.77       50.24 (26.47)                                        
 54 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.12      50.26 METS   
                  24.15       50.26 (26.11)                                        
 55 Gonzalez, Eric A          28 NYAC-MR                51.16      50.29 METS   
                  24.34       50.29 (25.95)                                        
 56 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.62      50.33 METS   
                  24.17       50.33 (26.16)                                        
 57 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                50.30      50.36 METS   
                  24.57       50.36 (25.79)                                        
 57 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR              50.65      50.36 METS   
                  24.56       50.36 (25.80)                                        
 59 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 50.69      50.41 METS   
                  23.57       50.41 (26.84)                                        
 60 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR              50.35      50.43 METS   
                  23.61       50.43 (26.82)                                        
 61 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR           50.75      50.44 METS   
                  24.26       50.44 (26.18)                                        
 62 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR              51.22      50.46 METS   
                  24.43       50.46 (26.03)                                        
 63 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  51.39      50.53 METS   
                  24.43       50.53 (26.10)                                        
 64 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.34      50.54 METS   
                  23.80       50.54 (26.74)                                        
 65 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                50.62      50.55 METS   
                  24.46       50.55 (26.09)                                        
 66 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 49.51      50.60 METS   
                  23.80       50.60 (26.80)                                        
 67 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                  51.66      50.61 METS   
                  24.20       50.61 (26.41)                                        
 68 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                50.68      50.66 METS   
                  23.93       50.66 (26.73)                                        
 69 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR            50.17      50.69 METS   
                  24.35       50.69 (26.34)                                        
 70 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.89      50.71 METS   
                  24.06       50.71 (26.65)                                        
 71 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 59.08L     50.80 METS   
                  24.54       50.80 (26.26)                                        
 72 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR              48.92      50.86 METS   
                  24.14       50.86 (26.72)                                        
 73 Eller, Zachary M          16 Riptides-MR            51.00      50.91 METS   
                  23.88       50.91 (27.03)                                        
 74 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                 51.19      50.92 METS   
                  24.56       50.92 (26.36)                                        
 75 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR                50.83      50.95 METS   
                  24.71       50.95 (26.24)                                        
 76 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR            51.43      50.99 METS   
                  24.34       50.99 (26.65)                                        
 77 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            50.39      51.01 METS   
                  24.64       51.01 (26.37)                                        
 78 Mackrel, Julian A         13 NDAC-MR                50.72      51.02 METS   
                  24.33       51.02 (26.69)                                        
 78 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR    51.27      51.02 METS   
                  24.57       51.02 (26.45)                                        
 80 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            50.75      51.04 METS   
                  24.51       51.04 (26.53)                                        
 81 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR              58.61L     51.07 METS   
                  24.88       51.07 (26.19)                                        
 82 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  50.99      51.08 METS   
                  24.77       51.08 (26.31)                                        
 82 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR          49.92      51.08 METS   
                  24.38       51.08 (26.70)                                        
 84 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                49.82      51.09 METS   
                  24.46       51.09 (26.63)                                        
 85 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                51.11      51.15 METS   
                  24.95       51.15 (26.20)                                        
 86 Foos, Craig R             31 NYAC-MR                50.94      51.17 METS   
                  24.29       51.17 (26.88)                                        
 87 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR                 51.09      51.18 METS   
                  24.31       51.18 (26.87)                                        
 88 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR              52.06      51.20 METS   
                  24.52       51.20 (26.68)                                        
 89 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR    51.09      51.22 METS   
                  24.50       51.22 (26.72)                                        
 90 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                50.90      51.31 BNUS   
                  24.75       51.31 (26.56)                                        
 91 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR                 52.11      51.33 BNUS   
                  24.88       51.33 (26.45)                                        
 92 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR                 50.70      51.36 BNUS   
                  24.75       51.36 (26.61)                                        
 93 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                50.83      51.38 BNUS   
                  24.61       51.38 (26.77)                                        
 94 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR              50.17      51.41 BNUS   
                  24.20       51.41 (27.21)                                        
 95 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                 50.97      51.44 BNUS   
                  24.50       51.44 (26.94)                                        
 96 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR              50.82      51.46 BNUS   
                  24.60       51.46 (26.86)                                        
 96 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            49.25      51.46 BNUS   
                  24.34       51.46 (27.12)                                        
 98 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.23      51.48 BNUS   
                  24.69       51.48 (26.79)                                        
 99 Chang, Adam Y             17 FLY-MR                 49.86      51.55 BNUS   
                  24.54       51.55 (27.01)                                        
100 McLaurin, Marc            19 CIY-MR                 51.73      51.58 BNUS   
                  24.70       51.58 (26.88)                                        
101 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                51.33      51.70 BNUS   
                  24.85       51.70 (26.85)                                        
102 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                51.56      51.73 BNUS   
                  24.61       51.73 (27.12)                                        
103 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.41      51.80 BNUS   
                  24.40       51.80 (27.40)                                        
104 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 51.35      51.83 BNUS   
                  24.48       51.83 (27.35)                                        
105 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.11      51.92 BNUS   
                  24.97       51.92 (26.95)                                        
106 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            51.38      51.99 BNUS   
                  24.94       51.99 (27.05)                                        
107 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR                51.08      52.01 BNUS   
                  24.75       52.01 (27.26)                                        
108 Mitil, Lorenzo R          17 Empire-MR              51.67      52.05 BNUS   
                  24.58       52.05 (27.47)                                        
109 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.10      52.20 BNUS   
                  24.65       52.20 (27.55)                                        
110 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            51.67      52.42        
                  24.99       52.42 (27.43)                                        
111 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                51.95      52.49        
                  24.77       52.49 (27.72)                                        
112 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         51.91      52.65        
                  25.36       52.65 (27.29)                                        
113 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.28L     52.96        
                  25.70       52.96 (27.26)                                        
114 Asaga, Fumi               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.17      53.02        
                  25.20       53.02 (27.82)                                        
115 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR            51.52      53.20        
                  25.67       53.20 (27.53)                                        
116 Brooks, Elliot W          19 Aqua Gems-MR           50.76      53.23        
                  24.71       53.23 (28.52)                                        
117 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                51.41      53.25        
                  25.39       53.25 (27.86)                                        
118 Phillips, Andrew          19 NFS-MR                 52.01      53.31        
                  25.07       53.31 (28.24)                                        
119 Guelly, Stefan M          17 FLY-MR                 50.86      53.44        
                  25.30       53.44 (28.14)                                        
120 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR                 51.05      53.47        
                  25.40       53.47 (28.07)                                        
121 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR                 51.90      53.82        
                  25.59       53.82 (28.23)                                        
122 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.13      55.11        
                  25.81       55.11 (29.30)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. LARSON, NYAC                            
                1:36.49  NAT
                1:38.09  OPEN
                1:40.69  JRN
                1:42.49  JRB
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:41.06    1:39.05 JRN    
                  23.45       48.82 (25.37)     1:14.36 (25.54)     1:39.05 (24.69)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            1:42.40    1:39.13 JRN    
                  23.55       48.85 (25.30)     1:13.96 (25.11)     1:39.13 (25.17)
  3 Chang, One June J         18 LIAC-MR              1:45.11    1:43.34 SECT   
                  23.93       49.93 (26.00)     1:16.26 (26.33)     1:43.34 (27.08)
  4 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:45.02    1:43.90 SECT   
                  23.57       49.99 (26.42)     1:17.23 (27.24)     1:43.90 (26.67)
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              1:42.81    1:44.17 SECT   
                  23.92       50.07 (26.15)     1:17.05 (26.98)     1:44.17 (27.12)
  6 Fitzgerald, Quinn W       25 NYAC-MR              1:44.81    1:44.20 SECT   
                  24.13       50.19 (26.06)     1:16.53 (26.34)     1:44.20 (27.67)
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            1:45.04    1:44.58 SECT   
                  24.80       51.05 (26.25)     1:17.99 (26.94)     1:44.58 (26.59)
  8 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                1:45.22    1:44.91 SECT   
                  24.28       50.95 (26.67)     1:17.88 (26.93)     1:44.91 (27.03)
B - Final
  9 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              1:45.41    1:42.64 NCSA   
                  23.55       49.05 (25.50)     1:15.68 (26.63)     1:42.64 (26.96)
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            1:46.69    1:45.06 SECT   
                  24.62       51.70 (27.08)     1:18.62 (26.92)     1:45.06 (26.44)
 11 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                1:46.07    1:45.46 SECT   
                  24.73       51.58 (26.85)     1:18.68 (27.10)     1:45.46 (26.78)
 12 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              1:45.25    1:45.47 SECT   
                  25.10       51.83 (26.73)     1:19.04 (27.21)     1:45.47 (26.43)
 13 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               1:46.78    1:45.58 SECT   
                  24.90       51.80 (26.90)     1:19.07 (27.27)     1:45.58 (26.51)
 14 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.30    1:45.85 SECT   
                  23.85       49.96 (26.11)     1:17.64 (27.68)     1:45.85 (28.21)
 15 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:48.00 METS   
                  24.98       51.88 (26.90)     1:19.51 (27.63)     1:48.00 (28.49)
 16 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.69    1:49.79 METS   
                  25.38       53.15 (27.77)     1:21.55 (28.40)     1:49.79 (28.24)
C - Final
 17 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.41    1:44.23 SECT   
                  24.51       51.00 (26.49)     1:17.83 (26.83)     1:44.23 (26.40)
 18 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR            1:48.06    1:45.90 SECT   
                  24.33       50.65 (26.32)     1:17.90 (27.25)     1:45.90 (28.00)
 19 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.50    1:47.81 METS   
                  24.95       51.94 (26.99)     1:19.68 (27.74)     1:47.81 (28.13)
 20 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.19    1:47.89 METS   
                  24.67       52.08 (27.41)     1:20.06 (27.98)     1:47.89 (27.83)
 21 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               1:48.01    1:48.13 METS   
                  24.86       52.45 (27.59)     1:20.49 (28.04)     1:48.13 (27.64)
 22 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.01    1:48.25 METS   
                  25.62       52.59 (26.97)     1:20.48 (27.89)     1:48.25 (27.77)
 23 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.28    1:48.30 METS   
                  24.70       51.95 (27.25)     1:19.99 (28.04)     1:48.30 (28.31)
 24 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.47    1:49.73 METS   
                  25.67       53.42 (27.75)     1:21.52 (28.10)     1:49.73 (28.21)
Preliminaries
 20 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR              1:47.73                   
                  24.86       52.16 (27.30)     1:20.21 (28.05)     1:47.73 (27.52)
 21 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              1:47.74                   
                  24.90       51.96 (27.06)     1:19.83 (27.87)     1:47.74 (27.91)
 25 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.38                   
                  24.72       51.69 (26.97)     1:19.52 (27.83)     1:48.38 (28.86)
 26 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.42                   
                  24.51       51.85 (27.34)     1:19.93 (28.08)     1:48.42 (28.49)
 28 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              1:48.49                   
                  24.68       52.22 (27.54)     1:21.09 (28.87)     1:48.49 (27.40)
 30 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              1:48.56                   
                  25.45       52.66 (27.21)     1:20.97 (28.31)     1:48.56 (27.59)
 31 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              1:48.71                   
                  24.29       52.15 (27.86)     1:20.81 (28.66)     1:48.71 (27.90)
 32 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR            1:48.81                   
                  25.32       52.48 (27.16)     1:20.41 (27.93)     1:48.81 (28.40)
 33 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR              1:48.91                   
                  24.64       52.28 (27.64)     1:20.97 (28.69)     1:48.91 (27.94)
 34 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          1:49.03                   
                  24.93       52.43 (27.50)     1:21.00 (28.57)     1:49.03 (28.03)
 35 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                1:49.11                   
                  25.49       53.70 (28.21)     1:21.69 (27.99)     1:49.11 (27.42)
 36 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.12                   
                  25.22       52.89 (27.67)     1:21.09 (28.20)     1:49.12 (28.03)
 37 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR              1:49.19                   
                  25.60       53.24 (27.64)     1:21.69 (28.45)     1:49.19 (27.50)
 38 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR            1:49.20                   
                  25.57       53.78 (28.21)     1:21.91 (28.13)     1:49.20 (27.29)
 39 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                1:49.27                   
                  25.00       52.46 (27.46)     1:21.15 (28.69)     1:49.27 (28.12)
 40 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              1:49.30                   
                  25.48       53.63 (28.15)     1:21.77 (28.14)     1:49.30 (27.53)
 41 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:49.34                   
                  25.89       53.40 (27.51)     1:21.88 (28.48)     1:49.34 (27.46)
 42 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.43                   
                  25.40       53.48 (28.08)     1:21.41 (27.93)     1:49.43 (28.02)
 43 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR               1:49.80                   
                  25.16       53.12 (27.96)     1:21.81 (28.69)     1:49.80 (27.99)
 44 Braunreuther, Joseph G    22 NYAC-MR              1:49.89                   
                  26.07       54.06 (27.99)     1:22.03 (27.97)     1:49.89 (27.86)
 45 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:49.96                   
                  25.07       52.54 (27.47)     1:21.73 (29.19)     1:49.96 (28.23)
 46 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.97                   
                  25.17       53.00 (27.83)     1:21.40 (28.40)     1:49.97 (28.57)
 46 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR              1:49.97                   
                  25.57       53.37 (27.80)     1:21.60 (28.23)     1:49.97 (28.37)
 48 Meena, Elliot P           25 NYAC-MR              1:50.03                   
                  25.22       52.92 (27.70)     1:21.60 (28.68)     1:50.03 (28.43)
 49 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              1:50.14                   
                  25.85       54.12 (28.27)     1:22.13 (28.01)     1:50.14 (28.01)
 50 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR            1:50.23                   
                  25.33       53.48 (28.15)     1:22.33 (28.85)     1:50.23 (27.90)
 51 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:50.26                   
                  25.57       53.36 (27.79)     1:21.81 (28.45)     1:50.26 (28.45)
 52 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              1:50.35                   
                  25.33       52.89 (27.56)     1:21.08 (28.19)     1:50.35 (29.27)
 53 Williams, Steve           32 NYAC-MR              1:50.46                   
                  25.85       53.60 (27.75)     1:21.70 (28.10)     1:50.46 (28.76)
 54 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR            1:50.63                   
                  25.51       53.66 (28.15)     1:22.40 (28.74)     1:50.63 (28.23)
 55 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               1:50.70                   
                  24.87       52.89 (28.02)     1:21.90 (29.01)     1:50.70 (28.80)
 56 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR              1:50.79                   
                  25.11       53.05 (27.94)     1:21.95 (28.90)     1:50.79 (28.84)
 57 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.84                   
                  24.98       52.97 (27.99)     1:22.18 (29.21)     1:50.84 (28.66)
 58 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR               1:50.98                   
                  25.60       54.03 (28.43)     1:23.08 (29.05)     1:50.98 (27.90)
 59 Newman, Steve             47 Badger-MR            1:51.02                   
                  25.52       53.26 (27.74)     1:22.05 (28.79)     1:51.02 (28.97)
 60 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                1:51.18                   
                  25.35       53.67 (28.32)     1:23.02 (29.35)     1:51.18 (28.16)
 61 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.34                   
                  25.85       53.61 (27.76)     1:22.21 (28.60)     1:51.34 (29.13)
 62 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.38                   
                  25.34       52.94 (27.60)     1:21.76 (28.82)     1:51.38 (29.62)
 63 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              1:51.53                   
                  24.26       51.30 (27.04)     1:20.87 (29.57)     1:51.53 (30.66)
 64 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            1:51.59                   
                  25.95       54.65 (28.70)     1:23.57 (28.92)     1:51.59 (28.02)
 65 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               1:51.62                   
                  25.51       53.77 (28.26)     1:22.61 (28.84)     1:51.62 (29.01)
 66 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.71                   
                  25.44       53.96 (28.52)     1:22.72 (28.76)     1:51.71 (28.99)
 67 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.07                   
                  25.08       52.30 (27.22)     1:21.47 (29.17)     1:52.07 (30.60)
 68 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.12                   
                  25.79       53.94 (28.15)     1:23.02 (29.08)     1:52.12 (29.10)
 69 Loveless, James           30 NYAC-MR              1:52.13                   
                  25.67       53.57 (27.90)     1:22.39 (28.82)     1:52.13 (29.74)
 70 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR               1:52.20                   
                  25.48       53.39 (27.91)     1:22.51 (29.12)     1:52.20 (29.69)
 71 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.71                   
                  25.73       54.15 (28.42)     1:23.31 (29.16)     1:52.71 (29.40)
 72 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.78                   
                  25.68       54.15 (28.47)     1:23.37 (29.22)     1:52.78 (29.41)
 73 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               1:53.05                   
                  25.41       53.73 (28.32)     1:23.59 (29.86)     1:53.05 (29.46)
 74 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.17                   
                  25.64       54.70 (29.06)     1:23.78 (29.08)     1:53.17 (29.39)
 75 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:53.19                   
                  25.72       54.21 (28.49)     1:23.39 (29.18)     1:53.19 (29.80)
 76 Doherty, Zack Z           17 GAEL-MR              1:53.53                   
                  25.02       53.43 (28.41)     1:23.13 (29.70)     1:53.53 (30.40)
 77 Grennan, Jamie A          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.55                   
                  25.29       53.56 (28.27)     1:23.43 (29.87)     1:53.55 (30.12)
 78 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.67                   
                  26.02       54.36 (28.34)     1:23.84 (29.48)     1:53.67 (29.83)
 79 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.76                   
                  25.56       54.39 (28.83)     1:23.95 (29.56)     1:53.76 (29.81)
 80 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              1:53.79                   
                  25.84       54.52 (28.68)     1:24.05 (29.53)     1:53.79 (29.74)
 81 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:53.93                   
                  25.62       54.47 (28.85)     1:24.48 (30.01)     1:53.93 (29.45)
 82 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR            1:54.18                   
                  24.91       53.59 (28.68)     1:23.92 (30.33)     1:54.18 (30.26)
 83 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:54.19                   
                  25.26       53.77 (28.51)     1:23.87 (30.10)     1:54.19 (30.32)
 84 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR          1:54.21                   
                  25.94       54.42 (28.48)     1:24.74 (30.32)     1:54.21 (29.47)
 85 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.49                   
                  26.51       56.31 (29.80)     1:26.09 (29.78)     1:54.49 (28.40)
 86 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR              1:54.61                   
                  26.14       54.58 (28.44)     1:23.96 (29.38)     1:54.61 (30.65)
 87 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              1:54.71                   
                  26.35       55.08 (28.73)     1:24.83 (29.75)     1:54.71 (29.88)
 88 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR            1:55.73                   
                  25.23       53.93 (28.70)     1:24.22 (30.29)     1:55.73 (31.51)
 89 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR               1:55.80                   
                  26.15       55.09 (28.94)     1:25.35 (30.26)     1:55.80 (30.45)
 90 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.73                   
                  26.28       55.42 (29.14)     1:26.21 (30.79)     1:56.73 (30.52)
 91 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               1:56.87                   
                  26.50       56.42 (29.92)     1:27.00 (30.58)     1:56.87 (29.87)
 92 Schaefer, Jake            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.26                   
                  26.26       55.97 (29.71)     1:27.09 (31.12)     1:58.26 (31.17)
 93 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               2:00.18                   
                  27.50       58.49 (30.99)     1:29.47 (30.98)     2:00.18 (30.71)
 94 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR          2:00.32                   
                  27.30       57.36 (30.06)     1:29.01 (31.65)     2:00.32 (31.31)
 95 Brooks, Elliot W          19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.49                   
                  26.93       56.74 (29.81)     1:29.86 (33.12)     2:03.49 (33.63)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:38.88      2/1984 D. LARSON, NYAC                            
                1:36.49  NAT
                1:38.09  OPEN
                1:40.69  JRN
                1:42.49  JRB
                1:43.09  NCSA
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:37.77    1:41.06 qJRB   
                  23.10       48.44 (25.34)     1:15.25 (26.81)     1:41.06 (25.81)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            1:39.37    1:42.40 qJRB   
                  23.86       49.92 (26.06)     1:15.90 (25.98)     1:42.40 (26.50)
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              1:43.78    1:42.81 qNCSA  
                  23.51       49.21 (25.70)     1:15.98 (26.77)     1:42.81 (26.83)
  4 Fitzgerald, Quinn W       25 NYAC-MR              1:53.16    1:44.81 qSECT  
                  24.41       50.85 (26.44)     1:17.65 (26.80)     1:44.81 (27.16)
  5 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:44.56    1:45.02 qSECT  
                  23.93       50.18 (26.25)     1:17.36 (27.18)     1:45.02 (27.66)
  6 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            1:44.46    1:45.04 qSECT  
                  24.48       50.88 (26.40)     1:17.87 (26.99)     1:45.04 (27.17)
  7 Chang, One June J         18 LIAC-MR              1:43.76    1:45.11 qSECT  
                  24.50       50.71 (26.21)     1:17.59 (26.88)     1:45.11 (27.52)
  8 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                1:43.33    1:45.22 qSECT  
                  24.32       51.19 (26.87)     1:18.00 (26.81)     1:45.22 (27.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              1:44.50    1:45.25 qSECT  
                  24.96       51.55 (26.59)     1:18.79 (27.24)     1:45.25 (26.46)
 10 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR              1:38.21    1:45.41 qSECT  
                  24.18       50.32 (26.14)     1:17.79 (27.47)     1:45.41 (27.62)
 11 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:44.09    1:45.52 qSECT  
                  24.68       51.35 (26.67)     1:18.40 (27.05)     1:45.52 (27.12)
 12 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                1:43.46    1:46.07 qSECT  
                  24.72       51.49 (26.77)     1:18.89 (27.40)     1:46.07 (27.18)
 13 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.63    1:46.30 qSECT  
                  24.49       51.02 (26.53)     1:18.17 (27.15)     1:46.30 (28.13)
 14 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.39    1:46.69 qMETS  
                  24.84       52.12 (27.28)     1:19.90 (27.78)     1:46.69 (26.79)
 14 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            1:45.07    1:46.69 qMETS  
                  24.50       51.43 (26.93)     1:18.77 (27.34)     1:46.69 (27.92)
 16 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               1:48.04    1:46.78 qMETS  
                  24.75       51.72 (26.97)     1:19.30 (27.58)     1:46.78 (27.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.70L   1:47.01 qMETS  
                  25.11       52.39 (27.28)     1:19.95 (27.56)     1:47.01 (27.06)
 18 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.91    1:47.28 qMETS  
                  24.40       51.02 (26.62)     1:18.96 (27.94)     1:47.28 (28.32)
 19 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.03    1:47.41 qMETS  
                  24.69       52.02 (27.33)     1:19.68 (27.66)     1:47.41 (27.73)
 20 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR              1:52.39    1:47.73 qMETS  
                  24.86       52.16 (27.30)     1:20.21 (28.05)     1:47.73 (27.52)
 21 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              1:46.64    1:47.74 qMETS  
                  24.90       51.96 (27.06)     1:19.83 (27.87)     1:47.74 (27.91)
 22 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               1:46.79    1:48.01 qMETS  
                  24.81       52.38 (27.57)     1:20.32 (27.94)     1:48.01 (27.69)
 23 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR            1:46.16    1:48.06 qMETS  
                  24.60       51.46 (26.86)     1:19.57 (28.11)     1:48.06 (28.49)
 24 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.42    1:48.19 qMETS  
                  24.87       52.16 (27.29)     1:20.46 (28.30)     1:48.19 (27.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.77    1:48.38 METS   
                  24.72       51.69 (26.97)     1:19.52 (27.83)     1:48.38 (28.86)
 26 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.47    1:48.42 METS   
                  24.51       51.85 (27.34)     1:19.93 (28.08)     1:48.42 (28.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.45    1:48.47 METS   
                  25.76       53.83 (28.07)     1:21.24 (27.41)     1:48.47 (27.23)
 28 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              1:48.80    1:48.49 METS   
                  24.68       52.22 (27.54)     1:21.09 (28.87)     1:48.49 (27.40)
 29 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.94    1:48.50 METS   
                  25.34       52.52 (27.18)     1:20.64 (28.12)     1:48.50 (27.86)
 30 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              1:49.74    1:48.56 METS   
                  25.45       52.66 (27.21)     1:20.97 (28.31)     1:48.56 (27.59)
 31 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              1:47.24    1:48.71 METS   
                  24.29       52.15 (27.86)     1:20.81 (28.66)     1:48.71 (27.90)
 32 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR            1:47.06    1:48.81 METS   
                  25.32       52.48 (27.16)     1:20.41 (27.93)     1:48.81 (28.40)
 33 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR              1:47.92    1:48.91 METS   
                  24.64       52.28 (27.64)     1:20.97 (28.69)     1:48.91 (27.94)
 34 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR          1:47.95    1:49.03 METS   
                  24.93       52.43 (27.50)     1:21.00 (28.57)     1:49.03 (28.03)
 35 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                1:50.54    1:49.11 METS   
                  25.49       53.70 (28.21)     1:21.69 (27.99)     1:49.11 (27.42)
 36 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.14    1:49.12 METS   
                  25.22       52.89 (27.67)     1:21.09 (28.20)     1:49.12 (28.03)
 37 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR              1:50.48    1:49.19 METS   
                  25.60       53.24 (27.64)     1:21.69 (28.45)     1:49.19 (27.50)
 38 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR            1:49.62    1:49.20 METS   
                  25.57       53.78 (28.21)     1:21.91 (28.13)     1:49.20 (27.29)
 39 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                1:46.65    1:49.27 METS   
                  25.00       52.46 (27.46)     1:21.15 (28.69)     1:49.27 (28.12)
 40 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              1:49.32    1:49.30 METS   
                  25.48       53.63 (28.15)     1:21.77 (28.14)     1:49.30 (27.53)
 41 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:46.96    1:49.34 METS   
                  25.89       53.40 (27.51)     1:21.88 (28.48)     1:49.34 (27.46)
 42 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.48    1:49.43 METS   
                  25.40       53.48 (28.08)     1:21.41 (27.93)     1:49.43 (28.02)
 43 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR               1:50.04    1:49.80 METS   
                  25.16       53.12 (27.96)     1:21.81 (28.69)     1:49.80 (27.99)
 44 Braunreuther, Joseph G    22 NYAC-MR              1:50.85    1:49.89 METS   
                  26.07       54.06 (27.99)     1:22.03 (27.97)     1:49.89 (27.86)
 45 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:46.00    1:49.96 METS   
                  25.07       52.54 (27.47)     1:21.73 (29.19)     1:49.96 (28.23)
 46 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.93    1:49.97 METS   
                  25.17       53.00 (27.83)     1:21.40 (28.40)     1:49.97 (28.57)
 46 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR              2:07.35L   1:49.97 METS   
                  25.57       53.37 (27.80)     1:21.60 (28.23)     1:49.97 (28.37)
 48 Meena, Elliot P           25 NYAC-MR              1:52.49    1:50.03 METS   
                  25.22       52.92 (27.70)     1:21.60 (28.68)     1:50.03 (28.43)
 49 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              1:50.09    1:50.14 METS   
                  25.85       54.12 (28.27)     1:22.13 (28.01)     1:50.14 (28.01)
 50 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR            1:51.87    1:50.23 METS   
                  25.33       53.48 (28.15)     1:22.33 (28.85)     1:50.23 (27.90)
 51 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       1:46.43    1:50.26 METS   
                  25.57       53.36 (27.79)     1:21.81 (28.45)     1:50.26 (28.45)
 52 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              1:50.81    1:50.35 METS   
                  25.33       52.89 (27.56)     1:21.08 (28.19)     1:50.35 (29.27)
 53 Williams, Steve           32 NYAC-MR              1:50.31    1:50.46 METS   
                  25.85       53.60 (27.75)     1:21.70 (28.10)     1:50.46 (28.76)
 54 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR            1:52.39    1:50.63 METS   
                  25.51       53.66 (28.15)     1:22.40 (28.74)     1:50.63 (28.23)
 55 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               1:52.51    1:50.70 METS   
                  24.87       52.89 (28.02)     1:21.90 (29.01)     1:50.70 (28.80)
 56 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR              1:49.75    1:50.79 METS   
                  25.11       53.05 (27.94)     1:21.95 (28.90)     1:50.79 (28.84)
 57 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.93    1:50.84 METS   
                  24.98       52.97 (27.99)     1:22.18 (29.21)     1:50.84 (28.66)
 58 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR               1:48.89    1:50.98 METS   
                  25.60       54.03 (28.43)     1:23.08 (29.05)     1:50.98 (27.90)
 59 Newman, Steve             47 Badger-MR            2:02.40S   1:51.02 METS   
                  25.52       53.26 (27.74)     1:22.05 (28.79)     1:51.02 (28.97)
 60 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                1:52.86    1:51.18 METS   
                  25.35       53.67 (28.32)     1:23.02 (29.35)     1:51.18 (28.16)
 61 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.83    1:51.34 METS   
                  25.85       53.61 (27.76)     1:22.21 (28.60)     1:51.34 (29.13)
 62 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.84    1:51.38 METS   
                  25.34       52.94 (27.60)     1:21.76 (28.82)     1:51.38 (29.62)
 63 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              1:49.84    1:51.53 BNUS   
                  24.26       51.30 (27.04)     1:20.87 (29.57)     1:51.53 (30.66)
 64 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            1:53.44    1:51.59 BNUS   
                  25.95       54.65 (28.70)     1:23.57 (28.92)     1:51.59 (28.02)
 65 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               1:50.58    1:51.62 BNUS   
                  25.51       53.77 (28.26)     1:22.61 (28.84)     1:51.62 (29.01)
 66 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.40    1:51.71 BNUS   
                  25.44       53.96 (28.52)     1:22.72 (28.76)     1:51.71 (28.99)
 67 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.18    1:52.07 BNUS   
                  25.08       52.30 (27.22)     1:21.47 (29.17)     1:52.07 (30.60)
 68 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.38    1:52.12 BNUS   
                  25.79       53.94 (28.15)     1:23.02 (29.08)     1:52.12 (29.10)
 69 Loveless, James           30 NYAC-MR              2:16.30L   1:52.13 BNUS   
                  25.67       53.57 (27.90)     1:22.39 (28.82)     1:52.13 (29.74)
 70 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR               1:48.97    1:52.20 BNUS   
                  25.48       53.39 (27.91)     1:22.51 (29.12)     1:52.20 (29.69)
 71 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.54    1:52.71 BNUS   
                  25.73       54.15 (28.42)     1:23.31 (29.16)     1:52.71 (29.40)
 72 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.46    1:52.78 BNUS   
                  25.68       54.15 (28.47)     1:23.37 (29.22)     1:52.78 (29.41)
 73 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               1:52.26    1:53.05 BNUS   
                  25.41       53.73 (28.32)     1:23.59 (29.86)     1:53.05 (29.46)
 74 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.36    1:53.17 BNUS   
                  25.64       54.70 (29.06)     1:23.78 (29.08)     1:53.17 (29.39)
 75 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:52.92    1:53.19 BNUS   
                  25.72       54.21 (28.49)     1:23.39 (29.18)     1:53.19 (29.80)
 76 Doherty, Zack Z           17 GAEL-MR              1:48.09    1:53.53        
                  25.02       53.43 (28.41)     1:23.13 (29.70)     1:53.53 (30.40)
 77 Grennan, Jamie A          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.87    1:53.55        
                  25.29       53.56 (28.27)     1:23.43 (29.87)     1:53.55 (30.12)
 78 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.54L   1:53.67        
                  26.02       54.36 (28.34)     1:23.84 (29.48)     1:53.67 (29.83)
 79 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.21    1:53.76        
                  25.56       54.39 (28.83)     1:23.95 (29.56)     1:53.76 (29.81)
 80 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              1:53.26    1:53.79        
                  25.84       54.52 (28.68)     1:24.05 (29.53)     1:53.79 (29.74)
 81 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:53.08    1:53.93        
                  25.62       54.47 (28.85)     1:24.48 (30.01)     1:53.93 (29.45)
 82 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR            1:50.14    1:54.18        
                  24.91       53.59 (28.68)     1:23.92 (30.33)     1:54.18 (30.26)
 83 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:51.74    1:54.19        
                  25.26       53.77 (28.51)     1:23.87 (30.10)     1:54.19 (30.32)
 84 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR          1:53.17    1:54.21        
                  25.94       54.42 (28.48)     1:24.74 (30.32)     1:54.21 (29.47)
 85 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.06    1:54.49        
                  26.51       56.31 (29.80)     1:26.09 (29.78)     1:54.49 (28.40)
 86 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR              1:48.35    1:54.61        
                  26.14       54.58 (28.44)     1:23.96 (29.38)     1:54.61 (30.65)
 87 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              1:51.07    1:54.71        
                  26.35       55.08 (28.73)     1:24.83 (29.75)     1:54.71 (29.88)
 88 Eggers, Brendan           17 Badger-MR            1:52.96    1:55.73        
                  25.23       53.93 (28.70)     1:24.22 (30.29)     1:55.73 (31.51)
 89 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR               1:50.81    1:55.80        
                  26.15       55.09 (28.94)     1:25.35 (30.26)     1:55.80 (30.45)
 90 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.66    1:56.73        
                  26.28       55.42 (29.14)     1:26.21 (30.79)     1:56.73 (30.52)
 91 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               1:53.45    1:56.87        
                  26.50       56.42 (29.92)     1:27.00 (30.58)     1:56.87 (29.87)
 92 Schaefer, Jake            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.49    1:58.26        
                  26.26       55.97 (29.71)     1:27.09 (31.12)     1:58.26 (31.17)
 93 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               1:52.82    2:00.18        
                  27.50       58.49 (30.99)     1:29.47 (30.98)     2:00.18 (30.71)
 94 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR          1:52.06    2:00.32        
                  27.30       57.36 (30.06)     1:29.01 (31.65)     2:00.32 (31.31)
 95 Brooks, Elliot W          19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.09    2:03.49        
                  26.93       56.74 (29.81)     1:29.86 (33.12)     2:03.49 (33.63)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:25.76      2/1994 KEN MACFADYEN, LIAC                        
                4:22.69  NAT
                4:25.29  OPEN
                4:33.69  JRN
                4:36.59  JRB
                4:39.59  NCSA
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.99  METS
                5:06.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            4:37.17    4:26.12 JRN    
                  24.01       50.00 (25.99)     1:16.80 (26.80)     1:43.98 (27.18)
        2:10.79 (26.81)     2:38.06 (27.27)     3:05.27 (27.21)     3:32.81 (27.54)
        3:59.78 (26.97)     4:26.12 (26.34)                                        
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            4:38.20    4:34.40 JRB    
                  24.55       51.63 (27.08)     1:19.27 (27.64)     1:47.12 (27.85)
        2:15.00 (27.88)     2:43.14 (28.14)     3:10.95 (27.81)     3:39.47 (28.52)
        4:07.36 (27.89)     4:34.40 (27.04)                                        
  3 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            4:42.35    4:36.35 JRB    
                  25.20       52.06 (26.86)     1:19.72 (27.66)     1:47.91 (28.19)
        2:15.85 (27.94)     2:44.04 (28.19)     3:12.66 (28.62)     3:41.06 (28.40)
        4:09.18 (28.12)     4:36.35 (27.17)                                        
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:41.44    4:36.67 NCSA   
                  25.39       53.04 (27.65)     1:21.25 (28.21)     1:49.48 (28.23)
        2:17.76 (28.28)     2:45.99 (28.23)     3:14.18 (28.19)     3:42.23 (28.05)
        4:10.28 (28.05)     4:36.67 (26.39)                                        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              4:37.58    4:36.80 NCSA   
                  24.58       51.73 (27.15)     1:19.62 (27.89)     1:48.21 (28.59)
        2:16.71 (28.50)     2:45.27 (28.56)     3:13.55 (28.28)     3:41.89 (28.34)
        4:10.23 (28.34)     4:36.80 (26.57)                                        
  6 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               4:45.49    4:40.04 SECT   
                  25.45       52.98 (27.53)     1:21.07 (28.09)     1:49.67 (28.60)
        2:18.01 (28.34)     2:46.58 (28.57)     3:15.37 (28.79)     3:44.09 (28.72)
        4:12.59 (28.50)     4:40.04 (27.45)                                        
  7 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                4:43.81    4:43.84 SECT   
                  25.11       52.38 (27.27)     1:20.83 (28.45)     1:49.87 (29.04)
        2:18.90 (29.03)     2:47.99 (29.09)     3:17.31 (29.32)     3:46.63 (29.32)
        4:16.00 (29.37)     4:43.84 (27.84)                                        
  8 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR            4:44.07    4:50.22 METS   
                  24.98       51.98 (27.00)     1:20.07 (28.09)     1:49.08 (29.01)
        2:19.36 (30.28)     2:49.48 (30.12)     3:19.66 (30.18)     3:50.14 (30.48)
        4:20.59 (30.45)     4:50.22 (29.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            4:47.83    4:43.03 SECT   
                  25.87       54.11 (28.24)     1:22.70 (28.59)     1:51.68 (28.98)
        2:20.43 (28.75)     2:49.15 (28.72)     3:17.74 (28.59)     3:46.06 (28.32)
        4:14.84 (28.78)     4:43.03 (28.19)                                        
 10 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              4:47.35    4:43.46 SECT   
                  25.86       54.01 (28.15)     1:22.10 (28.09)     1:51.17 (29.07)
        2:19.95 (28.78)     2:49.05 (29.10)     3:18.24 (29.19)     3:47.50 (29.26)
        4:16.30 (28.80)     4:43.46 (27.16)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              4:47.56    4:45.46 SECT   
                  25.89       53.95 (28.06)     1:22.96 (29.01)     1:51.75 (28.79)
        2:20.80 (29.05)     2:49.78 (28.98)     3:18.92 (29.14)     3:48.39 (29.47)
        4:17.05 (28.66)     4:45.46 (28.41)                                        
 12 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              4:48.65    4:48.89 METS   
                  26.10       54.59 (28.49)     1:23.52 (28.93)     1:52.71 (29.19)
        2:21.97 (29.26)     2:51.48 (29.51)     3:21.27 (29.79)     3:50.85 (29.58)
        4:20.48 (29.63)     4:48.89 (28.41)                                        
 13 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR            4:49.47    4:49.10 METS   
                  25.92       53.85 (27.93)     1:22.87 (29.02)     1:52.20 (29.33)
        2:21.80 (29.60)     2:51.48 (29.68)     3:21.15 (29.67)     3:51.03 (29.88)
        4:20.52 (29.49)     4:49.10 (28.58)                                        
 14 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            4:48.76    4:49.78 METS   
                  25.42       53.60 (28.18)     1:22.63 (29.03)     1:52.12 (29.49)
        2:21.63 (29.51)     2:51.29 (29.66)     3:21.05 (29.76)     3:51.17 (30.12)
        4:21.05 (29.88)     4:49.78 (28.73)                                        
 15 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               4:48.30    4:50.23 METS   
                  25.61       53.76 (28.15)     1:23.38 (29.62)     1:53.40 (30.02)
        2:23.90 (30.50)     2:53.73 (29.83)     3:23.61 (29.88)     3:52.74 (29.13)
        4:22.27 (29.53)     4:50.23 (27.96)                                        
 16 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.30    4:57.57 METS   
                  27.05       56.60 (29.55)     1:26.74 (30.14)     1:57.01 (30.27)
        2:26.51 (29.50)     2:56.86 (30.35)     3:27.11 (30.25)     3:57.56 (30.45)
        4:27.73 (30.17)     4:57.57 (29.84)                                        
C - Final
 17 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                4:50.69    4:48.87 METS   
                  25.87       54.96 (29.09)     1:24.61 (29.65)     1:54.78 (30.17)
        2:23.71 (28.93)     2:52.51 (28.80)     3:21.69 (29.18)     3:51.01 (29.32)
        4:20.27 (29.26)     4:48.87 (28.60)                                        
 18 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.37    4:50.06 METS   
                  26.48       55.42 (28.94)     1:24.92 (29.50)     1:54.37 (29.45)
        2:24.06 (29.69)     2:53.35 (29.29)     3:23.20 (29.85)     3:52.56 (29.36)
        4:21.78 (29.22)     4:50.06 (28.28)                                        
 19 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              4:50.57    4:50.52 METS   
                  26.35       55.46 (29.11)     1:25.14 (29.68)     1:55.24 (30.10)
        2:25.18 (29.94)     2:54.51 (29.33)     3:24.31 (29.80)     3:54.07 (29.76)
        4:23.10 (29.03)     4:50.52 (27.42)                                        
 20 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              4:49.64    4:50.75 METS   
                  25.87       55.18 (29.31)     1:24.78 (29.60)     1:54.73 (29.95)
        2:24.66 (29.93)     2:54.20 (29.54)     3:23.84 (29.64)     3:53.81 (29.97)
        4:23.12 (29.31)     4:50.75 (27.63)                                        
 21 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR            4:51.48    4:51.50 METS   
                  26.01       54.63 (28.62)     1:24.00 (29.37)     1:54.10 (30.10)
        2:23.45 (29.35)     2:53.28 (29.83)     3:23.27 (29.99)     3:53.10 (29.83)
        4:22.73 (29.63)     4:51.50 (28.77)                                        
 22 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            4:55.22    4:53.37 METS   
                  26.61       55.74 (29.13)     1:25.34 (29.60)     1:55.49 (30.15)
        2:25.37 (29.88)     2:55.27 (29.90)     3:24.72 (29.45)     3:54.32 (29.60)
        4:24.26 (29.94)     4:53.37 (29.11)                                        
 23 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.04    4:54.13 METS   
                  25.72       54.23 (28.51)     1:23.69 (29.46)     1:53.73 (30.04)
        2:23.70 (29.97)     2:53.79 (30.09)     3:23.85 (30.06)     3:54.19 (30.34)
        4:24.45 (30.26)     4:54.13 (29.68)                                        
 24 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.14    4:55.91 METS   
                  26.75       55.80 (29.05)     1:25.65 (29.85)     1:55.73 (30.08)
        2:25.59 (29.86)     2:55.41 (29.82)     3:25.48 (30.07)     3:56.22 (30.74)
        4:26.14 (29.92)     4:55.91 (29.77)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              4:49.47                   
                  26.35       55.16 (28.81)     1:24.65 (29.49)     1:54.06 (29.41)
        2:23.58 (29.52)     2:52.84 (29.26)     3:22.14 (29.30)     3:51.59 (29.45)
        4:20.86 (29.27)     4:49.47 (28.61)                                        
 21 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         4:51.17                   
                  24.74       51.95 (27.21)     1:20.67 (28.72)     1:50.36 (29.69)
        2:20.18 (29.82)     2:50.41 (30.23)     3:20.82 (30.41)     3:50.99 (30.17)
        4:21.47 (30.48)     4:51.17 (29.70)                                        
 22 Braunreuther, Joseph G    22 NYAC-MR              4:51.47                   
                  27.08       56.07 (28.99)     1:25.59 (29.52)     1:55.03 (29.44)
        2:24.68 (29.65)     2:53.86 (29.18)     3:23.48 (29.62)     3:53.21 (29.73)
        4:22.90 (29.69)     4:51.47 (28.57)                                        
 24 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.41                   
                  26.95       55.81 (28.86)     1:25.40 (29.59)     1:55.19 (29.79)
        2:25.20 (30.01)     2:55.13 (29.93)     3:23.95 (28.82)     3:53.25 (29.30)
        4:23.25 (30.00)     4:52.41 (29.16)                                        
 25 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR            4:52.45                   
                  26.65       56.03 (29.38)     1:25.69 (29.66)     1:55.30 (29.61)
        2:24.88 (29.58)     2:54.21 (29.33)     3:23.97 (29.76)     3:53.89 (29.92)
        4:23.77 (29.88)     4:52.45 (28.68)                                        
 26 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               4:53.69                   
                  25.38       54.12 (28.74)     1:23.70 (29.58)     1:53.43 (29.73)
        2:23.30 (29.87)     2:53.35 (30.05)     3:23.84 (30.49)     3:54.62 (30.78)
        4:25.27 (30.65)     4:53.69 (28.42)                                        
 27 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                4:53.74                   
                  25.86       54.62 (28.76)     1:23.93 (29.31)     1:53.91 (29.98)
        2:23.82 (29.91)     2:53.82 (30.00)     3:24.18 (30.36)     3:54.52 (30.34)
        4:24.40 (29.88)     4:53.74 (29.34)                                        
 28 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.02                   
                  26.05       54.58 (28.53)     1:23.84 (29.26)     1:53.39 (29.55)
        2:23.23 (29.84)     2:53.33 (30.10)     3:23.49 (30.16)     3:53.91 (30.42)
        4:24.47 (30.56)     4:54.02 (29.55)                                        
 30 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          4:54.24                   
                  26.49       55.22 (28.73)     1:24.52 (29.30)     1:54.27 (29.75)
        2:24.19 (29.92)     2:54.47 (30.28)     3:25.13 (30.66)     3:55.41 (30.28)
        4:25.54 (30.13)     4:54.24 (28.70)                                        
 32 Qama, Eros                23 WAC-MR               4:54.85                   
                  26.41       54.71 (28.30)     1:24.22 (29.51)     1:53.62 (29.40)
        2:22.78 (29.16)     2:52.14 (29.36)     3:22.53 (30.39)     3:52.99 (30.46)
        4:24.07 (31.08)     4:54.85 (30.78)                                        
 35 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.02                   
                  26.24       55.75 (29.51)     1:26.27 (30.52)     1:57.01 (30.74)
        2:26.92 (29.91)     2:56.26 (29.34)     3:26.53 (30.27)     3:56.39 (29.86)
        4:26.51 (30.12)     4:56.02 (29.51)                                        
 36 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.28                   
                  26.01       55.12 (29.11)     1:24.81 (29.69)     1:54.99 (30.18)
        2:25.76 (30.77)     2:56.22 (30.46)     3:26.85 (30.63)     3:57.01 (30.16)
        4:26.98 (29.97)     4:56.28 (29.30)                                        
 37 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               4:56.45                   
                  26.26       55.99 (29.73)     1:26.64 (30.65)     1:56.96 (30.32)
        2:27.19 (30.23)     2:57.40 (30.21)     3:27.58 (30.18)     3:57.97 (30.39)
        4:28.73 (30.76)     4:56.45 (27.72)                                        
 38 Pagano, Edward S          15 Empire-MR            4:57.38                   
                  26.05       54.66 (28.61)     1:24.09 (29.43)     1:54.35 (30.26)
        2:24.47 (30.12)     2:54.81 (30.34)     3:26.05 (31.24)     3:57.00 (30.95)
        4:27.68 (30.68)     4:57.38 (29.70)                                        
 39 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.43                   
                  26.66       55.79 (29.13)     1:25.66 (29.87)     1:55.81 (30.15)
        2:26.16 (30.35)     2:56.56 (30.40)     3:27.15 (30.59)     3:57.50 (30.35)
        4:27.89 (30.39)     4:57.43 (29.54)                                        
 40 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              4:57.68                   
                  26.20       55.27 (29.07)     1:25.26 (29.99)     1:55.65 (30.39)
        2:26.31 (30.66)     2:56.91 (30.60)     3:27.51 (30.60)     3:58.22 (30.71)
        4:28.61 (30.39)     4:57.68 (29.07)                                        
 41 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               4:58.16                   
                  26.22       55.07 (28.85)     1:24.73 (29.66)     1:55.16 (30.43)
        2:25.70 (30.54)     2:56.24 (30.54)     3:26.92 (30.68)     3:57.47 (30.55)
        4:28.26 (30.79)     4:58.16 (29.90)                                        
 42 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.30                   
                  26.80       56.11 (29.31)     1:26.01 (29.90)     1:56.63 (30.62)
        2:27.72 (31.09)     2:58.72 (31.00)     3:29.41 (30.69)     4:00.42 (31.01)
        4:29.67 (29.25)     4:58.30 (28.63)                                        
 43 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.85                   
                  27.29       56.89 (29.60)     1:27.70 (30.81)     1:58.38 (30.68)
        2:28.41 (30.03)     2:58.19 (29.78)     3:28.54 (30.35)     3:59.09 (30.55)
        4:29.58 (30.49)     4:58.85 (29.27)                                        
 44 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.00                   
                  27.23       56.57 (29.34)     1:26.44 (29.87)     1:56.86 (30.42)
        2:27.46 (30.60)     2:58.20 (30.74)     3:29.16 (30.96)     4:00.20 (31.04)
        4:30.58 (30.38)     5:00.00 (29.42)                                        
 45 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.45                   
                  26.55       56.38 (29.83)     1:26.96 (30.58)     1:58.07 (31.11)
        2:28.77 (30.70)     2:59.09 (30.32)     3:29.53 (30.44)     4:00.65 (31.12)
        4:31.37 (30.72)     5:00.45 (29.08)                                        
 46 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                5:00.54                   
                  27.28       57.01 (29.73)     1:28.08 (31.07)     1:58.76 (30.68)
        2:28.89 (30.13)     2:59.26 (30.37)     3:29.89 (30.63)     4:00.67 (30.78)
        4:31.01 (30.34)     5:00.54 (29.53)                                        
 47 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.79                   
                  26.33       55.51 (29.18)     1:25.66 (30.15)     1:56.18 (30.52)
        2:26.66 (30.48)     2:56.93 (30.27)     3:27.08 (30.15)     3:58.18 (31.10)
        4:29.82 (31.64)     5:00.79 (30.97)                                        
 48 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              5:01.03                   
                  25.83       55.16 (29.33)     1:25.19 (30.03)     1:55.79 (30.60)
        2:26.77 (30.98)     2:57.85 (31.08)     3:28.70 (30.85)     3:59.72 (31.02)
        4:30.68 (30.96)     5:01.03 (30.35)                                        
 49 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.08                   
                  26.29       55.39 (29.10)     1:25.57 (30.18)     1:56.02 (30.45)
        2:26.88 (30.86)     2:58.01 (31.13)     3:29.20 (31.19)     4:00.38 (31.18)
        4:31.64 (31.26)     5:01.08 (29.44)                                        
 50 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.86                   
                  27.38       56.95 (29.57)     1:27.34 (30.39)     1:58.37 (31.03)
        2:28.92 (30.55)     2:59.49 (30.57)     3:30.25 (30.76)     4:01.58 (31.33)
        4:32.51 (30.93)     5:01.86 (29.35)                                        
 51 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               5:02.22                   
                  26.06       55.28 (29.22)     1:25.54 (30.26)     1:56.45 (30.91)
        2:27.53 (31.08)     2:58.78 (31.25)     3:29.86 (31.08)     4:01.26 (31.40)
        4:32.37 (31.11)     5:02.22 (29.85)                                        
 51 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              5:02.22                   
                  27.12       57.60 (30.48)     1:28.09 (30.49)     1:58.88 (30.79)
        2:28.52 (29.64)     2:59.21 (30.69)     3:30.41 (31.20)     4:01.41 (31.00)
        4:32.25 (30.84)     5:02.22 (29.97)                                        
 53 King, Brendan D           18 IA-MR                5:02.41                   
                  26.98       56.28 (29.30)     1:26.90 (30.62)     1:57.39 (30.49)
        2:28.63 (31.24)     2:59.60 (30.97)     3:30.81 (31.21)     4:02.22 (31.41)
        4:33.08 (30.86)     5:02.41 (29.33)                                        
 54 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.43                   
                  27.83       57.57 (29.74)     1:27.83 (30.26)     1:58.55 (30.72)
        2:29.44 (30.89)     3:00.27 (30.83)     3:31.18 (30.91)     4:02.32 (31.14)
        4:32.81 (30.49)     5:02.43 (29.62)                                        
 55 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            5:02.44                   
                  26.76       56.57 (29.81)     1:27.49 (30.92)     1:58.86 (31.37)
        2:29.60 (30.74)     2:59.83 (30.23)     3:30.30 (30.47)     4:00.79 (30.49)
        4:32.29 (31.50)     5:02.44 (30.15)                                        
 56 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              5:02.79                   
                  26.84       56.52 (29.68)     1:27.04 (30.52)     1:57.85 (30.81)
        2:28.48 (30.63)     2:59.18 (30.70)     3:30.27 (31.09)     4:01.22 (30.95)
        4:32.49 (31.27)     5:02.79 (30.30)                                        
 57 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR              5:03.92                   
                  26.98       57.22 (30.24)     1:28.37 (31.15)     1:59.42 (31.05)
        2:30.83 (31.41)     3:02.18 (31.35)     3:33.57 (31.39)     4:05.03 (31.46)
        4:35.52 (30.49)     5:03.92 (28.40)                                        
 58 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR               5:04.00                   
                  27.94       56.73 (28.79)     1:26.29 (29.56)     1:56.35 (30.06)
        2:26.78 (30.43)     2:57.65 (30.87)     3:28.84 (31.19)     4:00.41 (31.57)
        4:32.38 (31.97)     5:04.00 (31.62)                                        
 59 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          5:04.75                   
                  28.26       58.11 (29.85)     1:28.36 (30.25)     1:58.79 (30.43)
        2:29.51 (30.72)     3:00.49 (30.98)     3:31.55 (31.06)     4:02.96 (31.41)
        4:34.03 (31.07)     5:04.75 (30.72)                                        
 60 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         5:04.80                   
                  25.54       54.44 (28.90)     1:25.06 (30.62)     1:56.06 (31.00)
        2:27.10 (31.04)     2:57.76 (30.66)     3:28.84 (31.08)     4:00.58 (31.74)
        4:33.06 (32.48)     5:04.80 (31.74)                                        
 61 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               5:04.95                   
                  26.68       56.75 (30.07)     1:27.20 (30.45)     1:58.26 (31.06)
        2:29.29 (31.03)     3:00.78 (31.49)     3:31.81 (31.03)     4:03.41 (31.60)
        4:34.45 (31.04)     5:04.95 (30.50)                                        
 62 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              5:06.62                   
                  28.17       58.41 (30.24)     1:28.91 (30.50)     1:59.88 (30.97)
        2:30.71 (30.83)     3:02.02 (31.31)     3:33.35 (31.33)     4:05.09 (31.74)
        4:36.34 (31.25)     5:06.62 (30.28)                                        
 63 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.98                   
                  27.05       56.17 (29.12)     1:25.89 (29.72)     1:56.36 (30.47)
        2:27.42 (31.06)     2:59.28 (31.86)     3:31.18 (31.90)     4:03.73 (32.55)
        4:36.18 (32.45)     5:07.98 (31.80)                                        
 64 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR            5:08.87                   
                  26.87       56.91 (30.04)     1:27.88 (30.97)     1:58.87 (30.99)
        2:30.48 (31.61)     3:02.38 (31.90)     3:33.77 (31.39)     4:05.53 (31.76)
        4:37.37 (31.84)     5:08.87 (31.50)                                        
 65 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.96                   
                  27.19       57.05 (29.86)     1:27.76 (30.71)     1:59.03 (31.27)
        2:30.44 (31.41)     3:01.82 (31.38)     3:33.60 (31.78)     4:05.78 (32.18)
        4:38.15 (32.37)     5:08.96 (30.81)                                        
 66 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR               5:09.88                   
                  26.29       55.46 (29.17)     1:25.36 (29.90)     1:56.25 (30.89)
        2:27.46 (31.21)     2:59.42 (31.96)     3:31.84 (32.42)     4:04.34 (32.50)
        4:37.50 (33.16)     5:09.88 (32.38)                                        
 67 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR              5:12.22                   
                  26.56       56.26 (29.70)     1:27.31 (31.05)     1:59.45 (32.14)
        2:31.61 (32.16)     3:04.71 (33.10)     3:36.55 (31.84)     4:08.97 (32.42)
        4:40.95 (31.98)     5:12.22 (31.27)                                        
 68 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              5:14.88                   
                  27.52       58.02 (30.50)     1:29.37 (31.35)     2:01.65 (32.28)
        2:33.76 (32.11)     3:06.22 (32.46)     3:38.53 (32.31)     4:11.09 (32.56)
        4:43.25 (32.16)     5:14.88 (31.63)                                        
 69 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.57                   
                  29.69     1:02.37 (32.68)     1:35.49 (33.12)     2:08.54 (33.05)
        2:41.90 (33.36)     3:15.58 (33.68)     3:49.49 (33.91)     4:23.83 (34.34)
        4:54.74 (30.91)     5:25.57 (30.83)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 4:25.76      2/1994 KEN MACFADYEN, LIAC                        
                4:22.69  NAT
                4:25.29  OPEN
                4:33.69  JRN
                4:36.59  JRB
                4:39.59  NCSA
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.99  METS
                5:06.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            4:25.55    4:37.17 qNCSA  
                  25.18       52.39 (27.21)     1:20.20 (27.81)     1:48.74 (28.54)
        2:17.79 (29.05)     2:46.23 (28.44)     3:15.08 (28.85)     3:42.60 (27.52)
        4:09.86 (27.26)     4:37.17 (27.31)                                        
  2 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              4:37.26    4:37.58 qNCSA  
                  24.54       52.26 (27.72)     1:20.42 (28.16)     1:48.82 (28.40)
        2:17.15 (28.33)     2:45.34 (28.19)     3:13.62 (28.28)     3:42.09 (28.47)
        4:10.29 (28.20)     4:37.58 (27.29)                                        
  3 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            4:39.66    4:38.20 qNCSA  
                  25.34       52.76 (27.42)     1:20.63 (27.87)     1:49.15 (28.52)
        2:17.94 (28.79)     2:46.46 (28.52)     3:15.36 (28.90)     3:43.48 (28.12)
        4:11.17 (27.69)     4:38.20 (27.03)                                        
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:34.21    4:41.44 qSECT  
                  25.57       53.58 (28.01)     1:22.10 (28.52)     1:50.80 (28.70)
        2:19.28 (28.48)     2:48.05 (28.77)     3:16.82 (28.77)     3:45.34 (28.52)
        4:13.82 (28.48)     4:41.44 (27.62)                                        
  5 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            4:41.82    4:42.35 qSECT  
                  25.15       52.85 (27.70)     1:20.91 (28.06)     1:49.22 (28.31)
        2:17.89 (28.67)     2:46.52 (28.63)     3:15.18 (28.66)     3:44.15 (28.97)
        4:13.65 (29.50)     4:42.35 (28.70)                                        
  6 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                4:41.17    4:43.81 qSECT  
                  25.71       54.34 (28.63)     1:23.30 (28.96)     1:52.52 (29.22)
        2:21.48 (28.96)     2:50.32 (28.84)     3:19.04 (28.72)     3:47.84 (28.80)
        4:16.43 (28.59)     4:43.81 (27.38)                                        
  7 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR            4:43.79    4:44.07 qSECT  
                  25.39       52.81 (27.42)     1:21.14 (28.33)     1:49.63 (28.49)
        2:18.29 (28.66)     2:47.58 (29.29)     3:16.84 (29.26)     3:46.01 (29.17)
        4:15.20 (29.19)     4:44.07 (28.87)                                        
  8 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               4:45.04    4:45.49 qSECT  
                  25.52       53.35 (27.83)     1:22.09 (28.74)     1:51.10 (29.01)
        2:19.97 (28.87)     2:49.20 (29.23)     3:18.61 (29.41)     3:48.15 (29.54)
        4:17.13 (28.98)     4:45.49 (28.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.43    4:47.30 qSECT  
                  25.92       54.06 (28.14)     1:22.83 (28.77)     1:52.24 (29.41)
        2:21.95 (29.71)     2:51.47 (29.52)     3:21.08 (29.61)     3:50.99 (29.91)
        4:20.38 (29.39)     4:47.30 (26.92)                                        
 10 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              4:48.99    4:47.35 qSECT  
                  26.34       54.86 (28.52)     1:23.89 (29.03)     1:53.34 (29.45)
        2:22.62 (29.28)     2:51.90 (29.28)     3:21.68 (29.78)     3:50.70 (29.02)
        4:19.55 (28.85)     4:47.35 (27.80)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              4:48.38    4:47.56 qSECT  
                  25.93       54.08 (28.15)     1:22.82 (28.74)     1:52.07 (29.25)
        2:21.38 (29.31)     2:50.69 (29.31)     3:20.11 (29.42)     3:50.03 (29.92)
        4:19.62 (29.59)     4:47.56 (27.94)                                        
 12 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            4:50.14    4:47.83 qSECT  
                  25.54       53.79 (28.25)     1:22.77 (28.98)     1:51.90 (29.13)
        2:21.25 (29.35)     2:50.82 (29.57)     3:20.29 (29.47)     3:50.18 (29.89)
        4:19.67 (29.49)     4:47.83 (28.16)                                        
 13 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               4:44.61    4:48.30 qSECT  
                  25.52       53.90 (28.38)     1:23.41 (29.51)     1:53.20 (29.79)
        2:23.97 (30.77)     2:52.37 (28.40)     3:21.71 (29.34)     3:51.98 (30.27)
        4:20.57 (28.59)     4:48.30 (27.73)                                        
 14 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              4:49.16    4:48.65 qMETS  
                  26.23       55.21 (28.98)     1:25.04 (29.83)     1:54.30 (29.26)
        2:23.77 (29.47)     2:53.22 (29.45)     3:22.34 (29.12)     3:51.28 (28.94)
        4:20.39 (29.11)     4:48.65 (28.26)                                        
 15 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            4:53.53    4:48.76 qMETS  
                  25.66       54.07 (28.41)     1:22.83 (28.76)     1:51.96 (29.13)
        2:21.37 (29.41)     2:50.54 (29.17)     3:20.20 (29.66)     3:50.11 (29.91)
        4:19.76 (29.65)     4:48.76 (29.00)                                        
 16 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              5:06.48    4:49.47 qMETS  
                  26.35       55.16 (28.81)     1:24.65 (29.49)     1:54.06 (29.41)
        2:23.58 (29.52)     2:52.84 (29.26)     3:22.14 (29.30)     3:51.59 (29.45)
        4:20.86 (29.27)     4:49.47 (28.61)                                        
 16 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR            4:50.88    4:49.47 qMETS  
                  26.37       54.50 (28.13)     1:23.22 (28.72)     1:52.38 (29.16)
        2:21.46 (29.08)     2:51.06 (29.60)     3:20.77 (29.71)     3:50.59 (29.82)
        4:20.46 (29.87)     4:49.47 (29.01)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              4:51.34    4:49.64 qMETS  
                  25.74       54.84 (29.10)     1:24.48 (29.64)     1:54.19 (29.71)
        2:24.07 (29.88)     2:53.60 (29.53)     3:22.71 (29.11)     3:52.32 (29.61)
        4:21.76 (29.44)     4:49.64 (27.88)                                        
 19 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              4:48.88    4:50.57 qMETS  
                  26.39       54.78 (28.39)     1:23.86 (29.08)     1:53.13 (29.27)
        2:22.99 (29.86)     2:52.79 (29.80)     3:22.37 (29.58)     3:52.48 (30.11)
        4:22.12 (29.64)     4:50.57 (28.45)                                        
 20 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                4:22.84L   4:50.69 qMETS  
                  25.23       53.85 (28.62)     1:23.29 (29.44)     1:52.97 (29.68)
        2:22.56 (29.59)     2:52.51 (29.95)     3:22.46 (29.95)     3:52.17 (29.71)
        4:21.82 (29.65)     4:50.69 (28.87)                                        
 21 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:00.56    4:51.17 qMETS  
                  24.74       51.95 (27.21)     1:20.67 (28.72)     1:50.36 (29.69)
        2:20.18 (29.82)     2:50.41 (30.23)     3:20.82 (30.41)     3:50.99 (30.17)
        4:21.47 (30.48)     4:51.17 (29.70)                                        
 22 Braunreuther, Joseph G    22 NYAC-MR              4:56.00    4:51.47 qMETS  
                  27.08       56.07 (28.99)     1:25.59 (29.52)     1:55.03 (29.44)
        2:24.68 (29.65)     2:53.86 (29.18)     3:23.48 (29.62)     3:53.21 (29.73)
        4:22.90 (29.69)     4:51.47 (28.57)                                        
 23 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR            4:55.27    4:51.48 qMETS  
                  26.15       54.96 (28.81)     1:24.02 (29.06)     1:53.48 (29.46)
        2:23.05 (29.57)     2:52.73 (29.68)     3:22.56 (29.83)     3:52.52 (29.96)
        4:22.37 (29.85)     4:51.48 (29.11)                                        
 24 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         4:56.66    4:52.41 qMETS  
                  26.95       55.81 (28.86)     1:25.40 (29.59)     1:55.19 (29.79)
        2:25.20 (30.01)     2:55.13 (29.93)     3:23.95 (28.82)     3:53.25 (29.30)
        4:23.25 (30.00)     4:52.41 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR            4:56.91    4:52.45 METS   
                  26.65       56.03 (29.38)     1:25.69 (29.66)     1:55.30 (29.61)
        2:24.88 (29.58)     2:54.21 (29.33)     3:23.97 (29.76)     3:53.89 (29.92)
        4:23.77 (29.88)     4:52.45 (28.68)                                        
 26 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               4:56.69    4:53.69 METS   
                  25.38       54.12 (28.74)     1:23.70 (29.58)     1:53.43 (29.73)
        2:23.30 (29.87)     2:53.35 (30.05)     3:23.84 (30.49)     3:54.62 (30.78)
        4:25.27 (30.65)     4:53.69 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                4:53.20    4:53.74 METS   
                  25.86       54.62 (28.76)     1:23.93 (29.31)     1:53.91 (29.98)
        2:23.82 (29.91)     2:53.82 (30.00)     3:24.18 (30.36)     3:54.52 (30.34)
        4:24.40 (29.88)     4:53.74 (29.34)                                        
 28 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR         4:48.60    4:54.02 METS   
                  26.05       54.58 (28.53)     1:23.84 (29.26)     1:53.39 (29.55)
        2:23.23 (29.84)     2:53.33 (30.10)     3:23.49 (30.16)     3:53.91 (30.42)
        4:24.47 (30.56)     4:54.02 (29.55)                                        
 29 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         4:48.82    4:54.14 METS   
                  26.11       55.48 (29.37)     1:25.11 (29.63)     1:55.00 (29.89)
        2:24.57 (29.57)     2:54.50 (29.93)     3:24.53 (30.03)     3:54.80 (30.27)
        4:24.53 (29.73)     4:54.14 (29.61)                                        
 30 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          5:01.94    4:54.24 METS   
                  26.49       55.22 (28.73)     1:24.52 (29.30)     1:54.27 (29.75)
        2:24.19 (29.92)     2:54.47 (30.28)     3:25.13 (30.66)     3:55.41 (30.28)
        4:25.54 (30.13)     4:54.24 (28.70)                                        
 31 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.56    4:54.37 METS   
                  26.21       54.99 (28.78)     1:24.81 (29.82)     1:54.47 (29.66)
        2:24.17 (29.70)     2:54.13 (29.96)     3:24.20 (30.07)     3:54.51 (30.31)
        4:24.79 (30.28)     4:54.37 (29.58)                                        
 32 Qama, Eros                23 WAC-MR               4:56.33    4:54.85 METS   
                  26.41       54.71 (28.30)     1:24.22 (29.51)     1:53.62 (29.40)
        2:22.78 (29.16)     2:52.14 (29.36)     3:22.53 (30.39)     3:52.99 (30.46)
        4:24.07 (31.08)     4:54.85 (30.78)                                        
 33 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.08    4:55.04 METS   
                  25.70       53.85 (28.15)     1:23.14 (29.29)     1:53.22 (30.08)
        2:23.51 (30.29)     2:54.15 (30.64)     3:24.44 (30.29)     3:54.94 (30.50)
        4:25.28 (30.34)     4:55.04 (29.76)                                        
 34 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            5:03.41    4:55.22 METS   
                  25.95       54.76 (28.81)     1:24.26 (29.50)     1:53.94 (29.68)
        2:24.19 (30.25)     2:54.69 (30.50)     3:25.22 (30.53)     3:55.27 (30.05)
        4:25.82 (30.55)     4:55.22 (29.40)                                        
 35 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.30    4:56.02 METS   
                  26.24       55.75 (29.51)     1:26.27 (30.52)     1:57.01 (30.74)
        2:26.92 (29.91)     2:56.26 (29.34)     3:26.53 (30.27)     3:56.39 (29.86)
        4:26.51 (30.12)     4:56.02 (29.51)                                        
 36 Wallace, Dan P            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.15    4:56.28 METS   
                  26.01       55.12 (29.11)     1:24.81 (29.69)     1:54.99 (30.18)
        2:25.76 (30.77)     2:56.22 (30.46)     3:26.85 (30.63)     3:57.01 (30.16)
        4:26.98 (29.97)     4:56.28 (29.30)                                        
 37 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               5:00.50    4:56.45 METS   
                  26.26       55.99 (29.73)     1:26.64 (30.65)     1:56.96 (30.32)
        2:27.19 (30.23)     2:57.40 (30.21)     3:27.58 (30.18)     3:57.97 (30.39)
        4:28.73 (30.76)     4:56.45 (27.72)                                        
 38 Pagano, Edward S          15 Empire-MR            4:55.10    4:57.38 METS   
                  26.05       54.66 (28.61)     1:24.09 (29.43)     1:54.35 (30.26)
        2:24.47 (30.12)     2:54.81 (30.34)     3:26.05 (31.24)     3:57.00 (30.95)
        4:27.68 (30.68)     4:57.38 (29.70)                                        
 39 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.17    4:57.43 METS   
                  26.66       55.79 (29.13)     1:25.66 (29.87)     1:55.81 (30.15)
        2:26.16 (30.35)     2:56.56 (30.40)     3:27.15 (30.59)     3:57.50 (30.35)
        4:27.89 (30.39)     4:57.43 (29.54)                                        
 40 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              4:57.06    4:57.68 METS   
                  26.20       55.27 (29.07)     1:25.26 (29.99)     1:55.65 (30.39)
        2:26.31 (30.66)     2:56.91 (30.60)     3:27.51 (30.60)     3:58.22 (30.71)
        4:28.61 (30.39)     4:57.68 (29.07)                                        
 41 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               4:56.36    4:58.16 METS   
                  26.22       55.07 (28.85)     1:24.73 (29.66)     1:55.16 (30.43)
        2:25.70 (30.54)     2:56.24 (30.54)     3:26.92 (30.68)     3:57.47 (30.55)
        4:28.26 (30.79)     4:58.16 (29.90)                                        
 42 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.81    4:58.30 METS   
                  26.80       56.11 (29.31)     1:26.01 (29.90)     1:56.63 (30.62)
        2:27.72 (31.09)     2:58.72 (31.00)     3:29.41 (30.69)     4:00.42 (31.01)
        4:29.67 (29.25)     4:58.30 (28.63)                                        
 43 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.59    4:58.85 METS   
                  27.29       56.89 (29.60)     1:27.70 (30.81)     1:58.38 (30.68)
        2:28.41 (30.03)     2:58.19 (29.78)     3:28.54 (30.35)     3:59.09 (30.55)
        4:29.58 (30.49)     4:58.85 (29.27)                                        
 44 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:28.56L   5:00.00 METS   
                  27.23       56.57 (29.34)     1:26.44 (29.87)     1:56.86 (30.42)
        2:27.46 (30.60)     2:58.20 (30.74)     3:29.16 (30.96)     4:00.20 (31.04)
        4:30.58 (30.38)     5:00.00 (29.42)                                        
 45 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.75    5:00.45 METS   
                  26.55       56.38 (29.83)     1:26.96 (30.58)     1:58.07 (31.11)
        2:28.77 (30.70)     2:59.09 (30.32)     3:29.53 (30.44)     4:00.65 (31.12)
        4:31.37 (30.72)     5:00.45 (29.08)                                        
 46 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                5:01.28    5:00.54 METS   
                  27.28       57.01 (29.73)     1:28.08 (31.07)     1:58.76 (30.68)
        2:28.89 (30.13)     2:59.26 (30.37)     3:29.89 (30.63)     4:00.67 (30.78)
        4:31.01 (30.34)     5:00.54 (29.53)                                        
 47 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.82    5:00.79 METS   
                  26.33       55.51 (29.18)     1:25.66 (30.15)     1:56.18 (30.52)
        2:26.66 (30.48)     2:56.93 (30.27)     3:27.08 (30.15)     3:58.18 (31.10)
        4:29.82 (31.64)     5:00.79 (30.97)                                        
 48 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              4:48.35    5:01.03 METS   
                  25.83       55.16 (29.33)     1:25.19 (30.03)     1:55.79 (30.60)
        2:26.77 (30.98)     2:57.85 (31.08)     3:28.70 (30.85)     3:59.72 (31.02)
        4:30.68 (30.96)     5:01.03 (30.35)                                        
 49 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.25    5:01.08 METS   
                  26.29       55.39 (29.10)     1:25.57 (30.18)     1:56.02 (30.45)
        2:26.88 (30.86)     2:58.01 (31.13)     3:29.20 (31.19)     4:00.38 (31.18)
        4:31.64 (31.26)     5:01.08 (29.44)                                        
 50 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.77    5:01.86 METS   
                  27.38       56.95 (29.57)     1:27.34 (30.39)     1:58.37 (31.03)
        2:28.92 (30.55)     2:59.49 (30.57)     3:30.25 (30.76)     4:01.58 (31.33)
        4:32.51 (30.93)     5:01.86 (29.35)                                        
 51 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              5:05.84    5:02.22 BNUS   
                  27.12       57.60 (30.48)     1:28.09 (30.49)     1:58.88 (30.79)
        2:28.52 (29.64)     2:59.21 (30.69)     3:30.41 (31.20)     4:01.41 (31.00)
        4:32.25 (30.84)     5:02.22 (29.97)                                        
 51 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               4:33.25L   5:02.22 BNUS   
                  26.06       55.28 (29.22)     1:25.54 (30.26)     1:56.45 (30.91)
        2:27.53 (31.08)     2:58.78 (31.25)     3:29.86 (31.08)     4:01.26 (31.40)
        4:32.37 (31.11)     5:02.22 (29.85)                                        
 53 King, Brendan D           18 IA-MR                4:53.59    5:02.41 BNUS   
                  26.98       56.28 (29.30)     1:26.90 (30.62)     1:57.39 (30.49)
        2:28.63 (31.24)     2:59.60 (30.97)     3:30.81 (31.21)     4:02.22 (31.41)
        4:33.08 (30.86)     5:02.41 (29.33)                                        
 54 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.26    5:02.43 BNUS   
                  27.83       57.57 (29.74)     1:27.83 (30.26)     1:58.55 (30.72)
        2:29.44 (30.89)     3:00.27 (30.83)     3:31.18 (30.91)     4:02.32 (31.14)
        4:32.81 (30.49)     5:02.43 (29.62)                                        
 55 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            4:57.72    5:02.44 BNUS   
                  26.76       56.57 (29.81)     1:27.49 (30.92)     1:58.86 (31.37)
        2:29.60 (30.74)     2:59.83 (30.23)     3:30.30 (30.47)     4:00.79 (30.49)
        4:32.29 (31.50)     5:02.44 (30.15)                                        
 56 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              5:01.67    5:02.79 BNUS   
                  26.84       56.52 (29.68)     1:27.04 (30.52)     1:57.85 (30.81)
        2:28.48 (30.63)     2:59.18 (30.70)     3:30.27 (31.09)     4:01.22 (30.95)
        4:32.49 (31.27)     5:02.79 (30.30)                                        
 57 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR              5:06.26    5:03.92 BNUS   
                  26.98       57.22 (30.24)     1:28.37 (31.15)     1:59.42 (31.05)
        2:30.83 (31.41)     3:02.18 (31.35)     3:33.57 (31.39)     4:05.03 (31.46)
        4:35.52 (30.49)     5:03.92 (28.40)                                        
 58 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR               5:00.61    5:04.00 BNUS   
                  27.94       56.73 (28.79)     1:26.29 (29.56)     1:56.35 (30.06)
        2:26.78 (30.43)     2:57.65 (30.87)     3:28.84 (31.19)     4:00.41 (31.57)
        4:32.38 (31.97)     5:04.00 (31.62)                                        
 59 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          5:05.50    5:04.75 BNUS   
                  28.26       58.11 (29.85)     1:28.36 (30.25)     1:58.79 (30.43)
        2:29.51 (30.72)     3:00.49 (30.98)     3:31.55 (31.06)     4:02.96 (31.41)
        4:34.03 (31.07)     5:04.75 (30.72)                                        
 60 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         4:56.08    5:04.80 BNUS   
                  25.54       54.44 (28.90)     1:25.06 (30.62)     1:56.06 (31.00)
        2:27.10 (31.04)     2:57.76 (30.66)     3:28.84 (31.08)     4:00.58 (31.74)
        4:33.06 (32.48)     5:04.80 (31.74)                                        
 61 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               5:05.75    5:04.95 BNUS   
                  26.68       56.75 (30.07)     1:27.20 (30.45)     1:58.26 (31.06)
        2:29.29 (31.03)     3:00.78 (31.49)     3:31.81 (31.03)     4:03.41 (31.60)
        4:34.45 (31.04)     5:04.95 (30.50)                                        
 62 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              4:57.29    5:06.62 BNUS   
                  28.17       58.41 (30.24)     1:28.91 (30.50)     1:59.88 (30.97)
        2:30.71 (30.83)     3:02.02 (31.31)     3:33.35 (31.33)     4:05.09 (31.74)
        4:36.34 (31.25)     5:06.62 (30.28)                                        
 63 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.87    5:07.98        
                  27.05       56.17 (29.12)     1:25.89 (29.72)     1:56.36 (30.47)
        2:27.42 (31.06)     2:59.28 (31.86)     3:31.18 (31.90)     4:03.73 (32.55)
        4:36.18 (32.45)     5:07.98 (31.80)                                        
 64 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR            5:06.00    5:08.87        
                  26.87       56.91 (30.04)     1:27.88 (30.97)     1:58.87 (30.99)
        2:30.48 (31.61)     3:02.38 (31.90)     3:33.77 (31.39)     4:05.53 (31.76)
        4:37.37 (31.84)     5:08.87 (31.50)                                        
 65 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.61    5:08.96        
                  27.19       57.05 (29.86)     1:27.76 (30.71)     1:59.03 (31.27)
        2:30.44 (31.41)     3:01.82 (31.38)     3:33.60 (31.78)     4:05.78 (32.18)
        4:38.15 (32.37)     5:08.96 (30.81)                                        
 66 Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR               4:57.60    5:09.88        
                  26.29       55.46 (29.17)     1:25.36 (29.90)     1:56.25 (30.89)
        2:27.46 (31.21)     2:59.42 (31.96)     3:31.84 (32.42)     4:04.34 (32.50)
        4:37.50 (33.16)     5:09.88 (32.38)                                        
 67 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR              4:57.70    5:12.22        
                  26.56       56.26 (29.70)     1:27.31 (31.05)     1:59.45 (32.14)
        2:31.61 (32.16)     3:04.71 (33.10)     3:36.55 (31.84)     4:08.97 (32.42)
        4:40.95 (31.98)     5:12.22 (31.27)                                        
 68 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              5:05.79    5:14.88        
                  27.52       58.02 (30.50)     1:29.37 (31.35)     2:01.65 (32.28)
        2:33.76 (32.11)     3:06.22 (32.46)     3:38.53 (32.31)     4:11.09 (32.56)
        4:43.25 (32.16)     5:14.88 (31.63)                                        
 69 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:04.27    5:25.57        
                  29.69     1:02.37 (32.68)     1:35.49 (33.12)     2:08.54 (33.05)
        2:41.90 (33.36)     3:15.58 (33.68)     3:49.49 (33.91)     4:23.83 (34.34)
        4:54.74 (30.91)     5:25.57 (30.83)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 9:01.30      2/1983 T. CORBISIERO, CU                          
                9:16.89  OPEN
                9:17.29  NAT
                9:26.09  JRN
                9:36.29  JRB
                9:39.79  NCSA
               10:01.99  SECT
               10:35.99  METS
               10:45.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  10:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR            9:23.72    9:08.38 OPEN   
                  24.75       51.80 (27.05)     1:19.34 (27.54)     1:47.15 (27.81)
        2:14.60 (27.45)     2:41.97 (27.37)     3:09.24 (27.27)     3:36.39 (27.15)
        4:03.90 (27.51)     4:31.81 (27.91)     4:59.79 (27.98)     5:27.79 (28.00)
        5:55.71 (27.92)     6:23.73 (28.02)     6:51.67 (27.94)     7:19.67 (28.00)
        7:47.00 (27.33)     8:15.38 (28.38)     8:42.05 (26.67)     9:08.38 (26.33)
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            9:29.33    9:28.71 JRB    
                  25.11       52.28 (27.17)     1:20.48 (28.20)     1:48.85 (28.37)
        2:17.18 (28.33)     2:45.69 (28.51)     3:14.26 (28.57)     3:42.88 (28.62)
        4:11.44 (28.56)     4:40.29 (28.85)     5:08.90 (28.61)     5:37.85 (28.95)
        6:06.75 (28.90)     6:35.92 (29.17)     7:04.74 (28.82)     7:33.73 (28.99)
        8:02.76 (29.03)     8:31.87 (29.11)     9:00.78 (28.91)     9:28.71 (27.93)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              9:28.17    9:32.12 JRB    
                  25.85       53.88 (28.03)     1:22.52 (28.64)     1:51.20 (28.68)
        2:19.92 (28.72)     2:48.76 (28.84)     3:17.52 (28.76)     3:46.35 (28.83)
        4:15.29 (28.94)     4:44.31 (29.02)     5:13.21 (28.90)     5:42.25 (29.04)
        6:11.28 (29.03)     6:40.23 (28.95)     7:09.16 (28.93)     7:38.11 (28.95)
        8:07.16 (29.05)     8:36.07 (28.91)     9:04.69 (28.62)     9:32.12 (27.43)
  4 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            9:42.90    9:39.49 NCSA   
                  25.73       53.68 (27.95)     1:22.26 (28.58)     1:51.13 (28.87)
        2:20.03 (28.90)     2:48.75 (28.72)     3:17.75 (29.00)     3:46.81 (29.06)
        4:16.19 (29.38)     4:45.48 (29.29)     5:14.85 (29.37)     5:44.07 (29.22)
        6:13.54 (29.47)     6:43.14 (29.60)     7:12.90 (29.76)     7:42.62 (29.72)
        8:12.18 (29.56)     8:41.72 (29.54)     9:11.25 (29.53)     9:39.49 (28.24)
  5 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               9:43.08    9:40.30 SECT   
                  26.17       54.42 (28.25)     1:23.20 (28.78)     1:52.66 (29.46)
        2:21.78 (29.12)     2:50.70 (28.92)     3:19.95 (29.25)     3:49.70 (29.75)
        4:19.15 (29.45)     4:48.80 (29.65)     5:18.10 (29.30)     5:47.54 (29.44)
        6:17.07 (29.53)     6:46.27 (29.20)     7:15.66 (29.39)     7:44.94 (29.28)
        8:14.36 (29.42)     8:43.79 (29.43)     9:12.53 (28.74)     9:40.30 (27.77)
  6 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              9:53.91    9:48.21 SECT   
                  26.65       55.18 (28.53)     1:24.20 (29.02)     1:53.53 (29.33)
        2:22.96 (29.43)     2:52.53 (29.57)     3:22.16 (29.63)     3:51.80 (29.64)
        4:21.37 (29.57)     4:51.14 (29.77)     5:20.73 (29.59)     5:50.16 (29.43)
        6:19.87 (29.71)     6:49.51 (29.64)     7:19.50 (29.99)     7:49.59 (30.09)
        8:19.61 (30.02)     8:49.66 (30.05)     9:19.48 (29.82)     9:48.21 (28.73)
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                9:59.11    9:48.93 SECT   
                  26.12       54.71 (28.59)     1:23.83 (29.12)     1:53.12 (29.29)
        2:22.78 (29.66)     2:52.29 (29.51)     3:22.10 (29.81)     3:51.79 (29.69)
        4:22.00 (30.21)     4:52.11 (30.11)     5:21.31 (29.20)     5:50.92 (29.61)
        6:21.03 (30.11)     6:51.23 (30.20)     7:21.58 (30.35)     7:51.44 (29.86)
        8:21.48 (30.04)     8:51.83 (30.35)     9:20.83 (29.00)     9:48.93 (28.10)
  8 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:09.95    9:50.14 SECT   
                  25.97       54.36 (28.39)     1:23.40 (29.04)     1:52.67 (29.27)
        2:22.02 (29.35)     2:51.51 (29.49)     3:21.22 (29.71)     3:50.97 (29.75)
        4:20.69 (29.72)     4:50.51 (29.82)     5:20.85 (30.34)     5:50.73 (29.88)
        6:20.84 (30.11)     6:51.07 (30.23)     7:21.69 (30.62)     7:51.93 (30.24)
        8:22.06 (30.13)     8:51.91 (29.85)     9:22.18 (30.27)     9:50.14 (27.96)
  9 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               9:15.87L   9:52.28 SECT   
                  25.96       54.56 (28.60)     1:23.91 (29.35)     1:53.88 (29.97)
        2:24.03 (30.15)     2:54.18 (30.15)     3:24.23 (30.05)     3:54.30 (30.07)
        4:24.78 (30.48)     4:54.50 (29.72)     5:24.17 (29.67)     5:54.35 (30.18)
        6:25.18 (30.83)     6:55.13 (29.95)     7:24.98 (29.85)     7:54.89 (29.91)
        8:24.60 (29.71)     8:54.56 (29.96)     9:23.78 (29.22)     9:52.28 (28.50)
 10 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR              9:30.08L   9:55.66 SECT   
                  26.44       55.24 (28.80)     1:24.25 (29.01)     1:54.00 (29.75)
        2:23.44 (29.44)     2:54.15 (30.71)     3:24.27 (30.12)     3:55.03 (30.76)
        4:24.37 (29.34)     4:54.80 (30.43)     5:25.18 (30.38)     5:55.79 (30.61)
        6:25.79 (30.00)     6:56.24 (30.45)     7:26.66 (30.42)     7:56.87 (30.21)
        8:28.04 (31.17)     8:57.87 (29.83)     9:27.29 (29.42)     9:55.66 (28.37)
 11 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                8:52.79L   9:56.79 SECT   
                  25.59       53.55 (27.96)     1:22.62 (29.07)     1:51.66 (29.04)
        2:20.25 (28.59)     2:49.32 (29.07)     3:18.97 (29.65)     3:48.79 (29.82)
        4:18.82 (30.03)     4:49.56 (30.74)     5:19.82 (30.26)     5:50.43 (30.61)
        6:21.02 (30.59)     6:51.84 (30.82)     7:22.16 (30.32)     7:53.19 (31.03)
        8:24.17 (30.98)     8:55.62 (31.45)     9:26.62 (31.00)     9:56.79 (30.17)
 12 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR           10:18.89    9:56.81 SECT   
                  26.75       56.13 (29.38)     1:25.45 (29.32)     1:55.37 (29.92)
        2:25.49 (30.12)     2:55.49 (30.00)     3:26.21 (30.72)     3:56.42 (30.21)
        4:26.55 (30.13)     4:56.85 (30.30)     5:26.60 (29.75)     5:56.41 (29.81)
        6:26.52 (30.11)     6:56.36 (29.84)     7:26.62 (30.26)     7:56.63 (30.01)
        8:27.09 (30.46)     8:57.18 (30.09)     9:27.08 (29.90)     9:56.81 (29.73)
 13 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR            9:37.76    9:57.48 SECT   
                  26.14       53.93 (27.79)     1:22.59 (28.66)     1:51.91 (29.32)
        2:21.06 (29.15)     2:50.10 (29.04)     3:19.86 (29.76)     3:50.04 (30.18)
        4:20.52 (30.48)     4:50.94 (30.42)     5:21.85 (30.91)     5:52.70 (30.85)
        6:23.42 (30.72)     6:54.16 (30.74)     7:25.04 (30.88)     7:56.34 (31.30)
        8:27.32 (30.98)     8:57.88 (30.56)     9:28.31 (30.43)     9:57.48 (29.17)
 14 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR             10:06.30    9:58.46 SECT   
                  26.54       55.81 (29.27)     1:25.48 (29.67)     1:55.19 (29.71)
        2:25.22 (30.03)     2:55.30 (30.08)     3:25.57 (30.27)     3:56.12 (30.55)
        4:26.37 (30.25)     4:56.59 (30.22)     5:26.84 (30.25)     5:57.40 (30.56)
        6:27.82 (30.42)     6:58.26 (30.44)     7:28.77 (30.51)     7:59.21 (30.44)
        8:29.61 (30.40)     8:59.98 (30.37)     9:30.06 (30.08)     9:58.46 (28.40)
 15 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR           10:09.71    9:59.34 SECT   
                  25.65       54.07 (28.42)     1:23.18 (29.11)     1:52.73 (29.55)
        2:22.58 (29.85)     2:52.66 (30.08)     3:22.96 (30.30)     3:53.79 (30.83)
        4:24.72 (30.93)     4:55.25 (30.53)     5:26.00 (30.75)     5:56.50 (30.50)
        6:27.23 (30.73)     6:58.11 (30.88)     7:28.55 (30.44)     7:59.11 (30.56)
        8:29.69 (30.58)     9:00.12 (30.43)     9:30.32 (30.20)     9:59.34 (29.02)
 16 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR           10:11.59    9:59.61 SECT   
                  26.91       56.22 (29.31)     1:25.94 (29.72)     1:56.10 (30.16)
        2:26.28 (30.18)     2:56.77 (30.49)     3:27.17 (30.40)     3:57.17 (30.00)
        4:27.56 (30.39)     4:58.23 (30.67)     5:28.45 (30.22)     5:58.92 (30.47)
        6:29.41 (30.49)     6:59.74 (30.33)     7:30.08 (30.34)     8:00.28 (30.20)
        8:30.42 (30.14)     9:00.82 (30.40)     9:30.80 (29.98)     9:59.61 (28.81)
 17 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR        10:22.03   10:01.42 SECT   
                  26.42       55.86 (29.44)     1:25.88 (30.02)     1:56.38 (30.50)
        2:26.34 (29.96)     2:56.57 (30.23)     3:27.40 (30.83)     3:58.24 (30.84)
        4:28.40 (30.16)     4:58.74 (30.34)     5:29.23 (30.49)     5:59.59 (30.36)
        6:30.08 (30.49)     7:00.30 (30.22)     7:30.82 (30.52)     8:01.35 (30.53)
        8:31.58 (30.23)     9:02.34 (30.76)     9:32.70 (30.36)    10:01.42 (28.72)
 18 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR             10:30.78   10:02.14 METS   
                  26.95       56.50 (29.55)     1:26.71 (30.21)     1:56.98 (30.27)
        2:27.29 (30.31)     2:58.09 (30.80)     3:28.48 (30.39)     3:59.16 (30.68)
        4:29.45 (30.29)     5:00.00 (30.55)     5:30.72 (30.72)     6:01.63 (30.91)
        6:32.00 (30.37)     7:02.23 (30.23)     7:32.77 (30.54)     8:03.26 (30.49)
        8:33.22 (29.96)     9:03.55 (30.33)     9:33.26 (29.71)    10:02.14 (28.88)
 19 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR             10:13.81   10:03.20 METS   
                  26.86       56.40 (29.54)     1:26.44 (30.04)     1:56.50 (30.06)
        2:26.65 (30.15)     2:56.98 (30.33)     3:27.59 (30.61)     3:58.15 (30.56)
        4:28.54 (30.39)     4:59.05 (30.51)     5:29.65 (30.60)     6:00.18 (30.53)
        6:30.70 (30.52)     7:01.13 (30.43)     7:31.64 (30.51)     8:01.93 (30.29)
        8:32.49 (30.56)     9:03.01 (30.52)     9:33.46 (30.45)    10:03.20 (29.74)
 20 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               9:46.05   10:03.70 METS   
                  26.01       54.29 (28.28)     1:23.83 (29.54)     1:53.57 (29.74)
        2:23.84 (30.27)     2:54.03 (30.19)     3:23.75 (29.72)     3:53.90 (30.15)
        4:24.53 (30.63)     4:55.38 (30.85)     5:25.54 (30.16)     5:56.30 (30.76)
        6:27.51 (31.21)     6:58.69 (31.18)     7:29.47 (30.78)     8:00.54 (31.07)
        8:31.62 (31.08)     9:02.44 (30.82)     9:33.60 (31.16)    10:03.70 (30.10)
 21 Braunreuther, Joseph G    22 NYAC-MR             10:26.22   10:04.10 METS   
                  28.31       58.34 (30.03)     1:28.62 (30.28)     1:59.04 (30.42)
        2:29.70 (30.66)     3:00.25 (30.55)     3:31.03 (30.78)     4:01.75 (30.72)
        4:32.27 (30.52)     5:02.73 (30.46)     5:32.83 (30.10)     6:03.16 (30.33)
        6:33.49 (30.33)     7:03.76 (30.27)     7:34.21 (30.45)     8:04.55 (30.34)
        8:35.16 (30.61)     9:05.41 (30.25)     9:35.74 (30.33)    10:04.10 (28.36)
 22 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR           10:09.90   10:04.19 METS   
                  26.70       55.97 (29.27)     1:25.69 (29.72)     1:55.21 (29.52)
        2:25.19 (29.98)     2:55.55 (30.36)     3:25.85 (30.30)     3:56.25 (30.40)
        4:26.64 (30.39)     4:57.05 (30.41)     5:27.48 (30.43)     5:58.18 (30.70)
        6:29.03 (30.85)     7:00.03 (31.00)     7:30.76 (30.73)     8:01.58 (30.82)
        8:32.44 (30.86)     9:03.43 (30.99)     9:34.28 (30.85)    10:04.19 (29.91)
 23 Pagano, Edward S          15 Empire-MR           10:25.15   10:04.32 METS   
                  26.15       55.41 (29.26)     1:25.59 (30.18)     1:56.01 (30.42)
        2:26.64 (30.63)     2:56.94 (30.30)     3:27.64 (30.70)     3:58.24 (30.60)
        4:29.02 (30.78)     5:00.29 (31.27)     5:31.40 (31.11)     6:02.25 (30.85)
        6:33.09 (30.84)     7:03.98 (30.89)     7:35.07 (31.09)     8:05.61 (30.54)
        8:36.63 (31.02)     9:06.93 (30.30)     9:36.51 (29.58)    10:04.32 (27.81)
 24 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR           10:24.62   10:04.49 METS   
                  26.09       55.25 (29.16)     1:25.50 (30.25)     1:55.98 (30.48)
        2:26.19 (30.21)     2:56.58 (30.39)     3:27.02 (30.44)     3:58.10 (31.08)
        4:28.99 (30.89)     4:59.92 (30.93)     5:30.73 (30.81)     6:02.34 (31.61)
        6:33.80 (31.46)     7:04.54 (30.74)     7:35.46 (30.92)     8:06.40 (30.94)
        8:36.91 (30.51)     9:07.46 (30.55)     9:37.14 (29.68)    10:04.49 (27.35)
 25 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR              10:15.04   10:05.97 METS   
                  27.03       56.85 (29.82)     1:27.19 (30.34)     1:57.62 (30.43)
        2:27.84 (30.22)     2:58.71 (30.87)     3:29.17 (30.46)     3:59.47 (30.30)
        4:29.78 (30.31)     5:00.47 (30.69)     5:30.93 (30.46)     6:01.39 (30.46)
        6:31.95 (30.56)     7:02.50 (30.55)     7:33.22 (30.72)     8:04.02 (30.80)
        8:34.99 (30.97)     9:05.92 (30.93)     9:36.82 (30.90)    10:05.97 (29.15)
 26 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR         10:16.12   10:06.55 METS   
                  27.20       57.19 (29.99)     1:27.47 (30.28)     1:57.99 (30.52)
        2:28.59 (30.60)     2:59.37 (30.78)     3:30.26 (30.89)     4:00.73 (30.47)
        4:31.10 (30.37)     5:01.53 (30.43)     5:32.08 (30.55)     6:02.60 (30.52)
        6:33.29 (30.69)     7:04.04 (30.75)     7:34.93 (30.89)     8:06.07 (31.14)
        8:36.46 (30.39)     9:06.91 (30.45)     9:37.32 (30.41)    10:06.55 (29.23)
 27 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR        10:13.26   10:07.05 METS   
                  27.09       56.22 (29.13)     1:26.12 (29.90)     1:56.34 (30.22)
        2:26.50 (30.16)     2:57.06 (30.56)     3:27.47 (30.41)     3:58.04 (30.57)
        4:28.92 (30.88)     4:59.88 (30.96)     5:30.41 (30.53)     6:01.46 (31.05)
        6:32.11 (30.65)     7:02.89 (30.78)     7:33.61 (30.72)     8:04.37 (30.76)
        8:35.16 (30.79)     9:06.14 (30.98)     9:36.84 (30.70)    10:07.05 (30.21)
 28 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR           10:30.87   10:08.25 METS   
                  26.98       55.89 (28.91)     1:25.60 (29.71)     1:55.79 (30.19)
        2:26.21 (30.42)     2:57.06 (30.85)     3:27.62 (30.56)     3:58.33 (30.71)
        4:28.88 (30.55)     5:00.01 (31.13)     5:30.66 (30.65)     6:01.45 (30.79)
        6:32.15 (30.70)     7:02.85 (30.70)     7:33.67 (30.82)     8:04.69 (31.02)
        8:35.70 (31.01)     9:06.76 (31.06)     9:37.81 (31.05)    10:08.25 (30.44)
 29 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR           10:23.22   10:11.30 METS   
                  27.06       56.89 (29.83)     1:27.63 (30.74)     1:57.76 (30.13)
        2:28.25 (30.49)     2:58.56 (30.31)     3:29.30 (30.74)     4:00.25 (30.95)
        4:31.08 (30.83)     5:02.23 (31.15)     5:32.81 (30.58)     6:04.02 (31.21)
        6:35.19 (31.17)     7:06.06 (30.87)     7:37.46 (31.40)     8:08.24 (30.78)
        8:39.10 (30.86)     9:10.06 (30.96)     9:41.32 (31.26)    10:11.30 (29.98)
 30 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR        10:30.35   10:15.28 METS   
                  26.12       55.12 (29.00)     1:24.92 (29.80)     1:55.40 (30.48)
        2:26.14 (30.74)     2:56.34 (30.20)     3:26.81 (30.47)     3:57.71 (30.90)
        4:28.27 (30.56)     4:59.40 (31.13)     5:29.31 (29.91)     5:59.91 (30.60)
        6:31.11 (31.20)     7:02.59 (31.48)     7:34.70 (32.11)     8:05.67 (30.97)
        8:37.49 (31.82)     9:10.23 (32.74)     9:43.27 (33.04)    10:15.28 (32.01)
 31 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR 10:26.35   10:18.07 METS   
                  26.58       55.92 (29.34)     1:26.55 (30.63)     1:57.67 (31.12)
        2:28.43 (30.76)     2:59.58 (31.15)     3:30.44 (30.86)     4:01.48 (31.04)
        4:32.82 (31.34)     5:04.07 (31.25)     5:35.44 (31.37)     6:06.70 (31.26)
        6:38.26 (31.56)     7:10.08 (31.82)     7:41.68 (31.60)     8:13.23 (31.55)
        8:44.70 (31.47)     9:16.30 (31.60)     9:47.73 (31.43)    10:18.07 (30.34)
 32 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR 10:32.87   10:19.54 METS   
                  27.02       57.08 (30.06)     1:27.94 (30.86)     1:58.87 (30.93)
        2:29.54 (30.67)     3:00.22 (30.68)     3:31.24 (31.02)     4:02.36 (31.12)
        4:33.73 (31.37)     5:05.46 (31.73)     5:36.81 (31.35)     6:08.26 (31.45)
        6:39.95 (31.69)     7:11.36 (31.41)     7:42.66 (31.30)     8:14.41 (31.75)
        8:46.08 (31.67)     9:17.71 (31.63)     9:49.09 (31.38)    10:19.54 (30.45)
 33 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR             10:18.63   10:22.72 METS   
                  27.52       58.10 (30.58)     1:28.57 (30.47)     1:59.42 (30.85)
        2:30.39 (30.97)     3:01.74 (31.35)     3:32.95 (31.21)     4:04.20 (31.25)
        4:35.61 (31.41)     5:06.90 (31.29)     5:38.52 (31.62)     6:10.51 (31.99)
        6:41.73 (31.22)     7:13.76 (32.03)     7:45.12 (31.36)     8:16.83 (31.71)
        8:48.62 (31.79)     9:20.25 (31.63)     9:51.84 (31.59)    10:22.72 (30.88)
 34 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:27.56   10:23.51 METS   
                  28.31       58.73 (30.42)     1:29.08 (30.35)     1:59.34 (30.26)
        2:30.33 (30.99)     3:00.99 (30.66)     3:31.94 (30.95)     4:02.93 (30.99)
        4:34.23 (31.30)     5:06.08 (31.85)     5:37.39 (31.31)     6:08.90 (31.51)
        6:40.81 (31.91)     7:12.86 (32.05)     7:44.83 (31.97)     8:17.22 (32.39)
        8:49.36 (32.14)     9:21.24 (31.88)     9:52.69 (31.45)    10:23.51 (30.82)
 35 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR              10:29.72   10:25.97 METS   
                  27.08       57.64 (30.56)     1:28.66 (31.02)     2:00.07 (31.41)
        2:31.59 (31.52)     3:03.09 (31.50)     3:34.50 (31.41)     4:06.01 (31.51)
        4:37.61 (31.60)     5:09.42 (31.81)     5:40.50 (31.08)     6:12.25 (31.75)
        6:43.86 (31.61)     7:16.00 (32.14)     7:47.72 (31.72)     8:19.59 (31.87)
        8:51.66 (32.07)     9:23.33 (31.67)     9:55.52 (32.19)    10:25.97 (30.45)
 36 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          9:38.73L  10:28.68 METS   
                  28.48       58.84 (30.36)     1:29.98 (31.14)     2:01.23 (31.25)
        2:32.46 (31.23)     3:04.16 (31.70)     3:35.39 (31.23)     4:06.89 (31.50)
        4:38.61 (31.72)     5:10.27 (31.66)     5:42.34 (32.07)     6:14.33 (31.99)
        6:46.30 (31.97)     7:18.30 (32.00)     7:50.15 (31.85)     8:22.48 (32.33)
        8:54.55 (32.07)     9:26.49 (31.94)     9:58.08 (31.59)    10:28.68 (30.60)
 37 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR              10:24.74   10:29.68 METS   
                  28.29       58.07 (29.78)     1:28.44 (30.37)     1:59.12 (30.68)
        2:29.88 (30.76)     3:00.82 (30.94)     3:31.66 (30.84)     4:02.71 (31.05)
        4:33.88 (31.17)     5:05.21 (31.33)     5:36.96 (31.75)     6:08.92 (31.96)
        6:40.99 (32.07)     7:13.27 (32.28)     7:45.60 (32.33)     8:18.33 (32.73)
        8:51.38 (33.05)     9:24.41 (33.03)     9:57.35 (32.94)    10:29.68 (32.33)
 38 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR           10:32.87   10:30.28 METS   
                  27.01       56.52 (29.51)     1:27.15 (30.63)     1:57.79 (30.64)
        2:28.92 (31.13)     3:00.42 (31.50)     3:32.60 (32.18)     4:03.84 (31.24)
        4:35.95 (32.11)     5:08.11 (32.16)     5:40.23 (32.12)     6:12.32 (32.09)
        6:44.64 (32.32)     7:16.95 (32.31)     7:49.62 (32.67)     8:22.43 (32.81)
        8:54.69 (32.26)     9:27.26 (32.57)     9:59.04 (31.78)    10:30.28 (31.24)
 39 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR              10:28.85   10:32.16 METS   
                  26.39       55.82 (29.43)     1:26.35 (30.53)     1:57.71 (31.36)
        2:28.67 (30.96)     3:00.70 (32.03)     3:32.56 (31.86)     4:04.78 (32.22)
        4:37.36 (32.58)     5:09.50 (32.14)     5:42.15 (32.65)     6:14.55 (32.40)
        6:47.37 (32.82)     7:19.81 (32.44)     7:52.47 (32.66)     8:25.09 (32.62)
        8:57.82 (32.73)     9:29.70 (31.88)    10:01.86 (32.16)    10:32.16 (30.30)
 40 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR              10:20.05   10:33.40 METS   
                  26.89       57.08 (30.19)     1:28.48 (31.40)     2:00.21 (31.73)
        2:31.97 (31.76)     3:03.74 (31.77)     3:35.70 (31.96)     4:08.21 (32.51)
        4:40.23 (32.02)     5:12.28 (32.05)     5:44.53 (32.25)     6:16.77 (32.24)
        6:48.86 (32.09)     7:21.28 (32.42)     7:53.57 (32.29)     8:26.13 (32.56)
        8:58.41 (32.28)     9:30.90 (32.49)    10:02.22 (31.32)    10:33.40 (31.18)
 41 Ginsberg, Matthew K       14 Empire-MR           10:29.70   10:34.72 METS   
                  26.76       56.42 (29.66)     1:26.75 (30.33)     1:57.63 (30.88)
        2:29.20 (31.57)     3:00.80 (31.60)     3:32.72 (31.92)     4:04.84 (32.12)
        4:37.21 (32.37)     5:09.60 (32.39)     5:41.84 (32.24)     6:14.31 (32.47)
        6:46.70 (32.39)     7:19.25 (32.55)     7:51.83 (32.58)     8:24.71 (32.88)
        8:57.41 (32.70)     9:30.44 (33.03)    10:03.14 (32.70)    10:34.72 (31.58)
 42 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:28.42   10:37.79 BNUS   
                  29.41     1:00.99 (31.58)     1:32.65 (31.66)     2:04.28 (31.63)
        2:36.21 (31.93)     3:08.32 (32.11)     3:40.70 (32.38)     4:13.49 (32.79)
        4:46.02 (32.53)     5:18.20 (32.18)     5:49.95 (31.75)     6:21.88 (31.93)
        6:54.19 (32.31)     7:25.84 (31.65)     7:57.94 (32.10)     8:30.07 (32.13)
        9:02.31 (32.24)     9:34.54 (32.23)    10:06.44 (31.90)    10:37.79 (31.35)
 43 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              9:37.99L  10:48.40        
                  28.40       59.66 (31.26)     1:32.12 (32.46)     2:04.63 (32.51)
        2:37.22 (32.59)     3:10.01 (32.79)     3:42.46 (32.45)     4:15.14 (32.68)
        4:48.07 (32.93)     5:20.88 (32.81)     5:53.47 (32.59)     6:26.33 (32.86)
        6:59.49 (33.16)     7:32.61 (33.12)     8:06.30 (33.69)     8:39.63 (33.33)
        9:11.98 (32.35)     9:44.98 (33.00)    10:18.31 (33.33)    10:48.40 (30.09)
 -- Pickel, Cody              16 FLY-MR              10:21.07         DQ        
      False start
                  26.54       56.17 (29.63)     1:26.28 (30.11)     1:57.82 (31.54)
        2:29.88 (32.06)     3:02.47 (32.59)     3:35.42 (32.95)     4:08.61 (33.19)
        4:41.82 (33.21)     5:14.70 (32.88)     5:48.05 (33.35)     6:21.91 (33.86)
        6:55.69 (33.78)     7:28.09 (32.40)     8:01.72 (33.63)     8:35.70 (33.98)
        9:09.21 (33.51)     9:42.85 (33.64)    10:15.37 (32.52)          DQ (31.18)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 15:16.38   2/25/2007 Dan J Demarco, LIAC -MR                   
                15:24.49  NAT
                15:30.69  OPEN
                15:51.49  JRN
                16:03.49  JRB
                16:13.69  NCSA
                16:43.99  SECT
                18:03.49  METS
                18:19.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR           15:21.85   15:11.36#NAT    
                  24.44       51.74 (27.30)     1:19.62 (27.88)     1:47.72 (28.10)
        2:15.64 (27.92)     2:42.87 (27.23)     3:10.16 (27.29)     3:37.60 (27.44)
        4:05.34 (27.74)     4:33.04 (27.70)     5:00.78 (27.74)     5:28.35 (27.57)
        5:55.85 (27.50)     6:23.51 (27.66)     6:51.17 (27.66)     7:18.83 (27.66)
        7:46.79 (27.96)     8:14.28 (27.49)     8:42.36 (28.08)     9:09.76 (27.40)
        9:37.55 (27.79)    10:05.67 (28.12)    10:33.94 (28.27)    11:02.28 (28.34)
       11:30.38 (28.10)    11:58.06 (27.68)    12:26.19 (28.13)    12:54.39 (28.20)
       13:22.44 (28.05)    13:50.45 (28.01)    14:18.10 (27.65)    14:45.49 (27.39)
       15:11.36 (25.87)
  2 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR             15:54.05   15:54.36 JRB    
                  25.79       54.25 (28.46)     1:22.86 (28.61)     1:51.95 (29.09)
        2:20.90 (28.95)     2:49.77 (28.87)     3:18.78 (29.01)     3:47.72 (28.94)
        4:16.55 (28.83)     4:45.55 (29.00)     5:14.56 (29.01)     5:43.74 (29.18)
        6:13.02 (29.28)     6:42.43 (29.41)     7:11.58 (29.15)     7:40.99 (29.41)
        8:10.10 (29.11)     8:39.52 (29.42)     9:08.98 (29.46)     9:37.97 (28.99)
       10:07.27 (29.30)    10:36.52 (29.25)    11:05.73 (29.21)    11:34.75 (29.02)
       12:03.83 (29.08)    12:33.04 (29.21)    13:02.15 (29.11)    13:31.15 (29.00)
       14:00.16 (29.01)    14:29.07 (28.91)    14:57.89 (28.82)    15:26.95 (29.06)
       15:54.36 (27.41)
  3 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR           16:01.78   16:02.09 JRB    
                  25.83       54.13 (28.30)     1:22.84 (28.71)     1:51.89 (29.05)
        2:21.10 (29.21)     2:50.49 (29.39)     3:19.67 (29.18)     3:48.97 (29.30)
        4:18.08 (29.11)     4:47.32 (29.24)     5:16.58 (29.26)     5:45.86 (29.28)
        6:15.27 (29.41)     6:44.91 (29.64)     7:14.57 (29.66)     7:44.03 (29.46)
        8:13.43 (29.40)     8:42.65 (29.22)     9:11.13 (28.48)     9:40.13 (29.00)
       10:09.55 (29.42)    10:38.62 (29.07)    11:07.92 (29.30)    11:37.29 (29.37)
       12:07.00 (29.71)    12:37.03 (30.03)    13:06.54 (29.51)    13:35.87 (29.33)
       14:05.55 (29.68)    14:35.14 (29.59)    15:04.63 (29.49)    15:33.89 (29.26)
       16:02.09 (28.20)
  4 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR              16:21.50   16:15.25 SECT   
                  26.43       55.17 (28.74)     1:24.73 (29.56)     1:54.55 (29.82)
        2:24.62 (30.07)     2:54.50 (29.88)     3:24.29 (29.79)     3:54.14 (29.85)
        4:23.88 (29.74)     4:53.91 (30.03)     5:23.74 (29.83)     5:53.62 (29.88)
        6:23.54 (29.92)     6:53.57 (30.03)     7:23.50 (29.93)     7:53.08 (29.58)
        8:22.97 (29.89)     8:52.72 (29.75)     9:22.60 (29.88)     9:52.67 (30.07)
       10:22.65 (29.98)    10:52.00 (29.35)    11:21.67 (29.67)    11:51.74 (30.07)
       12:21.48 (29.74)    12:51.13 (29.65)    13:20.73 (29.60)    13:50.61 (29.88)
       14:20.04 (29.43)    14:49.64 (29.60)    15:18.97 (29.33)    15:48.00 (29.03)
       16:15.25 (27.25)
  5 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR              16:22.69L  16:23.14 SECT   
                  25.89       54.67 (28.78)     1:24.58 (29.91)     1:54.79 (30.21)
        2:24.69 (29.90)     2:54.46 (29.77)     3:24.44 (29.98)     3:54.24 (29.80)
        4:24.08 (29.84)     4:53.90 (29.82)     5:23.52 (29.62)     5:53.29 (29.77)
        6:23.35 (30.06)     6:53.16 (29.81)     7:23.22 (30.06)     7:53.17 (29.95)
        8:23.40 (30.23)     8:53.51 (30.11)     9:23.26 (29.75)     9:53.37 (30.11)
       10:23.27 (29.90)    10:53.11 (29.84)    11:23.03 (29.92)    11:53.21 (30.18)
       12:23.34 (30.13)    12:53.62 (30.28)    13:23.91 (30.29)    13:54.08 (30.17)
       14:24.46 (30.38)    14:54.84 (30.38)    15:24.58 (29.74)    15:54.20 (29.62)
       16:23.14 (28.94)
  6 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR           16:11.08   16:23.40 SECT   
                  25.77       53.76 (27.99)     1:22.85 (29.09)     1:52.26 (29.41)
        2:21.71 (29.45)     2:50.74 (29.03)     3:20.24 (29.50)     3:50.17 (29.93)
        4:20.18 (30.01)     4:50.19 (30.01)     5:19.93 (29.74)     5:49.81 (29.88)
        6:19.92 (30.11)     6:49.92 (30.00)     7:20.24 (30.32)     7:50.41 (30.17)
        8:20.67 (30.26)     8:50.93 (30.26)     9:20.88 (29.95)     9:51.18 (30.30)
       10:21.36 (30.18)    10:51.28 (29.92)    11:21.75 (30.47)    11:51.82 (30.07)
       12:22.09 (30.27)    12:52.86 (30.77)    13:23.44 (30.58)    13:53.96 (30.52)
       14:24.43 (30.47)    14:54.76 (30.33)    15:25.18 (30.42)    15:54.41 (29.23)
       16:23.40 (28.99)
  7 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR             16:23.20   16:31.98 SECT   
                  27.01       56.52 (29.51)     1:26.68 (30.16)     1:57.02 (30.34)
        2:27.00 (29.98)     2:57.07 (30.07)     3:27.17 (30.10)     3:57.37 (30.20)
        4:27.42 (30.05)     4:57.64 (30.22)     5:27.87 (30.23)     5:58.04 (30.17)
        6:28.11 (30.07)     6:58.03 (29.92)     7:28.05 (30.02)     7:58.18 (30.13)
        8:28.58 (30.40)     8:58.88 (30.30)     9:29.13 (30.25)     9:59.56 (30.43)
       10:29.88 (30.32)    11:00.34 (30.46)    11:30.67 (30.33)    12:00.91 (30.24)
       12:31.38 (30.47)    13:01.84 (30.46)    13:32.28 (30.44)    14:02.57 (30.29)
       14:33.11 (30.54)    15:03.45 (30.34)    15:33.64 (30.19)    16:03.70 (30.06)
       16:31.98 (28.28)
  8 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR           16:41.51   16:32.30 SECT   
                  26.88       56.55 (29.67)     1:26.67 (30.12)     1:56.89 (30.22)
        2:27.29 (30.40)     2:57.62 (30.33)     3:27.81 (30.19)     3:58.11 (30.30)
        4:28.29 (30.18)     4:58.40 (30.11)     5:28.60 (30.20)     5:58.85 (30.25)
        6:29.33 (30.48)     6:59.51 (30.18)     7:29.58 (30.07)     8:00.01 (30.43)
        8:30.22 (30.21)     9:00.19 (29.97)     9:30.43 (30.24)    10:00.55 (30.12)
       10:30.85 (30.30)    11:00.93 (30.08)    11:31.16 (30.23)    12:01.21 (30.05)
       12:31.58 (30.37)    13:01.73 (30.15)    13:32.11 (30.38)    14:02.59 (30.48)
       14:32.65 (30.06)    15:03.04 (30.39)    15:33.52 (30.48)    16:03.96 (30.44)
       16:32.30 (28.34)
  9 Lyons, Brian L            17 Badger-MR           16:51.98   16:32.68 SECT   
                  27.43       57.19 (29.76)     1:27.47 (30.28)     1:57.58 (30.11)
        2:27.88 (30.30)     2:58.40 (30.52)     3:28.47 (30.07)     3:58.61 (30.14)
        4:28.79 (30.18)     4:58.74 (29.95)     5:28.72 (29.98)     5:58.66 (29.94)
        6:28.65 (29.99)     6:58.64 (29.99)     7:28.79 (30.15)     7:59.00 (30.21)
        8:29.35 (30.35)     8:59.57 (30.22)     9:29.86 (30.29)    10:00.21 (30.35)
       10:30.58 (30.37)    11:00.74 (30.16)    11:31.15 (30.41)    12:01.69 (30.54)
       12:32.02 (30.33)    13:02.43 (30.41)    13:32.92 (30.49)    14:03.11 (30.19)
       14:33.52 (30.41)    15:03.72 (30.20)    15:33.76 (30.04)    16:03.83 (30.07)
       16:32.68 (28.85)
 10 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR           16:39.71   16:34.41 SECT   
                  25.91       54.89 (28.98)     1:24.71 (29.82)     1:54.46 (29.75)
        2:24.33 (29.87)     2:54.47 (30.14)     3:24.41 (29.94)     3:54.32 (29.91)
        4:24.73 (30.41)     4:55.13 (30.40)     5:24.91 (29.78)     5:55.80 (30.89)
        6:26.72 (30.92)     6:57.24 (30.52)     7:27.60 (30.36)     7:57.79 (30.19)
        8:28.12 (30.33)     8:58.47 (30.35)     9:28.87 (30.40)     9:59.30 (30.43)
       10:29.47 (30.17)    10:59.81 (30.34)    11:30.14 (30.33)    12:00.34 (30.20)
       12:31.03 (30.69)    13:01.45 (30.42)    13:32.04 (30.59)    14:02.63 (30.59)
       14:33.10 (30.47)    15:03.87 (30.77)    15:34.59 (30.72)    16:04.91 (30.32)
       16:34.41 (29.50)
 11 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR           17:13.40   16:38.94 SECT   
                  26.76       56.21 (29.45)     1:26.36 (30.15)     1:56.95 (30.59)
        2:27.44 (30.49)     2:57.81 (30.37)     3:28.07 (30.26)     3:58.33 (30.26)
        4:28.70 (30.37)     4:59.29 (30.59)     5:29.84 (30.55)     6:00.34 (30.50)
        6:31.22 (30.88)     7:01.51 (30.29)     7:31.94 (30.43)     8:02.45 (30.51)
        8:32.89 (30.44)     9:03.50 (30.61)     9:34.05 (30.55)    10:04.04 (29.99)
       10:34.65 (30.61)    11:05.33 (30.68)    11:35.92 (30.59)    12:06.38 (30.46)
       12:36.42 (30.04)    13:06.73 (30.31)    13:37.36 (30.63)    14:08.15 (30.79)
       14:38.22 (30.07)    15:08.64 (30.42)    15:39.22 (30.58)    16:09.41 (30.19)
       16:38.94 (29.53)
 12 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR              17:10.93   16:44.28 METS   
                  27.25       56.96 (29.71)     1:27.30 (30.34)     1:57.76 (30.46)
        2:28.26 (30.50)     2:58.94 (30.68)     3:29.89 (30.95)     4:00.71 (30.82)
        4:31.57 (30.86)     5:02.64 (31.07)     5:33.49 (30.85)     6:04.48 (30.99)
        6:35.19 (30.71)     7:06.14 (30.95)     7:36.61 (30.47)     8:07.31 (30.70)
        8:37.95 (30.64)     9:08.35 (30.40)     9:38.83 (30.48)    10:09.11 (30.28)
       10:40.07 (30.96)    11:10.39 (30.32)    11:40.70 (30.31)    12:11.28 (30.58)
       12:41.94 (30.66)    13:12.45 (30.51)    13:43.11 (30.66)    14:13.70 (30.59)
       14:44.31 (30.61)    15:14.79 (30.48)    15:44.89 (30.10)    16:15.45 (30.56)
       16:44.28 (28.83)
 13 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR             16:57.93   16:45.32 METS   
                  27.75       58.50 (30.75)     1:28.93 (30.43)     1:59.80 (30.87)
        2:30.17 (30.37)     3:00.94 (30.77)     3:31.56 (30.62)     4:02.47 (30.91)
        4:33.43 (30.96)     5:04.36 (30.93)     5:35.15 (30.79)     6:06.01 (30.86)
        6:37.05 (31.04)     7:08.01 (30.96)     7:39.12 (31.11)     8:10.23 (31.11)
        8:40.86 (30.63)     9:11.39 (30.53)     9:42.06 (30.67)    10:12.64 (30.58)
       10:42.85 (30.21)    11:13.06 (30.21)    11:43.63 (30.57)    12:13.93 (30.30)
       12:44.48 (30.55)    13:14.99 (30.51)    13:45.82 (30.83)    14:16.44 (30.62)
       14:46.74 (30.30)    15:17.16 (30.42)    15:47.62 (30.46)    16:17.33 (29.71)
       16:45.32 (27.99)
 14 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR        16:51.29   16:46.27 METS   
                  27.60       57.61 (30.01)     1:28.29 (30.68)     1:59.12 (30.83)
        2:29.83 (30.71)     3:00.53 (30.70)     3:31.43 (30.90)     4:02.28 (30.85)
        4:33.13 (30.85)     5:04.01 (30.88)     5:34.68 (30.67)     6:05.50 (30.82)
        6:36.45 (30.95)     7:07.26 (30.81)     7:38.04 (30.78)     8:08.94 (30.90)
        8:39.77 (30.83)     9:10.25 (30.48)     9:41.06 (30.81)    10:11.82 (30.76)
       10:42.43 (30.61)    11:12.90 (30.47)    11:43.61 (30.71)    12:14.13 (30.52)
       12:44.79 (30.66)    13:15.40 (30.61)    13:46.12 (30.72)    14:16.60 (30.48)
       14:47.24 (30.64)    15:17.60 (30.36)    15:47.51 (29.91)    16:17.53 (30.02)
       16:46.27 (28.74)
 15 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR         16:49.88   16:50.79 METS   
                  27.09       56.85 (29.76)     1:26.64 (29.79)     1:56.80 (30.16)
        2:27.12 (30.32)     2:57.90 (30.78)     3:28.39 (30.49)     3:59.16 (30.77)
        4:29.99 (30.83)     5:00.76 (30.77)     5:31.59 (30.83)     6:02.35 (30.76)
        6:33.24 (30.89)     7:04.07 (30.83)     7:35.01 (30.94)     8:06.10 (31.09)
        8:36.88 (30.78)     9:08.00 (31.12)     9:38.83 (30.83)    10:09.90 (31.07)
       10:40.92 (31.02)    11:11.99 (31.07)    11:43.12 (31.13)    12:13.83 (30.71)
       12:44.92 (31.09)    13:16.07 (31.15)    13:47.22 (31.15)    14:18.55 (31.33)
       14:49.74 (31.19)    15:20.78 (31.04)    15:51.78 (31.00)    16:21.84 (30.06)
       16:50.79 (28.95)
 16 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR             17:23.15   16:56.74 METS   
                  27.43       57.17 (29.74)     1:27.56 (30.39)     1:57.85 (30.29)
        2:28.50 (30.65)     2:59.33 (30.83)     3:30.57 (31.24)     4:01.55 (30.98)
        4:32.65 (31.10)     5:04.28 (31.63)     5:35.58 (31.30)     6:06.93 (31.35)
        6:37.97 (31.04)     7:09.45 (31.48)     7:40.58 (31.13)     8:11.72 (31.14)
        8:43.09 (31.37)     9:13.95 (30.86)     9:45.04 (31.09)    10:16.30 (31.26)
       10:46.75 (30.45)    11:18.06 (31.31)    11:49.42 (31.36)    12:20.44 (31.02)
       12:51.54 (31.10)    13:22.61 (31.07)    13:53.79 (31.18)    14:24.76 (30.97)
       14:55.33 (30.57)    15:25.99 (30.66)    15:56.85 (30.86)    16:27.51 (30.66)
       16:56.74 (29.23)
 17 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR         17:10.43   17:00.93 METS   
                  27.70       57.74 (30.04)     1:28.18 (30.44)     1:59.00 (30.82)
        2:30.06 (31.06)     3:01.08 (31.02)     3:32.18 (31.10)     4:03.26 (31.08)
        4:34.27 (31.01)     5:05.33 (31.06)     5:36.55 (31.22)     6:07.53 (30.98)
        6:38.53 (31.00)     7:09.44 (30.91)     7:40.44 (31.00)     8:11.29 (30.85)
        8:42.12 (30.83)     9:12.97 (30.85)     9:43.75 (30.78)    10:14.65 (30.90)
       10:45.81 (31.16)    11:16.85 (31.04)    11:47.74 (30.89)    12:18.89 (31.15)
       12:49.93 (31.04)    13:21.58 (31.65)    13:53.13 (31.55)    14:24.56 (31.43)
       14:56.21 (31.65)    15:27.80 (31.59)    15:59.13 (31.33)    16:30.36 (31.23)
       17:00.93 (30.57)
 18 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR               17:51.59L  17:00.94 METS   
                  27.09       57.84 (30.75)     1:29.09 (31.25)     2:00.53 (31.44)
        2:31.68 (31.15)     3:02.23 (30.55)     3:33.08 (30.85)     4:03.97 (30.89)
        4:34.53 (30.56)     5:05.97 (31.44)     5:37.15 (31.18)     6:08.74 (31.59)
        6:39.89 (31.15)     7:10.88 (30.99)     7:41.99 (31.11)     8:13.39 (31.40)
        8:44.48 (31.09)     9:15.35 (30.87)     9:46.35 (31.00)    10:17.37 (31.02)
       10:48.16 (30.79)    11:19.10 (30.94)    11:50.34 (31.24)    12:21.33 (30.99)
       12:52.88 (31.55)    13:24.75 (31.87)    13:55.82 (31.07)    14:27.24 (31.42)
       14:58.32 (31.08)    15:29.85 (31.53)    16:00.81 (30.96)    16:31.77 (30.96)
       17:00.94 (29.17)
 19 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR              17:49.98   17:04.14 METS   
                  27.91       59.38 (31.47)     1:30.93 (31.55)     2:03.16 (32.23)
        2:34.94 (31.78)     3:06.44 (31.50)     3:38.47 (32.03)     4:10.06 (31.59)
        4:41.22 (31.16)     5:12.69 (31.47)     5:43.82 (31.13)     6:15.43 (31.61)
        6:46.90 (31.47)     7:18.02 (31.12)     7:49.07 (31.05)     8:20.35 (31.28)
        8:51.47 (31.12)     9:23.10 (31.63)     9:54.03 (30.93)    10:24.99 (30.96)
       10:56.24 (31.25)    11:27.16 (30.92)    11:58.67 (31.51)    12:29.81 (31.14)
       13:01.22 (31.41)    13:32.50 (31.28)    14:03.89 (31.39)    14:35.54 (31.65)
       15:05.95 (30.41)    15:37.17 (31.22)    16:07.32 (30.15)    16:37.59 (30.27)
       17:04.14 (26.55)
 20 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR           17:35.36   17:04.95 METS   
                  28.44       58.81 (30.37)     1:29.53 (30.72)     2:00.37 (30.84)
        2:31.45 (31.08)     3:02.74 (31.29)     3:33.78 (31.04)     4:04.73 (30.95)
        4:35.84 (31.11)     5:07.10 (31.26)     5:38.66 (31.56)     6:09.82 (31.16)
        6:40.93 (31.11)     7:11.84 (30.91)     7:43.02 (31.18)     8:14.34 (31.32)
        8:45.63 (31.29)     9:17.20 (31.57)     9:48.44 (31.24)    10:19.54 (31.10)
       10:50.59 (31.05)    11:21.79 (31.20)    11:52.97 (31.18)    12:24.27 (31.30)
       12:55.65 (31.38)    13:26.76 (31.11)    13:58.16 (31.40)    14:29.37 (31.21)
       15:00.72 (31.35)    15:32.14 (31.42)    16:03.54 (31.40)    16:34.67 (31.13)
       17:04.95 (30.28)
 21 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:07.16   17:09.02 METS   
                  28.02       59.08 (31.06)     1:29.93 (30.85)     2:00.63 (30.70)
        2:31.56 (30.93)     3:02.40 (30.84)     3:33.14 (30.74)     4:04.29 (31.15)
        4:34.76 (30.47)     5:05.30 (30.54)     5:36.03 (30.73)     6:07.06 (31.03)
        6:37.87 (30.81)     7:08.45 (30.58)     7:39.60 (31.15)     8:10.52 (30.92)
        8:41.64 (31.12)     9:12.59 (30.95)     9:43.53 (30.94)    10:14.69 (31.16)
       10:46.19 (31.50)    11:17.28 (31.09)    11:48.99 (31.71)    12:21.12 (32.13)
       12:53.14 (32.02)    13:25.28 (32.14)    13:57.37 (32.09)    14:29.28 (31.91)
       15:01.71 (32.43)    15:34.11 (32.40)    16:06.55 (32.44)    16:38.47 (31.92)
       17:09.02 (30.55)
 22 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR             17:11.33   17:11.54 METS   
                  27.40       56.85 (29.45)     1:27.14 (30.29)     1:57.89 (30.75)
        2:28.53 (30.64)     2:59.68 (31.15)     3:31.12 (31.44)     4:02.03 (30.91)
        4:33.34 (31.31)     5:04.51 (31.17)     5:35.72 (31.21)     6:07.15 (31.43)
        6:38.41 (31.26)     7:09.68 (31.27)     7:41.50 (31.82)     8:13.06 (31.56)
        8:44.95 (31.89)     9:16.61 (31.66)     9:48.23 (31.62)    10:20.11 (31.88)
       10:52.15 (32.04)    11:23.95 (31.80)    11:55.54 (31.59)    12:27.23 (31.69)
       12:59.22 (31.99)    13:30.82 (31.60)    14:02.42 (31.60)    14:34.64 (32.22)
       15:06.26 (31.62)    15:38.11 (31.85)    16:09.85 (31.74)    16:41.14 (31.29)
       17:11.54 (30.40)
 23 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR 17:45.77   17:13.71 METS   
                  27.24       57.44 (30.20)     1:28.47 (31.03)     1:59.69 (31.22)
        2:30.90 (31.21)     3:02.17 (31.27)     3:33.10 (30.93)     4:04.58 (31.48)
        4:35.90 (31.32)     5:07.05 (31.15)     5:38.25 (31.20)     6:09.48 (31.23)
        6:40.65 (31.17)     7:11.85 (31.20)     7:43.39 (31.54)     8:14.98 (31.59)
        8:46.14 (31.16)     9:17.36 (31.22)     9:48.60 (31.24)    10:19.99 (31.39)
       10:51.62 (31.63)    11:22.99 (31.37)    11:55.03 (32.04)    12:27.14 (32.11)
       12:58.83 (31.69)    13:30.24 (31.41)    14:02.75 (32.51)    14:35.36 (32.61)
       15:08.26 (32.90)    15:40.14 (31.88)    16:11.75 (31.61)    16:43.15 (31.40)
       17:13.71 (30.56)
 24 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR           17:47.07   17:13.90 METS   
                  27.50       58.12 (30.62)     1:29.02 (30.90)     2:00.49 (31.47)
        2:31.69 (31.20)     3:03.42 (31.73)     3:34.84 (31.42)     4:06.46 (31.62)
        4:38.64 (32.18)     5:10.55 (31.91)     5:41.95 (31.40)     6:13.49 (31.54)
        6:45.30 (31.81)     7:16.90 (31.60)     7:48.32 (31.42)     8:19.74 (31.42)
        8:51.25 (31.51)     9:22.73 (31.48)     9:54.48 (31.75)    10:26.35 (31.87)
       10:58.12 (31.77)    11:30.06 (31.94)    12:01.56 (31.50)    12:33.27 (31.71)
       13:05.25 (31.98)    13:37.12 (31.87)    14:09.18 (32.06)    14:40.83 (31.65)
       15:12.82 (31.99)    15:43.76 (30.94)    16:14.96 (31.20)    16:45.74 (30.78)
       17:13.90 (28.16)
 25 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:30.44   17:13.99 METS   
                  28.78       59.62 (30.84)     1:30.85 (31.23)     2:02.18 (31.33)
        2:33.42 (31.24)     3:04.63 (31.21)     3:35.92 (31.29)     4:07.27 (31.35)
        4:38.59 (31.32)     5:09.86 (31.27)     5:41.43 (31.57)     6:12.85 (31.42)
        6:44.74 (31.89)     7:16.05 (31.31)     7:47.67 (31.62)     8:19.26 (31.59)
        8:50.54 (31.28)     9:22.26 (31.72)     9:53.82 (31.56)    10:24.88 (31.06)
       10:56.35 (31.47)    11:28.16 (31.81)    11:59.78 (31.62)    12:31.56 (31.78)
       13:03.11 (31.55)    13:34.91 (31.80)    14:06.49 (31.58)    14:37.85 (31.36)
       15:09.24 (31.39)    15:40.60 (31.36)    16:11.62 (31.02)    16:43.40 (31.78)
       17:13.99 (30.59)
 26 Vingan, Isaac             14 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:38.96   17:14.06 METS   
                  28.41       58.72 (30.31)     1:29.49 (30.77)     2:00.77 (31.28)
        2:32.21 (31.44)     3:03.43 (31.22)     3:34.84 (31.41)     4:06.21 (31.37)
        4:37.78 (31.57)     5:09.25 (31.47)     5:40.72 (31.47)     6:12.57 (31.85)
        6:44.47 (31.90)     7:16.38 (31.91)     7:48.09 (31.71)     8:20.13 (32.04)
        8:52.05 (31.92)     9:24.03 (31.98)     9:55.81 (31.78)    10:27.74 (31.93)
       10:59.79 (32.05)    11:31.51 (31.72)    12:03.45 (31.94)    12:35.04 (31.59)
       13:06.89 (31.85)    13:38.24 (31.35)    14:09.99 (31.75)    14:41.66 (31.67)
       15:13.37 (31.71)    15:44.17 (30.80)    16:15.38 (31.21)    16:45.81 (30.43)
       17:14.06 (28.25)
 27 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR              17:06.28   17:15.25 METS   
                  27.46       57.70 (30.24)     1:28.69 (30.99)     1:59.80 (31.11)
        2:30.88 (31.08)     3:02.27 (31.39)     3:33.39 (31.12)     4:04.93 (31.54)
        4:36.49 (31.56)     5:07.75 (31.26)     5:39.28 (31.53)     6:10.82 (31.54)
        6:42.29 (31.47)     7:14.02 (31.73)     7:45.68 (31.66)     8:17.76 (32.08)
        8:49.57 (31.81)     9:21.27 (31.70)     9:53.15 (31.88)    10:24.81 (31.66)
       10:56.77 (31.96)    11:28.50 (31.73)    12:00.13 (31.63)    12:32.11 (31.98)
       13:03.89 (31.78)    13:35.76 (31.87)    14:07.63 (31.87)    14:39.41 (31.78)
       15:10.82 (31.41)    15:42.32 (31.50)    16:13.91 (31.59)    16:45.14 (31.23)
       17:15.25 (30.11)
 28 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:28.71   17:15.61 METS   
                  27.61       58.01 (30.40)     1:28.95 (30.94)     1:59.95 (31.00)
        2:31.57 (31.62)     3:03.17 (31.60)     3:34.92 (31.75)     4:06.64 (31.72)
        4:38.51 (31.87)     5:10.00 (31.49)     5:41.77 (31.77)     6:13.79 (32.02)
        6:45.59 (31.80)     7:17.74 (32.15)     7:49.50 (31.76)     8:21.08 (31.58)
        8:53.11 (32.03)     9:24.59 (31.48)     9:56.14 (31.55)    10:27.86 (31.72)
       10:59.67 (31.81)    11:31.16 (31.49)    12:02.51 (31.35)    12:33.99 (31.48)
       13:05.48 (31.49)    13:37.00 (31.52)    14:08.49 (31.49)    14:40.34 (31.85)
       15:11.61 (31.27)    15:42.84 (31.23)    16:14.12 (31.28)    16:45.54 (31.42)
       17:15.61 (30.07)
 29 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR         17:27.98   17:16.85 METS   
                  28.68       59.18 (30.50)     1:30.24 (31.06)     2:01.66 (31.42)
        2:33.08 (31.42)     3:04.77 (31.69)     3:36.05 (31.28)     4:07.37 (31.32)
        4:38.72 (31.35)     5:10.03 (31.31)     5:41.38 (31.35)     6:12.76 (31.38)
        6:44.42 (31.66)     7:16.00 (31.58)     7:47.66 (31.66)     8:19.35 (31.69)
        8:50.89 (31.54)     9:22.23 (31.34)     9:53.92 (31.69)    10:25.40 (31.48)
       10:56.85 (31.45)    11:28.26 (31.41)    12:00.06 (31.80)    12:31.64 (31.58)
       13:03.16 (31.52)    13:34.85 (31.69)    14:06.68 (31.83)    14:38.34 (31.66)
       15:10.34 (32.00)    15:42.49 (32.15)    16:14.61 (32.12)    16:46.22 (31.61)
       17:16.85 (30.63)
 30 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR          18:13.68   17:18.65 METS   
                  27.08       57.04 (29.96)     1:27.51 (30.47)     1:58.86 (31.35)
        2:29.96 (31.10)     3:01.86 (31.90)     3:34.10 (32.24)     4:05.66 (31.56)
        4:37.46 (31.80)     5:09.61 (32.15)     5:41.20 (31.59)     6:13.00 (31.80)
        6:44.69 (31.69)     7:16.44 (31.75)     7:48.54 (32.10)     8:20.04 (31.50)
        8:52.05 (32.01)     9:23.90 (31.85)     9:55.85 (31.95)    10:27.66 (31.81)
       11:00.18 (32.52)    11:32.26 (32.08)    12:04.19 (31.93)    12:36.09 (31.90)
       13:08.03 (31.94)    13:40.39 (32.36)    14:12.46 (32.07)    14:43.98 (31.52)
       15:15.44 (31.46)    15:47.38 (31.94)    16:18.99 (31.61)    16:49.90 (30.91)
       17:18.65 (28.75)
 31 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:50.36   17:22.81 METS   
                  28.27       59.10 (30.83)     1:30.65 (31.55)     2:02.45 (31.80)
        2:34.35 (31.90)     3:06.17 (31.82)     3:38.25 (32.08)     4:09.90 (31.65)
        4:42.05 (32.15)     5:13.92 (31.87)     5:45.71 (31.79)     6:17.42 (31.71)
        6:49.41 (31.99)     7:21.33 (31.92)     7:53.24 (31.91)     8:25.16 (31.92)
        8:57.15 (31.99)     9:29.08 (31.93)    10:00.93 (31.85)    10:33.00 (32.07)
       11:05.18 (32.18)    11:37.17 (31.99)    12:08.73 (31.56)    12:39.78 (31.05)
       13:11.54 (31.76)    13:43.40 (31.86)    14:15.18 (31.78)    14:47.00 (31.82)
       15:18.86 (31.86)    15:50.37 (31.51)    16:21.51 (31.14)    16:52.60 (31.09)
       17:22.81 (30.21)
 32 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:21.66   17:24.61 METS   
                  28.06       58.26 (30.20)     1:28.91 (30.65)     2:00.00 (31.09)
        2:31.45 (31.45)     3:02.82 (31.37)     3:34.27 (31.45)     4:05.70 (31.43)
        4:37.02 (31.32)     5:08.49 (31.47)     5:40.10 (31.61)     6:11.73 (31.63)
        6:43.10 (31.37)     7:14.58 (31.48)     7:46.48 (31.90)     8:18.82 (32.34)
        8:50.62 (31.80)     9:22.82 (32.20)     9:54.67 (31.85)    10:26.66 (31.99)
       10:58.86 (32.20)    11:31.07 (32.21)    12:03.24 (32.17)    12:35.32 (32.08)
       13:07.30 (31.98)    13:39.61 (32.31)    14:11.91 (32.30)    14:44.39 (32.48)
       15:17.10 (32.71)    15:49.33 (32.23)    16:21.66 (32.33)    16:53.72 (32.06)
       17:24.61 (30.89)
 33 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR             16:52.79   17:27.30 METS   
                  28.77       59.66 (30.89)     1:31.42 (31.76)     2:03.54 (32.12)
        2:35.38 (31.84)     3:06.85 (31.47)     3:38.87 (32.02)     4:10.95 (32.08)
        4:43.20 (32.25)     5:14.76 (31.56)     5:46.68 (31.92)     6:18.94 (32.26)
        6:51.12 (32.18)     7:22.54 (31.42)     7:54.64 (32.10)     8:27.49 (32.85)
        8:59.44 (31.95)     9:31.28 (31.84)    10:03.21 (31.93)    10:35.19 (31.98)
       11:07.50 (32.31)    11:39.49 (31.99)    12:11.77 (32.28)    12:44.06 (32.29)
       13:16.00 (31.94)    13:47.43 (31.43)    14:19.08 (31.65)    14:50.64 (31.56)
       15:22.54 (31.90)    15:54.27 (31.73)    16:26.02 (31.75)    16:56.96 (30.94)
       17:27.30 (30.34)
 34 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR 17:22.64   17:28.09 METS   
                  27.31       57.92 (30.61)     1:29.21 (31.29)     2:01.00 (31.79)
        2:33.05 (32.05)     3:04.87 (31.82)     3:37.38 (32.51)     4:09.35 (31.97)
        4:41.37 (32.02)     5:14.23 (32.86)     5:46.59 (32.36)     6:18.49 (31.90)
        6:50.87 (32.38)     7:22.95 (32.08)     7:55.09 (32.14)     8:27.14 (32.05)
        8:58.96 (31.82)     9:31.06 (32.10)    10:03.07 (32.01)    10:35.16 (32.09)
       11:07.16 (32.00)    11:39.23 (32.07)    12:11.24 (32.01)    12:43.12 (31.88)
       13:15.26 (32.14)    13:47.25 (31.99)    14:19.11 (31.86)    14:51.03 (31.92)
       15:23.07 (32.04)    15:54.57 (31.50)    16:26.08 (31.51)    16:57.22 (31.14)
       17:28.09 (30.87)
 35 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR             17:43.71   17:29.41 METS   
                  28.04       59.40 (31.36)     1:31.00 (31.60)     2:02.78 (31.78)
        2:34.69 (31.91)     3:06.65 (31.96)     3:38.58 (31.93)     4:10.48 (31.90)
        4:42.70 (32.22)     5:15.11 (32.41)     5:47.59 (32.48)     6:19.42 (31.83)
        6:51.45 (32.03)     7:23.29 (31.84)     7:55.48 (32.19)     8:27.96 (32.48)
        8:59.75 (31.79)     9:31.90 (32.15)    10:03.86 (31.96)    10:35.77 (31.91)
       11:07.24 (31.47)    11:39.03 (31.79)    12:10.76 (31.73)    12:42.73 (31.97)
       13:14.35 (31.62)    13:45.85 (31.50)    14:17.53 (31.68)    14:49.89 (32.36)
       15:22.07 (32.18)    15:54.37 (32.30)    16:26.73 (32.36)    16:58.75 (32.02)
       17:29.41 (30.66)
 36 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR              17:27.69   17:31.01 METS   
                  27.66       58.38 (30.72)     1:29.88 (31.50)     2:01.73 (31.85)
        2:33.57 (31.84)     3:05.87 (32.30)     3:38.03 (32.16)     4:10.66 (32.63)
        4:42.85 (32.19)     5:14.86 (32.01)     5:47.06 (32.20)     6:19.07 (32.01)
        6:51.45 (32.38)     7:23.33 (31.88)     7:55.51 (32.18)     8:27.34 (31.83)
        8:59.58 (32.24)     9:31.59 (32.01)    10:03.64 (32.05)    10:35.89 (32.25)
       11:07.87 (31.98)    11:40.38 (32.51)    12:12.02 (31.64)    12:44.25 (32.23)
       13:16.05 (31.80)    13:47.83 (31.78)    14:19.86 (32.03)    14:52.27 (32.41)
       15:24.30 (32.03)    15:56.24 (31.94)    16:28.56 (32.32)    17:00.55 (31.99)
       17:31.01 (30.46)
 37 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR              17:25.39   17:33.05 METS   
                  27.73       58.40 (30.67)     1:30.47 (32.07)     2:02.35 (31.88)
        2:34.58 (32.23)     3:07.11 (32.53)     3:39.34 (32.23)     4:11.27 (31.93)
        4:43.36 (32.09)     5:15.76 (32.40)     5:47.69 (31.93)     6:19.82 (32.13)
        6:52.00 (32.18)     7:24.10 (32.10)     7:56.11 (32.01)     8:28.41 (32.30)
        9:00.53 (32.12)     9:32.77 (32.24)    10:04.97 (32.20)    10:37.03 (32.06)
       11:09.32 (32.29)    11:41.20 (31.88)    12:13.12 (31.92)    12:45.26 (32.14)
       13:17.51 (32.25)    13:49.96 (32.45)    14:22.38 (32.42)    14:54.63 (32.25)
       15:26.72 (32.09)    15:58.80 (32.08)    16:31.38 (32.58)    17:02.83 (31.45)
       17:33.05 (30.22)
 38 Ginsberg, Matthew K       14 Empire-MR           17:52.29   17:34.78 METS   
                  27.36       57.79 (30.43)     1:28.75 (30.96)     2:00.14 (31.39)
        2:31.57 (31.43)     3:02.94 (31.37)     3:34.42 (31.48)     4:06.06 (31.64)
        4:37.85 (31.79)     5:09.71 (31.86)     5:41.69 (31.98)     6:13.75 (32.06)
        6:45.93 (32.18)     7:18.29 (32.36)     7:50.39 (32.10)     8:22.44 (32.05)
        8:54.50 (32.06)     9:26.66 (32.16)     9:59.14 (32.48)    10:31.59 (32.45)
       11:04.09 (32.50)    11:36.46 (32.37)    12:08.83 (32.37)    12:41.20 (32.37)
       13:13.50 (32.30)    13:46.27 (32.77)    14:18.94 (32.67)    14:51.75 (32.81)
       15:24.68 (32.93)    15:57.52 (32.84)    16:30.27 (32.75)    17:03.07 (32.80)
       17:34.78 (31.71)
 39 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR        17:49.07   17:35.11 METS   
                  29.28     1:01.02 (31.74)     1:33.40 (32.38)     2:05.82 (32.42)
        2:38.16 (32.34)     3:10.53 (32.37)     3:43.53 (33.00)     4:15.86 (32.33)
        4:48.79 (32.93)     5:20.45 (31.66)     5:52.37 (31.92)     6:24.70 (32.33)
        6:56.66 (31.96)     7:28.98 (32.32)     8:01.29 (32.31)     8:34.25 (32.96)
        9:06.62 (32.37)     9:38.11 (31.49)    10:09.80 (31.69)    10:41.97 (32.17)
       11:14.40 (32.43)    11:46.41 (32.01)    12:18.48 (32.07)    12:50.35 (31.87)
       13:22.12 (31.77)    13:53.75 (31.63)    14:25.63 (31.88)    14:57.18 (31.55)
       15:28.78 (31.60)    16:00.54 (31.76)    16:31.94 (31.40)    17:03.60 (31.66)
       17:35.11 (31.51)
 40 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:02.16   17:45.91 METS   
                  59.63                             1:31.82 ( )     2:04.37 (32.55)
        2:37.10 (32.73)     3:10.16 (33.06)     3:42.41 (32.25)     4:14.86 (32.45)
        4:47.23 (32.37)     5:19.57 (32.34)     5:52.28 (32.71)     6:24.58 (32.30)
        6:57.13 (32.55)     7:29.93 (32.80)     8:02.39 (32.46)     8:34.78 (32.39)
        9:07.30 (32.52)     9:39.83 (32.53)    10:12.37 (32.54)    10:44.83 (32.46)
       11:17.67 (32.84)    11:50.54 (32.87)    12:23.06 (32.52)    12:55.42 (32.36)
       13:28.33 (32.91)    14:00.74 (32.41)    14:33.32 (32.58)    15:06.03 (32.71)
       15:38.47 (32.44)    16:10.40 (31.93)    16:42.70 (32.30)    17:14.81 (32.11)
       17:45.91 (31.10)
 41 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR           17:35.46   17:47.84 METS   
                  28.47       58.83 (30.36)     1:29.67 (30.84)     2:01.38 (31.71)
        2:33.27 (31.89)     3:05.20 (31.93)     3:37.55 (32.35)     4:09.90 (32.35)
        4:42.34 (32.44)     5:14.70 (32.36)     5:47.20 (32.50)     6:19.85 (32.65)
        6:52.41 (32.56)     7:25.18 (32.77)     7:58.10 (32.92)     8:30.70 (32.60)
        9:03.27 (32.57)     9:35.92 (32.65)    10:08.66 (32.74)    10:41.48 (32.82)
       11:14.25 (32.77)    11:47.73 (33.48)    12:20.72 (32.99)    12:52.50 (31.78)
       13:25.06 (32.56)    13:58.96 (33.90)    14:32.37 (33.41)    15:06.22 (33.85)
       15:38.78 (32.56)    16:12.10 (33.32)    16:44.19 (32.09)    17:16.86 (32.67)
       17:47.84 (30.98)
 42 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR        17:43.34   17:48.94 METS   
                  25.61       55.02 (29.41)     1:25.26 (30.24)     1:56.36 (31.10)
        2:27.29 (30.93)     2:59.05 (31.76)     3:31.11 (32.06)     4:03.49 (32.38)
        4:35.48 (31.99)     5:06.55 (31.07)     5:37.27 (30.72)     6:09.28 (32.01)
        6:41.02 (31.74)     7:14.13 (33.11)     7:47.13 (33.00)     8:20.73 (33.60)
        8:55.01 (34.28)     9:29.94 (34.93)    10:05.63 (35.69)    10:41.69 (36.06)
       11:18.50 (36.81)    11:52.47 (33.97)    12:24.00 (31.53)    12:56.26 (32.26)
       13:29.17 (32.91)    14:00.46 (31.29)    14:33.39 (32.93)    15:06.77 (33.38)
       15:39.66 (32.89)    16:12.08 (32.42)    16:43.50 (31.42)    17:17.41 (33.91)
       17:48.94 (31.53)
 43 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR         18:12.36   17:50.81 METS   
                  27.64       58.55 (30.91)     1:30.25 (31.70)     2:02.12 (31.87)
        2:34.43 (32.31)     3:07.03 (32.60)     3:39.78 (32.75)     4:12.31 (32.53)
        4:44.80 (32.49)     5:17.14 (32.34)     5:49.64 (32.50)     6:22.53 (32.89)
        6:54.99 (32.46)     7:28.42 (33.43)     8:01.14 (32.72)     8:33.70 (32.56)
        9:06.70 (33.00)     9:39.54 (32.84)    10:11.95 (32.41)    10:44.45 (32.50)
       11:17.62 (33.17)    11:50.88 (33.26)    12:23.76 (32.88)    12:56.88 (33.12)
       13:30.13 (33.25)    14:03.90 (33.77)    14:36.35 (32.45)    15:08.67 (32.32)
       15:41.68 (33.01)    16:14.28 (32.60)    16:46.56 (32.28)    17:18.99 (32.43)
       17:50.81 (31.82)
 44 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR           17:38.35   17:51.80 METS   
                  27.57       58.26 (30.69)     1:29.53 (31.27)     2:01.00 (31.47)
        2:33.00 (32.00)     3:04.66 (31.66)     3:37.81 (33.15)     4:09.74 (31.93)
        4:42.30 (32.56)     5:15.34 (33.04)     5:47.87 (32.53)     6:20.40 (32.53)
        6:53.02 (32.62)     7:26.12 (33.10)     7:58.30 (32.18)     8:31.13 (32.83)
        9:03.47 (32.34)     9:36.27 (32.80)    10:09.24 (32.97)    10:42.57 (33.33)
       11:15.68 (33.11)    11:48.69 (33.01)    12:22.12 (33.43)    12:54.83 (32.71)
       13:28.15 (33.32)    14:01.28 (33.13)    14:34.88 (33.60)    15:07.95 (33.07)
       15:40.67 (32.72)    16:14.51 (33.84)    16:47.26 (32.75)    17:20.37 (33.11)
       17:51.80 (31.43)
 45 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR           17:53.59   17:53.69 METS   
                  27.86       59.36 (31.50)     1:32.03 (32.67)     2:04.70 (32.67)
        2:37.52 (32.82)     3:09.84 (32.32)     3:42.66 (32.82)     4:14.87 (32.21)
        4:47.66 (32.79)     5:19.86 (32.20)     5:51.99 (32.13)     6:25.01 (33.02)
        6:58.30 (33.29)     7:31.61 (33.31)     8:04.83 (33.22)     8:38.14 (33.31)
        9:11.14 (33.00)     9:44.90 (33.76)    10:17.81 (32.91)    10:50.24 (32.43)
       11:22.10 (31.86)    11:54.22 (32.12)    12:27.26 (33.04)    13:00.09 (32.83)
       13:32.70 (32.61)    14:05.58 (32.88)    14:38.83 (33.25)    15:12.32 (33.49)
       15:44.71 (32.39)    16:17.57 (32.86)    16:49.63 (32.06)    17:21.84 (32.21)
       17:53.69 (31.85)
 46 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR             18:15.17L  18:01.13 METS   
                  28.08       59.17 (31.09)     1:31.35 (32.18)     2:03.17 (31.82)
        2:35.76 (32.59)     3:08.60 (32.84)     3:41.07 (32.47)     4:13.72 (32.65)
        4:46.08 (32.36)     5:19.07 (32.99)     5:51.72 (32.65)     6:24.83 (33.11)
        6:58.07 (33.24)     7:31.09 (33.02)     8:04.19 (33.10)     8:37.64 (33.45)
        9:11.08 (33.44)     9:44.11 (33.03)    10:17.56 (33.45)    10:50.73 (33.17)
       11:23.61 (32.88)    11:56.42 (32.81)    12:29.73 (33.31)    13:03.25 (33.52)
       13:36.42 (33.17)    14:10.07 (33.65)    14:43.55 (33.48)    15:15.75 (32.20)
       15:48.46 (32.71)    16:22.32 (33.86)    16:56.47 (34.15)    17:29.76 (33.29)
       18:01.13 (31.37)
 47 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR           18:19.24   18:05.19 BNUS   
                  28.62     1:00.25 (31.63)     1:32.72 (32.47)     2:05.74 (33.02)
        2:38.35 (32.61)     3:11.06 (32.71)     3:44.06 (33.00)     4:17.01 (32.95)
        4:50.01 (33.00)     5:23.10 (33.09)     5:56.22 (33.12)     6:29.24 (33.02)
        7:02.10 (32.86)     7:35.40 (33.30)     8:08.74 (33.34)     8:42.04 (33.30)
        9:15.41 (33.37)     9:48.61 (33.20)    10:22.09 (33.48)    10:55.21 (33.12)
       11:28.68 (33.47)    12:02.31 (33.63)    12:35.92 (33.61)    13:09.47 (33.55)
       13:42.84 (33.37)    14:16.03 (33.19)    14:49.47 (33.44)    15:22.58 (33.11)
       15:55.41 (32.83)    16:28.68 (33.27)    17:02.18 (33.50)    17:34.88 (32.70)
       18:05.19 (30.31)
 48 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR             17:34.24   18:11.80 BNUS   
                  29.03     1:01.06 (32.03)     1:33.57 (32.51)     2:06.64 (33.07)
        2:39.79 (33.15)     3:13.26 (33.47)     3:46.56 (33.30)     4:20.08 (33.52)
        4:53.58 (33.50)     5:26.59 (33.01)     6:00.11 (33.52)     6:33.59 (33.48)
        7:07.37 (33.78)     7:40.77 (33.40)     8:14.08 (33.31)     8:47.56 (33.48)
        9:20.55 (32.99)     9:54.30 (33.75)    10:27.53 (33.23)    11:00.64 (33.11)
       11:33.63 (32.99)    12:06.96 (33.33)    12:40.61 (33.65)    13:14.09 (33.48)
       13:47.28 (33.19)    14:20.42 (33.14)    14:53.78 (33.36)    15:27.28 (33.50)
       16:00.92 (33.64)    16:34.11 (33.19)    17:06.86 (32.75)    17:39.39 (32.53)
       18:11.80 (32.41)
 49 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     18:00.99   18:26.44        
                  27.16       58.25 (31.09)     1:30.50 (32.25)     2:03.66 (33.16)
        2:37.01 (33.35)     3:10.73 (33.72)     3:43.65 (32.92)     4:18.11 (34.46)
        4:52.72 (34.61)     5:25.01 (32.29)     5:59.60 (34.59)     6:34.19 (34.59)
        7:08.08 (33.89)     7:41.68 (33.60)     8:16.37 (34.69)     8:50.25 (33.88)
        9:23.78 (33.53)     9:57.55 (33.77)    10:31.60 (34.05)    11:04.73 (33.13)
       11:38.46 (33.73)    12:12.60 (34.14)    12:46.44 (33.84)    13:20.43 (33.99)
       13:55.19 (34.76)    14:30.52 (35.33)    15:05.91 (35.39)    15:40.20 (34.29)
       16:13.79 (33.59)    16:47.58 (33.79)    17:21.32 (33.74)    17:54.86 (33.54)
       18:26.44 (31.58)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                15:24.49  NAT
                15:30.69  OPEN
                15:51.49  JRN
                16:03.49  JRB
                16:13.69  NCSA
                16:43.99  SECT
                18:03.49  METS
                18:19.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nickey, Lowell            16 LIAC-MR                   NT   16:34.20 SECT   
                  27.48       57.09 (29.61)     1:27.27 (30.18)     1:57.72 (30.45)
        2:28.17 (30.45)     2:58.69 (30.52)     3:29.29 (30.60)     4:00.11 (30.82)
        4:30.73 (30.62)     5:01.19 (30.46)     5:31.50 (30.31)     6:01.74 (30.24)
        6:32.20 (30.46)     7:02.47 (30.27)     7:32.89 (30.42)     8:03.21 (30.32)
        8:33.36 (30.15)     9:03.91 (30.55)     9:34.11 (30.20)    10:04.62 (30.51)
       10:34.74 (30.12)    11:04.83 (30.09)    11:35.59 (30.76)    12:05.87 (30.28)
       12:36.04 (30.17)    13:05.63 (29.59)    13:36.20 (30.57)    14:06.33 (30.13)
       14:36.44 (30.11)    15:06.83 (30.39)    15:36.90 (30.07)    16:06.71 (29.81)
       16:34.20 (27.49)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 50.17      2/1986 RICK CAREY, BSC                              
                48.59  NAT
                49.59  OPEN
                51.39  JRN
                52.19  JRB
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
                58.49  METS
              1:00.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                50.92      50.70 JRN    
                  24.96       50.70 (25.74)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                52.13      52.19 JRB    
                  25.82       52.19 (26.37)                                        
  3 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR                52.43      52.27 NCSA   
                  25.31       52.27 (26.96)                                        
  4 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                 53.67      52.46 NCSA   
                  24.93       52.46 (27.53)                                        
  5 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR              53.50      52.83 NCSA   
                  25.93       52.83 (26.90)                                        
  6 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.68      53.31 SECT   
                  25.66       53.31 (27.65)                                        
  7 Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR                53.28      53.52 SECT   
                  26.24       53.52 (27.28)                                        
  8 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.56      53.63 SECT   
                  26.28       53.63 (27.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zee, Mike J               24 NYAC-MR                53.69      50.73 JRN    
                  24.42       50.73 (26.31)                                        
 10 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                54.12      53.14 SECT   
                  26.06       53.14 (27.08)                                        
 11 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           53.70      53.67 SECT   
                  26.39       53.67 (27.28)                                        
 12 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                  54.03      53.99 SECT   
                  26.23       53.99 (27.76)                                        
 13 Grennan, Jamie A          18 Aqua Gems-MR           53.78      54.33 SECT   
                  25.99       54.33 (28.34)                                        
 14 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                54.38      54.71 SECT   
                  26.55       54.71 (28.16)                                        
 15 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.20      55.09 SECT   
                  26.84       55.09 (28.25)                                        
 16 Kelly, Brian A            22 NYAC-MR                54.46      58.07 METS   
                  27.71       58.07 (30.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR           54.54      54.60 SECT   
                  26.55       54.60 (28.05)                                        
 18 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  55.25      54.69 SECT   
                  26.41       54.69 (28.28)                                        
 19 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR              55.17      54.82 SECT   
                  26.73       54.82 (28.09)                                        
 20 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           55.01      55.00 SECT   
                  27.09       55.00 (27.91)                                        
 21 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.27      55.33 METS   
                  27.33       55.33 (28.00)                                        
 22 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                54.56      55.43 METS   
                  27.10       55.43 (28.33)                                        
 23 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR              55.15      55.98 METS   
                  26.45       55.98 (29.53)                                        
 24 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.04      56.36 METS   
                  27.21       56.36 (29.15)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR            54.51                   
                  26.85       54.51 (27.66)                                        
 20 Griffis, David F          24 NYAC-MR                55.01                   
                  26.85       55.01 (28.16)                                        
 27 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  55.29                   
                  27.09       55.29 (28.20)                                        
 28 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.51                   
                  27.37       55.51 (28.14)                                        
 29 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR           55.75                   
                  27.72       55.75 (28.03)                                        
 30 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR              55.76                   
                  27.09       55.76 (28.67)                                        
 31 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR                 55.78                   
                  27.18       55.78 (28.60)                                        
 32 Nicholson, Michael R      16 Empire-MR              55.79                   
                  27.23       55.79 (28.56)                                        
 33 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           55.81                   
                  26.98       55.81 (28.83)                                        
 34 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                55.89                   
                  27.29       55.89 (28.60)                                        
 35 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR          55.97                   
                  27.25       55.97 (28.72)                                        
 36 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 56.00                   
                  27.49       56.00 (28.51)                                        
 37 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR           56.03                   
                  27.75       56.03 (28.28)                                        
 38 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 56.10                   
                  27.39       56.10 (28.71)                                        
 39 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR                 56.18                   
                  27.86       56.18 (28.32)                                        
 40 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                 56.24                   
                  27.49       56.24 (28.75)                                        
 41 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.30                   
                  27.48       56.30 (28.82)                                        
 42 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                56.40                   
                  27.26       56.40 (29.14)                                        
 43 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR            56.49                   
                  27.42       56.49 (29.07)                                        
 44 Gilroy, Liam J            29 NYAC-MR                56.56                   
                  27.43       56.56 (29.13)                                        
 45 Saccurato, Josh H         18 Empire-MR              56.80                   
                  27.66       56.80 (29.14)                                        
 46 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                56.84                   
                  27.64       56.84 (29.20)                                        
 47 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.89                   
                  27.56       56.89 (29.33)                                        
 48 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            57.08                   
                  27.75       57.08 (29.33)                                        
 49 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21                   
                  27.90       57.21 (29.31)                                        
 50 Mitil, Lorenzo R          17 Empire-MR              57.24                   
                  27.81       57.24 (29.43)                                        
 51 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR                 57.26                   
                  27.76       57.26 (29.50)                                        
 52 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.27                   
                  28.01       57.27 (29.26)                                        
 53 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR            57.31                   
                  28.41       57.31 (28.90)                                        
 54 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR                57.52                   
                  28.33       57.52 (29.19)                                        
 55 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.53                   
                  28.12       57.53 (29.41)                                        
 56 McLaurin, Marc            19 CIY-MR                 57.57                   
                  28.32       57.57 (29.25)                                        
 57 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.62                   
                  28.03       57.62 (29.59)                                        
 58 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR            57.66                   
                  28.22       57.66 (29.44)                                        
 59 Dahlem, Branden J         15 NDAC-MR                57.72                   
                  28.00       57.72 (29.72)                                        
 60 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.77                   
                  27.92       57.77 (29.85)                                        
 61 Pagano, Edward S          15 Empire-MR              57.82                   
                  27.73       57.82 (30.09)                                        
 62 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR              57.88                   
                  28.58       57.88 (29.30)                                        
 63 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR              57.89                   
                  28.25       57.89 (29.64)                                        
 64 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.94                   
                  28.28       57.94 (29.66)                                        
 65 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR                 57.99                   
                  27.99       57.99 (30.00)                                        
 66 Zazula, Nicholas J        17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.02                   
                  27.62       58.02 (30.40)                                        
 67 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            58.08                   
                  28.12       58.08 (29.96)                                        
 68 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR                58.12                   
                  27.29       58.12 (30.83)                                        
 69 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.13                   
                  28.75       58.13 (29.38)                                        
 70 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR                 58.17                   
                  27.94       58.17 (30.23)                                        
 71 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                 58.19                   
                  58.19           58.19 ( )                                        
 71 Harris, Gavin H           22 NYAC-MR                58.19                   
                  28.34       58.19 (29.85)                                        
 73 Doherty, Zack Z           17 GAEL-MR                58.25                   
                  28.03       58.25 (30.22)                                        
 74 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR              58.35                   
                  27.95       58.35 (30.40)                                        
 75 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR                 58.37                   
                  28.78       58.37 (29.59)                                        
 76 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.38                   
                  28.33       58.38 (30.05)                                        
 77 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    58.43                   
                  28.78       58.43 (29.65)                                        
 78 Chang, Adam Y             17 FLY-MR                 58.48                   
                  28.46       58.48 (30.02)                                        
 79 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.60                   
                  28.75       58.60 (29.85)                                        
 80 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR            58.75                   
                  28.41       58.75 (30.34)                                        
 81 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR                 58.78                   
                  28.84       58.78 (29.94)                                        
 82 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 58.83                   
                  28.56       58.83 (30.27)                                        
 83 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97                   
                  28.57       58.97 (30.40)                                        
 84 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  59.13                   
                  28.87       59.13 (30.26)                                        
 85 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.30                   
                  29.01       59.30 (30.29)                                        
 86 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.37                   
                  28.78       59.37 (30.59)                                        
 87 Ginsberg, Matthew K       14 Empire-MR              59.43                   
                  28.57       59.43 (30.86)                                        
 88 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.44                   
                  28.78       59.44 (30.66)                                        
 89 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.49                   
                  29.75       59.49 (29.74)                                        
 90 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR           59.50                   
                  28.52       59.50 (30.98)                                        
 91 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            59.58                   
                  28.30       59.58 (31.28)                                        
 92 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.59                   
                  28.94       59.59 (30.65)                                        
 93 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            59.69                   
                  29.14       59.69 (30.55)                                        
 94 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Unattached-MR     59.76                   
                  28.69       59.76 (31.07)                                        
 95 Weaver, Christopher R     15 IA-MR                  59.83                   
                  28.62       59.83 (31.21)                                        
 96 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.38                   
                  29.15     1:00.38 (31.23)                                        
 97 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR            1:00.45                   
                  28.62     1:00.45 (31.83)                                        
 98 Brooks, Elliot W          19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.59                   
                  29.52     1:00.59 (31.07)                                        
 99 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               1:00.63                   
                  29.81     1:00.63 (30.82)                                        
100 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR               1:00.73                   
                  29.13     1:00.73 (31.60)                                        
101 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.68                   
                  30.24     1:01.68 (31.44)                                        
102 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              1:01.74                   
                  28.74     1:01.74 (33.00)                                        
103 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:01.86                   
                  28.66     1:01.86 (33.20)                                        
104 King, Brendan D           18 IA-MR                1:02.21                   
                  30.17     1:02.21 (32.04)                                        
105 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.74                   
                  30.73     1:03.74 (33.01)                                        
 -- Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR                  DQ                    
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 50.17      2/1986 RICK CAREY, BSC                              
                48.59  NAT
                49.59  OPEN
                51.39  JRN
                52.19  JRB
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
                58.49  METS
              1:00.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                49.75      50.92 qJRN   
                  25.19       50.92 (25.73)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                52.24      52.13 qJRB   
                  25.13       52.13 (27.00)                                        
  3 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              1:04.49L     52.43 qNCSA  
                  25.65       52.43 (26.78)                                        
  4 Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR                52.85      53.28 qSECT  
                  26.10       53.28 (27.18)                                        
  5 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR              53.70      53.50 qSECT  
                  26.14       53.50 (27.36)                                        
  6 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.38      53.56 qSECT  
                  26.11       53.56 (27.45)                                        
  7 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                 51.11      53.67 qSECT  
                  25.69       53.67 (27.98)                                        
  8 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           54.03      53.68 qSECT  
                  25.73       53.68 (27.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zee, Mike J               24 NYAC-MR                53.85      53.69 qSECT  
                  26.18       53.69 (27.51)                                        
 10 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           54.18      53.70 qSECT  
                  26.19       53.70 (27.51)                                        
 11 Grennan, Jamie A          18 Aqua Gems-MR           56.33      53.78 qSECT  
                  25.75       53.78 (28.03)                                        
 12 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                  53.59      54.03 qSECT  
                  26.52       54.03 (27.51)                                        
 13 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR                53.55      54.12 qSECT  
                  26.06       54.12 (28.06)                                        
 14 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.20      54.20 qSECT  
                  26.42       54.20 (27.78)                                        
 15 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                54.26      54.38 qSECT  
                  26.40       54.38 (27.98)                                        
 16 Kelly, Brian A            22 NYAC-MR                56.17      54.46 qSECT  
                  26.59       54.46 (27.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR            55.86      54.51 qSECT  
                  26.85       54.51 (27.66)                                        
 18 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR           55.29      54.54 qSECT  
                  26.75       54.54 (27.79)                                        
 19 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                54.13      54.56 qSECT  
                  26.51       54.56 (28.05)                                        
 20 Griffis, David F          24 NYAC-MR                57.37      55.01 qSECT  
                  26.85       55.01 (28.16)                                        
 20 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           55.04      55.01 qSECT  
                  27.16       55.01 (27.85)                                        
 22 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.13      55.04 qSECT  
                  27.13       55.04 (27.91)                                        
 23 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR              53.51      55.15 qMETS  
                  26.99       55.15 (28.16)                                        
 24 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR              55.99      55.17 qMETS  
                  26.41       55.17 (28.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  54.98      55.25 METS   
                  26.81       55.25 (28.44)                                        
 26 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.38      55.27 METS   
                  26.92       55.27 (28.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                  55.82      55.29 METS   
                  27.09       55.29 (28.20)                                        
 28 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.70      55.51 METS   
                  27.37       55.51 (28.14)                                        
 29 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR           57.30      55.75 METS   
                  27.72       55.75 (28.03)                                        
 30 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR              54.63      55.76 METS   
                  27.09       55.76 (28.67)                                        
 31 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR                 57.30      55.78 METS   
                  27.18       55.78 (28.60)                                        
 32 Nicholson, Michael R      16 Empire-MR              54.73      55.79 METS   
                  27.23       55.79 (28.56)                                        
 33 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           57.77      55.81 METS   
                  26.98       55.81 (28.83)                                        
 34 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                55.48      55.89 METS   
                  27.29       55.89 (28.60)                                        
 35 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR          56.52      55.97 METS   
                  27.25       55.97 (28.72)                                        
 36 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 57.98      56.00 METS   
                  27.49       56.00 (28.51)                                        
 37 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR           57.53      56.03 METS   
                  27.75       56.03 (28.28)                                        
 38 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 55.72      56.10 METS   
                  27.39       56.10 (28.71)                                        
 39 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR                 55.71      56.18 METS   
                  27.86       56.18 (28.32)                                        
 40 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                 57.81      56.24 METS   
                  27.49       56.24 (28.75)                                        
 41 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.29      56.30 METS   
                  27.48       56.30 (28.82)                                        
 42 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                56.54      56.40 METS   
                  27.26       56.40 (29.14)                                        
 43 Lau, Jacky                14 Twisters-MR            57.38      56.49 METS   
                  27.42       56.49 (29.07)                                        
 44 Gilroy, Liam J            29 NYAC-MR              1:00.04      56.56 METS   
                  27.43       56.56 (29.13)                                        
 45 Saccurato, Josh H         18 Empire-MR              54.57      56.80 METS   
                  27.66       56.80 (29.14)                                        
 46 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                58.28      56.84 METS   
                  27.64       56.84 (29.20)                                        
 47 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.72      56.89 METS   
                  27.56       56.89 (29.33)                                        
 48 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR            55.65      57.08 METS   
                  27.75       57.08 (29.33)                                        
 49 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.44      57.21 METS   
                  27.90       57.21 (29.31)                                        
 50 Mitil, Lorenzo R          17 Empire-MR              57.50      57.24 METS   
                  27.81       57.24 (29.43)                                        
 51 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR                 58.09      57.26 METS   
                  27.76       57.26 (29.50)                                        
 52 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.19      57.27 METS   
                  28.01       57.27 (29.26)                                        
 53 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR            55.16      57.31 METS   
                  28.41       57.31 (28.90)                                        
 54 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR                58.18      57.52 METS   
                  28.33       57.52 (29.19)                                        
 55 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.82      57.53 METS   
                  28.12       57.53 (29.41)                                        
 56 McLaurin, Marc            19 CIY-MR                 55.47      57.57 METS   
                  28.32       57.57 (29.25)                                        
 57 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      56.26      57.62 METS   
                  28.03       57.62 (29.59)                                        
 58 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR            55.60      57.66 METS   
                  28.22       57.66 (29.44)                                        
 59 Dahlem, Branden J         15 NDAC-MR                58.20      57.72 METS   
                  28.00       57.72 (29.72)                                        
 60 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.61      57.77 METS   
                  27.92       57.77 (29.85)                                        
 61 Pagano, Edward S          15 Empire-MR              58.31      57.82 METS   
                  27.73       57.82 (30.09)                                        
 62 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR              57.99      57.88 METS   
                  28.58       57.88 (29.30)                                        
 63 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR              58.33      57.89 METS   
                  28.25       57.89 (29.64)                                        
 64 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.85      57.94 METS   
                  28.28       57.94 (29.66)                                        
 65 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR                 59.03      57.99 METS   
                  27.99       57.99 (30.00)                                        
 66 Zazula, Nicholas J        17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.93      58.02 METS   
                  27.62       58.02 (30.40)                                        
 67 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            55.50      58.08 METS   
                  28.12       58.08 (29.96)                                        
 68 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR                58.05      58.12 METS   
                  27.29       58.12 (30.83)                                        
 69 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.23      58.13 METS   
                  28.75       58.13 (29.38)                                        
 70 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR                 58.82      58.17 METS   
                  27.94       58.17 (30.23)                                        
 71 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR                 55.45      58.19 METS   
                  58.19           58.19 ( )                                        
 71 Harris, Gavin H           22 NYAC-MR                58.47      58.19 METS   
                  28.34       58.19 (29.85)                                        
 73 Doherty, Zack Z           17 GAEL-MR                58.23      58.25 METS   
                  28.03       58.25 (30.22)                                        
 74 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            1:07.54L     58.35 METS   
                  27.95       58.35 (30.40)                                        
 75 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR                 56.91      58.37 METS   
                  28.78       58.37 (29.59)                                        
 76 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.59      58.38 METS   
                  28.33       58.38 (30.05)                                        
 77 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      58.43 METS   
                  28.78       58.43 (29.65)                                        
 78 Chang, Adam Y             17 FLY-MR                 57.42      58.48 METS   
                  28.46       58.48 (30.02)                                        
 79 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.03      58.60 BNUS   
                  28.75       58.60 (29.85)                                        
 80 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR            58.06      58.75 BNUS   
                  28.41       58.75 (30.34)                                        
 81 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR                 55.70      58.78 BNUS   
                  28.84       58.78 (29.94)                                        
 82 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 58.38      58.83 BNUS   
                  28.56       58.83 (30.27)                                        
 83 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.42      58.97 BNUS   
                  28.57       58.97 (30.40)                                        
 84 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  56.81      59.13 BNUS   
                  28.87       59.13 (30.26)                                        
 85 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.63      59.30 BNUS   
                  29.01       59.30 (30.29)                                        
 86 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.83      59.37 BNUS   
                  28.78       59.37 (30.59)                                        
 87 Ginsberg, Matthew K       14 Empire-MR              59.46      59.43 BNUS   
                  28.57       59.43 (30.86)                                        
 88 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75L     59.44 BNUS   
                  28.78       59.44 (30.66)                                        
 89 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.30      59.49 BNUS   
                  29.75       59.49 (29.74)                                        
 90 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR           59.84      59.50 BNUS   
                  28.52       59.50 (30.98)                                        
 91 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            56.66      59.58 BNUS   
                  28.30       59.58 (31.28)                                        
 92 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.34      59.59 BNUS   
                  28.94       59.59 (30.65)                                        
 93 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            57.77      59.69 BNUS   
                  29.14       59.69 (30.55)                                        
 94 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Unattached-MR     59.52      59.76 BNUS   
                  28.69       59.76 (31.07)                                        
 95 Weaver, Christopher R     15 IA-MR                  58.44      59.83 BNUS   
                  28.62       59.83 (31.21)                                        
 96 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR           55.86    1:00.38 BNUS   
                  29.15     1:00.38 (31.23)                                        
 97 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR              58.73    1:00.45 BNUS   
                  28.62     1:00.45 (31.83)                                        
 98 Brooks, Elliot W          19 Aqua Gems-MR           59.77    1:00.59        
                  29.52     1:00.59 (31.07)                                        
 99 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               1:00.16    1:00.63        
                  29.81     1:00.63 (30.82)                                        
100 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 59.78    1:00.73        
                  29.13     1:00.73 (31.60)                                        
101 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.81    1:01.68        
                  30.24     1:01.68 (31.44)                                        
102 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                58.23    1:01.74        
                  28.74     1:01.74 (33.00)                                        
103 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                56.54    1:01.86        
                  28.66     1:01.86 (33.20)                                        
104 King, Brendan D           18 IA-MR                  59.96    1:02.21        
                  30.17     1:02.21 (32.04)                                        
105 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.73    1:03.74        
                  30.73     1:03.74 (33.01)                                        
 -- Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR                58.36         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.45    2/6/2005 Ryan M Emanuel, BAD-MR                     
                1:45.89  NAT
                1:47.89  OPEN
                1:51.39  JRN
                1:53.09  JRB
                1:54.79  NCSA
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:50.24    1:47.68 OPEN   
                  26.06       53.65 (27.59)     1:20.97 (27.32)     1:47.68 (26.71)
  2 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                1:54.94    1:52.60 JRB    
                  27.04       55.52 (28.48)     1:23.80 (28.28)     1:52.60 (28.80)
  3 Zee, Mike J               24 NYAC-MR              1:55.66    1:53.57 NCSA   
                  26.31       54.83 (28.52)     1:23.88 (29.05)     1:53.57 (29.69)
  4 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:53.58    1:55.21 SECT   
                  26.77       54.90 (28.13)     1:24.38 (29.48)     1:55.21 (30.83)
  5 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:55.88    1:56.80 SECT   
                  27.05       56.26 (29.21)     1:26.52 (30.26)     1:56.80 (30.28)
  6 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              1:55.84    1:57.90 SECT   
                  26.48       55.88 (29.40)     1:27.00 (31.12)     1:57.90 (30.90)
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.91    1:59.64 METS   
                  27.48       57.27 (29.79)     1:28.79 (31.52)     1:59.64 (30.85)
  8 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.78    2:00.46 METS   
                  27.86       57.03 (29.17)     1:27.39 (30.36)     2:00.46 (33.07)
B - Final
  9 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:56.92    1:55.61 SECT   
                  27.41       56.86 (29.45)     1:26.49 (29.63)     1:55.61 (29.12)
 10 Saccurato, Josh H         18 Empire-MR            1:57.12    1:56.01 SECT   
                  27.12       55.96 (28.84)     1:26.23 (30.27)     1:56.01 (29.78)
 11 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.45    1:56.27 SECT   
                  27.76       57.73 (29.97)     1:27.33 (29.60)     1:56.27 (28.94)
 12 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            1:56.85    1:56.78 SECT   
                  27.63       57.14 (29.51)     1:27.18 (30.04)     1:56.78 (29.60)
 13 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          1:56.26    1:56.84 SECT   
                  27.78       57.27 (29.49)     1:27.49 (30.22)     1:56.84 (29.35)
 14 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.71    1:57.10 SECT   
                  27.40       56.36 (28.96)     1:26.80 (30.44)     1:57.10 (30.30)
 15 Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR              1:56.74    1:57.69 SECT   
                  27.48       56.66 (29.18)     1:26.94 (30.28)     1:57.69 (30.75)
 16 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:56.85    1:58.69 SECT   
                  27.45       57.43 (29.98)     1:27.86 (30.43)     1:58.69 (30.83)
C - Final
 17 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.09    1:57.44 SECT   
                  28.25       58.38 (30.13)     1:28.54 (30.16)     1:57.44 (28.90)
 18 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                1:59.39    1:58.29 SECT   
                  27.95       58.16 (30.21)     1:28.65 (30.49)     1:58.29 (29.64)
 19 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               1:58.63    1:58.34 SECT   
                  28.33       58.14 (29.81)     1:28.89 (30.75)     1:58.34 (29.45)
 20 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               1:59.81    1:58.40 SECT   
                  27.70       57.44 (29.74)     1:28.05 (30.61)     1:58.40 (30.35)
 21 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR               1:57.85    1:58.44 SECT   
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)     1:28.60 (30.57)     1:58.44 (29.84)
 22 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:58.58    1:58.45 SECT   
                  27.05       57.09 (30.04)     1:27.82 (30.73)     1:58.45 (30.63)
 23 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.49    1:58.52 SECT   
                  27.58       57.84 (30.26)     1:28.16 (30.32)     1:58.52 (30.36)
 24 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              1:59.63    1:59.90 METS   
                  28.64       58.95 (30.31)     1:29.52 (30.57)     1:59.90 (30.38)
Preliminaries
 25 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.82                   
                  28.79       58.80 (30.01)     1:29.76 (30.96)     1:59.82 (30.06)
 26 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.08                   
                  27.94       58.29 (30.35)     1:29.08 (30.79)     2:00.08 (31.00)
 27 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.09                   
                  26.63       56.38 (29.75)     1:28.46 (32.08)     2:00.09 (31.63)
 28 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.12                   
                  27.86       57.75 (29.89)     1:28.87 (31.12)     2:00.12 (31.25)
 29 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              2:00.48                   
                  28.04       58.58 (30.54)     1:30.52 (31.94)     2:00.48 (29.96)
 30 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              2:00.69                   
                  29.01       59.17 (30.16)     1:30.07 (30.90)     2:00.69 (30.62)
 31 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.97                   
                  28.61       59.03 (30.42)     1:30.17 (31.14)     2:00.97 (30.80)
 31 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.97                   
                  29.03       59.30 (30.27)     1:30.77 (31.47)     2:00.97 (30.20)
 33 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:01.26                   
                  28.49       58.92 (30.43)     1:30.39 (31.47)     2:01.26 (30.87)
 34 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               2:01.28                   
                  27.86       57.98 (30.12)     1:29.74 (31.76)     2:01.28 (31.54)
 35 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.43                   
                  28.65       59.76 (31.11)     1:30.77 (31.01)     2:01.43 (30.66)
 36 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                2:01.72                   
                  28.20       58.93 (30.73)     1:30.73 (31.80)     2:01.72 (30.99)
 37 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR              2:01.80                   
                  28.43       59.12 (30.69)     1:30.34 (31.22)     2:01.80 (31.46)
 38 Gilroy, Liam J            29 NYAC-MR              2:01.81                   
                  28.68       59.23 (30.55)     1:30.56 (31.33)     2:01.81 (31.25)
 39 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.04                   
                  28.01       58.47 (30.46)     1:30.11 (31.64)     2:02.04 (31.93)
 40 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            2:02.21                   
                  29.23     1:00.38 (31.15)     1:31.81 (31.43)     2:02.21 (30.40)
 41 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR            2:02.26                   
                  28.20       58.89 (30.69)     1:31.20 (32.31)     2:02.26 (31.06)
 42 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR               2:02.27                   
                  28.07       58.19 (30.12)     1:30.10 (31.91)     2:02.27 (32.17)
 43 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.48                   
                  28.88       59.79 (30.91)     1:31.28 (31.49)     2:02.48 (31.20)
 44 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               2:02.53                   
                  28.91     1:00.79 (31.88)     1:32.31 (31.52)     2:02.53 (30.22)
 45 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.64                   
                  29.22     1:00.33 (31.11)     1:32.42 (32.09)     2:03.64 (31.22)
 46 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.92                   
                  27.82       58.97 (31.15)     1:31.53 (32.56)     2:03.92 (32.39)
 47 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:04.47                   
                  29.14     1:00.59 (31.45)     1:32.71 (32.12)     2:04.47 (31.76)
 48 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          2:04.56                   
                  28.52       59.06 (30.54)     1:31.19 (32.13)     2:04.56 (33.37)
 49 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.73                   
                  30.18     1:01.58 (31.40)     1:33.84 (32.26)     2:04.73 (30.89)
 49 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               2:04.73                   
                  29.64     1:01.04 (31.40)     1:33.07 (32.03)     2:04.73 (31.66)
 51 Mitil, Lorenzo R          17 Empire-MR            2:04.91                   
                  28.96     1:00.24 (31.28)     1:32.38 (32.14)     2:04.91 (32.53)
 52 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:04.92                   
                  29.30     1:01.22 (31.92)     1:33.39 (32.17)     2:04.92 (31.53)
 53 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.93                   
                  29.07     1:00.75 (31.68)     1:33.37 (32.62)     2:04.93 (31.56)
 54 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.06                   
                  29.47     1:00.69 (31.22)     1:32.74 (32.05)     2:05.06 (32.32)
 55 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.09                   
                  29.69     1:00.88 (31.19)     1:33.13 (32.25)     2:05.09 (31.96)
 56 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.20                   
                  29.10     1:00.89 (31.79)     1:33.24 (32.35)     2:05.20 (31.96)
 57 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.34                   
                  29.15     1:00.66 (31.51)     1:33.18 (32.52)     2:05.34 (32.16)
 58 Chang, Adam Y             17 FLY-MR               2:05.50                   
                  28.45       59.56 (31.11)     1:32.04 (32.48)     2:05.50 (33.46)
 59 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR          2:05.52                   
                  29.83     1:01.03 (31.20)     1:33.75 (32.72)     2:05.52 (31.77)
 60 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:05.53                   
                  28.56       59.74 (31.18)     1:32.63 (32.89)     2:05.53 (32.90)
 61 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:05.54                   
                  29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)     1:33.43 (32.68)     2:05.54 (32.11)
 62 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:05.62                   
                  28.96     1:00.73 (31.77)     1:33.27 (32.54)     2:05.62 (32.35)
 63 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR              2:05.77                   
                  27.76       58.29 (30.53)     1:31.52 (33.23)     2:05.77 (34.25)
 64 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:06.04                   
                  29.48     1:01.05 (31.57)     1:33.27 (32.22)     2:06.04 (32.77)
 65 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                2:06.16                   
                  28.97     1:00.74 (31.77)     1:33.86 (33.12)     2:06.16 (32.30)
 66 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:06.30                   
                  29.98     1:01.32 (31.34)     1:33.98 (32.66)     2:06.30 (32.32)
 67 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.60                   
                  29.61     1:01.41 (31.80)     1:34.38 (32.97)     2:06.60 (32.22)
 68 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:06.94                   
                  30.68     1:02.24 (31.56)     1:34.54 (32.30)     2:06.94 (32.40)
 69 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:06.99                   
                  30.06     1:01.76 (31.70)     1:34.44 (32.68)     2:06.99 (32.55)
 70 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.15                   
                  30.54     1:02.91 (32.37)     1:35.32 (32.41)     2:07.15 (31.83)
 71 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR               2:07.19                   
                  30.12     1:01.93 (31.81)     1:34.44 (32.51)     2:07.19 (32.75)
 72 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.42                   
                  29.66     1:01.65 (31.99)     1:34.70 (33.05)     2:07.42 (32.72)
 73 Dahlem, Branden J         15 NDAC-MR              2:07.51                   
                  29.88     1:02.15 (32.27)     1:35.28 (33.13)     2:07.51 (32.23)
 74 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.08                   
                  29.40     1:00.70 (31.30)     1:33.60 (32.90)     2:08.08 (34.48)
 75 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.18                   
                  29.94     1:02.01 (32.07)     1:34.85 (32.84)     2:08.18 (33.33)
 76 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR            2:09.09                   
                  29.37     1:01.21 (31.84)     1:34.96 (33.75)     2:09.09 (34.13)
 77 Ginsberg, Matthew K       14 Empire-MR            2:09.37                   
                  30.19     1:02.78 (32.59)     1:36.06 (33.28)     2:09.37 (33.31)
 78 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR              2:09.79                   
                  30.06     1:03.15 (33.09)     1:36.62 (33.47)     2:09.79 (33.17)
 79 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR               2:10.04                   
                  29.14     1:00.45 (31.31)     1:34.51 (34.06)     2:10.04 (35.53)
 80 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.15                   
                  30.93     1:04.46 (33.53)     1:38.69 (34.23)     2:13.15 (34.46)
 81 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.18                   
                  31.97     1:05.79 (33.82)     1:39.22 (33.43)     2:14.18 (34.96)
 82 Berard, Garek J           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.39                   
                  30.41     1:04.91 (34.50)     1:40.55 (35.64)     2:16.39 (35.84)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:47.45    2/6/2005 Ryan M Emanuel, BAD-MR                     
                1:45.89  NAT
                1:47.89  OPEN
                1:51.39  JRN
                1:53.09  JRB
                1:54.79  NCSA
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:46.64    1:50.24 qJRN   
                  26.65       54.81 (28.16)     1:22.67 (27.86)     1:50.24 (27.57)
  2 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:53.75    1:53.58 qNCSA  
                  26.93       55.49 (28.56)     1:24.40 (28.91)     1:53.58 (29.18)
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.43    1:54.91 qSECT  
                  27.23       56.63 (29.40)     1:26.05 (29.42)     1:54.91 (28.86)
  4 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                1:56.95    1:54.94 qSECT  
                  27.50       57.11 (29.61)     1:25.95 (28.84)     1:54.94 (28.99)
  5 Zee, Mike J               24 NYAC-MR              1:58.98    1:55.66 qSECT  
                  26.77       55.80 (29.03)     1:25.62 (29.82)     1:55.66 (30.04)
  6 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.89    1:55.78 qSECT  
                  27.06       55.28 (28.22)     1:25.00 (29.72)     1:55.78 (30.78)
  7 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              2:00.98    1:55.84 qSECT  
                  26.93       55.60 (28.67)     1:25.79 (30.19)     1:55.84 (30.05)
  8 Gleason, David X          18 NYCC-MR              1:56.57    1:55.88 qSECT  
                  27.42       56.39 (28.97)     1:26.19 (29.80)     1:55.88 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          2:00.04    1:56.26 qSECT  
                  27.78       56.80 (29.02)     1:26.88 (30.08)     1:56.26 (29.38)
 10 Fishman, Alan J           25 NYAC-MR              2:00.59    1:56.74 qSECT  
                  26.98       55.79 (28.81)     1:26.16 (30.37)     1:56.74 (30.58)
 11 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            1:57.46    1:56.85 qSECT  
                  27.78       57.57 (29.79)     1:27.36 (29.79)     1:56.85 (29.49)
 11 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:02.34    1:56.85 qSECT  
                  27.28       56.57 (29.29)     1:26.44 (29.87)     1:56.85 (30.41)
 13 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:55.42    1:56.92 qSECT  
                  27.24       56.51 (29.27)     1:26.68 (30.17)     1:56.92 (30.24)
 14 Saccurato, Josh H         18 Empire-MR            1:56.11    1:57.12 qSECT  
                  27.78       57.00 (29.22)     1:27.29 (30.29)     1:57.12 (29.83)
 15 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.99    1:57.45 qSECT  
                  28.06       58.08 (30.02)     1:27.88 (29.80)     1:57.45 (29.57)
 16 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.89    1:57.71 qSECT  
                  27.28       56.96 (29.68)     1:27.63 (30.67)     1:57.71 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR               1:56.21    1:57.85 qSECT  
                  27.76       57.46 (29.70)     1:27.90 (30.44)     1:57.85 (29.95)
 18 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:00.21    1:58.58 qSECT  
                  27.00       56.72 (29.72)     1:27.65 (30.93)     1:58.58 (30.93)
 19 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               2:02.54    1:58.63 qSECT  
                  27.95       58.02 (30.07)     1:28.70 (30.68)     1:58.63 (29.93)
 20 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.74    1:59.09 qSECT  
                  28.70       59.20 (30.50)     1:29.75 (30.55)     1:59.09 (29.34)
 21 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                1:59.33    1:59.39 qSECT  
                  28.42       58.79 (30.37)     1:29.37 (30.58)     1:59.39 (30.02)
 22 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.11    1:59.49 qMETS  
                  28.06       58.01 (29.95)     1:28.78 (30.77)     1:59.49 (30.71)
 23 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              1:59.59    1:59.63 qMETS  
                  28.40       58.46 (30.06)     1:29.49 (31.03)     1:59.63 (30.14)
 24 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               2:05.01    1:59.81 qMETS  
                  28.43       58.34 (29.91)     1:29.37 (31.03)     1:59.81 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.98    1:59.82 METS   
                  28.79       58.80 (30.01)     1:29.76 (30.96)     1:59.82 (30.06)
 26 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.10    2:00.08 METS   
                  27.94       58.29 (30.35)     1:29.08 (30.79)     2:00.08 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.97    2:00.09 METS   
                  26.63       56.38 (29.75)     1:28.46 (32.08)     2:00.09 (31.63)
 28 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:00.12 METS   
                  27.86       57.75 (29.89)     1:28.87 (31.12)     2:00.12 (31.25)
 29 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              2:01.16    2:00.48 METS   
                  28.04       58.58 (30.54)     1:30.52 (31.94)     2:00.48 (29.96)
 30 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    2:00.69 METS   
                  29.01       59.17 (30.16)     1:30.07 (30.90)     2:00.69 (30.62)
 31 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.56    2:00.97 METS   
                  29.03       59.30 (30.27)     1:30.77 (31.47)     2:00.97 (30.20)
 31 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.59    2:00.97 METS   
                  28.61       59.03 (30.42)     1:30.17 (31.14)     2:00.97 (30.80)
 33 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:01.80    2:01.26 METS   
                  28.49       58.92 (30.43)     1:30.39 (31.47)     2:01.26 (30.87)
 34 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               2:03.25    2:01.28 METS   
                  27.86       57.98 (30.12)     1:29.74 (31.76)     2:01.28 (31.54)
 35 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.25    2:01.43 METS   
                  28.65       59.76 (31.11)     1:30.77 (31.01)     2:01.43 (30.66)
 36 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                2:07.67    2:01.72 METS   
                  28.20       58.93 (30.73)     1:30.73 (31.80)     2:01.72 (30.99)
 37 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR              2:02.03    2:01.80 METS   
                  28.43       59.12 (30.69)     1:30.34 (31.22)     2:01.80 (31.46)
 38 Gilroy, Liam J            29 NYAC-MR              2:06.02    2:01.81 METS   
                  28.68       59.23 (30.55)     1:30.56 (31.33)     2:01.81 (31.25)
 39 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.07    2:02.04 METS   
                  28.01       58.47 (30.46)     1:30.11 (31.64)     2:02.04 (31.93)
 40 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            2:08.46    2:02.21 METS   
                  29.23     1:00.38 (31.15)     1:31.81 (31.43)     2:02.21 (30.40)
 41 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR            1:59.14    2:02.26 METS   
                  28.20       58.89 (30.69)     1:31.20 (32.31)     2:02.26 (31.06)
 42 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR               1:58.40    2:02.27 METS   
                  28.07       58.19 (30.12)     1:30.10 (31.91)     2:02.27 (32.17)
 43 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.93    2:02.48 METS   
                  28.88       59.79 (30.91)     1:31.28 (31.49)     2:02.48 (31.20)
 44 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR               2:07.71    2:02.53 METS   
                  28.91     1:00.79 (31.88)     1:32.31 (31.52)     2:02.53 (30.22)
 45 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.43    2:03.64 METS   
                  29.22     1:00.33 (31.11)     1:32.42 (32.09)     2:03.64 (31.22)
 46 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.97    2:03.92 METS   
                  27.82       58.97 (31.15)     1:31.53 (32.56)     2:03.92 (32.39)
 47 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:06.49    2:04.47 METS   
                  29.14     1:00.59 (31.45)     1:32.71 (32.12)     2:04.47 (31.76)
 48 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          2:02.02    2:04.56 METS   
                  28.52       59.06 (30.54)     1:31.19 (32.13)     2:04.56 (33.37)
 49 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.63    2:04.73 METS   
                  30.18     1:01.58 (31.40)     1:33.84 (32.26)     2:04.73 (30.89)
 49 Collins, Matthew J        15 FLY-MR               1:59.05    2:04.73 METS   
                  29.64     1:01.04 (31.40)     1:33.07 (32.03)     2:04.73 (31.66)
 51 Mitil, Lorenzo R          17 Empire-MR            2:04.52    2:04.91 METS   
                  28.96     1:00.24 (31.28)     1:32.38 (32.14)     2:04.91 (32.53)
 52 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:02.75    2:04.92 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.22 (31.92)     1:33.39 (32.17)     2:04.92 (31.53)
 53 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.74    2:04.93 METS   
                  29.07     1:00.75 (31.68)     1:33.37 (32.62)     2:04.93 (31.56)
 54 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.75    2:05.06 METS   
                  29.47     1:00.69 (31.22)     1:32.74 (32.05)     2:05.06 (32.32)
 55 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.38    2:05.09 METS   
                  29.69     1:00.88 (31.19)     1:33.13 (32.25)     2:05.09 (31.96)
 56 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.51    2:05.20 METS   
                  29.10     1:00.89 (31.79)     1:33.24 (32.35)     2:05.20 (31.96)
 57 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.15    2:05.34 METS   
                  29.15     1:00.66 (31.51)     1:33.18 (32.52)     2:05.34 (32.16)
 58 Chang, Adam Y             17 FLY-MR               2:04.52    2:05.50 METS   
                  28.45       59.56 (31.11)     1:32.04 (32.48)     2:05.50 (33.46)
 59 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR          1:59.52    2:05.52 METS   
                  29.83     1:01.03 (31.20)     1:33.75 (32.72)     2:05.52 (31.77)
 60 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:03.50    2:05.53 METS   
                  28.56       59.74 (31.18)     1:32.63 (32.89)     2:05.53 (32.90)
 61 Anderson, Zach B          17 NBS-MR               2:03.07    2:05.54 METS   
                  29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)     1:33.43 (32.68)     2:05.54 (32.11)
 62 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:03.96    2:05.62 METS   
                  28.96     1:00.73 (31.77)     1:33.27 (32.54)     2:05.62 (32.35)
 63 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR              2:08.78    2:05.77 METS   
                  27.76       58.29 (30.53)     1:31.52 (33.23)     2:05.77 (34.25)
 64 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:07.61    2:06.04 METS   
                  29.48     1:01.05 (31.57)     1:33.27 (32.22)     2:06.04 (32.77)
 65 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                2:05.49    2:06.16 METS   
                  28.97     1:00.74 (31.77)     1:33.86 (33.12)     2:06.16 (32.30)
 66 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:07.63    2:06.30 METS   
                  29.98     1:01.32 (31.34)     1:33.98 (32.66)     2:06.30 (32.32)
 67 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.94    2:06.60 METS   
                  29.61     1:01.41 (31.80)     1:34.38 (32.97)     2:06.60 (32.22)
 68 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:08.06    2:06.94 METS   
                  30.68     1:02.24 (31.56)     1:34.54 (32.30)     2:06.94 (32.40)
 69 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:07.88    2:06.99 METS   
                  30.06     1:01.76 (31.70)     1:34.44 (32.68)     2:06.99 (32.55)
 70 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.01    2:07.15 METS   
                  30.54     1:02.91 (32.37)     1:35.32 (32.41)     2:07.15 (31.83)
 71 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR               2:04.57    2:07.19 METS   
                  30.12     1:01.93 (31.81)     1:34.44 (32.51)     2:07.19 (32.75)
 72 Kontos, Nicholas G        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.06    2:07.42 METS   
                  29.66     1:01.65 (31.99)     1:34.70 (33.05)     2:07.42 (32.72)
 73 Dahlem, Branden J         15 NDAC-MR              2:04.66    2:07.51 METS   
                  29.88     1:02.15 (32.27)     1:35.28 (33.13)     2:07.51 (32.23)
 74 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    2:08.08 BNUS   
                  29.40     1:00.70 (31.30)     1:33.60 (32.90)     2:08.08 (34.48)
 75 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.99    2:08.18 BNUS   
                  29.94     1:02.01 (32.07)     1:34.85 (32.84)     2:08.18 (33.33)
 76 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR            2:06.33    2:09.09 BNUS   
                  29.37     1:01.21 (31.84)     1:34.96 (33.75)     2:09.09 (34.13)
 77 Ginsberg, Matthew K       14 Empire-MR            2:08.42    2:09.37 BNUS   
                  30.19     1:02.78 (32.59)     1:36.06 (33.28)     2:09.37 (33.31)
 78 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR              2:09.02    2:09.79 BNUS   
                  30.06     1:03.15 (33.09)     1:36.62 (33.47)     2:09.79 (33.17)
 79 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR               2:08.45    2:10.04        
                  29.14     1:00.45 (31.31)     1:34.51 (34.06)     2:10.04 (35.53)
 80 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.63    2:13.15        
                  30.93     1:04.46 (33.53)     1:38.69 (34.23)     2:13.15 (34.46)
 81 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.42    2:14.18        
                  31.97     1:05.79 (33.82)     1:39.22 (33.43)     2:14.18 (34.96)
 82 Berard, Garek J           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.50    2:16.39        
                  30.41     1:04.91 (34.50)     1:40.55 (35.64)     2:16.39 (35.84)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.54   2/17/2006 Scott Werner, NYAC -MR                       
                54.89  NAT
                55.89  OPEN
                57.89  JRN
                58.69  JRB
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
              1:07.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werner, Scott S           29 NYAC-MR                58.43      57.27 JRN    
                  26.82       57.27 (30.45)                                        
  2 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR           59.59      59.01 NCSA   
                  28.03       59.01 (30.98)                                        
  3 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR              59.94      59.14 NCSA   
                  27.82       59.14 (31.32)                                        
  4 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR              59.93      59.17 NCSA   
                  27.61       59.17 (31.56)                                        
  4 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                 59.87      59.17 NCSA   
                  28.35       59.17 (30.82)                                        
  6 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR              59.39      59.32 NCSA   
                  28.05       59.32 (31.27)                                        
  7 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR           59.90      59.33 NCSA   
                  27.14       59.33 (32.19)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Michael R      16 Empire-MR              59.88    1:00.34 SECT   
                  28.62     1:00.34 (31.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR                59.97      59.25 NCSA   
                  27.85       59.25 (31.40)                                        
 10 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR              59.95      59.90 SECT   
                  28.22       59.90 (31.68)                                        
 11 Williamson, John M        33 NYAC-MR              1:00.21      59.95 SECT   
                  28.26       59.95 (31.69)                                        
 12 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR            1:00.39    1:00.27 SECT   
                  28.42     1:00.27 (31.85)                                        
 13 Didonato, Michael A       21 UN-TS-MR             1:00.41    1:00.37 SECT   
                  27.39     1:00.37 (32.98)                                        
 14 Cazes, Clifton C          23 NYAC-MR              1:00.74    1:00.65 SECT   
                  28.81     1:00.65 (31.84)                                        
 15 Ott, Mike M               24 NYAC-MR              1:00.28    1:00.69 SECT   
                  28.43     1:00.69 (32.26)                                        
 16 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR            1:00.14    1:00.76 SECT   
                  28.83     1:00.76 (31.93)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.02    1:00.36 SECT   
                  28.66     1:00.36 (31.70)                                        
 18 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.78    1:00.87 SECT   
                  28.62     1:00.87 (32.25)                                        
 19 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.69    1:01.05 SECT   
                  28.52     1:01.05 (32.53)                                        
 20 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:01.95    1:01.21 SECT   
                  29.07     1:01.21 (32.14)                                        
 21 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:02.04    1:01.40 SECT   
                  28.46     1:01.40 (32.94)                                        
 22 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.50    1:01.55 SECT   
                  29.10     1:01.55 (32.45)                                        
 23 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.84    1:01.90 SECT   
                  29.50     1:01.90 (32.40)                                        
 24 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.13    1:03.14 METS   
                  29.88     1:03.14 (33.26)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Ptasnik, Elliot J         25 NYAC-MR              1:00.96                   
                  28.04     1:00.96 (32.92)                                        
 24 Barone, Jamie E           29 NYAC-MR              1:01.96                   
                  29.28     1:01.96 (32.68)                                        
 27 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:02.32                   
                  29.03     1:02.32 (33.29)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51                   
                  29.57     1:02.51 (32.94)                                        
 29 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR               1:02.59                   
                  28.85     1:02.59 (33.74)                                        
 30 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR            1:02.61                   
                  29.50     1:02.61 (33.11)                                        
 31 Kretzer, Mark J           25 NYAC-MR              1:02.66                   
                  28.74     1:02.66 (33.92)                                        
 32 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            1:03.10                   
                  29.93     1:03.10 (33.17)                                        
 33 Chang, One June J         18 LIAC-MR              1:03.13                   
                  29.09     1:03.13 (34.04)                                        
 34 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.22                   
                  29.76     1:03.22 (33.46)                                        
 35 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              1:03.26                   
                  29.30     1:03.26 (33.96)                                        
 36 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR               1:03.27                   
                  29.80     1:03.27 (33.47)                                        
 37 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.47                   
                  29.42     1:03.47 (34.05)                                        
 37 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              1:03.47                   
                  29.67     1:03.47 (33.80)                                        
 39 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48                   
                  29.14     1:03.48 (34.34)                                        
 40 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              1:03.54                   
                  29.80     1:03.54 (33.74)                                        
 41 Brooks, Elliot W          19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.76                   
                  29.46     1:03.76 (34.30)                                        
 42 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:03.77                   
                  29.49     1:03.77 (34.28)                                        
 43 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.86                   
                  30.27     1:03.86 (33.59)                                        
 44 Cabasino, Tim             17 LBA-MR               1:03.88                   
                  29.79     1:03.88 (34.09)                                        
 44 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.88                   
                  30.21     1:03.88 (33.67)                                        
 46 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.99                   
                  30.39     1:03.99 (33.60)                                        
 46 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:03.99                   
                  29.64     1:03.99 (34.35)                                        
 48 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:04.00                   
                  30.07     1:04.00 (33.93)                                        
 49 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                1:04.07                   
                  30.02     1:04.07 (34.05)                                        
 50 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              1:04.43                   
                  29.58     1:04.43 (34.85)                                        
 50 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.43                   
                  29.99     1:04.43 (34.44)                                        
 52 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR               1:04.59                   
                  30.61     1:04.59 (33.98)                                        
 53 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR               1:04.63                   
                  30.03     1:04.63 (34.60)                                        
 54 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR              1:04.71                   
                  30.16     1:04.71 (34.55)                                        
 55 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.18                   
                  30.60     1:05.18 (34.58)                                        
 56 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR            1:05.27                   
                  30.74     1:05.27 (34.53)                                        
 57 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               1:05.35                   
                  30.46     1:05.35 (34.89)                                        
 58 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR               1:05.39                   
                  30.54     1:05.39 (34.85)                                        
 59 Ichikawa, Hajime          18 Riptides-MR          1:05.55                   
                  30.49     1:05.55 (35.06)                                        
 60 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                1:05.56                   
                  30.85     1:05.56 (34.71)                                        
 61 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.67                   
                  30.52     1:05.67 (35.15)                                        
 62 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.69                   
                  30.28     1:05.69 (35.41)                                        
 63 Arana, Oscar Y            16 Lie Unattached-MR    1:05.74                   
                  31.07     1:05.74 (34.67)                                        
 64 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.84                   
                  31.22     1:05.84 (34.62)                                        
 65 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.89                   
                  30.87     1:05.89 (35.02)                                        
 66 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:05.96                   
                  30.63     1:05.96 (35.33)                                        
 67 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:06.07                   
                  30.32     1:06.07 (35.75)                                        
 68 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            1:06.12                   
                  31.63     1:06.12 (34.49)                                        
 69 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17                   
                  30.73     1:06.17 (35.44)                                        
 70 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              1:06.18                   
                  30.93     1:06.18 (35.25)                                        
 71 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.19                   
                  31.01     1:06.19 (35.18)                                        
 72 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               1:06.50                   
                  31.49     1:06.50 (35.01)                                        
 73 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              1:06.70                   
                  31.85     1:06.70 (34.85)                                        
 74 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.75                   
                  30.84     1:06.75 (35.91)                                        
 75 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.87                   
                  31.86     1:06.87 (35.01)                                        
 76 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.00                   
                  31.30     1:07.00 (35.70)                                        
 77 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR               1:07.15                   
                  31.78     1:07.15 (35.37)                                        
 78 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.20                   
                  31.92     1:07.20 (35.28)                                        
 79 Sweetman, Brandon         16 CIY-MR               1:07.50                   
                  31.65     1:07.50 (35.85)                                        
 80 Guelly, Stefan M          17 FLY-MR               1:07.99                   
                  31.78     1:07.99 (36.21)                                        
 81 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:08.30                   
                  31.39     1:08.30 (36.91)                                        
 82 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.31                   
                  31.05     1:08.31 (37.26)                                        
 82 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.31                   
                  31.62     1:08.31 (36.69)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 56.54   2/17/2006 Scott Werner, NYAC -MR                       
                54.89  NAT
                55.89  OPEN
                57.89  JRN
                58.69  JRB
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:06.49  METS
              1:07.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott S           29 NYAC-MR              1:00.59      58.43 qJRB   
                  27.71       58.43 (30.72)                                        
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:00.26      59.39 qNCSA  
                  28.28       59.39 (31.11)                                        
  3 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.92      59.59 qSECT  
                  28.21       59.59 (31.38)                                        
  4 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               1:01.05      59.87 qSECT  
                  28.66       59.87 (31.21)                                        
  5 Nicholson, Michael R      16 Empire-MR              59.16      59.88 qSECT  
                  28.39       59.88 (31.49)                                        
  6 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.43      59.90 qSECT  
                  27.55       59.90 (32.35)                                        
  7 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR            1:01.21      59.93 qSECT  
                  27.82       59.93 (32.11)                                        
  8 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR              58.13      59.94 qSECT  
                  28.26       59.94 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chrzanowski, Chris H      17 Badger-MR            1:00.39      59.95 qSECT  
                  28.38       59.95 (31.57)                                        
 10 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR              1:01.46      59.97 qSECT  
                  28.24       59.97 (31.73)                                        
 11 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR            1:03.50    1:00.14 qSECT  
                  28.45     1:00.14 (31.69)                                        
 12 Williamson, John M        33 NYAC-MR              1:01.69    1:00.21 qSECT  
                  28.21     1:00.21 (32.00)                                        
 13 Ott, Mike M               24 NYAC-MR              1:03.88    1:00.28 qSECT  
                  28.66     1:00.28 (31.62)                                        
 14 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR            1:01.47    1:00.39 qSECT  
                  28.53     1:00.39 (31.86)                                        
 15 Didonato, Michael A       21 UN-TS-MR             1:01.72    1:00.41 qSECT  
                  28.02     1:00.41 (32.39)                                        
 16 Cazes, Clifton C          23 NYAC-MR              1:03.07    1:00.74 qSECT  
                  28.53     1:00.74 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.57    1:00.78 qSECT  
                  28.36     1:00.78 (32.42)                                        
 18 Ptasnik, Elliot J         25 NYAC-MR              1:01.12    1:00.96 qSECT  
                  28.04     1:00.96 (32.92)                                        
 19 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.11    1:01.02 qSECT  
                  28.54     1:01.02 (32.48)                                        
 20 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.16    1:01.50 qSECT  
                  28.93     1:01.50 (32.57)                                        
 21 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.78    1:01.69 qSECT  
                  28.77     1:01.69 (32.92)                                        
 22 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:01.84 qSECT  
                  29.42     1:01.84 (32.42)                                        
 23 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:01.73    1:01.95 qSECT  
                  29.27     1:01.95 (32.68)                                        
 24 Barone, Jamie E           29 NYAC-MR              1:03.33L   1:01.96 qSECT  
                  29.28     1:01.96 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:01.24    1:02.04 SECT   
                  28.36     1:02.04 (33.68)                                        
 26 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:02.13 SECT   
                  29.30     1:02.13 (32.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:02.26    1:02.32 METS   
                  29.03     1:02.32 (33.29)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.46    1:02.51 METS   
                  29.57     1:02.51 (32.94)                                        
 29 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR               1:02.23    1:02.59 METS   
                  28.85     1:02.59 (33.74)                                        
 30 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR            1:02.83    1:02.61 METS   
                  29.50     1:02.61 (33.11)                                        
 31 Kretzer, Mark J           25 NYAC-MR              1:05.27    1:02.66 METS   
                  28.74     1:02.66 (33.92)                                        
 32 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            1:05.41    1:03.10 METS   
                  29.93     1:03.10 (33.17)                                        
 33 Chang, One June J         18 LIAC-MR              1:00.08    1:03.13 METS   
                  29.09     1:03.13 (34.04)                                        
 34 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.92    1:03.22 METS   
                  29.76     1:03.22 (33.46)                                        
 35 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              1:04.23    1:03.26 METS   
                  29.30     1:03.26 (33.96)                                        
 36 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR               1:03.02    1:03.27 METS   
                  29.80     1:03.27 (33.47)                                        
 37 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              1:02.19    1:03.47 METS   
                  29.67     1:03.47 (33.80)                                        
 37 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18    1:03.47 METS   
                  29.42     1:03.47 (34.05)                                        
 39 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.10    1:03.48 METS   
                  29.14     1:03.48 (34.34)                                        
 40 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:03.54 METS   
                  29.80     1:03.54 (33.74)                                        
 41 Brooks, Elliot W          19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.27    1:03.76 METS   
                  29.46     1:03.76 (34.30)                                        
 42 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.77 METS   
                  29.49     1:03.77 (34.28)                                        
 43 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.47    1:03.86 METS   
                  30.27     1:03.86 (33.59)                                        
 44 Cabasino, Tim             17 LBA-MR               1:04.79    1:03.88 METS   
                  29.79     1:03.88 (34.09)                                        
 44 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:03.88 METS   
                  30.21     1:03.88 (33.67)                                        
 46 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:07.21    1:03.99 METS   
                  29.64     1:03.99 (34.35)                                        
 46 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.25    1:03.99 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.99 (33.60)                                        
 48 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:04.00 METS   
                  30.07     1:04.00 (33.93)                                        
 49 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                1:02.90    1:04.07 METS   
                  30.02     1:04.07 (34.05)                                        
 50 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              1:02.14    1:04.43 METS   
                  29.58     1:04.43 (34.85)                                        
 50 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.61    1:04.43 METS   
                  29.99     1:04.43 (34.44)                                        
 52 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR               1:05.73    1:04.59 METS   
                  30.61     1:04.59 (33.98)                                        
 53 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR               1:03.62    1:04.63 METS   
                  30.03     1:04.63 (34.60)                                        
 54 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR              1:06.38    1:04.71 METS   
                  30.16     1:04.71 (34.55)                                        
 55 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.63    1:05.18 METS   
                  30.60     1:05.18 (34.58)                                        
 56 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR            1:04.82    1:05.27 METS   
                  30.74     1:05.27 (34.53)                                        
 57 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               1:04.39    1:05.35 METS   
                  30.46     1:05.35 (34.89)                                        
 58 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR               1:03.24    1:05.39 METS   
                  30.54     1:05.39 (34.85)                                        
 59 Ichikawa, Hajime          18 Riptides-MR          1:05.22    1:05.55 METS   
                  30.49     1:05.55 (35.06)                                        
 60 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                1:05.69    1:05.56 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.56 (34.71)                                        
 61 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.15    1:05.67 METS   
                  30.52     1:05.67 (35.15)                                        
 62 Forgione, Michael J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.68    1:05.69 METS   
                  30.28     1:05.69 (35.41)                                        
 63 Arana, Oscar Y            16 Lie Unattached-MR    1:03.71    1:05.74 METS   
                  31.07     1:05.74 (34.67)                                        
 64 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.62    1:05.84 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.84 (34.62)                                        
 65 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.35    1:05.89 METS   
                  30.87     1:05.89 (35.02)                                        
 66 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:04.62    1:05.96 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.96 (35.33)                                        
 67 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR              1:06.14    1:06.07 METS   
                  30.32     1:06.07 (35.75)                                        
 68 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            1:06.75    1:06.12 METS   
                  31.63     1:06.12 (34.49)                                        
 69 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.40    1:06.17 METS   
                  30.73     1:06.17 (35.44)                                        
 70 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              1:13.76S   1:06.18 METS   
                  30.93     1:06.18 (35.25)                                        
 71 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.76    1:06.19 METS   
                  31.01     1:06.19 (35.18)                                        
 72 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               1:05.82    1:06.50 BNUS   
                  31.49     1:06.50 (35.01)                                        
 73 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR              1:05.27    1:06.70 BNUS   
                  31.85     1:06.70 (34.85)                                        
 74 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.02    1:06.75 BNUS   
                  30.84     1:06.75 (35.91)                                        
 75 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.31    1:06.87 BNUS   
                  31.86     1:06.87 (35.01)                                        
 76 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:07.00 BNUS   
                  31.30     1:07.00 (35.70)                                        
 77 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR               1:06.58    1:07.15 BNUS   
                  31.78     1:07.15 (35.37)                                        
 78 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.21    1:07.20 BNUS   
                  31.92     1:07.20 (35.28)                                        
 79 Sweetman, Brandon         16 CIY-MR               1:07.22    1:07.50        
                  31.65     1:07.50 (35.85)                                        
 80 Guelly, Stefan M          17 FLY-MR               1:06.04    1:07.99        
                  31.78     1:07.99 (36.21)                                        
 81 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:02.57    1:08.30        
                  31.39     1:08.30 (36.91)                                        
 82 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.31    1:08.31        
                  31.05     1:08.31 (37.26)                                        
 82 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:08.31        
                  31.62     1:08.31 (36.69)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:04.54   2/18/2006 Scott S Werner, NYAC                       
                1:59.89  NAT
                2:01.69  OPEN
                2:06.29  JRN
                2:07.99  JRB
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:07.38    2:04.76 JRN    
                  28.17       59.65 (31.48)     1:32.33 (32.68)     2:04.76 (32.43)
  2 Werner, Scott S           29 NYAC-MR              2:07.80    2:05.08 JRN    
                  27.72       59.34 (31.62)     1:32.08 (32.74)     2:05.08 (33.00)
  3 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            2:08.69    2:07.40 JRB    
                  28.34     1:00.58 (32.24)     1:33.80 (33.22)     2:07.40 (33.60)
  4 Nicholson, Michael R      16 Empire-MR            2:09.62    2:09.29 NCSA   
                  28.80     1:00.30 (31.50)     1:34.30 (34.00)     2:09.29 (34.99)
  5 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.82    2:09.80 SECT   
                  28.76     1:01.50 (32.74)     1:35.41 (33.91)     2:09.80 (34.39)
  6 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR            2:11.06    2:11.61 SECT   
                  29.09     1:02.22 (33.13)     1:36.39 (34.17)     2:11.61 (35.22)
  7 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.25    2:11.78 SECT   
                  29.03     1:01.50 (32.47)     1:35.73 (34.23)     2:11.78 (36.05)
  8 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:11.55    2:14.67 SECT   
                  30.10     1:03.86 (33.76)     1:38.66 (34.80)     2:14.67 (36.01)
B - Final
  9 Didonato, Michael A       21 UN-TS-MR             2:13.16    2:08.56 NCSA   
                  29.48     1:01.72 (32.24)     1:34.23 (32.51)     2:08.56 (34.33)
 10 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:12.40    2:08.65 NCSA   
                  28.92     1:01.65 (32.73)     1:34.83 (33.18)     2:08.65 (33.82)
 11 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.51    2:10.78 SECT   
                  29.14     1:02.12 (32.98)     1:36.01 (33.89)     2:10.78 (34.77)
 12 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR            2:13.44    2:11.61 SECT   
                  29.13     1:02.34 (33.21)     1:36.88 (34.54)     2:11.61 (34.73)
 13 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:14.84    2:13.01 SECT   
                  29.63     1:03.04 (33.41)     1:37.81 (34.77)     2:13.01 (35.20)
 14 Cazes, Clifton C          23 NYAC-MR              2:14.79    2:14.28 SECT   
                  29.29     1:02.51 (33.22)     1:37.51 (35.00)     2:14.28 (36.77)
 15 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.84    2:14.67 SECT   
                  30.16     1:04.30 (34.14)     1:39.30 (35.00)     2:14.67 (35.37)
 16 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:13.38    2:16.33 METS   
                  31.25     1:05.85 (34.60)     1:40.95 (35.10)     2:16.33 (35.38)
C - Final
 17 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:17.92    2:13.13 SECT   
                  29.69     1:03.16 (33.47)     1:38.19 (35.03)     2:13.13 (34.94)
 18 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.22    2:14.69 SECT   
                  30.33     1:04.34 (34.01)     1:39.36 (35.02)     2:14.69 (35.33)
 19 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.91    2:15.00 SECT   
                  30.43     1:04.51 (34.08)     1:39.44 (34.93)     2:15.00 (35.56)
 20 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.05    2:16.61 METS   
                  31.25     1:06.60 (35.35)     1:41.56 (34.96)     2:16.61 (35.05)
 21 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR            2:18.35    2:17.32 METS   
                  30.60     1:05.14 (34.54)     1:41.10 (35.96)     2:17.32 (36.22)
 22 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:17.64    2:17.35 METS   
                  30.62     1:05.15 (34.53)     1:40.75 (35.60)     2:17.35 (36.60)
 23 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:19.17    2:17.76 METS   
                  30.68     1:05.26 (34.58)     1:41.23 (35.97)     2:17.76 (36.53)
 24 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            2:17.42    2:18.72 METS   
                  30.55     1:05.37 (34.82)     1:41.53 (36.16)     2:18.72 (37.19)
Preliminaries
 25 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR               2:19.60                   
                  31.57     1:07.05 (35.48)     1:43.34 (36.29)     2:19.60 (36.26)
 26 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:19.64                   
                  30.57     1:05.33 (34.76)     1:41.69 (36.36)     2:19.64 (37.95)
 27 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:19.66                   
                  31.67     1:06.70 (35.03)     1:42.77 (36.07)     2:19.66 (36.89)
 28 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:20.13                   
                  30.79     1:05.51 (34.72)     1:42.27 (36.76)     2:20.13 (37.86)
 29 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              2:20.32                   
                  30.25     1:05.27 (35.02)     1:41.70 (36.43)     2:20.32 (38.62)
 30 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.47                   
                  32.35     1:07.91 (35.56)     1:44.33 (36.42)     2:20.47 (36.14)
 31 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:20.58                   
                  31.37     1:06.72 (35.35)     1:43.43 (36.71)     2:20.58 (37.15)
 32 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:20.63                   
                  30.87     1:05.24 (34.37)     1:41.98 (36.74)     2:20.63 (38.65)
 33 Loveless, James           30 NYAC-MR              2:20.84                   
                  30.45     1:05.64 (35.19)     1:42.85 (37.21)     2:20.84 (37.99)
 34 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              2:20.95                   
                  30.82     1:06.20 (35.38)     1:43.13 (36.93)     2:20.95 (37.82)
 35 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          2:21.51                   
                  31.32     1:06.75 (35.43)     1:43.55 (36.80)     2:21.51 (37.96)
 36 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR            2:21.57                   
                  31.53     1:06.66 (35.13)     1:43.50 (36.84)     2:21.57 (38.07)
 37 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:22.38                   
                  31.73     1:07.78 (36.05)     1:45.11 (37.33)     2:22.38 (37.27)
 38 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.50                   
                  31.50     1:07.27 (35.77)     1:44.40 (37.13)     2:22.50 (38.10)
 39 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.87                   
                  31.45     1:07.51 (36.06)     1:45.15 (37.64)     2:22.87 (37.72)
 40 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.76                   
                  31.82     1:08.01 (36.19)     1:45.86 (37.85)     2:23.76 (37.90)
 41 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.90                   
                  31.87     1:08.37 (36.50)     1:46.00 (37.63)     2:23.90 (37.90)
 42 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                2:24.25                   
                  32.09     1:08.55 (36.46)     1:46.47 (37.92)     2:24.25 (37.78)
 43 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.35                   
                  31.67     1:08.31 (36.64)     1:46.42 (38.11)     2:24.35 (37.93)
 44 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              2:24.41                   
                  31.49     1:08.05 (36.56)     1:46.01 (37.96)     2:24.41 (38.40)
 45 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               2:24.91                   
                  31.96     1:08.46 (36.50)     1:46.66 (38.20)     2:24.91 (38.25)
 46 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR               2:25.07                   
                  32.59     1:08.60 (36.01)     1:46.17 (37.57)     2:25.07 (38.90)
 47 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              2:25.30                   
                  32.26     1:09.12 (36.86)     1:47.20 (38.08)     2:25.30 (38.10)
 48 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               2:25.52                   
                  32.50     1:10.11 (37.61)     1:48.40 (38.29)     2:25.52 (37.12)
 49 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.77                   
                  32.11     1:09.84 (37.73)     1:48.79 (38.95)     2:25.77 (36.98)
 50 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR            2:25.82                   
                  32.84     1:09.79 (36.95)     1:47.90 (38.11)     2:25.82 (37.92)
 51 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.03                   
                  33.00     1:09.08 (36.08)     1:47.38 (38.30)     2:26.03 (38.65)
 52 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:27.06                   
                  33.26     1:10.46 (37.20)     1:48.72 (38.26)     2:27.06 (38.34)
 53 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          2:27.16                   
                  32.33     1:09.65 (37.32)     1:48.74 (39.09)     2:27.16 (38.42)
 54 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:27.23                   
                  31.05     1:08.11 (37.06)     1:47.46 (39.35)     2:27.23 (39.77)
 55 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR              2:27.36                   
                  32.06     1:08.08 (36.02)     1:47.29 (39.21)     2:27.36 (40.07)
 56 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              2:27.48                   
                  33.54     1:10.92 (37.38)     1:49.51 (38.59)     2:27.48 (37.97)
 57 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR               2:28.16                   
                  32.44     1:10.02 (37.58)     1:49.05 (39.03)     2:28.16 (39.11)
 58 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR               2:28.85                   
                  32.43     1:09.70 (37.27)     1:48.25 (38.55)     2:28.85 (40.60)
 59 Sweetman, Brandon         16 CIY-MR               2:29.04                   
                  32.86     1:10.48 (37.62)     1:49.16 (38.68)     2:29.04 (39.88)
 60 Brooks, Elliot W          19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.58                   
                  31.42     1:09.27 (37.85)     1:49.06 (39.79)     2:29.58 (40.52)
 61 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              2:29.70                   
                  32.24     1:09.71 (37.47)     1:49.65 (39.94)     2:29.70 (40.05)
 62 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00                   
                  32.74     1:10.34 (37.60)     1:49.28 (38.94)     2:30.00 (40.72)
 63 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.59                   
                  33.40     1:12.00 (38.60)     1:50.84 (38.84)     2:31.59 (40.75)
 -- Williamson, John M        33 NYAC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 2:04.54   2/18/2006 Scott S Werner, NYAC                       
                1:59.89  NAT
                2:01.69  OPEN
                2:06.29  JRN
                2:07.99  JRB
                2:09.79  NCSA
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.49  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            2:08.11    2:07.38 qJRB   
                  28.94     1:01.10 (32.16)     1:34.23 (33.13)     2:07.38 (33.15)
  2 Werner, Scott S           29 NYAC-MR              2:25.79L   2:07.80 qJRB   
                  28.62     1:01.04 (32.42)     1:34.15 (33.11)     2:07.80 (33.65)
  3 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            2:07.32    2:08.69 qNCSA  
                  28.33     1:00.74 (32.41)     1:34.16 (33.42)     2:08.69 (34.53)
  4 Nicholson, Michael R      16 Empire-MR            2:07.88    2:09.62 qNCSA  
                  28.96     1:01.12 (32.16)     1:35.07 (33.95)     2:09.62 (34.55)
  5 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR            2:15.57    2:11.06 qSECT  
                  29.11     1:01.69 (32.58)     1:35.67 (33.98)     2:11.06 (35.39)
  6 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.50    2:11.25 qSECT  
                  28.51     1:00.97 (32.46)     1:34.67 (33.70)     2:11.25 (36.58)
  7 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            2:11.97    2:11.55 qSECT  
                  30.07     1:03.39 (33.32)     1:37.75 (34.36)     2:11.55 (33.80)
  8 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.63    2:11.82 qSECT  
                  29.52     1:02.97 (33.45)     1:36.91 (33.94)     2:11.82 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:13.88    2:12.40 qSECT  
                  30.28     1:03.79 (33.51)     1:38.07 (34.28)     2:12.40 (34.33)
 10 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.55    2:12.51 qSECT  
                  29.52     1:03.34 (33.82)     1:37.56 (34.22)     2:12.51 (34.95)
 11 Didonato, Michael A       21 UN-TS-MR             2:16.91    2:13.16 qSECT  
                  28.78     1:01.97 (33.19)     1:36.40 (34.43)     2:13.16 (36.76)
 12 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:14.09    2:13.38 qSECT  
                  30.30     1:04.38 (34.08)     1:38.96 (34.58)     2:13.38 (34.42)
 13 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR            2:17.88    2:13.44 qSECT  
                  30.26     1:04.08 (33.82)     1:38.74 (34.66)     2:13.44 (34.70)
 14 Cazes, Clifton C          23 NYAC-MR              2:19.13    2:14.79 qSECT  
                  29.75     1:03.74 (33.99)     1:38.79 (35.05)     2:14.79 (36.00)
 15 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.71    2:14.84 qSECT  
                  30.55     1:04.65 (34.10)     1:39.75 (35.10)     2:14.84 (35.09)
 15 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.42    2:14.84 qSECT  
                  30.02     1:03.53 (33.51)     1:38.72 (35.19)     2:14.84 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.64    2:15.22 qSECT  
                  30.31     1:04.17 (33.86)     1:39.26 (35.09)     2:15.22 (35.96)
 18 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.13    2:15.91 qMETS  
                  30.78     1:05.09 (34.31)     1:40.25 (35.16)     2:15.91 (35.66)
 19 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.83    2:16.05 qMETS  
                  30.94     1:06.45 (35.51)     1:41.10 (34.65)     2:16.05 (34.95)
 20 Itzkowitz, Ben M          16 Badger-MR            2:15.22    2:17.42 qMETS  
                  30.26     1:04.85 (34.59)     1:41.39 (36.54)     2:17.42 (36.03)
 21 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:16.87    2:17.64 qMETS  
                  30.88     1:05.63 (34.75)     1:41.50 (35.87)     2:17.64 (36.14)
 22 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:22.21    2:17.92 qMETS  
                  30.73     1:06.40 (35.67)     1:42.24 (35.84)     2:17.92 (35.68)
 23 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR            2:19.00    2:18.35 qMETS  
                  30.44     1:04.87 (34.43)     1:41.09 (36.22)     2:18.35 (37.26)
 24 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:19.17 qMETS  
                  30.16     1:04.93 (34.77)     1:42.03 (37.10)     2:19.17 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR               2:21.29    2:19.60 METS   
                  31.57     1:07.05 (35.48)     1:43.34 (36.29)     2:19.60 (36.26)
 26 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:14.30    2:19.64 METS   
                  30.57     1:05.33 (34.76)     1:41.69 (36.36)     2:19.64 (37.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            2:23.67    2:19.66 METS   
                  31.67     1:06.70 (35.03)     1:42.77 (36.07)     2:19.66 (36.89)
 28 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:20.18    2:20.13 METS   
                  30.79     1:05.51 (34.72)     1:42.27 (36.76)     2:20.13 (37.86)
 29 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              2:17.23    2:20.32 METS   
                  30.25     1:05.27 (35.02)     1:41.70 (36.43)     2:20.32 (38.62)
 30 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.47    2:20.47 METS   
                  32.35     1:07.91 (35.56)     1:44.33 (36.42)     2:20.47 (36.14)
 31 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:16.87    2:20.58 METS   
                  31.37     1:06.72 (35.35)     1:43.43 (36.71)     2:20.58 (37.15)
 32 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    2:20.63 METS   
                  30.87     1:05.24 (34.37)     1:41.98 (36.74)     2:20.63 (38.65)
 33 Loveless, James           30 NYAC-MR              2:18.96    2:20.84 METS   
                  30.45     1:05.64 (35.19)     1:42.85 (37.21)     2:20.84 (37.99)
 34 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              2:19.62    2:20.95 METS   
                  30.82     1:06.20 (35.38)     1:43.13 (36.93)     2:20.95 (37.82)
 35 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          2:21.52    2:21.51 METS   
                  31.32     1:06.75 (35.43)     1:43.55 (36.80)     2:21.51 (37.96)
 36 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR            2:20.04    2:21.57 METS   
                  31.53     1:06.66 (35.13)     1:43.50 (36.84)     2:21.57 (38.07)
 37 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:20.91    2:22.38 METS   
                  31.73     1:07.78 (36.05)     1:45.11 (37.33)     2:22.38 (37.27)
 38 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.57    2:22.50 METS   
                  31.50     1:07.27 (35.77)     1:44.40 (37.13)     2:22.50 (38.10)
 39 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.69    2:22.87 METS   
                  31.45     1:07.51 (36.06)     1:45.15 (37.64)     2:22.87 (37.72)
 40 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.96    2:23.76 METS   
                  31.82     1:08.01 (36.19)     1:45.86 (37.85)     2:23.76 (37.90)
 41 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.34    2:23.90 METS   
                  31.87     1:08.37 (36.50)     1:46.00 (37.63)     2:23.90 (37.90)
 42 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                2:25.91    2:24.25 METS   
                  32.09     1:08.55 (36.46)     1:46.47 (37.92)     2:24.25 (37.78)
 43 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.80    2:24.35 METS   
                  31.67     1:08.31 (36.64)     1:46.42 (38.11)     2:24.35 (37.93)
 44 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              2:22.82    2:24.41 METS   
                  31.49     1:08.05 (36.56)     1:46.01 (37.96)     2:24.41 (38.40)
 45 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               2:25.78    2:24.91 METS   
                  31.96     1:08.46 (36.50)     1:46.66 (38.20)     2:24.91 (38.25)
 46 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR               2:22.17    2:25.07 METS   
                  32.59     1:08.60 (36.01)     1:46.17 (37.57)     2:25.07 (38.90)
 47 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR              2:26.21    2:25.30 METS   
                  32.26     1:09.12 (36.86)     1:47.20 (38.08)     2:25.30 (38.10)
 48 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               2:24.39    2:25.52 METS   
                  32.50     1:10.11 (37.61)     1:48.40 (38.29)     2:25.52 (37.12)
 49 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.39    2:25.77 METS   
                  32.11     1:09.84 (37.73)     1:48.79 (38.95)     2:25.77 (36.98)
 50 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR            2:24.28    2:25.82 METS   
                  32.84     1:09.79 (36.95)     1:47.90 (38.11)     2:25.82 (37.92)
 51 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.49    2:26.03 METS   
                  33.00     1:09.08 (36.08)     1:47.38 (38.30)     2:26.03 (38.65)
 52 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               2:26.45    2:27.06 BNUS   
                  33.26     1:10.46 (37.20)     1:48.72 (38.26)     2:27.06 (38.34)
 53 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR          2:24.37    2:27.16 BNUS   
                  32.33     1:09.65 (37.32)     1:48.74 (39.09)     2:27.16 (38.42)
 54 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:16.24    2:27.23 BNUS   
                  31.05     1:08.11 (37.06)     1:47.46 (39.35)     2:27.23 (39.77)
 55 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR              2:26.21    2:27.36 BNUS   
                  32.06     1:08.08 (36.02)     1:47.29 (39.21)     2:27.36 (40.07)
 56 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              2:49.24L   2:27.48 BNUS   
                  33.54     1:10.92 (37.38)     1:49.51 (38.59)     2:27.48 (37.97)
 57 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR               2:26.06    2:28.16 BNUS   
                  32.44     1:10.02 (37.58)     1:49.05 (39.03)     2:28.16 (39.11)
 58 Lee, Jin M                18 SSL-MR               2:26.81    2:28.85        
                  32.43     1:09.70 (37.27)     1:48.25 (38.55)     2:28.85 (40.60)
 59 Sweetman, Brandon         16 CIY-MR               2:26.26    2:29.04        
                  32.86     1:10.48 (37.62)     1:49.16 (38.68)     2:29.04 (39.88)
 60 Brooks, Elliot W          19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.40    2:29.58        
                  31.42     1:09.27 (37.85)     1:49.06 (39.79)     2:29.58 (40.52)
 61 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              2:17.22    2:29.70        
                  32.24     1:09.71 (37.47)     1:49.65 (39.94)     2:29.70 (40.05)
 62 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.84    2:30.00        
                  32.74     1:10.34 (37.60)     1:49.28 (38.94)     2:30.00 (40.72)
 63 KE, Richard M             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.16    2:31.59        
                  33.40     1:12.00 (38.60)     1:50.84 (38.84)     2:31.59 (40.75)
 -- Williamson, John M        33 NYAC-MR              2:18.34         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98      2/1992 JOE BUBEL, MSC                               
                47.89  NAT
                48.59  OPEN
                50.29  JRN
                51.19  JRB
                51.89  NCSA
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
                58.09  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                50.86      50.84 JRB    
                  23.87       50.84 (26.97)                                        
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           51.26      50.98 JRB    
                  23.80       50.98 (27.18)                                        
  3 Diette, Daniel F          26 NYAC-MR                51.29      51.12 JRB    
                  23.69       51.12 (27.43)                                        
  4 Zee, Mike J               24 NYAC-MR                51.69      51.52 NCSA   
                  24.52       51.52 (27.00)                                        
  5 Cole, John B              26 NYAC-MR                52.06      52.51 SECT   
                  24.67       52.51 (27.84)                                        
  6 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.49      52.62 SECT   
                  24.01       52.62 (28.61)                                        
  7 Trout, Andrew E           26 NYAC-MR                52.43      52.68 SECT   
                  24.20       52.68 (28.48)                                        
  8 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR                52.49      53.40 SECT   
                  24.54       53.40 (28.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Meena, Elliot P           25 NYAC-MR                52.83      50.75 JRB    
                  23.49       50.75 (27.26)                                        
 10 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              52.70      51.77 NCSA   
                  24.50       51.77 (27.27)                                        
 11 Kretzer, Mark J           25 NYAC-MR                53.08      52.08 SECT   
                  24.11       52.08 (27.97)                                        
 12 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                  53.29      52.33 SECT   
                  24.67       52.33 (27.66)                                        
 13 Qama, Eros                23 WAC-MR                 52.71      52.41 SECT   
                  25.04       52.41 (27.37)                                        
 14 Saccurato, Josh H         18 Empire-MR              52.67      52.47 SECT   
                  24.67       52.47 (27.80)                                        
 15 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR                52.98      52.49 SECT   
                  24.61       52.49 (27.88)                                        
 16 Chang, One June J         18 LIAC-MR                52.54      54.34 METS   
                  25.05       54.34 (29.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                53.48      53.05 SECT   
                  24.78       53.05 (28.27)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR                53.35      53.13 SECT   
                  25.35       53.13 (27.78)                                        
 19 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.90      53.18 SECT   
                  25.08       53.18 (28.10)                                        
 20 Grennan, Jamie A          18 Aqua Gems-MR           54.25      53.21 SECT   
                  24.48       53.21 (28.73)                                        
 21 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         54.11      53.82 SECT   
                  24.87       53.82 (28.95)                                        
 22 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.71      54.08 METS   
                  25.47       54.08 (28.61)                                        
 23 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    53.82      54.09 METS   
                  25.17       54.09 (28.92)                                        
 24 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR              53.60      55.72 METS   
                  25.51       55.72 (30.21)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR                53.50                   
                  25.05       53.50 (28.45)                                        
 21 Ernst, Douglas A          25 NYAC-MR                53.61                   
                  25.06       53.61 (28.55)                                        
 27 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR              54.27                   
                  25.31       54.27 (28.96)                                        
 27 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR           54.27                   
                  25.41       54.27 (28.86)                                        
 29 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                54.39                   
                  25.24       54.39 (29.15)                                        
 30 Welstead, Duncan G        30 NYAC-MR                54.51                   
                  25.42       54.51 (29.09)                                        
 31 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR           54.52                   
                  25.33       54.52 (29.19)                                        
 32 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  54.62                   
                  25.65       54.62 (28.97)                                        
 33 Phillips, Andrew          19 NFS-MR                 54.69                   
                  25.47       54.69 (29.22)                                        
 34 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR           54.75                   
                  25.62       54.75 (29.13)                                        
 35 Doherty, Zack Z           17 GAEL-MR                54.79                   
                  25.09       54.79 (29.70)                                        
 36 Schulte, Michael J        29 NYAC-MR                54.94                   
                  25.89       54.94 (29.05)                                        
 37 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            55.08                   
                  26.05       55.08 (29.03)                                        
 38 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 55.09                   
                  25.98       55.09 (29.11)                                        
 39 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.13                   
                  25.24       55.13 (29.89)                                        
 40 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.20                   
                  26.36       55.20 (28.84)                                        
 41 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.26                   
                  26.21       55.26 (29.05)                                        
 42 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR            55.31                   
                  25.67       55.31 (29.64)                                        
 43 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.51                   
                  26.12       55.51 (29.39)                                        
 44 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR                 55.57                   
                  25.76       55.57 (29.81)                                        
 45 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR              55.68                   
                  26.17       55.68 (29.51)                                        
 46 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  55.72                   
                  25.88       55.72 (29.84)                                        
 47 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75                   
                  26.11       55.75 (29.64)                                        
 48 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.76                   
                  25.61       55.76 (30.15)                                        
 49 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 55.78                   
                  26.38       55.78 (29.40)                                        
 49 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                55.78                   
                  26.20       55.78 (29.58)                                        
 51 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR                55.81                   
                  27.09       55.81 (28.72)                                        
 51 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 55.81                   
                  25.79       55.81 (30.02)                                        
 53 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            55.83                   
                  25.75       55.83 (30.08)                                        
 54 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR                55.90                   
                  26.36       55.90 (29.54)                                        
 55 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           55.93                   
                  26.32       55.93 (29.61)                                        
 56 Driwinga, Chris M         29 NYAC-MR                55.94                   
                  25.84       55.94 (30.10)                                        
 57 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR                55.99                   
                  25.92       55.99 (30.07)                                        
 58 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR           56.05                   
                  25.68       56.05 (30.37)                                        
 59 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Unattached-MR     56.08                   
                  25.78       56.08 (30.30)                                        
 60 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR                 56.09                   
                  25.64       56.09 (30.45)                                        
 61 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR              56.10                   
                  26.12       56.10 (29.98)                                        
 62 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.13                   
                  26.04       56.13 (30.09)                                        
 63 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR              56.18                   
                  25.93       56.18 (30.25)                                        
 64 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.22                   
                  26.46       56.22 (29.76)                                        
 65 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                56.29                   
                  26.17       56.29 (30.12)                                        
 66 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            56.53                   
                  26.11       56.53 (30.42)                                        
 67 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                56.69                   
                  26.28       56.69 (30.41)                                        
 68 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                56.70                   
                  26.29       56.70 (30.41)                                        
 69 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.72                   
                  26.58       56.72 (30.14)                                        
 70 Williams, Steve           32 NYAC-MR                56.73                   
                  26.27       56.73 (30.46)                                        
 71 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 56.83                   
                  26.29       56.83 (30.54)                                        
 72 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                56.85                   
                  26.15       56.85 (30.70)                                        
 73 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 56.88                   
                  26.47       56.88 (30.41)                                        
 74 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.01                   
                  26.29       57.01 (30.72)                                        
 75 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         57.03                   
                  26.43       57.03 (30.60)                                        
 76 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                57.06                   
                  26.56       57.06 (30.50)                                        
 77 Marrero, Evan D           16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.18                   
                  25.49       57.18 (31.69)                                        
 78 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                57.25                   
                  27.22       57.25 (30.03)                                        
 79 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR              57.31                   
                  25.92       57.31 (31.39)                                        
 80 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR                 57.34                   
                  26.88       57.34 (30.46)                                        
 80 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.34                   
                  27.23       57.34 (30.11)                                        
 82 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                  57.35                   
                  26.94       57.35 (30.41)                                        
 83 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR            57.43                   
                  27.14       57.43 (30.29)                                        
 84 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR              57.47                   
                  26.23       57.47 (31.24)                                        
 85 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR                57.58                   
                  26.83       57.58 (30.75)                                        
 86 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66                   
                  26.71       57.66 (30.95)                                        
 87 McLaurin, Marc            19 CIY-MR                 57.77                   
                  26.60       57.77 (31.17)                                        
 88 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 57.86                   
                  25.65       57.86 (32.21)                                        
 89 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.99                   
                  27.01       57.99 (30.98)                                        
 90 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR                58.32                   
                  27.67       58.32 (30.65)                                        
 91 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR    58.40                   
                  27.32       58.40 (31.08)                                        
 92 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.42                   
                  27.20       58.42 (31.22)                                        
 93 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                 58.51                   
                  27.12       58.51 (31.39)                                        
 94 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR           58.76                   
                  27.59       58.76 (31.17)                                        
 95 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR                58.89                   
                  27.23       58.89 (31.66)                                        
 96 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 58.92                   
                  26.87       58.92 (32.05)                                        
 97 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR              59.06                   
                  27.27       59.06 (31.79)                                        
 98 Lavery, Brendan           16 NY Sharks-MR           59.11                   
                  27.35       59.11 (31.76)                                        
 99 Eller, Joshua A           19 Riptides-MR            59.15                   
                  26.92       59.15 (32.23)                                        
 99 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            59.15                   
                  26.54       59.15 (32.61)                                        
101 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR           59.26                   
                  27.03       59.26 (32.23)                                        
102 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.35                   
                  27.89       59.35 (31.46)                                        
103 Berard, Garek J           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.87                   
                  27.45     1:00.87 (33.42)                                        
104 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR          1:01.51                   
                  28.72     1:01.51 (32.79)                                        
 -- Didonato, Michael A       21 UN-TS-MR                 DQ                    
                  25.73          DQ (29.16)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 49.98      2/1992 JOE BUBEL, MSC                               
                47.89  NAT
                48.59  OPEN
                50.29  JRN
                51.19  JRB
                51.89  NCSA
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
                58.09  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR                51.44      50.86 qJRB   
                  23.87       50.86 (26.99)                                        
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR           50.05      51.26 qNCSA  
                  24.46       51.26 (26.80)                                        
  3 Diette, Daniel F          26 NYAC-MR                52.74      51.29 qNCSA  
                  24.07       51.29 (27.22)                                        
  4 Zee, Mike J               24 NYAC-MR              1:00.96L     51.69 qNCSA  
                  24.32       51.69 (27.37)                                        
  5 Cole, John B              26 NYAC-MR                54.66      52.06 qSECT  
                  24.37       52.06 (27.69)                                        
  6 Trout, Andrew E           26 NYAC-MR                54.42      52.43 qSECT  
                  23.56       52.43 (28.87)                                        
  7 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR                54.91      52.49 qSECT  
                  24.40       52.49 (28.09)                                        
  7 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.41      52.49 qSECT  
                  24.10       52.49 (28.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, One June J         18 LIAC-MR                51.99      52.54 qSECT  
                  24.24       52.54 (28.30)                                        
 10 Saccurato, Josh H         18 Empire-MR              52.66      52.67 qSECT  
                  24.43       52.67 (28.24)                                        
 11 Feeley, Ryan J            17 Badger-MR              52.86      52.70 qSECT  
                  24.80       52.70 (27.90)                                        
 12 Qama, Eros                23 WAC-MR                 53.29      52.71 qSECT  
                  24.12       52.71 (28.59)                                        
 13 Meena, Elliot P           25 NYAC-MR                55.59      52.83 qSECT  
                  24.76       52.83 (28.07)                                        
 14 Lawler, James W           26 NYAC-MR                53.36      52.98 qSECT  
                  24.61       52.98 (28.37)                                        
 15 Kretzer, Mark J           25 NYAC-MR                55.92      53.08 qSECT  
                  24.61       53.08 (28.47)                                        
 16 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                  52.35      53.29 qSECT  
                  25.44       53.29 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR                53.63      53.35 qSECT  
                  25.22       53.35 (28.13)                                        
 18 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                53.48      53.48 qSECT  
                  25.13       53.48 (28.35)                                        
 19 Luchsinger, Thomas J      17 TVSC-MR                48.89      53.50 qSECT  
                  25.05       53.50 (28.45)                                        
 20 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR              54.39      53.60 qSECT  
                  24.81       53.60 (28.79)                                        
 21 Ernst, Douglas A          25 NYAC-MR                56.55      53.61 qSECT  
                  25.06       53.61 (28.55)                                        
 22 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.45      53.71 qSECT  
                  25.08       53.71 (28.63)                                        
 23 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      53.82 qSECT  
                  25.32       53.82 (28.50)                                        
 24 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.90      53.90 qMETS  
                  25.69       53.90 (28.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR         52.59      54.11 METS   
                  25.31       54.11 (28.80)                                        
 26 Grennan, Jamie A          18 Aqua Gems-MR           54.08      54.25 METS   
                  24.74       54.25 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR              53.99      54.27 METS   
                  25.31       54.27 (28.96)                                        
 27 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR           56.27      54.27 METS   
                  25.41       54.27 (28.86)                                        
 29 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                55.30      54.39 METS   
                  25.24       54.39 (29.15)                                        
 30 Welstead, Duncan G        30 NYAC-MR                56.08      54.51 METS   
                  25.42       54.51 (29.09)                                        
 31 Kleso, Kenneth L          18 Aqua Gems-MR           56.16      54.52 METS   
                  25.33       54.52 (29.19)                                        
 32 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                  53.15      54.62 METS   
                  25.65       54.62 (28.97)                                        
 33 Phillips, Andrew          19 NFS-MR                 53.48      54.69 METS   
                  25.47       54.69 (29.22)                                        
 34 Dinces, Jon M             18 NY Sharks-MR           54.28      54.75 METS   
                  25.62       54.75 (29.13)                                        
 35 Doherty, Zack Z           17 GAEL-MR                54.19      54.79 METS   
                  25.09       54.79 (29.70)                                        
 36 Schulte, Michael J        29 NYAC-MR                56.20      54.94 METS   
                  25.89       54.94 (29.05)                                        
 37 Walsh, Ryan J             16 Big Blue-MR            53.51      55.08 METS   
                  26.05       55.08 (29.03)                                        
 38 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 53.94      55.09 METS   
                  25.98       55.09 (29.11)                                        
 39 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.86      55.13 METS   
                  25.24       55.13 (29.89)                                        
 40 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.07      55.20 METS   
                  26.36       55.20 (28.84)                                        
 41 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.73      55.26 METS   
                  26.21       55.26 (29.05)                                        
 42 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR            54.62      55.31 METS   
                  25.67       55.31 (29.64)                                        
 43 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.80      55.51 METS   
                  26.12       55.51 (29.39)                                        
 44 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR                 54.25      55.57 METS   
                  25.76       55.57 (29.81)                                        
 45 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR              56.56      55.68 METS   
                  26.17       55.68 (29.51)                                        
 46 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                  53.81      55.72 METS   
                  25.88       55.72 (29.84)                                        
 47 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.84      55.75 METS   
                  26.11       55.75 (29.64)                                        
 48 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.78      55.76 METS   
                  25.61       55.76 (30.15)                                        
 49 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 56.67      55.78 METS   
                  26.38       55.78 (29.40)                                        
 49 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                54.22      55.78 METS   
                  26.20       55.78 (29.58)                                        
 51 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 53.55      55.81 METS   
                  25.79       55.81 (30.02)                                        
 51 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR                55.12      55.81 METS   
                  27.09       55.81 (28.72)                                        
 53 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            53.78      55.83 METS   
                  25.75       55.83 (30.08)                                        
 54 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR                55.64      55.90 METS   
                  26.36       55.90 (29.54)                                        
 55 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           55.62      55.93 METS   
                  26.32       55.93 (29.61)                                        
 56 Driwinga, Chris M         29 NYAC-MR                57.07      55.94 METS   
                  25.84       55.94 (30.10)                                        
 57 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR                54.50      55.99 METS   
                  25.92       55.99 (30.07)                                        
 58 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR           56.54      56.05 METS   
                  25.68       56.05 (30.37)                                        
 59 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Unattached-MR     55.97      56.08 METS   
                  25.78       56.08 (30.30)                                        
 60 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR                 54.11      56.09 METS   
                  25.64       56.09 (30.45)                                        
 61 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR              54.49      56.10 METS   
                  26.12       56.10 (29.98)                                        
 62 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.99      56.13 METS   
                  26.04       56.13 (30.09)                                        
 63 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR              54.88      56.18 METS   
                  25.93       56.18 (30.25)                                        
 64 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.26      56.22 METS   
                  26.46       56.22 (29.76)                                        
 65 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                57.02      56.29 METS   
                  26.17       56.29 (30.12)                                        
 66 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            54.54      56.53 METS   
                  26.11       56.53 (30.42)                                        
 67 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                56.58      56.69 METS   
                  26.28       56.69 (30.41)                                        
 68 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                55.27      56.70 METS   
                  26.29       56.70 (30.41)                                        
 69 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.33      56.72 METS   
                  26.58       56.72 (30.14)                                        
 70 Williams, Steve           32 NYAC-MR              1:04.57L     56.73 METS   
                  26.27       56.73 (30.46)                                        
 71 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                 56.31      56.83 METS   
                  26.29       56.83 (30.54)                                        
 72 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                57.05      56.85 METS   
                  26.15       56.85 (30.70)                                        
 73 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                 55.56      56.88 METS   
                  26.47       56.88 (30.41)                                        
 74 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.23      57.01 METS   
                  26.29       57.01 (30.72)                                        
 75 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         56.79      57.03 METS   
                  26.43       57.03 (30.60)                                        
 76 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                54.79      57.06 METS   
                  26.56       57.06 (30.50)                                        
 77 Marrero, Evan D           16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.93      57.18 BNUS   
                  25.49       57.18 (31.69)                                        
 78 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                56.40      57.25 BNUS   
                  27.22       57.25 (30.03)                                        
 79 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR              54.87      57.31 BNUS   
                  25.92       57.31 (31.39)                                        
 80 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      57.34 BNUS   
                  27.23       57.34 (30.11)                                        
 80 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR                 57.04      57.34 BNUS   
                  26.88       57.34 (30.46)                                        
 82 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                  55.10      57.35 BNUS   
                  26.94       57.35 (30.41)                                        
 83 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR            56.17      57.43 BNUS   
                  27.14       57.43 (30.29)                                        
 84 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR              57.42      57.47 BNUS   
                  26.23       57.47 (31.24)                                        
 85 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR                55.91      57.58 BNUS   
                  26.83       57.58 (30.75)                                        
 86 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.61      57.66 BNUS   
                  26.71       57.66 (30.95)                                        
 87 McLaurin, Marc            19 CIY-MR                 56.47      57.77 BNUS   
                  26.60       57.77 (31.17)                                        
 88 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 57.41      57.86 BNUS   
                  25.65       57.86 (32.21)                                        
 89 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.12      57.99 BNUS   
                  27.01       57.99 (30.98)                                        
 90 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR                58.06      58.32        
                  27.67       58.32 (30.65)                                        
 91 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      58.40        
                  27.32       58.40 (31.08)                                        
 92 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.13      58.42        
                  27.20       58.42 (31.22)                                        
 93 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                 57.30      58.51        
                  27.12       58.51 (31.39)                                        
 94 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR           57.28      58.76        
                  27.59       58.76 (31.17)                                        
 95 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR                56.27      58.89        
                  27.23       58.89 (31.66)                                        
 96 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                 57.42      58.92        
                  26.87       58.92 (32.05)                                        
 97 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR              57.88      59.06        
                  27.27       59.06 (31.79)                                        
 98 Lavery, Brendan           16 NY Sharks-MR           57.73      59.11        
                  27.35       59.11 (31.76)                                        
 99 Eller, Joshua A           19 Riptides-MR            56.57      59.15        
                  26.92       59.15 (32.23)                                        
 99 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            56.58      59.15        
                  26.54       59.15 (32.61)                                        
101 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR           56.84      59.26        
                  27.03       59.26 (32.23)                                        
102 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.12      59.35        
                  27.89       59.35 (31.46)                                        
103 Berard, Garek J           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.30    1:00.87        
                  27.45     1:00.87 (33.42)                                        
104 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR            57.29    1:01.51        
                  28.72     1:01.51 (32.79)                                        
 -- Didonato, Michael A       21 UN-TS-MR               55.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  25.73          DQ (29.16)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:49.14      2/1984 RICK CAREY, BSC                            
                1:46.79  NAT
                1:48.59  OPEN
                1:51.99  JRN
                1:53.99  JRB
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              1:53.69    1:51.24 JRN    
                  24.50       52.71 (28.21)     1:21.85 (29.14)     1:51.24 (29.39)
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR               1:54.32    1:54.45 NCSA   
                  25.58       54.57 (28.99)     1:24.25 (29.68)     1:54.45 (30.20)
  3 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.41    1:54.79 NCSA   
                  25.96       55.57 (29.61)     1:25.17 (29.60)     1:54.79 (29.62)
  4 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.54    1:55.24 SECT   
                  25.06       53.93 (28.87)     1:24.47 (30.54)     1:55.24 (30.77)
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:57.48    1:56.28 SECT   
                  26.19       55.57 (29.38)     1:25.58 (30.01)     1:56.28 (30.70)
  6 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.48    1:57.35 SECT   
                  26.22       55.99 (29.77)     1:26.39 (30.40)     1:57.35 (30.96)
  7 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.83    1:57.37 SECT   
                  26.24       56.10 (29.86)     1:26.67 (30.57)     1:57.37 (30.70)
  8 Saccurato, Josh H         18 Empire-MR            1:58.20    1:59.13 SECT   
                  25.77       55.47 (29.70)     1:26.57 (31.10)     1:59.13 (32.56)
B - Final
  9 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.51    1:57.89 SECT   
                  26.42       56.43 (30.01)     1:27.07 (30.64)     1:57.89 (30.82)
 10 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:59.66    1:59.49 SECT   
                  26.61       56.95 (30.34)     1:28.29 (31.34)     1:59.49 (31.20)
 11 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.20    1:59.98 SECT   
                  26.47       56.45 (29.98)     1:27.42 (30.97)     1:59.98 (32.56)
 12 Qama, Eros                23 WAC-MR               2:00.99    2:00.07 SECT   
                  27.42       58.23 (30.81)     1:28.81 (30.58)     2:00.07 (31.26)
 13 Nicholson, Michael R      16 Empire-MR            1:58.97    2:00.14 SECT   
                  26.23       56.41 (30.18)     1:28.16 (31.75)     2:00.14 (31.98)
 14 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.02    2:00.52 SECT   
                  25.83       55.81 (29.98)     1:27.95 (32.14)     2:00.52 (32.57)
 15 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR            2:00.22    2:02.08 METS   
                  26.05       56.24 (30.19)     1:28.95 (32.71)     2:02.08 (33.13)
 16 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:00.76    2:02.11 METS   
                  26.89       57.96 (31.07)     1:30.09 (32.13)     2:02.11 (32.02)
C - Final
 17 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:01.70    2:00.73 SECT   
                  27.03       57.06 (30.03)     1:28.90 (31.84)     2:00.73 (31.83)
 18 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:01.13    2:00.90 METS   
                  27.13       57.83 (30.70)     1:29.36 (31.53)     2:00.90 (31.54)
 19 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              2:01.70    2:02.01 METS   
                  27.17       58.01 (30.84)     1:29.91 (31.90)     2:02.01 (32.10)
 20 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:03.69    2:02.76 METS   
                  27.15       58.22 (31.07)     1:30.43 (32.21)     2:02.76 (32.33)
 21 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.77    2:03.17 METS   
                  27.60       59.15 (31.55)     1:31.44 (32.29)     2:03.17 (31.73)
 22 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              2:03.80    2:04.09 METS   
                  27.84       59.76 (31.92)     1:31.81 (32.05)     2:04.09 (32.28)
 23 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:03.56    2:04.53 METS   
                  27.65       59.01 (31.36)     1:31.50 (32.49)     2:04.53 (33.03)
 24 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               2:01.79    2:12.32 BNUS   
                  28.75     1:02.53 (33.78)     1:37.36 (34.83)     2:12.32 (34.96)
Preliminaries
 18 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR              2:01.69                   
                  26.55       56.80 (30.25)     1:28.70 (31.90)     2:01.69 (32.99)
 24 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:03.58                   
                  27.11       58.63 (31.52)     1:30.98 (32.35)     2:03.58 (32.60)
 27 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            2:03.85                   
                  27.23       59.29 (32.06)     1:31.36 (32.07)     2:03.85 (32.49)
 28 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              2:03.92                   
                  27.68       59.85 (32.17)     1:32.10 (32.25)     2:03.92 (31.82)
 29 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.29                   
                  27.47       58.94 (31.47)     1:31.34 (32.40)     2:04.29 (32.95)
 30 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              2:04.38                   
                  27.14       58.95 (31.81)     1:31.51 (32.56)     2:04.38 (32.87)
 31 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:04.45                   
                  28.28       59.29 (31.01)     1:31.43 (32.14)     2:04.45 (33.02)
 32 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.51                   
                  27.22       58.56 (31.34)     1:31.05 (32.49)     2:04.51 (33.46)
 33 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.60                   
                  27.56       58.94 (31.38)     1:31.96 (33.02)     2:04.60 (32.64)
 34 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.68                   
                  27.56       58.87 (31.31)     1:31.72 (32.85)     2:04.68 (32.96)
 35 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR           2:04.72                   
                  27.54       58.91 (31.37)     1:31.75 (32.84)     2:04.72 (32.97)
 35 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               2:04.72                   
                  26.67       58.44 (31.77)     1:32.19 (33.75)     2:04.72 (32.53)
 37 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.10                   
                  29.11     1:01.45 (32.34)     1:34.22 (32.77)     2:05.10 (30.88)
 38 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.85                   
                  27.47       57.94 (30.47)     1:30.71 (32.77)     2:05.85 (35.14)
 39 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.90                   
                  28.03       59.76 (31.73)     1:32.85 (33.09)     2:05.90 (33.05)
 40 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR               2:05.94                   
                  27.59     1:00.34 (32.75)     1:32.75 (32.41)     2:05.94 (33.19)
 41 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              2:06.06                   
                  27.63       59.41 (31.78)     1:32.49 (33.08)     2:06.06 (33.57)
 42 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:06.27                   
                  27.66       59.01 (31.35)     1:31.19 (32.18)     2:06.27 (35.08)
 43 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:06.62                   
                  27.89       59.60 (31.71)     1:32.77 (33.17)     2:06.62 (33.85)
 44 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR               2:06.84                   
                  27.92       59.73 (31.81)     1:32.48 (32.75)     2:06.84 (34.36)
 45 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                2:06.85                   
                  27.22       59.43 (32.21)     1:33.59 (34.16)     2:06.85 (33.26)
 46 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:07.55                   
                  28.11     1:00.50 (32.39)     1:33.53 (33.03)     2:07.55 (34.02)
 47 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:07.58                   
                  28.44     1:00.02 (31.58)     1:33.56 (33.54)     2:07.58 (34.02)
 48 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:07.66                   
                  28.13     1:00.81 (32.68)     1:34.04 (33.23)     2:07.66 (33.62)
 49 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.69                   
                  28.40     1:01.00 (32.60)     1:34.82 (33.82)     2:07.69 (32.87)
 50 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.78                   
                  27.33       59.18 (31.85)     1:33.26 (34.08)     2:07.78 (34.52)
 51 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR            2:07.97                   
                  28.89     1:02.54 (33.65)     1:35.85 (33.31)     2:07.97 (32.12)
 52 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.03                   
                  29.44     1:01.84 (32.40)     1:35.50 (33.66)     2:08.03 (32.53)
 52 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              2:08.03                   
                  28.64     1:01.61 (32.97)     1:34.93 (33.32)     2:08.03 (33.10)
 54 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.04                   
                  27.96     1:00.81 (32.85)     1:34.88 (34.07)     2:08.04 (33.16)
 55 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:08.26                   
                  28.40     1:01.12 (32.72)     1:33.37 (32.25)     2:08.26 (34.89)
 56 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.27                   
                  27.05       58.15 (31.10)     1:31.39 (33.24)     2:08.27 (36.88)
 57 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:08.39                   
                  28.35     1:00.35 (32.00)     1:34.42 (34.07)     2:08.39 (33.97)
 58 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:08.76                   
                  28.71     1:01.17 (32.46)     1:34.93 (33.76)     2:08.76 (33.83)
 59 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR            2:08.90                   
                  28.80     1:01.15 (32.35)     1:35.14 (33.99)     2:08.90 (33.76)
 60 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               2:09.00                   
                  27.34       58.66 (31.32)     1:33.13 (34.47)     2:09.00 (35.87)
 61 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:09.04                   
                  29.13     1:01.53 (32.40)     1:35.02 (33.49)     2:09.04 (34.02)
 62 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.12                   
                  28.04     1:00.29 (32.25)     1:34.16 (33.87)     2:09.12 (34.96)
 63 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.14                   
                  28.25     1:00.69 (32.44)     1:34.12 (33.43)     2:09.14 (35.02)
 64 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               2:09.21                   
                  28.33     1:01.41 (33.08)     1:35.97 (34.56)     2:09.21 (33.24)
 65 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              2:09.32                   
                  27.13       59.34 (32.21)     1:33.71 (34.37)     2:09.32 (35.61)
 66 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:09.33                   
                  27.50       59.91 (32.41)     1:34.10 (34.19)     2:09.33 (35.23)
 67 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR               2:09.99                   
                  28.04     1:00.30 (32.26)     1:34.44 (34.14)     2:09.99 (35.55)
 68 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR            2:10.26                   
                  27.00       59.90 (32.90)     1:34.28 (34.38)     2:10.26 (35.98)
 69 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR               2:10.35                   
                  26.55       58.36 (31.81)     1:32.95 (34.59)     2:10.35 (37.40)
 70 Ginsberg, Matthew K       14 Empire-MR            2:10.41                   
                  28.76     1:01.88 (33.12)     1:36.19 (34.31)     2:10.41 (34.22)
 71 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.64                   
                  28.96     1:01.93 (32.97)     1:35.71 (33.78)     2:10.64 (34.93)
 72 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR            2:10.76                   
                  27.74       59.99 (32.25)     1:34.60 (34.61)     2:10.76 (36.16)
 73 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          2:10.83                   
                  28.73     1:01.47 (32.74)     1:35.41 (33.94)     2:10.83 (35.42)
 74 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.95                   
                  29.48     1:03.12 (33.64)     1:37.72 (34.60)     2:11.95 (34.23)
 75 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:12.36                   
                  28.87     1:01.50 (32.63)     1:36.73 (35.23)     2:12.36 (35.63)
 76 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR            2:12.41                   
                  29.98     1:04.07 (34.09)     1:37.92 (33.85)     2:12.41 (34.49)
 77 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.51                   
                  29.21     1:02.44 (33.23)     1:36.60 (34.16)     2:12.51 (35.91)
 78 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.58                   
                  26.01       57.63 (31.62)     1:33.70 (36.07)     2:12.58 (38.88)
 79 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR            2:12.80                   
                  27.48       59.83 (32.35)     1:36.46 (36.63)     2:12.80 (36.34)
 80 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              2:12.97                   
                  28.63     1:01.76 (33.13)     1:36.89 (35.13)     2:12.97 (36.08)
 81 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR            2:13.54                   
                  28.52     1:01.35 (32.83)     1:36.62 (35.27)     2:13.54 (36.92)
 82 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.99                   
                  28.86     1:02.50 (33.64)     1:37.83 (35.33)     2:13.99 (36.16)
 83 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:14.34                   
                  29.44     1:03.05 (33.61)     1:37.96 (34.91)     2:14.34 (36.38)
 84 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.20                   
                  28.61     1:01.91 (33.30)     1:37.84 (35.93)     2:15.20 (37.36)
 85 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR            2:16.85                   
                  29.10     1:03.29 (34.19)     1:40.28 (36.99)     2:16.85 (36.57)
 86 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               2:18.78                   
                  28.76     1:02.68 (33.92)     1:39.86 (37.18)     2:18.78 (38.92)
 87 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               2:19.63                   
                  28.79     1:03.17 (34.38)     1:41.04 (37.87)     2:19.63 (38.59)
 -- Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:49.14      2/1984 RICK CAREY, BSC                            
                1:46.79  NAT
                1:48.59  OPEN
                1:51.99  JRN
                1:53.99  JRB
                1:54.89  NCSA
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              1:53.12    1:53.69 qJRB   
                  24.93       54.38 (29.45)     1:23.91 (29.53)     1:53.69 (29.78)
  2 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR               1:53.62    1:54.32 qNCSA  
                  25.54       54.59 (29.05)     1:24.29 (29.70)     1:54.32 (30.03)
  3 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.01    1:56.41 qSECT  
                  26.40       56.11 (29.71)     1:26.17 (30.06)     1:56.41 (30.24)
  4 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:56.78    1:57.48 qSECT  
                  26.50       56.26 (29.76)     1:26.65 (30.39)     1:57.48 (30.83)
  4 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.96    1:57.48 qSECT  
                  26.45       56.44 (29.99)     1:26.34 (29.90)     1:57.48 (31.14)
  6 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.19    1:57.54 qSECT  
                  25.16       54.07 (28.91)     1:25.06 (30.99)     1:57.54 (32.48)
  7 Saccurato, Josh H         18 Empire-MR            1:56.72    1:58.20 qSECT  
                  25.90       56.27 (30.37)     1:27.55 (31.28)     1:58.20 (30.65)
  8 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.75    1:58.83 qSECT  
                  26.48       56.61 (30.13)     1:27.40 (30.79)     1:58.83 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholson, Michael R      16 Empire-MR            1:54.85    1:58.97 qSECT  
                  25.92       56.18 (30.26)     1:27.18 (31.00)     1:58.97 (31.79)
 10 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.70    1:59.20 qSECT  
                  26.13       56.11 (29.98)     1:27.31 (31.20)     1:59.20 (31.89)
 11 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:57.96    1:59.66 qSECT  
                  26.47       56.68 (30.21)     1:28.22 (31.54)     1:59.66 (31.44)
 12 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.51    2:00.02 qSECT  
                  25.54       55.06 (29.52)     1:26.98 (31.92)     2:00.02 (33.04)
 13 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR            1:59.08    2:00.22 qSECT  
                  25.78       55.41 (29.63)     1:28.02 (32.61)     2:00.22 (32.20)
 14 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.58    2:00.51 qSECT  
                  26.81       57.46 (30.65)     1:28.90 (31.44)     2:00.51 (31.61)
 15 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            2:01.07    2:00.76 qSECT  
                  26.86       57.92 (31.06)     1:29.34 (31.42)     2:00.76 (31.42)
 16 Qama, Eros                23 WAC-MR               1:57.82    2:00.99 qMETS  
                  25.96       55.54 (29.58)     1:27.17 (31.63)     2:00.99 (33.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:02.37    2:01.13 qMETS  
                  27.38       58.17 (30.79)     1:29.37 (31.20)     2:01.13 (31.76)
 18 Smit, Kevin P             18 TVSC-MR              1:59.45    2:01.69 qMETS  
                  26.55       56.80 (30.25)     1:28.70 (31.90)     2:01.69 (32.99)
 19 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR              2:02.07    2:01.70 qMETS  
                  26.40       56.84 (30.44)     1:28.74 (31.90)     2:01.70 (32.96)
 19 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:02.86    2:01.70 qMETS  
                  27.49       58.01 (30.52)     1:29.80 (31.79)     2:01.70 (31.90)
 21 Caputo, Mike              18 WAC-MR               2:03.55    2:01.79 qMETS  
                  26.70       57.71 (31.01)     1:29.48 (31.77)     2:01.79 (32.31)
 22 Pangal, John P            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.53    2:02.77 qMETS  
                  27.43       58.90 (31.47)     1:30.75 (31.85)     2:02.77 (32.02)
 23 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:05.85    2:03.56 qMETS  
                  27.32       58.48 (31.16)     1:30.18 (31.70)     2:03.56 (33.38)
 24 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:02.60    2:03.58 qMETS  
                  27.11       58.63 (31.52)     1:30.98 (32.35)     2:03.58 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              2:01.41    2:03.69 METS   
                  27.38       58.32 (30.94)     1:30.78 (32.46)     2:03.69 (32.91)
 26 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR              2:02.78    2:03.80 METS   
                  26.89       57.81 (30.92)     1:29.59 (31.78)     2:03.80 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Towne, Mitchell R         14 Badger-MR            2:07.04    2:03.85 METS   
                  27.23       59.29 (32.06)     1:31.36 (32.07)     2:03.85 (32.49)
 28 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR              2:04.50    2:03.92 METS   
                  27.68       59.85 (32.17)     1:32.10 (32.25)     2:03.92 (31.82)
 29 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.94    2:04.29 METS   
                  27.47       58.94 (31.47)     1:31.34 (32.40)     2:04.29 (32.95)
 30 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    2:04.38 METS   
                  27.14       58.95 (31.81)     1:31.51 (32.56)     2:04.38 (32.87)
 31 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:06.03    2:04.45 METS   
                  28.28       59.29 (31.01)     1:31.43 (32.14)     2:04.45 (33.02)
 32 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.64    2:04.51 METS   
                  27.22       58.56 (31.34)     1:31.05 (32.49)     2:04.51 (33.46)
 33 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.70    2:04.60 METS   
                  27.56       58.94 (31.38)     1:31.96 (33.02)     2:04.60 (32.64)
 34 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.02    2:04.68 METS   
                  27.56       58.87 (31.31)     1:31.72 (32.85)     2:04.68 (32.96)
 35 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR           2:05.83    2:04.72 METS   
                  27.54       58.91 (31.37)     1:31.75 (32.84)     2:04.72 (32.97)
 35 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR               2:08.44    2:04.72 METS   
                  26.67       58.44 (31.77)     1:32.19 (33.75)     2:04.72 (32.53)
 37 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.85    2:05.10 METS   
                  29.11     1:01.45 (32.34)     1:34.22 (32.77)     2:05.10 (30.88)
 38 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.73    2:05.85 METS   
                  27.47       57.94 (30.47)     1:30.71 (32.77)     2:05.85 (35.14)
 39 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.24    2:05.90 METS   
                  28.03       59.76 (31.73)     1:32.85 (33.09)     2:05.90 (33.05)
 40 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR               2:00.70    2:05.94 METS   
                  27.59     1:00.34 (32.75)     1:32.75 (32.41)     2:05.94 (33.19)
 41 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              2:04.38    2:06.06 METS   
                  27.63       59.41 (31.78)     1:32.49 (33.08)     2:06.06 (33.57)
 42 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:09.64    2:06.27 METS   
                  27.66       59.01 (31.35)     1:31.19 (32.18)     2:06.27 (35.08)
 43 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:05.90    2:06.62 METS   
                  27.89       59.60 (31.71)     1:32.77 (33.17)     2:06.62 (33.85)
 44 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR               2:11.18    2:06.84 METS   
                  27.92       59.73 (31.81)     1:32.48 (32.75)     2:06.84 (34.36)
 45 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                2:07.15    2:06.85 METS   
                  27.22       59.43 (32.21)     1:33.59 (34.16)     2:06.85 (33.26)
 46 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:07.11    2:07.55 METS   
                  28.11     1:00.50 (32.39)     1:33.53 (33.03)     2:07.55 (34.02)
 47 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    2:07.58 METS   
                  28.44     1:00.02 (31.58)     1:33.56 (33.54)     2:07.58 (34.02)
 48 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR              2:09.87    2:07.66 METS   
                  28.13     1:00.81 (32.68)     1:34.04 (33.23)     2:07.66 (33.62)
 49 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.49    2:07.69 METS   
                  28.40     1:01.00 (32.60)     1:34.82 (33.82)     2:07.69 (32.87)
 50 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.71    2:07.78 METS   
                  27.33       59.18 (31.85)     1:33.26 (34.08)     2:07.78 (34.52)
 51 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR            2:10.16    2:07.97 METS   
                  28.89     1:02.54 (33.65)     1:35.85 (33.31)     2:07.97 (32.12)
 52 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.54    2:08.03 METS   
                  29.44     1:01.84 (32.40)     1:35.50 (33.66)     2:08.03 (32.53)
 52 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              2:05.40    2:08.03 METS   
                  28.64     1:01.61 (32.97)     1:34.93 (33.32)     2:08.03 (33.10)
 54 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.61    2:08.04 METS   
                  27.96     1:00.81 (32.85)     1:34.88 (34.07)     2:08.04 (33.16)
 55 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:09.23    2:08.26 METS   
                  28.40     1:01.12 (32.72)     1:33.37 (32.25)     2:08.26 (34.89)
 56 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.19    2:08.27 METS   
                  27.05       58.15 (31.10)     1:31.39 (33.24)     2:08.27 (36.88)
 57 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:06.20    2:08.39 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.35 (32.00)     1:34.42 (34.07)     2:08.39 (33.97)
 58 Lyons, Sean P             13 Badger-MR            2:11.05    2:08.76 METS   
                  28.71     1:01.17 (32.46)     1:34.93 (33.76)     2:08.76 (33.83)
 59 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR            2:10.01    2:08.90 METS   
                  28.80     1:01.15 (32.35)     1:35.14 (33.99)     2:08.90 (33.76)
 60 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR               2:06.96    2:09.00 METS   
                  27.34       58.66 (31.32)     1:33.13 (34.47)     2:09.00 (35.87)
 61 Yin, Jonathan W           14 TVSC-MR              2:09.10    2:09.04 METS   
                  29.13     1:01.53 (32.40)     1:35.02 (33.49)     2:09.04 (34.02)
 62 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.80    2:09.12 METS   
                  28.04     1:00.29 (32.25)     1:34.16 (33.87)     2:09.12 (34.96)
 63 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.27    2:09.14 METS   
                  28.25     1:00.69 (32.44)     1:34.12 (33.43)     2:09.14 (35.02)
 64 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR               2:09.00    2:09.21 METS   
                  28.33     1:01.41 (33.08)     1:35.97 (34.56)     2:09.21 (33.24)
 65 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR              2:06.66    2:09.32 METS   
                  27.13       59.34 (32.21)     1:33.71 (34.37)     2:09.32 (35.61)
 66 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:10.04    2:09.33 METS   
                  27.50       59.91 (32.41)     1:34.10 (34.19)     2:09.33 (35.23)
 67 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR               2:11.50    2:09.99 METS   
                  28.04     1:00.30 (32.26)     1:34.44 (34.14)     2:09.99 (35.55)
 68 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR            2:07.13    2:10.26 METS   
                  27.00       59.90 (32.90)     1:34.28 (34.38)     2:10.26 (35.98)
 69 Sweetman, Kris            17 CIY-MR               2:03.60    2:10.35 METS   
                  26.55       58.36 (31.81)     1:32.95 (34.59)     2:10.35 (37.40)
 70 Ginsberg, Matthew K       14 Empire-MR            2:11.85    2:10.41 METS   
                  28.76     1:01.88 (33.12)     1:36.19 (34.31)     2:10.41 (34.22)
 71 Siegel, Jared             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.05    2:10.64 METS   
                  28.96     1:01.93 (32.97)     1:35.71 (33.78)     2:10.64 (34.93)
 72 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR            2:04.76    2:10.76 METS   
                  27.74       59.99 (32.25)     1:34.60 (34.61)     2:10.76 (36.16)
 73 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          2:05.90    2:10.83 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.47 (32.74)     1:35.41 (33.94)     2:10.83 (35.42)
 74 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.81    2:11.95 METS   
                  29.48     1:03.12 (33.64)     1:37.72 (34.60)     2:11.95 (34.23)
 75 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:09.23    2:12.36 BNUS   
                  28.87     1:01.50 (32.63)     1:36.73 (35.23)     2:12.36 (35.63)
 76 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR            2:13.27    2:12.41 BNUS   
                  29.98     1:04.07 (34.09)     1:37.92 (33.85)     2:12.41 (34.49)
 77 Yu, Laurence              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.82    2:12.51 BNUS   
                  29.21     1:02.44 (33.23)     1:36.60 (34.16)     2:12.51 (35.91)
 78 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.65    2:12.58 BNUS   
                  26.01       57.63 (31.62)     1:33.70 (36.07)     2:12.58 (38.88)
 79 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR            2:06.33    2:12.80 BNUS   
                  27.48       59.83 (32.35)     1:36.46 (36.63)     2:12.80 (36.34)
 80 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              2:05.63    2:12.97 BNUS   
                  28.63     1:01.76 (33.13)     1:36.89 (35.13)     2:12.97 (36.08)
 81 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR            2:09.44    2:13.54 BNUS   
                  28.52     1:01.35 (32.83)     1:36.62 (35.27)     2:13.54 (36.92)
 82 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.74    2:13.99 BNUS   
                  28.86     1:02.50 (33.64)     1:37.83 (35.33)     2:13.99 (36.16)
 83 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:10.70    2:14.34        
                  29.44     1:03.05 (33.61)     1:37.96 (34.91)     2:14.34 (36.38)
 84 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.50    2:15.20        
                  28.61     1:01.91 (33.30)     1:37.84 (35.93)     2:15.20 (37.36)
 85 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR            2:12.81    2:16.85        
                  29.10     1:03.29 (34.19)     1:40.28 (36.99)     2:16.85 (36.57)
 86 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR               2:13.72    2:18.78        
                  28.76     1:02.68 (33.92)     1:39.86 (37.18)     2:18.78 (38.92)
 87 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               2:13.60    2:19.63        
                  28.79     1:03.17 (34.38)     1:41.04 (37.87)     2:19.63 (38.59)
 -- Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR              2:05.96         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:51.42   2/21/2009 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                    
                1:47.59  NAT
                1:49.69  OPEN
                1:52.79  JRN
                1:54.59  JRB
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.12    1:51.42#JRN    
                  24.19       52.10 (27.91)     1:25.28 (33.18)     1:51.42 (26.14)
  2 Werner, Scott S           29 NYAC-MR              1:57.34    1:53.73 JRB    
                  24.91       53.48 (28.57)     1:25.45 (31.97)     1:53.73 (28.28)
  3 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:55.48    1:54.12 JRB    
                  25.34       55.26 (29.92)     1:27.73 (32.47)     1:54.12 (26.39)
  4 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.70    1:56.23 NCSA   
                  24.08       52.85 (28.77)     1:28.05 (35.20)     1:56.23 (28.18)
  5 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:56.55    1:56.28 NCSA   
                  25.85       54.89 (29.04)     1:28.40 (33.51)     1:56.28 (27.88)
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:57.12    1:56.55 SECT   
                  25.49       55.39 (29.90)     1:29.54 (34.15)     1:56.55 (27.01)
  7 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR              1:57.01    1:57.29 SECT   
                  25.00       55.82 (30.82)     1:29.80 (33.98)     1:57.29 (27.49)
  8 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.56    1:58.42 SECT   
                  25.98       55.77 (29.79)     1:29.74 (33.97)     1:58.42 (28.68)
B - Final
  9 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:58.95    1:56.65 SECT   
                  26.13       55.06 (28.93)     1:29.16 (34.10)     1:56.65 (27.49)
 10 Nicholson, Michael R      16 Empire-MR            1:57.89    1:56.88 SECT   
                  25.65       55.16 (29.51)     1:28.57 (33.41)     1:56.88 (28.31)
 11 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    1:57.06 SECT   
                  24.92       54.79 (29.87)     1:30.14 (35.35)     1:57.06 (26.92)
 12 Saccurato, Josh H         18 Empire-MR            1:59.80    1:57.49 SECT   
                  25.25       54.97 (29.72)     1:30.27 (35.30)     1:57.49 (27.22)
 13 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:58.69    1:58.62 SECT   
                  26.03       56.26 (30.23)     1:30.99 (34.73)     1:58.62 (27.63)
 14 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.78    1:58.68 SECT   
                  26.03       54.95 (28.92)     1:31.19 (36.24)     1:58.68 (27.49)
 15 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.25    1:59.54 SECT   
                  25.92       56.40 (30.48)     1:31.57 (35.17)     1:59.54 (27.97)
 16 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR            1:59.74    2:01.51 METS   
                  25.55       56.71 (31.16)     1:32.59 (35.88)     2:01.51 (28.92)
C - Final
 17 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.35    1:56.34 SECT   
                  25.52       54.40 (28.88)     1:28.92 (34.52)     1:56.34 (27.42)
 18 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR            2:00.35    2:00.02 METS   
                  25.67       56.85 (31.18)     1:30.62 (33.77)     2:00.02 (29.40)
 19 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.22    2:00.88 METS   
                  26.07       55.89 (29.82)     1:32.90 (37.01)     2:00.88 (27.98)
 20 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:01.07    2:01.32 METS   
                  27.26     1:00.23 (32.97)     1:33.60 (33.37)     2:01.32 (27.72)
 21 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:02.74    2:01.61 METS   
                  26.60       57.04 (30.44)     1:32.85 (35.81)     2:01.61 (28.76)
 22 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR              2:02.89    2:01.98 METS   
                  26.00       57.78 (31.78)     1:34.71 (36.93)     2:01.98 (27.27)
 23 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.30    2:02.23 METS   
                  26.76       57.47 (30.71)     1:34.21 (36.74)     2:02.23 (28.02)
 24 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR               2:02.20    2:05.63 BNUS   
                  26.90       57.21 (30.31)     1:35.58 (38.37)     2:05.63 (30.05)
Preliminaries
 17 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.86                   
                  25.45       55.54 (30.09)     1:32.17 (36.63)     1:59.86 (27.69)
 19 Chang, One June J         18 LIAC-MR              2:00.81                   
                  24.59       54.88 (30.29)     1:31.16 (36.28)     2:00.81 (29.65)
 27 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.93                   
                  26.18       57.49 (31.31)     1:32.16 (34.67)     2:02.93 (30.77)
 28 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:02.98                   
                  26.36       59.13 (32.77)     1:33.97 (34.84)     2:02.98 (29.01)
 29 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.09                   
                  26.25       57.90 (31.65)     1:33.61 (35.71)     2:03.09 (29.48)
 30 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          2:03.16                   
                  27.37       55.88 (28.51)     1:34.19 (38.31)     2:03.16 (28.97)
 31 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.20                   
                  26.43       58.27 (31.84)     1:34.09 (35.82)     2:03.20 (29.11)
 32 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.27                   
                  26.55       57.85 (31.30)     1:35.11 (37.26)     2:03.27 (28.16)
 33 Didonato, Michael A       21 UN-TS-MR             2:03.28                   
                  26.45       59.18 (32.73)     1:33.31 (34.13)     2:03.28 (29.97)
 34 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:03.45                   
                  26.84       58.49 (31.65)     1:33.90 (35.41)     2:03.45 (29.55)
 35 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR               2:03.62                   
                  26.77       58.83 (32.06)     1:35.24 (36.41)     2:03.62 (28.38)
 36 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.27                   
                  26.82       58.54 (31.72)     1:33.97 (35.43)     2:04.27 (30.30)
 37 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR            2:04.31                   
                  26.95     1:00.12 (33.17)     1:35.25 (35.13)     2:04.31 (29.06)
 38 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.39                   
                  27.24       59.49 (32.25)     1:34.72 (35.23)     2:04.39 (29.67)
 39 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.55                   
                  26.17       57.03 (30.86)     1:34.01 (36.98)     2:04.55 (30.54)
 39 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.55                   
                  27.44       59.37 (31.93)     1:36.15 (36.78)     2:04.55 (28.40)
 41 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:04.60                   
                  26.26       58.29 (32.03)     1:36.02 (37.73)     2:04.60 (28.58)
 42 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              2:04.63                   
                  26.43       57.37 (30.94)     1:35.85 (38.48)     2:04.63 (28.78)
 43 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.28                   
                  26.49       59.26 (32.77)     1:36.01 (36.75)     2:05.28 (29.27)
 44 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.40                   
                  26.27       56.67 (30.40)     1:35.49 (38.82)     2:05.40 (29.91)
 45 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR               2:05.83                   
                  25.41       56.53 (31.12)     1:34.47 (37.94)     2:05.83 (31.36)
 46 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:05.85                   
                  27.07       57.71 (30.64)     1:35.65 (37.94)     2:05.85 (30.20)
 47 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:05.91                   
                  27.11     1:00.26 (33.15)     1:36.58 (36.32)     2:05.91 (29.33)
 48 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:06.20                   
                  27.26       58.58 (31.32)     1:35.75 (37.17)     2:06.20 (30.45)
 49 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.31                   
                  26.87       59.57 (32.70)     1:37.62 (38.05)     2:06.31 (28.69)
 50 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              2:06.45                   
                  26.86       59.55 (32.69)     1:36.15 (36.60)     2:06.45 (30.30)
 51 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:06.66                   
                  27.17       58.73 (31.56)     1:37.76 (39.03)     2:06.66 (28.90)
 52 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.89                   
                  27.84       59.32 (31.48)     1:36.79 (37.47)     2:06.89 (30.10)
 53 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.93                   
                  26.78       58.09 (31.31)     1:37.39 (39.30)     2:06.93 (29.54)
 54 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:07.08                   
                  27.99       59.89 (31.90)     1:37.97 (38.08)     2:07.08 (29.11)
 55 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.14                   
                  27.04       59.71 (32.67)     1:38.53 (38.82)     2:07.14 (28.61)
 56 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              2:07.21                   
                  27.11       59.71 (32.60)     1:37.59 (37.88)     2:07.21 (29.62)
 57 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.50                   
                  26.28       58.29 (32.01)     1:36.41 (38.12)     2:07.50 (31.09)
 58 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.55                   
                  27.83       59.92 (32.09)     1:38.95 (39.03)     2:07.55 (28.60)
 59 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:07.68                   
                  27.52       58.14 (30.62)     1:38.59 (40.45)     2:07.68 (29.09)
 60 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:07.79                   
                  27.19     1:00.43 (33.24)     1:37.80 (37.37)     2:07.79 (29.99)
 61 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          2:07.90                   
                  27.48       58.14 (30.66)     1:37.52 (39.38)     2:07.90 (30.38)
 62 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:07.99                   
                  27.28     1:00.55 (33.27)     1:39.25 (38.70)     2:07.99 (28.74)
 63 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:08.36                   
                  26.57       58.06 (31.49)     1:38.10 (40.04)     2:08.36 (30.26)
 64 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:09.90                   
                  27.76     1:00.40 (32.64)     1:39.44 (39.04)     2:09.90 (30.46)
 65 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.92                   
                  28.09     1:00.32 (32.23)     1:37.75 (37.43)     2:09.92 (32.17)
 66 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.15                   
                  27.11       59.70 (32.59)     1:39.54 (39.84)     2:11.15 (31.61)
 67 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR            2:11.69                   
                  26.75     1:01.42 (34.67)     1:42.02 (40.60)     2:11.69 (29.67)
 68 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.28                   
                  28.83     1:03.89 (35.06)     1:40.43 (36.54)     2:12.28 (31.85)
 69 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR          2:12.53                   
                  28.85     1:00.59 (31.74)     1:41.37 (40.78)     2:12.53 (31.16)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 1:51.42   2/21/2009 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                    
                1:47.59  NAT
                1:49.69  OPEN
                1:52.79  JRN
                1:54.59  JRB
                1:56.29  NCSA
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:49.67    1:54.12 qJRB   
                  24.70       52.81 (28.11)     1:26.64 (33.83)     1:54.12 (27.48)
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            1:55.64    1:55.48 qNCSA  
                  25.53       55.67 (30.14)     1:28.60 (32.93)     1:55.48 (26.88)
  3 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:56.96    1:56.55 qSECT  
                  26.13       55.38 (29.25)     1:28.21 (32.83)     1:56.55 (28.34)
  4 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.45    1:56.56 qSECT  
                  25.39       54.59 (29.20)     1:28.40 (33.81)     1:56.56 (28.16)
  5 Andrews, Ayman C          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.67    1:56.70 qSECT  
                  24.21       53.73 (29.52)     1:29.01 (35.28)     1:56.70 (27.69)
  6 Weir, Paul S              23 NYAC-MR              2:01.69    1:57.01 qSECT  
                  25.21       55.67 (30.46)     1:29.93 (34.26)     1:57.01 (27.08)
  7 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:57.10    1:57.12 qSECT  
                  25.47       54.81 (29.34)     1:29.78 (34.97)     1:57.12 (27.34)
  8 Werner, Scott S           29 NYAC-MR              2:01.47    1:57.34 qSECT  
                  25.56       55.06 (29.50)     1:28.44 (33.38)     1:57.34 (28.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.05    1:57.78 qSECT  
                  25.40       54.08 (28.68)     1:29.79 (35.71)     1:57.78 (27.99)
 10 Nicholson, Michael R      16 Empire-MR            1:55.98    1:57.89 qSECT  
                  25.89       55.42 (29.53)     1:28.92 (33.50)     1:57.89 (28.97)
 11 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              1:56.13    1:57.98 qSECT  
                  24.75       54.93 (30.18)     1:30.51 (35.58)     1:57.98 (27.47)
 12 Lohrer, Jesse T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.14    1:58.25 qSECT  
                  25.25       54.81 (29.56)     1:29.59 (34.78)     1:58.25 (28.66)
 13 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:59.54    1:58.69 qSECT  
                  26.30       56.44 (30.14)     1:31.07 (34.63)     1:58.69 (27.62)
 14 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:59.55    1:58.95 qSECT  
                  26.01       55.95 (29.94)     1:30.53 (34.58)     1:58.95 (28.42)
 15 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR            2:04.37    1:59.74 qSECT  
                  24.96       55.91 (30.95)     1:31.11 (35.20)     1:59.74 (28.63)
 16 Saccurato, Josh H         18 Empire-MR            1:58.43    1:59.80 qMETS  
                  25.52       55.87 (30.35)     1:31.78 (35.91)     1:59.80 (28.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katz, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.12    1:59.86 qMETS  
                  25.45       55.54 (30.09)     1:32.17 (36.63)     1:59.86 (27.69)
 18 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR            2:02.61    2:00.35 qMETS  
                  25.87       56.68 (30.81)     1:30.46 (33.78)     2:00.35 (29.89)
 19 Chang, One June J         18 LIAC-MR              1:56.87    2:00.81 qMETS  
                  24.59       54.88 (30.29)     1:31.16 (36.28)     2:00.81 (29.65)
 20 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:04.14    2:01.07 qMETS  
                  26.77       59.44 (32.67)     1:32.87 (33.43)     2:01.07 (28.20)
 21 Charriez, Nick L          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.25    2:01.22 qMETS  
                  25.83       55.45 (29.62)     1:32.58 (37.13)     2:01.22 (28.64)
 22 Hadley, Matthew J         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.04    2:01.35 qMETS  
                  25.81       55.91 (30.10)     1:32.17 (36.26)     2:01.35 (29.18)
 23 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR               2:23.45L   2:02.20 qMETS  
                  26.94       57.33 (30.39)     1:33.77 (36.44)     2:02.20 (28.43)
 24 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.72    2:02.30 qMETS  
                  26.55       57.12 (30.57)     1:34.32 (37.20)     2:02.30 (27.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          2:02.70    2:02.74 METS   
                  26.48       57.53 (31.05)     1:33.69 (36.16)     2:02.74 (29.05)
 26 Burud, Michael A          16 NDAC-MR              2:02.63    2:02.89 METS   
                  25.80       57.71 (31.91)     1:34.89 (37.18)     2:02.89 (28.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.42    2:02.93 METS   
                  26.18       57.49 (31.31)     1:32.16 (34.67)     2:02.93 (30.77)
 28 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:03.37    2:02.98 METS   
                  26.36       59.13 (32.77)     1:33.97 (34.84)     2:02.98 (29.01)
 29 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.86    2:03.09 METS   
                  26.25       57.90 (31.65)     1:33.61 (35.71)     2:03.09 (29.48)
 30 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          2:05.94    2:03.16 METS   
                  27.37       55.88 (28.51)     1:34.19 (38.31)     2:03.16 (28.97)
 31 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.60    2:03.20 METS   
                  26.43       58.27 (31.84)     1:34.09 (35.82)     2:03.20 (29.11)
 32 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.91    2:03.27 METS   
                  26.55       57.85 (31.30)     1:35.11 (37.26)     2:03.27 (28.16)
 33 Didonato, Michael A       21 UN-TS-MR             2:05.32    2:03.28 METS   
                  26.45       59.18 (32.73)     1:33.31 (34.13)     2:03.28 (29.97)
 34 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          2:02.74    2:03.45 METS   
                  26.84       58.49 (31.65)     1:33.90 (35.41)     2:03.45 (29.55)
 35 Bacci, Ryan D             16 FLY-MR               2:04.23    2:03.62 METS   
                  26.77       58.83 (32.06)     1:35.24 (36.41)     2:03.62 (28.38)
 36 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.66    2:04.27 METS   
                  26.82       58.54 (31.72)     1:33.97 (35.43)     2:04.27 (30.30)
 37 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR            2:06.42    2:04.31 METS   
                  26.95     1:00.12 (33.17)     1:35.25 (35.13)     2:04.31 (29.06)
 38 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.33    2:04.39 METS   
                  27.24       59.49 (32.25)     1:34.72 (35.23)     2:04.39 (29.67)
 39 Cereste, Mark S           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.76    2:04.55 METS   
                  26.17       57.03 (30.86)     1:34.01 (36.98)     2:04.55 (30.54)
 39 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.81    2:04.55 METS   
                  27.44       59.37 (31.93)     1:36.15 (36.78)     2:04.55 (28.40)
 41 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR       2:00.74    2:04.60 METS   
                  26.26       58.29 (32.03)     1:36.02 (37.73)     2:04.60 (28.58)
 42 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              2:04.03    2:04.63 METS   
                  26.43       57.37 (30.94)     1:35.85 (38.48)     2:04.63 (28.78)
 43 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.74    2:05.28 BNUS   
                  26.49       59.26 (32.77)     1:36.01 (36.75)     2:05.28 (29.27)
 44 Galan, Bryan              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.91    2:05.40 BNUS   
                  26.27       56.67 (30.40)     1:35.49 (38.82)     2:05.40 (29.91)
 45 Kim, Kenny L              17 FLY-MR               2:03.53    2:05.83 BNUS   
                  25.41       56.53 (31.12)     1:34.47 (37.94)     2:05.83 (31.36)
 46 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              2:19.15S   2:05.85 BNUS   
                  27.07       57.71 (30.64)     1:35.65 (37.94)     2:05.85 (30.20)
 47 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            2:06.98    2:05.91 BNUS   
                  27.11     1:00.26 (33.15)     1:36.58 (36.32)     2:05.91 (29.33)
 48 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:06.87    2:06.20 BNUS   
                  27.26       58.58 (31.32)     1:35.75 (37.17)     2:06.20 (30.45)
 49 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.63    2:06.31 BNUS   
                  26.87       59.57 (32.70)     1:37.62 (38.05)     2:06.31 (28.69)
 50 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              2:04.72    2:06.45 BNUS   
                  26.86       59.55 (32.69)     1:36.15 (36.60)     2:06.45 (30.30)
 51 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:04.56    2:06.66 BNUS   
                  27.17       58.73 (31.56)     1:37.76 (39.03)     2:06.66 (28.90)
 52 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.94    2:06.89 BNUS   
                  27.84       59.32 (31.48)     1:36.79 (37.47)     2:06.89 (30.10)
 53 Charriez, Greg T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.18    2:06.93 BNUS   
                  26.78       58.09 (31.31)     1:37.39 (39.30)     2:06.93 (29.54)
 54 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:06.99    2:07.08        
                  27.99       59.89 (31.90)     1:37.97 (38.08)     2:07.08 (29.11)
 55 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.77    2:07.14        
                  27.04       59.71 (32.67)     1:38.53 (38.82)     2:07.14 (28.61)
 56 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR              2:04.99    2:07.21        
                  27.11       59.71 (32.60)     1:37.59 (37.88)     2:07.21 (29.62)
 57 White, Connor D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.83    2:07.50        
                  26.28       58.29 (32.01)     1:36.41 (38.12)     2:07.50 (31.09)
 58 Clarke, Braden J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.95    2:07.55        
                  27.83       59.92 (32.09)     1:38.95 (39.03)     2:07.55 (28.60)
 59 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          2:06.49    2:07.68        
                  27.52       58.14 (30.62)     1:38.59 (40.45)     2:07.68 (29.09)
 60 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:04.72    2:07.79        
                  27.19     1:00.43 (33.24)     1:37.80 (37.37)     2:07.79 (29.99)
 61 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          2:04.09    2:07.90        
                  27.48       58.14 (30.66)     1:37.52 (39.38)     2:07.90 (30.38)
 62 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:04.00    2:07.99        
                  27.28     1:00.55 (33.27)     1:39.25 (38.70)     2:07.99 (28.74)
 63 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:05.62    2:08.36        
                  26.57       58.06 (31.49)     1:38.10 (40.04)     2:08.36 (30.26)
 64 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:59.61    2:09.90        
                  27.76     1:00.40 (32.64)     1:39.44 (39.04)     2:09.90 (30.46)
 65 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.98    2:09.92        
                  28.09     1:00.32 (32.23)     1:37.75 (37.43)     2:09.92 (32.17)
 66 Carr, Charlie M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.37    2:11.15        
                  27.11       59.70 (32.59)     1:39.54 (39.84)     2:11.15 (31.61)
 67 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR            2:04.53    2:11.69        
                  26.75     1:01.42 (34.67)     1:42.02 (40.60)     2:11.69 (29.67)
 68 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.95    2:12.28        
                  28.83     1:03.89 (35.06)     1:40.43 (36.54)     2:12.28 (31.85)
 69 Volaski, Harrison A       15 Big Blue-MR          2:04.35    2:12.53        
                  28.85     1:00.59 (31.74)     1:41.37 (40.78)     2:12.53 (31.16)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:55.83   2/17/2001 Brendan Z Neligan, LIAC                    
                3:53.29  NAT
                3:58.29  OPEN
                3:59.89  JRN
                4:04.09  JRB
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:32.99  METS
                4:36.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              4:02.30    3:57.52 OPEN   
                  25.11       54.62 (29.51)     1:24.51 (29.89)     1:53.15 (28.64)
        2:28.28 (35.13)     3:03.23 (34.95)     3:31.32 (28.09)     3:57.52 (26.20)
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            4:03.74    4:00.92 JRB    
                  26.00       56.04 (30.04)     1:28.32 (32.28)     1:59.26 (30.94)
        2:32.33 (33.07)     3:05.94 (33.61)     3:34.24 (28.30)     4:00.92 (26.68)
  3 Nicholson, Michael R      16 Empire-MR            4:07.17    4:03.48 JRB    
                  25.59       55.38 (29.79)     1:26.19 (30.81)     1:56.62 (30.43)
        2:30.28 (33.66)     3:04.81 (34.53)     3:34.59 (29.78)     4:03.48 (28.89)
  4 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:06.62    4:07.15 NCSA   
                  26.44       57.36 (30.92)     1:28.48 (31.12)     1:59.20 (30.72)
        2:34.51 (35.31)     3:09.64 (35.13)     3:39.06 (29.42)     4:07.15 (28.09)
  5 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:09.63    4:07.70 NCSA   
                  26.37       56.63 (30.26)     1:27.61 (30.98)     1:57.81 (30.20)
        2:35.25 (37.44)     3:12.14 (36.89)     3:40.89 (28.75)     4:07.70 (26.81)
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              4:05.73    4:08.55 SECT   
                  26.46       55.99 (29.53)     1:27.57 (31.58)     1:58.85 (31.28)
        2:34.79 (35.94)     3:11.42 (36.63)     3:40.63 (29.21)     4:08.55 (27.92)
  7 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              4:05.74    4:12.30 SECT   
                  25.60       55.78 (30.18)     1:28.25 (32.47)     2:00.42 (32.17)
        2:37.75 (37.33)     3:15.09 (37.34)     3:43.80 (28.71)     4:12.30 (28.50)
  8 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:05.99    4:14.19 SECT   
                  27.05       58.03 (30.98)     1:29.85 (31.82)     2:01.46 (31.61)
        2:39.13 (37.67)     3:15.92 (36.79)     3:45.24 (29.32)     4:14.19 (28.95)
B - Final
  9 Saccurato, Josh H         18 Empire-MR            4:11.73    4:10.44 SECT   
                  25.87       56.56 (30.69)     1:28.02 (31.46)     1:58.98 (30.96)
        2:36.82 (37.84)     3:13.77 (36.95)     3:42.67 (28.90)     4:10.44 (27.77)
 10 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            4:13.32    4:10.49 SECT   
                  27.50       59.98 (32.48)     1:31.92 (31.94)     2:03.43 (31.51)
        2:37.87 (34.44)     3:12.74 (34.87)     3:42.37 (29.63)     4:10.49 (28.12)
 11 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:12.79    4:10.53 SECT   
                  27.62       59.75 (32.13)     1:31.93 (32.18)     2:03.51 (31.58)
        2:39.98 (36.47)     3:17.00 (37.02)     3:44.66 (27.66)     4:10.53 (25.87)
 12 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            4:15.28    4:11.82 SECT   
                  27.05       59.61 (32.56)     1:30.96 (31.35)     2:01.93 (30.97)
        2:37.79 (35.86)     3:13.99 (36.20)     3:43.21 (29.22)     4:11.82 (28.61)
 13 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            4:12.94    4:15.63 METS   
                  26.65       57.10 (30.45)     1:29.74 (32.64)     2:01.88 (32.14)
        2:38.77 (36.89)     3:16.41 (37.64)     3:46.27 (29.86)     4:15.63 (29.36)
 14 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:16.02    4:15.84 METS   
                  26.57       57.41 (30.84)     1:30.14 (32.73)     2:04.22 (34.08)
        2:39.40 (35.18)     3:15.99 (36.59)     3:46.75 (30.76)     4:15.84 (29.09)
 15 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                4:16.82    4:16.07 METS   
                  27.49       59.20 (31.71)     1:31.13 (31.93)     2:02.66 (31.53)
        2:40.20 (37.54)     3:17.63 (37.43)     3:47.50 (29.87)     4:16.07 (28.57)
 16 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              4:14.29    4:21.83 METS   
                  26.17       57.23 (31.06)     1:30.77 (33.54)     2:03.73 (32.96)
        2:42.01 (38.28)     3:20.69 (38.68)     3:51.94 (31.25)     4:21.83 (29.89)
C - Final
 17 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.51    4:14.29 SECT   
                  27.33       58.94 (31.61)     1:30.99 (32.05)     2:02.88 (31.89)
        2:40.47 (37.59)     3:18.00 (37.53)     3:46.75 (28.75)     4:14.29 (27.54)
 18 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            4:18.79    4:14.46 SECT   
                  26.53       57.64 (31.11)     1:28.67 (31.03)     1:59.66 (30.99)
        2:38.44 (38.78)     3:16.85 (38.41)     3:46.46 (29.61)     4:14.46 (28.00)
 19 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:19.73    4:17.40 METS   
                  27.69       59.00 (31.31)     1:32.71 (33.71)     2:05.64 (32.93)
        2:42.10 (36.46)     3:18.55 (36.45)     3:48.53 (29.98)     4:17.40 (28.87)
 20 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:24.72    4:17.69 METS   
                  28.16     1:00.35 (32.19)     1:33.02 (32.67)     2:04.22 (31.20)
        2:43.21 (38.99)     3:22.04 (38.83)     3:50.19 (28.15)     4:17.69 (27.50)
 21 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              4:17.77    4:18.01 METS   
                  27.37       59.10 (31.73)     1:33.71 (34.61)     2:07.33 (33.62)
        2:43.85 (36.52)     3:20.34 (36.49)     3:49.95 (29.61)     4:18.01 (28.06)
 22 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              4:23.52    4:19.86 METS   
                  27.62       59.34 (31.72)     1:33.22 (33.88)     2:05.67 (32.45)
        2:44.29 (38.62)     3:23.12 (38.83)     3:51.94 (28.82)     4:19.86 (27.92)
 23 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               4:21.82    4:20.18 METS   
                  27.85     1:00.00 (32.15)     1:35.42 (35.42)     2:10.29 (34.87)
        2:45.78 (35.49)     3:21.03 (35.25)     3:51.05 (30.02)     4:20.18 (29.13)
 24 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.57    4:25.90 METS   
                  28.40     1:01.26 (32.86)     1:34.67 (33.41)     2:07.75 (33.08)
        2:46.15 (38.40)     3:24.44 (38.29)     3:55.44 (31.00)     4:25.90 (30.46)
Preliminaries
 19 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            4:18.87                   
                  27.93     1:00.17 (32.24)     1:32.13 (31.96)     2:03.68 (31.55)
        2:42.29 (38.61)     3:21.82 (39.53)     3:50.95 (29.13)     4:18.87 (27.92)
 22 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR               4:20.89                   
                  27.39       58.46 (31.07)     1:30.95 (32.49)     2:02.98 (32.03)
        2:41.88 (38.90)     3:19.88 (38.00)     3:51.07 (31.19)     4:20.89 (29.82)
 25 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          4:23.92                   
                  27.97     1:00.58 (32.61)     1:33.11 (32.53)     2:04.55 (31.44)
        2:44.27 (39.72)     3:24.13 (39.86)     3:54.93 (30.80)     4:23.92 (28.99)
 28 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              4:24.84                   
                  27.72       59.31 (31.59)     1:32.60 (33.29)     2:05.61 (33.01)
        2:44.47 (38.86)     3:24.14 (39.67)     3:55.09 (30.95)     4:24.84 (29.75)
 29 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              4:24.93                   
                  26.52       57.14 (30.62)     1:29.14 (32.00)     2:00.70 (31.56)
        2:41.23 (40.53)     3:22.73 (41.50)     3:54.23 (31.50)     4:24.93 (30.70)
 30 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               4:25.69                   
                  27.80       59.19 (31.39)     1:33.15 (33.96)     2:07.29 (34.14)
        2:47.41 (40.12)     3:27.12 (39.71)     3:56.84 (29.72)     4:25.69 (28.85)
 31 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR            4:26.15                   
                  27.15       59.09 (31.94)     1:33.86 (34.77)     2:08.29 (34.43)
        2:44.54 (36.25)     3:23.64 (39.10)     3:55.40 (31.76)     4:26.15 (30.75)
 32 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          4:26.17                   
                  27.40       58.91 (31.51)     1:33.19 (34.28)     2:07.16 (33.97)
        2:45.28 (38.12)     3:24.16 (38.88)     3:55.72 (31.56)     4:26.17 (30.45)
 33 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR            4:27.20                   
                  28.47     1:02.14 (33.67)     1:35.98 (33.84)     2:09.14 (33.16)
        2:48.59 (39.45)     3:28.27 (39.68)     3:59.41 (31.14)     4:27.20 (27.79)
 34 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          4:27.21                   
                  27.23       58.33 (31.10)     1:32.74 (34.41)     2:06.66 (33.92)
        2:44.85 (38.19)     3:23.45 (38.60)     3:55.99 (32.54)     4:27.21 (31.22)
 35 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.70                   
                  27.28       59.59 (32.31)     1:36.21 (36.62)     2:11.48 (35.27)
        2:49.61 (38.13)     3:27.87 (38.26)     3:58.38 (30.51)     4:27.70 (29.32)
 36 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            4:28.14                   
                  28.00     1:00.65 (32.65)     1:34.01 (33.36)     2:07.24 (33.23)
        2:46.65 (39.41)     3:26.61 (39.96)     3:57.49 (30.88)     4:28.14 (30.65)
 37 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          4:28.44                   
                  28.01     1:01.30 (33.29)     1:36.84 (35.54)     2:11.62 (34.78)
        2:49.73 (38.11)     3:27.76 (38.03)     3:59.17 (31.41)     4:28.44 (29.27)
 38 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:28.46                   
                  27.33       58.41 (31.08)     1:33.64 (35.23)     2:07.62 (33.98)
        2:46.64 (39.02)     3:27.08 (40.44)     3:58.06 (30.98)     4:28.46 (30.40)
 39 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                4:28.71                   
                  28.39     1:01.79 (33.40)     1:38.55 (36.76)     2:14.83 (36.28)
        2:53.83 (39.00)     3:33.05 (39.22)     4:01.65 (28.60)     4:28.71 (27.06)
 40 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:29.42                   
                  28.15     1:00.62 (32.47)     1:34.88 (34.26)     2:08.86 (33.98)
        2:46.62 (37.76)     3:24.62 (38.00)     3:57.12 (32.50)     4:29.42 (32.30)
 41 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:29.70                   
                  27.91     1:00.79 (32.88)     1:35.88 (35.09)     2:09.93 (34.05)
        2:47.89 (37.96)     3:26.73 (38.84)     3:59.39 (32.66)     4:29.70 (30.31)
 42 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.13                   
                  27.03       58.18 (31.15)     1:32.86 (34.68)     2:06.83 (33.97)
        2:46.77 (39.94)     3:27.85 (41.08)     3:59.51 (31.66)     4:30.13 (30.62)
 43 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            4:31.09                   
                  27.81     1:00.08 (32.27)     1:35.04 (34.96)     2:08.89 (33.85)
        2:48.35 (39.46)     3:28.06 (39.71)     4:00.05 (31.99)     4:31.09 (31.04)
 44 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          4:31.12                   
                  28.59     1:01.13 (32.54)     1:33.74 (32.61)     2:06.37 (32.63)
        2:47.96 (41.59)     3:29.05 (41.09)     4:00.34 (31.29)     4:31.12 (30.78)
 45 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              4:31.57                   
                  29.05     1:03.27 (34.22)     1:39.63 (36.36)     2:14.91 (35.28)
        2:51.76 (36.85)     3:29.39 (37.63)     4:01.24 (31.85)     4:31.57 (30.33)
 46 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              4:31.73                   
                  28.05     1:01.77 (33.72)     1:34.51 (32.74)     2:07.17 (32.66)
        2:48.22 (41.05)     3:29.89 (41.67)     4:01.09 (31.20)     4:31.73 (30.64)
 47 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            4:32.33                   
                  28.58     1:02.30 (33.72)     1:38.78 (36.48)     2:14.20 (35.42)
        2:50.98 (36.78)     3:29.09 (38.11)     4:01.47 (32.38)     4:32.33 (30.86)
 48 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            4:32.45                   
                  27.94     1:01.17 (33.23)     1:35.07 (33.90)     2:08.90 (33.83)
        2:49.39 (40.49)     3:30.27 (40.88)     4:01.14 (30.87)     4:32.45 (31.31)
 49 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.97                   
                  28.68     1:01.62 (32.94)     1:36.34 (34.72)     2:10.84 (34.50)
        2:50.03 (39.19)     3:30.01 (39.98)     4:02.52 (32.51)     4:32.97 (30.45)
 50 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR            4:32.98                   
                  28.76     1:02.30 (33.54)     1:38.69 (36.39)     2:14.59 (35.90)
        2:52.75 (38.16)     3:31.55 (38.80)     4:03.17 (31.62)     4:32.98 (29.81)
 51 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              4:33.41                   
                  28.71     1:01.19 (32.48)     1:35.32 (34.13)     2:08.85 (33.53)
        2:49.89 (41.04)     3:31.20 (41.31)     4:03.11 (31.91)     4:33.41 (30.30)
 51 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.41                   
                  28.88     1:02.47 (33.59)     1:36.49 (34.02)     2:09.62 (33.13)
        2:49.30 (39.68)     3:29.17 (39.87)     4:01.41 (32.24)     4:33.41 (32.00)
 53 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              4:33.44                   
                  27.95     1:00.26 (32.31)     1:36.52 (36.26)     2:12.32 (35.80)
        2:52.70 (40.38)     3:34.23 (41.53)     4:03.78 (29.55)     4:33.44 (29.66)
 54 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.82                   
                  28.31     1:00.75 (32.44)     1:35.40 (34.65)     2:09.73 (34.33)
        2:50.30 (40.57)     3:32.07 (41.77)     4:03.35 (31.28)     4:33.82 (30.47)
 54 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          4:33.82                   
                  28.16       59.40 (31.24)     1:34.32 (34.92)     2:08.47 (34.15)
        2:49.51 (41.04)     3:30.67 (41.16)     4:03.21 (32.54)     4:33.82 (30.61)
 56 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               4:34.15                   
                  29.73     1:03.16 (33.43)     1:37.36 (34.20)     2:11.54 (34.18)
        2:51.08 (39.54)     3:31.50 (40.42)     4:03.71 (32.21)     4:34.15 (30.44)
 57 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR            4:34.79                   
                  28.71     1:02.04 (33.33)     1:36.41 (34.37)     2:10.38 (33.97)
        2:53.10 (42.72)     3:36.64 (43.54)     4:06.38 (29.74)     4:34.79 (28.41)
 58 Ginsberg, Matthew K       14 Empire-MR            4:35.00                   
                  28.27     1:00.99 (32.72)     1:35.95 (34.96)     2:10.87 (34.92)
        2:53.12 (42.25)     3:35.12 (42.00)     4:05.53 (30.41)     4:35.00 (29.47)
 59 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              4:35.11                   
                  28.45     1:01.63 (33.18)     1:37.55 (35.92)     2:11.28 (33.73)
        2:51.63 (40.35)     3:33.07 (41.44)     4:04.40 (31.33)     4:35.11 (30.71)
 60 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              4:35.47                   
                  27.30       58.18 (30.88)     1:37.69 (39.51)     2:15.61 (37.92)
        2:52.13 (36.52)     3:29.51 (37.38)     4:03.50 (33.99)     4:35.47 (31.97)
 61 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR            4:37.81                   
                  27.90     1:00.82 (32.92)     1:37.68 (36.86)     2:14.39 (36.71)
        2:53.35 (38.96)     3:33.71 (40.36)     4:05.43 (31.72)     4:37.81 (32.38)
 62 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:39.38                   
                  28.42     1:01.14 (32.72)     1:35.41 (34.27)     2:09.85 (34.44)
        2:53.53 (43.68)     3:35.92 (42.39)     4:07.90 (31.98)     4:39.38 (31.48)
 63 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:40.15                   
                  29.78     1:03.18 (33.40)     1:38.33 (35.15)     2:12.34 (34.01)
        2:54.32 (41.98)     3:35.75 (41.43)     4:08.47 (32.72)     4:40.15 (31.68)
 64 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              4:40.97                   
                  29.18     1:04.31 (35.13)     1:41.46 (37.15)     2:17.05 (35.59)
        2:55.86 (38.81)     3:35.58 (39.72)     4:09.07 (33.49)     4:40.97 (31.90)
 65 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:42.15                   
                  29.77     1:03.61 (33.84)     1:39.25 (35.64)     2:13.71 (34.46)
        2:55.27 (41.56)     3:37.05 (41.78)     4:10.09 (33.04)     4:42.15 (32.06)
 -- Pagano, Edward S          15 Empire-MR                DQ                    
                  28.13     1:01.97 (33.84)     1:36.83 (34.86)     2:09.80 (32.97)
        2:49.51 (39.71)     3:29.00 (39.49)     3:59.81 (30.81)          DQ (29.09)
 -- Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                  DQ                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:55.83   2/17/2001 Brendan Z Neligan, LIAC                    
                3:53.29  NAT
                3:58.29  OPEN
                3:59.89  JRN
                4:04.09  JRB
                4:08.09  NCSA
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:32.99  METS
                4:36.99  BNUS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              3:55.57    4:02.30 qJRB   
                  25.39       54.71 (29.32)     1:25.07 (30.36)     1:54.20 (29.13)
        2:29.42 (35.22)     3:04.66 (35.24)     3:34.00 (29.34)     4:02.30 (28.30)
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR            4:01.35    4:03.74 qJRB   
                  26.29       56.99 (30.70)     1:29.62 (32.63)     2:00.55 (30.93)
        2:33.87 (33.32)     3:07.34 (33.47)     3:36.27 (28.93)     4:03.74 (27.47)
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              4:07.56    4:05.73 qNCSA  
                  26.40       56.25 (29.85)     1:27.53 (31.28)     1:58.04 (30.51)
        2:33.23 (35.19)     3:08.94 (35.71)     3:37.63 (28.69)     4:05.73 (28.10)
  4 Cerra, Nicholas           17 LIAC-MR              4:08.25    4:05.74 qNCSA  
                  25.28       55.03 (29.75)     1:27.39 (32.36)     1:58.68 (31.29)
        2:34.72 (36.04)     3:10.69 (35.97)     3:38.66 (27.97)     4:05.74 (27.08)
  5 Krause, Billy K           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:01.47    4:05.99 qNCSA  
                  26.41       56.20 (29.79)     1:27.50 (31.30)     1:57.19 (29.69)
        2:33.83 (36.64)     3:10.43 (36.60)     3:38.80 (28.37)     4:05.99 (27.19)
  6 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:07.78    4:06.62 qNCSA  
                  26.73       57.25 (30.52)     1:28.56 (31.31)     1:59.45 (30.89)
        2:34.05 (34.60)     3:08.63 (34.58)     3:38.29 (29.66)     4:06.62 (28.33)
  7 Nicholson, Michael R      16 Empire-MR            4:07.01    4:07.17 qNCSA  
                  25.80       55.47 (29.67)     1:26.57 (31.10)     1:58.39 (31.82)
        2:32.53 (34.14)     3:07.61 (35.08)     3:37.74 (30.13)     4:07.17 (29.43)
  8 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:08.19    4:09.63 qSECT  
                  26.09       56.29 (30.20)     1:26.98 (30.69)     1:57.33 (30.35)
        2:35.22 (37.89)     3:12.84 (37.62)     3:41.87 (29.03)     4:09.63 (27.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saccurato, Josh H         18 Empire-MR            4:10.18    4:11.73 qSECT  
                  26.28       56.65 (30.37)     1:27.98 (31.33)     1:58.89 (30.91)
        2:36.85 (37.96)     3:14.18 (37.33)     3:43.11 (28.93)     4:11.73 (28.62)
 10 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:10.47    4:12.79 qSECT  
                  28.01     1:00.01 (32.00)     1:32.37 (32.36)     2:03.80 (31.43)
        2:40.62 (36.82)     3:17.30 (36.68)     3:45.84 (28.54)     4:12.79 (26.95)
 11 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            4:17.87    4:12.94 qSECT  
                  26.78       57.75 (30.97)     1:29.86 (32.11)     2:01.69 (31.83)
        2:37.79 (36.10)     3:14.40 (36.61)     3:44.04 (29.64)     4:12.94 (28.90)
 12 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            4:10.76    4:13.32 qSECT  
                  27.63     1:00.04 (32.41)     1:31.79 (31.75)     2:03.21 (31.42)
        2:38.21 (35.00)     3:13.27 (35.06)     3:43.75 (30.48)     4:13.32 (29.57)
 13 Robinson, Sean C          25 NYAC-MR              4:23.47    4:14.29 qSECT  
                  26.09       56.45 (30.36)     1:28.18 (31.73)     1:59.82 (31.64)
        2:37.08 (37.26)     3:14.86 (37.78)     3:44.97 (30.11)     4:14.29 (29.32)
 14 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            4:19.85    4:15.28 qMETS  
                  27.00       58.90 (31.90)     1:31.44 (32.54)     2:03.58 (32.14)
        2:40.09 (36.51)     3:17.43 (37.34)     3:46.92 (29.49)     4:15.28 (28.36)
 15 Karle, Matthew J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:13.14    4:16.02 qMETS  
                  26.51       57.12 (30.61)     1:30.18 (33.06)     2:03.17 (32.99)
        2:38.72 (35.55)     3:15.21 (36.49)     3:46.36 (31.15)     4:16.02 (29.66)
 16 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                4:18.56    4:16.82 qMETS  
                  27.85       59.54 (31.69)     1:31.57 (32.03)     2:03.21 (31.64)
        2:40.71 (37.50)     3:18.32 (37.61)     3:48.87 (30.55)     4:16.82 (27.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              4:22.90    4:17.77 qMETS  
                  27.22       58.35 (31.13)     1:32.53 (34.18)     2:05.78 (33.25)
        2:41.94 (36.16)     3:18.40 (36.46)     3:48.60 (30.20)     4:17.77 (29.17)
 18 Barry, Charles C          13 Badger-MR            4:20.66    4:18.79 qMETS  
                  26.81       57.94 (31.13)     1:29.91 (31.97)     2:01.81 (31.90)
        2:40.87 (39.06)     3:20.08 (39.21)     3:50.13 (30.05)     4:18.79 (28.66)
 19 Hughes, Kevin J           15 Badger-MR            4:12.87    4:18.87 qMETS  
                  27.93     1:00.17 (32.24)     1:32.13 (31.96)     2:03.68 (31.55)
        2:42.29 (38.61)     3:21.82 (39.53)     3:50.95 (29.13)     4:18.87 (27.92)
 20 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:22.36    4:19.51 qMETS  
                  28.14     1:00.82 (32.68)     1:33.08 (32.26)     2:05.19 (32.11)
        2:43.50 (38.31)     3:21.59 (38.09)     3:51.08 (29.49)     4:19.51 (28.43)
 21 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.80    4:19.73 qMETS  
                  27.22       58.34 (31.12)     1:31.56 (33.22)     2:05.21 (33.65)
        2:41.30 (36.09)     3:18.85 (37.55)     3:49.85 (31.00)     4:19.73 (29.88)
 22 Collins, Danny P          17 FLY-MR               4:16.53    4:20.89 qMETS  
                  27.39       58.46 (31.07)     1:30.95 (32.49)     2:02.98 (32.03)
        2:41.88 (38.90)     3:19.88 (38.00)     3:51.07 (31.19)     4:20.89 (29.82)
 23 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               4:23.75    4:21.82 qMETS  
                  28.19     1:00.69 (32.50)     1:36.36 (35.67)     2:11.44 (35.08)
        2:46.90 (35.46)     3:22.36 (35.46)     3:52.35 (29.99)     4:21.82 (29.47)
 24 Lennon, Michael J         14 LIAC-MR              4:22.36    4:23.52 qMETS  
                  27.43       58.83 (31.40)     1:33.43 (34.60)     2:06.53 (33.10)
        2:45.92 (39.39)     3:25.08 (39.16)     3:54.66 (29.58)     4:23.52 (28.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Alban, Doug M             22 Big Blue-MR          4:33.62    4:23.92 METS   
                  27.97     1:00.58 (32.61)     1:33.11 (32.53)     2:04.55 (31.44)
        2:44.27 (39.72)     3:24.13 (39.86)     3:54.93 (30.80)     4:23.92 (28.99)
 26 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.33    4:24.57 METS   
                  28.17     1:00.88 (32.71)     1:34.47 (33.59)     2:07.55 (33.08)
        2:45.15 (37.60)     3:23.85 (38.70)     3:54.69 (30.84)     4:24.57 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:19.35    4:24.72 METS   
                  27.26       59.82 (32.56)     1:32.73 (32.91)     2:05.21 (32.48)
        2:45.68 (40.47)     3:26.45 (40.77)     3:56.41 (29.96)     4:24.72 (28.31)
 28 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              4:26.41    4:24.84 METS   
                  27.72       59.31 (31.59)     1:32.60 (33.29)     2:05.61 (33.01)
        2:44.47 (38.86)     3:24.14 (39.67)     3:55.09 (30.95)     4:24.84 (29.75)
 29 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              4:19.49    4:24.93 METS   
                  26.52       57.14 (30.62)     1:29.14 (32.00)     2:00.70 (31.56)
        2:41.23 (40.53)     3:22.73 (41.50)     3:54.23 (31.50)     4:24.93 (30.70)
 30 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               4:30.56    4:25.69 METS   
                  27.80       59.19 (31.39)     1:33.15 (33.96)     2:07.29 (34.14)
        2:47.41 (40.12)     3:27.12 (39.71)     3:56.84 (29.72)     4:25.69 (28.85)
 31 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR            4:22.03    4:26.15 METS   
                  27.15       59.09 (31.94)     1:33.86 (34.77)     2:08.29 (34.43)
        2:44.54 (36.25)     3:23.64 (39.10)     3:55.40 (31.76)     4:26.15 (30.75)
 32 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR          4:20.24    4:26.17 METS   
                  27.40       58.91 (31.51)     1:33.19 (34.28)     2:07.16 (33.97)
        2:45.28 (38.12)     3:24.16 (38.88)     3:55.72 (31.56)     4:26.17 (30.45)
 33 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR            4:27.80    4:27.20 METS   
                  28.47     1:02.14 (33.67)     1:35.98 (33.84)     2:09.14 (33.16)
        2:48.59 (39.45)     3:28.27 (39.68)     3:59.41 (31.14)     4:27.20 (27.79)
 34 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR          4:24.25    4:27.21 METS   
                  27.23       58.33 (31.10)     1:32.74 (34.41)     2:06.66 (33.92)
        2:44.85 (38.19)     3:23.45 (38.60)     3:55.99 (32.54)     4:27.21 (31.22)
 35 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.53    4:27.70 METS   
                  27.28       59.59 (32.31)     1:36.21 (36.62)     2:11.48 (35.27)
        2:49.61 (38.13)     3:27.87 (38.26)     3:58.38 (30.51)     4:27.70 (29.32)
 36 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            4:28.34    4:28.14 METS   
                  28.00     1:00.65 (32.65)     1:34.01 (33.36)     2:07.24 (33.23)
        2:46.65 (39.41)     3:26.61 (39.96)     3:57.49 (30.88)     4:28.14 (30.65)
 37 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          4:28.49    4:28.44 METS   
                  28.01     1:01.30 (33.29)     1:36.84 (35.54)     2:11.62 (34.78)
        2:49.73 (38.11)     3:27.76 (38.03)     3:59.17 (31.41)     4:28.44 (29.27)
 38 Yamout, Nader             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:30.53    4:28.46 METS   
                  27.33       58.41 (31.08)     1:33.64 (35.23)     2:07.62 (33.98)
        2:46.64 (39.02)     3:27.08 (40.44)     3:58.06 (30.98)     4:28.46 (30.40)
 39 Cremer, Chris H           17 IA-MR                4:32.89    4:28.71 METS   
                  28.39     1:01.79 (33.40)     1:38.55 (36.76)     2:14.83 (36.28)
        2:53.83 (39.00)     3:33.05 (39.22)     4:01.65 (28.60)     4:28.71 (27.06)
 40 Goetz, Mathew J           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:25.18    4:29.42 METS   
                  28.15     1:00.62 (32.47)     1:34.88 (34.26)     2:08.86 (33.98)
        2:46.62 (37.76)     3:24.62 (38.00)     3:57.12 (32.50)     4:29.42 (32.30)
 41 Podniesinski, Peter F     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.98    4:29.70 METS   
                  27.91     1:00.79 (32.88)     1:35.88 (35.09)     2:09.93 (34.05)
        2:47.89 (37.96)     3:26.73 (38.84)     3:59.39 (32.66)     4:29.70 (30.31)
 42 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.28    4:30.13 METS   
                  27.03       58.18 (31.15)     1:32.86 (34.68)     2:06.83 (33.97)
        2:46.77 (39.94)     3:27.85 (41.08)     3:59.51 (31.66)     4:30.13 (30.62)
 43 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            5:12.79L   4:31.09 METS   
                  27.81     1:00.08 (32.27)     1:35.04 (34.96)     2:08.89 (33.85)
        2:48.35 (39.46)     3:28.06 (39.71)     4:00.05 (31.99)     4:31.09 (31.04)
 44 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR          4:31.42    4:31.12 METS   
                  28.59     1:01.13 (32.54)     1:33.74 (32.61)     2:06.37 (32.63)
        2:47.96 (41.59)     3:29.05 (41.09)     4:00.34 (31.29)     4:31.12 (30.78)
 45 Ling, Kevin               14 LIAC-MR              4:31.62    4:31.57 METS   
                  29.05     1:03.27 (34.22)     1:39.63 (36.36)     2:14.91 (35.28)
        2:51.76 (36.85)     3:29.39 (37.63)     4:01.24 (31.85)     4:31.57 (30.33)
 46 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              4:28.91    4:31.73 METS   
                  28.05     1:01.77 (33.72)     1:34.51 (32.74)     2:07.17 (32.66)
        2:48.22 (41.05)     3:29.89 (41.67)     4:01.09 (31.20)     4:31.73 (30.64)
 47 Tremain, Max              13 Badger-MR            4:32.25    4:32.33 METS   
                  28.58     1:02.30 (33.72)     1:38.78 (36.48)     2:14.20 (35.42)
        2:50.98 (36.78)     3:29.09 (38.11)     4:01.47 (32.38)     4:32.33 (30.86)
 48 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            4:14.21    4:32.45 METS   
                  27.94     1:01.17 (33.23)     1:35.07 (33.90)     2:08.90 (33.83)
        2:49.39 (40.49)     3:30.27 (40.88)     4:01.14 (30.87)     4:32.45 (31.31)
 49 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.25    4:32.97 METS   
                  28.68     1:01.62 (32.94)     1:36.34 (34.72)     2:10.84 (34.50)
        2:50.03 (39.19)     3:30.01 (39.98)     4:02.52 (32.51)     4:32.97 (30.45)
 50 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR            4:31.09    4:32.98 METS   
                  28.76     1:02.30 (33.54)     1:38.69 (36.39)     2:14.59 (35.90)
        2:52.75 (38.16)     3:31.55 (38.80)     4:03.17 (31.62)     4:32.98 (29.81)
 51 Selinger, Joseph S        17 TVSC-MR              5:06.05L   4:33.41 BNUS   
                  28.71     1:01.19 (32.48)     1:35.32 (34.13)     2:08.85 (33.53)
        2:49.89 (41.04)     3:31.20 (41.31)     4:03.11 (31.91)     4:33.41 (30.30)
 51 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.84    4:33.41 BNUS   
                  28.88     1:02.47 (33.59)     1:36.49 (34.02)     2:09.62 (33.13)
        2:49.30 (39.68)     3:29.17 (39.87)     4:01.41 (32.24)     4:33.41 (32.00)
 53 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR              4:32.81    4:33.44 BNUS   
                  27.95     1:00.26 (32.31)     1:36.52 (36.26)     2:12.32 (35.80)
        2:52.70 (40.38)     3:34.23 (41.53)     4:03.78 (29.55)     4:33.44 (29.66)
 54 Pisano, Jake F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.68    4:33.82 BNUS   
                  28.31     1:00.75 (32.44)     1:35.40 (34.65)     2:09.73 (34.33)
        2:50.30 (40.57)     3:32.07 (41.77)     4:03.35 (31.28)     4:33.82 (30.47)
 54 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          4:29.53    4:33.82 BNUS   
                  28.16       59.40 (31.24)     1:34.32 (34.92)     2:08.47 (34.15)
        2:49.51 (41.04)     3:30.67 (41.16)     4:03.21 (32.54)     4:33.82 (30.61)
 56 Garcia, Stefan            15 FLY-MR               5:09.52L   4:34.15 BNUS   
                  29.73     1:03.16 (33.43)     1:37.36 (34.20)     2:11.54 (34.18)
        2:51.08 (39.54)     3:31.50 (40.42)     4:03.71 (32.21)     4:34.15 (30.44)
 57 Avidan, Lucas J           15 Empire-MR            4:35.06    4:34.79 BNUS   
                  28.71     1:02.04 (33.33)     1:36.41 (34.37)     2:10.38 (33.97)
        2:53.10 (42.72)     3:36.64 (43.54)     4:06.38 (29.74)     4:34.79 (28.41)
 58 Ginsberg, Matthew K       14 Empire-MR            4:35.33    4:35.00 BNUS   
                  28.27     1:00.99 (32.72)     1:35.95 (34.96)     2:10.87 (34.92)
        2:53.12 (42.25)     3:35.12 (42.00)     4:05.53 (30.41)     4:35.00 (29.47)
 59 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR              4:31.66    4:35.11 BNUS   
                  28.45     1:01.63 (33.18)     1:37.55 (35.92)     2:11.28 (33.73)
        2:51.63 (40.35)     3:33.07 (41.44)     4:04.40 (31.33)     4:35.11 (30.71)
 60 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              5:12.54L   4:35.47 BNUS   
                  27.30       58.18 (30.88)     1:37.69 (39.51)     2:15.61 (37.92)
        2:52.13 (36.52)     3:29.51 (37.38)     4:03.50 (33.99)     4:35.47 (31.97)
 61 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR            4:32.05    4:37.81        
                  27.90     1:00.82 (32.92)     1:37.68 (36.86)     2:14.39 (36.71)
        2:53.35 (38.96)     3:33.71 (40.36)     4:05.43 (31.72)     4:37.81 (32.38)
 62 Carr, John P              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:35.81    4:39.38        
                  28.42     1:01.14 (32.72)     1:35.41 (34.27)     2:09.85 (34.44)
        2:53.53 (43.68)     3:35.92 (42.39)     4:07.90 (31.98)     4:39.38 (31.48)
 63 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.58L   4:40.15        
                  29.78     1:03.18 (33.40)     1:38.33 (35.15)     2:12.34 (34.01)
        2:54.32 (41.98)     3:35.75 (41.43)     4:08.47 (32.72)     4:40.15 (31.68)
 64 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              4:35.46    4:40.97        
                  29.18     1:04.31 (35.13)     1:41.46 (37.15)     2:17.05 (35.59)
        2:55.86 (38.81)     3:35.58 (39.72)     4:09.07 (33.49)     4:40.97 (31.90)
 65 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:29.52    4:42.15        
                  29.77     1:03.61 (33.84)     1:39.25 (35.64)     2:13.71 (34.46)
        2:55.27 (41.56)     3:37.05 (41.78)     4:10.09 (33.04)     4:42.15 (32.06)
 -- Pagano, Edward S          15 Empire-MR            4:32.84         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.13     1:01.97 (33.84)     1:36.83 (34.86)     2:09.80 (32.97)
        2:49.51 (39.71)     3:29.00 (39.49)     3:59.81 (30.81)          DQ (29.09)
 -- Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              4:31.01         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:03.46      2/1997 NEW YORK A.C.                              
                3:00.49  NAT
                3:02.19  OPEN
                3:12.79  NCSA
                3:21.89  SECT
                3:35.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:02.74    3:04.88 NCSA   
     1) Drake, Leif G 27                2) Krna, Andrew B 26              
     3) Trout, Andrew E 26              4) Kelly, Brian A 22              
                  22.09       46.63 (46.63)     1:08.58 (21.95)     1:32.93 (46.30)
        1:54.38 (21.45)     2:19.17 (46.24)     2:40.64 (21.47)     3:04.88 (45.71)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:10.02    3:06.31 NCSA   
     1) Loveless, James 30              2) Weir, Paul S 23                
     3) Cole, John B 26                 4) Meena, Elliot P 25             
                  22.05       45.90 (45.90)     1:08.50 (22.60)     1:33.23 (47.33)
        1:55.51 (22.28)     2:19.73 (46.50)     2:41.80 (22.07)     3:06.31 (46.58)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:13.34    3:07.81 NCSA   
     1) Chang, One June J 18            2) Spinella, Nick R 16            
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 17              4) Wagner, Jack S 17              
                  22.63       47.15 (47.15)     1:09.43 (22.28)     1:34.49 (47.34)
        1:57.03 (22.54)     2:21.92 (47.43)     2:43.79 (21.87)     3:07.81 (45.89)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:15.54    3:11.68 NCSA   
     1) Gianino, Alex J 16              2) Itzkowitz, Ben M 16            
     3) Hughes, Kevin J 15              4) Feeley, Ryan J 17              
                  23.04       47.80 (47.80)     1:10.57 (22.77)     1:36.43 (48.63)
        1:59.73 (23.30)     2:25.27 (48.84)     2:47.37 (22.10)     3:11.68 (46.41)
  5 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        3:14.04    3:13.02 SECT   
     1) Grennan, Jamie A 18             2) Stuart, Alex P 16              
     3) Zazula, Nicholas J 17           4) Andrews, Ayman C 17            
                  22.32       46.83 (46.83)     1:09.66 (22.83)     1:36.04 (49.21)
        1:59.18 (23.14)     2:24.93 (48.89)     2:47.59 (22.66)     3:13.02 (48.09)
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:12.45    3:13.90 SECT   
     1) Wong, Stanley 15                2) Katz, Andrew 17                
     3) Pacella, James 17               4) Dinces, Jon M 18               
                  23.07       48.27 (48.27)     1:10.83 (22.56)     1:36.14 (47.87)
        1:58.87 (22.73)     2:24.30 (48.16)     2:47.81 (23.51)     3:13.90 (49.60)
  7 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           3:19.00    3:17.35 SECT   
     1) Bennett, Aarron M 15            2) Panzarino, Michael J 18        
     3) Ellman, Andrew R 17             4) Rubenstein, Ben S 16           
                  24.02       49.56 (49.56)     1:12.59 (23.03)     1:37.96 (48.40)
        2:01.84 (23.88)     2:27.82 (49.86)     2:51.35 (23.53)     3:17.35 (49.53)
  8 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:18.33    3:17.68 SECT   
     1) Lee, Joe 17                     2) Auxtin, Pavel 16               
     3) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr A 16   4) Middleton, William 16          
                  24.02       49.78 (49.78)     1:13.67 (23.89)     1:39.48 (49.70)
        2:03.38 (23.90)     2:29.70 (50.22)     2:52.66 (22.96)     3:17.68 (47.98)
  9 New York Athletic Club-MR  'C'                    3:17.07   x3:17.72 SECT   
     1) Foos, Craig R 31                2) Griffis, David F 24            
     3) Williams, Steve 32              4) Welstead, Duncan G 30          
                  24.20       51.05 (51.05)     1:13.75 (22.70)     1:39.97 (48.92)
        2:04.04 (24.07)     2:29.13 (49.16)     2:52.33 (23.20)     3:17.72 (48.59)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:24.66    3:18.26 SECT   
     1) Lyons, Chris 15                 2) McVicker, Mike 18              
     3) Mo, Samuel 14                   4) Newman, Steve 47               
                  23.83       49.44 (49.44)     1:13.03 (23.59)     1:38.78 (49.34)
        2:02.48 (23.70)     2:28.79 (50.01)     2:52.57 (23.78)     3:18.26 (49.47)
 11 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:19.98    3:18.60 SECT   
     1) Cremer, Chris H 17              2) Wilson, Kyle N 16              
     3) Hausmann, Edward C 16           4) Catano, AL 17                  
                  24.50       50.57 (50.57)     1:14.28 (23.71)     1:40.37 (49.80)
        2:04.13 (23.76)     2:31.03 (50.66)     2:53.38 (22.35)     3:18.60 (47.57)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:07.65    3:19.32 SECT   
     1) Kowalsky, Austin j 14           2) Sullivan, Sean P 15            
     3) Nickey, Lowell 16               4) Derlath, Jonathan H 17         
                  23.17       48.62 (48.62)     1:12.54 (23.92)     1:38.97 (50.35)
        2:03.01 (24.04)     2:28.93 (49.96)     2:53.11 (24.18)     3:19.32 (50.39)
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:17.32    3:19.64 SECT   
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 15          2) Forgione, Michael J 16         
     3) Lohrer, Jesse T 16              4) Golan, Jacob J 17              
                  24.43       50.35 (50.35)     1:13.49 (23.14)     1:39.73 (49.38)
        2:03.00 (23.27)     2:28.87 (49.14)     2:52.98 (24.11)     3:19.64 (50.77)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:21.89    3:21.18 SECT   
     1) Duva, Ben 16                    2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 15    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 15                4) Wallace, Dan P 16              
                  24.68       50.99 (50.99)     1:15.08 (24.09)     1:41.96 (50.97)
        2:06.19 (24.23)     2:32.93 (50.97)     2:55.88 (22.95)     3:21.18 (48.25)
 15 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            3:28.18    3:22.17 METS   
     1) Konarski, Karol 16              2) Byrnes, Evan R 16              
     3) Coleman, Zachary T 17           4) Hillsberg, Matthew K 16        
                  24.98       52.41 (52.41)     1:16.19 (23.78)     1:42.24 (49.83)
        2:06.28 (24.04)     2:32.64 (50.40)     2:55.72 (23.08)     3:22.17 (49.53)
 16 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     3:21.17    3:22.87 METS   
     1) Solomon, Jordan P 17            2) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 13       
     3) Dokonal, Jan 17                 4) Gavrilchin, Mihail A 22        
                  24.78       51.41 (51.41)     1:16.49 (25.08)     1:44.81 (53.40)
        2:08.39 (23.58)     2:35.23 (50.42)     2:58.27 (23.04)     3:22.87 (47.64)
 17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:16.35    3:23.11 METS   
     1) Zorgman, Willem H 17            2) Hadley, Matthew J 17           
     3) Charriez, Nick L 17             4) Clarke, Braden J 17            
                  23.63       49.82 (49.82)     1:13.46 (23.64)     1:39.89 (50.07)
        2:04.46 (24.57)     2:31.67 (51.78)     2:56.26 (24.59)     3:23.11 (51.44)
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:23.92    3:23.45 METS   
     1) Qama, Eros 23                   2) Sweeney, PJ 16                 
     3) Thermos, Yianni 15              4) Caputo, Mike 18                
                  24.54       50.55 (50.55)     1:14.76 (24.21)     1:41.94 (51.39)
        2:06.32 (24.38)     2:33.29 (51.35)     2:57.19 (23.90)     3:23.45 (50.16)
 19 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:21.57    3:23.54 METS   
     1) Magee, Ryan T 16                2) Carey, Jack T 13               
     3) Corey, Alexi 15                 4) Miara, Jesse 15                
                  24.27       50.46 (50.46)     1:14.85 (24.39)     1:42.79 (52.33)
        2:06.21 (23.42)     2:32.89 (50.10)     2:56.84 (23.95)     3:23.54 (50.65)
 20 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          3:27.88   x3:23.88 METS   
     1) Chrzanowski, Chris H 17         2) Eggers, Brendan 17             
     3) Lyons, Brian L 17               4) Towne, Mitchell R 14           
                  24.28       51.11 (51.11)     1:15.08 (23.97)     1:42.11 (51.00)
        2:06.29 (24.18)     2:32.45 (50.34)     2:56.86 (24.41)     3:23.88 (51.43)
 21 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:18.03    3:24.17 METS   
     1) Strickland, Benjamin J 17       2) Dahlem, Branden J 15           
     3) Mackrel, Julian A 13            4) Burud, Michael A 16            
                  24.44       50.63 (50.63)     1:15.35 (24.72)     1:42.63 (52.00)
        2:07.23 (24.60)     2:34.21 (51.58)     2:58.04 (23.83)     3:24.17 (49.96)
 22 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        3:25.43    3:24.25 METS   
     1) Kleso, Kenneth L 18             2) Greer, Shaun W 18              
     3) Marrero, Evan D 16              4) Brooks, Elliot W 19            
                  24.24       50.20 (50.20)     1:14.86 (24.66)     1:42.11 (51.91)
        2:06.00 (23.89)     2:33.58 (51.47)     2:57.03 (23.45)     3:24.25 (50.67)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:24.94    3:24.56 METS   
     1) Schumacher, Griffin T 15        2) Chansakul, JR J 15             
     3) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 14        4) Abrams, Michael 16             
                  23.34       48.65 (48.65)     1:13.79 (25.14)     1:41.96 (53.31)
        2:06.84 (24.88)     2:34.15 (52.19)     2:58.55 (24.40)     3:24.56 (50.41)
 24 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:26.32    3:24.62 METS   
     1) Meck, Mike D 16                 2) Dempsey, Lukas A 15            
     3) Coffin, Spencer T 17            4) Culver, Eric R 17              
                  24.48       50.41 (50.41)     1:15.31 (24.90)     1:42.65 (52.24)
        2:07.59 (24.94)     2:35.30 (52.65)     2:59.02 (23.72)     3:24.62 (49.32)
 25 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           3:25.32    3:24.68 METS   
     1) Saccurato, Josh H 18            2) Perley, Timothy J 15           
     3) Nicholson, Michael R 16         4) Smith, Tavy O 16               
                  24.24       50.27 (50.27)     1:14.04 (23.77)     1:41.02 (50.75)
        2:05.60 (24.58)     2:32.84 (51.82)     2:57.38 (24.54)     3:24.68 (51.84)
 26 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:32.00    3:25.01 METS   
     1) Bacci, Ryan D 16                2) Collins, Matthew J 15          
     3) Chang, Adam Y 17                4) Kim, Kenny L 17                
                  24.29       50.27 (50.27)     1:15.04 (24.77)     1:42.31 (52.04)
        2:07.00 (24.69)     2:35.05 (52.74)     2:58.30 (23.25)     3:25.01 (49.96)
 27 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:21.19    3:25.36 METS   
     1) Barbosa, Larry S 15             2) Doherty, Christopher 15        
     3) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 16      4) Wadolowski, Thomas 15          
                  25.27       53.42 (53.42)     1:17.22 (23.80)     1:43.99 (50.57)
        2:07.74 (23.75)     2:34.73 (50.74)     2:58.45 (23.72)     3:25.36 (50.63)
 28 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:22.65    3:25.69 METS   
     1) Clarke, Taegan M 15             2) Carr, John P 16                
     3) White, Connor D 16              4) Cereste, Mark S 18             
                  25.38       52.96 (52.96)     1:17.16 (24.20)     1:44.07 (51.11)
        2:07.87 (23.80)     2:35.33 (51.26)     2:59.22 (23.89)     3:25.69 (50.36)
 29 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                3:28.14    3:26.25 METS   
     1) Walsh, Ryan J 16                2) Kelleher, Andrew J 13          
     3) Volaski, Harrison A 15          4) Alban, Doug M 22               
                  24.49       50.53 (50.53)     1:15.81 (25.28)     1:43.72 (53.19)
        2:08.68 (24.96)     2:35.73 (52.01)     2:59.48 (23.75)     3:26.25 (50.52)
 30 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:29.27    3:28.16 METS   
     1) Conway, John P 15               2) Citrin, Ari 17                 
     3) Sokoloff, Philip 15             4) Roberts, Jameson S 18          
                  24.32       50.96 (50.96)     1:16.36 (25.40)     1:45.09 (54.13)
        2:08.97 (23.88)     2:35.08 (49.99)     2:59.77 (24.69)     3:28.16 (53.08)
 31 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:18.02   x3:28.71 METS   
     1) Park, Jay S 15                  2) Silva, Adrian F 16             
     3) Ling, Kevin 14                  4) Shanley, Ben 15                
                  24.89       51.92 (51.92)     1:16.46 (24.54)     1:43.90 (51.98)
        2:08.77 (24.87)     2:36.78 (52.88)     3:01.42 (24.64)     3:28.71 (51.93)
 32 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:22.86    3:29.06 METS   
     1) Bernstein, Rex L 16             2) Brown, Keron C 17              
     3) Foley, Brian P 14               4) Visser, Rory M 17              
                  24.92       51.93 (51.93)     1:16.51 (24.58)     1:43.75 (51.82)
        2:08.63 (24.88)     2:36.81 (53.06)     3:01.25 (24.44)     3:29.06 (52.25)
 33 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:22.80    3:29.76 METS   
     1) Jiran, Monte 16                 2) Yeager, Christian P 15         
     3) Galan, Bryan 15                 4) Krause, Billy K 17             
                  25.07       52.27 (52.27)     1:17.31 (25.04)     1:45.64 (53.37)
        2:10.43 (24.79)     2:38.16 (52.52)     3:02.62 (24.46)     3:29.76 (51.60)
 34 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:31.46    3:31.89 METS   
     1) Lau, Jacky 14                   2) Dervisevic, Alen 13            
     3) Ching, Benjamin G 14            4) Domagala, Michael 13           
                  24.77       51.03 (51.03)     1:16.15 (25.12)     1:44.91 (53.88)
        2:10.74 (25.83)     2:38.93 (54.02)     3:04.18 (25.25)     3:31.89 (52.96)
 35 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:29.71    3:33.95 METS   
     1) Farm, Bryan W 17                2) Weiner, Ben L 18               
     3) Farm, Eric R 14                 4) Schaub, Bryan T 15             
                  25.26       54.10 (54.10)     1:19.12 (25.02)     1:48.05 (53.95)
        2:13.36 (25.31)     2:41.12 (53.07)     3:06.15 (25.03)     3:33.95 (52.83)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:21.75         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Johnstone, Sean O 17            2) Hart, Bryan J 17               
     3) Phillips, Andrew 19             4) Kingston, Yohancey 17          
                  24.48       51.25 (51.25)     1:15.32 (24.07)     1:42.06 (50.81)
        2:06.18 (24.12)     2:33.08 (51.02)     2:56.31 (23.23)          DQ (49.14)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 6:50.82      2/1994 LONG ISLAND A.C.                           
                6:38.29  NAT
                6:46.99  OPEN
                7:05.69  NCSA
                7:22.39  SECT
                7:59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          6:54.06    6:52.16 NCSA   
     1) Itzkowitz, Ben M 16             2) Hughes, Kevin J 15             
     3) Gianino, Alex J 16              4) Feeley, Ryan J 17              
                  24.45       50.65 (50.65)   1:17.38 (1:17.38)   1:44.42 (1:44.42)
        2:08.83 (24.41)     2:35.59 (51.17)   3:02.84 (1:18.42)   3:29.59 (1:45.17)
        3:53.11 (23.52)     4:19.23 (49.64)   4:45.86 (1:16.27)   5:12.20 (1:42.61)
        5:34.90 (22.70)     6:00.71 (48.51)   6:26.64 (1:14.44)   6:52.16 (1:39.96)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  6:52.25    6:54.92 NCSA   
     1) Chang, One June J 18            2) Derlath, Jonathan H 17         
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 17              4) Wagner, Jack S 17              
                  23.83       49.90 (49.90)   1:16.73 (1:16.73)   1:43.84 (1:43.84)
        2:08.93 (25.09)     2:36.37 (52.53)   3:03.89 (1:20.05)   3:30.65 (1:46.81)
        3:54.17 (23.52)     4:20.35 (49.70)   4:47.47 (1:16.82)   5:14.68 (1:44.03)
        5:37.24 (22.56)     6:02.56 (47.88)   6:29.20 (1:14.52)   6:54.92 (1:40.24)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    7:26.04    7:04.99 NCSA   
     1) Cole, John B 26                 2) Weir, Paul S 23                
     3) Werner, Scott S 29              4) Fitzgerald, Quinn W 25         
                  24.79       51.33 (51.33)   1:18.23 (1:18.23)   1:45.17 (1:45.17)
        2:08.78 (23.61)     2:35.88 (50.71)   3:03.97 (1:18.80)   3:31.82 (1:46.65)
        3:56.46 (24.64)     4:23.59 (51.77)   4:51.15 (1:19.33)   5:17.73 (1:45.91)
        5:41.63 (23.90)     6:08.48 (50.75)   6:36.34 (1:18.61)   7:04.99 (1:47.26)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:12.87    7:08.61 SECT   
     1) Katz, Andrew 17                 2) Magee, Ryan T 16               
     3) Pacella, James 17               4) Dinces, Jon M 18               
                  23.94       50.53 (50.53)   1:17.84 (1:17.84)   1:45.47 (1:45.47)
        2:09.38 (23.91)     2:36.45 (50.98)   3:04.70 (1:19.23)   3:33.08 (1:47.61)
        3:56.54 (23.46)     4:23.29 (50.21)   4:51.93 (1:18.85)   5:20.79 (1:47.71)
        5:45.02 (24.23)     6:12.60 (51.81)   6:40.92 (1:20.13)   7:08.61 (1:47.82)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            7:18.59    7:10.75 SECT   
     1) Coleman, Zachary T 17           2) Cremer, Chris H 17             
     3) Wilson, Kyle N 16               4) Catano, AL 17                  
                  25.48       53.02 (53.02)   1:21.62 (1:21.62)   1:49.67 (1:49.67)
        2:14.17 (24.50)     2:41.17 (51.50)   3:08.61 (1:18.94)   3:35.45 (1:45.78)
        3:59.77 (24.32)     4:27.28 (51.83)   4:56.45 (1:21.00)   5:25.09 (1:49.64)
        5:47.82 (22.73)     6:13.68 (48.59)   6:41.69 (1:16.60)   7:10.75 (1:45.66)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:04.00    7:11.19 SECT   
     1) Kowalsky, Austin j 14           2) Spinella, Nick R 16            
     3) Nickey, Lowell 16               4) Sullivan, Sean P 15            
                  24.80       52.04 (52.04)   1:20.51 (1:20.51)   1:48.58 (1:48.58)
        2:12.38 (23.80)     2:39.02 (50.44)   3:07.26 (1:18.68)   3:36.17 (1:47.59)
        4:00.51 (24.34)     4:27.82 (51.65)   4:56.22 (1:20.05)   5:23.28 (1:47.11)
        5:47.35 (24.07)     6:14.44 (51.16)   6:42.78 (1:19.50)   7:11.19 (1:47.91)
  7 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           7:15.60    7:12.50 SECT   
     1) Panzarino, Michael J 18         2) Ellman, Andrew R 17            
     3) Saccurato, Josh H 18            4) Rubenstein, Ben S 16           
                  24.57       51.33 (51.33)   1:18.64 (1:18.64)   1:45.66 (1:45.66)
        2:10.00 (24.34)     2:36.82 (51.16)   3:04.77 (1:19.11)   3:32.64 (1:46.98)
        3:57.63 (24.99)     4:25.72 (53.08)   4:54.43 (1:21.79)   5:22.34 (1:49.70)
        5:46.83 (24.49)     6:14.61 (52.27)   6:43.74 (1:21.40)   7:12.50 (1:50.16)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          7:08.34    7:14.19 SECT   
     1) Lyons, Brian L 17               2) Lyons, Chris 15                
     3) Mo, Samuel 14                   4) McVicker, Mike 18              
                  24.88       51.95 (51.95)   1:19.99 (1:19.99)   1:48.46 (1:48.46)
        2:12.65 (24.19)     2:40.05 (51.59)   3:08.38 (1:19.92)   3:36.63 (1:48.17)
        4:00.80 (24.17)     4:28.47 (51.84)   4:56.95 (1:20.32)   5:25.00 (1:48.37)
        5:49.24 (24.24)     6:17.38 (52.38)   6:46.08 (1:21.08)   7:14.19 (1:49.19)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              7:04.43    7:15.62 SECT   
     1) Forgione, Michael J 16          2) Lohrer, Jesse T 16             
     3) Krause, Billy K 17              4) Deblasio, Matthew M 15         
                  24.77       51.67 (51.67)   1:19.68 (1:19.68)   1:48.18 (1:48.18)
        2:11.84 (23.66)     2:38.82 (50.64)   3:07.38 (1:19.20)   3:37.35 (1:49.17)
        4:01.62 (24.27)     4:28.93 (51.58)   4:56.45 (1:19.10)   5:24.12 (1:46.77)
        5:48.70 (24.58)     6:17.07 (52.95)   6:46.72 (1:22.60)   7:15.62 (1:51.50)
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       7:23.12    7:17.10 SECT   
     1) Thermos, Yianni 15              2) Sweeney, PJ 16                 
     3) Qama, Eros 23                   4) Caputo, Mike 18                
                  25.47       53.97 (53.97)   1:22.87 (1:22.87)   1:50.48 (1:50.48)
        2:15.38 (24.90)     2:43.57 (53.09)   3:12.23 (1:21.75)   3:40.89 (1:50.41)
        4:05.11 (24.22)     4:32.55 (51.66)   5:01.22 (1:20.33)   5:30.30 (1:49.41)
        5:54.78 (24.48)     6:22.02 (51.72)   6:49.71 (1:19.41)   7:17.10 (1:46.80)
 11 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        7:17.43    7:17.32 SECT   
     1) Andrews, Ayman C 17             2) Kleso, Kenneth L 18            
     3) Stuart, Alex P 16               4) Grennan, Jamie A 18            
                  24.01       50.65 (50.65)   1:18.87 (1:18.87)   1:48.54 (1:48.54)
        2:11.92 (23.38)     2:38.66 (50.12)   3:07.10 (1:18.56)   3:35.96 (1:47.42)
        3:59.62 (23.66)     4:27.34 (51.38)   4:57.07 (1:21.11)   5:25.72 (1:49.76)
        5:48.72 (23.00)     6:16.21 (50.49)   6:46.11 (1:20.39)   7:17.32 (1:51.60)
 12 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    7:35.88    7:19.59 SECT   
     1) Lawler, James W 26              2) Meena, Elliot P 25             
     3) Robinson, Sean C 25             4) Williams, Steve 32             
                  24.92       52.91 (52.91)   1:21.76 (1:21.76)   1:50.92 (1:50.92)
        2:15.89 (24.97)     2:43.63 (52.71)   3:12.32 (1:21.40)   3:41.00 (1:50.08)
        4:05.34 (24.34)     4:32.58 (51.58)   5:00.75 (1:19.75)   5:28.86 (1:47.86)
        5:53.95 (25.09)     6:22.11 (53.25)   6:51.44 (1:22.58)   7:19.59 (1:50.73)
 13 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      7:20.46    7:21.58 SECT   
     1) Lee, Joe 17                     2) Dalessio, Andrew 16            
     3) Auxtin, Pavel 16                4) Middleton, William 16          
                  25.34       53.58 (53.58)   1:22.44 (1:22.44)   1:51.09 (1:51.09)
        2:15.31 (24.22)     2:43.29 (52.20)   3:12.69 (1:21.60)   3:42.06 (1:50.97)
        4:07.09 (25.03)     4:34.82 (52.76)   5:03.66 (1:21.60)   5:31.45 (1:49.39)
        5:55.82 (24.37)     6:23.26 (51.81)   6:52.54 (1:21.09)   7:21.58 (1:50.13)
 14 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           7:29.96    7:23.48 METS   
     1) Pon, Matthew W 16               2) Pagano, Edward S 15            
     3) Avidan, Lucas J 15              4) Bennett, Aarron M 15           
                  26.68       55.55 (55.55)   1:23.94 (1:23.94)   1:51.99 (1:51.99)
        2:16.21 (24.22)     2:44.49 (52.50)   3:14.86 (1:22.87)   3:43.98 (1:51.99)
        4:08.96 (24.98)     4:37.29 (53.31)   5:06.26 (1:22.28)   5:34.23 (1:50.25)
        5:59.03 (24.80)     6:27.28 (53.05)   6:56.20 (1:21.97)   7:23.48 (1:49.25)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:03.76    7:24.79 METS   
     1) Clarke, Braden J 17             2) Charriez, Nick L 17            
     3) Clarke, Taegan M 15             4) Hadley, Matthew J 17           
                  24.93       52.71 (52.71)   1:21.39 (1:21.39)   1:49.97 (1:49.97)
        2:15.31 (25.34)     2:43.86 (53.89)   3:13.39 (1:23.42)   3:43.10 (1:53.13)
        4:08.40 (25.30)     4:37.50 (54.40)   5:08.16 (1:25.06)   5:38.46 (1:55.36)
        6:02.23 (23.77)     6:29.18 (50.72)   6:56.85 (1:18.39)   7:24.79 (1:46.33)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              7:18.02    7:26.18 METS   
     1) Yeager, Christian P 15          2) Pisano, Jake F 16              
     3) Galan, Bryan 15                 4) Bischoff, Kent A 15            
                  24.76       52.43 (52.43)   1:21.54 (1:21.54)   1:50.16 (1:50.16)
        2:15.55 (25.39)     2:43.97 (53.81)   3:13.74 (1:23.58)   3:42.68 (1:52.52)
        4:08.18 (25.50)     4:37.85 (55.17)   5:07.41 (1:24.73)   5:33.68 (1:51.00)
        5:59.71 (26.03)     6:29.04 (55.36)   6:58.91 (1:25.23)   7:26.18 (1:52.50)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:28.46    7:26.92 METS   
     1) Wallace, Dan P 16               2) Staszewski, Alec L 18          
     3) Duva, Ben 16                    4) Kuo, Theodore 15               
                  25.82       53.08 (53.08)   1:21.06 (1:21.06)   1:49.17 (1:49.17)
        2:14.67 (25.50)     2:43.05 (53.88)   3:12.46 (1:23.29)   3:42.01 (1:52.84)
        4:07.17 (25.16)     4:35.56 (53.55)   5:04.75 (1:22.74)   5:33.41 (1:51.40)
        5:58.93 (25.52)     6:27.32 (53.91)   6:57.20 (1:23.79)   7:26.92 (1:53.51)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:20.05   x7:27.30 METS   
     1) Mayer, Michael 16               2) Heinemann, Erik L 16           
     3) Lennon, Michael J 14            4) Park, Jay S 15                 
                  25.55       53.98 (53.98)   1:22.81 (1:22.81)   1:50.48 (1:50.48)
        2:15.85 (25.37)     2:44.55 (54.07)   3:13.77 (1:23.29)   3:42.31 (1:51.83)
        4:08.11 (25.80)     4:37.38 (55.07)   5:07.30 (1:24.99)   5:36.17 (1:53.86)
        6:01.30 (25.13)     6:29.67 (53.50)   6:59.26 (1:23.09)   7:27.30 (1:51.13)
 19 Condors-MR  'A'                                   7:21.92    7:28.43 METS   
     1) Bernstein, Rex L 16             2) Farm, Eric R 14                
     3) Schaub, Bryan T 15              4) Mazen, Andrew S 16             
                  26.11       54.68 (54.68)   1:23.33 (1:23.33)   1:51.53 (1:51.53)
        2:17.30 (25.77)     2:46.14 (54.61)   3:15.78 (1:24.25)   3:45.39 (1:53.86)
        4:11.27 (25.88)     4:40.51 (55.12)   5:10.14 (1:24.75)   5:39.38 (1:53.99)
        6:04.31 (24.93)     6:32.16 (52.78)   7:01.09 (1:21.71)   7:28.43 (1:49.05)
 20 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  7:23.21    7:33.07 METS   
     1) Miara, Jesse 15                 2) Corey, Alexi 15                
     3) Wong, Stanley 15                4) Neuendorf, Reed 16             
                  25.52       53.44 (53.44)   1:22.74 (1:22.74)   1:52.54 (1:52.54)
        2:18.01 (25.47)     2:46.80 (54.26)   3:16.51 (1:23.97)   3:45.87 (1:53.33)
        4:10.55 (24.68)     4:39.26 (53.39)   5:08.76 (1:22.89)   5:37.18 (1:51.31)
        6:01.36 (24.18)     6:31.43 (54.25)   7:02.64 (1:25.46)   7:33.07 (1:55.89)
 21 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:28.81    7:35.48 METS   
     1) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 16      2) Wadolowski, Thomas 15          
     3) Doherty, Christopher 15         4) Domagala, Michael 13           
                  25.93       54.33 (54.33)   1:23.85 (1:23.85)   1:54.30 (1:54.30)
        2:19.97 (25.67)     2:48.83 (54.53)   3:18.56 (1:24.26)   3:47.89 (1:53.59)
        4:12.58 (24.69)     4:40.89 (53.00)   5:11.28 (1:23.39)   5:42.37 (1:54.48)
        6:08.36 (25.99)     6:36.91 (54.54)   7:06.54 (1:24.17)   7:35.48 (1:53.11)
 22 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          7:22.13   x7:37.78 METS   
     1) Barry, Charles C 13             2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 14         
     3) Eggers, Brendan 17              4) Towne, Mitchell R 14           
                  25.46       54.20 (54.20)   1:23.92 (1:23.92)   1:53.61 (1:53.61)
        2:19.28 (25.67)     2:48.18 (54.57)   3:17.79 (1:24.18)   3:47.50 (1:53.89)
        4:13.25 (25.75)     4:43.51 (56.01)   5:13.85 (1:26.35)   5:44.37 (1:56.87)
        6:09.09 (24.72)     6:37.86 (53.49)   7:08.03 (1:23.66)   7:37.78 (1:53.41)
 23 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                7:34.55    7:38.36 METS   
     1) Volaski, Harrison A 15          2) Kelleher, Andrew J 13          
     3) Alban, Doug M 22                4) Walsh, Ryan J 16               
                  26.58       56.22 (56.22)   1:27.30 (1:27.30)   1:57.82 (1:57.82)
        2:24.43 (26.61)     2:54.20 (56.38)   3:25.36 (1:27.54)   3:56.40 (1:58.58)
        4:21.14 (24.74)     4:48.87 (52.47)   5:17.48 (1:21.08)   5:45.98 (1:49.58)
        6:11.38 (25.40)     6:39.79 (53.81)   7:09.50 (1:23.52)   7:38.36 (1:52.38)
 24 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    7:41.67    7:46.94 METS   
     1) Lau, Jacky 14                   2) Barbosa, Larry S 15            
     3) Martinez, George A 15           4) Ching, Benjamin G 14           
                  25.61       53.60 (53.60)   1:23.34 (1:23.34)   1:53.07 (1:53.07)
        2:19.07 (26.00)     2:48.46 (55.39)   3:19.10 (1:26.03)   3:48.31 (1:55.24)
        4:14.34 (26.03)     4:44.09 (55.78)   5:15.21 (1:26.90)   5:45.91 (1:57.60)
        6:12.32 (26.41)     6:43.36 (57.45)   7:15.62 (1:29.71)   7:46.94 (2:01.03)
 25 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:26.46    7:48.66 METS   
     1) Yamout, Nader 14                2) Rueda, Diego C 13              
     3) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 14        4) Abrams, Michael 16             
                  26.65       56.17 (56.17)   1:27.20 (1:27.20)   1:57.75 (1:57.75)
        2:25.94 (28.19)     2:57.19 (59.44)   3:29.49 (1:31.74)   4:01.30 (2:03.55)
        4:27.18 (25.88)     4:57.01 (55.71)   5:27.69 (1:26.39)   5:57.20 (1:55.90)
        6:22.63 (25.43)     6:50.84 (53.64)   7:19.80 (1:22.60)   7:48.66 (1:51.46)
 26 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                  7:39.79   x7:50.74 METS   
     1) Carey, Jack T 13                2) Neuendorf, Lance 14            
     3) Lavery, Brendan 16              4) Schaefer, Jake 17              
                  24.80       53.04 (53.04)   1:22.45 (1:22.45)   1:51.95 (1:51.95)
        2:17.82 (25.87)     2:47.66 (55.71)   3:18.31 (1:26.36)   3:49.10 (1:57.15)
        4:15.78 (26.68)     4:47.74 (58.64)   5:19.43 (1:30.33)   5:51.10 (2:02.00)
        6:17.46 (26.36)     6:48.45 (57.35)   7:19.66 (1:28.56)   7:50.74 (1:59.64)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     SR.METS: # 3:21.03   2/22/2003 New York Athletic Club                     
                         C Arena, S Werner, G Doherty, L Baron             
                3:21.79  NAT
                3:24.09  OPEN
                3:36.09  NCSA
                3:46.99  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:32.73    3:22.88 OPEN   
     1) Zee, Mike J 24                  2) Werner, Scott S 29             
     3) Meena, Elliot P 25              4) Kelly, Brian A 22              
                  24.75       51.38 (51.38)     1:17.83 (26.45)     1:48.09 (56.71)
        2:11.22 (23.13)     2:38.57 (50.48)     2:59.56 (20.99)     3:22.88 (44.31)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:35.31    3:27.84 NCSA   
     1) Robinson, Sean C 25             2) Weir, Paul S 23                
     3) Diette, Daniel F 26             4) Blaze, Cliff F 38              
                  25.73       53.01 (53.01)     1:20.48 (27.47)     1:51.75 (58.74)
        2:14.56 (22.81)     2:41.91 (50.16)     3:03.37 (21.46)     3:27.84 (45.93)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        3:32.77    3:28.56 NCSA   
     1) Stuart, Alex P 16               2) Kleso, Kenneth L 18            
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 17             4) Grennan, Jamie A 18            
                  25.60       53.48 (53.48)     1:21.28 (27.80)     1:52.57 (59.09)
        2:15.48 (22.91)     2:42.68 (50.11)     3:04.06 (21.38)     3:28.56 (45.88)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:28.12    3:29.15 NCSA   
     1) Spinella, Nick R 16             2) Chang, One June J 18           
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 17              4) Wagner, Jack S 17              
                  25.52       52.35 (52.35)     1:19.36 (27.01)     1:52.14 (59.79)
        2:15.69 (23.55)     2:43.70 (51.56)     3:05.14 (21.44)     3:29.15 (45.45)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:34.56    3:29.89 NCSA   
     1) McVicker, Mike 18               2) Gianino, Alex J 16             
     3) Feeley, Ryan J 17               4) Hughes, Kevin J 15             
                  26.08       53.36 (53.36)     1:20.76 (27.40)     1:51.18 (57.82)
        2:14.54 (23.36)     2:42.10 (50.92)     3:05.00 (22.90)     3:29.89 (47.79)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:31.75    3:33.12 NCSA   
     1) Charriez, Nick L 17             2) Karle, Matthew J 15            
     3) White, Connor D 16              4) Hadley, Matthew J 17           
                  26.19       53.52 (53.52)     1:21.29 (27.77)   1:53.74 (1:00.22)
        2:17.40 (23.66)     2:45.86 (52.12)     3:08.43 (22.57)     3:33.12 (47.26)
  7 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           3:35.02    3:33.14 NCSA   
     1) Bennett, Aarron M 15            2) Perley, Timothy J 15           
     3) Saccurato, Josh H 18            4) Panzarino, Michael J 18        
                  26.82       53.74 (53.74)     1:20.94 (27.20)     1:52.78 (59.04)
        2:17.08 (24.30)     2:45.41 (52.63)     3:07.90 (22.49)     3:33.14 (47.73)
  8 New York Athletic Club-MR  'C'                    3:40.57   x3:35.02 NCSA   
     1) Griffis, David F 24             2) Williamson, John M 33          
     3) Cole, John B 26                 4) Lawler, James W 26             
                  27.08       55.76 (55.76)     1:23.52 (27.76)     1:55.41 (59.65)
        2:19.80 (24.39)     2:47.63 (52.22)     3:10.06 (22.43)     3:35.02 (47.39)
  9 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:34.70    3:36.43 SECT   
     1) Magee, Ryan T 16                2) Wong, Stanley 15               
     3) Dinces, Jon M 18                4) Katz, Andrew 17                
                  26.82       55.46 (55.46)     1:22.89 (27.43)     1:54.73 (59.27)
        2:19.56 (24.83)     2:48.72 (53.99)     3:10.83 (22.11)     3:36.43 (47.71)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:40.37    3:37.02 SECT   
     1) Lyons, Chris 15                 2) Chrzanowski, Chris H 17        
     3) Mo, Samuel 14                   4) Itzkowitz, Ben M 16            
                  26.95       55.02 (55.02)     1:23.26 (28.24)   1:55.50 (1:00.48)
        2:20.29 (24.79)     2:49.29 (53.79)     3:12.05 (22.76)     3:37.02 (47.73)
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:36.65    3:39.25 SECT   
     1) Neuendorf, Lance 14             2) Sutton, Rashad 21              
     3) Miara, Jesse 15                 4) Pacella, James 17              
                  27.38       55.65 (55.65)     1:22.98 (27.33)     1:55.21 (59.56)
        2:20.55 (25.34)     2:51.13 (55.92)     3:13.72 (22.59)     3:39.25 (48.12)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:36.13    3:39.55 SECT   
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 15          2) Lohrer, Jesse T 16             
     3) Krause, Billy K 17              4) Forgione, Michael J 16         
                  26.94       55.58 (55.58)     1:24.02 (28.44)   1:57.52 (1:01.94)
        2:22.39 (24.87)     2:51.02 (53.50)     3:13.95 (22.93)     3:39.55 (48.53)
 13 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           3:42.74    3:40.97 SECT   
     1) Nicholson, Michael R 16         2) Smith, Tavy O 16               
     3) Rubenstein, Ben S 16            4) Pagano, Edward S 15            
                  27.52       56.49 (56.49)     1:24.83 (28.34)   1:57.71 (1:01.22)
        2:22.34 (24.63)     2:51.29 (53.58)     3:14.70 (23.41)     3:40.97 (49.68)
 14 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:43.67    3:41.01 SECT   
     1) Hausmann, Edward C 16           2) Konarski, Karol 16             
     3) Catano, AL 17                   4) Cremer, Chris H 17             
                  26.88       55.53 (55.53)     1:25.22 (29.69)   1:59.12 (1:03.59)
        2:23.64 (24.52)     2:52.46 (53.34)     3:15.70 (23.24)     3:41.01 (48.55)
 15 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:43.91    3:43.20 SECT   
     1) Dalessio, Andrew 16             2) Malychev, Peter I 16           
     3) Lee, Joe 17                     4) Middleton, William 16          
                  27.46       56.60 (56.60)     1:25.52 (28.92)   1:59.73 (1:03.13)
        2:25.67 (25.94)     2:55.26 (55.53)     3:17.88 (22.62)     3:43.20 (47.94)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:36.32    3:43.37 SECT   
     1) Derlath, Jonathan H 17          2) Mayer, Michael 16              
     3) Sullivan, Sean P 15             4) Kowalsky, Austin j 14          
                  28.61       57.73 (57.73)     1:26.73 (29.00)   1:59.46 (1:01.73)
        2:24.52 (25.06)     2:53.65 (54.19)     3:16.98 (23.33)     3:43.37 (49.72)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:46.32    3:43.58 SECT   
     1) Duva, Ben 16                    2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 15    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 15                4) Wallace, Dan P 16              
                  28.88       58.27 (58.27)     1:27.96 (29.69)   2:01.31 (1:03.04)
        2:25.82 (24.51)     2:54.90 (53.59)     3:18.03 (23.13)     3:43.58 (48.68)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:41.68    3:44.19 SECT   
     1) Doherty, Christopher 15         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 16     
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 15             4) Wadolowski, Thomas 15          
                  27.30       56.62 (56.62)     1:25.13 (28.51)   1:58.76 (1:02.14)
        2:24.14 (25.38)     2:53.77 (55.01)     3:17.61 (23.84)     3:44.19 (50.42)
 19 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:43.64    3:44.92 SECT   
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 14        2) Chansakul, JR J 15             
     3) Yamout, Nader 14                4) Schumacher, Griffin T 15       
                  27.60       55.97 (55.97)     1:26.03 (30.06)   1:59.82 (1:03.85)
        2:26.66 (26.84)     2:57.72 (57.90)     3:19.93 (22.21)     3:44.92 (47.20)
 20 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:50.05    3:45.33 SECT   
     1) Sokoloff, Philip 15             2) Lee, Jin M 18                  
     3) Conway, John P 15               4) Citrin, Ari 17                 
                  27.40       55.58 (55.58)     1:24.47 (28.89)   1:59.06 (1:03.48)
        2:24.09 (25.03)     2:52.98 (53.92)     3:17.71 (24.73)     3:45.33 (52.35)
 21 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                        3:47.43    3:46.02 SECT   
     1) Zazula, Nicholas J 17           2) Brooks, Elliot W 19            
     3) Greer, Shaun W 18               4) Marrero, Evan D 16             
                  27.70       57.97 (57.97)     1:26.29 (28.32)   2:00.92 (1:02.95)
        2:25.98 (25.06)     2:55.01 (54.09)     3:18.49 (23.48)     3:46.02 (51.01)
 22 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                     3:41.86    3:46.07 SECT   
     1) Solomon, Jordan P 17            2) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 13       
     3) Gavrilchin, Mihail A 22         4) Dokonal, Jan 17                
                  28.16       57.68 (57.68)     1:28.38 (30.70)   2:03.75 (1:06.07)
        2:27.65 (23.90)     2:55.41 (51.66)     3:19.04 (23.63)     3:46.07 (50.66)
 23 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:41.65    3:46.36 SECT   
     1) Foley, Brian P 14               2) Cummings, Thomas F 14          
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 14              4) Bernstein, Rex L 16            
                  26.95       55.73 (55.73)     1:25.35 (29.62)   1:59.37 (1:03.64)
        2:25.67 (26.30)     2:56.19 (56.82)     3:20.20 (24.01)     3:46.36 (50.17)
 24 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:57.13    3:46.63 SECT   
     1) Dempsey, Lukas A 15             2) Meck, Mike D 16                
     3) Carlino, Keith A 13             4) Alderson, Ryan P 14            
                  27.29       56.00 (56.00)     1:23.76 (27.76)     1:55.44 (59.44)
        2:22.67 (27.23)     2:55.09 (59.65)     3:20.09 (25.00)     3:46.63 (51.54)
 25 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:48.79    3:47.05 METS   
     1) Thermos, Yianni 15              2) Sweeney, PJ 16                 
     3) Qama, Eros 23                   4) Caputo, Mike 18                
                  28.22       57.72 (57.72)     1:28.22 (30.50)   2:04.73 (1:07.01)
        2:29.20 (24.47)     2:57.55 (52.82)     3:21.24 (23.69)     3:47.05 (49.50)
 26 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:46.84    3:47.44 METS   
     1) Domagala, Michael 13            2) Torres, David J 14             
     3) Ching, Benjamin G 14            4) Lau, Jacky 14                  
                  27.66       57.59 (57.59)     1:26.97 (29.38)   2:00.73 (1:03.14)
        2:26.82 (26.09)     2:57.72 (56.99)     3:21.15 (23.43)     3:47.44 (49.72)
 27 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:45.67   x3:47.95 METS   
     1) Lennon, Michael J 14            2) Ling, Kevin 14                 
     3) Heinemann, Erik L 16            4) Nickey, Lowell 16              
                  29.16       58.64 (58.64)     1:27.92 (29.28)   2:02.00 (1:03.36)
        2:28.26 (26.26)     2:58.60 (56.60)     3:22.44 (23.84)     3:47.95 (49.35)
 28 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:41.66    3:48.13 METS   
     1) Dahlem, Branden J 15            2) Strickland, Benjamin J 17      
     3) Burud, Michael A 16             4) Mackrel, Julian A 13           
                  28.52       59.55 (59.55)     1:28.94 (29.39)   2:03.39 (1:03.84)
        2:27.75 (24.36)     2:56.77 (53.38)     3:20.91 (24.14)     3:48.13 (51.36)
 29 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          3:42.29   x3:49.61 METS   
     1) Hogan, Brett R 14               2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 14         
     3) Barry, Charles C 13             4) Eggers, Brendan 17             
                  28.65       58.58 (58.58)     1:27.81 (29.23)   2:02.89 (1:04.31)
        2:28.41 (25.52)     2:59.08 (56.19)     3:22.81 (23.73)     3:49.61 (50.53)
 30 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                3:47.80    3:51.05 METS   
     1) Volaski, Harrison A 15          2) Kelleher, Andrew J 13          
     3) Thomas, Brad A 15               4) Alban, Doug M 22               
                  28.11       57.02 (57.02)     1:27.47 (30.45)   2:01.61 (1:04.59)
        2:28.51 (26.90)     3:00.22 (58.61)     3:24.21 (23.99)     3:51.05 (50.83)
 31 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:54.95    3:51.11 METS   
     1) Collins, Matthew J 15           2) Kim, Kenny L 17                
     3) Collins, Danny P 17             4) Bacci, Ryan D 16               
                  29.06       59.50 (59.50)     1:28.83 (29.33)   2:04.43 (1:04.93)
        2:30.49 (26.06)     3:01.09 (56.66)     3:24.95 (23.86)     3:51.11 (50.02)
 32 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:45.34    3:53.44 METS   
     1) Farm, Bryan W 17                2) Weiner, Ben L 18               
     3) Mazen, Andrew S 16              4) Visser, Rory M 17              
                  27.96       58.15 (58.15)     1:28.12 (29.97)   2:04.46 (1:06.31)
        2:30.32 (25.86)     3:01.52 (57.06)     3:26.20 (24.68)     3:53.44 (51.92)
 33 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:49.45    3:55.50 METS   
     1) Johnstone, Sean O 17            2) Hart, Bryan J 17               
     3) Phillips, Andrew 19             4) Kingston, Yohancey 17          
                  28.58       59.58 (59.58)     1:32.40 (32.82)   2:10.86 (1:11.28)
        2:36.22 (25.36)     3:05.63 (54.77)     3:28.99 (23.36)     3:55.50 (49.87)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:43.47         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Galan, Bryan 15                 2) Yeager, Christian P 15         
     3) Golan, Jacob J 17               4) Jiran, Monte 16                
                  28.42       59.05 (59.05)     1:28.13 (29.08)   2:01.52 (1:02.47)
        2:13.37 (11.85)     2:56.13 (54.61)     3:20.80 (24.67)          DQ (51.98)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                     NT      22.75        
  2 Strickland, Benjamin J    17 NDAC-MR                   NT      23.89        
  3 Dahlem, Branden J         15 NDAC-MR                   NT      24.74        
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M         14 CIY-MR                    NT      26.15        
  5 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR                   NT      26.32        
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      26.50        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR                   NT      23.46        
  2 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      25.63        
  3 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      26.16        
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      26.17        
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      26.21        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinosa, Adam G           16 Agua Unattached-MR        NT      24.35        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR                    NT    1:56.66        
                  27.12       56.72 (29.60)     1:26.75 (30.03)     1:56.66 (29.91)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR                 NT    1:56.96        
                  26.68       55.81 (29.13)     1:26.28 (30.47)     1:56.96 (30.68)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                   NT    4:57.37        
                  27.21       56.65 (29.44)     1:26.96 (30.31)     1:56.83 (29.87)
        2:26.71 (29.88)     2:56.97 (30.26)     3:26.72 (29.75)     3:56.89 (30.17)
        4:27.19 (30.30)     4:57.37 (30.18)                                        
  2 Schumacher, Griffin T     15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:08.12        
                  27.13       56.85 (29.72)     1:27.25 (30.40)     1:57.92 (30.67)
        2:29.45 (31.53)     3:00.95 (31.50)     3:33.02 (32.07)     4:05.66 (32.64)
        4:38.19 (32.53)     5:08.12 (29.93)                                        
  3 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR                 NT    5:23.88        
                  29.34     1:01.44 (32.10)     1:34.09 (32.65)     2:07.13 (33.04)
        2:39.54 (32.41)     3:12.33 (32.79)     3:45.41 (33.08)     4:18.84 (33.43)
        4:51.75 (32.91)     5:23.88 (32.13)                                        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Colleen M          17 LIAC-MR             11:05.00   11:06.07        
                  30.46     1:02.88 (32.42)     1:35.72 (32.84)     2:08.71 (32.99)
        2:41.69 (32.98)     3:14.98 (33.29)     3:48.31 (33.33)     4:21.47 (33.16)
        4:54.80 (33.33)     5:28.32 (33.52)     6:01.89 (33.57)     6:35.61 (33.72)
        7:09.36 (33.75)     7:43.08 (33.72)     8:16.97 (33.89)     8:50.73 (33.76)
        9:24.70 (33.97)     9:58.70 (34.00)    10:32.68 (33.98)    11:06.07 (33.39)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR              NT      53.96        
                  25.93       53.96 (28.03)                                        
  2 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR                   NT      58.32        
                  27.82       58.32 (30.50)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Corrine          14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:02.83        
                  30.84     1:02.83 (31.99)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        17 IA-MR                     NT      54.67        
                  27.04       54.67 (27.63)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR                 NT    2:09.07        
                  29.74     1:02.32 (32.58)     1:35.92 (33.60)     2:09.07 (33.15)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brett R            14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:06.50        
                  29.99     1:02.33 (32.34)     1:35.06 (32.73)     2:06.50 (31.44)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Lukas A          15 MSC-MR                    NT    2:02.10        
                  28.37       59.08 (30.71)     1:30.90 (31.82)     2:02.10 (31.20)
  2 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:03.21        
                  28.41     1:00.06 (31.65)     1:31.76 (31.70)     2:03.21 (31.45)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:09.62        
                  32.86     1:09.62 (36.76)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:13.36        
                  34.34     1:13.36 (39.02)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:05.17        
                  30.51     1:05.17 (34.66)                                        
  2 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.20        
                  33.78     1:10.20 (36.42)                                        
  3 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:10.95        
                  33.48     1:10.95 (37.47)                                        
  4 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:11.41        
                  33.54     1:11.41 (37.87)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Oscar Y            16 Lie Unattached-MR         NT    2:26.86        
                  32.47     1:09.73 (37.26)     1:47.60 (37.87)     2:26.86 (39.26)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:01.28        
                  28.70     1:01.28 (32.58)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.45        
                  26.59       57.45 (30.86)                                        
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:03.68        
                  28.93     1:03.68 (34.75)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Jenna            14 WAC-MR                    NT    2:17.55        
                  30.42     1:05.62 (35.20)     1:41.39 (35.77)     2:17.55 (36.16)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:31.18        
                  30.83     1:06.91 (36.08)     1:47.38 (40.47)     2:31.18 (43.80)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR                 NT    2:10.15        
                  28.15     1:01.94 (33.79)     1:39.62 (37.68)     2:10.15 (30.53)
  2 Rueda, Diego C            13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:13.40        
                  29.47     1:02.88 (33.41)     1:42.51 (39.63)     2:13.40 (30.89)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    4:25.86        
                  29.91     1:03.73 (33.82)     1:36.29 (32.56)     2:08.07 (31.78)
        2:47.08 (39.01)     3:25.90 (38.82)     3:56.51 (30.61)     4:25.86 (29.35)