2009 Speedo Champions Series, Sanction #: NE-09-28               

                    March 12-15, 2009 - Harvard University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duvvuri, PRIYA            15 ESC-NJ                 25.75      25.62        
  2 Sergi, Gabrielle          17 SOLO-NE                25.02      25.72        
  3 Hocson, Hillary           17 NBS-MR                 26.06      25.74        
  4 Kology, REGAN             12 ESC-NJ                 26.03      25.76        
  5 Dari, Hannah              12 COND-MR                26.87      26.11        
  6 Whitaker, Emily           15 ALBS-AD                25.65      26.17        
  7 Fitzpatrick, BREANA       16 ESC-NJ                 26.74      26.24        
  8 Lacourt, Natalie          13 HAST-NI                26.77      27.14        
  9 Fletcher, Mary            15 DWSC-NI                27.70      27.56        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.51        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    15-18 NE:   23.13    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE                       
   15-18 RES:   22.66    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson, SSA-NE                       
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dean, Kali                16 ITAC-NI                   NT      24.22        
  2 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      16 SAC-NJ                    NT      24.46        
  3 Campbell, Elise           14 KING-NE                   NT      24.78        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Porcellio, Liz            18 SDSC-NI                25.12      25.07        
  2 Gielowski, Alli           16 TTSC-NI                25.50      25.36        
  3 Antczak, Allie            15 SOLO-NE                25.61      25.40        
  4 Reeder, Allie             17 NCAC-NE                25.06      25.55        
  5 Conklin, Sarah            15 SAC-NE                 24.50      25.56        
  6 Deardorff, Serena         13 XCEL-NJ                26.00      25.67        
  7 Lapinas, Aleksa           13 XCEL-NJ                25.38      25.88        
  8 Needham, Amy              16 YNS-NE                 25.10      26.06        
  9 Shi, Emma                 12 SDSC-NI                27.34      27.66        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.51        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson (BAD-MR)                      
    15-18 NE:   23.04   12/1/2008 Alex Forrester (ABF-NE)                      
   15-18 RES:   22.66    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson (SSA)                         
      US NAT:   22.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   22.99                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fittin, Carolyn           16 PAA-NJ                 23.32      23.09        
  2 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR                23.79      23.55        
  3 Lydzinski, Megan          15 XCEL-NJ                23.45      23.59        
  4 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR                 23.38      23.60        
  5 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD                23.91      23.82        
  6 Ravettine, Bryeanne       18 CAT-NJ                 23.91      23.87        
  7 Fortin, Shelby            16 WYW-CT                 24.08      24.06        
  8 Norberg, Lindsey          17 ITAC-NI                24.09      24.09        
B - Final
  9 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR                24.22      23.41        
 10 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI                24.10      24.03        
 11 Guba, Ali                 18 BAD-MR                 24.21      24.10        
 12 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ                 24.15      24.19        
 13 Lyver, Kellie             17 BAD-MR                 24.24      24.24        
 14 Zhao, Xiao                18 PAA-NJ                 24.29      24.29        
 15 Sinatro, Haley            15 SNCO-CT                24.29      24.35        
 16 O'Brien, Amy              18 NSSC-NE                24.29      24.49        
C - Final
 17 Lee, JiYoung              19 PAA-NJ                 24.33      24.26        
 18 Kearney, Michaela         15 SNCO-CT                24.40      24.52        
 19 Toth, Kate                17 BAC-NJ                 24.39      24.54        
 20 Van Nispen, AJ            16 BAC-NJ                 24.30      24.56        
 21 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE                 24.45      24.57        
 21 Corriveau, Jennifer       20 UN-NE                  24.39      24.57        
 23 Cronin, Caitlin           17 WW-NE                  24.42      24.60        
 24 Mulvey, Hillary           16 SSA-NE                 24.46      24.72        
Preliminaries
 23 Evans, Laura              17 BAD-MR                 24.45                   
 26 Dean, Kali                16 ITAC-NI                24.47         J         
 27 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      16 SAC-NJ                 24.47         J         
 28 Campbell, Elise           14 KING-NE                24.47         J         
 29 McCluskey, Lianne         17 PBAY-ME                24.51                   
 30 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI                24.52                   
 30 Rosenkranz, Renee         18 DDF-MR                 24.52                   
 30 Tocci, Francesca          18 BGSC-NE                24.52                   
 33 Dugan, Rebecca            15 GAAC-MA                24.56                   
 34 Nuzzo, Emma               14 BOSS-NE                24.57                   
 35 Weaver, Christa           14 GMA-NE                 24.59                   
 35 Capuano, Hollis           18 CDOG-CT                24.59                   
 37 Brown, Lauryn             15 SAC-NE                 24.62                   
 38 Meho, Amina               17 BYB-NE                 24.63                   
 39 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE                 24.68                   
 40 Lamothe, Emma             17 UAC-CT                 24.71                   
 41 Raplee, Kathryn           18 PAA-NJ                 24.73                   
 42 Watson, Danica            18 BOSS-NE                24.74                   
 43 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT                24.77                   
 44 Estrada, Krystyna         15 GMA-NE                 24.82                   
 45 Vogel, Cara               18 ABF-NE                 24.84                   
 46 Grindall, Dana            13 SNCO-CT                24.87                   
 47 Santinelli, Caroline      16 SAC-NE                 24.88                   
 47 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT                24.88                   
 49 Zebrowski, Kara           18 ALBS-AD                24.92                   
 49 Liwacz, Jillian           15 PAA-NJ                 24.92                   
 49 DeLafuente, Rebecca       16 BAC-NJ                 24.92                   
 52 Ashenfelter, Katherine    16 ABF-NE                 24.96                   
 52 Covey, Kelly              17 XCEL-NJ                24.96                   
 54 Cornetta, Katie           14 WSSC-NE                24.98                   
 55 Loughran, Laura           16 PAA-NJ                 25.00                   
 56 Famularo, Gabby           17 TIDE-VA                25.01                   
 57 Palmer, Clarissa          16 ABF-NE                 25.02                   
 58 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT                 25.04                   
 58 Spinazzola, Bianca        14 ABF-NE                 25.04                   
 60 Kim, Rachel               13 COND-MR                25.05                   
 61 Winnan, Brynja            16 XCEL-NJ                25.06                   
 62 Gnerre, Dana              18 WYW-CT                 25.07                   
 63 Tocci, Bianca             15 BGSC-NE                25.13                   
 63 Thompson, Ellie           15 NCAC-NE                25.13                   
 65 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        15 BGSC-NE                25.14                   
 66 Yuen, Jocelyn             14 XCEL-NJ                25.15                   
 67 Mucciarone, Molly         15 PAA-NJ                 25.18                   
 68 Friedmann, Taylor         17 CAT-CT                 25.20                   
 69 Douglas, Arlene           17 BAC-NJ                 25.24                   
 69 Marcus, Ellen             14 BAD-MR                 25.24                   
 71 Ashenfelter, Perry        17 ABF-NE                 25.25                   
 72 Byerly, Taylor            15 WYW-CT                 25.26                   
 73 Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA                25.27                   
 74 Heise, Nicole             18 LCAT-NI                25.32                   
 74 Jones, Shannon            16 BAD-MR                 25.32                   
 76 Demunbrun, Erica          15 YMA-NE                 25.36                   
 77 Rossi, Kelsey             16 JG-NJ                  25.38                   
 77 Baczek, Olivia            17 MSC-MR                 25.38                   
 79 Ress, Justine             16 SNCO-CT                25.42                   
 80 Solernou, Lauren          16 CDOG-CT                25.44                   
 80 Samson, Olivia            14 ALBS-AD                25.44                   
 82 Degnan, Katie             17 RAMS-NE                25.57                   
 83 Perry, Lauren             15 CSCI-NI                25.58                   
 84 Dobler, Katie             18 PACK-NI                25.59                   
 84 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ                25.59                   
 86 Brady, Erin               17 NWSC-NE                25.64                   
 87 Ford, Alicia              17 WPSC-NI                25.69                   
 88 O'Brien, Emily            15 LCAT-NI                25.74                   
 89 Daly, Keara               15 CCAT-CT                25.81                   
 90 Fink, Regan               17 CAT-NJ                 26.05                   
 91 Gerloff, Mary             16 TIDE-VA                26.24                   
 92 Visconti, Lizzy           18 CDOG-CT                26.44                   
 92 Cohen, Carolyn            16 PSC-NE                 26.44                   
 94 Michibata, Cori           14 XCEL-NJ                26.47                   
 -- Cook, Katrina             15 CCSC-NE                  DQ                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.51        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson (BAD-MR)                      
    15-18 NE:   23.04   12/1/2008 Alex Forrester (ABF-NE)                      
   15-18 RES:   22.66    3/1/1989 Jenny Thompson (SSA)                         
      US NAT:   22.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   22.99                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Carolyn           16 PAA-NJ                 23.72      23.32 q      
  2 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR                 23.66      23.38 q      
  3 Lydzinski, Megan          15 XCEL-NJ                23.73      23.45 q      
  4 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR                23.55      23.79 q      
  5 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD                24.33      23.91 q      
  5 Ravettine, Bryeanne       18 CAT-NJ                 23.67      23.91 q      
  7 Fortin, Shelby            16 WYW-CT                 24.01      24.08 q      
  8 Norberg, Lindsey          17 ITAC-NI                23.99      24.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI                23.95      24.10 q      
 10 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ                 23.95      24.15 q      
 11 Guba, Ali                 18 BAD-MR                 24.43      24.21 q      
 12 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR                23.59      24.22 q      
 13 Lyver, Kellie             17 BAD-MR                 23.69      24.24 q      
 14 O'Brien, Amy              18 NSSC-NE                24.74      24.29 q      
 14 Sinatro, Haley            15 SNCO-CT                24.16      24.29 q      
 14 Zhao, Xiao                18 PAA-NJ                 24.22      24.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Nispen, AJ            16 BAC-NJ                 24.78      24.30 q      
 18 Lee, JiYoung              19 PAA-NJ                 24.26      24.33 q      
 19 Corriveau, Jennifer       20 UN-NE                  23.80      24.39 q      
 19 Toth, Kate                17 BAC-NJ                 23.86      24.39 q      
 21 Kearney, Michaela         15 SNCO-CT                23.91      24.40 q      
 22 Cronin, Caitlin           17 WW-NE                  24.52      24.42 q      
 23 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE                 24.51      24.45 q      
 23 Evans, Laura              17 BAD-MR                 24.08      24.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mulvey, Hillary           16 SSA-NE                 28.11L     24.46        
 26 Dean, Kali                16 ITAC-NI                24.01     J24.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      16 SAC-NJ                 25.11     J24.47        
 28 Campbell, Elise           14 KING-NE                24.64     J24.47        
 29 McCluskey, Lianne         17 PBAY-ME                24.45      24.51        
 30 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI                24.75      24.52        
 30 Rosenkranz, Renee         18 DDF-MR                 24.38      24.52        
 30 Tocci, Francesca          18 BGSC-NE                23.96      24.52        
 33 Dugan, Rebecca            15 GAAC-MA                24.20      24.56        
 34 Nuzzo, Emma               14 BOSS-NE                24.88      24.57        
 35 Weaver, Christa           14 GMA-NE                 24.80      24.59        
 35 Capuano, Hollis           18 CDOG-CT                23.95      24.59        
 37 Brown, Lauryn             15 SAC-NE                 24.52      24.62        
 38 Meho, Amina               17 BYB-NE                 24.40      24.63        
 39 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE                 24.94      24.68        
 40 Lamothe, Emma             17 UAC-CT                 24.51      24.71        
 41 Raplee, Kathryn           18 PAA-NJ                 24.64      24.73        
 42 Watson, Danica            18 BOSS-NE                27.82L     24.74        
 43 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT                24.44      24.77        
 44 Estrada, Krystyna         15 GMA-NE                 24.77      24.82        
 45 Vogel, Cara               18 ABF-NE                 28.09L     24.84        
 46 Grindall, Dana            13 SNCO-CT                28.28L     24.87        
 47 Santinelli, Caroline      16 SAC-NE                 24.78      24.88        
 47 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT                28.17L     24.88        
 49 Zebrowski, Kara           18 ALBS-AD                24.52      24.92        
 49 Liwacz, Jillian           15 PAA-NJ                 28.46L     24.92        
 49 DeLafuente, Rebecca       16 BAC-NJ                 28.09L     24.92        
 52 Ashenfelter, Katherine    16 ABF-NE                 25.24      24.96        
 52 Covey, Kelly              17 XCEL-NJ                24.86      24.96        
 54 Cornetta, Katie           14 WSSC-NE                24.97      24.98        
 55 Loughran, Laura           16 PAA-NJ                 24.94      25.00        
 56 Famularo, Gabby           17 TIDE-VA                25.06      25.01        
 57 Palmer, Clarissa          16 ABF-NE                 24.92      25.02        
 58 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT                 24.43      25.04        
 58 Spinazzola, Bianca        14 ABF-NE                 24.91      25.04        
 60 Kim, Rachel               13 COND-MR                24.58      25.05        
 61 Winnan, Brynja            16 XCEL-NJ                24.64      25.06        
 62 Gnerre, Dana              18 WYW-CT                 24.70      25.07        
 63 Tocci, Bianca             15 BGSC-NE                24.73      25.13        
 63 Thompson, Ellie           15 NCAC-NE                25.29      25.13        
 65 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        15 BGSC-NE                24.79      25.14        
 66 Yuen, Jocelyn             14 XCEL-NJ                25.52      25.15        
 67 Mucciarone, Molly         15 PAA-NJ                 24.96      25.18        
 68 Friedmann, Taylor         17 CAT-CT                 24.98      25.20        
 69 Douglas, Arlene           17 BAC-NJ                 24.70      25.24        
 69 Marcus, Ellen             14 BAD-MR                 24.77      25.24        
 71 Ashenfelter, Perry        17 ABF-NE                 28.33L     25.25        
 72 Byerly, Taylor            15 WYW-CT                 24.91      25.26        
 73 Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA                24.36      25.27        
 74 Heise, Nicole             18 LCAT-NI                24.76      25.32        
 74 Jones, Shannon            16 BAD-MR                 24.76      25.32        
 76 Demunbrun, Erica          15 YMA-NE                 24.90      25.36        
 77 Rossi, Kelsey             16 JG-NJ                  25.67      25.38        
 77 Baczek, Olivia            17 MSC-MR                 24.97      25.38        
 79 Ress, Justine             16 SNCO-CT                24.58      25.42        
 80 Solernou, Lauren          16 CDOG-CT                24.88      25.44        
 80 Samson, Olivia            14 ALBS-AD                24.72      25.44        
 82 Degnan, Katie             17 RAMS-NE                27.54      25.57        
 83 Perry, Lauren             15 CSCI-NI                24.87      25.58        
 84 Dobler, Katie             18 PACK-NI                24.54      25.59        
 84 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ                24.34      25.59        
 86 Brady, Erin               17 NWSC-NE                26.16      25.64        
 87 Ford, Alicia              17 WPSC-NI                24.91      25.69        
 88 O'Brien, Emily            15 LCAT-NI                28.51L     25.74        
 89 Daly, Keara               15 CCAT-CT                26.05      25.81        
 90 Fink, Regan               17 CAT-NJ                 25.35      26.05        
 91 Gerloff, Mary             16 TIDE-VA                25.99      26.24        
 92 Visconti, Lizzy           18 CDOG-CT                25.73      26.44        
 92 Cohen, Carolyn            16 PSC-NE                 26.31      26.44        
 94 Michibata, Cori           14 XCEL-NJ                26.15      26.47        
 -- Cook, Katrina             15 CCSC-NE                28.55L        DQ        
      False start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   48.97        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit  (TVSC)                           
    15-18 NE:   49.45    1/1/1979 B. Kratige (GDR)                             
   15-18 RES:   49.51    3/1/1990 Jenny Thompson (SSA)                         
      US NAT:   49.69                                                          
     US OPEN:   50.19                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fittin, Carolyn           16 PAA-NJ                 50.58      49.98        
                  24.11       49.98 (25.87)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR                50.20      50.18        
                  24.60       50.18 (25.58)                                        
  3 Martin, Faith             16 CCAT-CT                52.29      50.83        
                  24.51       50.83 (26.32)                                        
  4 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD                52.11      51.06        
                  24.23       51.06 (26.83)                                        
  5 Lee, JiYoung              19 PAA-NJ                 52.27      51.53        
                  24.85       51.53 (26.68)                                        
  6 Toth, Kate                17 BAC-NJ                 52.11      52.05        
                  25.01       52.05 (27.04)                                        
  7 Norberg, Lindsey          17 ITAC-NI                51.44      52.25        
                  25.38       52.25 (26.87)                                        
  8 Van Nispen, AJ            16 BAC-NJ                 52.22      52.33        
                  25.15       52.33 (27.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI                52.60      51.82        
                  25.09       51.82 (26.73)                                        
 10 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE                 52.42      51.99        
                  25.18       51.99 (26.81)                                        
 11 Fortin, Shelby            16 WYW-CT                 52.66      52.37        
                  25.54       52.37 (26.83)                                        
 12 Tocci, Francesca          18 BGSC-NE                52.52      52.60        
                  25.39       52.60 (27.21)                                        
 13 Ravettine, Bryeanne       18 CAT-NJ                 52.40      52.69        
                  25.22       52.69 (27.47)                                        
 14 Kearney, Michaela         15 SNCO-CT                52.94      52.82        
                  25.64       52.82 (27.18)                                        
 15 Mulvey, Hillary           16 SSA-NE                 53.01      52.91        
                  25.48       52.91 (27.43)                                        
 16 Spinazzola, Bianca        14 ABF-NE                 52.92      52.95        
                  25.43       52.95 (27.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE                 53.35      52.46        
                  25.72       52.46 (26.74)                                        
 18 Zhao, Xiao                18 PAA-NJ                 53.10      52.48        
                  25.46       52.48 (27.02)                                        
 18 Lyver, Kellie             17 BAD-MR                 53.34      52.48        
                  25.01       52.48 (27.47)                                        
 20 DeLafuente, Rebecca       16 BAC-NJ                 53.17      52.59        
                  25.38       52.59 (27.21)                                        
 21 Loughran, Laura           16 PAA-NJ                 53.03      52.69        
                  25.75       52.69 (26.94)                                        
 22 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE                 53.44      53.10        
                  25.68       53.10 (27.42)                                        
 23 Dugan, Rebecca            15 GAAC-MA                53.37      53.41        
                  25.84       53.41 (27.57)                                        
 24 Dean, Kali                16 ITAC-NI                53.36      54.90        
                  26.16       54.90 (28.74)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR                 50.67                   
                  24.56       50.67 (26.11)                                        
  3 Lydzinski, Megan          15 XCEL-NJ                50.67                   
                  24.33       50.67 (26.34)                                        
 21 Corriveau, Jennifer       20 UN-NE                  53.17                   
                  25.25       53.17 (27.92)                                        
 23 Chan, Olivia              14 LIE-MR                 53.23                   
                  25.49       53.23 (27.74)                                        
 27 Friese, Brittany          14 NBS-MR                 53.37                   
                  25.93       53.37 (27.44)                                        
 30 Lennox, Kristina          23 GAAC-MA                53.45                   
                  25.97       53.45 (27.48)                                        
 31 Brown, Lauryn             15 SAC-NE                 53.46                   
                  25.95       53.46 (27.51)                                        
 32 Tocci, Bianca             15 BGSC-NE                53.47                   
                  25.61       53.47 (27.86)                                        
 33 Cronin, Caitlin           17 WW-NE                  53.59                   
                  25.49       53.59 (28.10)                                        
 34 Raplee, Kathryn           18 PAA-NJ                 53.61                   
                  25.83       53.61 (27.78)                                        
 35 Morford, Lauren           23 AGUA-MR                53.64                   
                  26.44       53.64 (27.20)                                        
 36 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT                 53.65                   
                  25.90       53.65 (27.75)                                        
 37 Norberg, Lauren           17 ITAC-NI                53.69                   
                  26.28       53.69 (27.41)                                        
 38 Liwacz, Jillian           15 PAA-NJ                 53.73                   
                  26.24       53.73 (27.49)                                        
 39 Weaver, Christa           14 GMA-NE                 53.74                   
                  25.37       53.74 (28.37)                                        
 40 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        15 BGSC-NE                53.78                   
                  25.97       53.78 (27.81)                                        
 40 Burkey, Cece              16 BGSC-NE                53.78                   
                  26.03       53.78 (27.75)                                        
 42 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT                53.80                   
                  26.05       53.80 (27.75)                                        
 43 Zebrowski, Kara           18 ALBS-AD                53.81                   
                  26.13       53.81 (27.68)                                        
 43 Lamothe, Emma             17 UAC-CT                 53.81                   
                  25.75       53.81 (28.06)                                        
 45 Rosenkranz, Renee         18 DDF-MR                 53.82                   
                  25.74       53.82 (28.08)                                        
 46 Hooper, Aimee             15 ALBS-AD                53.85                   
                  26.29       53.85 (27.56)                                        
 47 Guyett, Caren             19 COLG-AD                53.86                   
                  26.51       53.86 (27.35)                                        
 48 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI                53.94                   
                  25.97       53.94 (27.97)                                        
 49 Cavanaugh, Anna           17 CCSC-NE                53.98                   
                  26.13       53.98 (27.85)                                        
 50 Romain, Danielle          15 CAT-NJ                 54.05                   
                  26.35       54.05 (27.70)                                        
 51 Friedmann, Taylor         17 CAT-CT                 54.06                   
                  26.03       54.06 (28.03)                                        
 52 Kim, Rachel               13 COND-MR                54.11                   
                  25.93       54.11 (28.18)                                        
 53 Watson, Danica            18 BOSS-NE                54.15                   
                  26.41       54.15 (27.74)                                        
 53 Meho, Amina               17 BYB-NE                 54.15                   
                  25.95       54.15 (28.20)                                        
 55 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ                 54.18                   
                  26.56       54.18 (27.62)                                        
 56 Guba, Ali                 18 BAD-MR                 54.20                   
                  26.01       54.20 (28.19)                                        
 57 Samson, Olivia            14 ALBS-AD                54.38                   
                  26.42       54.38 (27.96)                                        
 58 Campbell, Elise           14 KING-NE                54.39                   
                  25.74       54.39 (28.65)                                        
 59 Gardner, Kailey           17 ITAC-NI                54.40                   
                  26.65       54.40 (27.75)                                        
 59 Johanson, Kelly           15 BAD-MR                 54.40                   
                  26.46       54.40 (27.94)                                        
 61 Fay, Amy                  18 SOLO-NE                54.41                   
                  26.19       54.41 (28.22)                                        
 62 Brady, Erin               17 NWSC-NE                54.43                   
                  26.21       54.43 (28.22)                                        
 63 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR                 54.52                   
                  26.34       54.52 (28.18)                                        
 64 Porcellio, Liz            18 SDSC-NI                54.62                   
                  26.52       54.62 (28.10)                                        
 65 Barbour, Kelsey           16 SCHE-AD                54.64                   
                  26.43       54.64 (28.21)                                        
 66 Stein, Suzi               17 BOSS-NE                54.71                   
                  26.41       54.71 (28.30)                                        
 67 Marcus, Ellen             14 BAD-MR                 54.74                   
                  26.26       54.74 (28.48)                                        
 68 Covey, Kelly              17 XCEL-NJ                54.83                   
                  26.38       54.83 (28.45)                                        
 68 Douglas, Arlene           17 BAC-NJ                 54.83                   
                  26.60       54.83 (28.23)                                        
 70 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      16 SAC-NJ                 54.86                   
                  26.23       54.86 (28.63)                                        
 71 Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA                54.98                   
                  26.67       54.98 (28.31)                                        
 71 Estrada, Krystyna         15 GMA-NE                 54.98                   
                  26.26       54.98 (28.72)                                        
 73 O'Brien, Amy              18 NSSC-NE                54.99                   
                  26.55       54.99 (28.44)                                        
 74 Heise, Nicole             18 LCAT-NI                55.05                   
                  26.35       55.05 (28.70)                                        
 75 Hobbs, Kelsi              18 UN-NE                  55.06                   
                  26.57       55.06 (28.49)                                        
 76 Byerly, Taylor            15 WYW-CT                 55.14                   
                  26.66       55.14 (28.48)                                        
 76 Cook, Katrina             15 CCSC-NE                55.14                   
                  26.25       55.14 (28.89)                                        
 78 Dobler, Katie             18 PACK-NI                55.15                   
                  26.54       55.15 (28.61)                                        
 79 Solernou, Lauren          16 CDOG-CT                55.16                   
                  26.70       55.16 (28.46)                                        
 80 Sinatro, Haley            15 SNCO-CT                55.19                   
                  26.25       55.19 (28.94)                                        
 81 Baczek, Olivia            17 MSC-MR                 55.27                   
                  26.51       55.27 (28.76)                                        
 82 Palmer, Clarissa          16 ABF-NE                 55.33                   
                  26.60       55.33 (28.73)                                        
 83 Demunbrun, Erica          15 YMA-NE                 55.41                   
                  26.32       55.41 (29.09)                                        
 84 Thompson, Ellie           15 NCAC-NE                55.46                   
                  26.95       55.46 (28.51)                                        
 85 Winnan, Brynja            16 XCEL-NJ                55.52                   
                  26.56       55.52 (28.96)                                        
 86 Doolin, Jenny             17 SAC-NE                 55.58                   
                  26.54       55.58 (29.04)                                        
 87 Walcker, Michelle         17 BYB-NE                 55.66                   
                  26.75       55.66 (28.91)                                        
 88 O'Brien, Emily            15 LCAT-NI                55.67                   
                  26.39       55.67 (29.28)                                        
 89 Gnerre, Dana              18 WYW-CT                 55.69                   
                  26.80       55.69 (28.89)                                        
 89 Puch, Maggie              18 PAA-NJ                 55.69                   
                  26.66       55.69 (29.03)                                        
 91 Taddeo, Marisa            17 NS-MR                  55.73                   
                  26.62       55.73 (29.11)                                        
 92 Rossi, Kelsey             16 JG-NJ                  55.91                   
                  27.04       55.91 (28.87)                                        
 93 Haruki, Yuria             15 LGAC-MR                55.96                   
                  26.79       55.96 (29.17)                                        
 94 Perry, Lauren             15 CSCI-NI                55.98                   
                  26.83       55.98 (29.15)                                        
 95 Patafio, Giovanna         16 BAD-MR                 56.17                   
                  26.91       56.17 (29.26)                                        
 96 Ford, Alicia              17 WPSC-NI                56.90                   
                  26.72       56.90 (30.18)                                        
 97 Fink, Regan               17 CAT-NJ                 57.28                   
                  27.44       57.28 (29.84)                                        
 -- Santinelli, Caroline      16 SAC-NE                   DQ                    
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan         17 SNCO-CT                 DFS                    
 -- Ress, Justine             16 SNCO-CT                 DFS                    
 -- Nuzzo, Emma               14 BOSS-NE                 DFS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Caruso, Danielle          17 CJAC-NJ                56.25      55.17        
                  26.75       55.17 (28.42)                                        
  2 Buckwell, Kaitie          16 GRSC-NI                54.97      55.52        
                  27.09       55.52 (28.43)                                        
  3 Parish, ANDI              15 TTSC-NI                55.55      55.76        
                  26.85       55.76 (28.91)                                        
  4 Johnson, Kelsie           17 CJAC-NJ                55.99      56.10        
                  27.15       56.10 (28.95)                                        
  5 Barber, Jami              14 HAST-NI                57.01      57.93        
                  28.10       57.93 (29.83)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sergi, Gabrielle          17 SOLO-NE                55.35      55.49        
                  26.56       55.49 (28.93)                                        
  2 Deardorff, Serena         13 XCEL-NJ                57.00      56.62        
                  27.04       56.62 (29.58)                                        
  3 Murray, Stephanie         16 SOLO-NE                57.04      56.72        
                  27.48       56.72 (29.24)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   48.97        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit  (TVSC)                           
    15-18 NE:   49.45    1/1/1979 B. Kratige (GDR)                             
   15-18 RES:   49.51    3/1/1990 Jenny Thompson (SSA)                         
      US NAT:   49.69                                                          
     US OPEN:   50.19                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR                49.47      50.20 q      
                  24.45       50.20 (25.75)                                        
  2 Fittin, Carolyn           16 PAA-NJ                 50.61      50.58 q      
                  24.57       50.58 (26.01)                                        
  3 Lydzinski, Megan          15 XCEL-NJ                50.91      50.67 q      
                  24.33       50.67 (26.34)                                        
  3 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR                 51.55      50.67 q      
                  24.56       50.67 (26.11)                                        
  5 Norberg, Lindsey          17 ITAC-NI                50.46      51.44 q      
                  25.03       51.44 (26.41)                                        
  6 Toth, Kate                17 BAC-NJ                 50.85      52.11 q      
                  25.22       52.11 (26.89)                                        
  6 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD                52.46      52.11 q      
                  25.37       52.11 (26.74)                                        
  8 Van Nispen, AJ            16 BAC-NJ                 53.58      52.22 q      
                  25.28       52.22 (26.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, JiYoung              19 PAA-NJ                 51.82      52.27 q      
                  25.29       52.27 (26.98)                                        
 10 Martin, Faith             16 CCAT-CT                53.70      52.29 q      
                  25.46       52.29 (26.83)                                        
 11 Ravettine, Bryeanne       18 CAT-NJ                 51.76      52.40 q      
                  25.11       52.40 (27.29)                                        
 12 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE                 51.39      52.42 q      
                  25.01       52.42 (27.41)                                        
 13 Tocci, Francesca          18 BGSC-NE                51.97      52.52 q      
                  25.44       52.52 (27.08)                                        
 14 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI                50.99      52.60 q      
                  25.09       52.60 (27.51)                                        
 15 Fortin, Shelby            16 WYW-CT                 51.97      52.66 q      
                  25.66       52.66 (27.00)                                        
 16 Spinazzola, Bianca        14 ABF-NE                 52.58      52.92 q      
                  25.52       52.92 (27.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kearney, Michaela         15 SNCO-CT                52.17      52.94 q      
                  25.40       52.94 (27.54)                                        
 18 Mulvey, Hillary           16 SSA-NE               1:01.55L     53.01 q      
                  25.60       53.01 (27.41)                                        
 19 Loughran, Laura           16 PAA-NJ                 53.02      53.03 q      
                  25.80       53.03 (27.23)                                        
 20 Zhao, Xiao                18 PAA-NJ                 54.46      53.10 q      
                  25.48       53.10 (27.62)                                        
 21 DeLafuente, Rebecca       16 BAC-NJ               1:01.27L     53.17 q      
                  25.97       53.17 (27.20)                                        
 21 Corriveau, Jennifer       20 UN-NE                  52.24      53.17 q      
                  25.25       53.17 (27.92)                                        
 23 Chan, Olivia              14 LIE-MR                 53.48      53.23 q      
                  25.49       53.23 (27.74)                                        
 24 Lyver, Kellie             17 BAD-MR                 52.56      53.34 q      
                  25.23       53.34 (28.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE                 52.43      53.35        
                  25.68       53.35 (27.67)                                        
 26 Dean, Kali                16 ITAC-NI                53.00      53.36        
                  25.89       53.36 (27.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dugan, Rebecca            15 GAAC-MA                52.61      53.37        
                  25.83       53.37 (27.54)                                        
 27 Friese, Brittany          14 NBS-MR                 52.53      53.37        
                  25.93       53.37 (27.44)                                        
 29 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE                 53.83      53.44        
                  25.62       53.44 (27.82)                                        
 30 Lennox, Kristina          23 GAAC-MA              1:01.74L     53.45        
                  25.97       53.45 (27.48)                                        
 31 Brown, Lauryn             15 SAC-NE                 53.53      53.46        
                  25.95       53.46 (27.51)                                        
 32 Tocci, Bianca             15 BGSC-NE                53.77      53.47        
                  25.61       53.47 (27.86)                                        
 33 Cronin, Caitlin           17 WW-NE                  52.88      53.59        
                  25.49       53.59 (28.10)                                        
 34 Raplee, Kathryn           18 PAA-NJ                 53.72      53.61        
                  25.83       53.61 (27.78)                                        
 35 Morford, Lauren           23 AGUA-MR                53.97      53.64        
                  26.44       53.64 (27.20)                                        
 36 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT                 52.70      53.65        
                  25.90       53.65 (27.75)                                        
 37 Norberg, Lauren           17 ITAC-NI                53.26      53.69        
                  26.28       53.69 (27.41)                                        
 38 Liwacz, Jillian           15 PAA-NJ                 53.64      53.73        
                  26.24       53.73 (27.49)                                        
 39 Weaver, Christa           14 GMA-NE                 53.88      53.74        
                  25.37       53.74 (28.37)                                        
 40 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        15 BGSC-NE              1:01.44L     53.78        
                  25.97       53.78 (27.81)                                        
 40 Burkey, Cece              16 BGSC-NE                53.48      53.78        
                  26.03       53.78 (27.75)                                        
 42 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT              1:01.51L     53.80        
                  26.05       53.80 (27.75)                                        
 43 Lamothe, Emma             17 UAC-CT                 53.83      53.81        
                  25.75       53.81 (28.06)                                        
 43 Zebrowski, Kara           18 ALBS-AD                52.85      53.81        
                  26.13       53.81 (27.68)                                        
 45 Rosenkranz, Renee         18 DDF-MR                 53.92      53.82        
                  25.74       53.82 (28.08)                                        
 46 Hooper, Aimee             15 ALBS-AD              1:01.50L     53.85        
                  26.29       53.85 (27.56)                                        
 47 Guyett, Caren             19 COLG-AD                52.82      53.86        
                  26.51       53.86 (27.35)                                        
 48 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI                53.90      53.94        
                  25.97       53.94 (27.97)                                        
 49 Cavanaugh, Anna           17 CCSC-NE                53.56      53.98        
                  26.13       53.98 (27.85)                                        
 50 Romain, Danielle          15 CAT-NJ                 53.87      54.05        
                  26.35       54.05 (27.70)                                        
 51 Friedmann, Taylor         17 CAT-CT                 53.03      54.06        
                  26.03       54.06 (28.03)                                        
 52 Kim, Rachel               13 COND-MR                53.46      54.11        
                  25.93       54.11 (28.18)                                        
 53 Watson, Danica            18 BOSS-NE              1:01.10L     54.15        
                  26.41       54.15 (27.74)                                        
 53 Meho, Amina               17 BYB-NE                 53.36      54.15        
                  25.95       54.15 (28.20)                                        
 55 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ                 53.22      54.18        
                  26.56       54.18 (27.62)                                        
 56 Guba, Ali                 18 BAD-MR                 52.83      54.20        
                  26.01       54.20 (28.19)                                        
 57 Samson, Olivia            14 ALBS-AD                53.56      54.38        
                  26.42       54.38 (27.96)                                        
 58 Campbell, Elise           14 KING-NE                54.47      54.39        
                  25.74       54.39 (28.65)                                        
 59 Gardner, Kailey           17 ITAC-NI              1:00.87L     54.40        
                  26.65       54.40 (27.75)                                        
 59 Johanson, Kelly           15 BAD-MR               1:01.80L     54.40        
                  26.46       54.40 (27.94)                                        
 61 Fay, Amy                  18 SOLO-NE              1:01.21L     54.41        
                  26.19       54.41 (28.22)                                        
 62 Brady, Erin               17 NWSC-NE                57.06      54.43        
                  26.21       54.43 (28.22)                                        
 63 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR               1:01.35L     54.52        
                  26.34       54.52 (28.18)                                        
 64 Porcellio, Liz            18 SDSC-NI                54.12      54.62        
                  26.52       54.62 (28.10)                                        
 65 Barbour, Kelsey           16 SCHE-AD              1:01.33L     54.64        
                  26.43       54.64 (28.21)                                        
 66 Stein, Suzi               17 BOSS-NE                54.42      54.71        
                  26.41       54.71 (28.30)                                        
 67 Marcus, Ellen             14 BAD-MR                 54.25      54.74        
                  26.26       54.74 (28.48)                                        
 68 Douglas, Arlene           17 BAC-NJ               1:01.23L     54.83        
                  26.60       54.83 (28.23)                                        
 68 Covey, Kelly              17 XCEL-NJ                54.22      54.83        
                  26.38       54.83 (28.45)                                        
 70 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      16 SAC-NJ                 53.81      54.86        
                  26.23       54.86 (28.63)                                        
 71 Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA                53.13      54.98        
                  26.67       54.98 (28.31)                                        
 71 Estrada, Krystyna         15 GMA-NE                 55.28      54.98        
                  26.26       54.98 (28.72)                                        
 73 O'Brien, Amy              18 NSSC-NE                53.99      54.99        
                  26.55       54.99 (28.44)                                        
 74 Heise, Nicole             18 LCAT-NI              1:01.83L     55.05        
                  26.35       55.05 (28.70)                                        
 75 Hobbs, Kelsi              18 UN-NE                1:01.84L     55.06        
                  26.57       55.06 (28.49)                                        
 76 Cook, Katrina             15 CCSC-NE                54.96      55.14        
                  26.25       55.14 (28.89)                                        
 76 Byerly, Taylor            15 WYW-CT                 56.26      55.14        
                  26.66       55.14 (28.48)                                        
 78 Dobler, Katie             18 PACK-NI                53.34      55.15        
                  26.54       55.15 (28.61)                                        
 79 Solernou, Lauren          16 CDOG-CT                55.60      55.16        
                  26.70       55.16 (28.46)                                        
 80 Sinatro, Haley            15 SNCO-CT                53.60      55.19        
                  26.25       55.19 (28.94)                                        
 81 Baczek, Olivia            17 MSC-MR                 55.06      55.27        
                  26.51       55.27 (28.76)                                        
 82 Palmer, Clarissa          16 ABF-NE                 56.09      55.33        
                  26.60       55.33 (28.73)                                        
 83 Demunbrun, Erica          15 YMA-NE                 54.62      55.41        
                  26.32       55.41 (29.09)                                        
 84 Thompson, Ellie           15 NCAC-NE                55.20      55.46        
                  26.95       55.46 (28.51)                                        
 85 Winnan, Brynja            16 XCEL-NJ                54.70      55.52        
                  26.56       55.52 (28.96)                                        
 86 Doolin, Jenny             17 SAC-NE               1:01.85L     55.58        
                  26.54       55.58 (29.04)                                        
 87 Walcker, Michelle         17 BYB-NE                 55.56      55.66        
                  26.75       55.66 (28.91)                                        
 88 O'Brien, Emily            15 LCAT-NI                55.68      55.67        
                  26.39       55.67 (29.28)                                        
 89 Gnerre, Dana              18 WYW-CT                 53.92      55.69        
                  26.80       55.69 (28.89)                                        
 89 Puch, Maggie              18 PAA-NJ                 55.83      55.69        
                  26.66       55.69 (29.03)                                        
 91 Taddeo, Marisa            17 NS-MR                  54.17      55.73        
                  26.62       55.73 (29.11)                                        
 92 Rossi, Kelsey             16 JG-NJ                  56.37      55.91        
                  27.04       55.91 (28.87)                                        
 93 Haruki, Yuria             15 LGAC-MR                55.71      55.96        
                  26.79       55.96 (29.17)                                        
 94 Perry, Lauren             15 CSCI-NI                54.17      55.98        
                  26.83       55.98 (29.15)                                        
 95 Patafio, Giovanna         16 BAD-MR                 55.04      56.17        
                  26.91       56.17 (29.26)                                        
 96 Ford, Alicia              17 WPSC-NI                54.50      56.90        
                  26.72       56.90 (30.18)                                        
 97 Fink, Regan               17 CAT-NJ               1:01.55L     57.28        
                  27.44       57.28 (29.84)                                        
 -- Santinelli, Caroline      16 SAC-NE                 52.92         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Nuzzo, Emma               14 BOSS-NE                53.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan         17 SNCO-CT                54.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ress, Justine             16 SNCO-CT              1:01.59L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Friese, Brittany          14 NBS-MR               1:54.18    1:51.41        
                  26.04       54.20 (28.16)     1:23.15 (28.95)     1:51.41 (28.26)
  2 Slone, Taylor             17 SCHE-AD              1:57.03    1:56.00        
                  27.56       56.73 (29.17)     1:26.52 (29.79)     1:56.00 (29.48)
  3 Porcellio, Liz            18 SDSC-NI              1:57.46    1:57.35        
                  27.53       57.15 (29.62)     1:27.49 (30.34)     1:57.35 (29.86)
  4 Malyszka, Stephanie       14 COND-MR              1:59.82    1:58.91        
                  27.16       57.07 (29.91)     1:28.16 (31.09)     1:58.91 (30.75)
  5 Gallo, Jenna              17 EEX-NJ               2:00.00    1:59.37        
                  27.67       57.81 (30.14)     1:28.72 (30.91)     1:59.37 (30.65)
  6 Buisman, Megan            16 SDSC-NI              2:01.26    2:02.46        
                  28.60       59.41 (30.81)     1:31.06 (31.65)     2:02.46 (31.40)
  7 Coughlin, Kathryn         14 DWSC-NI              2:06.80    2:10.66        
                  30.05     1:02.41 (32.36)     1:36.75 (34.34)     2:10.66 (33.91)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle combined with #304 Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neumann, Samantha         18 SAC-NE               1:55.29    1:56.17        
                  26.91       56.13 (29.22)     1:26.35 (30.22)     1:56.17 (29.82)
  2 Cygelman, Jacqueline      17 NSSC-NE              2:02.00    2:01.36        
                  28.25       58.30 (30.05)     1:29.97 (31.67)     2:01.36 (31.39)
  3 Navin, Casey              17 BAC-NJ               1:59.00    2:01.52        
                  27.83       58.10 (30.27)     1:29.75 (31.65)     2:01.52 (31.77)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.74        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC-NJ)                       
    15-18 NE:   1:46.05   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   1:46.05   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                     
      US NAT:   1:47.19                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:48.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR              1:48.96    1:47.23        
                  25.30       52.85 (27.55)     1:20.26 (27.41)     1:47.23 (26.97)
  2 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI              1:49.50    1:49.07        
                  25.66       53.26 (27.60)     1:21.13 (27.87)     1:49.07 (27.94)
  3 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR              1:51.32    1:49.14        
                  25.63       53.14 (27.51)     1:21.86 (28.72)     1:49.14 (27.28)
  4 Toth, Kate                17 BAC-NJ               1:49.81    1:49.65        
                  26.19       53.96 (27.77)     1:21.69 (27.73)     1:49.65 (27.96)
  5 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD              1:50.73    1:49.84        
                  26.10       53.92 (27.82)     1:21.70 (27.78)     1:49.84 (28.14)
  6 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR               1:50.80    1:50.27        
                  25.81       54.28 (28.47)     1:22.72 (28.44)     1:50.27 (27.55)
  7 Mathieu, Alicia           17 SNCO-CT              1:50.55    1:51.26        
                  26.24       54.28 (28.04)     1:22.93 (28.65)     1:51.26 (28.33)
  8 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE               1:50.82    1:52.83        
                  26.08       54.23 (28.15)     1:23.19 (28.96)     1:52.83 (29.64)
B - Final
  9 Martin, Faith             16 CCAT-CT              1:51.72    1:48.36        
                  25.91       53.11 (27.20)     1:20.21 (27.10)     1:48.36 (28.15)
 10 Lennox, Kristina          23 GAAC-MA              1:51.69    1:50.65        
                  26.36       54.55 (28.19)     1:22.77 (28.22)     1:50.65 (27.88)
 11 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR              1:52.31    1:50.91        
                  26.12       54.13 (28.01)     1:22.73 (28.60)     1:50.91 (28.18)
 12 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR               1:51.60    1:50.92        
                  26.32       54.47 (28.15)     1:22.53 (28.06)     1:50.92 (28.39)
 13 Norberg, Lindsey          17 ITAC-NI              1:51.80    1:51.25        
                  26.00       54.40 (28.40)     1:22.92 (28.52)     1:51.25 (28.33)
 14 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT               1:52.76    1:51.83        
                  26.00       54.19 (28.19)     1:23.10 (28.91)     1:51.83 (28.73)
 15 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT              1:52.49    1:52.21        
                  26.47       54.92 (28.45)     1:23.73 (28.81)     1:52.21 (28.48)
 16 Hooper, Aimee             15 ALBS-AD              1:52.90    1:52.97        
                  26.65       55.33 (28.68)     1:24.15 (28.82)     1:52.97 (28.82)
C - Final
 17 Fortin, Shelby            16 WYW-CT               1:53.14    1:52.41        
                  26.27       54.47 (28.20)     1:23.79 (29.32)     1:52.41 (28.62)
 18 Loughran, Laura           16 PAA-NJ               1:53.12    1:52.49        
                  26.53       54.72 (28.19)     1:23.85 (29.13)     1:52.49 (28.64)
 19 Morford, Lauren           23 AGUA-MR              1:53.21    1:52.89        
                  27.10       55.51 (28.41)     1:24.61 (29.10)     1:52.89 (28.28)
 20 Fabian, Eva               15 GMSC-NE              1:53.46    1:53.54        
                  26.91       55.85 (28.94)     1:25.19 (29.34)     1:53.54 (28.35)
 21 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE               1:53.68    1:53.72        
                  26.70       55.69 (28.99)     1:24.87 (29.18)     1:53.72 (28.85)
 22 Spinazzola, Bianca        14 ABF-NE               1:53.57    1:53.90        
                  26.63       55.46 (28.83)     1:24.94 (29.48)     1:53.90 (28.96)
 23 DeLafuente, Rebecca       16 BAC-NJ               1:53.58    1:54.18        
                  27.09       56.08 (28.99)     1:25.53 (29.45)     1:54.18 (28.65)
 24 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 AGUA-MR              1:53.55    1:54.47        
                  27.05       56.06 (29.01)     1:25.32 (29.26)     1:54.47 (29.15)
Preliminaries
  4 Fittin, Carolyn           16 PAA-NJ               1:50.30                   
                  26.15       54.35 (28.20)     1:22.40 (28.05)     1:50.30 (27.90)
 21 Vogel, Cara               18 ABF-NE               1:53.46                   
                  26.63       55.41 (28.78)     1:24.78 (29.37)     1:53.46 (28.68)
 27 Buckworth, Lauren         15 CAT-NJ               1:53.77                   
                  26.65       55.22 (28.57)     1:24.60 (29.38)     1:53.77 (29.17)
 28 Gardner, Kailey           17 ITAC-NI              1:53.97                   
                  27.14       55.92 (28.78)     1:25.12 (29.20)     1:53.97 (28.85)
 29 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT              1:54.02                   
                  26.78       55.60 (28.82)     1:24.90 (29.30)     1:54.02 (29.12)
 30 Dugan, Rebecca            15 GAAC-MA              1:54.07                   
                  26.99       56.09 (29.10)     1:25.60 (29.51)     1:54.07 (28.47)
 31 Van Nispen, AJ            16 BAC-NJ               1:54.11                   
                  25.67       53.95 (28.28)     1:23.54 (29.59)     1:54.11 (30.57)
 32 Fay, Amy                  18 SOLO-NE              1:54.18                   
                  27.00       55.68 (28.68)     1:24.67 (28.99)     1:54.18 (29.51)
 32 Friese, Brittany          14 NBS-MR               1:54.18                   
                  26.80       55.69 (28.89)     1:24.90 (29.21)     1:54.18 (29.28)
 34 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE               1:54.22                   
                  26.47       55.50 (29.03)     1:24.54 (29.04)     1:54.22 (29.68)
 35 Friedmann, Taylor         17 CAT-CT               1:54.36                   
                  26.74       55.45 (28.71)     1:25.23 (29.78)     1:54.36 (29.13)
 36 Romain, Danielle          15 CAT-NJ               1:54.39                   
                  26.73       55.45 (28.72)     1:25.12 (29.67)     1:54.39 (29.27)
 37 Clarke, Christie          15 SAC-NJ               1:54.55                   
                  26.60       55.42 (28.82)     1:24.88 (29.46)     1:54.55 (29.67)
 38 Johanson, Kelly           15 BAD-MR               1:54.64                   
                  26.67       55.65 (28.98)     1:25.02 (29.37)     1:54.64 (29.62)
 39 Tocci, Bianca             15 BGSC-NE              1:54.68                   
                  26.85       56.02 (29.17)     1:25.31 (29.29)     1:54.68 (29.37)
 40 Zebrowski, Kara           18 ALBS-AD              1:54.75                   
                  27.11       55.94 (28.83)     1:25.14 (29.20)     1:54.75 (29.61)
 41 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ               1:54.77                   
                  26.31       54.89 (28.58)     1:24.59 (29.70)     1:54.77 (30.18)
 41 Cavanaugh, Anna           17 CCSC-NE              1:54.77                   
                  26.60       55.90 (29.30)     1:25.48 (29.58)     1:54.77 (29.29)
 43 Burkey, Cece              16 BGSC-NE              1:54.83                   
                  26.68       55.65 (28.97)     1:25.49 (29.84)     1:54.83 (29.34)
 44 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 GAAC-MA              1:54.86                   
                  26.98       56.09 (29.11)     1:25.69 (29.60)     1:54.86 (29.17)
 45 Stewart, Breanna          18 ABF-NE               1:54.95                   
                  27.15       56.06 (28.91)     1:25.54 (29.48)     1:54.95 (29.41)
 46 Ashenfelter, Perry        17 ABF-NE               1:55.00                   
                  26.59       55.56 (28.97)     1:25.40 (29.84)     1:55.00 (29.60)
 47 Kearns, Ann Ragan         17 SNCO-CT              1:55.18                   
                  26.73       55.69 (28.96)     1:25.11 (29.42)     1:55.18 (30.07)
 48 Warren, Frances           15 LIE-MR               1:55.23                   
                  27.07       55.88 (28.81)     1:25.55 (29.67)     1:55.23 (29.68)
 49 Lydzinski, Megan          15 XCEL-NJ              1:55.27                   
                  26.47       55.57 (29.10)     1:25.30 (29.73)     1:55.27 (29.97)
 50 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI              1:55.44                   
                  26.77       56.02 (29.25)     1:25.76 (29.74)     1:55.44 (29.68)
 51 Rebovich, Holly           17 SAC-NJ               1:55.55                   
                  27.32       56.46 (29.14)     1:26.18 (29.72)     1:55.55 (29.37)
 52 Neumann, Samantha         18 SAC-NE               1:55.63                   
                  26.84       56.00 (29.16)     1:25.72 (29.72)     1:55.63 (29.91)
 53 Casey, Bridget            16 GAAC-MA              1:55.65                   
                  27.07       56.26 (29.19)     1:26.24 (29.98)     1:55.65 (29.41)
 54 Raplee, Kathryn           18 PAA-NJ               1:55.66                   
                  26.58       55.05 (28.47)     1:24.80 (29.75)     1:55.66 (30.86)
 55 Fleming, Rebecca          14 CAT-NJ               1:55.70                   
                  27.76       57.59 (29.83)     1:27.76 (30.17)     1:55.70 (27.94)
 56 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               1:55.75                   
                  27.43       56.91 (29.48)     1:26.64 (29.73)     1:55.75 (29.11)
 57 Lamothe, Emma             17 UAC-CT               1:55.80                   
                  26.62       55.72 (29.10)     1:25.75 (30.03)     1:55.80 (30.05)
 58 Koziol, Stephanie         15 BAC-NJ               1:55.90                   
                  27.43       56.63 (29.20)     1:26.31 (29.68)     1:55.90 (29.59)
 59 Lyver, Kellie             17 BAD-MR               1:55.95                   
                  26.48       55.90 (29.42)     1:25.97 (30.07)     1:55.95 (29.98)
 60 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE               1:56.27                   
                  26.70       56.73 (30.03)     1:26.99 (30.26)     1:56.27 (29.28)
 61 Flinn, Rachel             17 PAA-NJ               1:56.70                   
                  26.77       55.73 (28.96)     1:25.91 (30.18)     1:56.70 (30.79)
 62 Caruso, Danielle          17 CJAC-NJ              1:57.05                   
                  27.42       56.82 (29.40)     1:26.92 (30.10)     1:57.05 (30.13)
 63 Groccia, Adrienne         15 BAD-MR               1:57.20                   
                  27.30       56.95 (29.65)     1:27.46 (30.51)     1:57.20 (29.74)
 64 Poleway, Monica           14 UN-MR                1:57.54                   
                  26.84       56.51 (29.67)     1:27.06 (30.55)     1:57.54 (30.48)
 65 Patafio, Giovanna         16 BAD-MR               1:57.55                   
                  27.21       56.69 (29.48)     1:27.13 (30.44)     1:57.55 (30.42)
 66 Taddeo, Marisa            17 NS-MR                1:57.56                   
                  26.76       56.45 (29.69)     1:27.00 (30.55)     1:57.56 (30.56)
 67 Saiz, Hannah              17 WAVE-AD              1:57.60                   
                  26.93       56.66 (29.73)     1:27.27 (30.61)     1:57.60 (30.33)
 68 Bond, Ariel               15 SNCO-CT              1:57.67                   
                  27.45       57.20 (29.75)     1:27.30 (30.10)     1:57.67 (30.37)
 68 Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA              1:57.67                   
                  27.70       57.50 (29.80)     1:27.62 (30.12)     1:57.67 (30.05)
 70 Heise, Nicole             18 LCAT-NI              1:57.72                   
                  26.94       56.57 (29.63)     1:26.97 (30.40)     1:57.72 (30.75)
 71 McCormack, Colleen        16 YNS-NE               1:57.81                   
                  27.66       58.09 (30.43)     1:28.19 (30.10)     1:57.81 (29.62)
 72 Pontecorvo, Kelly         17 BAC-NJ               1:57.83                   
                  28.16       57.90 (29.74)     1:28.04 (30.14)     1:57.83 (29.79)
 73 Anderson, Rebecca         17 GMA-NE               1:57.86                   
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:27.84 (30.76)     1:57.86 (30.02)
 74 Dobler, Katie             18 PACK-NI              1:57.92                   
                  26.86       56.79 (29.93)     1:27.62 (30.83)     1:57.92 (30.30)
 75 Stein, Suzi               17 BOSS-NE              1:58.01                   
                  27.06       56.10 (29.04)     1:26.67 (30.57)     1:58.01 (31.34)
 76 Watson, Danica            18 BOSS-NE              1:58.02                   
                  27.43       57.52 (30.09)     1:28.09 (30.57)     1:58.02 (29.93)
 77 Baker, Meghan             17 BAD-MR               1:58.03                   
                  27.82       57.68 (29.86)     1:27.97 (30.29)     1:58.03 (30.06)
 78 Guba, Ali                 18 BAD-MR               1:58.11                   
                  27.05       57.22 (30.17)     1:27.40 (30.18)     1:58.11 (30.71)
 79 Buckwell, Kaitie          16 GRSC-NI              1:58.35                   
                  27.77       57.38 (29.61)     1:27.78 (30.40)     1:58.35 (30.57)
 80 Kim, Rachel               13 COND-MR              1:58.45                   
                  27.04       57.06 (30.02)     1:28.47 (31.41)     1:58.45 (29.98)
 81 Boland, India             15 YNS-NE               1:58.47                   
                  27.69       57.44 (29.75)     1:27.84 (30.40)     1:58.47 (30.63)
 82 Needham, Emily            17 YNS-NE               1:58.79                   
                  27.87       57.85 (29.98)     1:28.55 (30.70)     1:58.79 (30.24)
 83 Schaefer, Kathryn         16 BAD-MR               1:58.97                   
                  27.24       57.58 (30.34)     1:28.72 (31.14)     1:58.97 (30.25)
 84 Liwacz, Jillian           15 PAA-NJ               1:59.11                   
                  27.12       57.40 (30.28)     1:28.92 (31.52)     1:59.11 (30.19)
 85 Powlen, Kathryn           18 SAC-NE               1:59.21                   
                  27.74       57.39 (29.65)     1:28.31 (30.92)     1:59.21 (30.90)
 86 Ewing, Kelsey             15 MST-NE               1:59.32                   
                  27.48       57.33 (29.85)     1:27.68 (30.35)     1:59.32 (31.64)
 87 Krebs, Kristen            16 LIE-MR               1:59.35                   
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)     1:28.52 (30.66)     1:59.35 (30.83)
 88 Famularo, Gabby           17 TIDE-VA              1:59.38                   
                  27.76       58.00 (30.24)     1:28.83 (30.83)     1:59.38 (30.55)
 89 Rueda, Daniela            15 AGUA-MR              1:59.66                   
                  27.75       57.65 (29.90)     1:28.64 (30.99)     1:59.66 (31.02)
 90 Pavlin, Mekala            16 AGUA-MR              1:59.83                   
                  27.90       58.01 (30.11)     1:29.20 (31.19)     1:59.83 (30.63)
 91 Needham, Amy              16 YNS-NE               2:02.16                   
                  28.06       58.54 (30.48)     1:30.49 (31.95)     2:02.16 (31.67)
 92 DiMaria, Vanessa          16 PAA-NJ               2:02.48                   
                  28.37       59.62 (31.25)     1:31.04 (31.42)     2:02.48 (31.44)
 93 Visconti, Lizzy           18 CDOG-CT              2:04.31                   
                  27.94       59.23 (31.29)     1:31.64 (32.41)     2:04.31 (32.67)
 -- Tocci, Francesca          18 BGSC-NE                 DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.74        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC-NJ)                       
    15-18 NE:   1:46.05   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   1:46.05   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                     
      US NAT:   1:47.19                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:48.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR              1:47.85    1:48.96 q      
                  25.69       53.34 (27.65)     1:21.38 (28.04)     1:48.96 (27.58)
  2 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI              1:48.47    1:49.50 q      
                  25.37       53.10 (27.73)     1:21.19 (28.09)     1:49.50 (28.31)
  3 Toth, Kate                17 BAC-NJ               1:50.01    1:49.81 q      
                  25.50       52.91 (27.41)     1:21.10 (28.19)     1:49.81 (28.71)
  4 Fittin, Carolyn           16 PAA-NJ               1:53.46    1:50.30 q      
                  26.15       54.35 (28.20)     1:22.40 (28.05)     1:50.30 (27.90)
  5 Mathieu, Alicia           17 SNCO-CT              1:52.01    1:50.55 q      
                  26.35       54.23 (27.88)     1:22.50 (28.27)     1:50.55 (28.05)
  6 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD              1:53.91    1:50.73 q      
                  26.30       54.14 (27.84)     1:21.93 (27.79)     1:50.73 (28.80)
  7 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR               1:52.73    1:50.80 q      
                  26.39       54.71 (28.32)     1:23.20 (28.49)     1:50.80 (27.60)
  8 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE               1:51.56    1:50.82 q      
                  25.69       53.92 (28.23)     1:22.21 (28.29)     1:50.82 (28.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR              1:51.82    1:51.32 q      
                  25.87       54.36 (28.49)     1:23.27 (28.91)     1:51.32 (28.05)
 10 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR               1:51.97    1:51.60 q      
                  26.41       54.96 (28.55)     1:23.05 (28.09)     1:51.60 (28.55)
 11 Lennox, Kristina          23 GAAC-MA              2:07.53L   1:51.69 q      
                  26.63       54.85 (28.22)     1:23.37 (28.52)     1:51.69 (28.32)
 12 Martin, Faith             16 CCAT-CT              1:55.61    1:51.72 q      
                  26.17       54.36 (28.19)     1:22.84 (28.48)     1:51.72 (28.88)
 13 Norberg, Lindsey          17 ITAC-NI              1:52.52    1:51.80 q      
                  26.10       54.54 (28.44)     1:23.20 (28.66)     1:51.80 (28.60)
 14 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR              1:50.01    1:52.31 q      
                  26.25       54.52 (28.27)     1:23.56 (29.04)     1:52.31 (28.75)
 15 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT              1:54.98    1:52.49 q      
                  26.18       54.58 (28.40)     1:23.48 (28.90)     1:52.49 (29.01)
 16 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT               1:51.38    1:52.76 q      
                  25.94       54.23 (28.29)     1:23.36 (29.13)     1:52.76 (29.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hooper, Aimee             15 ALBS-AD              1:55.11    1:52.90 q      
                  26.58       55.36 (28.78)     1:24.05 (28.69)     1:52.90 (28.85)
 18 Loughran, Laura           16 PAA-NJ               1:52.17    1:53.12 q      
                  26.63       55.21 (28.58)     1:24.30 (29.09)     1:53.12 (28.82)
 19 Fortin, Shelby            16 WYW-CT               1:53.25    1:53.14 q      
                  25.72       54.25 (28.53)     1:24.12 (29.87)     1:53.14 (29.02)
 20 Morford, Lauren           23 AGUA-MR              1:54.98    1:53.21 q      
                  26.80       55.27 (28.47)     1:24.41 (29.14)     1:53.21 (28.80)
 21 Vogel, Cara               18 ABF-NE               1:55.62    1:53.46 q      
                  26.63       55.41 (28.78)     1:24.78 (29.37)     1:53.46 (28.68)
 21 Fabian, Eva               15 GMSC-NE              1:53.61    1:53.46 q      
                  26.63       55.54 (28.91)     1:24.55 (29.01)     1:53.46 (28.91)
 23 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 AGUA-MR              1:54.95    1:53.55 q      
                  26.59       55.29 (28.70)     1:24.71 (29.42)     1:53.55 (28.84)
 24 Spinazzola, Bianca        14 ABF-NE               1:55.93    1:53.57 q      
                  26.37       54.87 (28.50)     1:24.45 (29.58)     1:53.57 (29.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 DeLafuente, Rebecca       16 BAC-NJ               2:11.10L   1:53.58        
                  26.29       55.09 (28.80)     1:24.77 (29.68)     1:53.58 (28.81)
 26 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE               1:52.79    1:53.68        
                  26.30       54.90 (28.60)     1:24.45 (29.55)     1:53.68 (29.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Buckworth, Lauren         15 CAT-NJ               1:54.63    1:53.77        
                  26.65       55.22 (28.57)     1:24.60 (29.38)     1:53.77 (29.17)
 28 Gardner, Kailey           17 ITAC-NI              1:54.53    1:53.97        
                  27.14       55.92 (28.78)     1:25.12 (29.20)     1:53.97 (28.85)
 29 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT              2:10.59L   1:54.02        
                  26.78       55.60 (28.82)     1:24.90 (29.30)     1:54.02 (29.12)
 30 Dugan, Rebecca            15 GAAC-MA              1:53.29    1:54.07        
                  26.99       56.09 (29.10)     1:25.60 (29.51)     1:54.07 (28.47)
 31 Van Nispen, AJ            16 BAC-NJ               1:57.36    1:54.11        
                  25.67       53.95 (28.28)     1:23.54 (29.59)     1:54.11 (30.57)
 32 Friese, Brittany          14 NBS-MR               1:52.44    1:54.18        
                  26.80       55.69 (28.89)     1:24.90 (29.21)     1:54.18 (29.28)
 32 Fay, Amy                  18 SOLO-NE              1:55.86    1:54.18        
                  27.00       55.68 (28.68)     1:24.67 (28.99)     1:54.18 (29.51)
 34 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE               1:54.65    1:54.22        
                  26.47       55.50 (29.03)     1:24.54 (29.04)     1:54.22 (29.68)
 35 Friedmann, Taylor         17 CAT-CT               1:52.31    1:54.36        
                  26.74       55.45 (28.71)     1:25.23 (29.78)     1:54.36 (29.13)
 36 Romain, Danielle          15 CAT-NJ               1:54.95    1:54.39        
                  26.73       55.45 (28.72)     1:25.12 (29.67)     1:54.39 (29.27)
 37 Clarke, Christie          15 SAC-NJ               1:57.16    1:54.55        
                  26.60       55.42 (28.82)     1:24.88 (29.46)     1:54.55 (29.67)
 38 Johanson, Kelly           15 BAD-MR               1:52.41    1:54.64        
                  26.67       55.65 (28.98)     1:25.02 (29.37)     1:54.64 (29.62)
 39 Tocci, Bianca             15 BGSC-NE              1:55.31    1:54.68        
                  26.85       56.02 (29.17)     1:25.31 (29.29)     1:54.68 (29.37)
 40 Zebrowski, Kara           18 ALBS-AD              1:55.31    1:54.75        
                  27.11       55.94 (28.83)     1:25.14 (29.20)     1:54.75 (29.61)
 41 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ               1:53.54    1:54.77        
                  26.31       54.89 (28.58)     1:24.59 (29.70)     1:54.77 (30.18)
 41 Cavanaugh, Anna           17 CCSC-NE              1:53.89    1:54.77        
                  26.60       55.90 (29.30)     1:25.48 (29.58)     1:54.77 (29.29)
 43 Burkey, Cece              16 BGSC-NE              1:55.20    1:54.83        
                  26.68       55.65 (28.97)     1:25.49 (29.84)     1:54.83 (29.34)
 44 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 GAAC-MA              1:55.70    1:54.86        
                  26.98       56.09 (29.11)     1:25.69 (29.60)     1:54.86 (29.17)
 45 Stewart, Breanna          18 ABF-NE               1:55.06    1:54.95        
                  27.15       56.06 (28.91)     1:25.54 (29.48)     1:54.95 (29.41)
 46 Ashenfelter, Perry        17 ABF-NE               1:55.44    1:55.00        
                  26.59       55.56 (28.97)     1:25.40 (29.84)     1:55.00 (29.60)
 47 Kearns, Ann Ragan         17 SNCO-CT              1:54.03    1:55.18        
                  26.73       55.69 (28.96)     1:25.11 (29.42)     1:55.18 (30.07)
 48 Warren, Frances           15 LIE-MR               1:57.24    1:55.23        
                  27.07       55.88 (28.81)     1:25.55 (29.67)     1:55.23 (29.68)
 49 Lydzinski, Megan          15 XCEL-NJ              1:53.45    1:55.27        
                  26.47       55.57 (29.10)     1:25.30 (29.73)     1:55.27 (29.97)
 50 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI              1:55.83    1:55.44        
                  26.77       56.02 (29.25)     1:25.76 (29.74)     1:55.44 (29.68)
 51 Rebovich, Holly           17 SAC-NJ               1:54.81    1:55.55        
                  27.32       56.46 (29.14)     1:26.18 (29.72)     1:55.55 (29.37)
 52 Neumann, Samantha         18 SAC-NE               1:56.20    1:55.63        
                  26.84       56.00 (29.16)     1:25.72 (29.72)     1:55.63 (29.91)
 53 Casey, Bridget            16 GAAC-MA              1:55.89    1:55.65        
                  27.07       56.26 (29.19)     1:26.24 (29.98)     1:55.65 (29.41)
 54 Raplee, Kathryn           18 PAA-NJ               1:54.05    1:55.66        
                  26.58       55.05 (28.47)     1:24.80 (29.75)     1:55.66 (30.86)
 55 Fleming, Rebecca          14 CAT-NJ               1:55.96    1:55.70        
                  27.76       57.59 (29.83)     1:27.76 (30.17)     1:55.70 (27.94)
 56 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               1:56.49    1:55.75        
                  27.43       56.91 (29.48)     1:26.64 (29.73)     1:55.75 (29.11)
 57 Lamothe, Emma             17 UAC-CT               1:55.52    1:55.80        
                  26.62       55.72 (29.10)     1:25.75 (30.03)     1:55.80 (30.05)
 58 Koziol, Stephanie         15 BAC-NJ               2:10.08L   1:55.90        
                  27.43       56.63 (29.20)     1:26.31 (29.68)     1:55.90 (29.59)
 59 Lyver, Kellie             17 BAD-MR               1:55.85    1:55.95        
                  26.48       55.90 (29.42)     1:25.97 (30.07)     1:55.95 (29.98)
 60 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE               2:10.55L   1:56.27        
                  26.70       56.73 (30.03)     1:26.99 (30.26)     1:56.27 (29.28)
 61 Flinn, Rachel             17 PAA-NJ               1:56.66    1:56.70        
                  26.77       55.73 (28.96)     1:25.91 (30.18)     1:56.70 (30.79)
 62 Caruso, Danielle          17 CJAC-NJ              1:57.40    1:57.05        
                  27.42       56.82 (29.40)     1:26.92 (30.10)     1:57.05 (30.13)
 63 Groccia, Adrienne         15 BAD-MR               1:57.95    1:57.20        
                  27.30       56.95 (29.65)     1:27.46 (30.51)     1:57.20 (29.74)
 64 Poleway, Monica           14 UN-MR                1:57.02    1:57.54        
                  26.84       56.51 (29.67)     1:27.06 (30.55)     1:57.54 (30.48)
 65 Patafio, Giovanna         16 BAD-MR               1:58.31    1:57.55        
                  27.21       56.69 (29.48)     1:27.13 (30.44)     1:57.55 (30.42)
 66 Taddeo, Marisa            17 NS-MR                1:56.56    1:57.56        
                  26.76       56.45 (29.69)     1:27.00 (30.55)     1:57.56 (30.56)
 67 Saiz, Hannah              17 WAVE-AD              1:55.07    1:57.60        
                  26.93       56.66 (29.73)     1:27.27 (30.61)     1:57.60 (30.33)
 68 Bond, Ariel               15 SNCO-CT              1:55.34    1:57.67        
                  27.45       57.20 (29.75)     1:27.30 (30.10)     1:57.67 (30.37)
 68 Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA              1:53.46    1:57.67        
                  27.70       57.50 (29.80)     1:27.62 (30.12)     1:57.67 (30.05)
 70 Heise, Nicole             18 LCAT-NI              1:59.00    1:57.72        
                  26.94       56.57 (29.63)     1:26.97 (30.40)     1:57.72 (30.75)
 71 McCormack, Colleen        16 YNS-NE               1:58.80    1:57.81        
                  27.66       58.09 (30.43)     1:28.19 (30.10)     1:57.81 (29.62)
 72 Pontecorvo, Kelly         17 BAC-NJ               2:01.35    1:57.83        
                  28.16       57.90 (29.74)     1:28.04 (30.14)     1:57.83 (29.79)
 73 Anderson, Rebecca         17 GMA-NE               1:55.95    1:57.86        
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:27.84 (30.76)     1:57.86 (30.02)
 74 Dobler, Katie             18 PACK-NI              1:58.53    1:57.92        
                  26.86       56.79 (29.93)     1:27.62 (30.83)     1:57.92 (30.30)
 75 Stein, Suzi               17 BOSS-NE              1:55.06    1:58.01        
                  27.06       56.10 (29.04)     1:26.67 (30.57)     1:58.01 (31.34)
 76 Watson, Danica            18 BOSS-NE              1:57.62    1:58.02        
                  27.43       57.52 (30.09)     1:28.09 (30.57)     1:58.02 (29.93)
 77 Baker, Meghan             17 BAD-MR               1:57.53    1:58.03        
                  27.82       57.68 (29.86)     1:27.97 (30.29)     1:58.03 (30.06)
 78 Guba, Ali                 18 BAD-MR               2:00.69    1:58.11        
                  27.05       57.22 (30.17)     1:27.40 (30.18)     1:58.11 (30.71)
 79 Buckwell, Kaitie          16 GRSC-NI              1:55.78    1:58.35        
                  27.77       57.38 (29.61)     1:27.78 (30.40)     1:58.35 (30.57)
 80 Kim, Rachel               13 COND-MR              1:59.23    1:58.45        
                  27.04       57.06 (30.02)     1:28.47 (31.41)     1:58.45 (29.98)
 81 Boland, India             15 YNS-NE               1:57.42    1:58.47        
                  27.69       57.44 (29.75)     1:27.84 (30.40)     1:58.47 (30.63)
 82 Needham, Emily            17 YNS-NE               1:59.78    1:58.79        
                  27.87       57.85 (29.98)     1:28.55 (30.70)     1:58.79 (30.24)
 83 Schaefer, Kathryn         16 BAD-MR               2:00.73    1:58.97        
                  27.24       57.58 (30.34)     1:28.72 (31.14)     1:58.97 (30.25)
 84 Liwacz, Jillian           15 PAA-NJ               2:03.65    1:59.11        
                  27.12       57.40 (30.28)     1:28.92 (31.52)     1:59.11 (30.19)
 85 Powlen, Kathryn           18 SAC-NE               1:58.79    1:59.21        
                  27.74       57.39 (29.65)     1:28.31 (30.92)     1:59.21 (30.90)
 86 Ewing, Kelsey             15 MST-NE               1:55.92    1:59.32        
                  27.48       57.33 (29.85)     1:27.68 (30.35)     1:59.32 (31.64)
 87 Krebs, Kristen            16 LIE-MR               2:01.16    1:59.35        
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)     1:28.52 (30.66)     1:59.35 (30.83)
 88 Famularo, Gabby           17 TIDE-VA              1:59.66    1:59.38        
                  27.76       58.00 (30.24)     1:28.83 (30.83)     1:59.38 (30.55)
 89 Rueda, Daniela            15 AGUA-MR              2:10.16L   1:59.66        
                  27.75       57.65 (29.90)     1:28.64 (30.99)     1:59.66 (31.02)
 90 Pavlin, Mekala            16 AGUA-MR              1:58.76    1:59.83        
                  27.90       58.01 (30.11)     1:29.20 (31.19)     1:59.83 (30.63)
 91 Needham, Amy              16 YNS-NE               1:59.46    2:02.16        
                  28.06       58.54 (30.48)     1:30.49 (31.95)     2:02.16 (31.67)
 92 DiMaria, Vanessa          16 PAA-NJ               1:58.79    2:02.48        
                  28.37       59.62 (31.25)     1:31.04 (31.42)     2:02.48 (31.44)
 93 Visconti, Lizzy           18 CDOG-CT              1:59.49    2:04.31        
                  27.94       59.23 (31.29)     1:31.64 (32.41)     2:04.31 (32.67)
 -- Tocci, Francesca          18 BGSC-NE              1:51.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 TTSC-NI              5:21.55    5:17.53        
                  27.89       58.58 (30.69)     1:30.22 (31.64)     2:02.20 (31.98)
        2:34.67 (32.47)     3:07.55 (32.88)     3:40.09 (32.54)     4:13.06 (32.97)
        4:45.45 (32.39)     5:17.53 (32.08)                                        
  2 Kology, REGAN             12 ESC-NJ               5:20.21    5:20.32        
                  27.70       58.73 (31.03)     1:31.33 (32.60)     2:04.28 (32.95)
        2:37.34 (33.06)     3:09.93 (32.59)     3:42.75 (32.82)     4:15.90 (33.15)
        4:48.48 (32.58)     5:20.32 (31.84)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:37.64        2007 Kate Ziegler (FISH-PV)                     
        MEET:   4:45.39   3/11/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC-MA)                
    15-18 NE:   4:37.64    2/1/2007 Kate Ziegler (FISH-PV)                     
   15-18 RES:   4:40.42   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                     
      US NAT:   4:45.49                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:47.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR              4:50.81    4:46.05        
                  26.09       54.76 (28.67)     1:23.18 (28.42)     1:52.37 (29.19)
        2:21.36 (28.99)     2:50.61 (29.25)     3:19.98 (29.37)     3:49.20 (29.22)
        4:18.01 (28.81)     4:46.05 (28.04)                                        
  2 Morford, Lauren           23 AGUA-MR              4:51.75    4:52.11        
                  27.13       55.98 (28.85)     1:25.29 (29.31)     1:54.86 (29.57)
        2:24.38 (29.52)     2:53.78 (29.40)     3:23.53 (29.75)     3:53.43 (29.90)
        4:23.27 (29.84)     4:52.11 (28.84)                                        
  3 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI              4:55.43    4:52.38        
                  26.37       54.97 (28.60)     1:24.06 (29.09)     1:53.57 (29.51)
        2:23.19 (29.62)     2:53.19 (30.00)     3:23.28 (30.09)     3:53.66 (30.38)
        4:23.84 (30.18)     4:52.38 (28.54)                                        
  4 Fleming, Rebecca          14 CAT-NJ               4:57.11    4:55.18        
                  27.40       56.95 (29.55)     1:26.90 (29.95)     1:56.66 (29.76)
        2:26.62 (29.96)     2:56.72 (30.10)     3:26.95 (30.23)     3:57.05 (30.10)
        4:26.72 (29.67)     4:55.18 (28.46)                                        
  5 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT              4:56.49    4:55.21        
                  26.66       55.50 (28.84)     1:24.97 (29.47)     1:54.56 (29.59)
        2:24.43 (29.87)     2:54.50 (30.07)     3:25.02 (30.52)     3:55.28 (30.26)
        4:25.51 (30.23)     4:55.21 (29.70)                                        
  6 Fabian, Eva               15 GMSC-NE              4:55.91    4:55.47        
                  27.20       56.58 (29.38)     1:26.24 (29.66)     1:56.08 (29.84)
        2:25.83 (29.75)     2:55.94 (30.11)     3:26.22 (30.28)     3:56.34 (30.12)
        4:26.53 (30.19)     4:55.47 (28.94)                                        
  7 Gardner, Kailey           17 ITAC-NI              4:57.21    4:58.13        
                  27.27       56.35 (29.08)     1:26.00 (29.65)     1:56.15 (30.15)
        2:26.31 (30.16)     2:56.56 (30.25)     3:27.13 (30.57)     3:57.65 (30.52)
        4:28.06 (30.41)     4:58.13 (30.07)                                        
  8 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 GAAC-MA              4:57.47    4:59.34        
                  27.58       56.97 (29.39)     1:26.95 (29.98)     1:57.11 (30.16)
        2:27.39 (30.28)     2:57.84 (30.45)     3:28.16 (30.32)     3:58.75 (30.59)
        4:29.32 (30.57)     4:59.34 (30.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR              4:57.68    4:55.97        
                  26.93       55.69 (28.76)     1:25.15 (29.46)     1:54.83 (29.68)
        2:24.64 (29.81)     2:54.62 (29.98)     3:24.84 (30.22)     3:55.44 (30.60)
        4:26.02 (30.58)     4:55.97 (29.95)                                        
 10 Rebovich, Holly           17 SAC-NJ               5:00.03    4:57.73        
                  27.49       57.35 (29.86)     1:27.57 (30.22)     1:57.90 (30.33)
        2:28.23 (30.33)     2:58.41 (30.18)     3:28.67 (30.26)     3:58.82 (30.15)
        4:28.58 (29.76)     4:57.73 (29.15)                                        
 11 Cassidy, Victoria         17 EEX-NJ               4:59.24    4:59.33        
                  27.64       57.46 (29.82)     1:27.87 (30.41)     1:58.42 (30.55)
        2:28.90 (30.48)     2:59.41 (30.51)     3:29.82 (30.41)     4:00.19 (30.37)
        4:30.35 (30.16)     4:59.33 (28.98)                                        
 12 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               4:59.05    5:00.98        
                  27.73       57.83 (30.10)     1:28.51 (30.68)     1:59.03 (30.52)
        2:29.84 (30.81)     3:00.54 (30.70)     3:31.28 (30.74)     4:01.63 (30.35)
        4:32.10 (30.47)     5:00.98 (28.88)                                        
 13 Hooper, Aimee             15 ALBS-AD              4:58.35    5:01.42        
                  27.39       57.10 (29.71)     1:27.48 (30.38)     1:57.76 (30.28)
        2:28.01 (30.25)     2:58.78 (30.77)     3:29.40 (30.62)     4:00.19 (30.79)
        4:31.19 (31.00)     5:01.42 (30.23)                                        
 14 Pontecorvo, Kelly         17 BAC-NJ               4:59.50    5:01.44        
                  28.40       58.34 (29.94)     1:28.83 (30.49)     1:59.47 (30.64)
        2:30.18 (30.71)     3:00.45 (30.27)     3:30.88 (30.43)     4:01.47 (30.59)
        4:31.95 (30.48)     5:01.44 (29.49)                                        
 15 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 AGUA-MR              5:00.55    5:01.55        
                  27.24       57.37 (30.13)     1:28.03 (30.66)     1:58.92 (30.89)
        2:29.73 (30.81)     3:00.44 (30.71)     3:31.29 (30.85)     4:01.99 (30.70)
        4:32.33 (30.34)     5:01.55 (29.22)                                        
 16 Clarke, Christie          15 SAC-NJ               5:00.46    5:04.58        
                  27.01       56.56 (29.55)     1:26.90 (30.34)     1:57.45 (30.55)
        2:28.17 (30.72)     2:59.35 (31.18)     3:30.74 (31.39)     4:02.29 (31.55)
        4:33.80 (31.51)     5:04.58 (30.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Loughran, Laura           16 PAA-NJ               5:00.76    4:57.14        
                  27.57       56.95 (29.38)     1:26.90 (29.95)     1:56.98 (30.08)
        2:27.21 (30.23)     2:57.57 (30.36)     3:27.72 (30.15)     3:57.80 (30.08)
        4:27.85 (30.05)     4:57.14 (29.29)                                        
 18 Friedmann, Taylor         17 CAT-CT               5:00.63    4:59.38        
                  27.89       58.10 (30.21)     1:28.18 (30.08)     1:58.80 (30.62)
        2:29.37 (30.57)     2:59.89 (30.52)     3:30.53 (30.64)     4:00.53 (30.00)
        4:30.59 (30.06)     4:59.38 (28.79)                                        
 19 Burkey, Cece              16 BGSC-NE              5:02.12    5:00.50        
                  27.27       56.67 (29.40)     1:26.79 (30.12)     1:57.30 (30.51)
        2:27.87 (30.57)     2:58.53 (30.66)     3:29.35 (30.82)     4:00.18 (30.83)
        4:30.77 (30.59)     5:00.50 (29.73)                                        
 20 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR              5:01.52    5:01.62        
                  25.60       53.93 (28.33)     1:23.80 (29.87)     1:54.61 (30.81)
        2:25.78 (31.17)     2:57.13 (31.35)     3:28.48 (31.35)     3:59.90 (31.42)
        4:31.65 (31.75)     5:01.62 (29.97)                                        
 21 Friese, Brittany          14 NBS-MR               5:01.47    5:02.68        
                  27.49       57.16 (29.67)     1:27.34 (30.18)     1:58.02 (30.68)
        2:28.81 (30.79)     2:59.64 (30.83)     3:30.66 (31.02)     4:01.66 (31.00)
        4:33.01 (31.35)     5:02.68 (29.67)                                        
 22 Kearns, Cooper            15 SNCO-CT              5:01.72    5:02.73        
                  27.66       57.38 (29.72)     1:27.63 (30.25)     1:58.05 (30.42)
        2:28.79 (30.74)     2:59.62 (30.83)     3:30.85 (31.23)     4:02.12 (31.27)
        4:32.93 (30.81)     5:02.73 (29.80)                                        
 23 Fay, Amy                  18 SOLO-NE              5:01.20    5:03.51        
                  27.63       57.86 (30.23)     1:28.66 (30.80)     1:59.17 (30.51)
        2:29.81 (30.64)     3:00.43 (30.62)     3:31.02 (30.59)     4:02.08 (31.06)
        4:33.18 (31.10)     5:03.51 (30.33)                                        
 24 Green, Meghan             17 PACK-NI              5:01.83    5:03.83        
                  27.36       57.30 (29.94)     1:27.65 (30.35)     1:58.25 (30.60)
        2:29.09 (30.84)     3:00.24 (31.15)     3:31.18 (30.94)     4:02.27 (31.09)
        4:33.16 (30.89)     5:03.83 (30.67)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR               5:01.02                   
                  28.27       58.27 (30.00)     1:28.67 (30.40)     1:59.40 (30.73)
        2:29.38 (29.98)     2:59.35 (29.97)     3:29.83 (30.48)     4:00.54 (30.71)
        4:31.02 (30.48)     5:01.02 (30.00)                                        
 26 Johanson, Kelly           15 BAD-MR               5:03.33                   
                  27.28       57.10 (29.82)     1:27.30 (30.20)     1:57.80 (30.50)
        2:28.36 (30.56)     2:59.37 (31.01)     3:30.66 (31.29)     4:01.80 (31.14)
        4:32.99 (31.19)     5:03.33 (30.34)                                        
 27 Buckworth, Lauren         15 CAT-NJ               5:03.95                   
                  27.27       57.07 (29.80)     1:27.80 (30.73)     1:58.71 (30.91)
        2:29.55 (30.84)     3:00.51 (30.96)     3:31.76 (31.25)     4:02.66 (30.90)
        4:33.59 (30.93)     5:03.95 (30.36)                                        
 28 Raplee, Kathryn           18 PAA-NJ               5:04.05                   
                  27.83       57.39 (29.56)     1:27.72 (30.33)     1:58.64 (30.92)
        2:29.43 (30.79)     3:00.13 (30.70)     3:30.78 (30.65)     4:02.01 (31.23)
        4:33.06 (31.05)     5:04.05 (30.99)                                        
 29 Guyett, Caren             19 COLG-AD              5:04.11                   
                  28.28       58.51 (30.23)     1:29.06 (30.55)     1:59.65 (30.59)
        2:30.01 (30.36)     3:00.58 (30.57)     3:31.51 (30.93)     4:02.62 (31.11)
        4:33.67 (31.05)     5:04.11 (30.44)                                        
 30 Spinazzola, Bianca        14 ABF-NE               5:04.39                   
                  27.82       57.92 (30.10)     1:28.51 (30.59)     1:59.51 (31.00)
        2:30.40 (30.89)     3:01.35 (30.95)     3:32.37 (31.02)     4:03.40 (31.03)
        4:34.12 (30.72)     5:04.39 (30.27)                                        
 31 Koziol, Stephanie         15 BAC-NJ               5:04.58                   
                  27.54       56.98 (29.44)     1:27.04 (30.06)     1:57.44 (30.40)
        2:28.32 (30.88)     2:59.45 (31.13)     3:31.11 (31.66)     4:02.73 (31.62)
        4:34.23 (31.50)     5:04.58 (30.35)                                        
 32 Baker, Meghan             17 BAD-MR               5:05.01                   
                  27.83       58.05 (30.22)     1:29.06 (31.01)     2:00.07 (31.01)
        2:31.16 (31.09)     3:02.14 (30.98)     3:33.11 (30.97)     4:04.14 (31.03)
        4:35.10 (30.96)     5:05.01 (29.91)                                        
 33 Powlen, Kathryn           18 SAC-NE               5:05.10                   
                  28.43       58.37 (29.94)     1:28.62 (30.25)     1:59.24 (30.62)
        2:29.85 (30.61)     3:00.65 (30.80)     3:31.54 (30.89)     4:02.78 (31.24)
        4:34.17 (31.39)     5:05.10 (30.93)                                        
 34 Rueda, Daniela            15 AGUA-MR              5:05.36                   
                  27.73       57.53 (29.80)     1:27.68 (30.15)     1:58.52 (30.84)
        2:29.13 (30.61)     3:00.13 (31.00)     3:31.24 (31.11)     4:02.63 (31.39)
        4:34.11 (31.48)     5:05.36 (31.25)                                        
 35 Samson, Olivia            14 ALBS-AD              5:05.97                   
                  28.21       58.38 (30.17)     1:29.11 (30.73)     1:59.97 (30.86)
        2:31.09 (31.12)     3:01.95 (30.86)     3:32.85 (30.90)     4:04.36 (31.51)
        4:35.50 (31.14)     5:05.97 (30.47)                                        
 36 Larkin, Colleen           15 VAC-MR               5:06.06                   
                  27.60       57.30 (29.70)     1:27.71 (30.41)     1:58.66 (30.95)
        2:29.95 (31.29)     3:01.09 (31.14)     3:32.42 (31.33)     4:04.07 (31.65)
        4:35.60 (31.53)     5:06.06 (30.46)                                        
 37 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE               5:06.53                   
                  27.91       58.77 (30.86)     1:30.04 (31.27)     2:01.03 (30.99)
        2:31.91 (30.88)     3:03.07 (31.16)     3:34.48 (31.41)     4:05.49 (31.01)
        4:36.63 (31.14)     5:06.53 (29.90)                                        
 38 Casey, Bridget            16 GAAC-MA              5:06.60                   
                  27.64       57.55 (29.91)     1:27.93 (30.38)     1:59.09 (31.16)
        2:30.14 (31.05)     3:01.45 (31.31)     3:32.81 (31.36)     4:04.30 (31.49)
        4:36.03 (31.73)     5:06.60 (30.57)                                        
 39 Warren, Frances           15 LIE-MR               5:07.28                   
                  27.99       57.94 (29.95)     1:28.65 (30.71)     1:59.80 (31.15)
        2:31.11 (31.31)     3:02.01 (30.90)     3:33.21 (31.20)     4:04.56 (31.35)
        4:36.24 (31.68)     5:07.28 (31.04)                                        
 40 McCormack, Colleen        16 YNS-NE               5:07.93                   
                  27.83       58.02 (30.19)     1:28.62 (30.60)     1:59.67 (31.05)
        2:30.87 (31.20)     3:02.17 (31.30)     3:33.55 (31.38)     4:05.08 (31.53)
        4:37.05 (31.97)     5:07.93 (30.88)                                        
 41 McGrath, Kelly            15 LIE-MR               5:08.08                   
                  28.52       58.91 (30.39)     1:29.77 (30.86)     2:00.69 (30.92)
        2:31.97 (31.28)     3:03.29 (31.32)     3:34.91 (31.62)     4:06.42 (31.51)
        4:37.73 (31.31)     5:08.08 (30.35)                                        
 42 Bond, Ariel               15 SNCO-CT              5:08.17                   
                  28.25       58.73 (30.48)     1:29.51 (30.78)     2:00.62 (31.11)
        2:31.54 (30.92)     3:02.47 (30.93)     3:33.67 (31.20)     4:05.35 (31.68)
        4:36.93 (31.58)     5:08.17 (31.24)                                        
 43 Caruso, Danielle          17 CJAC-NJ              5:08.43                   
                  27.68       57.77 (30.09)     1:28.83 (31.06)     2:00.24 (31.41)
        2:31.74 (31.50)     3:03.25 (31.51)     3:34.70 (31.45)     4:06.20 (31.50)
        4:37.94 (31.74)     5:08.43 (30.49)                                        
 44 Nugent, Susan             17 LIE-MR               5:08.59                   
                  27.83       57.45 (29.62)     1:27.87 (30.42)     1:58.69 (30.82)
        2:30.59 (31.90)     3:02.05 (31.46)     3:33.83 (31.78)     4:05.56 (31.73)
        4:37.39 (31.83)     5:08.59 (31.20)                                        
 45 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT               5:08.63                   
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)     1:28.19 (30.77)     1:59.69 (31.50)
        2:31.21 (31.52)     3:03.15 (31.94)     3:35.06 (31.91)     4:06.77 (31.71)
        4:38.28 (31.51)     5:08.63 (30.35)                                        
 46 Kessler, Rachel           14 BAD-MR               5:09.27                   
                  28.09       58.24 (30.15)     1:29.19 (30.95)     2:00.29 (31.10)
        2:31.69 (31.40)     3:03.21 (31.52)     3:35.02 (31.81)     4:06.90 (31.88)
        4:38.50 (31.60)     5:09.27 (30.77)                                        
 47 Foley, Erin               15 MAG-NE               5:09.45                   
                  27.99       58.39 (30.40)     1:29.15 (30.76)     2:00.27 (31.12)
        2:31.60 (31.33)     3:03.11 (31.51)     3:34.71 (31.60)     4:06.69 (31.98)
        4:38.51 (31.82)     5:09.45 (30.94)                                        
 48 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ               5:09.55                   
                  28.30       58.54 (30.24)     1:29.03 (30.49)     1:59.79 (30.76)
        2:30.94 (31.15)     3:02.33 (31.39)     3:34.15 (31.82)     4:06.38 (32.23)
        4:38.50 (32.12)     5:09.55 (31.05)                                        
 49 Krebs, Kristen            16 LIE-MR               5:11.08                   
                  28.57       59.27 (30.70)     1:30.47 (31.20)     2:02.07 (31.60)
        2:33.44 (31.37)     3:04.88 (31.44)     3:36.56 (31.68)     4:08.29 (31.73)
        4:39.93 (31.64)     5:11.08 (31.15)                                        
 50 Pavlin, Mekala            16 AGUA-MR              5:12.19                   
                  27.94       58.18 (30.24)     1:29.33 (31.15)     2:00.98 (31.65)
        2:32.91 (31.93)     3:04.80 (31.89)     3:36.88 (32.08)     4:08.79 (31.91)
        4:40.97 (32.18)     5:12.19 (31.22)                                        
 51 Francis, Casey            14 LIE-MR               5:12.67                   
                  28.46       59.48 (31.02)     1:30.79 (31.31)     2:02.31 (31.52)
        2:34.18 (31.87)     3:05.82 (31.64)     3:37.56 (31.74)     4:09.71 (32.15)
        4:41.74 (32.03)     5:12.67 (30.93)                                        
 52 Logan, Emily              17 EEX-NJ               5:13.41                   
                  29.09     1:00.10 (31.01)     1:31.41 (31.31)     2:02.86 (31.45)
        2:34.32 (31.46)     3:06.01 (31.69)     3:37.75 (31.74)     4:09.83 (32.08)
        4:41.99 (32.16)     5:13.41 (31.42)                                        
 53 Boland, India             15 YNS-NE               5:13.52                   
                  29.13       59.95 (30.82)     1:31.27 (31.32)     2:02.80 (31.53)
        2:34.77 (31.97)     3:06.69 (31.92)     3:38.79 (32.10)     4:10.87 (32.08)
        4:42.73 (31.86)     5:13.52 (30.79)                                        
 54 Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA              5:14.74                   
                  28.96     1:00.13 (31.17)     1:31.43 (31.30)     2:02.94 (31.51)
        2:34.64 (31.70)     3:06.43 (31.79)     3:38.51 (32.08)     4:10.93 (32.42)
        4:43.22 (32.29)     5:14.74 (31.52)                                        
 55 Poleway, Monica           14 UN-MR                5:15.53                   
                  28.66       59.99 (31.33)     1:31.30 (31.31)     2:02.81 (31.51)
        2:34.36 (31.55)     3:05.89 (31.53)     3:37.80 (31.91)     4:10.58 (32.78)
        4:43.16 (32.58)     5:15.53 (32.37)                                        
 56 Doolin, Jenny             17 SAC-NE               5:15.99                   
                  28.67       59.70 (31.03)     1:31.22 (31.52)     2:03.10 (31.88)
        2:35.26 (32.16)     3:07.38 (32.12)     3:39.53 (32.15)     4:11.81 (32.28)
        4:44.20 (32.39)     5:15.99 (31.79)                                        
 57 Needham, Emily            17 YNS-NE               5:16.11                   
                  28.84     1:00.17 (31.33)     1:32.04 (31.87)     2:04.10 (32.06)
        2:36.17 (32.07)     3:08.43 (32.26)     3:40.56 (32.13)     4:12.45 (31.89)
        4:44.65 (32.20)     5:16.11 (31.46)                                        
 58 Foley, Katherine          16 YNS-NE               5:16.50                   
                  30.27     1:01.90 (31.63)     1:33.90 (32.00)     2:05.97 (32.07)
        2:38.25 (32.28)     3:10.06 (31.81)     3:41.80 (31.74)     4:13.87 (32.07)
        4:45.52 (31.65)     5:16.50 (30.98)                                        
 59 DiMaria, Vanessa          16 PAA-NJ               5:17.02                   
                  28.67       59.49 (30.82)     1:30.68 (31.19)     2:02.83 (32.15)
        2:34.88 (32.05)     3:07.24 (32.36)     3:39.61 (32.37)     4:12.68 (33.07)
        4:45.30 (32.62)     5:17.02 (31.72)                                        
 60 Buckwell, Kaitie          16 GRSC-NI              5:18.03                   
                  28.25       59.40 (31.15)     1:31.57 (32.17)     2:03.92 (32.35)
        2:36.31 (32.39)     3:08.70 (32.39)     3:41.32 (32.62)     4:14.18 (32.86)
        4:46.54 (32.36)     5:18.03 (31.49)                                        
 61 McClure, Carah            15 MAG-NE               5:18.17                   
                  16.24       59.69 (43.45)     1:31.76 (32.07)     2:03.95 (32.19)
        2:36.32 (32.37)     3:08.71 (32.39)     3:41.39 (32.68)     4:14.08 (32.69)
        4:46.58 (32.50)     5:18.17 (31.59)                                        
 -- Jerome, Kim               16 CDOG-CT                  DQ                    
 -- Lennox, Kristina          23 GAAC-MA                  DQ                    
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan         17 SNCO-CT                  DQ                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rowe, Katie               15 SCHE-AD              5:13.00    5:05.84        
                  28.37       59.12 (30.75)     1:30.26 (31.14)     2:01.32 (31.06)
        2:32.48 (31.16)     3:03.46 (30.98)     3:34.48 (31.02)     4:05.59 (31.11)
        4:36.30 (30.71)     5:05.84 (29.54)                                        
  2 Kalibat, Kristiana        17 EEX-NJ               5:10.11    5:10.19        
                  28.28       58.88 (30.60)     1:30.10 (31.22)     2:01.45 (31.35)
        2:32.83 (31.38)     3:04.07 (31.24)     3:35.82 (31.75)     4:07.71 (31.89)
        4:39.08 (31.37)     5:10.19 (31.11)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Stephanie       14 COND-MR              5:15.72    5:17.39        
                  28.74       59.57 (30.83)     1:31.38 (31.81)     2:03.34 (31.96)
        2:35.67 (32.33)     3:07.66 (31.99)     3:40.40 (32.74)     4:13.35 (32.95)
        4:46.37 (33.02)     5:17.39 (31.02)                                        
  4 Slone, Taylor             17 SCHE-AD              5:15.00    5:17.99        
                  28.49       59.60 (31.11)     1:31.37 (31.77)     2:03.81 (32.44)
        2:36.14 (32.33)     3:08.81 (32.67)     3:41.31 (32.50)     4:14.10 (32.79)
        4:46.91 (32.81)     5:17.99 (31.08)                                        
  5 Shea, Caity               15 SOLO-NE              5:16.98    5:23.47        
                  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)     1:32.18 (32.14)     2:04.59 (32.41)
        2:37.38 (32.79)     3:10.18 (32.80)     3:43.45 (33.27)     4:16.78 (33.33)
        4:50.66 (33.88)     5:23.47 (32.81)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:37.64        2007 Kate Ziegler (FISH-PV)                     
        MEET:   4:45.39   3/11/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC-MA)                
    15-18 NE:   4:37.64    2/1/2007 Kate Ziegler (FISH-PV)                     
   15-18 RES:   4:40.42   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                     
      US NAT:   4:45.49                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:47.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR              4:47.06    4:50.81 q      
                  26.32       55.68 (29.36)     1:25.25 (29.57)     1:55.04 (29.79)
        2:24.46 (29.42)     2:54.25 (29.79)     3:23.33 (29.08)     3:52.70 (29.37)
        4:21.95 (29.25)     4:50.81 (28.86)                                        
  2 Morford, Lauren           23 AGUA-MR              4:52.82    4:51.75 q      
                  27.46       56.63 (29.17)     1:25.85 (29.22)     1:55.33 (29.48)
        2:24.62 (29.29)     2:54.17 (29.55)     3:23.56 (29.39)     3:53.23 (29.67)
        4:22.88 (29.65)     4:51.75 (28.87)                                        
  3 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI              4:51.78    4:55.43 q      
                  26.74       55.89 (29.15)     1:25.68 (29.79)     1:55.72 (30.04)
        2:25.69 (29.97)     2:55.82 (30.13)     3:26.03 (30.21)     3:56.52 (30.49)
        4:26.83 (30.31)     4:55.43 (28.60)                                        
  4 Fabian, Eva               15 GMSC-NE              4:58.40    4:55.91 q      
                  27.33       56.74 (29.41)     1:26.65 (29.91)     1:56.44 (29.79)
        2:26.45 (30.01)     2:56.55 (30.10)     3:26.81 (30.26)     3:56.73 (29.92)
        4:26.83 (30.10)     4:55.91 (29.08)                                        
  5 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT              4:57.80    4:56.49 q      
                  26.96       56.04 (29.08)     1:25.83 (29.79)     1:55.57 (29.74)
        2:25.60 (30.03)     2:55.84 (30.24)     3:26.20 (30.36)     3:56.55 (30.35)
        4:27.16 (30.61)     4:56.49 (29.33)                                        
  6 Fleming, Rebecca          14 CAT-NJ               5:06.87    4:57.11 q      
                  27.81       57.66 (29.85)     1:27.73 (30.07)     1:58.00 (30.27)
        2:28.16 (30.16)     2:58.51 (30.35)     3:28.38 (29.87)     3:58.69 (30.31)
        4:28.94 (30.25)     4:57.11 (28.17)                                        
  7 Gardner, Kailey           17 ITAC-NI              4:58.39    4:57.21 q      
                  27.18       56.45 (29.27)     1:26.32 (29.87)     1:56.28 (29.96)
        2:26.27 (29.99)     2:56.55 (30.28)     3:27.27 (30.72)     3:57.65 (30.38)
        4:27.57 (29.92)     4:57.21 (29.64)                                        
  8 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 GAAC-MA              4:55.56    4:57.47 q      
                  27.46       56.65 (29.19)     1:26.57 (29.92)     1:56.70 (30.13)
        2:26.79 (30.09)     2:57.03 (30.24)     3:27.29 (30.26)     3:57.83 (30.54)
        4:28.16 (30.33)     4:57.47 (29.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR              4:47.86    4:57.68 q      
                  26.99       56.00 (29.01)     1:25.57 (29.57)     1:55.76 (30.19)
        2:26.18 (30.42)     2:56.58 (30.40)     3:27.19 (30.61)     3:57.78 (30.59)
        4:28.26 (30.48)     4:57.68 (29.42)                                        
 10 Hooper, Aimee             15 ALBS-AD              4:35.15L   4:58.35 q      
                  27.71       57.72 (30.01)     1:27.83 (30.11)     1:58.05 (30.22)
        2:28.34 (30.29)     2:58.60 (30.26)     3:28.88 (30.28)     3:58.95 (30.07)
        4:28.87 (29.92)     4:58.35 (29.48)                                        
 11 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ               4:58.02    4:59.05 q      
                  27.48       56.97 (29.49)     1:27.07 (30.10)     1:57.39 (30.32)
        2:27.85 (30.46)     2:58.65 (30.80)     3:29.54 (30.89)     4:00.06 (30.52)
        4:30.24 (30.18)     4:59.05 (28.81)                                        
 12 Cassidy, Victoria         17 EEX-NJ               5:03.16    4:59.24 q      
                  27.33       57.12 (29.79)     1:27.48 (30.36)     1:57.93 (30.45)
        2:28.19 (30.26)     2:58.52 (30.33)     3:28.79 (30.27)     3:59.27 (30.48)
        4:29.48 (30.21)     4:59.24 (29.76)                                        
 13 Pontecorvo, Kelly         17 BAC-NJ               4:35.83L   4:59.50 q      
                  28.33       58.48 (30.15)     1:28.64 (30.16)     1:58.91 (30.27)
        2:29.15 (30.24)     2:59.48 (30.33)     3:29.78 (30.30)     3:59.88 (30.10)
        4:29.95 (30.07)     4:59.50 (29.55)                                        
 14 Rebovich, Holly           17 SAC-NJ               5:03.36    5:00.03 q      
                  27.02       56.37 (29.35)     1:26.20 (29.83)     1:56.60 (30.40)
        2:27.24 (30.64)     2:58.08 (30.84)     3:29.04 (30.96)     3:59.73 (30.69)
        4:30.48 (30.75)     5:00.03 (29.55)                                        
 15 Clarke, Christie          15 SAC-NJ               4:59.77    5:00.46 q      
                  26.57       55.59 (29.02)     1:25.40 (29.81)     1:55.68 (30.28)
        2:26.17 (30.49)     2:56.90 (30.73)     3:28.12 (31.22)     3:59.41 (31.29)
        4:30.35 (30.94)     5:00.46 (30.11)                                        
 16 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 AGUA-MR              5:02.99    5:00.55 q      
                  27.29       56.95 (29.66)     1:27.66 (30.71)     1:58.17 (30.51)
        2:28.80 (30.63)     2:59.60 (30.80)     3:30.32 (30.72)     4:00.99 (30.67)
        4:31.41 (30.42)     5:00.55 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Friedmann, Taylor         17 CAT-CT               5:02.76    5:00.63 q      
                  27.94       58.03 (30.09)     1:28.35 (30.32)     1:58.82 (30.47)
        2:29.25 (30.43)     2:59.82 (30.57)     3:30.47 (30.65)     4:01.07 (30.60)
        4:31.50 (30.43)     5:00.63 (29.13)                                        
 18 Loughran, Laura           16 PAA-NJ               4:57.72    5:00.76 q      
                  27.76       57.15 (29.39)     1:27.12 (29.97)     1:57.28 (30.16)
        2:27.87 (30.59)     2:58.55 (30.68)     3:29.26 (30.71)     4:00.13 (30.87)
        4:30.95 (30.82)     5:00.76 (29.81)                                        
 19 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR               5:01.19    5:01.02 q      
                  28.27       58.27 (30.00)     1:28.67 (30.40)     1:59.40 (30.73)
        2:29.38 (29.98)     2:59.35 (29.97)     3:29.83 (30.48)     4:00.54 (30.71)
        4:31.02 (30.48)     5:01.02 (30.00)                                        
 20 Fay, Amy                  18 SOLO-NE              5:00.28    5:01.20 q      
                  27.92       57.75 (29.83)     1:27.70 (29.95)     1:58.26 (30.56)
        2:28.50 (30.24)     2:58.99 (30.49)     3:29.30 (30.31)     3:59.97 (30.67)
        4:31.06 (31.09)     5:01.20 (30.14)                                        
 21 Friese, Brittany          14 NBS-MR               4:57.95    5:01.47 q      
                  27.89       58.06 (30.17)     1:28.17 (30.11)     1:58.42 (30.25)
        2:28.94 (30.52)     2:59.72 (30.78)     3:30.55 (30.83)     4:01.68 (31.13)
        4:32.39 (30.71)     5:01.47 (29.08)                                        
 22 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR              4:57.65    5:01.52 q      
                  26.84       56.26 (29.42)     1:26.37 (30.11)     1:57.08 (30.71)
        2:28.43 (31.35)     2:59.96 (31.53)     3:29.70 (29.74)     4:00.89 (31.19)
        4:32.35 (31.46)     5:01.52 (29.17)                                        
 23 Kearns, Cooper            15 SNCO-CT              4:33.31L   5:01.72 q      
                  28.38       58.45 (30.07)     1:28.75 (30.30)     1:59.13 (30.38)
        2:29.59 (30.46)     2:59.97 (30.38)     3:30.55 (30.58)     4:01.16 (30.61)
        4:32.03 (30.87)     5:01.72 (29.69)                                        
 24 Green, Meghan             17 PACK-NI              5:05.85    5:01.83 q      
                  27.48       57.29 (29.81)     1:27.46 (30.17)     1:57.73 (30.27)
        2:28.02 (30.29)     2:58.75 (30.73)     3:29.66 (30.91)     4:00.70 (31.04)
        4:31.53 (30.83)     5:01.83 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Burkey, Cece              16 BGSC-NE              5:02.14    5:02.12        
                  27.90       57.95 (30.05)     1:28.73 (30.78)     1:59.79 (31.06)
        2:30.44 (30.65)     3:00.90 (30.46)     3:31.43 (30.53)     4:02.00 (30.57)
        4:32.49 (30.49)     5:02.12 (29.63)                                        
 26 Johanson, Kelly           15 BAD-MR               4:56.58    5:03.33        
                  27.28       57.10 (29.82)     1:27.30 (30.20)     1:57.80 (30.50)
        2:28.36 (30.56)     2:59.37 (31.01)     3:30.66 (31.29)     4:01.80 (31.14)
        4:32.99 (31.19)     5:03.33 (30.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Buckworth, Lauren         15 CAT-NJ               5:05.21    5:03.95        
                  27.27       57.07 (29.80)     1:27.80 (30.73)     1:58.71 (30.91)
        2:29.55 (30.84)     3:00.51 (30.96)     3:31.76 (31.25)     4:02.66 (30.90)
        4:33.59 (30.93)     5:03.95 (30.36)                                        
 28 Raplee, Kathryn           18 PAA-NJ               5:03.49    5:04.05        
                  27.83       57.39 (29.56)     1:27.72 (30.33)     1:58.64 (30.92)
        2:29.43 (30.79)     3:00.13 (30.70)     3:30.78 (30.65)     4:02.01 (31.23)
        4:33.06 (31.05)     5:04.05 (30.99)                                        
 29 Guyett, Caren             19 COLG-AD              4:58.93    5:04.11        
                  28.28       58.51 (30.23)     1:29.06 (30.55)     1:59.65 (30.59)
        2:30.01 (30.36)     3:00.58 (30.57)     3:31.51 (30.93)     4:02.62 (31.11)
        4:33.67 (31.05)     5:04.11 (30.44)                                        
 30 Spinazzola, Bianca        14 ABF-NE               5:06.27    5:04.39        
                  27.82       57.92 (30.10)     1:28.51 (30.59)     1:59.51 (31.00)
        2:30.40 (30.89)     3:01.35 (30.95)     3:32.37 (31.02)     4:03.40 (31.03)
        4:34.12 (30.72)     5:04.39 (30.27)                                        
 31 Koziol, Stephanie         15 BAC-NJ               5:05.70    5:04.58        
                  27.54       56.98 (29.44)     1:27.04 (30.06)     1:57.44 (30.40)
        2:28.32 (30.88)     2:59.45 (31.13)     3:31.11 (31.66)     4:02.73 (31.62)
        4:34.23 (31.50)     5:04.58 (30.35)                                        
 32 Baker, Meghan             17 BAD-MR               5:05.13    5:05.01        
                  27.83       58.05 (30.22)     1:29.06 (31.01)     2:00.07 (31.01)
        2:31.16 (31.09)     3:02.14 (30.98)     3:33.11 (30.97)     4:04.14 (31.03)
        4:35.10 (30.96)     5:05.01 (29.91)                                        
 33 Powlen, Kathryn           18 SAC-NE               5:06.91    5:05.10        
                  28.43       58.37 (29.94)     1:28.62 (30.25)     1:59.24 (30.62)
        2:29.85 (30.61)     3:00.65 (30.80)     3:31.54 (30.89)     4:02.78 (31.24)
        4:34.17 (31.39)     5:05.10 (30.93)                                        
 34 Rueda, Daniela            15 AGUA-MR              4:58.05    5:05.36        
                  27.73       57.53 (29.80)     1:27.68 (30.15)     1:58.52 (30.84)
        2:29.13 (30.61)     3:00.13 (31.00)     3:31.24 (31.11)     4:02.63 (31.39)
        4:34.11 (31.48)     5:05.36 (31.25)                                        
 35 Samson, Olivia            14 ALBS-AD              5:06.81    5:05.97        
                  28.21       58.38 (30.17)     1:29.11 (30.73)     1:59.97 (30.86)
        2:31.09 (31.12)     3:01.95 (30.86)     3:32.85 (30.90)     4:04.36 (31.51)
        4:35.50 (31.14)     5:05.97 (30.47)                                        
 36 Larkin, Colleen           15 VAC-MR               5:00.49    5:06.06        
                  27.60       57.30 (29.70)     1:27.71 (30.41)     1:58.66 (30.95)
        2:29.95 (31.29)     3:01.09 (31.14)     3:32.42 (31.33)     4:04.07 (31.65)
        4:35.60 (31.53)     5:06.06 (30.46)                                        
 37 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE               5:05.61    5:06.53        
                  27.91       58.77 (30.86)     1:30.04 (31.27)     2:01.03 (30.99)
        2:31.91 (30.88)     3:03.07 (31.16)     3:34.48 (31.41)     4:05.49 (31.01)
        4:36.63 (31.14)     5:06.53 (29.90)                                        
 38 Casey, Bridget            16 GAAC-MA              4:58.74    5:06.60        
                  27.64       57.55 (29.91)     1:27.93 (30.38)     1:59.09 (31.16)
        2:30.14 (31.05)     3:01.45 (31.31)     3:32.81 (31.36)     4:04.30 (31.49)
        4:36.03 (31.73)     5:06.60 (30.57)                                        
 39 Warren, Frances           15 LIE-MR               5:06.15    5:07.28        
                  27.99       57.94 (29.95)     1:28.65 (30.71)     1:59.80 (31.15)
        2:31.11 (31.31)     3:02.01 (30.90)     3:33.21 (31.20)     4:04.56 (31.35)
        4:36.24 (31.68)     5:07.28 (31.04)                                        
 40 McCormack, Colleen        16 YNS-NE               5:06.26    5:07.93        
                  27.83       58.02 (30.19)     1:28.62 (30.60)     1:59.67 (31.05)
        2:30.87 (31.20)     3:02.17 (31.30)     3:33.55 (31.38)     4:05.08 (31.53)
        4:37.05 (31.97)     5:07.93 (30.88)                                        
 41 McGrath, Kelly            15 LIE-MR               5:13.90    5:08.08        
                  28.52       58.91 (30.39)     1:29.77 (30.86)     2:00.69 (30.92)
        2:31.97 (31.28)     3:03.29 (31.32)     3:34.91 (31.62)     4:06.42 (31.51)
        4:37.73 (31.31)     5:08.08 (30.35)                                        
 42 Bond, Ariel               15 SNCO-CT              5:06.78    5:08.17        
                  28.25       58.73 (30.48)     1:29.51 (30.78)     2:00.62 (31.11)
        2:31.54 (30.92)     3:02.47 (30.93)     3:33.67 (31.20)     4:05.35 (31.68)
        4:36.93 (31.58)     5:08.17 (31.24)                                        
 43 Caruso, Danielle          17 CJAC-NJ              5:15.28    5:08.43        
                  27.68       57.77 (30.09)     1:28.83 (31.06)     2:00.24 (31.41)
        2:31.74 (31.50)     3:03.25 (31.51)     3:34.70 (31.45)     4:06.20 (31.50)
        4:37.94 (31.74)     5:08.43 (30.49)                                        
 44 Nugent, Susan             17 LIE-MR               5:05.58    5:08.59        
                  27.83       57.45 (29.62)     1:27.87 (30.42)     1:58.69 (30.82)
        2:30.59 (31.90)     3:02.05 (31.46)     3:33.83 (31.78)     4:05.56 (31.73)
        4:37.39 (31.83)     5:08.59 (31.20)                                        
 45 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT               5:04.64    5:08.63        
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)     1:28.19 (30.77)     1:59.69 (31.50)
        2:31.21 (31.52)     3:03.15 (31.94)     3:35.06 (31.91)     4:06.77 (31.71)
        4:38.28 (31.51)     5:08.63 (30.35)                                        
 46 Kessler, Rachel           14 BAD-MR               5:04.32    5:09.27        
                  28.09       58.24 (30.15)     1:29.19 (30.95)     2:00.29 (31.10)
        2:31.69 (31.40)     3:03.21 (31.52)     3:35.02 (31.81)     4:06.90 (31.88)
        4:38.50 (31.60)     5:09.27 (30.77)                                        
 47 Foley, Erin               15 MAG-NE               5:04.83    5:09.45        
                  27.99       58.39 (30.40)     1:29.15 (30.76)     2:00.27 (31.12)
        2:31.60 (31.33)     3:03.11 (31.51)     3:34.71 (31.60)     4:06.69 (31.98)
        4:38.51 (31.82)     5:09.45 (30.94)                                        
 48 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ               5:02.80    5:09.55        
                  28.30       58.54 (30.24)     1:29.03 (30.49)     1:59.79 (30.76)
        2:30.94 (31.15)     3:02.33 (31.39)     3:34.15 (31.82)     4:06.38 (32.23)
        4:38.50 (32.12)     5:09.55 (31.05)                                        
 49 Krebs, Kristen            16 LIE-MR               5:13.37    5:11.08        
                  28.57       59.27 (30.70)     1:30.47 (31.20)     2:02.07 (31.60)
        2:33.44 (31.37)     3:04.88 (31.44)     3:36.56 (31.68)     4:08.29 (31.73)
        4:39.93 (31.64)     5:11.08 (31.15)                                        
 50 Pavlin, Mekala            16 AGUA-MR              5:04.95    5:12.19        
                  27.94       58.18 (30.24)     1:29.33 (31.15)     2:00.98 (31.65)
        2:32.91 (31.93)     3:04.80 (31.89)     3:36.88 (32.08)     4:08.79 (31.91)
        4:40.97 (32.18)     5:12.19 (31.22)                                        
 51 Francis, Casey            14 LIE-MR               5:08.91    5:12.67        
                  28.46       59.48 (31.02)     1:30.79 (31.31)     2:02.31 (31.52)
        2:34.18 (31.87)     3:05.82 (31.64)     3:37.56 (31.74)     4:09.71 (32.15)
        4:41.74 (32.03)     5:12.67 (30.93)                                        
 52 Logan, Emily              17 EEX-NJ               5:09.22    5:13.41        
                  29.09     1:00.10 (31.01)     1:31.41 (31.31)     2:02.86 (31.45)
        2:34.32 (31.46)     3:06.01 (31.69)     3:37.75 (31.74)     4:09.83 (32.08)
        4:41.99 (32.16)     5:13.41 (31.42)                                        
 53 Boland, India             15 YNS-NE               5:08.38    5:13.52        
                  29.13       59.95 (30.82)     1:31.27 (31.32)     2:02.80 (31.53)
        2:34.77 (31.97)     3:06.69 (31.92)     3:38.79 (32.10)     4:10.87 (32.08)
        4:42.73 (31.86)     5:13.52 (30.79)                                        
 54 Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA              5:01.32    5:14.74        
                  28.96     1:00.13 (31.17)     1:31.43 (31.30)     2:02.94 (31.51)
        2:34.64 (31.70)     3:06.43 (31.79)     3:38.51 (32.08)     4:10.93 (32.42)
        4:43.22 (32.29)     5:14.74 (31.52)                                        
 55 Poleway, Monica           14 UN-MR                5:13.22    5:15.53        
                  28.66       59.99 (31.33)     1:31.30 (31.31)     2:02.81 (31.51)
        2:34.36 (31.55)     3:05.89 (31.53)     3:37.80 (31.91)     4:10.58 (32.78)
        4:43.16 (32.58)     5:15.53 (32.37)                                        
 56 Doolin, Jenny             17 SAC-NE               5:10.95    5:15.99        
                  28.67       59.70 (31.03)     1:31.22 (31.52)     2:03.10 (31.88)
        2:35.26 (32.16)     3:07.38 (32.12)     3:39.53 (32.15)     4:11.81 (32.28)
        4:44.20 (32.39)     5:15.99 (31.79)                                        
 57 Needham, Emily            17 YNS-NE               5:18.10    5:16.11        
                  28.84     1:00.17 (31.33)     1:32.04 (31.87)     2:04.10 (32.06)
        2:36.17 (32.07)     3:08.43 (32.26)     3:40.56 (32.13)     4:12.45 (31.89)
        4:44.65 (32.20)     5:16.11 (31.46)                                        
 58 Foley, Katherine          16 YNS-NE               5:14.85    5:16.50        
                  30.27     1:01.90 (31.63)     1:33.90 (32.00)     2:05.97 (32.07)
        2:38.25 (32.28)     3:10.06 (31.81)     3:41.80 (31.74)     4:13.87 (32.07)
        4:45.52 (31.65)     5:16.50 (30.98)                                        
 59 DiMaria, Vanessa          16 PAA-NJ               5:12.29    5:17.02        
                  28.67       59.49 (30.82)     1:30.68 (31.19)     2:02.83 (32.15)
        2:34.88 (32.05)     3:07.24 (32.36)     3:39.61 (32.37)     4:12.68 (33.07)
        4:45.30 (32.62)     5:17.02 (31.72)                                        
 60 Buckwell, Kaitie          16 GRSC-NI              5:13.12    5:18.03        
                  28.25       59.40 (31.15)     1:31.57 (32.17)     2:03.92 (32.35)
        2:36.31 (32.39)     3:08.70 (32.39)     3:41.32 (32.62)     4:14.18 (32.86)
        4:46.54 (32.36)     5:18.03 (31.49)                                        
 61 McClure, Carah            15 MAG-NE               5:18.11    5:18.17        
                  16.24       59.69 (43.45)     1:31.76 (32.07)     2:03.95 (32.19)
        2:36.32 (32.37)     3:08.71 (32.39)     3:41.39 (32.68)     4:14.08 (32.69)
        4:46.58 (32.50)     5:18.17 (31.59)                                        
 -- Jerome, Kim               16 CDOG-CT              5:06.67         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan         17 SNCO-CT              5:03.99         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Lennox, Kristina          23 GAAC-MA              4:28.05L        DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   9:29.97        2007 Kate Ziegler (FISH-PV)                     
        MEET:   9:42.25    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher (BAD-MR)                 
    15-18 NE:   9:28.49    2/1/2007 Kate Ziegler (FISH-PV)                     
   15-18 RES:   9:36.57   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                     
      US NAT:   9:59.39                                                        
     US OPEN:   9:58.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  10:39.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Alicia           17 SNCO-CT              9:52.82    9:41.09        
                  26.83       55.51 (28.68)     1:24.35 (28.84)     1:53.40 (29.05)
        2:22.53 (29.13)     2:51.66 (29.13)     3:20.86 (29.20)     3:50.07 (29.21)
        4:19.18 (29.11)     4:48.52 (29.34)     5:17.93 (29.41)     5:47.19 (29.26)
        6:16.53 (29.34)     6:46.01 (29.48)     7:15.54 (29.53)     7:44.84 (29.30)
        8:14.35 (29.51)     8:43.59 (29.24)     9:12.77 (29.18)     9:41.09 (28.32)
  2 Morford, Lauren           23 AGUA-MR              9:56.72    9:57.40        
                  27.77       57.31 (29.54)     1:27.06 (29.75)     1:57.14 (30.08)
        2:27.10 (29.96)     2:57.08 (29.98)     3:26.98 (29.90)     3:57.09 (30.11)
        4:27.13 (30.04)     4:57.20 (30.07)     5:27.45 (30.25)     5:57.79 (30.34)
        6:27.96 (30.17)     6:58.19 (30.23)     7:28.46 (30.27)     7:58.71 (30.25)
        8:28.74 (30.03)     8:58.84 (30.10)     9:28.42 (29.58)     9:57.40 (28.98)
  3 Fabian, Eva               15 GMSC-NE             10:04.75    9:59.14        
                  27.75       57.43 (29.68)     1:27.48 (30.05)     1:57.35 (29.87)
        2:27.33 (29.98)     2:57.39 (30.06)     3:27.44 (30.05)     3:57.43 (29.99)
        4:27.50 (30.07)     4:57.70 (30.20)     5:27.85 (30.15)     5:58.08 (30.23)
        6:28.29 (30.21)     6:58.53 (30.24)     7:28.72 (30.19)     7:59.11 (30.39)
        8:29.38 (30.27)     8:59.82 (30.44)     9:29.93 (30.11)     9:59.14 (29.21)
  4 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 GAAC-MA             10:18.78   10:06.86        
                  27.56       57.21 (29.65)     1:27.22 (30.01)     1:57.63 (30.41)
        2:28.13 (30.50)     2:58.75 (30.62)     3:29.10 (30.35)     3:59.58 (30.48)
        4:30.16 (30.58)     5:00.80 (30.64)     5:31.56 (30.76)     6:02.35 (30.79)
        6:33.14 (30.79)     7:03.88 (30.74)     7:34.70 (30.82)     8:05.32 (30.62)
        8:35.93 (30.61)     9:06.81 (30.88)     9:37.55 (30.74)    10:06.86 (29.31)
  5 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT             10:17.31   10:07.11        
                  27.53       57.18 (29.65)     1:27.19 (30.01)     1:57.61 (30.42)
        2:27.93 (30.32)     2:58.46 (30.53)     3:28.93 (30.47)     3:59.44 (30.51)
        4:29.92 (30.48)     5:00.71 (30.79)     5:31.50 (30.79)     6:02.14 (30.64)
        6:32.94 (30.80)     7:03.89 (30.95)     7:34.66 (30.77)     8:05.64 (30.98)
        8:36.40 (30.76)     9:07.10 (30.70)     9:37.54 (30.44)    10:07.11 (29.57)
  6 Rebovich, Holly           17 SAC-NJ              10:24.80   10:08.70        
                  27.60       57.24 (29.64)     1:27.67 (30.43)     1:57.96 (30.29)
        2:28.36 (30.40)     2:59.01 (30.65)     3:29.61 (30.60)     4:00.28 (30.67)
        4:31.02 (30.74)     5:02.01 (30.99)     5:33.06 (31.05)     6:04.11 (31.05)
        6:34.77 (30.66)     7:05.86 (31.09)     7:36.81 (30.95)     8:07.71 (30.90)
        8:38.59 (30.88)     9:09.30 (30.71)     9:39.42 (30.12)    10:08.70 (29.28)
  7 Fleming, Rebecca          14 CAT-NJ              10:38.14   10:09.92        
                  28.32       58.27 (29.95)     1:29.00 (30.73)     1:59.57 (30.57)
        2:29.91 (30.34)     3:00.55 (30.64)     3:31.24 (30.69)     4:02.32 (31.08)
        4:33.38 (31.06)     5:04.22 (30.84)     5:34.96 (30.74)     6:05.71 (30.75)
        6:36.75 (31.04)     7:07.52 (30.77)     7:38.71 (31.19)     8:09.71 (31.00)
        8:40.25 (30.54)     9:10.99 (30.74)     9:41.54 (30.55)    10:09.92 (28.38)
  8 Gardner, Kailey           17 ITAC-NI             10:21.21   10:10.87        
                  27.70       57.54 (29.84)     1:28.20 (30.66)     1:59.01 (30.81)
        2:29.76 (30.75)     3:00.75 (30.99)     3:31.61 (30.86)     4:02.64 (31.03)
        4:33.33 (30.69)     5:04.19 (30.86)     5:34.79 (30.60)     6:05.98 (31.19)
        6:36.66 (30.68)     7:07.60 (30.94)     7:38.75 (31.15)     8:09.73 (30.98)
        8:40.49 (30.76)     9:11.41 (30.92)     9:41.72 (30.31)    10:10.87 (29.15)
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 AGUA-MR             10:22.96   10:12.21        
                  27.88       58.05 (30.17)     1:28.80 (30.75)     1:59.98 (31.18)
        2:31.10 (31.12)     3:02.43 (31.33)     3:33.53 (31.10)     4:04.58 (31.05)
        4:35.54 (30.96)     5:06.32 (30.78)     5:37.35 (31.03)     6:08.27 (30.92)
        6:39.17 (30.90)     7:10.11 (30.94)     7:40.87 (30.76)     8:11.23 (30.36)
        8:41.95 (30.72)     9:12.57 (30.62)     9:42.83 (30.26)    10:12.21 (29.38)
 10 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ              10:17.66   10:15.78        
                  28.14       58.69 (30.55)     1:29.14 (30.45)     2:00.28 (31.14)
        2:31.42 (31.14)     3:02.54 (31.12)     3:33.57 (31.03)     4:04.66 (31.09)
        4:35.83 (31.17)     5:06.96 (31.13)     5:37.78 (30.82)     6:08.91 (31.13)
        6:40.31 (31.40)     7:11.60 (31.29)     7:42.61 (31.01)     8:13.58 (30.97)
        8:44.63 (31.05)     9:15.48 (30.85)     9:46.18 (30.70)    10:15.78 (29.60)
 11 Friese, Brittany          14 NBS-MR              10:32.78   10:17.74        
                  28.66       59.71 (31.05)     1:30.51 (30.80)     2:01.46 (30.95)
        2:32.40 (30.94)     3:03.46 (31.06)     3:34.66 (31.20)     4:05.89 (31.23)
        4:37.17 (31.28)     5:08.38 (31.21)     5:39.15 (30.77)     6:10.91 (31.76)
        6:43.07 (32.16)     7:14.00 (30.93)     7:45.22 (31.22)     8:16.28 (31.06)
        8:47.38 (31.10)     9:18.43 (31.05)     9:48.63 (30.20)    10:17.74 (29.11)
 12 Pontecorvo, Kelly         17 BAC-NJ              10:36.40   10:19.24        
                  28.86       59.68 (30.82)     1:30.87 (31.19)     2:02.03 (31.16)
        2:33.17 (31.14)     3:04.27 (31.10)     3:35.27 (31.00)     4:06.67 (31.40)
        4:38.13 (31.46)     5:09.66 (31.53)     5:40.69 (31.03)     6:11.96 (31.27)
        6:43.08 (31.12)     7:14.51 (31.43)     7:45.58 (31.07)     8:16.64 (31.06)
        8:47.67 (31.03)     9:18.65 (30.98)     9:49.34 (30.69)    10:19.24 (29.90)
 13 Green, Meghan             17 PACK-NI             10:37.79   10:19.79        
                  28.23       58.37 (30.14)     1:28.98 (30.61)     1:59.77 (30.79)
        2:30.81 (31.04)     3:01.92 (31.11)     3:32.98 (31.06)     4:04.04 (31.06)
        4:35.14 (31.10)     5:06.45 (31.31)     5:37.96 (31.51)     6:09.25 (31.29)
        6:40.53 (31.28)     7:12.04 (31.51)     7:43.42 (31.38)     8:14.98 (31.56)
        8:46.52 (31.54)     9:18.22 (31.70)     9:49.52 (31.30)    10:19.79 (30.27)
 14 Raplee, Kathryn           18 PAA-NJ              10:21.36   10:20.86        
                  27.46       57.74 (30.28)     1:28.65 (30.91)     1:59.94 (31.29)
        2:31.36 (31.42)     3:02.86 (31.50)     3:34.30 (31.44)     4:05.99 (31.69)
        4:37.52 (31.53)     5:08.84 (31.32)     5:40.45 (31.61)     6:11.97 (31.52)
        6:43.58 (31.61)     7:15.07 (31.49)     7:46.34 (31.27)     8:17.51 (31.17)
        8:48.72 (31.21)     9:19.83 (31.11)     9:50.78 (30.95)    10:20.86 (30.08)
 15 Burkey, Cece              16 BGSC-NE             10:30.94   10:21.89        
                  27.94       58.21 (30.27)     1:29.17 (30.96)     2:00.31 (31.14)
        2:31.56 (31.25)     3:02.85 (31.29)     3:34.33 (31.48)     4:05.61 (31.28)
        4:37.07 (31.46)     5:08.53 (31.46)     5:39.99 (31.46)     6:11.62 (31.63)
        6:43.20 (31.58)     7:14.86 (31.66)     7:46.46 (31.60)     8:17.99 (31.53)
        8:49.48 (31.49)     9:20.67 (31.19)     9:51.81 (31.14)    10:21.89 (30.08)
 16 Rowe, Katie               15 SCHE-AD             10:53.42   10:22.41        
                  28.66       59.74 (31.08)     1:31.18 (31.44)     2:02.29 (31.11)
        2:33.87 (31.58)     3:05.64 (31.77)     3:37.15 (31.51)     4:08.81 (31.66)
        4:40.30 (31.49)     5:11.59 (31.29)     5:43.24 (31.65)     6:14.37 (31.13)
        6:45.47 (31.10)     7:16.79 (31.32)     7:48.09 (31.30)     8:19.74 (31.65)
        8:50.87 (31.13)     9:22.21 (31.34)     9:53.18 (30.97)    10:22.41 (29.23)
 17 Hooper, Aimee             15 ALBS-AD             10:22.19   10:23.50        
                  27.93       58.11 (30.18)     1:28.71 (30.60)     2:00.01 (31.30)
        2:31.17 (31.16)     3:02.68 (31.51)     3:34.27 (31.59)     4:05.49 (31.22)
        4:36.75 (31.26)     5:08.54 (31.79)     5:40.16 (31.62)     6:11.90 (31.74)
        6:43.47 (31.57)     7:15.59 (32.12)     7:47.39 (31.80)     8:19.32 (31.93)
        8:51.03 (31.71)     9:22.47 (31.44)     9:53.64 (31.17)    10:23.50 (29.86)
 18 Buckworth, Lauren         15 CAT-NJ              10:22.56   10:23.63        
                  27.45       57.24 (29.79)     1:27.94 (30.70)     1:59.07 (31.13)
        2:30.52 (31.45)     3:02.14 (31.62)     3:33.97 (31.83)     4:05.75 (31.78)
        4:37.49 (31.74)     5:08.91 (31.42)     5:40.14 (31.23)     6:11.80 (31.66)
        6:43.53 (31.73)     7:15.43 (31.90)     7:47.15 (31.72)     8:18.82 (31.67)
        8:50.57 (31.75)     9:22.06 (31.49)     9:53.24 (31.18)    10:23.63 (30.39)
 19 Foley, Erin               15 MAG-NE              10:23.27   10:26.23        
                  29.19       59.47 (30.28)     1:30.32 (30.85)     2:01.66 (31.34)
        2:33.05 (31.39)     3:04.61 (31.56)     3:36.26 (31.65)     4:07.85 (31.59)
        4:39.43 (31.58)     5:11.16 (31.73)     5:42.82 (31.66)     6:14.28 (31.46)
        6:45.72 (31.44)     7:17.38 (31.66)     7:49.15 (31.77)     8:20.83 (31.68)
        8:52.39 (31.56)     9:23.97 (31.58)     9:55.42 (31.45)    10:26.23 (30.81)
 20 Kearns, Cooper            15 SNCO-CT              9:28.99L  10:26.67        
                  28.84       59.69 (30.85)     1:31.09 (31.40)     2:02.16 (31.07)
        2:33.46 (31.30)     3:05.09 (31.63)     3:36.30 (31.21)     4:07.69 (31.39)
        4:39.40 (31.71)     5:10.68 (31.28)     5:42.23 (31.55)     6:13.81 (31.58)
        6:45.56 (31.75)     7:17.50 (31.94)     7:49.14 (31.64)     8:21.01 (31.87)
        8:52.83 (31.82)     9:24.44 (31.61)     9:56.15 (31.71)    10:26.67 (30.52)
 21 Spinazzola, Bianca        14 ABF-NE              10:35.17   10:27.90        
                  28.56       59.75 (31.19)     1:31.28 (31.53)     2:03.56 (32.28)
        2:35.42 (31.86)     3:07.08 (31.66)     3:38.31 (31.23)     4:10.16 (31.85)
        4:41.87 (31.71)     5:13.54 (31.67)     5:44.64 (31.10)     6:16.27 (31.63)
        6:47.70 (31.43)     7:19.26 (31.56)     7:50.93 (31.67)     8:22.84 (31.91)
        8:54.48 (31.64)     9:26.22 (31.74)     9:57.29 (31.07)    10:27.90 (30.61)
 22 Samson, Olivia            14 ALBS-AD             10:32.09   10:28.28        
                  28.48       59.19 (30.71)     1:30.25 (31.06)     2:01.82 (31.57)
        2:33.40 (31.58)     3:05.06 (31.66)     3:36.86 (31.80)     4:08.77 (31.91)
        4:40.73 (31.96)     5:12.46 (31.73)     5:43.96 (31.50)     6:15.64 (31.68)
        6:47.22 (31.58)     7:19.04 (31.82)     7:50.98 (31.94)     8:22.51 (31.53)
        8:54.29 (31.78)     9:26.10 (31.81)     9:57.66 (31.56)    10:28.28 (30.62)
 23 McCormack, Colleen        16 YNS-NE              10:32.43   10:29.52        
                  28.74       59.80 (31.06)     1:31.10 (31.30)     2:02.48 (31.38)
        2:33.95 (31.47)     3:05.49 (31.54)     3:37.10 (31.61)     4:09.03 (31.93)
        4:40.82 (31.79)     5:12.89 (32.07)     5:44.45 (31.56)     6:16.00 (31.55)
        6:47.68 (31.68)     7:19.48 (31.80)     7:51.20 (31.72)     8:23.24 (32.04)
        8:55.12 (31.88)     9:26.91 (31.79)     9:58.72 (31.81)    10:29.52 (30.80)
 24 Clarke, Christie          15 SAC-NJ              10:35.86   10:29.62        
                  27.71       57.90 (30.19)     1:29.00 (31.10)     2:00.29 (31.29)
        2:31.86 (31.57)     3:03.62 (31.76)     3:35.39 (31.77)     4:07.01 (31.62)
        4:38.74 (31.73)     5:10.24 (31.50)     5:42.01 (31.77)     6:13.75 (31.74)
        6:45.68 (31.93)     7:17.69 (32.01)     7:49.83 (32.14)     8:22.08 (32.25)
        8:54.47 (32.39)     9:26.58 (32.11)     9:58.63 (32.05)    10:29.62 (30.99)
 25 Koziol, Stephanie         15 BAC-NJ              10:38.30   10:29.67        
                  28.16       58.81 (30.65)     1:29.97 (31.16)     2:01.01 (31.04)
        2:31.63 (30.62)     3:02.91 (31.28)     3:34.37 (31.46)     4:06.29 (31.92)
        4:38.43 (32.14)     5:10.85 (32.42)     5:43.21 (32.36)     6:15.53 (32.32)
        6:47.53 (32.00)     7:18.77 (31.24)     7:50.77 (32.00)     8:22.64 (31.87)
        8:54.52 (31.88)     9:26.45 (31.93)     9:58.09 (31.64)    10:29.67 (31.58)
 26 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 AGUA-MR             10:38.85   10:30.66        
                  28.68       59.91 (31.23)     1:31.18 (31.27)     2:02.66 (31.48)
        2:34.52 (31.86)     3:06.17 (31.65)     3:37.91 (31.74)     4:09.72 (31.81)
        4:41.45 (31.73)     5:13.20 (31.75)     5:44.84 (31.64)     6:16.69 (31.85)
        6:48.56 (31.87)     7:20.45 (31.89)     7:52.19 (31.74)     8:23.98 (31.79)
        8:55.84 (31.86)     9:27.68 (31.84)     9:59.33 (31.65)    10:30.66 (31.33)
 27 Francis, Casey            14 LIE-MR              10:30.28   10:30.72        
                  27.89       58.35 (30.46)     1:29.44 (31.09)     2:00.88 (31.44)
        2:32.35 (31.47)     3:04.17 (31.82)     3:36.27 (32.10)     4:08.19 (31.92)
        4:39.96 (31.77)     5:12.24 (32.28)     5:44.05 (31.81)     6:16.23 (32.18)
        6:48.41 (32.18)     7:20.55 (32.14)     7:52.60 (32.05)     8:24.65 (32.05)
        8:56.80 (32.15)     9:28.69 (31.89)    10:00.47 (31.78)    10:30.72 (30.25)
 28 Groccia, Adrienne         15 BAD-MR              10:31.71   10:30.75        
                  28.60       59.75 (31.15)     1:30.95 (31.20)     2:02.62 (31.67)
        2:34.49 (31.87)     3:05.91 (31.42)     3:37.81 (31.90)     4:09.76 (31.95)
        4:41.39 (31.63)     5:13.83 (32.44)     5:46.11 (32.28)     6:18.68 (32.57)
        6:51.10 (32.42)     7:22.85 (31.75)     7:55.56 (32.71)     8:27.34 (31.78)
        8:58.89 (31.55)     9:30.51 (31.62)    10:01.99 (31.48)    10:30.75 (28.76)
 29 Nugent, Susan             17 LIE-MR              10:29.07   10:30.89        
                  28.57       59.55 (30.98)     1:31.19 (31.64)     2:02.85 (31.66)
        2:34.60 (31.75)     3:06.11 (31.51)     3:37.47 (31.36)     4:08.81 (31.34)
        4:40.49 (31.68)     5:12.37 (31.88)     5:44.10 (31.73)     6:15.93 (31.83)
        6:48.66 (32.73)     7:21.11 (32.45)     7:53.30 (32.19)     8:25.64 (32.34)
        8:57.21 (31.57)     9:29.17 (31.96)    10:00.81 (31.64)    10:30.89 (30.08)
 30 Bopp, Amy                 14 SCHE-AD             10:35.34   10:32.86        
                  28.50       59.91 (31.41)     1:31.58 (31.67)     2:03.20 (31.62)
        2:34.77 (31.57)     3:06.83 (32.06)     3:38.70 (31.87)     4:10.72 (32.02)
        4:42.79 (32.07)     5:14.38 (31.59)     5:46.90 (32.52)     6:18.96 (32.06)
        6:51.40 (32.44)     7:23.26 (31.86)     7:55.37 (32.11)     8:27.33 (31.96)
        8:59.08 (31.75)     9:31.18 (32.10)    10:02.34 (31.16)    10:32.86 (30.52)
 31 Henn, Erin                16 SAC-NJ              10:31.91   10:33.52        
                  27.90       58.60 (30.70)     1:29.72 (31.12)     2:01.12 (31.40)
        2:32.70 (31.58)     3:04.41 (31.71)     3:35.74 (31.33)     4:07.44 (31.70)
        4:39.42 (31.98)     5:11.44 (32.02)     5:43.44 (32.00)     6:15.65 (32.21)
        6:47.93 (32.28)     7:20.24 (32.31)     7:52.75 (32.51)     8:25.12 (32.37)
        8:57.47 (32.35)     9:29.76 (32.29)    10:01.92 (32.16)    10:33.52 (31.60)
 32 DeLafuente, Rebecca       16 BAC-NJ               9:22.82L  10:34.11        
                  28.00       59.16 (31.16)     1:31.01 (31.85)     2:03.15 (32.14)
        2:35.07 (31.92)     3:07.35 (32.28)     3:39.11 (31.76)     4:11.26 (32.15)
        4:44.01 (32.75)     5:16.62 (32.61)     5:48.81 (32.19)     6:21.19 (32.38)
        6:53.60 (32.41)     7:25.85 (32.25)     7:58.14 (32.29)     8:29.81 (31.67)
        9:01.78 (31.97)     9:32.51 (30.73)    10:03.91 (31.40)    10:34.11 (30.20)
 33 Rueda, Daniela            15 AGUA-MR             10:11.34   10:34.43        
                  28.38       59.03 (30.65)     1:29.90 (30.87)     2:01.16 (31.26)
        2:32.24 (31.08)     3:03.46 (31.22)     3:34.82 (31.36)     4:06.38 (31.56)
        4:38.21 (31.83)     5:10.14 (31.93)     5:41.98 (31.84)     6:13.91 (31.93)
        6:46.21 (32.30)     7:18.68 (32.47)     7:51.72 (33.04)     8:24.33 (32.61)
        8:56.62 (32.29)     9:29.51 (32.89)    10:02.37 (32.86)    10:34.43 (32.06)
 34 Nguyen, Stephanie         16 CDOG-CT             10:35.50   10:34.46        
                  29.33     1:00.61 (31.28)     1:31.99 (31.38)     2:03.62 (31.63)
        2:35.39 (31.77)     3:07.30 (31.91)     3:39.14 (31.84)     4:11.10 (31.96)
        4:43.08 (31.98)     5:15.08 (32.00)     5:47.28 (32.20)     6:19.43 (32.15)
        6:51.41 (31.98)     7:23.43 (32.02)     7:55.56 (32.13)     8:27.57 (32.01)
        8:59.82 (32.25)     9:31.72 (31.90)    10:03.38 (31.66)    10:34.46 (31.08)
 35 Krebs, Kristen            16 LIE-MR              10:32.76   10:34.64        
                  29.17     1:00.34 (31.17)     1:31.83 (31.49)     2:03.76 (31.93)
        2:35.70 (31.94)     3:07.71 (32.01)     3:39.72 (32.01)     4:11.84 (32.12)
        4:44.10 (32.26)     5:15.99 (31.89)     5:48.13 (32.14)     6:20.27 (32.14)
        6:52.39 (32.12)     7:24.41 (32.02)     7:56.40 (31.99)     8:28.67 (32.27)
        9:00.59 (31.92)     9:32.61 (32.02)    10:04.03 (31.42)    10:34.64 (30.61)
 36 Ng, Stephanie             16 SAC-NJ              10:37.44   10:34.76        
                  28.43       58.72 (30.29)     1:29.96 (31.24)     2:01.60 (31.64)
        2:33.14 (31.54)     3:04.94 (31.80)     3:36.84 (31.90)     4:08.82 (31.98)
        4:40.87 (32.05)     5:13.24 (32.37)     5:45.46 (32.22)     6:18.22 (32.76)
        6:50.43 (32.21)     7:22.49 (32.06)     7:54.57 (32.08)     8:26.79 (32.22)
        8:59.52 (32.73)     9:32.26 (32.74)    10:04.02 (31.76)    10:34.76 (30.74)
 37 Kessler, Rachel           14 BAD-MR              10:25.84   10:35.28        
                  28.66       59.14 (30.48)     1:30.22 (31.08)     2:01.33 (31.11)
        2:32.79 (31.46)     3:04.65 (31.86)     3:36.32 (31.67)     4:08.23 (31.91)
        4:40.24 (32.01)     5:12.21 (31.97)     5:44.15 (31.94)     6:16.33 (32.18)
        6:48.46 (32.13)     7:20.90 (32.44)     7:53.41 (32.51)     8:25.68 (32.27)
        8:58.28 (32.60)     9:30.87 (32.59)    10:03.42 (32.55)    10:35.28 (31.86)
 38 O'Keefe, Brenna           17 MSC-MR              10:32.89   10:35.35        
                  29.00       59.82 (30.82)     1:31.38 (31.56)     2:03.23 (31.85)
        2:35.11 (31.88)     3:07.34 (32.23)     3:39.52 (32.18)     4:11.57 (32.05)
        4:43.65 (32.08)     5:15.74 (32.09)     5:47.86 (32.12)     6:19.89 (32.03)
        6:52.11 (32.22)     7:24.20 (32.09)     7:56.25 (32.05)     8:28.52 (32.27)
        9:00.63 (32.11)     9:32.56 (31.93)    10:04.39 (31.83)    10:35.35 (30.96)
 39 Powlen, Kathryn           18 SAC-NE              10:36.53   10:36.66        
                  28.37       58.84 (30.47)     1:30.03 (31.19)     2:01.57 (31.54)
        2:32.91 (31.34)     3:04.63 (31.72)     3:36.60 (31.97)     4:08.55 (31.95)
        4:40.46 (31.91)     5:12.84 (32.38)     5:45.20 (32.36)     6:17.74 (32.54)
        6:49.90 (32.16)     7:22.48 (32.58)     7:54.75 (32.27)     8:27.08 (32.33)
        8:59.62 (32.54)     9:32.13 (32.51)    10:04.60 (32.47)    10:36.66 (32.06)
 40 Alexander, Megan          14 YNS-NE              10:39.00   10:36.85        
                  29.57     1:01.25 (31.68)     1:33.45 (32.20)     2:05.80 (32.35)
        2:38.04 (32.24)     3:10.52 (32.48)     3:43.27 (32.75)     4:15.58 (32.31)
        4:47.72 (32.14)     5:20.09 (32.37)     5:52.07 (31.98)     6:24.08 (32.01)
        6:56.02 (31.94)     7:28.16 (32.14)     8:00.04 (31.88)     8:31.82 (31.78)
        9:03.48 (31.66)     9:34.93 (31.45)    10:06.28 (31.35)    10:36.85 (30.57)
 41 Kalibat, Kristiana        17 EEX-NJ              10:39.32   10:38.67        
                  28.30       59.17 (30.87)     1:30.40 (31.23)     2:01.98 (31.58)
        2:33.56 (31.58)     3:05.23 (31.67)     3:37.28 (32.05)     4:09.13 (31.85)
        4:41.43 (32.30)     5:14.01 (32.58)     5:46.68 (32.67)     6:19.29 (32.61)
        6:52.02 (32.73)     7:24.69 (32.67)     7:57.49 (32.80)     8:29.84 (32.35)
        9:01.66 (31.82)     9:33.98 (32.32)    10:06.74 (32.76)    10:38.67 (31.93)
 42 Pavlin, Mekala            16 AGUA-MR             10:35.02   10:39.15        
                  28.80       59.50 (30.70)     1:31.07 (31.57)     2:02.99 (31.92)
        2:34.98 (31.99)     3:07.21 (32.23)     3:39.42 (32.21)     4:11.70 (32.28)
        4:44.11 (32.41)     5:16.34 (32.23)     5:48.51 (32.17)     6:20.67 (32.16)
        6:53.02 (32.35)     7:25.26 (32.24)     7:57.65 (32.39)     8:30.21 (32.56)
        9:02.79 (32.58)     9:35.47 (32.68)    10:07.78 (32.31)    10:39.15 (31.37)
 43 Mitchell, Hannah          15 MAG-NE              10:37.19   10:39.46        
                  29.25     1:00.14 (30.89)     1:31.54 (31.40)     2:03.13 (31.59)
        2:35.00 (31.87)     3:06.89 (31.89)     3:39.16 (32.27)     4:11.44 (32.28)
        4:43.80 (32.36)     5:16.46 (32.66)     5:48.68 (32.22)     6:20.95 (32.27)
        6:53.37 (32.42)     7:25.77 (32.40)     7:58.30 (32.53)     8:30.82 (32.52)
        9:03.28 (32.46)     9:35.67 (32.39)    10:07.92 (32.25)    10:39.46 (31.54)
 44 Parillo, Emily            13 GMSC-NE             10:40.40   10:40.56        
                  28.43       59.14 (30.71)     1:30.34 (31.20)     2:01.89 (31.55)
        2:33.80 (31.91)     3:05.49 (31.69)     3:37.45 (31.96)     4:09.66 (32.21)
        4:41.86 (32.20)     5:14.30 (32.44)     5:46.73 (32.43)     6:19.43 (32.70)
        6:52.41 (32.98)     7:25.29 (32.88)     7:58.00 (32.71)     8:30.83 (32.83)
        9:03.71 (32.88)     9:36.34 (32.63)    10:08.88 (32.54)    10:40.56 (31.68)
 45 Punger, Lauren            13 GMSC-NE             10:37.16   10:40.95        
                  28.63       59.67 (31.04)     1:31.15 (31.48)     2:03.07 (31.92)
        2:35.25 (32.18)     3:07.79 (32.54)     3:39.99 (32.20)     4:12.21 (32.22)
        4:44.99 (32.78)     5:17.45 (32.46)     5:49.72 (32.27)     6:22.27 (32.55)
        6:54.75 (32.48)     7:27.32 (32.57)     7:59.93 (32.61)     8:32.62 (32.69)
        9:04.94 (32.32)     9:37.53 (32.59)    10:09.72 (32.19)    10:40.95 (31.23)
 46 Jerome, Kim               16 CDOG-CT             10:35.74   10:41.33        
                  29.82     1:01.50 (31.68)     1:33.65 (32.15)     2:05.94 (32.29)
        2:37.97 (32.03)     3:09.95 (31.98)     3:42.18 (32.23)     4:14.60 (32.42)
        4:47.09 (32.49)     5:19.37 (32.28)     5:51.59 (32.22)     6:23.51 (31.92)
        6:55.41 (31.90)     7:27.39 (31.98)     7:59.54 (32.15)     8:31.88 (32.34)
        9:04.36 (32.48)     9:36.86 (32.50)    10:09.35 (32.49)    10:41.33 (31.98)
 47 Butler, Rebecca           15 CAT-NJ              10:33.99   10:43.62        
                  28.46       59.78 (31.32)     1:31.49 (31.71)     2:03.56 (32.07)
        2:36.08 (32.52)     3:08.48 (32.40)     3:41.11 (32.63)     4:13.33 (32.22)
        4:45.75 (32.42)     5:18.36 (32.61)     5:50.90 (32.54)     6:23.58 (32.68)
        6:56.51 (32.93)     7:29.31 (32.80)     8:01.98 (32.67)     8:34.82 (32.84)
        9:07.04 (32.22)     9:39.33 (32.29)    10:11.71 (32.38)    10:43.62 (31.91)
 48 Patafio, Giovanna         16 BAD-MR              10:39.08   10:44.35        
                  28.27       59.00 (30.73)     1:30.13 (31.13)     2:02.32 (32.19)
        2:34.07 (31.75)     3:06.03 (31.96)     3:38.36 (32.33)     4:10.73 (32.37)
        4:43.68 (32.95)     5:16.43 (32.75)     5:48.90 (32.47)     6:21.52 (32.62)
        6:54.51 (32.99)     7:27.66 (33.15)     8:00.30 (32.64)     8:33.07 (32.77)
        9:05.92 (32.85)     9:38.75 (32.83)    10:11.74 (32.99)    10:44.35 (32.61)
 49 Belletete, Tina           18 GMSC-NE             10:29.04   10:45.16        
                  28.45       59.49 (31.04)     1:31.22 (31.73)     2:03.23 (32.01)
        2:35.33 (32.10)     3:07.56 (32.23)     3:40.11 (32.55)     4:12.50 (32.39)
        4:45.09 (32.59)     5:17.68 (32.59)     5:50.31 (32.63)     6:23.44 (33.13)
        6:56.44 (33.00)     7:28.47 (32.03)     8:01.20 (32.73)     8:34.12 (32.92)
        9:07.13 (33.01)     9:40.56 (33.43)    10:13.34 (32.78)    10:45.16 (31.82)
 50 Fournier, Haley           15 CCSC-NE             10:35.38   10:46.01        
                  28.53       59.05 (30.52)     1:30.53 (31.48)     2:02.57 (32.04)
        2:34.96 (32.39)     3:07.20 (32.24)     3:39.67 (32.47)     4:12.04 (32.37)
        4:44.82 (32.78)     5:17.83 (33.01)     5:50.81 (32.98)     6:24.12 (33.31)
        6:57.21 (33.09)     7:30.32 (33.11)     8:03.61 (33.29)     8:36.77 (33.16)
        9:09.69 (32.92)     9:42.79 (33.10)    10:15.29 (32.50)    10:46.01 (30.72)
 51 Smith, Molly              17 NSSC-NE             10:36.27   10:46.50        
                  29.81     1:01.43 (31.62)     1:33.86 (32.43)     2:06.46 (32.60)
        2:37.88 (31.42)     3:09.08 (31.20)     3:41.87 (32.79)     4:14.90 (33.03)
        4:47.56 (32.66)     5:20.53 (32.97)     5:52.67 (32.14)     6:24.69 (32.02)
        6:57.57 (32.88)     7:30.38 (32.81)     8:03.37 (32.99)     8:36.07 (32.70)
        9:09.24 (33.17)     9:42.26 (33.02)    10:15.19 (32.93)    10:46.50 (31.31)
 52 Navin, Casey              17 BAC-NJ               9:34.24L  10:48.90        
                  30.27     1:02.75 (32.48)     1:35.49 (32.74)     2:08.49 (33.00)
        2:41.43 (32.94)     3:14.25 (32.82)     3:47.03 (32.78)     4:19.85 (32.82)
        4:52.51 (32.66)     5:25.26 (32.75)     5:58.07 (32.81)     6:30.86 (32.79)
        7:03.22 (32.36)     7:35.65 (32.43)     8:08.22 (32.57)     8:40.62 (32.40)
        9:12.93 (32.31)     9:45.30 (32.37)    10:17.50 (32.20)    10:48.90 (31.40)
 53 McClure, Carah            15 MAG-NE              10:37.48   10:52.73        
                  29.43     1:01.27 (31.84)     1:33.40 (32.13)     2:05.73 (32.33)
        2:38.42 (32.69)     3:11.11 (32.69)     3:43.90 (32.79)     4:16.77 (32.87)
        4:49.60 (32.83)     5:22.59 (32.99)     5:55.63 (33.04)     6:28.85 (33.22)
        7:01.95 (33.10)     7:34.79 (32.84)     8:07.92 (33.13)     8:41.14 (33.22)
        9:14.08 (32.94)     9:47.38 (33.30)    10:20.57 (33.19)    10:52.73 (32.16)
 54 DiMaria, Vanessa          16 PAA-NJ               9:33.66L  10:53.48        
                  29.05     1:00.68 (31.63)     1:32.50 (31.82)     2:04.80 (32.30)
        2:37.55 (32.75)     3:10.14 (32.59)     3:42.93 (32.79)     4:15.85 (32.92)
        4:48.67 (32.82)     5:21.66 (32.99)     5:54.70 (33.04)     6:27.92 (33.22)
        7:01.15 (33.23)     7:34.78 (33.63)     8:08.12 (33.34)     8:41.62 (33.50)
        9:15.09 (33.47)     9:48.56 (33.47)    10:21.90 (33.34)    10:53.48 (31.58)
 55 Bender, Shannon           16 ABF-NE              10:31.96   10:56.14        
                  30.21     1:01.96 (31.75)     1:34.44 (32.48)     2:07.53 (33.09)
        2:40.45 (32.92)     3:13.81 (33.36)     3:47.02 (33.21)     4:20.23 (33.21)
        4:53.27 (33.04)     5:26.57 (33.30)     5:59.56 (32.99)     6:32.77 (33.21)
        7:06.16 (33.39)     7:39.33 (33.17)     8:12.26 (32.93)     8:45.42 (33.16)
        9:18.30 (32.88)     9:51.03 (32.73)    10:23.69 (32.66)    10:56.14 (32.45)
 56 Silva, Kerry              18 SSA-NE              10:38.31   10:59.73        
                  29.32     1:01.09 (31.77)     1:33.25 (32.16)     2:05.48 (32.23)
        2:37.92 (32.44)     3:10.53 (32.61)     3:43.42 (32.89)     4:16.20 (32.78)
        4:49.00 (32.80)     5:22.13 (33.13)     5:55.61 (33.48)     6:29.30 (33.69)
        7:02.89 (33.59)     7:36.69 (33.80)     8:10.61 (33.92)     8:44.68 (34.07)
        9:18.65 (33.97)     9:52.62 (33.97)    10:26.74 (34.12)    10:59.73 (32.99)
 57 Famularo, Gabby           17 TIDE-VA             10:32.17   11:06.32        
                  29.10     1:01.12 (32.02)     1:33.62 (32.50)     2:06.83 (33.21)
        2:39.95 (33.12)     3:13.01 (33.06)     3:46.56 (33.55)     4:20.04 (33.48)
        4:53.58 (33.54)     5:27.38 (33.80)     6:01.08 (33.70)     6:34.90 (33.82)
        7:08.68 (33.78)     7:42.65 (33.97)     8:16.77 (34.12)     8:50.73 (33.96)
        9:24.73 (34.00)     9:58.73 (34.00)    10:32.77 (34.04)    11:06.32 (33.55)
 -- Casey, Bridget            16 GAAC-MA             10:30.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fay, Amy                  18 SOLO-NE             10:25.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  17:54.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 LeBlanc, Riley            14 YNS-NE              18:16.28   17:45.71        
                  29.22     1:00.73 (31.51)     1:32.67 (31.94)     2:04.42 (31.75)
        2:36.12 (31.70)     3:07.92 (31.80)     3:40.21 (32.29)     4:12.58 (32.37)
        4:44.90 (32.32)     5:17.23 (32.33)     5:49.56 (32.33)     6:22.00 (32.44)
        6:54.34 (32.34)     7:26.93 (32.59)     7:59.45 (32.52)     8:32.11 (32.66)
        9:05.07 (32.96)     9:37.80 (32.73)    10:10.69 (32.89)    10:43.82 (33.13)
       11:17.21 (33.39)    11:50.13 (32.92)    12:22.95 (32.82)    12:55.83 (32.88)
       13:28.19 (32.36)    14:01.00 (32.81)    14:33.84 (32.84)    15:07.15 (33.31)
       15:40.11 (32.96)    16:12.20 (32.09)    16:44.00 (31.80)    17:15.33 (31.33)
       17:45.71 (30.38)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   15:50.23        1981 Kim Linehan (Longhorn)                    
        MEET:   16:14.21   3/16/2003 Kim Kelly (BAD-MR)                        
    15-18 NE:   15:50.23    4/1/1981 Kim Linehan (LHORN)                       
   15-18 RES:   16:18.04    3/1/2008 Katelyn Martin (MAG)                      
      US NAT:   16:28.79                                                       
     US OPEN:   16:30.59                                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  17:54.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Alicia           17 SNCO-CT             16:17.36   16:10.61        
                  27.03       55.59 (28.56)     1:24.49 (28.90)     1:53.61 (29.12)
        2:22.81 (29.20)     2:52.06 (29.25)     3:21.30 (29.24)     3:50.89 (29.59)
        4:20.25 (29.36)     4:49.72 (29.47)     5:19.25 (29.53)     5:48.82 (29.57)
        6:18.50 (29.68)     6:48.17 (29.67)     7:17.83 (29.66)     7:47.23 (29.40)
        8:16.94 (29.71)     8:46.54 (29.60)     9:16.11 (29.57)     9:45.70 (29.59)
       10:15.47 (29.77)    10:45.21 (29.74)    11:15.11 (29.90)    11:44.76 (29.65)
       12:14.45 (29.69)    12:44.36 (29.91)    13:14.06 (29.70)    13:43.69 (29.63)
       14:13.43 (29.74)    14:43.04 (29.61)    15:12.77 (29.73)    15:42.46 (29.69)
       16:10.61 (28.15)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR             17:01.33   16:35.74        
                  27.97       57.65 (29.68)     1:27.14 (29.49)     1:56.57 (29.43)
        2:26.52 (29.95)     2:56.47 (29.95)     3:26.36 (29.89)     3:56.45 (30.09)
        4:26.57 (30.12)     4:56.80 (30.23)     5:26.72 (29.92)     5:56.93 (30.21)
        6:27.17 (30.24)     6:57.41 (30.24)     7:27.60 (30.19)     7:57.84 (30.24)
        8:28.30 (30.46)     8:59.01 (30.71)     9:29.57 (30.56)    10:00.16 (30.59)
       10:30.58 (30.42)    11:00.97 (30.39)    11:31.52 (30.55)    12:02.18 (30.66)
       12:32.96 (30.78)    13:03.35 (30.39)    13:34.14 (30.79)    14:04.73 (30.59)
       14:35.42 (30.69)    15:05.82 (30.40)    15:36.48 (30.66)    16:06.80 (30.32)
       16:35.74 (28.94)
  3 Fabian, Eva               15 GMSC-NE             16:40.89   16:36.72        
                  27.22       56.45 (29.23)     1:25.95 (29.50)     1:55.56 (29.61)
        2:25.27 (29.71)     2:55.02 (29.75)     3:24.90 (29.88)     3:54.95 (30.05)
        4:25.04 (30.09)     4:55.43 (30.39)     5:25.67 (30.24)     5:55.93 (30.26)
        6:26.10 (30.17)     6:56.70 (30.60)     7:27.28 (30.58)     7:57.66 (30.38)
        8:28.31 (30.65)     8:58.83 (30.52)     9:29.33 (30.50)    10:00.03 (30.70)
       10:30.62 (30.59)    11:01.25 (30.63)    11:31.72 (30.47)    12:02.35 (30.63)
       12:32.86 (30.51)    13:03.45 (30.59)    13:34.09 (30.64)    14:04.83 (30.74)
       14:35.67 (30.84)    15:06.37 (30.70)    15:36.94 (30.57)    16:07.50 (30.56)
       16:36.72 (29.22)
  4 Morford, Lauren           23 AGUA-MR             16:45.60   16:43.74        
                  27.96       57.60 (29.64)     1:27.58 (29.98)     1:57.55 (29.97)
        2:27.70 (30.15)     2:57.88 (30.18)     3:28.17 (30.29)     3:58.58 (30.41)
        4:29.01 (30.43)     4:59.48 (30.47)     5:29.93 (30.45)     6:00.43 (30.50)
        6:30.79 (30.36)     7:01.29 (30.50)     7:31.83 (30.54)     8:02.37 (30.54)
        8:32.92 (30.55)     9:03.47 (30.55)     9:34.05 (30.58)    10:04.84 (30.79)
       10:35.48 (30.64)    11:06.30 (30.82)    11:37.20 (30.90)    12:07.74 (30.54)
       12:38.42 (30.68)    13:09.25 (30.83)    13:39.90 (30.65)    14:10.65 (30.75)
       14:41.44 (30.79)    15:12.39 (30.95)    15:43.01 (30.62)    16:13.88 (30.87)
       16:43.74 (29.86)
  5 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 GAAC-MA             17:09.86   16:51.11        
                  27.67       57.07 (29.40)     1:26.99 (29.92)     1:57.29 (30.30)
        2:27.73 (30.44)     2:58.27 (30.54)     3:28.93 (30.66)     3:59.55 (30.62)
        4:30.19 (30.64)     5:00.70 (30.51)     5:31.16 (30.46)     6:01.90 (30.74)
        6:32.74 (30.84)     7:03.55 (30.81)     7:34.29 (30.74)     8:05.25 (30.96)
        8:35.81 (30.56)     9:06.63 (30.82)     9:37.41 (30.78)    10:08.51 (31.10)
       10:39.44 (30.93)    11:10.55 (31.11)    11:41.50 (30.95)    12:12.37 (30.87)
       12:43.21 (30.84)    13:14.33 (31.12)    13:45.48 (31.15)    14:16.55 (31.07)
       14:47.62 (31.07)    15:18.73 (31.11)    15:49.72 (30.99)    16:20.87 (31.15)
       16:51.11 (30.24)
  6 Rebovich, Holly           17 SAC-NJ              17:39.34   16:51.71        
                  27.78       57.74 (29.96)     1:28.19 (30.45)     1:58.60 (30.41)
        2:28.78 (30.18)     2:59.14 (30.36)     3:29.58 (30.44)     4:00.01 (30.43)
        4:30.47 (30.46)     5:00.90 (30.43)     5:31.34 (30.44)     6:01.83 (30.49)
        6:32.38 (30.55)     7:02.93 (30.55)     7:33.62 (30.69)     8:04.36 (30.74)
        8:35.21 (30.85)     9:05.95 (30.74)     9:36.96 (31.01)    10:07.96 (31.00)
       10:38.98 (31.02)    11:10.21 (31.23)    11:41.26 (31.05)    12:12.26 (31.00)
       12:43.30 (31.04)    13:14.58 (31.28)    13:46.05 (31.47)    14:17.20 (31.15)
       14:48.47 (31.27)    15:19.81 (31.34)    15:50.97 (31.16)    16:21.78 (30.81)
       16:51.71 (29.93)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 AGUA-MR             17:01.29   16:56.46        
                  27.37       57.38 (30.01)     1:27.94 (30.56)     1:58.81 (30.87)
        2:29.61 (30.80)     3:00.53 (30.92)     3:31.42 (30.89)     4:02.18 (30.76)
        4:32.90 (30.72)     5:03.77 (30.87)     5:34.62 (30.85)     6:05.53 (30.91)
        6:36.51 (30.98)     7:07.54 (31.03)     7:38.55 (31.01)     8:09.73 (31.18)
        8:40.76 (31.03)     9:11.89 (31.13)     9:43.08 (31.19)    10:14.12 (31.04)
       10:45.31 (31.19)    11:16.53 (31.22)    11:47.47 (30.94)    12:18.78 (31.31)
       12:50.14 (31.36)    13:21.40 (31.26)    13:52.74 (31.34)    14:23.96 (31.22)
       14:54.93 (30.97)    15:26.02 (31.09)    15:56.86 (30.84)    16:27.35 (30.49)
       16:56.46 (29.11)
  8 Gardner, Kailey           17 ITAC-NI             16:58.19   16:56.94        
                  27.75       57.56 (29.81)     1:27.80 (30.24)     1:58.43 (30.63)
        2:29.14 (30.71)     3:00.03 (30.89)     3:31.01 (30.98)     4:02.16 (31.15)
        4:33.19 (31.03)     5:03.69 (30.50)     5:34.56 (30.87)     6:05.44 (30.88)
        6:36.36 (30.92)     7:07.27 (30.91)     7:38.26 (30.99)     8:09.49 (31.23)
        8:40.36 (30.87)     9:11.43 (31.07)     9:42.59 (31.16)    10:13.86 (31.27)
       10:44.95 (31.09)    11:16.02 (31.07)    11:47.49 (31.47)    12:18.74 (31.25)
       12:50.06 (31.32)    13:21.58 (31.52)    13:52.92 (31.34)    14:24.21 (31.29)
       14:55.37 (31.16)    15:26.29 (30.92)    15:57.15 (30.86)    16:27.90 (30.75)
       16:56.94 (29.04)
  9 Pontecorvo, Kelly         17 BAC-NJ              17:35.63   17:02.41        
                  28.63       59.28 (30.65)     1:30.47 (31.19)     2:01.52 (31.05)
        2:32.66 (31.14)     3:03.82 (31.16)     3:34.85 (31.03)     4:05.68 (30.83)
        4:37.05 (31.37)     5:08.39 (31.34)     5:39.66 (31.27)     6:10.74 (31.08)
        6:42.08 (31.34)     7:13.65 (31.57)     7:44.90 (31.25)     8:15.95 (31.05)
        8:46.69 (30.74)     9:17.57 (30.88)     9:48.28 (30.71)    10:19.06 (30.78)
       10:49.79 (30.73)    11:20.46 (30.67)    11:51.38 (30.92)    12:22.34 (30.96)
       12:53.74 (31.40)    13:24.97 (31.23)    13:56.11 (31.14)    14:27.50 (31.39)
       14:58.78 (31.28)    15:29.99 (31.21)    16:00.98 (30.99)    16:32.18 (31.20)
       17:02.41 (30.23)
 10 Fleming, Rebecca          14 CAT-NJ              17:18.50   17:02.91        
                  28.61       59.14 (30.53)     1:30.36 (31.22)     2:01.59 (31.23)
        2:32.28 (30.69)     3:03.04 (30.76)     3:34.43 (31.39)     4:05.64 (31.21)
        4:36.78 (31.14)     5:08.33 (31.55)     5:39.35 (31.02)     6:10.28 (30.93)
        6:41.50 (31.22)     7:12.45 (30.95)     7:43.32 (30.87)     8:14.63 (31.31)
        8:45.93 (31.30)     9:16.70 (30.77)     9:47.86 (31.16)    10:19.47 (31.61)
       10:51.15 (31.68)    11:22.54 (31.39)    11:54.11 (31.57)    12:25.45 (31.34)
       12:56.31 (30.86)    13:27.80 (31.49)    13:59.34 (31.54)    14:30.85 (31.51)
       15:02.04 (31.19)    15:33.25 (31.21)    16:03.30 (30.05)    16:34.07 (30.77)
       17:02.91 (28.84)
 11 Foley, Erin               15 MAG-NE              17:55.04   17:04.34        
                  28.82       59.42 (30.60)     1:30.21 (30.79)     2:01.14 (30.93)
        2:32.14 (31.00)     3:03.30 (31.16)     3:34.54 (31.24)     4:05.51 (30.97)
        4:36.75 (31.24)     5:08.10 (31.35)     5:39.42 (31.32)     6:10.99 (31.57)
        6:42.35 (31.36)     7:13.88 (31.53)     7:45.39 (31.51)     8:16.83 (31.44)
        8:48.42 (31.59)     9:19.70 (31.28)     9:50.84 (31.14)    10:21.91 (31.07)
       10:53.14 (31.23)    11:24.20 (31.06)    11:55.42 (31.22)    12:26.21 (30.79)
       12:57.22 (31.01)    13:28.34 (31.12)    13:59.34 (31.00)    14:30.59 (31.25)
       15:01.63 (31.04)    15:32.60 (30.97)    16:03.56 (30.96)    16:34.61 (31.05)
       17:04.34 (29.73)
 12 Buckworth, Lauren         15 CAT-NJ              17:29.36   17:06.38        
                  27.47       57.20 (29.73)     1:27.60 (30.40)     1:58.33 (30.73)
        2:29.12 (30.79)     2:59.91 (30.79)     3:30.88 (30.97)     4:01.98 (31.10)
        4:33.54 (31.56)     5:05.08 (31.54)     5:36.13 (31.05)     6:07.32 (31.19)
        6:38.67 (31.35)     7:10.00 (31.33)     7:41.00 (31.00)     8:12.33 (31.33)
        8:43.63 (31.30)     9:15.50 (31.87)     9:47.28 (31.78)    10:18.62 (31.34)
       10:49.74 (31.12)    11:21.25 (31.51)    11:52.72 (31.47)    12:24.49 (31.77)
       12:56.33 (31.84)    13:27.77 (31.44)    13:59.14 (31.37)    14:30.58 (31.44)
       15:02.37 (31.79)    15:33.81 (31.44)    16:05.17 (31.36)    16:36.31 (31.14)
       17:06.38 (30.07)
 13 Koziol, Stephanie         15 BAC-NJ              17:45.28   17:10.79        
                  28.32       58.72 (30.40)     1:29.35 (30.63)     2:00.17 (30.82)
        2:30.78 (30.61)     3:01.39 (30.61)     3:32.62 (31.23)     4:03.75 (31.13)
        4:34.96 (31.21)     5:06.31 (31.35)     5:37.64 (31.33)     6:09.13 (31.49)
        6:40.53 (31.40)     7:11.95 (31.42)     7:43.77 (31.82)     8:15.54 (31.77)
        8:46.90 (31.36)     9:18.27 (31.37)     9:49.67 (31.40)    10:20.75 (31.08)
       10:52.06 (31.31)    11:23.61 (31.55)    11:55.03 (31.42)    12:25.99 (30.96)
       12:57.55 (31.56)    13:28.93 (31.38)    14:00.90 (31.97)    14:32.65 (31.75)
       15:04.24 (31.59)    15:36.15 (31.91)    16:07.84 (31.69)    16:39.68 (31.84)
       17:10.79 (31.11)
 14 Baker, Meghan             17 BAD-MR              17:16.04   17:12.24        
                  28.23       58.75 (30.52)     1:29.87 (31.12)     2:01.17 (31.30)
        2:32.27 (31.10)     3:03.34 (31.07)     3:34.51 (31.17)     4:05.74 (31.23)
        4:37.06 (31.32)     5:08.40 (31.34)     5:39.57 (31.17)     6:10.84 (31.27)
        6:42.10 (31.26)     7:13.44 (31.34)     7:44.85 (31.41)     8:16.18 (31.33)
        8:47.33 (31.15)     9:18.43 (31.10)     9:49.62 (31.19)    10:21.16 (31.54)
       10:52.54 (31.38)    11:23.99 (31.45)    11:55.50 (31.51)    12:27.27 (31.77)
       12:59.13 (31.86)    13:30.95 (31.82)    14:02.86 (31.91)    14:34.67 (31.81)
       15:06.72 (32.05)    15:38.58 (31.86)    16:10.28 (31.70)    16:41.90 (31.62)
       17:12.24 (30.34)
 15 Martin, Kristina          16 MAG-NE              17:53.36   17:12.86        
                  29.02     1:00.35 (31.33)                                        
                                                    3:36.99 ( )     4:08.14 (31.15)
        4:39.24 (31.10)     5:10.43 (31.19)     5:41.67 (31.24)                    
                                7:15.44 ( )                             8:17.97 ( )
                                9:20.60 ( )     9:51.88 (31.28)                    
           10:54.82 ( )                                                12:29.10 ( )
       13:00.77 (31.67)    13:32.27 (31.50)    14:04.10 (31.83)    14:35.76 (31.66)
       15:07.53 (31.77)    15:39.38 (31.85)    16:11.06 (31.68)    16:42.40 (31.34)
       17:12.86 (30.46)
 16 Green, Meghan             17 PACK-NI             17:48.70   17:13.51        
                  28.66       59.14 (30.48)     1:30.17 (31.03)     2:01.43 (31.26)
        2:32.71 (31.28)     3:04.00 (31.29)     3:35.20 (31.20)     4:06.56 (31.36)
        4:38.11 (31.55)     5:09.37 (31.26)     5:40.33 (30.96)     6:11.22 (30.89)
        6:42.36 (31.14)     7:13.68 (31.32)     7:45.10 (31.42)     8:16.42 (31.32)
        8:47.77 (31.35)     9:19.55 (31.78)     9:50.95 (31.40)    10:22.55 (31.60)
       10:54.18 (31.63)    11:25.76 (31.58)    11:56.92 (31.16)    12:28.63 (31.71)
       13:00.39 (31.76)    13:31.98 (31.59)    14:03.86 (31.88)    14:35.58 (31.72)
       15:07.37 (31.79)    15:39.13 (31.76)    16:10.84 (31.71)    16:42.67 (31.83)
       17:13.51 (30.84)
 17 Loughran, Laura           16 PAA-NJ              16:58.87   17:14.00        
                  28.72       58.82 (30.10)     1:29.46 (30.64)     2:00.51 (31.05)
        2:31.68 (31.17)     3:03.09 (31.41)     3:34.46 (31.37)     4:05.80 (31.34)
        4:37.56 (31.76)     5:09.27 (31.71)     5:41.05 (31.78)     6:11.92 (30.87)
        6:43.14 (31.22)     7:14.51 (31.37)     7:45.80 (31.29)     8:17.15 (31.35)
        8:48.77 (31.62)     9:20.48 (31.71)     9:52.09 (31.61)    10:23.95 (31.86)
       10:55.70 (31.75)    11:28.01 (32.31)    11:59.93 (31.92)    12:31.43 (31.50)
       13:03.21 (31.78)    13:34.79 (31.58)    14:06.60 (31.81)    14:38.13 (31.53)
       15:09.73 (31.60)    15:41.47 (31.74)    16:12.69 (31.22)    16:43.73 (31.04)
       17:14.00 (30.27)
 18 Leonhard, Melanie         16 SAC-NJ              17:46.25   17:17.82        
                  28.26       59.58 (31.32)     1:31.06 (31.48)     2:02.32 (31.26)
        2:33.83 (31.51)     3:05.32 (31.49)     3:36.89 (31.57)     4:08.57 (31.68)
        4:40.36 (31.79)     5:12.03 (31.67)     5:43.91 (31.88)     6:15.52 (31.61)
        6:47.46 (31.94)     7:19.46 (32.00)     7:51.30 (31.84)     8:22.45 (31.15)
        8:54.13 (31.68)     9:25.73 (31.60)     9:57.18 (31.45)    10:28.57 (31.39)
       11:00.19 (31.62)    11:31.83 (31.64)    12:03.54 (31.71)    12:35.41 (31.87)
       13:07.11 (31.70)    13:39.00 (31.89)    14:10.65 (31.65)    14:42.26 (31.61)
       15:13.73 (31.47)    15:45.25 (31.52)    16:16.82 (31.57)    16:47.97 (31.15)
       17:17.82 (29.85)
 19 Kessler, Rachel           14 BAD-MR              17:24.08   17:20.78        
                  28.35       59.04 (30.69)     1:30.38 (31.34)     2:01.78 (31.40)
        2:32.79 (31.01)     3:03.96 (31.17)     3:35.13 (31.17)     4:06.39 (31.26)
        4:37.77 (31.38)     5:08.90 (31.13)     5:40.12 (31.22)     6:11.29 (31.17)
        6:42.59 (31.30)     7:13.91 (31.32)     7:45.40 (31.49)     8:17.03 (31.63)
        8:48.71 (31.68)     9:20.60 (31.89)     9:52.49 (31.89)    10:24.45 (31.96)
       10:56.33 (31.88)    11:28.44 (32.11)    12:00.68 (32.24)    12:32.92 (32.24)
       13:04.75 (31.83)    13:36.98 (32.23)    14:08.87 (31.89)    14:41.08 (32.21)
       15:13.16 (32.08)    15:45.46 (32.30)    16:17.63 (32.17)    16:49.45 (31.82)
       17:20.78 (31.33)
 20 Hall, Alexandra           16 MAG-NE              17:43.54   17:21.38        
                  28.38       59.10 (30.72)     1:30.17 (31.07)     2:01.43 (31.26)
        2:32.77 (31.34)     3:04.28 (31.51)     3:35.75 (31.47)     4:07.29 (31.54)
        4:38.80 (31.51)     5:10.36 (31.56)     5:41.65 (31.29)     6:13.11 (31.46)
        6:44.74 (31.63)     7:16.33 (31.59)     7:47.98 (31.65)     8:19.66 (31.68)
        8:51.39 (31.73)     9:23.35 (31.96)     9:55.23 (31.88)    10:27.08 (31.85)
       10:58.82 (31.74)    11:30.69 (31.87)    12:02.56 (31.87)    12:34.36 (31.80)
       13:06.38 (32.02)    13:38.49 (32.11)    14:10.47 (31.98)    14:42.59 (32.12)
       15:14.74 (32.15)    15:46.83 (32.09)    16:18.95 (32.12)    16:50.83 (31.88)
       17:21.38 (30.55)
 21 Burkey, Cece              16 BGSC-NE             17:20.85   17:22.64        
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)     1:29.93 (31.44)     2:01.53 (31.60)
        2:32.95 (31.42)     3:04.43 (31.48)     3:36.07 (31.64)     4:07.68 (31.61)
        4:39.31 (31.63)     5:10.98 (31.67)     5:42.38 (31.40)     6:13.80 (31.42)
        6:45.54 (31.74)     7:17.32 (31.78)     7:49.06 (31.74)     8:20.78 (31.72)
        8:52.71 (31.93)     9:24.36 (31.65)     9:56.28 (31.92)    10:28.11 (31.83)
       10:59.95 (31.84)    11:31.88 (31.93)    12:03.98 (32.10)    12:36.08 (32.10)
       13:08.19 (32.11)    13:40.26 (32.07)    14:12.33 (32.07)    14:44.46 (32.13)
       15:16.53 (32.07)    15:48.55 (32.02)    16:20.31 (31.76)    16:52.02 (31.71)
       17:22.64 (30.62)
 22 Samson, Olivia            14 ALBS-AD             17:32.58   17:22.65        
                  28.68       59.58 (30.90)     1:23.41 (23.83)     2:02.66 (39.25)
        2:34.17 (31.51)     3:05.66 (31.49)     3:37.01 (31.35)     4:08.40 (31.39)
        4:39.92 (31.52)     5:11.49 (31.57)     5:43.26 (31.77)     6:15.00 (31.74)
        6:46.56 (31.56)     7:18.20 (31.64)     7:49.62 (31.42)     8:21.54 (31.92)
        8:53.30 (31.76)     9:25.04 (31.74)     9:57.08 (32.04)    10:28.73 (31.65)
       11:00.66 (31.93)    11:32.66 (32.00)    12:04.74 (32.08)    12:36.70 (31.96)
       13:08.98 (32.28)    13:40.83 (31.85)    14:12.54 (31.71)    14:44.94 (32.40)
       15:16.88 (31.94)    15:48.81 (31.93)    16:20.21 (31.40)    16:52.22 (32.01)
       17:22.65 (30.43)
 23 McGrath, Kelly            15 LIE-MR              17:46.44   17:23.76        
                  28.67       59.93 (31.26)     1:31.26 (31.33)     2:02.75 (31.49)
        2:34.20 (31.45)     3:05.87 (31.67)     3:37.62 (31.75)     4:09.15 (31.53)
        4:40.63 (31.48)     5:12.25 (31.62)     5:44.04 (31.79)     6:15.71 (31.67)
        6:47.67 (31.96)     7:19.60 (31.93)     7:39.49 (19.89)     8:23.26 (43.77)
        8:54.98 (31.72)     9:26.93 (31.95)     9:58.71 (31.78)    10:30.59 (31.88)
       11:02.37 (31.78)    11:34.53 (32.16)    12:06.44 (31.91)    12:38.31 (31.87)
       13:10.28 (31.97)    13:42.30 (32.02)    14:14.33 (32.03)    14:46.29 (31.96)
       15:18.30 (32.01)    15:50.14 (31.84)    16:21.81 (31.67)    16:53.38 (31.57)
       17:23.76 (30.38)
 24 McCormack, Colleen        16 YNS-NE              17:37.27   17:23.85        
                  28.81       59.57 (30.76)     1:31.07 (31.50)     2:02.59 (31.52)
        2:33.89 (31.30)     3:05.37 (31.48)     3:36.99 (31.62)     4:08.44 (31.45)
        4:40.28 (31.84)     5:11.73 (31.45)     5:43.23 (31.50)     6:15.05 (31.82)
        6:46.87 (31.82)     7:18.71 (31.84)     7:50.42 (31.71)     8:22.19 (31.77)
        8:53.79 (31.60)     9:25.68 (31.89)     9:57.74 (32.06)    10:29.94 (32.20)
       11:01.95 (32.01)    11:33.71 (31.76)    12:05.60 (31.89)    12:37.66 (32.06)
       13:09.62 (31.96)    13:41.55 (31.93)    14:13.72 (32.17)    14:45.70 (31.98)
       15:17.64 (31.94)    15:49.29 (31.65)    16:21.57 (32.28)    16:53.35 (31.78)
       17:23.85 (30.50)
 25 Kalibat, Kristiana        17 EEX-NJ              17:49.52   17:26.01        
                  28.77       59.56 (30.79)     1:30.68 (31.12)     2:02.11 (31.43)
        2:33.57 (31.46)     3:05.05 (31.48)     3:36.62 (31.57)     4:08.17 (31.55)
        4:39.77 (31.60)     5:11.45 (31.68)     5:43.27 (31.82)     6:15.07 (31.80)
        6:47.02 (31.95)     7:19.02 (32.00)     7:50.97 (31.95)     8:23.03 (32.06)
        8:55.08 (32.05)     9:27.21 (32.13)     9:59.37 (32.16)    10:31.45 (32.08)
       11:03.63 (32.18)    11:35.54 (31.91)    12:07.20 (31.66)    12:39.40 (32.20)
       13:11.40 (32.00)    13:43.45 (32.05)    14:15.56 (32.11)    14:47.98 (32.42)
       15:20.19 (32.21)    15:52.11 (31.92)    16:24.07 (31.96)    16:55.57 (31.50)
       17:26.01 (30.44)
 26 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 AGUA-MR             17:41.97   17:29.98        
                  28.68       59.79 (31.11)     1:31.16 (31.37)     2:02.83 (31.67)
        2:34.58 (31.75)     3:06.36 (31.78)     3:38.07 (31.71)     4:09.83 (31.76)
        4:41.62 (31.79)     5:13.31 (31.69)     5:45.12 (31.81)     6:17.13 (32.01)
        6:48.98 (31.85)     7:20.95 (31.97)     7:52.81 (31.86)     8:24.76 (31.95)
        8:56.65 (31.89)     9:28.72 (32.07)    10:00.88 (32.16)    10:32.84 (31.96)
       11:04.72 (31.88)    11:36.69 (31.97)    12:08.69 (32.00)    12:40.68 (31.99)
       13:12.99 (32.31)    13:45.03 (32.04)    14:17.06 (32.03)    14:49.31 (32.25)
       15:21.70 (32.39)    15:53.90 (32.20)    16:26.19 (32.29)    16:58.56 (32.37)
       17:29.98 (31.42)
 27 Francis, Casey            14 LIE-MR              17:35.57   17:31.00        
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)     1:28.65 (31.04)     2:00.18 (31.53)
        2:31.84 (31.66)     3:03.56 (31.72)     3:35.10 (31.54)     4:06.92 (31.82)
        4:38.47 (31.55)     5:10.38 (31.91)     5:42.23 (31.85)     6:14.13 (31.90)
        6:46.08 (31.95)     7:18.14 (32.06)     7:50.21 (32.07)     8:22.45 (32.24)
        8:54.48 (32.03)     9:26.87 (32.39)     9:59.38 (32.51)    10:31.66 (32.28)
       11:04.02 (32.36)    11:36.29 (32.27)    12:08.56 (32.27)    12:40.95 (32.39)
       13:13.56 (32.61)    13:45.51 (31.95)    14:18.00 (32.49)    14:50.49 (32.49)
       15:23.01 (32.52)    15:55.43 (32.42)    16:27.91 (32.48)    16:59.89 (31.98)
       17:31.00 (31.11)
 28 Bopp, Amy                 14 SCHE-AD             17:47.72   17:33.75        
                  28.64       59.79 (31.15)     1:31.81 (32.02)     2:03.76 (31.95)
        2:35.45 (31.69)     3:07.22 (31.77)     3:39.14 (31.92)     4:10.94 (31.80)
        4:42.79 (31.85)     5:14.94 (32.15)     5:47.12 (32.18)     6:19.32 (32.20)
        6:51.12 (31.80)     7:24.09 (32.97)     7:56.08 (31.99)     8:28.77 (32.69)
        9:00.91 (32.14)     9:33.24 (32.33)    10:05.40 (32.16)    10:37.85 (32.45)
       11:10.58 (32.73)    11:42.88 (32.30)    12:14.94 (32.06)    12:47.15 (32.21)
       13:19.48 (32.33)    13:51.97 (32.49)    14:24.51 (32.54)    14:56.36 (31.85)
       15:28.43 (32.07)    16:00.81 (32.38)    16:32.32 (31.51)    17:04.14 (31.82)
       17:33.75 (29.61)
 29 Krebs, Kristen            16 LIE-MR              17:48.74   17:33.89        
                  28.61       59.47 (30.86)     1:30.99 (31.52)     2:02.74 (31.75)
        2:34.73 (31.99)     3:06.39 (31.66)     3:38.40 (32.01)     4:10.25 (31.85)
        4:42.11 (31.86)     5:14.04 (31.93)     5:46.20 (32.16)     6:18.18 (31.98)
        6:50.37 (32.19)     7:22.59 (32.22)     7:54.83 (32.24)     8:26.82 (31.99)
        8:58.87 (32.05)     9:31.08 (32.21)    10:03.38 (32.30)    10:35.81 (32.43)
       11:08.07 (32.26)    11:40.36 (32.29)    12:12.80 (32.44)    12:45.18 (32.38)
       13:17.45 (32.27)    13:49.69 (32.24)    14:22.02 (32.33)    14:54.45 (32.43)
       15:26.78 (32.33)    15:59.15 (32.37)    16:31.59 (32.44)    17:03.31 (31.72)
       17:33.89 (30.58)
 30 Schaefer, Kathryn         16 BAD-MR              17:43.06   17:35.97        
                  27.95       58.49 (30.54)     1:29.99 (31.50)     2:01.67 (31.68)
        2:33.32 (31.65)     3:05.19 (31.87)     3:36.62 (31.43)     4:07.95 (31.33)
        4:39.48 (31.53)     5:11.01 (31.53)     5:42.57 (31.56)     6:15.11 (32.54)
        6:47.47 (32.36)     7:19.92 (32.45)     7:52.22 (32.30)     8:24.59 (32.37)
        8:56.83 (32.24)     9:28.84 (32.01)    10:01.20 (32.36)    10:33.94 (32.74)
       11:06.35 (32.41)    11:39.03 (32.68)    12:11.50 (32.47)    12:43.51 (32.01)
       13:15.17 (31.66)    13:47.67 (32.50)    14:21.29 (33.62)    14:53.96 (32.67)
       15:27.21 (33.25)    15:59.49 (32.28)    16:32.42 (32.93)    17:05.07 (32.65)
       17:35.97 (30.90)
 31 Henn, Erin                16 SAC-NJ              17:59.51   17:36.05        
                  28.62       59.41 (30.79)     1:30.23 (30.82)     2:01.47 (31.24)
        2:33.46 (31.99)     3:05.22 (31.76)     3:37.25 (32.03)     4:09.25 (32.00)
        4:41.24 (31.99)     5:13.41 (32.17)     5:45.64 (32.23)     6:17.83 (32.19)
        6:50.06 (32.23)     7:22.38 (32.32)     7:54.59 (32.21)     8:26.99 (32.40)
        8:59.63 (32.64)     9:32.00 (32.37)    10:04.30 (32.30)    10:36.69 (32.39)
       11:09.54 (32.85)    11:41.81 (32.27)    12:14.17 (32.36)    12:46.56 (32.39)
       13:19.05 (32.49)    13:51.48 (32.43)    14:24.10 (32.62)    14:56.39 (32.29)
       15:28.60 (32.21)    16:00.68 (32.08)    16:33.15 (32.47)    17:04.98 (31.83)
       17:36.05 (31.07)
 32 Belletete, Tina           18 GMSC-NE             17:43.52L  17:37.38        
                  28.41       59.34 (30.93)     1:30.94 (31.60)     2:02.56 (31.62)
        2:34.13 (31.57)     3:05.95 (31.82)     3:37.83 (31.88)     4:09.93 (32.10)
        4:41.92 (31.99)     5:13.97 (32.05)     5:46.04 (32.07)     6:18.55 (32.51)
        6:51.35 (32.80)     7:23.56 (32.21)     7:55.88 (32.32)     8:28.14 (32.26)
        9:00.46 (32.32)     9:32.74 (32.28)    10:05.06 (32.32)    10:37.39 (32.33)
       11:09.47 (32.08)    11:41.95 (32.48)    12:14.27 (32.32)    12:46.76 (32.49)
       13:19.25 (32.49)    13:52.10 (32.85)    14:24.77 (32.67)    14:57.61 (32.84)
       15:30.21 (32.60)    16:02.46 (32.25)    16:34.70 (32.24)    17:06.85 (32.15)
       17:37.38 (30.53)
 33 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE              17:49.74   17:37.42        
                  28.51     1:00.71 (32.20)     1:32.67 (31.96)     2:04.70 (32.03)
        2:36.62 (31.92)     3:08.69 (32.07)     3:40.78 (32.09)     4:12.68 (31.90)
        4:44.97 (32.29)     5:17.58 (32.61)     5:50.14 (32.56)     6:22.72 (32.58)
        6:54.77 (32.05)     7:26.55 (31.78)     7:58.67 (32.12)     8:31.03 (32.36)
        9:03.74 (32.71)     9:36.39 (32.65)    10:08.36 (31.97)    10:40.53 (32.17)
       11:12.89 (32.36)    11:45.28 (32.39)    12:17.59 (32.31)    12:49.84 (32.25)
       13:22.27 (32.43)    13:54.67 (32.40)    14:26.78 (32.11)    14:59.32 (32.54)
       15:31.91 (32.59)    16:03.93 (32.02)    16:35.94 (32.01)    17:07.41 (31.47)
       17:37.42 (30.01)
 34 Powlen, Kathryn           18 SAC-NE              17:52.33   17:38.43        
                  28.90     1:00.31 (31.41)     1:32.40 (32.09)     2:04.15 (31.75)
        2:36.12 (31.97)     3:07.66 (31.54)     3:39.52 (31.86)     4:11.50 (31.98)
        4:43.20 (31.70)     5:15.02 (31.82)     5:46.98 (31.96)     6:19.33 (32.35)
        6:52.13 (32.80)     7:24.46 (32.33)     7:56.81 (32.35)     8:29.34 (32.53)
        9:01.67 (32.33)     9:34.15 (32.48)    10:06.41 (32.26)    10:38.72 (32.31)
       11:10.93 (32.21)    11:43.01 (32.08)    12:15.59 (32.58)    12:47.84 (32.25)
       13:20.45 (32.61)    13:52.56 (32.11)    14:24.93 (32.37)    14:51.02 (26.09)
       15:29.84 (38.82)    16:02.18 (32.34)    16:34.46 (32.28)    17:06.80 (32.34)
       17:38.43 (31.63)
 35 Raplee, Kathryn           18 PAA-NJ              17:23.27   17:39.20        
                  28.93       59.70 (30.77)     1:30.78 (31.08)     2:02.24 (31.46)
        2:33.63 (31.39)     3:05.32 (31.69)     3:36.73 (31.41)     4:08.52 (31.79)
        4:40.34 (31.82)     5:12.19 (31.85)     5:44.24 (32.05)     6:16.32 (32.08)
        6:48.63 (32.31)     7:20.76 (32.13)     7:53.10 (32.34)     8:25.46 (32.36)
        8:57.75 (32.29)     9:30.16 (32.41)    10:02.68 (32.52)    10:35.27 (32.59)
       11:07.57 (32.30)    11:40.10 (32.53)    12:12.71 (32.61)    12:45.45 (32.74)
       13:18.44 (32.99)    13:51.25 (32.81)    14:24.10 (32.85)    14:56.96 (32.86)
       15:29.61 (32.65)    16:02.17 (32.56)    16:34.66 (32.49)    17:07.32 (32.66)
       17:39.20 (31.88)
 36 Groccia, Adrienne         15 BAD-MR              17:35.11   17:40.29        
                  28.56       59.17 (30.61)     1:30.58 (31.41)     2:01.89 (31.31)
        2:33.61 (31.72)     3:05.30 (31.69)     3:37.00 (31.70)     4:08.75 (31.75)
        4:40.62 (31.87)     5:12.26 (31.64)     5:43.96 (31.70)     6:16.22 (32.26)
        6:48.72 (32.50)     7:21.37 (32.65)     7:53.55 (32.18)     8:26.27 (32.72)
        8:58.21 (31.94)     9:30.51 (32.30)    10:03.06 (32.55)    10:35.58 (32.52)
       11:08.19 (32.61)    11:40.50 (32.31)    12:13.31 (32.81)    12:46.44 (33.13)
       13:19.63 (33.19)    13:52.56 (32.93)    14:25.74 (33.18)    14:58.33 (32.59)
       15:30.00 (31.67)    16:02.10 (32.10)    16:35.37 (33.27)    17:08.33 (32.96)
       17:40.29 (31.96)
 37 Kearns, Cooper            15 SNCO-CT             17:45.10   17:43.46        
                  28.83       59.57 (30.74)     1:30.99 (31.42)     2:02.50 (31.51)
        2:33.96 (31.46)     3:05.61 (31.65)     3:37.31 (31.70)     4:09.02 (31.71)
        4:40.74 (31.72)     5:12.62 (31.88)     5:44.55 (31.93)     6:16.59 (32.04)
        6:48.52 (31.93)     7:20.58 (32.06)     7:52.72 (32.14)     8:25.06 (32.34)
        8:57.68 (32.62)     9:30.25 (32.57)    10:02.78 (32.53)    10:35.54 (32.76)
       11:08.31 (32.77)    11:40.84 (32.53)    12:13.64 (32.80)    12:46.56 (32.92)
       13:19.55 (32.99)    13:52.46 (32.91)    14:25.40 (32.94)    14:58.70 (33.30)
       15:32.18 (33.48)    16:05.19 (33.01)    16:38.45 (33.26)    17:11.26 (32.81)
       17:43.46 (32.20)
 38 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI             17:38.36   17:45.36        
                  27.34       57.34 (30.00)     1:27.86 (30.52)     1:58.99 (31.13)
        2:30.28 (31.29)     3:02.23 (31.95)     3:34.06 (31.83)     4:06.10 (32.04)
        4:38.21 (32.11)     5:10.84 (32.63)     5:43.33 (32.49)     6:16.05 (32.72)
        6:48.86 (32.81)     7:21.77 (32.91)     7:54.29 (32.52)     8:27.35 (33.06)
        8:59.94 (32.59)     9:32.79 (32.85)    10:05.86 (33.07)    10:38.88 (33.02)
       11:11.63 (32.75)    11:44.65 (33.02)    12:18.04 (33.39)    12:50.31 (32.27)
       13:22.93 (32.62)    13:55.94 (33.01)    14:29.04 (33.10)    15:02.13 (33.09)
       15:34.94 (32.81)    16:08.14 (33.20)    16:40.74 (32.60)    17:13.55 (32.81)
       17:45.36 (31.81)
 39 Mitchell, Hannah          15 MAG-NE              17:56.05   17:45.39        
                  29.45     1:00.98 (31.53)     1:32.80 (31.82)     2:04.75 (31.95)
        2:36.63 (31.88)     3:08.67 (32.04)     3:40.98 (32.31)     4:13.20 (32.22)
        4:45.48 (32.28)     5:17.90 (32.42)     5:49.96 (32.06)     6:22.13 (32.17)
        6:54.35 (32.22)     7:26.73 (32.38)     7:59.02 (32.29)     8:31.57 (32.55)
        9:03.98 (32.41)     9:36.50 (32.52)    10:09.17 (32.67)    10:42.18 (33.01)
       11:14.49 (32.31)    11:47.18 (32.69)    12:19.94 (32.76)    12:52.61 (32.67)
       13:25.37 (32.76)    13:58.07 (32.70)    14:30.91 (32.84)    15:03.47 (32.56)
       15:36.34 (32.87)    16:08.88 (32.54)    16:41.42 (32.54)    17:14.05 (32.63)
       17:45.39 (31.34)
 40 Smith, Molly              17 NSSC-NE             17:53.42   17:45.40        
                  30.38     1:02.21 (31.83)     1:34.16 (31.95)     2:06.67 (32.51)
        2:39.37 (32.70)     3:11.75 (32.38)     3:44.50 (32.75)     4:16.93 (32.43)
        4:49.60 (32.67)     5:21.91 (32.31)     5:54.04 (32.13)     6:26.42 (32.38)
        6:59.70 (33.28)     7:32.28 (32.58)     8:04.40 (32.12)     8:37.10 (32.70)
        9:09.45 (32.35)     9:41.41 (31.96)    10:14.15 (32.74)    10:47.48 (33.33)
       11:20.05 (32.57)    11:52.88 (32.83)    12:25.58 (32.70)    12:57.39 (31.81)
       13:29.97 (32.58)    14:02.09 (32.12)    14:33.82 (31.73)    15:06.88 (33.06)
       15:38.58 (31.70)    16:10.24 (31.66)    16:42.85 (32.61)    17:14.36 (31.51)
       17:45.40 (31.04)
 41 Rueda, Daniela            15 AGUA-MR             17:09.71   17:45.41        
                  28.18       58.54 (30.36)     1:29.36 (30.82)     2:00.29 (30.93)
        2:31.83 (31.54)     3:03.20 (31.37)     3:34.78 (31.58)     4:06.51 (31.73)
        4:38.56 (32.05)     5:10.59 (32.03)     5:42.87 (32.28)     6:14.86 (31.99)
        6:46.98 (32.12)     7:19.36 (32.38)     7:52.01 (32.65)     8:24.41 (32.40)
        8:56.95 (32.54)     9:29.83 (32.88)    10:02.61 (32.78)    10:35.35 (32.74)
       11:08.37 (33.02)    11:41.45 (33.08)    12:14.33 (32.88)    12:47.95 (33.62)
       13:21.44 (33.49)    13:54.33 (32.89)    14:27.08 (32.75)    15:00.13 (33.05)
       15:33.50 (33.37)    16:06.59 (33.09)    16:39.83 (33.24)    17:12.99 (33.16)
       17:45.41 (32.42)
 42 Parillo, Emily            13 GMSC-NE             17:52.64   17:46.51        
                  28.90     1:00.24 (31.34)     1:32.08 (31.84)     2:04.02 (31.94)
        2:36.34 (32.32)     3:08.57 (32.23)     3:40.83 (32.26)     4:13.30 (32.47)
        4:45.50 (32.20)     5:18.02 (32.52)     5:50.43 (32.41)     6:23.13 (32.70)
        6:55.74 (32.61)     7:28.48 (32.74)     8:01.19 (32.71)     8:33.62 (32.43)
        9:06.28 (32.66)     9:38.90 (32.62)    10:11.31 (32.41)    10:43.92 (32.61)
       11:16.50 (32.58)    11:49.49 (32.99)    12:22.26 (32.77)    12:55.09 (32.83)
       13:28.14 (33.05)    14:00.80 (32.66)    14:32.98 (32.18)    15:05.26 (32.28)
       15:37.81 (32.55)    16:10.30 (32.49)    16:42.85 (32.55)    17:15.22 (32.37)
       17:46.51 (31.29)
 43 Boland, India             15 YNS-NE              17:39.53   17:49.64        
                  30.51     1:02.85 (32.34)     1:35.51 (32.66)     2:08.23 (32.72)
        2:41.44 (33.21)     3:14.17 (32.73)     3:46.45 (32.28)     4:18.88 (32.43)
        4:51.36 (32.48)     5:23.77 (32.41)     5:56.29 (32.52)     6:28.96 (32.67)
        7:01.57 (32.61)     7:34.10 (32.53)     8:06.31 (32.21)     8:38.72 (32.41)
        9:11.19 (32.47)     9:43.88 (32.69)    10:16.58 (32.70)    10:49.04 (32.46)
       11:21.62 (32.58)    11:54.33 (32.71)    12:26.86 (32.53)    12:59.37 (32.51)
       13:31.73 (32.36)    14:04.22 (32.49)    14:36.55 (32.33)    15:08.86 (32.31)
       15:41.22 (32.36)    16:04.66 (23.44)    16:45.97 (41.31)    17:18.06 (32.09)
       17:49.64 (31.58)
 44 Patafio, Giovanna         16 BAD-MR              17:40.63   17:51.66        
                  27.29       57.72 (30.43)     1:28.61 (30.89)     1:59.82 (31.21)
        2:31.10 (31.28)     3:02.78 (31.68)     3:34.26 (31.48)     4:06.21 (31.95)
        4:38.44 (32.23)     5:10.70 (32.26)     5:43.04 (32.34)     6:15.38 (32.34)
        6:48.26 (32.88)     7:20.85 (32.59)     7:53.64 (32.79)     8:26.39 (32.75)
        8:59.48 (33.09)     9:32.79 (33.31)    10:05.47 (32.68)    10:39.05 (33.58)
       11:12.39 (33.34)    11:45.47 (33.08)    12:18.58 (33.11)    12:52.01 (33.43)
       13:25.17 (33.16)    13:58.73 (33.56)    14:32.27 (33.54)    15:05.70 (33.43)
       15:38.89 (33.19)    16:12.35 (33.46)    16:46.11 (33.76)    17:19.40 (33.29)
       17:51.66 (32.26)
 45 Nguyen, Stephanie         16 CDOG-CT             17:46.57   17:58.45        
                  29.33     1:00.97 (31.64)     1:32.56 (31.59)     2:04.62 (32.06)
        2:36.49 (31.87)     3:08.84 (32.35)     3:41.46 (32.62)     4:14.17 (32.71)
        4:46.62 (32.45)     5:19.25 (32.63)     5:51.97 (32.72)     6:24.91 (32.94)
        6:57.74 (32.83)     7:30.96 (33.22)     8:04.14 (33.18)     8:37.22 (33.08)
        9:10.47 (33.25)     9:43.74 (33.27)    10:16.75 (33.01)    10:49.89 (33.14)
       11:22.93 (33.04)    11:56.13 (33.20)    12:29.31 (33.18)    13:02.49 (33.18)
       13:35.78 (33.29)    14:08.68 (32.90)    14:41.98 (33.30)    15:15.00 (33.02)
       15:48.27 (33.27)    16:21.61 (33.34)    16:54.51 (32.90)    17:27.00 (32.49)
       17:58.45 (31.45)
 46 McClure, Carah            15 MAG-NE              17:54.17   18:06.77        
                  29.22     1:01.02 (31.80)     1:33.08 (32.06)     2:05.55 (32.47)
        2:37.82 (32.27)     3:10.37 (32.55)     3:42.71 (32.34)     4:15.10 (32.39)
        4:47.65 (32.55)     5:20.36 (32.71)     5:53.60 (33.24)     6:26.42 (32.82)
        6:59.75 (33.33)     7:32.99 (33.24)     8:06.37 (33.38)     8:39.33 (32.96)
        9:12.89 (33.56)     9:46.36 (33.47)    10:19.65 (33.29)    10:53.16 (33.51)
       11:26.57 (33.41)    11:59.77 (33.20)    12:33.37 (33.60)    13:06.60 (33.23)
       13:40.23 (33.63)    14:13.68 (33.45)    14:46.97 (33.29)    15:20.92 (33.95)
       15:54.31 (33.39)    16:28.12 (33.81)    17:01.60 (33.48)    17:34.71 (33.11)
       18:06.77 (32.06)
 47 Fournier, Haley           15 CCSC-NE             17:32.93   18:07.80        
                  28.66     1:00.08 (31.42)     1:31.81 (31.73)     2:04.67 (32.86)
        2:36.92 (32.25)     3:09.71 (32.79)     3:42.09 (32.38)     4:15.05 (32.96)
        4:47.78 (32.73)     5:20.93 (33.15)     5:53.98 (33.05)     6:27.31 (33.33)
        7:00.54 (33.23)     7:33.99 (33.45)     8:07.59 (33.60)     8:41.02 (33.43)
        9:14.24 (33.22)     9:47.74 (33.50)    10:20.99 (33.25)    10:54.24 (33.25)
       11:27.53 (33.29)    12:00.71 (33.18)    12:34.11 (33.40)    13:07.42 (33.31)
       13:41.04 (33.62)    14:14.49 (33.45)    14:48.14 (33.65)    15:21.82 (33.68)
       15:55.31 (33.49)    16:28.70 (33.39)    17:02.08 (33.38)    17:35.61 (33.53)
       18:07.80 (32.19)
 48 DiMaria, Vanessa          16 PAA-NJ              17:51.15   18:13.23        
                  29.30     1:01.08 (31.78)     1:33.39 (32.31)     2:05.88 (32.49)
        2:38.55 (32.67)     3:11.44 (32.89)     3:44.09 (32.65)     4:16.79 (32.70)
        4:49.57 (32.78)     5:22.69 (33.12)     5:55.84 (33.15)     6:29.15 (33.31)
        7:02.24 (33.09)     7:35.57 (33.33)     8:09.09 (33.52)     8:42.73 (33.64)
        9:15.87 (33.14)     9:49.20 (33.33)    10:22.74 (33.54)    10:56.10 (33.36)
       11:29.82 (33.72)    12:03.39 (33.57)    12:37.07 (33.68)    13:10.96 (33.89)
       13:44.73 (33.77)    14:18.31 (33.58)    14:52.27 (33.96)    15:25.95 (33.68)
       15:59.92 (33.97)    16:33.91 (33.99)    17:07.35 (33.44)    17:41.13 (33.78)
       18:13.23 (32.10)
 49 Silva, Kerry              18 SSA-NE              17:59.27   18:15.14        
                  28.89     1:00.59 (31.70)     1:32.66 (32.07)     2:05.21 (32.55)
        2:37.72 (32.51)     3:10.29 (32.57)     3:43.32 (33.03)     4:15.95 (32.63)
        4:49.19 (33.24)     5:22.48 (33.29)     5:55.85 (33.37)     6:29.24 (33.39)
        7:02.49 (33.25)     7:36.02 (33.53)     8:09.87 (33.85)     8:43.45 (33.58)
        9:16.84 (33.39)     9:50.51 (33.67)    10:24.31 (33.80)    10:57.84 (33.53)
       11:31.53 (33.69)    12:05.21 (33.68)    12:38.84 (33.63)    13:12.94 (34.10)
       13:47.05 (34.11)    14:20.74 (33.69)    14:54.33 (33.59)    15:28.27 (33.94)
       16:01.71 (33.44)    16:35.32 (33.61)    17:08.56 (33.24)    17:42.36 (33.80)
       18:15.14 (32.78)
 -- Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA             17:13.34        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  26.59       56.16 (29.57)     1:26.80 (30.64)     1:58.16 (31.36)
        2:25.34 (27.18)                                                            
 -- Famularo, Gabby           17 TIDE-VA             17:23.69        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  27.63       58.07 (30.44)     1:28.69 (30.62)     1:58.89 (30.20)
        2:14.79 (15.90)                                                            
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Coniglio, Andrea          17 NJW-NJ                 59.77    1:00.51        
                  29.79     1:00.51 (30.72)                                        
  2 Michaels, Caitlin         18 NCAC-NE              1:00.95    1:02.22        
                  30.75     1:02.22 (31.47)                                        
  3 Manor, Laura              17 SCHE-AD              1:01.50    1:02.57        
                  30.52     1:02.57 (32.05)                                        
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               1:02.10    1:02.75        
                  30.68     1:02.75 (32.07)                                        
  5 Keech, Amy                15 SDSC-NI              1:04.14    1:03.92        
                  31.25     1:03.92 (32.67)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               1:02.10    1:02.91        
                  30.68     1:02.91 (32.23)                                        
  2 Villari, Leah             16 TTSC-NI              1:00.99    1:02.94        
                  30.41     1:02.94 (32.53)                                        
  3 Deardorff, Serena         13 XCEL-NJ              1:04.84    1:03.36        
                  30.97     1:03.36 (32.39)                                        
  4 Shi, Emma                 12 SDSC-NI              1:08.87    1:08.14        
                  32.91     1:08.14 (35.23)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   54.40        2006 Lauren English (Cougar Aq's)                 
        MEET:   54.40   3/11/2006 Lauren English (CAT-NJ)                      
    15-18 NE:   52.98   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                    
   15-18 RES:   52.98   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                       
      US NAT:   54.79                                                          
     US OPEN:   55.79                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solernou, Lauren          16 CDOG-CT                56.29      54.92        
                  26.79       54.92 (28.13)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR                 55.21      55.16        
                  26.64       55.16 (28.52)                                        
  3 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD                55.61      55.86        
                  27.29       55.86 (28.57)                                        
  4 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE                 56.50      56.26        
                  27.72       56.26 (28.54)                                        
  5 Vogel, Cara               18 ABF-NE                 56.82      56.60        
                  27.84       56.60 (28.76)                                        
  6 Romain, Danielle          15 CAT-NJ                 57.03      56.88        
                  27.95       56.88 (28.93)                                        
  7 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT                57.02      57.39        
                  27.98       57.39 (29.41)                                        
  8 Flinn, Rachel             17 PAA-NJ                 57.36      57.73        
                  27.68       57.73 (30.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR                57.57      57.23        
                  28.15       57.23 (29.08)                                        
 10 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ                 57.96      57.69        
                  28.47       57.69 (29.22)                                        
 11 Mulvey, Hillary           16 SSA-NE                 57.86      58.04        
                  27.89       58.04 (30.15)                                        
 12 Hughes, Katie             17 BAD-MR                 57.85      58.11        
                  28.58       58.11 (29.53)                                        
 13 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE                 57.78      58.17        
                  28.14       58.17 (30.03)                                        
 14 Thompson, Ellie           15 NCAC-NE                58.13      58.24        
                  28.28       58.24 (29.96)                                        
 15 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR                 57.51      58.29        
                  28.37       58.29 (29.92)                                        
 16 Poleway, Monica           14 UN-MR                  58.06      58.39        
                  28.37       58.39 (30.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT                 58.26      57.68        
                  28.01       57.68 (29.67)                                        
 18 Dugan, Rebecca            15 GAAC-MA                58.60      58.11        
                  28.65       58.11 (29.46)                                        
 19 Fortin, Shelby            16 WYW-CT                 58.50      58.18        
                  28.52       58.18 (29.66)                                        
 20 Ress, Justine             16 SNCO-CT                58.15      58.19        
                  28.34       58.19 (29.85)                                        
 21 Sneed, Taylor             16 GAAC-MA                58.75      58.37        
                  28.89       58.37 (29.48)                                        
 22 Zebrowski, Kara           18 ALBS-AD                58.49      58.40        
                  28.44       58.40 (29.96)                                        
 23 Ashenfelter, Katherine    16 ABF-NE                 58.66      58.47        
                  28.58       58.47 (29.89)                                        
 24 Leung, Alissa             15 LIE-MR                 58.25      58.58        
                  28.22       58.58 (30.36)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Fittin, Carolyn           16 PAA-NJ                 56.94                   
                  28.00       56.94 (28.94)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Kelly           17 YNS-NE                 58.79                   
                  28.93       58.79 (29.86)                                        
 27 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI                58.81                   
 28 Michibata, Cori           14 XCEL-NJ                58.99                   
                  28.59       58.99 (30.40)                                        
 29 Radin, Katie              18 ABF-NE                 59.00                   
                  29.10       59.00 (29.90)                                        
 30 Tocci, Francesca          18 BGSC-NE                59.08                   
                  28.97       59.08 (30.11)                                        
 31 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ                 59.31                   
                  28.84       59.31 (30.47)                                        
 32 Winnan, Brynja            16 XCEL-NJ                59.36                   
                  29.01       59.36 (30.35)                                        
 33 Kwok, Joyce               14 LGAC-MR                59.37                   
                  28.59       59.37 (30.78)                                        
 34 Ravettine, Bryeanne       18 CAT-NJ                 59.42                   
                  28.60       59.42 (30.82)                                        
 35 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        15 BGSC-NE                59.67                   
                  29.07       59.67 (30.60)                                        
 36 Hobbs, Kelsi              18 UN-NE                  59.68                   
                  28.94       59.68 (30.74)                                        
 37 Sun, Angela               14 LGAC-MR                59.76                   
                  28.91       59.76 (30.85)                                        
 37 Brown, Christina          17 BOSS-NE                59.76                   
                  29.12       59.76 (30.64)                                        
 39 Cronin, Caitlin           17 WW-NE                  59.89                   
                  29.02       59.89 (30.87)                                        
 40 Cohen, Carolyn            16 PSC-NE               1:00.04                   
                  29.75     1:00.04 (30.29)                                        
 41 Lyver, Kellie             17 BAD-MR               1:00.16                   
                  29.11     1:00.16 (31.05)                                        
 42 Hovey, Emily              13 NBS-MR               1:00.27                   
                  29.68     1:00.27 (30.59)                                        
 43 Kaiser, Natalie           15 SSA-NE               1:00.36                   
                  29.56     1:00.36 (30.80)                                        
 44 Van Nispen, AJ            16 BAC-NJ               1:00.38                   
                  29.47     1:00.38 (30.91)                                        
 45 Corriveau, Jennifer       20 UN-NE                1:00.44                   
                  29.30     1:00.44 (31.14)                                        
 46 Taddeo, Marisa            17 NS-MR                1:00.49                   
                  29.02     1:00.49 (31.47)                                        
 47 Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA              1:00.51                   
                  29.61     1:00.51 (30.90)                                        
 48 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE               1:00.52                   
                  29.36     1:00.52 (31.16)                                        
 49 Duvvuri, PRIYA            15 ESC-NJ               1:00.53                   
                  29.27     1:00.53 (31.26)                                        
 49 Xiong, Susan              15 SAC-NJ               1:00.53                   
                  29.57     1:00.53 (30.96)                                        
 51 Heise, Nicole             18 LCAT-NI              1:00.60                   
 52 Bond, Ariel               15 SNCO-CT              1:00.66                   
                  29.89     1:00.66 (30.77)                                        
 52 Orem, Katie               16 NCY-CT               1:00.66                   
                  29.66     1:00.66 (31.00)                                        
 54 Jordan, Maggie            14 SCHE-AD              1:00.67                   
                  29.28     1:00.67 (31.39)                                        
 55 Coniglio, Andrea          17 NJW-NJ               1:00.73                   
                  29.57     1:00.73 (31.16)                                        
 56 Zhao, Xiao                18 PAA-NJ               1:00.80                   
                  29.54     1:00.80 (31.26)                                        
 57 Gerloff, Mary             16 TIDE-VA              1:00.88                   
                  30.24     1:00.88 (30.64)                                        
 58 Buisman, Megan            16 SDSC-NI              1:00.89                   
                  29.73     1:00.89 (31.16)                                        
 59 Anderson, Rebecca         17 GMA-NE               1:00.96                   
                  29.88     1:00.96 (31.08)                                        
 60 Meho, Amina               17 BYB-NE               1:00.98                   
                  29.59     1:00.98 (31.39)                                        
 60 Chory, Maggie             13 BGSC-NE              1:00.98                   
                  29.75     1:00.98 (31.23)                                        
 62 Hocson, Hillary           17 NBS-MR               1:01.01                   
                  29.83     1:01.01 (31.18)                                        
 63 Capuano, Hollis           18 CDOG-CT              1:01.06                   
                  29.35     1:01.06 (31.71)                                        
 64 Norberg, Lauren           17 ITAC-NI              1:01.14                   
                  30.30     1:01.14 (30.84)                                        
 65 Degnan, Katie             17 RAMS-NE              1:01.22                   
                  29.71     1:01.22 (31.51)                                        
 66 Strachan, Taylor          14 GMSC-NE              1:01.29                   
                  30.08     1:01.29 (31.21)                                        
 67 Santini, Alanna           17 SAC-NE               1:01.43                   
                  30.08     1:01.43 (31.35)                                        
 68 Marrkand, Jennifer        13 PSC-NE               1:01.45                   
                  30.30     1:01.45 (31.15)                                        
 69 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 AGUA-MR              1:01.46                   
                  29.78     1:01.46 (31.68)                                        
 70 Johnson, Kelsie           17 CJAC-NJ              1:01.57                   
                  29.89     1:01.57 (31.68)                                        
 71 Schmitt, Summer           13 DWSC-NI              1:01.61                   
                  29.94     1:01.61 (31.67)                                        
 72 Jacumski, Victoria        16 TTSC-NI              1:01.95                   
                  30.17     1:01.95 (31.78)                                        
 73 Campbell, Elise           14 KING-NE              1:01.99                   
                  30.09     1:01.99 (31.90)                                        
 74 Bender, Shannon           16 ABF-NE               1:02.00                   
                  30.43     1:02.00 (31.57)                                        
 75 Berg, Shea                17 NBS-MR               1:02.14                   
                  30.28     1:02.14 (31.86)                                        
 76 Daly, Keara               15 CCAT-CT              1:02.18                   
                  30.18     1:02.18 (32.00)                                        
 77 Michalak, Agata           15 LGAC-MR              1:02.32                   
                  30.34     1:02.32 (31.98)                                        
 78 Baczek, Olivia            17 MSC-MR               1:02.60                   
                  30.63     1:02.60 (31.97)                                        
 79 Santinelli, Caroline      16 SAC-NE               1:03.20                   
                  30.69     1:03.20 (32.51)                                        
 80 Hain, Karina              15 LGAC-MR              1:03.22                   
                  30.92     1:03.22 (32.30)                                        
 -- Senko, Grace              16 ABF-NE                  DFS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   54.40        2006 Lauren English (Cougar Aq's)                 
        MEET:   54.40   3/11/2006 Lauren English (CAT-NJ)                      
    15-18 NE:   52.98   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                    
   15-18 RES:   52.98   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                       
      US NAT:   54.79                                                          
     US OPEN:   55.79                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR                 56.87      55.21 q      
                  26.92       55.21 (28.29)                                        
  2 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD                55.09      55.61 q      
                  26.99       55.61 (28.62)                                        
  3 Solernou, Lauren          16 CDOG-CT                54.93      56.29 q      
                  27.48       56.29 (28.81)                                        
  4 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE                 57.56      56.50 q      
                  27.71       56.50 (28.79)                                        
  5 Vogel, Cara               18 ABF-NE                 57.95      56.82 q      
  6 Fittin, Carolyn           16 PAA-NJ                 58.55      56.94 q      
                  28.00       56.94 (28.94)                                        
  7 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT                57.78      57.02 q      
                  27.90       57.02 (29.12)                                        
  8 Romain, Danielle          15 CAT-NJ                 58.36      57.03 q      
                  27.93       57.03 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flinn, Rachel             17 PAA-NJ                 57.36      57.36 q      
                  27.92       57.36 (29.44)                                        
 10 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR                 57.86      57.51 q      
                  28.18       57.51 (29.33)                                        
 11 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR                56.85      57.57 q      
                  28.32       57.57 (29.25)                                        
 12 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE                 57.90      57.78 q      
                  27.79       57.78 (29.99)                                        
 13 Hughes, Katie             17 BAD-MR                 57.29      57.85 q      
                  28.59       57.85 (29.26)                                        
 14 Mulvey, Hillary           16 SSA-NE               1:01.69      57.86 q      
                  28.22       57.86 (29.64)                                        
 15 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ                 57.07      57.96 q      
                  28.72       57.96 (29.24)                                        
 16 Poleway, Monica           14 UN-MR                  59.30      58.06 q      
                  28.30       58.06 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Ellie           15 NCAC-NE                58.09      58.13 q      
 18 Ress, Justine             16 SNCO-CT                55.40      58.15 q      
                  28.47       58.15 (29.68)                                        
 19 Leung, Alissa             15 LIE-MR                 58.57      58.25 q      
                  28.63       58.25 (29.62)                                        
 20 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT                 57.30      58.26 q      
                  28.16       58.26 (30.10)                                        
 21 Zebrowski, Kara           18 ALBS-AD                57.73      58.49 q      
                  28.58       58.49 (29.91)                                        
 22 Fortin, Shelby            16 WYW-CT                 57.71      58.50 q      
                  28.77       58.50 (29.73)                                        
 23 Dugan, Rebecca            15 GAAC-MA                57.48      58.60 q      
                  28.99       58.60 (29.61)                                        
 24 Ashenfelter, Katherine    16 ABF-NE                 59.56      58.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sneed, Taylor             16 GAAC-MA                57.45      58.75        
                  28.86       58.75 (29.89)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Kelly           17 YNS-NE                 58.52      58.79        
                  28.93       58.79 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI                57.98      58.81        
 28 Michibata, Cori           14 XCEL-NJ                59.97      58.99        
                  28.59       58.99 (30.40)                                        
 29 Radin, Katie              18 ABF-NE                 58.95      59.00        
                  29.10       59.00 (29.90)                                        
 30 Tocci, Francesca          18 BGSC-NE                59.84      59.08        
                  28.97       59.08 (30.11)                                        
 31 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ                 58.76      59.31        
                  28.84       59.31 (30.47)                                        
 32 Winnan, Brynja            16 XCEL-NJ                59.99      59.36        
                  29.01       59.36 (30.35)                                        
 33 Kwok, Joyce               14 LGAC-MR              1:00.16      59.37        
                  28.59       59.37 (30.78)                                        
 34 Ravettine, Bryeanne       18 CAT-NJ                 57.28      59.42        
                  28.60       59.42 (30.82)                                        
 35 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        15 BGSC-NE                59.27      59.67        
                  29.07       59.67 (30.60)                                        
 36 Hobbs, Kelsi              18 UN-NE                  59.99      59.68        
                  28.94       59.68 (30.74)                                        
 37 Sun, Angela               14 LGAC-MR                58.51      59.76        
                  28.91       59.76 (30.85)                                        
 37 Brown, Christina          17 BOSS-NE              1:00.74      59.76        
                  29.12       59.76 (30.64)                                        
 39 Cronin, Caitlin           17 WW-NE                1:00.04      59.89        
                  29.02       59.89 (30.87)                                        
 40 Cohen, Carolyn            16 PSC-NE               1:00.00    1:00.04        
                  29.75     1:00.04 (30.29)                                        
 41 Lyver, Kellie             17 BAD-MR               1:00.56    1:00.16        
                  29.11     1:00.16 (31.05)                                        
 42 Hovey, Emily              13 NBS-MR               1:00.67    1:00.27        
                  29.68     1:00.27 (30.59)                                        
 43 Kaiser, Natalie           15 SSA-NE               1:02.57    1:00.36        
                  29.56     1:00.36 (30.80)                                        
 44 Van Nispen, AJ            16 BAC-NJ               1:04.57    1:00.38        
                  29.47     1:00.38 (30.91)                                        
 45 Corriveau, Jennifer       20 UN-NE                  58.33    1:00.44        
                  29.30     1:00.44 (31.14)                                        
 46 Taddeo, Marisa            17 NS-MR                  59.74    1:00.49        
                  29.02     1:00.49 (31.47)                                        
 47 Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA                59.25    1:00.51        
                  29.61     1:00.51 (30.90)                                        
 48 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE                 59.56    1:00.52        
                  29.36     1:00.52 (31.16)                                        
 49 Duvvuri, PRIYA            15 ESC-NJ               1:00.19    1:00.53        
                  29.27     1:00.53 (31.26)                                        
 49 Xiong, Susan              15 SAC-NJ               1:02.33    1:00.53        
                  29.57     1:00.53 (30.96)                                        
 51 Heise, Nicole             18 LCAT-NI                59.19    1:00.60        
 52 Bond, Ariel               15 SNCO-CT                59.08    1:00.66        
                  29.89     1:00.66 (30.77)                                        
 52 Orem, Katie               16 NCY-CT                 59.50    1:00.66        
                  29.66     1:00.66 (31.00)                                        
 54 Jordan, Maggie            14 SCHE-AD              1:00.82    1:00.67        
                  29.28     1:00.67 (31.39)                                        
 55 Coniglio, Andrea          17 NJW-NJ                 59.77    1:00.73        
                  29.57     1:00.73 (31.16)                                        
 56 Zhao, Xiao                18 PAA-NJ               1:01.93    1:00.80        
                  29.54     1:00.80 (31.26)                                        
 57 Gerloff, Mary             16 TIDE-VA                59.69    1:00.88        
                  30.24     1:00.88 (30.64)                                        
 58 Buisman, Megan            16 SDSC-NI                59.51    1:00.89        
                  29.73     1:00.89 (31.16)                                        
 59 Anderson, Rebecca         17 GMA-NE               1:01.44    1:00.96        
                  29.88     1:00.96 (31.08)                                        
 60 Meho, Amina               17 BYB-NE               1:00.77    1:00.98        
                  29.59     1:00.98 (31.39)                                        
 60 Chory, Maggie             13 BGSC-NE              1:00.92    1:00.98        
                  29.75     1:00.98 (31.23)                                        
 62 Hocson, Hillary           17 NBS-MR               1:02.79    1:01.01        
                  29.83     1:01.01 (31.18)                                        
 63 Capuano, Hollis           18 CDOG-CT                59.34    1:01.06        
                  29.35     1:01.06 (31.71)                                        
 64 Norberg, Lauren           17 ITAC-NI                59.63    1:01.14        
                  30.30     1:01.14 (30.84)                                        
 65 Degnan, Katie             17 RAMS-NE              1:00.14    1:01.22        
                  29.71     1:01.22 (31.51)                                        
 66 Strachan, Taylor          14 GMSC-NE              1:01.06    1:01.29        
                  30.08     1:01.29 (31.21)                                        
 67 Santini, Alanna           17 SAC-NE                 59.73    1:01.43        
                  30.08     1:01.43 (31.35)                                        
 68 Marrkand, Jennifer        13 PSC-NE               1:01.27    1:01.45        
                  30.30     1:01.45 (31.15)                                        
 69 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 AGUA-MR              1:01.82    1:01.46        
                  29.78     1:01.46 (31.68)                                        
 70 Johnson, Kelsie           17 CJAC-NJ                59.84    1:01.57        
                  29.89     1:01.57 (31.68)                                        
 71 Schmitt, Summer           13 DWSC-NI              1:00.07    1:01.61        
                  29.94     1:01.61 (31.67)                                        
 72 Jacumski, Victoria        16 TTSC-NI              1:01.43    1:01.95        
                  30.17     1:01.95 (31.78)                                        
 73 Campbell, Elise           14 KING-NE              1:01.36    1:01.99        
                  30.09     1:01.99 (31.90)                                        
 74 Bender, Shannon           16 ABF-NE               1:00.92    1:02.00        
                  30.43     1:02.00 (31.57)                                        
 75 Berg, Shea                17 NBS-MR               1:01.71    1:02.14        
                  30.28     1:02.14 (31.86)                                        
 76 Daly, Keara               15 CCAT-CT              1:02.29    1:02.18        
                  30.18     1:02.18 (32.00)                                        
 77 Michalak, Agata           15 LGAC-MR              1:00.77    1:02.32        
                  30.34     1:02.32 (31.98)                                        
 78 Baczek, Olivia            17 MSC-MR               1:01.66    1:02.60        
                  30.63     1:02.60 (31.97)                                        
 79 Santinelli, Caroline      16 SAC-NE               1:00.90    1:03.20        
                  30.69     1:03.20 (32.51)                                        
 80 Hain, Karina              15 LGAC-MR              1:02.29    1:03.22        
                  30.92     1:03.22 (32.30)                                        
 -- Senko, Grace              16 ABF-NE                 59.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:55.53        2006 Julia Smit (Three Village SC)              
        MEET:   1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC)                          
    15-18 NE:   1:52.31   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   1:52.31   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                     
      US NAT:   1:58.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:00.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR              2:01.67    1:57.10        
                  27.74       57.26 (29.52)     1:27.24 (29.98)     1:57.10 (29.86)
  2 Vogel, Cara               18 ABF-NE               1:59.91    1:58.33        
                  28.13       57.80 (29.67)     1:27.95 (30.15)     1:58.33 (30.38)
  3 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR               2:02.05    1:59.94        
                  27.95       57.80 (29.85)     1:28.82 (31.02)     1:59.94 (31.12)
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR               2:02.69    2:02.73        
                  29.49     1:00.52 (31.03)     1:31.60 (31.08)     2:02.73 (31.13)
  5 Hughes, Katie             17 BAD-MR               2:03.40    2:02.77        
                  29.60     1:00.73 (31.13)     1:32.07 (31.34)     2:02.77 (30.70)
  6 Cassidy, Victoria         17 EEX-NJ               2:03.11    2:02.93        
                  29.58     1:00.54 (30.96)     1:31.95 (31.41)     2:02.93 (30.98)
  7 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ               2:03.17    2:03.38        
                  29.29       59.82 (30.53)     1:31.71 (31.89)     2:03.38 (31.67)
  8 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT              2:02.88    2:04.32        
                  28.91       59.63 (30.72)     1:31.91 (32.28)     2:04.32 (32.41)
B - Final
  9 Solernou, Lauren          16 CDOG-CT              2:03.69    2:00.36        
                  27.52       57.78 (30.26)     1:28.90 (31.12)     2:00.36 (31.46)
 10 Romain, Danielle          15 CAT-NJ               2:03.65    2:02.45        
                  28.95       59.78 (30.83)     1:31.40 (31.62)     2:02.45 (31.05)
 11 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI              2:03.54    2:03.56        
                  28.91       59.85 (30.94)     1:31.81 (31.96)     2:03.56 (31.75)
 12 Fortin, Shelby            16 WYW-CT               2:04.41    2:03.62        
                  29.00       59.80 (30.80)     1:31.81 (32.01)     2:03.62 (31.81)
 13 Dugan, Rebecca            15 GAAC-MA              2:04.40    2:03.79        
                  29.58     1:00.97 (31.39)     1:32.41 (31.44)     2:03.79 (31.38)
 14 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               2:04.04    2:04.12        
                  29.39     1:00.56 (31.17)     1:32.09 (31.53)     2:04.12 (32.03)
 15 Ashenfelter, Katherine    16 ABF-NE               2:05.83    2:05.47        
                  29.29     1:00.86 (31.57)     1:33.53 (32.67)     2:05.47 (31.94)
 16 Radin, Katie              18 ABF-NE               2:05.15    2:06.62        
                  30.38     1:02.29 (31.91)     1:34.74 (32.45)     2:06.62 (31.88)
C - Final
 17 Poleway, Monica           14 UN-MR                2:05.91    2:04.75        
                  28.89     1:00.40 (31.51)     1:32.48 (32.08)     2:04.75 (32.27)
 18 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE               2:06.29    2:05.05        
                  28.96     1:00.58 (31.62)     1:32.92 (32.34)     2:05.05 (32.13)
 19 Flinn, Rachel             17 PAA-NJ               2:06.63    2:05.33        
                  29.33     1:00.79 (31.46)     1:33.20 (32.41)     2:05.33 (32.13)
 20 Kessler, Rachel           14 BAD-MR               2:06.67    2:07.26        
                  30.79     1:02.57 (31.78)     1:35.21 (32.64)     2:07.26 (32.05)
 21 Brown, Christina          17 BOSS-NE              2:07.92    2:07.34        
                  29.92     1:01.86 (31.94)     1:34.86 (33.00)     2:07.34 (32.48)
 22 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE               2:07.34    2:07.41        
                  29.37     1:01.20 (31.83)     1:34.23 (33.03)     2:07.41 (33.18)
 23 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA              2:06.15    2:07.59        
                  29.75     1:01.66 (31.91)     1:34.91 (33.25)     2:07.59 (32.68)
 24 Loughran, Laura           16 PAA-NJ               2:07.62    2:09.54        
                  31.29     1:03.97 (32.68)     1:36.62 (32.65)     2:09.54 (32.92)
Preliminaries
 13 Fish, Margaret            19 HARV-NE              2:04.36                   
                  29.44     1:00.29 (30.85)     1:32.23 (31.94)     2:04.36 (32.13)
 16 Leung, Alissa             15 LIE-MR               2:04.42                   
                  29.30     1:00.84 (31.54)     1:32.99 (32.15)     2:04.42 (31.43)
 18 Sogar, Laura              17 ABF-NE               2:05.28                   
                  28.99     1:00.37 (31.38)     1:33.15 (32.78)     2:05.28 (32.13)
 21 O'Connor, Kelly           17 YNS-NE               2:06.15                   
                  29.69     1:01.07 (31.38)     1:33.60 (32.53)     2:06.15 (32.55)
 26 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT               2:07.03                   
                  29.79     1:01.63 (31.84)     1:34.51 (32.88)     2:07.03 (32.52)
 28 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ               2:07.51                   
                  29.57     1:01.81 (32.24)     1:34.79 (32.98)     2:07.51 (32.72)
 29 Lennox, Kristina          23 GAAC-MA              2:07.53                   
                  29.81     1:01.79 (31.98)     1:34.74 (32.95)     2:07.53 (32.79)
 31 Simmons, Kaia             17 ABF-NE               2:07.72                   
                  31.00     1:02.87 (31.87)     1:35.21 (32.34)     2:07.72 (32.51)
 32 Cohen, Carolyn            16 PSC-NE               2:07.90                   
                  30.66     1:02.69 (32.03)     1:35.35 (32.66)     2:07.90 (32.55)
 34 Zebrowski, Kara           18 ALBS-AD              2:07.93                   
                  30.05     1:01.93 (31.88)     1:34.94 (33.01)     2:07.93 (32.99)
 35 Rueda, Daniela            15 AGUA-MR              2:07.95                   
                  30.02     1:02.08 (32.06)     1:34.69 (32.61)     2:07.95 (33.26)
 36 Hobbs, Kelsi              18 UN-NE                2:07.97                   
                  30.27     1:02.40 (32.13)     1:35.20 (32.80)     2:07.97 (32.77)
 37 Kaiser, Natalie           15 SSA-NE               2:08.70                   
                  29.68     1:01.51 (31.83)     1:34.96 (33.45)     2:08.70 (33.74)
 38 Fay, Amy                  18 SOLO-NE              2:08.71                   
                  31.46     1:04.01 (32.55)     1:36.47 (32.46)     2:08.71 (32.24)
 39 Sneed, Taylor             16 GAAC-MA              2:09.24                   
                  29.72     1:01.89 (32.17)     1:35.79 (33.90)     2:09.24 (33.45)
 40 Thompson, Ellie           15 NCAC-NE              2:09.71                   
                  29.88     1:03.52 (33.64)     1:36.93 (33.41)     2:09.71 (32.78)
 41 Baczek, Olivia            17 MSC-MR               2:09.73                   
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)     1:36.54 (33.06)     2:09.73 (33.19)
 42 Alexander, Megan          14 YNS-NE               2:09.76                   
                  31.57     1:04.15 (32.58)     1:37.10 (32.95)     2:09.76 (32.66)
 43 Strachan, Taylor          14 GMSC-NE              2:09.90                   
                  29.94     1:02.83 (32.89)     1:36.88 (34.05)     2:09.90 (33.02)
 43 Anderson, Rebecca         17 GMA-NE               2:09.90                   
                  30.53     1:03.19 (32.66)     1:36.61 (33.42)     2:09.90 (33.29)
 45 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE               2:10.11                   
                  30.80     1:04.26 (33.46)     1:37.74 (33.48)     2:10.11 (32.37)
 46 Marrkand, Jennifer        13 PSC-NE               2:10.15                   
                  30.18     1:02.79 (32.61)     1:36.60 (33.81)     2:10.15 (33.55)
 47 Clarke, Christie          15 SAC-NJ               2:10.23                   
                  30.32     1:03.19 (32.87)     1:36.72 (33.53)     2:10.23 (33.51)
 48 Cronin, Caitlin           17 WW-NE                2:10.43                   
                  30.25     1:02.91 (32.66)     1:36.59 (33.68)     2:10.43 (33.84)
 48 Xiong, Susan              15 SAC-NJ               2:10.43                   
                  31.01     1:03.26 (32.25)     1:37.02 (33.76)     2:10.43 (33.41)
 50 Orem, Katie               16 NCY-CT               2:10.45                   
                  30.32     1:03.35 (33.03)     1:37.47 (34.12)     2:10.45 (32.98)
 51 Sun, Angela               14 LGAC-MR              2:10.47                   
                  31.06     1:04.25 (33.19)     1:37.66 (33.41)     2:10.47 (32.81)
 52 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 AGUA-MR              2:10.62                   
                  30.57     1:03.09 (32.52)     1:36.69 (33.60)     2:10.62 (33.93)
 53 Taddeo, Marisa            17 NS-MR                2:10.86                   
                  29.53     1:02.24 (32.71)     1:36.24 (34.00)     2:10.86 (34.62)
 54 Frizelle, Tori            17 MAG-NE               2:11.07                   
                  31.34     1:04.32 (32.98)     1:38.13 (33.81)     2:11.07 (32.94)
 55 Bond, Ariel               15 SNCO-CT              2:11.29                   
                  30.94     1:03.31 (32.37)     1:36.93 (33.62)     2:11.29 (34.36)
 56 Hovey, Emily              13 NBS-MR               2:11.38                   
                  30.89     1:03.93 (33.04)     1:37.53 (33.60)     2:11.38 (33.85)
 57 Punger, Lauren            13 GMSC-NE              2:11.85                   
                  31.72     1:05.11 (33.39)     1:38.88 (33.77)     2:11.85 (32.97)
 58 Winnan, Brynja            16 XCEL-NJ              2:11.94                   
                  30.27     1:03.18 (32.91)     1:37.85 (34.67)     2:11.94 (34.09)
 59 Santini, Alanna           17 SAC-NE               2:12.13                   
                  30.75     1:03.62 (32.87)     1:37.83 (34.21)     2:12.13 (34.30)
 60 Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA              2:12.21                   
                  31.42     1:04.75 (33.33)     1:38.64 (33.89)     2:12.21 (33.57)
 61 Froehlich, Madeline       18 CDOG-CT              2:12.48                   
                  31.08     1:04.45 (33.37)     1:38.77 (34.32)     2:12.48 (33.71)
 62 Belletete, Tina           18 GMSC-NE              2:12.57                   
                  30.73     1:03.59 (32.86)     1:37.76 (34.17)     2:12.57 (34.81)
 63 Hain, Karina              15 LGAC-MR              2:12.68                   
                  31.48     1:04.59 (33.11)     1:38.95 (34.36)     2:12.68 (33.73)
 64 Meho, Amina               17 BYB-NE               2:12.75                   
                  30.48     1:03.04 (32.56)     1:37.74 (34.70)     2:12.75 (35.01)
 65 Bender, Shannon           16 ABF-NE               2:12.88                   
                  31.45     1:04.39 (32.94)     1:38.65 (34.26)     2:12.88 (34.23)
 66 Ng, Stephanie             16 SAC-NJ               2:12.92                   
                  31.35     1:04.23 (32.88)     1:38.16 (33.93)     2:12.92 (34.76)
 67 Johnson, Kelsie           17 CJAC-NJ              2:13.59                   
                  30.93     1:04.56 (33.63)     1:39.46 (34.90)     2:13.59 (34.13)
 68 Coniglio, Andrea          17 NJW-NJ               2:13.60                   
                  31.43     1:04.59 (33.16)     1:39.66 (35.07)     2:13.60 (33.94)
 69 Teng, Rebecca             16 AGUA-MR              2:14.04                   
                  31.66     1:05.03 (33.37)     1:39.79 (34.76)     2:14.04 (34.25)
 70 Buisman, Megan            16 SDSC-NI              2:14.25                   
                  30.96     1:04.13 (33.17)     1:39.17 (35.04)     2:14.25 (35.08)
 71 Michibata, Cori           14 XCEL-NJ              2:14.32                   
                  30.15     1:03.64 (33.49)     1:38.68 (35.04)     2:14.32 (35.64)
 72 Michalak, Agata           15 LGAC-MR              2:14.40                   
                  31.04     1:04.09 (33.05)     1:38.56 (34.47)     2:14.40 (35.84)
 73 Perrotti, Ally            17 BRS-CT               2:16.03                   
                  32.62     1:06.82 (34.20)     1:41.57 (34.75)     2:16.03 (34.46)
 -- Senko, Grace              16 ABF-NE                  DFS                    
 -- Ress, Justine             16 SNCO-CT                 DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kalibat, Kristiana        17 EEX-NJ               2:10.50    2:09.18        
                  30.85     1:03.44 (32.59)     1:36.72 (33.28)     2:09.18 (32.46)
  2 Alexander, Ryan           12 YNS-NE               2:13.79    2:11.21        
                  31.84     1:05.13 (33.29)     1:38.59 (33.46)     2:11.21 (32.62)
  3 Battaglia, Clare          14 TTSC-NI              2:10.79    2:11.82        
                  30.54     1:03.63 (33.09)     1:37.89 (34.26)     2:11.82 (33.93)
  4 Rasile, Allison           17 BRS-CT               2:13.80    2:14.58        
                  31.62     1:05.30 (33.68)     1:39.77 (34.47)     2:14.58 (34.81)
  5 Keech, Amy                15 SDSC-NI              2:14.04    2:18.89        
                  32.46     1:07.35 (34.89)     1:43.38 (36.03)     2:18.89 (35.51)
  6 Lacourt, Natalie          13 HAST-NI              2:23.18    2:21.00        
                  33.80     1:09.31 (35.51)     1:45.71 (36.40)     2:21.00 (35.29)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Clare          14 TTSC-NI              2:10.80    2:11.35        
                  30.53     1:03.52 (32.99)     1:37.63 (34.11)     2:11.35 (33.72)
  2 Jameson, Olivia           14 NSSC-NE              2:11.50    2:11.70        
                  31.34     1:04.34 (33.00)     1:38.18 (33.84)     2:11.70 (33.52)
  3 Gerloff, Mary             16 TIDE-VA              2:10.70    2:12.73        
                  31.47     1:04.92 (33.45)     1:39.05 (34.13)     2:12.73 (33.68)
  4 Heise, Nicole             18 LCAT-NI              2:13.02    2:14.53        
                  31.60     1:05.61 (34.01)     1:40.46 (34.85)     2:14.53 (34.07)
 -- Dari, Hannah              12 COND-MR              2:14.08         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  32.28     1:07.74 (35.46)     1:43.60 (35.86)          DQ (35.21)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:55.53        2006 Julia Smit (Three Village SC)              
        MEET:   1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC)                          
    15-18 NE:   1:52.31   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   1:52.31   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                     
      US NAT:   1:58.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:00.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vogel, Cara               18 ABF-NE               2:02.02    1:59.91 q      
                  28.65       58.72 (30.07)     1:29.62 (30.90)     1:59.91 (30.29)
  2 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR              1:58.50    2:01.67 q      
                  28.68       59.04 (30.36)     1:30.47 (31.43)     2:01.67 (31.20)
  3 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR               2:05.37    2:02.05 q      
                  28.66       59.48 (30.82)     1:30.96 (31.48)     2:02.05 (31.09)
  4 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR               2:05.30    2:02.69 q      
                  30.01     1:01.18 (31.17)     1:31.75 (30.57)     2:02.69 (30.94)
  5 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT              2:08.22    2:02.88 q      
                  29.39     1:00.03 (30.64)     1:31.17 (31.14)     2:02.88 (31.71)
  6 Cassidy, Victoria         17 EEX-NJ               2:06.74    2:03.11 q      
                  29.94     1:00.65 (30.71)     1:32.08 (31.43)     2:03.11 (31.03)
  7 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ               2:01.09    2:03.17 q      
                  29.19     1:00.03 (30.84)     1:31.56 (31.53)     2:03.17 (31.61)
  8 Hughes, Katie             17 BAD-MR               2:03.02    2:03.40 q      
                  29.70     1:00.74 (31.04)     1:32.02 (31.28)     2:03.40 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI              2:06.54    2:03.54 q      
                  29.09       59.96 (30.87)     1:31.68 (31.72)     2:03.54 (31.86)
 10 Romain, Danielle          15 CAT-NJ               2:04.93    2:03.65 q      
                  29.31     1:00.55 (31.24)     1:32.39 (31.84)     2:03.65 (31.26)
 11 Solernou, Lauren          16 CDOG-CT              2:01.06    2:03.69 q      
                  28.57       59.48 (30.91)     1:32.28 (32.80)     2:03.69 (31.41)
 12 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               2:02.81    2:04.04 q      
                  29.15     1:00.23 (31.08)     1:31.86 (31.63)     2:04.04 (32.18)
 13 Fish, Margaret            19 HARV-NE              2:02.70    2:04.36 q      
                  29.44     1:00.29 (30.85)     1:32.23 (31.94)     2:04.36 (32.13)
 14 Dugan, Rebecca            15 GAAC-MA              2:04.65    2:04.40 q      
                  30.06     1:01.42 (31.36)     1:33.00 (31.58)     2:04.40 (31.40)
 15 Fortin, Shelby            16 WYW-CT               2:03.67    2:04.41 q      
                  29.22     1:00.04 (30.82)     1:32.42 (32.38)     2:04.41 (31.99)
 16 Leung, Alissa             15 LIE-MR               2:07.47    2:04.42 q      
                  29.30     1:00.84 (31.54)     1:32.99 (32.15)     2:04.42 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Radin, Katie              18 ABF-NE               2:04.80    2:05.15 q      
                  29.98     1:02.08 (32.10)     1:33.91 (31.83)     2:05.15 (31.24)
 18 Sogar, Laura              17 ABF-NE               2:09.65    2:05.28 q      
                  28.99     1:00.37 (31.38)     1:33.15 (32.78)     2:05.28 (32.13)
 19 Ashenfelter, Katherine    16 ABF-NE               2:06.60    2:05.83 q      
                  29.72     1:01.91 (32.19)     1:34.28 (32.37)     2:05.83 (31.55)
 20 Poleway, Monica           14 UN-MR                2:07.07    2:05.91 q      
                  28.88     1:00.05 (31.17)     1:32.70 (32.65)     2:05.91 (33.21)
 21 O'Connor, Kelly           17 YNS-NE               2:03.81    2:06.15 q      
                  29.69     1:01.07 (31.38)     1:33.60 (32.53)     2:06.15 (32.55)
 21 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA              2:07.37    2:06.15 q      
                  29.27     1:01.15 (31.88)     1:33.93 (32.78)     2:06.15 (32.22)
 23 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE               2:03.58    2:06.29 q      
                  29.69     1:01.94 (32.25)     1:34.30 (32.36)     2:06.29 (31.99)
 24 Flinn, Rachel             17 PAA-NJ               2:05.06    2:06.63 q      
                  29.40     1:00.80 (31.40)     1:33.43 (32.63)     2:06.63 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kessler, Rachel           14 BAD-MR               2:06.96    2:06.67        
                  30.32     1:01.93 (31.61)     1:34.26 (32.33)     2:06.67 (32.41)
 26 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT               2:04.44    2:07.03        
                  29.79     1:01.63 (31.84)     1:34.51 (32.88)     2:07.03 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE               2:05.59    2:07.34        
                  29.35     1:01.48 (32.13)     1:34.54 (33.06)     2:07.34 (32.80)
 28 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ               2:05.35    2:07.51        
                  29.57     1:01.81 (32.24)     1:34.79 (32.98)     2:07.51 (32.72)
 29 Lennox, Kristina          23 GAAC-MA              2:28.78L   2:07.53        
                  29.81     1:01.79 (31.98)     1:34.74 (32.95)     2:07.53 (32.79)
 30 Loughran, Laura           16 PAA-NJ               2:07.71    2:07.62        
                  30.95     1:02.89 (31.94)     1:35.35 (32.46)     2:07.62 (32.27)
 31 Simmons, Kaia             17 ABF-NE               2:19.54    2:07.72        
                  31.00     1:02.87 (31.87)     1:35.21 (32.34)     2:07.72 (32.51)
 32 Cohen, Carolyn            16 PSC-NE               2:09.74    2:07.90        
                  30.66     1:02.69 (32.03)     1:35.35 (32.66)     2:07.90 (32.55)
 33 Brown, Christina          17 BOSS-NE              2:08.13    2:07.92        
                  30.41     1:02.45 (32.04)     1:35.16 (32.71)     2:07.92 (32.76)
 34 Zebrowski, Kara           18 ALBS-AD              2:07.28    2:07.93        
                  30.05     1:01.93 (31.88)     1:34.94 (33.01)     2:07.93 (32.99)
 35 Rueda, Daniela            15 AGUA-MR              2:05.54    2:07.95        
                  30.02     1:02.08 (32.06)     1:34.69 (32.61)     2:07.95 (33.26)
 36 Hobbs, Kelsi              18 UN-NE                2:09.41    2:07.97        
                  30.27     1:02.40 (32.13)     1:35.20 (32.80)     2:07.97 (32.77)
 37 Kaiser, Natalie           15 SSA-NE               2:27.75L   2:08.70        
                  29.68     1:01.51 (31.83)     1:34.96 (33.45)     2:08.70 (33.74)
 38 Fay, Amy                  18 SOLO-NE              2:09.56    2:08.71        
                  31.46     1:04.01 (32.55)     1:36.47 (32.46)     2:08.71 (32.24)
 39 Sneed, Taylor             16 GAAC-MA              2:06.85    2:09.24        
                  29.72     1:01.89 (32.17)     1:35.79 (33.90)     2:09.24 (33.45)
 40 Thompson, Ellie           15 NCAC-NE              2:08.15    2:09.71        
                  29.88     1:03.52 (33.64)     1:36.93 (33.41)     2:09.71 (32.78)
 41 Baczek, Olivia            17 MSC-MR               2:10.07    2:09.73        
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)     1:36.54 (33.06)     2:09.73 (33.19)
 42 Alexander, Megan          14 YNS-NE               2:08.99    2:09.76        
                  31.57     1:04.15 (32.58)     1:37.10 (32.95)     2:09.76 (32.66)
 43 Strachan, Taylor          14 GMSC-NE              2:10.34    2:09.90        
                  29.94     1:02.83 (32.89)     1:36.88 (34.05)     2:09.90 (33.02)
 43 Anderson, Rebecca         17 GMA-NE               2:10.05    2:09.90        
                  30.53     1:03.19 (32.66)     1:36.61 (33.42)     2:09.90 (33.29)
 45 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE               2:06.07    2:10.11        
                  30.80     1:04.26 (33.46)     1:37.74 (33.48)     2:10.11 (32.37)
 46 Marrkand, Jennifer        13 PSC-NE               2:09.75    2:10.15        
                  30.18     1:02.79 (32.61)     1:36.60 (33.81)     2:10.15 (33.55)
 47 Clarke, Christie          15 SAC-NJ               2:12.61    2:10.23        
                  30.32     1:03.19 (32.87)     1:36.72 (33.53)     2:10.23 (33.51)
 48 Xiong, Susan              15 SAC-NJ               2:10.19    2:10.43        
                  31.01     1:03.26 (32.25)     1:37.02 (33.76)     2:10.43 (33.41)
 48 Cronin, Caitlin           17 WW-NE                2:08.98    2:10.43        
                  30.25     1:02.91 (32.66)     1:36.59 (33.68)     2:10.43 (33.84)
 50 Orem, Katie               16 NCY-CT               2:11.45    2:10.45        
                  30.32     1:03.35 (33.03)     1:37.47 (34.12)     2:10.45 (32.98)
 51 Sun, Angela               14 LGAC-MR              2:09.81    2:10.47        
                  31.06     1:04.25 (33.19)     1:37.66 (33.41)     2:10.47 (32.81)
 52 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 AGUA-MR              2:09.98    2:10.62        
                  30.57     1:03.09 (32.52)     1:36.69 (33.60)     2:10.62 (33.93)
 53 Taddeo, Marisa            17 NS-MR                2:07.96    2:10.86        
                  29.53     1:02.24 (32.71)     1:36.24 (34.00)     2:10.86 (34.62)
 54 Frizelle, Tori            17 MAG-NE               2:12.07    2:11.07        
                  31.34     1:04.32 (32.98)     1:38.13 (33.81)     2:11.07 (32.94)
 55 Bond, Ariel               15 SNCO-CT              2:07.59    2:11.29        
                  30.94     1:03.31 (32.37)     1:36.93 (33.62)     2:11.29 (34.36)
 56 Hovey, Emily              13 NBS-MR               2:08.01    2:11.38        
                  30.89     1:03.93 (33.04)     1:37.53 (33.60)     2:11.38 (33.85)
 57 Punger, Lauren            13 GMSC-NE              2:15.78    2:11.85        
                  31.72     1:05.11 (33.39)     1:38.88 (33.77)     2:11.85 (32.97)
 58 Winnan, Brynja            16 XCEL-NJ              2:10.72    2:11.94        
                  30.27     1:03.18 (32.91)     1:37.85 (34.67)     2:11.94 (34.09)
 59 Santini, Alanna           17 SAC-NE               2:07.34    2:12.13        
                  30.75     1:03.62 (32.87)     1:37.83 (34.21)     2:12.13 (34.30)
 60 Rudolph, Jackie           17 TIDE-VA              2:09.25    2:12.21        
                  31.42     1:04.75 (33.33)     1:38.64 (33.89)     2:12.21 (33.57)
 61 Froehlich, Madeline       18 CDOG-CT              2:12.79    2:12.48        
                  31.08     1:04.45 (33.37)     1:38.77 (34.32)     2:12.48 (33.71)
 62 Belletete, Tina           18 GMSC-NE              2:09.79    2:12.57        
                  30.73     1:03.59 (32.86)     1:37.76 (34.17)     2:12.57 (34.81)
 63 Hain, Karina              15 LGAC-MR              2:09.69    2:12.68        
                  31.48     1:04.59 (33.11)     1:38.95 (34.36)     2:12.68 (33.73)
 64 Meho, Amina               17 BYB-NE               2:15.38    2:12.75        
                  30.48     1:03.04 (32.56)     1:37.74 (34.70)     2:12.75 (35.01)
 65 Bender, Shannon           16 ABF-NE               2:09.54    2:12.88        
                  31.45     1:04.39 (32.94)     1:38.65 (34.26)     2:12.88 (34.23)
 66 Ng, Stephanie             16 SAC-NJ               2:08.00    2:12.92        
                  31.35     1:04.23 (32.88)     1:38.16 (33.93)     2:12.92 (34.76)
 67 Johnson, Kelsie           17 CJAC-NJ              2:18.02    2:13.59        
                  30.93     1:04.56 (33.63)     1:39.46 (34.90)     2:13.59 (34.13)
 68 Coniglio, Andrea          17 NJW-NJ               2:12.82    2:13.60        
                  31.43     1:04.59 (33.16)     1:39.66 (35.07)     2:13.60 (33.94)
 69 Teng, Rebecca             16 AGUA-MR              2:11.05    2:14.04        
                  31.66     1:05.03 (33.37)     1:39.79 (34.76)     2:14.04 (34.25)
 70 Buisman, Megan            16 SDSC-NI              2:10.72    2:14.25        
                  30.96     1:04.13 (33.17)     1:39.17 (35.04)     2:14.25 (35.08)
 71 Michibata, Cori           14 XCEL-NJ              2:09.32    2:14.32        
                  30.15     1:03.64 (33.49)     1:38.68 (35.04)     2:14.32 (35.64)
 72 Michalak, Agata           15 LGAC-MR              2:09.80    2:14.40        
                  31.04     1:04.09 (33.05)     1:38.56 (34.47)     2:14.40 (35.84)
 73 Perrotti, Ally            17 BRS-CT               2:19.90    2:16.03        
                  32.62     1:06.82 (34.20)     1:41.57 (34.75)     2:16.03 (34.46)
 -- Ress, Justine             16 SNCO-CT              1:58.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Senko, Grace              16 ABF-NE               2:06.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:01.13        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
    15-18 NE:   1:00.70   12/1/2008 Laura Sogar (ABF-NE)                       
   15-18 RES:   1:00.70   12/1/2008 Laura Sogar (ABF)                          
      US NAT:   1:02.39                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:03.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura              17 ABF-NE               1:01.55    1:01.06        
                  29.13     1:01.06 (31.93)                                        
  2 Norberg, Lauren           17 ITAC-NI              1:02.69    1:01.41        
                  29.09     1:01.41 (32.32)                                        
  3 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR              1:02.88    1:02.29        
                  29.62     1:02.29 (32.67)                                        
  4 Onstott, Megan            19 NTRO-ST              1:03.39    1:03.43        
                  30.21     1:03.43 (33.22)                                        
  5 Chan, Olivia              14 LIE-MR               1:03.81    1:04.01        
                  30.15     1:04.01 (33.86)                                        
  6 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE               1:04.33    1:04.02        
                  30.13     1:04.02 (33.89)                                        
  7 Jackson, Emma             18 ABF-NE               1:03.97    1:04.74        
                  30.77     1:04.74 (33.97)                                        
  8 Lang, Melissa             17 SAC-NJ               1:04.33    1:05.30        
                  30.93     1:05.30 (34.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, JiYoung              19 PAA-NJ               1:04.55    1:02.77        
                  29.48     1:02.77 (33.29)                                        
 10 Barbour, Kelsey           16 SCHE-AD              1:04.81    1:04.35        
                  30.71     1:04.35 (33.64)                                        
 11 Stewart, Breanna          18 ABF-NE               1:05.29    1:04.59        
                  30.75     1:04.59 (33.84)                                        
 12 Sinatro, Haley            15 SNCO-CT              1:04.81    1:04.67        
                  30.12     1:04.67 (34.55)                                        
 13 Jerome, Kim               16 CDOG-CT              1:04.42    1:04.89        
                  30.58     1:04.89 (34.31)                                        
 13 Bopp, Amy                 14 SCHE-AD              1:04.63    1:04.89        
                  31.14     1:04.89 (33.75)                                        
 15 Taylor, Adelaide          16 SNCO-CT              1:05.25    1:04.99        
                  30.24     1:04.99 (34.75)                                        
 16 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA              1:05.69    1:05.07        
                  31.01     1:05.07 (34.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Barber, Emily             17 BRS-CT               1:05.79    1:04.35        
                  31.07     1:04.35 (33.28)                                        
 18 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ              1:06.21    1:05.95        
                  30.81     1:05.95 (35.14)                                        
 19 O'halloran, Coray         17 BAD-MR               1:06.79    1:06.32        
                  31.10     1:06.32 (35.22)                                        
 20 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               1:06.60    1:06.69        
                  31.71     1:06.69 (34.98)                                        
 21 Visconti, Lizzy           18 CDOG-CT              1:07.33    1:06.89        
                  31.15     1:06.89 (35.74)                                        
 22 Walsh, Molly              17 BGSC-NE              1:07.50    1:07.19        
                  31.04     1:07.19 (36.15)                                        
 23 Rossi, Kelsey             16 JG-NJ                1:07.66    1:07.58        
                  31.81     1:07.58 (35.77)                                        
 24 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      16 SAC-NJ               1:07.02    1:08.24        
                  32.07     1:08.24 (36.17)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Douglas, Arlene           17 BAC-NJ               1:05.40                   
                  30.69     1:05.40 (34.71)                                        
 17 Martin, Faith             16 CCAT-CT              1:05.49                   
                  31.06     1:05.49 (34.43)                                        
 27 Klein, Morganne           16 VAC-MR               1:07.78                   
                  32.20     1:07.78 (35.58)                                        
 28 Porcellio, Liz            18 SDSC-NI              1:07.85                   
                  32.10     1:07.85 (35.75)                                        
 29 Jacumski, Victoria        16 TTSC-NI              1:07.90                   
                  31.66     1:07.90 (36.24)                                        
 30 Bjornberg, Kaela          17 CDOG-CT              1:08.15                   
                  32.59     1:08.15 (35.56)                                        
 31 Ng, Kristine              14 SAC-NJ               1:08.22                   
                  32.80     1:08.22 (35.42)                                        
 32 Marshall, Anna            15 XCEL-NJ              1:08.27                   
                  32.34     1:08.27 (35.93)                                        
 33 Abbott, Jenn              17 WYW-CT               1:08.33                   
                  32.31     1:08.33 (36.02)                                        
 34 Coughlin, Kathryn         14 DWSC-NI              1:08.55                   
                  32.01     1:08.55 (36.54)                                        
 35 Cook, Katrina             15 CCSC-NE              1:08.64                   
                  31.94     1:08.64 (36.70)                                        
 36 Gulia, Kristina           16 ARAC-CT              1:08.71                   
                  32.28     1:08.71 (36.43)                                        
 37 Brady, Erin               17 NWSC-NE              1:08.77                   
                  32.12     1:08.77 (36.65)                                        
 38 Brooke, Taylor            17 LIE-MR               1:08.89                   
                  32.14     1:08.89 (36.75)                                        
 39 Horan, Casey              15 OAK-CT               1:09.04                   
                  32.26     1:09.04 (36.78)                                        
 40 Hocson, Hillary           17 NBS-MR               1:09.09                   
                  32.00     1:09.09 (37.09)                                        
 41 Lacey, Brooke             17 NCY-CT               1:09.16                   
                  32.53     1:09.16 (36.63)                                        
 42 Burns, morgan             14 HAST-NI              1:09.24                   
                  32.53     1:09.24 (36.71)                                        
 43 Yuen, Jocelyn             14 XCEL-NJ              1:09.37                   
                  32.23     1:09.37 (37.14)                                        
 44 Campbell, Elise           14 KING-NE              1:09.42                   
                  32.06     1:09.42 (37.36)                                        
 45 Caruso, Danielle          17 CJAC-NJ              1:09.46                   
                  32.69     1:09.46 (36.77)                                        
 46 Perrotti, Ally            17 BRS-CT               1:09.78                   
                  33.29     1:09.78 (36.49)                                        
 47 McGuirk, Meghan           15 PAA-NJ               1:09.82                   
                  32.85     1:09.82 (36.97)                                        
 48 Puch, Maggie              18 PAA-NJ               1:10.04                   
                  33.00     1:10.04 (37.04)                                        
 49 Le, Amanda                16 BGSC-NE              1:10.63                   
                  32.99     1:10.63 (37.64)                                        
 50 McCluskey, Lianne         17 PBAY-ME              1:10.68                   
                  33.97     1:10.68 (36.71)                                        
 51 Fink, Regan               17 CAT-NJ               1:11.18                   
                  33.80     1:11.18 (37.38)                                        
 52 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 LGAC-MR              1:11.21                   
                  33.58     1:11.21 (37.63)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Federiconi, Leia          15 TTSC-NI              1:08.89    1:08.47        
                  32.52     1:08.47 (35.95)                                        
  2 Cook, Katrina             15 CCSC-NE              1:08.60    1:09.17        
                  32.43     1:09.17 (36.74)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Erin             17 LCAT-NI              1:11.87    1:09.93        
                  32.67     1:09.93 (37.26)                                        
  4 Hovey, Emily              13 NBS-MR               1:12.14    1:10.14        
                  33.47     1:10.14 (36.67)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Federiconi, Leia          15 TTSC-NI              1:08.49    1:08.36        
                  32.45     1:08.36 (35.91)                                        
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee         18 DDF-MR               1:10.00    1:08.56        
                  31.30     1:08.56 (37.26)                                        
  3 Le, Amanda                16 BGSC-NE              1:08.49    1:10.30        
                  32.78     1:10.30 (37.52)                                        
  4 Campbell, Erin            16 KING-NE              1:09.56    1:11.99        
                  33.81     1:11.99 (38.18)                                        
  5 Criscuolo, Aly            19 UN-NI                1:12.03    1:14.12        
                  35.33     1:14.12 (38.79)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:01.13        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
    15-18 NE:   1:00.70   12/1/2008 Laura Sogar (ABF-NE)                       
   15-18 RES:   1:00.70   12/1/2008 Laura Sogar (ABF)                          
      US NAT:   1:02.39                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:03.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura              17 ABF-NE               1:00.70    1:01.55 q      
                  29.18     1:01.55 (32.37)                                        
  2 Norberg, Lauren           17 ITAC-NI              1:02.56    1:02.69 q      
                  29.38     1:02.69 (33.31)                                        
  3 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR              1:01.72    1:02.88 q      
                  29.76     1:02.88 (33.12)                                        
  4 Onstott, Megan            19 NTRO-ST              1:03.08    1:03.39 q      
                  30.14     1:03.39 (33.25)                                        
  5 Chan, Olivia              14 LIE-MR               1:06.42    1:03.81 q      
                  30.15     1:03.81 (33.66)                                        
  6 Jackson, Emma             18 ABF-NE               1:03.03    1:03.97 q      
                  30.32     1:03.97 (33.65)                                        
  7 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE               1:03.31    1:04.33 q      
                  30.42     1:04.33 (33.91)                                        
  7 Lang, Melissa             17 SAC-NJ               1:04.83    1:04.33 q      
                  30.50     1:04.33 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jerome, Kim               16 CDOG-CT              1:03.67    1:04.42 q      
                  30.23     1:04.42 (34.19)                                        
 10 Lee, JiYoung              19 PAA-NJ               1:02.60    1:04.55 q      
                  30.44     1:04.55 (34.11)                                        
 11 Bopp, Amy                 14 SCHE-AD              1:06.40    1:04.63 q      
                  30.80     1:04.63 (33.83)                                        
 12 Barbour, Kelsey           16 SCHE-AD              1:06.29    1:04.81 q      
                  30.61     1:04.81 (34.20)                                        
 12 Sinatro, Haley            15 SNCO-CT              1:05.46    1:04.81 q      
                  30.00     1:04.81 (34.81)                                        
 14 Taylor, Adelaide          16 SNCO-CT              1:06.87    1:05.25 q      
                  30.40     1:05.25 (34.85)                                        
 15 Stewart, Breanna          18 ABF-NE               1:04.75    1:05.29 q      
                  31.06     1:05.29 (34.23)                                        
 16 Douglas, Arlene           17 BAC-NJ               1:07.80    1:05.40 q      
                  30.69     1:05.40 (34.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Faith             16 CCAT-CT              1:05.30    1:05.49 q      
                  31.06     1:05.49 (34.43)                                        
 18 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA              1:05.22    1:05.69 q      
                  31.09     1:05.69 (34.60)                                        
 19 Barber, Emily             17 BRS-CT               1:05.08    1:05.79 q      
                  31.63     1:05.79 (34.16)                                        
 20 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ              1:05.78    1:06.21 q      
                  30.97     1:06.21 (35.24)                                        
 21 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               1:06.49    1:06.60 q      
                  31.62     1:06.60 (34.98)                                        
 22 O'halloran, Coray         17 BAD-MR               1:04.24    1:06.79 q      
                  31.34     1:06.79 (35.45)                                        
 23 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      16 SAC-NJ               1:06.80    1:07.02 q      
                  31.34     1:07.02 (35.68)                                        
 24 Visconti, Lizzy           18 CDOG-CT              1:05.76    1:07.33 q      
                  31.48     1:07.33 (35.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Molly              17 BGSC-NE              1:06.76    1:07.50        
                  31.45     1:07.50 (36.05)                                        
 26 Rossi, Kelsey             16 JG-NJ                1:07.41    1:07.66        
                  31.75     1:07.66 (35.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Klein, Morganne           16 VAC-MR               1:06.00    1:07.78        
                  32.20     1:07.78 (35.58)                                        
 28 Porcellio, Liz            18 SDSC-NI              1:07.23    1:07.85        
                  32.10     1:07.85 (35.75)                                        
 29 Jacumski, Victoria        16 TTSC-NI              1:05.45    1:07.90        
                  31.66     1:07.90 (36.24)                                        
 30 Bjornberg, Kaela          17 CDOG-CT              1:07.96    1:08.15        
                  32.59     1:08.15 (35.56)                                        
 31 Ng, Kristine              14 SAC-NJ               1:16.74L   1:08.22        
                  32.80     1:08.22 (35.42)                                        
 32 Marshall, Anna            15 XCEL-NJ              1:07.68    1:08.27        
                  32.34     1:08.27 (35.93)                                        
 33 Abbott, Jenn              17 WYW-CT               1:17.74L   1:08.33        
                  32.31     1:08.33 (36.02)                                        
 34 Coughlin, Kathryn         14 DWSC-NI              1:07.84    1:08.55        
                  32.01     1:08.55 (36.54)                                        
 35 Cook, Katrina             15 CCSC-NE              1:08.07    1:08.64        
                  31.94     1:08.64 (36.70)                                        
 36 Gulia, Kristina           16 ARAC-CT              1:08.16    1:08.71        
                  32.28     1:08.71 (36.43)                                        
 37 Brady, Erin               17 NWSC-NE              1:07.71    1:08.77        
                  32.12     1:08.77 (36.65)                                        
 38 Brooke, Taylor            17 LIE-MR               1:07.83    1:08.89        
                  32.14     1:08.89 (36.75)                                        
 39 Horan, Casey              15 OAK-CT               1:08.17    1:09.04        
                  32.26     1:09.04 (36.78)                                        
 40 Hocson, Hillary           17 NBS-MR               1:07.38    1:09.09        
                  32.00     1:09.09 (37.09)                                        
 41 Lacey, Brooke             17 NCY-CT               1:08.69    1:09.16        
                  32.53     1:09.16 (36.63)                                        
 42 Burns, morgan             14 HAST-NI              1:07.51    1:09.24        
                  32.53     1:09.24 (36.71)                                        
 43 Yuen, Jocelyn             14 XCEL-NJ              1:08.93    1:09.37        
                  32.23     1:09.37 (37.14)                                        
 44 Campbell, Elise           14 KING-NE              1:08.29    1:09.42        
                  32.06     1:09.42 (37.36)                                        
 45 Caruso, Danielle          17 CJAC-NJ              1:07.53    1:09.46        
                  32.69     1:09.46 (36.77)                                        
 46 Perrotti, Ally            17 BRS-CT               1:06.13    1:09.78        
                  33.29     1:09.78 (36.49)                                        
 47 McGuirk, Meghan           15 PAA-NJ               1:08.65    1:09.82        
                  32.85     1:09.82 (36.97)                                        
 48 Puch, Maggie              18 PAA-NJ               1:08.25    1:10.04        
                  33.00     1:10.04 (37.04)                                        
 49 Le, Amanda                16 BGSC-NE              1:08.51    1:10.63        
                  32.99     1:10.63 (37.64)                                        
 50 McCluskey, Lianne         17 PBAY-ME              1:08.79    1:10.68        
                  33.97     1:10.68 (36.71)                                        
 51 Fink, Regan               17 CAT-NJ               1:08.45    1:11.18        
                  33.80     1:11.18 (37.38)                                        
 52 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 LGAC-MR              1:09.15    1:11.21        
                  33.58     1:11.21 (37.63)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:11.42        1991 Jill Johnson (Mass Bay)                    
        MEET:   2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    15-18 NE:   2:12.90    3/1/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC                           
   15-18 RES:   2:15.27   11/1/2006 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Marshall, Anna            15 XCEL-NJ                   NT    2:24.76        
                  32.59     1:09.14 (36.55)     1:47.02 (37.88)     2:24.76 (37.74)
  2 Visconti, Lizzy           18 CDOG-CT                   NT    2:25.38        
                  33.11     1:09.70 (36.59)     1:46.51 (36.81)     2:25.38 (38.87)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Le, Amanda                16 BGSC-NE              2:25.60    2:29.24        
                  32.96     1:10.71 (37.75)     1:49.87 (39.16)     2:29.24 (39.37)
  2 Marshall, Carly           17 NBS-MR               2:30.12    2:31.89        
                  34.75     1:13.28 (38.53)     1:52.61 (39.33)     2:31.89 (39.28)
  3 O'Brien, Erin             17 LCAT-NI              2:37.28    2:35.01        
                  33.98     1:13.24 (39.26)     1:53.87 (40.63)     2:35.01 (41.14)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, BREANA       16 ESC-NJ               2:36.63    2:42.41        
                  35.08     1:15.87 (40.79)     1:58.63 (42.76)     2:42.41 (43.78)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:11.42        1991 Jill Johnson (Mass Bay)                    
        MEET:   2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
    15-18 NE:   2:11.09   12/1/2008 Laura Sogar (ABF-NE)                       
   15-18 RES:   2:11.09   12/1/2008 Laura Sogar (ABF)                          
      US NAT:   2:14.99                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:16.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR              2:15.39    2:14.56        
                  29.97     1:03.44 (33.47)     1:39.00 (35.56)     2:14.56 (35.56)
  2 Norberg, Lauren           17 ITAC-NI              2:18.79    2:15.79        
                  30.35     1:04.21 (33.86)     1:39.29 (35.08)     2:15.79 (36.50)
  3 Simmons, Kaia             17 ABF-NE               2:19.58    2:17.75        
                  31.74     1:06.62 (34.88)     1:41.84 (35.22)     2:17.75 (35.91)
  4 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE               2:18.09    2:18.68        
                  30.84     1:05.62 (34.78)     1:41.59 (35.97)     2:18.68 (37.09)
  5 Barber, Emily             17 BRS-CT               2:19.66    2:18.73        
                  32.00     1:07.28 (35.28)     1:42.58 (35.30)     2:18.73 (36.15)
  6 Sinatro, Haley            15 SNCO-CT              2:19.68    2:20.51        
                  30.87     1:06.43 (35.56)     1:43.39 (36.96)     2:20.51 (37.12)
  7 Barbour, Kelsey           16 SCHE-AD              2:19.33    2:20.74        
                  31.95     1:07.58 (35.63)     1:43.73 (36.15)     2:20.74 (37.01)
  8 Jackson, Emma             18 ABF-NE               2:19.45    2:20.85        
                  31.61     1:06.63 (35.02)     1:43.36 (36.73)     2:20.85 (37.49)
B - Final
  9 Chan, Olivia              14 LIE-MR               2:20.57    2:17.77        
                  31.02     1:05.32 (34.30)     1:41.14 (35.82)     2:17.77 (36.63)
 10 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA              2:20.14    2:19.79        
                  31.63     1:06.87 (35.24)     1:43.36 (36.49)     2:19.79 (36.43)
 11 Pratt, Victoria           19 HARV-NE              2:19.69    2:19.82        
                  31.26     1:06.20 (34.94)     1:42.50 (36.30)     2:19.82 (37.32)
 12 Lang, Melissa             17 SAC-NJ               2:20.47    2:21.13        
                  31.93     1:07.81 (35.88)     1:44.32 (36.51)     2:21.13 (36.81)
 13 Jacumski, Victoria        16 TTSC-NI              2:22.36    2:21.98        
                  31.61     1:07.69 (36.08)     1:44.78 (37.09)     2:21.98 (37.20)
 14 Jerome, Kim               16 CDOG-CT              2:21.98    2:22.46        
                  31.99     1:07.33 (35.34)     1:44.56 (37.23)     2:22.46 (37.90)
 15 Desantis, Rachael         19 UN-NE                2:23.04    2:22.64        
                  31.98     1:08.12 (36.14)     1:45.39 (37.27)     2:22.64 (37.25)
 16 Stewart, Breanna          18 ABF-NE               2:22.32    2:22.82        
                  31.55     1:07.40 (35.85)     1:44.92 (37.52)     2:22.82 (37.90)
C - Final
 17 Martin, Faith             16 CCAT-CT              2:25.26    2:19.50        
                  31.96     1:07.55 (35.59)     1:43.14 (35.59)     2:19.50 (36.36)
 18 Bopp, Amy                 14 SCHE-AD              2:23.78    2:21.03        
                  32.54     1:07.55 (35.01)     1:43.84 (36.29)     2:21.03 (37.19)
 19 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               2:25.06    2:22.80        
                  32.33     1:08.04 (35.71)     1:44.57 (36.53)     2:22.80 (38.23)
 20 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ              2:25.81    2:23.09        
                  31.88     1:08.67 (36.79)     1:46.16 (37.49)     2:23.09 (36.93)
 21 O'halloran, Coray         17 BAD-MR               2:24.55    2:23.61        
                  32.62     1:08.75 (36.13)     1:45.66 (36.91)     2:23.61 (37.95)
 22 Ng, Kristine              14 SAC-NJ               2:25.09    2:23.92        
                  33.35     1:09.86 (36.51)     1:46.77 (36.91)     2:23.92 (37.15)
 23 Smith, Molly              17 NSSC-NE              2:23.84    2:24.40        
                  32.49     1:08.51 (36.02)     1:46.05 (37.54)     2:24.40 (38.35)
 24 Marshall, Anna            15 XCEL-NJ              2:26.18    2:27.05        
                  33.20     1:10.14 (36.94)     1:48.35 (38.21)     2:27.05 (38.70)
Preliminaries
  1 Onstott, Megan            19 NTRO-ST              2:15.22                   
                  31.27     1:05.93 (34.66)     1:40.30 (34.37)     2:15.22 (34.92)
 26 Visconti, Lizzy           18 CDOG-CT              2:26.18         J         
                  32.40     1:08.48 (36.08)     1:46.83 (38.35)     2:26.18 (39.35)
 27 Bjornberg, Kaela          17 CDOG-CT              2:26.29                   
                  33.73     1:10.72 (36.99)     1:48.31 (37.59)     2:26.29 (37.98)
 28 Leung, Alissa             15 LIE-MR               2:26.54                   
                  33.18     1:10.10 (36.92)     1:48.43 (38.33)     2:26.54 (38.11)
 29 Taylor, Adelaide          16 SNCO-CT              2:27.31                   
                  32.43     1:09.41 (36.98)     1:47.92 (38.51)     2:27.31 (39.39)
 30 Lacey, Brooke             17 NCY-CT               2:27.53                   
                  33.10     1:10.33 (37.23)     1:48.57 (38.24)     2:27.53 (38.96)
 31 Hocson, Hillary           17 NBS-MR               2:27.71                   
                  31.92     1:08.71 (36.79)     1:47.31 (38.60)     2:27.71 (40.40)
 32 Yuen, Jocelyn             14 XCEL-NJ              2:27.99                   
                  33.01     1:10.75 (37.74)     1:49.16 (38.41)     2:27.99 (38.83)
 33 Teng, Rebecca             16 AGUA-MR              2:28.03                   
                  33.76     1:10.93 (37.17)     1:49.33 (38.40)     2:28.03 (38.70)
 34 Pettibone, Georgie        13 LRAC-NE              2:28.12                   
                  32.87     1:10.14 (37.27)     1:48.80 (38.66)     2:28.12 (39.32)
 35 Brooke, Taylor            17 LIE-MR               2:28.81                   
                  33.78     1:11.60 (37.82)     1:50.33 (38.73)     2:28.81 (38.48)
 36 Le, Amanda                16 BGSC-NE              2:28.99                   
                  33.18     1:10.96 (37.78)     1:49.52 (38.56)     2:28.99 (39.47)
 37 Perrotti, Ally            17 BRS-CT               2:29.17                   
                  34.34     1:12.29 (37.95)     1:50.50 (38.21)     2:29.17 (38.67)
 38 Abbott, Jenn              17 WYW-CT               2:29.27                   
                  33.87     1:11.57 (37.70)     1:50.08 (38.51)     2:29.27 (39.19)
 39 Burkey, Cece              16 BGSC-NE              2:29.30                   
                  34.37     1:12.22 (37.85)     1:50.62 (38.40)     2:29.30 (38.68)
 40 Caruso, Danielle          17 CJAC-NJ              2:29.31                   
                  33.32     1:10.68 (37.36)     1:49.63 (38.95)     2:29.31 (39.68)
 41 Fournier, Haley           15 CCSC-NE              2:29.34                   
                  34.40     1:12.03 (37.63)     1:50.68 (38.65)     2:29.34 (38.66)
 42 Klein, Morganne           16 VAC-MR               2:29.40                   
                  33.13     1:11.03 (37.90)     1:49.78 (38.75)     2:29.40 (39.62)
 43 Metta, Emily              16 SAC-NE               2:29.42                   
                  32.56     1:10.04 (37.48)     1:48.72 (38.68)     2:29.42 (40.70)
 44 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      16 SAC-NJ               2:29.43                   
                  34.09     1:12.18 (38.09)     1:50.70 (38.52)     2:29.43 (38.73)
 45 Rossi, Kelsey             16 JG-NJ                2:29.85                   
                  33.76     1:11.54 (37.78)     1:50.26 (38.72)     2:29.85 (39.59)
 46 Porcellio, Liz            18 SDSC-NI              2:30.63                   
                  33.87     1:11.77 (37.90)     1:50.86 (39.09)     2:30.63 (39.77)
 47 McGuirk, Meghan           15 PAA-NJ               2:30.70                   
                  33.85     1:12.23 (38.38)     1:51.33 (39.10)     2:30.70 (39.37)
 48 Walcker, Michelle         17 BYB-NE               2:30.78                   
                  34.02     1:11.85 (37.83)     1:51.02 (39.17)     2:30.78 (39.76)
 49 Burns, morgan             14 HAST-NI              2:31.52                   
                  32.93     1:11.26 (38.33)     1:50.65 (39.39)     2:31.52 (40.87)
 50 Manor, Laura              17 SCHE-AD              2:31.92                   
                  34.80     1:13.52 (38.72)     1:52.43 (38.91)     2:31.92 (39.49)
 51 Trodden, Jennifer         18 YNS-NE               2:32.56                   
                  35.05     1:13.88 (38.83)     1:53.08 (39.20)     2:32.56 (39.48)
 52 Puch, Maggie              18 PAA-NJ               2:33.13                   
                  33.99     1:12.08 (38.09)     1:52.28 (40.20)     2:33.13 (40.85)
 53 Cook, Katrina             15 CCSC-NE              2:33.83                   
                  33.90     1:12.41 (38.51)     1:52.22 (39.81)     2:33.83 (41.61)
 54 Fink, Regan               17 CAT-NJ               2:33.93                   
                  35.13     1:13.94 (38.81)     1:54.00 (40.06)     2:33.93 (39.93)
 55 Walsh, Molly              17 BGSC-NE              2:34.55                   
                  35.02     1:15.78 (40.76)     1:54.54 (38.76)     2:34.55 (40.01)
 56 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 LGAC-MR              2:35.36                   
                  34.88     1:13.76 (38.88)     1:53.75 (39.99)     2:35.36 (41.61)
 57 Coughlin, Kathryn         14 DWSC-NI              2:39.68                   
                  36.61     1:17.43 (40.82)     1:58.85 (41.42)     2:39.68 (40.83)
 -- Lee, JiYoung              19 PAA-NJ                   DQ                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:11.42        1991 Jill Johnson (Mass Bay)                    
        MEET:   2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
    15-18 NE:   2:11.09   12/1/2008 Laura Sogar (ABF-NE)                       
   15-18 RES:   2:11.09   12/1/2008 Laura Sogar (ABF)                          
      US NAT:   2:14.99                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:16.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Onstott, Megan            19 NTRO-ST              2:15.13    2:15.22 q      
                  31.27     1:05.93 (34.66)     1:40.30 (34.37)     2:15.22 (34.92)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR              2:12.79    2:15.39 q      
                  30.74     1:04.98 (34.24)     1:39.96 (34.98)     2:15.39 (35.43)
  3 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE               2:16.96    2:18.09 q      
                  31.39     1:06.01 (34.62)     1:41.16 (35.15)     2:18.09 (36.93)
  4 Norberg, Lauren           17 ITAC-NI              2:21.74    2:18.79 q      
                  31.22     1:06.33 (35.11)     1:42.35 (36.02)     2:18.79 (36.44)
  5 Barbour, Kelsey           16 SCHE-AD              2:23.11    2:19.33 q      
                  31.64     1:07.31 (35.67)     1:42.83 (35.52)     2:19.33 (36.50)
  6 Jackson, Emma             18 ABF-NE               2:18.77    2:19.45 q      
                  31.65     1:06.43 (34.78)     1:42.24 (35.81)     2:19.45 (37.21)
  7 Simmons, Kaia             17 ABF-NE               2:19.34    2:19.58 q      
                  32.30     1:07.61 (35.31)     1:43.24 (35.63)     2:19.58 (36.34)
  8 Barber, Emily             17 BRS-CT               2:21.54    2:19.66 q      
                  32.17     1:07.51 (35.34)     1:43.18 (35.67)     2:19.66 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sinatro, Haley            15 SNCO-CT              2:23.87    2:19.68 q      
                  31.31     1:06.50 (35.19)     1:42.65 (36.15)     2:19.68 (37.03)
 10 Pratt, Victoria           19 HARV-NE              2:19.07    2:19.69 q      
                  30.87     1:05.76 (34.89)     1:41.89 (36.13)     2:19.69 (37.80)
 11 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA              2:21.21    2:20.14 q      
                  31.93     1:07.20 (35.27)     1:43.83 (36.63)     2:20.14 (36.31)
 12 Lang, Melissa             17 SAC-NJ               2:16.96    2:20.47 q      
                  32.28     1:07.60 (35.32)     1:43.80 (36.20)     2:20.47 (36.67)
 13 Chan, Olivia              14 LIE-MR               2:22.59    2:20.57 q      
                  31.49     1:06.41 (34.92)     1:42.92 (36.51)     2:20.57 (37.65)
 14 Jerome, Kim               16 CDOG-CT              2:21.33    2:21.98 q      
                  32.14     1:07.54 (35.40)     1:43.63 (36.09)     2:21.98 (38.35)
 15 Stewart, Breanna          18 ABF-NE               2:23.83    2:22.32 q      
                  31.96     1:08.18 (36.22)     1:45.27 (37.09)     2:22.32 (37.05)
 16 Jacumski, Victoria        16 TTSC-NI              2:24.94    2:22.36 q      
                  31.93     1:07.38 (35.45)     1:44.45 (37.07)     2:22.36 (37.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Desantis, Rachael         19 UN-NE                2:22.25    2:23.04 q      
                  31.84     1:08.14 (36.30)     1:45.30 (37.16)     2:23.04 (37.74)
 18 Bopp, Amy                 14 SCHE-AD              2:25.13    2:23.78 q      
                  31.51     1:07.60 (36.09)     1:45.80 (38.20)     2:23.78 (37.98)
 19 Smith, Molly              17 NSSC-NE              2:49.07L   2:23.84 q      
                  32.73     1:08.58 (35.85)     1:45.97 (37.39)     2:23.84 (37.87)
 20 O'halloran, Coray         17 BAD-MR               2:18.97    2:24.55 q      
                  32.02     1:08.25 (36.23)     1:46.08 (37.83)     2:24.55 (38.47)
 21 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               2:21.31    2:25.06 q      
                  32.71     1:08.71 (36.00)     1:46.02 (37.31)     2:25.06 (39.04)
 22 Ng, Kristine              14 SAC-NJ               2:24.73    2:25.09 q      
                  33.51     1:10.28 (36.77)     1:47.67 (37.39)     2:25.09 (37.42)
 23 Martin, Faith             16 CCAT-CT              2:24.82    2:25.26 q      
                  32.96     1:09.23 (36.27)     1:46.92 (37.69)     2:25.26 (38.34)
 24 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ              2:16.48    2:25.81 q      
                  32.59     1:09.68 (37.09)     1:48.10 (38.42)     2:25.81 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marshall, Anna            15 XCEL-NJ              2:25.69   J2:26.18        
                  33.03     1:09.61 (36.58)     1:47.51 (37.90)     2:26.18 (38.67)
 26 Visconti, Lizzy           18 CDOG-CT              2:24.41   J2:26.18        
                  32.40     1:08.48 (36.08)     1:46.83 (38.35)     2:26.18 (39.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bjornberg, Kaela          17 CDOG-CT              2:27.45    2:26.29        
                  33.73     1:10.72 (36.99)     1:48.31 (37.59)     2:26.29 (37.98)
 28 Leung, Alissa             15 LIE-MR               2:29.41    2:26.54        
                  33.18     1:10.10 (36.92)     1:48.43 (38.33)     2:26.54 (38.11)
 29 Taylor, Adelaide          16 SNCO-CT              2:28.24    2:27.31        
                  32.43     1:09.41 (36.98)     1:47.92 (38.51)     2:27.31 (39.39)
 30 Lacey, Brooke             17 NCY-CT               2:27.15    2:27.53        
                  33.10     1:10.33 (37.23)     1:48.57 (38.24)     2:27.53 (38.96)
 31 Hocson, Hillary           17 NBS-MR               2:28.16    2:27.71        
                  31.92     1:08.71 (36.79)     1:47.31 (38.60)     2:27.71 (40.40)
 32 Yuen, Jocelyn             14 XCEL-NJ              2:26.49    2:27.99        
                  33.01     1:10.75 (37.74)     1:49.16 (38.41)     2:27.99 (38.83)
 33 Teng, Rebecca             16 AGUA-MR              2:28.38    2:28.03        
                  33.76     1:10.93 (37.17)     1:49.33 (38.40)     2:28.03 (38.70)
 34 Pettibone, Georgie        13 LRAC-NE              2:27.23    2:28.12        
                  32.87     1:10.14 (37.27)     1:48.80 (38.66)     2:28.12 (39.32)
 35 Brooke, Taylor            17 LIE-MR               2:27.78    2:28.81        
                  33.78     1:11.60 (37.82)     1:50.33 (38.73)     2:28.81 (38.48)
 36 Le, Amanda                16 BGSC-NE              2:27.52    2:28.99        
                  33.18     1:10.96 (37.78)     1:49.52 (38.56)     2:28.99 (39.47)
 37 Perrotti, Ally            17 BRS-CT               2:24.53    2:29.17        
                  34.34     1:12.29 (37.95)     1:50.50 (38.21)     2:29.17 (38.67)
 38 Abbott, Jenn              17 WYW-CT               2:27.55    2:29.27        
                  33.87     1:11.57 (37.70)     1:50.08 (38.51)     2:29.27 (39.19)
 39 Burkey, Cece              16 BGSC-NE              2:26.94    2:29.30        
                  34.37     1:12.22 (37.85)     1:50.62 (38.40)     2:29.30 (38.68)
 40 Caruso, Danielle          17 CJAC-NJ              2:27.14    2:29.31        
                  33.32     1:10.68 (37.36)     1:49.63 (38.95)     2:29.31 (39.68)
 41 Fournier, Haley           15 CCSC-NE              2:29.95    2:29.34        
                  34.40     1:12.03 (37.63)     1:50.68 (38.65)     2:29.34 (38.66)
 42 Klein, Morganne           16 VAC-MR               2:26.43    2:29.40        
                  33.13     1:11.03 (37.90)     1:49.78 (38.75)     2:29.40 (39.62)
 43 Metta, Emily              16 SAC-NE               2:25.93    2:29.42        
                  32.56     1:10.04 (37.48)     1:48.72 (38.68)     2:29.42 (40.70)
 44 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      16 SAC-NJ               2:27.59    2:29.43        
                  34.09     1:12.18 (38.09)     1:50.70 (38.52)     2:29.43 (38.73)
 45 Rossi, Kelsey             16 JG-NJ                2:27.29    2:29.85        
                  33.76     1:11.54 (37.78)     1:50.26 (38.72)     2:29.85 (39.59)
 46 Porcellio, Liz            18 SDSC-NI              2:28.36    2:30.63        
                  33.87     1:11.77 (37.90)     1:50.86 (39.09)     2:30.63 (39.77)
 47 McGuirk, Meghan           15 PAA-NJ               2:28.07    2:30.70        
                  33.85     1:12.23 (38.38)     1:51.33 (39.10)     2:30.70 (39.37)
 48 Walcker, Michelle         17 BYB-NE               2:27.58    2:30.78        
                  34.02     1:11.85 (37.83)     1:51.02 (39.17)     2:30.78 (39.76)
 49 Burns, morgan             14 HAST-NI              2:27.31    2:31.52        
                  32.93     1:11.26 (38.33)     1:50.65 (39.39)     2:31.52 (40.87)
 50 Manor, Laura              17 SCHE-AD              2:28.27    2:31.92        
                  34.80     1:13.52 (38.72)     1:52.43 (38.91)     2:31.92 (39.49)
 51 Trodden, Jennifer         18 YNS-NE               2:27.62    2:32.56        
                  35.05     1:13.88 (38.83)     1:53.08 (39.20)     2:32.56 (39.48)
 52 Puch, Maggie              18 PAA-NJ               2:27.89    2:33.13        
                  33.99     1:12.08 (38.09)     1:52.28 (40.20)     2:33.13 (40.85)
 53 Cook, Katrina             15 CCSC-NE              2:27.40    2:33.83        
                  33.90     1:12.41 (38.51)     1:52.22 (39.81)     2:33.83 (41.61)
 54 Fink, Regan               17 CAT-NJ               2:27.79    2:33.93        
                  35.13     1:13.94 (38.81)     1:54.00 (40.06)     2:33.93 (39.93)
 55 Walsh, Molly              17 BGSC-NE              2:33.77    2:34.55        
                  35.02     1:15.78 (40.76)     1:54.54 (38.76)     2:34.55 (40.01)
 56 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 LGAC-MR              2:28.30    2:35.36        
                  34.88     1:13.76 (38.88)     1:53.75 (39.99)     2:35.36 (41.61)
 57 Coughlin, Kathryn         14 DWSC-NI              2:35.77    2:39.68        
                  36.61     1:17.43 (40.82)     1:58.85 (41.42)     2:39.68 (40.83)
 -- Lee, JiYoung              19 PAA-NJ               2:15.64         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  31.89     1:07.61 (35.72)     1:43.78 (36.17)                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Deardorff, Serena         13 XCEL-NJ              1:01.24      59.77        
                  28.17       59.77 (31.60)                                        
  2 York, Amanda              15 NBS-MR               1:01.50    1:00.24        
                  28.46     1:00.24 (31.78)                                        
  3 Stein, Suzi               17 BOSS-NE              1:00.35    1:00.37        
                  28.22     1:00.37 (32.15)                                        
  4 Gielowski, Alli           16 TTSC-NI                59.29    1:00.53        
                  28.12     1:00.53 (32.41)                                        
  5 Ross, Brittany            18 ESC-NJ               1:01.04    1:01.00        
                  28.44     1:01.00 (32.56)                                        
  6 Deveaux, Desirae          18 YNS-NE               1:01.20    1:02.73        
                  29.57     1:02.73 (33.16)                                        
  7 Price, Ellie              17 HAST-NI              1:01.43    1:02.88        
                  29.82     1:02.88 (33.06)                                        
  8 Samson, Olivia            14 ALBS-AD              1:02.22    1:02.99        
                  29.59     1:02.99 (33.40)                                        
  9 Barber, Jami              14 HAST-NI              1:03.98    1:03.73        
                  30.27     1:03.73 (33.46)                                        
 10 Cerlanek, Destiny         16 DWSC-NI              1:03.60    1:04.01        
                  30.04     1:04.01 (33.97)                                        
 11 Fletcher, Maggie          13 DWSC-NI              1:05.00    1:04.09        
                  29.89     1:04.09 (34.20)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD                54.02      54.80        
                  25.98       54.80 (28.82)                                        
  2 Cervone, Alisha           16 NJW-NJ               1:00.45    1:00.99        
                  28.74     1:00.99 (32.25)                                        
  3 Deveaux, Desirae          18 YNS-NE               1:01.20    1:01.82        
                  29.48     1:01.82 (32.34)                                        
  4 Hao, Scarlett             16 BGSC-NE              1:01.29    1:02.32        
                  28.99     1:02.32 (33.33)                                        
  5 Buisman, Megan            16 SDSC-NI              1:01.15    1:03.75        
                  29.13     1:03.75 (34.62)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   52.99        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   54.59    3/9/2007 Alex Forrester (BAD-MR)                      
    15-18 NE:   53.00    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher (LSIDE)                      
   15-18 RES:   53.49   12/1/2008 Alex Forrester (ABF)                         
      US NAT:   53.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   54.99                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD                54.29      54.02        
                  25.76       54.02 (28.26)                                        
  2 Fittin, Carolyn           16 PAA-NJ                 55.32      55.10        
                  25.64       55.10 (29.46)                                        
  3 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR                 55.38      55.47        
                  26.09       55.47 (29.38)                                        
  4 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ                 55.96      55.52        
                  26.21       55.52 (29.31)                                        
  5 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT                55.53      55.65        
                  26.14       55.65 (29.51)                                        
  6 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR                 55.93      55.82        
                  26.13       55.82 (29.69)                                        
  7 Sogar, Laura              17 ABF-NE                 55.81      56.04        
                  26.39       56.04 (29.65)                                        
  8 Douglas, Arlene           17 BAC-NJ                 56.04      56.18        
                  26.25       56.18 (29.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Norberg, Lindsey          17 ITAC-NI                56.23      55.15        
                  26.19       55.15 (28.96)                                        
 10 Jones, Shannon            16 BAD-MR                 56.41      56.19        
                  26.48       56.19 (29.71)                                        
 11 Grindall, Dana            13 SNCO-CT                56.52      56.59        
                  26.74       56.59 (29.85)                                        
 12 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR                56.86      56.65        
                  26.42       56.65 (30.23)                                        
 13 Sneed, Taylor             16 GAAC-MA                56.92      56.69        
                  26.61       56.69 (30.08)                                        
 14 Lennox, Kristina          23 GAAC-MA                56.99      57.03        
                  27.03       57.03 (30.00)                                        
 15 Toth, Kate                17 BAC-NJ                 56.96      57.06        
                  27.02       57.06 (30.04)                                        
 16 Kearney, Michaela         15 SNCO-CT                56.83      57.45        
                  26.79       57.45 (30.66)                                        
C - Final
 17 Guyett, Caren             19 COLG-AD                57.39      56.48        
                  26.86       56.48 (29.62)                                        
 18 DeLafuente, Rebecca       16 BAC-NJ                 57.33      57.12        
                  27.16       57.12 (29.96)                                        
 19 Casey, Bridget            16 GAAC-MA                57.43      57.15        
                  27.29       57.15 (29.86)                                        
 20 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE                 57.09      57.28        
                  27.14       57.28 (30.14)                                        
 21 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT                 57.60      57.63        
                  27.02       57.63 (30.61)                                        
 22 Mulvey, Hillary           16 SSA-NE                 57.42      57.95        
                  26.77       57.95 (31.18)                                        
 23 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA                57.55      58.04        
                  27.49       58.04 (30.55)                                        
 24 Jordan, Maggie            14 SCHE-AD                57.22      58.90        
                  27.51       58.90 (31.39)                                        
Preliminaries
 20 Kesses, Kasey             22 UN-NJ                  57.37                   
                  26.12       57.37 (31.25)                                        
 26 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI                57.61                   
                  26.93       57.61 (30.68)                                        
 27 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ                57.84                   
                  27.11       57.84 (30.73)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Emily            15 LCAT-NI                57.97                   
                  26.92       57.97 (31.05)                                        
 29 Lang, Melissa             17 SAC-NJ                 58.07                   
                  27.57       58.07 (30.50)                                        
 30 Buckworth, Lauren         15 CAT-NJ                 58.09                   
                  27.75       58.09 (30.34)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Amy              18 NSSC-NE                58.15                   
                  27.11       58.15 (31.04)                                        
 32 Dugan, Rebecca            15 GAAC-MA                58.16                   
                  27.42       58.16 (30.74)                                        
 33 Desantis, Rachael         19 UN-NE                  58.18                   
                  27.29       58.18 (30.89)                                        
 34 Daly, Keara               15 CCAT-CT                58.23                   
                  27.06       58.23 (31.17)                                        
 35 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 AGUA-MR                58.30                   
                  27.37       58.30 (30.93)                                        
 36 Kearns, Ann Ragan         17 SNCO-CT                58.51                   
                  27.56       58.51 (30.95)                                        
 37 Guba, Ali                 18 BAD-MR                 58.63                   
                  27.46       58.63 (31.17)                                        
 37 Taylor, Adelaide          16 SNCO-CT                58.63                   
                  27.60       58.63 (31.03)                                        
 39 Ehret, Jane               17 GMSC-NE                58.71                   
                  27.84       58.71 (30.87)                                        
 40 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR                 58.74                   
                  27.61       58.74 (31.13)                                        
 41 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ                 58.78                   
                  27.46       58.78 (31.32)                                        
 42 Zhao, Xiao                18 PAA-NJ                 58.79                   
                  27.00       58.79 (31.79)                                        
 43 Byerly, Taylor            15 WYW-CT                 58.86                   
 44 Hughes, Katie             17 BAD-MR                 58.87                   
                  27.94       58.87 (30.93)                                        
 45 Heyde, Kelly              17 WYW-CT                 58.94                   
                  28.00       58.94 (30.94)                                        
 46 Sun, Angela               14 LGAC-MR                59.03                   
                  27.69       59.03 (31.34)                                        
 47 Nugent, Susan             17 LIE-MR                 59.11                   
                  27.91       59.11 (31.20)                                        
 48 Needham, Emily            17 YNS-NE                 59.16                   
                  28.08       59.16 (31.08)                                        
 49 Neumann, Samantha         18 SAC-NE                 59.18                   
                  27.88       59.18 (31.30)                                        
 49 Chory, Maggie             13 BGSC-NE                59.18                   
                  27.68       59.18 (31.50)                                        
 51 Butler, Rebecca           15 CAT-NJ                 59.25                   
                  27.90       59.25 (31.35)                                        
 52 Friedmann, Taylor         17 CAT-CT                 59.26                   
                  27.65       59.26 (31.61)                                        
 53 Demunbrun, Erica          15 YMA-NE                 59.29                   
                  27.36       59.29 (31.93)                                        
 54 Saiz, Hannah              17 WAVE-AD                59.33                   
                  28.10       59.33 (31.23)                                        
 55 Bjornberg, Kaela          17 CDOG-CT                59.37                   
                  28.41       59.37 (30.96)                                        
 56 Warren, Frances           15 LIE-MR                 59.47                   
                  28.31       59.47 (31.16)                                        
 57 Ashenfelter, Perry        17 ABF-NE                 59.48                   
                  28.19       59.48 (31.29)                                        
 58 Hursch, Jade              15 CAT-NJ                 59.54                   
                  28.20       59.54 (31.34)                                        
 59 Hobbs, Kelsi              18 UN-NE                  59.61                   
                  27.77       59.61 (31.84)                                        
 60 Krisanda, Chelsea         17 PACK-NI                59.78                   
                  28.15       59.78 (31.63)                                        
 61 Cavanaugh, Anna           17 CCSC-NE                59.80                   
                  28.28       59.80 (31.52)                                        
 62 Neddo, Liz                19 UN-NI                  59.83                   
                  28.30       59.83 (31.53)                                        
 62 Lamothe, Emma             17 UAC-CT                 59.83                   
                  27.83       59.83 (32.00)                                        
 64 Duvvuri, PRIYA            15 ESC-NJ                 59.88                   
                  28.19       59.88 (31.69)                                        
 65 Criscuolo, Aly            19 UN-NI                  59.93                   
                  28.17       59.93 (31.76)                                        
 66 Haruki, Yuria             15 LGAC-MR                59.95                   
                  28.10       59.95 (31.85)                                        
 67 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        15 BGSC-NE                59.98                   
                  28.43       59.98 (31.55)                                        
 67 Mucciarone, Molly         15 PAA-NJ                 59.98                   
                  27.81       59.98 (32.17)                                        
 67 Marshall, Carly           17 NBS-MR                 59.98                   
                  28.14       59.98 (31.84)                                        
 70 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 AGUA-MR              1:00.20                   
                  28.73     1:00.20 (31.47)                                        
 71 Peruso, Nicole            17 BRS-CT               1:00.21                   
                  28.52     1:00.21 (31.69)                                        
 72 Rice, Haley               14 TTSC-NI              1:00.36                   
                  28.32     1:00.36 (32.04)                                        
 73 Nuzzo, Emma               14 BOSS-NE              1:00.42                   
                  27.77     1:00.42 (32.65)                                        
 74 Strachan, Taylor          14 GMSC-NE              1:00.43                   
                  28.00     1:00.43 (32.43)                                        
 75 Cunningham, Julia         14 XCEL-NJ              1:00.47                   
                  28.58     1:00.47 (31.89)                                        
 76 Yuen, Jocelyn             14 XCEL-NJ              1:00.50                   
                  27.65     1:00.50 (32.85)                                        
 77 Henn, Erin                16 SAC-NJ               1:00.74                   
                  28.57     1:00.74 (32.17)                                        
 78 Watson, Danica            18 BOSS-NE              1:00.80                   
                  28.42     1:00.80 (32.38)                                        
 79 Cervone, Alisha           16 NJW-NJ               1:00.90                   
                  28.86     1:00.90 (32.04)                                        
 80 Kwok, Joyce               14 LGAC-MR              1:01.00                   
                  28.31     1:01.00 (32.69)                                        
 80 Needham, Amy              16 YNS-NE               1:01.00                   
                  28.56     1:01.00 (32.44)                                        
 82 Lydzinski, Megan          15 XCEL-NJ              1:01.23                   
                  28.33     1:01.23 (32.90)                                        
 83 Cornetta, Katie           14 WSSC-NE              1:01.48                   
                  28.40     1:01.48 (33.08)                                        
 84 Lucia, Amanda             15 NAS-NE               1:01.50                   
                  28.47     1:01.50 (33.03)                                        
 85 Brooke, Taylor            17 LIE-MR               1:01.51                   
                  28.67     1:01.51 (32.84)                                        
 86 Gnerre, Dana              18 WYW-CT               1:01.65                   
                  28.53     1:01.65 (33.12)                                        
 87 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 AGUA-MR              1:01.66                   
                  29.36     1:01.66 (32.30)                                        
 88 Schmitt, Summer           13 DWSC-NI              1:01.79                   
                  28.74     1:01.79 (33.05)                                        
 89 Kim, Rachel               13 COND-MR              1:01.80                   
                  28.55     1:01.80 (33.25)                                        
 90 Anderson, Rebecca         17 GMA-NE               1:02.05                   
                  29.19     1:02.05 (32.86)                                        
 91 O'halloran, Coray         17 BAD-MR               1:02.06                   
                  29.32     1:02.06 (32.74)                                        
 92 Dobler, Katie             18 PACK-NI              1:02.27                   
                  29.33     1:02.27 (32.94)                                        
 93 Christen, Simone          16 SAC-NJ               1:02.45                   
                  29.54     1:02.45 (32.91)                                        
 94 Morford, Lauren           23 AGUA-MR              1:02.52                   
                  29.34     1:02.52 (33.18)                                        
 95 McGrath, Kelly            15 LIE-MR               1:02.60                   
                  29.33     1:02.60 (33.27)                                        
 -- Zingale, Katy             17 SAC-NE                  DFS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   52.99        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
        MEET:   54.59    3/9/2007 Alex Forrester (BAD-MR)                      
    15-18 NE:   53.00    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher (LSIDE)                      
   15-18 RES:   53.49   12/1/2008 Alex Forrester (ABF)                         
      US NAT:   53.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   54.99                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD                54.08      54.29 q      
                  25.85       54.29 (28.44)                                        
  2 Fittin, Carolyn           16 PAA-NJ                 55.23      55.32 q      
                  25.67       55.32 (29.65)                                        
  3 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR                 55.88      55.38 q      
                  26.15       55.38 (29.23)                                        
  4 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT                56.99      55.53 q      
                  26.43       55.53 (29.10)                                        
  5 Sogar, Laura              17 ABF-NE                 56.35      55.81 q      
                  26.09       55.81 (29.72)                                        
  6 Ryan, Brienne             17 VAC-MR                 57.63      55.93 q      
                  26.34       55.93 (29.59)                                        
  7 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ                 56.01      55.96 q      
                  26.42       55.96 (29.54)                                        
  8 Douglas, Arlene           17 BAC-NJ                 58.05      56.04 q      
                  26.26       56.04 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norberg, Lindsey          17 ITAC-NI                55.92      56.23 q      
                  26.42       56.23 (29.81)                                        
 10 Jones, Shannon            16 BAD-MR                 57.07      56.41 q      
                  26.41       56.41 (30.00)                                        
 11 Grindall, Dana            13 SNCO-CT                56.98      56.52 q      
                  26.31       56.52 (30.21)                                        
 12 Kearney, Michaela         15 SNCO-CT                57.67      56.83 q      
                  26.46       56.83 (30.37)                                        
 13 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR                55.45      56.86 q      
                  26.84       56.86 (30.02)                                        
 14 Sneed, Taylor             16 GAAC-MA                56.76      56.92 q      
                  26.62       56.92 (30.30)                                        
 15 Toth, Kate                17 BAC-NJ                 57.45      56.96 q      
                  27.00       56.96 (29.96)                                        
 16 Lennox, Kristina          23 GAAC-MA              1:02.05L     56.99 q      
                  26.86       56.99 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE                 56.61      57.09 q      
                  27.00       57.09 (30.09)                                        
 18 Jordan, Maggie            14 SCHE-AD                59.10      57.22 q      
                  26.52       57.22 (30.70)                                        
 19 DeLafuente, Rebecca       16 BAC-NJ               1:05.27L     57.33 q      
                  27.16       57.33 (30.17)                                        
 20 Kesses, Kasey             22 UN-NJ                  53.68      57.37 q      
                  26.12       57.37 (31.25)                                        
 21 Guyett, Caren             19 COLG-AD                56.02      57.39 q      
                  26.79       57.39 (30.60)                                        
 22 Mulvey, Hillary           16 SSA-NE               1:00.02      57.42 q      
                  26.58       57.42 (30.84)                                        
 23 Casey, Bridget            16 GAAC-MA                55.81      57.43 q      
                  27.31       57.43 (30.12)                                        
 24 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA                59.11      57.55 q      
                  27.61       57.55 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smyth, Molly              16 MSC-CT                 57.71      57.60        
                  26.79       57.60 (30.81)                                        
 26 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI                58.21      57.61        
                  26.93       57.61 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ                58.18      57.84        
                  27.11       57.84 (30.73)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Emily            15 LCAT-NI              1:06.25L     57.97        
                  26.92       57.97 (31.05)                                        
 29 Lang, Melissa             17 SAC-NJ                 58.34      58.07        
                  27.57       58.07 (30.50)                                        
 30 Buckworth, Lauren         15 CAT-NJ                 57.96      58.09        
                  27.75       58.09 (30.34)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Amy              18 NSSC-NE                58.91      58.15        
                  27.11       58.15 (31.04)                                        
 32 Dugan, Rebecca            15 GAAC-MA                57.25      58.16        
                  27.42       58.16 (30.74)                                        
 33 Desantis, Rachael         19 UN-NE                  58.65      58.18        
                  27.29       58.18 (30.89)                                        
 34 Daly, Keara               15 CCAT-CT                58.67      58.23        
                  27.06       58.23 (31.17)                                        
 35 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 AGUA-MR                58.67      58.30        
                  27.37       58.30 (30.93)                                        
 36 Kearns, Ann Ragan         17 SNCO-CT                57.83      58.51        
                  27.56       58.51 (30.95)                                        
 37 Guba, Ali                 18 BAD-MR                 58.48      58.63        
                  27.46       58.63 (31.17)                                        
 37 Taylor, Adelaide          16 SNCO-CT              1:01.30      58.63        
                  27.60       58.63 (31.03)                                        
 39 Ehret, Jane               17 GMSC-NE                58.61      58.71        
                  27.84       58.71 (30.87)                                        
 40 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               1:05.95L     58.74        
                  27.61       58.74 (31.13)                                        
 41 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ                 57.99      58.78        
                  27.46       58.78 (31.32)                                        
 42 Zhao, Xiao                18 PAA-NJ                 56.92      58.79        
                  27.00       58.79 (31.79)                                        
 43 Byerly, Taylor            15 WYW-CT                 58.58      58.86        
 44 Hughes, Katie             17 BAD-MR                 58.60      58.87        
                  27.94       58.87 (30.93)                                        
 45 Heyde, Kelly              17 WYW-CT                 58.35      58.94        
                  28.00       58.94 (30.94)                                        
 46 Sun, Angela               14 LGAC-MR                58.43      59.03        
                  27.69       59.03 (31.34)                                        
 47 Nugent, Susan             17 LIE-MR                 59.18      59.11        
                  27.91       59.11 (31.20)                                        
 48 Needham, Emily            17 YNS-NE                 58.73      59.16        
                  28.08       59.16 (31.08)                                        
 49 Neumann, Samantha         18 SAC-NE                 58.66      59.18        
                  27.88       59.18 (31.30)                                        
 49 Chory, Maggie             13 BGSC-NE                58.06      59.18        
                  27.68       59.18 (31.50)                                        
 51 Butler, Rebecca           15 CAT-NJ                 59.99      59.25        
                  27.90       59.25 (31.35)                                        
 52 Friedmann, Taylor         17 CAT-CT                 57.78      59.26        
                  27.65       59.26 (31.61)                                        
 53 Demunbrun, Erica          15 YMA-NE                 58.04      59.29        
                  27.36       59.29 (31.93)                                        
 54 Saiz, Hannah              17 WAVE-AD                58.38      59.33        
                  28.10       59.33 (31.23)                                        
 55 Bjornberg, Kaela          17 CDOG-CT              1:00.27      59.37        
                  28.41       59.37 (30.96)                                        
 56 Warren, Frances           15 LIE-MR                 59.89      59.47        
                  28.31       59.47 (31.16)                                        
 57 Ashenfelter, Perry        17 ABF-NE               1:06.79L     59.48        
                  28.19       59.48 (31.29)                                        
 58 Hursch, Jade              15 CAT-NJ                 58.55      59.54        
                  28.20       59.54 (31.34)                                        
 59 Hobbs, Kelsi              18 UN-NE                  58.85      59.61        
                  27.77       59.61 (31.84)                                        
 60 Krisanda, Chelsea         17 PACK-NI                59.05      59.78        
                  28.15       59.78 (31.63)                                        
 61 Cavanaugh, Anna           17 CCSC-NE              1:00.96      59.80        
                  28.28       59.80 (31.52)                                        
 62 Neddo, Liz                19 UN-NI                1:00.89      59.83        
                  28.30       59.83 (31.53)                                        
 62 Lamothe, Emma             17 UAC-CT                 58.87      59.83        
                  27.83       59.83 (32.00)                                        
 64 Duvvuri, PRIYA            15 ESC-NJ                 59.96      59.88        
                  28.19       59.88 (31.69)                                        
 65 Criscuolo, Aly            19 UN-NI                  59.85      59.93        
                  28.17       59.93 (31.76)                                        
 66 Haruki, Yuria             15 LGAC-MR                59.10      59.95        
                  28.10       59.95 (31.85)                                        
 67 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        15 BGSC-NE                59.15      59.98        
                  28.43       59.98 (31.55)                                        
 67 Mucciarone, Molly         15 PAA-NJ               1:00.16      59.98        
                  27.81       59.98 (32.17)                                        
 67 Marshall, Carly           17 NBS-MR               1:01.03      59.98        
                  28.14       59.98 (31.84)                                        
 70 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 AGUA-MR              1:00.74    1:00.20        
                  28.73     1:00.20 (31.47)                                        
 71 Peruso, Nicole            17 BRS-CT                 59.47    1:00.21        
                  28.52     1:00.21 (31.69)                                        
 72 Rice, Haley               14 TTSC-NI              1:00.11    1:00.36        
                  28.32     1:00.36 (32.04)                                        
 73 Nuzzo, Emma               14 BOSS-NE                58.52    1:00.42        
                  27.77     1:00.42 (32.65)                                        
 74 Strachan, Taylor          14 GMSC-NE                58.62    1:00.43        
                  28.00     1:00.43 (32.43)                                        
 75 Cunningham, Julia         14 XCEL-NJ              1:00.70    1:00.47        
                  28.58     1:00.47 (31.89)                                        
 76 Yuen, Jocelyn             14 XCEL-NJ                58.89    1:00.50        
                  27.65     1:00.50 (32.85)                                        
 77 Henn, Erin                16 SAC-NJ               1:01.28    1:00.74        
                  28.57     1:00.74 (32.17)                                        
 78 Watson, Danica            18 BOSS-NE              1:01.71    1:00.80        
                  28.42     1:00.80 (32.38)                                        
 79 Cervone, Alisha           16 NJW-NJ               1:00.51    1:00.90        
                  28.86     1:00.90 (32.04)                                        
 80 Kwok, Joyce               14 LGAC-MR                59.47    1:01.00        
                  28.31     1:01.00 (32.69)                                        
 80 Needham, Amy              16 YNS-NE                 58.99    1:01.00        
                  28.56     1:01.00 (32.44)                                        
 82 Lydzinski, Megan          15 XCEL-NJ              1:01.58    1:01.23        
                  28.33     1:01.23 (32.90)                                        
 83 Cornetta, Katie           14 WSSC-NE              1:00.31    1:01.48        
                  28.40     1:01.48 (33.08)                                        
 84 Lucia, Amanda             15 NAS-NE               1:00.44    1:01.50        
                  28.47     1:01.50 (33.03)                                        
 85 Brooke, Taylor            17 LIE-MR               1:00.99    1:01.51        
                  28.67     1:01.51 (32.84)                                        
 86 Gnerre, Dana              18 WYW-CT               1:01.79    1:01.65        
                  28.53     1:01.65 (33.12)                                        
 87 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 AGUA-MR              1:02.88    1:01.66        
                  29.36     1:01.66 (32.30)                                        
 88 Schmitt, Summer           13 DWSC-NI              1:00.05    1:01.79        
                  28.74     1:01.79 (33.05)                                        
 89 Kim, Rachel               13 COND-MR              1:00.65    1:01.80        
                  28.55     1:01.80 (33.25)                                        
 90 Anderson, Rebecca         17 GMA-NE               1:03.19    1:02.05        
                  29.19     1:02.05 (32.86)                                        
 91 O'halloran, Coray         17 BAD-MR               1:01.03    1:02.06        
                  29.32     1:02.06 (32.74)                                        
 92 Dobler, Katie             18 PACK-NI              1:05.22    1:02.27        
                  29.33     1:02.27 (32.94)                                        
 93 Christen, Simone          16 SAC-NJ               1:01.96    1:02.45        
                  29.54     1:02.45 (32.91)                                        
 94 Morford, Lauren           23 AGUA-MR              1:02.82    1:02.52        
                  29.34     1:02.52 (33.18)                                        
 95 McGrath, Kelly            15 LIE-MR               1:03.45    1:02.60        
                  29.33     1:02.60 (33.27)                                        
 -- Zingale, Katy             17 SAC-NE                 58.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         14 YNS-NE               2:15.60    2:15.09        
                  30.56     1:04.49 (33.93)     1:40.05 (35.56)     2:15.09 (35.04)
  2 Morris, Cara              15 COND-MR              2:28.21    2:28.40        
                  30.04     1:06.16 (36.12)     1:46.01 (39.85)     2:28.40 (42.39)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD              2:02.00    2:00.27        
                  26.39       56.34 (29.95)     1:27.61 (31.27)     2:00.27 (32.66)
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna           17 MSC-MR               2:07.70    2:07.03        
                  28.58     1:00.76 (32.18)     1:33.89 (33.13)     2:07.03 (33.14)
  3 Nugent, Susan             17 LIE-MR               2:07.73    2:07.97        
                  28.56     1:00.88 (32.32)     1:33.89 (33.01)     2:07.97 (34.08)
  4 York, Amanda              15 NBS-MR               2:14.66    2:09.74        
                  29.63     1:01.75 (32.12)     1:35.22 (33.47)     2:09.74 (34.52)
  5 Zingale, Katy             17 SAC-NE               2:10.00    2:10.32        
                  28.83     1:01.57 (32.74)     1:35.83 (34.26)     2:10.32 (34.49)
  6 Ng, Stephanie             16 SAC-NJ               2:09.05    2:10.67        
                  30.09     1:02.85 (32.76)     1:36.61 (33.76)     2:10.67 (34.06)
  7 Stein, Suzi               17 BOSS-NE              2:12.50    2:10.77        
                  29.20     1:02.42 (33.22)     1:35.93 (33.51)     2:10.77 (34.84)
  8 Henn, Erin                16 SAC-NJ               2:09.00    2:11.48        
                  29.93     1:03.10 (33.17)     1:37.07 (33.97)     2:11.48 (34.41)
  9 Patrell, Catherine        17 CDOG-CT              2:09.22    2:13.35        
                  30.28     1:04.02 (33.74)     1:38.81 (34.79)     2:13.35 (34.54)
 10 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         14 YNS-NE               2:15.00    2:14.70        
                  30.55     1:04.15 (33.60)     1:39.57 (35.42)     2:14.70 (35.13)
 11 O'Brien, Emily            15 LCAT-NI              2:19.55    2:18.75        
                  28.50     1:01.92 (33.42)     1:39.32 (37.40)     2:18.75 (39.43)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:52.99        1981 Mary T. Meagher (Lakeside)                 
        MEET:   1:59.01   3/10/2007 Alex Forrester (BAD-MR)                    
    15-18 NE:   1:52.99    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher (LSIDE)                    
   15-18 RES:   1:56.49   12/1/2008 Alex Forrester (ABF)                       
      US NAT:   1:59.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:00.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura              17 ABF-NE               2:00.58    1:59.11        
                  26.26       55.91 (29.65)     1:26.81 (30.90)     1:59.11 (32.30)
  2 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ               2:02.89    2:01.57        
                  27.08       57.71 (30.63)     1:28.85 (31.14)     2:01.57 (32.72)
  3 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR               2:03.34    2:02.33        
                  27.69       58.69 (31.00)     1:30.60 (31.91)     2:02.33 (31.73)
  4 Casey, Bridget            16 GAAC-MA              2:03.19    2:03.30        
                  28.18       59.62 (31.44)     1:31.39 (31.77)     2:03.30 (31.91)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 AGUA-MR              2:03.70    2:03.32        
                  27.57       58.61 (31.04)     1:30.67 (32.06)     2:03.32 (32.65)
  6 Kessler, Rachel           14 BAD-MR               2:04.30    2:04.29        
                  28.33       59.77 (31.44)     1:31.95 (32.18)     2:04.29 (32.34)
  7 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT              2:02.66    2:04.84        
                  27.81       59.00 (31.19)     1:31.63 (32.63)     2:04.84 (33.21)
  8 Guyett, Caren             19 COLG-AD              2:03.68    2:05.02        
                  27.67       59.87 (32.20)     1:32.47 (32.60)     2:05.02 (32.55)
B - Final
  9 Collyer, Courtney         18 UN-MR                2:04.59    1:59.03        
                  26.78       56.60 (29.82)     1:27.43 (30.83)     1:59.03 (31.60)
 10 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI              2:05.14    2:02.71        
                  27.73       58.97 (31.24)     1:30.98 (32.01)     2:02.71 (31.73)
 11 Toth, Kate                17 BAC-NJ               2:04.60    2:03.38        
                  28.07       59.02 (30.95)     1:30.95 (31.93)     2:03.38 (32.43)
 12 Lennox, Kristina          23 GAAC-MA              2:04.86    2:03.86        
                  27.64       58.74 (31.10)     1:31.15 (32.41)     2:03.86 (32.71)
 13 Friese, Brittany          14 NBS-MR               2:04.88    2:04.28        
                  28.18       59.54 (31.36)     1:31.34 (31.80)     2:04.28 (32.94)
 14 Buckworth, Lauren         15 CAT-NJ               2:05.55    2:05.16        
                  28.22     1:00.06 (31.84)     1:32.37 (32.31)     2:05.16 (32.79)
 15 Hooper, Aimee             15 ALBS-AD              2:05.57    2:05.63        
                  28.36     1:00.54 (32.18)     1:32.58 (32.04)     2:05.63 (33.05)
 16 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT              2:05.52    2:05.89        
                  28.51     1:00.24 (31.73)     1:32.88 (32.64)     2:05.89 (33.01)
C - Final
 17 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA              2:06.28    2:03.97        
                  28.26       59.74 (31.48)     1:31.88 (32.14)     2:03.97 (32.09)
 18 Lang, Melissa             17 SAC-NJ               2:05.78    2:04.69        
                  28.55     1:00.37 (31.82)     1:32.55 (32.18)     2:04.69 (32.14)
 19 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE               2:05.73    2:04.78        
                  28.09       59.70 (31.61)     1:31.98 (32.28)     2:04.78 (32.80)
 20 Ashenfelter, Perry        17 ABF-NE               2:07.16    2:05.81        
                  27.68       59.37 (31.69)     1:32.56 (33.19)     2:05.81 (33.25)
 21 Grindall, Dana            13 SNCO-CT              2:06.91    2:05.90        
                  28.38     1:00.48 (32.10)     1:33.63 (33.15)     2:05.90 (32.27)
 22 Ehret, Jane               17 GMSC-NE              2:06.58    2:05.91        
                  28.71     1:00.07 (31.36)     1:32.62 (32.55)     2:05.91 (33.29)
 23 Koziol, Stephanie         15 BAC-NJ               2:06.34    2:07.15        
                  28.60     1:01.03 (32.43)     1:33.86 (32.83)     2:07.15 (33.29)
 24 Needham, Emily            17 YNS-NE               2:06.66    2:07.26        
                  28.71     1:01.13 (32.42)     1:34.14 (33.01)     2:07.26 (33.12)
Preliminaries
  2 Simmons, Kaia             17 ABF-NE               2:01.30                   
                  27.86       58.30 (30.44)     1:29.44 (31.14)     2:01.30 (31.86)
 26 Sneed, Taylor             16 GAAC-MA              2:07.19                   
                  27.85     1:00.10 (32.25)     1:33.19 (33.09)     2:07.19 (34.00)
 27 Hughes, Katie             17 BAD-MR               2:07.29                   
                  28.62     1:00.58 (31.96)     1:33.10 (32.52)     2:07.29 (34.19)
 28 Cassidy, Victoria         17 EEX-NJ               2:07.31                   
                  28.86     1:01.37 (32.51)     1:34.54 (33.17)     2:07.31 (32.77)
 29 Jones, Shannon            16 BAD-MR               2:07.34                   
                  27.81       59.68 (31.87)     1:32.83 (33.15)     2:07.34 (34.51)
 30 Warren, Frances           15 LIE-MR               2:07.42                   
                  28.82     1:00.59 (31.77)     1:33.57 (32.98)     2:07.42 (33.85)
 31 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               2:07.51                   
                  28.16       59.98 (31.82)     1:32.98 (33.00)     2:07.51 (34.53)
 32 Rowe, Katie               15 SCHE-AD              2:07.62                   
                  28.31     1:00.22 (31.91)     1:33.49 (33.27)     2:07.62 (34.13)
 33 O'Keefe, Brenna           17 MSC-MR               2:07.70                   
                  28.51     1:00.35 (31.84)     1:33.61 (33.26)     2:07.70 (34.09)
 34 Nugent, Susan             17 LIE-MR               2:07.81                   
                  28.54     1:00.47 (31.93)     1:33.92 (33.45)     2:07.81 (33.89)
 35 Heyde, Kelly              17 WYW-CT               2:07.94                   
                  28.72     1:00.99 (32.27)     1:34.27 (33.28)     2:07.94 (33.67)
 36 Douglas, Arlene           17 BAC-NJ               2:08.12                   
                  27.34       58.93 (31.59)     1:32.40 (33.47)     2:08.12 (35.72)
 37 Chan, Olivia              14 LIE-MR               2:08.13                   
                  28.13       59.86 (31.73)     1:33.21 (33.35)     2:08.13 (34.92)
 38 Peruso, Nicole            17 BRS-CT               2:08.19                   
                  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)     1:34.13 (32.86)     2:08.19 (34.06)
 39 Punger, Lauren            13 GMSC-NE              2:08.57                   
                  29.25     1:02.17 (32.92)     1:35.13 (32.96)     2:08.57 (33.44)
 40 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ               2:08.78                   
                  28.55     1:01.33 (32.78)     1:34.94 (33.61)     2:08.78 (33.84)
 41 Kim, Katie                14 BGSC-NE              2:08.82                   
                  28.49     1:00.77 (32.28)     1:33.99 (33.22)     2:08.82 (34.83)
 42 Larkin, Colleen           15 VAC-MR               2:08.88                   
                  28.36     1:00.84 (32.48)     1:34.75 (33.91)     2:08.88 (34.13)
 43 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 GAAC-MA              2:08.97                   
                  29.07     1:01.46 (32.39)     1:34.77 (33.31)     2:08.97 (34.20)
 44 Christen, Simone          16 SAC-NJ               2:09.01                   
                  29.82     1:03.04 (33.22)     1:36.06 (33.02)     2:09.01 (32.95)
 45 Kearns, Cooper            15 SNCO-CT              2:09.23                   
                  29.52     1:02.33 (32.81)     1:35.80 (33.47)     2:09.23 (33.43)
 46 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR              2:09.51                   
                  28.51     1:01.56 (33.05)     1:35.66 (34.10)     2:09.51 (33.85)
 47 Alexander, Megan          14 YNS-NE               2:09.56                   
                  29.47     1:02.15 (32.68)     1:35.74 (33.59)     2:09.56 (33.82)
 48 Logan, Emily              17 EEX-NJ               2:09.89                   
                  29.44     1:02.04 (32.60)     1:35.77 (33.73)     2:09.89 (34.12)
 49 O'Connor, Kelly           17 YNS-NE               2:10.09                   
                  28.91     1:01.73 (32.82)     1:35.52 (33.79)     2:10.09 (34.57)
 50 Cunningham, Julia         14 XCEL-NJ              2:10.16                   
                  28.74     1:01.77 (33.03)     1:35.72 (33.95)     2:10.16 (34.44)
 50 Butler, Rebecca           15 CAT-NJ               2:10.16                   
                  28.47     1:00.62 (32.15)     1:35.03 (34.41)     2:10.16 (35.13)
 52 Krisanda, Chelsea         17 PACK-NI              2:10.17                   
                  29.15     1:02.00 (32.85)     1:35.81 (33.81)     2:10.17 (34.36)
 53 Hobbs, Kelsi              18 UN-NE                2:10.29                   
                  29.08     1:01.86 (32.78)     1:35.45 (33.59)     2:10.29 (34.84)
 54 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 AGUA-MR              2:10.30                   
                  29.16     1:02.81 (33.65)     1:36.57 (33.76)     2:10.30 (33.73)
 55 Zingale, Katy             17 SAC-NE               2:10.52                   
                  29.28     1:02.06 (32.78)     1:36.11 (34.05)     2:10.52 (34.41)
 56 Saiz, Hannah              17 WAVE-AD              2:10.74                   
                  28.73     1:01.70 (32.97)     1:36.49 (34.79)     2:10.74 (34.25)
 57 Lamothe, Emma             17 UAC-CT               2:10.76                   
                  28.26     1:00.65 (32.39)     1:34.87 (34.22)     2:10.76 (35.89)
 58 Tocci, Bianca             15 BGSC-NE              2:10.80                   
                  28.41     1:00.55 (32.14)     1:35.15 (34.60)     2:10.80 (35.65)
 58 Stewart, Breanna          18 ABF-NE               2:10.80                   
                  28.93     1:01.35 (32.42)   2:10.80 (1:09.45)                    
 60 Haruki, Yuria             15 LGAC-MR              2:10.82                   
                  29.08     1:01.73 (32.65)     1:35.52 (33.79)     2:10.82 (35.30)
 61 Teng, Rebecca             16 AGUA-MR              2:11.00                   
                  29.41     1:02.74 (33.33)     1:36.15 (33.41)     2:11.00 (34.85)
 62 DeLafuente, Rebecca       16 BAC-NJ               2:11.08                   
                  28.74     1:01.80 (33.06)     1:36.40 (34.60)     2:11.08 (34.68)
 63 Criscuolo, Aly            19 UN-NI                2:11.13                   
                  29.23     1:02.90 (33.67)     1:36.40 (33.50)     2:11.13 (34.73)
 64 Henn, Erin                16 SAC-NJ               2:11.43                   
                  29.44     1:02.34 (32.90)     1:36.33 (33.99)     2:11.43 (35.10)
 65 Cavanaugh, Anna           17 CCSC-NE              2:11.46                   
                  29.31     1:02.73 (33.42)     1:37.12 (34.39)     2:11.46 (34.34)
 66 Parillo, Emily            13 GMSC-NE              2:11.51                   
                  29.85     1:03.13 (33.28)     1:37.29 (34.16)     2:11.51 (34.22)
 67 Strachan, Taylor          14 GMSC-NE              2:11.63                   
                  28.89     1:02.16 (33.27)     1:36.53 (34.37)     2:11.63 (35.10)
 68 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ              2:11.67                   
                  28.71     1:02.04 (33.33)     1:37.02 (34.98)     2:11.67 (34.65)
 69 Ng, Stephanie             16 SAC-NJ               2:11.74                   
                  29.93     1:02.75 (32.82)     1:36.84 (34.09)     2:11.74 (34.90)
 70 Demunbrun, Erica          15 YMA-NE               2:11.82                   
                  28.61     1:01.08 (32.47)     1:35.75 (34.67)     2:11.82 (36.07)
 71 Hursch, Jade              15 CAT-NJ               2:11.89                   
                  28.78     1:01.98 (33.20)     1:36.60 (34.62)     2:11.89 (35.29)
 71 Rueda, Daniela            15 AGUA-MR              2:11.89                   
                  28.29     1:00.10 (31.81)     1:34.60 (34.50)     2:11.89 (37.29)
 73 Neddo, Liz                19 UN-NI                2:11.93                   
                  28.66     1:01.04 (32.38)     1:35.51 (34.47)     2:11.93 (36.42)
 74 Daly, Keara               15 CCAT-CT              2:11.95                   
                  28.47     1:01.45 (32.98)     1:36.53 (35.08)     2:11.95 (35.42)
 75 Abbott, Jenn              17 WYW-CT               2:12.00                   
                  29.40     1:02.46 (33.06)     1:36.43 (33.97)     2:12.00 (35.57)
 76 Belletete, Tina           18 GMSC-NE              2:12.69                   
                  29.31     1:02.37 (33.06)     1:36.86 (34.49)     2:12.69 (35.83)
 77 Cervone, Alisha           16 NJW-NJ               2:12.87                   
                  29.80     1:03.25 (33.45)     1:37.76 (34.51)     2:12.87 (35.11)
 78 Rice, Haley               14 TTSC-NI              2:13.03                   
                  29.09     1:02.58 (33.49)     1:37.04 (34.46)     2:13.03 (35.99)
 79 Manor, Laura              17 SCHE-AD              2:13.04                   
                  29.51     1:03.44 (33.93)     1:38.19 (34.75)     2:13.04 (34.85)
 80 Patrell, Catherine        17 CDOG-CT              2:13.28                   
                  29.82     1:03.02 (33.20)     1:37.93 (34.91)     2:13.28 (35.35)
 81 Marshall, Carly           17 NBS-MR               2:13.53                   
                  28.89     1:02.13 (33.24)     1:37.61 (35.48)     2:13.53 (35.92)
 82 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 AGUA-MR              2:13.55                   
                  30.10     1:04.17 (34.07)     1:38.60 (34.43)     2:13.55 (34.95)
 83 Foley, Katherine          16 YNS-NE               2:13.61                   
                  29.78     1:02.90 (33.12)     1:37.56 (34.66)     2:13.61 (36.05)
 84 Frizelle, Tori            17 MAG-NE               2:13.83                   
                  29.62     1:03.30 (33.68)     1:38.71 (35.41)     2:13.83 (35.12)
 85 Lucia, Amanda             15 NAS-NE               2:14.03                   
                  29.68     1:03.15 (33.47)     1:38.56 (35.41)     2:14.03 (35.47)
 86 Sun, Angela               14 LGAC-MR              2:14.76                   
                  29.16     1:01.67 (32.51)     1:37.64 (35.97)     2:14.76 (37.12)
 87 Byerly, Taylor            15 WYW-CT               2:16.00                   
                  29.93     1:04.26 (34.33)     1:39.86 (35.60)     2:16.00 (36.14)
 88 Morford, Lauren           23 AGUA-MR              2:16.61                   
                  29.84     1:04.03 (34.19)     1:39.97 (35.94)     2:16.61 (36.64)
 89 Dempsey, Sarah            16 PACK-NI              2:17.16                   
                  30.13     1:04.71 (34.58)     1:40.53 (35.82)     2:17.16 (36.63)
 90 Nguyen, Stephanie         16 CDOG-CT              2:18.04                   
                  29.81     1:04.13 (34.32)     1:40.83 (36.70)     2:18.04 (37.21)
 -- McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD                  DQ                    
                  26.80       57.10 (30.30)     1:27.73 (30.63)          DQ (32.24)
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan         17 SNCO-CT                 DFS                    
 -- Neumann, Samantha         18 SAC-NE                  DFS                    
 -- Forrester, Alex           17 ABF-NE                  DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:52.99        1981 Mary T. Meagher (Lakeside)                 
        MEET:   1:59.01   3/10/2007 Alex Forrester (BAD-MR)                    
    15-18 NE:   1:52.99    4/1/1981 Mary T. Meagher (LSIDE)                    
   15-18 RES:   1:56.49   12/1/2008 Alex Forrester (ABF)                       
      US NAT:   1:59.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:00.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sogar, Laura              17 ABF-NE               2:17.28L   2:00.58 q      
                  26.29       56.65 (30.36)     1:28.10 (31.45)     2:00.58 (32.48)
  2 Simmons, Kaia             17 ABF-NE               1:58.38    2:01.30 q      
                  27.86       58.30 (30.44)     1:29.44 (31.14)     2:01.30 (31.86)
  3 Koelle, Addi              17 SNCO-CT              2:06.13    2:02.66 q      
                  27.93       58.85 (30.92)     1:30.31 (31.46)     2:02.66 (32.35)
  4 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ               2:00.77    2:02.89 q      
                  27.71       58.57 (30.86)     1:30.36 (31.79)     2:02.89 (32.53)
  5 Casey, Bridget            16 GAAC-MA              2:02.53    2:03.19 q      
                  28.59       59.83 (31.24)     1:31.74 (31.91)     2:03.19 (31.45)
  6 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 BAD-MR               2:02.41    2:03.34 q      
                  27.98       59.40 (31.42)     1:31.22 (31.82)     2:03.34 (32.12)
  7 Guyett, Caren             19 COLG-AD              2:01.31    2:03.68 q      
                  27.92       59.43 (31.51)     1:31.58 (32.15)     2:03.68 (32.10)
  8 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 AGUA-MR              2:04.39    2:03.70 q      
                  27.72       59.48 (31.76)     1:31.84 (32.36)     2:03.70 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kessler, Rachel           14 BAD-MR               2:04.57    2:04.30 q      
                  28.21       59.47 (31.26)     1:31.55 (32.08)     2:04.30 (32.75)
 10 Collyer, Courtney         18 UN-MR                2:02.92    2:04.59 q      
                  28.00       59.58 (31.58)     1:32.10 (32.52)     2:04.59 (32.49)
 11 Toth, Kate                17 BAC-NJ               2:06.12    2:04.60 q      
                  28.02       59.30 (31.28)     1:31.30 (32.00)     2:04.60 (33.30)
 12 Lennox, Kristina          23 GAAC-MA              2:15.62L   2:04.86 q      
                  28.24     1:00.56 (32.32)     1:32.72 (32.16)     2:04.86 (32.14)
 13 Friese, Brittany          14 NBS-MR               2:07.19    2:04.88 q      
                  28.31       59.88 (31.57)     1:32.00 (32.12)     2:04.88 (32.88)
 14 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI              2:05.73    2:05.14 q      
                  28.09       59.84 (31.75)     1:32.17 (32.33)     2:05.14 (32.97)
 15 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT              2:07.49    2:05.52 q      
                  28.26       59.79 (31.53)     1:32.38 (32.59)     2:05.52 (33.14)
 16 Buckworth, Lauren         15 CAT-NJ               2:07.45    2:05.55 q      
                  28.23       59.97 (31.74)     1:32.69 (32.72)     2:05.55 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hooper, Aimee             15 ALBS-AD              2:11.37    2:05.57 q      
                  28.49     1:00.29 (31.80)     1:32.07 (31.78)     2:05.57 (33.50)
 18 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE               2:04.81    2:05.73 q      
                  27.88       59.28 (31.40)     1:32.05 (32.77)     2:05.73 (33.68)
 19 Lang, Melissa             17 SAC-NJ               2:09.11    2:05.78 q      
                  28.55     1:00.26 (31.71)     1:32.33 (32.07)     2:05.78 (33.45)
 20 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA              2:07.50    2:06.28 q      
                  28.42     1:00.86 (32.44)     1:33.41 (32.55)     2:06.28 (32.87)
 21 Koziol, Stephanie         15 BAC-NJ               2:10.58    2:06.34 q      
                  28.60     1:00.60 (32.00)     1:33.82 (33.22)     2:06.34 (32.52)
 22 Ehret, Jane               17 GMSC-NE              2:05.75    2:06.58 q      
                  27.97       59.26 (31.29)     1:32.22 (32.96)     2:06.58 (34.36)
 23 Needham, Emily            17 YNS-NE               2:07.53    2:06.66 q      
                  28.48     1:00.33 (31.85)     1:33.34 (33.01)     2:06.66 (33.32)
 24 Grindall, Dana            13 SNCO-CT              2:06.35    2:06.91 q      
                  28.30     1:00.57 (32.27)     1:33.86 (33.29)     2:06.91 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ashenfelter, Perry        17 ABF-NE               2:08.78    2:07.16        
                  28.17     1:00.41 (32.24)     1:33.89 (33.48)     2:07.16 (33.27)
 26 Sneed, Taylor             16 GAAC-MA              2:06.79    2:07.19        
                  27.85     1:00.10 (32.25)     1:33.19 (33.09)     2:07.19 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hughes, Katie             17 BAD-MR               2:10.49    2:07.29        
                  28.62     1:00.58 (31.96)     1:33.10 (32.52)     2:07.29 (34.19)
 28 Cassidy, Victoria         17 EEX-NJ               2:09.70    2:07.31        
                  28.86     1:01.37 (32.51)     1:34.54 (33.17)     2:07.31 (32.77)
 29 Jones, Shannon            16 BAD-MR               2:07.81    2:07.34        
                  27.81       59.68 (31.87)     1:32.83 (33.15)     2:07.34 (34.51)
 30 Warren, Frances           15 LIE-MR               2:05.81    2:07.42        
                  28.82     1:00.59 (31.77)     1:33.57 (32.98)     2:07.42 (33.85)
 31 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               2:06.25    2:07.51        
                  28.16       59.98 (31.82)     1:32.98 (33.00)     2:07.51 (34.53)
 32 Rowe, Katie               15 SCHE-AD              2:10.00    2:07.62        
                  28.31     1:00.22 (31.91)     1:33.49 (33.27)     2:07.62 (34.13)
 33 O'Keefe, Brenna           17 MSC-MR               2:07.77    2:07.70        
                  28.51     1:00.35 (31.84)     1:33.61 (33.26)     2:07.70 (34.09)
 34 Nugent, Susan             17 LIE-MR               2:07.59    2:07.81        
                  28.54     1:00.47 (31.93)     1:33.92 (33.45)     2:07.81 (33.89)
 35 Heyde, Kelly              17 WYW-CT               2:08.53    2:07.94        
                  28.72     1:00.99 (32.27)     1:34.27 (33.28)     2:07.94 (33.67)
 36 Douglas, Arlene           17 BAC-NJ               2:09.61    2:08.12        
                  27.34       58.93 (31.59)     1:32.40 (33.47)     2:08.12 (35.72)
 37 Chan, Olivia              14 LIE-MR               2:07.05    2:08.13        
                  28.13       59.86 (31.73)     1:33.21 (33.35)     2:08.13 (34.92)
 38 Peruso, Nicole            17 BRS-CT               2:09.82    2:08.19        
                  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)     1:34.13 (32.86)     2:08.19 (34.06)
 39 Punger, Lauren            13 GMSC-NE              2:08.75    2:08.57        
                  29.25     1:02.17 (32.92)     1:35.13 (32.96)     2:08.57 (33.44)
 40 Kunnapas, Lia             17 CAT-NJ               2:07.73    2:08.78        
                  28.55     1:01.33 (32.78)     1:34.94 (33.61)     2:08.78 (33.84)
 41 Kim, Katie                14 BGSC-NE              2:10.28    2:08.82        
                  28.49     1:00.77 (32.28)     1:33.99 (33.22)     2:08.82 (34.83)
 42 Larkin, Colleen           15 VAC-MR               2:08.02    2:08.88        
                  28.36     1:00.84 (32.48)     1:34.75 (33.91)     2:08.88 (34.13)
 43 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 GAAC-MA              2:09.72    2:08.97        
                  29.07     1:01.46 (32.39)     1:34.77 (33.31)     2:08.97 (34.20)
 44 Christen, Simone          16 SAC-NJ               2:28.68L   2:09.01        
                  29.82     1:03.04 (33.22)     1:36.06 (33.02)     2:09.01 (32.95)
 45 Kearns, Cooper            15 SNCO-CT              2:10.25    2:09.23        
                  29.52     1:02.33 (32.81)     1:35.80 (33.47)     2:09.23 (33.43)
 46 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR              2:10.11    2:09.51        
                  28.51     1:01.56 (33.05)     1:35.66 (34.10)     2:09.51 (33.85)
 47 Alexander, Megan          14 YNS-NE               2:10.23    2:09.56        
                  29.47     1:02.15 (32.68)     1:35.74 (33.59)     2:09.56 (33.82)
 48 Logan, Emily              17 EEX-NJ               2:27.79L   2:09.89        
                  29.44     1:02.04 (32.60)     1:35.77 (33.73)     2:09.89 (34.12)
 49 O'Connor, Kelly           17 YNS-NE               2:09.44    2:10.09        
                  28.91     1:01.73 (32.82)     1:35.52 (33.79)     2:10.09 (34.57)
 50 Cunningham, Julia         14 XCEL-NJ              2:29.44L   2:10.16        
                  28.74     1:01.77 (33.03)     1:35.72 (33.95)     2:10.16 (34.44)
 50 Butler, Rebecca           15 CAT-NJ               2:10.23    2:10.16        
                  28.47     1:00.62 (32.15)     1:35.03 (34.41)     2:10.16 (35.13)
 52 Krisanda, Chelsea         17 PACK-NI              2:11.09    2:10.17        
                  29.15     1:02.00 (32.85)     1:35.81 (33.81)     2:10.17 (34.36)
 53 Hobbs, Kelsi              18 UN-NE                2:10.82    2:10.29        
                  29.08     1:01.86 (32.78)     1:35.45 (33.59)     2:10.29 (34.84)
 54 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  16 AGUA-MR              2:10.86    2:10.30        
                  29.16     1:02.81 (33.65)     1:36.57 (33.76)     2:10.30 (33.73)
 55 Zingale, Katy             17 SAC-NE               2:10.00    2:10.52        
                  29.28     1:02.06 (32.78)     1:36.11 (34.05)     2:10.52 (34.41)
 56 Saiz, Hannah              17 WAVE-AD              2:07.54    2:10.74        
                  28.73     1:01.70 (32.97)     1:36.49 (34.79)     2:10.74 (34.25)
 57 Lamothe, Emma             17 UAC-CT               2:10.73    2:10.76        
                  28.26     1:00.65 (32.39)     1:34.87 (34.22)     2:10.76 (35.89)
 58 Tocci, Bianca             15 BGSC-NE              2:10.07    2:10.80        
                  28.41     1:00.55 (32.14)     1:35.15 (34.60)     2:10.80 (35.65)
 58 Stewart, Breanna          18 ABF-NE               2:11.13    2:10.80        
                  28.93     1:01.35 (32.42)   2:10.80 (1:09.45)                    
 60 Haruki, Yuria             15 LGAC-MR              2:11.32    2:10.82        
                  29.08     1:01.73 (32.65)     1:35.52 (33.79)     2:10.82 (35.30)
 61 Teng, Rebecca             16 AGUA-MR              2:13.00    2:11.00        
                  29.41     1:02.74 (33.33)     1:36.15 (33.41)     2:11.00 (34.85)
 62 DeLafuente, Rebecca       16 BAC-NJ               2:24.16L   2:11.08        
                  28.74     1:01.80 (33.06)     1:36.40 (34.60)     2:11.08 (34.68)
 63 Criscuolo, Aly            19 UN-NI                2:11.39    2:11.13        
                  29.23     1:02.90 (33.67)     1:36.40 (33.50)     2:11.13 (34.73)
 64 Henn, Erin                16 SAC-NJ               2:11.00    2:11.43        
                  29.44     1:02.34 (32.90)     1:36.33 (33.99)     2:11.43 (35.10)
 65 Cavanaugh, Anna           17 CCSC-NE              2:13.75    2:11.46        
                  29.31     1:02.73 (33.42)     1:37.12 (34.39)     2:11.46 (34.34)
 66 Parillo, Emily            13 GMSC-NE              2:10.89    2:11.51        
                  29.85     1:03.13 (33.28)     1:37.29 (34.16)     2:11.51 (34.22)
 67 Strachan, Taylor          14 GMSC-NE              2:11.39    2:11.63        
                  28.89     1:02.16 (33.27)     1:36.53 (34.37)     2:11.63 (35.10)
 68 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ              2:09.22    2:11.67        
                  28.71     1:02.04 (33.33)     1:37.02 (34.98)     2:11.67 (34.65)
 69 Ng, Stephanie             16 SAC-NJ               2:09.95    2:11.74        
                  29.93     1:02.75 (32.82)     1:36.84 (34.09)     2:11.74 (34.90)
 70 Demunbrun, Erica          15 YMA-NE               2:10.25    2:11.82        
                  28.61     1:01.08 (32.47)     1:35.75 (34.67)     2:11.82 (36.07)
 71 Hursch, Jade              15 CAT-NJ               2:06.75    2:11.89        
                  28.78     1:01.98 (33.20)     1:36.60 (34.62)     2:11.89 (35.29)
 71 Rueda, Daniela            15 AGUA-MR              2:06.72    2:11.89        
                  28.29     1:00.10 (31.81)     1:34.60 (34.50)     2:11.89 (37.29)
 73 Neddo, Liz                19 UN-NI                2:07.30    2:11.93        
                  28.66     1:01.04 (32.38)     1:35.51 (34.47)     2:11.93 (36.42)
 74 Daly, Keara               15 CCAT-CT              2:10.63    2:11.95        
                  28.47     1:01.45 (32.98)     1:36.53 (35.08)     2:11.95 (35.42)
 75 Abbott, Jenn              17 WYW-CT               2:10.56    2:12.00        
                  29.40     1:02.46 (33.06)     1:36.43 (33.97)     2:12.00 (35.57)
 76 Belletete, Tina           18 GMSC-NE              2:10.63    2:12.69        
                  29.31     1:02.37 (33.06)     1:36.86 (34.49)     2:12.69 (35.83)
 77 Cervone, Alisha           16 NJW-NJ               2:28.66L   2:12.87        
                  29.80     1:03.25 (33.45)     1:37.76 (34.51)     2:12.87 (35.11)
 78 Rice, Haley               14 TTSC-NI              2:10.81    2:13.03        
                  29.09     1:02.58 (33.49)     1:37.04 (34.46)     2:13.03 (35.99)
 79 Manor, Laura              17 SCHE-AD              2:12.14    2:13.04        
                  29.51     1:03.44 (33.93)     1:38.19 (34.75)     2:13.04 (34.85)
 80 Patrell, Catherine        17 CDOG-CT              2:09.22    2:13.28        
                  29.82     1:03.02 (33.20)     1:37.93 (34.91)     2:13.28 (35.35)
 81 Marshall, Carly           17 NBS-MR               2:11.14    2:13.53        
                  28.89     1:02.13 (33.24)     1:37.61 (35.48)     2:13.53 (35.92)
 82 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 AGUA-MR              2:28.72L   2:13.55        
                  30.10     1:04.17 (34.07)     1:38.60 (34.43)     2:13.55 (34.95)
 83 Foley, Katherine          16 YNS-NE               2:11.27    2:13.61        
                  29.78     1:02.90 (33.12)     1:37.56 (34.66)     2:13.61 (36.05)
 84 Frizelle, Tori            17 MAG-NE               2:11.23    2:13.83        
                  29.62     1:03.30 (33.68)     1:38.71 (35.41)     2:13.83 (35.12)
 85 Lucia, Amanda             15 NAS-NE               2:11.20    2:14.03        
                  29.68     1:03.15 (33.47)     1:38.56 (35.41)     2:14.03 (35.47)
 86 Sun, Angela               14 LGAC-MR              2:09.64    2:14.76        
                  29.16     1:01.67 (32.51)     1:37.64 (35.97)     2:14.76 (37.12)
 87 Byerly, Taylor            15 WYW-CT               2:15.38    2:16.00        
                  29.93     1:04.26 (34.33)     1:39.86 (35.60)     2:16.00 (36.14)
 88 Morford, Lauren           23 AGUA-MR              2:27.46L   2:16.61        
                  29.84     1:04.03 (34.19)     1:39.97 (35.94)     2:16.61 (36.64)
 89 Dempsey, Sarah            16 PACK-NI              2:12.44    2:17.16        
                  30.13     1:04.71 (34.58)     1:40.53 (35.82)     2:17.16 (36.63)
 90 Nguyen, Stephanie         16 CDOG-CT              2:14.47    2:18.04        
                  29.81     1:04.13 (34.32)     1:40.83 (36.70)     2:18.04 (37.21)
 -- McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD              2:03.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  26.80       57.10 (30.30)     1:27.73 (30.63)          DQ (32.24)
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan         17 SNCO-CT              2:05.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Neumann, Samantha         18 SAC-NE               2:08.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Forrester, Alex           17 ABF-NE               1:56.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cunningham, Julia         14 XCEL-NJ              2:12.00    2:17.57        
                  28.86     1:04.29 (35.43)     1:44.78 (40.49)     2:17.57 (32.79)
  2 Good, Amelia              16 NCAC-NE              2:19.50    2:21.38        
                  31.08     1:07.12 (36.04)     1:47.69 (40.57)     2:21.38 (33.69)
  3 Morris, Cara              15 COND-MR              2:24.56    2:23.07        
                  29.62     1:06.97 (37.35)     1:50.55 (43.58)     2:23.07 (32.52)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:57.11        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   2:01.53   3/11/2007 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                  
    15-18 NE:   1:57.11    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
   15-18 RES:   1:57.37   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                     
      US NAT:   2:00.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:01.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR              2:04.54    2:00.18        
                  26.39       55.90 (29.51)     1:32.78 (36.88)     2:00.18 (27.40)
  2 Martin, Faith             16 CCAT-CT              2:05.85    2:01.10        
                  26.95       57.06 (30.11)     1:32.63 (35.57)     2:01.10 (28.47)
  3 Sogar, Laura              17 ABF-NE               2:02.79    2:01.16        
                  25.99       57.02 (31.03)     1:31.53 (34.51)     2:01.16 (29.63)
  4 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD              2:04.29    2:02.12        
                  26.19       56.37 (30.18)     1:33.43 (37.06)     2:02.12 (28.69)
  5 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR              2:02.98    2:02.48        
                  26.90       58.07 (31.17)     1:33.07 (35.00)     2:02.48 (29.41)
  6 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA              2:05.71    2:05.36        
                  27.67       59.09 (31.42)     1:35.09 (36.00)     2:05.36 (30.27)
  7 Norberg, Lauren           17 ITAC-NI              2:05.64    2:05.81        
                  27.73       59.44 (31.71)     1:35.28 (35.84)     2:05.81 (30.53)
  8 Toth, Kate                17 BAC-NJ               2:06.25    2:06.21        
                  27.60       59.12 (31.52)     1:37.85 (38.73)     2:06.21 (28.36)
B - Final
  9 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ               2:07.39    2:04.93        
                  26.82       58.12 (31.30)     1:36.38 (38.26)     2:04.93 (28.55)
 10 Fish, Margaret            19 HARV-NE              2:08.70    2:06.79        
                  27.25       58.75 (31.50)     1:36.65 (37.90)     2:06.79 (30.14)
 11 Jerome, Kim               16 CDOG-CT              2:07.87    2:08.06        
                  28.33     1:02.22 (33.89)     1:38.06 (35.84)     2:08.06 (30.00)
 12 Mathieu, Alicia           17 SNCO-CT              2:07.44    2:08.27        
                  28.27     1:00.94 (32.67)     1:40.27 (39.33)     2:08.27 (28.00)
 13 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               2:06.87    2:08.35        
                  27.53       59.49 (31.96)     1:37.29 (37.80)     2:08.35 (31.06)
 14 Cassidy, Victoria         17 EEX-NJ               2:08.14    2:08.54        
                  28.36     1:00.28 (31.92)     1:38.79 (38.51)     2:08.54 (29.75)
 15 Norberg, Lindsey          17 ITAC-NI              2:07.09    2:08.57        
                  27.03     1:01.24 (34.21)     1:38.58 (37.34)     2:08.57 (29.99)
 16 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT              2:07.84    2:11.26        
                  27.73     1:01.59 (33.86)     1:40.28 (38.69)     2:11.26 (30.98)
C - Final
 17 Romain, Danielle          15 CAT-NJ               2:09.78    2:07.53        
                  28.36       59.31 (30.95)     1:39.31 (40.00)     2:07.53 (28.22)
 18 Lang, Melissa             17 SAC-NJ               2:10.26    2:07.67        
                  28.07     1:01.09 (33.02)     1:37.87 (36.78)     2:07.67 (29.80)
 19 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ              2:08.80    2:08.30        
                  27.52     1:01.45 (33.93)     1:38.49 (37.04)     2:08.30 (29.81)
 20 Stewart, Breanna          18 ABF-NE               2:09.85    2:08.50        
                  28.42     1:01.02 (32.60)     1:38.47 (37.45)     2:08.50 (30.03)
 21 Radin, Katie              18 ABF-NE               2:09.10    2:08.85        
                  29.25     1:01.77 (32.52)     1:39.07 (37.30)     2:08.85 (29.78)
 22 Kearney, Michaela         15 SNCO-CT              2:09.27    2:10.15        
                  27.58     1:00.90 (33.32)     1:39.46 (38.56)     2:10.15 (30.69)
 23 Ehret, Jane               17 GMSC-NE              2:10.41    2:12.71        
                  27.93     1:01.56 (33.63)     1:41.45 (39.89)     2:12.71 (31.26)
 24 Hughes, Katie             17 BAD-MR               2:10.37    2:14.14        
                  28.93     1:00.62 (31.69)     1:42.29 (41.67)     2:14.14 (31.85)
Preliminaries
  9 Chan, Olivia              14 LIE-MR               2:06.58                   
                  27.39     1:00.03 (32.64)     1:36.24 (36.21)     2:06.58 (30.34)
 20 Desantis, Rachael         19 UN-NE                2:09.20                   
                  27.19     1:00.47 (33.28)     1:38.29 (37.82)     2:09.20 (30.91)
 27 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 GAAC-MA              2:10.48                   
                  28.77     1:02.27 (33.50)     1:41.14 (38.87)     2:10.48 (29.34)
 28 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE               2:10.64                   
                  28.37     1:00.86 (32.49)     1:40.66 (39.80)     2:10.64 (29.98)
 29 Kessler, Rachel           14 BAD-MR               2:11.02                   
                  28.04     1:00.67 (32.63)     1:40.18 (39.51)     2:11.02 (30.84)
 30 Leung, Alissa             15 LIE-MR               2:11.03                   
                  29.25     1:01.04 (31.79)     1:39.19 (38.15)     2:11.03 (31.84)
 31 Larkin, Colleen           15 VAC-MR               2:11.20                   
                  27.84     1:01.37 (33.53)     1:40.54 (39.17)     2:11.20 (30.66)
 32 Jones, Shannon            16 BAD-MR               2:11.31                   
                  27.93     1:01.25 (33.32)     1:41.03 (39.78)     2:11.31 (30.28)
 33 Gardner, Kailey           17 ITAC-NI              2:11.32                   
                  29.28     1:03.72 (34.44)     1:41.72 (38.00)     2:11.32 (29.60)
 33 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 AGUA-MR              2:11.32                   
                  28.14     1:02.43 (34.29)     1:41.57 (39.14)     2:11.32 (29.75)
 35 Ashenfelter, Katherine    16 ABF-NE               2:11.45                   
                  28.35     1:00.89 (32.54)     1:41.00 (40.11)     2:11.45 (30.45)
 36 Barbour, Kelsey           16 SCHE-AD              2:11.59                   
                  29.29     1:03.45 (34.16)     1:40.69 (37.24)     2:11.59 (30.90)
 37 Teng, Rebecca             16 AGUA-MR              2:11.86                   
                  28.92     1:03.04 (34.12)     1:40.58 (37.54)     2:11.86 (31.28)
 37 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR              2:11.86                   
                  27.46     1:02.01 (34.55)     1:41.88 (39.87)     2:11.86 (29.98)
 39 Heyde, Kelly              17 WYW-CT               2:11.94                   
                  28.64     1:02.58 (33.94)     1:41.01 (38.43)     2:11.94 (30.93)
 40 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE               2:12.01                   
                  28.94     1:01.84 (32.90)     1:42.39 (40.55)     2:12.01 (29.62)
 41 Flinn, Rachel             17 PAA-NJ               2:12.28                   
                  28.44     1:00.02 (31.58)     1:40.47 (40.45)     2:12.28 (31.81)
 42 O'Keefe, Brenna           17 MSC-MR               2:12.53                   
                  28.42     1:01.32 (32.90)     1:41.97 (40.65)     2:12.53 (30.56)
 43 Porcellio, Liz            18 SDSC-NI              2:12.60                   
                  29.23     1:05.14 (35.91)     1:42.59 (37.45)     2:12.60 (30.01)
 44 Punger, Lauren            13 GMSC-NE              2:12.68                   
                  29.25     1:03.93 (34.68)     1:42.68 (38.75)     2:12.68 (30.00)
 45 Abbott, Jenn              17 WYW-CT               2:12.72                   
                  28.92     1:02.50 (33.58)     1:40.81 (38.31)     2:12.72 (31.91)
 46 Krisanda, Chelsea         17 PACK-NI              2:12.79                   
                  28.76     1:02.15 (33.39)     1:42.01 (39.86)     2:12.79 (30.78)
 47 Jacumski, Victoria        16 TTSC-NI              2:12.86                   
                  28.41     1:01.83 (33.42)     1:40.42 (38.59)     2:12.86 (32.44)
 48 Friedmann, Taylor         17 CAT-CT               2:12.95                   
                  29.58     1:03.08 (33.50)     1:43.10 (40.02)     2:12.95 (29.85)
 49 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE               2:13.10                   
                  27.63     1:01.99 (34.36)     1:41.30 (39.31)     2:13.10 (31.80)
 50 Bjornberg, Kaela          17 CDOG-CT              2:13.38                   
                  29.15     1:03.75 (34.60)     1:41.44 (37.69)     2:13.38 (31.94)
 51 Manor, Laura              17 SCHE-AD              2:13.44                   
                  29.28     1:03.55 (34.27)     1:42.14 (38.59)     2:13.44 (31.30)
 52 Ng, Kristine              14 SAC-NJ               2:13.52                   
                  29.15     1:04.64 (35.49)     1:42.71 (38.07)     2:13.52 (30.81)
 53 Taylor, Adelaide          16 SNCO-CT              2:13.68                   
                  28.32     1:03.89 (35.57)     1:42.16 (38.27)     2:13.68 (31.52)
 54 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE               2:13.96                   
                  28.35     1:01.93 (33.58)     1:43.40 (41.47)     2:13.96 (30.56)
 55 Rosenkranz, Renee         18 DDF-MR               2:13.97                   
                  28.79     1:04.14 (35.35)     1:42.81 (38.67)     2:13.97 (31.16)
 56 Hursch, Jade              15 CAT-NJ               2:14.11                   
                  28.20     1:02.61 (34.41)     1:42.48 (39.87)     2:14.11 (31.63)
 57 Cohen, Carolyn            16 PSC-NE               2:14.15                   
                  29.13     1:01.71 (32.58)     1:42.68 (40.97)     2:14.15 (31.47)
 58 Santini, Alanna           17 SAC-NE               2:14.17                   
                  29.27     1:01.91 (32.64)     1:42.81 (40.90)     2:14.17 (31.36)
 59 Jackson, Emma             18 ABF-NE               2:14.35                   
                  29.81     1:06.29 (36.48)     1:42.45 (36.16)     2:14.35 (31.90)
 60 Brooke, Taylor            17 LIE-MR               2:14.57                   
                  28.76     1:04.10 (35.34)     1:42.84 (38.74)     2:14.57 (31.73)
 61 Hocson, Hillary           17 NBS-MR               2:14.66                   
                  15.24     1:01.40 (46.16)     1:41.38 (39.98)     2:14.66 (33.28)
 62 Perrotti, Ally            17 BRS-CT               2:14.91                   
                  30.29     1:05.26 (34.97)     1:43.10 (37.84)     2:14.91 (31.81)
 63 Rueda, Daniela            15 AGUA-MR              2:15.00                   
                  28.21     1:01.12 (32.91)     1:44.07 (42.95)     2:15.00 (30.93)
 64 Haruki, Yuria             15 LGAC-MR              2:15.20                   
                  28.44     1:03.09 (34.65)     1:44.02 (40.93)     2:15.20 (31.18)
 65 Burns, morgan             14 HAST-NI              2:15.37                   
                  29.22     1:04.75 (35.53)     1:42.86 (38.11)     2:15.37 (32.51)
 66 O'halloran, Coray         17 BAD-MR               2:16.30                   
                  29.10     1:05.19 (36.09)     1:43.55 (38.36)     2:16.30 (32.75)
 67 Logan, Emily              17 EEX-NJ               2:16.39                   
                  28.72     1:01.97 (33.25)     1:44.02 (42.05)     2:16.39 (32.37)
 68 Trodden, Jennifer         18 YNS-NE               2:16.71                   
                  30.23     1:05.15 (34.92)     1:44.55 (39.40)     2:16.71 (32.16)
 69 O'Brien, Emily            15 LCAT-NI              2:17.96                   
                  28.66     1:04.50 (35.84)     1:45.56 (41.06)     2:17.96 (32.40)
 70 Marshall, Anna            15 XCEL-NJ              2:18.44                   
                  31.61     1:06.85 (35.24)     1:44.84 (37.99)     2:18.44 (33.60)
 71 Dempsey, Sarah            16 PACK-NI              2:18.80                   
                  29.13     1:04.37 (35.24)     1:46.12 (41.75)     2:18.80 (32.68)
 72 Brady, Erin               17 NWSC-NE              2:19.17                   
                  29.44     1:05.84 (36.40)     1:45.72 (39.88)     2:19.17 (33.45)
 -- Lee, JiYoung              19 PAA-NJ                  DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ross, Brittany            18 ESC-NJ               2:17.71    2:15.47        
                  29.28     1:04.09 (34.81)     1:44.09 (40.00)     2:15.47 (31.38)
  2 Duvvuri, PRIYA            15 ESC-NJ               2:18.72    2:17.88        
                  30.00     1:05.53 (35.53)     1:46.69 (41.16)     2:17.88 (31.19)
  3 Price, Ellie              17 HAST-NI              2:17.07    2:20.96        
                  30.40     1:08.22 (37.82)     1:48.11 (39.89)     2:20.96 (32.85)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:57.11        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   2:01.53   3/11/2007 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                  
    15-18 NE:   1:57.11    4/1/1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
   15-18 RES:   1:57.37   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                     
      US NAT:   2:00.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:01.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura              17 ABF-NE               2:04.43    2:02.79 q      
                  26.88       59.30 (32.42)     1:33.63 (34.33)     2:02.79 (29.16)
  2 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR              2:02.11    2:02.98 q      
                  27.42       58.79 (31.37)     1:33.90 (35.11)     2:02.98 (29.08)
  3 McGraw, Erin              19 COLG-AD              2:03.30    2:04.29 q      
                  26.87       57.61 (30.74)     1:34.98 (37.37)     2:04.29 (29.31)
  4 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR              2:02.10    2:04.54 q      
                  27.66       58.40 (30.74)     1:36.37 (37.97)     2:04.54 (28.17)
  5 Norberg, Lauren           17 ITAC-NI              2:05.26    2:05.64 q      
                  28.12     1:00.20 (32.08)     1:36.28 (36.08)     2:05.64 (29.36)
  6 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA              2:05.41    2:05.71 q      
                  28.05     1:00.22 (32.17)     1:35.81 (35.59)     2:05.71 (29.90)
  7 Martin, Faith             16 CCAT-CT              2:01.60    2:05.85 q      
                  27.84       59.70 (31.86)     1:36.81 (37.11)     2:05.85 (29.04)
  8 Toth, Kate                17 BAC-NJ               2:05.52    2:06.25 q      
                  27.45       59.07 (31.62)     1:37.56 (38.49)     2:06.25 (28.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Olivia              14 LIE-MR               2:06.91    2:06.58 q      
                  27.39     1:00.03 (32.64)     1:36.24 (36.21)     2:06.58 (30.34)
 10 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               2:06.13    2:06.87 q      
                  27.70       59.12 (31.42)     1:36.05 (36.93)     2:06.87 (30.82)
 11 Norberg, Lindsey          17 ITAC-NI              2:05.27    2:07.09 q      
                  26.81     1:00.17 (33.36)     1:37.09 (36.92)     2:07.09 (30.00)
 12 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ               2:07.11    2:07.39 q      
                  26.86       58.64 (31.78)     1:37.41 (38.77)     2:07.39 (29.98)
 13 Mathieu, Alicia           17 SNCO-CT              2:10.31    2:07.44 q      
                  28.39       59.93 (31.54)     1:39.06 (39.13)     2:07.44 (28.38)
 14 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT              2:23.37L   2:07.84 q      
                  27.60       59.67 (32.07)     1:37.75 (38.08)     2:07.84 (30.09)
 15 Jerome, Kim               16 CDOG-CT              2:07.21    2:07.87 q      
                  28.28     1:02.05 (33.77)     1:37.41 (35.36)     2:07.87 (30.46)
 16 Cassidy, Victoria         17 EEX-NJ               2:10.04    2:08.14 q      
                  28.49     1:00.51 (32.02)     1:38.54 (38.03)     2:08.14 (29.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fish, Margaret            19 HARV-NE              2:03.88    2:08.70 q      
                  27.88       59.75 (31.87)     1:37.75 (38.00)     2:08.70 (30.95)
 18 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ              2:08.84    2:08.80 q      
                  28.05     1:01.36 (33.31)     1:39.14 (37.78)     2:08.80 (29.66)
 19 Radin, Katie              18 ABF-NE               2:27.32L   2:09.10 q      
                  29.38     1:01.56 (32.18)     1:38.85 (37.29)     2:09.10 (30.25)
 20 Desantis, Rachael         19 UN-NE                2:07.03    2:09.20 q      
                  27.19     1:00.47 (33.28)     1:38.29 (37.82)     2:09.20 (30.91)
 21 Kearney, Michaela         15 SNCO-CT              2:28.98L   2:09.27 q      
                  27.47       59.65 (32.18)     1:38.46 (38.81)     2:09.27 (30.81)
 22 Romain, Danielle          15 CAT-NJ               2:09.38    2:09.78 q      
                  28.86     1:00.95 (32.09)     1:41.02 (40.07)     2:09.78 (28.76)
 23 Stewart, Breanna          18 ABF-NE               2:10.25    2:09.85 q      
                  28.65     1:02.29 (33.64)     1:39.41 (37.12)     2:09.85 (30.44)
 24 Lang, Melissa             17 SAC-NJ               2:09.50    2:10.26 q      
                  28.35     1:02.99 (34.64)     1:39.58 (36.59)     2:10.26 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hughes, Katie             17 BAD-MR               2:09.92    2:10.37        
                  28.29       59.22 (30.93)     1:39.57 (40.35)     2:10.37 (30.80)
 26 Ehret, Jane               17 GMSC-NE              2:12.55    2:10.41        
                  27.97     1:00.43 (32.46)     1:39.69 (39.26)     2:10.41 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 GAAC-MA              2:08.47    2:10.48        
                  28.77     1:02.27 (33.50)     1:41.14 (38.87)     2:10.48 (29.34)
 28 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE               2:09.29    2:10.64        
                  28.37     1:00.86 (32.49)     1:40.66 (39.80)     2:10.64 (29.98)
 29 Kessler, Rachel           14 BAD-MR               2:08.40    2:11.02        
                  28.04     1:00.67 (32.63)     1:40.18 (39.51)     2:11.02 (30.84)
 30 Leung, Alissa             15 LIE-MR               2:14.97    2:11.03        
                  29.25     1:01.04 (31.79)     1:39.19 (38.15)     2:11.03 (31.84)
 31 Larkin, Colleen           15 VAC-MR               2:10.58    2:11.20        
                  27.84     1:01.37 (33.53)     1:40.54 (39.17)     2:11.20 (30.66)
 32 Jones, Shannon            16 BAD-MR               2:09.72    2:11.31        
                  27.93     1:01.25 (33.32)     1:41.03 (39.78)     2:11.31 (30.28)
 33 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   13 AGUA-MR              2:09.74    2:11.32        
                  28.14     1:02.43 (34.29)     1:41.57 (39.14)     2:11.32 (29.75)
 33 Gardner, Kailey           17 ITAC-NI              2:09.04    2:11.32        
                  29.28     1:03.72 (34.44)     1:41.72 (38.00)     2:11.32 (29.60)
 35 Ashenfelter, Katherine    16 ABF-NE               2:10.57    2:11.45        
                  28.35     1:00.89 (32.54)     1:41.00 (40.11)     2:11.45 (30.45)
 36 Barbour, Kelsey           16 SCHE-AD              2:11.85    2:11.59        
                  29.29     1:03.45 (34.16)     1:40.69 (37.24)     2:11.59 (30.90)
 37 Teng, Rebecca             16 AGUA-MR              2:10.36    2:11.86        
                  28.92     1:03.04 (34.12)     1:40.58 (37.54)     2:11.86 (31.28)
 37 Neal, Lia                 14 AGUA-MR              2:07.01    2:11.86        
                  27.46     1:02.01 (34.55)     1:41.88 (39.87)     2:11.86 (29.98)
 39 Heyde, Kelly              17 WYW-CT               2:08.87    2:11.94        
                  28.64     1:02.58 (33.94)     1:41.01 (38.43)     2:11.94 (30.93)
 40 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE               2:28.93L   2:12.01        
                  28.94     1:01.84 (32.90)     1:42.39 (40.55)     2:12.01 (29.62)
 41 Flinn, Rachel             17 PAA-NJ               2:09.49    2:12.28        
                  28.44     1:00.02 (31.58)     1:40.47 (40.45)     2:12.28 (31.81)
 42 O'Keefe, Brenna           17 MSC-MR               2:12.56    2:12.53        
                  28.42     1:01.32 (32.90)     1:41.97 (40.65)     2:12.53 (30.56)
 43 Porcellio, Liz            18 SDSC-NI              2:10.91    2:12.60        
                  29.23     1:05.14 (35.91)     1:42.59 (37.45)     2:12.60 (30.01)
 44 Punger, Lauren            13 GMSC-NE              2:14.26    2:12.68        
                  29.25     1:03.93 (34.68)     1:42.68 (38.75)     2:12.68 (30.00)
 45 Abbott, Jenn              17 WYW-CT               2:09.63    2:12.72        
                  28.92     1:02.50 (33.58)     1:40.81 (38.31)     2:12.72 (31.91)
 46 Krisanda, Chelsea         17 PACK-NI              2:09.04    2:12.79        
                  28.76     1:02.15 (33.39)     1:42.01 (39.86)     2:12.79 (30.78)
 47 Jacumski, Victoria        16 TTSC-NI              2:08.86    2:12.86        
                  28.41     1:01.83 (33.42)     1:40.42 (38.59)     2:12.86 (32.44)
 48 Friedmann, Taylor         17 CAT-CT               2:10.62    2:12.95        
                  29.58     1:03.08 (33.50)     1:43.10 (40.02)     2:12.95 (29.85)
 49 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE               2:08.41    2:13.10        
                  27.63     1:01.99 (34.36)     1:41.30 (39.31)     2:13.10 (31.80)
 50 Bjornberg, Kaela          17 CDOG-CT              2:13.27    2:13.38        
                  29.15     1:03.75 (34.60)     1:41.44 (37.69)     2:13.38 (31.94)
 51 Manor, Laura              17 SCHE-AD              2:09.44    2:13.44        
                  29.28     1:03.55 (34.27)     1:42.14 (38.59)     2:13.44 (31.30)
 52 Ng, Kristine              14 SAC-NJ               2:14.78    2:13.52        
                  29.15     1:04.64 (35.49)     1:42.71 (38.07)     2:13.52 (30.81)
 53 Taylor, Adelaide          16 SNCO-CT              2:12.52    2:13.68        
                  28.32     1:03.89 (35.57)     1:42.16 (38.27)     2:13.68 (31.52)
 54 Moore, Rachel             14 ANA-NE               2:10.42    2:13.96        
                  28.35     1:01.93 (33.58)     1:43.40 (41.47)     2:13.96 (30.56)
 55 Rosenkranz, Renee         18 DDF-MR               2:19.14    2:13.97        
                  28.79     1:04.14 (35.35)     1:42.81 (38.67)     2:13.97 (31.16)
 56 Hursch, Jade              15 CAT-NJ               2:27.93L   2:14.11        
                  28.20     1:02.61 (34.41)     1:42.48 (39.87)     2:14.11 (31.63)
 57 Cohen, Carolyn            16 PSC-NE               2:15.02    2:14.15        
                  29.13     1:01.71 (32.58)     1:42.68 (40.97)     2:14.15 (31.47)
 58 Santini, Alanna           17 SAC-NE               2:14.22    2:14.17        
                  29.27     1:01.91 (32.64)     1:42.81 (40.90)     2:14.17 (31.36)
 59 Jackson, Emma             18 ABF-NE               2:13.65    2:14.35        
                  29.81     1:06.29 (36.48)     1:42.45 (36.16)     2:14.35 (31.90)
 60 Brooke, Taylor            17 LIE-MR               2:14.37    2:14.57        
                  28.76     1:04.10 (35.34)     1:42.84 (38.74)     2:14.57 (31.73)
 61 Hocson, Hillary           17 NBS-MR               2:11.16    2:14.66        
                  15.24     1:01.40 (46.16)     1:41.38 (39.98)     2:14.66 (33.28)
 62 Perrotti, Ally            17 BRS-CT               2:12.47    2:14.91        
                  30.29     1:05.26 (34.97)     1:43.10 (37.84)     2:14.91 (31.81)
 63 Rueda, Daniela            15 AGUA-MR              2:10.55    2:15.00        
                  28.21     1:01.12 (32.91)     1:44.07 (42.95)     2:15.00 (30.93)
 64 Haruki, Yuria             15 LGAC-MR              2:13.82    2:15.20        
                  28.44     1:03.09 (34.65)     1:44.02 (40.93)     2:15.20 (31.18)
 65 Burns, morgan             14 HAST-NI              2:12.55    2:15.37        
                  29.22     1:04.75 (35.53)     1:42.86 (38.11)     2:15.37 (32.51)
 66 O'halloran, Coray         17 BAD-MR               2:13.81    2:16.30        
                  29.10     1:05.19 (36.09)     1:43.55 (38.36)     2:16.30 (32.75)
 67 Logan, Emily              17 EEX-NJ               2:12.48    2:16.39        
                  28.72     1:01.97 (33.25)     1:44.02 (42.05)     2:16.39 (32.37)
 68 Trodden, Jennifer         18 YNS-NE               2:12.74    2:16.71        
                  30.23     1:05.15 (34.92)     1:44.55 (39.40)     2:16.71 (32.16)
 69 O'Brien, Emily            15 LCAT-NI              2:14.27    2:17.96        
                  28.66     1:04.50 (35.84)     1:45.56 (41.06)     2:17.96 (32.40)
 70 Marshall, Anna            15 XCEL-NJ              2:18.50    2:18.44        
                  31.61     1:06.85 (35.24)     1:44.84 (37.99)     2:18.44 (33.60)
 71 Dempsey, Sarah            16 PACK-NI              2:08.87    2:18.80        
                  29.13     1:04.37 (35.24)     1:46.12 (41.75)     2:18.80 (32.68)
 72 Brady, Erin               17 NWSC-NE              2:10.06    2:19.17        
                  29.44     1:05.84 (36.40)     1:45.72 (39.88)     2:19.17 (33.45)
 -- Lee, JiYoung              19 PAA-NJ               2:05.58        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 LeBlanc, Riley            14 YNS-NE               4:46.90    4:47.86        
                  32.13     1:08.11 (35.98)     1:43.84 (35.73)     2:19.52 (35.68)
        3:00.67 (41.15)     3:42.39 (41.72)     4:15.31 (32.92)     4:47.86 (32.55)
  2 Alexander, Ryan           12 YNS-NE               4:53.29    4:51.78        
                  30.71     1:05.64 (34.93)     1:41.74 (36.10)     2:16.96 (35.22)
        3:02.64 (45.68)     3:48.23 (45.59)     4:20.56 (32.33)     4:51.78 (31.22)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:04.63        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC)                   
    15-18 NE:   4:04.59   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   4:04.59   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                     
      US NAT:   4:16.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:19.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura              17 ABF-NE               4:19.15    4:14.19        
                  27.98       59.57 (31.59)     1:32.99 (33.42)     2:06.66 (33.67)
        2:41.06 (34.40)     3:15.46 (34.40)     3:45.37 (29.91)     4:14.19 (28.82)
  2 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR              4:18.99    4:14.82        
                  27.73       59.95 (32.22)     1:32.21 (32.26)     2:03.91 (31.70)
        2:41.69 (37.78)     3:19.09 (37.40)     3:47.45 (28.36)     4:14.82 (27.37)
  3 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR              4:20.79    4:15.41        
                  27.90       59.10 (31.20)     1:32.87 (33.77)     2:05.50 (32.63)
        2:41.69 (36.19)     3:17.37 (35.68)     3:47.53 (30.16)     4:15.41 (27.88)
  4 Cassidy, Victoria         17 EEX-NJ               4:24.13    4:19.30        
                  28.51     1:00.29 (31.78)     1:33.02 (32.73)     2:04.65 (31.63)
        2:42.52 (37.87)     3:19.96 (37.44)     3:50.35 (30.39)     4:19.30 (28.95)
  5 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ               4:23.13    4:19.60        
                  27.47       58.10 (30.63)     1:31.22 (33.12)     2:03.58 (32.36)
        2:42.12 (38.54)     3:20.86 (38.74)     3:50.71 (29.85)     4:19.60 (28.89)
  6 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI              4:22.53    4:20.95        
                  26.91       58.18 (31.27)     1:31.13 (32.95)     2:03.26 (32.13)
        2:41.22 (37.96)     3:19.55 (38.33)     3:50.90 (31.35)     4:20.95 (30.05)
  7 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA              4:22.21    4:21.13        
                  28.21       59.93 (31.72)     1:33.60 (33.67)     2:06.15 (32.55)
        2:42.51 (36.36)     3:19.56 (37.05)     3:51.17 (31.61)     4:21.13 (29.96)
  8 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT              4:22.64    4:27.31        
                  27.70       59.68 (31.98)     1:33.81 (34.13)     2:07.33 (33.52)
        2:45.65 (38.32)     3:24.74 (39.09)     3:56.60 (31.86)     4:27.31 (30.71)
B - Final
  9 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               4:26.81    4:22.57        
                  28.33     1:00.49 (32.16)     1:32.84 (32.35)     2:05.26 (32.42)
        2:42.36 (37.10)     3:20.37 (38.01)     3:51.92 (31.55)     4:22.57 (30.65)
 10 Guyett, Caren             19 COLG-AD              4:26.92    4:23.40        
                  28.08       59.79 (31.71)     1:34.47 (34.68)     2:08.06 (33.59)
        2:45.28 (37.22)     3:22.43 (37.15)     3:53.71 (31.28)     4:23.40 (29.69)
 11 Casey, Bridget            16 GAAC-MA              4:27.08    4:25.21        
                  28.16       59.82 (31.66)     1:34.40 (34.58)     2:07.66 (33.26)
        2:46.39 (38.73)     3:25.47 (39.08)     3:55.89 (30.42)     4:25.21 (29.32)
 12 Koziol, Stephanie         15 BAC-NJ               4:27.27    4:27.01        
                  28.29     1:00.27 (31.98)     1:35.42 (35.15)     2:08.67 (33.25)
        2:46.84 (38.17)     3:25.89 (39.05)     3:57.39 (31.50)     4:27.01 (29.62)
 13 Hooper, Aimee             15 ALBS-AD              4:27.52    4:27.41        
                  28.15       59.81 (31.66)     1:34.85 (35.04)     2:09.19 (34.34)
        2:47.82 (38.63)     3:27.59 (39.77)     3:58.32 (30.73)     4:27.41 (29.09)
 14 Lang, Melissa             17 SAC-NJ               4:27.72    4:28.23        
                  28.20     1:00.50 (32.30)     1:36.74 (36.24)     2:12.60 (35.86)
        2:49.05 (36.45)     3:26.37 (37.32)     3:57.80 (31.43)     4:28.23 (30.43)
 15 Kessler, Rachel           14 BAD-MR               4:27.80    4:29.35        
                  28.27       59.37 (31.10)     1:33.21 (33.84)     2:06.30 (33.09)
        2:46.43 (40.13)     3:26.57 (40.14)     3:58.61 (32.04)     4:29.35 (30.74)
 16 Chan, Olivia              14 LIE-MR               4:26.61    4:31.52        
                  28.27     1:00.04 (31.77)     1:34.94 (34.90)     2:10.03 (35.09)
        2:47.49 (37.46)     3:26.24 (38.75)     3:59.21 (32.97)     4:31.52 (32.31)
C - Final
 17 Martin, Faith             16 CCAT-CT              4:28.19    4:23.13        
                  28.09     1:00.23 (32.14)     1:33.60 (33.37)     2:06.71 (33.11)
        2:44.22 (37.51)     3:22.75 (38.53)     3:53.32 (30.57)     4:23.13 (29.81)
 18 Norberg, Lauren           17 ITAC-NI              4:28.55    4:25.36        
                  28.88     1:01.82 (32.94)     1:36.25 (34.43)     2:09.92 (33.67)
        2:46.77 (36.85)     3:24.59 (37.82)     3:55.34 (30.75)     4:25.36 (30.02)
 19 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 GAAC-MA              4:28.96    4:26.33        
                  28.43     1:00.41 (31.98)     1:35.30 (34.89)     2:09.46 (34.16)
        2:47.59 (38.13)     3:25.98 (38.39)     3:56.62 (30.64)     4:26.33 (29.71)
 20 Stewart, Breanna          18 ABF-NE               4:32.18    4:28.25        
                  28.64     1:01.12 (32.48)     1:36.58 (35.46)     2:11.36 (34.78)
        2:48.81 (37.45)     3:27.01 (38.20)     3:58.50 (31.49)     4:28.25 (29.75)
 21 Romain, Danielle          15 CAT-NJ               4:32.55    4:28.40        
                  29.04     1:02.36 (33.32)     1:35.12 (32.76)     2:08.41 (33.29)
        2:48.84 (40.43)     3:29.73 (40.89)     3:59.94 (30.21)     4:28.40 (28.46)
 22 Buckworth, Lauren         15 CAT-NJ               4:30.47    4:28.58        
                  27.95       59.98 (32.03)     1:34.32 (34.34)     2:07.68 (33.36)
        2:48.04 (40.36)     3:28.79 (40.75)     3:58.95 (30.16)     4:28.58 (29.63)
 23 Radin, Katie              18 ABF-NE               4:30.27    4:30.36        
                  29.57     1:04.34 (34.77)     1:38.18 (33.84)     2:11.20 (33.02)
        2:49.64 (38.44)     3:28.27 (38.63)     3:59.67 (31.40)     4:30.36 (30.69)
 24 Punger, Lauren            13 GMSC-NE              4:31.17    4:31.10        
                  29.00     1:01.46 (32.46)     1:36.96 (35.50)     2:10.72 (33.76)
        2:49.85 (39.13)     3:30.07 (40.22)     4:01.28 (31.21)     4:31.10 (29.82)
Preliminaries
 12 Mathieu, Alicia           17 SNCO-CT              4:27.06                   
                  29.12     1:01.41 (32.29)     1:35.31 (33.90)     2:08.42 (33.11)
        2:49.11 (40.69)     3:29.54 (40.43)     3:59.12 (29.58)     4:27.06 (27.94)
 22 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE               4:30.43                   
                  28.41     1:00.92 (32.51)     1:36.49 (35.57)     2:10.76 (34.27)
        2:48.85 (38.09)     3:27.07 (38.22)     3:58.92 (31.85)     4:30.43 (31.51)
 25 Desantis, Rachael         19 UN-NE                4:32.17                   
                  28.39     1:00.99 (32.60)     1:36.64 (35.65)     2:11.08 (34.44)
        2:49.08 (38.00)     3:27.75 (38.67)     4:00.55 (32.80)     4:32.17 (31.62)
 28 Larkin, Colleen           15 VAC-MR               4:32.62                   
                  28.30     1:00.90 (32.60)     1:36.36 (35.46)     2:10.29 (33.93)
        2:50.41 (40.12)     3:31.06 (40.65)     4:02.40 (31.34)     4:32.62 (30.22)
 29 Gardner, Kailey           17 ITAC-NI              4:32.77                   
                  29.27     1:02.40 (33.13)     1:38.84 (36.44)     2:13.32 (34.48)
        2:52.18 (38.86)     3:32.22 (40.04)     4:03.21 (30.99)     4:32.77 (29.56)
 30 Fabian, Eva               15 GMSC-NE              4:32.80                   
                  29.42     1:01.79 (32.37)     1:37.96 (36.17)     2:13.40 (35.44)
        2:53.00 (39.60)     3:32.59 (39.59)     4:03.29 (30.70)     4:32.80 (29.51)
 31 Ehret, Jane               17 GMSC-NE              4:32.89                   
                  28.28       59.84 (31.56)     1:34.81 (34.97)     2:08.95 (34.14)
        2:49.35 (40.40)     3:29.73 (40.38)     4:01.58 (31.85)     4:32.89 (31.31)
 32 Burkey, Cece              16 BGSC-NE              4:33.44                   
                  28.46     1:01.02 (32.56)     1:37.64 (36.62)     2:13.58 (35.94)
        2:52.76 (39.18)     3:32.63 (39.87)     4:03.97 (31.34)     4:33.44 (29.47)
 33 Manor, Laura              17 SCHE-AD              4:33.69                   
                  29.36     1:02.68 (33.32)     1:38.25 (35.57)     2:12.72 (34.47)
        2:51.30 (38.58)     3:30.11 (38.81)     4:02.46 (32.35)     4:33.69 (31.23)
 34 Jerome, Kim               16 CDOG-CT              4:34.15                   
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)     1:38.69 (36.73)     2:14.16 (35.47)
        2:53.06 (38.90)     3:31.43 (38.37)     4:03.44 (32.01)     4:34.15 (30.71)
 35 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE               4:34.56                   
                  29.14     1:02.63 (33.49)     1:36.70 (34.07)     2:10.62 (33.92)
        2:51.85 (41.23)     3:33.31 (41.46)     4:04.59 (31.28)     4:34.56 (29.97)
 36 Hughes, Katie             17 BAD-MR               4:34.77                   
                  29.01     1:01.58 (32.57)     1:35.01 (33.43)     2:08.64 (33.63)
        2:49.22 (40.58)     3:30.34 (41.12)     4:02.62 (32.28)     4:34.77 (32.15)
 37 Grindall, Dana            13 SNCO-CT              4:35.14                   
                  28.18     1:00.19 (32.01)     1:35.56 (35.37)     2:10.79 (35.23)
        2:51.78 (40.99)     3:33.71 (41.93)     4:05.10 (31.39)     4:35.14 (30.04)
 38 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ              4:35.77                   
                  29.24     1:02.74 (33.50)     1:38.82 (36.08)     2:14.68 (35.86)
        2:52.31 (37.63)     3:31.59 (39.28)     4:04.09 (32.50)     4:35.77 (31.68)
 39 Alexander, Megan          14 YNS-NE               4:35.93                   
                  29.72     1:02.67 (32.95)     1:37.72 (35.05)     2:11.68 (33.96)
        2:52.72 (41.04)     3:34.05 (41.33)     4:05.78 (31.73)     4:35.93 (30.15)
 40 Francis, Casey            14 LIE-MR               4:36.35                   
                  29.46     1:03.35 (33.89)     1:38.19 (34.84)     2:12.17 (33.98)
        2:53.07 (40.90)     3:34.36 (41.29)     4:05.89 (31.53)     4:36.35 (30.46)
 41 O'Keefe, Brenna           17 MSC-MR               4:36.66                   
                  28.47     1:01.08 (32.61)     1:36.11 (35.03)     2:10.66 (34.55)
        2:52.27 (41.61)     3:33.38 (41.11)     4:05.56 (32.18)     4:36.66 (31.10)
 42 Heyde, Kelly              17 WYW-CT               4:36.70                   
                  29.18     1:02.38 (33.20)     1:37.96 (35.58)     2:13.32 (35.36)
        2:52.56 (39.24)     3:32.91 (40.35)     4:05.56 (32.65)     4:36.70 (31.14)
 43 Logan, Emily              17 EEX-NJ               4:36.83                   
                  29.54     1:02.25 (32.71)     1:37.16 (34.91)     2:10.99 (33.83)
        2:51.99 (41.00)     3:29.35 (37.36)     4:05.72 (36.37)     4:36.83 (31.11)
 44 Ng, Stephanie             16 SAC-NJ               4:37.37                   
                  29.61     1:02.88 (33.27)     1:38.00 (35.12)     2:12.38 (34.38)
        2:54.71 (42.33)     3:36.92 (42.21)     4:07.64 (30.72)     4:37.37 (29.73)
 45 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE               4:37.79                   
                  29.55     1:03.99 (34.44)     1:38.78 (34.79)     2:12.68 (33.90)
        2:54.91 (42.23)     3:35.95 (41.04)     4:07.71 (31.76)     4:37.79 (30.08)
 46 Butler, Rebecca           15 CAT-NJ               4:38.08                   
                  28.72     1:01.77 (33.05)     1:37.10 (35.33)     2:12.07 (34.97)
        2:52.71 (40.64)     3:34.52 (41.81)     4:06.65 (32.13)     4:38.08 (31.43)
 47 Krisanda, Chelsea         17 PACK-NI              4:38.12                   
                  29.17     1:02.60 (33.43)     1:37.80 (35.20)     2:12.47 (34.67)
        2:53.73 (41.26)     3:35.02 (41.29)     4:07.04 (32.02)     4:38.12 (31.08)
 48 Kearns, Cooper            15 SNCO-CT              4:38.14                   
                  29.55     1:03.10 (33.55)     1:40.56 (37.46)     2:16.32 (35.76)
        2:55.87 (39.55)     3:35.63 (39.76)     4:07.66 (32.03)     4:38.14 (30.48)
 49 Groccia, Adrienne         15 BAD-MR               4:38.33                   
                  29.77     1:04.54 (34.77)     1:40.92 (36.38)     2:16.25 (35.33)
        2:56.83 (40.58)     3:38.63 (41.80)     4:09.19 (30.56)     4:38.33 (29.14)
 50 Smith, Molly              17 NSSC-NE              4:38.62                   
                  30.11     1:04.27 (34.16)     1:40.49 (36.22)     2:16.37 (35.88)
        2:55.66 (39.29)     3:35.65 (39.99)     4:07.95 (32.30)     4:38.62 (30.67)
 51 O'Connor, Kelly           17 YNS-NE               4:39.27                   
                  29.14     1:02.31 (33.17)     1:36.12 (33.81)     2:09.18 (33.06)
        2:51.52 (42.34)     3:34.95 (43.43)     4:07.78 (32.83)     4:39.27 (31.49)
 52 Parillo, Emily            13 GMSC-NE              4:39.47                   
                  30.03     1:04.26 (34.23)     1:40.57 (36.31)     2:15.95 (35.38)
        2:56.22 (40.27)     3:37.11 (40.89)     4:08.83 (31.72)     4:39.47 (30.64)
 53 Nguyen, Stephanie         16 CDOG-CT              4:39.58                   
                  29.99     1:03.25 (33.26)     1:39.71 (36.46)     2:15.36 (35.65)
        2:55.67 (40.31)     3:36.93 (41.26)     4:08.54 (31.61)     4:39.58 (31.04)
 54 Bender, Shannon           16 ABF-NE               4:40.13                   
                  32.15     1:07.92 (35.77)     1:41.95 (34.03)     2:15.54 (33.59)
        2:56.10 (40.56)     3:37.26 (41.16)     4:08.79 (31.53)     4:40.13 (31.34)
 55 Norberg, Lindsey          17 ITAC-NI              4:40.25                   
                  28.26     1:01.09 (32.83)     1:38.53 (37.44)     2:15.17 (36.64)
        2:54.27 (39.10)     3:35.22 (40.95)     4:08.24 (33.02)     4:40.25 (32.01)
 56 Jackson, Emma             18 ABF-NE               4:40.66                   
                  30.58     1:04.89 (34.31)     1:41.74 (36.85)     2:18.33 (36.59)
        2:55.30 (36.97)     3:33.24 (37.94)     4:07.62 (34.38)     4:40.66 (33.04)
 57 Hursch, Jade              15 CAT-NJ               4:41.62                   
                  29.18     1:02.97 (33.79)     1:40.14 (37.17)     2:16.91 (36.77)
        2:57.63 (40.72)     3:38.04 (40.41)     4:10.46 (32.42)     4:41.62 (31.16)
 58 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI              4:42.70                   
                  29.29     1:02.53 (33.24)     1:39.19 (36.66)     2:15.34 (36.15)
        2:57.48 (42.14)     3:40.34 (42.86)     4:11.87 (31.53)     4:42.70 (30.83)
 59 Saiz, Hannah              17 WAVE-AD              4:43.77                   
                  28.59     1:02.14 (33.55)     1:38.32 (36.18)     2:14.37 (36.05)
        2:51.62 (37.25)     3:42.40 (50.78)     4:13.17 (30.77)     4:43.77 (30.60)
 60 Green, Meghan             17 PACK-NI              4:44.22                   
                  30.73     1:07.22 (36.49)     1:44.54 (37.32)     2:20.35 (35.81)
        3:02.53 (42.18)     3:44.32 (41.79)     4:15.05 (30.73)     4:44.22 (29.17)
 61 Burns, morgan             14 HAST-NI              4:44.32                   
                  29.36       50.93 (21.57)     1:39.78 (48.85)     2:16.48 (36.70)
        2:55.83 (39.35)     3:37.02 (41.19)     4:11.39 (34.37)     4:44.32 (32.93)
 62 Ewing, Kelsey             15 MST-NE               4:45.51                   
                  29.23     1:03.04 (33.81)     1:39.58 (36.54)     2:15.98 (36.40)
        2:57.49 (41.51)     3:40.34 (42.85)     4:13.62 (33.28)     4:45.51 (31.89)
 63 Patrell, Catherine        17 CDOG-CT              4:48.85                   
                  30.23     1:03.92 (33.69)     1:41.48 (37.56)     2:18.41 (36.93)
        3:01.50 (43.09)     3:44.27 (42.77)     4:17.32 (33.05)     4:48.85 (31.53)
 64 Fournier, Haley           15 CCSC-NE              4:49.59                   
                  31.66     1:08.89 (37.23)     1:46.90 (38.01)     2:24.46 (37.56)
        3:04.72 (40.26)     3:44.94 (40.22)     4:17.78 (32.84)     4:49.59 (31.81)
 65 Belletete, Tina           18 GMSC-NE              4:50.38                   
                  30.38     1:04.74 (34.36)     1:40.00 (35.26)     2:14.98 (34.98)
        2:59.26 (44.28)     3:44.47 (45.21)     4:18.01 (33.54)     4:50.38 (32.37)
 -- Ng, Kristine              14 SAC-NJ                   DQ                    
                  30.38     1:04.53 (34.15)     1:41.79 (37.26)     2:18.45 (36.66)
        2:58.44 (39.99)     3:38.62 (40.18)     4:11.44 (32.82)          DQ (31.09)
 -- Navin, Casey              17 BAC-NJ                   DQ                    
                  29.69     1:03.36 (33.67)     1:40.68 (37.32)     2:17.16 (36.48)
        2:57.94 (40.78)     3:39.83 (41.89)     4:13.65 (33.82)          DQ (32.24)
 -- Lunde, Ellesse            18 BOSS-NE                  DQ                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McGuirk, Meghan           15 PAA-NJ               4:40.39    4:41.76        
                  29.89     1:04.22 (34.33)     1:40.28 (36.06)     2:16.67 (36.39)
        2:56.21 (39.54)     3:37.16 (40.95)     4:10.34 (33.18)     4:41.76 (31.42)
  2 Cunningham, Julia         14 XCEL-NJ              4:45.66    4:42.20        
                  28.67     1:01.14 (32.47)     1:37.88 (36.74)     2:14.38 (36.50)
        2:54.94 (40.56)     3:35.77 (40.83)     4:09.62 (33.85)     4:42.20 (32.58)
  3 Heise, Nicole             18 LCAT-NI              4:51.31    4:43.91        
                  29.28     1:03.75 (34.47)     1:39.77 (36.02)     2:15.75 (35.98)
        2:58.39 (42.64)     3:40.46 (42.07)     4:12.66 (32.20)     4:43.91 (31.25)
  4 O'Brien, Emily            15 LCAT-NI              4:45.24    4:50.56        
                  29.03     1:03.18 (34.15)     1:42.34 (39.16)     2:19.28 (36.94)
        3:01.55 (42.27)     3:44.33 (42.78)     4:17.83 (33.50)     4:50.56 (32.73)
  5 Murray, Stephanie         16 SOLO-NE              4:50.86    4:52.33        
                  16.83     1:06.66 (49.83)     1:43.05 (36.39)     2:19.07 (36.02)
        3:03.05 (43.98)     3:48.20 (45.15)     4:21.12 (32.92)     4:52.33 (31.21)
  6 Shea, Caity               15 SOLO-NE              4:52.04    4:52.53        
                  30.47     1:05.22 (34.75)     1:43.59 (38.37)     2:20.91 (37.32)
        3:04.14 (43.23)     3:48.27 (44.13)     4:21.11 (32.84)     4:52.53 (31.42)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:04.63        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
        MEET:   4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC)                   
    15-18 NE:   4:04.59   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   4:04.59   12/1/2008 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF)                     
      US NAT:   4:16.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:19.79                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giberson, Sara            16 AGUA-MR              4:19.94    4:18.99 q      
                  27.53       59.96 (32.43)     1:32.67 (32.71)     2:04.63 (31.96)
        2:42.55 (37.92)     3:20.82 (38.27)     3:50.50 (29.68)     4:18.99 (28.49)
  2 Sogar, Laura              17 ABF-NE               4:24.59    4:19.15 q      
                  28.20     1:00.19 (31.99)     1:34.11 (33.92)     2:07.19 (33.08)
        2:42.54 (35.35)     3:18.63 (36.09)     3:49.24 (30.61)     4:19.15 (29.91)
  3 Zhu, Annie                14 AGUA-MR              4:13.28    4:20.79 q      
                  28.53     1:00.67 (32.14)     1:35.16 (34.49)     2:08.44 (33.28)
        2:44.84 (36.40)     3:20.77 (35.93)     3:51.32 (30.55)     4:20.79 (29.47)
  4 Maher, Madeline           15 GAAC-MA              4:27.19    4:22.21 q      
                  28.45     1:00.32 (31.87)     1:33.63 (33.31)     2:06.68 (33.05)
        2:43.28 (36.60)     3:20.44 (37.16)     3:52.28 (31.84)     4:22.21 (29.93)
  5 Dressel, Marissa          16 TTSC-NI              4:24.95    4:22.53 q      
                  26.75       57.47 (30.72)     1:30.08 (32.61)     2:02.61 (32.53)
        2:41.26 (38.65)     3:20.65 (39.39)     3:52.50 (31.85)     4:22.53 (30.03)
  6 Wilson, Caroline          17 SNCO-CT              4:28.90    4:22.64 q      
                  27.70       58.85 (31.15)     1:32.76 (33.91)     2:05.88 (33.12)
        2:43.97 (38.09)     3:22.25 (38.28)     3:53.14 (30.89)     4:22.64 (29.50)
  7 Cervone, Victoria         18 NJW-NJ               4:23.82    4:23.13 q      
                  27.81       58.61 (30.80)     1:32.04 (33.43)     2:04.93 (32.89)
        2:44.08 (39.15)     3:23.77 (39.69)     3:53.79 (30.02)     4:23.13 (29.34)
  8 Cassidy, Victoria         17 EEX-NJ               4:25.35    4:24.13 q      
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)     1:32.35 (32.46)     2:04.53 (32.18)
        2:43.68 (39.15)     3:22.69 (39.01)     3:53.92 (31.23)     4:24.13 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Olivia              14 LIE-MR               4:29.93    4:26.61 q      
                  28.31     1:00.09 (31.78)     1:34.39 (34.30)     2:09.20 (34.81)
        2:45.63 (36.43)     3:23.96 (38.33)     3:55.70 (31.74)     4:26.61 (30.91)
 10 Fenn, Meaghan             18 BAD-MR               4:26.19    4:26.81 q      
                  28.65     1:01.41 (32.76)     1:34.31 (32.90)     2:07.02 (32.71)
        2:45.02 (38.00)     3:23.88 (38.86)     3:55.87 (31.99)     4:26.81 (30.94)
 11 Guyett, Caren             19 COLG-AD              4:15.63    4:26.92 q      
                  28.38     1:00.07 (31.69)     1:35.66 (35.59)     2:10.18 (34.52)
        2:47.65 (37.47)     3:25.40 (37.75)     3:56.52 (31.12)     4:26.92 (30.40)
 12 Mathieu, Alicia           17 SNCO-CT              4:31.21    4:27.06 q      
                  29.12     1:01.41 (32.29)     1:35.31 (33.90)     2:08.42 (33.11)
        2:49.11 (40.69)     3:29.54 (40.43)     3:59.12 (29.58)     4:27.06 (27.94)
 13 Casey, Bridget            16 GAAC-MA              4:33.38    4:27.08 q      
                  27.99       59.36 (31.37)     1:34.44 (35.08)     2:08.21 (33.77)
        2:48.41 (40.20)     3:27.87 (39.46)     3:58.08 (30.21)     4:27.08 (29.00)
 14 Koziol, Stephanie         15 BAC-NJ               4:34.60    4:27.27 q      
                  28.92     1:01.41 (32.49)     1:36.18 (34.77)     2:09.85 (33.67)
        2:48.03 (38.18)                             3:58.33 ( )     4:27.27 (28.94)
 15 Hooper, Aimee             15 ALBS-AD              4:34.97    4:27.52 q      
                  28.25       59.95 (31.70)     1:34.87 (34.92)     2:09.13 (34.26)
        2:47.62 (38.49)     3:27.41 (39.79)     3:57.68 (30.27)     4:27.52 (29.84)
 16 Lang, Melissa             17 SAC-NJ               4:31.05    4:27.72 q      
                  28.51     1:00.83 (32.32)     1:36.87 (36.04)     2:12.03 (35.16)
        2:48.02 (35.99)     3:25.66 (37.64)     3:57.43 (31.77)     4:27.72 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kessler, Rachel           14 BAD-MR               4:28.68    4:27.80 q      
                  27.86       59.09 (31.23)     1:33.21 (34.12)     2:06.64 (33.43)
        2:46.43 (39.79)     3:26.18 (39.75)     3:57.62 (31.44)     4:27.80 (30.18)
 18 Martin, Faith             16 CCAT-CT              4:36.84    4:28.19 q      
                  29.80     1:03.46 (33.66)     1:36.66 (33.20)     2:09.90 (33.24)
        2:48.40 (38.50)     3:26.63 (38.23)     3:57.68 (31.05)     4:28.19 (30.51)
 19 Norberg, Lauren           17 ITAC-NI              4:29.89    4:28.55 q      
                  29.12     1:02.23 (33.11)     1:36.96 (34.73)     2:11.05 (34.09)
        2:48.32 (37.27)     3:27.16 (38.84)     3:58.18 (31.02)     4:28.55 (30.37)
 20 Ciampoli, Kacie           16 GAAC-MA              4:30.31    4:28.96 q      
                  28.73     1:01.56 (32.83)     1:36.81 (35.25)     2:11.36 (34.55)
        2:49.31 (37.95)     3:28.46 (39.15)     3:59.35 (30.89)     4:28.96 (29.61)
 21 Radin, Katie              18 ABF-NE               4:33.79    4:30.27 q      
                  29.42     1:03.67 (34.25)     1:37.98 (34.31)     2:11.03 (33.05)
        2:50.19 (39.16)     3:28.78 (38.59)     3:59.88 (31.10)     4:30.27 (30.39)
 22 Santoro, Emma             17 SSA-NE               4:35.19    4:30.43 q      
                  28.41     1:00.92 (32.51)     1:36.49 (35.57)     2:10.76 (34.27)
        2:48.85 (38.09)     3:27.07 (38.22)     3:58.92 (31.85)     4:30.43 (31.51)
 23 Buckworth, Lauren         15 CAT-NJ               4:36.37    4:30.47 q      
                  28.55     1:00.29 (31.74)     1:34.21 (33.92)     2:08.36 (34.15)
        2:48.45 (40.09)     3:29.07 (40.62)     4:00.18 (31.11)     4:30.47 (30.29)
 24 Punger, Lauren            13 GMSC-NE              4:32.55    4:31.17 q      
                  29.31     1:01.80 (32.49)     1:36.92 (35.12)     2:11.07 (34.15)
        2:49.93 (38.86)     3:29.87 (39.94)     4:01.14 (31.27)     4:31.17 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Desantis, Rachael         19 UN-NE                4:25.13    4:32.17        
                  28.39     1:00.99 (32.60)     1:36.64 (35.65)     2:11.08 (34.44)
        2:49.08 (38.00)     3:27.75 (38.67)     4:00.55 (32.80)     4:32.17 (31.62)
 26 Stewart, Breanna          18 ABF-NE               4:34.62    4:32.18        
                  29.37     1:02.26 (32.89)     1:38.19 (35.93)     2:12.92 (34.73)
        2:51.74 (38.82)     3:29.90 (38.16)     4:01.78 (31.88)     4:32.18 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Romain, Danielle          15 CAT-NJ               4:32.53    4:32.55        
                  29.35     1:02.79 (33.44)     1:36.52 (33.73)     2:10.18 (33.66)
        2:50.70 (40.52)     3:31.55 (40.85)     4:02.88 (31.33)     4:32.55 (29.67)
 28 Larkin, Colleen           15 VAC-MR               4:39.17    4:32.62        
                  28.30     1:00.90 (32.60)     1:36.36 (35.46)     2:10.29 (33.93)
        2:50.41 (40.12)     3:31.06 (40.65)     4:02.40 (31.34)     4:32.62 (30.22)
 29 Gardner, Kailey           17 ITAC-NI              4:32.27    4:32.77        
                  29.27     1:02.40 (33.13)     1:38.84 (36.44)     2:13.32 (34.48)
        2:52.18 (38.86)     3:32.22 (40.04)     4:03.21 (30.99)     4:32.77 (29.56)
 30 Fabian, Eva               15 GMSC-NE              4:32.87    4:32.80        
                  29.42     1:01.79 (32.37)     1:37.96 (36.17)     2:13.40 (35.44)
        2:53.00 (39.60)     3:32.59 (39.59)     4:03.29 (30.70)     4:32.80 (29.51)
 31 Ehret, Jane               17 GMSC-NE              5:16.51L   4:32.89        
                  28.28       59.84 (31.56)     1:34.81 (34.97)     2:08.95 (34.14)
        2:49.35 (40.40)     3:29.73 (40.38)     4:01.58 (31.85)     4:32.89 (31.31)
 32 Burkey, Cece              16 BGSC-NE              5:16.07L   4:33.44        
                  28.46     1:01.02 (32.56)     1:37.64 (36.62)     2:13.58 (35.94)
        2:52.76 (39.18)     3:32.63 (39.87)     4:03.97 (31.34)     4:33.44 (29.47)
 33 Manor, Laura              17 SCHE-AD              4:37.40    4:33.69        
                  29.36     1:02.68 (33.32)     1:38.25 (35.57)     2:12.72 (34.47)
        2:51.30 (38.58)     3:30.11 (38.81)     4:02.46 (32.35)     4:33.69 (31.23)
 34 Jerome, Kim               16 CDOG-CT              4:34.27    4:34.15        
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)     1:38.69 (36.73)     2:14.16 (35.47)
        2:53.06 (38.90)     3:31.43 (38.37)     4:03.44 (32.01)     4:34.15 (30.71)
 35 Weaver, Caroline          17 GMA-NE               4:34.54    4:34.56        
                  29.14     1:02.63 (33.49)     1:36.70 (34.07)     2:10.62 (33.92)
        2:51.85 (41.23)     3:33.31 (41.46)     4:04.59 (31.28)     4:34.56 (29.97)
 36 Hughes, Katie             17 BAD-MR               4:32.47    4:34.77        
                  29.01     1:01.58 (32.57)     1:35.01 (33.43)     2:08.64 (33.63)
        2:49.22 (40.58)     3:30.34 (41.12)     4:02.62 (32.28)     4:34.77 (32.15)
 37 Grindall, Dana            13 SNCO-CT              4:34.07    4:35.14        
                  28.18     1:00.19 (32.01)     1:35.56 (35.37)     2:10.79 (35.23)
        2:51.78 (40.99)     3:33.71 (41.93)     4:05.10 (31.39)     4:35.14 (30.04)
 38 Lewinson, Rebecca         16 XCEL-NJ              4:32.77    4:35.77        
                  29.24     1:02.74 (33.50)     1:38.82 (36.08)     2:14.68 (35.86)
        2:52.31 (37.63)     3:31.59 (39.28)     4:04.09 (32.50)     4:35.77 (31.68)
 39 Alexander, Megan          14 YNS-NE               4:37.38    4:35.93        
                  29.72     1:02.67 (32.95)     1:37.72 (35.05)     2:11.68 (33.96)
        2:52.72 (41.04)     3:34.05 (41.33)     4:05.78 (31.73)     4:35.93 (30.15)
 40 Francis, Casey            14 LIE-MR               4:35.54    4:36.35        
                  29.46     1:03.35 (33.89)     1:38.19 (34.84)     2:12.17 (33.98)
        2:53.07 (40.90)     3:34.36 (41.29)     4:05.89 (31.53)     4:36.35 (30.46)
 41 O'Keefe, Brenna           17 MSC-MR               4:36.42    4:36.66        
                  28.47     1:01.08 (32.61)     1:36.11 (35.03)     2:10.66 (34.55)
        2:52.27 (41.61)     3:33.38 (41.11)     4:05.56 (32.18)     4:36.66 (31.10)
 42 Heyde, Kelly              17 WYW-CT               4:35.29    4:36.70        
                  29.18     1:02.38 (33.20)     1:37.96 (35.58)     2:13.32 (35.36)
        2:52.56 (39.24)     3:32.91 (40.35)     4:05.56 (32.65)     4:36.70 (31.14)
 43 Logan, Emily              17 EEX-NJ               5:15.23L   4:36.83        
                  29.54     1:02.25 (32.71)     1:37.16 (34.91)     2:10.99 (33.83)
        2:51.99 (41.00)     3:29.35 (37.36)     4:05.72 (36.37)     4:36.83 (31.11)
 44 Ng, Stephanie             16 SAC-NJ               4:37.96    4:37.37        
                  29.61     1:02.88 (33.27)     1:38.00 (35.12)     2:12.38 (34.38)
        2:54.71 (42.33)     3:36.92 (42.21)     4:07.64 (30.72)     4:37.37 (29.73)
 45 Karosas, Tasi             13 GMA-NE               4:34.65    4:37.79        
                  29.55     1:03.99 (34.44)     1:38.78 (34.79)     2:12.68 (33.90)
        2:54.91 (42.23)     3:35.95 (41.04)     4:07.71 (31.76)     4:37.79 (30.08)
 46 Butler, Rebecca           15 CAT-NJ               4:35.62    4:38.08        
                  28.72     1:01.77 (33.05)     1:37.10 (35.33)     2:12.07 (34.97)
        2:52.71 (40.64)     3:34.52 (41.81)     4:06.65 (32.13)     4:38.08 (31.43)
 47 Krisanda, Chelsea         17 PACK-NI              5:16.71L   4:38.12        
                  29.17     1:02.60 (33.43)     1:37.80 (35.20)     2:12.47 (34.67)
        2:53.73 (41.26)     3:35.02 (41.29)     4:07.04 (32.02)     4:38.12 (31.08)
 48 Kearns, Cooper            15 SNCO-CT              4:43.47    4:38.14        
                  29.55     1:03.10 (33.55)     1:40.56 (37.46)     2:16.32 (35.76)
        2:55.87 (39.55)     3:35.63 (39.76)     4:07.66 (32.03)     4:38.14 (30.48)
 49 Groccia, Adrienne         15 BAD-MR               5:18.32L   4:38.33        
                  29.77     1:04.54 (34.77)     1:40.92 (36.38)     2:16.25 (35.33)
        2:56.83 (40.58)     3:38.63 (41.80)     4:09.19 (30.56)     4:38.33 (29.14)
 50 Smith, Molly              17 NSSC-NE              5:18.76L   4:38.62        
                  30.11     1:04.27 (34.16)     1:40.49 (36.22)     2:16.37 (35.88)
        2:55.66 (39.29)     3:35.65 (39.99)     4:07.95 (32.30)     4:38.62 (30.67)
 51 O'Connor, Kelly           17 YNS-NE               4:36.26    4:39.27        
                  29.14     1:02.31 (33.17)     1:36.12 (33.81)     2:09.18 (33.06)
        2:51.52 (42.34)     3:34.95 (43.43)     4:07.78 (32.83)     4:39.27 (31.49)
 52 Parillo, Emily            13 GMSC-NE              4:37.08    4:39.47        
                  30.03     1:04.26 (34.23)     1:40.57 (36.31)     2:15.95 (35.38)
        2:56.22 (40.27)     3:37.11 (40.89)     4:08.83 (31.72)     4:39.47 (30.64)
 53 Nguyen, Stephanie         16 CDOG-CT              4:44.01    4:39.58        
                  29.99     1:03.25 (33.26)     1:39.71 (36.46)     2:15.36 (35.65)
        2:55.67 (40.31)     3:36.93 (41.26)     4:08.54 (31.61)     4:39.58 (31.04)
 54 Bender, Shannon           16 ABF-NE               4:37.60    4:40.13        
                  32.15     1:07.92 (35.77)     1:41.95 (34.03)     2:15.54 (33.59)
        2:56.10 (40.56)     3:37.26 (41.16)     4:08.79 (31.53)     4:40.13 (31.34)
 55 Norberg, Lindsey          17 ITAC-NI              4:33.11    4:40.25        
                  28.26     1:01.09 (32.83)     1:38.53 (37.44)     2:15.17 (36.64)
        2:54.27 (39.10)     3:35.22 (40.95)     4:08.24 (33.02)     4:40.25 (32.01)
 56 Jackson, Emma             18 ABF-NE               4:59.08    4:40.66        
                  30.58     1:04.89 (34.31)     1:41.74 (36.85)     2:18.33 (36.59)
        2:55.30 (36.97)     3:33.24 (37.94)     4:07.62 (34.38)     4:40.66 (33.04)
 57 Hursch, Jade              15 CAT-NJ               4:34.17    4:41.62        
                  29.18     1:02.97 (33.79)     1:40.14 (37.17)     2:16.91 (36.77)
        2:57.63 (40.72)     3:38.04 (40.41)     4:10.46 (32.42)     4:41.62 (31.16)
 58 McElfresh, Erin           13 LCAT-NI              5:15.25L   4:42.70        
                  29.29     1:02.53 (33.24)     1:39.19 (36.66)     2:15.34 (36.15)
        2:57.48 (42.14)     3:40.34 (42.86)     4:11.87 (31.53)     4:42.70 (30.83)
 59 Saiz, Hannah              17 WAVE-AD              4:38.22    4:43.77        
                  28.59     1:02.14 (33.55)     1:38.32 (36.18)     2:14.37 (36.05)
        2:51.62 (37.25)     3:42.40 (50.78)     4:13.17 (30.77)     4:43.77 (30.60)
 60 Green, Meghan             17 PACK-NI              4:48.41    4:44.22        
                  30.73     1:07.22 (36.49)     1:44.54 (37.32)     2:20.35 (35.81)
        3:02.53 (42.18)     3:44.32 (41.79)     4:15.05 (30.73)     4:44.22 (29.17)
 61 Burns, morgan             14 HAST-NI              4:47.34    4:44.32        
                  29.36       50.93 (21.57)     1:39.78 (48.85)     2:16.48 (36.70)
        2:55.83 (39.35)     3:37.02 (41.19)     4:11.39 (34.37)     4:44.32 (32.93)
 62 Ewing, Kelsey             15 MST-NE               4:46.94    4:45.51        
                  29.23     1:03.04 (33.81)     1:39.58 (36.54)     2:15.98 (36.40)
        2:57.49 (41.51)     3:40.34 (42.85)     4:13.62 (33.28)     4:45.51 (31.89)
 63 Patrell, Catherine        17 CDOG-CT              4:45.49    4:48.85        
                  30.23     1:03.92 (33.69)     1:41.48 (37.56)     2:18.41 (36.93)
        3:01.50 (43.09)     3:44.27 (42.77)     4:17.32 (33.05)     4:48.85 (31.53)
 64 Fournier, Haley           15 CCSC-NE              4:45.82    4:49.59        
                  31.66     1:08.89 (37.23)     1:46.90 (38.01)     2:24.46 (37.56)
        3:04.72 (40.26)     3:44.94 (40.22)     4:17.78 (32.84)     4:49.59 (31.81)
 65 Belletete, Tina           18 GMSC-NE              5:17.41L   4:50.38        
                  30.38     1:04.74 (34.36)     1:40.00 (35.26)     2:14.98 (34.98)
        2:59.26 (44.28)     3:44.47 (45.21)     4:18.01 (33.54)     4:50.38 (32.37)
 -- Navin, Casey              17 BAC-NJ               4:41.19         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  29.69     1:03.36 (33.67)     1:40.68 (37.32)     2:17.16 (36.48)
        2:57.94 (40.78)     3:39.83 (41.89)     4:13.65 (33.82)          DQ (32.24)
 -- Ng, Kristine              14 SAC-NJ               5:15.28L        DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  30.38     1:04.53 (34.15)     1:41.79 (37.26)     2:18.45 (36.66)
        2:58.44 (39.99)     3:38.62 (40.18)     4:11.44 (32.82)          DQ (31.09)
 -- Lunde, Ellesse            18 BOSS-NE              4:36.28         DQ        
      Delay of meet - Misc
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:31.94        2004 Brown                                      
                         Daniels, Hinkson, Robinson, McCoy                 
        MEET:   1:34.98   3/13/2005 Peddie Aquatic Association                 
                         A. Fittin, E. Kinsella, A. Jordan, A. Miller      
    15-18 NE:   1:35.22    3/1/2007 Peddie Aquatics                            
                         Jacobi, Fittin, Lightbourne, Miller               
   15-18 RES:   1:35.89    4/1/2002 Merrimack Balley Pirates                   
                         S. Brown, H. Boucher, C. Geary, C. Brown          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                1:36.59    1:34.05        
     1) Fittin, Carolyn 16              2) Lee, JiYoung 19                
     3) Raplee, Kathryn 18              4) Zhao, Xiao 18                  
                  23.09       46.59 (23.50)     1:10.61 (24.02)     1:34.05 (23.44)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:37.33    1:36.01        
     1) Zhu, Annie 14                   2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 13     
     3) Giberson, Sara 16               4) Neal, Lia 14                   
                  24.45       49.75 (25.30)     1:12.74 (22.99)     1:36.01 (23.27)
  3 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       1:39.08    1:36.89        
     1) Ravettine, Bryeanne 18          2) Romain, Danielle 15            
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 15            4) Kunnapas, Lia 17               
                  23.82       48.65 (24.83)     1:12.84 (24.19)     1:36.89 (24.05)
  4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:36.07    1:37.19        
     1) Tocci, Francesca 18             2) Tocci, Bianca 15               
     3) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 15           4) Hao, Scarlett 16               
                  24.53       48.73 (24.20)     1:12.60 (23.87)     1:37.19 (24.59)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        1:36.29    1:37.69        
     1) Senko, Anna 16                  2) Vogel, Cara 18                 
     3) Sogar, Laura 17                 4) Radin, Katie 18                
                  25.06       49.10 (24.04)     1:13.37 (24.27)     1:37.69 (24.32)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     1:38.77    1:38.10        
     1) Van Nispen, AJ 16               2) Douglas, Arlene 17             
     3) DeLafuente, Rebecca 16          4) Toth, Kate 17                  
                  24.86       49.27 (24.41)     1:14.01 (24.74)     1:38.10 (24.09)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:36.96    1:38.22        
     1) Lyver, Kellie 17                2) Marcus, Ellen 14               
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney 15         4) Guba, Ali 18                   
                  24.58       49.74 (25.16)     1:14.34 (24.60)     1:38.22 (23.88)
  8 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      1:36.85    1:38.23        
     1) Dean, Kali 16                   2) Gardner, Kailey 17             
     3) Norberg, Lauren 17              4) Norberg, Lindsey 17            
                  24.40       49.46 (25.06)     1:14.04 (24.58)     1:38.23 (24.19)
  9 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          1:37.57    1:38.51        
     1) Koelle, Addi 17                 2) Sinatro, Haley 15              
     3) Kearney, Michaela 15            4) Wilson, Caroline 17            
                  25.09       49.70 (24.61)     1:14.08 (24.38)     1:38.51 (24.43)
 10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                            1:38.31    1:38.64        
     1) Lydzinski, Megan 15             2) Covey, Kelly 17                
     3) Yuen, Jocelyn 14                4) Winnan, Brynja 16              
                  28.54       51.00 (22.46)     1:14.12 (23.12)     1:38.64 (24.52)
 11 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                        1:40.06    1:38.70        
     1) Gnerre, Dana 18                 2) Byerly, Taylor 15              
     3) Heyde, Kelly 17                 4) Fortin, Shelby 16              
                  24.71       49.55 (24.84)     1:14.69 (25.14)     1:38.70 (24.01)
 12 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'                1:39.90    1:39.00        
     1) Liwacz, Jillian 15              2) Mucciarone, Molly 15           
     3) McGuirk, Meghan 15              4) Loughran, Laura 16             
                  25.25       49.86 (24.61)     1:14.99 (25.13)     1:39.00 (24.01)
 13 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  1:40.15    1:39.11        
     1) Jacumski, Victoria 16           2) Gielowski, Alli 16             
     3) Parish, ANDI 15                 4) Dressel, Marissa 16            
                  25.36       50.57 (25.21)     1:15.48 (24.91)     1:39.11 (23.63)
 14 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     1:41.23    1:39.80        
     1) Jordan, Maggie 14               2) Rowe, Katie 15                 
     3) Barbour, Kelsey 16              4) Slone, Taylor 17               
                  24.92       49.98 (25.06)     1:14.88 (24.90)     1:39.80 (24.92)
 15 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        1:41.09    1:39.89        
     1) Palmer, Clarissa 16             2) Spinazzola, Bianca 14          
     3) Ashenfelter, Katherine 16       4) Senko, Grace 16                
                  25.33       50.26 (24.93)     1:14.57 (24.31)     1:39.89 (25.32)
 16 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                            1:42.13    1:40.07        
     1) Kissick, Hope 14                2) Dilorati, Olivia 15            
     3) Sliwinski, Sam 15               4) Cronin, Caitlin 17             
                  25.50       50.98 (25.48)     1:15.95 (24.97)     1:40.07 (24.12)
 17 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      1:42.87    1:40.30        
     1) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16         2) Clarke, Christie 15            
     3) Lang, Melissa 17                4) Rebovich, Holly 17             
                  25.18       50.38 (25.20)     1:15.28 (24.90)     1:40.30 (25.02)
 18 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      1:43.32    1:40.48        
     1) Santinelli, Caroline 16         2) Almandoz, Andrea 14            
     3) Powlen, Kathryn 18              4) Brown, Lauryn 15               
 19 Burbank YMCA Bluefins-NE  'A'                     1:40.22    1:40.62        
     1) Casha, Salena 17                2) Casha, Nysa 16                 
     3) Walcker, Michelle 17            4) Meho, Amina 17                 
                  25.22       51.14 (25.92)     1:16.57 (25.43)     1:40.62 (24.05)
 20 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                   1:40.75    1:40.66        
     1) Estrada, Krystyna 15            2) Anderson, Rebecca 17           
     3) Karosas, Tasi 13                4) Weaver, Caroline 17            
                  25.31       51.00 (25.69)     1:16.17 (25.17)     1:40.66 (24.49)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:41.90    1:40.79        
     1) Chan, Olivia 14                 2) Warren, Frances 15             
     3) McGrath, Kelly 15               4) Brooke, Taylor 17              
                  24.30       49.81 (25.51)     1:15.85 (26.04)     1:40.79 (24.94)
 22 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        1:44.48    1:40.96        
     1) Cook, Katrina 15                2) Cavanaugh, Anna 17             
     3) Fournier, Haley 15              4) Weik, Hayley 14                
                  25.20       49.62 (24.42)     1:15.90 (26.28)     1:40.96 (25.06)
 23 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 1:43.95    1:41.22        
     1) Hooper, Aimee 15                2) Whitaker, Emily 15             
     3) Samson, Olivia 14               4) Zebrowski, Kara 18             
                  25.51       50.71 (25.20)     1:20.87 (30.16)     1:41.22 (20.35)
 24 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:41.78    1:41.50        
     1) Jones, Shannon 16               2) Groccia, Adrienne 15           
     3) Patafio, Giovanna 16            4) Johanson, Kelly 15             
                  25.73       51.20 (25.47)     1:16.30 (25.10)     1:41.50 (25.20)
 25 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  1:42.74    1:41.72        
     1) Chory, Maggie 13                2) Burkey, Cece 16                
     3) Le, Amanda 16                   4) Mitchell, Katelyn 13           
                  25.26       50.72 (25.46)     1:16.20 (25.48)     1:41.72 (25.52)
 26 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                1:37.06    1:41.90        
     1) Watson, Danica 18               2) Stein, Suzi 17                 
     3) Manssen, Sonia 15               4) Nuzzo, Emma 14                 
                  24.75       50.19 (25.44)     1:16.58 (26.39)     1:41.90 (25.32)
 27 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       1:43.54    1:42.28        
     1) Butler, Rebecca 15              2) Fink, Regan 17                 
     3) Hursch, Jade 15                 4) Fleming, Rebecca 14            
                  26.07       52.06 (25.99)     1:17.30 (25.24)     1:42.28 (24.98)
 28 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                          1:41.21    1:42.31        
     1) Mathieu, Alicia 17              2) Taylor, Adelaide 16            
     3) Bond, Ariel 15                  4) Kearns, Cooper 15              
                  25.51       51.36 (25.85)     1:17.20 (25.84)     1:42.31 (25.11)
 29 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                              1:40.83    1:42.54        
     1) Heise, Nicole 18                2) O'Brien, Erin 17               
     3) O'Brien, Emily 15               4) McElfresh, Erin 13             
                  25.70       52.38 (26.68)     1:18.17 (25.79)     1:42.54 (24.37)
 30 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  1:43.32    1:42.60        
     1) Sagasta, Lindsey 14             2) Rice, Haley 14                 
     3) Battaglia, Clare 14             4) Villari, Leah 16               
                  26.07       51.93 (25.86)     1:17.41 (25.48)     1:42.60 (25.19)
 31 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                             1:43.27    1:42.67        
     1) Fay, Amy 18                     2) Murray, Stephanie 16           
     3) Antczak, Allie 15               4) Sergi, Gabrielle 17            
                  25.85       51.90 (26.05)     1:17.56 (25.66)     1:42.67 (25.11)
 32 ANA YMCA Hurricanes-NE  'A'                       1:42.11    1:42.69        
     1) Torabi, Julia 14                2) Adrian, Whitney 16             
     3) Antos, Jess 17                  4) Moore, Rachel 14               
                  25.52       51.74 (26.22)     1:18.53 (26.79)     1:42.69 (24.16)
 33 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:43.55    1:42.93        
     1) Kim, Rachel 13                  2) Dari, Hannah 12                
     3) Morris, Cara 15                 4) Malyszka, Stephanie 14         
                  25.10       50.93 (25.83)     1:16.66 (25.73)     1:42.93 (26.27)
 34 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                            1:40.69    1:43.24        
     1) Deardorff, Serena 13            2) Lewinson, Rebecca 16           
     3) Michibata, Cori 14              4) Lapinas, Aleksa 13             
                  25.87       51.19 (25.32)     1:17.76 (26.57)     1:43.24 (25.48)
 35 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.84    1:43.31        
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15           2) Haruki, Yuria 15               
     3) Sun, Angela 14                  4) Skeivys, Maria 16              
                  26.16       51.89 (25.73)     1:16.91 (25.02)     1:43.31 (26.40)
 36 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:44.17    1:43.38        
     1) Friese, Brittany 14             2) Hovey, Emily 13                
     3) Hocson, Hillary 17              4) York, Amanda 15                
                  24.89       51.43 (26.54)     1:17.06 (25.63)     1:43.38 (26.32)
 37 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      1:43.72    1:43.55        
     1) Ng, Stephanie 16                2) Leonhard, Melanie 16           
     3) Henn, Erin 16                   4) Xiong, Susan 15                
                  26.15       52.08 (25.93)     1:17.87 (25.79)     1:43.55 (25.68)
 38 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             1:44.22    1:44.13        
     1) Alexander, Ryan 12              2) O'Connor, Kelly 17             
     3) Alexander, Megan 14             4)                                
                  25.82       52.07 (26.25)     1:18.65 (26.58)     1:44.13 (25.48)
 39 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:44.04    1:44.62        
     1) Rueda, Daniela 15               2) Teng, Rebecca 16               
     3) Rodriguez, Nicole 13            4) Pavlin, Mekala 16              
                  25.93       51.57 (25.64)     1:18.49 (26.92)     1:44.62 (26.13)
 40 North Country Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                1:43.90    1:45.28        
     1) Reeder, Allie 17                2) Good, Amelia 16                
     3) Michaels, Caitlin 18            4) Thompson, Ellie 15             
                  25.88       53.39 (27.51)     1:19.88 (26.49)     1:45.28 (25.40)
 41 Branford Rec Stingrays-CT  'A'                    1:43.22    1:45.31        
     1) Peruso, Nicole 17               2) Perrotti, Ally 17              
     3) Rasile, Allison 17              4) Barber, Emily 17               
                  25.93       52.24 (26.31)     1:18.85 (26.61)     1:45.31 (26.46)
 42 Whitney Point Swim Club-NI  'A'                   1:43.54    1:47.54        
     1) Marcotte, Kelly 17              2) Pardoe, Samantha 17            
     3) Boyle, Andrea 16                4) Ford, Alicia 17                
                  26.44       54.46 (28.02)     1:21.89 (27.43)     1:47.54 (25.65)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:19.55        1981 Mission Viejo                              
                         Lindzmier, Williams, Habernigg, Woodhead          
        MEET:   3:26.98   3/11/2006 Germantown Academy                         
                         K.Riefenstahl, S.Coenen, T.Crippen, A.Aemisegger  
    15-18 NE:   3:19.55    4/1/1981 Mission Viejo                              
                         Linzmier, Williams, Habernigg, Woodhead           
   15-18 RES:   3:27.06    3/1/1996 Bernal's Gator Swim Club                   
                         J. Lapinsky, K. Kalbko, K. Maistrellis, W. Brown  
      US NAT:   3:25.99                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:28.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:45.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:25.69    3:23.86        
     1) Fittin, Carolyn 16              2) Lee, JiYoung 19                
     3) Raplee, Kathryn 18              4) Loughran, Laura 16             
                  24.22       50.47 (50.47)     1:14.54 (24.07)     1:41.03 (50.56)
        2:05.69 (24.66)     2:32.81 (51.78)     2:57.28 (24.47)     3:23.86 (51.05)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:24.65    3:26.26        
     1) Giberson, Sara 16               2) Morford, Lauren 23             
     3) Zhu, Annie 14                   4) Neal, Lia 14                   
                  24.69       50.89 (50.89)     1:16.22 (25.33)     1:43.26 (52.37)
        2:08.47 (25.21)     2:36.07 (52.81)     2:59.99 (23.92)     3:26.26 (50.19)
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:32.98    3:29.02        
     1) Van Nispen, AJ 16               2) Douglas, Arlene 17             
     3) DeLafuente, Rebecca 16          4) Toth, Kate 17                  
                  25.66       52.83 (52.83)     1:17.74 (24.91)     1:45.31 (52.48)
        2:10.23 (24.92)     2:37.81 (52.50)     3:02.64 (24.83)     3:29.02 (51.21)
  4 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      3:30.30    3:29.70        
     1) Norberg, Lauren 17              2) Dean, Kali 16                  
     3) Gardner, Kailey 17              4) Norberg, Lindsey 17            
                  25.98       53.41 (53.41)     1:17.98 (24.57)     1:45.31 (51.90)
        2:11.17 (25.86)     2:38.74 (53.43)     3:03.29 (24.55)     3:29.70 (50.96)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:24.83    3:30.58        
     1) Vogel, Cara 18                  2) Spinazzola, Bianca 14          
     3) Senko, Anna 16                  4) Sogar, Laura 17                
                  25.45       52.37 (52.37)     1:18.03 (25.66)     1:45.71 (53.34)
        2:10.96 (25.25)     2:38.26 (52.55)     3:02.87 (24.61)     3:30.58 (52.32)
  6 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          3:33.67    3:31.41        
     1) Wilson, Caroline 17             2) Kearney, Michaela 15           
     3) Sinatro, Haley 15               4) Mathieu, Alicia 17             
                  25.96       53.38 (53.38)     1:18.33 (24.95)     1:45.88 (52.50)
        2:10.88 (25.00)     2:39.36 (53.48)     3:04.46 (25.10)     3:31.41 (52.05)
  7 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:35.64    3:31.77        
     1) Romain, Danielle 15             2) Buckworth, Lauren 15           
     3) Kunnapas, Lia 17                4) Ravettine, Bryeanne 18         
                  26.06       53.47 (53.47)     1:18.63 (25.16)     1:46.39 (52.92)
        2:11.76 (25.37)     2:39.33 (52.94)     3:04.19 (24.86)     3:31.77 (52.44)
  8 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:28.20    3:31.92        
     1) Tocci, Francesca 18             2) Tocci, Bianca 15               
     3) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 15           4) Burkey, Cece 16                
                  25.80       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.52 (25.03)     1:46.10 (52.61)
        2:11.00 (24.90)     2:38.34 (52.24)     3:03.94 (25.60)     3:31.92 (53.58)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:31.23    3:33.15        
     1) Lyver, Kellie 17                2) Ciardiello, Courtney 15        
     3) Johanson, Kelly 15              4) Guba, Ali 18                   
                  25.24       52.87 (52.87)     1:18.43 (25.56)     1:47.70 (54.83)
        2:13.42 (25.72)     2:41.26 (53.56)     3:05.59 (24.33)     3:33.15 (51.89)
 10 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:32.65    3:33.85        
     1) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16         2) Clarke, Christie 15            
     3) Rebovich, Holly 17              4) Lang, Melissa 17               
                  25.45       53.30 (53.30)     1:18.99 (25.69)     1:46.58 (53.28)
        2:12.40 (25.82)     2:40.54 (53.96)     3:05.76 (25.22)     3:33.85 (53.31)
 11 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:35.44    3:34.58        
     1) Jacumski, Victoria 16           2) Gielowski, Alli 16             
     3) Parish, ANDI 15                 4) Dressel, Marissa 16            
                  26.34       54.78 (54.78)     1:20.40 (25.62)     1:48.79 (54.01)
        2:14.39 (25.60)     2:42.86 (54.07)     3:07.46 (24.60)     3:34.58 (51.72)
 12 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            3:31.85    3:35.79        
     1) Dugan, Rebecca 15               2) Ciampoli, Kacie 16             
     3) Sneed, Taylor 16                4) Casey, Bridget 16              
                  25.62       53.37 (53.37)     1:19.15 (25.78)     1:47.39 (54.02)
        2:13.29 (25.90)     2:41.61 (54.22)     3:07.41 (25.80)     3:35.79 (54.18)
 13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                            3:34.80    3:35.97        
     1) Covey, Kelly 17                 2) Yuen, Jocelyn 14               
     3) Winnan, Brynja 16               4) Lydzinski, Megan 15            
                  26.36       55.06 (55.06)     1:19.81 (24.75)     1:48.95 (53.89)
        2:14.69 (25.74)     2:43.63 (54.68)     3:08.12 (24.49)     3:35.97 (52.34)
 14 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'                3:38.80    3:36.07        
     1) Liwacz, Jillian 15              2) Mucciarone, Molly 15           
     3) McGuirk, Meghan 15              4) Puch, Maggie 18                
                  26.17       53.92 (53.92)     1:19.23 (25.31)     1:47.96 (54.04)
        2:13.60 (25.64)     2:41.81 (53.85)     3:07.82 (26.01)     3:36.07 (54.26)
 15 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      3:40.06    3:36.33        
     1) Brown, Lauryn 15                2) Almandoz, Andrea 14            
     3) Conklin, Sarah 15               4) Santinelli, Caroline 16        
                  25.96       53.30 (53.30)     1:19.48 (26.18)     1:48.27 (54.97)
        2:13.96 (25.69)     2:42.58 (54.31)     3:08.12 (25.54)     3:36.33 (53.75)
 16 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        3:37.16    3:36.52        
     1) Morin, Katie 15                 2) Hurley, Christina 16           
     3) Ashenfelter, Perry 17           4) Simmons, Kaia 17               
                  26.49       54.88 (54.88)     1:19.94 (25.06)     1:48.32 (53.44)
        2:14.20 (25.88)     2:42.69 (54.37)     3:08.79 (26.10)     3:36.52 (53.83)
 16 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:38.38    3:36.52        
     1) Slone, Taylor 17                2) Jordan, Maggie 14              
     3) Rowe, Katie 15                  4) Barbour, Kelsey 16             
                  26.25       54.46 (54.46)     1:20.02 (25.56)     1:48.40 (53.94)
        2:14.47 (26.07)     2:42.36 (53.96)     3:08.42 (26.06)     3:36.52 (54.16)
 18 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 3:38.53    3:36.55        
     1) Hooper, Aimee 15                2) Whitaker, Emily 15             
     3) Samson, Olivia 14               4) Zebrowski, Kara 18             
                  26.52       54.69 (54.69)     1:20.79 (26.10)     1:49.36 (54.67)
        2:15.39 (26.03)     2:43.63 (54.27)     3:08.77 (25.14)     3:36.55 (52.92)
 19 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                   3:38.36    3:37.06        
     1) Karosas, Tasi 13                2) Estrada, Krystyna 15           
     3) Anderson, Rebecca 17            4) Weaver, Caroline 17            
                  25.67       53.25 (53.25)     1:19.15 (25.90)     1:47.98 (54.73)
        2:14.50 (26.52)     2:43.03 (55.05)     3:08.84 (25.81)     3:37.06 (54.03)
 20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                          3:37.98    3:37.26        
     1) Koelle, Addi 17                 2) Grindall, Dana 13              
     3) Bond, Ariel 15                  4) Taylor, Adelaide 16            
                  25.36       52.82 (52.82)     1:19.10 (26.28)     1:48.77 (55.95)
        2:13.96 (25.19)     2:42.14 (53.37)     3:08.35 (26.21)     3:37.26 (55.12)
 21 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:42.73    3:37.82        
     1) Cook, Katrina 15                2) Weik, Hayley 14                
     3) Fournier, Haley 15              4) Cavanaugh, Anna 17             
                  26.26       54.60 (54.60)     1:20.55 (25.95)     1:49.38 (54.78)
        2:15.65 (26.27)     2:44.49 (55.11)     3:09.98 (25.49)     3:37.82 (53.33)
 22 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:38.76    3:37.85        
     1) Marcus, Ellen 14                2) Groccia, Adrienne 15           
     3) Evans, Laura 17                 4) Jones, Shannon 16              
                  26.37       54.75 (54.75)     1:21.01 (26.26)     1:49.66 (54.91)
        2:15.17 (25.51)     2:42.75 (53.09)     3:09.47 (26.72)     3:37.85 (55.10)
 23 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                        3:36.27    3:38.08        
     1) Gnerre, Dana 18                 2) Abbott, Jenn 17                
     3) Heyde, Kelly 17                 4) Fortin, Shelby 16              
                  26.51       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.36 (26.23)     1:50.24 (55.11)
        2:16.26 (26.02)     2:45.52 (55.28)     3:10.66 (25.14)     3:38.08 (52.56)
 24 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:38.92    3:38.65        
     1) Ryan, Brienne 17                2) Bacigal, Corrine 15            
     3) Klein, Morganne 16              4) Larkin, Colleen 15             
                  24.66       51.00 (51.00)     1:18.50 (27.50)     1:49.18 (58.18)
        2:15.84 (26.66)     2:44.97 (55.79)     3:10.55 (25.58)     3:38.65 (53.68)
 25 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:41.72    3:39.17        
     1) Chan, Olivia 14                 2) Warren, Frances 15             
     3) McGrath, Kelly 15               4) Francis, Casey 14              
                  25.61       53.51 (53.51)     1:19.97 (26.46)     1:48.19 (54.68)
        2:14.97 (26.78)     2:43.83 (55.64)     3:10.52 (26.69)     3:39.17 (55.34)
 26 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                            3:41.04    3:39.27        
     1) Kissick, Hope 14                2) Buckley, Rose 18               
     3) Sliwinski, Sam 15               4) Cronin, Caitlin 17             
                  26.79       55.86 (55.86)     1:21.93 (26.07)     1:51.35 (55.49)
        2:17.27 (25.92)     2:46.47 (55.12)     3:11.60 (25.13)     3:39.27 (52.80)
 27 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                              3:41.19    3:39.29        
     1) O'Brien, Emily 15               2) O'Brien, Erin 17               
     3) McElfresh, Erin 13              4) Heise, Nicole 18               
                  26.06       54.97 (54.97)     1:21.53 (26.56)     1:51.85 (56.88)
        2:16.97 (25.12)     2:45.03 (53.18)     3:10.57 (25.54)     3:39.29 (54.26)
 28 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:42.17    3:40.84        
     1) Friese, Brittany 14             2) Hovey, Emily 13                
     3) Hocson, Hillary 17              4) York, Amanda 15                
                  25.98       53.25 (53.25)     1:20.10 (26.85)     1:50.00 (56.75)
        2:15.92 (25.92)     2:44.97 (54.97)     3:11.43 (26.46)     3:40.84 (55.87)
 29 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                             3:43.91    3:40.98        
     1) Fay, Amy 18                     2) Murray, Stephanie 16           
     3) Shea, Caity 15                  4) Sergi, Gabrielle 17            
                  26.74       54.96 (54.96)     1:21.33 (26.37)     1:50.56 (55.60)
        2:17.56 (27.00)     2:46.23 (55.67)     3:11.97 (25.74)     3:40.98 (54.75)
 30 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'               3:44.79    3:41.22        
     1) Green, Meghan 17                2) Dempsey, Sarah 16              
     3) Krisanda, Chelsea 17            4) Dobler, Katie 18               
                  26.81       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.40 (26.85)     1:52.20 (56.65)
        2:18.69 (26.49)     2:47.41 (55.21)     3:13.21 (25.80)     3:41.22 (53.81)
 31 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:41.50    3:41.36        
     1) Chory, Maggie 13                2) Hao, Scarlett 16               
     3) Medlock, Catherine 15           4) Mitchell, Katelyn 13           
                  26.65       55.00 (55.00)     1:20.89 (25.89)     1:49.74 (54.74)
        2:16.09 (26.35)     2:45.15 (55.41)     3:11.60 (26.45)     3:41.36 (56.21)
 32 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  3:44.45    3:41.45        
     1) Sagasta, Lindsey 14             2) Rice, Haley 14                 
     3) Battaglia, Clare 14             4) Villari, Leah 16               
                  26.30       55.11 (55.11)     1:21.94 (26.83)     1:51.62 (56.51)
        2:17.95 (26.33)     2:46.99 (55.37)     3:13.14 (26.15)     3:41.45 (54.46)
 33 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'              3:40.49    3:41.46        
     1) Capuano, Hollis 18              2) Solernou, Lauren 16            
     3) Visconti, Lizzy 18              4) Jerome, Kim 16                 
                  25.71       54.14 (54.14)     1:20.20 (26.06)     1:48.88 (54.74)
        2:16.31 (27.43)     2:46.13 (57.25)     3:12.58 (26.45)     3:41.46 (55.33)
 34 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             3:40.79    3:41.48        
     1) Alexander, Megan 14             2) Needham, Amy 16                
     3) Foley, Katherine 16             4) O'Connor, Kelly 17             
                  26.28       54.40 (54.40)     1:21.07 (26.67)     1:50.10 (55.70)
        2:16.78 (26.68)     2:45.99 (55.89)     3:12.64 (26.65)     3:41.48 (55.49)
 35 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         3:44.21    3:41.64        
     1) Buckley, Kaitlin 16             2) Campbell, Elise 14             
     3) Campbell, Erin 16               4) Hutchinson, Emily 16           
                  26.39       54.94 (54.94)     1:20.58 (25.64)     1:49.23 (54.29)
        2:15.66 (26.43)     2:45.23 (56.00)     3:12.06 (26.83)     3:41.64 (56.41)
 36 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      3:38.29    3:42.01        
     1) Leonhard, Melanie 16            2) Ng, Stephanie 16               
     3) Henn, Erin 16                   4) Xiong, Susan 15                
                  27.08       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.11 (26.53)     1:50.67 (55.09)
        2:17.28 (26.61)     2:45.95 (55.28)     3:12.68 (26.73)     3:42.01 (56.06)
 37 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:43.44    3:42.88        
     1) Kim, Rachel 13                  2) Malyszka, Stephanie 14         
     3) Morris, Cara 15                 4) Dari, Hannah 12                
                  25.79       54.42 (54.42)     1:21.20 (26.78)     1:49.91 (55.49)
        2:16.45 (26.54)     2:46.43 (56.52)     3:12.81 (26.38)     3:42.88 (56.45)
 38 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       3:39.97    3:43.05        
     1) Fleming, Rebecca 14             2) Hursch, Jade 15                
     3) Fink, Regan 17                  4) Butler, Rebecca 15             
                  26.97       55.57 (55.57)     1:21.76 (26.19)     1:50.74 (55.17)
        2:17.83 (27.09)     2:47.60 (56.86)     3:13.81 (26.21)     3:43.05 (55.45)
 39 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:41.98    3:43.46        
     1) Skeivys, Maria 16               2) Haruki, Yuria 15               
     3) Kwok, Joyce 14                  4) Sun, Angela 14                 
                  27.41       56.59 (56.59)     1:22.82 (26.23)     1:52.11 (55.52)
        2:19.14 (27.03)     2:48.22 (56.11)     3:14.53 (26.31)     3:43.46 (55.24)
 40 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'B'             3:44.44    3:44.13        
     1) Alexander, Ryan 12              2) Boland, India 15               
     3) Needham, Emily 17               4) LeBlanc, Riley 14              
                  26.82       56.21 (56.21)     1:23.27 (27.06)     1:52.04 (55.83)
        2:19.23 (27.19)     2:48.83 (56.79)     3:15.17 (26.34)     3:44.13 (55.30)
 41 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:38.38    3:44.43        
     1) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 13      2) Pavlin, Mekala 16              
     3) Teng, Rebecca 16                4) Rueda, Daniela 15              
                  26.80       55.46 (55.46)     1:22.09 (26.63)     1:51.55 (56.09)
        2:18.21 (26.66)     2:47.52 (55.97)     3:14.65 (27.13)     3:44.43 (56.91)
 42 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                            3:38.69    3:48.95        
     1) Deardorff, Serena 13            2) Cunningham, Julia 14           
     3) Michibata, Cori 14              4) Lapinas, Aleksa 13             
                  26.57       56.00 (56.00)     1:23.73 (27.73)   1:58.57 (1:02.57)
        2:21.93 (23.36)     2:53.29 (54.72)     3:18.92 (25.63)     3:48.95 (55.66)
 -- Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:32.12         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Nuzzo, Emma 14                  2) Watson, Danica 18              
     3) Brown, Christina 17             4) Stein, Suzi 17                 
                  26.33       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.21 (25.97)     1:50.14 (54.90)
        2:15.81 (25.67)     2:44.49 (54.35)     3:10.48 (25.99)          DQ (54.35)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   7:12.62        1981 Mission Viejo                              
                         Lindzmier, Williams, Habernigg, Hanna             
        MEET:   7:27.29   3/10/2006 Germantown Academy                         
                         A.Aemisegger, K. Riefenstahl, T.Cripen, K.Groome  
    15-18 NE:   7:12.62    4/1/1981 Mission Viejo                              
                         Linzmier, Habernigg, Williams, Hanna              
   15-18 RES:   7:28.31   12/1/2008 Bluefish Swim Club                         
                         A. Fraiser, A. Forrester, B. Spinazzola, E. Beisel
      US NAT:   7:20.35                                                        
     US OPEN:   7:25.49                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  8:05.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:24.66    7:25.03        
     1) Morford, Lauren 23              2) Neal, Lia 14                   
     3) Zhu, Annie 14                   4) Giberson, Sara 16              
                  26.68       55.12 (55.12)   1:24.28 (1:24.28)   1:53.43 (1:53.43)
        2:18.61 (25.18)     2:46.81 (53.38)   3:16.59 (1:23.16)   3:44.70 (1:51.27)
        4:10.32 (25.62)     4:38.44 (53.74)   5:07.45 (1:22.75)   5:36.28 (1:51.58)
        6:00.93 (24.65)     6:28.70 (52.42)   6:57.01 (1:20.73)   7:25.03 (1:48.75)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     7:35.77    7:29.70        
     1) Koziol, Stephanie 15            2) Van Nispen, AJ 16              
     3) DeLafuente, Rebecca 16          4) Toth, Kate 17                  
                  26.88       55.59 (55.59)   1:24.94 (1:24.94)   1:54.14 (1:54.14)
        2:19.65 (25.51)     2:48.11 (53.97)   3:17.33 (1:23.19)   3:47.19 (1:53.05)
        4:13.63 (26.44)     4:42.51 (55.32)   5:11.56 (1:24.37)   5:40.66 (1:53.47)
        6:06.01 (25.35)     6:33.29 (52.63)   7:01.41 (1:20.75)   7:29.70 (1:49.04)
  3 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          7:31.24    7:30.78        
     1) Mathieu, Alicia 17              2) Koelle, Addi 17                
     3) Kearney, Michaela 15            4) Wilson, Caroline 17            
                  26.20       54.01 (54.01)   1:22.59 (1:22.59)   1:50.95 (1:50.95)
        2:16.62 (25.67)     2:44.93 (53.98)   3:14.29 (1:23.34)   3:43.33 (1:52.38)
        4:09.08 (25.75)     4:37.66 (54.33)   5:07.42 (1:24.09)   5:38.15 (1:54.82)
        6:03.31 (25.16)     6:31.94 (53.79)   7:01.37 (1:23.22)   7:30.78 (1:52.63)
  4 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                7:35.05    7:31.02        
     1) Fittin, Carolyn 16              2) Flinn, Rachel 17               
     3) Raplee, Kathryn 18              4) Loughran, Laura 16             
                  25.90       54.15 (54.15)   1:21.80 (1:21.80)   1:49.53 (1:49.53)
        2:15.40 (25.87)     2:44.54 (55.01)   3:14.63 (1:25.10)   3:44.91 (1:55.38)
        4:10.40 (25.49)     4:38.93 (54.02)   5:08.40 (1:23.49)   5:38.43 (1:53.52)
        6:04.32 (25.89)     6:32.95 (54.52)   7:02.03 (1:23.60)   7:31.02 (1:52.59)
  5 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       7:42.08    7:34.48        
     1) Fleming, Rebecca 14             2) Buckworth, Lauren 15           
     3) Romain, Danielle 15             4) Kunnapas, Lia 17               
                  26.36       55.28 (55.28)   1:25.09 (1:25.09)   1:54.00 (1:54.00)
        2:20.15 (26.15)     2:49.23 (55.23)   3:18.71 (1:24.71)   3:48.58 (1:54.58)
        4:14.40 (25.82)     4:43.40 (54.82)   5:13.06 (1:24.48)   5:42.21 (1:53.63)
        6:07.72 (25.51)     6:36.23 (54.02)   7:05.43 (1:23.22)   7:34.48 (1:52.27)
  6 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        7:20.00    7:34.64        
     1) Vogel, Cara 18                  2) Senko, Grace 16                
     3) Spinazzola, Bianca 14           4) Sogar, Laura 17                
                  26.72       55.59 (55.59)   1:24.62 (1:24.62)   1:53.04 (1:53.04)
        2:18.68 (25.64)     2:47.27 (54.23)   3:16.81 (1:23.77)   3:46.37 (1:53.33)
        4:12.11 (25.74)     4:40.57 (54.20)   5:10.56 (1:24.19)   5:40.15 (1:53.78)
        6:05.90 (25.75)     6:34.96 (54.81)   7:04.93 (1:24.78)   7:34.64 (1:54.49)
  7 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      7:30.04    7:40.13        
     1) Clarke, Christie 15             2) Rebovich, Holly 17             
     3) Leonhard, Melanie 16            4) Henn, Erin 16                  
                  26.17       54.65 (54.65)   1:24.19 (1:24.19)   1:53.95 (1:53.95)
        2:20.14 (26.19)     2:49.37 (55.42)   3:19.11 (1:25.16)   3:48.82 (1:54.87)
        4:14.94 (26.12)     4:43.98 (55.16)   5:13.74 (1:24.92)   5:42.92 (1:54.10)
        6:09.52 (26.60)     6:38.88 (55.96)   7:09.23 (1:26.31)   7:40.13 (1:57.21)
  8 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:41.01    7:41.08        
     1) Tocci, Francesca 18             2) Tocci, Bianca 15               
     3) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 15           4) Burkey, Cece 16                
                  26.17       54.96 (54.96)   1:25.02 (1:25.02)   1:55.28 (1:55.28)
        2:20.95 (25.67)     2:49.66 (54.38)   3:20.10 (1:24.82)   3:50.65 (1:55.37)
        4:16.57 (25.92)     4:46.20 (55.55)   5:16.41 (1:25.76)   5:46.59 (1:55.94)
        6:12.25 (25.66)     6:41.20 (54.61)   7:11.08 (1:24.49)   7:41.08 (1:54.49)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:35.27    7:42.83        
     1) Johanson, Kelly 15              2) Lyver, Kellie 17               
     3) Fenn, Meaghan 18                4) Ciardiello, Courtney 15        
                  26.75       55.81 (55.81)   1:25.49 (1:25.49)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:20.95 (25.84)     2:50.11 (55.00)   3:20.23 (1:25.12)   3:51.04 (1:55.93)
        4:17.15 (26.11)     4:47.02 (55.98)   5:17.75 (1:26.71)   5:48.17 (1:57.13)
        6:14.22 (26.05)     6:43.28 (55.11)   7:12.72 (1:24.55)   7:42.83 (1:54.66)
 10 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        7:39.49    7:43.60        
     1) Ashenfelter, Perry 17           2) Stewart, Breanna 18            
     3) Bender, Shannon 16              4) Radin, Katie 18                
                  26.54       55.47 (55.47)   1:25.50 (1:25.50)   1:54.57 (1:54.57)
        2:20.81 (26.24)     2:50.98 (56.41)   3:21.74 (1:27.17)   3:52.12 (1:57.55)
        4:19.09 (26.97)     4:48.23 (56.11)   5:18.21 (1:26.09)   5:48.23 (1:56.11)
        6:14.77 (26.54)     6:44.04 (55.81)   7:13.96 (1:25.73)   7:43.60 (1:55.37)
 11 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  7:46.03    7:43.91        
     1) Jacumski, Victoria 16           2) Gielowski, Alli 16             
     3) Parish, ANDI 15                 4) Dressel, Marissa 16            
                  26.57       55.85 (55.85)   1:25.70 (1:25.70)   1:56.04 (1:56.04)
        2:22.53 (26.49)     2:52.28 (56.24)   3:23.71 (1:27.67)   3:54.67 (1:58.63)
        4:10.77 (16.10)     4:51.06 (56.39)   5:21.81 (1:27.14)   5:52.77 (1:58.10)
        6:18.24 (25.47)     6:46.50 (53.73)   7:15.35 (1:22.58)   7:43.91 (1:51.14)
 12 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            7:36.64    7:44.54        
     1) Ciampoli, Kacie 16              2) Casey, Bridget 16              
     3) Sneed, Taylor 16                4) Dugan, Rebecca 15              
                  26.97       55.99 (55.99)   1:25.79 (1:25.79)   1:55.30 (1:55.30)
        2:21.92 (26.62)     2:51.14 (55.84)   3:21.58 (1:26.28)   3:51.68 (1:56.38)
        4:17.67 (25.99)     4:47.44 (55.76)   5:18.71 (1:27.03)   5:50.02 (1:58.34)
        6:16.09 (26.07)     6:45.50 (55.48)   7:15.01 (1:24.99)   7:44.54 (1:54.52)
 13 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 7:54.94    7:44.74        
     1) Hooper, Aimee 15                2) Whitaker, Emily 15             
     3) Samson, Olivia 14               4) Zebrowski, Kara 18             
                  27.07       56.03 (56.03)   1:25.42 (1:25.42)   1:54.58 (1:54.58)
        2:21.18 (26.60)     2:51.49 (56.91)   3:22.10 (1:27.52)   3:53.05 (1:58.47)
        4:19.65 (26.60)     4:49.27 (56.22)   5:19.55 (1:26.50)   5:49.04 (1:55.99)
        6:15.23 (26.19)     6:44.68 (55.64)   7:14.56 (1:25.52)   7:44.74 (1:55.70)
 14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                          7:45.89    7:46.85        
     1) Sinatro, Haley 15               2) Ress, Justine 16               
     3) Grindall, Dana 13               4) Kearns, Ann Ragan 17           
                  26.30       55.08 (55.08)   1:24.48 (1:24.48)   1:53.89 (1:53.89)
        2:11.67 (17.78)     2:50.48 (56.59)   3:21.26 (1:27.37)   3:52.15 (1:58.26)
        4:18.69 (26.54)     4:49.03 (56.88)   5:20.61 (1:28.46)   5:50.41 (1:58.26)
        6:16.69 (26.28)     6:45.92 (55.51)   7:16.50 (1:26.09)   7:46.85 (1:56.44)
 15 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     7:51.59    7:49.79        
     1) Bopp, Amy 14                    2) Jordan, Maggie 14              
     3) Barbour, Kelsey 16              4) Slone, Taylor 17               
                  28.01       58.25 (58.25)   1:28.52 (1:28.52)   1:58.52 (1:58.52)
        2:25.19 (26.67)     2:55.02 (56.50)   3:25.67 (1:27.15)   3:55.67 (1:57.15)
        4:23.34 (27.67)     4:54.16 (58.49)   5:24.40 (1:28.73)   5:54.82 (1:59.15)
        6:21.04 (26.22)     6:50.14 (55.32)   7:20.00 (1:25.18)   7:49.79 (1:54.97)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:55.82    7:50.64        
     1) Warren, Frances 15              2) Chan, Olivia 14                
     3) Nugent, Susan 17                4) Francis, Casey 14              
                  27.42       56.65 (56.65)   1:26.97 (1:26.97)   1:57.22 (1:57.22)
        2:23.26 (26.04)     2:52.23 (55.01)   3:22.37 (1:25.15)   3:52.90 (1:55.68)
        4:20.12 (27.22)     4:50.26 (57.36)   5:21.50 (1:28.60)   5:52.20 (1:59.30)
        6:18.99 (26.79)     6:49.15 (56.95)   7:20.28 (1:28.08)   7:50.64 (1:58.44)
 17 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          7:49.49    7:50.71        
     1) Groccia, Adrienne 15            2) Baker, Meghan 17               
     3) Kessler, Rachel 14              4) Guba, Ali 18                   
                  26.83       55.84 (55.84)   1:26.06 (1:26.06)   1:56.37 (1:56.37)
        2:12.19 (15.82)     2:53.65 (57.28)   3:24.84 (1:28.47)   3:55.84 (1:59.47)
        4:22.95 (27.11)     4:52.90 (57.06)   5:23.65 (1:27.81)   5:54.15 (1:58.31)
        6:19.46 (25.31)     6:48.89 (54.74)   7:19.84 (1:25.69)   7:50.71 (1:56.56)
 18 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      7:45.11    7:50.74        
     1) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16         2) Ng, Stephanie 16               
     3) Lang, Melissa 17                4) Xiong, Susan 15                
                  26.57       56.00 (56.00)   1:26.17 (1:26.17)   1:56.43 (1:56.43)
        2:23.07 (26.64)     2:52.36 (55.93)   3:22.75 (1:26.32)   3:52.80 (1:56.37)
        4:11.10 (18.30)     4:49.62 (56.82)   5:20.51 (1:27.71)   5:51.33 (1:58.53)
        6:18.40 (27.07)     6:48.63 (57.30)   7:19.81 (1:28.48)   7:50.74 (1:59.41)
 19 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:00.31    7:51.81        
     1) Larkin, Colleen 15              2) Bacigal, Corrine 15            
     3) Klein, Morganne 16              4) Ryan, Brienne 17               
                  26.76       55.71 (55.71)   1:25.59 (1:25.59)   1:54.79 (1:54.79)
        2:22.69 (27.90)     2:54.33 (59.54)   3:27.10 (1:32.31)   3:59.42 (2:04.63)
        4:26.59 (27.17)     4:56.97 (57.55)   5:28.24 (1:28.82)   5:59.71 (2:00.29)
        6:24.98 (25.27)     6:53.66 (53.95)   7:23.31 (1:23.60)   7:51.81 (1:52.10)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:49.64    7:52.48        
     1) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 13      2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin 16  
     3) Rodriguez, Nicole 13            4) Rueda, Daniela 15              
                  27.85       57.77 (57.77)   1:29.04 (1:29.04)   2:01.01 (2:01.01)
        2:27.99 (26.98)     2:58.44 (57.43)   3:29.50 (1:28.49)   4:00.53 (1:59.52)
        4:27.02 (26.49)     4:56.67 (56.14)   5:27.24 (1:26.71)   5:58.03 (1:57.50)
        6:24.24 (26.21)     6:53.21 (55.18)   7:23.12 (1:25.09)   7:52.48 (1:54.45)
 21 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             7:52.57    7:52.99        
     1) McCormack, Colleen 16           2) Boland, India 15               
     3) Alexander, Megan 14             4) Needham, Emily 17              
                  28.25       58.73 (58.73)   1:28.41 (1:28.41)   1:57.87 (1:57.87)
        2:25.24 (27.37)     2:55.45 (57.58)   3:26.37 (1:28.50)   3:56.38 (1:58.51)
        4:22.91 (26.53)     4:52.46 (56.08)   5:22.52 (1:26.14)   5:52.47 (1:56.09)
        6:19.94 (27.47)     6:50.51 (58.04)   7:52.99 (2:00.52)                    
 22 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'               7:52.64    7:55.07        
     1) Green, Meghan 17                2) Krisanda, Chelsea 17           
     3) Miller, Emma 18                 4) Dobler, Katie 18               
                  27.01       56.16 (56.16)   1:26.08 (1:26.08)   1:55.58 (1:55.58)
        2:23.43 (27.85)     2:54.30 (58.72)   3:25.90 (1:30.32)   3:57.41 (2:01.83)
        4:24.41 (27.00)     4:54.46 (57.05)   5:25.47 (1:28.06)   5:56.02 (1:58.61)
        6:21.78 (25.76)     6:52.17 (56.15)   7:23.70 (1:27.68)   7:55.07 (1:59.05)
 23 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                        7:54.96    7:55.96        
     1) Gnerre, Dana 18                 2) Heyde, Kelly 17                
     3) Abbott, Jenn 17                 4) Fortin, Shelby 16              
                  27.84       58.47 (58.47)   1:30.32 (1:30.32)   2:02.34 (2:02.34)
        2:29.14 (26.80)     2:59.43 (57.09)   3:31.02 (1:28.68)   4:02.52 (2:00.18)
        4:29.62 (27.10)     5:00.07 (57.55)   5:30.55 (1:28.03)   6:01.51 (1:58.99)
        6:27.23 (25.72)     6:56.15 (54.64)   7:26.45 (1:24.94)   7:55.96 (1:54.45)
 24 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'                             7:58.99    7:56.45        
     1) Fay, Amy 18                     2) Murray, Stephanie 16           
     3) Sergi, Gabrielle 17             4) Shea, Caity 15                 
                  27.41       56.46 (56.46)   1:25.65 (1:25.65)   1:54.51 (1:54.51)
        2:21.85 (27.34)     2:52.45 (57.94)   3:24.70 (1:30.19)   3:56.14 (2:01.63)
        4:22.92 (26.78)     4:53.19 (57.05)   5:24.97 (1:28.83)   5:56.64 (2:00.50)
        6:23.70 (27.06)     6:53.43 (56.79)   7:24.80 (1:28.16)   7:56.45 (1:59.81)
 25 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        7:55.99    7:57.31        
     1) Fournier, Haley 15              2) Cook, Katrina 15               
     3) Weik, Hayley 14                 4) Cavanaugh, Anna 17             
                  28.15       58.77 (58.77)   1:30.30 (1:30.30)   2:01.59 (2:01.59)
        2:28.56 (26.97)     2:59.26 (57.67)   3:30.57 (1:28.98)   4:01.68 (2:00.09)
        4:28.69 (27.01)     4:59.05 (57.37)   5:30.29 (1:28.61)   6:01.59 (1:59.91)
        6:27.62 (26.03)     6:57.49 (55.90)   7:27.83 (1:26.24)   7:57.31 (1:55.72)
 26 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                              7:58.97    7:57.91        
     1) O'Brien, Emily 15               2) O'Brien, Erin 17               
     3) Heise, Nicole 18                4) McElfresh, Erin 13             
                  27.04       56.96 (56.96)   1:28.34 (1:28.34)   2:00.52 (2:00.52)
        2:27.02 (26.50)     2:57.28 (56.76)   3:29.85 (1:29.33)   4:02.61 (2:02.09)
        4:28.58 (25.97)     4:58.00 (55.39)   5:28.68 (1:26.07)   5:59.51 (1:56.90)
        6:25.98 (26.47)     6:56.16 (56.65)   7:27.27 (1:27.76)   7:57.91 (1:58.40)
 27 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                7:55.14    7:58.02        
     1) Watson, Danica 18               2) Brown, Christina 17            
     3) Manssen, Sonia 15               4) Stein, Suzi 17                 
                  27.54       57.17 (57.17)   1:29.15 (1:29.15)   2:01.76 (2:01.76)
        2:28.74 (26.98)     2:58.86 (57.10)   3:30.13 (1:28.37)   4:01.77 (2:00.01)
        4:29.50 (27.73)     5:00.03 (58.26)   5:31.27 (1:29.50)   6:01.73 (1:59.96)
        6:28.38 (26.65)     6:57.75 (56.02)   7:28.03 (1:26.30)   7:58.02 (1:56.29)
 28 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  8:04.60    8:00.73        
     1) Sagasta, Lindsey 14             2) Rice, Haley 14                 
     3) Battaglia, Clare 14             4) Villari, Leah 16               
                  27.25       57.22 (57.22)   1:27.70 (1:27.70)   1:58.24 (1:58.24)
        2:25.40 (27.16)     2:55.50 (57.26)   3:27.20 (1:28.96)   3:58.35 (2:00.11)
        4:24.28 (25.93)     4:54.01 (55.66)   5:25.86 (1:27.51)   5:57.97 (1:59.62)
        6:25.72 (27.75)     6:56.81 (58.84)   7:28.99 (1:31.02)   8:00.73 (2:02.76)
 29 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'B'             7:56.37    8:01.71        
     1) Alexander, Ryan 12              2) O'Connor, Kelly 17             
     3) Needham, Amy 16                 4) LeBlanc, Riley 14              
                  27.74       57.90 (57.90)   1:28.85 (1:28.85)   1:59.62 (1:59.62)
        2:26.83 (27.21)     2:50.19 (50.57)   3:27.84 (1:28.22)   3:58.89 (1:59.27)
        4:26.77 (27.88)     4:57.38 (58.49)   5:29.31 (1:30.42)   6:01.50 (2:02.61)
        6:29.04 (27.54)     6:59.00 (57.50)   7:30.20 (1:28.70)   8:01.71 (2:00.21)
 30 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:03.61    8:07.02        
     1) Skeivys, Maria 16               2) Haruki, Yuria 15               
     3) Sun, Angela 14                  4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15          
                  27.95       58.20 (58.20)   1:29.58 (1:29.58)   2:01.05 (2:01.05)
        2:27.69 (26.64)     2:57.45 (56.40)   3:28.40 (1:27.35)   3:59.87 (1:58.82)
        4:26.57 (26.70)     4:57.05 (57.18)   5:29.64 (1:29.77)   6:01.95 (2:02.08)
        6:28.89 (26.94)     6:59.63 (57.68)   7:32.64 (1:30.69)   8:07.02 (2:05.07)
 31 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  8:00.47    8:08.81        
     1) Chory, Maggie 13                2) Le, Amanda 16                  
     3) Hao, Scarlett 16                4) Mitchell, Katelyn 13           
                  28.00       58.69 (58.69)   1:29.44 (1:29.44)   1:59.61 (1:59.61)
        2:27.29 (27.68)     2:58.72 (59.11)   3:31.28 (1:31.67)   4:03.96 (2:04.35)
        4:30.99 (27.03)     5:01.83 (57.87)   5:34.04 (1:30.08)   6:07.01 (2:03.05)
        6:34.21 (27.20)     7:05.02 (58.01)   7:36.93 (1:29.92)   8:08.81 (2:01.80)
 32 Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club-NI  'A'                 8:04.75    8:15.92        
     1) Cerlanek, Destiny 16            2) Fletcher, Mary 15              
     3) Schmitt, Summer 13              4) Fletcher, Maggie 13            
                  28.51       59.66 (59.66)   1:31.17 (1:31.17)   2:03.68 (2:03.68)
        2:31.30 (27.62)     3:02.20 (58.52)   3:34.58 (1:30.90)   4:07.25 (2:03.57)
        4:34.67 (27.42)     5:06.30 (59.05)   5:38.75 (1:31.50)   6:10.38 (2:03.13)
        6:38.43 (28.05)   7:10.38 (1:00.00)   7:43.26 (1:32.88)   8:15.92 (2:05.54)
 -- Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           7:58.20         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kalibat, Kristiana 17           2) Logan, Emily 17                
     3) Gallo, Jenna 17                 4) Cassidy, Victoria 17           
                  27.56       57.45 (57.45)   1:28.06 (1:28.06)   1:58.06 (1:58.06)
        2:25.51 (27.45)     2:55.48 (57.42)   3:26.87 (1:28.81)   3:58.34 (2:00.28)
        4:24.71 (26.37)     4:54.81 (56.47)   5:26.16 (1:27.82)   5:57.12 (1:58.78)
        6:23.64 (26.52)     6:52.64 (55.52)   7:22.17 (1:25.05)        DQ (1:54.34)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'              7:54.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:42.68        2002 Princeton                                  
                         Conroy,k Holland, Seto, Macaulay                  
        MEET:   1:43.03    3/9/2007 Peddie Aquatic Association                 
                         A. Fittin, J. Lee, X. Zhao, A. Miller             
    15-18 NE:   1:47.16    3/1/1997 Greenwood Memorial                         
                         K. Lozeau, K. Cline, K. Charpentier, E. Howarth   
   15-18 RES:   1:45.12    4/1/2003 Bernal's Gator Swim Club                   
                         K. Fritsch, C. Dowd, A. Kelley, K. Gately         
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:48.86    1:44.30        
     1) Flinn, Rachel 17                2) Lee, JiYoung 19                
     3) Zhao, Xiao 18                   4) Fittin, Carolyn 16             
                  26.68       55.09 (28.41)     1:20.29 (25.20)     1:44.30 (24.01)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:37.99    1:45.06        
     1) Vogel, Cara 18                  2) Sogar, Laura 17                
     3) Hurley, Christina 16            4) Senko, Anna 16                 
                  27.21       55.06 (27.85)     1:20.79 (25.73)     1:45.06 (24.27)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:43.65    1:46.35        
     1) Giberson, Sara 16               2) Zhu, Annie 14                  
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 13      4) Neal, Lia 14                   
                  27.24       56.33 (29.09)     1:23.16 (26.83)     1:46.35 (23.19)
  4 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      3:56.42    1:47.06        
     1) Gardner, Kailey 17              2) Norberg, Lauren 17             
     3) Norberg, Lindsey 17             4) Dean, Kali 16                  
                  30.19       58.09 (27.90)     1:23.38 (25.29)     1:47.06 (23.68)
  5 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'              3:50.16    1:47.49        
     1) Solernou, Lauren 16             2) Jerome, Kim 16                 
     3) Bjornberg, Kaela 17             4) Capuano, Hollis 18             
                  26.56       56.38 (29.82)     1:23.31 (26.93)     1:47.49 (24.18)
  6 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          3:51.08    1:47.81        
     1) Koelle, Addi 17                 2) Sinatro, Haley 15              
     3) Kearney, Michaela 15            4) Wilson, Caroline 17            
                  27.48       57.43 (29.95)     1:23.41 (25.98)     1:47.81 (24.40)
  7 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:49.20    1:48.24        
     1) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 15           2) Walsh, Molly 17                
     3) Chory, Maggie 13                4) Tocci, Francesca 18            
                  27.99       58.46 (30.47)     1:24.50 (26.04)     1:48.24 (23.74)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:49.00    1:48.30        
     1) Ciardiello, Courtney 15         2) O'halloran, Coray 17           
     3) Jones, Shannon 16               4) Guba, Ali 18                   
                  27.55       57.64 (30.09)     1:24.36 (26.72)     1:48.30 (23.94)
  9 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     4:00.73    1:48.47        
     1) Jordan, Maggie 14               2) Barbour, Kelsey 16             
     3) Bopp, Amy 14                    4) Slone, Taylor 17               
                  27.76       57.33 (29.57)     1:24.37 (27.04)     1:48.47 (24.10)
 10 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:56.22    1:48.67        
     1) Van Nispen, AJ 16               2) Douglas, Arlene 17             
     3) DeLafuente, Rebecca 16          4) Toth, Kate 17                  
                  28.62       58.38 (29.76)     1:25.20 (26.82)     1:48.67 (23.47)
 11 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                            3:56.56    1:48.87        
     1) Michibata, Cori 14              2) Lewinson, Rebecca 16           
     3) Lydzinski, Megan 15             4) Covey, Kelly 17                
                  27.75       57.88 (30.13)     1:24.02 (26.14)     1:48.87 (24.85)
 12 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:56.83    1:49.00        
     1) Villari, Leah 16                2) Jacumski, Victoria 16          
     3) Gielowski, Alli 16              4) Dressel, Marissa 16            
                  28.30       58.64 (30.34)     1:25.72 (27.08)     1:49.00 (23.28)
 13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                          3:56.08    1:49.46        
     1) Ress, Justine 16                2) Taylor, Adelaide 16            
     3) Grindall, Dana 13               4) Mathieu, Alicia 17             
                  27.85       42.21 (14.36)     1:25.10 (42.89)     1:49.46 (24.36)
 14 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:55.24    1:50.21        
     1) Kunnapas, Lia 17                2) Fink, Regan 17                 
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 15            4) Ravettine, Bryeanne 18         
                  27.52       59.96 (32.44)     1:27.43 (27.47)     1:50.21 (22.78)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:59.45    1:50.22        
     1) Leung, Alissa 15                2) Chan, Olivia 14                
     3) Warren, Frances 15              4) Nugent, Susan 17               
                  27.62       58.33 (30.71)     1:24.85 (26.52)     1:50.22 (25.37)
 16 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                        4:02.52    1:50.64        
     1) Fortin, Shelby 16               2) Abbott, Jenn 17                
     3) Byerly, Taylor 15               4) Gnerre, Dana 18                
                  27.79       59.68 (31.89)     1:25.71 (26.03)     1:50.64 (24.93)
 17 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:00.52    1:50.68        
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 15             2) Klein, Morganne 16             
     3) Larkin, Colleen 15              4) Ryan, Brienne 17               
                  29.84     1:01.16 (31.32)     1:27.48 (26.32)     1:50.68 (23.20)
 18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                            4:03.35    1:51.09        
     1) Winnan, Brynja 16               2) Marshall, Anna 15              
     3) Yuen, Jocelyn 14                4) Lapinas, Aleksa 13             
                  27.78       59.22 (31.44)     1:25.86 (26.64)     1:51.09 (25.23)
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:55.94    1:51.44        
     1) Hughes, Katie 17                2) Fenn, Meaghan 18               
     3) Kessler, Rachel 14              4) Lyver, Kellie 17               
                  28.37       59.81 (31.44)     1:27.34 (27.53)     1:51.44 (24.10)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       4:04.45    1:51.45        
     1) Romain, Danielle 15             2) Hursch, Jade 15                
     3) Butler, Rebecca 15              4) Fleming, Rebecca 14            
                  27.31     1:00.03 (32.72)     1:27.04 (27.01)     1:51.45 (24.41)
 21 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:52.15    1:51.63        
     1) Brown, Christina 17             2) Lunde, Ellesse 18              
     3) Nuzzo, Emma 14                  4) Watson, Danica 18              
                  28.39       59.71 (31.32)     1:26.46 (26.75)     1:51.63 (25.17)
 22 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:05.63    1:51.69        
     1) Hovey, Emily 13                 2) Hocson, Hillary 17             
     3) Marshall, Carly 17              4) Friese, Brittany 14            
                  29.44     1:04.02 (34.58)     1:27.56 (23.54)     1:51.69 (24.13)
 23 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'                4:01.90    1:51.80        
     1) Loughran, Laura 16              2) McGuirk, Meghan 15             
     3) Mucciarone, Molly 15            4) Liwacz, Jillian 15             
                  28.78     1:00.48 (31.70)     1:27.01 (26.53)     1:51.80 (24.79)
 24 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:55.63    1:51.82        
     1) Ng, Stephanie 16                2) Lang, Melissa 17               
     3) Henn, Erin 16                   4) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16        
                  28.97       59.14 (30.17)     1:27.49 (28.35)     1:51.82 (24.33)
 25 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:02.58    1:52.76        
     1) Sun, Angela 14                  2) Michalak, Zuzanna 17           
     3) Haruki, Yuria 15                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15          
                  27.80     1:00.84 (33.04)     1:27.49 (26.65)     1:52.76 (25.27)
 26 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                            4:06.40    1:52.96        
     1) Sliwinski, Sam 15               2) Kissick, Hope 14               
     3) Dilorati, Olivia 15             4) Cronin, Caitlin 17             
                  29.51     1:01.41 (31.90)     1:28.75 (27.34)     1:52.96 (24.21)
 27 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             3:59.81    1:53.26        
     1) O'Connor, Kelly 17              2) Trodden, Jennifer 18           
     3) Needham, Emily 17               4) Alexander, Megan 14            
                  28.46     1:00.91 (32.45)     1:28.38 (27.47)     1:53.26 (24.88)
 28 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 4:10.14    1:53.38        
     1) Zebrowski, Kara 18              2) Whitaker, Emily 15             
     3) Hooper, Aimee 15                4) Samson, Olivia 14              
                  28.19     1:01.88 (33.69)     1:28.29 (26.41)     1:53.38 (25.09)
 29 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                              4:04.53    1:53.41        
     1) Heise, Nicole 18                2) O'Brien, Erin 17               
     3) O'Brien, Emily 15               4) McElfresh, Erin 13             
                  29.26     1:02.42 (33.16)     1:29.58 (27.16)     1:53.41 (23.83)
 30 Branford Rec Stingrays-CT  'A'                    4:04.37    1:53.63        
     1) Rasile, Allison 17              2) Barber, Emily 17               
     3) Peruso, Nicole 17               4) Perrotti, Ally 17              
                  30.02     1:00.52 (30.50)     1:27.51 (26.99)     1:53.63 (26.12)
 31 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      4:03.10    1:53.89        
     1) Santini, Alanna 17              2) Almandoz, Andrea 14            
     3) Zingale, Katy 17                4) Conklin, Sarah 15              
                  28.97     1:01.70 (32.73)     1:29.36 (27.66)     1:53.89 (24.53)
 32 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:03.61    1:54.11        
     1) Aiello, Jennifer 15             2) Granan, Samantha 16            
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna 17              4) Baczek, Olivia 17              
                  29.58     1:01.70 (32.12)     1:29.06 (27.36)     1:54.11 (25.05)
 33 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      4:04.31    1:54.14        
     1) Clarke, Christie 15             2) Ng, Kristine 14                
     3) Christen, Simone 16             4) Rebovich, Holly 17             
                  28.85     1:01.26 (32.41)     1:29.69 (28.43)     1:54.14 (24.45)
 34 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:10.20    1:54.34        
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 17             2) Brooke, Taylor 17              
     3) McGrath, Kelly 15               4) Francis, Casey 14              
                  29.19     1:00.37 (31.18)     1:28.60 (28.23)     1:54.34 (25.74)
 35 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:05.72    1:54.40        
     1) Battaglia, Clare 14             2) Federiconi, Leia 15            
     3) Rice, Haley 14                  4) Parish, ANDI 15                
                  29.29     1:01.55 (32.26)     1:29.04 (27.49)     1:54.40 (25.36)
 36 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:03.62    1:54.76        
     1) Medlock, Catherine 15           2) Le, Amanda 16                  
     3) Kim, Katie 14                   4) Hao, Scarlett 16               
                  29.13     1:01.84 (32.71)     1:29.78 (27.94)     1:54.76 (24.98)
 37 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:09.32    1:54.96        
     1) Robbins, Reilly 13              2) Cook, Katrina 15               
     3) Cavanaugh, Anna 17              4) Weik, Hayley 14                
                  31.21     1:02.88 (31.67)     1:29.88 (27.00)     1:54.96 (25.08)
 38 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:11.63    1:55.02        
     1) Dari, Hannah 12                 2) Malyszka, Stephanie 14         
     3) Morris, Cara 15                 4) Kim, Rachel 13                 
                  29.12     1:02.54 (33.42)     1:30.43 (27.89)     1:55.02 (24.59)
 39 Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club-NI  'A'                 4:08.29    1:55.06        
     1) Schmitt, Summer 13              2) Coughlin, Kathryn 14           
     3) Cerlanek, Destiny 16            4) Fletcher, Maggie 13            
                  29.06     1:00.41 (31.35)     1:29.47 (29.06)     1:55.06 (25.59)
 40 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                     4:10.59    1:55.34        
     1) Buisman, Megan 16               2) Keech, Amy 15                  
     3) Porcellio, Liz 18               4) Shi, Emma 12                   
                  28.70     1:00.57 (31.87)     1:27.98 (27.41)     1:55.34 (27.36)
 41 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:00.75    1:55.48        
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 13            2) Teng, Rebecca 16               
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin 16   4) Rueda, Daniela 15              
                  29.53     1:01.95 (32.42)     1:30.04 (28.09)     1:55.48 (25.44)
 42 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'               4:06.92    1:55.67        
     1) Dempsey, Sarah 16               2) Miller, Emma 18                
     3) Krisanda, Chelsea 17            4) Dobler, Katie 18               
                  30.42     1:02.47 (32.05)     1:30.91 (28.44)     1:55.67 (24.76)
 43 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                           4:08.93    1:55.95        
     1) Duvvuri, PRIYA 15               2) Fitzpatrick, BREANA 16         
     3) Ross, Brittany 18               4) Kology, REGAN 12               
                  28.94     1:02.07 (33.13)     1:30.30 (28.23)     1:55.95 (25.65)
 44 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                         4:08.28    1:56.81        
     1) Cohen, Carolyn 16               2) Tian, Ariel 14                 
     3) Weinstock, Victoria 13          4) Marrkand, Jennifer 13          
                  29.36     1:03.15 (33.79)     1:31.49 (28.34)     1:56.81 (25.32)
 45 Hilton Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                     4:11.44    1:57.32        
     1) Lacourt, Natalie 13             2) Burns, morgan 14               
     3) Price, Ellie 17                 4) Barber, Jami 14                
                  30.85     1:03.04 (32.19)     1:30.92 (27.88)     1:57.32 (26.40)
 46 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:11.52    1:57.54        
     1) Michalak, Agata 15              2) Hain, Karina 15                
     3) Kwok, Joyce 14                  4) Skeivys, Maria 16              
                  29.69     1:03.62 (33.93)     1:31.32 (27.70)     1:57.54 (26.22)
 47 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'B'             4:10.47    1:57.65        
     1) Deveaux, Desirae 18             2) McCormack, Colleen 16          
     3) Needham, Amy 16                 4) O'Connor, Kaitlyn 14           
                  30.25     1:03.90 (33.65)     1:31.07 (27.17)     1:57.65 (26.58)
 -- Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        3:51.81         DQ        
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Ashenfelter, Katherine 16       2) Jackson, Emma 18               
     3) Senko, Grace 16                 4) Radin, Katie 18                
                  27.68       57.94 (30.26)     1:25.07 (27.13)          DQ (24.30)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:43.68        1981 Nashville                                  
                         Phillips, Caulkins, King, Caulkins                
        MEET:   3:49.98   3/16/2003 Badger Swim Club                           
                         R. Grove, M. Kiernan, B. O'Connor, K. Kelly       
    15-18 NE:   3:41.15   12/1/2008 Bluefish Swim Club                         
                         E. Beisel, L. Sogar, A. Forrester, A. Fraiser     
   15-18 RES:   3:41.15   12/1/2008 Bluefish Swim Club                         
                         E. Beisel, L. Sogar, A. Forrester, A. Fraiser     
      US NAT:   3:45.09                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:50.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:43.65    3:46.44        
     1) Giberson, Sara 16               2) Zhu, Annie 14                  
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 13      4) Neal, Lia 14                   
                  28.11       56.60 (56.60)     1:25.91 (29.31)   1:59.09 (1:02.49)
        2:25.64 (26.55)     2:56.20 (57.11)     3:20.40 (24.20)     3:46.44 (50.24)
  2 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:48.86    3:46.97        
     1) Flinn, Rachel 17                2) Lee, JiYoung 19                
     3) Fittin, Carolyn 16              4) Loughran, Laura 16             
                  27.89       57.50 (57.50)     1:26.44 (28.94)   1:59.95 (1:02.45)
        2:25.51 (25.56)     2:55.43 (55.48)     3:20.22 (24.79)     3:46.97 (51.54)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:37.99    3:50.00        
     1) Vogel, Cara 18                  2) Sogar, Laura 17                
     3) Hurley, Christina 16            4) Senko, Anna 16                 
                  27.99       56.88 (56.88)     1:26.44 (29.56)   1:59.73 (1:02.85)
        2:25.85 (26.12)     2:56.97 (57.24)     3:22.21 (25.24)     3:50.00 (53.03)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        3:51.81    3:55.11        
     1) Ashenfelter, Katherine 16       2) Jackson, Emma 18               
     3) Ashenfelter, Perry 17           4) Spinazzola, Bianca 14          
                  28.65       58.92 (58.92)     1:29.09 (30.17)   2:03.43 (1:04.51)
        2:29.79 (26.36)     3:01.51 (58.08)     3:27.36 (25.85)     3:55.11 (53.60)
  5 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     4:00.73    3:55.14        
     1) Rowe, Katie 15                  2) Barbour, Kelsey 16             
     3) Jordan, Maggie 14               4) Slone, Taylor 17               
                  29.41       59.29 (59.29)     1:29.72 (30.43)   2:04.55 (1:05.26)
        2:31.07 (26.52)     3:01.58 (57.03)     3:26.87 (25.29)     3:55.14 (53.56)
  6 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                          3:51.08    3:55.66        
     1) Koelle, Addi 17                 2) Sinatro, Haley 15              
     3) Kearney, Michaela 15            4) Mathieu, Alicia 17             
                  28.44       59.02 (59.02)     1:29.28 (30.26)   2:04.65 (1:05.63)
        2:31.09 (26.44)     3:02.78 (58.13)     3:28.19 (25.41)     3:55.66 (52.88)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:49.00    3:56.79        
     1) Hughes, Katie 17                2) O'halloran, Coray 17           
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney 15         4) Guba, Ali 18                   
                  29.01       59.31 (59.31)     1:29.82 (30.51)   2:06.32 (1:07.01)
        2:32.75 (26.43)     3:04.22 (57.90)     3:28.88 (24.66)     3:56.79 (52.57)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:59.45    3:56.96        
     1) Leung, Alissa 15                2) Chan, Olivia 14                
     3) Warren, Frances 15              4) Nugent, Susan 17               
                  28.48       58.27 (58.27)                       2:02.95 (1:04.68)
        2:30.11 (27.16)     3:01.48 (58.53)     3:27.98 (26.50)     3:56.96 (55.48)
  9 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                      3:56.42    3:57.50        
     1) Gardner, Kailey 17              2) Norberg, Lauren 17             
     3) Norberg, Lindsey 17             4) Dean, Kali 16                  
                  31.65   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:34.04 (28.99)   2:07.15 (1:02.10)
        2:33.74 (26.59)     3:04.28 (57.13)     3:29.43 (25.15)     3:57.50 (53.22)
 10 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:55.63    3:58.54        
     1) Clarke, Christie 15             2) Lang, Melissa 17               
     3) Henn, Erin 16                   4) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 16        
                  29.42   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:31.27 (30.91)   2:05.96 (1:05.60)
        2:34.37 (28.41)   3:06.75 (1:00.79)     3:31.53 (24.78)     3:58.54 (51.79)
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:55.24    3:58.84        
     1) Romain, Danielle 15             2) Hursch, Jade 15                
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 15            4) Kunnapas, Lia 17               
                  28.48       57.61 (57.61)     1:30.86 (33.25)   2:08.19 (1:10.58)
        2:35.12 (26.93)     3:05.41 (57.22)     3:30.97 (25.56)     3:58.84 (53.43)
 12 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:56.83    3:59.09        
     1) Villari, Leah 16                2) Jacumski, Victoria 16          
     3) Gielowski, Alli 16              4) Dressel, Marissa 16            
                  29.62   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:32.17 (30.88)   2:07.72 (1:06.43)
        2:36.06 (28.34)     3:07.56 (59.84)     3:32.04 (24.48)     3:59.09 (51.53)
 13 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:56.22    3:59.17        
     1) Van Nispen, AJ 16               2) Douglas, Arlene 17             
     3) DeLafuente, Rebecca 16          4) Toth, Kate 17                  
                  29.59   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:31.98 (31.30)   2:08.05 (1:07.37)
        2:35.65 (27.60)     3:07.08 (59.03)     3:32.07 (24.99)     3:59.17 (52.09)
 14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                            3:56.56    3:59.34        
     1) Michibata, Cori 14              2) Marshall, Anna 15              
     3) Lewinson, Rebecca 16            4) Lydzinski, Megan 15            
                  29.22       59.32 (59.32)     1:31.20 (31.88)   2:07.70 (1:08.38)
        2:35.13 (27.43)     3:07.52 (59.82)     3:31.94 (24.42)     3:59.34 (51.82)
 15 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'                4:01.90    3:59.62        
     1) Zhao, Xiao 18                   2) McGuirk, Meghan 15             
     3) Mucciarone, Molly 15            4) Raplee, Kathryn 18             
                  28.90   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:31.95 (31.51)   2:08.37 (1:07.93)
        2:35.74 (27.37)     3:07.91 (59.54)     3:32.32 (24.41)     3:59.62 (51.71)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:55.94    3:59.64        
     1) Lyver, Kellie 17                2) Fenn, Meaghan 18               
     3) Jones, Shannon 16               4) Johanson, Kelly 15             
                  29.04   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:32.00 (31.43)   2:08.07 (1:07.50)
        2:24.73 (16.66)     3:05.87 (57.80)     3:31.61 (25.74)     3:59.64 (53.77)
 17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                          3:56.08    4:00.64        
     1) Bond, Ariel 15                  2) Taylor, Adelaide 16            
     3) Grindall, Dana 13               4) Wilson, Caroline 17            
                  30.30   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:32.43 (30.34)   2:08.46 (1:06.37)
        2:35.91 (27.45)     3:07.51 (59.05)     3:32.36 (24.85)     4:00.64 (53.13)
 18 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                        4:02.52    4:00.96        
     1) Fortin, Shelby 16               2) Abbott, Jenn 17                
     3) Heyde, Kelly 17                 4) Gnerre, Dana 18                
                  28.41       58.20 (58.20)     1:30.09 (31.89)   2:06.79 (1:08.59)
        2:34.24 (27.45)     3:06.08 (59.29)     3:32.09 (26.01)     4:00.96 (54.88)
 19 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:52.15    4:01.40        
     1) Brown, Christina 17             2) Lunde, Ellesse 18              
     3) Stein, Suzi 17                  4) Watson, Danica 18              
                  29.29   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:31.94 (31.74)   2:08.35 (1:08.15)
        2:36.10 (27.75)     3:08.06 (59.71)     3:33.09 (25.03)     4:01.40 (53.34)
 20 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           4:05.63    4:01.48        
     1) Hovey, Emily 13                 2) Hocson, Hillary 17             
     3) Marshall, Carly 17              4) Friese, Brittany 14            
                  29.93   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:32.50 (31.30)   2:09.31 (1:08.11)
        2:37.15 (27.84)   3:09.52 (1:00.21)     3:34.68 (25.16)     4:01.48 (51.96)
 21 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      4:04.31    4:01.64        
     1) Ng, Stephanie 16                2) Ng, Kristine 14                
     3) Christen, Simone 16             4) Rebovich, Holly 17             
                  29.48   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:32.33 (32.29)   2:08.15 (1:08.11)
        2:36.28 (28.13)     3:08.12 (59.97)     3:33.67 (25.55)     4:01.64 (53.52)
 22 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:05.72    4:01.95        
     1) Battaglia, Clare 14             2) Federiconi, Leia 15            
     3) Rice, Haley 14                  4) Parish, ANDI 15                
                  29.78   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:32.98 (31.06)   2:08.60 (1:06.68)
        2:36.25 (27.65)     3:07.84 (59.24)     3:33.63 (25.79)     4:01.95 (54.11)
 23 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                              4:04.53    4:02.85        
     1) Heise, Nicole 18                2) O'Brien, Erin 17               
     3) O'Brien, Emily 15               4) McElfresh, Erin 13             
                  29.84   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:33.05 (31.96)   2:10.95 (1:09.86)
        2:38.04 (27.09)     3:09.70 (58.75)     3:34.89 (25.19)     4:02.85 (53.15)
 24 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'              3:50.16    4:03.02        
     1) Solernou, Lauren 16             2) Bjornberg, Kaela 17            
     3) Jerome, Kim 16                  4) Froehlich, Madeline 18         
                  27.82       57.39 (57.39)     1:29.86 (32.47)   2:06.59 (1:09.20)
        2:34.88 (28.29)   3:06.67 (1:00.08)     3:33.51 (26.84)     4:03.02 (56.35)
 25 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                            4:03.35    4:03.53        
     1) Winnan, Brynja 16               2) Yuen, Jocelyn 14               
     3) Cunningham, Julia 14            4) Covey, Kelly 17                
                  28.89       59.83 (59.83)     1:32.09 (32.26)   2:09.51 (1:09.68)
        2:37.33 (27.82)     3:09.36 (59.85)     3:35.36 (26.00)     4:03.53 (54.17)
 26 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             3:59.81    4:03.96        
     1) O'Connor, Kelly 17              2) Trodden, Jennifer 18           
     3) Needham, Emily 17               4) Alexander, Megan 14            
                  29.37       59.57 (59.57)     1:32.14 (32.57)   2:10.02 (1:10.45)
        2:38.01 (27.99)     3:09.98 (59.96)     3:35.77 (25.79)     4:03.96 (53.98)
 27 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:03.62    4:04.86        
     1) Medlock, Catherine 15           2) Le, Amanda 16                  
     3) Chory, Maggie 13                4) Burkey, Cece 16                
                  30.07   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:35.24 (32.67)   2:13.30 (1:10.73)
        2:40.26 (26.96)     3:11.39 (58.09)     3:36.85 (25.46)     4:04.86 (53.47)
 28 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      4:03.10    4:05.29        
     1) Santini, Alanna 17              2) Almandoz, Andrea 14            
     3) Doolin, Jenny 17                4) Brown, Lauryn 15               
                  30.15   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:33.92 (31.94)   2:11.15 (1:09.17)
        2:39.13 (27.98)   3:12.11 (1:00.96)     3:37.48 (25.37)     4:05.29 (53.18)
 29 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 4:10.14    4:05.39        
     1) Zebrowski, Kara 18              2) Whitaker, Emily 15             
     3) Hooper, Aimee 15                4) Samson, Olivia 14              
                  29.21       59.97 (59.97)     1:33.29 (33.32)   2:12.49 (1:12.52)
        2:39.71 (27.22)     3:11.65 (59.16)     3:37.48 (25.83)     4:05.39 (53.74)
 30 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                       4:04.45    4:05.61        
     1) Ravettine, Bryeanne 18          2) Fink, Regan 17                 
     3) Butler, Rebecca 15              4) Fleming, Rebecca 14            
                  28.58       58.88 (58.88)     1:33.56 (34.68)   2:11.37 (1:12.49)
        2:39.02 (27.65)     3:10.72 (59.35)     3:36.74 (26.02)     4:05.61 (54.89)
 31 Burbank YMCA Bluefins-NE  'A'                     4:06.98    4:05.94        
     1) Meho, Amina 17                  2) Casha, Salena 17               
     3) Casha, Nysa 16                  4) Walcker, Michelle 17           
                  29.64   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:31.74 (30.62)   2:08.38 (1:07.26)
        2:36.72 (28.34)   3:11.11 (1:02.73)     3:37.06 (25.95)     4:05.94 (54.83)
 32 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:03.61    4:06.08        
     1) Aiello, Jennifer 15             2) Granan, Samantha 16            
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna 17              4) Baczek, Olivia 17              
                  30.19   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:34.69 (32.55)   2:12.07 (1:09.93)
        2:39.41 (27.34)     3:10.98 (58.91)     3:37.09 (26.11)     4:06.08 (55.10)
 33 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                   4:04.72    4:06.53        
     1) Weaver, Caroline 17             2) Weaver, Christa 14             
     3) Anderson, Rebecca 17            4) Estrada, Krystyna 15           
                  28.86       59.03 (59.03)     1:31.49 (32.46)   2:10.92 (1:11.89)
        2:38.62 (27.70)     3:10.84 (59.92)     3:36.29 (25.45)     4:06.53 (55.69)
 34 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:02.58    4:07.41        
     1) Kwok, Joyce 14                  2) Michalak, Zuzanna 17           
     3) Haruki, Yuria 15                4) Sun, Angela 14                 
                  29.19   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:34.06 (34.02)   2:12.45 (1:12.41)
        2:40.35 (27.90)   3:12.94 (1:00.49)     3:38.62 (25.68)     4:07.41 (54.47)
 35 Branford Rec Stingrays-CT  'A'                    4:04.37    4:07.43        
     1) Rasile, Allison 17              2) Barber, Emily 17               
     3) Peruso, Nicole 17               4) Perrotti, Ally 17              
                  31.18   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:34.97 (30.86)   2:09.98 (1:05.87)
        2:37.32 (27.34)     3:09.76 (59.78)     3:37.40 (27.64)     4:07.43 (57.67)
 36 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                            4:06.40    4:07.45        
     1) Sliwinski, Sam 15               2) Kissick, Hope 14               
     3) Dilorati, Olivia 15             4) Cronin, Caitlin 17             
                  30.83   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:35.03 (32.42)   2:11.98 (1:09.37)
        2:39.90 (27.92)   3:13.81 (1:01.83)     3:39.12 (25.31)     4:07.45 (53.64)
 37 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                     4:10.41    4:07.50        
     1) Jameson, Olivia 14              2) Smith, Molly 17                
     3) O'Brien, Amy 18                 4) Cygelman, Jacqueline 17        
                  30.87   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:35.12 (32.14)   2:11.97 (1:08.99)
        2:39.16 (27.19)     3:11.34 (59.37)     3:38.47 (27.13)     4:07.50 (56.16)
 38 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           4:12.16    4:08.37        
     1) Kalibat, Kristiana 17           2) Cassidy, Victoria 17           
     3) Logan, Emily 17                 4) Gallo, Jenna 17                
                  30.41   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:35.24 (33.62)   2:11.97 (1:10.35)
        2:40.93 (28.96)   3:13.28 (1:01.31)     3:39.50 (26.22)     4:08.37 (55.09)
 39 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:10.20    4:08.85        
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 17             2) Brooke, Taylor 17              
     3) McGrath, Kelly 15               4) Krebs, Kristen 16              
                  30.40   1:02.04 (1:02.04)     1:33.58 (31.54)   2:10.23 (1:08.19)
        2:38.85 (28.62)   3:12.76 (1:02.53)     3:39.61 (26.85)     4:08.85 (56.09)
 40 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:09.32    4:09.21        
     1) Weik, Hayley 14                 2) Cook, Katrina 15               
     3) McShea, Megan 17                4) Cavanaugh, Anna 17             
                  29.55   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:34.41 (32.15)   2:12.29 (1:10.03)
        2:40.80 (28.51)   3:14.22 (1:01.93)     3:40.67 (26.45)     4:09.21 (54.99)
 41 ANA YMCA Hurricanes-NE  'A'                       4:05.74    4:10.01        
     1) Moore, Rachel 14                2) Torabi, Julia 14               
     3) Adrian, Whitney 16              4) Antos, Jess 17                 
                  28.60       58.64 (58.64)     1:31.94 (33.30)   2:09.63 (1:10.99)
        2:37.61 (27.98)   3:11.09 (1:01.46)     3:39.00 (27.91)     4:10.01 (58.92)
 42 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:00.75    4:10.38        
     1) Rueda, Daniela 15               2) Teng, Rebecca 16               
     3) Rodriguez, Nicole 13            4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin 16  
                  30.20   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:35.04 (32.73)   2:11.62 (1:09.31)
        2:41.31 (29.69)   3:13.62 (1:02.00)     3:40.55 (26.93)     4:10.38 (56.76)
 43 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                           4:08.93    4:10.83        
     1) Duvvuri, PRIYA 15               2) Fitzpatrick, BREANA 16         
     3) Ross, Brittany 18               4) Kology, REGAN 12               
                  29.71   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:33.95 (33.03)   2:12.85 (1:11.93)
        2:40.75 (27.90)   3:13.68 (1:00.83)     3:40.64 (26.96)     4:10.83 (57.15)
 44 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                     4:10.59    4:11.72        
     1) Buisman, Megan 16               2) Keech, Amy 15                  
     3) Porcellio, Liz 18               4) Shi, Emma 12                   
                  30.23   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:34.65 (32.64)   2:12.18 (1:10.17)
        2:40.84 (28.66)   3:12.59 (1:00.41)     3:40.24 (27.65)     4:11.72 (59.13)
 45 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:11.63    4:13.22        
     1) Dari, Hannah 12                 2) Malyszka, Stephanie 14         
     3) Morris, Cara 15                 4) Kim, Rachel 13                 
                  30.48   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:37.17 (33.53)   2:16.44 (1:12.80)
        2:44.80 (28.36)   3:18.81 (1:02.37)     3:44.40 (25.59)     4:13.22 (54.41)
 46 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'B'             4:10.47    4:14.98        
     1) Needham, Amy 16                 2) McCormack, Colleen 16          
     3) Alexander, Ryan 12              4) LeBlanc, Riley 14              
                  30.81   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:36.87 (33.57)   2:15.17 (1:11.87)
        2:44.00 (28.83)   3:18.43 (1:03.26)     3:45.26 (26.83)     4:14.98 (56.55)
 47 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:11.52    4:16.56        
     1) Michalak, Agata 15              2) Skeivys, Maria 16              
     3) Hain, Karina 15                 4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15          
                  30.83   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:38.30 (34.17)   2:16.32 (1:12.19)
        2:45.59 (29.27)   3:19.56 (1:03.24)     3:46.94 (27.38)     4:16.56 (57.00)
 48 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'               4:06.92    4:16.62        
     1) Dempsey, Sarah 16               2) Miller, Emma 18                
     3) Krisanda, Chelsea 17            4) Dobler, Katie 18               
                  32.59   1:06.71 (1:06.71)     1:40.00 (33.29)   2:18.01 (1:11.30)
        2:47.62 (29.61)   3:20.66 (1:02.65)     3:46.41 (25.75)     4:16.62 (55.96)
 49 Hilton Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                     4:11.44    4:16.68        
     1) Lacourt, Natalie 13             2) Burns, morgan 14               
     3) Price, Ellie 17                 4) Barber, Jami 14                
                  32.06   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:37.95 (32.83)   2:16.96 (1:11.84)
        2:45.84 (28.88)   3:20.13 (1:03.17)     3:46.88 (26.75)     4:16.68 (56.55)
 -- North Country Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                4:06.81         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast o
     1) Thompson, Ellie 15              2) Good, Amelia 16                
     3) Michaels, Caitlin 18            4) Reeder, Allie 17               
                  28.47       58.37 (58.37)     1:31.72 (33.35)   2:10.20 (1:11.83)
        2:39.59 (29.39)   3:13.49 (1:03.29)     3:39.20 (25.71)                    
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:49.20         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 15           2) Walsh, Molly 17                
     3) Tocci, Bianca 15                4) Tocci, Francesca 18            
                  29.18       59.65 (59.65)     1:30.44 (30.79)   2:07.59 (1:07.94)
        2:33.91 (26.32)     3:05.40 (57.81)     3:30.07 (24.67)                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kaiserian, Mike           21 UN-MA                  21.29      21.11        
  2 Mendez, Sean              17 TTSC-NI                22.52      22.71        
  3 Weinbrom, Adam            16 ESC-NJ                 23.14      22.86        
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam          15 LCAT-NI                23.18      23.29        
  5 Nord, John                16 LCAT-NI                23.21      23.33        
  6 Visser, Rory              17 COND-MR                23.68      23.54        
  7 Farm, Bryan               17 COND-MR                23.45      23.59        
  8 Wyer, Ryan                15 ESC-NJ                 23.76      23.74        
 -- Guay, Gordon              17 NWSC-NE                22.40         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   19.60        2008 Alex Righi (Yale)                            
        MEET:   20.72   3/15/2003 Christophr Pai (MSC-MR)                      
    15-18 NE:   20.43    4/1/1981 Chris Cavanaugh (Deanza)                     
   15-18 RES:   20.45    3/1/2000 Nick Brunelli (OSS)                          
      US NAT:   19.99                                                          
     US OPEN:   20.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaiserian, Mike           21 UN-MA                  20.70      20.79        
  2 Wilson, Kevin             17 JG-NJ                  20.99      20.88        
  3 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ                21.21      21.03        
  4 Fittin, Pete              17 PAA-NJ                 20.98      21.10        
  5 Gaffey, Eric              19 JG-NJ                  21.09      21.11        
  6 Bailey, Robert            18 BGSC-NE                21.15      21.15        
  7 MacDonald, Michael        22 JG-NJ                  21.14      21.22        
  8 O'Donovan, Pat            18 LCAT-NI                21.18      21.23        
B - Final
  9 Feeley, Ryan              17 BAD-MR                 21.41      21.01        
 10 Sacco, Peter              17 CCSC-NE                21.44      21.14        
 11 Johnson, Jake             17 SCHE-AD                21.44      21.33        
 11 Arruda, Louis             25 ABF-NE                 21.28      21.33        
 13 Ross, Mike                40 ABF-NE                 21.66      21.46        
 14 Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE                 21.52      21.62        
 15 O'Neill, Timmy            18 ABF-NE                 21.54      21.83        
 16 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 21.61      22.18        
C - Final
 17 Doherty, Zack             17 GAEL-MR                21.79      21.71        
 18 Fink, Nicolas             15 CAT-NJ                 21.78      21.75        
 19 Martin, Ricky             16 ESC-NJ                 21.82      21.84        
 20 Schumacher, Griffin       15 AGUA-MR                21.78      21.97        
 21 Wilde, Ben                19 PAA-NJ                 21.87      22.08        
 22 Fortin, Jorge             18 BOSS-NE                21.88      22.16        
 23 Rommel, Charlie           15 CLSC-NI                21.93      22.18        
 24 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ                 21.83      22.30        
Preliminaries
 17 Zorsch, Cory              17 HAST-NI                21.77                   
 26 Timmerman, Eddie          18 SAC-NE                 21.94                   
 27 Michels, Gregory          18 BGSC-NE                21.97                   
 28 Ciecimirski, Evan         17 NCY-CT                 22.05                   
 29 Keenan, Donny             18 JG-NJ                  22.06                   
 30 Burud, Michael            16 NDAC-MR                22.09                   
 31 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE                22.11                   
 32 Shi, Michael              18 BGSC-NE                22.15                   
 33 Muller, Christian         17 PBAC-MR                22.16                   
 33 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ                 22.16                   
 33 Amodio, Lucas             16 DDF-MR                 22.16                   
 36 Deveney, Brendan          18 WYW-CT                 22.17                   
 37 Bimmler, Paul             18 ANA-NE                 22.20                   
 37 Strand, Michael           16 ESC-NJ                 22.20                   
 39 Vasquez, Everett          15 NS-MR                  22.21                   
 40 Snodgrass, Randall        20 TTSC-NI                22.23                   
 41 Carder, Matt              17 TIDE-VA                22.25                   
 42 McKenna, Brian            15 ABBE-MR                22.30                   
 42 Walsh, Brendan            16 PAA-NJ                 22.30                   
 42 Moy, Brandon              17 JG-NJ                  22.30                   
 45 Martin, James             17 CCAT-CT                22.31                   
 45 Barno, Michael            16 SCHE-AD                22.31                   
 47 Fleming, Christopher      18 CAT-NJ                 22.32                   
 47 Moore, Zach               18 TIDE-VA                22.32                   
 47 Wallace, Dan              16 LIE-MR                 22.32                   
 50 Gazda, Alec               18 SAC-NE                 22.33                   
 51 Arndt, Tyler              15 PBAY-ME                22.34                   
 52 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                  22.37                   
 52 Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                  22.37                   
 54 Gosek, Daniel             15 EEX-NJ                 22.38                   
 55 Kafina, Martin            18 NSSC-NE                22.45                   
 56 Keane, Brian              18 KING-NE                22.47                   
 57 Bateman, John             15 YNS-NE                 22.48                   
 58 Woodbury, Michael         17 NSSC-NE                22.51                   
 59 Disco, Mike               18 HHS-NE                 22.56                   
 60 Lenkeit, Michael          17 SNCO-CT                22.57                   
 61 Conway, John              15 SSL-MR                 22.59                   
 62 Hunter, Paul              17 ANA-NE                 22.62                   
 62 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                22.62                   
 64 Pribis, Carter            15 MST-NE                 22.65                   
 65 Pink, Kenneth             18 PACK-NI                22.68                   
 66 Calandra, Adam            19 TTSC-NI                22.71                   
 67 MacDonald, Keith          19 JG-NJ                  22.83                   
 68 Nutter, Matt              16 ANA-NE                 22.84                   
 69 Giraldi, Christopher      15 ESC-NE                 22.85                   
 70 Anderson, Christopher     18 EEX-NJ                 22.93                   
 71 Resila, Nate              16 ALBS-AD                22.96                   
 72 Fortin, Ryan              15 ANA-NE                 23.03                   
 72 Zittel, Kyle              16 EDEN-NI                23.03                   
 74 Golan, Jacob              17 TS-MR                  23.09                   
 75 Donnarumma, Dan           19 UN-NI                  23.10                   
 76 Forese, Jack              16 NCY-CT                 23.12                   
 77 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                23.39                   
 78 Phillips, Andrew          19 NFS-MR                 23.61                   
 79 Sandoval, Tyler           18 RAMS-NE                24.83                   
 -- Black, James              17 YNS-NE                   DQ                    
 -- Lam, Derek                16 PAA-NJ                  DFS                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Woodbury, Michael         17 NSSC-NE                22.40      22.54        
  2 Graesser, Garrett         15 TTSC-NI                22.60      22.65        
  3 Golan, Jacob              17 TS-MR                  22.48      22.85        
  4 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                  22.19      22.88        
  5 Guay, Gordon              17 NWSC-NE                22.63      22.93        
  6 Mendez, Sean              17 TTSC-NI                22.54      23.02        
  7 Szajta, Dan               21 CLSC-NI                22.90      23.17        
  8 Case, Andrew              16 CLSC-NI                22.99      23.45        
  9 Weber, Adam               18 CLSC-NI                22.83      23.82        
 10 Tracy, Mark               15 NWSC-NE                23.56      23.88        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   19.60        2008 Alex Righi (Yale)                            
        MEET:   20.72   3/15/2003 Christophr Pai (MSC-MR)                      
    15-18 NE:   20.43    4/1/1981 Chris Cavanaugh (Deanza)                     
   15-18 RES:   20.45    3/1/2000 Nick Brunelli (OSS)                          
      US NAT:   19.99                                                          
     US OPEN:   20.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  22.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaiserian, Mike           21 UN-MA                  21.29      20.70 q      
  2 Fittin, Pete              17 PAA-NJ                 21.13      20.98 q      
  3 Wilson, Kevin             17 JG-NJ                  21.18      20.99 q      
  4 Gaffey, Eric              19 JG-NJ                  21.21      21.09 q      
  5 MacDonald, Michael        22 JG-NJ                  21.13      21.14 q      
  6 Bailey, Robert            18 BGSC-NE                21.24      21.15 q      
  7 O'Donovan, Pat            18 LCAT-NI                21.61      21.18 q      
  8 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ                21.28      21.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arruda, Louis             25 ABF-NE                 21.40      21.28 q      
 10 Feeley, Ryan              17 BAD-MR                 21.83      21.41 q      
 11 Sacco, Peter              17 CCSC-NE                21.15      21.44 q      
 11 Johnson, Jake             17 SCHE-AD                21.33      21.44 q      
 13 Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE                 21.92      21.52 q      
 14 O'Neill, Timmy            18 ABF-NE                 21.97      21.54 q      
 15 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 21.90      21.61 q      
 16 Ross, Mike                40 ABF-NE                 21.61      21.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zorsch, Cory              17 HAST-NI                21.60      21.77 q      
 18 Fink, Nicolas             15 CAT-NJ                 22.01      21.78 q      
 18 Schumacher, Griffin       15 AGUA-MR                21.89      21.78 q      
 20 Doherty, Zack             17 GAEL-MR                22.05      21.79 q      
 21 Martin, Ricky             16 ESC-NJ                 22.48      21.82 q      
 22 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ                 22.05      21.83 q      
 23 Wilde, Ben                19 PAA-NJ                 21.73      21.87 q      
 24 Fortin, Jorge             18 BOSS-NE                22.19      21.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rommel, Charlie           15 CLSC-NI                21.64      21.93        
 26 Timmerman, Eddie          18 SAC-NE                 22.35      21.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Michels, Gregory          18 BGSC-NE                21.90      21.97        
 28 Ciecimirski, Evan         17 NCY-CT                 22.49      22.05        
 29 Keenan, Donny             18 JG-NJ                  22.41      22.06        
 30 Burud, Michael            16 NDAC-MR                22.01      22.09        
 31 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE                22.46      22.11        
 32 Shi, Michael              18 BGSC-NE                22.29      22.15        
 33 Muller, Christian         17 PBAC-MR                21.91      22.16        
 33 Amodio, Lucas             16 DDF-MR                 22.38      22.16        
 33 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ                 22.13      22.16        
 36 Deveney, Brendan          18 WYW-CT                 22.05      22.17        
 37 Strand, Michael           16 ESC-NJ                 22.29      22.20        
 37 Bimmler, Paul             18 ANA-NE                 21.14      22.20        
 39 Vasquez, Everett          15 NS-MR                  22.32      22.21        
 40 Snodgrass, Randall        20 TTSC-NI                25.52L     22.23        
 41 Carder, Matt              17 TIDE-VA                22.08      22.25        
 42 McKenna, Brian            15 ABBE-MR                22.50      22.30        
 42 Moy, Brandon              17 JG-NJ                  21.98      22.30        
 42 Walsh, Brendan            16 PAA-NJ                 22.96      22.30        
 45 Barno, Michael            16 SCHE-AD                22.48      22.31        
 45 Martin, James             17 CCAT-CT                22.38      22.31        
 47 Fleming, Christopher      18 CAT-NJ                 22.18      22.32        
 47 Moore, Zach               18 TIDE-VA                22.35      22.32        
 47 Wallace, Dan              16 LIE-MR                 22.46      22.32        
 50 Gazda, Alec               18 SAC-NE                 22.26      22.33        
 51 Arndt, Tyler              15 PBAY-ME                22.45      22.34        
 52 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                  22.19      22.37        
 52 Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                  22.31      22.37        
 54 Gosek, Daniel             15 EEX-NJ                 22.04      22.38        
 55 Kafina, Martin            18 NSSC-NE                22.06      22.45        
 56 Keane, Brian              18 KING-NE                22.23      22.47        
 57 Bateman, John             15 YNS-NE                 22.40      22.48        
 58 Woodbury, Michael         17 NSSC-NE                22.44      22.51        
 59 Disco, Mike               18 HHS-NE                 22.78      22.56        
 60 Lenkeit, Michael          17 SNCO-CT                25.44L     22.57        
 61 Conway, John              15 SSL-MR                 22.57      22.59        
 62 Hunter, Paul              17 ANA-NE                 21.15      22.62        
 62 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                22.36      22.62        
 64 Pribis, Carter            15 MST-NE                 22.48      22.65        
 65 Pink, Kenneth             18 PACK-NI                23.16      22.68        
 66 Calandra, Adam            19 TTSC-NI                22.40      22.71        
 67 MacDonald, Keith          19 JG-NJ                  22.40      22.83        
 68 Nutter, Matt              16 ANA-NE                 25.47L     22.84        
 69 Giraldi, Christopher      15 ESC-NE                 22.40      22.85        
 70 Anderson, Christopher     18 EEX-NJ                 25.29L     22.93        
 71 Resila, Nate              16 ALBS-AD                22.42      22.96        
 72 Fortin, Ryan              15 ANA-NE                 22.98      23.03        
 72 Zittel, Kyle              16 EDEN-NI                24.41      23.03        
 74 Golan, Jacob              17 TS-MR                  22.48      23.09        
 75 Donnarumma, Dan           19 UN-NI                  27.87L     23.10        
 76 Forese, Jack              16 NCY-CT                 22.55      23.12        
 77 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                22.69      23.39        
 78 Phillips, Andrew          19 NFS-MR                 22.94      23.61        
 79 Sandoval, Tyler           18 RAMS-NE                24.03      24.83        
 -- Black, James              17 YNS-NE                 25.46L        DQ        
      False start
 -- Lam, Derek                16 PAA-NJ                 23.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   42.67        2008 Alex Righi (Yale)                            
        MEET:   44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                     
    15-18 NE:   44.47   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG-NE)                    
   15-18 RES:   44.47   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                       
      US NAT:   43.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   44.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ                45.65      45.05        
                  21.59       45.05 (23.46)                                        
  2 Feeley, Ryan              17 BAD-MR                 46.06      45.67        
                  22.14       45.67 (23.53)                                        
  3 Hayet, Nimrod             18 PAA-NJ                 45.87      45.87        
                  22.26       45.87 (23.61)                                        
  4 Arruda, Louis             25 ABF-NE                 46.19      46.29        
                  22.22       46.29 (24.07)                                        
  5 Gaffey, Eric              19 JG-NJ                  46.10      46.63        
                  22.27       46.63 (24.36)                                        
  6 Bailey, Robert            18 BGSC-NE                46.62      46.77        
                  22.21       46.77 (24.56)                                        
  7 Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE                 46.32      46.83        
                  22.26       46.83 (24.57)                                        
  8 Johnson, Jake             17 SCHE-AD                46.59      46.92        
                  22.38       46.92 (24.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Kevin             17 JG-NJ                  46.76      46.32        
                  22.19       46.32 (24.13)                                        
 10 Sacco, Peter              17 CCSC-NE                46.95      46.65        
                  21.89       46.65 (24.76)                                        
 11 Culhane, Sig              21 UN-NI                  46.89      46.92        
                  22.28       46.92 (24.64)                                        
 12 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ                 47.31      47.29        
                  22.94       47.29 (24.35)                                        
 13 Kaemmerlen, Peter         25 UN-NI                  46.93      47.38        
                  22.77       47.38 (24.61)                                        
 14 Fittin, Pete              17 PAA-NJ                 47.45      47.70        
                  22.78       47.70 (24.92)                                        
 15 Doherty, Zack             17 GAEL-MR                47.36      47.78        
                  22.65       47.78 (25.13)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Timmy            18 ABF-NE                 47.48      47.90        
                  22.82       47.90 (25.08)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kaiserian, Mike           21 UN-MA                  47.49      46.64        
                  22.23       46.64 (24.41)                                        
 18 Burud, Michael            16 NDAC-MR                47.55      46.82        
                  22.43       46.82 (24.39)                                        
 19 Pretto, Jack              17 CDOG-CT                47.61      47.28        
                  22.82       47.28 (24.46)                                        
 20 Carder, Matt              17 TIDE-VA                47.51      47.52        
                  22.89       47.52 (24.63)                                        
 21 Michels, Gregory          18 BGSC-NE                47.52      47.59        
                  22.69       47.59 (24.90)                                        
 22 Fortin, Jorge             18 BOSS-NE                47.72      47.86        
                  22.93       47.86 (24.93)                                        
 23 Hursch, Derek             17 CAT-NJ                 47.61      47.87        
                  23.15       47.87 (24.72)                                        
 -- Scott, Henry              17 JG-NJ                  47.52         DQ        
      False start
                  23.03                                                            
Preliminaries
 14 O'Donovan, Pat            18 LCAT-NI                47.35                   
                  22.76       47.35 (24.59)                                        
 15 Zorsch, Cory              17 HAST-NI                47.36                   
                  22.93       47.36 (24.43)                                        
 26 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR                 47.69                   
                  22.74       47.69 (24.95)                                        
 28 Keane, Brian              18 KING-NE                47.73                   
                  23.06       47.73 (24.67)                                        
 29 Fink, Nicolas             15 CAT-NJ                 47.78                   
                  22.85       47.78 (24.93)                                        
 30 Davis, Gabe               17 SAC-NE                 47.88                   
                  22.96       47.88 (24.92)                                        
 31 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SAC-NJ                 47.94                   
                  23.16       47.94 (24.78)                                        
 32 Martin, James             17 CCAT-CT                47.96                   
                  23.11       47.96 (24.85)                                        
 33 Schumacher, Griffin       15 AGUA-MR                47.97                   
                  23.26       47.97 (24.71)                                        
 34 Timmerman, Eddie          18 SAC-NE                 48.02                   
                  22.86       48.02 (25.16)                                        
 35 Moy, Brandon              17 JG-NJ                  48.16                   
                  23.00       48.16 (25.16)                                        
 36 Vatkevich, John           16 ABF-NE                 48.21                   
                  23.46       48.21 (24.75)                                        
 37 Martin, Ricky             16 ESC-NJ                 48.41                   
                  23.15       48.41 (25.26)                                        
 37 Hunter, Paul              17 ANA-NE                 48.41                   
                  23.13       48.41 (25.28)                                        
 39 Wallace, Dan              16 LIE-MR                 48.49                   
                  23.60       48.49 (24.89)                                        
 40 Wilde, Ben                19 PAA-NJ                 48.51                   
                  22.51       48.51 (26.00)                                        
 41 Itzkowitz, Ben            16 BAD-MR                 48.54                   
                  23.44       48.54 (25.10)                                        
 42 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                48.64                   
                  23.35       48.64 (25.29)                                        
 43 Moore, Zach               18 TIDE-VA                48.69                   
                  22.96       48.69 (25.73)                                        
 44 Bimmler, Paul             18 ANA-NE                 48.71                   
                  23.04       48.71 (25.67)                                        
 44 Keenan, Donny             18 JG-NJ                  48.71                   
                  23.14       48.71 (25.57)                                        
 46 Muller, Christian         17 PBAC-MR                48.78                   
                  23.18       48.78 (25.60)                                        
 47 Lareau, Tyler             17 YNS-NE                 48.83                   
                  23.29       48.83 (25.54)                                        
 48 Gyory, Samuel             16 ABF-NE                 48.84                   
                  23.54       48.84 (25.30)                                        
 49 Reslow, Kris              17 EST-NE                 48.86                   
                  23.81       48.86 (25.05)                                        
 49 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 48.86                   
                  23.28       48.86 (25.58)                                        
 51 Disco, Mike               18 HHS-NE                 48.92                   
                  23.26       48.92 (25.66)                                        
 52 Fleming, Christopher      18 CAT-NJ                 48.93                   
                  23.59       48.93 (25.34)                                        
 53 Barno, Michael            16 SCHE-AD                48.94                   
                  23.27       48.94 (25.67)                                        
 53 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI                48.94                   
                  23.74       48.94 (25.20)                                        
 55 Shi, Michael              18 BGSC-NE                49.04                   
                  23.40       49.04 (25.64)                                        
 56 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE                49.09                   
                  23.60       49.09 (25.49)                                        
 57 Gazda, Alec               18 SAC-NE                 49.16                   
                  23.46       49.16 (25.70)                                        
 58 Woodbury, Michael         17 NSSC-NE                49.17                   
                  23.57       49.17 (25.60)                                        
 58 Cremer, Chris             17 IA-MR                  49.17                   
                  23.77       49.17 (25.40)                                        
 60 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                  49.18                   
                  23.90       49.18 (25.28)                                        
 61 Wahl, Zack                18 PACK-NI                49.24                   
                  23.65       49.24 (25.59)                                        
 62 Bateman, John             15 YNS-NE                 49.27                   
                  23.77       49.27 (25.50)                                        
 63 Forese, Jack              16 NCY-CT                 49.29                   
                  23.69       49.29 (25.60)                                        
 64 Patierno, Frank           17 CAT-NJ                 49.33                   
                  23.59       49.33 (25.74)                                        
 65 Anderson, Zach            17 NBS-MR                 49.40                   
                  23.90       49.40 (25.50)                                        
 66 Tse, Justin               16 SAC-NE                 49.56                   
                  23.76       49.56 (25.80)                                        
 67 Walcker, Bryan            15 BYB-NE                 49.62                   
                  23.87       49.62 (25.75)                                        
 68 Baudoin, Phil             21 UN-NI                  49.65                   
                  23.99       49.65 (25.66)                                        
 69 Resila, Nate              16 ALBS-AD                49.86                   
                  23.72       49.86 (26.14)                                        
 70 Gosek, Daniel             15 EEX-NJ                 49.98                   
                  23.94       49.98 (26.04)                                        
 71 Danner, Ripley            16 NDAC-MR                50.02                   
                  24.46       50.02 (25.56)                                        
 72 Hausmann, Edward          16 IA-MR                  50.20                   
                  23.89       50.20 (26.31)                                        
 73 Giraldi, Christopher      15 ESC-NE                 50.21                   
                  24.23       50.21 (25.98)                                        
 74 MacDonald, Keith          19 JG-NJ                  50.29                   
                  23.53       50.29 (26.76)                                        
 75 Anderson, Christopher     18 EEX-NJ                 50.35                   
                  24.33       50.35 (26.02)                                        
 76 Galan, Bryan              15 TS-MR                  50.62                   
                  24.14       50.62 (26.48)                                        
 77 Black, James              17 YNS-NE                 50.67                   
                  23.99       50.67 (26.68)                                        
 78 Lam, Derek                16 PAA-NJ                 50.74                   
                  24.17       50.74 (26.57)                                        
 79 Lehnert, Benjamin         17 SAC-NE                 50.85                   
                  24.07       50.85 (26.78)                                        
 80 Calandra, Adam            19 TTSC-NI                50.89                   
                  24.43       50.89 (26.46)                                        
 81 Devers, Connor            15 ABF-NE                 51.19                   
                  24.16       51.19 (27.03)                                        
 82 Amodio, Lucas             16 DDF-MR                 51.62                   
                  24.54       51.62 (27.08)                                        
 -- Emmons, Michael           27 ABF-NE                   DQ                    
 -- MacDonald, Michael        22 JG-NJ                    DQ                    
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rommel, Charlie           15 CLSC-NI                48.81      48.94        
                  23.18       48.94 (25.76)                                        
  2 Conway, John              15 SSL-MR                 49.15      49.58        
                  23.55       49.58 (26.03)                                        
  3 Weinbrom, Adam            16 ESC-NJ                 51.05      50.01        
                  23.99       50.01 (26.02)                                        
  4 Rutkowski, Robert         17 CLSC-NI                50.89      51.09        
                  24.49       51.09 (26.60)                                        
  5 Foley, Brian              14 COND-MR                51.45      51.58        
                  24.75       51.58 (26.83)                                        
  6 Czelewicz, Kirk           15 NWSC-NE                53.40      51.97        
                  25.01       51.97 (26.96)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Connor          16 LEHY-CT                49.65      48.77        
                  23.46       48.77 (25.31)                                        
  2 Burr, Jonathan            15 LEHY-CT                50.22      49.82        
                  24.11       49.82 (25.71)                                        
  3 Nord, John                16 LCAT-NI                50.54      49.84        
                  24.34       49.84 (25.50)                                        
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam          15 LCAT-NI                49.88      50.47        
                  24.37       50.47 (26.10)                                        
  5 Egan, Liam                12 BOSS-NE                49.80      50.68        
                  24.93       50.68 (25.75)                                        
  6 Bernstein, Rex            16 COND-MR                51.07      50.83        
                  24.64       50.83 (26.19)                                        
  7 Spazzarini, Eric          18 LEHY-CT                50.79      51.26        
                  25.17       51.26 (26.09)                                        
  8 Kreher, Aaron             18 CLSC-NI                50.00      51.50        
                  25.11       51.50 (26.39)                                        
  9 Visser, Rory              17 COND-MR                50.87      51.88        
                  24.57       51.88 (27.31)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   42.67        2008 Alex Righi (Yale)                            
        MEET:   44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                     
    15-18 NE:   44.47   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG-NE)                    
   15-18 RES:   44.47   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                       
      US NAT:   43.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   44.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  48.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ                46.57      45.65 q      
                  21.68       45.65 (23.97)                                        
  2 Hayet, Nimrod             18 PAA-NJ                 46.93      45.87 q      
                  22.42       45.87 (23.45)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ryan              17 BAD-MR                 46.46      46.06 q      
                  22.28       46.06 (23.78)                                        
  4 Gaffey, Eric              19 JG-NJ                  46.97      46.10 q      
                  22.09       46.10 (24.01)                                        
  5 Arruda, Louis             25 ABF-NE                 47.01      46.19 q      
                  22.22       46.19 (23.97)                                        
  6 Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE                 47.46      46.32 q      
                  21.96       46.32 (24.36)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jake             17 SCHE-AD                46.28      46.59 q      
                  22.27       46.59 (24.32)                                        
  8 Bailey, Robert            18 BGSC-NE                47.01      46.62 q      
                  22.23       46.62 (24.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Kevin             17 JG-NJ                  45.98      46.76 q      
                  22.48       46.76 (24.28)                                        
 10 Culhane, Sig              21 UN-NI                  46.58      46.89 q      
                  22.48       46.89 (24.41)                                        
 11 Kaemmerlen, Peter         25 UN-NI                  48.55      46.93 q      
                  22.38       46.93 (24.55)                                        
 12 Sacco, Peter              17 CCSC-NE                46.81      46.95 q      
                  22.51       46.95 (24.44)                                        
 13 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ                 47.59      47.31 q      
                  23.01       47.31 (24.30)                                        
 14 O'Donovan, Pat            18 LCAT-NI                47.79      47.35 q      
                  22.76       47.35 (24.59)                                        
 15 Zorsch, Cory              17 HAST-NI                46.47      47.36 q      
                  22.93       47.36 (24.43)                                        
 15 Doherty, Zack             17 GAEL-MR                48.28      47.36 q      
                  22.55       47.36 (24.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fittin, Pete              17 PAA-NJ                 47.26      47.45 q      
                  22.67       47.45 (24.78)                                        
 18 O'Neill, Timmy            18 ABF-NE                 48.74      47.48 q      
                  22.78       47.48 (24.70)                                        
 19 Kaiserian, Mike           21 UN-MA                  48.34      47.49 q      
                  22.47       47.49 (25.02)                                        
 20 Carder, Matt              17 TIDE-VA                46.74      47.51 q      
                  22.65       47.51 (24.86)                                        
 21 Michels, Gregory          18 BGSC-NE                48.51      47.52 q      
                  22.66       47.52 (24.86)                                        
 21 Scott, Henry              17 JG-NJ                  48.70      47.52 q      
                  23.12       47.52 (24.40)                                        
 23 Burud, Michael            16 NDAC-MR                47.87      47.55 q      
                  23.01       47.55 (24.54)                                        
 24 Hursch, Derek             17 CAT-NJ                 48.03      47.61 q      
                  23.09       47.61 (24.52)                                        
 24 Pretto, Jack              17 CDOG-CT                47.86      47.61 q      
                  22.93       47.61 (24.68)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR                 47.80      47.69        
                  22.74       47.69 (24.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fortin, Jorge             18 BOSS-NE                48.01      47.72        
                  22.97       47.72 (24.75)                                        
 28 Keane, Brian              18 KING-NE                47.70      47.73        
                  23.06       47.73 (24.67)                                        
 29 Fink, Nicolas             15 CAT-NJ                 48.03      47.78        
                  22.85       47.78 (24.93)                                        
 30 Davis, Gabe               17 SAC-NE                 55.32L     47.88        
                  22.96       47.88 (24.92)                                        
 31 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SAC-NJ                 49.02      47.94        
                  23.16       47.94 (24.78)                                        
 32 Martin, James             17 CCAT-CT                48.61      47.96        
                  23.11       47.96 (24.85)                                        
 33 Schumacher, Griffin       15 AGUA-MR                48.65      47.97        
                  23.26       47.97 (24.71)                                        
 34 Timmerman, Eddie          18 SAC-NE                 47.87      48.02        
                  22.86       48.02 (25.16)                                        
 35 Moy, Brandon              17 JG-NJ                  49.58      48.16        
                  23.00       48.16 (25.16)                                        
 36 Vatkevich, John           16 ABF-NE                 48.74      48.21        
                  23.46       48.21 (24.75)                                        
 37 Hunter, Paul              17 ANA-NE                 47.49      48.41        
                  23.13       48.41 (25.28)                                        
 37 Martin, Ricky             16 ESC-NJ                 48.62      48.41        
                  23.15       48.41 (25.26)                                        
 39 Wallace, Dan              16 LIE-MR                 48.55      48.49        
                  23.60       48.49 (24.89)                                        
 40 Wilde, Ben                19 PAA-NJ                 47.33      48.51        
                  22.51       48.51 (26.00)                                        
 41 Itzkowitz, Ben            16 BAD-MR                 49.74      48.54        
                  23.44       48.54 (25.10)                                        
 42 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                48.07      48.64        
                  23.35       48.64 (25.29)                                        
 43 Moore, Zach               18 TIDE-VA                48.98      48.69        
                  22.96       48.69 (25.73)                                        
 44 Keenan, Donny             18 JG-NJ                  49.80      48.71        
                  23.14       48.71 (25.57)                                        
 44 Bimmler, Paul             18 ANA-NE                 46.59      48.71        
                  23.04       48.71 (25.67)                                        
 46 Muller, Christian         17 PBAC-MR                49.83      48.78        
                  23.18       48.78 (25.60)                                        
 47 Lareau, Tyler             17 YNS-NE                 47.63      48.83        
                  23.29       48.83 (25.54)                                        
 48 Gyory, Samuel             16 ABF-NE                 48.59      48.84        
                  23.54       48.84 (25.30)                                        
 49 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 48.01      48.86        
                  23.28       48.86 (25.58)                                        
 49 Reslow, Kris              17 EST-NE                 48.53      48.86        
                  23.81       48.86 (25.05)                                        
 51 Disco, Mike               18 HHS-NE                 48.11      48.92        
                  23.26       48.92 (25.66)                                        
 52 Fleming, Christopher      18 CAT-NJ                 48.00      48.93        
                  23.59       48.93 (25.34)                                        
 53 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI                48.79      48.94        
                  23.74       48.94 (25.20)                                        
 53 Barno, Michael            16 SCHE-AD                48.15      48.94        
                  23.27       48.94 (25.67)                                        
 55 Shi, Michael              18 BGSC-NE                48.53      49.04        
                  23.40       49.04 (25.64)                                        
 56 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE                47.97      49.09        
                  23.60       49.09 (25.49)                                        
 57 Gazda, Alec               18 SAC-NE                 49.00      49.16        
                  23.46       49.16 (25.70)                                        
 58 Cremer, Chris             17 IA-MR                  49.11      49.17        
                  23.77       49.17 (25.40)                                        
 58 Woodbury, Michael         17 NSSC-NE                48.58      49.17        
                  23.57       49.17 (25.60)                                        
 60 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                  50.53      49.18        
                  23.90       49.18 (25.28)                                        
 61 Wahl, Zack                18 PACK-NI                48.50      49.24        
                  23.65       49.24 (25.59)                                        
 62 Bateman, John             15 YNS-NE                 49.78      49.27        
                  23.77       49.27 (25.50)                                        
 63 Forese, Jack              16 NCY-CT                 48.51      49.29        
                  23.69       49.29 (25.60)                                        
 64 Patierno, Frank           17 CAT-NJ                 48.27      49.33        
                  23.59       49.33 (25.74)                                        
 65 Anderson, Zach            17 NBS-MR                 48.58      49.40        
                  23.90       49.40 (25.50)                                        
 66 Tse, Justin               16 SAC-NE                 48.44      49.56        
                  23.76       49.56 (25.80)                                        
 67 Walcker, Bryan            15 BYB-NE                 48.71      49.62        
                  23.87       49.62 (25.75)                                        
 68 Baudoin, Phil             21 UN-NI                  48.85      49.65        
                  23.99       49.65 (25.66)                                        
 69 Resila, Nate              16 ALBS-AD                51.39      49.86        
                  23.72       49.86 (26.14)                                        
 70 Gosek, Daniel             15 EEX-NJ                 49.65      49.98        
                  23.94       49.98 (26.04)                                        
 71 Danner, Ripley            16 NDAC-MR                48.76      50.02        
                  24.46       50.02 (25.56)                                        
 72 Hausmann, Edward          16 IA-MR                  49.96      50.20        
                  23.89       50.20 (26.31)                                        
 73 Giraldi, Christopher      15 ESC-NE                 50.29      50.21        
                  24.23       50.21 (25.98)                                        
 74 MacDonald, Keith          19 JG-NJ                  49.47      50.29        
                  23.53       50.29 (26.76)                                        
 75 Anderson, Christopher     18 EEX-NJ                 48.80      50.35        
                  24.33       50.35 (26.02)                                        
 76 Galan, Bryan              15 TS-MR                  49.77      50.62        
                  24.14       50.62 (26.48)                                        
 77 Black, James              17 YNS-NE                 49.92      50.67        
                  23.99       50.67 (26.68)                                        
 78 Lam, Derek                16 PAA-NJ                 49.64      50.74        
                  24.17       50.74 (26.57)                                        
 79 Lehnert, Benjamin         17 SAC-NE                 52.08      50.85        
                  24.07       50.85 (26.78)                                        
 80 Calandra, Adam            19 TTSC-NI                49.67      50.89        
                  24.43       50.89 (26.46)                                        
 81 Devers, Connor            15 ABF-NE                 51.33      51.19        
                  24.16       51.19 (27.03)                                        
 82 Amodio, Lucas             16 DDF-MR                 49.92      51.62        
                  24.54       51.62 (27.08)                                        
 -- Emmons, Michael           27 ABF-NE                 48.70         DQ        
      False start
                  23.09                                                            
 -- MacDonald, Michael        22 JG-NJ                  46.91         DQ        
      False start
                  22.52                                                            
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:34.57        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)                      
        MEET:   1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
    15-18 NE:   1:36.91   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   1:36.33    3/1/2006 Eric Nilsson (UN)                          
      US NAT:   1:36.49                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:38.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan              17 BAD-MR               1:40.66    1:37.35        
                  22.93       47.74 (24.81)     1:12.75 (25.01)     1:37.35 (24.60)
  2 Signorin, Connor          16 PAA-NJ               1:39.91    1:37.64        
                  22.94       47.57 (24.63)     1:12.82 (25.25)     1:37.64 (24.82)
  3 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ              1:39.21    1:38.28        
                  22.66       47.79 (25.13)     1:13.31 (25.52)     1:38.28 (24.97)
  4 Wilson, Kevin             17 JG-NJ                1:41.08    1:40.62        
                  22.91       48.09 (25.18)     1:14.35 (26.26)     1:40.62 (26.27)
  5 Pretto, Jack              17 CDOG-CT              1:42.08    1:41.26        
                  23.33       49.19 (25.86)     1:15.55 (26.36)     1:41.26 (25.71)
  6 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR               1:41.98    1:42.18        
                  23.92       49.85 (25.93)     1:16.26 (26.41)     1:42.18 (25.92)
  7 Hursch, Derek             17 CAT-NJ               1:41.76    1:42.72        
                  23.30       48.96 (25.66)     1:15.52 (26.56)     1:42.72 (27.20)
  8 Petersen, Sam             17 BAC-NJ               1:42.09    1:44.72        
                  24.05       50.30 (26.25)     1:17.55 (27.25)     1:44.72 (27.17)
B - Final
  9 Mackenzie, Sean           18 EEX-NJ               1:42.68    1:40.27        
                  23.79       49.12 (25.33)     1:14.95 (25.83)     1:40.27 (25.32)
 10 Culhane, Sig              21 UN-NI                1:42.09    1:41.34        
                  24.18       50.29 (26.11)     1:16.26 (25.97)     1:41.34 (25.08)
 11 O'Connor, Dan             17 SYCH-NI              1:42.56    1:41.66        
                  24.04       50.03 (25.99)     1:16.05 (26.02)     1:41.66 (25.61)
 12 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ               1:42.15    1:41.83        
                  23.89       49.52 (25.63)     1:15.51 (25.99)     1:41.83 (26.32)
 13 Bailey, John              15 BGSC-NE              1:43.22    1:43.23        
                  24.14       49.89 (25.75)     1:16.41 (26.52)     1:43.23 (26.82)
 14 O'Donovan, Pat            18 LCAT-NI              1:43.10    1:43.25        
                  24.06       50.35 (26.29)     1:17.30 (26.95)     1:43.25 (25.95)
 15 Arruda, Louis             25 ABF-NE               1:42.47    1:43.58        
                  24.16       50.43 (26.27)     1:16.99 (26.56)     1:43.58 (26.59)
 16 Kaemmerlen, Peter         25 UN-NI                1:42.24    1:43.77        
                  23.85       49.93 (26.08)     1:16.59 (26.66)     1:43.77 (27.18)
C - Final
 17 Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE               1:43.25    1:40.33        
                  22.93       48.26 (25.33)     1:14.23 (25.97)     1:40.33 (26.10)
 18 Carder, Matt              17 TIDE-VA              1:43.48    1:43.06        
                  23.88       50.19 (26.31)     1:16.91 (26.72)     1:43.06 (26.15)
 19 Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                1:43.52    1:43.13        
                  23.62       50.04 (26.42)     1:16.61 (26.57)     1:43.13 (26.52)
 20 Gaffey, Eric              19 JG-NJ                1:43.42    1:43.30        
                  23.51       49.70 (26.19)     1:16.24 (26.54)     1:43.30 (27.06)
 21 Itzkowitz, Ben            16 BAD-MR               1:43.42    1:43.64        
                  24.12       50.16 (26.04)     1:16.73 (26.57)     1:43.64 (26.91)
 22 Bailey, Robert            18 BGSC-NE              1:43.48    1:43.72        
                  23.31       49.76 (26.45)     1:16.74 (26.98)     1:43.72 (26.98)
 23 Deveney, Brendan          18 WYW-CT               1:43.72    1:43.92        
                  23.57       49.72 (26.15)     1:16.90 (27.18)     1:43.92 (27.02)
 24 Fleming, Christopher      18 CAT-NJ               1:43.45    1:44.62        
                  23.80       50.01 (26.21)     1:17.40 (27.39)     1:44.62 (27.22)
Preliminaries
 12 Fittin, Pete              17 PAA-NJ               1:42.46                   
                  22.95       48.84 (25.89)     1:15.93 (27.09)     1:42.46 (26.53)
 17 Buckley, Shayne           16 SCHE-AD              1:43.21                   
                  23.65       49.66 (26.01)     1:16.02 (26.36)     1:43.21 (27.19)
 27 Michels, Gregory          18 BGSC-NE              1:43.73                   
                  24.24       50.44 (26.20)     1:16.95 (26.51)     1:43.73 (26.78)
 28 Hughes, Kevin             15 BAD-MR               1:43.77                   
                  24.58       50.96 (26.38)     1:17.57 (26.61)     1:43.77 (26.20)
 29 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SAC-NJ               1:43.81                   
                  23.94       50.13 (26.19)     1:16.91 (26.78)     1:43.81 (26.90)
 30 Fortin, Jorge             18 BOSS-NE              1:43.84                   
                  24.01       50.53 (26.52)     1:17.09 (26.56)     1:43.84 (26.75)
 31 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE              1:43.92                   
                  25.00       51.27 (26.27)     1:17.83 (26.56)     1:43.92 (26.09)
 31 Nichols, Troy             16 SCHE-AD              1:43.92                   
                  23.87       50.01 (26.14)     1:16.72 (26.71)     1:43.92 (27.20)
 33 Spinazzola, Luca          16 ABF-NE               1:44.11                   
                  24.21       50.45 (26.24)     1:17.44 (26.99)     1:44.11 (26.67)
 34 Murphy, Connor            18 CCAT-CT              1:44.14                   
                  23.82       49.83 (26.01)     1:16.86 (27.03)     1:44.14 (27.28)
 35 Keane, Brian              18 KING-NE              1:44.22                   
                  24.37       50.44 (26.07)     1:17.10 (26.66)     1:44.22 (27.12)
 36 Angjeli, Edwin            16 BOSS-NE              1:44.28                   
                  24.22       50.54 (26.32)     1:17.42 (26.88)     1:44.28 (26.86)
 37 Ankosko, Nick             15 SAC-NJ               1:44.35                   
                  25.02       51.40 (26.38)     1:18.11 (26.71)     1:44.35 (26.24)
 38 Parkhurst, Shawn          17 OLSC-NI              1:44.42                   
                  23.93       50.24 (26.31)     1:17.05 (26.81)     1:44.42 (27.37)
 39 Anderson, Zach            17 NBS-MR               1:44.45                   
                  24.71       51.14 (26.43)     1:18.33 (27.19)     1:44.45 (26.12)
 40 Scott, Henry              17 JG-NJ                1:44.47                   
                  24.19       50.79 (26.60)     1:17.67 (26.88)     1:44.47 (26.80)
 41 Foley, Nate               18 UN-AD                1:44.51                   
                  24.12       50.37 (26.25)     1:17.52 (27.15)     1:44.51 (26.99)
 42 Poling, Tyler             17 CAT-NJ               1:44.69                   
                  24.10       50.32 (26.22)     1:17.48 (27.16)     1:44.69 (27.21)
 43 Nolle, Paul               17 BAC-NJ               1:44.72                   
                  24.26       51.01 (26.75)     1:18.18 (27.17)     1:44.72 (26.54)
 44 Wallace, Dan              16 LIE-MR               1:44.85                   
                  24.46       50.96 (26.50)     1:17.98 (27.02)     1:44.85 (26.87)
 45 Tse, Justin               16 SAC-NE               1:44.92                   
                  24.62       51.20 (26.58)     1:17.97 (26.77)     1:44.92 (26.95)
 46 Johnson, Jake             17 SCHE-AD              1:44.97                   
                  24.53       50.79 (26.26)     1:17.93 (27.14)     1:44.97 (27.04)
 46 Cremer, Chris             17 IA-MR                1:44.97                   
                  24.38       51.04 (26.66)     1:18.09 (27.05)     1:44.97 (26.88)
 48 Ciecimirski, Evan         17 NCY-CT               1:45.07                   
                  24.40       50.59 (26.19)     1:18.06 (27.47)     1:45.07 (27.01)
 49 Reslow, Kris              17 EST-NE               1:45.17                   
                  24.72       51.30 (26.58)     1:18.20 (26.90)     1:45.17 (26.97)
 50 Healy, Devon              19 COLG-AD              1:45.37                   
                  24.45       50.97 (26.52)     1:18.42 (27.45)     1:45.37 (26.95)
 51 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE              1:45.45                   
                  23.76       50.41 (26.65)     1:17.71 (27.30)     1:45.45 (27.74)
 52 Frayler, Arthur           15 GAAC-MA              1:45.63                   
                  24.79       51.61 (26.82)     1:18.94 (27.33)     1:45.63 (26.69)
 53 Heil, Scott               16 EEX-NJ               1:45.81                   
                  24.78       51.56 (26.78)     1:18.58 (27.02)     1:45.81 (27.23)
 54 Harley, PJ                19 UN-MA                1:46.01                   
                  24.87       51.67 (26.80)     1:18.98 (27.31)     1:46.01 (27.03)
 55 Francis, James            19 UN-MA                1:46.14                   
                  23.89       49.92 (26.03)     1:17.49 (27.57)     1:46.14 (28.65)
 56 Higgins, Christian        16 UN_CT-CT             1:46.26                   
                  24.48       50.97 (26.49)     1:18.40 (27.43)     1:46.26 (27.86)
 57 O'Neill, Timmy            18 ABF-NE               1:46.40                   
                  24.60       51.33 (26.73)     1:18.97 (27.64)     1:46.40 (27.43)
 58 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE              1:46.49                   
                  24.24       50.90 (26.66)     1:18.69 (27.79)     1:46.49 (27.80)
 59 Culver, Eric              17 MSC-MR               1:46.52                   
                  24.80       51.85 (27.05)     1:19.34 (27.49)     1:46.52 (27.18)
 60 Beaulieu, Connor          16 LEHY-CT              1:46.65                   
                  24.78       51.65 (26.87)     1:18.80 (27.15)     1:46.65 (27.85)
 61 Wilson, Kyle              16 IA-MR                1:46.72                   
                  24.71       51.61 (26.90)     1:19.33 (27.72)     1:46.72 (27.39)
 62 O'Neal, Patrick           16 KING-NE              1:47.04                   
                  24.55       51.66 (27.11)     1:19.38 (27.72)     1:47.04 (27.66)
 63 Martin, James             17 CCAT-CT              1:47.10                   
                  24.42       51.53 (27.11)     1:19.44 (27.91)     1:47.10 (27.66)
 63 Brennan, Brian            17 YNS-NE               1:47.10                   
                  25.00       52.10 (27.10)     1:19.36 (27.26)     1:47.10 (27.74)
 65 Wahl, Zack                18 PACK-NI              1:47.54                   
                  25.25       52.55 (27.30)     1:20.32 (27.77)     1:47.54 (27.22)
 66 Schumacher, Griffin       15 AGUA-MR              1:47.55                   
                  23.96       51.25 (27.29)     1:19.50 (28.25)     1:47.55 (28.05)
 67 Walsh, Ryan               16 BLUE-MR              1:47.62                   
                  25.07       52.29 (27.22)     1:19.82 (27.53)     1:47.62 (27.80)
 68 Timmerman, Eddie          18 SAC-NE               1:47.68                   
                  24.85       51.97 (27.12)     1:19.93 (27.96)     1:47.68 (27.75)
 69 Seketa, Ben               16 SYCH-NI              1:47.97                   
                  24.88       51.97 (27.09)     1:20.03 (28.06)     1:47.97 (27.94)
 70 McAuliffe, Conor          16 ANA-NE               1:48.04                   
                  24.85       52.08 (27.23)     1:20.13 (28.05)     1:48.04 (27.91)
 71 Cook, Joshua              17 CCSC-NE              1:48.19                   
                  26.12       54.03 (27.91)     1:20.48 (26.45)     1:48.19 (27.71)
 72 Lyons, Brian              17 BAD-MR               1:48.41                   
                  25.36       52.72 (27.36)     1:20.42 (27.70)     1:48.41 (27.99)
 73 EVE, Graham               18 ABF-NE               1:48.50                   
                  25.45       53.14 (27.69)     1:21.17 (28.03)     1:48.50 (27.33)
 74 Abrams, Michael           16 AGUA-MR              1:48.63                   
                  25.33       53.00 (27.67)     1:20.81 (27.81)     1:48.63 (27.82)
 75 Ubert, Michael            15 GMA-NE               1:48.66                   
                  25.66       53.27 (27.61)     1:21.43 (28.16)     1:48.66 (27.23)
 76 Pribis, Carter            15 MST-NE               1:48.68                   
                  24.57       52.18 (27.61)     1:20.75 (28.57)     1:48.68 (27.93)
 77 Bouvier, Tim              17 YNS-NE               1:48.72                   
                  25.41       53.29 (27.88)     1:21.33 (28.04)     1:48.72 (27.39)
 78 Baudoin, Phil             21 UN-NI                1:48.74                   
                  25.22       53.13 (27.91)     1:20.72 (27.59)     1:48.74 (28.02)
 79 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ               1:48.75                   
                  25.15       52.48 (27.33)     1:20.35 (27.87)     1:48.75 (28.40)
 80 Burr, Jonathan            15 LEHY-CT              1:48.80                   
                  25.09       52.44 (27.35)     1:20.78 (28.34)     1:48.80 (28.02)
 81 Vasquez, Everett          15 NS-MR                1:48.85                   
                  24.67       52.14 (27.47)     1:20.23 (28.09)     1:48.85 (28.62)
 82 Nutter, Matt              16 ANA-NE               1:48.92                   
                  24.46       51.67 (27.21)     1:20.22 (28.55)     1:48.92 (28.70)
 83 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              1:49.29                   
                  24.98       52.73 (27.75)     1:21.86 (29.13)     1:49.29 (27.43)
 84 Szajta, Dan               21 CLSC-NI              1:49.30                   
                  25.04       52.23 (27.19)     1:20.40 (28.17)     1:49.30 (28.90)
 85 Barno, Michael            16 SCHE-AD              1:49.38                   
                  25.26       52.89 (27.63)     1:21.31 (28.42)     1:49.38 (28.07)
 86 Moothart, Alex            18 SAC-NE               1:49.64                   
                  25.15       52.51 (27.36)     1:20.93 (28.42)     1:49.64 (28.71)
 87 Kuo, Theodore             15 LIE-MR               1:49.69                   
                  25.09       52.83 (27.74)     1:21.90 (29.07)     1:49.69 (27.79)
 88 Stobbe, Eric              13 SAC-NJ               1:49.71                   
                  26.05       53.62 (27.57)     1:21.85 (28.23)     1:49.71 (27.86)
 89 Scarth, Spencer           17 WYW-CT               1:49.91                   
                  25.70       53.92 (28.22)     1:22.40 (28.48)     1:49.91 (27.51)
 90 Hausmann, Edward          16 IA-MR                1:50.05                   
                  24.99       53.01 (28.02)     1:21.78 (28.77)     1:50.05 (28.27)
 91 Conway, John              15 SSL-MR               1:50.79                   
                  24.73       52.58 (27.85)     1:21.87 (29.29)     1:50.79 (28.92)
 92 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               1:50.87                   
                  25.17       52.73 (27.56)     1:22.23 (29.50)     1:50.87 (28.64)
 93 Forese, Jack              16 NCY-CT               1:51.25                   
                  24.66       52.33 (27.67)     1:21.42 (29.09)     1:51.25 (29.83)
 94 Burton, Jerry             15 TIDE-VA              1:51.55                   
                  25.71       53.57 (27.86)     1:22.79 (29.22)     1:51.55 (28.76)
 95 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                1:51.96                   
                  25.11       53.51 (28.40)     1:22.64 (29.13)     1:51.96 (29.32)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Anderson, Zach            17 NBS-MR               1:44.45    1:44.84        
                  24.96       51.73 (26.77)     1:18.56 (26.83)     1:44.84 (26.28)
  2 DeMaria, Frankie          17 ALBS-AD              1:47.57    1:44.89        
                  25.12       51.99 (26.87)     1:18.87 (26.88)     1:44.89 (26.02)
  3 Wahl, Matt                18 PACK-NI              1:48.20    1:47.57        
                  25.46       53.10 (27.64)     1:20.70 (27.60)     1:47.57 (26.87)
  4 Snodgrass, Randall        20 TTSC-NI              1:48.00    1:47.96        
                  24.88       52.59 (27.71)     1:20.45 (27.86)     1:47.96 (27.51)
  5 Lebovitz, Adam            17 WYW-CT               1:47.60    1:48.28        
                  25.43       52.71 (27.28)     1:20.66 (27.95)     1:48.28 (27.62)
  6 Bernstein, Rex            16 COND-MR              1:50.84    1:51.08        
                  25.50       53.42 (27.92)     1:21.89 (28.47)     1:51.08 (29.19)
  7 Calandra, Adam            19 TTSC-NI              1:53.11    1:53.95        
                  24.62       53.11 (28.49)     1:23.60 (30.49)     1:53.95 (30.35)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:34.57        1980 Rowdy Gaines (Auburn)                      
        MEET:   1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
    15-18 NE:   1:36.91   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   1:36.33    3/1/2006 Eric Nilsson (UN)                          
      US NAT:   1:36.49                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:38.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ              1:40.04    1:39.21 q      
                  22.55       47.52 (24.97)     1:13.28 (25.76)     1:39.21 (25.93)
  2 Signorin, Connor          16 PAA-NJ               1:36.87    1:39.91 q      
                  23.28       48.05 (24.77)     1:13.87 (25.82)     1:39.91 (26.04)
  3 Feeley, Ryan              17 BAD-MR               1:39.13    1:40.66 q      
                  23.26       48.36 (25.10)     1:14.28 (25.92)     1:40.66 (26.38)
  4 Wilson, Kevin             17 JG-NJ                1:40.91    1:41.08 q      
                  23.36       48.78 (25.42)     1:15.06 (26.28)     1:41.08 (26.02)
  5 Hursch, Derek             17 CAT-NJ               1:44.82    1:41.76 q      
                  23.86       49.78 (25.92)     1:16.04 (26.26)     1:41.76 (25.72)
  6 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR               1:43.49    1:41.98 q      
                  23.67       49.60 (25.93)     1:16.21 (26.61)     1:41.98 (25.77)
  7 Pretto, Jack              17 CDOG-CT              1:45.49    1:42.08 q      
                  23.29       49.23 (25.94)     1:16.17 (26.94)     1:42.08 (25.91)
  8 Petersen, Sam             17 BAC-NJ               1:43.29   J1:42.09 q      
                  23.57       49.26 (25.69)     1:15.83 (26.57)     1:42.09 (26.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culhane, Sig              21 UN-NI                1:41.17   J1:42.09 q      
                  23.43       48.77 (25.34)     1:14.76 (25.99)     1:42.09 (27.33)
 10 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ               1:42.95    1:42.15 q      
                  23.84       49.31 (25.47)     1:15.71 (26.40)     1:42.15 (26.44)
 11 Kaemmerlen, Peter         25 UN-NI                1:44.39    1:42.24 q      
                  24.01       49.80 (25.79)     1:15.90 (26.10)     1:42.24 (26.34)
 12 Fittin, Pete              17 PAA-NJ               1:45.43    1:42.46 q      
                  22.95       48.84 (25.89)     1:15.93 (27.09)     1:42.46 (26.53)
 13 Arruda, Louis             25 ABF-NE               1:57.34L   1:42.47 q      
                  24.29       50.70 (26.41)     1:16.79 (26.09)     1:42.47 (25.68)
 14 O'Connor, Dan             17 SYCH-NI              1:43.83    1:42.56 q      
                  24.03       49.88 (25.85)     1:16.32 (26.44)     1:42.56 (26.24)
 15 Mackenzie, Sean           18 EEX-NJ               1:45.81    1:42.68 q      
                  24.13       49.84 (25.71)     1:16.13 (26.29)     1:42.68 (26.55)
 16 O'Donovan, Pat            18 LCAT-NI              1:46.36    1:43.10 q      
                  23.87       49.98 (26.11)     1:16.70 (26.72)     1:43.10 (26.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buckley, Shayne           16 SCHE-AD              2:00.38L   1:43.21 q      
                  23.65       49.66 (26.01)     1:16.02 (26.36)     1:43.21 (27.19)
 18 Bailey, John              15 BGSC-NE              1:44.30    1:43.22 q      
                  24.29       50.40 (26.11)     1:16.76 (26.36)     1:43.22 (26.46)
 19 Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE               1:42.04    1:43.25 q      
                  23.39       49.01 (25.62)     1:15.78 (26.77)     1:43.25 (27.47)
 20 Itzkowitz, Ben            16 BAD-MR               1:44.42    1:43.42 q      
                  23.94       50.43 (26.49)     1:16.87 (26.44)     1:43.42 (26.55)
 20 Gaffey, Eric              19 JG-NJ                1:44.38    1:43.42 q      
                  23.17       48.87 (25.70)     1:15.72 (26.85)     1:43.42 (27.70)
 22 Fleming, Christopher      18 CAT-NJ               1:45.52    1:43.45 q      
                  23.70       49.56 (25.86)     1:16.66 (27.10)     1:43.45 (26.79)
 23 Carder, Matt              17 TIDE-VA              1:42.33    1:43.48 q      
                  23.92       49.76 (25.84)     1:16.51 (26.75)     1:43.48 (26.97)
 23 Bailey, Robert            18 BGSC-NE              1:42.84    1:43.48 q      
                  23.32       49.42 (26.10)     1:16.34 (26.92)     1:43.48 (27.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                1:43.33    1:43.52        
                  24.12       50.69 (26.57)     1:17.05 (26.36)     1:43.52 (26.47)
 26 Deveney, Brendan          18 WYW-CT               1:45.97    1:43.72        
                  23.67       49.78 (26.11)     1:16.89 (27.11)     1:43.72 (26.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Michels, Gregory          18 BGSC-NE              1:44.04    1:43.73        
                  24.24       50.44 (26.20)     1:16.95 (26.51)     1:43.73 (26.78)
 28 Hughes, Kevin             15 BAD-MR               1:44.46    1:43.77        
                  24.58       50.96 (26.38)     1:17.57 (26.61)     1:43.77 (26.20)
 29 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SAC-NJ               1:44.02    1:43.81        
                  23.94       50.13 (26.19)     1:16.91 (26.78)     1:43.81 (26.90)
 30 Fortin, Jorge             18 BOSS-NE              1:45.13    1:43.84        
                  24.01       50.53 (26.52)     1:17.09 (26.56)     1:43.84 (26.75)
 31 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE              1:46.02    1:43.92        
                  25.00       51.27 (26.27)     1:17.83 (26.56)     1:43.92 (26.09)
 31 Nichols, Troy             16 SCHE-AD              1:45.21    1:43.92        
                  23.87       50.01 (26.14)     1:16.72 (26.71)     1:43.92 (27.20)
 33 Spinazzola, Luca          16 ABF-NE               1:44.29    1:44.11        
                  24.21       50.45 (26.24)     1:17.44 (26.99)     1:44.11 (26.67)
 34 Murphy, Connor            18 CCAT-CT              1:44.50    1:44.14        
                  23.82       49.83 (26.01)     1:16.86 (27.03)     1:44.14 (27.28)
 35 Keane, Brian              18 KING-NE              1:43.80    1:44.22        
                  24.37       50.44 (26.07)     1:17.10 (26.66)     1:44.22 (27.12)
 36 Angjeli, Edwin            16 BOSS-NE              1:43.23    1:44.28        
                  24.22       50.54 (26.32)     1:17.42 (26.88)     1:44.28 (26.86)
 37 Ankosko, Nick             15 SAC-NJ               1:45.63    1:44.35        
                  25.02       51.40 (26.38)     1:18.11 (26.71)     1:44.35 (26.24)
 38 Parkhurst, Shawn          17 OLSC-NI              1:43.19    1:44.42        
                  23.93       50.24 (26.31)     1:17.05 (26.81)     1:44.42 (27.37)
 39 Anderson, Zach            17 NBS-MR               1:43.54    1:44.45        
                  24.71       51.14 (26.43)     1:18.33 (27.19)     1:44.45 (26.12)
 40 Scott, Henry              17 JG-NJ                1:46.24    1:44.47        
                  24.19       50.79 (26.60)     1:17.67 (26.88)     1:44.47 (26.80)
 41 Foley, Nate               18 UN-AD                1:45.71    1:44.51        
                  24.12       50.37 (26.25)     1:17.52 (27.15)     1:44.51 (26.99)
 42 Poling, Tyler             17 CAT-NJ               1:46.45    1:44.69        
                  24.10       50.32 (26.22)     1:17.48 (27.16)     1:44.69 (27.21)
 43 Nolle, Paul               17 BAC-NJ               1:45.45    1:44.72        
                  24.26       51.01 (26.75)     1:18.18 (27.17)     1:44.72 (26.54)
 44 Wallace, Dan              16 LIE-MR               1:44.79    1:44.85        
                  24.46       50.96 (26.50)     1:17.98 (27.02)     1:44.85 (26.87)
 45 Tse, Justin               16 SAC-NE               1:45.95    1:44.92        
                  24.62       51.20 (26.58)     1:17.97 (26.77)     1:44.92 (26.95)
 46 Johnson, Jake             17 SCHE-AD              1:44.21    1:44.97        
                  24.53       50.79 (26.26)     1:17.93 (27.14)     1:44.97 (27.04)
 46 Cremer, Chris             17 IA-MR                1:43.46    1:44.97        
                  24.38       51.04 (26.66)     1:18.09 (27.05)     1:44.97 (26.88)
 48 Ciecimirski, Evan         17 NCY-CT               1:45.00    1:45.07        
                  24.40       50.59 (26.19)     1:18.06 (27.47)     1:45.07 (27.01)
 49 Reslow, Kris              17 EST-NE               1:44.67    1:45.17        
                  24.72       51.30 (26.58)     1:18.20 (26.90)     1:45.17 (26.97)
 50 Healy, Devon              19 COLG-AD              1:55.41    1:45.37        
                  24.45       50.97 (26.52)     1:18.42 (27.45)     1:45.37 (26.95)
 51 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE              1:45.42    1:45.45        
                  23.76       50.41 (26.65)     1:17.71 (27.30)     1:45.45 (27.74)
 52 Frayler, Arthur           15 GAAC-MA              1:45.60    1:45.63        
                  24.79       51.61 (26.82)     1:18.94 (27.33)     1:45.63 (26.69)
 53 Heil, Scott               16 EEX-NJ               1:46.02    1:45.81        
                  24.78       51.56 (26.78)     1:18.58 (27.02)     1:45.81 (27.23)
 54 Harley, PJ                19 UN-MA                2:00.08L   1:46.01        
                  24.87       51.67 (26.80)     1:18.98 (27.31)     1:46.01 (27.03)
 55 Francis, James            19 UN-MA                1:42.99    1:46.14        
                  23.89       49.92 (26.03)     1:17.49 (27.57)     1:46.14 (28.65)
 56 Higgins, Christian        16 UN_CT-CT             1:44.94    1:46.26        
                  24.48       50.97 (26.49)     1:18.40 (27.43)     1:46.26 (27.86)
 57 O'Neill, Timmy            18 ABF-NE               1:46.35    1:46.40        
                  24.60       51.33 (26.73)     1:18.97 (27.64)     1:46.40 (27.43)
 58 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE              1:45.98    1:46.49        
                  24.24       50.90 (26.66)     1:18.69 (27.79)     1:46.49 (27.80)
 59 Culver, Eric              17 MSC-MR               1:43.72    1:46.52        
                  24.80       51.85 (27.05)     1:19.34 (27.49)     1:46.52 (27.18)
 60 Beaulieu, Connor          16 LEHY-CT              1:45.75    1:46.65        
                  24.78       51.65 (26.87)     1:18.80 (27.15)     1:46.65 (27.85)
 61 Wilson, Kyle              16 IA-MR                1:46.40    1:46.72        
                  24.71       51.61 (26.90)     1:19.33 (27.72)     1:46.72 (27.39)
 62 O'Neal, Patrick           16 KING-NE              1:46.29    1:47.04        
                  24.55       51.66 (27.11)     1:19.38 (27.72)     1:47.04 (27.66)
 63 Martin, James             17 CCAT-CT              1:49.48    1:47.10        
                  24.42       51.53 (27.11)     1:19.44 (27.91)     1:47.10 (27.66)
 63 Brennan, Brian            17 YNS-NE               1:45.62    1:47.10        
                  25.00       52.10 (27.10)     1:19.36 (27.26)     1:47.10 (27.74)
 65 Wahl, Zack                18 PACK-NI              1:44.27    1:47.54        
                  25.25       52.55 (27.30)     1:20.32 (27.77)     1:47.54 (27.22)
 66 Schumacher, Griffin       15 AGUA-MR              1:47.88    1:47.55        
                  23.96       51.25 (27.29)     1:19.50 (28.25)     1:47.55 (28.05)
 67 Walsh, Ryan               16 BLUE-MR              1:47.50    1:47.62        
                  25.07       52.29 (27.22)     1:19.82 (27.53)     1:47.62 (27.80)
 68 Timmerman, Eddie          18 SAC-NE               1:45.50    1:47.68        
                  24.85       51.97 (27.12)     1:19.93 (27.96)     1:47.68 (27.75)
 69 Seketa, Ben               16 SYCH-NI              1:45.71    1:47.97        
                  24.88       51.97 (27.09)     1:20.03 (28.06)     1:47.97 (27.94)
 70 McAuliffe, Conor          16 ANA-NE               1:49.60    1:48.04        
                  24.85       52.08 (27.23)     1:20.13 (28.05)     1:48.04 (27.91)
 71 Cook, Joshua              17 CCSC-NE              1:48.55    1:48.19        
                  26.12       54.03 (27.91)     1:20.48 (26.45)     1:48.19 (27.71)
 72 Lyons, Brian              17 BAD-MR               1:47.02    1:48.41        
                  25.36       52.72 (27.36)     1:20.42 (27.70)     1:48.41 (27.99)
 73 EVE, Graham               18 ABF-NE               1:45.66    1:48.50        
                  25.45       53.14 (27.69)     1:21.17 (28.03)     1:48.50 (27.33)
 74 Abrams, Michael           16 AGUA-MR              1:47.14    1:48.63        
                  25.33       53.00 (27.67)     1:20.81 (27.81)     1:48.63 (27.82)
 75 Ubert, Michael            15 GMA-NE               1:49.30    1:48.66        
                  25.66       53.27 (27.61)     1:21.43 (28.16)     1:48.66 (27.23)
 76 Pribis, Carter            15 MST-NE               1:46.93    1:48.68        
                  24.57       52.18 (27.61)     1:20.75 (28.57)     1:48.68 (27.93)
 77 Bouvier, Tim              17 YNS-NE               1:50.88    1:48.72        
                  25.41       53.29 (27.88)     1:21.33 (28.04)     1:48.72 (27.39)
 78 Baudoin, Phil             21 UN-NI                1:45.91    1:48.74        
                  25.22       53.13 (27.91)     1:20.72 (27.59)     1:48.74 (28.02)
 79 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ               1:43.65    1:48.75        
                  25.15       52.48 (27.33)     1:20.35 (27.87)     1:48.75 (28.40)
 80 Burr, Jonathan            15 LEHY-CT              1:46.28    1:48.80        
                  25.09       52.44 (27.35)     1:20.78 (28.34)     1:48.80 (28.02)
 81 Vasquez, Everett          15 NS-MR                1:46.43    1:48.85        
                  24.67       52.14 (27.47)     1:20.23 (28.09)     1:48.85 (28.62)
 82 Nutter, Matt              16 ANA-NE               1:45.01    1:48.92        
                  24.46       51.67 (27.21)     1:20.22 (28.55)     1:48.92 (28.70)
 83 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              1:48.49    1:49.29        
                  24.98       52.73 (27.75)     1:21.86 (29.13)     1:49.29 (27.43)
 84 Szajta, Dan               21 CLSC-NI              1:46.45    1:49.30        
                  25.04       52.23 (27.19)     1:20.40 (28.17)     1:49.30 (28.90)
 85 Barno, Michael            16 SCHE-AD              1:45.09    1:49.38        
                  25.26       52.89 (27.63)     1:21.31 (28.42)     1:49.38 (28.07)
 86 Moothart, Alex            18 SAC-NE               1:46.42    1:49.64        
                  25.15       52.51 (27.36)     1:20.93 (28.42)     1:49.64 (28.71)
 87 Kuo, Theodore             15 LIE-MR               1:52.87    1:49.69        
                  25.09       52.83 (27.74)     1:21.90 (29.07)     1:49.69 (27.79)
 88 Stobbe, Eric              13 SAC-NJ               1:47.91    1:49.71        
                  26.05       53.62 (27.57)     1:21.85 (28.23)     1:49.71 (27.86)
 89 Scarth, Spencer           17 WYW-CT               1:48.58    1:49.91        
                  25.70       53.92 (28.22)     1:22.40 (28.48)     1:49.91 (27.51)
 90 Hausmann, Edward          16 IA-MR                1:51.18    1:50.05        
                  24.99       53.01 (28.02)     1:21.78 (28.77)     1:50.05 (28.27)
 91 Conway, John              15 SSL-MR               1:52.26    1:50.79        
                  24.73       52.58 (27.85)     1:21.87 (29.29)     1:50.79 (28.92)
 92 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               1:50.58    1:50.87        
                  25.17       52.73 (27.56)     1:22.23 (29.50)     1:50.87 (28.64)
 93 Forese, Jack              16 NCY-CT               1:46.38    1:51.25        
                  24.66       52.33 (27.67)     1:21.42 (29.09)     1:51.25 (29.83)
 94 Burton, Jerry             15 TIDE-VA              1:49.72    1:51.55        
                  25.71       53.57 (27.86)     1:22.79 (29.22)     1:51.55 (28.76)
 95 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                1:55.27    1:51.96        
                  25.11       53.51 (28.40)     1:22.64 (29.13)     1:51.96 (29.32)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:17.81        1980 Brian Goodell (UCLA)                       
        MEET:   4:23.94   3/15/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
    15-18 NE:   4:21.13   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   4:21.13   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                     
      US NAT:   4:22.69                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:25.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan              17 BAD-MR               4:28.92    4:20.02        
                  23.79       49.72 (25.93)     1:16.08 (26.36)     1:42.08 (26.00)
        2:08.63 (26.55)     2:34.86 (26.23)     3:01.31 (26.45)     3:27.80 (26.49)
        3:54.23 (26.43)     4:20.02 (25.79)                                        
  2 Signorin, Connor          16 PAA-NJ               4:30.04    4:23.97        
                  23.33       48.58 (25.25)     1:14.76 (26.18)     1:41.41 (26.65)
        2:08.18 (26.77)     2:35.35 (27.17)     3:02.52 (27.17)     3:29.80 (27.28)
        3:57.29 (27.49)     4:23.97 (26.68)                                        
  3 Pryor, Mike               18 GMSC-NE              4:30.80    4:27.08        
                  24.09       50.40 (26.31)     1:17.17 (26.77)     1:44.17 (27.00)
        2:11.52 (27.35)     2:39.00 (27.48)     3:06.59 (27.59)     3:34.33 (27.74)
        4:01.39 (27.06)     4:27.08 (25.69)                                        
  4 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ              4:29.87    4:27.31        
                  23.57       49.82 (26.25)     1:16.67 (26.85)     1:43.96 (27.29)
        2:10.97 (27.01)     2:38.22 (27.25)     3:05.79 (27.57)     3:33.59 (27.80)
        4:01.22 (27.63)     4:27.31 (26.09)                                        
  5 Frayler, Arthur           15 GAAC-MA              4:29.85    4:29.45        
                  24.53       50.83 (26.30)     1:17.90 (27.07)     1:45.33 (27.43)
        2:12.81 (27.48)     2:40.15 (27.34)     3:07.75 (27.60)     3:35.25 (27.50)
        4:02.78 (27.53)     4:29.45 (26.67)                                        
  6 Nolle, Paul               17 BAC-NJ               4:31.49    4:34.47        
                  24.79       51.59 (26.80)     1:19.43 (27.84)     1:47.41 (27.98)
        2:15.39 (27.98)     2:43.49 (28.10)     3:11.66 (28.17)     3:39.94 (28.28)
        4:07.88 (27.94)     4:34.47 (26.59)                                        
  7 Harley, PJ                19 UN-MA                4:32.70    4:34.60        
                  24.97       51.62 (26.65)     1:18.73 (27.11)     1:46.44 (27.71)
        2:14.26 (27.82)     2:42.44 (28.18)     3:10.87 (28.43)     3:39.48 (28.61)
        4:07.77 (28.29)     4:34.60 (26.83)                                        
  8 Petersen, Sam             17 BAC-NJ               4:29.33    4:34.65        
                  24.40       50.92 (26.52)     1:18.41 (27.49)     1:46.30 (27.89)
        2:14.10 (27.80)     2:42.62 (28.52)     3:10.94 (28.32)     3:39.65 (28.71)
        4:07.80 (28.15)     4:34.65 (26.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Dan             17 SYCH-NI              4:34.75    4:31.24        
                  24.64       51.01 (26.37)     1:17.86 (26.85)     1:45.14 (27.28)
        2:12.44 (27.30)     2:40.02 (27.58)     3:07.75 (27.73)     3:35.84 (28.09)
        4:03.92 (28.08)     4:31.24 (27.32)                                        
 10 Bailey, John              15 BGSC-NE              4:34.79    4:33.74        
                  24.41       51.13 (26.72)     1:18.23 (27.10)     1:45.70 (27.47)
        2:13.45 (27.75)     2:41.34 (27.89)     3:09.30 (27.96)     3:37.58 (28.28)
        4:06.02 (28.44)     4:33.74 (27.72)                                        
 11 Casey, Thomas             18 SNCO-CT              4:35.24    4:35.48        
                  25.09       51.63 (26.54)     1:18.91 (27.28)     1:46.59 (27.68)
        2:14.34 (27.75)     2:42.20 (27.86)     3:10.86 (28.66)     3:39.51 (28.65)
        4:07.84 (28.33)     4:35.48 (27.64)                                        
 12 Poling, Tyler             17 CAT-NJ               4:36.86    4:37.67        
                  24.71       51.77 (27.06)     1:19.60 (27.83)     1:47.67 (28.07)
        2:15.90 (28.23)     2:44.32 (28.42)     3:12.91 (28.59)     3:41.71 (28.80)
        4:10.18 (28.47)     4:37.67 (27.49)                                        
 13 Healy, Devon              19 COLG-AD              4:37.87    4:38.26        
                  25.55       52.88 (27.33)     1:20.78 (27.90)     1:49.08 (28.30)
        2:17.50 (28.42)     2:46.04 (28.54)     3:14.68 (28.64)     3:43.15 (28.47)
        4:11.40 (28.25)     4:38.26 (26.86)                                        
 14 Ankosko, Nick             15 SAC-NJ               4:37.64    4:40.61        
                  25.55       52.86 (27.31)     1:20.62 (27.76)     1:48.94 (28.32)
        2:17.39 (28.45)     2:46.07 (28.68)     3:14.86 (28.79)     3:43.46 (28.60)
        4:12.62 (29.16)     4:40.61 (27.99)                                        
 15 Spinazzola, Luca          16 ABF-NE               4:33.92    4:42.42        
                  24.67       51.91 (27.24)     1:20.27 (28.36)     1:48.92 (28.65)
        2:17.96 (29.04)     2:47.14 (29.18)     3:16.49 (29.35)     3:45.41 (28.92)
        4:14.56 (29.15)     4:42.42 (27.86)                                        
 16 Hursch, Derek             17 CAT-NJ               4:34.74    4:46.04        
                  24.43       51.58 (27.15)     1:19.63 (28.05)     1:48.48 (28.85)
        2:17.83 (29.35)     2:47.52 (29.69)     3:17.08 (29.56)     3:46.77 (29.69)
        4:16.78 (30.01)     4:46.04 (29.26)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carder, Matt              17 TIDE-VA              4:41.29    4:33.18        
                  24.42       50.78 (26.36)     1:18.04 (27.26)     1:45.48 (27.44)
        2:13.17 (27.69)     2:41.08 (27.91)     3:09.13 (28.05)     3:37.19 (28.06)
        4:05.44 (28.25)     4:33.18 (27.74)                                        
 18 Mackenzie, Sean           18 EEX-NJ               4:39.05    4:37.17        
                  25.21       52.67 (27.46)     1:20.40 (27.73)     1:48.36 (27.96)
        2:16.48 (28.12)     2:44.83 (28.35)     3:13.27 (28.44)     3:41.97 (28.70)
        4:10.81 (28.84)     4:37.17 (26.36)                                        
 19 Pretto, Jack              17 CDOG-CT              4:39.09    4:37.50        
                  24.68       52.26 (27.58)     1:20.57 (28.31)     1:49.04 (28.47)
        2:17.33 (28.29)     2:45.66 (28.33)     3:13.93 (28.27)     3:42.26 (28.33)
        4:10.51 (28.25)     4:37.50 (26.99)                                        
 20 Signorin, Ryan            14 PAA-NJ               4:40.74    4:37.95        
                  25.30       52.90 (27.60)     1:21.02 (28.12)     1:49.22 (28.20)
        2:17.61 (28.39)     2:46.08 (28.47)     3:14.32 (28.24)     3:42.63 (28.31)
        4:10.75 (28.12)     4:37.95 (27.20)                                        
 21 McEldrew, Jimmy           15 GAAC-MA              4:40.59    4:38.42        
                  25.26       52.75 (27.49)     1:21.27 (28.52)     1:49.84 (28.57)
        2:18.79 (28.95)     2:46.84 (28.05)     3:14.97 (28.13)     3:43.20 (28.23)
        4:11.48 (28.28)     4:38.42 (26.94)                                        
 22 Buckley, Shayne           16 SCHE-AD              4:38.84    4:38.82        
                  25.13       52.62 (27.49)     1:20.69 (28.07)     1:49.08 (28.39)
        2:17.45 (28.37)     2:46.16 (28.71)     3:14.04 (27.88)     3:42.37 (28.33)
        4:10.65 (28.28)     4:38.82 (28.17)                                        
 23 Foley, Nate               18 UN-AD                4:40.36    4:40.77        
                  25.12       52.41 (27.29)     1:20.55 (28.14)     1:49.07 (28.52)
        2:17.79 (28.72)     2:46.11 (28.32)     3:14.95 (28.84)     3:44.01 (29.06)
        4:12.69 (28.68)     4:40.77 (28.08)                                        
 24 DeMaria, Frankie          17 ALBS-AD              4:40.21    4:42.29        
                  25.53       53.15 (27.62)     1:20.90 (27.75)     1:49.15 (28.25)
        2:17.86 (28.71)     2:46.23 (28.37)     3:15.42 (29.19)     3:44.80 (29.38)
        4:13.94 (29.14)     4:42.29 (28.35)                                        
Preliminaries
 14 Mullins, Wesley           18 PAA-NJ               4:35.39                   
                  24.88       52.49 (27.61)     1:20.60 (28.11)     1:48.57 (27.97)
        2:16.37 (27.80)     2:44.27 (27.90)     3:12.20 (27.93)     3:40.25 (28.05)
        4:08.20 (27.95)     4:35.39 (27.19)                                        
 26 Fleming, Christopher      18 CAT-NJ               4:41.58                   
                  24.80       51.77 (26.97)     1:19.57 (27.80)     1:48.06 (28.49)
        2:16.81 (28.75)     2:46.05 (29.24)     3:15.30 (29.25)     3:44.63 (29.33)
        4:13.41 (28.78)     4:41.58 (28.17)                                        
 27 Cremer, Chris             17 IA-MR                4:41.69                   
                  25.38       52.98 (27.60)     1:21.19 (28.21)     1:50.00 (28.81)
        2:19.31 (29.31)     2:48.02 (28.71)     3:16.94 (28.92)     3:45.82 (28.88)
        4:14.28 (28.46)     4:41.69 (27.41)                                        
 28 Hughes, Kevin             15 BAD-MR               4:42.06                   
                  25.20       52.16 (26.96)     1:19.96 (27.80)     1:48.26 (28.30)
        2:16.66 (28.40)     2:45.47 (28.81)     3:14.66 (29.19)     3:43.98 (29.32)
        4:13.32 (29.34)     4:42.06 (28.74)                                        
 29 Burtchell, Eric           17 SSA-NE               4:42.67                   
                  25.35       52.97 (27.62)     1:21.19 (28.22)     1:49.73 (28.54)
        2:18.29 (28.56)     2:47.26 (28.97)     3:16.51 (29.25)     3:45.41 (28.90)
        4:14.37 (28.96)     4:42.67 (28.30)                                        
 30 Ciecimirski, Evan         17 NCY-CT               4:42.72                   
                  25.07       52.79 (27.72)     1:21.10 (28.31)     1:49.26 (28.16)
        2:17.80 (28.54)     2:46.24 (28.44)     3:15.36 (29.12)     3:44.58 (29.22)
        4:14.57 (29.99)     4:42.72 (28.15)                                        
 31 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ               4:42.87                   
                  25.00       52.19 (27.19)     1:19.67 (27.48)     1:47.29 (27.62)
        2:15.40 (28.11)     2:44.11 (28.71)     3:13.40 (29.29)     3:43.26 (29.86)
        4:13.26 (30.00)     4:42.87 (29.61)                                        
 32 Romanov, Greg             16 SCHE-AD              4:43.35                   
                  26.13       54.58 (28.45)     1:23.00 (28.42)     1:51.78 (28.78)
        2:20.92 (29.14)     2:49.96 (29.04)     3:19.37 (29.41)     3:48.18 (28.81)
        4:16.78 (28.60)     4:43.35 (26.57)                                        
 33 Heil, Scott               16 EEX-NJ               4:43.45                   
                  25.62       53.00 (27.38)     1:21.08 (28.08)     1:49.56 (28.48)
        2:18.16 (28.60)     2:46.96 (28.80)     3:16.18 (29.22)     3:45.85 (29.67)
        4:15.20 (29.35)     4:43.45 (28.25)                                        
 34 Hosking, Nate             17 GMSC-NE              4:43.57                   
                  26.29       54.43 (28.14)     1:23.03 (28.60)     1:51.76 (28.73)
        2:20.33 (28.57)     2:49.32 (28.99)     3:18.04 (28.72)     3:47.09 (29.05)
        4:15.99 (28.90)     4:43.57 (27.58)                                        
 35 Bouvier, Tim              17 YNS-NE               4:43.83                   
                  25.84       53.96 (28.12)     1:22.43 (28.47)     1:51.08 (28.65)
        2:19.97 (28.89)     2:48.80 (28.83)     3:17.74 (28.94)     3:46.67 (28.93)
        4:15.72 (29.05)     4:43.83 (28.11)                                        
 36 EVE, Graham               18 ABF-NE               4:43.95                   
                  25.19       52.49 (27.30)     1:21.03 (28.54)     1:50.11 (29.08)
        2:19.32 (29.21)     2:47.84 (28.52)     3:17.04 (29.20)     3:46.56 (29.52)
        4:15.33 (28.77)     4:43.95 (28.62)                                        
 37 Shea, Patrick             19 MSC-MR               4:44.60                   
                  26.10       54.17 (28.07)     1:22.59 (28.42)     1:51.19 (28.60)
        2:20.19 (29.00)     2:48.94 (28.75)     3:17.65 (28.71)     3:46.34 (28.69)
        4:15.53 (29.19)     4:44.60 (29.07)                                        
 38 Culhane, Sig              21 UN-NI                4:44.76                   
                  25.67       53.35 (27.68)     1:21.81 (28.46)     1:50.48 (28.67)
        2:19.37 (28.89)     2:48.24 (28.87)     3:17.09 (28.85)     3:46.05 (28.96)
        4:15.19 (29.14)     4:44.76 (29.57)                                        
 39 Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                4:44.93                   
                  24.97       53.08 (28.11)     1:22.04 (28.96)     1:50.59 (28.55)
        2:19.28 (28.69)     2:48.61 (29.33)     3:17.82 (29.21)     3:46.87 (29.05)
        4:16.11 (29.24)     4:44.93 (28.82)                                        
 40 Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE               4:45.23                   
                  24.69       52.30 (27.61)     1:20.75 (28.45)     1:49.60 (28.85)
        2:18.33 (28.73)     2:47.61 (29.28)     3:16.98 (29.37)     3:46.85 (29.87)
        4:16.70 (29.85)     4:45.23 (28.53)                                        
 41 Tse, Justin               16 SAC-NE               4:45.52                   
                  25.66       53.94 (28.28)     1:22.40 (28.46)     1:51.29 (28.89)
        2:20.43 (29.14)     2:49.42 (28.99)     3:18.64 (29.22)     3:48.07 (29.43)
        4:17.20 (29.13)     4:45.52 (28.32)                                        
 42 Culver, Eric              17 MSC-MR               4:46.37                   
                  25.48       53.65 (28.17)     1:22.47 (28.82)     1:51.44 (28.97)
        2:20.37 (28.93)     2:49.68 (29.31)     3:19.05 (29.37)     3:48.44 (29.39)
        4:17.67 (29.23)     4:46.37 (28.70)                                        
 43 Wallace, Dan              16 LIE-MR               4:46.40                   
                  25.56       53.72 (28.16)     1:22.78 (29.06)     1:52.15 (29.37)
        2:21.49 (29.34)     2:50.51 (29.02)     3:20.37 (29.86)     3:49.62 (29.25)
        4:18.34 (28.72)     4:46.40 (28.06)                                        
 44 Kaemmerlen, Peter         25 UN-NI                4:46.62                   
                  24.97       53.15 (28.18)     1:21.67 (28.52)     1:50.23 (28.56)
        2:19.15 (28.92)     2:48.59 (29.44)     3:18.40 (29.81)     3:48.37 (29.97)
        4:18.07 (29.70)     4:46.62 (28.55)                                        
 45 Anderson, Zach            17 NBS-MR               4:46.90                   
                  25.64       53.43 (27.79)     1:21.99 (28.56)     1:51.09 (29.10)
        2:20.50 (29.41)     2:49.76 (29.26)     3:19.18 (29.42)     3:48.93 (29.75)
        4:18.27 (29.34)     4:46.90 (28.63)                                        
 46 Pursley, Nathan           15 BOSS-NE              4:47.36                   
                  25.81       53.94 (28.13)     1:22.86 (28.92)     1:52.06 (29.20)
        2:21.65 (29.59)     2:50.94 (29.29)     3:20.36 (29.42)     3:49.75 (29.39)
        4:18.51 (28.76)     4:47.36 (28.85)                                        
 47 Ubert, Michael            15 GMA-NE               4:47.54                   
                  26.06       54.18 (28.12)     1:23.20 (29.02)     1:52.28 (29.08)
        2:21.54 (29.26)     2:50.96 (29.42)     3:20.49 (29.53)     3:50.13 (29.64)
        4:19.25 (29.12)     4:47.54 (28.29)                                        
 48 Nichols, Troy             16 SCHE-AD              4:48.60                   
                  24.88       52.61 (27.73)     1:20.81 (28.20)     1:49.52 (28.71)
        2:18.74 (29.22)     2:47.69 (28.95)     3:17.00 (29.31)     3:47.52 (30.52)
        4:17.70 (30.18)     4:48.60 (30.90)                                        
 49 Mazen, Andrew             16 COND-MR              4:48.62                   
                  26.43       54.89 (28.46)     1:24.01 (29.12)     1:53.43 (29.42)
        2:23.09 (29.66)     2:52.27 (29.18)     3:21.93 (29.66)     3:51.55 (29.62)
        4:20.76 (29.21)     4:48.62 (27.86)                                        
 50 Pearson, Andrew           17 BAC-NJ               4:48.63                   
                  26.23       55.32 (29.09)     1:24.94 (29.62)     1:54.83 (29.89)
        2:23.71 (28.88)     2:52.43 (28.72)     3:21.45 (29.02)     3:50.80 (29.35)
        4:20.18 (29.38)     4:48.63 (28.45)                                        
 51 Leland, Trevor            15 NJW-NJ               4:48.81                   
                  26.14       54.50 (28.36)     1:23.14 (28.64)     1:52.37 (29.23)
        2:21.68 (29.31)     2:50.35 (28.67)     3:19.91 (29.56)     3:50.09 (30.18)
        4:19.78 (29.69)     4:48.81 (29.03)                                        
 52 Leddy, Mike               16 EEX-NJ               4:49.29                   
                  25.57       53.81 (28.24)     1:22.50 (28.69)     1:51.77 (29.27)
        2:21.41 (29.64)     2:51.35 (29.94)     3:20.91 (29.56)     3:50.75 (29.84)
        4:20.61 (29.86)     4:49.29 (28.68)                                        
 53 Lyons, Brian              17 BAD-MR               4:49.31                   
                  26.39       55.08 (28.69)     1:24.10 (29.02)     1:53.10 (29.00)
        2:22.44 (29.34)     2:51.93 (29.49)     3:21.67 (29.74)     3:51.31 (29.64)
        4:20.84 (29.53)     4:49.31 (28.47)                                        
 54 Brennan, Brian            17 YNS-NE               4:49.52                   
                  26.14       54.35 (28.21)     1:23.33 (28.98)     1:52.79 (29.46)
        2:22.46 (29.67)     2:51.79 (29.33)     3:21.26 (29.47)     3:50.91 (29.65)
        4:20.48 (29.57)     4:49.52 (29.04)                                        
 55 Nutter, Matt              16 ANA-NE               4:49.78                   
                  25.60       53.72 (28.12)     1:22.70 (28.98)     1:51.84 (29.14)
        2:21.43 (29.59)     2:51.15 (29.72)     3:21.12 (29.97)     3:51.32 (30.20)
        4:21.50 (30.18)     4:49.78 (28.28)                                        
 56 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                4:49.83                   
                  26.61       55.35 (28.74)     1:24.25 (28.90)     1:54.05 (29.80)
        2:23.56 (29.51)     2:52.92 (29.36)     3:22.31 (29.39)     3:52.01 (29.70)
        4:21.64 (29.63)     4:49.83 (28.19)                                        
 57 Seketa, Ben               16 SYCH-NI              4:50.27                   
                  25.68       54.09 (28.41)     1:23.32 (29.23)     1:53.05 (29.73)
        2:22.61 (29.56)     2:52.06 (29.45)     3:21.71 (29.65)     3:51.67 (29.96)
        4:21.95 (30.28)     4:50.27 (28.32)                                        
 58 Abrams, Michael           16 AGUA-MR              4:50.42                   
                  26.21       54.69 (28.48)     1:23.75 (29.06)     1:53.45 (29.70)
        2:22.68 (29.23)     2:52.24 (29.56)     3:21.74 (29.50)     3:51.48 (29.74)
        4:21.22 (29.74)     4:50.42 (29.20)                                        
 58 Pokornowski, Alec         16 TTSC-NI              4:50.42                   
                  25.48       53.92 (28.44)     1:23.10 (29.18)     1:52.43 (29.33)
        2:21.71 (29.28)     2:51.57 (29.86)     3:21.49 (29.92)     3:51.07 (29.58)
        4:20.90 (29.83)     4:50.42 (29.52)                                        
 60 Fortin, Brendan           18 ANA-NE               4:50.62                   
                  26.01       54.06 (28.05)     1:23.27 (29.21)     1:52.71 (29.44)
        2:22.15 (29.44)     2:51.95 (29.80)     3:21.67 (29.72)     3:51.85 (30.18)
        4:21.82 (29.97)     4:50.62 (28.80)                                        
 61 Bradley, Kevin            14 MAG-NE               4:51.47                   
                  26.28       55.07 (28.79)     1:24.31 (29.24)     1:54.20 (29.89)
        2:24.02 (29.82)     2:53.97 (29.95)     3:23.51 (29.54)     3:53.53 (30.02)
        4:23.09 (29.56)     4:51.47 (28.38)                                        
 62 Fabian, Max               17 GMSC-NE              4:51.78                   
                  27.26       56.31 (29.05)     1:25.86 (29.55)     1:54.74 (28.88)
        2:24.43 (29.69)     2:54.14 (29.71)     3:23.65 (29.51)     3:53.22 (29.57)
        4:23.14 (29.92)     4:51.78 (28.64)                                        
 63 Barno, Michael            16 SCHE-AD              4:52.44                   
                  25.37       53.86 (28.49)     1:23.41 (29.55)     1:53.39 (29.98)
        2:23.34 (29.95)     2:53.38 (30.04)     3:23.77 (30.39)     3:54.09 (30.32)
        4:23.95 (29.86)     4:52.44 (28.49)                                        
 64 Fentress, Rodney          15 TIDE-VA              4:52.59                   
                  26.92       55.68 (28.76)     1:24.84 (29.16)     1:54.31 (29.47)
        2:24.04 (29.73)     2:54.22 (30.18)     3:23.89 (29.67)     3:53.59 (29.70)
        4:23.39 (29.80)     4:52.59 (29.20)                                        
 65 Hosking, Adrien           13 GMSC-NE              4:53.71                   
                  26.95       55.90 (28.95)     1:25.31 (29.41)     1:55.07 (29.76)
        2:24.87 (29.80)     2:54.82 (29.95)     3:24.93 (30.11)     3:54.96 (30.03)
        4:24.92 (29.96)     4:53.71 (28.79)                                        
 66 Kuo, Theodore             15 LIE-MR               4:54.27                   
                  25.89       54.50 (28.61)     1:24.19 (29.69)     1:54.39 (30.20)
        2:24.37 (29.98)     2:53.92 (29.55)     3:23.66 (29.74)     3:54.08 (30.42)
        4:24.55 (30.47)     4:54.27 (29.72)                                        
 67 Jacobi, Emmett            15 PACK-NI              4:54.44                   
                  26.50       55.43 (28.93)     1:24.89 (29.46)     1:54.93 (30.04)
        2:24.79 (29.86)     2:54.69 (29.90)     3:25.15 (30.46)     3:55.38 (30.23)
        4:25.56 (30.18)     4:54.44 (28.88)                                        
 68 Moothart, Alex            18 SAC-NE               4:55.43                   
                  26.01       53.97 (27.96)     1:22.91 (28.94)     1:52.38 (29.47)
        2:22.38 (30.00)     2:52.77 (30.39)     3:23.38 (30.61)     3:53.91 (30.53)
        4:24.78 (30.87)     4:55.43 (30.65)                                        
 69 Rappaport, Will           14 BAD-MR               4:56.31                   
                  25.93       54.72 (28.79)     1:24.39 (29.67)     1:54.54 (30.15)
        2:24.81 (30.27)     2:55.47 (30.66)     3:26.21 (30.74)     3:56.78 (30.57)
        4:26.40 (29.62)     4:56.31 (29.91)                                        
 70 Forese, Jack              16 NCY-CT               4:56.56                   
                  26.32       55.34 (29.02)     1:24.81 (29.47)     1:54.31 (29.50)
        2:24.04 (29.73)     2:54.07 (30.03)     3:24.22 (30.15)     3:54.95 (30.73)
        4:26.19 (31.24)     4:56.56 (30.37)                                        
 71 Farm, Eric                14 COND-MR              4:59.09                   
                  26.24       55.01 (28.77)     1:24.62 (29.61)     1:54.90 (30.28)
        2:25.47 (30.57)     2:56.43 (30.96)     3:27.37 (30.94)     3:58.42 (31.05)
        4:29.13 (30.71)     4:59.09 (29.96)                                        
 72 Murphy, Patrick           17 GMA-NE               4:59.85                   
                  25.61       54.58 (28.97)     1:24.21 (29.63)     1:54.57 (30.36)
        2:25.15 (30.58)     2:56.08 (30.93)     3:27.15 (31.07)     3:58.55 (31.40)
        4:29.42 (30.87)     4:59.85 (30.43)                                        
 73 Burton, Jerry             15 TIDE-VA              4:59.86                   
                  26.13       55.19 (29.06)     1:25.36 (30.17)     1:55.49 (30.13)
        2:26.44 (30.95)     2:56.85 (30.41)     3:26.88 (30.03)     3:57.81 (30.93)
        4:29.09 (31.28)     4:59.86 (30.77)                                        
 74 Szajta, Dan               21 CLSC-NI              5:00.34                   
                  26.75       56.01 (29.26)     1:25.92 (29.91)     1:56.42 (30.50)
        2:26.65 (30.23)     2:57.34 (30.69)     3:28.18 (30.84)     3:59.34 (31.16)
        4:30.23 (30.89)     5:00.34 (30.11)                                        
 75 Hunter, Paul              17 ANA-NE               5:00.94                   
                  26.29       56.75 (30.46)     1:27.99 (31.24)     1:59.12 (31.13)
        2:30.34 (31.22)     3:00.68 (30.34)     3:31.22 (30.54)     4:01.68 (30.46)
        4:32.26 (30.58)     5:00.94 (28.68)                                        
 76 Parkhurst, Shawn          17 OLSC-NI              5:03.20                   
                  25.34       53.42 (28.08)     1:22.24 (28.82)     1:51.54 (29.30)
        2:20.89 (29.35)     2:52.02 (31.13)     3:25.10 (33.08)     3:57.73 (32.63)
        4:30.79 (33.06)     5:03.20 (32.41)                                        
 77 O'Neal, Patrick           16 KING-NE              5:04.92                   
                  25.65       55.20 (29.55)     1:25.90 (30.70)     1:57.12 (31.22)
        2:28.47 (31.35)     2:59.70 (31.23)     3:31.07 (31.37)     4:03.00 (31.93)
        4:34.58 (31.58)     5:04.92 (30.34)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR               4:34.00    4:34.72        
                  24.52       51.65 (27.13)     1:19.14 (27.49)     1:46.81 (27.67)
        2:14.73 (27.92)     2:42.69 (27.96)     3:10.87 (28.18)     3:38.98 (28.11)
        4:07.59 (28.61)     4:34.72 (27.13)                                        
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben            16 BAD-MR               4:43.00    4:42.91        
                  25.06       52.35 (27.29)     1:20.56 (28.21)     1:49.08 (28.52)
        2:17.91 (28.83)     2:46.68 (28.77)     3:15.79 (29.11)     3:44.91 (29.12)
        4:14.11 (29.20)     4:42.91 (28.80)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kyle              16 IA-MR                4:49.08    4:50.25        
                  25.10       52.79 (27.69)     1:21.89 (29.10)     1:51.36 (29.47)
        2:21.69 (30.33)     2:52.02 (30.33)     3:22.10 (30.08)     3:52.14 (30.04)
        4:22.24 (30.10)     4:50.25 (28.01)                                        
  4 Pangal, John              16 TS-MR                4:56.17    4:53.66        
                  26.29       55.04 (28.75)     1:24.73 (29.69)     1:54.85 (30.12)
        2:24.84 (29.99)     2:54.92 (30.08)     3:25.13 (30.21)     3:55.16 (30.03)
        4:24.84 (29.68)     4:53.66 (28.82)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:17.81        1980 Brian Goodell (UCLA)                       
        MEET:   4:23.94   3/15/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
    15-18 NE:   4:21.13   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   4:21.13   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                     
      US NAT:   4:22.69                                                        
     US OPEN:   4:25.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feeley, Ryan              17 BAD-MR               4:25.55    4:28.92 q      
                  24.35       50.81 (26.46)     1:17.84 (27.03)     1:45.16 (27.32)
        2:12.43 (27.27)     2:39.89 (27.46)     3:07.11 (27.22)     3:34.01 (26.90)
        4:01.72 (27.71)     4:28.92 (27.20)                                        
  2 Petersen, Sam             17 BAC-NJ               4:34.75    4:29.33 q      
                  24.59       51.05 (26.46)     1:17.98 (26.93)     1:45.08 (27.10)
        2:12.37 (27.29)     2:39.85 (27.48)     3:07.41 (27.56)     3:35.12 (27.71)
        4:02.57 (27.45)     4:29.33 (26.76)                                        
  3 Frayler, Arthur           15 GAAC-MA              4:33.72    4:29.85 q      
                  24.88       51.42 (26.54)     1:18.37 (26.95)     1:45.81 (27.44)
        2:13.50 (27.69)     2:40.99 (27.49)     3:08.36 (27.37)     3:35.86 (27.50)
        4:03.45 (27.59)     4:29.85 (26.40)                                        
  4 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ              4:30.86    4:29.87 q      
                  23.87       50.59 (26.72)     1:17.80 (27.21)     1:45.43 (27.63)
        2:13.08 (27.65)     2:40.85 (27.77)     3:08.93 (28.08)     3:36.34 (27.41)
        4:03.24 (26.90)     4:29.87 (26.63)                                        
  5 Signorin, Connor          16 PAA-NJ               4:26.03    4:30.04 q      
                  24.42       51.05 (26.63)     1:18.13 (27.08)     1:45.52 (27.39)
        2:13.39 (27.87)     2:41.41 (28.02)     3:08.89 (27.48)     3:36.41 (27.52)
        4:04.24 (27.83)     4:30.04 (25.80)                                        
  6 Pryor, Mike               18 GMSC-NE              4:33.56    4:30.80 q      
                  24.61       51.21 (26.60)     1:18.24 (27.03)     1:45.46 (27.22)
        2:13.11 (27.65)     2:40.66 (27.55)     3:08.48 (27.82)     3:36.31 (27.83)
        4:03.89 (27.58)     4:30.80 (26.91)                                        
  7 Nolle, Paul               17 BAC-NJ               4:34.69    4:31.49 q      
                  24.75       51.48 (26.73)     1:18.73 (27.25)     1:46.19 (27.46)
        2:13.84 (27.65)     2:41.70 (27.86)     3:09.51 (27.81)     3:37.26 (27.75)
        4:04.72 (27.46)     4:31.49 (26.77)                                        
  8 Harley, PJ                19 UN-MA                4:46.81    4:32.70 q      
                  25.30       52.02 (26.72)     1:19.06 (27.04)     1:46.47 (27.41)
        2:13.85 (27.38)     2:41.53 (27.68)     3:09.43 (27.90)     3:37.32 (27.89)
        4:05.51 (28.19)     4:32.70 (27.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spinazzola, Luca          16 ABF-NE               4:39.88    4:33.92 q      
                  24.65       51.66 (27.01)     1:19.35 (27.69)     1:47.12 (27.77)
        2:14.89 (27.77)     2:42.62 (27.73)     3:10.71 (28.09)     3:38.79 (28.08)
        4:06.97 (28.18)     4:33.92 (26.95)                                        
 10 Hursch, Derek             17 CAT-NJ               4:42.94    4:34.74 q      
                  24.46       51.33 (26.87)     1:19.00 (27.67)     1:47.32 (28.32)
        2:15.80 (28.48)     2:44.23 (28.43)     3:12.65 (28.42)     3:40.64 (27.99)
        4:08.37 (27.73)     4:34.74 (26.37)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Dan             17 SYCH-NI              4:33.40    4:34.75 q      
                  25.03       51.97 (26.94)     1:19.43 (27.46)     1:47.26 (27.83)
        2:15.11 (27.85)     2:43.04 (27.93)     3:11.29 (28.25)     3:39.36 (28.07)
        4:07.60 (28.24)     4:34.75 (27.15)                                        
 12 Bailey, John              15 BGSC-NE              4:35.31    4:34.79 q      
                  24.82       51.92 (27.10)     1:19.26 (27.34)     1:46.98 (27.72)
        2:14.70 (27.72)     2:42.68 (27.98)     3:10.71 (28.03)     3:38.98 (28.27)
        4:07.20 (28.22)     4:34.79 (27.59)                                        
 13 Casey, Thomas             18 SNCO-CT              4:47.69    4:35.24 q      
                  24.36       51.37 (27.01)     1:18.21 (26.84)     1:45.79 (27.58)
        2:13.93 (28.14)     2:42.41 (28.48)     3:10.74 (28.33)     3:39.31 (28.57)
        4:07.69 (28.38)     4:35.24 (27.55)                                        
 14 Mullins, Wesley           18 PAA-NJ               4:43.60    4:35.39 q      
                  24.88       52.49 (27.61)     1:20.60 (28.11)     1:48.57 (27.97)
        2:16.37 (27.80)     2:44.27 (27.90)     3:12.20 (27.93)     3:40.25 (28.05)
        4:08.20 (27.95)     4:35.39 (27.19)                                        
 15 Poling, Tyler             17 CAT-NJ               4:45.90    4:36.86 q      
                  24.82       51.78 (26.96)     1:19.39 (27.61)     1:47.40 (28.01)
        2:15.67 (28.27)     2:43.99 (28.32)     3:12.46 (28.47)     3:40.83 (28.37)
        4:09.37 (28.54)     4:36.86 (27.49)                                        
 16 Ankosko, Nick             15 SAC-NJ               4:45.90    4:37.64 q      
                  25.85       52.64 (26.79)     1:20.24 (27.60)     1:48.27 (28.03)
        2:16.56 (28.29)     2:44.71 (28.15)     3:13.31 (28.60)     3:41.92 (28.61)
        4:10.53 (28.61)     4:37.64 (27.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Healy, Devon              19 COLG-AD              4:40.06    4:37.87 q      
                  25.44       52.71 (27.27)     1:20.60 (27.89)     1:49.09 (28.49)
        2:17.35 (28.26)     2:45.90 (28.55)     3:14.24 (28.34)     3:42.56 (28.32)
        4:10.68 (28.12)     4:37.87 (27.19)                                        
 18 Buckley, Shayne           16 SCHE-AD              4:46.88    4:38.84 q      
                  25.68       53.63 (27.95)     1:22.27 (28.64)     1:50.70 (28.43)
        2:19.02 (28.32)     2:47.27 (28.25)     3:15.08 (27.81)     3:43.05 (27.97)
        4:10.92 (27.87)     4:38.84 (27.92)                                        
 19 Mackenzie, Sean           18 EEX-NJ               4:32.21    4:39.05 q      
                  24.91       52.18 (27.27)     1:20.03 (27.85)     1:48.83 (28.80)
        2:16.35 (27.52)     2:44.64 (28.29)     3:13.21 (28.57)     3:41.72 (28.51)
        4:10.57 (28.85)     4:39.05 (28.48)                                        
 20 Pretto, Jack              17 CDOG-CT              4:49.72    4:39.09 q      
                  24.68       52.29 (27.61)     1:20.40 (28.11)     1:49.37 (28.97)
        2:18.28 (28.91)     2:47.06 (28.78)     3:15.33 (28.27)     3:43.62 (28.29)
        4:11.72 (28.10)     4:39.09 (27.37)                                        
 21 DeMaria, Frankie          17 ALBS-AD              4:44.55    4:40.21 q      
                  25.34       53.05 (27.71)     1:21.30 (28.25)     1:49.68 (28.38)
        2:18.43 (28.75)     2:47.05 (28.62)     3:16.14 (29.09)     3:45.20 (29.06)
        4:13.52 (28.32)     4:40.21 (26.69)                                        
 22 Foley, Nate               18 UN-AD                4:40.39    4:40.36 q      
                  25.37       52.47 (27.10)     1:20.27 (27.80)     1:48.45 (28.18)
        2:17.02 (28.57)     2:45.45 (28.43)     3:14.60 (29.15)     3:43.52 (28.92)
        4:12.27 (28.75)     4:40.36 (28.09)                                        
 23 McEldrew, Jimmy           15 GAAC-MA              4:36.68    4:40.59 q      
                  25.17       52.58 (27.41)     1:20.66 (28.08)     1:48.85 (28.19)
        2:17.49 (28.64)     2:46.08 (28.59)     3:14.87 (28.79)     3:43.70 (28.83)
        4:12.46 (28.76)     4:40.59 (28.13)                                        
 24 Signorin, Ryan            14 PAA-NJ               4:46.34    4:40.74 q      
                  25.63       53.63 (28.00)     1:22.17 (28.54)     1:50.88 (28.71)
        2:19.47 (28.59)     2:48.12 (28.65)     3:16.55 (28.43)     3:44.91 (28.36)
        4:13.15 (28.24)     4:40.74 (27.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carder, Matt              17 TIDE-VA              4:32.89    4:41.29        
                  25.01       52.29 (27.28)     1:20.30 (28.01)     1:48.67 (28.37)
        2:17.57 (28.90)     2:45.94 (28.37)     3:14.69 (28.75)     3:44.04 (29.35)
        4:12.92 (28.88)     4:41.29 (28.37)                                        
 26 Fleming, Christopher      18 CAT-NJ               4:44.74    4:41.58        
                  24.80       51.77 (26.97)     1:19.57 (27.80)     1:48.06 (28.49)
        2:16.81 (28.75)     2:46.05 (29.24)     3:15.30 (29.25)     3:44.63 (29.33)
        4:13.41 (28.78)     4:41.58 (28.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cremer, Chris             17 IA-MR                4:41.17    4:41.69        
                  25.38       52.98 (27.60)     1:21.19 (28.21)     1:50.00 (28.81)
        2:19.31 (29.31)     2:48.02 (28.71)     3:16.94 (28.92)     3:45.82 (28.88)
        4:14.28 (28.46)     4:41.69 (27.41)                                        
 28 Hughes, Kevin             15 BAD-MR               4:36.35    4:42.06        
                  25.20       52.16 (26.96)     1:19.96 (27.80)     1:48.26 (28.30)
        2:16.66 (28.40)     2:45.47 (28.81)     3:14.66 (29.19)     3:43.98 (29.32)
        4:13.32 (29.34)     4:42.06 (28.74)                                        
 29 Burtchell, Eric           17 SSA-NE               4:45.56    4:42.67        
                  25.35       52.97 (27.62)     1:21.19 (28.22)     1:49.73 (28.54)
        2:18.29 (28.56)     2:47.26 (28.97)     3:16.51 (29.25)     3:45.41 (28.90)
        4:14.37 (28.96)     4:42.67 (28.30)                                        
 30 Ciecimirski, Evan         17 NCY-CT               4:43.80    4:42.72        
                  25.07       52.79 (27.72)     1:21.10 (28.31)     1:49.26 (28.16)
        2:17.80 (28.54)     2:46.24 (28.44)     3:15.36 (29.12)     3:44.58 (29.22)
        4:14.57 (29.99)     4:42.72 (28.15)                                        
 31 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ               4:14.21L   4:42.87        
                  25.00       52.19 (27.19)     1:19.67 (27.48)     1:47.29 (27.62)
        2:15.40 (28.11)     2:44.11 (28.71)     3:13.40 (29.29)     3:43.26 (29.86)
        4:13.26 (30.00)     4:42.87 (29.61)                                        
 32 Romanov, Greg             16 SCHE-AD              4:47.43    4:43.35        
                  26.13       54.58 (28.45)     1:23.00 (28.42)     1:51.78 (28.78)
        2:20.92 (29.14)     2:49.96 (29.04)     3:19.37 (29.41)     3:48.18 (28.81)
        4:16.78 (28.60)     4:43.35 (26.57)                                        
 33 Heil, Scott               16 EEX-NJ               4:47.88    4:43.45        
                  25.62       53.00 (27.38)     1:21.08 (28.08)     1:49.56 (28.48)
        2:18.16 (28.60)     2:46.96 (28.80)     3:16.18 (29.22)     3:45.85 (29.67)
        4:15.20 (29.35)     4:43.45 (28.25)                                        
 34 Hosking, Nate             17 GMSC-NE              4:45.72    4:43.57        
                  26.29       54.43 (28.14)     1:23.03 (28.60)     1:51.76 (28.73)
        2:20.33 (28.57)     2:49.32 (28.99)     3:18.04 (28.72)     3:47.09 (29.05)
        4:15.99 (28.90)     4:43.57 (27.58)                                        
 35 Bouvier, Tim              17 YNS-NE               4:46.44    4:43.83        
                  25.84       53.96 (28.12)     1:22.43 (28.47)     1:51.08 (28.65)
        2:19.97 (28.89)     2:48.80 (28.83)     3:17.74 (28.94)     3:46.67 (28.93)
        4:15.72 (29.05)     4:43.83 (28.11)                                        
 36 EVE, Graham               18 ABF-NE               4:39.72    4:43.95        
                  25.19       52.49 (27.30)     1:21.03 (28.54)     1:50.11 (29.08)
        2:19.32 (29.21)     2:47.84 (28.52)     3:17.04 (29.20)     3:46.56 (29.52)
        4:15.33 (28.77)     4:43.95 (28.62)                                        
 37 Shea, Patrick             19 MSC-MR               4:41.13    4:44.60        
                  26.10       54.17 (28.07)     1:22.59 (28.42)     1:51.19 (28.60)
        2:20.19 (29.00)     2:48.94 (28.75)     3:17.65 (28.71)     3:46.34 (28.69)
        4:15.53 (29.19)     4:44.60 (29.07)                                        
 38 Culhane, Sig              21 UN-NI                4:46.62    4:44.76        
                  25.67       53.35 (27.68)     1:21.81 (28.46)     1:50.48 (28.67)
        2:19.37 (28.89)     2:48.24 (28.87)     3:17.09 (28.85)     3:46.05 (28.96)
        4:15.19 (29.14)     4:44.76 (29.57)                                        
 39 Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                4:43.38    4:44.93        
                  24.97       53.08 (28.11)     1:22.04 (28.96)     1:50.59 (28.55)
        2:19.28 (28.69)     2:48.61 (29.33)     3:17.82 (29.21)     3:46.87 (29.05)
        4:16.11 (29.24)     4:44.93 (28.82)                                        
 40 Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE               4:43.83    4:45.23        
                  24.69       52.30 (27.61)     1:20.75 (28.45)     1:49.60 (28.85)
        2:18.33 (28.73)     2:47.61 (29.28)     3:16.98 (29.37)     3:46.85 (29.87)
        4:16.70 (29.85)     4:45.23 (28.53)                                        
 41 Tse, Justin               16 SAC-NE               4:49.57    4:45.52        
                  25.66       53.94 (28.28)     1:22.40 (28.46)     1:51.29 (28.89)
        2:20.43 (29.14)     2:49.42 (28.99)     3:18.64 (29.22)     3:48.07 (29.43)
        4:17.20 (29.13)     4:45.52 (28.32)                                        
 42 Culver, Eric              17 MSC-MR               4:40.00    4:46.37        
                  25.48       53.65 (28.17)     1:22.47 (28.82)     1:51.44 (28.97)
        2:20.37 (28.93)     2:49.68 (29.31)     3:19.05 (29.37)     3:48.44 (29.39)
        4:17.67 (29.23)     4:46.37 (28.70)                                        
 43 Wallace, Dan              16 LIE-MR               4:48.06    4:46.40        
                  25.56       53.72 (28.16)     1:22.78 (29.06)     1:52.15 (29.37)
        2:21.49 (29.34)     2:50.51 (29.02)     3:20.37 (29.86)     3:49.62 (29.25)
        4:18.34 (28.72)     4:46.40 (28.06)                                        
 44 Kaemmerlen, Peter         25 UN-NI                4:48.97    4:46.62        
                  24.97       53.15 (28.18)     1:21.67 (28.52)     1:50.23 (28.56)
        2:19.15 (28.92)     2:48.59 (29.44)     3:18.40 (29.81)     3:48.37 (29.97)
        4:18.07 (29.70)     4:46.62 (28.55)                                        
 45 Anderson, Zach            17 NBS-MR               4:48.20    4:46.90        
                  25.64       53.43 (27.79)     1:21.99 (28.56)     1:51.09 (29.10)
        2:20.50 (29.41)     2:49.76 (29.26)     3:19.18 (29.42)     3:48.93 (29.75)
        4:18.27 (29.34)     4:46.90 (28.63)                                        
 46 Pursley, Nathan           15 BOSS-NE              4:51.35    4:47.36        
                  25.81       53.94 (28.13)     1:22.86 (28.92)     1:52.06 (29.20)
        2:21.65 (29.59)     2:50.94 (29.29)     3:20.36 (29.42)     3:49.75 (29.39)
        4:18.51 (28.76)     4:47.36 (28.85)                                        
 47 Ubert, Michael            15 GMA-NE               4:47.16    4:47.54        
                  26.06       54.18 (28.12)     1:23.20 (29.02)     1:52.28 (29.08)
        2:21.54 (29.26)     2:50.96 (29.42)     3:20.49 (29.53)     3:50.13 (29.64)
        4:19.25 (29.12)     4:47.54 (28.29)                                        
 48 Nichols, Troy             16 SCHE-AD              4:44.97    4:48.60        
                  24.88       52.61 (27.73)     1:20.81 (28.20)     1:49.52 (28.71)
        2:18.74 (29.22)     2:47.69 (28.95)     3:17.00 (29.31)     3:47.52 (30.52)
        4:17.70 (30.18)     4:48.60 (30.90)                                        
 49 Mazen, Andrew             16 COND-MR              4:48.88    4:48.62        
                  26.43       54.89 (28.46)     1:24.01 (29.12)     1:53.43 (29.42)
        2:23.09 (29.66)     2:52.27 (29.18)     3:21.93 (29.66)     3:51.55 (29.62)
        4:20.76 (29.21)     4:48.62 (27.86)                                        
 50 Pearson, Andrew           17 BAC-NJ               4:48.17    4:48.63        
                  26.23       55.32 (29.09)     1:24.94 (29.62)     1:54.83 (29.89)
        2:23.71 (28.88)     2:52.43 (28.72)     3:21.45 (29.02)     3:50.80 (29.35)
        4:20.18 (29.38)     4:48.63 (28.45)                                        
 51 Leland, Trevor            15 NJW-NJ               4:17.60L   4:48.81        
                  26.14       54.50 (28.36)     1:23.14 (28.64)     1:52.37 (29.23)
        2:21.68 (29.31)     2:50.35 (28.67)     3:19.91 (29.56)     3:50.09 (30.18)
        4:19.78 (29.69)     4:48.81 (29.03)                                        
 52 Leddy, Mike               16 EEX-NJ               4:52.44    4:49.29        
                  25.57       53.81 (28.24)     1:22.50 (28.69)     1:51.77 (29.27)
        2:21.41 (29.64)     2:51.35 (29.94)     3:20.91 (29.56)     3:50.75 (29.84)
        4:20.61 (29.86)     4:49.29 (28.68)                                        
 53 Lyons, Brian              17 BAD-MR               4:49.10    4:49.31        
                  26.39       55.08 (28.69)     1:24.10 (29.02)     1:53.10 (29.00)
        2:22.44 (29.34)     2:51.93 (29.49)     3:21.67 (29.74)     3:51.31 (29.64)
        4:20.84 (29.53)     4:49.31 (28.47)                                        
 54 Brennan, Brian            17 YNS-NE               4:51.29    4:49.52        
                  26.14       54.35 (28.21)     1:23.33 (28.98)     1:52.79 (29.46)
        2:22.46 (29.67)     2:51.79 (29.33)     3:21.26 (29.47)     3:50.91 (29.65)
        4:20.48 (29.57)     4:49.52 (29.04)                                        
 55 Nutter, Matt              16 ANA-NE               4:44.94    4:49.78        
                  25.60       53.72 (28.12)     1:22.70 (28.98)     1:51.84 (29.14)
        2:21.43 (29.59)     2:51.15 (29.72)     3:21.12 (29.97)     3:51.32 (30.20)
        4:21.50 (30.18)     4:49.78 (28.28)                                        
 56 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                4:45.12    4:49.83        
                  26.61       55.35 (28.74)     1:24.25 (28.90)     1:54.05 (29.80)
        2:23.56 (29.51)     2:52.92 (29.36)     3:22.31 (29.39)     3:52.01 (29.70)
        4:21.64 (29.63)     4:49.83 (28.19)                                        
 57 Seketa, Ben               16 SYCH-NI              4:55.38    4:50.27        
                  25.68       54.09 (28.41)     1:23.32 (29.23)     1:53.05 (29.73)
        2:22.61 (29.56)     2:52.06 (29.45)     3:21.71 (29.65)     3:51.67 (29.96)
        4:21.95 (30.28)     4:50.27 (28.32)                                        
 58 Abrams, Michael           16 AGUA-MR              4:48.30    4:50.42        
                  26.21       54.69 (28.48)     1:23.75 (29.06)     1:53.45 (29.70)
        2:22.68 (29.23)     2:52.24 (29.56)     3:21.74 (29.50)     3:51.48 (29.74)
        4:21.22 (29.74)     4:50.42 (29.20)                                        
 58 Pokornowski, Alec         16 TTSC-NI              4:46.17    4:50.42        
                  25.48       53.92 (28.44)     1:23.10 (29.18)     1:52.43 (29.33)
        2:21.71 (29.28)     2:51.57 (29.86)     3:21.49 (29.92)     3:51.07 (29.58)
        4:20.90 (29.83)     4:50.42 (29.52)                                        
 60 Fortin, Brendan           18 ANA-NE               4:41.50    4:50.62        
                  26.01       54.06 (28.05)     1:23.27 (29.21)     1:52.71 (29.44)
        2:22.15 (29.44)     2:51.95 (29.80)     3:21.67 (29.72)     3:51.85 (30.18)
        4:21.82 (29.97)     4:50.62 (28.80)                                        
 61 Bradley, Kevin            14 MAG-NE               4:51.72    4:51.47        
                  26.28       55.07 (28.79)     1:24.31 (29.24)     1:54.20 (29.89)
        2:24.02 (29.82)     2:53.97 (29.95)     3:23.51 (29.54)     3:53.53 (30.02)
        4:23.09 (29.56)     4:51.47 (28.38)                                        
 62 Fabian, Max               17 GMSC-NE              4:47.16    4:51.78        
                  27.26       56.31 (29.05)     1:25.86 (29.55)     1:54.74 (28.88)
        2:24.43 (29.69)     2:54.14 (29.71)     3:23.65 (29.51)     3:53.22 (29.57)
        4:23.14 (29.92)     4:51.78 (28.64)                                        
 63 Barno, Michael            16 SCHE-AD              4:50.49    4:52.44        
                  25.37       53.86 (28.49)     1:23.41 (29.55)     1:53.39 (29.98)
        2:23.34 (29.95)     2:53.38 (30.04)     3:23.77 (30.39)     3:54.09 (30.32)
        4:23.95 (29.86)     4:52.44 (28.49)                                        
 64 Fentress, Rodney          15 TIDE-VA              4:41.89    4:52.59        
                  26.92       55.68 (28.76)     1:24.84 (29.16)     1:54.31 (29.47)
        2:24.04 (29.73)     2:54.22 (30.18)     3:23.89 (29.67)     3:53.59 (29.70)
        4:23.39 (29.80)     4:52.59 (29.20)                                        
 65 Hosking, Adrien           13 GMSC-NE              4:54.88    4:53.71        
                  26.95       55.90 (28.95)     1:25.31 (29.41)     1:55.07 (29.76)
        2:24.87 (29.80)     2:54.82 (29.95)     3:24.93 (30.11)     3:54.96 (30.03)
        4:24.92 (29.96)     4:53.71 (28.79)                                        
 66 Kuo, Theodore             15 LIE-MR               4:54.13    4:54.27        
                  25.89       54.50 (28.61)     1:24.19 (29.69)     1:54.39 (30.20)
        2:24.37 (29.98)     2:53.92 (29.55)     3:23.66 (29.74)     3:54.08 (30.42)
        4:24.55 (30.47)     4:54.27 (29.72)                                        
 67 Jacobi, Emmett            15 PACK-NI              4:48.25    4:54.44        
                  26.50       55.43 (28.93)     1:24.89 (29.46)     1:54.93 (30.04)
        2:24.79 (29.86)     2:54.69 (29.90)     3:25.15 (30.46)     3:55.38 (30.23)
        4:25.56 (30.18)     4:54.44 (28.88)                                        
 68 Moothart, Alex            18 SAC-NE               4:44.22    4:55.43        
                  26.01       53.97 (27.96)     1:22.91 (28.94)     1:52.38 (29.47)
        2:22.38 (30.00)     2:52.77 (30.39)     3:23.38 (30.61)     3:53.91 (30.53)
        4:24.78 (30.87)     4:55.43 (30.65)                                        
 69 Rappaport, Will           14 BAD-MR               4:57.72    4:56.31        
                  25.93       54.72 (28.79)     1:24.39 (29.67)     1:54.54 (30.15)
        2:24.81 (30.27)     2:55.47 (30.66)     3:26.21 (30.74)     3:56.78 (30.57)
        4:26.40 (29.62)     4:56.31 (29.91)                                        
 70 Forese, Jack              16 NCY-CT               4:48.35    4:56.56        
                  26.32       55.34 (29.02)     1:24.81 (29.47)     1:54.31 (29.50)
        2:24.04 (29.73)     2:54.07 (30.03)     3:24.22 (30.15)     3:54.95 (30.73)
        4:26.19 (31.24)     4:56.56 (30.37)                                        
 71 Farm, Eric                14 COND-MR              5:01.67    4:59.09        
                  26.24       55.01 (28.77)     1:24.62 (29.61)     1:54.90 (30.28)
        2:25.47 (30.57)     2:56.43 (30.96)     3:27.37 (30.94)     3:58.42 (31.05)
        4:29.13 (30.71)     4:59.09 (29.96)                                        
 72 Murphy, Patrick           17 GMA-NE               4:42.11    4:59.85        
                  25.61       54.58 (28.97)     1:24.21 (29.63)     1:54.57 (30.36)
        2:25.15 (30.58)     2:56.08 (30.93)     3:27.15 (31.07)     3:58.55 (31.40)
        4:29.42 (30.87)     4:59.85 (30.43)                                        
 73 Burton, Jerry             15 TIDE-VA              4:53.31    4:59.86        
                  26.13       55.19 (29.06)     1:25.36 (30.17)     1:55.49 (30.13)
        2:26.44 (30.95)     2:56.85 (30.41)     3:26.88 (30.03)     3:57.81 (30.93)
        4:29.09 (31.28)     4:59.86 (30.77)                                        
 74 Szajta, Dan               21 CLSC-NI              4:52.73    5:00.34        
                  26.75       56.01 (29.26)     1:25.92 (29.91)     1:56.42 (30.50)
        2:26.65 (30.23)     2:57.34 (30.69)     3:28.18 (30.84)     3:59.34 (31.16)
        4:30.23 (30.89)     5:00.34 (30.11)                                        
 75 Hunter, Paul              17 ANA-NE               4:44.77    5:00.94        
                  26.29       56.75 (30.46)     1:27.99 (31.24)     1:59.12 (31.13)
        2:30.34 (31.22)     3:00.68 (30.34)     3:31.22 (30.54)     4:01.68 (30.46)
        4:32.26 (30.58)     5:00.94 (28.68)                                        
 76 Parkhurst, Shawn          17 OLSC-NI              4:44.11    5:03.20        
                  25.34       53.42 (28.08)     1:22.24 (28.82)     1:51.54 (29.30)
        2:20.89 (29.35)     2:52.02 (31.13)     3:25.10 (33.08)     3:57.73 (32.63)
        4:30.79 (33.06)     5:03.20 (32.41)                                        
 77 O'Neal, Patrick           16 KING-NE              4:47.39    5:04.92        
                  25.65       55.20 (29.55)     1:25.90 (30.70)     1:57.12 (31.22)
        2:28.47 (31.35)     2:59.70 (31.23)     3:31.07 (31.37)     4:03.00 (31.93)
        4:34.58 (31.58)     5:04.92 (30.34)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   8:58.54        1980 Brian Goodell (UCLA)                       
        MEET:   9:06.12    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)                  
    15-18 NE:   9:00.51    4/1/1981 D. Sims (UN)                               
   15-18 RES:   8:56.18    4/1/1987 Alex Kostich (BGSC)                        
      US NAT:   9:17.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   9:16.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  10:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan              17 BAD-MR               9:08.38    8:57.35        
                  24.39       50.66 (26.27)     1:17.63 (26.97)     1:44.61 (26.98)
        2:11.61 (27.00)     2:38.81 (27.20)     3:05.57 (26.76)     3:32.50 (26.93)
        3:59.74 (27.24)     4:27.01 (27.27)     4:53.77 (26.76)     5:20.99 (27.22)
        5:48.18 (27.19)     6:15.49 (27.31)     6:43.00 (27.51)     7:10.87 (27.87)
        7:37.63 (26.76)     8:05.03 (27.40)     8:31.86 (26.83)     8:57.35 (25.49)
  2 Signorin, Connor          16 PAA-NJ               9:14.33    9:05.16        
                  24.06       50.08 (26.02)     1:16.53 (26.45)     1:43.43 (26.90)
        2:10.51 (27.08)     2:37.55 (27.04)     3:04.73 (27.18)     3:32.07 (27.34)
        3:59.60 (27.53)     4:27.26 (27.66)     4:54.84 (27.58)     5:22.25 (27.41)
        5:49.98 (27.73)     6:17.61 (27.63)     6:45.46 (27.85)     7:13.37 (27.91)
        7:41.51 (28.14)     8:09.72 (28.21)     8:37.78 (28.06)     9:05.16 (27.38)
  3 Frayler, Arthur           15 GAAC-MA              9:11.25    9:09.37        
                  24.68       51.21 (26.53)     1:18.19 (26.98)     1:45.33 (27.14)
        2:12.74 (27.41)     2:40.24 (27.50)     3:07.68 (27.44)     3:35.36 (27.68)
        4:02.97 (27.61)     4:30.64 (27.67)     4:58.32 (27.68)     5:26.15 (27.83)
        5:53.98 (27.83)     6:09.70 (15.72)     6:49.99 (40.29)     7:18.03 (28.04)
        7:46.22 (28.19)     8:14.12 (27.90)     8:42.20 (28.08)     9:09.37 (27.17)
  4 O'Connor, Dan             17 SYCH-NI              9:35.94    9:11.66        
                  24.89       51.44 (26.55)     1:18.39 (26.95)     1:45.62 (27.23)
        2:12.96 (27.34)     2:40.39 (27.43)     3:08.01 (27.62)     3:35.64 (27.63)
        4:03.41 (27.77)     4:31.27 (27.86)     4:59.12 (27.85)     5:27.01 (27.89)
        5:55.09 (28.08)     6:23.20 (28.11)     6:51.33 (28.13)     7:19.56 (28.23)
        7:47.76 (28.20)     8:16.00 (28.24)     8:44.26 (28.26)     9:11.66 (27.40)
  5 Petersen, Sam             17 BAC-NJ               9:21.34    9:13.75        
                  24.20       50.40 (26.20)     1:17.43 (27.03)     1:44.92 (27.49)
        2:12.68 (27.76)     2:40.53 (27.85)     3:08.49 (27.96)     3:36.45 (27.96)
        4:04.40 (27.95)     4:32.55 (28.15)     5:00.87 (28.32)     5:29.31 (28.44)
        5:58.01 (28.70)     6:26.34 (28.33)     6:54.47 (28.13)     7:23.00 (28.53)
        7:51.94 (28.94)     8:19.51 (27.57)     8:47.47 (27.96)     9:13.75 (26.28)
  6 Nolle, Paul               17 BAC-NJ               9:22.82    9:14.15        
                  24.62       51.31 (26.69)     1:18.53 (27.22)     1:46.04 (27.51)
        2:13.57 (27.53)     2:41.36 (27.79)     3:09.15 (27.79)     3:37.24 (28.09)
        4:05.17 (27.93)     4:33.24 (28.07)     5:01.23 (27.99)     5:29.14 (27.91)
        5:57.36 (28.22)     6:25.53 (28.17)     6:53.84 (28.31)     7:22.12 (28.28)
        7:50.29 (28.17)     8:18.72 (28.43)     8:47.21 (28.49)     9:14.15 (26.94)
  7 Pryor, Mike               18 GMSC-NE              9:21.31    9:19.00        
                  24.61       51.30 (26.69)     1:18.52 (27.22)     1:45.98 (27.46)
        2:13.31 (27.33)     2:40.85 (27.54)     3:08.73 (27.88)     3:36.80 (28.07)
        4:05.18 (28.38)     4:33.67 (28.49)     5:02.18 (28.51)     5:30.72 (28.54)
        5:59.54 (28.82)     6:28.28 (28.74)     6:57.00 (28.72)     7:26.12 (29.12)
        7:54.98 (28.86)     8:23.74 (28.76)     8:52.11 (28.37)     9:19.00 (26.89)
  8 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR               9:28.71    9:23.61        
                  25.31       53.15 (27.84)     1:21.07 (27.92)     1:49.45 (28.38)
        2:18.03 (28.58)     2:46.27 (28.24)     3:14.34 (28.07)     3:42.86 (28.52)
        4:11.51 (28.65)     4:40.23 (28.72)     5:08.67 (28.44)     5:36.93 (28.26)
        6:05.30 (28.37)     6:33.68 (28.38)     7:02.18 (28.50)     7:30.74 (28.56)
        7:59.14 (28.40)     8:27.73 (28.59)     8:56.28 (28.55)     9:23.61 (27.33)
  9 Harley, PJ                19 UN-MA                8:30.95L   9:26.07        
                  25.63       53.02 (27.39)     1:21.01 (27.99)     1:49.04 (28.03)
        2:16.94 (27.90)     2:44.61 (27.67)     3:12.69 (28.08)     3:41.51 (28.82)
        4:09.90 (28.39)     4:38.52 (28.62)     5:06.94 (28.42)     5:35.53 (28.59)
        6:04.25 (28.72)     6:33.43 (29.18)     7:02.72 (29.29)     7:31.46 (28.74)
        8:00.32 (28.86)     8:29.52 (29.20)     8:58.63 (29.11)     9:26.07 (27.44)
 10 Poling, Tyler             17 CAT-NJ               9:45.07    9:26.33        
                  24.79       51.55 (26.76)     1:19.32 (27.77)     1:47.25 (27.93)
        2:15.23 (27.98)     2:43.24 (28.01)     3:11.57 (28.33)     3:40.11 (28.54)
        4:08.91 (28.80)     4:37.62 (28.71)     5:06.57 (28.95)     5:35.54 (28.97)
        6:04.37 (28.83)     6:33.70 (29.33)     7:02.88 (29.18)     7:31.93 (29.05)
        8:00.92 (28.99)     8:30.12 (29.20)     8:58.90 (28.78)     9:26.33 (27.43)
 11 Signorin, Ryan            14 PAA-NJ               9:51.91    9:29.58        
                  25.68       53.86 (28.18)     1:22.28 (28.42)     1:50.87 (28.59)
        2:19.65 (28.78)     2:48.39 (28.74)     3:17.37 (28.98)     3:46.10 (28.73)
        4:14.86 (28.76)     4:43.62 (28.76)     5:12.15 (28.53)     5:40.76 (28.61)
        6:09.60 (28.84)     6:38.38 (28.78)     7:06.94 (28.56)     7:35.75 (28.81)
        8:04.37 (28.62)     8:33.02 (28.65)     9:01.53 (28.51)     9:29.58 (28.05)
 12 Bouvier, Tim              17 YNS-NE               9:43.44    9:29.74        
                  25.90       54.11 (28.21)     1:22.65 (28.54)     1:51.05 (28.40)
        2:19.64 (28.59)     2:48.25 (28.61)     3:16.96 (28.71)     3:45.73 (28.77)
        4:14.41 (28.68)     4:43.14 (28.73)     5:11.67 (28.53)     5:40.31 (28.64)
        6:09.09 (28.78)     6:37.84 (28.75)     7:06.73 (28.89)     7:35.41 (28.68)
        8:04.35 (28.94)     8:33.22 (28.87)     9:02.01 (28.79)     9:29.74 (27.73)
 13 Carder, Matt              17 TIDE-VA              9:27.71    9:30.05        
                  24.89       52.02 (27.13)     1:19.61 (27.59)     1:47.19 (27.58)
        2:14.82 (27.63)     2:42.96 (28.14)     3:11.30 (28.34)     3:40.05 (28.75)
        4:08.92 (28.87)     4:37.49 (28.57)     5:06.91 (29.42)     5:35.65 (28.74)
        6:05.08 (29.43)     6:34.50 (29.42)     7:03.61 (29.11)     7:33.34 (29.73)
        8:02.73 (29.39)     8:32.26 (29.53)     9:01.66 (29.40)     9:30.05 (28.39)
 14 Spinazzola, Luca          16 ABF-NE               9:30.90    9:31.90        
                  24.99       52.57 (27.58)     1:20.53 (27.96)     1:48.74 (28.21)
        2:17.26 (28.52)     2:45.72 (28.46)     3:14.16 (28.44)     3:42.78 (28.62)
        4:11.70 (28.92)     4:40.75 (29.05)     5:09.74 (28.99)     5:38.84 (29.10)
        6:08.08 (29.24)     6:37.66 (29.58)     7:07.30 (29.64)     7:36.84 (29.54)
        8:06.20 (29.36)     8:35.57 (29.37)     9:04.43 (28.86)     9:31.90 (27.47)
 15 Mackenzie, Sean           18 EEX-NJ               9:29.86    9:31.91        
                  25.13       52.60 (27.47)     1:20.61 (28.01)     1:49.00 (28.39)
        2:17.60 (28.60)     2:45.95 (28.35)     3:14.35 (28.40)     3:42.76 (28.41)
        4:11.59 (28.83)     4:40.38 (28.79)     5:09.08 (28.70)     5:38.11 (29.03)
        6:07.18 (29.07)     6:36.69 (29.51)     7:06.09 (29.40)     7:35.55 (29.46)
        8:05.25 (29.70)     8:35.02 (29.77)     9:03.82 (28.80)     9:31.91 (28.09)
 16 Bailey, John              15 BGSC-NE              9:26.00    9:33.05        
                  24.66       51.61 (26.95)     1:19.08 (27.47)     1:47.12 (28.04)
        2:15.16 (28.04)     2:43.65 (28.49)     3:12.30 (28.65)     3:40.96 (28.66)
        4:09.86 (28.90)     4:38.70 (28.84)     5:07.82 (29.12)     5:37.00 (29.18)
        6:06.51 (29.51)     6:35.98 (29.47)     7:05.44 (29.46)     7:35.07 (29.63)
        8:04.86 (29.79)     8:34.54 (29.68)     9:04.20 (29.66)     9:33.05 (28.85)
 17 Hughes, Kevin             15 BAD-MR               9:39.49    9:33.22        
                  25.37       52.73 (27.36)     1:20.97 (28.24)     1:49.09 (28.12)
        2:17.54 (28.45)     2:46.12 (28.58)     3:14.82 (28.70)     3:43.50 (28.68)
        4:12.48 (28.98)     4:41.71 (29.23)     5:10.72 (29.01)     5:39.66 (28.94)
        6:08.80 (29.14)     6:38.17 (29.37)     7:07.84 (29.67)     7:37.27 (29.43)
        8:06.60 (29.33)     8:36.09 (29.49)     9:05.23 (29.14)     9:33.22 (27.99)
 18 Cremer, Chris             17 IA-MR                9:56.79    9:34.09        
                  25.68       53.68 (28.00)     1:22.25 (28.57)     1:51.04 (28.79)
        2:20.37 (29.33)     2:49.66 (29.29)     3:18.99 (29.33)     3:48.47 (29.48)
        4:17.85 (29.38)     4:47.29 (29.44)     5:16.51 (29.22)     5:45.21 (28.70)
        6:14.26 (29.05)     6:43.05 (28.79)     7:11.81 (28.76)     7:40.76 (28.95)
        8:10.04 (29.28)     8:39.25 (29.21)     9:07.33 (28.08)     9:34.09 (26.76)
 19 Hursch, Derek             17 CAT-NJ               9:52.32    9:34.66        
                  25.00       52.56 (27.56)     1:20.61 (28.05)     1:49.40 (28.79)
        2:18.29 (28.89)     2:47.59 (29.30)     3:16.70 (29.11)     3:45.80 (29.10)
        4:15.29 (29.49)     4:44.84 (29.55)     5:14.36 (29.52)     5:43.84 (29.48)
        6:13.28 (29.44)     6:42.52 (29.24)     7:11.66 (29.14)     7:40.64 (28.98)
        8:09.66 (29.02)     8:38.53 (28.87)     9:06.94 (28.41)     9:34.66 (27.72)
 20 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE               9:52.24    9:36.86        
                  25.71       54.16 (28.45)     1:23.12 (28.96)     1:52.03 (28.91)
        2:20.93 (28.90)     2:49.70 (28.77)     3:18.63 (28.93)     3:47.66 (29.03)
        4:16.64 (28.98)     4:45.96 (29.32)     5:14.98 (29.02)     5:44.04 (29.06)
        6:13.01 (28.97)     6:42.28 (29.27)     7:11.52 (29.24)     7:40.97 (29.45)
        8:10.25 (29.28)     8:39.43 (29.18)     9:08.72 (29.29)     9:36.86 (28.14)
 21 Ubert, Michael            15 GMA-NE               9:38.62    9:37.40        
                  25.99       54.27 (28.28)     1:23.09 (28.82)     1:51.98 (28.89)
        2:20.89 (28.91)     2:49.80 (28.91)     3:19.14 (29.34)     3:48.34 (29.20)
        4:17.77 (29.43)     4:46.78 (29.01)     5:15.66 (28.88)     5:44.95 (29.29)
        6:14.03 (29.08)     6:43.19 (29.16)     7:12.36 (29.17)     7:41.69 (29.33)
        8:10.81 (29.12)     8:40.02 (29.21)     9:09.37 (29.35)     9:37.40 (28.03)
 22 DeMaria, Frankie          17 ALBS-AD              9:57.24    9:37.79        
                  25.92       54.06 (28.14)     1:22.57 (28.51)     1:51.28 (28.71)
        2:20.07 (28.79)     2:48.88 (28.81)     3:17.87 (28.99)     3:46.81 (28.94)
        4:15.90 (29.09)     4:44.96 (29.06)     5:14.18 (29.22)     5:43.55 (29.37)
        6:12.92 (29.37)     6:42.62 (29.70)     7:12.17 (29.55)     7:41.67 (29.50)
        8:11.00 (29.33)     8:40.55 (29.55)     9:09.55 (29.00)     9:37.79 (28.24)
 23 Ankosko, Nick             15 SAC-NJ              10:06.12    9:38.79        
                  26.09       53.95 (27.86)     1:22.59 (28.64)     1:51.45 (28.86)
        2:20.69 (29.24)     2:49.60 (28.91)     3:18.94 (29.34)     3:48.05 (29.11)
        4:17.26 (29.21)     4:46.78 (29.52)     5:16.45 (29.67)     5:45.79 (29.34)
        6:15.09 (29.30)     6:44.23 (29.14)     7:13.82 (29.59)     7:42.72 (28.90)
        8:12.03 (29.31)     8:41.28 (29.25)     9:10.60 (29.32)     9:38.79 (28.19)
 24 Fleming, Christopher      18 CAT-NJ               9:55.63    9:40.41        
                  25.58       53.23 (27.65)     1:21.34 (28.11)     1:49.98 (28.64)
        2:18.68 (28.70)     2:47.53 (28.85)     3:16.58 (29.05)     3:45.91 (29.33)
        4:15.49 (29.58)     4:45.04 (29.55)     5:14.52 (29.48)     5:44.22 (29.70)
        6:13.88 (29.66)     6:43.39 (29.51)     7:13.06 (29.67)     7:42.69 (29.63)
        8:12.26 (29.57)     8:42.17 (29.91)     9:11.53 (29.36)     9:40.41 (28.88)
 25 Fabian, Max               17 GMSC-NE              9:06.43L   9:41.12        
                  26.58       55.40 (28.82)     1:24.66 (29.26)     1:53.96 (29.30)
        2:23.31 (29.35)     2:52.67 (29.36)     3:21.71 (29.04)     3:50.96 (29.25)
        4:20.31 (29.35)     4:49.63 (29.32)     5:18.61 (28.98)     5:47.66 (29.05)
        6:17.02 (29.36)     6:46.73 (29.71)     7:16.18 (29.45)     7:45.71 (29.53)
        8:15.12 (29.41)     8:44.67 (29.55)     9:13.36 (28.69)     9:41.12 (27.76)
 26 Barry, Charles            13 BAD-MR               9:59.34    9:43.36        
                  25.33       53.54 (28.21)     1:22.61 (29.07)     1:51.96 (29.35)
        2:21.34 (29.38)     2:50.71 (29.37)     3:20.18 (29.47)     3:49.85 (29.67)
        4:19.54 (29.69)     4:49.30 (29.76)     5:18.22 (28.92)     5:47.54 (29.32)
        6:17.05 (29.51)     6:46.13 (29.08)     7:15.74 (29.61)     7:45.40 (29.66)
        8:15.06 (29.66)     8:44.83 (29.77)     9:14.54 (29.71)     9:43.36 (28.82)
 27 Hansen, Mark              17 BAC-NJ              10:00.58    9:43.48        
                  26.50       55.02 (28.52)     1:24.09 (29.07)     1:53.14 (29.05)
        2:21.89 (28.75)     2:50.77 (28.88)     3:19.97 (29.20)     3:49.20 (29.23)
        4:18.65 (29.45)     4:48.23 (29.58)     5:17.81 (29.58)     5:47.34 (29.53)
        6:16.64 (29.30)     6:46.35 (29.71)     7:15.83 (29.48)     7:45.48 (29.65)
        8:15.38 (29.90)     8:45.03 (29.65)     9:14.60 (29.57)     9:43.48 (28.88)
 28 McAuliffe, Conor          16 ANA-NE               9:54.15    9:44.61        
                  25.80       54.17 (28.37)     1:23.01 (28.84)     1:52.07 (29.06)
        2:21.18 (29.11)     2:50.65 (29.47)     3:19.83 (29.18)     3:49.26 (29.43)
        4:18.54 (29.28)     4:48.11 (29.57)     5:17.61 (29.50)     5:47.39 (29.78)
        6:16.84 (29.45)     6:46.80 (29.96)     7:16.62 (29.82)     7:46.80 (30.18)
        8:16.62 (29.82)     8:46.53 (29.91)     9:15.98 (29.45)     9:44.61 (28.63)
 29 Fentress, Rodney          15 TIDE-VA              9:51.76    9:44.92        
                  27.02       55.97 (28.95)     1:25.00 (29.03)     1:54.23 (29.23)
        2:23.71 (29.48)     2:53.12 (29.41)     3:22.67 (29.55)     3:52.22 (29.55)
        4:22.00 (29.78)     4:51.15 (29.15)     5:20.43 (29.28)     5:50.12 (29.69)
        6:19.88 (29.76)     6:49.66 (29.78)     7:19.57 (29.91)     7:49.42 (29.85)
        8:19.14 (29.72)     8:48.31 (29.17)     9:17.37 (29.06)     9:44.92 (27.55)
 30 Romanov, Greg             16 SCHE-AD              9:52.02    9:45.72        
                  27.12       55.95 (28.83)     1:25.33 (29.38)     1:54.79 (29.46)
        2:24.70 (29.91)     2:53.50 (28.80)     3:22.89 (29.39)     3:52.45 (29.56)
        4:21.81 (29.36)     4:51.43 (29.62)     5:20.93 (29.50)     5:50.55 (29.62)
        6:20.49 (29.94)     6:50.04 (29.55)     7:20.06 (30.02)     7:50.07 (30.01)
        8:20.07 (30.00)     8:49.72 (29.65)     9:18.55 (28.83)     9:45.72 (27.17)
 31 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                9:48.93    9:46.09        
                  25.87       54.25 (28.38)     1:23.22 (28.97)     1:52.53 (29.31)
        2:21.80 (29.27)     2:51.11 (29.31)     3:20.69 (29.58)     3:50.35 (29.66)
        4:20.64 (30.29)     4:50.25 (29.61)     5:20.13 (29.88)     5:49.97 (29.84)
        6:19.90 (29.93)     6:49.99 (30.09)     7:19.86 (29.87)     7:49.57 (29.71)
        8:19.79 (30.22)     8:49.61 (29.82)     9:18.57 (28.96)     9:46.09 (27.52)
 32 Hosking, Nate             17 GMSC-NE              8:54.18L   9:46.12        
                  26.36       54.82 (28.46)     1:23.82 (29.00)     1:53.21 (29.39)
        2:22.01 (28.80)     2:50.86 (28.85)     3:19.90 (29.04)     3:49.32 (29.42)
        4:18.61 (29.29)     4:48.17 (29.56)     5:17.89 (29.72)     5:47.47 (29.58)
        6:17.35 (29.88)     6:47.52 (30.17)     7:17.49 (29.97)     7:47.52 (30.03)
        8:17.27 (29.75)     8:47.44 (30.17)     9:17.30 (29.86)     9:46.12 (28.82)
 33 Pearson, Andrew           17 BAC-NJ               8:58.50L   9:46.76        
                  26.12       54.77 (28.65)     1:23.78 (29.01)     1:53.05 (29.27)
        2:22.72 (29.67)     2:52.44 (29.72)     3:22.26 (29.82)     3:44.95 (22.69)
        4:21.86 (36.91)     4:51.66 (29.80)     5:20.35 (28.69)     5:49.69 (29.34)
        6:19.33 (29.64)     6:49.12 (29.79)     7:18.90 (29.78)     7:48.91 (30.01)
        8:18.92 (30.01)     8:49.11 (30.19)     9:18.79 (29.68)     9:46.76 (27.97)
 34 EVE, Graham               18 ABF-NE               9:31.90    9:46.89        
                  25.49       53.58 (28.09)     1:21.74 (28.16)     1:50.15 (28.41)
        2:18.64 (28.49)     2:47.58 (28.94)     3:16.31 (28.73)     3:45.67 (29.36)
        4:15.42 (29.75)     4:45.52 (30.10)     5:15.44 (29.92)     5:45.50 (30.06)
        6:15.17 (29.67)     6:45.23 (30.06)     7:15.51 (30.28)     7:45.92 (30.41)
        8:16.38 (30.46)     8:46.72 (30.34)     9:17.17 (30.45)     9:46.89 (29.72)
 35 Beaulieu, Connor          16 LEHY-CT              9:40.31L   9:47.30        
                  25.63       53.81 (28.18)     1:22.91 (29.10)     1:52.41 (29.50)
        2:21.75 (29.34)     2:51.09 (29.34)     3:20.58 (29.49)     3:49.86 (29.28)
        4:19.49 (29.63)     4:49.06 (29.57)     5:18.45 (29.39)     5:47.84 (29.39)
        6:17.52 (29.68)     6:47.39 (29.87)     7:17.06 (29.67)     7:47.20 (30.14)
        8:17.38 (30.18)     8:47.76 (30.38)     9:18.14 (30.38)     9:47.30 (29.16)
 36 Cipolla, Chris            17 SAC-NJ              10:00.54    9:47.49        
                  26.17       54.81 (28.64)     1:23.89 (29.08)     1:53.07 (29.18)
        2:22.28 (29.21)     2:51.59 (29.31)     3:21.07 (29.48)     3:50.86 (29.79)
        4:20.55 (29.69)     4:50.35 (29.80)     5:20.07 (29.72)     5:49.83 (29.76)
        6:19.57 (29.74)     6:49.40 (29.83)     7:19.03 (29.63)     7:48.97 (29.94)
        8:18.65 (29.68)     8:48.80 (30.15)     9:18.67 (29.87)     9:47.49 (28.82)
 37 Pursley, Nathan           15 BOSS-NE             10:01.65    9:48.80        
                  26.63       55.63 (29.00)     1:25.12 (29.49)     1:54.83 (29.71)
        2:24.70 (29.87)     2:54.91 (30.21)     3:25.01 (30.10)     3:54.75 (29.74)
        4:24.24 (29.49)     4:54.00 (29.76)     5:23.83 (29.83)     5:53.63 (29.80)
        6:22.96 (29.33)     6:52.77 (29.81)     7:22.63 (29.86)     7:52.25 (29.62)
        8:22.23 (29.98)     8:51.88 (29.65)     9:20.74 (28.86)     9:48.80 (28.06)
 38 Itzkowitz, Ben            16 BAD-MR               9:56.81    9:49.02        
                  25.77       54.07 (28.30)     1:22.82 (28.75)     1:51.91 (29.09)
        2:20.70 (28.79)     2:49.85 (29.15)     3:19.16 (29.31)     3:48.91 (29.75)
        4:18.65 (29.74)     4:48.49 (29.84)     5:18.02 (29.53)     5:47.94 (29.92)
        6:18.02 (30.08)     6:48.16 (30.14)     7:18.56 (30.40)     7:48.51 (29.95)
        8:18.71 (30.20)     8:49.05 (30.34)     9:19.26 (30.21)     9:49.02 (29.76)
 39 Parkhurst, Shawn          17 OLSC-NI              9:48.78    9:49.52        
                  25.67       53.64 (27.97)     1:22.16 (28.52)     1:51.05 (28.89)
        2:20.46 (29.41)     2:49.86 (29.40)     3:19.80 (29.94)     3:49.72 (29.92)
        4:19.66 (29.94)     4:49.77 (30.11)     5:19.99 (30.22)     5:49.94 (29.95)
        6:19.69 (29.75)     6:49.57 (29.88)     7:19.50 (29.93)     7:49.82 (30.32)
        8:19.83 (30.01)     8:50.02 (30.19)     9:20.18 (30.16)     9:49.52 (29.34)
 40 Pokornowski, Alec         16 TTSC-NI              9:01.82L   9:51.23        
                  25.00       52.97 (27.97)     1:21.79 (28.82)     1:50.97 (29.18)
        2:20.50 (29.53)     2:49.89 (29.39)     3:19.67 (29.78)     3:49.28 (29.61)
        4:19.03 (29.75)     4:48.74 (29.71)     5:18.92 (30.18)     5:49.18 (30.26)
        6:19.43 (30.25)     6:49.86 (30.43)     7:20.13 (30.27)     7:50.72 (30.59)
        8:21.20 (30.48)     8:51.70 (30.50)     9:22.00 (30.30)     9:51.23 (29.23)
 41 Anderson, Zach            17 NBS-MR               9:52.28    9:51.91        
                  26.02       54.42 (28.40)     1:23.53 (29.11)     1:52.82 (29.29)
        2:22.08 (29.26)     2:51.52 (29.44)     3:21.14 (29.62)     3:51.01 (29.87)
        4:20.97 (29.96)     4:51.31 (30.34)     5:21.64 (30.33)     5:51.86 (30.22)
        6:22.22 (30.36)     6:52.61 (30.39)     7:22.93 (30.32)     7:53.00 (30.07)
        8:23.03 (30.03)     8:53.02 (29.99)     9:22.90 (29.88)     9:51.91 (29.01)
 42 Leland, Trevor            15 NJW-NJ              10:00.61    9:53.32        
                  26.48       54.98 (28.50)     1:23.80 (28.82)     1:53.08 (29.28)
        2:22.02 (28.94)     2:51.10 (29.08)     3:21.00 (29.90)     3:50.82 (29.82)
        4:20.70 (29.88)   9:53.32 (5:32.62)                                        
 43 Lyons, Brian              17 BAD-MR              10:00.21    9:54.54        
                  27.05       56.39 (29.34)     1:25.70 (29.31)     1:55.37 (29.67)
        2:24.97 (29.60)     2:54.69 (29.72)     3:24.57 (29.88)     3:54.65 (30.08)
        4:24.70 (30.05)     4:54.66 (29.96)     5:24.69 (30.03)     5:54.84 (30.15)
        6:24.89 (30.05)     6:55.05 (30.16)     7:25.01 (29.96)     7:55.18 (30.17)
        8:25.44 (30.26)     8:55.54 (30.10)     9:25.50 (29.96)     9:54.54 (29.04)
 44 Leddy, Mike               16 EEX-NJ               9:58.82    9:54.86        
                  25.78       53.99 (28.21)     1:22.80 (28.81)     1:52.20 (29.40)
        2:21.59 (29.39)     2:51.11 (29.52)     3:21.06 (29.95)     3:51.18 (30.12)
        4:21.43 (30.25)     4:51.69 (30.26)     5:20.95 (29.26)     5:51.17 (30.22)
        6:21.80 (30.63)     6:52.66 (30.86)     7:23.14 (30.48)     7:54.05 (30.91)
        8:24.34 (30.29)     8:55.26 (30.92)     9:25.25 (29.99)     9:54.86 (29.61)
 45 Moothart, Alex            18 SAC-NE               9:43.45    9:56.04        
                  25.64       53.35 (27.71)     1:21.76 (28.41)     1:50.97 (29.21)
        2:20.53 (29.56)     2:50.13 (29.60)     3:19.95 (29.82)     3:49.84 (29.89)
        4:19.84 (30.00)     4:49.91 (30.07)     5:20.04 (30.13)     5:50.54 (30.50)
        6:21.10 (30.56)     6:51.67 (30.57)     7:22.51 (30.84)     7:53.26 (30.75)
        8:24.06 (30.80)     8:55.12 (31.06)     9:25.85 (30.73)     9:56.04 (30.19)
 46 Hosking, Adrien           13 GMSC-NE              9:58.90    9:56.84        
                  27.05       56.28 (29.23)     1:26.08 (29.80)     1:55.95 (29.87)
        2:26.05 (30.10)     2:55.99 (29.94)     3:26.14 (30.15)     3:56.45 (30.31)
        4:26.62 (30.17)     4:56.82 (30.20)     5:27.04 (30.22)     5:57.31 (30.27)
        6:27.47 (30.16)     6:57.59 (30.12)     7:27.92 (30.33)     7:58.05 (30.13)
        8:28.06 (30.01)     8:58.18 (30.12)     9:28.20 (30.02)     9:56.84 (28.64)
 47 Heil, Scott               16 EEX-NJ               9:59.86   10:00.09        
                  26.06       54.08 (28.02)     1:22.86 (28.78)     1:52.00 (29.14)
        2:21.07 (29.07)     2:50.44 (29.37)     3:20.20 (29.76)     3:50.34 (30.14)
        4:20.59 (30.25)     4:51.10 (30.51)     5:21.30 (30.20)     5:51.94 (30.64)
        6:22.77 (30.83)     6:53.88 (31.11)     7:25.09 (31.21)     7:56.35 (31.26)
        8:27.40 (31.05)     8:58.56 (31.16)     9:30.07 (31.51)    10:00.09 (30.02)
 48 Bradley, Kevin            14 MAG-NE              10:01.85   10:00.73        
                  26.78       56.58 (29.80)     1:26.65 (30.07)     1:56.79 (30.14)
        2:27.07 (30.28)     2:56.90 (29.83)     3:27.23 (30.33)                    
                                9:02.72 ( )     9:32.26 (29.54)    10:00.73 (28.47)
 49 Spazzarini, Eric          18 LEHY-CT              8:59.94L  10:02.11        
                  27.14       56.32 (29.18)     1:26.26 (29.94)     1:56.35 (30.09)
        2:26.96 (30.61)     2:57.54 (30.58)     3:28.28 (30.74)     3:59.18 (30.90)
        4:30.05 (30.87)     5:00.91 (30.86)     5:31.54 (30.63)     6:02.59 (31.05)
        6:33.37 (30.78)     7:04.41 (31.04)     7:35.28 (30.87)     8:05.19 (29.91)
        8:34.93 (29.74)     9:04.82 (29.89)     9:34.51 (29.69)    10:02.11 (27.60)
 50 Burr, Jonathan            15 LEHY-CT              9:06.25L  10:02.30        
                  25.92       54.38 (28.46)     1:23.75 (29.37)     1:53.45 (29.70)
        2:23.31 (29.86)     2:53.62 (30.31)     3:24.32 (30.70)     3:55.12 (30.80)
        4:26.53 (31.41)     4:57.95 (31.42)     5:28.77 (30.82)     5:59.52 (30.75)
        6:30.38 (30.86)     7:01.24 (30.86)     7:32.07 (30.83)     8:02.94 (30.87)
        8:33.35 (30.41)     9:03.86 (30.51)     9:34.64 (30.78)    10:02.30 (27.66)
 51 Scarth, Spencer           17 WYW-CT               8:51.67L  10:05.09        
                  26.58       55.80 (29.22)     1:25.48 (29.68)     1:55.62 (30.14)
        2:25.93 (30.31)     2:56.40 (30.47)     3:26.93 (30.53)     3:57.64 (30.71)
        4:28.50 (30.86)     4:59.30 (30.80)     5:29.78 (30.48)     6:00.43 (30.65)
        6:31.25 (30.82)     7:02.22 (30.97)     7:33.18 (30.96)     8:04.14 (30.96)
        8:34.92 (30.78)     9:05.27 (30.35)     9:35.54 (30.27)    10:05.09 (29.55)
 52 Boretti, James            17 PSC-NE               9:55.77   10:05.25        
                  26.28       54.84 (28.56)     1:24.37 (29.53)     1:54.25 (29.88)
        2:23.87 (29.62)     2:53.76 (29.89)     3:24.21 (30.45)     3:54.71 (30.50)
        4:25.40 (30.69)     4:56.09 (30.69)     5:26.72 (30.63)     5:57.67 (30.95)
        6:28.66 (30.99)     6:59.86 (31.20)     7:30.84 (30.98)     8:01.91 (31.07)
        8:32.94 (31.03)     9:04.09 (31.15)     9:34.83 (30.74)    10:05.25 (30.42)
 53 Rappaport, Will           14 BAD-MR              10:00.32   10:12.78        
                  25.98       54.59 (28.61)     1:24.00 (29.41)     1:53.95 (29.95)
        2:24.22 (30.27)     2:54.92 (30.70)     3:26.00 (31.08)     3:57.09 (31.09)
        4:28.43 (31.34)     4:59.52 (31.09)     5:30.94 (31.42)     6:02.16 (31.22)
        6:33.65 (31.49)     7:04.95 (31.30)     7:36.38 (31.43)     8:07.93 (31.55)
        8:39.22 (31.29)     9:10.78 (31.56)     9:42.36 (31.58)    10:12.78 (30.42)
 54 Nutter, Matt              16 ANA-NE               9:56.58   10:17.39        
                  25.68       54.31 (28.63)     1:24.14 (29.83)     1:54.40 (30.26)
        2:25.28 (30.88)     2:56.35 (31.07)     3:27.65 (31.30)     3:59.13 (31.48)
        4:30.77 (31.64)     5:02.44 (31.67)     5:34.15 (31.71)     6:05.99 (31.84)
        6:37.95 (31.96)     7:09.89 (31.94)     7:41.85 (31.96)     8:13.59 (31.74)
        8:45.41 (31.82)     9:17.27 (31.86)     9:48.03 (30.76)    10:17.39 (29.36)
 55 Burton, Jerry             15 TIDE-VA              9:59.28   10:22.36        
                  26.78       55.18 (28.40)     1:25.26 (30.08)     1:56.31 (31.05)
        2:27.71 (31.40)     2:56.95 (29.24)     3:26.46 (29.51)     3:57.52 (31.06)
        4:29.54 (32.02)     5:02.21 (32.67)     5:33.43 (31.22)     6:03.14 (29.71)
        6:34.51 (31.37)     7:08.26 (33.75)     7:42.18 (33.92)     8:16.46 (34.28)
        8:49.58 (33.12)     9:19.95 (30.37)     9:50.68 (30.73)    10:22.36 (31.68)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   14:54.07        1980 Brian Goodell (UCLA)                      
        MEET:   15:16.85   3/10/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)                 
    15-18 NE:   15:01.31    4/1/1981 D. Sims (UN)                              
   15-18 RES:   15:02.63    4/1/1987 Alex Kostich (BGSC)                       
      US NAT:   15:24.49                                                       
     US OPEN:   15:30.69                                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  16:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan              17 BAD-MR              15:11.36   14:57.37        
                  23.83       50.22 (26.39)     1:17.25 (27.03)     1:44.32 (27.07)
        2:11.64 (27.32)     2:39.17 (27.53)     3:06.02 (26.85)     3:33.44 (27.42)
        4:01.14 (27.70)     4:28.92 (27.78)     4:56.27 (27.35)     5:23.95 (27.68)
        5:51.72 (27.77)     6:19.30 (27.58)     6:47.02 (27.72)     7:14.92 (27.90)
        7:41.94 (27.02)     8:09.12 (27.18)     8:36.57 (27.45)     9:03.96 (27.39)
        9:31.13 (27.17)     9:58.57 (27.44)    10:26.04 (27.47)    10:53.41 (27.37)
       11:21.04 (27.63)    11:48.17 (27.13)    12:15.45 (27.28)    12:42.91 (27.46)
       13:10.26 (27.35)    13:37.69 (27.43)    14:04.88 (27.19)    14:32.12 (27.24)
       14:57.37 (25.25)
  2 Frayler, Arthur           15 GAAC-MA             15:14.17   15:09.99        
                  25.13       52.41 (27.28)     1:20.04 (27.63)     1:47.49 (27.45)
        2:15.04 (27.55)     2:42.41 (27.37)     3:09.78 (27.37)     3:37.25 (27.47)
        4:04.65 (27.40)     4:32.24 (27.59)     4:59.82 (27.58)     5:27.36 (27.54)
        5:54.85 (27.49)     6:22.53 (27.68)     6:50.14 (27.61)     7:17.95 (27.81)
        7:45.64 (27.69)     8:13.35 (27.71)     8:41.07 (27.72)     9:08.65 (27.58)
        9:36.30 (27.65)    10:04.22 (27.92)    10:31.99 (27.77)    10:59.94 (27.95)
       11:27.80 (27.86)    11:55.43 (27.63)    12:23.29 (27.86)    12:51.07 (27.78)
       13:18.97 (27.90)    13:46.84 (27.87)    14:14.77 (27.93)    14:42.67 (27.90)
       15:09.99 (27.32)
  3 Signorin, Connor          16 PAA-NJ              15:47.14L  15:14.48        
                  24.76       51.95 (27.19)     1:19.92 (27.97)     1:48.01 (28.09)
        2:15.93 (27.92)     2:43.85 (27.92)     3:11.97 (28.12)     3:39.67 (27.70)
        4:07.70 (28.03)     4:35.34 (27.64)     5:02.88 (27.54)     5:30.40 (27.52)
        5:58.11 (27.71)     6:25.77 (27.66)     6:53.74 (27.97)     7:21.63 (27.89)
        7:49.63 (28.00)     8:17.27 (27.64)     8:45.27 (28.00)     9:13.01 (27.74)
        9:40.97 (27.96)    10:08.76 (27.79)    10:36.54 (27.78)    11:04.10 (27.56)
       11:31.73 (27.63)    11:59.51 (27.78)    12:27.64 (28.13)    12:55.61 (27.97)
       13:23.75 (28.14)    13:51.73 (27.98)    14:19.60 (27.87)    14:47.49 (27.89)
       15:14.48 (26.99)
  4 O'Connor, Dan             17 SYCH-NI             15:40.65   15:26.89        
                  25.02       51.98 (26.96)     1:19.53 (27.55)     1:47.23 (27.70)
        2:15.17 (27.94)     2:43.33 (28.16)     3:11.40 (28.07)     3:39.63 (28.23)
        4:07.92 (28.29)     4:35.83 (27.91)     5:04.11 (28.28)     5:32.63 (28.52)
        6:00.98 (28.35)     6:29.73 (28.75)     6:58.24 (28.51)     7:26.59 (28.35)
        7:55.04 (28.45)     8:23.51 (28.47)     8:51.81 (28.30)     9:20.02 (28.21)
        9:48.41 (28.39)    10:16.65 (28.24)    10:44.98 (28.33)    11:13.21 (28.23)
       11:41.59 (28.38)    12:09.90 (28.31)    12:38.38 (28.48)    13:06.64 (28.26)
       13:35.03 (28.39)    14:03.22 (28.19)    14:31.47 (28.25)    14:59.50 (28.03)
       15:26.89 (27.39)
  5 Petersen, Sam             17 BAC-NJ              15:34.72   15:28.56        
                  24.73       51.74 (27.01)     1:19.52 (27.78)     1:47.33 (27.81)
        2:15.33 (28.00)     2:43.30 (27.97)     3:11.43 (28.13)     3:39.61 (28.18)
        4:07.97 (28.36)     4:36.10 (28.13)     5:04.32 (28.22)     5:32.67 (28.35)
        6:01.27 (28.60)     6:29.85 (28.58)     6:58.21 (28.36)     7:26.99 (28.78)
        7:55.23 (28.24)     8:23.84 (28.61)     8:52.55 (28.71)     9:21.19 (28.64)
        9:49.64 (28.45)    10:18.19 (28.55)    10:46.83 (28.64)    11:15.14 (28.31)
       11:43.30 (28.16)    12:11.43 (28.13)    12:39.90 (28.47)    13:08.16 (28.26)
       13:36.71 (28.55)    14:04.78 (28.07)    14:33.53 (28.75)    15:01.56 (28.03)
       15:28.56 (27.00)
  6 Pryor, Mike               18 GMSC-NE             16:22.31L  15:30.48        
                  25.17       52.44 (27.27)     1:20.05 (27.61)     1:47.62 (27.57)
        2:15.34 (27.72)     2:43.01 (27.67)     3:10.87 (27.86)     3:38.80 (27.93)
        4:06.60 (27.80)     4:34.70 (28.10)     5:03.19 (28.49)     5:31.71 (28.52)
        6:00.29 (28.58)     6:28.85 (28.56)     6:57.59 (28.74)     7:26.12 (28.53)
        7:54.57 (28.45)     8:23.31 (28.74)     8:51.98 (28.67)     9:20.64 (28.66)
        9:49.27 (28.63)    10:17.85 (28.58)    10:46.62 (28.77)    11:14.99 (28.37)
       11:43.59 (28.60)    12:12.41 (28.82)    12:41.29 (28.88)    13:09.94 (28.65)
       13:38.57 (28.63)    14:06.91 (28.34)    14:35.76 (28.85)    15:03.88 (28.12)
       15:30.48 (26.60)
  7 Nolle, Paul               17 BAC-NJ              15:37.83   15:31.63        
                  24.81       52.17 (27.36)     1:20.39 (28.22)     1:48.31 (27.92)
        2:16.35 (28.04)     2:44.41 (28.06)     3:12.55 (28.14)     3:40.76 (28.21)
        4:08.81 (28.05)     4:37.25 (28.44)     5:05.58 (28.33)     5:33.85 (28.27)
        6:01.97 (28.12)     6:30.34 (28.37)     6:58.61 (28.27)     7:26.86 (28.25)
        7:55.26 (28.40)     8:23.75 (28.49)     8:52.24 (28.49)     9:20.78 (28.54)
        9:49.25 (28.47)    10:17.95 (28.70)    10:46.52 (28.57)    11:15.33 (28.81)
       11:43.99 (28.66)    12:12.52 (28.53)    12:41.19 (28.67)    13:09.76 (28.57)
       13:38.37 (28.61)    14:06.98 (28.61)    14:35.48 (28.50)    15:04.02 (28.54)
       15:31.63 (27.61)
  8 Spinazzola, Luca          16 ABF-NE              16:02.96   15:42.28        
                  25.49       53.61 (28.12)     1:21.91 (28.30)     1:50.51 (28.60)
        2:18.81 (28.30)     2:47.08 (28.27)     3:15.66 (28.58)     3:44.18 (28.52)
        4:12.91 (28.73)     4:41.40 (28.49)     5:09.41 (28.01)     5:37.87 (28.46)
        6:06.67 (28.80)     6:35.37 (28.70)     7:04.32 (28.95)     7:32.96 (28.64)
        8:01.58 (28.62)     8:30.46 (28.88)     8:59.22 (28.76)     9:28.49 (29.27)
        9:57.07 (28.58)    10:26.19 (29.12)    10:55.52 (29.33)    11:24.47 (28.95)
       11:53.50 (29.03)    12:22.20 (28.70)    12:51.30 (29.10)    13:20.51 (29.21)
       13:49.23 (28.72)    14:17.79 (28.56)    14:46.52 (28.73)    15:15.13 (28.61)
       15:42.28 (27.15)
  9 Harley, PJ                19 UN-MA               16:20.39L  15:43.17        
                  25.86       53.56 (27.70)     1:21.67 (28.11)     1:49.72 (28.05)
        2:17.61 (27.89)     2:45.55 (27.94)     3:13.60 (28.05)     3:41.82 (28.22)
        4:10.15 (28.33)     4:38.56 (28.41)     5:07.20 (28.64)     5:35.80 (28.60)
        6:04.46 (28.66)     6:33.09 (28.63)     7:02.01 (28.92)     7:30.88 (28.87)
        8:00.05 (29.17)     8:29.00 (28.95)     8:57.91 (28.91)     9:26.91 (29.00)
        9:55.92 (29.01)    10:24.95 (29.03)    10:54.10 (29.15)    11:23.12 (29.02)
       11:51.91 (28.79)    12:20.88 (28.97)    12:50.14 (29.26)    13:19.31 (29.17)
       13:48.30 (28.99)    14:17.59 (29.29)    14:46.74 (29.15)    15:15.70 (28.96)
       15:43.17 (27.47)
 10 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR              16:09.59   15:47.27        
                  25.33       52.80 (27.47)     1:20.95 (28.15)     1:49.25 (28.30)
        2:17.62 (28.37)     2:46.00 (28.38)     3:14.66 (28.66)     3:43.44 (28.78)
        4:12.02 (28.58)     4:40.99 (28.97)     5:09.65 (28.66)     5:38.45 (28.80)
        6:07.63 (29.18)     6:36.80 (29.17)     7:05.81 (29.01)     7:34.84 (29.03)
        8:03.79 (28.95)     8:32.91 (29.12)     9:02.00 (29.09)     9:30.96 (28.96)
        9:59.73 (28.77)    10:28.62 (28.89)    10:57.59 (28.97)    11:26.43 (28.84)
       11:55.41 (28.98)    12:24.55 (29.14)    12:53.57 (29.02)    13:22.83 (29.26)
       13:51.49 (28.66)    14:20.61 (29.12)    14:50.10 (29.49)    15:19.20 (29.10)
       15:47.27 (28.07)
 11 Hughes, Kevin             15 BAD-MR              16:01.78   15:50.92        
                  25.39       52.93 (27.54)     1:21.02 (28.09)     1:49.18 (28.16)
        2:17.54 (28.36)     2:46.24 (28.70)     3:14.72 (28.48)     3:43.56 (28.84)
        4:12.29 (28.73)     4:41.47 (29.18)     5:10.84 (29.37)     5:39.90 (29.06)
        6:09.20 (29.30)     6:38.39 (29.19)     7:07.82 (29.43)     7:37.22 (29.40)
        8:06.58 (29.36)     8:35.71 (29.13)     9:04.60 (28.89)     9:33.84 (29.24)
       10:03.15 (29.31)    10:32.28 (29.13)    11:01.21 (28.93)    11:30.66 (29.45)
       11:59.50 (28.84)    12:28.35 (28.85)    12:57.30 (28.95)    13:26.61 (29.31)
       13:55.53 (28.92)    14:25.08 (29.55)    14:53.97 (28.89)    15:23.35 (29.38)
       15:50.92 (27.57)
 12 Signorin, Ryan            14 PAA-NJ              16:37.00   15:58.65        
                  26.16       54.73 (28.57)     1:24.17 (29.44)     1:53.48 (29.31)
        2:22.68 (29.20)     2:52.36 (29.68)     3:21.87 (29.51)     3:51.24 (29.37)
        4:20.43 (29.19)     4:49.38 (28.95)     5:18.53 (29.15)     5:47.74 (29.21)
        6:16.99 (29.25)     6:46.14 (29.15)     7:15.33 (29.19)     7:44.73 (29.40)
        8:13.91 (29.18)     8:43.25 (29.34)     9:12.26 (29.01)     9:41.14 (28.88)
       10:10.15 (29.01)    10:39.17 (29.02)    11:08.32 (29.15)    11:37.20 (28.88)
       12:06.13 (28.93)    12:35.03 (28.90)    13:04.06 (29.03)    13:33.25 (29.19)
       14:02.51 (29.26)    14:31.72 (29.21)    15:00.99 (29.27)    15:30.23 (29.24)
       15:58.65 (28.42)
 13 Bouvier, Tim              17 YNS-NE              16:30.36   16:06.18        
                  26.93       56.10 (29.17)     1:25.55 (29.45)     1:54.65 (29.10)
        2:23.97 (29.32)     2:53.29 (29.32)     3:22.57 (29.28)     3:52.07 (29.50)
        4:21.55 (29.48)     4:50.89 (29.34)     5:20.25 (29.36)     5:49.68 (29.43)
        6:18.99 (29.31)     6:48.25 (29.26)     7:17.51 (29.26)     7:46.91 (29.40)
        8:16.22 (29.31)     8:45.47 (29.25)     9:14.89 (29.42)     9:44.18 (29.29)
       10:13.66 (29.48)    10:43.14 (29.48)    11:12.51 (29.37)    11:41.94 (29.43)
       12:11.42 (29.48)    12:40.98 (29.56)    13:10.45 (29.47)    13:39.97 (29.52)
       14:09.28 (29.31)    14:38.88 (29.60)    15:08.42 (29.54)    15:37.88 (29.46)
       16:06.18 (28.30)
 14 EVE, Graham               18 ABF-NE              16:03.06   16:06.80        
                  26.02       54.49 (28.47)     1:23.27 (28.78)     1:52.16 (28.89)
        2:21.32 (29.16)     2:50.53 (29.21)     3:19.47 (28.94)     3:48.36 (28.89)
        4:17.14 (28.78)     4:46.24 (29.10)     5:15.34 (29.10)     5:44.56 (29.22)
        6:14.13 (29.57)     6:43.90 (29.77)     7:13.48 (29.58)     7:43.31 (29.83)
        8:12.86 (29.55)     8:42.57 (29.71)     9:12.38 (29.81)     9:41.97 (29.59)
       10:11.35 (29.38)    10:40.87 (29.52)    11:10.47 (29.60)    11:40.03 (29.56)
       12:09.49 (29.46)    12:39.14 (29.65)    13:08.51 (29.37)    13:37.92 (29.41)
       14:07.60 (29.68)    14:37.59 (29.99)    15:07.90 (30.31)    15:37.85 (29.95)
       16:06.80 (28.95)
 15 Hosking, Nate             17 GMSC-NE             17:06.09L  16:07.30        
                  27.19       56.31 (29.12)     1:25.92 (29.61)     1:55.63 (29.71)
        2:25.04 (29.41)     2:54.29 (29.25)     3:23.58 (29.29)     3:52.64 (29.06)
        4:21.82 (29.18)     4:51.08 (29.26)     5:20.03 (28.95)     5:49.11 (29.08)
        6:18.68 (29.57)     6:48.07 (29.39)     7:17.56 (29.49)     7:47.00 (29.44)
        8:16.34 (29.34)     8:46.06 (29.72)     9:15.81 (29.75)     9:45.76 (29.95)
       10:15.14 (29.38)    10:44.80 (29.66)    11:14.32 (29.52)    11:43.76 (29.44)
       12:13.46 (29.70)    12:43.00 (29.54)    13:12.35 (29.35)    13:41.99 (29.64)
       14:11.78 (29.79)    14:41.12 (29.34)    15:10.78 (29.66)    15:39.96 (29.18)
       16:07.30 (27.34)
 16 Culver, Eric              17 MSC-MR              16:23.14   16:09.65        
                  25.36       53.37 (28.01)     1:21.91 (28.54)     1:50.92 (29.01)
        2:20.25 (29.33)     2:49.73 (29.48)     3:19.13 (29.40)     3:48.52 (29.39)
        4:18.01 (29.49)     4:47.14 (29.13)     5:16.78 (29.64)     5:46.41 (29.63)
        6:16.21 (29.80)     6:46.01 (29.80)     7:15.84 (29.83)     7:45.51 (29.67)
        8:15.55 (30.04)     8:45.04 (29.49)     9:14.91 (29.87)     9:44.28 (29.37)
       10:13.96 (29.68)    10:43.87 (29.91)    11:13.76 (29.89)    11:43.74 (29.98)
       12:13.39 (29.65)    12:43.26 (29.87)    13:13.29 (30.03)    13:43.20 (29.91)
       14:12.79 (29.59)    14:42.88 (30.09)    15:12.41 (29.53)    15:41.33 (28.92)
       16:09.65 (28.32)
 17 Parkhurst, Shawn          17 OLSC-NI             16:20.42   16:10.30        
                  27.07       56.15 (29.08)     1:25.61 (29.46)     1:54.70 (29.09)
        2:24.20 (29.50)     2:53.74 (29.54)     3:23.20 (29.46)     3:52.83 (29.63)
        4:22.28 (29.45)     4:51.75 (29.47)     5:21.23 (29.48)     5:50.82 (29.59)
        6:20.50 (29.68)     6:50.10 (29.60)     7:19.82 (29.72)     7:49.84 (30.02)
        8:19.43 (29.59)     8:48.88 (29.45)     9:18.28 (29.40)     9:47.91 (29.63)
       10:17.49 (29.58)    10:47.00 (29.51)    11:16.82 (29.82)    11:46.43 (29.61)
       12:16.06 (29.63)    12:45.53 (29.47)    13:15.23 (29.70)    13:44.70 (29.47)
       14:14.70 (30.00)    14:44.06 (29.36)    15:13.28 (29.22)    15:42.32 (29.04)
       16:10.30 (27.98)
 18 DeMaria, Frankie          17 ALBS-AD             16:33.27   16:12.67        
                  26.66       55.93 (29.27)     1:25.65 (29.72)     1:55.44 (29.79)
        2:25.47 (30.03)     2:55.43 (29.96)     3:25.12 (29.69)     3:54.84 (29.72)
        4:24.50 (29.66)     4:54.07 (29.57)     5:23.63 (29.56)     5:53.23 (29.60)
        6:23.00 (29.77)     6:52.47 (29.47)     7:21.98 (29.51)     7:51.48 (29.50)
        8:20.95 (29.47)     8:50.40 (29.45)     9:19.95 (29.55)     9:49.79 (29.84)
       10:19.44 (29.65)    10:49.41 (29.97)    11:19.35 (29.94)    11:49.16 (29.81)
       12:18.88 (29.72)    12:48.84 (29.96)    13:18.37 (29.53)    13:48.09 (29.72)
       14:17.71 (29.62)    14:46.89 (29.18)    15:16.24 (29.35)    15:45.21 (28.97)
       16:12.67 (27.46)
 19 McAuliffe, Conor          16 ANA-NE              17:19.39L  16:14.70        
                  25.93       54.52 (28.59)     1:23.52 (29.00)     1:52.70 (29.18)
        2:22.18 (29.48)     2:51.51 (29.33)     3:21.04 (29.53)     3:50.42 (29.38)
        4:20.14 (29.72)     4:49.91 (29.77)     5:19.43 (29.52)     5:49.01 (29.58)
        6:18.85 (29.84)     6:48.63 (29.78)     7:18.71 (30.08)     7:48.45 (29.74)
        8:18.32 (29.87)     8:48.55 (30.23)     9:18.40 (29.85)     9:48.43 (30.03)
       10:18.44 (30.01)    10:48.50 (30.06)    11:18.41 (29.91)    11:48.35 (29.94)
       12:18.13 (29.78)    12:47.74 (29.61)    13:17.40 (29.66)    13:47.40 (30.00)
       14:17.27 (29.87)    14:46.89 (29.62)    15:16.68 (29.79)    15:46.17 (29.49)
       16:14.70 (28.53)
 20 Ankosko, Nick             15 SAC-NJ              16:53.95   16:16.49        
                  26.32       54.87 (28.55)     1:24.20 (29.33)     1:53.85 (29.65)
        2:23.60 (29.75)     2:53.49 (29.89)     3:23.41 (29.92)     3:53.39 (29.98)
        4:23.40 (30.01)     4:53.28 (29.88)     5:22.98 (29.70)     5:52.92 (29.94)
        6:22.88 (29.96)     6:52.46 (29.58)     7:22.29 (29.83)     7:52.44 (30.15)
        8:22.57 (30.13)     8:52.55 (29.98)     9:22.94 (30.39)     9:53.03 (30.09)
       10:23.38 (30.35)    10:53.36 (29.98)    11:23.34 (29.98)    11:53.44 (30.10)
       12:23.44 (30.00)    12:52.87 (29.43)    13:22.34 (29.47)    13:52.34 (30.00)
       14:21.83 (29.49)    14:51.14 (29.31)    15:20.06 (28.92)    15:49.01 (28.95)
       16:16.49 (27.48)
 21 Harder, Robby             15 WYW-CT              16:30.87   16:16.70        
                  26.38       54.98 (28.60)     1:24.18 (29.20)     1:53.78 (29.60)
        2:23.29 (29.51)     2:52.88 (29.59)     3:22.59 (29.71)     3:52.31 (29.72)
        4:21.96 (29.65)     4:51.66 (29.70)     5:21.74 (30.08)     5:51.77 (30.03)
        6:21.62 (29.85)     6:51.56 (29.94)     7:21.69 (30.13)     7:51.64 (29.95)
        8:21.45 (29.81)     8:51.34 (29.89)     9:21.31 (29.97)     9:51.19 (29.88)
       10:21.04 (29.85)    10:50.71 (29.67)    11:20.60 (29.89)    11:50.40 (29.80)
       12:20.02 (29.62)    12:49.71 (29.69)    13:19.60 (29.89)    13:49.49 (29.89)
       14:19.37 (29.88)    14:49.11 (29.74)    15:18.82 (29.71)    15:48.55 (29.73)
       16:16.70 (28.15)
 22 Fabian, Max               17 GMSC-NE             16:19.78   16:17.83        
                  26.83       55.52 (28.69)     1:24.72 (29.20)     1:53.87 (29.15)
        2:23.02 (29.15)     2:52.05 (29.03)     3:21.42 (29.37)     3:50.87 (29.45)
        4:20.26 (29.39)     4:49.97 (29.71)     5:19.43 (29.46)     5:48.69 (29.26)
        6:18.03 (29.34)     6:47.71 (29.68)     7:16.99 (29.28)     7:46.54 (29.55)
        8:16.41 (29.87)     8:46.26 (29.85)     9:16.21 (29.95)     9:46.40 (30.19)
       10:16.59 (30.19)    10:46.54 (29.95)    11:16.85 (30.31)    11:46.98 (30.13)
       12:17.37 (30.39)    12:47.57 (30.20)    13:18.19 (30.62)    13:48.46 (30.27)
       14:18.64 (30.18)    14:48.85 (30.21)    15:19.29 (30.44)    15:49.12 (29.83)
       16:17.83 (28.71)
 23 Ubert, Michael            15 GMA-NE              16:31.61   16:24.02        
                  26.86       56.17 (29.31)     1:25.78 (29.61)     1:55.62 (29.84)
        2:25.51 (29.89)     2:55.50 (29.99)     3:25.19 (29.69)     3:55.40 (30.21)
        4:25.45 (30.05)     4:55.23 (29.78)     5:25.09 (29.86)     5:54.90 (29.81)
        6:25.08 (30.18)     6:55.27 (30.19)     7:25.48 (30.21)     7:55.33 (29.85)
        8:25.40 (30.07)     8:55.62 (30.22)     9:25.76 (30.14)     9:55.85 (30.09)
       10:25.74 (29.89)    10:55.94 (30.20)    11:26.32 (30.38)    11:55.98 (29.66)
       12:26.01 (30.03)    12:55.88 (29.87)    13:25.91 (30.03)    13:55.93 (30.02)
       14:26.03 (30.10)    14:55.88 (29.85)    15:25.81 (29.93)    15:55.31 (29.50)
       16:24.02 (28.71)
 24 Foley, Nate               18 UN-AD               16:02.82   16:24.34        
                  25.89       53.49 (27.60)     1:22.01 (28.52)     1:50.56 (28.55)
        2:19.29 (28.73)     2:48.24 (28.95)     3:17.43 (29.19)     3:46.67 (29.24)
        4:16.02 (29.35)     4:45.72 (29.70)     5:15.52 (29.80)     5:45.37 (29.85)
        6:15.56 (30.19)     6:45.73 (30.17)     7:15.92 (30.19)     7:46.60 (30.68)
        8:17.12 (30.52)     8:47.55 (30.43)     9:18.09 (30.54)     9:48.55 (30.46)
       10:19.01 (30.46)    10:49.71 (30.70)    11:20.11 (30.40)    11:50.49 (30.38)
       12:21.04 (30.55)    12:51.78 (30.74)    13:22.54 (30.76)    13:53.25 (30.71)
       14:24.01 (30.76)    14:54.78 (30.77)    15:25.43 (30.65)    15:55.32 (29.89)
       16:24.34 (29.02)
 25 Romanov, Greg             16 SCHE-AD             16:15.84   16:25.67        
                  26.69       55.81 (29.12)     1:24.97 (29.16)     1:54.20 (29.23)
        2:23.85 (29.65)     2:53.30 (29.45)     3:22.92 (29.62)     3:53.01 (30.09)
        4:23.05 (30.04)     4:52.78 (29.73)     5:22.52 (29.74)     5:52.73 (30.21)
        6:22.71 (29.98)     6:52.76 (30.05)     7:22.76 (30.00)     7:52.78 (30.02)
        8:22.98 (30.20)     8:53.06 (30.08)     9:23.19 (30.13)     9:53.23 (30.04)
       10:23.46 (30.23)    10:53.63 (30.17)    11:23.90 (30.27)    11:54.14 (30.24)
       12:24.61 (30.47)    12:55.12 (30.51)    13:25.78 (30.66)    13:56.23 (30.45)
       14:26.64 (30.41)    14:56.60 (29.96)    15:27.05 (30.45)    15:57.20 (30.15)
       16:25.67 (28.47)
 26 Shea, Patrick             19 MSC-MR              16:11.31   16:26.49        
                  26.43       55.09 (28.66)     1:24.44 (29.35)     1:53.94 (29.50)
        2:23.33 (29.39)     2:53.18 (29.85)     3:22.57 (29.39)     3:52.19 (29.62)
        4:22.04 (29.85)     4:52.12 (30.08)     5:21.84 (29.72)     5:51.66 (29.82)
        6:21.73 (30.07)     6:51.64 (29.91)     7:21.60 (29.96)     7:51.59 (29.99)
        8:21.66 (30.07)     8:51.67 (30.01)     9:21.78 (30.11)     9:51.87 (30.09)
       10:22.08 (30.21)    10:52.44 (30.36)    11:22.68 (30.24)    11:53.35 (30.67)
       12:23.60 (30.25)    12:53.89 (30.29)    13:24.50 (30.61)    13:54.67 (30.17)
       14:25.08 (30.41)    14:56.15 (31.07)    15:26.41 (30.26)    15:56.75 (30.34)
       16:26.49 (29.74)
 27 Pokornowski, Alec         16 TTSC-NI             16:37.69   16:26.84        
                  25.59       54.43 (28.84)     1:24.00 (29.57)     1:53.78 (29.78)
        2:23.54 (29.76)     2:53.72 (30.18)     3:23.88 (30.16)     3:54.01 (30.13)
        4:23.78 (29.77)     4:54.03 (30.25)     5:24.45 (30.42)     5:54.89 (30.44)
        6:25.42 (30.53)     6:55.55 (30.13)     7:25.93 (30.38)     7:56.19 (30.26)
        8:26.49 (30.30)     8:56.34 (29.85)     9:26.22 (29.88)     9:56.52 (30.30)
       10:27.49 (30.97)    10:57.89 (30.40)    11:28.42 (30.53)    11:58.65 (30.23)
       12:28.66 (30.01)    12:58.79 (30.13)    13:29.19 (30.40)    13:59.48 (30.29)
       14:29.27 (29.79)    14:59.04 (29.77)    15:28.80 (29.76)    15:58.15 (29.35)
       16:26.84 (28.69)
 28 Pearson, Andrew           17 BAC-NJ              17:13.06L  16:27.22        
                  26.48       55.18 (28.70)     1:24.17 (28.99)     1:53.49 (29.32)
        2:23.51 (30.02)     2:53.09 (29.58)     3:22.65 (29.56)     3:52.53 (29.88)
        4:22.10 (29.57)     4:51.65 (29.55)     5:21.05 (29.40)     5:50.70 (29.65)
        6:20.32 (29.62)     6:50.42 (30.10)     7:20.57 (30.15)     7:50.39 (29.82)
        8:20.38 (29.99)     8:50.63 (30.25)     9:20.92 (30.29)     9:51.38 (30.46)
       10:21.70 (30.32)    10:52.51 (30.81)    11:23.50 (30.99)    11:54.37 (30.87)
       12:25.57 (31.20)    12:56.24 (30.67)    13:26.75 (30.51)    13:57.74 (30.99)
       14:28.29 (30.55)    14:58.75 (30.46)    15:28.92 (30.17)    15:59.11 (30.19)
       16:27.22 (28.11)
 29 Leland, Trevor            15 NJW-NJ              17:17.24L  16:27.47        
                  27.19       56.41 (29.22)     1:25.64 (29.23)     1:54.73 (29.09)
        2:24.00 (29.27)     2:53.78 (29.78)     3:23.25 (29.47)     3:53.01 (29.76)
        4:22.90 (29.89)     4:52.72 (29.82)     5:22.52 (29.80)     5:52.36 (29.84)
        6:22.24 (29.88)     6:52.16 (29.92)     7:22.09 (29.93)     7:52.17 (30.08)
        8:22.38 (30.21)     8:53.01 (30.63)     9:23.53 (30.52)     9:54.22 (30.69)
       10:24.49 (30.27)    10:54.73 (30.24)    11:25.05 (30.32)    11:55.35 (30.30)
       12:25.93 (30.58)    12:56.62 (30.69)    13:27.22 (30.60)    13:58.04 (30.82)
       14:28.67 (30.63)    14:59.60 (30.93)    15:30.09 (30.49)    15:59.89 (29.80)
       16:27.47 (27.58)
 30 Barry, Charles            13 BAD-MR              16:34.41   16:27.65        
                  26.00       54.70 (28.70)     1:23.91 (29.21)     1:53.33 (29.42)
        2:22.80 (29.47)     2:52.57 (29.77)     3:22.39 (29.82)     3:52.25 (29.86)
        4:21.73 (29.48)     4:51.54 (29.81)     5:21.56 (30.02)     5:51.34 (29.78)
        6:21.26 (29.92)     6:51.34 (30.08)     7:21.84 (30.50)     7:51.92 (30.08)
        8:21.59 (29.67)     8:51.83 (30.24)     9:21.98 (30.15)     9:52.45 (30.47)
       10:22.82 (30.37)    10:53.31 (30.49)    11:23.55 (30.24)    11:53.89 (30.34)
       12:24.10 (30.21)    12:54.64 (30.54)    13:25.04 (30.40)    13:55.51 (30.47)
       14:26.02 (30.51)    14:56.64 (30.62)    15:26.96 (30.32)    15:57.69 (30.73)
       16:27.65 (29.96)
 31 Fentress, Rodney          15 TIDE-VA             16:33.75   16:30.16        
                  27.07       56.21 (29.14)     1:25.85 (29.64)     1:55.64 (29.79)
        2:25.41 (29.77)     2:55.11 (29.70)     3:24.89 (29.78)     3:54.65 (29.76)
        4:24.42 (29.77)     4:54.22 (29.80)     5:23.97 (29.75)     5:53.78 (29.81)
        6:23.45 (29.67)     6:53.36 (29.91)     7:23.10 (29.74)     7:52.72 (29.62)
        8:22.64 (29.92)     8:52.42 (29.78)     9:22.46 (30.04)     9:52.31 (29.85)
       10:22.29 (29.98)    10:52.68 (30.39)    11:23.22 (30.54)    11:53.63 (30.41)
       12:24.48 (30.85)    12:55.21 (30.73)    13:25.76 (30.55)    13:56.63 (30.87)
       14:27.41 (30.78)    14:58.57 (31.16)    15:29.28 (30.71)    16:00.11 (30.83)
       16:30.16 (30.05)
 32 Anderson, Zach            17 NBS-MR              17:17.14L  16:33.14        
                  27.11       56.51 (29.40)     1:26.46 (29.95)     1:56.71 (30.25)
        2:26.60 (29.89)     2:56.45 (29.85)     3:26.58 (30.13)     3:56.81 (30.23)
        4:26.90 (30.09)     4:57.35 (30.45)     5:27.73 (30.38)     5:58.25 (30.52)
        6:28.85 (30.60)     6:59.38 (30.53)     7:29.54 (30.16)     7:59.66 (30.12)
        8:29.97 (30.31)     9:00.09 (30.12)     9:30.26 (30.17)    10:00.73 (30.47)
       10:30.90 (30.17)    11:01.38 (30.48)    11:31.56 (30.18)    12:01.93 (30.37)
       12:32.50 (30.57)    13:02.65 (30.15)    13:33.05 (30.40)    14:03.58 (30.53)
       14:34.01 (30.43)    15:04.06 (30.05)    15:34.15 (30.09)    16:04.18 (30.03)
       16:33.14 (28.96)
 33 Itzkowitz, Ben            16 BAD-MR              16:38.94   16:36.86        
                  26.12       55.02 (28.90)     1:24.69 (29.67)     1:54.34 (29.65)
        2:24.14 (29.80)     2:53.89 (29.75)     3:23.75 (29.86)     3:53.82 (30.07)
        4:23.99 (30.17)     4:54.05 (30.06)     5:24.80 (30.75)     5:54.76 (29.96)
        6:25.19 (30.43)     6:55.58 (30.39)     7:26.16 (30.58)     7:56.75 (30.59)
        8:27.03 (30.28)     8:57.62 (30.59)     9:28.55 (30.93)     9:59.11 (30.56)
       10:29.88 (30.77)    11:00.50 (30.62)    11:31.06 (30.56)    12:01.74 (30.68)
       12:32.69 (30.95)    13:03.21 (30.52)    13:34.02 (30.81)    14:04.67 (30.65)
       14:35.19 (30.52)    15:05.96 (30.77)    15:36.66 (30.70)    16:07.31 (30.65)
       16:36.86 (29.55)
 34 Jacobi, Emmett            15 PACK-NI             16:44.46   16:42.45        
                  26.26       54.95 (28.69)     1:24.08 (29.13)     1:53.45 (29.37)
        2:23.32 (29.87)     2:53.27 (29.95)     3:23.33 (30.06)     3:53.32 (29.99)
        4:23.32 (30.00)     4:53.46 (30.14)     5:23.61 (30.15)     5:53.83 (30.22)
        6:24.73 (30.90)     6:55.43 (30.70)     7:26.43 (31.00)     7:57.44 (31.01)
        8:28.61 (31.17)     8:59.43 (30.82)     9:30.53 (31.10)    10:01.53 (31.00)
       10:32.70 (31.17)    11:03.76 (31.06)    11:34.87 (31.11)    12:05.93 (31.06)
       12:36.86 (30.93)    13:07.97 (31.11)    13:39.16 (31.19)    14:10.14 (30.98)
       14:41.28 (31.14)    15:12.07 (30.79)    15:42.58 (30.51)    16:13.18 (30.60)
       16:42.45 (29.27)
 35 Moothart, Alex            18 SAC-NE              16:24.92   16:42.70        
                  27.05       56.56 (29.51)     1:26.53 (29.97)     1:56.67 (30.14)
        2:26.82 (30.15)     2:57.07 (30.25)     3:27.48 (30.41)     3:57.90 (30.42)
        4:28.30 (30.40)     4:58.87 (30.57)     5:29.52 (30.65)     6:00.17 (30.65)
        6:30.86 (30.69)     7:01.57 (30.71)     7:32.24 (30.67)     8:02.89 (30.65)
        8:33.48 (30.59)     9:04.03 (30.55)     9:34.66 (30.63)    10:05.33 (30.67)
       10:36.01 (30.68)    11:06.68 (30.67)    11:37.58 (30.90)    12:08.38 (30.80)
       12:39.12 (30.74)    13:09.66 (30.54)    13:40.68 (31.02)    14:11.39 (30.71)
       14:41.98 (30.59)    15:12.40 (30.42)    15:42.73 (30.33)    16:13.03 (30.30)
       16:42.70 (29.67)
 36 Cipolla, Chris            17 SAC-NJ              16:37.33L  16:43.53        
                  27.26       56.96 (29.70)     1:26.49 (29.53)     1:56.21 (29.72)
        2:26.13 (29.92)     2:56.24 (30.11)     3:26.26 (30.02)     3:56.53 (30.27)
        4:26.69 (30.16)     4:57.43 (30.74)     5:27.85 (30.42)     5:58.51 (30.66)
        6:29.32 (30.81)     6:59.86 (30.54)     7:30.66 (30.80)     8:01.70 (31.04)
        8:32.42 (30.72)     9:03.20 (30.78)     9:33.93 (30.73)    10:04.67 (30.74)
       10:35.83 (31.16)    11:06.52 (30.69)    11:37.10 (30.58)    12:07.75 (30.65)
       12:38.53 (30.78)    13:08.91 (30.38)    13:39.81 (30.90)    14:10.92 (31.11)
       14:41.62 (30.70)    15:12.34 (30.72)    15:43.02 (30.68)    16:13.65 (30.63)
       16:43.53 (29.88)
 37 Lyons, Brian              17 BAD-MR              16:32.68   16:44.37        
                  27.37       56.94 (29.57)     1:26.88 (29.94)     1:57.05 (30.17)
        2:27.30 (30.25)     2:57.50 (30.20)     3:27.72 (30.22)     3:58.19 (30.47)
        4:28.59 (30.40)     4:58.98 (30.39)     5:29.34 (30.36)     5:59.83 (30.49)
        6:30.30 (30.47)     7:00.92 (30.62)     7:31.60 (30.68)     8:02.33 (30.73)
        8:33.04 (30.71)     9:03.74 (30.70)     9:34.46 (30.72)    10:05.21 (30.75)
       10:35.81 (30.60)    11:06.58 (30.77)    11:37.32 (30.74)    12:08.22 (30.90)
       12:38.82 (30.60)    13:09.57 (30.75)    13:40.35 (30.78)    14:11.19 (30.84)
       14:42.00 (30.81)    15:12.79 (30.79)    15:43.63 (30.84)    16:14.24 (30.61)
       16:44.37 (30.13)
 38 Nutter, Matt              16 ANA-NE              16:39.89   16:45.08        
                  25.69       54.53 (28.84)     1:24.08 (29.55)     1:53.93 (29.85)
        2:23.93 (30.00)     2:54.01 (30.08)     3:24.21 (30.20)     3:54.61 (30.40)
        4:24.94 (30.33)     4:55.51 (30.57)     5:26.11 (30.60)     5:57.08 (30.97)
        6:27.90 (30.82)     6:58.85 (30.95)     7:29.82 (30.97)     8:00.88 (31.06)
        8:31.88 (31.00)     9:02.91 (31.03)     9:33.73 (30.82)    10:04.92 (31.19)
       10:35.78 (30.86)    11:06.73 (30.95)    11:37.76 (31.03)    12:09.03 (31.27)
       12:40.11 (31.08)    13:11.16 (31.05)    13:42.33 (31.17)    14:13.19 (30.86)
       14:44.12 (30.93)    15:15.18 (31.06)    15:45.82 (30.64)    16:16.34 (30.52)
       16:45.08 (28.74)
 39 Hosking, Adrien           13 GMSC-NE             16:43.55   16:46.48        
                  27.82       57.74 (29.92)     1:27.88 (30.14)     1:58.23 (30.35)
        2:28.52 (30.29)     2:59.02 (30.50)     3:29.79 (30.77)     4:00.24 (30.45)
        4:30.82 (30.58)     5:01.37 (30.55)     5:32.16 (30.79)     6:02.82 (30.66)
        6:33.59 (30.77)     7:04.02 (30.43)     7:34.36 (30.34)     8:05.18 (30.82)
        8:36.08 (30.90)     9:06.85 (30.77)     9:37.41 (30.56)    10:08.33 (30.92)
       10:39.28 (30.95)    11:09.90 (30.62)    11:40.66 (30.76)    12:11.19 (30.53)
       12:42.20 (31.01)    13:12.86 (30.66)    13:43.77 (30.91)    14:14.56 (30.79)
       14:45.38 (30.82)    15:16.00 (30.62)    15:46.69 (30.69)    16:17.22 (30.53)
       16:46.48 (29.26)
 40 Burton, Jerry             15 TIDE-VA             16:35.89   17:16.51        
                  26.64       55.67 (29.03)     1:25.42 (29.75)     1:55.90 (30.48)
        2:26.85 (30.95)     2:58.00 (31.15)     3:29.30 (31.30)     4:00.51 (31.21)
        4:30.90 (30.39)     5:03.00 (32.10)     5:35.14 (32.14)     6:07.39 (32.25)
        6:39.55 (32.16)     7:12.02 (32.47)     7:43.75 (31.73)     8:14.34 (30.59)
        8:46.55 (32.21)     9:18.63 (32.08)     9:51.38 (32.75)    10:23.76 (32.38)
       10:55.90 (32.14)    11:28.35 (32.45)    11:59.88 (31.53)    12:31.87 (31.99)
       13:04.18 (32.31)    13:36.72 (32.54)    14:06.34 (29.62)    14:39.39 (33.05)
       15:12.16 (32.77)    15:44.76 (32.60)    16:15.61 (30.85)    16:46.33 (30.72)
       17:16.51 (30.18)
 -- Bailey, John              15 BGSC-NE             15:53.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.33        1989 David Berkoff (Harvard)                      
        MEET:   49.63   3/10/2006 Michael Ross (ABF-NE)                        
    15-18 NE:   49.54    4/1/1981 Rick Carey (Badger)                          
   15-18 RES:   48.61   12/1/2008 Patrick Murphy (GMA)                         
      US NAT:   48.59                                                          
     US OPEN:   49.59                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Patrick           17 GMA-NE                 50.53      48.89        
                  23.78       48.89 (25.11)                                        
  2 Ross, Mike                40 ABF-NE                 49.98      50.08        
                  23.85       50.08 (26.23)                                        
  3 O'Donovan, Pat            18 LCAT-NI                51.07      50.95        
                  24.48       50.95 (26.47)                                        
  4 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ                 50.30      50.96        
                  25.09       50.96 (25.87)                                        
  5 Pretto, Jack              17 CDOG-CT                51.38      51.23        
                  24.70       51.23 (26.53)                                        
  6 Spinazzola, Luca          16 ABF-NE                 51.17      51.41        
                  25.27       51.41 (26.14)                                        
  7 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE                51.55      51.49        
                  24.92       51.49 (26.57)                                        
  8 Fortin, Jorge             18 BOSS-NE                51.66      51.77        
                  25.23       51.77 (26.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Strand, Michael           16 ESC-NJ                 52.76      51.87        
                  25.08       51.87 (26.79)                                        
 10 Walsh, Brendan            16 PAA-NJ                 52.58      51.92        
                  25.07       51.92 (26.85)                                        
 11 Walcker, Bryan            15 BYB-NE                 52.54      52.27        
                  25.60       52.27 (26.67)                                        
 12 McVicker, Mike            18 BAD-MR                 53.29      52.78        
                  25.98       52.78 (26.80)                                        
 13 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE                 53.35      53.08        
                  26.06       53.08 (27.02)                                        
 14 Nolle, Paul               17 BAC-NJ                 53.48      53.70        
                  26.52       53.70 (27.18)                                        
 15 Lin, Michael              16 NSSC-NE                53.29      53.71        
                  26.28       53.71 (27.43)                                        
 16 Lareau, Tyler             17 YNS-NE                 52.99      53.84        
                  26.05       53.84 (27.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 McEldrew, Jimmy           15 GAAC-MA                53.49      53.12        
                  26.09       53.12 (27.03)                                        
 18 Pokornowski, Alec         16 TTSC-NI                53.65      53.21        
                  26.01       53.21 (27.20)                                        
 19 Brady, Phil               18 NWSC-NE                53.59      53.32        
                  25.78       53.32 (27.54)                                        
 20 Chiasson, Hunter          17 KING-NE                53.73      53.44        
                  26.23       53.44 (27.21)                                        
 21 Brown, Brandon            15 ABF-NE                 53.80      53.47        
                  25.95       53.47 (27.52)                                        
 22 Deveney, Brendan          18 WYW-CT                 53.71      53.51        
                  26.06       53.51 (27.45)                                        
 23 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE                53.86      54.03        
                  26.37       54.03 (27.66)                                        
 24 Luong, Hao                16 BGSC-NE                54.00      54.43        
                  25.90       54.43 (28.53)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Zorsch, Cory              17 HAST-NI                52.51                   
                  25.44       52.51 (27.07)                                        
 26 Foley, Brian              14 COND-MR                54.14                   
                  26.56       54.14 (27.58)                                        
 27 O'Neal, Patrick           16 KING-NE                54.26                   
                  26.47       54.26 (27.79)                                        
 28 Lyons, Chris              15 BAD-MR                 54.47                   
                  26.34       54.47 (28.13)                                        
 29 Lebovitz, Adam            17 WYW-CT                 54.56                   
                  26.83       54.56 (27.73)                                        
 30 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                54.57                   
                  26.64       54.57 (27.93)                                        
 31 Ladd, Danny               17 PSC-NE                 54.63                   
                  27.12       54.63 (27.51)                                        
 32 Johnson, Jake             17 SCHE-AD                54.67                   
                  26.50       54.67 (28.17)                                        
 33 McKenna, Brian            15 ABBE-MR                54.69                   
                  27.19       54.69 (27.50)                                        
 34 Farm, Eric                14 COND-MR                54.70                   
                  26.56       54.70 (28.14)                                        
 35 Gyory, Samuel             16 ABF-NE                 54.73                   
                  26.87       54.73 (27.86)                                        
 36 Danner, Ripley            16 NDAC-MR                54.82                   
                  26.68       54.82 (28.14)                                        
 37 Alban, Doug               22 BLUE-MR                54.85                   
                  26.95       54.85 (27.90)                                        
 38 Mo, Samuel                14 BAD-MR                 54.87                   
                  26.44       54.87 (28.43)                                        
 39 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                  55.04                   
                  26.95       55.04 (28.09)                                        
 40 Wilde, Ben                19 PAA-NJ                 55.05                   
                  26.70       55.05 (28.35)                                        
 41 Reslow, Kris              17 EST-NE                 55.06                   
                  27.16       55.06 (27.90)                                        
 42 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 AGUA-MR                55.08                   
                  27.16       55.08 (27.92)                                        
 42 Bimmler, Paul             18 ANA-NE                 55.08                   
                  27.09       55.08 (27.99)                                        
 44 Hughes, Kevin             15 BAD-MR                 55.20                   
                  26.99       55.20 (28.21)                                        
 45 Galan, Bryan              15 TS-MR                  55.43                   
                  27.18       55.43 (28.25)                                        
 46 Heise, Matthew            16 LCAT-NI                55.44                   
                  26.42       55.44 (29.02)                                        
 47 Tse, Justin               16 SAC-NE                 55.46                   
                  26.92       55.46 (28.54)                                        
 48 Hunter, Paul              17 ANA-NE                 55.48                   
                  26.78       55.48 (28.70)                                        
 49 Donnarumma, Dan           19 UN-NI                  55.50                   
                  27.08       55.50 (28.42)                                        
 50 Pribis, Carter            15 MST-NE                 55.57                   
                  26.95       55.57 (28.62)                                        
 51 Spazzarini, Eric          18 LEHY-CT                55.66                   
                  26.88       55.66 (28.78)                                        
 52 Cook, Joshua              17 CCSC-NE                55.69                   
                  27.39       55.69 (28.30)                                        
 53 Hausmann, Edward          16 IA-MR                  55.76                   
                  26.86       55.76 (28.90)                                        
 54 Dempsey, Lukas            15 MSC-MR                 55.83                   
                  27.26       55.83 (28.57)                                        
 55 Nutter, Matt              16 ANA-NE                 55.90                   
                  27.54       55.90 (28.36)                                        
 56 Amodio, Lucas             16 DDF-MR                 56.22                   
                  27.17       56.22 (29.05)                                        
 57 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 56.46                   
                  27.53       56.46 (28.93)                                        
 58 Stobbe, Eric              13 SAC-NJ                 56.53                   
                  27.89       56.53 (28.64)                                        
 59 Gosek, Daniel             15 EEX-NJ                 56.61                   
                  27.32       56.61 (29.29)                                        
 60 Wingfield, Jacob          17 NAS-NE                 56.80                   
                  27.77       56.80 (29.03)                                        
 61 Sinclair, Steven          17 NSSC-NE                56.84                   
                  27.64       56.84 (29.20)                                        
 62 Schumacher, Griffin       15 AGUA-MR                56.98                   
                  27.67       56.98 (29.31)                                        
 63 Laliberte, Jeffery        14 MAG-NE                 58.18                   
                  27.82       58.18 (30.36)                                        
 64 Bender, Jonathan          18 BAC-NJ               1:00.62                   
                  29.82     1:00.62 (30.80)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rappaport, Will           14 BAD-MR                 57.61      56.96        
                  27.99       56.96 (28.97)                                        
  2 Farm, Bryan               17 COND-MR                56.68      57.33        
                  27.43       57.33 (29.90)                                        
  3 March, Nicholas           16 NWSC-NE                57.89      57.63        
                  27.59       57.63 (30.04)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ricky             16 ESC-NJ                 55.36      55.83        
                  27.18       55.83 (28.65)                                        
  2 Weber, Adam               18 CLSC-NI                59.73      59.01        
                  28.41       59.01 (30.60)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.33        1989 David Berkoff (Harvard)                      
        MEET:   49.63   3/10/2006 Michael Ross (ABF-NE)                        
    15-18 NE:   49.54    4/1/1981 Rick Carey (Badger)                          
   15-18 RES:   48.61   12/1/2008 Patrick Murphy (GMA)                         
      US NAT:   48.59                                                          
     US OPEN:   49.59                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Mike                40 ABF-NE                 49.66      49.98 q      
                  24.32       49.98 (25.66)                                        
  2 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ                 50.08      50.30 q      
                  24.49       50.30 (25.81)                                        
  3 Murphy, Patrick           17 GMA-NE                 48.61      50.53 q      
                  24.70       50.53 (25.83)                                        
  4 O'Donovan, Pat            18 LCAT-NI                50.10      51.07 q      
                  24.92       51.07 (26.15)                                        
  5 Spinazzola, Luca          16 ABF-NE                 52.30      51.17 q      
                  25.08       51.17 (26.09)                                        
  6 Pretto, Jack              17 CDOG-CT                52.19      51.38 q      
                  24.81       51.38 (26.57)                                        
  7 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE                53.39      51.55 q      
                  25.21       51.55 (26.34)                                        
  8 Fortin, Jorge             18 BOSS-NE                53.23      51.66 q      
                  25.16       51.66 (26.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zorsch, Cory              17 HAST-NI                52.43      52.51 q      
                  25.44       52.51 (27.07)                                        
 10 Walcker, Bryan            15 BYB-NE                 52.40      52.54 q      
                  25.63       52.54 (26.91)                                        
 11 Walsh, Brendan            16 PAA-NJ                 53.85      52.58 q      
                  25.29       52.58 (27.29)                                        
 12 Strand, Michael           16 ESC-NJ                 51.14      52.76 q      
                  25.41       52.76 (27.35)                                        
 13 Lareau, Tyler             17 YNS-NE                 53.56      52.99 q      
                  25.77       52.99 (27.22)                                        
 14 Lin, Michael              16 NSSC-NE                53.20      53.29 q      
                  26.20       53.29 (27.09)                                        
 14 McVicker, Mike            18 BAD-MR                 52.83      53.29 q      
                  26.04       53.29 (27.25)                                        
 16 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE                 54.03      53.35 q      
                  25.92       53.35 (27.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nolle, Paul               17 BAC-NJ                 53.82      53.48 q      
                  26.44       53.48 (27.04)                                        
 18 McEldrew, Jimmy           15 GAAC-MA                53.17      53.49 q      
                  26.56       53.49 (26.93)                                        
 19 Brady, Phil               18 NWSC-NE                54.62      53.59 q      
                  26.21       53.59 (27.38)                                        
 20 Pokornowski, Alec         16 TTSC-NI                54.52      53.65 q      
                  26.39       53.65 (27.26)                                        
 21 Deveney, Brendan          18 WYW-CT                 54.61      53.71 q      
                  26.18       53.71 (27.53)                                        
 22 Chiasson, Hunter          17 KING-NE                53.94      53.73 q      
                  26.32       53.73 (27.41)                                        
 23 Brown, Brandon            15 ABF-NE                 54.30      53.80 q      
                  26.26       53.80 (27.54)                                        
 24 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE                54.37      53.86 q      
                  26.20       53.86 (27.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Luong, Hao                16 BGSC-NE                54.12      54.00        
                  25.56       54.00 (28.44)                                        
 26 Foley, Brian              14 COND-MR                55.48      54.14        
                  26.56       54.14 (27.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Neal, Patrick           16 KING-NE                54.64      54.26        
                  26.47       54.26 (27.79)                                        
 28 Lyons, Chris              15 BAD-MR                 54.63      54.47        
                  26.34       54.47 (28.13)                                        
 29 Lebovitz, Adam            17 WYW-CT                 53.37      54.56        
                  26.83       54.56 (27.73)                                        
 30 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                54.13      54.57        
                  26.64       54.57 (27.93)                                        
 31 Ladd, Danny               17 PSC-NE                 54.46      54.63        
                  27.12       54.63 (27.51)                                        
 32 Johnson, Jake             17 SCHE-AD                54.44      54.67        
                  26.50       54.67 (28.17)                                        
 33 McKenna, Brian            15 ABBE-MR                54.95      54.69        
                  27.19       54.69 (27.50)                                        
 34 Farm, Eric                14 COND-MR                54.26      54.70        
                  26.56       54.70 (28.14)                                        
 35 Gyory, Samuel             16 ABF-NE                 54.01      54.73        
                  26.87       54.73 (27.86)                                        
 36 Danner, Ripley            16 NDAC-MR                54.75      54.82        
                  26.68       54.82 (28.14)                                        
 37 Alban, Doug               22 BLUE-MR                54.51      54.85        
                  26.95       54.85 (27.90)                                        
 38 Mo, Samuel                14 BAD-MR                 54.82      54.87        
                  26.44       54.87 (28.43)                                        
 39 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                  54.67      55.04        
                  26.95       55.04 (28.09)                                        
 40 Wilde, Ben                19 PAA-NJ                 55.61      55.05        
                  26.70       55.05 (28.35)                                        
 41 Reslow, Kris              17 EST-NE                 54.91      55.06        
                  27.16       55.06 (27.90)                                        
 42 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 AGUA-MR                55.27      55.08        
                  27.16       55.08 (27.92)                                        
 42 Bimmler, Paul             18 ANA-NE                 54.19      55.08        
                  27.09       55.08 (27.99)                                        
 44 Hughes, Kevin             15 BAD-MR                 54.90      55.20        
                  26.99       55.20 (28.21)                                        
 45 Galan, Bryan              15 TS-MR                  54.84      55.43        
                  27.18       55.43 (28.25)                                        
 46 Heise, Matthew            16 LCAT-NI                54.86      55.44        
                  26.42       55.44 (29.02)                                        
 47 Tse, Justin               16 SAC-NE                 55.02      55.46        
                  26.92       55.46 (28.54)                                        
 48 Hunter, Paul              17 ANA-NE                 51.92      55.48        
                  26.78       55.48 (28.70)                                        
 49 Donnarumma, Dan           19 UN-NI                  54.90      55.50        
                  27.08       55.50 (28.42)                                        
 50 Pribis, Carter            15 MST-NE                 54.74      55.57        
                  26.95       55.57 (28.62)                                        
 51 Spazzarini, Eric          18 LEHY-CT                55.51      55.66        
                  26.88       55.66 (28.78)                                        
 52 Cook, Joshua              17 CCSC-NE                54.70      55.69        
                  27.39       55.69 (28.30)                                        
 53 Hausmann, Edward          16 IA-MR                  54.69      55.76        
                  26.86       55.76 (28.90)                                        
 54 Dempsey, Lukas            15 MSC-MR                 55.78      55.83        
                  27.26       55.83 (28.57)                                        
 55 Nutter, Matt              16 ANA-NE                 54.91      55.90        
                  27.54       55.90 (28.36)                                        
 56 Amodio, Lucas             16 DDF-MR                 54.58      56.22        
                  27.17       56.22 (29.05)                                        
 57 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR                 55.58      56.46        
                  27.53       56.46 (28.93)                                        
 58 Stobbe, Eric              13 SAC-NJ                 54.70      56.53        
                  27.89       56.53 (28.64)                                        
 59 Gosek, Daniel             15 EEX-NJ                 54.87      56.61        
                  27.32       56.61 (29.29)                                        
 60 Wingfield, Jacob          17 NAS-NE                 57.27      56.80        
                  27.77       56.80 (29.03)                                        
 61 Sinclair, Steven          17 NSSC-NE                54.97      56.84        
                  27.64       56.84 (29.20)                                        
 62 Schumacher, Griffin       15 AGUA-MR                56.19      56.98        
                  27.67       56.98 (29.31)                                        
 63 Laliberte, Jeffery        14 MAG-NE                 57.17      58.18        
                  27.82       58.18 (30.36)                                        
 64 Bender, Jonathan          18 BAC-NJ               1:01.01    1:00.62        
                  29.82     1:00.62 (30.80)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Martin, Ricky             16 ESC-NJ               2:01.49    1:59.39        
                  28.47       58.99 (30.52)     1:29.55 (30.56)     1:59.39 (29.84)
  2 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     14 TTSC-NI              2:01.60    1:59.91        
                  27.88       58.20 (30.32)     1:29.16 (30.96)     1:59.91 (30.75)
  3 Graesser, Garrett         15 TTSC-NI              2:10.55    2:03.78        
                  29.32     1:00.50 (31.18)     1:32.39 (31.89)     2:03.78 (31.39)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     14 TTSC-NI              1:59.89    1:58.35        
                  28.03       58.39 (30.36)     1:28.57 (30.18)     1:58.35 (29.78)
  2 Wang, Kevin               14 SAC-NJ               1:59.00    2:00.34        
                  27.84       58.13 (30.29)     1:28.77 (30.64)     2:00.34 (31.57)
  3 Gazda, Alec               18 SAC-NE               1:58.79    2:00.89        
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)     1:29.93 (30.91)     2:00.89 (30.96)
  4 Athanas, Aaron            14 YNS-NE               2:02.99    2:03.23        
                  28.47       59.08 (30.61)     1:31.02 (31.94)     2:03.23 (32.21)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.30        1999 Charles Barnes (Brown)                     
        MEET:   1:47.73    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
    15-18 NE:   1:46.00    4/1/1981 Rick Carey (Badger)                        
   15-18 RES:   1:43.84   12/1/2008 Patrick Murphy (GMA)                       
      US NAT:   1:45.89                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:47.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ               1:50.01    1:48.98        
                  26.13       54.06 (27.93)     1:21.71 (27.65)     1:48.98 (27.27)
  2 McVicker, Mike            18 BAD-MR               1:54.40    1:52.01        
                  26.18       54.44 (28.26)     1:23.32 (28.88)     1:52.01 (28.69)
  3 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE              1:53.41    1:54.11        
                  25.73       54.18 (28.45)     1:23.85 (29.67)     1:54.11 (30.26)
  4 Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                1:53.83    1:54.13        
                  26.59       55.27 (28.68)     1:24.26 (28.99)     1:54.13 (29.87)
  5 Brown, Brandon            15 ABF-NE               1:54.49    1:54.44        
                  26.60       55.17 (28.57)     1:24.45 (29.28)     1:54.44 (29.99)
  6 Pokornowski, Alec         16 TTSC-NI              1:54.38    1:54.85        
                  26.54       55.73 (29.19)     1:25.80 (30.07)     1:54.85 (29.05)
  7 Walsh, Brendan            16 PAA-NJ               1:54.47    1:54.90        
                  26.10       55.40 (29.30)     1:24.72 (29.32)     1:54.90 (30.18)
  8 Nolle, Paul               17 BAC-NJ               1:53.77    1:56.74        
                  27.24       56.95 (29.71)     1:27.26 (30.31)     1:56.74 (29.48)
B - Final
  9 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE               1:54.75    1:53.33        
                  26.72       55.39 (28.67)     1:24.48 (29.09)     1:53.33 (28.85)
 10 Sullivan, Patrick         16 ABF-NE               1:55.41    1:54.45        
                  27.22       56.77 (29.55)     1:26.08 (29.31)     1:54.45 (28.37)
 11 Lebovitz, Adam            17 WYW-CT               1:54.87    1:54.56        
                  27.28       56.17 (28.89)     1:25.44 (29.27)     1:54.56 (29.12)
 12 Parkhurst, Shawn          17 OLSC-NI              1:54.60    1:54.74        
                  26.65       55.62 (28.97)     1:25.25 (29.63)     1:54.74 (29.49)
 13 Harder, Robby             15 WYW-CT               1:55.51    1:54.99        
                  27.23       56.52 (29.29)     1:25.92 (29.40)     1:54.99 (29.07)
 14 Walcker, Bryan            15 BYB-NE               1:55.34    1:55.06        
                  26.81       55.89 (29.08)     1:26.29 (30.40)     1:55.06 (28.77)
 15 Brady, Phil               18 NWSC-NE              1:55.94    1:56.79        
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)     1:26.56 (29.95)     1:56.79 (30.23)
 16 Nichols, Troy             16 SCHE-AD              1:55.62    1:57.87        
                  27.09       56.38 (29.29)     1:26.75 (30.37)     1:57.87 (31.12)
C - Final
 17 Lin, Michael              16 NSSC-NE              1:56.34    1:54.29        
                  27.15       55.88 (28.73)     1:25.21 (29.33)     1:54.29 (29.08)
 18 Foley, Brian              14 COND-MR              1:56.38    1:56.29        
                  27.57       56.93 (29.36)     1:26.61 (29.68)     1:56.29 (29.68)
 19 Alban, Doug               22 BLUE-MR              1:56.25    1:56.41        
                  27.81       57.83 (30.02)     1:27.68 (29.85)     1:56.41 (28.73)
 20 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 AGUA-MR              1:56.34    1:56.48        
                  27.99       58.12 (30.13)     1:28.11 (29.99)     1:56.48 (28.37)
 21 Farm, Eric                14 COND-MR              1:56.41    1:57.07        
                  27.46       57.14 (29.68)     1:27.35 (30.21)     1:57.07 (29.72)
 22 Hunter, Paul              17 ANA-NE               1:57.21    1:57.40        
                  27.33       57.12 (29.79)     1:27.61 (30.49)     1:57.40 (29.79)
 23 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE              1:57.03    1:58.13        
                  27.37       57.21 (29.84)     1:27.61 (30.40)     1:58.13 (30.52)
Preliminaries
  2 O'Donovan, Pat            18 LCAT-NI              1:50.43                   
                  25.65       53.78 (28.13)     1:22.32 (28.54)     1:50.43 (28.11)
 13 McEldrew, Jimmy           15 GAAC-MA              1:55.02                   
                  27.32       55.96 (28.64)     1:25.79 (29.83)     1:55.02 (29.23)
 14 Zorsch, Cory              17 HAST-NI              1:55.31                   
                  26.73       55.54 (28.81)     1:25.70 (30.16)     1:55.31 (29.61)
 25 Culver, Eric              17 MSC-MR               1:56.53                   
                  27.67       56.73 (29.06)     1:26.72 (29.99)     1:56.53 (29.81)
 27 Fleming, Christopher      18 CAT-NJ               1:57.04                   
                  28.22       57.54 (29.32)     1:27.51 (29.97)     1:57.04 (29.53)
 29 Abrams, Michael           16 AGUA-MR              1:57.37                   
                  28.26       57.72 (29.46)     1:27.61 (29.89)     1:57.37 (29.76)
 30 Dempsey, Lukas            15 MSC-MR               1:57.55                   
                  27.61       56.96 (29.35)     1:27.45 (30.49)     1:57.55 (30.10)
 31 Ladd, Danny               17 PSC-NE               1:57.61                   
                  28.45       57.90 (29.45)     1:27.66 (29.76)     1:57.61 (29.95)
 32 Reslow, Kris              17 EST-NE               1:57.64                   
                  27.84       57.26 (29.42)     1:27.33 (30.07)     1:57.64 (30.31)
 33 Luong, Hao                16 BGSC-NE              1:57.89                   
                  27.01       56.73 (29.72)     1:27.04 (30.31)     1:57.89 (30.85)
 34 Poling, Tyler             17 CAT-NJ               1:57.90                   
                  27.81       57.53 (29.72)     1:28.21 (30.68)     1:57.90 (29.69)
 35 Heise, Matthew            16 LCAT-NI              1:58.32                   
                  27.21       56.70 (29.49)     1:27.20 (30.50)     1:58.32 (31.12)
 36 Danner, Ripley            16 NDAC-MR              1:58.52                   
                  26.79       55.88 (29.09)     1:26.56 (30.68)     1:58.52 (31.96)
 37 Hughes, Kevin             15 BAD-MR               1:58.54                   
                  27.95       57.46 (29.51)     1:28.46 (31.00)     1:58.54 (30.08)
 37 Estrada, Ray              18 LRAC-NE              1:58.54                   
                  28.70       58.33 (29.63)     1:28.64 (30.31)     1:58.54 (29.90)
 39 Burtchell, Eric           17 SSA-NE               1:58.55                   
                  28.45       58.14 (29.69)     1:28.53 (30.39)     1:58.55 (30.02)
 40 Cook, Joshua              17 CCSC-NE              1:58.74                   
                  27.66       56.87 (29.21)     1:27.45 (30.58)     1:58.74 (31.29)
 41 Chiasson, Hunter          17 KING-NE              1:59.04                   
                  27.57       58.14 (30.57)     1:28.76 (30.62)     1:59.04 (30.28)
 42 Strand, Michael           16 ESC-NJ               1:59.05                   
                  26.76       56.67 (29.91)     1:28.18 (31.51)     1:59.05 (30.87)
 43 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                1:59.17                   
                  27.91       57.85 (29.94)     1:28.72 (30.87)     1:59.17 (30.45)
 44 O'Neal, Patrick           16 KING-NE              1:59.31                   
                  27.60       57.57 (29.97)     1:28.41 (30.84)     1:59.31 (30.90)
 45 Donnarumma, Dan           19 UN-NI                1:59.32                   
                  28.13       58.66 (30.53)     1:28.82 (30.16)     1:59.32 (30.50)
 46 Pretto, Jack              17 CDOG-CT              1:59.53                   
                  27.74       58.19 (30.45)     1:29.01 (30.82)     1:59.53 (30.52)
 47 Tse, Justin               16 SAC-NE               2:00.19                   
                  28.88       58.92 (30.04)     1:29.12 (30.20)     2:00.19 (31.07)
 48 Moothart, Alex            18 SAC-NE               2:00.42                   
                  28.42       58.45 (30.03)     1:29.46 (31.01)     2:00.42 (30.96)
 49 Leddy, Mike               16 EEX-NJ               2:00.46                   
                  28.03       57.95 (29.92)     1:29.07 (31.12)     2:00.46 (31.39)
 50 Stobbe, Eric              13 SAC-NJ               2:00.52                   
                  28.10       58.05 (29.95)     1:29.01 (30.96)     2:00.52 (31.51)
 51 Conway, John              15 SSL-MR               2:00.68                   
                  28.00       58.56 (30.56)     1:30.01 (31.45)     2:00.68 (30.67)
 52 Nutter, Matt              16 ANA-NE               2:01.07                   
                  28.07       58.28 (30.21)     1:29.75 (31.47)     2:01.07 (31.32)
 53 Lyons, Chris              15 BAD-MR               2:01.34                   
                  28.03       58.67 (30.64)     1:30.35 (31.68)     2:01.34 (30.99)
 54 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               2:01.53                   
                  28.33       58.68 (30.35)     1:29.84 (31.16)     2:01.53 (31.69)
 55 Savidge, Kyle             16 MSC-CT               2:01.92                   
                  28.50       59.64 (31.14)     1:30.69 (31.05)     2:01.92 (31.23)
 56 Gosek, Daniel             15 EEX-NJ               2:01.98                   
                  27.20       57.48 (30.28)     1:29.68 (32.20)     2:01.98 (32.30)
 57 Pribis, Carter            15 MST-NE               2:02.14                   
                  28.17       58.17 (30.00)     1:29.89 (31.72)     2:02.14 (32.25)
 58 Leland, Trevor            15 NJW-NJ               2:03.29                   
                  29.69     1:00.36 (30.67)     1:31.99 (31.63)     2:03.29 (31.30)
 59 Amodio, Lucas             16 DDF-MR               2:04.76                   
                  28.60       59.58 (30.98)     1:31.83 (32.25)     2:04.76 (32.93)
 60 Hosking, Adrien           13 GMSC-NE              2:05.96                   
                  30.23     1:01.90 (31.67)     1:33.97 (32.07)     2:05.96 (31.99)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.30        1999 Charles Barnes (Brown)                     
        MEET:   1:47.73    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
    15-18 NE:   1:46.00    4/1/1981 Rick Carey (Badger)                        
   15-18 RES:   1:43.84   12/1/2008 Patrick Murphy (GMA)                       
      US NAT:   1:45.89                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:47.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ               1:48.38    1:50.01 q      
                  26.18       54.56 (28.38)     1:22.57 (28.01)     1:50.01 (27.44)
  2 O'Donovan, Pat            18 LCAT-NI              1:53.74    1:50.43 q      
                  25.65       53.78 (28.13)     1:22.32 (28.54)     1:50.43 (28.11)
  3 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE              1:54.95    1:53.41 q      
                  25.96       54.11 (28.15)     1:23.76 (29.65)     1:53.41 (29.65)
  4 Nolle, Paul               17 BAC-NJ               1:54.67    1:53.77 q      
                  26.42       55.08 (28.66)     1:24.78 (29.70)     1:53.77 (28.99)
  5 Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                1:52.60    1:53.83 q      
                  27.23       56.59 (29.36)     1:25.11 (28.52)     1:53.83 (28.72)
  6 Pokornowski, Alec         16 TTSC-NI              1:55.92    1:54.38 q      
                  26.72       55.58 (28.86)     1:25.11 (29.53)     1:54.38 (29.27)
  7 McVicker, Mike            18 BAD-MR               1:55.42    1:54.40 q      
                  26.95       55.62 (28.67)     1:25.01 (29.39)     1:54.40 (29.39)
  8 Walsh, Brendan            16 PAA-NJ               1:57.27    1:54.47 q      
                  25.93       54.71 (28.78)     1:24.68 (29.97)     1:54.47 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Brandon            15 ABF-NE               1:55.84    1:54.49 q      
                  26.75       55.70 (28.95)     1:25.09 (29.39)     1:54.49 (29.40)
 10 Parkhurst, Shawn          17 OLSC-NI              1:54.38    1:54.60 q      
                  26.94       55.71 (28.77)     1:25.29 (29.58)     1:54.60 (29.31)
 11 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE               1:55.87    1:54.75 q      
                  26.45       55.40 (28.95)     1:25.10 (29.70)     1:54.75 (29.65)
 12 Lebovitz, Adam            17 WYW-CT               1:53.98    1:54.87 q      
                  27.26       55.91 (28.65)     1:25.23 (29.32)     1:54.87 (29.64)
 13 McEldrew, Jimmy           15 GAAC-MA              1:50.54    1:55.02 q      
                  27.32       55.96 (28.64)     1:25.79 (29.83)     1:55.02 (29.23)
 14 Zorsch, Cory              17 HAST-NI              1:56.72    1:55.31 q      
                  26.73       55.54 (28.81)     1:25.70 (30.16)     1:55.31 (29.61)
 15 Walcker, Bryan            15 BYB-NE               1:58.62    1:55.34 q      
                  26.49       54.97 (28.48)     1:24.92 (29.95)     1:55.34 (30.42)
 16 Sullivan, Patrick         16 ABF-NE               1:57.06    1:55.41 q      
                  27.06       56.52 (29.46)     1:26.13 (29.61)     1:55.41 (29.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harder, Robby             15 WYW-CT               1:56.85    1:55.51 q      
                  27.22       55.95 (28.73)     1:25.78 (29.83)     1:55.51 (29.73)
 18 Nichols, Troy             16 SCHE-AD              1:57.11    1:55.62 q      
                  26.87       55.79 (28.92)     1:25.39 (29.60)     1:55.62 (30.23)
 19 Brady, Phil               18 NWSC-NE              1:59.20    1:55.94 q      
                  27.09       56.13 (29.04)     1:26.06 (29.93)     1:55.94 (29.88)
 20 Alban, Doug               22 BLUE-MR              1:56.26    1:56.25 q      
                  27.90       57.47 (29.57)     1:27.35 (29.88)     1:56.25 (28.90)
 21 Lin, Michael              16 NSSC-NE              1:58.58    1:56.34 q      
                  27.14       55.85 (28.71)     1:25.98 (30.13)     1:56.34 (30.36)
 21 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 AGUA-MR              1:57.44    1:56.34 q      
                  27.93       57.53 (29.60)     1:27.38 (29.85)     1:56.34 (28.96)
 23 Foley, Brian              14 COND-MR              1:53.94    1:56.38 q      
                  27.21       56.22 (29.01)     1:25.99 (29.77)     1:56.38 (30.39)
 24 Farm, Eric                14 COND-MR              1:58.45    1:56.41 q      
                  26.68       55.75 (29.07)     1:25.89 (30.14)     1:56.41 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Culver, Eric              17 MSC-MR               1:56.21    1:56.53        
                  27.67       56.73 (29.06)     1:26.72 (29.99)     1:56.53 (29.81)
 26 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE              1:55.50    1:57.03        
                  27.44       56.76 (29.32)     1:27.17 (30.41)     1:57.03 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fleming, Christopher      18 CAT-NJ               1:56.86    1:57.04        
                  28.22       57.54 (29.32)     1:27.51 (29.97)     1:57.04 (29.53)
 28 Hunter, Paul              17 ANA-NE               1:54.30    1:57.21        
                  27.01       56.47 (29.46)     1:26.89 (30.42)     1:57.21 (30.32)
 29 Abrams, Michael           16 AGUA-MR              1:58.59    1:57.37        
                  28.26       57.72 (29.46)     1:27.61 (29.89)     1:57.37 (29.76)
 30 Dempsey, Lukas            15 MSC-MR               1:58.66    1:57.55        
                  27.61       56.96 (29.35)     1:27.45 (30.49)     1:57.55 (30.10)
 31 Ladd, Danny               17 PSC-NE               1:58.71    1:57.61        
                  28.45       57.90 (29.45)     1:27.66 (29.76)     1:57.61 (29.95)
 32 Reslow, Kris              17 EST-NE               2:03.64    1:57.64        
                  27.84       57.26 (29.42)     1:27.33 (30.07)     1:57.64 (30.31)
 33 Luong, Hao                16 BGSC-NE              1:59.37    1:57.89        
                  27.01       56.73 (29.72)     1:27.04 (30.31)     1:57.89 (30.85)
 34 Poling, Tyler             17 CAT-NJ               1:58.42    1:57.90        
                  27.81       57.53 (29.72)     1:28.21 (30.68)     1:57.90 (29.69)
 35 Heise, Matthew            16 LCAT-NI              1:58.21    1:58.32        
                  27.21       56.70 (29.49)     1:27.20 (30.50)     1:58.32 (31.12)
 36 Danner, Ripley            16 NDAC-MR              1:56.67    1:58.52        
                  26.79       55.88 (29.09)     1:26.56 (30.68)     1:58.52 (31.96)
 37 Estrada, Ray              18 LRAC-NE              1:57.98    1:58.54        
                  28.70       58.33 (29.63)     1:28.64 (30.31)     1:58.54 (29.90)
 37 Hughes, Kevin             15 BAD-MR               1:56.78    1:58.54        
                  27.95       57.46 (29.51)     1:28.46 (31.00)     1:58.54 (30.08)
 39 Burtchell, Eric           17 SSA-NE               1:58.78    1:58.55        
                  28.45       58.14 (29.69)     1:28.53 (30.39)     1:58.55 (30.02)
 40 Cook, Joshua              17 CCSC-NE              1:56.82    1:58.74        
                  27.66       56.87 (29.21)     1:27.45 (30.58)     1:58.74 (31.29)
 41 Chiasson, Hunter          17 KING-NE              1:58.46    1:59.04        
                  27.57       58.14 (30.57)     1:28.76 (30.62)     1:59.04 (30.28)
 42 Strand, Michael           16 ESC-NJ               1:54.58    1:59.05        
                  26.76       56.67 (29.91)     1:28.18 (31.51)     1:59.05 (30.87)
 43 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                1:58.29    1:59.17        
                  27.91       57.85 (29.94)     1:28.72 (30.87)     1:59.17 (30.45)
 44 O'Neal, Patrick           16 KING-NE              1:57.78    1:59.31        
                  27.60       57.57 (29.97)     1:28.41 (30.84)     1:59.31 (30.90)
 45 Donnarumma, Dan           19 UN-NI                1:59.07    1:59.32        
                  28.13       58.66 (30.53)     1:28.82 (30.16)     1:59.32 (30.50)
 46 Pretto, Jack              17 CDOG-CT              1:57.36    1:59.53        
                  27.74       58.19 (30.45)     1:29.01 (30.82)     1:59.53 (30.52)
 47 Tse, Justin               16 SAC-NE               1:58.53    2:00.19        
                  28.88       58.92 (30.04)     1:29.12 (30.20)     2:00.19 (31.07)
 48 Moothart, Alex            18 SAC-NE               1:58.81    2:00.42        
                  28.42       58.45 (30.03)     1:29.46 (31.01)     2:00.42 (30.96)
 49 Leddy, Mike               16 EEX-NJ               1:58.32    2:00.46        
                  28.03       57.95 (29.92)     1:29.07 (31.12)     2:00.46 (31.39)
 50 Stobbe, Eric              13 SAC-NJ               1:56.53    2:00.52        
                  28.10       58.05 (29.95)     1:29.01 (30.96)     2:00.52 (31.51)
 51 Conway, John              15 SSL-MR               1:58.34    2:00.68        
                  28.00       58.56 (30.56)     1:30.01 (31.45)     2:00.68 (30.67)
 52 Nutter, Matt              16 ANA-NE               1:56.15    2:01.07        
                  28.07       58.28 (30.21)     1:29.75 (31.47)     2:01.07 (31.32)
 53 Lyons, Chris              15 BAD-MR               1:56.85    2:01.34        
                  28.03       58.67 (30.64)     1:30.35 (31.68)     2:01.34 (30.99)
 54 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               1:58.40    2:01.53        
                  28.33       58.68 (30.35)     1:29.84 (31.16)     2:01.53 (31.69)
 55 Savidge, Kyle             16 MSC-CT               1:58.91    2:01.92        
                  28.50       59.64 (31.14)     1:30.69 (31.05)     2:01.92 (31.23)
 56 Gosek, Daniel             15 EEX-NJ               2:01.18    2:01.98        
                  27.20       57.48 (30.28)     1:29.68 (32.20)     2:01.98 (32.30)
 57 Pribis, Carter            15 MST-NE               2:01.51    2:02.14        
                  28.17       58.17 (30.00)     1:29.89 (31.72)     2:02.14 (32.25)
 58 Leland, Trevor            15 NJW-NJ               2:09.37    2:03.29        
                  29.69     1:00.36 (30.67)     1:31.99 (31.63)     2:03.29 (31.30)
 59 Amodio, Lucas             16 DDF-MR               2:12.21    2:04.76        
                  28.60       59.58 (30.98)     1:31.83 (32.25)     2:04.76 (32.93)
 60 Hosking, Adrien           13 GMSC-NE              2:06.65    2:05.96        
                  30.23     1:01.90 (31.67)     1:33.97 (32.07)     2:05.96 (31.99)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Weiner, Ben               18 COND-MR              1:00.88    1:00.49        
                  28.59     1:00.49 (31.90)                                        
  2 Lenkeit, Michael          17 SNCO-CT              1:01.30    1:00.82        
                  28.98     1:00.82 (31.84)                                        
  3 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              1:01.62    1:02.40        
                  29.00     1:02.40 (33.40)                                        
  4 Cummings, Thomas          14 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:03.13        
                  30.03     1:03.13 (33.10)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Declan        13 TTSC-NI              1:02.55    1:03.40        
                  29.57     1:03.40 (33.83)                                        
  6 Chansakul, JR             15 AGUA-MR              1:03.25    1:04.51        
                  30.56     1:04.51 (33.95)                                        
  7 Eggers, Brendan           17 BAD-MR               1:08.73    1:04.59        
                  30.43     1:04.59 (34.16)                                        
  8 Li, Michael               14 ESC-NJ               1:06.80    1:04.60        
                  30.17     1:04.60 (34.43)                                        
  9 Rappaport, Will           14 BAD-MR               1:02.57    1:04.72        
                  30.19     1:04.72 (34.53)                                        
 10 Martin, JOE               13 TTSC-NI              1:03.00    1:06.01        
                  30.80     1:06.01 (35.21)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   53.59        1980 Steve Lundquist (SMU)                        
        MEET:   55.87    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                         
    15-18 NE:   55.04    4/1/1981 John Moffet (UN)                             
   15-18 RES:   54.10   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                       
      US NAT:   54.86                                                          
     US OPEN:   55.89                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higgins, Christian        16 UN_CT-CT               55.99      55.52        
                  26.23       55.52 (29.29)                                        
  2 Swenson, Steve            24 JG-NJ                  56.10      56.11        
                  25.94       56.11 (30.17)                                        
  3 Sanderson, Brent          18 UN-MA                  57.40      56.14        
                  26.19       56.14 (29.95)                                        
  3 Casey, Thomas             18 SNCO-CT                57.73      56.14        
                  26.39       56.14 (29.75)                                        
  5 Carlucci, Conor           20 UN-MR                  57.88      56.75        
                  26.36       56.75 (30.39)                                        
  6 Fink, Nicolas             15 CAT-NJ                 57.93      57.56        
                  26.61       57.56 (30.95)                                        
  7 Wilson, Kevin             17 JG-NJ                  57.40      57.88        
                  27.45       57.88 (30.43)                                        
  8 Millett, Ted              17 YNS-NE                 58.01      58.20        
                  27.39       58.20 (30.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pink, Kenneth             18 PACK-NI                58.08      58.11        
                  27.11       58.11 (31.00)                                        
 10 McVicker, Mike            18 BAD-MR                 58.19      58.25        
                  27.54       58.25 (30.71)                                        
 11 Didonato, Michael         21 UN-MR                  58.31      58.64        
                  27.07       58.64 (31.57)                                        
 12 Fine, Daniel              15 PAA-NJ                 58.40      58.65        
                  27.59       58.65 (31.06)                                        
 13 Grant, Raymond            20 UN-NE                  58.77      58.80        
                  27.54       58.80 (31.26)                                        
 14 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR                 59.09      59.57        
                  28.32       59.57 (31.25)                                        
 15 Keenan, Donny             18 JG-NJ                  59.39      59.63        
                  27.82       59.63 (31.81)                                        
 16 Muller, Christian         17 PBAC-MR                59.38      59.74        
                  27.88       59.74 (31.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wood, Andrew              18 BGSC-NE                59.58      58.84        
                  28.03       58.84 (30.81)                                        
 18 Jacobi, Steven            16 PAA-NJ                 59.64      59.56        
                  27.86       59.56 (31.70)                                        
 19 Meck, Mike                16 MSC-MR                 59.84      59.69        
                  28.52       59.69 (31.17)                                        
 20 McManus, Sean             19 UN-NI                  59.52    1:00.29        
                  27.94     1:00.29 (32.35)                                        
 21 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ                 59.73    1:00.33        
                  28.42     1:00.33 (31.91)                                        
 22 Beaulieu, Connor          16 LEHY-CT              1:00.43    1:00.39        
                  28.56     1:00.39 (31.83)                                        
 23 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI                59.96    1:00.49        
                  28.30     1:00.49 (32.19)                                        
 24 Mo, Samuel                14 BAD-MR               1:00.20    1:01.14        
                  28.91     1:01.14 (32.23)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ                57.83                   
                  27.35       57.83 (30.48)                                        
 26 Rappold, Timothy          17 SCHE-AD              1:00.55                   
                  28.37     1:00.55 (32.18)                                        
 27 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 LIE-MR               1:00.59                   
                  28.63     1:00.59 (31.96)                                        
 28 Bender, Jonathan          18 BAC-NJ               1:00.64                   
                  28.95     1:00.64 (31.69)                                        
 29 Deveney, Brendan          18 WYW-CT               1:00.81                   
                  28.44     1:00.81 (32.37)                                        
 30 Weiner, Ben               18 COND-MR              1:00.88                   
                  28.61     1:00.88 (32.27)                                        
 31 Seketa, Ben               16 SYCH-NI              1:00.94                   
                  28.76     1:00.94 (32.18)                                        
 32 Nord, John                16 LCAT-NI              1:00.97                   
                  28.96     1:00.97 (32.01)                                        
 33 Olson, William            17 SAC-NE               1:01.24                   
                  28.48     1:01.24 (32.76)                                        
 34 Goetz, Mathew             15 TS-MR                1:01.31                   
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)                                        
 35 Bartlett, Hunter          15 VAC-MR               1:01.34                   
                  28.80     1:01.34 (32.54)                                        
 36 Lenkeit, Michael          17 SNCO-CT              1:01.39                   
                  28.75     1:01.39 (32.64)                                        
 36 O'Neill, Timmy            18 ABF-NE               1:01.39                   
                  28.86     1:01.39 (32.53)                                        
 38 Gabriele, Louis           16 BB-NJ                1:01.41                   
                  28.48     1:01.41 (32.93)                                        
 39 Goldstein, Jake           15 TS-MR                1:01.47                   
                  28.88     1:01.47 (32.59)                                        
 40 Bidwell, Michael          18 SCHE-AD              1:01.49                   
                  28.80     1:01.49 (32.69)                                        
 41 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE              1:01.59                   
                  28.89     1:01.59 (32.70)                                        
 42 Shi, Michael              18 BGSC-NE              1:01.63                   
                  28.50     1:01.63 (33.13)                                        
 43 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              1:01.70                   
                  28.72     1:01.70 (32.98)                                        
 44 Rutkowski, Robert         17 CLSC-NI              1:01.74                   
                  29.06     1:01.74 (32.68)                                        
 45 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              1:01.75                   
                  28.78     1:01.75 (32.97)                                        
 46 Garufi, Beau              18 WACK-NE              1:01.91                   
                  29.24     1:01.91 (32.67)                                        
 47 Brady, Phil               18 NWSC-NE              1:02.08                   
                  29.09     1:02.08 (32.99)                                        
 48 Czelewicz, Kirk           15 NWSC-NE              1:02.33                   
                  29.08     1:02.33 (33.25)                                        
 49 Michels, Gregory          18 BGSC-NE              1:02.58                   
                  29.45     1:02.58 (33.13)                                        
 50 Kaiserian, Mike           21 UN-MA                1:02.64                   
                  28.50     1:02.64 (34.14)                                        
 50 Disco, Mike               18 HHS-NE               1:02.64                   
                  28.92     1:02.64 (33.72)                                        
 52 Hinds, Jonathan           17 TS-MR                1:02.79                   
                  28.98     1:02.79 (33.81)                                        
 53 Marois, Marc              18 SOLO-NE              1:03.46                   
                  30.04     1:03.46 (33.42)                                        
 54 Zittel, Kyle              16 EDEN-NI              1:03.47                   
                  29.46     1:03.47 (34.01)                                        
 55 Pursley, Nathan           15 BOSS-NE              1:03.60                   
                  29.74     1:03.60 (33.86)                                        
 56 MacDonald, Keith          19 JG-NJ                1:03.77                   
                  28.69     1:03.77 (35.08)                                        
 57 Husson, Patrick           17 UN-PV                1:04.11                   
                  29.82     1:04.11 (34.29)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Goetz, Mathew             15 TS-MR                1:01.37    1:02.40        
                  29.56     1:02.40 (32.84)                                        
  2 Mock, Daniel              16 NSSC-NE              1:02.00    1:02.43        
                  29.32     1:02.43 (33.11)                                        
  3 McNeil, Devin             18 NWSC-NE              1:02.06    1:02.58        
                  29.05     1:02.58 (33.53)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Declan        13 TTSC-NI              1:02.55    1:03.17        
                  29.74     1:03.17 (33.43)                                        
  5 Hinds, Jonathan           17 TS-MR                1:02.17    1:03.50        
                  28.98     1:03.50 (34.52)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   53.59        1980 Steve Lundquist (SMU)                        
        MEET:   55.87    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                         
    15-18 NE:   55.04    4/1/1981 John Moffet (UN)                             
   15-18 RES:   54.10   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                       
      US NAT:   54.86                                                          
     US OPEN:   55.89                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgins, Christian        16 UN_CT-CT               56.70      55.99 q      
                  26.60       55.99 (29.39)                                        
  2 Swenson, Steve            24 JG-NJ                1:00.76      56.10 q      
                  26.02       56.10 (30.08)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kevin             17 JG-NJ                  59.00      57.40 q      
                  26.99       57.40 (30.41)                                        
  3 Sanderson, Brent          18 UN-MA                  58.10      57.40 q      
                  27.15       57.40 (30.25)                                        
  5 Casey, Thomas             18 SNCO-CT                56.42      57.73 q      
                  27.08       57.73 (30.65)                                        
  6 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ              1:00.37      57.83 q      
                  27.35       57.83 (30.48)                                        
  7 Carlucci, Conor           20 UN-MR                  57.35      57.88 q      
                  27.23       57.88 (30.65)                                        
  8 Fink, Nicolas             15 CAT-NJ               1:00.81      57.93 q      
                  26.89       57.93 (31.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Millett, Ted              17 YNS-NE                 57.48      58.01 q      
                  27.51       58.01 (30.50)                                        
 10 Pink, Kenneth             18 PACK-NI                59.04      58.08 q      
                  27.50       58.08 (30.58)                                        
 11 McVicker, Mike            18 BAD-MR                 58.13      58.19 q      
                  27.44       58.19 (30.75)                                        
 12 Didonato, Michael         21 UN-MR                1:00.37      58.31 q      
                  27.07       58.31 (31.24)                                        
 13 Fine, Daniel              15 PAA-NJ                 58.25      58.40 q      
                  27.00       58.40 (31.40)                                        
 14 Grant, Raymond            20 UN-NE                  57.70      58.77 q      
                  27.81       58.77 (30.96)                                        
 15 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR                 59.32      59.09 q      
                  28.31       59.09 (30.78)                                        
 16 Muller, Christian         17 PBAC-MR                58.89      59.38 q      
                  27.54       59.38 (31.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keenan, Donny             18 JG-NJ                1:00.85      59.39 q      
                  27.65       59.39 (31.74)                                        
 18 McManus, Sean             19 UN-NI                  58.63      59.52 q      
                  27.56       59.52 (31.96)                                        
 19 Wood, Andrew              18 BGSC-NE                59.72      59.58 q      
                  27.91       59.58 (31.67)                                        
 20 Jacobi, Steven            16 PAA-NJ               1:00.51      59.64 q      
                  27.97       59.64 (31.67)                                        
 21 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               1:00.19      59.73 q      
                  29.14       59.73 (30.59)                                        
 22 Meck, Mike                16 MSC-MR                 59.17      59.84 q      
                  28.57       59.84 (31.27)                                        
 23 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI              1:00.15      59.96 q      
                  28.15       59.96 (31.81)                                        
 24 Mo, Samuel                14 BAD-MR               1:01.21    1:00.20 q      
                  28.82     1:00.20 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beaulieu, Connor          16 LEHY-CT              1:01.29    1:00.43        
                  28.64     1:00.43 (31.79)                                        
 26 Rappold, Timothy          17 SCHE-AD              1:00.34    1:00.55        
                  28.37     1:00.55 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 LIE-MR               1:01.18    1:00.59        
                  28.63     1:00.59 (31.96)                                        
 28 Bender, Jonathan          18 BAC-NJ               1:00.86    1:00.64        
                  28.95     1:00.64 (31.69)                                        
 29 Deveney, Brendan          18 WYW-CT               1:01.29    1:00.81        
                  28.44     1:00.81 (32.37)                                        
 30 Weiner, Ben               18 COND-MR              1:02.14    1:00.88        
                  28.61     1:00.88 (32.27)                                        
 31 Seketa, Ben               16 SYCH-NI                59.28    1:00.94        
                  28.76     1:00.94 (32.18)                                        
 32 Nord, John                16 LCAT-NI              1:01.59    1:00.97        
                  28.96     1:00.97 (32.01)                                        
 33 Olson, William            17 SAC-NE               1:01.45    1:01.24        
                  28.48     1:01.24 (32.76)                                        
 34 Goetz, Mathew             15 TS-MR                1:01.47    1:01.31        
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)                                        
 35 Bartlett, Hunter          15 VAC-MR               1:01.16    1:01.34        
                  28.80     1:01.34 (32.54)                                        
 36 Lenkeit, Michael          17 SNCO-CT              1:01.36    1:01.39        
                  28.75     1:01.39 (32.64)                                        
 36 O'Neill, Timmy            18 ABF-NE               1:01.22    1:01.39        
                  28.86     1:01.39 (32.53)                                        
 38 Gabriele, Louis           16 BB-NJ                1:02.98    1:01.41        
                  28.48     1:01.41 (32.93)                                        
 39 Goldstein, Jake           15 TS-MR                1:02.18    1:01.47        
                  28.88     1:01.47 (32.59)                                        
 40 Bidwell, Michael          18 SCHE-AD              1:01.87    1:01.49        
                  28.80     1:01.49 (32.69)                                        
 41 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE              1:01.73    1:01.59        
                  28.89     1:01.59 (32.70)                                        
 42 Shi, Michael              18 BGSC-NE              1:02.31    1:01.63        
                  28.50     1:01.63 (33.13)                                        
 43 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR              1:02.19    1:01.70        
                  28.72     1:01.70 (32.98)                                        
 44 Rutkowski, Robert         17 CLSC-NI              1:00.55    1:01.74        
                  29.06     1:01.74 (32.68)                                        
 45 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              1:01.62    1:01.75        
                  28.78     1:01.75 (32.97)                                        
 46 Garufi, Beau              18 WACK-NE              1:00.35    1:01.91        
                  29.24     1:01.91 (32.67)                                        
 47 Brady, Phil               18 NWSC-NE              1:04.91    1:02.08        
                  29.09     1:02.08 (32.99)                                        
 48 Czelewicz, Kirk           15 NWSC-NE              1:02.16    1:02.33        
                  29.08     1:02.33 (33.25)                                        
 49 Michels, Gregory          18 BGSC-NE              1:01.94    1:02.58        
                  29.45     1:02.58 (33.13)                                        
 50 Kaiserian, Mike           21 UN-MA                1:07.23    1:02.64        
                  28.50     1:02.64 (34.14)                                        
 50 Disco, Mike               18 HHS-NE               1:01.25    1:02.64        
                  28.92     1:02.64 (33.72)                                        
 52 Hinds, Jonathan           17 TS-MR                1:02.17    1:02.79        
                  28.98     1:02.79 (33.81)                                        
 53 Marois, Marc              18 SOLO-NE              1:01.52    1:03.46        
                  30.04     1:03.46 (33.42)                                        
 54 Zittel, Kyle              16 EDEN-NI              1:01.97    1:03.47        
                  29.46     1:03.47 (34.01)                                        
 55 Pursley, Nathan           15 BOSS-NE              1:02.18    1:03.60        
                  29.74     1:03.60 (33.86)                                        
 56 MacDonald, Keith          19 JG-NJ                1:01.59    1:03.77        
                  28.69     1:03.77 (35.08)                                        
 57 Husson, Patrick           17 UN-PV                1:01.32    1:04.11        
                  29.82     1:04.11 (34.29)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wood, Andrew              18 BGSC-NE              2:15.26    2:06.45        
                  28.20     1:00.02 (31.82)     1:33.29 (33.27)     2:06.45 (33.16)
  2 Chansakul, JR             15 AGUA-MR              2:16.05    2:17.02        
                  31.18     1:05.90 (34.72)     1:41.38 (35.48)     2:17.02 (35.64)
  3 Cummings, Thomas          14 COND-MR              2:16.87    2:17.65        
                  31.33     1:06.66 (35.33)     1:42.37 (35.71)     2:17.65 (35.28)
  4 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                2:22.32    2:17.69        
                  30.64     1:05.50 (34.86)     1:41.42 (35.92)     2:17.69 (36.27)
  5 Martin, JOE               13 TTSC-NI              2:17.55    2:21.92        
                  31.59     1:06.69 (35.10)     1:43.51 (36.82)     2:21.92 (38.41)
  6 Burton, Jerry             15 TIDE-VA              2:26.00    2:32.83        
                  34.21     1:12.87 (38.66)     1:52.95 (40.08)     2:32.83 (39.88)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:56.29        1981 Steve Lundquist (SMU)                      
        MEET:   2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee (PAA-NJ)                      
    15-18 NE:   1:57.20   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   1:56.56   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                     
      US NAT:   1:59.89                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:01.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             18 PAA-NJ               2:03.33    2:00.69        
                  27.35       57.80 (30.45)     1:29.21 (31.41)     2:00.69 (31.48)
  2 Casey, Thomas             18 SNCO-CT              2:01.71    2:00.72        
                  26.64       57.20 (30.56)     1:29.14 (31.94)     2:00.72 (31.58)
  3 McVicker, Mike            18 BAD-MR               2:07.15    2:03.74        
                  27.45       58.34 (30.89)     1:30.60 (32.26)     2:03.74 (33.14)
  4 Pink, Kenneth             18 PACK-NI              2:06.90    2:04.50        
                  27.81       59.91 (32.10)     1:32.08 (32.17)     2:04.50 (32.42)
  5 Cipolla, Chris            17 SAC-NJ               2:07.98    2:07.34        
                  29.05     1:01.08 (32.03)     1:34.13 (33.05)     2:07.34 (33.21)
  6 Didonato, Michael         21 UN-MR                2:06.94    2:07.56        
                  28.45     1:00.44 (31.99)     1:33.30 (32.86)     2:07.56 (34.26)
  7 Fink, Nicolas             15 CAT-NJ               2:08.95    2:07.83        
                  28.19     1:00.29 (32.10)     1:34.21 (33.92)     2:07.83 (33.62)
  8 Millett, Ted              17 YNS-NE               2:08.78    2:10.74        
                  29.11     1:01.96 (32.85)     1:36.00 (34.04)     2:10.74 (34.74)
B - Final
  9 Sanderson, Brent          18 UN-MA                2:09.48    2:04.11        
                  28.45       59.87 (31.42)     1:31.42 (31.55)     2:04.11 (32.69)
 10 Maher, Connor             16 HNHS-CT              2:09.17    2:06.67        
                  28.95     1:01.13 (32.18)     1:33.86 (32.73)     2:06.67 (32.81)
 11 Meck, Mike                16 MSC-MR               2:10.75    2:08.85        
                  28.80     1:01.16 (32.36)     1:34.43 (33.27)     2:08.85 (34.42)
 12 O'Connor, Dan             17 SYCH-NI              2:11.24    2:08.92        
                  29.33     1:01.79 (32.46)     1:34.98 (33.19)     2:08.92 (33.94)
 13 Bender, Jonathan          18 BAC-NJ               2:11.09    2:09.21        
                  29.81     1:02.57 (32.76)     1:35.75 (33.18)     2:09.21 (33.46)
 14 McManus, Sean             19 UN-NI                2:10.41    2:09.46        
                  28.62     1:01.65 (33.03)     1:35.01 (33.36)     2:09.46 (34.45)
 15 Rappold, Timothy          17 SCHE-AD              2:09.24    2:11.31        
                  29.90     1:02.50 (32.60)     1:36.61 (34.11)     2:11.31 (34.70)
 16 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               2:09.98    2:11.40        
                  29.40     1:02.75 (33.35)     1:37.01 (34.26)     2:11.40 (34.39)
C - Final
 17 Lyons, Chris              15 BAD-MR               2:11.76    2:10.13        
                  28.90     1:01.98 (33.08)     1:35.87 (33.89)     2:10.13 (34.26)
 18 Beaulieu, Connor          16 LEHY-CT              2:12.78    2:10.67        
                  28.97     1:01.62 (32.65)     1:35.44 (33.82)     2:10.67 (35.23)
 19 Fine, Daniel              15 PAA-NJ               2:11.29    2:11.42        
                  28.94     1:02.13 (33.19)     1:36.72 (34.59)     2:11.42 (34.70)
 20 Seketa, Ben               16 SYCH-NI              2:13.04    2:11.55        
                  28.94     1:02.11 (33.17)     1:36.67 (34.56)     2:11.55 (34.88)
 21 McNally, Adam             17 GMSC-NE              2:12.03    2:13.12        
                  29.98     1:03.62 (33.64)     1:37.97 (34.35)     2:13.12 (35.15)
 22 Goetz, Mathew             15 TS-MR                2:13.74    2:14.87        
                  30.27     1:04.24 (33.97)     1:39.07 (34.83)     2:14.87 (35.80)
 23 Bischoff, Kent            15 TS-MR                2:12.96    2:14.96        
                  30.77     1:04.76 (33.99)     1:39.84 (35.08)     2:14.96 (35.12)
 24 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI              2:13.83    2:19.88        
                  29.61     1:03.96 (34.35)     1:41.91 (37.95)     2:19.88 (37.97)
Preliminaries
  3 Higgins, Christian        16 UN_CT-CT             2:03.40                   
                  27.26       58.22 (30.96)     1:30.67 (32.45)     2:03.40 (32.73)
 10 Wilson, Kevin             17 JG-NJ                2:09.05                   
                  28.39     1:00.94 (32.55)     1:35.04 (34.10)     2:09.05 (34.01)
 20 Bartlett, Hunter          15 VAC-MR               2:11.32                   
                  29.55     1:02.95 (33.40)     1:36.50 (33.55)     2:11.32 (34.82)
 24 Lenkeit, Michael          17 SNCO-CT              2:12.84                   
                  29.35     1:02.50 (33.15)     1:37.49 (34.99)     2:12.84 (35.35)
 29 Muller, Christian         17 PBAC-MR              2:14.08                   
                  28.63     1:01.78 (33.15)     1:36.99 (35.21)     2:14.08 (37.09)
 30 Goldstein, Jake           15 TS-MR                2:14.14                   
                  30.38     1:04.23 (33.85)     1:39.04 (34.81)     2:14.14 (35.10)
 31 Nord, John                16 LCAT-NI              2:14.21                   
                  30.57     1:03.96 (33.39)     1:38.85 (34.89)     2:14.21 (35.36)
 32 Gabriele, Louis           16 BB-NJ                2:14.46                   
                  29.67     1:03.29 (33.62)     1:38.49 (35.20)     2:14.46 (35.97)
 33 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE              2:14.99                   
                  30.89     1:05.10 (34.21)     1:39.92 (34.82)     2:14.99 (35.07)
 34 Jacobi, Steven            16 PAA-NJ               2:15.02                   
                  29.46     1:03.25 (33.79)     1:38.80 (35.55)     2:15.02 (36.22)
 35 Fortin, Ryan              15 ANA-NE               2:15.70                   
                  29.53     1:03.57 (34.04)     1:39.34 (35.77)     2:15.70 (36.36)
 36 Marois, Marc              18 SOLO-NE              2:16.52                   
                  30.94     1:05.70 (34.76)     1:41.13 (35.43)     2:16.52 (35.39)
 37 Michels, Gregory          18 BGSC-NE              2:17.05                   
                  30.18     1:04.15 (33.97)     1:40.07 (35.92)     2:17.05 (36.98)
 38 Keenan, Donny             18 JG-NJ                2:17.14                   
                  30.31     1:04.96 (34.65)     1:40.68 (35.72)     2:17.14 (36.46)
 39 Mo, Samuel                14 BAD-MR               2:17.28                   
                  30.42     1:04.81 (34.39)     1:40.45 (35.64)     2:17.28 (36.83)
 40 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 LIE-MR               2:17.59                   
                  29.35     1:02.34 (32.99)     1:37.80 (35.46)     2:17.59 (39.79)
 41 Fortin, Brendan           18 ANA-NE               2:17.82                   
                  30.55     1:05.40 (34.85)     1:41.45 (36.05)     2:17.82 (36.37)
 42 Disco, Mike               18 HHS-NE               2:18.07                   
                  30.06     1:04.71 (34.65)     1:41.02 (36.31)     2:18.07 (37.05)
 43 Pursley, Nathan           15 BOSS-NE              2:18.23                   
                  31.00     1:06.00 (35.00)     1:41.80 (35.80)     2:18.23 (36.43)
 44 Czelewicz, Kirk           15 NWSC-NE              2:18.80                   
                  31.04     1:05.65 (34.61)     1:41.96 (36.31)     2:18.80 (36.84)
 45 McNeil, Devin             18 NWSC-NE              2:18.86                   
                  30.06     1:04.20 (34.14)     1:41.10 (36.90)     2:18.86 (37.76)
 46 Rutkowski, Robert         17 CLSC-NI              2:19.28                   
                  31.27     1:07.70 (36.43)     1:43.37 (35.67)     2:19.28 (35.91)
 47 Hinds, Jonathan           17 TS-MR                2:19.76                   
                  30.95     1:06.12 (35.17)     1:42.54 (36.42)     2:19.76 (37.22)
 48 Shi, Michael              18 BGSC-NE              2:20.39                   
                  30.23     1:06.07 (35.84)     1:43.57 (37.50)     2:20.39 (36.82)
 49 Resila, Nate              16 ALBS-AD              2:21.73                   
                  29.92     1:04.88 (34.96)     1:41.92 (37.04)     2:21.73 (39.81)
 -- Wood, Andrew              18 BGSC-NE                  DQ                    
 -- Weiner, Ben               18 COND-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Deluca, Paolo             17 ABF-NE                  DFS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:56.29        1981 Steve Lundquist (SMU)                      
        MEET:   2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee (PAA-NJ)                      
    15-18 NE:   1:57.20   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   1:56.56   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                     
      US NAT:   1:59.89                                                        
     US OPEN:   2:01.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Thomas             18 SNCO-CT              2:10.32    2:01.71 q      
                  26.66       57.10 (30.44)     1:29.03 (31.93)     2:01.71 (32.68)
  2 Hayet, Nimrod             18 PAA-NJ               2:26.65L   2:03.33 q      
                  27.67       58.48 (30.81)     1:30.50 (32.02)     2:03.33 (32.83)
  3 Higgins, Christian        16 UN_CT-CT             2:02.72    2:03.40 q      
                  27.26       58.22 (30.96)     1:30.67 (32.45)     2:03.40 (32.73)
  4 Pink, Kenneth             18 PACK-NI              2:06.68    2:06.90 q      
                  28.77     1:00.92 (32.15)     1:33.16 (32.24)     2:06.90 (33.74)
  5 Didonato, Michael         21 UN-MR                2:08.56    2:06.94 q      
                  29.08     1:01.22 (32.14)     1:33.64 (32.42)     2:06.94 (33.30)
  6 McVicker, Mike            18 BAD-MR               2:07.32    2:07.15 q      
                  28.22     1:00.50 (32.28)     1:33.71 (33.21)     2:07.15 (33.44)
  7 Cipolla, Chris            17 SAC-NJ               2:11.39    2:07.98 q      
                  29.07     1:01.15 (32.08)     1:34.33 (33.18)     2:07.98 (33.65)
  8 Millett, Ted              17 YNS-NE               2:05.50    2:08.78 q      
                  29.11     1:02.19 (33.08)     1:35.40 (33.21)     2:08.78 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fink, Nicolas             15 CAT-NJ               2:12.04    2:08.95 q      
                  28.31     1:00.27 (31.96)     1:34.27 (34.00)     2:08.95 (34.68)
 10 Wilson, Kevin             17 JG-NJ                2:12.48    2:09.05 q      
                  28.39     1:00.94 (32.55)     1:35.04 (34.10)     2:09.05 (34.01)
 11 Maher, Connor             16 HNHS-CT              2:13.67    2:09.17 q      
                  29.65     1:02.85 (33.20)     1:35.79 (32.94)     2:09.17 (33.38)
 12 Rappold, Timothy          17 SCHE-AD              2:10.34    2:09.24 q      
                  29.49     1:02.50 (33.01)     1:35.57 (33.07)     2:09.24 (33.67)
 13 Sanderson, Brent          18 UN-MA                2:14.45    2:09.48 q      
                  28.85     1:00.89 (32.04)     1:34.31 (33.42)     2:09.48 (35.17)
 14 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               2:10.43    2:09.98 q      
                  28.73     1:01.15 (32.42)     1:35.60 (34.45)     2:09.98 (34.38)
 15 McManus, Sean             19 UN-NI                2:14.04    2:10.41 q      
                  28.52     1:01.33 (32.81)     1:35.09 (33.76)     2:10.41 (35.32)
 16 Meck, Mike                16 MSC-MR               2:08.65    2:10.75 q      
                  29.60     1:02.50 (32.90)     1:36.38 (33.88)     2:10.75 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bender, Jonathan          18 BAC-NJ               2:10.90    2:11.09 q      
                  29.76     1:03.28 (33.52)     1:37.07 (33.79)     2:11.09 (34.02)
 18 O'Connor, Dan             17 SYCH-NI              2:10.67    2:11.24 q      
                  29.70     1:02.61 (32.91)     1:36.57 (33.96)     2:11.24 (34.67)
 19 Fine, Daniel              15 PAA-NJ               2:12.15    2:11.29 q      
                  28.63     1:01.39 (32.76)     1:36.58 (35.19)     2:11.29 (34.71)
 20 Bartlett, Hunter          15 VAC-MR               2:19.34    2:11.32 q      
                  29.55     1:02.95 (33.40)     1:36.50 (33.55)     2:11.32 (34.82)
 21 Lyons, Chris              15 BAD-MR               2:13.13    2:11.76 q      
                  29.37     1:02.89 (33.52)     1:36.89 (34.00)     2:11.76 (34.87)
 22 McNally, Adam             17 GMSC-NE              2:13.83    2:12.03 q      
                  29.94     1:03.57 (33.63)     1:37.72 (34.15)     2:12.03 (34.31)
 23 Beaulieu, Connor          16 LEHY-CT              2:12.54    2:12.78 q      
                  29.37     1:02.68 (33.31)     1:36.92 (34.24)     2:12.78 (35.86)
 24 Lenkeit, Michael          17 SNCO-CT              2:13.99    2:12.84 q      
                  29.35     1:02.50 (33.15)     1:37.49 (34.99)     2:12.84 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bischoff, Kent            15 TS-MR                2:15.00    2:12.96        
                  30.53     1:03.95 (33.42)     1:37.98 (34.03)     2:12.96 (34.98)
 26 Seketa, Ben               16 SYCH-NI              2:15.74    2:13.04        
                  29.23     1:02.18 (32.95)     1:37.14 (34.96)     2:13.04 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Goetz, Mathew             15 TS-MR                2:14.64    2:13.74        
                  30.13     1:03.67 (33.54)     1:38.31 (34.64)     2:13.74 (35.43)
 28 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI              2:12.89    2:13.83        
                  29.49     1:02.56 (33.07)     1:37.52 (34.96)     2:13.83 (36.31)
 29 Muller, Christian         17 PBAC-MR              2:18.86    2:14.08        
                  28.63     1:01.78 (33.15)     1:36.99 (35.21)     2:14.08 (37.09)
 30 Goldstein, Jake           15 TS-MR                2:14.67    2:14.14        
                  30.38     1:04.23 (33.85)     1:39.04 (34.81)     2:14.14 (35.10)
 31 Nord, John                16 LCAT-NI              2:13.63    2:14.21        
                  30.57     1:03.96 (33.39)     1:38.85 (34.89)     2:14.21 (35.36)
 32 Gabriele, Louis           16 BB-NJ                2:13.90    2:14.46        
                  29.67     1:03.29 (33.62)     1:38.49 (35.20)     2:14.46 (35.97)
 33 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE              2:14.45    2:14.99        
                  30.89     1:05.10 (34.21)     1:39.92 (34.82)     2:14.99 (35.07)
 34 Jacobi, Steven            16 PAA-NJ               2:16.88    2:15.02        
                  29.46     1:03.25 (33.79)     1:38.80 (35.55)     2:15.02 (36.22)
 35 Fortin, Ryan              15 ANA-NE               2:11.07    2:15.70        
                  29.53     1:03.57 (34.04)     1:39.34 (35.77)     2:15.70 (36.36)
 36 Marois, Marc              18 SOLO-NE              2:14.58    2:16.52        
                  30.94     1:05.70 (34.76)     1:41.13 (35.43)     2:16.52 (35.39)
 37 Michels, Gregory          18 BGSC-NE              2:14.68    2:17.05        
                  30.18     1:04.15 (33.97)     1:40.07 (35.92)     2:17.05 (36.98)
 38 Keenan, Donny             18 JG-NJ                2:18.62    2:17.14        
                  30.31     1:04.96 (34.65)     1:40.68 (35.72)     2:17.14 (36.46)
 39 Mo, Samuel                14 BAD-MR               2:11.55    2:17.28        
                  30.42     1:04.81 (34.39)     1:40.45 (35.64)     2:17.28 (36.83)
 40 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 LIE-MR               2:16.54    2:17.59        
                  29.35     1:02.34 (32.99)     1:37.80 (35.46)     2:17.59 (39.79)
 41 Fortin, Brendan           18 ANA-NE               2:13.35    2:17.82        
                  30.55     1:05.40 (34.85)     1:41.45 (36.05)     2:17.82 (36.37)
 42 Disco, Mike               18 HHS-NE               2:19.80    2:18.07        
                  30.06     1:04.71 (34.65)     1:41.02 (36.31)     2:18.07 (37.05)
 43 Pursley, Nathan           15 BOSS-NE              2:18.83    2:18.23        
                  31.00     1:06.00 (35.00)     1:41.80 (35.80)     2:18.23 (36.43)
 44 Czelewicz, Kirk           15 NWSC-NE              2:18.15    2:18.80        
                  31.04     1:05.65 (34.61)     1:41.96 (36.31)     2:18.80 (36.84)
 45 McNeil, Devin             18 NWSC-NE              2:24.06    2:18.86        
                  30.06     1:04.20 (34.14)     1:41.10 (36.90)     2:18.86 (37.76)
 46 Rutkowski, Robert         17 CLSC-NI              2:21.47    2:19.28        
                  31.27     1:07.70 (36.43)     1:43.37 (35.67)     2:19.28 (35.91)
 47 Hinds, Jonathan           17 TS-MR                2:18.57    2:19.76        
                  30.95     1:06.12 (35.17)     1:42.54 (36.42)     2:19.76 (37.22)
 48 Shi, Michael              18 BGSC-NE              2:17.72    2:20.39        
                  30.23     1:06.07 (35.84)     1:43.57 (37.50)     2:20.39 (36.82)
 49 Resila, Nate              16 ALBS-AD              2:20.74    2:21.73        
                  29.92     1:04.88 (34.96)     1:41.92 (37.04)     2:21.73 (39.81)
 -- Wood, Andrew              18 BGSC-NE              2:15.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  28.21       59.70 (31.49)     1:33.13 (33.43)                    
 -- Weiner, Ben               18 COND-MR              2:17.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.72     1:03.82 (34.10)     1:39.30 (35.48)                    
 -- Deluca, Paolo             17 ABF-NE               2:08.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.29        2008 Bill Jones (Harvard)                         
        MEET:   48.58   3/10/2006 Brian Wilson (JG-NJ)                         
    15-18 NE:   48.58   3/10/2006 Brian Wilson (JG-NJ)                         
   15-18 RES:   48.69    4/1/1985 Keith Hayes (SAC)                            
      US NAT:   47.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   48.59                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             18 PAA-NJ                 49.89      47.79        
                  22.21       47.79 (25.58)                                        
  2 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ                49.81      48.78        
                  22.72       48.78 (26.06)                                        
  3 Zorsch, Cory              17 HAST-NI                50.43      50.04        
                  23.72       50.04 (26.32)                                        
  4 Scott, Henry              17 JG-NJ                  50.04      50.12        
                  23.06       50.12 (27.06)                                        
  5 Ross, Mike                40 ABF-NE                 50.86      50.23        
                  23.10       50.23 (27.13)                                        
  6 Mullins, Wesley           18 PAA-NJ                 50.76      50.72        
                  23.72       50.72 (27.00)                                        
  7 Arruda, Louis             25 ABF-NE                 51.12      51.11        
                  23.83       51.11 (27.28)                                        
 -- Casey, Thomas             18 SNCO-CT                50.24         DQ        
      False start
                  28.70                                                            
B - Final
  9 Feeley, Ryan              17 BAD-MR                 51.22      50.76        
                  24.04       50.76 (26.72)                                        
 10 Sacco, Peter              17 CCSC-NE                51.88      51.13        
                  23.53       51.13 (27.60)                                        
 11 Francis, James            19 UN-MA                  51.89      51.22        
                  23.62       51.22 (27.60)                                        
 12 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE                 52.22      51.28        
                  24.11       51.28 (27.17)                                        
 13 Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE                 52.06      51.40        
                  23.88       51.40 (27.52)                                        
 14 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ                 51.54      51.48        
                  24.26       51.48 (27.22)                                        
 15 Strand, Michael           16 ESC-NJ                 52.18      52.01        
                  24.32       52.01 (27.69)                                        
 16 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI                51.62      52.05        
                  24.24       52.05 (27.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Vasquez, Everett          15 NS-MR                  52.45      51.74        
                  24.18       51.74 (27.56)                                        
 18 Burud, Michael            16 NDAC-MR                52.50      52.01        
                  24.38       52.01 (27.63)                                        
 18 Angjeli, Edwin            16 BOSS-NE                52.67      52.01        
                  24.44       52.01 (27.57)                                        
 20 Pilgrim, Gregory          20 KVAC-NI                52.56      52.66        
                  24.75       52.66 (27.91)                                        
 21 Kafina, Martin            18 NSSC-NE                52.57      52.71        
                  24.56       52.71 (28.15)                                        
 22 Baudoin, Phil             21 UN-NI                  52.74      52.84        
                  24.92       52.84 (27.92)                                        
 23 Danner, Ripley            16 NDAC-MR                52.63      52.97        
                  24.84       52.97 (28.13)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Michael        22 JG-NJ                  52.59      54.48        
                  24.70       54.48 (29.78)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Lam, Derek                16 PAA-NJ                 52.85                   
                  24.95       52.85 (27.90)                                        
 26 Culver, Eric              17 MSC-MR                 52.91                   
                  25.13       52.91 (27.78)                                        
 27 Wilde, Ben                19 PAA-NJ                 52.98                   
                  24.01       52.98 (28.97)                                        
 28 Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                  53.04                   
                  24.84       53.04 (28.20)                                        
 29 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE                53.09                   
                  24.94       53.09 (28.15)                                        
 30 Cardenas, Alexander       20 GMSC-NE                53.10                   
                  24.61       53.10 (28.49)                                        
 31 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE                53.14                   
                  24.71       53.14 (28.43)                                        
 32 Martin, Ricky             16 ESC-NJ                 53.15                   
                  24.78       53.15 (28.37)                                        
 33 O'Neill, Timmy            18 ABF-NE                 53.34                   
                  24.43       53.34 (28.91)                                        
 34 Bailey, Robert            18 BGSC-NE                53.35                   
                  24.69       53.35 (28.66)                                        
 35 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 53.39                   
                  24.76       53.39 (28.63)                                        
 36 Jan, Kevin                15 BAC-NJ                 53.40                   
                  25.11       53.40 (28.29)                                        
 36 Walsh, Brendan            16 PAA-NJ                 53.40                   
                  24.66       53.40 (28.74)                                        
 38 Lehnert, Benjamin         17 SAC-NE                 53.44                   
                  24.79       53.44 (28.65)                                        
 39 Gyory, Samuel             16 ABF-NE                 53.45                   
                  25.00       53.45 (28.45)                                        
 40 Ciecimirski, Evan         17 NCY-CT                 53.46                   
                  24.64       53.46 (28.82)                                        
 41 Walsh, Ryan               16 BLUE-MR                53.47                   
                  25.34       53.47 (28.13)                                        
 42 Parkhurst, Shawn          17 OLSC-NI                53.48                   
                  25.09       53.48 (28.39)                                        
 42 Doherty, Zack             17 GAEL-MR                53.48                   
                  24.11       53.48 (29.37)                                        
 44 Walcker, Bryan            15 BYB-NE                 53.51                   
                  24.95       53.51 (28.56)                                        
 45 Wahl, Zack                18 PACK-NI                53.59                   
                  25.28       53.59 (28.31)                                        
 46 Hoon, Jeremy              20 BRS-CT                 53.70                   
                  25.32       53.70 (28.38)                                        
 47 Luong, Hao                16 BGSC-NE                53.72                   
                  24.66       53.72 (29.06)                                        
 48 Sanderson, Brent          18 UN-MA                  53.73                   
                  25.33       53.73 (28.40)                                        
 49 Timmerman, Eddie          18 SAC-NE                 53.92                   
                  25.14       53.92 (28.78)                                        
 50 Sandoval, Tyler           18 RAMS-NE                53.99                   
                  25.64       53.99 (28.35)                                        
 51 Galan, Bryan              15 TS-MR                  54.11                   
                  25.22       54.11 (28.89)                                        
 52 Smith, Ben                17 SAC-NE                 54.16                   
                  24.85       54.16 (29.31)                                        
 53 Spinazzola, Luca          16 ABF-NE                 54.17                   
                  24.96       54.17 (29.21)                                        
 54 Heise, Matthew            16 LCAT-NI                54.44                   
                  24.99       54.44 (29.45)                                        
 55 Lareau, Tyler             17 YNS-NE                 54.45                   
                  25.08       54.45 (29.37)                                        
 56 Wingfield, Jacob          17 NAS-NE                 54.49                   
                  25.09       54.49 (29.40)                                        
 56 Burr, Jonathan            15 LEHY-CT                54.49                   
                  25.62       54.49 (28.87)                                        
 58 McManus, Sean             19 UN-NI                  54.52                   
                  25.19       54.52 (29.33)                                        
 59 Tracy, Mark               15 NWSC-NE                54.55                   
                  25.66       54.55 (28.89)                                        
 60 Spazzarini, Eric          18 LEHY-CT                54.63                   
                  25.85       54.63 (28.78)                                        
 61 Laliberte, Jeffery        14 MAG-NE                 54.73                   
                  25.78       54.73 (28.95)                                        
 62 Hausmann, Edward          16 IA-MR                  54.78                   
                  25.48       54.78 (29.30)                                        
 63 Hosking, Nate             17 GMSC-NE                54.89                   
                  26.06       54.89 (28.83)                                        
 64 Pangal, John              16 TS-MR                  54.96                   
                  25.96       54.96 (29.00)                                        
 65 Kuo, Theodore             15 LIE-MR                 55.02                   
                  25.64       55.02 (29.38)                                        
 66 Golan, Jacob              17 TS-MR                  55.04                   
                  25.89       55.04 (29.15)                                        
 66 Didonato, Michael         21 UN-MR                  55.04                   
                  25.53       55.04 (29.51)                                        
 68 Goldstein, Jake           15 TS-MR                  55.08                   
                  26.02       55.08 (29.06)                                        
 69 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ                 55.09                   
                  25.38       55.09 (29.71)                                        
 70 Conway, John              15 SSL-MR                 55.11                   
                  25.79       55.11 (29.32)                                        
 71 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                  55.45                   
                  25.93       55.45 (29.52)                                        
 72 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ                 55.50                   
                  25.97       55.50 (29.53)                                        
 73 Rommel, Charlie           15 CLSC-NI                55.60                   
                  25.70       55.60 (29.90)                                        
 74 Olson, William            17 SAC-NE                 56.17                   
                  26.05       56.17 (30.12)                                        
 75 Mulleady, Madison         16 ABF-NE                 56.43                   
                  26.11       56.43 (30.32)                                        
 76 Goetz, Mathew             15 TS-MR                  57.08                   
                  26.72       57.08 (30.36)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cardenas, Alexander       20 GMSC-NE                53.16      52.74        
                  24.80       52.74 (27.94)                                        
  2 Smith, Kyle               16 TTSC-NI                54.31      55.37        
                  25.96       55.37 (29.41)                                        
  3 Weiner, Ben               18 COND-MR                56.15      56.43        
                  26.48       56.43 (29.95)                                        
  4 Brosnan, Ethan            16 NWSC-NE                55.89      56.47        
                  25.89       56.47 (30.58)                                        
  5 Bidwell, Michael          18 SCHE-AD                57.00      58.28        
                  26.45       58.28 (31.83)                                        
  6 Lee, Jin                  18 SSL-MR                 58.79      58.67        
                  26.70       58.67 (31.97)                                        
  7 Citrin, Ari               17 SSL-MR                 59.80      58.91        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donovan, Pat            18 LCAT-NI                54.45      51.73        
                  23.90       51.73 (27.83)                                        
  2 Murphy, Connor            18 CCAT-CT                52.98      52.02        
                  24.65       52.02 (27.37)                                        
  3 Wingfield, Jacob          17 NAS-NE                 53.38      54.05        
                  24.91       54.05 (29.14)                                        
  4 Mazen, Andrew             16 COND-MR                55.07      54.10        
                  25.13       54.10 (28.97)                                        
  5 English, Andrew           18 CAT-NJ                 55.50      54.71        
                  25.42       54.71 (29.29)                                        
  6 Marsh, Andrew             14 TTSC-NI                56.50      55.14        
                  25.46       55.14 (29.68)                                        
  7 Szajta, Dan               21 CLSC-NI                56.00      55.24        
                  25.84       55.24 (29.40)                                        
  8 Case, Andrew              16 CLSC-NI                54.43      55.56        
                  25.74       55.56 (29.82)                                        
  9 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ                 56.65      56.39        
                  26.31       56.39 (30.08)                                        
 10 Schaub, Bryan             15 COND-MR                55.91      56.74        
                  26.42       56.74 (30.32)                                        
 11 Schaub, Kevin             14 COND-MR                56.50      57.66        
                  26.82       57.66 (30.84)                                        
 12 Wyer, Ryan                15 ESC-NJ                 58.55      58.09        
                  26.71       58.09 (31.38)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   47.29        2008 Bill Jones (Harvard)                         
        MEET:   48.58   3/10/2006 Brian Wilson (JG-NJ)                         
    15-18 NE:   48.58   3/10/2006 Brian Wilson (JG-NJ)                         
   15-18 RES:   48.69    4/1/1985 Keith Hayes (SAC)                            
      US NAT:   47.89                                                          
     US OPEN:   48.59                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ                50.20      49.81 q      
                  23.43       49.81 (26.38)                                        
  2 Hayet, Nimrod             18 PAA-NJ                 49.22      49.89 q      
                  23.44       49.89 (26.45)                                        
  3 Scott, Henry              17 JG-NJ                  52.24      50.04 q      
                  23.18       50.04 (26.86)                                        
  4 Casey, Thomas             18 SNCO-CT                51.21      50.24 q      
                  23.45       50.24 (26.79)                                        
  5 Zorsch, Cory              17 HAST-NI                50.67      50.43 q      
                  23.75       50.43 (26.68)                                        
  6 Mullins, Wesley           18 PAA-NJ                 50.50      50.76 q      
                  23.91       50.76 (26.85)                                        
  7 Ross, Mike                40 ABF-NE                 50.05      50.86 q      
                  23.41       50.86 (27.45)                                        
  8 Arruda, Louis             25 ABF-NE                 52.27      51.12 q      
                  23.81       51.12 (27.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feeley, Ryan              17 BAD-MR                 51.77      51.22 q      
                  24.01       51.22 (27.21)                                        
 10 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ                 51.33      51.54 q      
                  24.31       51.54 (27.23)                                        
 11 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI                51.57      51.62 q      
                  24.09       51.62 (27.53)                                        
 12 Sacco, Peter              17 CCSC-NE                52.80      51.88 q      
                  23.27       51.88 (28.61)                                        
 13 Francis, James            19 UN-MA                  51.10      51.89 q      
                  24.06       51.89 (27.83)                                        
 14 Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE                 53.23      52.06 q      
                  24.25       52.06 (27.81)                                        
 15 Strand, Michael           16 ESC-NJ                 53.28      52.18 q      
                  24.14       52.18 (28.04)                                        
 16 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE                 52.80      52.22 q      
                  24.61       52.22 (27.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vasquez, Everett          15 NS-MR                  52.59      52.45 q      
                  24.31       52.45 (28.14)                                        
 18 Burud, Michael            16 NDAC-MR                53.05      52.50 q      
                  24.56       52.50 (27.94)                                        
 19 Pilgrim, Gregory          20 KVAC-NI                53.52      52.56 q      
                  25.03       52.56 (27.53)                                        
 20 Kafina, Martin            18 NSSC-NE                52.54      52.57 q      
                  24.05       52.57 (28.52)                                        
 21 MacDonald, Michael        22 JG-NJ                  52.09      52.59 q      
                  24.15       52.59 (28.44)                                        
 22 Danner, Ripley            16 NDAC-MR                52.95      52.63 q      
                  24.52       52.63 (28.11)                                        
 23 Angjeli, Edwin            16 BOSS-NE                52.80      52.67 q      
                  24.61       52.67 (28.06)                                        
 24 Baudoin, Phil             21 UN-NI                  52.88      52.74 q      
                  24.59       52.74 (28.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lam, Derek                16 PAA-NJ                 52.56      52.85        
                  24.95       52.85 (27.90)                                        
 26 Culver, Eric              17 MSC-MR                 53.23      52.91        
                  25.13       52.91 (27.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wilde, Ben                19 PAA-NJ                 54.62      52.98        
                  24.01       52.98 (28.97)                                        
 28 Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                  52.33      53.04        
                  24.84       53.04 (28.20)                                        
 29 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE                53.02      53.09        
                  24.94       53.09 (28.15)                                        
 30 Cardenas, Alexander       20 GMSC-NE                52.94      53.10        
                  24.61       53.10 (28.49)                                        
 31 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE                53.37      53.14        
                  24.71       53.14 (28.43)                                        
 32 Martin, Ricky             16 ESC-NJ                 53.55      53.15        
                  24.78       53.15 (28.37)                                        
 33 O'Neill, Timmy            18 ABF-NE                 53.81      53.34        
                  24.43       53.34 (28.91)                                        
 34 Bailey, Robert            18 BGSC-NE                53.19      53.35        
                  24.69       53.35 (28.66)                                        
 35 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 53.55      53.39        
                  24.76       53.39 (28.63)                                        
 36 Walsh, Brendan            16 PAA-NJ                 56.05      53.40        
                  24.66       53.40 (28.74)                                        
 36 Jan, Kevin                15 BAC-NJ                 54.68      53.40        
                  25.11       53.40 (28.29)                                        
 38 Lehnert, Benjamin         17 SAC-NE                 52.05      53.44        
                  24.79       53.44 (28.65)                                        
 39 Gyory, Samuel             16 ABF-NE                 52.96      53.45        
                  25.00       53.45 (28.45)                                        
 40 Ciecimirski, Evan         17 NCY-CT                 54.45      53.46        
                  24.64       53.46 (28.82)                                        
 41 Walsh, Ryan               16 BLUE-MR                53.51      53.47        
                  25.34       53.47 (28.13)                                        
 42 Parkhurst, Shawn          17 OLSC-NI                52.31      53.48        
                  25.09       53.48 (28.39)                                        
 42 Doherty, Zack             17 GAEL-MR                59.11      53.48        
                  24.11       53.48 (29.37)                                        
 44 Walcker, Bryan            15 BYB-NE                 52.03      53.51        
                  24.95       53.51 (28.56)                                        
 45 Wahl, Zack                18 PACK-NI                53.02      53.59        
                  25.28       53.59 (28.31)                                        
 46 Hoon, Jeremy              20 BRS-CT                 52.19      53.70        
                  25.32       53.70 (28.38)                                        
 47 Luong, Hao                16 BGSC-NE                53.29      53.72        
                  24.66       53.72 (29.06)                                        
 48 Sanderson, Brent          18 UN-MA                  53.28      53.73        
                  25.33       53.73 (28.40)                                        
 49 Timmerman, Eddie          18 SAC-NE                 56.26      53.92        
                  25.14       53.92 (28.78)                                        
 50 Sandoval, Tyler           18 RAMS-NE                53.57      53.99        
                  25.64       53.99 (28.35)                                        
 51 Galan, Bryan              15 TS-MR                  55.26      54.11        
                  25.22       54.11 (28.89)                                        
 52 Smith, Ben                17 SAC-NE                 53.89      54.16        
                  24.85       54.16 (29.31)                                        
 53 Spinazzola, Luca          16 ABF-NE                 52.80      54.17        
                  24.96       54.17 (29.21)                                        
 54 Heise, Matthew            16 LCAT-NI                53.82      54.44        
                  24.99       54.44 (29.45)                                        
 55 Lareau, Tyler             17 YNS-NE                 53.46      54.45        
                  25.08       54.45 (29.37)                                        
 56 Wingfield, Jacob          17 NAS-NE                 53.88      54.49        
                  25.09       54.49 (29.40)                                        
 56 Burr, Jonathan            15 LEHY-CT                53.88      54.49        
                  25.62       54.49 (28.87)                                        
 58 McManus, Sean             19 UN-NI                  56.50      54.52        
                  25.19       54.52 (29.33)                                        
 59 Tracy, Mark               15 NWSC-NE                55.56      54.55        
                  25.66       54.55 (28.89)                                        
 60 Spazzarini, Eric          18 LEHY-CT                54.52      54.63        
                  25.85       54.63 (28.78)                                        
 61 Laliberte, Jeffery        14 MAG-NE                 53.87      54.73        
                  25.78       54.73 (28.95)                                        
 62 Hausmann, Edward          16 IA-MR                  53.15      54.78        
                  25.48       54.78 (29.30)                                        
 63 Hosking, Nate             17 GMSC-NE                56.14      54.89        
                  26.06       54.89 (28.83)                                        
 64 Pangal, John              16 TS-MR                  56.77      54.96        
                  25.96       54.96 (29.00)                                        
 65 Kuo, Theodore             15 LIE-MR                 53.82      55.02        
                  25.64       55.02 (29.38)                                        
 66 Didonato, Michael         21 UN-MR                  55.89      55.04        
                  25.53       55.04 (29.51)                                        
 66 Golan, Jacob              17 TS-MR                  54.07      55.04        
                  25.89       55.04 (29.15)                                        
 68 Goldstein, Jake           15 TS-MR                  55.16      55.08        
                  26.02       55.08 (29.06)                                        
 69 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ                 51.73      55.09        
                  25.38       55.09 (29.71)                                        
 70 Conway, John              15 SSL-MR                 53.71      55.11        
                  25.79       55.11 (29.32)                                        
 71 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                  53.81      55.45        
                  25.93       55.45 (29.52)                                        
 72 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ                 56.62      55.50        
                  25.97       55.50 (29.53)                                        
 73 Rommel, Charlie           15 CLSC-NI              1:04.65      55.60        
                  25.70       55.60 (29.90)                                        
 74 Olson, William            17 SAC-NE                 55.97      56.17        
                  26.05       56.17 (30.12)                                        
 75 Mulleady, Madison         16 ABF-NE                 58.11      56.43        
                  26.11       56.43 (30.32)                                        
 76 Goetz, Mathew             15 TS-MR                  57.86      57.08        
                  26.72       57.08 (30.36)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Heise, Matthew            16 LCAT-NI              2:03.91    2:00.54        
                  25.53       55.45 (29.92)     1:27.45 (32.00)     2:00.54 (33.09)
  2 Wahl, Matt                18 PACK-NI              2:03.50    2:01.28        
                  26.45       57.10 (30.65)     1:29.02 (31.92)     2:01.28 (32.26)
  3 Schaub, Bryan             15 COND-MR              2:02.46    2:04.41        
                  28.25     1:00.40 (32.15)     1:32.47 (32.07)     2:04.41 (31.94)
  4 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ               2:11.72    2:09.24        
                  27.82     1:00.32 (32.50)     1:33.83 (33.51)     2:09.24 (35.41)
  5 Schaub, Kevin             14 COND-MR              2:08.41    2:11.64        
                  28.26     1:01.67 (33.41)     1:36.27 (34.60)     2:11.64 (35.37)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:44.36        2008 Doug Lennox (Princeton)                    
        MEET:   1:49.00    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)                  
    15-18 NE:   1:46.81   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   1:46.81   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                     
      US NAT:   1:46.79                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:48.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             18 PAA-NJ               1:51.50    1:46.91        
                  24.02       51.61 (27.59)     1:18.84 (27.23)     1:46.91 (28.07)
  2 Mullins, Wesley           18 PAA-NJ               1:49.93    1:50.11        
                  24.72       52.48 (27.76)     1:20.89 (28.41)     1:50.11 (29.22)
  3 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE               1:52.77    1:51.70        
                  24.59       53.18 (28.59)     1:22.44 (29.26)     1:51.70 (29.26)
  4 Culver, Eric              17 MSC-MR               1:53.53    1:52.26        
                  25.19       53.60 (28.41)     1:22.78 (29.18)     1:52.26 (29.48)
  5 Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                1:54.02    1:52.29        
                  25.33       54.06 (28.73)     1:22.68 (28.62)     1:52.29 (29.61)
  6 Angjeli, Edwin            16 BOSS-NE              1:52.71    1:52.36        
                  25.25       53.54 (28.29)     1:22.32 (28.78)     1:52.36 (30.04)
  7 Francis, James            19 UN-MA                1:53.69    1:53.11        
                  24.81       53.24 (28.43)     1:22.97 (29.73)     1:53.11 (30.14)
  8 Parkhurst, Shawn          17 OLSC-NI              1:54.18    1:54.73        
                  25.35       54.12 (28.77)     1:23.95 (29.83)     1:54.73 (30.78)
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Patrick           17 GMA-NE               1:54.35    1:51.32        
                  24.60       53.54 (28.94)     1:23.95 (30.41)     1:51.32 (27.37)
 10 Buckley, Shayne           16 SCHE-AD              1:54.97    1:53.48        
                  25.94       55.05 (29.11)     1:23.84 (28.79)     1:53.48 (29.64)
 11 Hansen, Mark              17 BAC-NJ               1:55.43    1:53.72        
                  25.55       54.70 (29.15)     1:23.93 (29.23)     1:53.72 (29.79)
 12 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ               1:54.56    1:53.86        
                  25.31       53.81 (28.50)     1:23.62 (29.81)     1:53.86 (30.24)
 13 Murphy, Connor            18 CCAT-CT              1:54.69    1:54.07        
                  25.04       53.64 (28.60)     1:23.42 (29.78)     1:54.07 (30.65)
 14 Fortin, Brendan           18 ANA-NE               1:56.12    1:55.09        
                  26.20       55.35 (29.15)     1:24.98 (29.63)     1:55.09 (30.11)
 15 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE              1:55.10    1:56.60        
                  24.95       54.36 (29.41)     1:25.06 (30.70)     1:56.60 (31.54)
 16 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI              1:55.22    1:58.34        
                  25.52       55.52 (30.00)     1:26.50 (30.98)     1:58.34 (31.84)
C - Final
 17 Mackenzie, Sean           18 EEX-NJ               1:57.47    1:55.17        
                  25.62       54.38 (28.76)     1:24.46 (30.08)     1:55.17 (30.71)
 18 Conti, Joe                18 NJW-NJ               1:56.84    1:55.85        
                  25.85       55.09 (29.24)     1:25.32 (30.23)     1:55.85 (30.53)
 19 Galan, Bryan              15 TS-MR                1:57.25    1:56.27        
                  26.01       54.98 (28.97)     1:25.35 (30.37)     1:56.27 (30.92)
 20 Mo, Samuel                14 BAD-MR               1:57.35    1:56.66        
                  26.46       56.20 (29.74)     1:26.42 (30.22)     1:56.66 (30.24)
 21 EVE, Graham               18 ABF-NE               1:57.53    1:56.90        
                  26.40       56.37 (29.97)     1:26.36 (29.99)     1:56.90 (30.54)
 22 Burr, Jonathan            15 LEHY-CT              1:57.72    1:57.05        
                  26.09       55.85 (29.76)     1:26.33 (30.48)     1:57.05 (30.72)
 23 DeMaria, Frankie          17 ALBS-AD              1:57.08    1:57.69        
                  26.35       56.04 (29.69)     1:26.14 (30.10)     1:57.69 (31.55)
 24 Hoon, Jeremy              20 BRS-CT               1:57.81    1:59.77        
                  26.87       56.91 (30.04)     1:28.14 (31.23)     1:59.77 (31.63)
Preliminaries
  6 Signorin, Connor          16 PAA-NJ               1:53.68                   
                  25.67       54.06 (28.39)     1:23.91 (29.85)     1:53.68 (29.77)
 23 Petersen, Sam             17 BAC-NJ               1:57.48                   
                  25.51       54.84 (29.33)     1:26.16 (31.32)     1:57.48 (31.32)
 25 Scott, Henry              17 JG-NJ                1:57.54                   
                  24.40       53.52 (29.12)     1:24.52 (31.00)     1:57.54 (33.02)
 28 Lareau, Tyler             17 YNS-NE               1:57.88                   
                  26.44       56.66 (30.22)     1:27.06 (30.40)     1:57.88 (30.82)
 29 Hosking, Nate             17 GMSC-NE              1:57.94         J         
                  26.65       56.30 (29.65)     1:26.83 (30.53)     1:57.94 (31.11)
 30 Estrada, Ray              18 LRAC-NE              1:57.94         J         
                  27.09       57.28 (30.19)     1:27.28 (30.00)     1:57.94 (30.66)
 31 Wahl, Zack                18 PACK-NI              1:58.53                   
                  27.15       57.40 (30.25)     1:28.04 (30.64)     1:58.53 (30.49)
 32 Tracy, Mark               15 NWSC-NE              1:58.54                   
                  26.73       56.49 (29.76)     1:27.52 (31.03)     1:58.54 (31.02)
 33 Gyory, Samuel             16 ABF-NE               1:58.89                   
                  25.57       54.86 (29.29)     1:25.43 (30.57)     1:58.89 (33.46)
 34 Mazen, Andrew             16 COND-MR              1:58.90                   
                  25.86       55.84 (29.98)     1:27.35 (31.51)     1:58.90 (31.55)
 34 Emmons, Michael           27 ABF-NE               1:58.90                   
                  25.45       56.07 (30.62)     1:27.34 (31.27)     1:58.90 (31.56)
 36 Jan, Kevin                15 BAC-NJ               1:58.94                   
                  26.89       57.39 (30.50)     1:27.61 (30.22)     1:58.94 (31.33)
 37 McAuliffe, Conor          16 ANA-NE               1:59.04                   
                  26.60       56.11 (29.51)     1:27.41 (31.30)     1:59.04 (31.63)
 38 Pangal, John              16 TS-MR                1:59.34                   
                  26.60       56.97 (30.37)     1:28.30 (31.33)     1:59.34 (31.04)
 39 Barry, Charles            13 BAD-MR               1:59.35                   
                  26.03       56.26 (30.23)     1:27.49 (31.23)     1:59.35 (31.86)
 40 Kuo, Theodore             15 LIE-MR               1:59.40                   
                  26.70       57.10 (30.40)     1:28.17 (31.07)     1:59.40 (31.23)
 41 Fentress, Rodney          15 TIDE-VA              1:59.44                   
                  26.81       56.94 (30.13)     1:27.98 (31.04)     1:59.44 (31.46)
 42 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE              1:59.46                   
                  25.90       55.94 (30.04)     1:27.09 (31.15)     1:59.46 (32.37)
 43 Cardenas, Alexander       20 GMSC-NE              1:59.89                   
                  26.46       56.66 (30.20)     1:28.21 (31.55)     1:59.89 (31.68)
 44 Maher, Connor             16 HNHS-CT              1:59.93                   
                  26.90       57.27 (30.37)     1:28.38 (31.11)     1:59.93 (31.55)
 45 Laliberte, Jeffery        14 MAG-NE               1:59.96                   
                  27.05       57.76 (30.71)     1:28.64 (30.88)     1:59.96 (31.32)
 46 Pearson, Andrew           17 BAC-NJ               2:00.12                   
                  27.03       57.96 (30.93)     1:29.31 (31.35)     2:00.12 (30.81)
 47 Pilgrim, Gregory          20 KVAC-NI              2:00.29                   
                  26.95       57.09 (30.14)     1:29.00 (31.91)     2:00.29 (31.29)
 47 Wingfield, Jacob          17 NAS-NE               2:00.29                   
                  25.77       55.81 (30.04)     1:27.53 (31.72)     2:00.29 (32.76)
 49 Moothart, Alex            18 SAC-NE               2:00.46                   
                  26.46       56.47 (30.01)     1:27.95 (31.48)     2:00.46 (32.51)
 50 Baudoin, Phil             21 UN-NI                2:01.09                   
                  26.41       56.74 (30.33)     1:28.43 (31.69)     2:01.09 (32.66)
 51 Devers, Connor            15 ABF-NE               2:01.64                   
                  26.88       56.62 (29.74)     1:27.83 (31.21)     2:01.64 (33.81)
 52 Mulleady, Madison         16 ABF-NE               2:03.07                   
                  26.47       57.10 (30.63)     1:29.01 (31.91)     2:03.07 (34.06)
 53 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 AGUA-MR              2:03.17                   
                  28.42       59.93 (31.51)     1:31.90 (31.97)     2:03.17 (31.27)
 54 Spazzarini, Eric          18 LEHY-CT              2:03.53                   
                  26.78       57.48 (30.70)     1:29.75 (32.27)     2:03.53 (33.78)
 55 Sandoval, Tyler           18 RAMS-NE              2:04.99                   
                  27.33       58.46 (31.13)     1:31.18 (32.72)     2:04.99 (33.81)
 56 Stobbe, Eric              13 SAC-NJ               2:08.07                   
                  27.99     1:00.16 (32.17)     1:33.98 (33.82)     2:08.07 (34.09)
 -- Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE                   DQ                    
                  25.40       54.80 (29.40)     1:25.16 (30.36)          DQ (31.00)
 -- Arruda, Louis             25 ABF-NE                  DFS                    
 -- Lam, Derek                16 PAA-NJ                  DFS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gabriele, Louis           16 BB-NJ                2:06.62    1:59.57        
                  25.96       55.62 (29.66)     1:26.99 (31.37)     1:59.57 (32.58)
  2 Smith, Kyle               16 TTSC-NI              2:03.00    2:03.24        
                  27.09       58.44 (31.35)     1:31.28 (32.84)     2:03.24 (31.96)
  3 Kreher, Aaron             18 CLSC-NI              2:06.00    2:13.49        
                  28.63     1:02.04 (33.41)     1:37.90 (35.86)     2:13.49 (35.59)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:44.36        2008 Doug Lennox (Princeton)                    
        MEET:   1:49.00    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)                  
    15-18 NE:   1:46.81   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   1:46.81   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                     
      US NAT:   1:46.79                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:48.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullins, Wesley           18 PAA-NJ               1:54.11    1:49.93 q      
                  25.20       53.20 (28.00)     1:21.46 (28.26)     1:49.93 (28.47)
  2 Hayet, Nimrod             18 PAA-NJ               1:48.42    1:51.50 q      
                  25.67       54.28 (28.61)     1:22.80 (28.52)     1:51.50 (28.70)
  3 Angjeli, Edwin            16 BOSS-NE              1:55.94    1:52.71 q      
                  25.75       54.70 (28.95)     1:23.89 (29.19)     1:52.71 (28.82)
  4 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE               1:54.60    1:52.77 q      
                  25.40       54.24 (28.84)     1:23.64 (29.40)     1:52.77 (29.13)
  5 Culver, Eric              17 MSC-MR               1:53.62    1:53.53 q      
                  25.05       53.67 (28.62)     1:23.20 (29.53)     1:53.53 (30.33)
  6 Signorin, Connor          16 PAA-NJ               1:54.94    1:53.68 q      
                  25.67       54.06 (28.39)     1:23.91 (29.85)     1:53.68 (29.77)
  7 Francis, James            19 UN-MA                1:54.08    1:53.69 q      
                  25.54       54.27 (28.73)     1:23.78 (29.51)     1:53.69 (29.91)
  8 Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                1:58.49    1:54.02 q      
                  25.36       54.17 (28.81)     1:23.22 (29.05)     1:54.02 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkhurst, Shawn          17 OLSC-NI              1:55.82    1:54.18 q      
                  25.28       53.98 (28.70)     1:23.70 (29.72)     1:54.18 (30.48)
 10 Murphy, Patrick           17 GMA-NE               1:58.33    1:54.35 q      
                  25.91       55.65 (29.74)     1:25.47 (29.82)     1:54.35 (28.88)
 11 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ               1:55.61    1:54.56 q      
                  25.27       53.94 (28.67)     1:23.63 (29.69)     1:54.56 (30.93)
 12 Murphy, Connor            18 CCAT-CT              2:20.53    1:54.69 q      
                  25.18       53.79 (28.61)     1:23.54 (29.75)     1:54.69 (31.15)
 13 Buckley, Shayne           16 SCHE-AD              1:57.22    1:54.97 q      
                  25.45       54.40 (28.95)     1:23.89 (29.49)     1:54.97 (31.08)
 14 Rosenberg, Ron            17 BGSC-NE              1:57.44    1:55.10 q      
                  24.79       53.83 (29.04)     1:24.16 (30.33)     1:55.10 (30.94)
 15 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI              1:57.36    1:55.22 q      
                  25.54       54.51 (28.97)     1:24.50 (29.99)     1:55.22 (30.72)
 16 Hansen, Mark              17 BAC-NJ               1:59.86    1:55.43 q      
                  26.01       55.24 (29.23)     1:25.36 (30.12)     1:55.43 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fortin, Brendan           18 ANA-NE               1:54.91    1:56.12 q      
                  26.29       55.19 (28.90)     1:25.31 (30.12)     1:56.12 (30.81)
 18 Conti, Joe                18 NJW-NJ               1:56.63    1:56.84 q      
                  25.94       55.09 (29.15)     1:25.79 (30.70)     1:56.84 (31.05)
 19 DeMaria, Frankie          17 ALBS-AD              1:59.06    1:57.08 q      
                  26.59       55.68 (29.09)     1:26.09 (30.41)     1:57.08 (30.99)
 20 Galan, Bryan              15 TS-MR                1:57.89    1:57.25 q      
                  26.17       55.53 (29.36)     1:25.51 (29.98)     1:57.25 (31.74)
 21 Mo, Samuel                14 BAD-MR               1:57.96    1:57.35 q      
                  25.85       54.90 (29.05)     1:25.40 (30.50)     1:57.35 (31.95)
 22 Mackenzie, Sean           18 EEX-NJ               2:00.23    1:57.47 q      
                  25.57       54.66 (29.09)     1:25.48 (30.82)     1:57.47 (31.99)
 23 Petersen, Sam             17 BAC-NJ               1:56.92    1:57.48 q      
                  25.51       54.84 (29.33)     1:26.16 (31.32)     1:57.48 (31.32)
 24 EVE, Graham               18 ABF-NE               1:58.37    1:57.53 q      
                  26.29       55.71 (29.42)     1:26.29 (30.58)     1:57.53 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scott, Henry              17 JG-NJ                2:03.24    1:57.54        
                  24.40       53.52 (29.12)     1:24.52 (31.00)     1:57.54 (33.02)
 26 Burr, Jonathan            15 LEHY-CT              1:58.07    1:57.72        
                  25.90       55.78 (29.88)     1:26.53 (30.75)     1:57.72 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hoon, Jeremy              20 BRS-CT               1:56.55    1:57.81        
                  26.50       56.22 (29.72)     1:26.58 (30.36)     1:57.81 (31.23)
 28 Lareau, Tyler             17 YNS-NE               1:59.20    1:57.88        
                  26.44       56.66 (30.22)     1:27.06 (30.40)     1:57.88 (30.82)
 29 Hosking, Nate             17 GMSC-NE              2:00.87   J1:57.94        
                  26.65       56.30 (29.65)     1:26.83 (30.53)     1:57.94 (31.11)
 30 Estrada, Ray              18 LRAC-NE              2:00.85   J1:57.94        
                  27.09       57.28 (30.19)     1:27.28 (30.00)     1:57.94 (30.66)
 31 Wahl, Zack                18 PACK-NI              1:59.99    1:58.53        
                  27.15       57.40 (30.25)     1:28.04 (30.64)     1:58.53 (30.49)
 32 Tracy, Mark               15 NWSC-NE              1:58.55    1:58.54        
                  26.73       56.49 (29.76)     1:27.52 (31.03)     1:58.54 (31.02)
 33 Gyory, Samuel             16 ABF-NE               1:56.65    1:58.89        
                  25.57       54.86 (29.29)     1:25.43 (30.57)     1:58.89 (33.46)
 34 Mazen, Andrew             16 COND-MR              2:00.83    1:58.90        
                  25.86       55.84 (29.98)     1:27.35 (31.51)     1:58.90 (31.55)
 34 Emmons, Michael           27 ABF-NE               2:13.60S   1:58.90        
                  25.45       56.07 (30.62)     1:27.34 (31.27)     1:58.90 (31.56)
 36 Jan, Kevin                15 BAC-NJ               1:59.76    1:58.94        
                  26.89       57.39 (30.50)     1:27.61 (30.22)     1:58.94 (31.33)
 37 McAuliffe, Conor          16 ANA-NE               1:58.47    1:59.04        
                  26.60       56.11 (29.51)     1:27.41 (31.30)     1:59.04 (31.63)
 38 Pangal, John              16 TS-MR                2:00.53    1:59.34        
                  26.60       56.97 (30.37)     1:28.30 (31.33)     1:59.34 (31.04)
 39 Barry, Charles            13 BAD-MR               2:00.76    1:59.35        
                  26.03       56.26 (30.23)     1:27.49 (31.23)     1:59.35 (31.86)
 40 Kuo, Theodore             15 LIE-MR               1:59.20    1:59.40        
                  26.70       57.10 (30.40)     1:28.17 (31.07)     1:59.40 (31.23)
 41 Fentress, Rodney          15 TIDE-VA              1:59.27    1:59.44        
                  26.81       56.94 (30.13)     1:27.98 (31.04)     1:59.44 (31.46)
 42 Gaissert, Philipp         16 BGSC-NE              1:57.88    1:59.46        
                  25.90       55.94 (30.04)     1:27.09 (31.15)     1:59.46 (32.37)
 43 Cardenas, Alexander       20 GMSC-NE              1:59.16    1:59.89        
                  26.46       56.66 (30.20)     1:28.21 (31.55)     1:59.89 (31.68)
 44 Maher, Connor             16 HNHS-CT              1:59.40    1:59.93        
                  26.90       57.27 (30.37)     1:28.38 (31.11)     1:59.93 (31.55)
 45 Laliberte, Jeffery        14 MAG-NE               1:59.19    1:59.96        
                  27.05       57.76 (30.71)     1:28.64 (30.88)     1:59.96 (31.32)
 46 Pearson, Andrew           17 BAC-NJ               2:02.01    2:00.12        
                  27.03       57.96 (30.93)     1:29.31 (31.35)     2:00.12 (30.81)
 47 Pilgrim, Gregory          20 KVAC-NI              2:01.58    2:00.29        
                  26.95       57.09 (30.14)     1:29.00 (31.91)     2:00.29 (31.29)
 47 Wingfield, Jacob          17 NAS-NE               1:59.75    2:00.29        
                  25.77       55.81 (30.04)     1:27.53 (31.72)     2:00.29 (32.76)
 49 Moothart, Alex            18 SAC-NE               1:57.94    2:00.46        
                  26.46       56.47 (30.01)     1:27.95 (31.48)     2:00.46 (32.51)
 50 Baudoin, Phil             21 UN-NI                2:04.48    2:01.09        
                  26.41       56.74 (30.33)     1:28.43 (31.69)     2:01.09 (32.66)
 51 Devers, Connor            15 ABF-NE               2:00.40    2:01.64        
                  26.88       56.62 (29.74)     1:27.83 (31.21)     2:01.64 (33.81)
 52 Mulleady, Madison         16 ABF-NE               2:00.21    2:03.07        
                  26.47       57.10 (30.63)     1:29.01 (31.91)     2:03.07 (34.06)
 53 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 AGUA-MR              2:02.43    2:03.17        
                  28.42       59.93 (31.51)     1:31.90 (31.97)     2:03.17 (31.27)
 54 Spazzarini, Eric          18 LEHY-CT              1:58.46    2:03.53        
                  26.78       57.48 (30.70)     1:29.75 (32.27)     2:03.53 (33.78)
 55 Sandoval, Tyler           18 RAMS-NE              1:59.71    2:04.99        
                  27.33       58.46 (31.13)     1:31.18 (32.72)     2:04.99 (33.81)
 56 Stobbe, Eric              13 SAC-NJ               2:09.22    2:08.07        
                  27.99     1:00.16 (32.17)     1:33.98 (33.82)     2:08.07 (34.09)
 -- Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE               1:58.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  25.40       54.80 (29.40)     1:25.16 (30.36)          DQ (31.00)
 -- Arruda, Louis             25 ABF-NE               2:14.73L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lam, Derek                16 PAA-NJ               1:57.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bischoff, Kent            15 TS-MR                2:01.89    2:00.08        
                  26.19       57.23 (31.04)     1:31.70 (34.47)     2:00.08 (28.38)
  2 Conway, John              15 SSL-MR               2:06.01    2:02.95        
                  25.62       57.16 (31.54)     1:34.69 (37.53)     2:02.95 (28.26)
  3 Gabriele, Louis           16 BB-NJ                2:02.05    2:03.08        
                  25.98       57.28 (31.30)     1:33.73 (36.45)     2:03.08 (29.35)
  4 Storer, Timothy           16 NSSC-NE              2:00.99    2:03.88        
                  25.74       55.59 (29.85)     1:33.94 (38.35)     2:03.88 (29.94)
  5 Sokoloff, Philip          15 SSL-MR               2:08.04    2:04.41        
                  27.42       57.74 (30.32)     1:36.09 (38.35)     2:04.41 (28.32)
  6 Eggers, Brendan           17 BAD-MR               2:07.63    2:05.29        
                  27.31       59.26 (31.95)     1:36.11 (36.85)     2:05.29 (29.18)
  7 Czelewicz, Kirk           15 NWSC-NE              2:05.89    2:09.61        
                  28.03     1:02.21 (34.18)     1:38.85 (36.64)     2:09.61 (30.76)
  8 Rutkowski, Robert         17 CLSC-NI              2:04.69    2:12.28        
                  29.18     1:03.19 (34.01)     1:41.30 (38.11)     2:12.28 (30.98)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.62        2008 Geoff Rathgeber (Harvard)                  
        MEET:   1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
    15-18 NE:   1:47.61   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   1:44.18   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                     
      US NAT:   1:47.59                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:49.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             18 PAA-NJ               1:53.32    1:48.15        
                  23.19       50.64 (27.45)     1:21.28 (30.64)     1:48.15 (26.87)
  2 Casey, Thomas             18 SNCO-CT              1:53.57    1:49.31        
                  23.30       51.47 (28.17)     1:22.91 (31.44)     1:49.31 (26.40)
  3 Signorin, Connor          16 PAA-NJ               1:53.24    1:50.46        
                  24.27       52.29 (28.02)     1:24.55 (32.26)     1:50.46 (25.91)
  4 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ              1:54.03    1:51.92        
                  23.49       52.51 (29.02)     1:25.49 (32.98)     1:51.92 (26.43)
  5 Pryor, Mike               18 GMSC-NE              1:53.35    1:53.17        
                  24.51       53.78 (29.27)     1:27.49 (33.71)     1:53.17 (25.68)
  6 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR               1:53.62    1:53.28        
                  24.96       54.64 (29.68)     1:27.04 (32.40)     1:53.28 (26.24)
  7 Angjeli, Edwin            16 BOSS-NE              1:53.52    1:53.43        
                  25.30       53.95 (28.65)     1:27.50 (33.55)     1:53.43 (25.93)
  8 Buckley, Shayne           16 SCHE-AD              1:53.46    1:53.81        
                  24.90       53.89 (28.99)     1:26.94 (33.05)     1:53.81 (26.87)
B - Final
  9 Maher, Connor             16 HNHS-CT              1:54.57    1:52.40        
                  25.45       53.72 (28.27)     1:26.56 (32.84)     1:52.40 (25.84)
 10 Mackenzie, Sean           18 EEX-NJ               1:55.34    1:52.67        
                  24.49       53.48 (28.99)     1:26.64 (33.16)     1:52.67 (26.03)
 11 Mullins, Wesley           18 PAA-NJ               1:54.55    1:54.27        
                  24.52       53.06 (28.54)     1:26.57 (33.51)     1:54.27 (27.70)
 12 Hansen, Mark              17 BAC-NJ               1:55.67    1:54.89        
                  24.79       54.06 (29.27)     1:27.77 (33.71)     1:54.89 (27.12)
 13 O'Connor, Dan             17 SYCH-NI              1:54.72    1:55.13        
                  25.31       54.42 (29.11)     1:28.16 (33.74)     1:55.13 (26.97)
 14 Healy, Devon              19 COLG-AD              1:55.21    1:55.23        
                  25.28       54.81 (29.53)     1:27.63 (32.82)     1:55.23 (27.60)
 15 McVicker, Mike            18 BAD-MR               1:56.36    1:55.40        
                  26.12       55.09 (28.97)     1:27.82 (32.73)     1:55.40 (27.58)
 16 Pretto, Jack              17 CDOG-CT              1:55.82    1:56.25        
                  24.69       53.49 (28.80)     1:29.09 (35.60)     1:56.25 (27.16)
C - Final
 17 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ               1:58.10    1:56.29        
                  24.69       55.20 (30.51)     1:29.46 (34.26)     1:56.29 (26.83)
 18 Fink, Nicolas             15 CAT-NJ               1:57.88    1:56.39        
                  25.44       54.93 (29.49)     1:28.95 (34.02)     1:56.39 (27.44)
 19 Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE               1:57.07    1:56.44        
                  24.99       55.10 (30.11)     1:30.49 (35.39)     1:56.44 (25.95)
 20 Pink, Kenneth             18 PACK-NI              1:56.37    1:56.91        
                  25.86       56.29 (30.43)     1:29.25 (32.96)     1:56.91 (27.66)
 21 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE               1:58.19    1:57.16        
                  25.00       53.82 (28.82)     1:30.04 (36.22)     1:57.16 (27.12)
 22 Hursch, Derek             17 CAT-NJ               1:57.21    1:57.27        
                  25.56       55.24 (29.68)     1:31.12 (35.88)     1:57.27 (26.15)
 23 Strand, Michael           16 ESC-NJ               1:57.76    1:58.13        
                  24.88       55.30 (30.42)     1:30.22 (34.92)     1:58.13 (27.91)
 24 Wood, Andrew              18 BGSC-NE              1:58.76    1:59.17        
                  25.25       57.36 (32.11)     1:30.69 (33.33)     1:59.17 (28.48)
Preliminaries
 19 Burtchell, Eric           17 SSA-NE               1:57.14                   
                  26.90       56.14 (29.24)     1:29.99 (33.85)     1:57.14 (27.15)
 21 Mo, Samuel                14 BAD-MR               1:57.29                   
                  25.49       55.30 (29.81)     1:29.46 (34.16)     1:57.29 (27.83)
 22 Lyons, Chris              15 BAD-MR               1:57.54                   
                  25.86       55.64 (29.78)     1:30.48 (34.84)     1:57.54 (27.06)
 23 Millett, Ted              17 YNS-NE               1:57.68                   
                  25.78       56.44 (30.66)     1:29.87 (33.43)     1:57.68 (27.81)
 25 Kaemmerlen, Peter         25 UN-NI                1:57.81                   
                  24.42       54.11 (29.69)     1:29.22 (35.11)     1:57.81 (28.59)
 29 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE              1:58.59                   
                  25.41       56.72 (31.31)     1:30.92 (34.20)     1:58.59 (27.67)
 30 Murphy, Connor            18 CCAT-CT              1:58.60                   
                  24.84       55.14 (30.30)     1:30.51 (35.37)     1:58.60 (28.09)
 32 Brady, Phil               18 NWSC-NE              1:58.89                   
                  25.92       54.78 (28.86)     1:30.59 (35.81)     1:58.89 (28.30)
 33 McManus, Sean             19 UN-NI                1:59.14                   
                  25.53       56.56 (31.03)     1:30.19 (33.63)     1:59.14 (28.95)
 34 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ               1:59.65                   
                  24.45       52.13 (27.68)     1:30.24 (38.11)     1:59.65 (29.41)
 35 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI              1:59.68                   
                  24.79       55.76 (30.97)     1:32.03 (36.27)     1:59.68 (27.65)
 36 Nichols, Troy             16 SCHE-AD              1:59.72                   
                  26.13       55.36 (29.23)     1:31.73 (36.37)     1:59.72 (27.99)
 37 Vasquez, Everett          15 NS-MR                1:59.76                   
                  24.79       54.91 (30.12)     1:32.89 (37.98)     1:59.76 (26.87)
 38 Rappold, Timothy          17 SCHE-AD              2:00.28                   
                  27.47       58.16 (30.69)     1:31.59 (33.43)     2:00.28 (28.69)
 39 Snodgrass, Randall        20 TTSC-NI              2:00.41                   
                  26.01       57.48 (31.47)     1:32.55 (35.07)     2:00.41 (27.86)
 40 Leddy, Mike               16 EEX-NJ               2:00.80                   
                  26.74       56.94 (30.20)     1:32.34 (35.40)     2:00.80 (28.46)
 41 Meck, Mike                16 MSC-MR               2:00.98                   
                  27.17       59.89 (32.72)     1:33.08 (33.19)     2:00.98 (27.90)
 42 Nord, John                16 LCAT-NI              2:01.01                   
                  26.31       57.66 (31.35)     1:32.57 (34.91)     2:01.01 (28.44)
 43 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                2:01.20                   
                  26.20       56.37 (30.17)     1:33.04 (36.67)     2:01.20 (28.16)
 44 Fortin, Brendan           18 ANA-NE               2:01.33                   
                  26.09       57.06 (30.97)     1:33.04 (35.98)     2:01.33 (28.29)
 45 Cardenas, Alexander       20 GMSC-NE              2:01.36                   
                  24.99       55.48 (30.49)     1:31.86 (36.38)     2:01.36 (29.50)
 46 Rappaport, Will           14 BAD-MR               2:01.62                   
                  26.57       56.34 (29.77)     1:32.18 (35.84)     2:01.62 (29.44)
 47 Lebovitz, Adam            17 WYW-CT               2:01.78                   
                  26.95       57.42 (30.47)     1:33.50 (36.08)     2:01.78 (28.28)
 48 Anderson, Zach            17 NBS-MR               2:01.79                   
                  26.41       57.96 (31.55)     1:34.05 (36.09)     2:01.79 (27.74)
 49 Goldstein, Jake           15 TS-MR                2:01.93                   
                  26.18       58.26 (32.08)     1:33.41 (35.15)     2:01.93 (28.52)
 50 Vatkevich, John           16 ABF-NE               2:02.09                   
                  26.41       58.38 (31.97)     1:34.91 (36.53)     2:02.09 (27.18)
 51 Boretti, James            17 PSC-NE               2:02.15                   
                  27.27       57.65 (30.38)     1:33.93 (36.28)     2:02.15 (28.22)
 52 English, Andrew           18 CAT-NJ               2:02.25                   
                  25.90       57.03 (31.13)     1:33.28 (36.25)     2:02.25 (28.97)
 53 Bender, Jonathan          18 BAC-NJ               2:02.44                   
                  27.06       59.59 (32.53)     1:33.76 (34.17)     2:02.44 (28.68)
 54 Martin, James             17 CCAT-CT              2:02.57                   
                  27.01       57.61 (30.60)     1:33.84 (36.23)     2:02.57 (28.73)
 55 Emmons, Michael           27 ABF-NE               2:02.67                   
                  26.75       59.50 (32.75)     1:35.28 (35.78)     2:02.67 (27.39)
 56 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               2:02.76                   
                  26.60       58.49 (31.89)     1:33.36 (34.87)     2:02.76 (29.40)
 57 Cook, Joshua              17 CCSC-NE              2:02.98                   
                  27.02       56.44 (29.42)     1:33.67 (37.23)     2:02.98 (29.31)
 58 Heise, Matthew            16 LCAT-NI              2:03.08                   
                  25.54       55.94 (30.40)     1:33.69 (37.75)     2:03.08 (29.39)
 59 Fortin, Ryan              15 ANA-NE               2:03.10                   
                  25.88       58.03 (32.15)     1:34.02 (35.99)     2:03.10 (29.08)
 60 McEldrew, Jimmy           15 GAAC-MA              2:03.23                   
                  27.76       57.37 (29.61)     1:33.83 (36.46)     2:03.23 (29.40)
 61 Fine, Daniel              15 PAA-NJ               2:03.73                   
                  26.14       57.94 (31.80)     1:32.64 (34.70)     2:03.73 (31.09)
 62 Burud, Michael            16 NDAC-MR              2:03.76                   
                  25.61       58.15 (32.54)     1:35.57 (37.42)     2:03.76 (28.19)
 63 Hoon, Jeremy              20 BRS-CT               2:03.96                   
                  26.25       58.23 (31.98)     1:34.90 (36.67)     2:03.96 (29.06)
 64 Goetz, Mathew             15 TS-MR                2:04.00                   
                  27.00       59.30 (32.30)     1:34.64 (35.34)     2:04.00 (29.36)
 65 Bidwell, Michael          18 SCHE-AD              2:04.26                   
                  27.10     1:00.86 (33.76)     1:35.60 (34.74)     2:04.26 (28.66)
 65 Marois, Marc              18 SOLO-NE              2:04.26                   
                  27.61       58.80 (31.19)     1:34.89 (36.09)     2:04.26 (29.37)
 67 Keane, Brian              18 KING-NE              2:05.75                   
                  26.89       58.94 (32.05)     1:37.65 (38.71)     2:05.75 (28.10)
 68 Wilson, Kevin             17 JG-NJ                2:05.78                   
                  26.51       59.28 (32.77)     1:36.72 (37.44)     2:05.78 (29.06)
 69 Chiasson, Hunter          17 KING-NE              2:05.79                   
                  26.97       58.07 (31.10)     1:35.72 (37.65)     2:05.79 (30.07)
 70 Alban, Doug               22 BLUE-MR              2:05.81                   
                  27.69       57.40 (29.71)     1:36.37 (38.97)     2:05.81 (29.44)
 71 Farm, Eric                14 COND-MR              2:05.91                   
                  26.61       56.99 (30.38)     1:36.34 (39.35)     2:05.91 (29.57)
 72 Heil, Scott               16 EEX-NJ               2:05.99                   
                  26.42       57.02 (30.60)     1:36.45 (39.43)     2:05.99 (29.54)
 73 Savidge, Kyle             16 MSC-CT               2:06.02                   
                  28.03       59.33 (31.30)     1:37.23 (37.90)     2:06.02 (28.79)
 74 Bimmler, Paul             18 ANA-NE               2:06.33                   
                  26.49       56.80 (30.31)     1:36.30 (39.50)     2:06.33 (30.03)
 75 Smith, Ben                17 SAC-NE               2:07.06                   
                  25.99       57.76 (31.77)     1:36.17 (38.41)     2:07.06 (30.89)
 -- Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                    DQ                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Storer, Timothy           16 NSSC-NE              2:00.98    2:01.38        
                  26.30       56.62 (30.32)     1:33.31 (36.69)     2:01.38 (28.07)
  2 Athanas, Aaron            14 YNS-NE               2:02.11    2:01.96        
                  26.79       57.00 (30.21)     1:32.87 (35.87)     2:01.96 (29.09)
  3 Li, Michael               14 ESC-NJ               2:11.90    2:12.90        
                  28.77     1:02.67 (33.90)     1:38.80 (36.13)     2:12.90 (34.10)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:45.62        2008 Geoff Rathgeber (Harvard)                  
        MEET:   1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
    15-18 NE:   1:47.61   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG-NE)                  
   15-18 RES:   1:44.18   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                     
      US NAT:   1:47.59                                                        
     US OPEN:   1:49.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Signorin, Connor          16 PAA-NJ               1:52.99    1:53.24 q      
                  24.96       53.25 (28.29)     1:26.40 (33.15)     1:53.24 (26.84)
  2 Hayet, Nimrod             18 PAA-NJ               1:48.61    1:53.32 q      
                  24.51       53.59 (29.08)     1:25.67 (32.08)     1:53.32 (27.65)
  3 Pryor, Mike               18 GMSC-NE              1:54.58    1:53.35 q      
                  24.41       53.75 (29.34)     1:26.77 (33.02)     1:53.35 (26.58)
  4 Buckley, Shayne           16 SCHE-AD              1:56.01    1:53.46 q      
                  25.19       53.71 (28.52)     1:27.19 (33.48)     1:53.46 (26.27)
  5 Angjeli, Edwin            16 BOSS-NE              1:56.98    1:53.52 q      
                  25.57       54.72 (29.15)     1:27.73 (33.01)     1:53.52 (25.79)
  6 Casey, Thomas             18 SNCO-CT              1:53.54    1:53.57 q      
                  24.07       53.29 (29.22)     1:26.09 (32.80)     1:53.57 (27.48)
  7 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR               1:54.12    1:53.62 q      
                  24.78       54.15 (29.37)     1:27.09 (32.94)     1:53.62 (26.53)
  8 Jaeger, Connor            17 CJAC-NJ              1:54.08    1:54.03 q      
                  24.01       54.22 (30.21)     1:27.65 (33.43)     1:54.03 (26.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mullins, Wesley           18 PAA-NJ               1:53.53    1:54.55 q      
                  24.51       53.80 (29.29)     1:26.97 (33.17)     1:54.55 (27.58)
 10 Maher, Connor             16 HNHS-CT              1:56.04    1:54.57 q      
                  26.08       54.84 (28.76)     1:28.66 (33.82)     1:54.57 (25.91)
 11 O'Connor, Dan             17 SYCH-NI              1:54.35    1:54.72 q      
                  25.72       54.85 (29.13)     1:28.24 (33.39)     1:54.72 (26.48)
 12 Healy, Devon              19 COLG-AD              1:53.14    1:55.21 q      
                  25.26       55.11 (29.85)     1:28.01 (32.90)     1:55.21 (27.20)
 13 Mackenzie, Sean           18 EEX-NJ               2:15.16L   1:55.34 q      
                  25.29       55.10 (29.81)     1:28.44 (33.34)     1:55.34 (26.90)
 14 Hansen, Mark              17 BAC-NJ               1:58.78    1:55.67 q      
                  24.67       54.42 (29.75)     1:28.28 (33.86)     1:55.67 (27.39)
 15 Pretto, Jack              17 CDOG-CT              1:59.23    1:55.82 q      
                  24.83       53.78 (28.95)     1:28.93 (35.15)     1:55.82 (26.89)
 16 McVicker, Mike            18 BAD-MR               1:56.28    1:56.36 q      
                  26.01       55.33 (29.32)     1:28.26 (32.93)     1:56.36 (28.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pink, Kenneth             18 PACK-NI              1:56.66    1:56.37 q      
                  25.47       55.99 (30.52)     1:29.00 (33.01)     1:56.37 (27.37)
 18 Dunn, Colby               17 ABF-NE               1:57.95    1:57.07 q      
                  24.75       54.80 (30.05)     1:30.24 (35.44)     1:57.07 (26.83)
 19 Burtchell, Eric           17 SSA-NE               2:16.49L   1:57.14 q      
                  26.90       56.14 (29.24)     1:29.99 (33.85)     1:57.14 (27.15)
 20 Hursch, Derek             17 CAT-NJ               1:58.95    1:57.21 q      
                  25.81       55.35 (29.54)     1:31.52 (36.17)     1:57.21 (25.69)
 21 Mo, Samuel                14 BAD-MR               1:58.62    1:57.29 q      
                  25.49       55.30 (29.81)     1:29.46 (34.16)     1:57.29 (27.83)
 22 Lyons, Chris              15 BAD-MR               1:56.65    1:57.54 q      
                  25.86       55.64 (29.78)     1:30.48 (34.84)     1:57.54 (27.06)
 23 Millett, Ted              17 YNS-NE               1:54.66    1:57.68 q      
                  25.78       56.44 (30.66)     1:29.87 (33.43)     1:57.68 (27.81)
 24 Strand, Michael           16 ESC-NJ               1:58.34    1:57.76 q      
                  24.75       54.94 (30.19)     1:29.97 (35.03)     1:57.76 (27.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kaemmerlen, Peter         25 UN-NI                1:58.63    1:57.81        
                  24.42       54.11 (29.69)     1:29.22 (35.11)     1:57.81 (28.59)
 26 Fink, Nicolas             15 CAT-NJ               1:58.77    1:57.88        
                  25.52       55.43 (29.91)     1:30.69 (35.26)     1:57.88 (27.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DeLafuente, Chris         18 BAC-NJ               1:57.66    1:58.10        
                  25.11       55.40 (30.29)     1:31.14 (35.74)     1:58.10 (26.96)
 28 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE               1:59.43    1:58.19        
                  25.27       54.35 (29.08)     1:31.05 (36.70)     1:58.19 (27.14)
 29 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE              1:58.24    1:58.59        
                  25.41       56.72 (31.31)     1:30.92 (34.20)     1:58.59 (27.67)
 30 Murphy, Connor            18 CCAT-CT              2:32.17    1:58.60        
                  24.84       55.14 (30.30)     1:30.51 (35.37)     1:58.60 (28.09)
 31 Wood, Andrew              18 BGSC-NE              1:57.59    1:58.76        
                  25.49       57.16 (31.67)     1:30.40 (33.24)     1:58.76 (28.36)
 32 Brady, Phil               18 NWSC-NE              1:59.22    1:58.89        
                  25.92       54.78 (28.86)     1:30.59 (35.81)     1:58.89 (28.30)
 33 McManus, Sean             19 UN-NI                2:00.95    1:59.14        
                  25.53       56.56 (31.03)     1:30.19 (33.63)     1:59.14 (28.95)
 34 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ               1:54.41    1:59.65        
                  24.45       52.13 (27.68)     1:30.24 (38.11)     1:59.65 (29.41)
 35 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI              1:55.74    1:59.68        
                  24.79       55.76 (30.97)     1:32.03 (36.27)     1:59.68 (27.65)
 36 Nichols, Troy             16 SCHE-AD              1:59.66    1:59.72        
                  26.13       55.36 (29.23)     1:31.73 (36.37)     1:59.72 (27.99)
 37 Vasquez, Everett          15 NS-MR                2:00.74    1:59.76        
                  24.79       54.91 (30.12)     1:32.89 (37.98)     1:59.76 (26.87)
 38 Rappold, Timothy          17 SCHE-AD              2:01.80    2:00.28        
                  27.47       58.16 (30.69)     1:31.59 (33.43)     2:00.28 (28.69)
 39 Snodgrass, Randall        20 TTSC-NI              2:01.67    2:00.41        
                  26.01       57.48 (31.47)     1:32.55 (35.07)     2:00.41 (27.86)
 40 Leddy, Mike               16 EEX-NJ               2:02.28    2:00.80        
                  26.74       56.94 (30.20)     1:32.34 (35.40)     2:00.80 (28.46)
 41 Meck, Mike                16 MSC-MR               2:01.07    2:00.98        
                  27.17       59.89 (32.72)     1:33.08 (33.19)     2:00.98 (27.90)
 42 Nord, John                16 LCAT-NI              2:00.99    2:01.01        
                  26.31       57.66 (31.35)     1:32.57 (34.91)     2:01.01 (28.44)
 43 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                1:59.45    2:01.20        
                  26.20       56.37 (30.17)     1:33.04 (36.67)     2:01.20 (28.16)
 44 Fortin, Brendan           18 ANA-NE               1:56.61    2:01.33        
                  26.09       57.06 (30.97)     1:33.04 (35.98)     2:01.33 (28.29)
 45 Cardenas, Alexander       20 GMSC-NE              2:05.56    2:01.36        
                  24.99       55.48 (30.49)     1:31.86 (36.38)     2:01.36 (29.50)
 46 Rappaport, Will           14 BAD-MR               1:59.61    2:01.62        
                  26.57       56.34 (29.77)     1:32.18 (35.84)     2:01.62 (29.44)
 47 Lebovitz, Adam            17 WYW-CT               1:59.02    2:01.78        
                  26.95       57.42 (30.47)     1:33.50 (36.08)     2:01.78 (28.28)
 48 Anderson, Zach            17 NBS-MR               1:59.45    2:01.79        
                  26.41       57.96 (31.55)     1:34.05 (36.09)     2:01.79 (27.74)
 49 Goldstein, Jake           15 TS-MR                2:03.20    2:01.93        
                  26.18       58.26 (32.08)     1:33.41 (35.15)     2:01.93 (28.52)
 50 Vatkevich, John           16 ABF-NE               2:06.71    2:02.09        
                  26.41       58.38 (31.97)     1:34.91 (36.53)     2:02.09 (27.18)
 51 Boretti, James            17 PSC-NE               2:00.07    2:02.15        
                  27.27       57.65 (30.38)     1:33.93 (36.28)     2:02.15 (28.22)
 52 English, Andrew           18 CAT-NJ               1:59.34    2:02.25        
                  25.90       57.03 (31.13)     1:33.28 (36.25)     2:02.25 (28.97)
 53 Bender, Jonathan          18 BAC-NJ               2:06.05    2:02.44        
                  27.06       59.59 (32.53)     1:33.76 (34.17)     2:02.44 (28.68)
 54 Martin, James             17 CCAT-CT              2:04.97    2:02.57        
                  27.01       57.61 (30.60)     1:33.84 (36.23)     2:02.57 (28.73)
 55 Emmons, Michael           27 ABF-NE               2:03.77    2:02.67        
                  26.75       59.50 (32.75)     1:35.28 (35.78)     2:02.67 (27.39)
 56 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               2:01.79    2:02.76        
                  26.60       58.49 (31.89)     1:33.36 (34.87)     2:02.76 (29.40)
 57 Cook, Joshua              17 CCSC-NE              2:01.29    2:02.98        
                  27.02       56.44 (29.42)     1:33.67 (37.23)     2:02.98 (29.31)
 58 Heise, Matthew            16 LCAT-NI              2:00.96    2:03.08        
                  25.54       55.94 (30.40)     1:33.69 (37.75)     2:03.08 (29.39)
 59 Fortin, Ryan              15 ANA-NE               2:03.29    2:03.10        
                  25.88       58.03 (32.15)     1:34.02 (35.99)     2:03.10 (29.08)
 60 McEldrew, Jimmy           15 GAAC-MA              1:57.09    2:03.23        
                  27.76       57.37 (29.61)     1:33.83 (36.46)     2:03.23 (29.40)
 61 Fine, Daniel              15 PAA-NJ               2:03.04    2:03.73        
                  26.14       57.94 (31.80)     1:32.64 (34.70)     2:03.73 (31.09)
 62 Burud, Michael            16 NDAC-MR              1:59.00    2:03.76        
                  25.61       58.15 (32.54)     1:35.57 (37.42)     2:03.76 (28.19)
 63 Hoon, Jeremy              20 BRS-CT               2:03.36    2:03.96        
                  26.25       58.23 (31.98)     1:34.90 (36.67)     2:03.96 (29.06)
 64 Goetz, Mathew             15 TS-MR                2:03.33    2:04.00        
                  27.00       59.30 (32.30)     1:34.64 (35.34)     2:04.00 (29.36)
 65 Bidwell, Michael          18 SCHE-AD              2:02.30    2:04.26        
                  27.10     1:00.86 (33.76)     1:35.60 (34.74)     2:04.26 (28.66)
 65 Marois, Marc              18 SOLO-NE              2:01.77    2:04.26        
                  27.61       58.80 (31.19)     1:34.89 (36.09)     2:04.26 (29.37)
 67 Keane, Brian              18 KING-NE              2:01.47    2:05.75        
                  26.89       58.94 (32.05)     1:37.65 (38.71)     2:05.75 (28.10)
 68 Wilson, Kevin             17 JG-NJ                1:58.55    2:05.78        
                  26.51       59.28 (32.77)     1:36.72 (37.44)     2:05.78 (29.06)
 69 Chiasson, Hunter          17 KING-NE              2:08.89    2:05.79        
                  26.97       58.07 (31.10)     1:35.72 (37.65)     2:05.79 (30.07)
 70 Alban, Doug               22 BLUE-MR              2:03.16    2:05.81        
                  27.69       57.40 (29.71)     1:36.37 (38.97)     2:05.81 (29.44)
 71 Farm, Eric                14 COND-MR              2:05.60    2:05.91        
                  26.61       56.99 (30.38)     1:36.34 (39.35)     2:05.91 (29.57)
 72 Heil, Scott               16 EEX-NJ               2:07.36    2:05.99        
                  26.42       57.02 (30.60)     1:36.45 (39.43)     2:05.99 (29.54)
 73 Savidge, Kyle             16 MSC-CT               2:05.13    2:06.02        
                  28.03       59.33 (31.30)     1:37.23 (37.90)     2:06.02 (28.79)
 74 Bimmler, Paul             18 ANA-NE               2:05.46    2:06.33        
                  26.49       56.80 (30.31)     1:36.30 (39.50)     2:06.33 (30.03)
 75 Smith, Ben                17 SAC-NE               2:01.42    2:07.06        
                  25.99       57.76 (31.77)     1:36.17 (38.41)     2:07.06 (30.89)
 -- Catano, Al                17 IA-MR                1:59.19         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  26.30       55.67 (29.37)     1:33.82 (38.15)                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:47.83        2008 Geoff Rathgeber (Harvard)                  
        MEET:   3:51.85    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
    15-18 NE:   3:51.87    4/1/1981 R. Prado (MV)                              
   15-18 RES:   3:43.36   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                     
      US NAT:   3:53.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:58.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayet, Nimrod             18 PAA-NJ               4:02.29    3:51.98        
                  24.07       51.41 (27.34)     1:21.23 (29.82)     1:50.43 (29.20)
        2:23.03 (32.60)     2:56.87 (33.84)     3:25.87 (29.00)     3:51.98 (26.11)
  2 Signorin, Connor          16 PAA-NJ               3:57.23    3:52.14        
                  24.74       53.27 (28.53)     1:23.08 (29.81)     1:52.38 (29.30)
        2:25.44 (33.06)     2:58.89 (33.45)     3:26.56 (27.67)     3:52.14 (25.58)
  3 Pryor, Mike               18 GMSC-NE              3:57.43    3:55.92        
                  25.27       53.86 (28.59)     1:24.66 (30.80)     1:54.72 (30.06)
        2:28.87 (34.15)     3:03.27 (34.40)     3:30.48 (27.21)     3:55.92 (25.44)
  4 O'Connor, Dan             17 SYCH-NI              4:01.67    3:57.77        
                  25.80       54.72 (28.92)     1:25.04 (30.32)     1:55.38 (30.34)
        2:28.84 (33.46)     3:02.99 (34.15)     3:31.15 (28.16)     3:57.77 (26.62)
  4 Buckley, Shayne           16 SCHE-AD              3:59.36    3:57.77        
                  25.06       53.76 (28.70)     1:23.81 (30.05)     1:53.10 (29.29)
        2:27.63 (34.53)     3:02.83 (35.20)     3:30.71 (27.88)     3:57.77 (27.06)
  6 Healy, Devon              19 COLG-AD              4:01.91    3:59.80        
                  25.50       54.76 (29.26)     1:25.85 (31.09)     1:56.64 (30.79)
        2:30.52 (33.88)     3:04.29 (33.77)     3:32.70 (28.41)     3:59.80 (27.10)
  7 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR               3:59.83    4:00.29        
                  25.54       55.65 (30.11)     1:27.01 (31.36)     1:57.34 (30.33)
        2:30.40 (33.06)     3:04.35 (33.95)     3:33.00 (28.65)     4:00.29 (27.29)
  8 Mullins, Wesley           18 PAA-NJ               4:01.76    4:01.29        
                  25.04       53.48 (28.44)     1:24.60 (31.12)     1:55.24 (30.64)
        2:28.92 (33.68)     3:04.15 (35.23)     3:33.29 (29.14)     4:01.29 (28.00)
B - Final
  9 Mackenzie, Sean           18 EEX-NJ               4:04.38    4:01.19        
                  25.20       54.05 (28.85)     1:25.05 (31.00)     1:55.47 (30.42)
        2:30.17 (34.70)     3:06.03 (35.86)     3:34.22 (28.19)     4:01.19 (26.97)
 10 Hansen, Mark              17 BAC-NJ               4:02.91    4:01.79        
                  26.10       55.43 (29.33)     1:26.59 (31.16)     1:57.96 (31.37)
        2:32.26 (34.30)     3:06.98 (34.72)     3:34.83 (27.85)     4:01.79 (26.96)
 11 Maher, Connor             16 HNHS-CT              4:06.78    4:01.89        
                  26.03       55.53 (29.50)     1:26.69 (31.16)     1:56.91 (30.22)
        2:32.55 (35.64)     3:07.72 (35.17)     3:35.85 (28.13)     4:01.89 (26.04)
 12 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE               4:07.32    4:03.53        
                  25.62       55.19 (29.57)     1:25.57 (30.38)     1:55.31 (29.74)
        2:32.36 (37.05)     3:08.96 (36.60)     3:37.03 (28.07)     4:03.53 (26.50)
 13 Millett, Ted              17 YNS-NE               4:06.79    4:09.47        
                  26.17       56.03 (29.86)     1:29.29 (33.26)     2:01.55 (32.26)
        2:35.99 (34.44)     3:11.60 (35.61)     3:41.05 (29.45)     4:09.47 (28.42)
 14 Petersen, Sam             17 BAC-NJ               4:02.55    4:09.57        
                  26.02       56.79 (30.77)     1:28.14 (31.35)     1:58.87 (30.73)
        2:36.67 (37.80)     3:15.58 (38.91)     3:42.70 (27.12)     4:09.57 (26.87)
 15 Hursch, Derek             17 CAT-NJ               4:05.27    4:09.76        
                  26.04       56.25 (30.21)     1:28.93 (32.68)     2:00.31 (31.38)
        2:37.98 (37.67)     3:16.04 (38.06)     3:43.69 (27.65)     4:09.76 (26.07)
 -- McEldrew, Jimmy           15 GAAC-MA              4:04.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  26.85       57.02 (30.17)     1:26.77 (29.75)     1:56.41 (29.64)
        2:31.52 (35.11)     3:08.05 (36.53)     3:36.33 (28.28)          DQ (27.33)
C - Final
 17 Lyons, Chris              15 BAD-MR               4:10.47    4:05.75        
                  25.93       55.81 (29.88)     1:26.36 (30.55)     1:56.49 (30.13)
        2:31.33 (34.84)     3:07.28 (35.95)     3:36.54 (29.26)     4:05.75 (29.21)
 18 McVicker, Mike            18 BAD-MR               4:10.38    4:06.10        
                  26.05       56.70 (30.65)     1:28.34 (31.64)     1:59.20 (30.86)
        2:33.58 (34.38)     3:08.01 (34.43)     3:37.60 (29.59)     4:06.10 (28.50)
 19 Bailey, John              15 BGSC-NE              4:11.54    4:06.80        
                  26.36       56.40 (30.04)     1:28.63 (32.23)     1:59.82 (31.19)
        2:35.58 (35.76)     3:12.50 (36.92)     3:40.39 (27.89)     4:06.80 (26.41)
 20 Rappold, Timothy          17 SCHE-AD              4:09.69    4:08.68        
                  27.58       59.37 (31.79)     1:30.41 (31.04)     2:01.69 (31.28)
        2:34.95 (33.26)     3:10.16 (35.21)     3:39.93 (29.77)     4:08.68 (28.75)
 21 Signorin, Ryan            14 PAA-NJ               4:11.76    4:10.50        
                  25.70       55.96 (30.26)     1:27.93 (31.97)     1:59.41 (31.48)
        2:36.15 (36.74)     3:13.19 (37.04)     3:42.43 (29.24)     4:10.50 (28.07)
 22 Barry, Charles            13 BAD-MR               4:12.05    4:13.08        
                  26.06       56.23 (30.17)     1:27.21 (30.98)     1:57.75 (30.54)
        2:36.81 (39.06)     3:15.82 (39.01)     3:45.09 (29.27)     4:13.08 (27.99)
 23 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI              4:09.78    4:13.78        
                  25.76       55.99 (30.23)     1:28.68 (32.69)     2:02.21 (33.53)
        2:37.54 (35.33)     3:14.40 (36.86)     3:44.32 (29.92)     4:13.78 (29.46)
 24 Mo, Samuel                14 BAD-MR               4:08.16    4:14.31        
                  26.64       57.02 (30.38)     1:29.26 (32.24)     2:01.54 (32.28)
        2:38.22 (36.68)     3:15.84 (37.62)     3:45.54 (29.70)     4:14.31 (28.77)
Preliminaries
 25 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE              4:12.20                   
                  27.19       58.18 (30.99)     1:31.47 (33.29)     2:04.50 (33.03)
        2:39.84 (35.34)     3:15.68 (35.84)     3:45.24 (29.56)     4:12.20 (26.96)
 26 Strand, Michael           16 ESC-NJ               4:12.60                   
                  25.73       56.59 (30.86)     1:29.90 (33.31)     2:02.09 (32.19)
        2:37.87 (35.78)     3:14.51 (36.64)     3:45.06 (30.55)     4:12.60 (27.54)
 27 Higgins, Christian        16 UN_CT-CT             4:13.18                   
                  26.09       56.67 (30.58)     1:30.33 (33.66)     2:02.60 (32.27)
        2:36.54 (33.94)     3:12.35 (35.81)     3:43.54 (31.19)     4:13.18 (29.64)
 28 Hughes, Kevin             15 BAD-MR               4:13.76                   
                  27.25       58.40 (31.15)     1:30.74 (32.34)     2:02.17 (31.43)
        2:39.62 (37.45)     3:14.15 (34.53)     3:45.78 (31.63)     4:13.76 (27.98)
 29 Conti, Joe                18 NJW-NJ               4:13.99                   
                  26.35       56.34 (29.99)     1:29.49 (33.15)     2:01.82 (32.33)
        2:38.47 (36.65)     3:15.47 (37.00)     3:41.73 (26.26)     4:13.99 (32.26)
 30 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 AGUA-MR              4:15.55                   
                  27.77       59.49 (31.72)     1:31.32 (31.83)     2:03.00 (31.68)
        2:40.69 (37.69)     3:18.09 (37.40)     3:47.52 (29.43)     4:15.55 (28.03)
 31 Lareau, Tyler             17 YNS-NE               4:15.58                   
                  26.39       57.26 (30.87)     1:28.15 (30.89)     1:59.52 (31.37)
        2:37.84 (38.32)     3:16.75 (38.91)     3:46.22 (29.47)     4:15.58 (29.36)
 32 Rappaport, Will           14 BAD-MR               4:15.61                   
                  26.51       57.34 (30.83)     1:29.56 (32.22)     2:01.51 (31.95)
        2:38.86 (37.35)     3:16.98 (38.12)     3:46.89 (29.91)     4:15.61 (28.72)
 33 Bischoff, Kent            15 TS-MR                4:16.26                   
                  27.28       58.34 (31.06)     1:31.52 (33.18)     2:04.33 (32.81)
        2:40.40 (36.07)     3:16.92 (36.52)     3:46.71 (29.79)     4:16.26 (29.55)
 34 Fentress, Rodney          15 TIDE-VA              4:16.53                   
                  26.60       56.60 (30.00)     1:30.34 (33.74)     2:02.93 (32.59)
        2:40.44 (37.51)     3:18.70 (38.26)     3:47.84 (29.14)     4:16.53 (28.69)
 35 Romanov, Greg             16 SCHE-AD              4:16.89                   
                  27.96     1:00.69 (32.73)     1:33.47 (32.78)     2:04.73 (31.26)
        2:42.86 (38.13)     3:21.99 (39.13)     3:50.23 (28.24)     4:16.89 (26.66)
 36 Lebovitz, Adam            17 WYW-CT               4:17.87                   
                  27.09       58.11 (31.02)     1:29.98 (31.87)     2:01.35 (31.37)
        2:39.74 (38.39)     3:18.13 (38.39)     3:48.44 (30.31)     4:17.87 (29.43)
 37 McNally, Adam             17 GMSC-NE              4:19.78                   
                  27.60       58.57 (30.97)     1:32.95 (34.38)     2:06.28 (33.33)
        2:42.77 (36.49)     3:19.12 (36.35)     3:50.38 (31.26)     4:19.78 (29.40)
 38 Scarth, Spencer           17 WYW-CT               4:20.75                   
                  28.10       59.57 (31.47)     1:32.01 (32.44)     2:04.37 (32.36)
        2:41.96 (37.59)     3:20.49 (38.53)     3:51.19 (30.70)     4:20.75 (29.56)
 39 Cardenas, Alexander       20 GMSC-NE              4:21.07                   
                  26.89       57.60 (30.71)     1:32.39 (34.79)     2:05.34 (32.95)
        2:44.02 (38.68)     3:22.33 (38.31)     3:52.15 (29.82)     4:21.07 (28.92)
 39 Nord, John                16 LCAT-NI              4:21.07                   
                  27.42     1:00.40 (32.98)     1:34.47 (34.07)     2:07.78 (33.31)
        2:43.71 (35.93)     3:19.95 (36.24)     3:51.04 (31.09)     4:21.07 (30.03)
 41 Marois, Marc              18 SOLO-NE              4:21.34                   
                  28.72     1:01.19 (32.47)     1:34.86 (33.67)     2:08.15 (33.29)
        2:44.22 (36.07)     3:21.24 (37.02)     3:51.86 (30.62)     4:21.34 (29.48)
 42 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ               4:21.36                   
                  27.63       59.32 (31.69)     1:29.13 (29.81)     2:00.83 (31.70)
        2:40.50 (39.67)     3:20.24 (39.74)     3:50.88 (30.64)     4:21.36 (30.48)
 43 Meck, Mike                16 MSC-MR               4:24.63                   
                  28.53     1:01.84 (33.31)     1:37.95 (36.11)     2:13.59 (35.64)
        2:48.85 (35.26)     3:24.76 (35.91)     3:55.34 (30.58)     4:24.63 (29.29)
 44 Alban, Doug               22 BLUE-MR              4:25.37                   
                  27.48       59.98 (32.50)     1:32.28 (32.30)     2:03.48 (31.20)
        2:43.33 (39.85)     3:23.85 (40.52)     3:55.74 (31.89)     4:25.37 (29.63)
 45 Abrams, Michael           16 AGUA-MR              4:26.55                   
                  29.19     1:02.61 (33.42)     1:36.06 (33.45)     2:08.27 (32.21)
        2:47.39 (39.12)     3:26.87 (39.48)     3:57.06 (30.19)     4:26.55 (29.49)
 46 Chiasson, Hunter          17 KING-NE              4:29.96                   
                  28.04     1:01.73 (33.69)     1:36.28 (34.55)     2:09.41 (33.13)
        2:49.35 (39.94)     3:28.80 (39.45)     4:00.22 (31.42)     4:29.96 (29.74)
 -- Fabian, Max               17 GMSC-NE                  DQ                    
                  28.17     1:00.26 (32.09)     1:34.74 (34.48)     2:08.42 (33.68)
        2:43.81 (35.39)     3:19.47 (35.66)     3:48.28 (28.81)          DQ (27.09)
 -- Angjeli, Edwin            16 BOSS-NE                 DFS                    
 -- Spinazzola, Luca          16 ABF-NE                  DFS                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Heise, Matthew            16 LCAT-NI              4:25.51    4:19.79        
                  25.51       55.82 (30.31)     1:27.42 (31.60)     1:59.34 (31.92)
        2:37.70 (38.36)     3:17.72 (40.02)     3:49.38 (31.66)     4:19.79 (30.41)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:47.83        2008 Geoff Rathgeber (Harvard)                  
        MEET:   3:51.85    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
    15-18 NE:   3:51.87    4/1/1981 R. Prado (MV)                              
   15-18 RES:   3:43.36   12/1/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo (MAG)                     
      US NAT:   3:53.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:58.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Signorin, Connor          16 PAA-NJ               3:55.67    3:57.23 q      
                  25.45       54.24 (28.79)     1:24.75 (30.51)     1:54.50 (29.75)
        2:27.91 (33.41)     3:02.35 (34.44)     3:30.32 (27.97)     3:57.23 (26.91)
  2 Pryor, Mike               18 GMSC-NE              3:57.90    3:57.43 q      
                  25.13       54.53 (29.40)     1:25.03 (30.50)     1:55.16 (30.13)
        2:29.66 (34.50)     3:04.07 (34.41)     3:31.38 (27.31)     3:57.43 (26.05)
  3 Buckley, Shayne           16 SCHE-AD              4:04.94    3:59.36 q      
                  25.31       54.29 (28.98)     1:24.85 (30.56)     1:54.68 (29.83)
        2:29.61 (34.93)     3:04.38 (34.77)     3:31.93 (27.55)     3:59.36 (27.43)
  4 Gianino, Alex             16 BAD-MR               4:00.92    3:59.83 q      
                  25.60       55.64 (30.04)     1:26.48 (30.84)                    
            2:30.38 ( )     3:04.42 (34.04)     3:32.89 (28.47)     3:59.83 (26.94)
  5 O'Connor, Dan             17 SYCH-NI              4:01.10    4:01.67 q      
                  25.95       55.13 (29.18)     1:26.58 (31.45)     1:57.27 (30.69)
        2:31.92 (34.65)     3:06.93 (35.01)     3:35.07 (28.14)     4:01.67 (26.60)
  6 Mullins, Wesley           18 PAA-NJ               4:07.81    4:01.76 q      
                  25.52       54.35 (28.83)     1:26.20 (31.85)     1:57.06 (30.86)
        2:31.34 (34.28)     3:06.35 (35.01)     3:34.84 (28.49)     4:01.76 (26.92)
  7 Healy, Devon              19 COLG-AD              3:57.80    4:01.91 q      
                  25.66       54.92 (29.26)     1:26.29 (31.37)     1:57.44 (31.15)
        2:31.76 (34.32)     3:06.21 (34.45)     3:34.56 (28.35)     4:01.91 (27.35)
  8 Hayet, Nimrod             18 PAA-NJ               3:57.59    4:02.29 q      
                  25.10       53.53 (28.43)     1:24.65 (31.12)     1:55.09 (30.44)
        2:28.97 (33.88)     3:03.61 (34.64)     3:33.96 (30.35)     4:02.29 (28.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petersen, Sam             17 BAC-NJ               4:08.79    4:02.55 q      
                  25.01       54.33 (29.32)     1:24.94 (30.61)     1:55.02 (30.08)
        2:31.44 (36.42)     3:08.73 (37.29)     3:35.86 (27.13)     4:02.55 (26.69)
 10 Hansen, Mark              17 BAC-NJ               4:12.07    4:02.91 q      
                  25.94       55.83 (29.89)     1:27.17 (31.34)     1:58.41 (31.24)
        2:32.56 (34.15)     3:07.58 (35.02)     3:35.50 (27.92)     4:02.91 (27.41)
 11 Mackenzie, Sean           18 EEX-NJ               4:04.72    4:04.38 q      
                  25.54       54.44 (28.90)     1:26.04 (31.60)     1:56.57 (30.53)
        2:30.83 (34.26)     3:06.40 (35.57)     3:36.04 (29.64)     4:04.38 (28.34)
 12 McEldrew, Jimmy           15 GAAC-MA              4:09.69    4:04.52 q      
                  26.29       56.24 (29.95)     1:26.41 (30.17)     1:55.52 (29.11)
        2:30.99 (35.47)     3:07.68 (36.69)     3:36.64 (28.96)     4:04.52 (27.88)
 13 Hursch, Derek             17 CAT-NJ               4:12.34    4:05.27 q      
                  26.31       55.88 (29.57)     1:28.23 (32.35)     1:59.27 (31.04)
        2:36.10 (36.83)     3:12.39 (36.29)     3:39.21 (26.82)     4:05.27 (26.06)
 14 Maher, Connor             16 HNHS-CT              4:05.07    4:06.78 q      
                  26.40       56.18 (29.78)     1:27.02 (30.84)     1:57.14 (30.12)
        2:33.20 (36.06)     3:09.13 (35.93)     3:38.57 (29.44)     4:06.78 (28.21)
 15 Millett, Ted              17 YNS-NE               4:04.63    4:06.79 q      
                  26.67       57.00 (30.33)     1:29.35 (32.35)     2:01.16 (31.81)
        2:35.76 (34.60)     3:10.52 (34.76)     3:39.09 (28.57)     4:06.79 (27.70)
 16 Myers, Pat                16 ABF-NE               4:10.61    4:07.32 q      
            2:38.64 ( )   4:07.32 (1:28.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mo, Samuel                14 BAD-MR               4:12.94    4:08.16 q      
                  26.75       57.05 (30.30)     1:28.78 (31.73)     1:59.88 (31.10)
        2:34.64 (34.76)     3:10.04 (35.40)     3:39.44 (29.40)     4:08.16 (28.72)
 18 Rappold, Timothy          17 SCHE-AD              4:13.24    4:09.69 q      
                  27.37       59.43 (32.06)     1:31.13 (31.70)     2:01.99 (30.86)
        2:36.36 (34.37)     3:11.51 (35.15)     3:41.27 (29.76)     4:09.69 (28.42)
 19 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 LCAT-NI              4:14.20    4:09.78 q      
                  26.41       56.16 (29.75)     1:27.77 (31.61)     1:59.44 (31.67)
        2:34.94 (35.50)     3:11.37 (36.43)     3:40.87 (29.50)     4:09.78 (28.91)
 20 McVicker, Mike            18 BAD-MR               4:10.49    4:10.38 q      
                  26.77       58.50 (31.73)     1:29.98 (31.48)     2:01.60 (31.62)
        2:35.84 (34.24)     3:10.95 (35.11)     3:40.92 (29.97)     4:10.38 (29.46)
 21 Lyons, Chris              15 BAD-MR               4:11.82    4:10.47 q      
                  26.87       57.78 (30.91)     1:29.57 (31.79)     2:00.45 (30.88)
        2:37.42 (36.97)     3:14.03 (36.61)     3:42.60 (28.57)     4:10.47 (27.87)
 22 Bailey, John              15 BGSC-NE              4:14.11    4:11.54 q      
                  26.50       57.82 (31.32)     1:29.70 (31.88)     2:01.08 (31.38)
        2:38.46 (37.38)     3:15.99 (37.53)     3:44.25 (28.26)     4:11.54 (27.29)
 23 Signorin, Ryan            14 PAA-NJ               4:16.37    4:11.76 q      
                  26.45       56.80 (30.35)     1:29.53 (32.73)     2:01.26 (31.73)
        2:38.02 (36.76)     3:14.70 (36.68)     3:43.82 (29.12)     4:11.76 (27.94)
 24 Barry, Charles            13 BAD-MR               4:14.46    4:12.05 q      
                  26.14       56.36 (30.22)     1:27.51 (31.15)     1:57.98 (30.47)
        2:36.54 (38.56)     3:14.78 (38.24)     3:44.01 (29.23)     4:12.05 (28.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Inglis, Christopher       16 CCSC-NE              4:08.18    4:12.20        
                  27.19       58.18 (30.99)     1:31.47 (33.29)     2:04.50 (33.03)
        2:39.84 (35.34)     3:15.68 (35.84)     3:45.24 (29.56)     4:12.20 (26.96)
 26 Strand, Michael           16 ESC-NJ               4:14.47    4:12.60        
                  25.73       56.59 (30.86)     1:29.90 (33.31)     2:02.09 (32.19)
        2:37.87 (35.78)     3:14.51 (36.64)     3:45.06 (30.55)     4:12.60 (27.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Higgins, Christian        16 UN_CT-CT             4:03.51    4:13.18        
                  26.09       56.67 (30.58)     1:30.33 (33.66)     2:02.60 (32.27)
        2:36.54 (33.94)     3:12.35 (35.81)     3:43.54 (31.19)     4:13.18 (29.64)
 28 Hughes, Kevin             15 BAD-MR               4:12.87    4:13.76        
                  27.25       58.40 (31.15)     1:30.74 (32.34)     2:02.17 (31.43)
        2:39.62 (37.45)     3:14.15 (34.53)     3:45.78 (31.63)     4:13.76 (27.98)
 29 Conti, Joe                18 NJW-NJ               4:16.58    4:13.99        
                  26.35       56.34 (29.99)     1:29.49 (33.15)     2:01.82 (32.33)
        2:38.47 (36.65)     3:15.47 (37.00)     3:41.73 (26.26)     4:13.99 (32.26)
 30 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     14 AGUA-MR              4:14.29    4:15.55        
                  27.77       59.49 (31.72)     1:31.32 (31.83)     2:03.00 (31.68)
        2:40.69 (37.69)     3:18.09 (37.40)     3:47.52 (29.43)     4:15.55 (28.03)
 31 Lareau, Tyler             17 YNS-NE               4:11.64    4:15.58        
                  26.39       57.26 (30.87)     1:28.15 (30.89)     1:59.52 (31.37)
        2:37.84 (38.32)     3:16.75 (38.91)     3:46.22 (29.47)     4:15.58 (29.36)
 32 Rappaport, Will           14 BAD-MR               4:14.21    4:15.61        
                  26.51       57.34 (30.83)     1:29.56 (32.22)     2:01.51 (31.95)
        2:38.86 (37.35)     3:16.98 (38.12)     3:46.89 (29.91)     4:15.61 (28.72)
 33 Bischoff, Kent            15 TS-MR                4:17.40    4:16.26        
                  27.28       58.34 (31.06)     1:31.52 (33.18)     2:04.33 (32.81)
        2:40.40 (36.07)     3:16.92 (36.52)     3:46.71 (29.79)     4:16.26 (29.55)
 34 Fentress, Rodney          15 TIDE-VA              4:14.01    4:16.53        
                  26.60       56.60 (30.00)     1:30.34 (33.74)     2:02.93 (32.59)
        2:40.44 (37.51)     3:18.70 (38.26)     3:47.84 (29.14)     4:16.53 (28.69)
 35 Romanov, Greg             16 SCHE-AD              4:22.21    4:16.89        
                  27.96     1:00.69 (32.73)     1:33.47 (32.78)     2:04.73 (31.26)
        2:42.86 (38.13)     3:21.99 (39.13)     3:50.23 (28.24)     4:16.89 (26.66)
 36 Lebovitz, Adam            17 WYW-CT               4:13.96    4:17.87        
                  27.09       58.11 (31.02)     1:29.98 (31.87)     2:01.35 (31.37)
        2:39.74 (38.39)     3:18.13 (38.39)     3:48.44 (30.31)     4:17.87 (29.43)
 37 McNally, Adam             17 GMSC-NE              4:16.09    4:19.78        
                  27.60       58.57 (30.97)     1:32.95 (34.38)     2:06.28 (33.33)
        2:42.77 (36.49)     3:19.12 (36.35)     3:50.38 (31.26)     4:19.78 (29.40)
 38 Scarth, Spencer           17 WYW-CT               4:11.54    4:20.75        
                  28.10       59.57 (31.47)     1:32.01 (32.44)     2:04.37 (32.36)
        2:41.96 (37.59)     3:20.49 (38.53)     3:51.19 (30.70)     4:20.75 (29.56)
 39 Nord, John                16 LCAT-NI              5:11.41L   4:21.07        
                  27.42     1:00.40 (32.98)     1:34.47 (34.07)     2:07.78 (33.31)
        2:43.71 (35.93)     3:19.95 (36.24)     3:51.04 (31.09)     4:21.07 (30.03)
 39 Cardenas, Alexander       20 GMSC-NE              4:16.14    4:21.07        
                  26.89       57.60 (30.71)     1:32.39 (34.79)     2:05.34 (32.95)
        2:44.02 (38.68)     3:22.33 (38.31)     3:52.15 (29.82)     4:21.07 (28.92)
 41 Marois, Marc              18 SOLO-NE              4:22.41    4:21.34        
                  28.72     1:01.19 (32.47)     1:34.86 (33.67)     2:08.15 (33.29)
        2:44.22 (36.07)     3:21.24 (37.02)     3:51.86 (30.62)     4:21.34 (29.48)
 42 Gomez, Jeffrey            18 CAT-NJ               4:08.82    4:21.36        
                  27.63       59.32 (31.69)     1:29.13 (29.81)     2:00.83 (31.70)
        2:40.50 (39.67)     3:20.24 (39.74)     3:50.88 (30.64)     4:21.36 (30.48)
 43 Meck, Mike                16 MSC-MR               4:20.18    4:24.63        
                  28.53     1:01.84 (33.31)     1:37.95 (36.11)     2:13.59 (35.64)
        2:48.85 (35.26)     3:24.76 (35.91)     3:55.34 (30.58)     4:24.63 (29.29)
 44 Alban, Doug               22 BLUE-MR              4:23.92    4:25.37        
                  27.48       59.98 (32.50)     1:32.28 (32.30)     2:03.48 (31.20)
        2:43.33 (39.85)     3:23.85 (40.52)     3:55.74 (31.89)     4:25.37 (29.63)
 45 Abrams, Michael           16 AGUA-MR              4:17.42    4:26.55        
                  29.19     1:02.61 (33.42)     1:36.06 (33.45)     2:08.27 (32.21)
        2:47.39 (39.12)     3:26.87 (39.48)     3:57.06 (30.19)     4:26.55 (29.49)
 46 Chiasson, Hunter          17 KING-NE              4:25.53    4:29.96        
                  28.04     1:01.73 (33.69)     1:36.28 (34.55)     2:09.41 (33.13)
        2:49.35 (39.94)     3:28.80 (39.45)     4:00.22 (31.42)     4:29.96 (29.74)
 -- Fabian, Max               17 GMSC-NE              4:18.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.17     1:00.26 (32.09)     1:34.74 (34.48)     2:08.42 (33.68)
        2:43.81 (35.39)     3:19.47 (35.66)     3:48.28 (28.81)          DQ (27.09)
 -- Angjeli, Edwin            16 BOSS-NE              4:10.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Spinazzola, Luca          16 ABF-NE               4:15.03        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:19.31        2008 Harvard                                    
                         G. Rathgeber, W. Heyburn, D. Guernsey, P. Quinn   
        MEET:   1:24.47   3/13/2005 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         Y. Zimarev, H. Hinds, C. Amato, C. Gahn           
    15-18 NE:   1:26.35    3/1/1997 Ocean State Squids                         
                         G. Bilton, N. Brunelli, M. Dillon, S. Maher       
   15-18 RES:   1:25.07    3/1/2004 Magnus Aquatic Club                        
                         B. Falk, P. Sullivan, P. Gollands, C. Swanson     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.69
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             1:25.50    1:23.20        
     1) Wilson, Kevin 17                2) Gaffey, Eric 19                
     3) MacDonald, Michael 22           4) Moy, Brandon 17                
                  20.79       41.42 (20.63)     1:01.80 (20.38)     1:23.20 (21.40)
  2 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                1:24.59    1:23.48        
     1) Fittin, Pete 17                 2) Hayet, Nimrod 18               
     3) Wilde, Ben 19                   4) Signorin, Connor 16            
                  21.39       41.82 (20.43)     1:02.89 (21.07)     1:23.48 (20.59)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        1:26.90    1:25.04        
     1) O'Neill, Timmy 18               2) Deluca, Paolo 17               
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey 17              4) Dunn, Colby 17                 
                  21.55       42.75 (21.20)     1:04.27 (21.52)     1:25.04 (20.77)
  4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:25.12    1:25.30        
     1) Bailey, Robert 18               2) Michels, Gregory 18            
     3) Shi, Michael 18                 4) Gaissert, Philipp 16           
                  20.98       42.26 (21.28)     1:03.72 (21.46)     1:25.30 (21.58)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:29.55    1:25.55        
     1) Itzkowitz, Ben 16               2) Gianino, Alex 16               
     3) Lyons, Chris 15                 4) Feeley, Ryan 17                
                  22.41       43.82 (21.41)     1:05.32 (21.50)     1:25.55 (20.23)
  6 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     1:28.50    1:27.23        
     1) Johnson, Jake 17                2) Barno, Michael 16              
     3) Nichols, Troy 16                4) Buckley, Shayne 16             
                  21.56       43.22 (21.66)     1:05.29 (22.07)     1:27.23 (21.94)
  7 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      1:30.90    1:27.32        
                  21.95       43.67 (21.72)     1:06.29 (22.62)     1:27.32 (21.03)
  8 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        1:32.16    1:27.40        
     1) Arruda, Louis 25                2) Vatkevich, John 16             
     3) Myers, Pat 16                   4) Sullivan, Patrick 16           
                  21.30       43.35 (22.05)     1:05.29 (21.94)     1:27.40 (22.11)
  9 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                             1:30.52    1:27.43        
     1) Keenan, Donny 18                2) MacDonald, Keith 19            
     3) Scott, Henry 17                 4) Swenson, Steve 24              
                  22.22       44.42 (22.20)     1:05.61 (21.19)     1:27.43 (21.82)
 10 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       1:29.15    1:27.85        
     1) Fink, Nicolas 15                2) Hursch, Derek 17               
     3) English, Andrew 18              4) Gomez, Jeffrey 18              
                  21.90       44.15 (22.25)     1:06.54 (22.39)     1:27.85 (21.31)
 11 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'                1:28.15    1:28.62        
     1) Walsh, Brendan 16               2) Lam, Derek 16                  
     3) Jacobi, Steven 16               4) Mullins, Wesley 18             
                  22.37       44.96 (22.59)     1:07.69 (22.73)     1:28.62 (20.93)
 12 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                              1:29.11    1:28.66        
     1) Heise, Matthew 16               2) Zelehowsky, Adam 15            
     3) Zelehowsky, Lucas 17            4) O'Donovan, Pat 18              
                  23.01       45.72 (22.71)     1:07.77 (22.05)     1:28.66 (20.89)
 13 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         1:32.63    1:29.04        
     1) Neves, Bernardo 16              2) O'Neal, Patrick 16             
     3) Chiasson, Hunter 17             4) Keane, Brian 18                
                  22.93       44.88 (21.95)     1:07.29 (22.41)     1:29.04 (21.75)
 14 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  1:31.11    1:29.24        
     1) Graesser, Garrett 15            2) Pokornowski, Alec 16           
     3) Marsh, Andrew 14                4) Snodgrass, Randall 20          
                  22.82       45.04 (22.22)     1:07.42 (22.38)     1:29.24 (21.82)
 15 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:31.42    1:29.49        
     1) Strickland, Benjamin 17         2) Mackrel, Julian 14             
     3) Danner, Ripley 16               4) Burud, Michael 16              
                  23.00       45.59 (22.59)     1:07.87 (22.28)     1:29.49 (21.62)
 16 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:31.03    1:29.54        
     1) Byrnes, Evan 16                 2) Cremer, Chris 17               
     3) Coleman, Zachary 17             4) Catano, Al 17                  
                  22.59       45.35 (22.76)     1:07.98 (22.63)     1:29.54 (21.56)
 17 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:31.13    1:29.58        
     1) Hart, Bryan 17                  2) Phillips, Andrew 19            
     3) Johnstone, Sean 17              4) Kingston, Yohancey 17          
                  23.45       45.80 (22.35)     1:08.31 (22.51)     1:29.58 (21.27)
 18 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             1:30.05    1:29.78        
     1) Black, James 17                 2) Millett, Ted 17                
     3) Bateman, John 15                4) Lareau, Tyler 17               
                  22.47       45.08 (22.61)     1:07.45 (22.37)     1:29.78 (22.33)
 19 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        1:31.75    1:29.92        
     1) Inglis, Christopher 16          2) Sacco, Peter 17                
     3) Cook, Joshua 17                 4) Roan, Christopher 14           
                  22.00       43.39 (21.39)     1:06.71 (23.32)     1:29.92 (23.21)
 20 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                           1:31.40    1:30.11        
     1) Martin, Ricky 16                2) Wyer, Ryan 15                  
     3) Weinbrom, Adam 16               4) Strand, Michael 16             
                  22.06       45.20 (23.14)     1:08.24 (23.04)     1:30.11 (21.87)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:32.57    1:30.46        
     1) Wallace, Dan 16                 2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 15    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 15                4) Duva, Ben 16                   
                  22.52       44.87 (22.35)     1:07.50 (22.63)     1:30.46 (22.96)
 22 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                        1:31.37    1:30.90        
     1) Kreher, Aaron 18                2) Rommel, Charlie 15             
     3) Weber, Adam 18                  4) Case, Andrew 16                
                  23.22       44.88 (21.66)     1:08.23 (23.35)     1:30.90 (22.67)
 23 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:31.99    1:31.22        
     1) Eggers, Brendan 17              2) McVicker, Mike 18              
     3) Rappaport, Will 14              4) Hughes, Kevin 15               
                  23.20       46.65 (23.45)     1:09.13 (22.48)     1:31.22 (22.09)
 23 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:31.12    1:31.22        
     1) Lee, Joe 17                     2) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr 16    
     3) Auxtin, Pavel 16                4) Middleton, William 16          
                  23.13       45.83 (22.70)     1:09.01 (23.18)     1:31.22 (22.21)
 25 ANA YMCA Hurricanes-NE  'A'                       1:28.69    1:31.24        
     1) Fortin, Brendan 18              2) Fortin, Ryan 15                
     3) Hunter, Paul 17                 4) Bimmler, Paul 18               
                  23.73       46.83 (23.10)     1:09.32 (22.49)     1:31.24 (21.92)
 26 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                1:28.54    1:31.34        
     1) Angjeli, Edwin 16               2) Truong, An 14                  
     3) Pursley, Nathan 15              4) Fortin, Jorge 18               
                  22.08       45.85 (23.77)     1:09.60 (23.75)     1:31.34 (21.74)
 27 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                        1:32.63    1:32.01        
     1) Brady, Phil 18                  2) March, Nicholas 16             
     3) Meehan, Max 15                  4) Guay, Gordon 17                
                  23.02       46.09 (23.07)     1:09.57 (23.48)     1:32.01 (22.44)
 28 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  1:45.25L   1:32.17        
     1) Mendez, Sean 17                 2) Martin, JOE 13                 
     3) Smith, Kyle 16                  4) Calandra, Adam 19              
                  22.89       46.82 (23.93)     1:09.36 (22.54)     1:32.17 (22.81)
 29 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           1:31.26    1:32.79        
     1) Heil, Scott 16                  2) Gosek, Daniel 15               
     3) Anderson, Christopher 18        4) Mackenzie, Sean 18             
                  23.84       47.22 (23.38)     1:09.65 (22.43)     1:32.79 (23.14)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  1:27.68         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) List, Benjamin 15               2) Luong, Hao 16                  
     3) Tin, Alvin 17                   4) Wood, Andrew 18                
                  22.97       45.00 (22.03)     1:06.96 (21.96)                    
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   2:53.86        1980                                            
                         Leamy, McCagg, Spencer, Barrett                   
        MEET:   3:03.66    3/9/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         C. Gahn, C. Foschi, C. Robledo, H. Hinds          
    15-18 NE:   3:06.79   3/11/2006 Newburgh Sharks                            
                         R. Coombs, G. Morgan, D. Gartman, J. Coombs       
   15-18 RES:   3:03.40    3/1/1987 Bernal's Gator Swim Club                   
                         Rutherford, Johnson, Han, Sweeney                 
      US NAT:   3:00.44                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:02.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:05.20    3:03.96        
     1) Signorin, Connor 16             2) Hayet, Nimrod 18               
     3) Mullins, Wesley 18              4) Fittin, Pete 17                
                  22.30       45.68 (45.68)     1:07.66 (21.98)     1:31.77 (46.09)
        1:53.71 (21.94)     2:18.22 (46.45)     2:40.02 (21.80)     3:03.96 (45.74)
  2 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:10.58    3:04.27        
     1) Gaffey, Eric 19                 2) Scott, Henry 17                
     3) MacDonald, Michael 22           4) Wilson, Kevin 17               
                  21.96       46.16 (46.16)     1:08.66 (22.50)     1:33.03 (46.87)
        1:54.75 (21.72)     2:19.50 (46.47)     2:40.79 (21.29)     3:04.27 (44.77)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:09.27    3:06.40        
     1) Thomas, Jeffrey 17              2) Dunn, Colby 17                 
     3) Deluca, Paolo 17                4) O'Neill, Timmy 18              
                  22.12       46.60 (46.60)     1:08.65 (22.05)     1:32.94 (46.34)
        1:55.21 (22.27)     2:19.93 (46.99)     2:41.78 (21.85)     3:06.40 (46.47)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        3:15.22    3:06.84        
     1) Arruda, Louis 25                2) Myers, Pat 16                  
     3) Spinazzola, Luca 16             4) Ross, Mike 40                  
                  22.11       45.95 (45.95)     1:08.65 (22.70)     1:33.31 (47.36)
        1:56.10 (22.79)     2:21.21 (47.90)     2:43.11 (21.90)     3:06.84 (45.63)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:13.30    3:07.75        
     1) Itzkowitz, Ben 16               2) Gianino, Alex 16               
     3) Lyons, Chris 15                 4) Feeley, Ryan 17                
                  23.11       47.97 (47.97)     1:10.08 (22.11)     1:35.00 (47.03)
        1:57.43 (22.43)     2:22.86 (47.86)     2:44.04 (21.18)     3:07.75 (44.89)
  6 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:11.88    3:08.47        
     1) Johnson, Jake 17                2) Buckley, Shayne 16             
     3) Nichols, Troy 16                4) Barno, Michael 16              
                  22.44       46.82 (46.82)     1:09.43 (22.61)     1:33.92 (47.10)
        1:55.90 (21.98)     2:20.79 (46.87)     2:43.17 (22.38)     3:08.47 (47.68)
  7 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:12.36    3:09.30        
     1) Fleming, Christopher 18         2) Fink, Nicolas 15               
     3) Gomez, Jeffrey 18               4) Hursch, Derek 17               
                  22.99       48.51 (48.51)     1:10.31 (21.80)     1:35.42 (46.91)
        1:57.72 (22.30)     2:22.17 (46.75)     2:44.81 (22.64)     3:09.30 (47.13)
  8 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:07.73    3:10.19        
     1) Bailey, Robert 18               2) Shi, Michael 18                
     3) Gaissert, Philipp 16            4) Michels, Gregory 18            
                  22.25       46.97 (46.97)     1:09.92 (22.95)     1:35.62 (48.65)
        1:58.47 (22.85)     2:23.22 (47.60)     2:45.12 (21.90)     3:10.19 (46.97)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:13.88    3:12.76        
     1) DeLafuente, Chris 18            2) Nolle, Paul 17                 
     3) Hansen, Mark 17                 4) Petersen, Sam 17               
                  22.93       47.01 (47.01)     1:10.55 (23.54)     1:35.85 (48.84)
        1:58.63 (22.78)     2:23.52 (47.67)     2:47.07 (23.55)     3:12.76 (49.24)
 10 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                              3:17.65    3:13.03        
     1) Heise, Matthew 16               2) Zelehowsky, Adam 15            
     3) Zelehowsky, Lucas 17            4) O'Donovan, Pat 18              
                  23.72       49.54 (49.54)     1:13.11 (23.57)     1:39.47 (49.93)
        2:01.87 (22.40)     2:27.04 (47.57)     2:48.51 (21.47)     3:13.03 (45.99)
 11 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:17.98    3:13.52        
     1) Burud, Michael 16               2) Mackrel, Julian 14             
     3) Strickland, Benjamin 17         4) Danner, Ripley 16              
                  22.43       46.64 (46.64)     1:10.09 (23.45)     1:36.07 (49.43)
        1:59.25 (23.18)     2:25.13 (49.06)     2:47.75 (22.62)     3:13.52 (48.39)
 12 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                             3:20.90    3:14.01        
     1) Swenson, Steve 24               2) Moy, Brandon 17                
     3) MacDonald, Keith 19             4) Keenan, Donny 18               
                  23.20       49.07 (49.07)     1:11.66 (22.59)     1:36.94 (47.87)
        1:59.98 (23.04)     2:26.09 (49.15)     2:48.70 (22.61)     3:14.01 (47.92)
 13 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:16.61    3:14.30        
     1) Stein, Kenny 17                 2) Cremer, Chris 17               
     3) Wilson, Kyle 16                 4) Catano, Al 17                  
                  23.81       50.03 (50.03)     1:13.08 (23.05)     1:38.53 (48.50)
        2:01.79 (23.26)     2:27.15 (48.62)     2:49.25 (22.10)     3:14.30 (47.15)
 14 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         3:20.29    3:14.83        
     1) Keane, Brian 18                 2) Neves, Bernardo 16             
     3) Chiasson, Hunter 17             4) O'Neal, Patrick 16             
                  23.12       47.72 (47.72)     1:11.11 (23.39)     1:37.03 (49.31)
        2:00.48 (23.45)     2:26.80 (49.77)     2:49.61 (22.81)     3:14.83 (48.03)
 15 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                      3:18.69    3:14.90        
     1) Timmerman, Eddie 18             2) Gazda, Alec 18                 
     3) Moothart, Alex 18               4) Tse, Justin 16                 
                  23.33       48.63 (48.63)     1:11.48 (22.85)     1:36.38 (47.75)
        2:00.71 (24.33)     2:27.07 (50.69)     2:49.65 (22.58)     3:14.90 (47.83)
 16 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:13.06    3:15.71        
     1) Egan, Liam 12                   2) Fortin, Jorge 18               
     3) Pursley, Nathan 15              4) Angjeli, Edwin 16              
                  24.52       50.20 (50.20)     1:12.21 (22.01)     1:36.60 (46.40)
        2:01.28 (24.68)     2:28.58 (51.98)     2:51.24 (22.66)     3:15.71 (47.13)
 17 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             3:16.79    3:15.78        
     1) Bateman, John 15                2) Millett, Ted 17                
     3) Brennan, Brian 17               4) Lareau, Tyler 17               
                  24.07       50.57 (50.57)     1:13.40 (22.83)     1:38.60 (48.03)
        2:02.27 (23.67)     2:27.81 (49.21)     2:50.40 (22.59)     3:15.78 (47.97)
 18 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:21.57    3:16.12        
     1) Galinskiy, Aleksandr 16         2) Ankosko, Nick 15               
     3) Wang, Kevin 14                  4) Galinskiy, Ilya 17             
                  22.80       47.39 (47.39)     1:11.55 (24.16)     1:36.49 (49.10)
        2:00.35 (23.86)     2:26.08 (49.59)     2:49.89 (23.81)     3:16.12 (50.04)
 19 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           3:18.07    3:16.86        
     1) Heil, Scott 16                  2) Mackenzie, Sean 18             
     3) Gosek, Daniel 15                4) Anderson, Christopher 18       
                  23.67       49.05 (49.05)     1:12.63 (23.58)     1:37.76 (48.71)
        2:00.91 (23.15)     2:27.58 (49.82)     2:50.97 (23.39)     3:16.86 (49.28)
 20 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:19.12    3:16.94        
     1) Sacco, Peter 17                 2) Roan, Christopher 14           
     3) Cook, Joshua 17                 4) Inglis, Christopher 16         
                  22.42       46.66 (46.66)     1:01.16 (14.50)     1:37.80 (51.14)
        2:01.80 (24.00)     2:28.41 (50.61)     2:51.43 (23.02)     3:16.94 (48.53)
 21 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:17.68    3:16.96        
     1) Lee, Joe 17                     2) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr 16    
     3) Auxtin, Pavel 16                4) Middleton, William 16          
                  23.76       49.42 (49.42)     1:12.89 (23.47)     1:39.36 (49.94)
        2:03.52 (24.16)     2:29.22 (49.86)     2:51.95 (22.73)     3:16.96 (47.74)
 22 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:18.17    3:17.34        
     1) Marsh, Andrew 14                2) Mendez, Sean 17                
     3) Graesser, Garrett 15            4) Pokornowski, Alec 16           
                  23.27       49.27 (49.27)     1:12.56 (23.29)     1:39.15 (49.88)
        2:02.56 (23.41)     2:28.88 (49.73)     2:51.58 (22.70)     3:17.34 (48.46)
 23 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:19.32    3:17.57        
     1) Rosenberg, Ron 17               2) List, Benjamin 15              
     3) Tin, Alvin 17                   4) Luong, Hao 16                  
                  23.75       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.80 (23.65)     1:39.00 (49.85)
        2:02.10 (23.10)     2:28.65 (49.65)     2:51.69 (23.04)     3:17.57 (48.92)
 24 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'                3:18.44    3:17.59        
     1) Wilde, Ben 19                   2) Fine, Daniel 15                
     3) Jacobi, Steven 16               4) Walsh, Brendan 16              
                  23.06       48.50 (48.50)     1:12.31 (23.81)     1:38.99 (50.49)
        2:03.36 (24.37)     2:30.24 (51.25)     2:52.77 (22.53)     3:17.59 (47.35)
 25 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:20.29    3:17.89        
     1) Eggers, Brendan 17              2) Barry, Charles 13              
     3) Lyons, Brian 17                 4) Hughes, Kevin 15               
                  23.62       49.80 (49.80)     1:13.20 (23.40)     1:39.90 (50.10)
        2:03.77 (23.87)     2:29.89 (49.99)     2:52.97 (23.08)     3:17.89 (48.00)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:21.18    3:18.36        
     1) Duva, Ben 16                    2) Kuo, Theodore 15               
     3) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 15     4) Wallace, Dan 16                
                  24.58       51.03 (51.03)     1:14.59 (23.56)     1:40.96 (49.93)
        2:04.36 (23.40)     2:29.75 (48.79)     2:53.17 (23.42)     3:18.36 (48.61)
 27 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                           3:21.51    3:18.44        
     1) Strand, Michael 16              2) Wyer, Ryan 15                  
     3) Martin, Ricky 16                4) Weinbrom, Adam 16              
                  23.69       48.82 (48.82)     1:13.04 (24.22)     1:40.43 (51.61)
        2:03.36 (22.93)     2:28.76 (48.33)     2:52.22 (23.46)     3:18.44 (49.68)
 28 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:20.98    3:20.08        
     1) Mazen, Andrew 16                2) Bernstein, Rex 16              
     3) Foley, Brian 14                 4) Visser, Rory 17                
                  23.79       49.20 (49.20)     1:12.92 (23.72)     1:39.01 (49.81)
        2:02.92 (23.91)     2:29.88 (50.87)     2:53.19 (23.31)     3:20.08 (50.20)
 29 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:20.83    3:20.45        
     1) Hart, Bryan 17                  2) Johnstone, Sean 17             
     3) Phillips, Andrew 19             4) Kingston, Yohancey 17          
                  24.20       51.30 (51.30)     1:14.50 (23.20)     1:41.18 (49.88)
        2:04.70 (23.52)     2:33.04 (51.86)     2:55.62 (22.58)     3:20.45 (47.41)
 30 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                        3:20.59    3:20.48        
     1) Szajta, Dan 21                  2) Weber, Adam 18                 
     3) Kreher, Aaron 18                4) Rommel, Charlie 15             
                  23.75       49.65 (49.65)     1:13.77 (24.12)     1:41.18 (51.53)
        2:04.69 (23.51)     2:31.43 (50.25)     2:54.14 (22.71)     3:20.48 (49.05)
 31 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  3:42.53L   3:20.90        
     1) Martin, JOE 13                  2) Smith, Kyle 16                 
     3) Snodgrass, Randall 20           4) Calandra, Adam 19              
                  24.82       52.65 (52.65)     1:16.19 (23.54)     1:42.52 (49.87)
        2:05.38 (22.86)     2:30.11 (47.59)     2:54.16 (24.05)     3:20.90 (50.79)
 -- New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:21.62         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Guay, Gordon 17                 2) Gilchrist, Cody 16             
     3) Tracy, Mark 15                  4) Brady, Phil 18                 
                  24.77       52.30 (52.30)     1:15.93 (23.63)     1:43.24 (50.94)
        2:08.12 (24.88)     2:36.24 (53.00)     2:58.20 (21.96)          DQ (47.75)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   6:28.07        1980 Auburn                                     
                         R. Morley, W. Forrester, D. McCagg, R. Gaines     
        MEET:   6:47.73    3/8/2002 Mass Bay Marlins                           
                         S. Riley, J. Eaddy, A. Martorano, C. Arsenault    
    15-18 NE:   6:52.07    3/1/1993 Mass Bay Marlins                           
                         Kurmakov, Hawkins, Eriksson, Craven               
   15-18 RES:   6:46.03    3/1/1993 Mass Bay Marlins                           
                         Kurmakov, Hawkins, Eriksson, Craven               
      US NAT:   6:28.29                                                        
     US OPEN:   6:46.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  7:22.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                6:45.15    6:42.83        
     1) Fittin, Pete 17                 2) Signorin, Connor 16            
     3) Mullins, Wesley 18              4) Hayet, Nimrod 18               
                  23.06       49.08 (49.08)   1:16.26 (1:16.26)   1:44.61 (1:44.61)
        2:05.35 (20.74)     2:29.85 (45.24)   2:55.32 (1:10.71)   3:20.74 (1:36.13)
        3:43.92 (23.18)     4:09.71 (48.97)   4:36.25 (1:15.51)   5:02.46 (1:41.72)
        5:24.90 (22.44)     5:50.42 (47.96)   6:17.08 (1:14.62)   6:42.83 (1:40.37)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          6:51.50    6:43.28        
     1) Hughes, Kevin 15                2) Itzkowitz, Ben 16              
     3) Gianino, Alex 16                4) Feeley, Ryan 17                
                  23.66       49.42 (49.42)   1:16.01 (1:16.01)   1:42.61 (1:42.61)
        2:05.24 (22.63)     2:30.86 (48.25)   2:57.87 (1:15.26)   3:25.35 (1:42.74)
        3:41.35 (16.00)     4:14.70 (49.35)   4:41.37 (1:16.02)   5:07.32 (1:41.97)
        5:29.24 (21.92)     5:53.84 (46.52)   6:18.81 (1:11.49)   6:43.28 (1:35.96)
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     6:58.29    6:50.28        
     1) Hansen, Mark 17                 2) DeLafuente, Chris 18           
     3) Nolle, Paul 17                  4) Petersen, Sam 17               
                  24.38       50.75 (50.75)   1:17.44 (1:17.44)   1:44.34 (1:44.34)
        2:07.65 (23.31)     2:32.91 (48.57)   2:58.97 (1:14.63)   3:25.38 (1:41.04)
        3:48.27 (22.89)     4:14.36 (48.98)   4:41.03 (1:15.65)   5:07.24 (1:41.86)
        5:30.20 (22.96)     5:56.05 (48.81)   6:23.45 (1:16.21)   6:50.28 (1:43.04)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        6:48.05    6:50.49        
     1) Dunn, Colby 17                  2) Deluca, Paolo 17               
     3) Myers, Pat 16                   4) Thomas, Jeffrey 17             
                  23.10       48.76 (48.76)   1:15.74 (1:15.74)   1:42.72 (1:42.72)
        2:05.92 (23.20)     2:31.46 (48.74)   2:58.65 (1:15.93)   3:26.55 (1:43.83)
        3:49.68 (23.13)     4:15.86 (49.31)   4:42.42 (1:15.87)   5:08.58 (1:42.03)
        5:31.49 (22.91)     5:57.00 (48.42)   6:23.54 (1:14.96)   6:50.49 (1:41.91)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        7:03.80    6:50.72        
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 16             2) O'Neill, Timmy 18              
     3) Ross, Mike 40                   4) Arruda, Louis 25               
                  23.74       49.44 (49.44)   1:15.86 (1:15.86)   1:42.24 (1:42.24)
        2:06.01 (23.77)     2:32.54 (50.30)   2:59.84 (1:17.60)   3:27.59 (1:45.35)
        3:50.42 (22.83)     4:15.96 (48.37)   4:41.41 (1:13.82)   5:07.46 (1:39.87)
        5:30.81 (23.35)     5:57.13 (49.67)   6:24.05 (1:16.59)   6:50.72 (1:43.26)
  6 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  6:56.60    6:53.68        
     1) Bailey, Robert 18               2) Michels, Gregory 18            
     3) Gaissert, Philipp 16            4) Bailey, John 15                
                  23.32       49.59 (49.59)   1:16.75 (1:16.75)   1:43.84 (1:43.84)
        2:06.86 (23.02)     2:32.79 (48.95)   2:59.77 (1:15.93)   3:26.78 (1:42.94)
        3:50.46 (23.68)     4:16.77 (49.99)   4:43.63 (1:16.85)   5:10.66 (1:43.88)
        5:34.10 (23.44)     6:00.15 (49.49)   6:26.87 (1:16.21)   6:53.68 (1:43.02)
  7 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       7:03.17    6:54.50        
     1) Fink, Nicolas 15                2) Fleming, Christopher 18        
     3) Poling, Tyler 17                4) Hursch, Derek 17               
                  23.69       49.49 (49.49)   1:16.50 (1:16.50)   1:43.28 (1:43.28)
        2:07.49 (24.21)     2:34.05 (50.77)   3:01.52 (1:18.24)   3:28.85 (1:45.57)
        3:52.36 (23.51)     4:18.39 (49.54)   4:45.56 (1:16.71)   5:12.65 (1:43.80)
        5:36.05 (23.40)     6:02.31 (49.66)   6:28.50 (1:15.85)   6:54.50 (1:41.85)
  8 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     6:59.58    6:55.55        
     1) Nichols, Troy 16                2) Buckley, Shayne 16             
     3) Johnson, Jake 17                4) Barno, Michael 16              
                  23.68       49.75 (49.75)   1:16.31 (1:16.31)   1:43.32 (1:43.32)
        2:06.57 (23.25)     2:32.91 (49.59)   2:59.72 (1:16.40)   3:26.85 (1:43.53)
        3:49.86 (23.01)     4:15.70 (48.85)   4:42.63 (1:15.78)   5:09.81 (1:42.96)
        5:32.71 (22.90)     5:59.31 (49.50)   6:27.68 (1:17.87)   6:55.55 (1:45.74)
  9 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             7:04.86    7:02.50        
     1) MacDonald, Keith 19             2) Wilson, Kevin 17               
     3) Gaffey, Eric 19                 4) Scott, Henry 17                
                  24.09       51.00 (51.00)   1:19.73 (1:19.73)   1:49.42 (1:49.42)
        2:12.55 (23.13)     2:38.68 (49.26)   3:06.01 (1:16.59)   3:32.97 (1:43.55)
        3:56.05 (23.08)     4:22.78 (49.81)   4:50.35 (1:17.38)   5:17.53 (1:44.56)
        5:41.02 (23.49)     6:07.81 (50.28)   6:35.34 (1:17.81)   7:02.50 (1:44.97)
 10 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            7:01.48    7:04.24        
     1) Cremer, Chris 17                2) Stein, Kenny 17                
     3) Wilson, Kyle 16                 4) Catano, Al 17                  
                  24.21       50.61 (50.61)   1:17.57 (1:17.57)   1:44.67 (1:44.67)
        2:08.23 (23.56)     2:35.75 (51.08)   3:04.80 (1:20.13)   3:33.82 (1:49.15)
        3:57.55 (23.73)     4:24.58 (50.76)   4:52.96 (1:19.14)   5:20.77 (1:46.95)
        5:43.57 (22.80)     6:10.22 (49.45)   6:37.32 (1:16.55)   7:04.24 (1:43.47)
 11 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                7:02.74    7:04.29        
     1) Angjeli, Edwin 16               2) Egan, Liam 12                  
     3) Pursley, Nathan 15              4) Fortin, Jorge 18               
                  24.23       50.49 (50.49)   1:16.66 (1:16.66)   1:42.31 (1:42.31)
        2:06.29 (23.98)     2:33.27 (50.96)   3:01.53 (1:19.22)   3:30.57 (1:48.26)
        3:55.27 (24.70)     4:22.93 (52.36)   4:51.84 (1:21.27)   5:20.75 (1:50.18)
        5:43.75 (23.00)     6:09.29 (48.54)   6:36.70 (1:15.95)   7:04.29 (1:43.54)
 12 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      7:04.77    7:05.28        
     1) Galinskiy, Aleksandr 16         2) Ankosko, Nick 15               
     3) Wang, Kevin 14                  4) Stobbe, Eric 13                
                  23.91       49.86 (49.86)   1:16.98 (1:16.98)   1:43.99 (1:43.99)
        2:08.47 (24.48)     2:34.70 (50.71)   3:01.97 (1:17.98)   3:28.46 (1:44.47)
        3:52.93 (24.47)     4:20.36 (51.90)   4:48.32 (1:19.86)   5:15.93 (1:47.47)
        5:41.04 (25.11)     6:08.79 (52.86)   6:37.14 (1:21.21)   7:05.28 (1:49.35)
 13 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                              7:13.33    7:05.36        
     1) Heise, Matthew 16               2) Nord, John 16                  
     3) Zelehowsky, Lucas 17            4) O'Donovan, Pat 18              
                  24.35       51.24 (51.24)   1:19.16 (1:19.16)   1:47.63 (1:47.63)
        2:11.53 (23.90)     2:38.23 (50.60)   3:06.35 (1:18.72)   3:34.76 (1:47.13)
        3:58.34 (23.58)     4:25.32 (50.56)   4:53.52 (1:18.76)   5:21.68 (1:46.92)
        5:45.02 (23.34)     6:11.64 (49.96)   6:38.77 (1:17.09)   7:05.36 (1:43.68)
 14 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           7:13.08    7:08.05        
     1) Leddy, Mike 16                  2) Heil, Scott 16                 
     3) Gosek, Daniel 15                4) Mackenzie, Sean 18             
                  24.80       51.95 (51.95)   1:19.89 (1:19.89)   1:48.03 (1:48.03)
        2:12.27 (24.24)     2:38.88 (50.85)   3:06.46 (1:18.43)   3:34.75 (1:46.72)
        3:59.35 (24.60)     4:26.93 (52.18)   4:55.39 (1:20.64)   5:24.55 (1:49.80)
        5:48.48 (23.93)     6:14.36 (49.81)   6:41.04 (1:16.49)   7:08.05 (1:43.50)
 15 ANA YMCA Hurricanes-NE  'A'                       7:06.99    7:09.58        
     1) Fortin, Ryan 15                 2) Nutter, Matt 16                
     3) McAuliffe, Conor 16             4) Hunter, Paul 17                
                  24.40       51.26 (51.26)   1:19.55 (1:19.55)   1:47.91 (1:47.91)
        2:12.17 (24.26)     2:39.71 (51.80)   3:08.39 (1:20.48)   3:36.65 (1:48.74)
        4:00.55 (23.90)     4:27.91 (51.26)   4:56.24 (1:19.59)   5:23.92 (1:47.27)
        5:47.36 (23.44)     6:14.84 (50.92)   6:42.53 (1:18.61)   7:09.58 (1:45.66)
 16 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             7:09.03    7:09.68        
     1) Lareau, Tyler 17                2) Brennan, Brian 17              
     3) Athanas, Aaron 14               4) Millett, Ted 17                
                  23.60       50.12 (50.12)   1:17.70 (1:17.70)   1:44.96 (1:44.96)
        2:09.23 (24.27)     2:36.36 (51.40)   3:04.13 (1:19.17)   3:31.78 (1:46.82)
        3:55.40 (23.62)     4:23.19 (51.41)   4:52.55 (1:20.77)   5:21.38 (1:49.60)
        5:45.26 (23.88)     6:12.24 (50.86)   6:40.86 (1:19.48)   7:09.68 (1:48.30)
 17 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         7:13.60    7:10.57        
     1) O'Neal, Patrick 16              2) Keane, Brian 18                
     3) Neves, Bernardo 16              4) Chiasson, Hunter 17            
                  24.67       51.78 (51.78)   1:19.85 (1:19.85)   1:47.50 (1:47.50)
        2:11.23 (23.73)     2:37.70 (50.20)   3:05.11 (1:17.61)   3:33.10 (1:45.60)
        3:57.08 (23.98)     4:24.62 (51.52)   4:52.80 (1:19.70)   5:21.09 (1:47.99)
        5:45.42 (24.33)     6:13.24 (52.15)   6:41.93 (1:20.84)   7:10.57 (1:49.48)
 18 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          7:16.15    7:12.24        
     1) Lyons, Brian 17                 2) Mo, Samuel 14                  
     3) Barry, Charles 13               4) McVicker, Mike 18              
                  25.30                       1:20.36 (1:20.36)   1:47.94 (1:47.94)
        2:11.63 (23.69)     2:38.72 (50.78)   3:07.10 (1:19.16)   3:34.91 (1:46.97)
        3:58.77 (23.86)     4:26.16 (51.25)   4:54.54 (1:19.63)   5:23.04 (1:48.13)
        5:47.03 (23.99)     6:15.13 (52.09)   6:43.73 (1:20.69)   7:12.24 (1:49.20)
 19 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      7:17.58    7:13.72        
     1) Lee, Joe 17                     2) Auxtin, Pavel 16               
     3) Dalessio, Andrew 16             4) Middleton, William 16          
                  24.86       52.05 (52.05)   1:20.45 (1:20.45)   1:49.18 (1:49.18)
        2:14.19 (25.01)     2:41.91 (52.73)   3:10.36 (1:21.18)   3:38.72 (1:49.54)
        4:02.97 (24.25)     4:30.79 (52.07)   4:59.30 (1:20.58)   5:27.40 (1:48.68)
        5:51.15 (23.75)     6:18.46 (51.06)   6:46.70 (1:19.30)   7:13.72 (1:46.32)
 20 Condors-MR  'A'                                   7:21.46    7:14.07        
     1) Mazen, Andrew 16                2) Bernstein, Rex 16              
     3) Foley, Brian 14                 4) Farm, Eric 14                  
                  24.68       51.32 (51.32)   1:18.64 (1:18.64)   1:45.62 (1:45.62)
        2:10.07 (24.45)     2:37.73 (52.11)   3:06.08 (1:20.46)   3:34.99 (1:49.37)
        3:59.80 (24.81)     4:27.49 (52.50)   4:55.84 (1:20.85)   5:24.29 (1:49.30)
        5:48.62 (24.33)     6:16.41 (52.12)   6:45.25 (1:20.96)   7:14.07 (1:49.78)
 21 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  7:20.59    7:16.33        
     1) Pokornowski, Alec 16            2) Graesser, Garrett 15           
     3) Smith, Kyle 16                  4) Marsh, Andrew 14               
                  24.16       50.86 (50.86)   1:18.51 (1:18.51)   1:46.17 (1:46.17)
        2:10.85 (24.68)     2:39.11 (52.94)   3:09.16 (1:22.99)   3:38.31 (1:52.14)
        4:02.65 (24.34)     4:30.95 (52.64)   4:59.69 (1:21.38)   5:28.34 (1:50.03)
        5:51.97 (23.63)     6:19.43 (51.09)   6:47.19 (1:18.85)   7:16.33 (1:47.99)
 22 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:17.85    7:17.30        
     1) Duva, Ben 16                    2) Kuo, Theodore 15               
     3) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 15     4) Wallace, Dan 16                
                  25.01       52.57 (52.57)   1:20.76 (1:20.76)   1:49.20 (1:49.20)
        2:13.52 (24.32)     2:40.60 (51.40)   3:09.69 (1:20.49)   3:38.75 (1:49.55)
        4:02.92 (24.17)     4:30.68 (51.93)   5:00.11 (1:21.36)   5:29.98 (1:51.23)
        5:54.34 (24.36)     6:21.85 (51.87)   6:49.71 (1:19.73)   7:17.30 (1:47.32)
 23 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        7:20.05    7:19.25        
     1) Cook, Joshua 17                 2) Roan, Christopher 14           
     3) Sacco, Peter 17                 4) Inglis, Christopher 16         
                  26.30       53.66 (53.66)   1:21.67 (1:21.67)   1:50.12 (1:50.12)
        2:16.37 (26.25)     2:44.90 (54.78)   3:14.26 (1:24.14)   3:43.86 (1:53.74)
        4:07.40 (23.54)     4:34.52 (50.66)   5:03.64 (1:19.78)   5:32.51 (1:48.65)
        5:57.33 (24.82)     6:23.85 (51.34)   6:51.54 (1:19.03)   7:19.25 (1:46.74)
 24 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              7:21.45    7:23.82        
     1) Bischoff, Kent 15               2) Pangal, John 16                
     3) Goldstein, Jake 15              4) Galan, Bryan 15                
                  25.14       52.19 (52.19)   1:20.89 (1:20.89)   1:49.58 (1:49.58)
                                              3:11.84 (1:22.26)   3:40.75 (1:51.17)
        4:05.62 (24.87)     4:33.88 (53.13)   5:01.90 (1:21.15)                    
            5:56.79 ( )         6:25.18 ( )         6:55.26 ( )         7:23.82 ( )
 25 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:20.25    7:24.60        
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 14        2) Chansakul, JR 15               
     3) Abrams, Michael 16              4) Schumacher, Griffin 15         
                  25.53       53.86 (53.86)   1:22.62 (1:22.62)   1:50.62 (1:50.62)
        2:16.13 (25.51)     2:45.22 (54.60)   3:15.31 (1:24.69)   3:45.30 (1:54.68)
        4:10.21 (24.91)     4:38.64 (53.34)   5:06.94 (1:21.64)   5:34.92 (1:49.62)
        5:59.04 (24.12)     6:26.44 (51.52)   6:55.45 (1:20.53)   7:24.60 (1:49.68)
 26 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                        7:14.37    7:29.45        
     1) Rommel, Charlie 15              2) Szajta, Dan 21                 
     3) Rutkowski, Robert 17            4) Kreher, Aaron 18               
                  25.53       54.05 (54.05)   1:23.86 (1:23.86)   1:53.77 (1:53.77)
        2:18.30 (24.53)     2:46.42 (52.65)   3:15.70 (1:21.93)   3:45.16 (1:51.39)
        4:10.45 (25.29)     4:39.18 (54.02)   5:07.43 (1:22.27)   5:35.74 (1:50.58)
        5:59.58 (23.84)     6:28.29 (52.55)   6:59.30 (1:23.56)   7:29.45 (1:53.71)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  7:19.72         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - free
     1) Rosenberg, Ron 17               2) Shi, Michael 18                
     3) Luong, Hao 16                   4) Walsh, Brendan 15              
                  24.46       51.24 (51.24)   1:18.51 (1:18.51)   1:46.08 (1:46.08)
        2:09.99 (23.91)     2:37.19 (51.11)   3:06.01 (1:19.93)   3:34.38 (1:48.30)
        3:58.65 (24.27)     4:26.28 (51.90)   4:55.02 (1:20.64)   5:23.33 (1:48.95)
        5:47.99 (24.66)     6:16.01 (52.68)   6:45.48 (1:22.15)        DQ (1:51.63)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:27.88        2008 Harvard                                    
                         J. Diekema, G. Rathgeber, W. Jones, D. Guernsey   
        MEET:   1:32.87    3/9/2007 Jersey Gators                              
                         T. Mancuso, S. Swenson, B. Wilson, M. MacDonald   
    15-18 NE:   1:36.89    3/1/1997 Ocean State Squids                         
                         E. Vendt, G. Bilton, M. Dillon, S. Maher          
   15-18 RES:   1:34.16    3/1/2004 Magnus Aquatic Club                        
                         B. Falk, P. Sullivan, C. Swanson, C. Swanson      
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:31.94    1:32.32        
     1) Wilson, Kevin 17                2) Swenson, Steve 24              
     3) Scott, Henry 17                 4) MacDonald, Michael 22          
                  24.32       49.58 (25.26)     1:12.01 (22.43)     1:32.32 (20.31)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:26.01    1:32.97        
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 16             2) Deluca, Paolo 17               
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey 17              4) Dunn, Colby 17                 
                  23.93       49.36 (25.43)     1:12.58 (23.22)     1:32.97 (20.39)
  3 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:26.01    1:33.25        
     1) Signorin, Connor 16             2) Fine, Daniel 15                
     3) Hayet, Nimrod 18                4) Fittin, Pete 17                
                  24.02       51.38 (27.36)     1:12.84 (21.46)     1:33.25 (20.41)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        3:32.89    1:33.57        
     1) Ross, Mike 40                   2) Sullivan, Patrick 16           
     3) Arruda, Louis 25                4) O'Neill, Timmy 18              
                  22.84       50.03 (27.19)     1:12.33 (22.30)     1:33.57 (21.24)
  5 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:26.49    1:35.01        
     1) Rosenberg, Ron 17               2) Wood, Andrew 18                
     3) Luong, Hao 16                   4) Bailey, Robert 18              
                  24.46       51.23 (26.77)     1:14.73 (23.50)     1:35.01 (20.28)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:32.30    1:35.39        
     1) McVicker, Mike 18               2) Gianino, Alex 16               
     3) Lyons, Chris 15                 4) Feeley, Ryan 17                
                  24.69       51.32 (26.63)     1:15.11 (23.79)     1:35.39 (20.28)
  7 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'                3:31.88    1:36.04        
     1) Walsh, Brendan 16               2) Jacobi, Steven 16              
     3) Mullins, Wesley 18              4) Wilde, Ben 19                  
                  24.33       51.71 (27.38)     1:14.30 (22.59)     1:36.04 (21.74)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:32.18    1:36.67        
     1) Gomez, Jeffrey 18               2) Fink, Nicolas 15               
     3) Hursch, Derek 17                4) Fleming, Christopher 18        
                  24.09       50.36 (26.27)     1:14.76 (24.40)     1:36.67 (21.91)
  9 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                              3:30.86    1:38.23        
     1) O'Donovan, Pat 18               2) Zelehowsky, Lucas 17           
     3) Heise, Matthew 16               4) Zelehowsky, Adam 15            
                  23.69       51.36 (27.67)     1:15.68 (24.32)     1:38.23 (22.55)
 10 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                             3:43.07    1:38.48        
     1) Gaffey, Eric 19                 2) Keenan, Donny 18               
     3) MacDonald, Keith 19             4) Moy, Brandon 17                
                  25.21       51.82 (26.61)     1:17.15 (25.33)     1:38.48 (21.33)
 11 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                           3:42.31    1:38.68        
     1) Strand, Michael 16              2) Li, Michael 14                 
     3) Martin, Ricky 16                4) Weinbrom, Adam 16              
                  23.67       53.36 (29.69)     1:16.12 (22.76)     1:38.68 (22.56)
 12 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:09.26L   1:39.34        
     1) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob 14        2) Snodgrass, Randall 20          
     3) Smith, Kyle 16                  4) Graesser, Garrett 15           
                  26.11       52.91 (26.80)     1:17.28 (24.37)     1:39.34 (22.06)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:40.31    1:39.62        
     1) Hughes, Kevin 15                2) Mo, Samuel 14                  
     3) Barry, Charles 13               4) Itzkowitz, Ben 16              
                  25.45       53.50 (28.05)     1:17.86 (24.36)     1:39.62 (21.76)
 14 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             3:37.54    1:39.77        
     1) Athanas, Aaron 14               2) Millett, Ted 17                
     3) Lareau, Tyler 17                4) Bateman, John 15               
                  26.31       53.09 (26.78)     1:17.75 (24.66)     1:39.77 (22.02)
 15 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:41.41    1:40.20        
     1) Cook, Joshua 17                 2) Inglis, Christopher 16         
     3) Sacco, Peter 17                 4) Roan, Christopher 14           
                  26.62       54.49 (27.87)     1:17.02 (22.53)     1:40.20 (23.18)
 16 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:46.90    1:40.32        
     1) Pokornowski, Alec 16            2) McLaughlin, Declan 13          
     3) Marsh, Andrew 14                4) Mendez, Sean 17                
                  25.44       53.96 (28.52)     1:18.15 (24.19)     1:40.32 (22.17)
 17 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                     3:38.92    1:40.33        
     1) Lin, Michael 16                 2) Mock, Daniel 16                
     3) Kafina, Martin 18               4) Woodbury, Michael 17           
                  25.66       54.00 (28.34)     1:18.26 (24.26)     1:40.33 (22.07)
 18 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:39.03    1:40.38        
     1) Hausmann, Edward 16             2) Konarski, Karol 16             
     3) Catano, Al 17                   4) Cremer, Chris 17               
                  26.02       54.43 (28.41)     1:18.04 (23.61)     1:40.38 (22.34)
 19 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:41.63    1:40.59        
     1) List, Benjamin 15               2) Shi, Michael 18                
     3) Gaissert, Philipp 16            4) Michels, Gregory 18            
                  27.39       55.36 (27.97)     1:19.10 (23.74)     1:40.59 (21.49)
 20 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:32.89    1:40.71        
     1) Nolle, Paul 17                  2) Bender, Jonathan 18            
     3) DeLafuente, Chris 18            4) Petersen, Sam 17               
                  25.73       54.36 (28.63)     1:18.00 (23.64)     1:40.71 (22.71)
 21 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:39.36    1:40.82        
     1) Dahlem, Branden 15              2) Burud, Michael 16              
     3) Danner, Ripley 16               4) Strickland, Benjamin 17        
                  26.88       55.06 (28.18)     1:18.55 (23.49)     1:40.82 (22.27)
 21 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:42.52    1:40.82        
     1) Wang, Kevin 14                  2) Cipolla, Chris 17              
     3) Galinskiy, Ilya 17              4) Galinskiy, Aleksandr 16        
                  26.04       53.85 (27.81)     1:19.05 (25.20)     1:40.82 (21.77)
 23 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'               3:41.89    1:41.26        
     1) Wahl, Matt 18                   2) Pink, Kenneth 18               
     3) Wahl, Zack 18                   4) Jacobi, Emmett 15              
                  27.39       53.76 (26.37)     1:18.06 (24.30)     1:41.26 (23.20)
 24 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         3:42.91    1:41.40        
     1) O'Neal, Patrick 16              2) Chiasson, Hunter 17            
     3) Keane, Brian 18                 4) Neves, Bernardo 16             
                  25.21       54.13 (28.92)     1:18.69 (24.56)     1:41.40 (22.71)
 25 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:35.35    1:41.45        
     1) Fortin, Jorge 18                2) Pursley, Nathan 15             
     3) Angjeli, Edwin 16               4) Egan, Liam 12                  
                  25.10       54.44 (29.34)     1:18.12 (23.68)     1:41.45 (23.33)
 26 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                        3:43.56    1:41.56        
     1) Case, Andrew 16                 2) Rutkowski, Robert 17           
     3) Rommel, Charlie 15              4) Weber, Adam 18                 
                  26.82       54.65 (27.83)     1:18.65 (24.00)     1:41.56 (22.91)
 27 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:40.34    1:41.85        
     1) Dempsey, Lukas 15               2) Meck, Mike 16                  
     3) Culver, Eric 17                 4) Alderson, Ryan 14              
                  26.36       53.92 (27.56)     1:18.24 (24.32)     1:41.85 (23.61)
 28 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:43.91    1:41.88        
     1) Galan, Bryan 15                 2) Goetz, Mathew 15               
     3) Golan, Jacob 17                 4) Bischoff, Kent 15              
                  26.14       54.00 (27.86)     1:18.96 (24.96)     1:41.88 (22.92)
 28 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:43.95    1:41.88        
     1) Brady, Phil 18                  2) McNeil, Devin 18               
     3) Tracy, Mark 15                  4) Guay, Gordon 17                
                  25.39       54.20 (28.81)     1:19.40 (25.20)     1:41.88 (22.48)
 28 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:43.58    1:41.88        
     1) Duva, Ben 16                    2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 15    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 15                4) Wallace, Dan 16                
                  27.70       55.17 (27.47)     1:19.73 (24.56)     1:41.88 (22.15)
 31 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:41.65    1:41.96        
     1) Farm, Bryan 17                  2) Weiner, Ben 18                 
     3) Mazen, Andrew 16                4) Visser, Rory 17                
                  26.57       55.07 (28.50)     1:19.14 (24.07)     1:41.96 (22.82)
 32 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:43.20    1:42.20        
     1) Dalessio, Andrew 16             2) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr 16    
     3) Lee, Joe 17                     4) Middleton, William 16          
                  27.18       54.77 (27.59)     1:20.25 (25.48)     1:42.20 (21.95)
 33 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            3:44.16    1:42.93        
     1) Byrnes, Evan 16                 2) Coleman, Zachary 17            
     3) Wilson, Kyle 16                 4) Stein, Kenny 17                
                  26.10       55.36 (29.26)     1:20.09 (24.73)     1:42.93 (22.84)
 34 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:45.33    1:43.23        
     1) Sokoloff, Philip 15             2) Lee, Jin 18                    
     3) Conway, John 15                 4) Citrin, Ari 17                 
                  26.82       55.61 (28.79)     1:19.72 (24.11)     1:43.23 (23.51)
 35 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:45.34    1:43.87        
     1) Farm, Eric 14                   2) Cummings, Thomas 14            
     3) Schaub, Kevin 14                4) Foley, Brian 14                
                  25.75       54.92 (29.17)     1:20.88 (25.96)     1:43.87 (22.99)
 36 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'B'                        3:45.23    1:44.23        
     1) March, Nicholas 16              2) Czelewicz, Kirk 15             
     3) Brosnan, Ethan 16               4) Meehan, Max 15                 
                  26.83       55.10 (28.27)     1:20.90 (25.80)     1:44.23 (23.33)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:13.22        1981                                            
                         Vassallo, Barrett, Herring, Leamy                 
        MEET:   3:24.53   3/11/2007 Bluefish Swim Club                         
                         M. Ross, M. Christian, C. Rogers, M. Monovoukas   
    15-18 NE:   3:26.59   12/1/2008 Bluefish Swim Club                         
                         L. Spinazzola, P. Deluca, P. Myers, C. Dunn       
   15-18 RES:   3:25.27    3/1/2004 Magnus Aquatic Club                        
                         B. Falk, P. Sullivan, C. Swanson, C. Swanson      
      US NAT:   3:21.79                                                        
     US OPEN:   3:24.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:26.01    3:21.75        
     1) Signorin, Connor 16             2) Hayet, Nimrod 18               
     3) Mullins, Wesley 18              4) Fittin, Pete 17                
                  25.06       51.23 (51.23)     1:16.69 (25.46)     1:46.08 (54.85)
        2:08.83 (22.75)     2:35.55 (49.47)     2:57.29 (21.74)     3:21.75 (46.20)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:26.01    3:23.17        
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 16             2) Deluca, Paolo 17               
     3) Myers, Pat 16                   4) Dunn, Colby 17                 
                  24.60       51.25 (51.25)     1:16.55 (25.30)     1:46.92 (55.67)
        2:10.57 (23.65)     2:37.48 (50.56)     2:59.11 (21.63)     3:23.17 (45.69)
  3 Jersey Gators-NJ  'A'                             3:31.94    3:24.99        
     1) Wilson, Kevin 17                2) Swenson, Steve 24              
     3) Scott, Henry 17                 4) Gaffey, Eric 19                
                  25.84       53.30 (53.30)     1:18.96 (25.66)     1:49.02 (55.72)
        2:11.75 (22.73)     2:38.96 (49.94)     3:00.49 (21.53)     3:24.99 (46.03)
  4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:26.49    3:30.12        
     1) Rosenberg, Ron 17               2) Wood, Andrew 18                
     3) Luong, Hao 16                   4) Bailey, Robert 18              
                  25.47       52.38 (52.38)     1:19.55 (27.17)     1:50.50 (58.12)
        2:14.76 (24.26)     2:43.49 (52.99)     3:05.41 (21.92)     3:30.12 (46.63)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        3:32.89    3:32.10        
     1) Brown, Brandon 15               2) Sullivan, Patrick 16           
     3) Arruda, Louis 25                4) O'Neill, Timmy 18              
                  26.38       53.89 (53.89)     1:21.70 (27.81)   1:54.27 (1:00.38)
        2:17.33 (23.06)     2:44.67 (50.40)     3:07.04 (22.37)     3:32.10 (47.43)
  6 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                       3:32.18    3:32.28        
     1) Gomez, Jeffrey 18               2) Reimon, Andrew 16              
     3) Hursch, Derek 17                4) Fink, Nicolas 15               
                  24.95       51.62 (51.62)     1:19.57 (27.95)   1:52.24 (1:00.62)
        2:17.31 (25.07)     2:45.74 (53.50)     3:07.72 (21.98)     3:32.28 (46.54)
  7 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'                3:31.88    3:32.41        
     1) Walsh, Brendan 16               2) Fine, Daniel 15                
     3) Lam, Derek 16                   4) Wilde, Ben 19                  
                  25.48       52.87 (52.87)     1:20.27 (27.40)     1:52.63 (59.76)
        2:16.79 (24.16)     2:45.10 (52.47)     3:06.94 (21.84)     3:32.41 (47.31)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:32.30    3:33.39        
     1) McVicker, Mike 18               2) Gianino, Alex 16               
     3) Mo, Samuel 14                   4) Itzkowitz, Ben 16              
                  26.28       53.72 (53.72)     1:21.31 (27.59)     1:52.43 (58.71)
        2:17.18 (24.75)     2:45.95 (53.52)     3:08.24 (22.29)     3:33.39 (47.44)
  9 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                     3:35.05    3:34.52        
     1) Nichols, Troy 16                2) Rappold, Timothy 17            
     3) Buckley, Shayne 16              4) Johnson, Jake 17               
                  26.71       55.41 (55.41)     1:23.28 (27.87)   1:55.70 (1:00.29)
        2:19.76 (24.06)     2:47.71 (52.01)     3:09.84 (22.13)     3:34.52 (46.81)
 10 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                     3:32.89    3:36.87        
     1) Nolle, Paul 17                  2) Bender, Jonathan 18            
     3) DeLafuente, Chris 18            4) Hansen, Mark 17                
                  26.87       54.83 (54.83)     1:24.37 (29.54)   1:56.51 (1:01.68)
        2:20.54 (24.03)     2:48.83 (52.32)     3:11.84 (23.01)     3:36.87 (48.04)
 11 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:41.63    3:37.90        
     1) Gaissert, Philipp 16            2) Shi, Michael 18                
     3) Tin, Alvin 17                   4) Michels, Gregory 18            
                  26.61       54.17 (54.17)     1:22.84 (28.67)   1:56.12 (1:01.95)
        2:20.87 (24.75)     2:50.43 (54.31)     3:12.81 (22.38)     3:37.90 (47.47)
 12 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:40.34    3:37.99        
     1) Dempsey, Lukas 15               2) Meck, Mike 16                  
     3) Culver, Eric 17                 4) Alderson, Ryan 14              
                  27.10       55.22 (55.22)     1:22.78 (27.56)     1:54.23 (59.01)
        2:18.63 (24.40)     2:46.63 (52.40)     3:11.24 (24.61)     3:37.99 (51.36)
 13 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                              3:30.86    3:38.17        
     1) Heise, Matthew 16               2) Nord, John 16                  
     3) Zelehowsky, Lucas 17            4) O'Donovan, Pat 18              
                  26.68       55.68 (55.68)     1:24.77 (29.09)   1:58.24 (1:02.56)
        2:22.26 (24.02)     2:50.97 (52.73)     3:13.11 (22.14)     3:38.17 (47.20)
 14 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'             3:37.54    3:38.27        
     1) Athanas, Aaron 14               2) Millett, Ted 17                
     3) Lareau, Tyler 17                4) Bateman, John 15               
                  27.30       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.57 (27.33)     1:55.40 (59.16)
        2:20.32 (24.92)     2:49.27 (53.87)     3:12.16 (22.89)     3:38.27 (49.00)
 15 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                3:35.35    3:38.34        
     1) Fortin, Jorge 18                2) Pursley, Nathan 15             
     3) Angjeli, Edwin 16               4) Egan, Liam 12                  
                  25.97       52.99 (52.99)     1:22.41 (29.42)   1:56.21 (1:03.22)
        2:20.90 (24.69)     2:48.29 (52.08)     3:12.40 (24.11)     3:38.34 (50.05)
 16 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  3:46.90    3:38.37        
     1) Pokornowski, Alec 16            2) McLaughlin, Declan 13          
     3) Smith, Kyle 16                  4) Graesser, Garrett 15           
                  26.53       53.61 (53.61)     1:22.03 (28.42)   1:55.71 (1:02.10)
        2:20.91 (25.20)     2:49.15 (53.44)     3:12.57 (23.42)     3:38.37 (49.22)
 17 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:41.65    3:38.51        
     1) Foley, Brian 14                 2) Weiner, Ben 18                 
     3) Mazen, Andrew 16                4) Bernstein, Rex 16              
                  26.27       54.29 (54.29)     1:22.56 (28.27)   1:55.86 (1:01.57)
        2:20.39 (24.53)     2:49.09 (53.23)     3:12.53 (23.44)     3:38.51 (49.42)
 18 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:09.26L   3:38.56        
     1) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob 14        2) Snodgrass, Randall 20          
     3) Marsh, Andrew 14                4) Mendez, Sean 17                
                  26.34       54.34 (54.34)     1:22.43 (28.09)     1:54.27 (59.93)
        2:19.42 (25.15)     2:49.02 (54.75)     3:12.38 (23.36)     3:38.56 (49.54)
 19 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:42.52    3:39.28        
     1) Stobbe, Eric 13                 2) Cipolla, Chris 17              
     3) Galinskiy, Ilya 17              4) Galinskiy, Aleksandr 16        
                  27.21       55.23 (55.23)     1:23.37 (28.14)   1:56.10 (1:00.87)
        2:21.49 (25.39)     2:52.04 (55.94)     3:14.34 (22.30)     3:39.28 (47.24)
 20 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:40.31    3:39.47        
     1) Hughes, Kevin 15                2) Lyons, Chris 15                
     3) Rappaport, Will 14              4) Eggers, Brendan 17             
                  26.59       54.60 (54.60)     1:22.26 (27.66)     1:54.55 (59.95)
        2:20.30 (25.75)     2:50.27 (55.72)     3:13.17 (22.90)     3:39.47 (49.20)
 21 ANA YMCA Hurricanes-NE  'A'                       3:33.51    3:40.39        
     1) Hunter, Paul 17                 2) Fortin, Ryan 15                
     3) Fortin, Brendan 18              4) Bimmler, Paul 18               
                  26.37       54.27 (54.27)     1:22.93 (28.66)   1:56.89 (1:02.62)
        2:22.17 (25.28)     2:51.26 (54.37)     3:14.50 (23.24)     3:40.39 (49.13)
 22 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                         3:42.91    3:40.48        
     1) O'Neal, Patrick 16              2) Chiasson, Hunter 17            
     3) Keane, Brian 18                 4) Neves, Bernardo 16             
                  27.18       55.74 (55.74)     1:24.40 (28.66)   1:58.09 (1:02.35)
        2:22.58 (24.49)     2:51.83 (53.74)     3:14.83 (23.00)     3:40.48 (48.65)
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:43.58    3:40.89        
     1) Duva, Ben 16                    2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 15    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 15                4) Wallace, Dan 16                
                  28.41       58.05 (58.05)     1:25.91 (27.86)   1:58.26 (1:00.21)
        2:23.13 (24.87)     2:52.45 (54.19)     3:15.63 (23.18)     3:40.89 (48.44)
 24 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:39.03    3:40.95        
     1) Hausmann, Edward 16             2) Konarski, Karol 16             
     3) Catano, Al 17                   4) Cremer, Chris 17               
                  27.26       56.75 (56.75)     1:25.69 (28.94)   1:59.40 (1:02.65)
        2:23.78 (24.38)     2:51.99 (52.59)     3:15.46 (23.47)     3:40.95 (48.96)
 25 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'                     3:38.92    3:41.29        
     1) Lin, Michael 16                 2) Mock, Daniel 16                
     3) Kafina, Martin 18               4) Woodbury, Michael 17           
                  26.42       53.80 (53.80)     1:23.22 (29.42)   1:56.87 (1:03.07)
        2:21.77 (24.90)     2:51.28 (54.41)     3:14.82 (23.54)     3:41.29 (50.01)
 26 Jersey Gators-NJ  'B'                             3:43.07    3:41.83        
     1) MacDonald, Michael 22           2) Keenan, Donny 18               
     3) MacDonald, Keith 19             4) Moy, Brandon 17                
                  27.39       56.61 (56.61)     1:23.87 (27.26)     1:56.37 (59.76)
        2:22.02 (25.65)     2:53.10 (56.73)     3:15.41 (22.31)     3:41.83 (48.73)
 27 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:43.95    3:42.13        
     1) Brady, Phil 18                  2) Czelewicz, Kirk 15             
     3) Tracy, Mark 15                  4) Guay, Gordon 17                
                  26.18       53.39 (53.39)     1:22.50 (29.11)   1:56.20 (1:02.81)
        2:21.88 (25.68)     2:51.73 (55.53)     3:15.60 (23.87)     3:42.13 (50.40)
 28 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                           3:42.31    3:42.51        
     1) Strand, Michael 16              2) Li, Michael 14                 
     3) Martin, Ricky 16                4) Weinbrom, Adam 16              
                  25.32       52.60 (52.60)     1:22.31 (29.71)   1:58.89 (1:06.29)
        2:23.23 (24.34)     2:52.22 (53.33)     3:15.90 (23.68)     3:42.51 (50.29)
 29 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:43.20    3:42.76        
     1) Dalessio, Andrew 16             2) Malychev, Peter 16             
     3) Lee, Joe 17                     4) Middleton, William 16          
                  27.28       56.26 (56.26)     1:24.52 (28.26)   1:58.86 (1:02.60)
        2:24.72 (25.86)     2:54.27 (55.41)     3:17.17 (22.90)     3:42.76 (48.49)
 30 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                      3:31.64    3:43.62        
     1) Gazda, Alec 18                  2) Smith, Ben 17                  
     3) Lehnert, Benjamin 17            4) Davis, Gabe 17                 
                  26.90       54.86 (54.86)     1:25.44 (30.58)   2:00.97 (1:06.11)
        2:25.74 (24.77)     2:55.36 (54.39)     3:18.03 (22.67)     3:43.62 (48.26)
 31 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:39.36    3:43.84        
     1) Dahlem, Branden 15              2) Strickland, Benjamin 17        
     3) Danner, Ripley 16               4) Burud, Michael 16              
                  28.35       57.62 (57.62)     1:26.47 (28.85)   2:01.25 (1:03.63)
        2:25.59 (24.34)     2:54.13 (52.88)     3:17.24 (23.11)     3:43.84 (49.71)
 32 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:43.91    3:44.67        
     1) Galan, Bryan 15                 2) Goetz, Mathew 15               
     3) Goldstein, Jake 15              4) Golan, Jacob 17                
                  27.65       56.48 (56.48)     1:25.12 (28.64)   1:58.25 (1:01.77)
        2:24.05 (25.80)     2:53.84 (55.59)     3:17.60 (23.76)     3:44.67 (50.83)
 33 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:45.33    3:45.06        
     1) Sokoloff, Philip 15             2) Lee, Jin 18                    
     3) Conway, John 15                 4) Citrin, Ari 17                 
                  27.38       55.98 (55.98)     1:25.09 (29.11)   1:59.61 (1:03.63)
        2:24.56 (24.95)     2:54.18 (54.57)     3:18.47 (24.29)     3:45.06 (50.88)
 34 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                        3:43.56    3:45.08        
     1) Case, Andrew 16                 2) Rutkowski, Robert 17           
     3) Rommel, Charlie 15              4) Szajta, Dan 21                 
                  28.47       58.75 (58.75)     1:28.23 (29.48)   2:02.14 (1:03.39)
        2:26.93 (24.79)     2:56.30 (54.16)     3:19.40 (23.10)     3:45.08 (48.78)
 35 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                            3:44.00    3:45.34        
     1) Sliwinski, Ian 17               2) Ripley, Kyle 18                
     3) Hebert, Alex 17                 4) McAvoy, James 16               
                  26.69       54.72 (54.72)     1:24.45 (29.73)   1:58.65 (1:03.93)
        2:24.53 (25.88)     2:54.85 (56.20)     3:18.50 (23.65)     3:45.34 (50.49)
 36 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            3:44.16    3:46.19        
     1) Byrnes, Evan 16                 2) Coleman, Zachary 17            
     3) Wilson, Kyle 16                 4) Stein, Kenny 17                
                  27.61       55.84 (55.84)     1:26.44 (30.60)   2:01.53 (1:05.69)
        2:26.91 (25.38)     2:56.36 (54.83)     3:19.82 (23.46)     3:46.19 (49.83)
 37 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:41.41    3:46.50        
     1) Cook, Joshua 17                 2) Inglis, Christopher 16         
     3) Sacco, Peter 17                 4) Roan, Christopher 14           
                  28.25       57.79 (57.79)     1:27.32 (29.53)   2:01.09 (1:03.30)
        2:25.29 (24.20)     2:54.99 (53.90)     3:19.42 (24.43)     3:46.50 (51.51)
 38 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:45.34    3:46.77        
     1) Farm, Eric 14                   2) Cummings, Thomas 14            
     3) Schaub, Bryan 15                4) Visser, Rory 17                
                  26.99       54.86 (54.86)     1:09.11 (14.25)   1:58.10 (1:03.24)
        2:24.83 (26.73)     2:55.05 (56.95)     3:19.22 (24.17)     3:46.77 (51.72)
 39 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                           3:44.84    3:46.84        
     1) Gosek, Daniel 15                2) Leddy, Mike 16                 
     3) Mackenzie, Sean 18              4) Heil, Scott 16                 
                  27.14       55.89 (55.89)     1:25.44 (29.55)   2:00.24 (1:04.35)
        2:26.30 (26.06)     2:56.65 (56.41)     3:20.33 (23.68)     3:46.84 (50.19)
 40 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'B'                        3:45.23    3:50.02        
     1) March, Nicholas 16              2) McNeil, Devin 18               
     3) Polsi, Chris 16                 4) Gilchrist, Cody 16             
                  28.30       59.30 (59.30)     1:28.21 (28.91)   2:01.86 (1:02.56)
        2:27.86 (26.00)     2:58.47 (56.61)     3:22.50 (24.03)     3:50.02 (51.55)