2009 RedTails International Invitational - 6/20/2009 to 6/21/2009       

                            Sanction #: MR-090655-A                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.48      34.73        
  2 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR            34.78      35.91        
  2 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR            35.72      35.91        
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR            35.95      35.91        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR            34.77      36.08        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            36.33      36.22        
  7 Peņa, Nicole              10 Marlins                40.41      38.11        
  8 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR            41.37      38.25        
  9 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                 37.89      38.43        
 10 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                38.18      38.85        
 11 Marrero, Luisanna         10 Estrellas Marina       40.34      39.08        
 12 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR                40.62      39.18        
 13 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.82      39.36        
 14 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR            42.05      40.02        
 15 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR            39.73      40.43        
 15 Perdomo, Iris              9 Estrellas Marina       37.21      40.43        
 17 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            37.94      41.08        
 18 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR            41.86      41.35        
 19 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR            41.35      41.91        
 20 Thom, Miriam               8 Twisters-MR            42.77      42.52        
 21 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR            40.84      42.67        
 22 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                 43.32      42.95        
 23 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            47.94      43.25        
 24 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR            50.44      43.41        
 25 Soo, Nicole                8 Twisters-MR            47.09      44.01        
 26 Ysabel, Iraina             9 Campo Club             53.99      44.73        
 27 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR            40.73      44.81        
 28 Frith, Herenia            10 Marlins                45.97      44.90        
 29 Batista, Marletty L        9 RedTails-MR            49.34      45.72        
 30 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            49.01      46.04        
 31 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR            43.83      46.28        
 32 Santana, Awilda           10 Paraiso                45.74      46.63        
 33 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.14      47.06        
 34 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.45      47.34        
 35 Martinez, Emi J            9 APEX-MR                   NT      47.45        
 36 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.46      47.65        
 37 Marasigan, Rlynn          10 APEX-MR                   NT      47.96        
 38 Estevez, Ana               9 Marlins                45.99      48.16        
 39 Kelert, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR            46.24      48.19        
 40 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR            55.87      50.02        
 41 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.09      50.21        
 42 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR            54.21      52.06        
 43 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR            45.66      52.11        
 44 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.45      52.65        
 45 Lucero, Kimberly           9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      53.30        
 46 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR          1:03.26      58.41        
 47 Gutierrez, Stephanie       6 RedTails-MR          1:22.43      58.42        
 48 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR            58.26      59.17        
 49 Ambrosio, Monserrat        8 RedTails-MR            58.15    1:02.27        
 50 DuFord, Olivia             6 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:02.53        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:17.42        
                  37.24     1:17.42 (40.18)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.90    1:17.46        
                  37.84     1:17.46 (39.62)                                        
  3 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:17.78        
                  38.19     1:17.78 (39.59)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR          1:18.73    1:19.72        
                  38.92     1:19.72 (40.80)                                        
  5 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR              1:27.47    1:24.52        
                  42.04     1:24.52 (42.48)                                        
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR          1:29.78    1:25.00        
                  41.74     1:25.00 (43.26)                                        
  7 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           1:23.08    1:25.42        
                  40.40     1:25.42 (45.02)                                        
  8 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR              1:25.82    1:25.52        
                  41.89     1:25.52 (43.63)                                        
  9 Peņa, Nicole              10 Marlins              1:23.86    1:26.31        
                  40.45     1:26.31 (45.86)                                        
 10 Perdomo, Iris              9 Estrellas Marina     1:26.38    1:27.40        
                  42.31     1:27.40 (45.09)                                        
 11 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR          1:31.86    1:29.62        
                  43.65     1:29.62 (45.97)                                        
 12 Marrero, Luisanna         10 Estrellas Marina     1:40.99    1:30.45        
                  44.04     1:30.45 (46.41)                                        
 13 Santiago, Johanna M       10 APEX-MR              1:33.04    1:31.03        
                  44.94     1:31.03 (46.09)                                        
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR          1:30.50    1:32.24        
                  44.29     1:32.24 (47.95)                                        
 15 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR          1:45.10    1:32.77        
                  42.98     1:32.77 (49.79)                                        
 16 Glumicic, Anja            10 Twisters-MR          1:45.34    1:37.03        
                  45.81     1:37.03 (51.22)                                        
 17 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR          1:32.70    1:37.99        
                  46.17     1:37.99 (51.82)                                        
 18 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR          1:39.85    1:38.43        
                  47.77     1:38.43 (50.66)                                        
 19 Soo, Nicole                8 Twisters-MR          1:51.30    1:38.44        
                  46.07     1:38.44 (52.37)                                        
 20 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR          1:52.31    1:47.12        
                  52.43     1:47.12 (54.69)                                        
 21 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR          1:45.91    1:47.51        
                  53.43     1:47.51 (54.08)                                        
 22 Batista, Marletty L        9 RedTails-MR          1:54.72    1:49.49        
                  52.67     1:49.49 (56.82)                                        
 23 Santana, Awilda           10 Paraiso              1:47.97    1:49.87        
                  48.46   1:49.87 (1:01.41)                                        
 24 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.54    1:49.91        
                  53.96     1:49.91 (55.95)                                        
 25 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.61    1:50.37        
                  53.83     1:50.37 (56.54)                                        
 26 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR          1:48.83    1:50.59        
                  50.29   1:50.59 (1:00.30)                                        
 27 Marasigan, Rlynn          10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:51.63        
                  52.48     1:51.63 (59.15)                                        
 28 Kelert, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR          1:42.58    1:52.50        
                  53.70     1:52.50 (58.80)                                        
 29 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR          1:49.47    1:53.95        
                  51.79   1:53.95 (1:02.16)                                        
 30 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:54.74        
                  54.64   1:54.74 (1:00.10)                                        
 31 Lucero, Kimberly           9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.75        
                  55.10   1:58.75 (1:03.65)                                        
 32 Marte, Yulianny            9 Los Fenix            2:04.10    2:06.91        
                  55.83   2:06.91 (1:11.08)                                        
 33 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR          2:07.62    2:15.27        
                1:02.36   2:15.27 (1:12.91)                                        
 34 Ambrosio, Monserrat        8 RedTails-MR          2:23.10    2:17.87        
                1:05.87   2:17.87 (1:12.00)                                        
 35 DuFord, Olivia             6 RedTails-MR          2:55.03    2:24.29        
                1:03.97   2:24.29 (1:20.32)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR          2:49.13    2:48.37        
                  38.81     1:22.69 (43.88)     2:07.91 (45.22)     2:48.37 (40.46)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          2:57.30    2:48.94        
                  37.98     1:21.62 (43.64)     2:05.78 (44.16)     2:48.94 (43.16)
  3 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR          3:02.86    2:54.06        
                  39.75     1:24.78 (45.03)     2:12.68 (47.90)     2:54.06 (41.38)
  4 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.00    2:54.20        
                  37.74     1:21.46 (43.72)     2:08.77 (47.31)     2:54.20 (45.43)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR          2:51.72    2:55.20        
                  39.19     1:23.70 (44.51)     2:11.79 (48.09)     2:55.20 (43.41)
  6 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR          2:45.57    2:56.07        
                  37.82     1:22.57 (44.75)     2:09.92 (47.35)     2:56.07 (46.15)
  7 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR          3:07.22    2:58.79        
                  40.08     1:24.79 (44.71)     2:13.38 (48.59)     2:58.79 (45.41)
  8 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR              3:09.39    3:04.33        
                  41.42     1:29.02 (47.60)     2:18.36 (49.34)     3:04.33 (45.97)
  9 Peņa, Nicole              10 Marlins              3:25.99    3:04.52        
                  41.30     1:29.66 (48.36)     2:18.64 (48.98)     3:04.52 (45.88)
 10 Perdomo, Iris              9 Estrellas Marina     3:06.14    3:09.37        
                  40.65     1:29.43 (48.78)     2:19.74 (50.31)     3:09.37 (49.63)
 11 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR               3:00.97    3:09.87        
                  40.16     1:28.02 (47.86)     2:19.07 (51.05)     3:09.87 (50.80)
 12 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR          3:13.47    3:10.07        
                  41.28     1:30.02 (48.74)     2:21.49 (51.47)     3:10.07 (48.58)
 13 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.30    3:14.42        
                  41.08     1:32.62 (51.54)     2:23.80 (51.18)     3:14.42 (50.62)
 14 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR          3:00.91    3:15.50        
                  45.35     1:35.79 (50.44)     2:26.89 (51.10)     3:15.50 (48.61)
 15 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               4:06.85    3:17.40        
                  43.76     1:33.72 (49.96)     2:27.24 (53.52)     3:17.40 (50.16)
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR          3:13.24    3:23.09        
                  45.31     1:39.50 (54.19)     2:33.63 (54.13)     3:23.09 (49.46)
 17 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR          3:24.00    3:25.44        
                                1:39.43 ( )     2:33.06 (53.63)     3:25.44 (52.38)
 18 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR          3:08.12    3:26.74        
                  43.20     1:35.09 (51.89)     2:33.53 (58.44)     3:26.74 (53.21)
 19 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR          3:05.62    3:28.35        
                                1:37.86 ( )     2:35.01 (57.15)     3:28.35 (53.34)
 20 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR          3:19.05    3:32.68        
                                  24.61 ( )   2:38.62 (2:14.01)     3:32.68 (54.06)
 21 Marrero, Luisanna         10 Estrellas Marina     3:44.28    3:33.72        
                  40.31     1:33.45 (53.14)   3:33.72 (2:00.27)                    
 22 Soo, Nicole                8 Twisters-MR          3:32.08    3:40.93        
                  46.11     1:42.17 (56.06)   2:43.50 (1:01.33)     3:40.93 (57.43)
 23 Frith, Herenia            10 Marlins              3:25.99    3:59.82        
                  48.11   1:51.97 (1:03.86)   2:58.08 (1:06.11)   3:59.82 (1:01.74)
 24 Santana, Awilda           10 Paraiso              3:25.99    4:00.31        
                  47.13   1:49.58 (1:02.45)   2:59.07 (1:09.49)   4:00.31 (1:01.24)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.34      38.31        
  2 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR            39.34      38.61        
  3 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR            39.32      39.89        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR            40.46      40.61        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR            43.15      43.59        
  6 Peņa, Nicole              10 Marlins                49.44      45.37        
  7 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR            47.73      45.63        
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            43.27      45.80        
  9 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR                47.54      45.87        
 10 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR            50.21      46.98        
 11 Perdomo, Iris              9 Estrellas Marina       44.06      47.05        
 12 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                48.23      47.34        
 13 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR             47.38      47.49        
 14 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR            44.86      47.79        
 15 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            53.71      48.15        
 16 Glumicic, Anja            10 Twisters-MR            49.00      48.51        
 17 Marrero, Luisanna         10 Estrellas Marina       50.63      48.81        
 18 Soo, Nicole                8 Twisters-MR            57.61      49.14        
 19 Santiago, Johanna M       10 APEX-MR                50.45      49.27        
 20 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      49.32        
 21 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR            51.92      50.15        
 22 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR            49.86      50.49        
 23 Frith, Herenia            10 Marlins                54.27      50.89        
 24 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR            49.15      51.18        
 25 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR            52.15      51.35        
 26 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.08        
 27 Kelert, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR            52.76      53.19        
 28 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            57.78      53.28        
 29 Batista, Marletty L        9 RedTails-MR          1:04.79      53.88        
 30 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR            48.47      54.05        
 31 Martinez, Emi J            9 APEX-MR                   NT      54.21        
 32 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR            54.65      57.71        
 33 Santana, Awilda           10 Paraiso              1:00.07      57.97        
 34 Marte, Yulianny            9 Los Fenix            1:18.70      58.21        
 35 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.89      58.24        
 36 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR            58.00      58.65        
 37 Lucero, Kimberly           9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      59.43        
 38 Ysabel, Iraina             9 Campo Club           1:01.99    1:01.37        
 39 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.13    1:02.06        
 40 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.77    1:02.23        
 41 Estevez, Ana               9 Marlins                59.55    1:03.33        
 42 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR            59.12    1:07.26        
 43 DuFord, Olivia             6 RedTails-MR          1:17.30    1:08.40        
 44 Ambrosio, Monserrat        8 RedTails-MR          1:10.97    1:11.46        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.00    1:23.63        
                  40.23     1:23.63 (43.40)                                        
  2 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR          1:24.13    1:24.38        
                  41.55     1:24.38 (42.83)                                        
  3 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR          1:25.29    1:27.73        
                  42.50     1:27.73 (45.23)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR          1:28.89    1:29.90        
                  42.96     1:29.90 (46.94)                                        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR          1:33.43    1:32.90        
                  47.35     1:32.90 (45.55)                                        
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR          1:54.54    1:37.52        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:34.21    1:37.62        
                  48.55     1:37.62 (49.07)                                        
  8 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR              1:40.56    1:38.79        
                  50.99     1:38.79 (47.80)                                        
  9 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR          1:39.40    1:39.05        
                  48.13     1:39.05 (50.92)                                        
 10 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR              1:49.26    1:42.63        
                  50.88     1:42.63 (51.75)                                        
 11 Perdomo, Iris              9 Estrellas Marina     1:47.74    1:42.93        
                  50.05     1:42.93 (52.88)                                        
 12 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR               1:38.79    1:45.02        
                  51.20     1:45.02 (53.82)                                        
 13 Soo, Nicole                8 Twisters-MR          1:55.47    1:45.61        
                  52.49     1:45.61 (53.12)                                        
 14 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR          1:47.87    1:48.99        
                  53.20     1:48.99 (55.79)                                        
 15 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR          1:57.31    1:49.43        
                  53.47     1:49.43 (55.96)                                        
 16 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.01    1:49.79        
                  52.69     1:49.79 (57.10)                                        
 17 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR          1:48.81    1:49.84        
                  56.07     1:49.84 (53.77)                                        
 18 Thom, Miriam               8 Twisters-MR          1:44.52    1:50.26        
                  53.04     1:50.26 (57.22)                                        
 19 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR          1:55.27    1:50.32        
                  54.48     1:50.32 (55.84)                                        
 20 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               1:55.31    1:51.45        
                  55.41     1:51.45 (56.04)                                        
 21 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR          1:44.21    1:52.21        
                  54.78     1:52.21 (57.43)                                        
 22 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.69    1:52.25        
                  54.39     1:52.25 (57.86)                                        
 23 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR          1:51.25    1:57.68        
                  57.62   1:57.68 (1:00.06)                                        
 24 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR          1:43.00    1:58.73        
 25 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.83        
                  59.08     1:58.83 (59.75)                                        
 26 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    1:59.54        
                  58.51   1:59.54 (1:01.03)                                        
 27 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:00.31        
                  56.96   2:00.31 (1:03.35)                                        
 28 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR          1:46.72    2:00.63        
 29 Kelert, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR          1:52.74    2:01.48        
                  57.12   2:01.48 (1:04.36)                                        
 30 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    2:03.66        
                1:00.17   2:03.66 (1:03.49)                                        
 31 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    2:04.70        
                  59.52   2:04.70 (1:05.18)                                        
 32 Batista, Marletty L        9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:09.80        
                1:02.82   2:09.80 (1:06.98)                                        
 33 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:10.22        
 34 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR          2:03.10    2:13.46        
                1:04.34   2:13.46 (1:09.12)                                        
 35 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR          2:13.30    2:16.34        
 36 Lucero, Kimberly           9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:25.15        
 37 Gutierrez, Stephanie       6 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:25.78        
                1:14.96   2:25.78 (1:10.82)                                        
 38 Ambrosio, Monserrat        8 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:35.98        
                1:13.99   2:35.98 (1:21.99)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR            40.01      42.75        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR            47.66      44.91        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR            42.58      45.50        
  4 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR            48.05      48.63        
  5 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.33      48.67        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR            47.42      48.76        
  7 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      49.85        
  8 Glumicic, Anja            10 Twisters-MR          1:02.13      49.86        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            47.69      50.39        
 10 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR            58.94      51.39        
 11 Soo, Nicole                8 Twisters-MR            54.10      51.85        
 12 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                 52.33      52.11        
 13 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR            57.61      52.58        
 14 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            55.86      52.76        
 15 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.73      53.28        
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR            50.52      54.20        
 17 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR            52.40      54.91        
 18 Marrero, Luisanna         10 Estrellas Marina     1:05.99      54.96        
 19 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR          1:01.64      55.03        
 20 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR                56.93      55.10        
 21 Batista, Marletty L        9 RedTails-MR            56.56      55.31        
 22 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR            54.81      55.93        
 23 Frith, Herenia            10 Marlins                59.67      56.13        
 24 Peņa, Nicole              10 Marlins              1:02.31      56.41        
 25 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR            58.92      56.67        
 26 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.78      56.69        
 27 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.38      56.81        
 28 Thom, Miriam               8 Twisters-MR            57.11      57.06        
 29 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR            53.16      58.10        
 30 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.82      58.34        
 31 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR            55.19      58.42        
 32 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR               1:00.16      58.86        
 33 Estevez, Ana               9 Marlins              1:02.87      58.90        
 34 Santana, Awilda           10 Paraiso                59.72      59.26        
 35 Perdomo, Iris              9 Estrellas Marina       53.21      59.76        
 36 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR          1:03.56    1:00.13        
 37 Kelert, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR            58.44    1:00.60        
 38 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            53.90    1:02.04        
 39 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR          1:04.92    1:03.82        
 40 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR          1:05.60    1:05.12        
 41 Martinez, Emi J            9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:05.67        
 42 Ysabel, Iraina             9 Campo Club           1:05.99    1:05.93        
 43 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.14    1:06.88        
 44 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR          1:09.53    1:09.47        
 45 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR          1:15.47    1:11.60        
 46 DuFord, Olivia             6 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:13.10        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR          1:27.49    1:30.40        
                  42.89     1:30.40 (47.51)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR          1:34.67    1:38.68        
                  47.01     1:38.68 (51.67)                                        
  3 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR          1:44.01    1:40.53        
                  49.53     1:40.53 (51.00)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR          1:43.79    1:43.74        
                  48.96     1:43.74 (54.78)                                        
  5 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR          1:55.74    1:46.30        
                  50.44     1:46.30 (55.86)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:41.43    1:46.93        
                  50.96     1:46.93 (55.97)                                        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR          1:49.69    1:51.72        
                  53.10     1:51.72 (58.62)                                        
  8 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:51.96        
                  52.26     1:51.96 (59.70)                                        
  9 Soo, Nicole                8 Twisters-MR          1:59.06    1:52.99        
                  54.56     1:52.99 (58.43)                                        
 10 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:53.99        
                  53.53   1:53.99 (1:00.46)                                        
 11 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR          1:51.62    1:54.63        
                  56.38     1:54.63 (58.25)                                        
 12 Glumicic, Anja            10 Twisters-MR          1:54.00    1:58.23        
                  57.58   1:58.23 (1:00.65)                                        
 13 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR          2:21.83    1:58.67        
                  56.89   1:58.67 (1:01.78)                                        
 14 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR          2:00.37    1:59.06        
                  56.87   1:59.06 (1:02.19)                                        
 15 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:00.75        
                1:00.79     2:00.75 (59.96)                                        
 16 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    2:05.52        
                1:00.32   2:05.52 (1:05.20)                                        
 17 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR          2:14.26    2:06.21        
                1:00.13   2:06.21 (1:06.08)                                        
 18 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR          2:11.50    2:07.17        
                  59.23   2:07.17 (1:07.94)                                        
 19 Kelert, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR          2:11.59    2:07.66        
                1:01.18   2:07.66 (1:06.48)                                        
 20 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.74    2:07.91        
                1:02.22   2:07.91 (1:05.69)                                        
 21 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR          2:03.99    2:08.05        
                1:02.56   2:08.05 (1:05.49)                                        
 22 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR          2:10.08    2:15.46        
                1:06.36   2:15.46 (1:09.10)                                        
 23 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.00    2:19.32        
                1:05.17   2:19.32 (1:14.15)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR            34.23      35.27        
  2 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.00      39.19        
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR            40.48      40.24        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            39.89      42.19        
  5 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR            39.94      42.52        
  6 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR            43.67      44.47        
  7 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR             45.47      45.56        
  8 Cole, Mikaela G           10 APEX-MR                52.82      46.23        
  9 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            48.71      47.26        
 10 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR                48.15      47.49        
 11 Perdomo, Iris              9 Estrellas Marina       45.06      47.93        
 12 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      48.24        
 13 Santiago, Johanna M       10 APEX-MR                51.88      51.41        
 14 Peņa, Nicole              10 Marlins              1:00.99      52.28        
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR            49.02      52.91        
 16 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR            50.93      53.32        
 17 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR            56.76      53.68        
 18 Soo, Nicole                8 Twisters-MR            50.43      53.86        
 19 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR            55.12      55.32        
 20 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.56      58.46        
 21 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR            59.10      58.60        
 22 Batista, Marletty L        9 RedTails-MR          1:08.02    1:02.00        
 23 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR            56.72    1:03.27        
 24 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            58.84    1:03.39        
 25 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:05.02        
 26 Ysabel, Iraina             9 Campo Club           1:00.99    1:06.49        
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR            56.00    1:06.53        
 28 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            58.61    1:06.62        
 29 Martinez, Emi J            9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:07.03        
 30 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29    1:09.66        
 31 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:20.06        
 32 Estevez, Ana               9 Marlins              1:00.99    1:20.27        
 -- Frith, Herenia            10 Marlins                59.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR          2:53.87    2:56.35        
                  36.36     1:21.46 (45.10)     2:13.00 (51.54)     2:56.35 (43.35)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR          3:06.78    3:08.58        
                  44.69     1:33.74 (49.05)     2:26.94 (53.20)     3:08.58 (41.64)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          3:09.44    3:11.31        
                  44.79     1:33.48 (48.69)     2:29.28 (55.80)     3:11.31 (42.03)
  4 Gers, Emmanuelle S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.00    3:14.71        
                                  10.54 ( )   2:29.87 (2:19.33)     3:14.71 (44.84)
  5 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR          3:22.19    3:21.59        
                  49.40     1:38.42 (49.02)     2:34.74 (56.32)     3:21.59 (46.85)
  6 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR          3:21.57    3:29.89        
                  45.18     1:37.27 (52.09)   2:40.19 (1:02.92)     3:29.89 (49.70)
  7 Perdomo, Iris              9 Estrellas Marina     3:19.83    3:38.08        
                  47.62     1:41.32 (53.70)   2:53.06 (1:11.74)     3:38.08 (45.02)
  8 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.00    3:38.09        
                  47.92     1:45.37 (57.45)   2:48.12 (1:02.75)     3:38.09 (49.97)
  9 Peņa, Nicole              10 Marlins              3:54.99    3:45.05        
                  54.30     1:53.38 (59.08)   2:56.88 (1:03.50)     3:45.05 (48.17)
 10 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           3:49.39    3:45.87        
                  46.23     1:42.24 (56.01)   3:00.62 (1:18.38)     3:45.87 (45.25)
 11 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:15.84        
                1:06.90   2:08.12 (1:01.22)   3:15.15 (1:07.03)   4:15.84 (1:00.69)
 12 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:22.87        
                1:00.95   2:10.74 (1:09.79)   3:23.83 (1:13.09)     4:22.87 (59.04)
 13 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:25.12        
                1:08.62   2:16.78 (1:08.16)   3:25.44 (1:08.66)     4:25.12 (59.68)
 14 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:26.17        
                1:06.94   2:11.93 (1:04.99)   3:26.78 (1:14.85)     4:26.17 (59.39)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:15.67    5:19.64        
                  38.17   1:19.13 (1:19.13)     1:57.52 (38.39)   2:40.52 (1:21.39)
        3:17.84 (37.32)   4:00.00 (1:19.48)     4:37.66 (37.66)   5:19.64 (1:19.64)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:47.10    5:56.25        
                  38.82   1:21.71 (1:21.71)     2:03.84 (42.13)   2:53.69 (1:31.98)
        3:33.76 (40.07)   4:20.71 (1:27.02)     5:05.08 (44.37)   5:56.25 (1:35.54)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                6:33.00    6:29.89        
                  43.07   1:33.68 (1:33.68)     2:22.82 (49.14)   3:22.32 (1:48.64)
        3:58.49 (36.17)   4:42.19 (1:19.87)     5:32.90 (50.71)   6:29.89 (1:47.70)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    6:25.63    6:56.84        
                  46.35   1:39.99 (1:39.99)     2:25.35 (45.36)   3:21.11 (1:41.12)
        4:13.11 (52.00)   5:15.59 (1:54.48)     6:02.36 (46.77)   6:56.84 (1:41.25)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              7:30.09    7:59.20        
                  50.53   1:53.28 (1:53.28)     2:45.94 (52.66)   3:54.00 (2:00.72)
        4:50.48 (56.48)   5:57.66 (2:03.66)   7:59.20 (2:01.54)                    
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
                  41.52   1:24.47 (1:24.47)     2:13.40 (48.93)   3:20.40 (1:55.93)
        3:59.27 (38.87)   4:52.91 (1:32.51)        DQ (1:27.86)                    
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:32.08    2:42.62        
                  41.09     1:30.07 (48.98)     2:06.95 (36.88)     2:42.62 (35.67)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:47.62    2:57.48        
                                1:39.91 ( )     2:19.29 (39.38)     2:57.48 (38.19)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                3:13.01    3:18.06        
                  54.27     1:51.26 (56.99)     2:29.19 (37.93)     3:18.06 (48.87)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    3:02.38    3:21.06        
                  55.03     1:46.94 (51.91)     2:46.66 (59.72)     3:21.06 (34.40)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              6:00.09    4:06.45        
                1:04.12   2:08.79 (1:04.67)   3:14.62 (1:05.83)     4:06.45 (51.83)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:30.09    4:28.30        
                1:15.11                             3:34.97 ( )     4:28.30 (53.33)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De La Hoz, Ambar          12 Academia Deporti       32.35      31.58        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             32.23      31.84        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            32.09      32.27        
  4 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR                 32.66      32.36        
  5 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.84      32.40        
  6 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                 32.71      33.92        
  7 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR            34.56      34.17        
  8 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.86      34.28        
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            33.78      34.37        
 10 WU, Samantha              11 UNLGA-MR               33.02      34.42        
 11 Yau, Maggie N             12 Twisters-MR            34.97      34.89        
 12 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR            34.84      35.39        
 13 Ramirez, Ariela           11 Paraiso                35.68      35.48        
 14 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                 36.18      35.69        
 15 Morel, Nathaly            11 Marlins                34.69      36.15        
 16 Dziak, Marta              12 Twisters-MR            38.81      36.17        
 17 Mena, Scarlet             12 Marlins                37.01      37.22        
 18 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      37.41        
 19 Estevez, Maria            11 Marlins                37.51      37.48        
 20 Haye, Adia                11 Sailfish-MR            37.29      37.50        
 21 Bortas, Andrea M          12 Twisters-MR            38.01      37.75        
 22 Sandoval, Lizbeth         11 Sailfish-MR            36.91      37.94        
 22 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                 38.85      37.94        
 24 Martinez, Alli L          11 APEX-MR                   NT      37.99        
 25 Rivero, Aileen            12 Paraiso                34.74      38.04        
 26 Estrella, Liliana         12 Academia Deporti       38.94      38.26        
 27 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR            40.78      38.29        
 28 Curiel, Jhomarg           12 LAPIA                  37.23      38.59        
 29 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR                 38.86      38.67        
 30 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR            37.09      38.81        
 31 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.76      38.85        
 32 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.31      40.35        
 33 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                 42.03      40.49        
 34 Davalos, Jessica D        12 APEX-MR                   NT      42.24        
 35 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR            43.37      42.82        
 36 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR            41.29      43.28        
 37 Cornelis, Sofie A         11 RedTails-MR            44.64      43.94        
 38 Jimenez, Denise           11 RedTails-MR            50.09      45.33        
 39 Arias, Ashley R           12 RedTails-MR            50.09      45.37        
 40 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR            51.80      50.86        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De La Hoz, Ambar          12 Academia Deporti     1:09.42    1:07.32        
                  33.51     1:07.32 (33.81)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:07.07    1:07.81        
                  33.04     1:07.81 (34.77)                                        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          1:10.56    1:10.06        
                  33.59     1:10.06 (36.47)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.78    1:13.46        
                  35.73     1:13.46 (37.73)                                        
  5 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR          1:16.47    1:13.89        
                  35.81     1:13.89 (38.08)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha              11 UNLGA-MR             1:15.02    1:16.78        
                  37.00     1:16.78 (39.78)                                        
  7 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:14.09    1:17.11        
                  36.61     1:17.11 (40.50)                                        
  8 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR          1:17.45    1:17.72        
                  37.39     1:17.72 (40.33)                                        
  9 Yau, Maggie N             12 Twisters-MR          1:16.72    1:18.37        
                  38.01     1:18.37 (40.36)                                        
 10 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.18    1:18.95        
                  38.49     1:18.95 (40.46)                                        
 11 Furusho, Amy              12 Twisters-MR          1:17.12    1:19.66        
                  37.56     1:19.66 (42.10)                                        
 12 Haye, Adia                11 Sailfish-MR          1:24.23    1:21.62        
                  39.81     1:21.62 (41.81)                                        
 13 Mena, Scarlet             12 Marlins              1:23.17    1:21.85        
                  39.29     1:21.85 (42.56)                                        
 14 Morel, Nathaly            11 Marlins              1:17.25    1:21.92        
                  38.93     1:21.92 (42.99)                                        
 15 Sandoval, Lizbeth         11 Sailfish-MR          1:22.43    1:22.43        
                  39.88     1:22.43 (42.55)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Ariela           11 Paraiso              1:22.78    1:22.45        
                  38.88     1:22.45 (43.57)                                        
 17 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR           1:19.60    1:22.78        
                  38.84     1:22.78 (43.94)                                        
 18 Estevez, Maria            11 Marlins              1:27.03    1:22.99        
                  40.30     1:22.99 (42.69)                                        
 19 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.53    1:23.79        
                  40.52     1:23.79 (43.27)                                        
 20 Rivero, Aileen            12 Paraiso              1:23.71    1:25.92        
                  39.40     1:25.92 (46.52)                                        
 21 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:26.10        
                  41.19     1:26.10 (44.91)                                        
 22 Martinez, Alli L          11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:28.61        
                  41.43     1:28.61 (47.18)                                        
 23 Curiel, Jhomarg           12 LAPIA                1:33.04    1:29.22        
                  42.79     1:29.22 (46.43)                                        
 24 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR          1:25.83    1:29.70        
                  41.85     1:29.70 (47.85)                                        
 24 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.90    1:29.70        
                  42.62     1:29.70 (47.08)                                        
 26 Tjokronolo, Inga R        11 Twisters-MR          1:31.04    1:30.21        
                  41.78     1:30.21 (48.43)                                        
 27 Estrella, Liliana         12 Academia Deporti     1:28.89    1:30.22        
                  42.22     1:30.22 (48.00)                                        
 28 Santiago, Amanda L        11 APEX-MR              1:32.25    1:34.53        
                  44.64     1:34.53 (49.89)                                        
 29 Almonte, Kelsey L         11 Twisters-MR          1:36.77    1:35.25        
                  45.92     1:35.25 (49.33)                                        
 30 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR          1:38.85    1:37.57        
                  46.86     1:37.57 (50.71)                                        
 31 Davalos, Jessica D        12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:41.57        
                  44.86     1:41.57 (56.71)                                        
 32 Arias, Ashley R           12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:49.54        
                  48.67   1:49.54 (1:00.87)                                        
 33 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR          1:54.72    1:50.87        
                  51.45     1:50.87 (59.42)                                        
 34 Furusho, Ema              11 Twisters-MR          2:29.77    1:52.22        
                  48.37   1:52.22 (1:03.85)                                        
 35 Jimenez, Denise           11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:52.66        
                  48.23   1:52.66 (1:04.43)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De La Hoz, Ambar          12 Academia Deporti     2:25.48    2:22.99        
                  32.61     1:09.49 (36.88)     1:47.83 (38.34)     2:22.99 (35.16)
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           2:30.51    2:23.75        
                  33.47     1:10.36 (36.89)     1:47.44 (37.08)     2:23.75 (36.31)
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          2:33.49    2:29.54        
                  34.01     1:13.21 (39.20)     1:52.72 (39.51)     2:29.54 (36.82)
  4 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.64    2:37.92        
                  35.22     1:15.32 (40.10)     1:57.87 (42.55)     2:37.92 (40.05)
  5 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.99    2:40.44        
                  35.74     1:15.81 (40.07)     1:59.00 (43.19)     2:40.44 (41.44)
  6 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR          2:55.99    2:42.78        
                  37.76     1:19.65 (41.89)     2:02.34 (42.69)     2:42.78 (40.44)
  7 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR          2:59.19    2:47.37        
                  36.63     1:19.48 (42.85)     2:04.06 (44.58)     2:47.37 (43.31)
  8 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          2:42.95    2:48.74        
                  35.62     1:17.34 (41.72)     2:03.36 (46.02)     2:48.74 (45.38)
  9 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.83    2:48.90        
                  38.61     1:22.13 (43.52)     2:07.24 (45.11)     2:48.90 (41.66)
 10 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR               2:52.45    2:49.53        
                  35.47     1:16.99 (41.52)     2:02.49 (45.50)     2:49.53 (47.04)
 11 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR               2:44.59    2:50.40        
                  36.80     1:19.76 (42.96)     2:06.19 (46.43)     2:50.40 (44.21)
 12 WU, Samantha              11 UNLGA-MR             2:46.72    2:52.97        
                  37.90     1:21.58 (43.68)     2:08.60 (47.02)     2:52.97 (44.37)
 13 Ramirez, Ariela           11 Paraiso              3:28.31    2:55.04        
                  37.94     1:22.70 (44.76)     2:11.50 (48.80)     2:55.04 (43.54)
 14 Estevez, Maria            11 Marlins              3:25.45    2:56.90        
                  40.77     1:25.50 (44.73)     2:12.85 (47.35)     2:56.90 (44.05)
 15 Mena, Scarlet             12 Marlins              3:19.97    3:01.02        
                  39.46     1:25.02 (45.56)     2:12.61 (47.59)     3:01.02 (48.41)
 16 Sandoval, Lizbeth         11 Sailfish-MR          3:01.30    3:01.20        
                  40.19     1:26.39 (46.20)     2:15.47 (49.08)     3:01.20 (45.73)
 17 Morel, Nathaly            11 Marlins              3:15.99    3:01.81        
                  38.92     1:24.25 (45.33)     2:14.24 (49.99)     3:01.81 (47.57)
 18 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR          3:11.45    3:03.64        
                  40.71     1:27.30 (46.59)     2:16.60 (49.30)     3:03.64 (47.04)
 19 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR               3:02.94    3:04.71        
                  38.82     1:24.51 (45.69)     2:15.59 (51.08)     3:04.71 (49.12)
 20 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.13    3:05.93        
                  40.61     1:27.83 (47.22)     2:17.20 (49.37)     3:05.93 (48.73)
 21 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR               3:22.44    3:06.10        
                  40.85     1:29.81 (48.96)     2:21.84 (52.03)     3:06.10 (44.26)
 22 Haye, Adia                11 Sailfish-MR          3:12.13    3:06.14        
                  42.33     1:29.17 (46.84)     2:19.99 (50.82)     3:06.14 (46.15)
 23 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.34    3:11.09        
                  41.05     1:29.48 (48.43)     2:21.43 (51.95)     3:11.09 (49.66)
 24 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR               3:11.39    3:13.03        
                  40.61     1:28.91 (48.30)     2:23.86 (54.95)     3:13.03 (49.17)
 25 Rivero, Aileen            12 Paraiso              3:15.99    3:13.64        
                  38.85     1:30.00 (51.15)     2:22.38 (52.38)     3:13.64 (51.26)
 26 Curiel, Jhomarg           12 LAPIA                3:28.42    3:13.66        
                  40.11     1:27.52 (47.41)     2:22.26 (54.74)     3:13.66 (51.40)
 27 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR               3:50.38    3:35.58        
                  43.79     1:41.44 (57.65)   2:41.72 (1:00.28)     3:35.58 (53.86)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             34.08      35.91        
  2 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.47      37.32        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            37.11      38.78        
  4 WU, Samantha              11 UNLGA-MR               37.21      39.74        
  5 De La Hoz, Ambar          12 Academia Deporti       38.62      40.12        
  6 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR            39.85      40.21        
  7 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            42.01      40.98        
  8 Furusho, Amy              12 Twisters-MR            41.17      41.41        
  9 Yau, Maggie N             12 Twisters-MR            39.02      41.45        
 10 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.50      42.18        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR             40.88      42.18        
 12 Sandoval, Lizbeth         11 Sailfish-MR            41.58      43.28        
 13 Morel, Nathaly            11 Marlins                42.00      43.68        
 14 Dziak, Marta              12 Twisters-MR            43.54      43.88        
 15 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR            44.63      43.93        
 16 Haye, Adia                11 Sailfish-MR            43.11      44.31        
 17 Curiel, Jhomarg           12 LAPIA                  43.50      44.61        
 18 Tjokronolo, Inga R        11 Twisters-MR            43.24      45.57        
 19 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.69      46.29        
 20 Martinez, Alli L          11 APEX-MR                   NT      47.64        
 20 Rivero, Aileen            12 Paraiso                50.85      47.64        
 22 Ramirez, Ariela           11 Paraiso                45.50      48.51        
 23 Almonte, Kelsey L         11 Twisters-MR            50.70      48.79        
 24 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR            47.96      48.97        
 25 Santiago, Amanda L        11 APEX-MR                54.76      49.85        
 26 Furusho, Ema              11 Twisters-MR          1:08.44      50.85        
 27 Davalos, Jessica D        12 APEX-MR                   NT      51.31        
 28 Estrella, Liliana         12 Academia Deporti       58.08      52.37        
 29 Arias, Ashley R           12 RedTails-MR         11:00.09      58.18        
 30 Jimenez, Denise           11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.07        
 31 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR            59.64    1:03.51        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:12.89    1:15.74        
                  36.49     1:15.74 (39.25)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.83    1:22.00        
                  40.21     1:22.00 (41.79)                                        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.17    1:22.18        
                  39.77     1:22.18 (42.41)                                        
  4 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.37    1:23.76        
                  40.91     1:23.76 (42.85)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.01    1:26.57        
                  42.50     1:26.57 (44.07)                                        
  6 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR          1:25.68    1:27.79        
                  43.58     1:27.79 (44.21)                                        
  7 De La Hoz, Ambar          12 Academia Deporti     1:27.76    1:28.14        
                  42.35     1:28.14 (45.79)                                        
  8 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.21    1:28.88        
                  43.76     1:28.88 (45.12)                                        
  9 WU, Samantha              11 UNLGA-MR             1:28.93    1:30.03        
                  44.60     1:30.03 (45.43)                                        
 10 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR               1:38.24    1:30.34        
 11 Yau, Maggie N             12 Twisters-MR          1:32.29    1:31.64        
                  45.87     1:31.64 (45.77)                                        
 12 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR          1:37.99    1:32.69        
                  44.96     1:32.69 (47.73)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Lizbeth         11 Sailfish-MR          1:31.34    1:32.84        
 14 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:30.32    1:33.44        
                  46.08     1:33.44 (47.36)                                        
 15 Bortas, Andrea M          12 Twisters-MR          1:46.74    1:35.24        
 16 Morel, Nathaly            11 Marlins              1:41.93    1:35.95        
                  45.73     1:35.95 (50.22)                                        
 17 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR               1:37.64    1:37.00        
                  46.70     1:37.00 (50.30)                                        
 18 Dziak, Marta              12 Twisters-MR          1:46.41    1:37.04        
                  45.61     1:37.04 (51.43)                                        
 19 Haye, Adia                11 Sailfish-MR          1:38.14    1:38.73        
 20 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:39.80        
                  48.87     1:39.80 (50.93)                                        
 21 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.61    1:41.50        
                  49.45     1:41.50 (52.05)                                        
 22 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR          1:40.14    1:41.62        
                  48.40     1:41.62 (53.22)                                        
 23 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR               1:42.27    1:41.65        
                  50.37     1:41.65 (51.28)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Ariela           11 Paraiso              1:56.12    1:42.41        
                  47.58     1:42.41 (54.83)                                        
 25 Curiel, Jhomarg           12 LAPIA                1:42.03    1:45.14        
 26 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR          1:49.06    1:46.56        
                  50.77     1:46.56 (55.79)                                        
 27 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR               1:51.86    1:49.50        
 28 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR               1:52.21    1:51.13        
                  52.36     1:51.13 (58.77)                                        
 29 Delgado, Erika G          11 Twisters-MR          1:40.95    1:51.66        
                  52.74     1:51.66 (58.92)                                        
 30 Cornelis, Sofie A         11 RedTails-MR          1:48.85    1:53.48        
                  55.25     1:53.48 (58.23)                                        
 31 Rivero, Aileen            12 Paraiso              1:53.99    1:53.64        
                  52.03   1:53.64 (1:01.61)                                        
 32 Davalos, Jessica D        12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:54.76        
 33 Jimenez, Denise           11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:59.10        
 34 Arias, Ashley R           12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:15.18        
 35 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR          2:13.83    2:18.20        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.01      41.12        
  2 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR            41.71      42.26        
  3 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.90      43.07        
  4 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                 41.67      43.28        
  5 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR            43.60      44.36        
  6 Dziak, Marta              12 Twisters-MR            47.40      44.45        
  7 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            42.10      44.52        
  8 Yau, Maggie N             12 Twisters-MR            45.26      45.54        
  9 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.52      45.61        
 10 Estevez, Maria            11 Marlins                46.39      46.42        
 11 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.28      46.67        
 12 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR                 47.50      47.22        
 13 Ramirez, Ariela           11 Paraiso                49.68      47.34        
 14 Bortas, Andrea M          12 Twisters-MR            48.29      47.43        
 15 Haye, Adia                11 Sailfish-MR            45.37      48.52        
 16 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR            46.93      49.42        
 17 Estrella, Liliana         12 Academia Deporti       51.37      49.98        
 18 Curiel, Jhomarg           12 LAPIA                  48.75      51.31        
 19 Cornelis, Sofie A         11 RedTails-MR            57.00      51.48        
 20 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                 52.71      51.90        
 21 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR            58.82      52.23        
 22 Delgado, Erika G          11 Twisters-MR          1:02.15      53.91        
 23 Mena, Scarlet             12 Marlins                53.06      54.07        
 24 Rivero, Aileen            12 Paraiso              1:10.41      55.62        
 25 Martinez, Alli L          11 APEX-MR                   NT      55.67        
 26 Davalos, Jessica D        12 APEX-MR                   NT      59.94        
 27 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR          1:06.16    1:03.34        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR          1:31.14    1:29.37        
                  44.01     1:29.37 (45.36)                                        
  2 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.11    1:30.09        
                  42.05     1:30.09 (48.04)                                        
  3 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.71    1:34.94        
                  44.45     1:34.94 (50.49)                                        
  4 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:32.85    1:37.35        
                  45.38     1:37.35 (51.97)                                        
  5 Dziak, Marta              12 Twisters-MR          1:49.46    1:38.20        
                  47.88     1:38.20 (50.32)                                        
  6 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR          1:36.78    1:38.32        
                  45.85     1:38.32 (52.47)                                        
  7 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.42    1:39.03        
                  47.69     1:39.03 (51.34)                                        
  8 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.90    1:39.09        
                  48.09     1:39.09 (51.00)                                        
  9 Yau, Maggie N             12 Twisters-MR          1:37.82    1:39.72        
                  47.71     1:39.72 (52.01)                                        
 10 Furusho, Amy              12 Twisters-MR          1:40.06    1:40.55        
                  48.11     1:40.55 (52.44)                                        
 11 Estevez, Maria            11 Marlins              1:57.99    1:44.89        
                  48.68     1:44.89 (56.21)                                        
 12 Haye, Adia                11 Sailfish-MR          1:41.87    1:45.96        
                  51.18     1:45.96 (54.78)                                        
 13 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR          1:43.99    1:47.20        
                  52.21     1:47.20 (54.99)                                        
 14 Estrella, Liliana         12 Academia Deporti     1:57.99    1:48.36        
                  52.88     1:48.36 (55.48)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Ariela           11 Paraiso              1:44.75    1:50.05        
                  52.43     1:50.05 (57.62)                                        
 16 Curiel, Jhomarg           12 LAPIA                1:57.54    1:51.67        
                  53.17     1:51.67 (58.50)                                        
 17 Mena, Scarlet             12 Marlins              1:54.50    1:56.95        
                  54.71   1:56.95 (1:02.24)                                        
 18 Furusho, Ema              11 Twisters-MR          2:36.36    1:59.37        
                  56.48   1:59.37 (1:02.89)                                        
 19 Almonte, Kelsey L         11 Twisters-MR          2:10.25    2:02.42        
                  57.03   2:02.42 (1:05.39)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             33.93      34.63        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            36.10      34.93        
  3 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.78      36.04        
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.94      37.41        
  5 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.62      37.71        
  6 Furusho, Amy              12 Twisters-MR            36.91      38.40        
  7 Yau, Maggie N             12 Twisters-MR            37.71      39.06        
  8 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR             38.97      40.64        
  9 Morel, Nathaly            11 Marlins                39.91      41.97        
 10 WU, Samantha              11 UNLGA-MR               38.44      42.40        
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            41.13      43.47        
 12 Haye, Adia                11 Sailfish-MR            41.88      43.52        
 13 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR            40.29      44.56        
 14 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR            46.69      45.20        
 15 Sandoval, Lizbeth         11 Sailfish-MR            44.02      45.47        
 16 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.08      45.55        
 17 O'Meara, Sappha E         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.74      46.68        
 18 Santiago, Amanda L        11 APEX-MR                51.29      47.22        
 19 Tjokronolo, Inga R        11 Twisters-MR            45.70      48.11        
 20 Estevez, Maria            11 Marlins                48.66      50.00        
 21 Almonte, Kelsey L         11 Twisters-MR            50.28      50.34        
 22 Furusho, Ema              11 Twisters-MR            58.89      50.36        
 23 Rivero, Aileen            12 Paraiso                52.99      50.41        
 23 Curiel, Jhomarg           12 LAPIA                  49.06      50.41        
 25 Martinez, Alli L          11 APEX-MR                   NT      52.16        
 26 Davalos, Jessica D        12 APEX-MR                   NT      53.77        
 27 Jimenez, Denise           11 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      56.96        
 28 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR            51.93      56.99        
 29 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:11.59        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:15.27    1:19.02        
                  36.63     1:19.02 (42.39)                                        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.95    1:20.20        
                  38.04     1:20.20 (42.16)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.10    1:23.28        
                  39.13     1:23.28 (44.15)                                        
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.84    1:25.25        
                  39.34     1:25.25 (45.91)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.53    1:25.90        
                  39.90     1:25.90 (46.00)                                        
  6 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.78    1:25.99        
                  38.58     1:25.99 (47.41)                                        
  7 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR               1:24.44    1:29.68        
                  39.95     1:29.68 (49.73)                                        
  8 Yau, Maggie N             12 Twisters-MR          1:21.03    1:32.78        
                  43.26     1:32.78 (49.52)                                        
  9 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR          1:42.68    1:37.21        
                  45.93     1:37.21 (51.28)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR          1:45.25    1:45.52        
                  49.31     1:45.52 (56.21)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha              11 UNLGA-MR             1:32.16    1:48.74        
                  49.03     1:48.74 (59.71)                                        
 12 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR               1:44.24    1:49.67        
                  50.19     1:49.67 (59.48)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Lizbeth         11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:49.68        
                  49.94     1:49.68 (59.74)                                        
 14 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR               1:51.12    2:02.48        
                  56.38   2:02.48 (1:06.10)                                        
 -- Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR          2:10.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.80        DQ (1:15.88)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           2:44.33    2:50.85        
                  36.77     1:20.01 (43.24)     2:14.91 (54.90)     2:50.85 (35.94)
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          3:00.76    2:52.07        
                  36.96     1:22.81 (45.85)     2:16.68 (53.87)     2:52.07 (35.39)
  3 De La Hoz, Ambar          12 Academia Deporti     3:02.19    2:52.11        
                  39.06     1:24.91 (45.85)     2:17.32 (52.41)     2:52.11 (34.79)
  4 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR          3:01.80    2:56.50        
                  40.98     1:27.72 (46.74)     2:16.91 (49.19)     2:56.50 (39.59)
  5 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.78    2:56.81        
                  38.40     1:23.36 (44.96)     2:13.14 (49.78)     2:56.81 (43.67)
  6 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.61    3:01.57        
                  38.79     1:23.33 (44.54)     2:17.72 (54.39)     3:01.57 (43.85)
  7 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR          3:07.20    3:06.89        
                  43.16     1:31.35 (48.19)     2:23.01 (51.66)     3:06.89 (43.88)
  8 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.60    3:11.91        
                  41.03     1:28.53 (47.50)   2:28.94 (1:00.41)     3:11.91 (42.97)
  9 WU, Samantha              11 UNLGA-MR             3:12.30    3:14.10        
                  45.90     1:34.87 (48.97)     2:30.37 (55.50)     3:14.10 (43.73)
 10 Dziak, Marta              12 Twisters-MR          3:21.03    3:16.74        
                  43.35     1:35.09 (51.74)     2:30.22 (55.13)     3:16.74 (46.52)
 11 Hosking, Amy E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.72        
                  46.02     1:38.47 (52.45)     2:33.77 (55.30)     3:21.72 (47.95)
 12 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR          3:30.05    3:25.41        
                  46.05     1:36.68 (50.63)   2:39.73 (1:03.05)     3:25.41 (45.68)
 13 Sandoval, Lizbeth         11 Sailfish-MR          3:23.13    3:29.14        
                  47.71     1:37.74 (50.03)   2:42.41 (1:04.67)     3:29.14 (46.73)
 14 Estevez, Maria            11 Marlins              3:29.73    3:30.51        
                  50.05     1:47.03 (56.98)     2:44.37 (57.34)     3:30.51 (46.14)
 15 Mena, Scarlet             12 Marlins              3:26.97    3:31.14        
                  45.36     1:40.39 (55.03)   2:44.91 (1:04.52)     3:31.14 (46.23)
 16 Ramirez, Ariela           11 Paraiso              3:39.80    3:35.52        
                  52.46     1:48.64 (56.18)   2:49.53 (1:00.89)     3:35.52 (45.99)
 17 Tjokronolo, Inga R        11 Twisters-MR          4:09.27    3:40.13        
                  48.37     1:42.07 (53.70)   2:48.18 (1:06.11)     3:40.13 (51.95)
 18 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR          3:36.53    3:44.66        
                  51.25     1:45.66 (54.41)   2:52.17 (1:06.51)     3:44.66 (52.49)
 
Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:01.60    5:08.39        
                  35.69   1:12.74 (1:12.74)     1:49.22 (36.48)   2:29.38 (1:16.64)
        3:07.26 (37.88)   3:49.62 (1:20.24)     4:25.84 (36.22)   5:08.39 (1:18.77)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:48.86    5:21.62        
                  36.19   1:17.50 (1:17.50)     1:58.50 (41.00)   2:43.64 (1:26.14)
        3:20.07 (36.43)   4:00.25 (1:16.61)     4:39.51 (39.26)   5:21.62 (1:21.37)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:49.72    5:53.57        
                  39.68   1:25.40 (1:25.40)                       2:59.14 (1:33.74)
        3:41.68 (42.54)   4:32.72 (1:33.58)     5:11.49 (38.77)   5:53.57 (1:20.85)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:40.09    6:42.22        
                  45.44   1:37.02 (1:37.02)     2:27.54 (50.52)   3:27.17 (1:50.15)
                            3:44.14 (16.97)   6:00.15 (2:16.01)   6:42.22 (2:58.08)
 
Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                5:18.27    5:34.26        
                  41.17   1:25.51 (1:25.51)     2:06.60 (41.09)   2:54.20 (1:28.69)
        3:33.42 (39.22)   4:19.86 (1:25.66)     4:54.24 (34.38)   5:34.26 (1:14.40)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:44.83    5:38.77        
                  45.40   1:31.97 (1:31.97)     2:13.74 (41.77)   2:59.96 (1:27.99)
        3:38.45 (38.49)   4:20.93 (1:20.97)     4:57.43 (36.50)   5:38.77 (1:17.84)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       6:05.48    6:16.43        
                  48.33   1:40.10 (1:40.10)     2:29.91 (49.81)   3:28.21 (1:48.11)
        4:05.22 (37.01)   4:53.53 (1:25.32)     5:32.16 (38.63)   6:16.43 (1:22.90)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    6:39.32    6:31.89        
                  45.75   1:37.25 (1:37.25)     2:25.06 (47.81)   3:21.32 (1:44.07)
        4:08.59 (47.27)   5:05.49 (1:44.17)     5:46.32 (40.83)   6:31.89 (1:26.40)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              7:30.09    7:53.79        
                  57.96   2:04.75 (2:04.75)     2:50.19 (45.44)   3:43.51 (1:38.76)
      4:46.22 (1:02.71)   6:19.16 (2:35.65)   7:53.79 (1:34.63)                    
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR            29.50      29.88        
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR            30.09      30.19        
  3 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR            30.63      31.08        
  4 Nuņez, Vanerin            14 Marlins                32.06      31.64        
  5 Estrella, Ana             13 Academia Deporti       31.63      32.22        
  6 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR            32.06      33.17        
  7 McPherson-White, Gabriel  14 APEX-MR                33.02      33.26        
  8 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR                32.44      33.70        
  9 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR            32.45      34.30        
 10 Cruz, Lisbeth             14 Paraiso                36.84      35.22        
 11 Magued Shoby, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR            35.29      35.97        
 12 Mejia, Angela             13 APEX-MR                36.39      36.01        
 13 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR                35.31      36.82        
 14 Peralta, Alina            14 LAPIA                  35.79      37.07        
 15 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR            40.07      37.80        
 16 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR            40.08      38.60        
 17 Mercado, Jhomairy         13 LAPIA                  36.98      38.98        
 18 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR            38.70      39.70        
 19 Wong, Jodie               13 Twisters-MR            40.56      40.09        
 20 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR            41.84      40.11        
 21 Wu, Jingxim               13 RedTails-MR            39.63      40.20        
 22 Tavarez, Nancy A          13 APEX-MR                   NT      42.10        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:03.66        
                  31.07     1:03.66 (32.59)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:06.64        
                  32.19     1:06.64 (34.45)                                        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           1:04.37    1:07.35        
                  32.23     1:07.35 (35.12)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:07.36        
                  32.97     1:07.36 (34.39)                                        
  5 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          1:06.40    1:08.15        
                  33.19     1:08.15 (34.96)                                        
  6 Nuņez, Vanerin            14 Marlins              1:08.70    1:12.38        
                  34.51     1:12.38 (37.87)                                        
  7 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR              1:12.85    1:13.36        
                  35.52     1:13.36 (37.84)                                        
  8 Estrella, Ana             13 Academia Deporti     1:11.05    1:14.05        
                  34.93     1:14.05 (39.12)                                        
  9 McPherson-White, Gabriel  14 APEX-MR              1:13.98    1:14.36        
                  35.20     1:14.36 (39.16)                                        
 10 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          1:12.94    1:14.61        
                  35.95     1:14.61 (38.66)                                        
 11 Ouldibbat, Laila          14 Sailfish-MR          1:15.20    1:16.05        
                  36.68     1:16.05 (39.37)                                        
 12 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR          1:11.64    1:16.58        
                  36.20     1:16.58 (40.38)                                        
 13 Cruz, Lisbeth             14 Paraiso              1:19.56    1:18.74        
                  36.71     1:18.74 (42.03)                                        
 14 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR              1:14.84    1:18.95        
                  37.63     1:18.95 (41.32)                                        
 15 Mejia, Angela             13 APEX-MR              1:25.18    1:20.20        
                  38.54     1:20.20 (41.66)                                        
 16 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          1:22.04    1:23.12        
                  40.01     1:23.12 (43.11)                                        
 17 Magued Shoby, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR          1:19.28    1:23.18        
                  39.17     1:23.18 (44.01)                                        
 18 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR               1:21.24    1:23.82        
                  40.19     1:23.82 (43.63)                                        
 19 Mercado, Jhomairy         13 LAPIA                1:22.72    1:25.35        
                  40.80     1:25.35 (44.55)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          1:33.96    1:28.04        
                  41.49     1:28.04 (46.55)                                        
 21 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR          1:27.04    1:29.02        
                  41.79     1:29.02 (47.23)                                        
 22 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR          1:27.04    1:29.13        
                  41.09     1:29.13 (48.04)                                        
 23 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               1:28.88    1:29.32        
                  39.83     1:29.32 (49.49)                                        
 24 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR          1:34.06    1:30.94        
                  42.48     1:30.94 (48.46)                                        
 25 Wu, Jingxim               13 RedTails-MR          1:31.15    1:31.00        
                  41.96     1:31.00 (49.04)                                        
 26 Tavarez, Nancy A          13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:36.20        
                  42.22     1:36.20 (53.98)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR               1:33.19    1:38.57        
                  45.61     1:38.57 (52.96)                                        
 28 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR               1:46.73    1:45.18        
                  44.99   1:45.18 (1:00.19)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:18.50        
                  32.17     1:06.46 (34.29)     1:43.07 (36.61)     2:18.50 (35.43)
  2 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:24.56    2:23.50        
                  32.76     1:09.01 (36.25)     1:46.85 (37.84)     2:23.50 (36.65)
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          2:25.38    2:23.87        
                  33.18     1:09.96 (36.78)     1:48.47 (38.51)     2:23.87 (35.40)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:29.00    2:24.00        
                  32.44     1:08.51 (36.07)     1:46.68 (38.17)     2:24.00 (37.32)
  5 Nuņez, Vanerin            14 Marlins              2:33.13    2:32.30        
                  33.63     1:11.64 (38.01)     1:52.68 (41.04)     2:32.30 (39.62)
  6 Estrella, Ana             13 Academia Deporti     2:42.13    2:36.21        
                  35.82     1:16.27 (40.45)     1:57.78 (41.51)     2:36.21 (38.43)
  7 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR              2:37.98    2:38.48        
                  36.43     1:17.60 (41.17)     1:59.28 (41.68)     2:38.48 (39.20)
  8 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          2:45.96    2:44.71        
                  36.52     1:17.42 (40.90)     2:01.42 (44.00)     2:44.71 (43.29)
  9 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR              2:37.80    2:45.27        
                  37.50     1:18.90 (41.40)     2:02.43 (43.53)     2:45.27 (42.84)
 10 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR          2:38.77    2:47.90        
                  37.02     1:19.26 (42.24)     2:04.55 (45.29)     2:47.90 (43.35)
 11 Ouldibbat, Laila          14 Sailfish-MR          2:43.92    2:48.22        
                  37.66     1:20.64 (42.98)     2:05.77 (45.13)     2:48.22 (42.45)
 12 Magued Shoby, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR          2:59.74    2:55.41        
                  38.33     1:23.95 (45.62)     2:12.42 (48.47)     2:55.41 (42.99)
 13 Cruz, Lisbeth             14 Paraiso              3:04.11    2:55.57        
                  38.65     1:23.62 (44.97)     2:11.21 (47.59)     2:55.57 (44.36)
 14 Mejia, Angela             13 APEX-MR              2:56.07    2:59.32        
                  37.35     1:22.39 (45.04)     2:11.33 (48.94)     2:59.32 (47.99)
 15 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          2:56.37    2:59.73        
                  41.29     1:27.31 (46.02)     2:14.51 (47.20)     2:59.73 (45.22)
 16 Peralta, Alina            14 LAPIA                3:20.91    3:04.22        
                  42.28     1:29.66 (47.38)     2:18.54 (48.88)     3:04.22 (45.68)
 17 Mercado, Jhomairy         13 LAPIA                3:03.37    3:10.75        
                  42.11     1:31.24 (49.13)     2:21.38 (50.14)     3:10.75 (49.37)
 18 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          3:26.11    3:15.50        
                  41.83     1:29.76 (47.93)     2:21.74 (51.98)     3:15.50 (53.76)
 19 Wu, Jingxim               13 RedTails-MR          3:31.46    3:30.36        
                  43.11     1:33.73 (50.62)     2:31.58 (57.85)     3:30.36 (58.78)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:10.13        
                  34.79     1:10.13 (35.34)                                        
  2 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          1:15.08    1:16.21        
                  37.42     1:16.21 (38.79)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:16.00    1:16.35        
                  36.99     1:16.35 (39.36)                                        
  4 Nuņez, Vanerin            14 Marlins              1:20.53    1:21.90        
                  39.27     1:21.90 (42.63)                                        
  5 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR          1:20.90    1:24.88        
                  42.12     1:24.88 (42.76)                                        
  6 Magued Shoby, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR          1:25.26    1:26.39        
                  42.16     1:26.39 (44.23)                                        
  7 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR              1:23.34    1:29.22        
                  44.13     1:29.22 (45.09)                                        
  8 Ouldibbat, Laila          14 Sailfish-MR          1:24.46    1:29.91        
                  44.30     1:29.91 (45.61)                                        
  9 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          1:30.77    1:31.31        
                  44.60     1:31.31 (46.71)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          1:44.00    1:32.52        
                  44.50     1:32.52 (48.02)                                        
 11 Cruz, Lisbeth             14 Paraiso              1:41.99    1:35.28        
                  46.65     1:35.28 (48.63)                                        
 12 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR          1:37.19    1:39.47        
                  48.35     1:39.47 (51.12)                                        
 13 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          1:35.56    1:40.34        
                  50.10     1:40.34 (50.24)                                        
 14 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR          1:44.09    1:43.01        
                  49.98     1:43.01 (53.03)                                        
 15 Mercado, Jhomairy         13 LAPIA                1:45.19    1:47.05        
                  51.24     1:47.05 (55.81)                                        
 16 Peralta, Alina            14 LAPIA                1:55.95    1:48.54        
                  53.61     1:48.54 (54.93)                                        
 17 Tavarez, Nancy A          13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:57.42        
                  54.28   1:57.42 (1:03.14)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:27.53    2:32.93        
                  35.39     1:13.92 (38.53)     1:54.40 (40.48)     2:32.93 (38.53)
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:29.24    2:41.87        
                  37.94     1:18.56 (40.62)     2:00.91 (42.35)     2:41.87 (40.96)
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:43.00    2:44.48        
                  38.69     1:20.29 (41.60)     2:03.70 (43.41)     2:44.48 (40.78)
  4 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:38.39    2:45.81        
                  39.50     1:21.42 (41.92)     2:05.27 (43.85)     2:45.81 (40.54)
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          2:44.37    2:46.94        
                  39.99     1:22.84 (42.85)     2:06.42 (43.58)     2:46.94 (40.52)
  6 Nuņez, Vanerin            14 Marlins              2:58.28    2:59.16        
                  42.34     1:27.66 (45.32)     2:15.07 (47.41)     2:59.16 (44.09)
  7 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR          2:57.92    3:00.68        
                  42.84     1:27.86 (45.02)     2:15.03 (47.17)     3:00.68 (45.65)
  8 Magued Shoby, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR          3:22.33    3:10.43        
                  44.33     1:32.50 (48.17)     2:22.48 (49.98)     3:10.43 (47.95)
  9 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR              2:57.60    3:11.98        
                  45.44     1:34.28 (48.84)     2:24.05 (49.77)     3:11.98 (47.93)
 10 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR          3:41.23    3:40.31        
                  50.38     1:44.32 (53.94)     2:44.05 (59.73)     3:40.31 (56.26)
 11 Mercado, Jhomairy         13 LAPIA                3:39.87    3:47.65        
                  51.49     1:48.10 (56.61)   3:47.65 (1:59.55)                    
 -- Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                                2:01.99 ( )   3:07.83 (1:05.84)                    
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:28.00    1:26.21        
                  41.90     1:26.21 (44.31)                                        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           1:26.32    1:27.26        
                  42.23     1:27.26 (45.03)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          1:24.63    1:28.06        
                  42.48     1:28.06 (45.58)                                        
  4 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          1:26.89    1:31.53        
                  44.58     1:31.53 (46.95)                                        
  5 McPherson-White, Gabriel  14 APEX-MR              1:31.32    1:31.82        
                  43.87     1:31.82 (47.95)                                        
  6 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.07    1:34.34        
                  44.33     1:34.34 (50.01)                                        
  7 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          1:32.40    1:37.24        
                  45.76     1:37.24 (51.48)                                        
  8 Ouldibbat, Laila          14 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:37.49        
                  46.43     1:37.49 (51.06)                                        
  9 Mejia, Angela             13 APEX-MR              1:38.02    1:37.59        
                  47.47     1:37.59 (50.12)                                        
 10 Nuņez, Vanerin            14 Marlins              1:32.40    1:38.92        
                  48.81     1:38.92 (50.11)                                        
 11 Estrella, Ana             13 Academia Deporti     1:37.30    1:39.48        
                  48.21     1:39.48 (51.27)                                        
 12 Pilipenko, Veronika       13 APEX-MR              1:37.87    1:39.54        
                  47.68     1:39.54 (51.86)                                        
 13 Magued Shoby, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR          1:39.35    1:42.22        
                  47.47     1:42.22 (54.75)                                        
 14 Cruz, Lisbeth             14 Paraiso              1:51.99    1:45.44        
                  48.47     1:45.44 (56.97)                                        
 15 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          1:41.76    1:46.00        
                  51.00     1:46.00 (55.00)                                        
 16 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR          1:44.08    1:46.88        
                  50.42     1:46.88 (56.46)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:47.02        
                  50.91     1:47.02 (56.11)                                        
 18 Mercado, Jhomairy         13 LAPIA                1:48.44    1:51.86        
                  52.32     1:51.86 (59.54)                                        
 19 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR          1:51.66    1:58.53        
                  55.70   1:58.53 (1:02.83)                                        
 20 Wu, Jingxim               13 RedTails-MR          1:58.84    2:01.34        
                  56.03   2:01.34 (1:05.31)                                        
 21 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR                    NT    2:14.42        
                1:01.05   2:14.42 (1:13.37)                                        
 22 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:17.04        
                1:01.23   2:17.04 (1:15.81)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          3:02.74    3:04.49        
                  42.30     1:28.99 (46.69)     2:17.45 (48.46)     3:04.49 (47.04)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          3:12.00    3:05.37        
                  42.56     1:28.91 (46.35)     2:18.86 (49.95)     3:05.37 (46.51)
  3 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          3:03.73    3:10.65        
                  44.05     1:32.83 (48.78)     2:21.91 (49.08)     3:10.65 (48.74)
  4 McPherson-White, Gabriel  14 APEX-MR              3:19.43    3:21.97        
                  45.52     1:35.59 (50.07)     2:29.18 (53.59)     3:21.97 (52.79)
  5 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR          3:06.51    3:22.21        
                  45.87     1:36.15 (50.28)     2:31.71 (55.56)     3:22.21 (50.50)
  6 Nuņez, Vanerin            14 Marlins              3:21.79    3:22.48        
                  46.76     1:38.01 (51.25)     2:31.36 (53.35)     3:22.48 (51.12)
  7 Ouldibbat, Laila          14 Sailfish-MR          3:35.72    3:27.24        
                  47.50     1:39.43 (51.93)     2:33.43 (54.00)     3:27.24 (53.81)
  8 Estrella, Ana             13 Academia Deporti     3:25.62    3:28.97        
                  47.92     1:40.58 (52.66)     2:34.69 (54.11)     3:28.97 (54.28)
  9 Mejia, Angela             13 APEX-MR              3:34.70    3:34.48        
                  47.62     1:42.04 (54.42)     2:39.02 (56.98)     3:34.48 (55.46)
 10 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          3:34.39    3:38.77        
                  51.52     1:47.84 (56.32)     2:44.48 (56.64)     3:38.77 (54.29)
 11 Magued Shoby, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR          3:37.73    3:40.14        
                  48.96     1:45.82 (56.86)     2:45.19 (59.37)     3:40.14 (54.95)
 12 Cruz, Lisbeth             14 Paraiso              3:35.99    3:45.21        
                  51.08     1:48.88 (57.80)   2:49.26 (1:00.38)     3:45.21 (55.95)
 13 Mercado, Jhomairy         13 LAPIA                3:50.25    4:01.98        
                  53.38   1:54.00 (1:00.62)   2:58.70 (1:04.70)   4:01.98 (1:03.28)
 14 Peralta, Alina            14 LAPIA                4:18.78    4:32.44        
                1:00.89   2:10.63 (1:09.74)   4:32.44 (2:21.81)                    
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          1:07.41    1:10.95        
                  33.27     1:10.95 (37.68)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:14.00    1:13.12        
                  35.00     1:13.12 (38.12)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          1:15.91    1:21.93        
                  37.47     1:21.93 (44.46)                                        
  4 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR              1:27.72    1:29.95        
                  41.89     1:29.95 (48.06)                                        
  5 Ouldibbat, Laila          14 Sailfish-MR          1:33.75    1:31.97        
                  41.96     1:31.97 (50.01)                                        
  6 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          1:28.28    1:32.14        
                  42.07     1:32.14 (50.07)                                        
  7 Wong, Jodie               13 Twisters-MR          1:31.25    1:44.31        
                  46.69     1:44.31 (57.62)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:50.77        
                  48.50   1:50.77 (1:02.27)                                        
  9 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR          1:58.18    1:56.81        
                  53.55   1:56.81 (1:03.26)                                        
 10 Wu, Jingxim               13 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    2:06.83        
                  52.70   2:06.83 (1:14.13)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:36.88    2:48.73        
                  34.62     1:16.33 (41.71)     2:04.18 (47.85)     2:48.73 (44.55)
  2 Ouldibbat, Laila          14 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:37.16        
                  44.22     1:35.22 (51.00)   2:35.22 (1:00.00)   3:37.16 (1:01.94)
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR          2:34.38    2:37.19        
                  32.99     1:11.40 (38.41)     2:00.04 (48.64)     2:37.19 (37.15)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:45.00    2:40.48        
                  34.75     1:15.91 (41.16)     2:03.52 (47.61)     2:40.48 (36.96)
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.65    2:42.12        
                  35.46     1:18.31 (42.85)     2:06.39 (48.08)     2:42.12 (35.73)
  4 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR          2:41.40    2:44.66        
                  34.77     1:16.74 (41.97)     2:08.05 (51.31)     2:44.66 (36.61)
  5 Estrella, Ana             13 Academia Deporti     3:08.34    3:03.35        
                  38.01     1:25.71 (47.70)     2:21.46 (55.75)     3:03.35 (41.89)
  6 Ouldibbat, Laila          14 Sailfish-MR          2:58.59    3:07.49        
                  42.54     1:32.85 (50.31)     2:27.30 (54.45)     3:07.49 (40.19)
  7 Peralta, Loren S          13 APEX-MR              3:05.66    3:07.72        
                  39.87     1:29.15 (49.28)     2:28.43 (59.28)     3:07.72 (39.29)
  8 Magued Shoby, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR          3:08.38    3:10.27        
                  41.54     1:28.98 (47.44)     2:25.24 (56.26)     3:10.27 (45.03)
  9 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          3:03.41    3:11.89        
                  41.43     1:32.43 (51.00)     2:27.55 (55.12)     3:11.89 (44.34)
 10 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:18.48        
                  45.18     1:37.83 (52.65)     2:33.63 (55.80)     3:18.48 (44.85)
 11 Cruz, Lisbeth             14 Paraiso              3:25.99    3:31.99        
                  52.60     1:45.72 (53.12)   2:47.85 (1:02.13)     3:31.99 (44.14)
 12 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR               3:39.81    3:40.10        
                  48.44     1:46.68 (58.24)   2:51.62 (1:04.94)     3:40.10 (48.48)
 13 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:49.31        
                  47.52     1:46.17 (58.65)   3:02.56 (1:16.39)     3:49.31 (46.75)
 14 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR               4:05.93    4:06.73        
                  57.27     1:54.75 (57.48)   3:11.41 (1:16.66)     4:06.73 (55.32)
 -- Nuņez, Vanerin            14 Marlins              3:07.15         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  38.54     1:23.83 (45.29)     2:21.16 (57.33)          DQ (41.17)
 
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:28.45    4:39.56        
                  32.98   1:08.71 (1:08.71)     1:43.63 (34.92)   2:20.95 (1:12.24)
        2:53.45 (32.50)   3:31.08 (1:10.13)     4:03.28 (32.20)   4:39.56 (1:08.48)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    5:16.87        
                  36.13   1:15.81 (1:15.81)     1:54.58 (38.77)   2:39.54 (1:23.73)
        3:17.34 (37.80)   3:58.54 (1:19.00)     4:35.07 (36.53)   5:16.87 (1:18.33)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:35.40    5:31.55        
                  40.49   1:24.45 (1:24.45)     2:03.00 (38.55)   2:47.05 (1:22.60)
        3:28.70 (41.65)   4:16.68 (1:29.63)     4:51.12 (34.44)   5:31.55 (1:14.87)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:05.09    5:46.73        
                  41.49   1:30.58 (1:30.58)     2:13.13 (42.55)   3:00.15 (1:29.57)
        3:42.16 (42.01)   4:32.14 (1:31.99)     5:07.44 (35.30)   5:46.73 (1:14.59)
 
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:54.98    5:11.82        
                  35.91   1:12.68 (1:12.68)     1:56.33 (43.65)   2:44.84 (1:32.16)
        3:19.11 (34.27)   3:59.13 (1:14.29)     4:33.47 (34.34)   5:11.82 (1:12.69)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    5:54.82        
                  44.48   1:31.04 (1:31.04)     2:17.50 (46.46)   3:09.25 (1:38.21)
        3:47.13 (37.88)   4:37.71 (1:28.46)     5:15.37 (37.66)   5:54.82 (1:17.11)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    6:16.81    6:26.63        
                  52.16   1:46.70 (1:46.70)     2:31.99 (45.29)   3:23.10 (1:36.40)
        4:06.06 (42.96)   5:02.35 (1:39.25)     5:42.71 (40.36)   6:26.63 (1:24.28)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:00.09    6:46.32        
                          1:34.25 (1:34.25)     2:20.44 (46.19)   3:11.55 (1:37.30)
        4:08.04 (56.49)   5:13.88 (2:02.33)     5:55.95 (42.07)   6:46.32 (1:32.44)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       7:10.00    7:47.98        
                          1:55.55 (1:55.55)                         2:14.88 (19.33)
        2:56.11 (41.23)   4:09.15 (1:54.27)     4:56.58 (47.43)   7:47.98 (3:38.83)
 
Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            28.80      28.94        
  2 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            29.32      29.74        
  3 Wadolowska, Julia         17 Twisters-MR            31.00      30.97        
  4 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR            30.66      31.07        
  5 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR            30.90      31.37        
  6 Diaz, Dannexy             32 Marlins                31.77      31.94        
  7 Tejada, Patricia          16 LAPIA                  31.88      32.16        
  8 Laskowski, Caroline       15 Twisters-MR            32.15      33.17        
  9 Encarnacion, Adarisa      15 Estrellas Marina       32.17      33.59        
 10 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR            33.67      33.67        
 11 Sheehan, Niamh M          15 APEX-MR                31.88      33.82        
 12 Gomez, Kiara J            17 Twisters-MR            35.49      34.44        
 13 Perreira, Jessi M         15 APEX-MR                36.40      34.48        
 14 Stypulkowski, Natalia     16 Twisters-MR            34.46      34.64        
 15 Rabin Court, Emma         15 Twisters-MR            35.04      34.67        
 16 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR            37.54      37.43        
 17 Lavrentieva, Julia D      15 APEX-MR                39.53      42.25        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:03.15        
                  30.48     1:03.15 (32.67)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:03.60        
                  30.70     1:03.60 (32.90)                                        
  3 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:05.79    1:06.71        
                  32.39     1:06.71 (34.32)                                        
  4 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          1:05.15    1:06.74        
                  32.09     1:06.74 (34.65)                                        
  5 Cruz, Penelope            16 Academia Deporti     1:06.06    1:07.39        
                  32.64     1:07.39 (34.75)                                        
  6 Tejada, Patricia          16 LAPIA                1:06.41    1:08.53        
                  33.43     1:08.53 (35.10)                                        
  7 Wadolowska, Julia         17 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:08.87        
                  33.24     1:08.87 (35.63)                                        
  8 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR          1:10.08    1:10.86        
                  34.23     1:10.86 (36.63)                                        
  9 Disla, Eliana             16 Paraiso              1:07.10    1:11.15        
                  33.67     1:11.15 (37.48)                                        
 10 Diaz, Dannexy             32 Marlins              1:12.28    1:12.75        
                  33.79     1:12.75 (38.96)                                        
 11 Encarnacion, Adarisa      15 Estrellas Marina     1:12.24    1:13.18        
                  34.79     1:13.18 (38.39)                                        
 12 Perreira, Jessi M         15 APEX-MR              1:22.18    1:13.73        
                  35.58     1:13.73 (38.15)                                        
 13 Yeung, Maggie P           15 Twisters-MR          1:08.93    1:13.78        
                  34.95     1:13.78 (38.83)                                        
 14 Innis, Raven              18 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:14.92        
                  35.08     1:14.92 (39.84)                                        
 15 Rabin Court, Emma         15 Twisters-MR          1:15.97    1:15.64        
                  37.26     1:15.64 (38.38)                                        
 16 Stypulkowski, Natalia     16 Twisters-MR          1:16.20    1:17.15        
                  36.48     1:17.15 (40.67)                                        
 17 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR          1:13.18    1:17.39        
                  36.05     1:17.39 (41.34)                                        
 18 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR          1:21.05    1:19.68        
                  38.73     1:19.68 (40.95)                                        
 19 Gomez, Kiara J            17 Twisters-MR          1:15.18    1:20.19        
                  37.03     1:20.19 (43.16)                                        
 20 Sherard, Nia              17 NFS-MR               1:12.77    1:20.35        
                  38.89     1:20.35 (41.46)                                        
 21 McGee, Shayna K           15 APEX-MR              1:17.44    1:21.28        
                  39.24     1:21.28 (42.04)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Denisse M        15 NFS-MR               1:18.97    1:24.46        
                  38.69     1:24.46 (45.77)                                        
 23 Lavrentieva, Julia D      15 APEX-MR              1:31.13    1:39.37        
                  46.44     1:39.37 (52.93)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:17.24    2:17.65        
                  31.62     1:06.15 (34.53)     1:42.12 (35.97)     2:17.65 (35.53)
  2 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:17.47    2:19.50        
                  31.69     1:06.71 (35.02)     1:43.22 (36.51)     2:19.50 (36.28)
  3 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:24.68        
                  33.41     1:08.94 (35.53)     1:47.05 (38.11)     2:24.68 (37.63)
  4 Tejada, Patricia          16 LAPIA                2:25.45    2:27.82        
                  32.95     1:10.35 (37.40)     1:49.07 (38.72)     2:27.82 (38.75)
  5 Sheehan, Niamh M          15 APEX-MR              2:28.42    2:30.91        
                  34.53     1:12.48 (37.95)     1:52.31 (39.83)     2:30.91 (38.60)
  6 Disla, Eliana             16 Paraiso              2:24.15    2:31.14        
                  34.28     1:12.37 (38.09)     1:52.43 (40.06)     2:31.14 (38.71)
  7 Encarnacion, Adarisa      15 Estrellas Marina     2:42.57    2:43.30        
                  35.79     1:17.22 (41.43)     2:00.51 (43.29)     2:43.30 (42.79)
  8 Diaz, Dannexy             32 Marlins              2:50.99    2:43.74        
                  36.26     1:16.68 (40.42)     2:00.35 (43.67)     2:43.74 (43.39)
  9 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR          2:50.21    2:49.35        
                  38.60     1:21.92 (43.32)     2:06.05 (44.13)     2:49.35 (43.30)
 10 Rabin Court, Emma         15 Twisters-MR          2:44.75    2:49.48        
                  39.08     1:22.01 (42.93)     2:07.67 (45.66)     2:49.48 (41.81)
 11 Lavrentieva, Julia D      15 APEX-MR              3:19.17    3:38.47        
                  44.83     1:39.93 (55.10)   2:40.49 (1:00.56)     3:38.47 (57.98)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:11.92        
                  35.19     1:11.92 (36.73)                                        
  2 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:10.34    1:13.87        
                  36.51     1:13.87 (37.36)                                        
  3 Cruz, Penelope            16 Academia Deporti     1:15.83    1:17.39        
                  37.57     1:17.39 (39.82)                                        
  4 Laskowski, Caroline       15 Twisters-MR          1:17.63    1:20.64        
                  39.49     1:20.64 (41.15)                                        
  5 Wadolowska, Julia         17 Twisters-MR          1:23.00    1:21.77        
                  40.60     1:21.77 (41.17)                                        
  6 Tejada, Patricia          16 LAPIA                1:23.94    1:24.51        
                  41.50     1:24.51 (43.01)                                        
  7 Disla, Eliana             16 Paraiso              1:19.87    1:24.95        
                  41.12     1:24.95 (43.83)                                        
  8 Perreira, Jessi M         15 APEX-MR              1:26.76    1:26.14        
                  41.75     1:26.14 (44.39)                                        
  9 Diaz, Dannexy             32 Marlins              1:24.80    1:26.79        
                  42.74     1:26.79 (44.05)                                        
 10 Gomez, Kiara J            17 Twisters-MR          1:32.62    1:29.41        
                  42.60     1:29.41 (46.81)                                        
 11 Encarnacion, Adarisa      15 Estrellas Marina     1:30.70    1:29.72        
                  43.17     1:29.72 (46.55)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:31.02    2:35.17        
                  36.94     1:15.74 (38.80)     1:56.60 (40.86)     2:35.17 (38.57)
  2 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:26.36    2:36.05        
                  37.17     1:15.62 (38.45)     1:56.63 (41.01)     2:36.05 (39.42)
  3 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:42.40    2:48.14        
                  39.66     1:21.71 (42.05)     2:05.46 (43.75)     2:48.14 (42.68)
  4 Wadolowska, Julia         17 Twisters-MR          2:56.00    2:55.88        
                  40.80     1:26.28 (45.48)     2:12.84 (46.56)     2:55.88 (43.04)
  5 Disla, Eliana             16 Paraiso              2:49.43    2:59.47        
                  41.85     1:27.29 (45.44)     2:14.34 (47.05)     2:59.47 (45.13)
  6 McGee, Shayna K           15 APEX-MR              2:54.24    3:03.26        
                  41.93     1:27.60 (45.67)     2:16.60 (49.00)     3:03.26 (46.66)
  7 Gomez, Kiara J            17 Twisters-MR          3:02.75    3:16.72        
                  44.98     1:33.76 (48.78)     2:25.78 (52.02)     3:16.72 (50.94)
  8 Sanchez, Denisse M        15 NFS-MR               3:14.49    3:28.57        
                  46.48     1:38.60 (52.12)     2:35.14 (56.54)     3:28.57 (53.43)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Penelope            16 Academia Deporti     1:20.17    1:21.32        
                  38.47     1:21.32 (42.85)                                        
  2 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:23.63    1:27.60        
                  42.28     1:27.60 (45.32)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:27.41    1:27.72        
                  42.20     1:27.72 (45.52)                                        
  4 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:24.37    1:28.81        
                  43.03     1:28.81 (45.78)                                        
  5 Disla, Eliana             16 Paraiso              1:25.32    1:29.57        
                  42.13     1:29.57 (47.44)                                        
  6 Tejada, Patricia          16 LAPIA                1:25.86    1:36.05        
                  45.77     1:36.05 (50.28)                                        
  7 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR          1:31.82    1:36.12        
                  45.18     1:36.12 (50.94)                                        
  8 Stypulkowski, Natalia     16 Twisters-MR          1:34.36    1:36.52        
                  45.79     1:36.52 (50.73)                                        
  9 Diaz, Dannexy             32 Marlins              1:34.19    1:38.78        
                  46.34     1:38.78 (52.44)                                        
 10 Sherard, Nia              17 NFS-MR               1:35.35    1:43.66        
                  49.77     1:43.66 (53.89)                                        
 11 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR          1:52.37    1:52.03        
                  53.70     1:52.03 (58.33)                                        
 12 Lavrentieva, Julia D      15 APEX-MR              1:49.71    1:57.73        
                  55.89   1:57.73 (1:01.84)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Penelope            16 Academia Deporti     2:49.89    3:02.89        
                  38.85     1:22.33 (43.48)     2:11.46 (49.13)     3:02.89 (51.43)
  2 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:57.73    3:08.32        
                  43.73     1:31.21 (47.48)     2:20.46 (49.25)     3:08.32 (47.86)
  3 Disla, Eliana             16 Paraiso              3:01.22    3:15.45        
                  43.40     1:32.43 (49.03)     2:25.83 (53.40)     3:15.45 (49.62)
  4 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR          3:16.09    3:29.16        
                  47.67     1:40.53 (52.86)     2:36.11 (55.58)     3:29.16 (53.05)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:09.02        
                  32.23     1:09.02 (36.79)                                        
  2 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          1:10.38    1:13.18        
                  34.71     1:13.18 (38.47)                                        
  3 Sheehan, Niamh M          15 APEX-MR              1:18.82    1:17.45        
                  36.16     1:17.45 (41.29)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:12.97    1:17.85        
                  35.92     1:17.85 (41.93)                                        
  5 Wadolowska, Julia         17 Twisters-MR          1:22.00    1:20.58        
                  37.86     1:20.58 (42.72)                                        
  6 Tejada, Patricia          16 LAPIA                1:19.57    1:20.72        
                  35.34     1:20.72 (45.38)                                        
  7 Laskowski, Caroline       15 Twisters-MR          1:19.45    1:22.50        
                  37.80     1:22.50 (44.70)                                        
  8 Disla, Eliana             16 Paraiso              1:18.78    1:23.16        
                  37.92     1:23.16 (45.24)                                        
  9 Perreira, Jessi M         15 APEX-MR              1:27.84    1:24.99        
                  39.77     1:24.99 (45.22)                                        
 10 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR          1:19.39    1:26.30        
                  37.67     1:26.30 (48.63)                                        
 11 Rabin Court, Emma         15 Twisters-MR          1:32.74    1:39.91        
                  46.37     1:39.91 (53.54)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:28.01    2:37.03        
                  11.51       49.32 (37.81)   2:37.03 (1:47.71)                    
  2 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:31.13    2:37.32        
                  13.56       53.02 (39.46)   2:37.32 (1:44.30)                    
  3 Innis, Raven              18 NFS-MR               2:50.67    2:59.25        
                  20.43     1:10.91 (50.48)     2:05.30 (54.39)     2:59.25 (53.95)
  4 Perreira, Jessi M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    3:14.15        
                  18.66   2:57.03 (2:38.37)     3:14.15 (17.12)                    
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:31.74    2:36.20        
                  32.10     1:13.04 (40.94)     2:01.08 (48.04)     2:36.20 (35.12)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:35.96    2:36.63        
                  33.97     1:12.77 (38.80)     2:01.73 (48.96)     2:36.63 (34.90)
  3 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR          2:30.97    2:36.99        
                  34.19     1:13.65 (39.46)     2:00.84 (47.19)     2:36.99 (36.15)
  4 Ponzo, Victoria A         18 Twisters-MR          2:39.32    2:44.32        
                  34.74     1:16.84 (42.10)     2:07.35 (50.51)     2:44.32 (36.97)
  5 Disla, Eliana             16 Paraiso              2:46.45    2:49.55        
                  54.22     1:22.11 (27.89)     2:10.27 (48.16)     2:49.55 (39.28)
  6 Wadolowska, Julia         17 Twisters-MR          2:59.00    2:51.21        
                  37.23     1:20.87 (43.64)     2:13.97 (53.10)     2:51.21 (37.24)
  7 Tejada, Patricia          16 LAPIA                2:50.93    2:55.92        
                  35.52     1:21.59 (46.07)     2:15.29 (53.70)     2:55.92 (40.63)
  8 Diaz, Dannexy             32 Marlins              3:15.99    3:03.40        
                  37.32     1:25.44 (48.12)     2:19.22 (53.78)     3:03.40 (44.18)
  9 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR          3:00.37    3:04.31        
                                  17.90 ( )       36.71 (18.81)   3:04.31 (2:27.60)
 10 Innis, Raven              18 NFS-MR               2:55.26    3:05.96        
                  37.02     1:28.79 (51.77)     2:22.31 (53.52)     3:05.96 (43.65)
 11 Rabin Court, Emma         15 Twisters-MR          3:00.81    3:14.59        
                  44.67     1:35.94 (51.27)     2:31.55 (55.61)     3:14.59 (43.04)
 12 McGee, Shayna K           15 APEX-MR              3:03.46    3:15.35        
                  41.66     1:27.08 (45.42)   2:28.03 (1:00.95)     3:15.35 (47.32)
 13 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR          3:06.85    3:17.94        
                                1:36.36 ( )   3:17.94 (1:41.58)                    
 14 Stypulkowski, Natalia     16 Twisters-MR          3:16.33    3:23.84        
                  43.78     1:39.61 (55.83)     2:38.49 (58.88)     3:23.84 (45.35)
 15 Sherard, Nia              17 NFS-MR               3:00.07    3:27.44        
                  49.60     1:44.07 (54.47)     2:41.95 (57.88)     3:27.44 (45.49)
 16 Sanchez, Denisse M        15 NFS-MR               3:24.21    3:37.42        
                  44.67     1:37.95 (53.28)   2:44.12 (1:06.17)     3:37.42 (53.30)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:15.88    4:29.10        
                  33.53   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:40.99 (31.42)   2:15.41 (1:05.84)
        2:48.02 (32.61)   3:23.32 (1:07.91)     3:54.54 (31.22)   4:29.10 (1:05.78)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:35.33    5:05.65        
                  37.85   1:18.29 (1:18.29)     1:54.14 (35.85)   2:34.17 (1:15.88)
        3:08.69 (34.52)   3:48.20 (1:14.03)     4:24.25 (36.05)   5:05.65 (1:17.45)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:43.05    5:17.05        
                  38.39   1:18.14 (1:18.14)     2:02.81 (44.67)   2:51.35 (1:33.21)
                            3:06.87 (15.52)   4:42.49 (1:35.62)   5:17.05 (2:10.18)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:11.62    5:36.27        
                  41.90   1:26.62 (1:26.62)     2:11.59 (44.97)   3:02.30 (1:35.68)
        3:38.46 (36.16)   4:21.02 (1:18.72)     4:56.98 (35.96)   5:36.27 (1:15.25)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    5:52.30    6:01.91        
                  42.67   1:30.14 (1:30.14)     2:14.72 (44.58)   3:05.63 (1:35.49)
                            3:20.56 (14.93)   5:20.84 (2:00.28)   6:01.91 (2:41.35)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR            32.98      32.78        
  2 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR            35.74      35.56        
  3 Perez, Julio A.           10 Paraiso                35.78      35.90        
  4 Martinez, Kevin            9 Paraiso                34.96      36.87        
  5 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR             36.66      37.66        
  6 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             36.52      37.79        
  7 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.90      37.96        
  8 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR            39.75      38.38        
  9 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR            38.55      38.40        
 10 Cespedes, Odilio          10 Estrellas Marina       36.72      38.46        
 11 Rosa, Randy               10 Academia Deporti       39.51      38.61        
 12 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR            40.68      38.62        
 13 Nuņez, Steven             10 Paraiso                39.56      39.22        
 14 Perdomo, Freddy           10 LAPIA                  40.69      39.50        
 15 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                 40.60      39.59        
 16 De Los Santos, Rayven      8 Marlins                39.86      40.25        
 17 Guerra, Justin             8 Paraiso                40.64      40.55        
 18 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                 41.79      41.11        
 19 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.58      41.72        
 20 Gomez, Diego               8 Marlins                42.40      41.86        
 21 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.68      42.97        
 22 Torres, Cristian           9 Sailfish-MR            42.03      43.02        
 23 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                 42.42      43.06        
 24 Guerra, Dustin             8 Paraiso                41.71      43.40        
 25 Lantigua, Luis Eduardo     9 LAPIA                  45.04      43.47        
 26 Jimenez, Jaime             9 LAPIA                  46.20      43.59        
 27 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR            50.69      43.67        
 28 Khaimov, Roman            10 APEX-MR                   NT      43.80        
 29 Ramjohn, Jalen K           8 APEX-MR                49.67      43.95        
 30 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                 46.35      44.76        
 31 Bushati, Aldo              8 APEX-MR                45.17      46.05        
 32 Soriano, Carlos            8 Los Fenix              43.82      46.77        
 33 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR            42.17      46.97        
 34 Gonzalez, Yirwin J        10 APEX-MR                   NT      48.14        
 35 Vuong, Kenneth             8 Twisters-MR            48.94      48.62        
 36 Fields, Noah W             8 RedTails-MR            51.24      48.83        
 37 Nina, Karim               10 Campo Club             51.20      51.99        
 38 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        9 RedTails-MR            51.75      52.08        
 39 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR            56.29      52.19        
 40 Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR            57.49      52.31        
 41 Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR            59.70      54.79        
 42 Batista, Jordy E           8 RedTails-MR          1:04.64    1:01.07        
 43 Gutierrez, Christian       9 RedTails-MR          1:10.53    1:08.35        
 -- Diaz, Yamil                7 Campo Club             51.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR          1:13.92    1:14.45        
                  36.81     1:14.45 (37.64)                                        
  2 Martinez, Kevin            9 Paraiso              1:17.12    1:18.17        
                  38.70     1:18.17 (39.47)                                        
  3 Perez, Julio A.           10 Paraiso              1:22.56    1:20.05        
                  37.67     1:20.05 (42.38)                                        
  4 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:20.06        
                  38.78     1:20.06 (41.28)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.90    1:21.04        
                  39.66     1:21.04 (41.38)                                        
  6 Cespedes, Odilio          10 Estrellas Marina     1:24.31    1:21.31        
                  38.34     1:21.31 (42.97)                                        
  7 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           1:22.73    1:23.90        
                  40.60     1:23.90 (43.30)                                        
  8 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR          1:24.97    1:24.38        
                  40.56     1:24.38 (43.82)                                        
  9 Nuņez, Steven             10 Paraiso              1:27.31    1:24.88        
                  40.41     1:24.88 (44.47)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR          1:28.67    1:25.27        
                  42.17     1:25.27 (43.10)                                        
 11 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR          1:27.24    1:26.63        
                  41.74     1:26.63 (44.89)                                        
 12 Guerra, Justin             8 Paraiso              1:31.16    1:27.60        
                  42.24     1:27.60 (45.36)                                        
 13 De Los Santos, Rayven      8 Marlins              1:26.73    1:28.24        
                  41.67     1:28.24 (46.57)                                        
 14 Rosa, Randy               10 Academia Deporti     1:30.18    1:30.52        
                  42.23     1:30.52 (48.29)                                        
 15 Gomez, Diego               8 Marlins              1:35.73    1:32.92        
                  44.53     1:32.92 (48.39)                                        
 16 Guerra, Dustin             8 Paraiso              1:34.65    1:34.18        
                  45.65     1:34.18 (48.53)                                        
 17 Perdomo, Freddy           10 LAPIA                     NT    1:34.53        
                  44.70     1:34.53 (49.83)                                        
 18 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.60    1:36.71        
 19 Bushati, Aldo              8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:36.90        
                  46.41     1:36.90 (50.49)                                        
 20 Lantigua, Luis Eduardo     9 LAPIA                1:45.53    1:37.58        
                  46.81     1:37.58 (50.77)                                        
 21 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR          1:32.16    1:41.38        
                  47.60     1:41.38 (53.78)                                        
 22 Vuong, Kenneth             8 Twisters-MR          1:40.79    1:47.47        
                  49.57     1:47.47 (57.90)                                        
 23 Diaz, Yamil                7 Campo Club           1:38.99    1:47.71        
                  47.07   1:47.71 (1:00.64)                                        
 24 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR          1:49.88    1:51.32        
                  51.80     1:51.32 (59.52)                                        
 25 Fields, Noah W             8 RedTails-MR          1:52.39    1:51.88        
                  52.08     1:51.88 (59.80)                                        
 26 Ramjohn, Jalen K           8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:52.67        
 27 Gonzalez, Yirwin J        10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:54.67        
                  52.71   1:54.67 (1:01.96)                                        
 28 Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR          2:26.22    2:06.30        
                  58.56   2:06.30 (1:07.74)                                        
 29 Nina, Karim               10 Campo Club           1:38.99    2:06.32        
                  55.21   2:06.32 (1:11.11)                                        
 30 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        9 RedTails-MR          1:57.17    2:07.45        
                  58.91   2:07.45 (1:08.54)                                        
 31 Batista, Jordy E           8 RedTails-MR          2:23.54    2:13.85        
                1:02.71   2:13.85 (1:11.14)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR          2:35.09    2:40.99        
                  35.65     1:18.25 (42.60)     2:01.65 (43.40)     2:40.99 (39.34)
  2 Martinez, Kevin            9 Paraiso              2:52.96    2:45.46        
                  38.19     1:20.33 (42.14)     2:03.74 (43.41)     2:45.46 (41.72)
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.00    2:45.60        
                  39.01     1:21.69 (42.68)     2:04.45 (42.76)     2:45.60 (41.15)
  4 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR          3:09.46    2:58.80        
                  39.07     1:25.15 (46.08)     2:13.53 (48.38)     2:58.80 (45.27)
  5 Cespedes, Odilio          10 Estrellas Marina     3:03.38    2:59.15        
                  40.45     1:26.97 (46.52)     2:15.48 (48.51)     2:59.15 (43.67)
  6 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           3:18.46    3:01.72        
                  41.69     1:28.57 (46.88)     2:17.19 (48.62)     3:01.72 (44.53)
  7 Nuņez, Steven             10 Paraiso              3:24.65    3:04.22        
                  40.79     1:27.86 (47.07)     2:18.18 (50.32)     3:04.22 (46.04)
  8 Perez, Julio A.           10 Paraiso              3:07.18    3:04.50        
                  38.51     1:25.21 (46.70)     2:16.27 (51.06)     3:04.50 (48.23)
  9 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           4:05.90    3:04.71        
                  40.69     1:27.50 (46.81)     2:16.87 (49.37)     3:04.71 (47.84)
 10 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                    NT    3:08.51        
                  42.89     1:31.36 (48.47)     2:20.81 (49.45)     3:08.51 (47.70)
 11 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR          3:08.68    3:09.13        
                  41.68     1:28.75 (47.07)     2:19.27 (50.52)     3:09.13 (49.86)
 12 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR          2:58.74    3:09.53        
                  41.20     1:29.51 (48.31)     2:20.84 (51.33)     3:09.53 (48.69)
 13 De Los Santos, Rayven      8 Marlins              3:15.99    3:13.65        
                  42.20     1:34.53 (52.33)     2:27.94 (53.41)     3:13.65 (45.71)
 14 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR          3:41.36    3:14.72        
                  39.08     1:30.09 (51.01)     2:24.28 (54.19)     3:14.72 (50.44)
 15 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:55.00    3:18.41        
                  44.35     1:36.60 (52.25)     2:27.78 (51.18)     3:18.41 (50.63)
 16 Guerra, Justin             8 Paraiso              4:12.90    3:19.21        
                  43.93     1:35.61 (51.68)     2:28.77 (53.16)     3:19.21 (50.44)
 17 Rosa, Randy               10 Academia Deporti     3:13.43    3:20.75        
                  46.87     1:38.65 (51.78)     2:31.93 (53.28)     3:20.75 (48.82)
 18 Gomez, Diego               8 Marlins              3:39.74    3:22.15        
                  47.02     1:38.49 (51.47)     2:31.77 (53.28)     3:22.15 (50.38)
 19 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR               3:20.72    3:22.39        
                  44.49     1:37.41 (52.92)     2:32.79 (55.38)     3:22.39 (49.60)
 20 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:55.00    3:22.56        
                  44.52     1:37.79 (53.27)     2:31.55 (53.76)     3:22.56 (51.01)
 21 Torres, Cristian           9 Sailfish-MR          3:22.20    3:26.09        
                  45.04     1:38.99 (53.95)     2:34.97 (55.98)     3:26.09 (51.12)
 22 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               3:42.88    3:29.75        
                  47.47     1:43.33 (55.86)     2:40.75 (57.42)     3:29.75 (49.00)
 23 Guerra, Dustin             8 Paraiso              4:10.67    3:30.34        
                  47.62     1:42.87 (55.25)     2:40.85 (57.98)     3:30.34 (49.49)
 24 Lantigua, Luis Eduardo     9 LAPIA                3:39.43    3:30.63        
                  46.06     1:40.10 (54.04)     2:36.03 (55.93)     3:30.63 (54.60)
 25 Jimenez, Jaime             9 LAPIA                3:51.56    3:32.24        
                  48.05     1:43.57 (55.52)     2:40.03 (56.46)     3:32.24 (52.21)
 26 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                    NT    3:33.08        
                  47.91     1:42.58 (54.67)     2:40.53 (57.95)     3:33.08 (52.55)
 27 Soriano, Carlos            8 Los Fenix            3:49.60    3:37.97        
                  46.86     1:44.35 (57.49)     2:43.21 (58.86)     3:37.97 (54.76)
 28 Ramjohn, Jalen K           8 APEX-MR                   NT    4:01.76        
                  53.17   1:57.82 (1:04.65)   3:00.68 (1:02.86)   4:01.76 (1:01.08)
 29 Diaz, Yamil                7 Campo Club           3:15.99    4:24.17        
                                2:05.01 ( )   3:20.78 (1:15.77)   4:24.17 (1:03.39)
 30 Nina, Karim               10 Campo Club           3:15.99    5:07.10        
                  53.61   2:11.14 (1:17.53)   3:44.50 (1:33.36)   5:07.10 (1:22.60)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR            42.72      42.03        
  2 Martinez, Kevin            9 Paraiso                43.59      42.85        
  3 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR            44.90      43.01        
  4 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             42.46      43.26        
  5 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.00      44.02        
  6 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR            46.30      45.67        
  7 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR            47.61      45.74        
  8 Rosa, Randy               10 Academia Deporti       47.68      45.99        
  9 Cespedes, Odilio          10 Estrellas Marina       49.54      46.34        
 10 Perez, Julio A.           10 Paraiso                46.89      46.83        
 11 Gomez, Diego               8 Marlins                47.47      47.59        
 12 Perdomo, Freddy           10 LAPIA                     NT      48.15        
 13 Guerra, Dustin             8 Paraiso                49.79      48.54        
 14 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR            48.00      49.00        
 15 De Los Santos, Rayven      8 Marlins                51.32      49.28        
 16 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR            48.92      49.41        
 17 Guerra, Justin             8 Paraiso                49.65      50.34        
 18 Fields, Noah W             8 RedTails-MR            55.17      52.34        
 19 Ramjohn, Jalen K           8 APEX-MR                54.68      52.53        
 20 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR             49.41      52.63        
 21 Lantigua, Luis Eduardo     9 LAPIA                  46.50      53.61        
 22 Bushati, Aldo              8 APEX-MR                57.97      53.77        
 23 Vuong, Kenneth             8 Twisters-MR            52.34      54.30        
 24 Jimenez, Jaime             9 LAPIA                  57.39      54.41        
 25 Soriano, Carlos            8 Los Fenix              55.03      55.72        
 26 Gonzalez, Yirwin J        10 APEX-MR                   NT      55.88        
 27 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR            52.31      59.77        
 28 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR          1:01.28    1:01.15        
 29 Diaz, Yamil                7 Campo Club           1:09.64    1:01.25        
 30 Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR          1:18.71    1:01.55        
 31 Batista, Jordy E           8 RedTails-MR          1:12.20    1:05.17        
 32 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        9 RedTails-MR            56.52    1:07.08        
 33 Nina, Karim               10 Campo Club           1:39.88    1:11.10        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.91    1:32.01        
                  46.91     1:32.01 (45.10)                                        
  2 Martinez, Kevin            9 Paraiso              1:51.99    1:33.80        
                  45.97     1:33.80 (47.83)                                        
  3 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:33.97        
                  47.91     1:33.97 (46.06)                                        
  4 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR          1:31.00    1:36.13        
                  47.84     1:36.13 (48.29)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           1:36.46    1:36.68        
                  47.93     1:36.68 (48.75)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR          1:56.50    1:38.03        
  7 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:31.56    1:38.18        
                  48.63     1:38.18 (49.55)                                        
  8 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR          1:43.51    1:40.95        
                  50.44     1:40.95 (50.51)                                        
  9 Rosa, Randy               10 Academia Deporti     2:04.00    1:42.88        
 10 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR          1:43.11    1:43.16        
                  50.94     1:43.16 (52.22)                                        
 11 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR               1:39.57    1:43.66        
                  49.92     1:43.66 (53.74)                                        
 12 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR          1:48.93    1:43.96        
                  52.28     1:43.96 (51.68)                                        
 13 Perdomo, Freddy           10 LAPIA                1:53.81    1:44.30        
                  48.49     1:44.30 (55.81)                                        
 14 Perez, Julio A.           10 Paraiso              1:51.99    1:44.42        
                  51.34     1:44.42 (53.08)                                        
 15 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.94    1:49.02        
                  52.77     1:49.02 (56.25)                                        
 16 Torres, Cristian           9 Sailfish-MR          1:51.59    1:51.05        
                  55.30     1:51.05 (55.75)                                        
 17 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:48.46    1:52.58        
                  54.98     1:52.58 (57.60)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR               1:53.10    1:52.63        
                  55.51     1:52.63 (57.12)                                        
 19 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.00    1:54.05        
                  55.48     1:54.05 (58.57)                                        
 20 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                    NT    1:55.10        
                  56.61     1:55.10 (58.49)                                        
 21 Fields, Noah W             8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.45        
 22 Soriano, Carlos            8 Los Fenix            1:57.40    1:57.02        
 23 Jimenez, Jaime             9 LAPIA                2:05.38    1:57.20        
 24 Lantigua, Luis Eduardo     9 LAPIA                1:50.89    1:59.00        
                  58.13   1:59.00 (1:00.87)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR          2:11.77    1:59.46        
 26 Vuong, Kenneth             8 Twisters-MR          1:47.85    1:59.81        
                  58.30   1:59.81 (1:01.51)                                        
 27 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR               2:15.84    2:02.50        
 28 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR          2:17.53    2:17.73        
 29 Gutierrez, Christian       9 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:23.25        
                1:09.54   2:23.25 (1:13.71)                                        
 30 Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:25.47        
 31 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        9 RedTails-MR          2:29.62    2:25.48        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR            43.70      42.90        
  2 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR             44.73      44.71        
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.48      44.74        
  4 Martinez, Kevin            9 Paraiso                43.73      46.21        
  5 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR            50.18      48.37        
  6 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             46.89      49.13        
  7 Perdomo, Freddy           10 LAPIA                     NT      53.14        
  8 Jimenez, Jaime             9 LAPIA                  59.45      54.16        
  9 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.30      55.96        
 10 Nuņez, Steven             10 Paraiso              1:11.07      56.95        
 11 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                 58.85      57.34        
 12 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR            56.87      57.83        
 13 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR            57.12      58.00        
 14 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR             57.69      58.43        
 15 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.52      59.02        
 16 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR            57.39    1:00.27        
 17 Guerra, Justin             8 Paraiso                58.38    1:00.28        
 18 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR            59.83    1:00.57        
 19 Soriano, Carlos            8 Los Fenix            1:02.34    1:01.07        
 20 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:01.33        
 21 Batista, Jordy E           8 RedTails-MR          1:06.98    1:01.57        
 22 Guerra, Dustin             8 Paraiso              1:02.99    1:02.01        
 23 Gonzalez, Yirwin J        10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:02.04        
 24 Bushati, Aldo              8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:02.44        
 25 De Los Santos, Rayven      8 Marlins                55.95    1:02.93        
 26 Fields, Noah W             8 RedTails-MR          1:10.92    1:04.47        
 27 Torres, Cristian           9 Sailfish-MR          1:01.74    1:04.52        
 28 Lantigua, Luis Eduardo     9 LAPIA                1:02.78    1:06.69        
 29 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR               1:09.34    1:09.14        
 30 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR               1:07.32    1:09.97        
 31 Vuong, Kenneth             8 Twisters-MR          1:08.96    1:11.14        
 32 Gomez, Diego               8 Marlins              1:02.99    1:12.67        
 33 Ramjohn, Jalen K           8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:14.31        
 34 Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:21.17        
 35 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:30.42        
 -- Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR          1:20.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.66    1:36.39        
                  47.77     1:36.39 (48.62)                                        
  2 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR          1:38.16    1:36.44        
                  46.69     1:36.44 (49.75)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           1:38.18    1:37.34        
                  47.95     1:37.34 (49.39)                                        
  4 Martinez, Kevin            9 Paraiso              1:41.03    1:37.65        
                  48.61     1:37.65 (49.04)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR          1:52.72    1:49.27        
                  52.57     1:49.27 (56.70)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:42.39    1:51.27        
                  53.09     1:51.27 (58.18)                                        
  7 Jimenez, Jaime             9 LAPIA                2:07.92    1:59.89        
                  56.92   1:59.89 (1:02.97)                                        
  8 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.05    2:01.81        
                  59.01   2:01.81 (1:02.80)                                        
  9 Perdomo, Freddy           10 LAPIA                2:09.69    2:03.96        
                  58.86   2:03.96 (1:05.10)                                        
 10 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           2:09.07    2:08.97        
                1:00.95   2:08.97 (1:08.02)                                        
 11 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR          2:06.74    2:11.68        
                1:02.04   2:11.68 (1:09.64)                                        
 12 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR          2:23.41    2:14.46        
                1:04.02   2:14.46 (1:10.44)                                        
 13 Lantigua, Luis Eduardo     9 LAPIA                2:12.09    2:22.76        
                1:08.90   2:22.76 (1:13.86)                                        
 14 Vuong, Kenneth             8 Twisters-MR          2:37.32    2:31.15        
                1:11.69   2:31.15 (1:19.46)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR            39.28      39.49        
  2 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR            43.05      41.15        
  3 Perez, Julio A.           10 Paraiso                42.99      42.44        
  4 Rosa, Randy               10 Academia Deporti       44.74      42.61        
  5 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             40.85      44.22        
  6 Cespedes, Odilio          10 Estrellas Marina       48.73      46.26        
  7 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR            44.84      46.50        
  8 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR             45.91      47.75        
  9 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR            50.88      48.28        
 10 Nuņez, Steven             10 Paraiso                43.05      48.79        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR            49.03      50.53        
 12 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR            51.30      51.49        
 13 Gomez, Diego               8 Marlins                52.36      51.64        
 14 Soriano, Carlos            8 Los Fenix              52.09      51.94        
 15 Bushati, Aldo              8 APEX-MR                57.30      53.93        
 16 De Los Santos, Rayven      8 Marlins                56.34      54.21        
 17 Guerra, Justin             8 Paraiso                56.99      54.41        
 18 Ramjohn, Jalen K           8 APEX-MR              1:01.49      56.83        
 19 Guerra, Dustin             8 Paraiso                50.66      58.06        
 20 Lantigua, Luis Eduardo     9 LAPIA                1:01.88      59.22        
 21 Fields, Noah W             8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:00.79        
 22 Jimenez, Jaime             9 LAPIA                1:00.43    1:00.85        
 23 Vuong, Kenneth             8 Twisters-MR            59.93    1:04.39        
 24 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.54    1:05.04        
 25 Diaz, Yamil                7 Campo Club             56.99    1:05.18        
 26 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:05.93        
 27 Gonzalez, Yirwin J        10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:09.95        
 28 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:25.58        
 -- Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.33    3:06.10        
                  45.26     1:33.89 (48.63)     2:23.67 (49.78)     3:06.10 (42.43)
  2 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           3:19.22    3:13.76        
                  43.39     1:32.87 (49.48)     2:28.28 (55.41)     3:13.76 (45.48)
  3 Martinez, Kevin            9 Paraiso              3:51.61    3:14.35        
                  48.74     1:35.56 (46.82)     2:32.60 (57.04)     3:14.35 (41.75)
  4 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           3:24.29    3:27.95        
                  49.58     1:43.39 (53.81)     2:40.55 (57.16)     3:27.95 (47.40)
  5 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:33.71        
                  44.21     1:39.23 (55.02)   2:49.09 (1:09.86)     3:33.71 (44.62)
  6 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR          3:29.08    3:35.52        
                  50.47     1:43.10 (52.63)   2:48.85 (1:05.75)     3:35.52 (46.67)
  7 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR          3:41.00    3:38.09        
                  49.19     1:44.60 (55.41)   2:53.47 (1:08.87)     3:38.09 (44.62)
  8 Nuņez, Steven             10 Paraiso              3:39.59    3:41.60        
                                1:47.56 ( )   2:55.21 (1:07.65)     3:41.60 (46.39)
  9 Soriano, Carlos            8 Los Fenix            3:52.60    4:04.55        
                  53.45   1:57.19 (1:03.74)   3:10.59 (1:13.40)     4:04.55 (53.96)
 10 Jimenez, Jaime             9 LAPIA                4:30.87    4:11.73        
                1:02.39   2:08.00 (1:05.61)   3:15.51 (1:07.51)     4:11.73 (56.22)
 -- Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           3:59.39         DQ        
                1:04.92   2:07.03 (1:02.11)   3:14.51 (1:07.48)          DQ (50.74)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Dorados del Club Paraiso  'A'                      NT    5:44.38        
                  38.94   1:18.96 (1:18.96)     1:57.12 (38.16)   2:41.65 (1:22.69)
        3:23.43 (41.78)   4:10.71 (1:29.06)     4:55.55 (44.84)   5:44.38 (1:33.67)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:25.03    6:12.17        
                  50.38   1:46.02 (1:46.02)     2:27.92 (41.90)   3:16.84 (1:30.82)
        3:58.30 (41.46)   4:45.61 (1:28.77)     5:24.98 (39.37)   6:12.17 (1:26.56)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              8:20.09    7:16.07        
                  53.01   1:52.63 (1:52.63)     2:48.14 (55.51)   3:50.93 (1:58.30)
        4:49.43 (58.50)   5:56.49 (2:05.56)     6:33.96 (37.47)   7:16.07 (1:19.58)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Dorados del Club Paraiso  'A'                      NT    2:59.67        
                  51.13     1:37.74 (46.61)     2:24.49 (46.75)     2:59.67 (35.18)
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:06.25    2:59.67        
                  49.95     1:40.27 (50.32)     2:21.16 (40.89)     2:59.67 (38.51)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:02.00    3:18.75        
                  49.50     1:47.18 (57.68)     2:35.64 (48.46)     3:18.75 (43.11)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:00.09    3:18.87        
                  54.58   1:54.66 (1:00.08)     2:35.67 (41.01)     3:18.87 (43.20)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:00.09    4:28.97        
                1:10.69   2:16.91 (1:06.22)   4:28.97 (2:12.06)                    
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         12 RedTails-MR            28.78      28.29        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR            28.66      28.37        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            29.19      29.52        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR            30.25      30.56        
  5 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR            30.76      30.60        
  6 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                 30.59      30.67        
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR            31.86      31.42        
  8 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR            32.70      32.86        
  9 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR            33.29      32.90        
 10 McAllister, John          11 Marlins                33.35      33.20        
 11 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR            33.99      33.40        
 12 Martinez, Erick           12 Paraiso                32.80      33.42        
 13 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                34.54      33.87        
 14 Gonzalez, Cristian        12 Marlins                31.11      34.40        
 15 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR            33.63      34.66        
 16 Pejovic, David            12 Sailfish-MR            34.34      35.22        
 17 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                 36.06      35.45        
 18 Paniagua, Yohandy         11 Los Fenix              37.70      35.65        
 19 Luciano, Esfray           11 Estrellas Marina       36.28      36.39        
 20 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR                37.51      36.78        
 21 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR            35.72      36.82        
 22 Fernandez, Pavel          12 Paraiso                36.41      37.03        
 23 Villegas, Sandogil        11 Marlins                37.58      37.77        
 24 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR            41.51      39.16        
 25 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix              39.66      39.51        
 26 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR            40.13      39.58        
 27 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      11 APEX-MR                   NT      39.85        
 28 Fortuna, Enmanuel         11 Estrellas Marina       38.93      40.31        
 29 Mercado, Jose Anibal      11 LAPIA                  40.39      40.57        
 30 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR            39.54      40.66        
 31 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR            33.17      40.90        
 32 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR            42.31      40.96        
 33 Caceres, Martin           11 Paraiso                40.14      41.02        
 34 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR            42.91      41.99        
 35 Encarnacion, Bryan        11 RedTails-MR            40.18      42.12        
 36 Capellan, Luis Harley     11 Academia Deporti       42.85      43.75        
 37 Quezada, Anderson         11 Los Fenix              46.01      47.67        
 38 Peņa, Samuel              11 Campo Club             53.04      50.43        
 39 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR               1:00.05      50.55        
 40 Valenzuela, Victor        12 Campo Club             45.55      50.65        
 41 Volquez, Bienvenido       11 Campo Club             42.99      53.82        
 42 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR            46.29      54.83        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          1:01.96    1:01.73        
                  29.87     1:01.73 (31.86)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         12 RedTails-MR          1:04.15    1:02.87        
                  30.69     1:02.87 (32.18)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:04.49    1:03.70        
                  30.87     1:03.70 (32.83)                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:06.25        
                  31.78     1:06.25 (34.47)                                        
  5 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:08.82    1:06.77        
                  32.49     1:06.77 (34.28)                                        
  6 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          1:13.21    1:11.16        
                  34.56     1:11.16 (36.60)                                        
  7 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          1:11.93    1:11.59        
                  35.72     1:11.59 (35.87)                                        
  8 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:11.74        
                  34.95     1:11.74 (36.79)                                        
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.49    1:12.14        
                  34.06     1:12.14 (38.08)                                        
 10 Martinez, Erick           12 Paraiso              1:16.24    1:12.91        
                  35.93     1:12.91 (36.98)                                        
 11 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR              1:16.71    1:14.66        
                  36.64     1:14.66 (38.02)                                        
 12 McAllister, John          11 Marlins              1:08.59    1:15.68        
                  36.45     1:15.68 (39.23)                                        
 13 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:10.28    1:15.83        
                  36.26     1:15.83 (39.57)                                        
 14 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:17.36        
                  36.25     1:17.36 (41.11)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Cristian        12 Marlins              1:18.37    1:17.69        
                  36.68     1:17.69 (41.01)                                        
 16 Paniagua, Yohandy         11 Los Fenix            1:24.70    1:18.70        
                  36.23     1:18.70 (42.47)                                        
 17 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR              1:21.13    1:21.05        
                  38.64     1:21.05 (42.41)                                        
 18 Pejovic, David            12 Sailfish-MR          1:18.49    1:21.44        
                  38.34     1:21.44 (43.10)                                        
 19 Luciano, Esfray           11 Estrellas Marina     1:29.99    1:22.20        
                  37.82     1:22.20 (44.38)                                        
 20 Villegas, Sandogil        11 Marlins              1:22.09    1:22.86        
                  39.85     1:22.86 (43.01)                                        
 21 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR          1:29.02    1:23.97        
                  40.51     1:23.97 (43.46)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Pavel          12 Paraiso              1:28.77    1:24.18        
                  40.43     1:24.18 (43.75)                                        
 23 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix            1:28.30    1:26.02        
                  41.31     1:26.02 (44.71)                                        
 24 Mercado, Jose Anibal      11 LAPIA                1:29.95    1:28.43        
                  42.85     1:28.43 (45.58)                                        
 25 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR          1:29.12    1:29.66        
                  43.22     1:29.66 (46.44)                                        
 26 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR          1:29.84    1:29.70        
                  42.00     1:29.70 (47.70)                                        
 27 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:30.40        
                  42.74     1:30.40 (47.66)                                        
 28 Fortuna, Enmanuel         11 Estrellas Marina     1:42.07    1:30.60        
                  42.97     1:30.60 (47.63)                                        
 29 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      11 APEX-MR              1:37.89    1:30.78        
                  44.29     1:30.78 (46.49)                                        
 30 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR          1:28.92    1:32.15        
                  43.58     1:32.15 (48.57)                                        
 31 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR          1:34.66    1:32.29        
                  44.43     1:32.29 (47.86)                                        
 32 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR          1:31.04    1:33.99        
                  44.87     1:33.99 (49.12)                                        
 33 Caceres, Martin           11 Paraiso              1:36.37    1:35.34        
                  44.87     1:35.34 (50.47)                                        
 34 Encarnacion, Bryan        11 RedTails-MR          1:33.50    1:37.21        
                  45.95     1:37.21 (51.26)                                        
 35 Capellan, Luis Harley     11 Academia Deporti     1:33.02    1:38.80        
                  44.43     1:38.80 (54.37)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR          1:37.32    1:40.67        
                  43.71     1:40.67 (56.96)                                        
 37 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR          1:42.34    1:47.36        
                  50.55     1:47.36 (56.81)                                        
 38 Valenzuela, Victor        12 Campo Club           1:29.99    1:49.97        
                  50.67     1:49.97 (59.30)                                        
 39 Quezada, Anderson         11 Los Fenix            1:48.20    1:51.18        
                  49.34   1:51.18 (1:01.84)                                        
 40 Peņa, Samuel              11 Campo Club           1:29.99    2:00.04        
                  55.63   2:00.04 (1:04.41)                                        
 41 Volquez, Bienvenido       11 Campo Club           1:29.99    2:03.50        
                  58.42   2:03.50 (1:05.08)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          2:15.00    2:15.05        
                  30.89     1:05.08 (34.19)     1:41.06 (35.98)     2:15.05 (33.99)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          2:21.63    2:19.92        
                  31.38     1:06.68 (35.30)     1:45.46 (38.78)     2:19.92 (34.46)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          2:20.90    2:20.36        
                  32.65     1:08.11 (35.46)     1:45.14 (37.03)     2:20.36 (35.22)
  4 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:24.28    2:24.83        
                  33.14     1:09.33 (36.19)     1:47.32 (37.99)     2:24.83 (37.51)
  5 Vargas, Anthony J         12 RedTails-MR          2:48.02    2:26.50        
                  31.84     1:08.78 (36.94)     1:48.26 (39.48)     2:26.50 (38.24)
  6 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               2:30.22    2:34.11        
                  33.42     1:11.76 (38.34)     1:54.13 (42.37)     2:34.11 (39.98)
  7 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          2:35.43    2:34.34        
                  35.34     1:15.56 (40.22)     1:55.92 (40.36)     2:34.34 (38.42)
  8 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          2:42.17    2:35.22        
                  34.30     1:13.92 (39.62)     1:56.27 (42.35)     2:35.22 (38.95)
  9 McAllister, John          11 Marlins              2:57.30    2:35.42        
                  35.26     1:15.83 (40.57)     1:58.27 (42.44)     2:35.42 (37.15)
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR          2:39.30    2:38.40        
                  34.42     1:14.16 (39.74)     1:55.96 (41.80)     2:38.40 (42.44)
 11 Gonzalez, Cristian        12 Marlins              3:10.99    2:49.47        
                  37.99     1:21.90 (43.91)     2:08.04 (46.14)     2:49.47 (41.43)
 12 Pejovic, David            12 Sailfish-MR          2:52.45    2:58.16        
                                1:21.88 ( )   2:58.16 (1:36.28)                    
 13 Paniagua, Yohandy         11 Los Fenix            3:24.57    3:00.19        
                  36.45     1:22.60 (46.15)     2:11.78 (49.18)     3:00.19 (48.41)
 14 Villegas, Sandogil        11 Marlins              3:17.34    3:00.88        
                  39.59     1:24.02 (44.43)     2:14.01 (49.99)     3:00.88 (46.87)
 15 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR               3:01.44    3:03.32        
                  38.96     1:24.63 (45.67)     2:16.17 (51.54)     3:03.32 (47.15)
 16 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          3:06.32    3:04.72        
                  39.15     1:25.72 (46.57)     2:17.23 (51.51)     3:04.72 (47.49)
 17 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix            3:14.50    3:07.17        
                  41.90     1:29.76 (47.86)     2:19.44 (49.68)     3:07.17 (47.73)
 18 Fernandez, Pavel          12 Paraiso              3:10.99    3:08.14        
                  41.65     1:32.14 (50.49)     2:26.40 (54.26)     3:08.14 (41.74)
 19 Mercado, Jose Anibal      11 LAPIA                3:14.55    3:10.00        
                  42.98     1:31.62 (48.64)     2:21.80 (50.18)     3:10.00 (48.20)
 20 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR          2:45.61    3:13.41        
                  42.15     1:30.92 (48.77)     2:23.27 (52.35)     3:13.41 (50.14)
 21 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR          3:02.13    3:16.78        
                  41.00     1:31.19 (50.19)     2:24.72 (53.53)     3:16.78 (52.06)
 22 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:22.30        
                                1:32.60 ( )     2:28.72 (56.12)     3:22.30 (53.58)
 23 Caceres, Martin           11 Paraiso              3:10.99    3:22.74        
                  46.72     1:38.89 (52.17)     2:33.49 (54.60)     3:22.74 (49.25)
 24 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR          3:29.85    3:26.35        
                  42.64     1:36.31 (53.67)     2:34.29 (57.98)     3:26.35 (52.06)
 25 Valenzuela, Victor        12 Campo Club           3:10.99    4:09.10        
                  54.40   2:00.30 (1:05.90)   3:09.58 (1:09.28)     4:09.10 (59.52)
 26 Peņa, Samuel              11 Campo Club           3:10.99    4:14.30        
                  51.64   1:59.05 (1:07.41)   4:14.30 (2:15.25)                    
 -- Volquez, Bienvenido       11 Campo Club           3:10.99         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                2:34.46 ( )          DQ (21.53)                    
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR            34.28      34.65        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         12 RedTails-MR            34.09      35.08        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            36.03      35.39        
  4 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR            37.21      36.24        
  5 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR            37.46      36.96        
  6 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR            38.61      39.19        
  7 McAllister, John          11 Marlins                38.05      39.93        
  8 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR                41.75      41.20        
  9 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR            41.18      41.30        
 10 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                42.51      41.87        
 11 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR            43.41      43.01        
 12 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            42.31      43.02        
 13 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix              43.62      43.53        
 14 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR            44.52      44.04        
 15 Villegas, Sandogil        11 Marlins                44.88      44.23        
 16 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR            44.60      45.77        
 17 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR            48.49      47.27        
 18 Paniagua, Yohandy         11 Los Fenix              52.70      47.32        
 19 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR            37.66      47.45        
 20 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR            46.66      47.48        
 21 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR            49.26      47.98        
 22 Encarnacion, Bryan        11 RedTails-MR            51.90      49.96        
 23 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      11 APEX-MR                   NT      50.42        
 24 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR            51.75      50.73        
 25 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR            51.64      52.04        
 26 Mercado, Jose Anibal      11 LAPIA                  49.27      52.18        
 27 Fortuna, Enmanuel         11 Estrellas Marina       45.38      52.72        
 28 Quezada, Anderson         11 Los Fenix              56.34      56.08        
 29 Peņa, Samuel              11 Campo Club           1:03.78    1:00.14        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.34    1:11.79        
                  35.50     1:11.79 (36.29)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.34    1:15.54        
                  37.47     1:15.54 (38.07)                                        
  3 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:20.34        
                  40.20     1:20.34 (40.14)                                        
  4 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:25.13        
                  42.05     1:25.13 (43.08)                                        
  5 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:23.74    1:27.51        
                  43.35     1:27.51 (44.16)                                        
  6 Martinez, Erick           12 Paraiso              1:33.01    1:28.70        
                  43.04     1:28.70 (45.66)                                        
  7 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR              1:29.83    1:28.90        
                  42.53     1:28.90 (46.37)                                        
  8 McAllister, John          11 Marlins              1:38.41    1:29.20        
                  44.29     1:29.20 (44.91)                                        
  9 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          1:33.41    1:29.57        
                  44.25     1:29.57 (45.32)                                        
 10 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          1:31.54    1:31.53        
                  44.17     1:31.53 (47.36)                                        
 11 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR              1:30.74    1:32.73        
 12 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR               1:38.91    1:34.05        
                  44.63     1:34.05 (49.42)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:36.45        
 14 Fernandez, Pavel          12 Paraiso              1:35.78    1:36.52        
                  46.54     1:36.52 (49.98)                                        
 15 Pejovic, David            12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:36.89        
 16 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix            1:38.60    1:37.65        
                  46.71     1:37.65 (50.94)                                        
 17 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR          1:35.22    1:37.83        
                  47.55     1:37.83 (50.28)                                        
 18 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR          1:24.13    1:41.46        
                  49.28     1:41.46 (52.18)                                        
 19 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR          1:53.21    1:42.19        
                  46.86     1:42.19 (55.33)                                        
 20 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR          1:52.89    1:42.46        
                  48.88     1:42.46 (53.58)                                        
 21 Paniagua, Yohandy         11 Los Fenix            1:43.20    1:43.76        
                  49.31     1:43.76 (54.45)                                        
 22 Encarnacion, Bryan        11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:50.17        
                  55.38     1:50.17 (54.79)                                        
 23 Rios, Luis A              11 RedTails-MR          1:59.24    1:52.52        
                  57.19     1:52.52 (55.33)                                        
 24 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR          1:55.75    1:53.59        
 25 Mercado, Jose Anibal      11 LAPIA                1:52.33    1:56.48        
                  56.80     1:56.48 (59.68)                                        
 26 Caceres, Martin           11 Paraiso              1:48.99    2:05.60        
                1:07.28     2:05.60 (58.32)                                        
 27 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR          1:53.83    2:07.19        
 28 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR               2:24.72    2:10.71        
                1:02.17   2:10.71 (1:08.54)                                        
 29 Valenzuela, Victor        12 Campo Club           1:48.99    2:19.06        
 30 Peņa, Samuel              11 Campo Club           1:48.99    2:22.99        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         12 RedTails-MR            36.88      36.91        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            40.16      39.17        
  3 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR            40.27      39.43        
  4 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR            40.56      39.86        
  5 Martinez, Erick           12 Paraiso                43.90      40.86        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR            40.82      41.41        
  7 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR            41.33      43.03        
  8 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR            43.88      43.06        
  9 Pejovic, David            12 Sailfish-MR            45.24      44.41        
 10 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR            43.38      44.48        
 11 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR            55.19      49.73        
 12 Encarnacion, Bryan        11 RedTails-MR            53.41      50.89        
 13 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR            49.00      51.50        
 14 Villegas, Sandogil        11 Marlins                54.10      52.62        
 15 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR            53.66      52.89        
 16 Mercado, Jose Anibal      11 LAPIA                  48.17      53.22        
 17 Luciano, Esfray           11 Estrellas Marina       53.99      53.30        
 18 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR            58.48      53.99        
 19 Caceres, Martin           11 Paraiso                53.99      56.63        
 20 Rios, Luis A              11 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      56.96        
 21 Fortuna, Enmanuel         11 Estrellas Marina       53.99      57.84        
 22 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix              57.23      58.57        
 23 Fernandez, Pavel          12 Paraiso              1:07.47      59.58        
 24 Paniagua, Yohandy         11 Los Fenix              56.30    1:02.27        
 25 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      11 APEX-MR              1:06.40    1:02.32        
 26 Quezada, Anderson         11 Los Fenix            1:01.60    1:04.65        
 27 Capellan, Luis Harley     11 Academia Deporti     1:01.19    1:05.78        
 28 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR            59.54    1:09.86        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.10    1:21.41        
                  38.74     1:21.41 (42.67)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         12 RedTails-MR          1:23.83    1:22.99        
                  38.74     1:22.99 (44.25)                                        
  3 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.17    1:28.41        
                  41.51     1:28.41 (46.90)                                        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:29.48    1:31.10        
                  43.98     1:31.10 (47.12)                                        
  5 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR          1:34.26    1:33.10        
                  44.90     1:33.10 (48.20)                                        
  6 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          1:33.94    1:33.92        
                  44.79     1:33.92 (49.13)                                        
  7 Martinez, Erick           12 Paraiso              1:34.47    1:34.44        
                  44.82     1:34.44 (49.62)                                        
  8 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          2:09.95    1:38.60        
                  48.65     1:38.60 (49.95)                                        
  9 Pejovic, David            12 Sailfish-MR          1:37.88    1:42.26        
                  47.94     1:42.26 (54.32)                                        
 10 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:39.94    1:45.74        
                  49.98     1:45.74 (55.76)                                        
 11 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR          1:51.55    1:48.46        
                  51.85     1:48.46 (56.61)                                        
 12 Mercado, Jose Anibal      11 LAPIA                1:45.37    1:49.64        
                  53.87     1:49.64 (55.77)                                        
 13 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR          1:57.84    1:53.28        
                  52.54   1:53.28 (1:00.74)                                        
 14 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR          1:48.35    1:54.26        
                  54.79     1:54.26 (59.47)                                        
 15 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR          2:41.92    1:57.42        
                  55.94   1:57.42 (1:01.48)                                        
 16 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR          2:00.87    2:00.14        
                  59.77   2:00.14 (1:00.37)                                        
 17 Encarnacion, Bryan        11 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:03.27        
                  58.60   2:03.27 (1:04.67)                                        
 18 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix            2:11.20    2:06.44        
                1:02.78   2:06.44 (1:03.66)                                        
 19 Capellan, Luis Harley     11 Academia Deporti     2:01.54    2:14.67        
                1:01.31   2:14.67 (1:13.36)                                        
 20 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR          2:18.59    2:19.55        
                1:07.73   2:19.55 (1:11.82)                                        
 -- Valenzuela, Victor        12 Campo Club           1:53.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  59.73        DQ (1:10.04)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         12 RedTails-MR            31.54      31.30        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR            32.02      31.98        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            32.45      32.09        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR            33.02      33.90        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR            33.94      35.57        
  6 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR            37.85      36.21        
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR            35.72      36.30        
  8 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR            37.30      36.64        
  9 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR            37.77      37.23        
 10 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            34.28      37.31        
 11 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR            37.81      38.26        
 12 Luciano, Esfray           11 Estrellas Marina       48.99      40.33        
 13 Pejovic, David            12 Sailfish-MR               NT      40.64        
 14 Gonzalez, Cristian        12 Marlins                40.92      41.41        
 15 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR                37.09      41.53        
 16 Martinez, Erick           12 Paraiso                46.60      41.86        
 17 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR                42.44      42.24        
 18 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR            41.89      43.84        
 19 Villegas, Sandogil        11 Marlins                45.42      44.87        
 20 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix              48.99      47.18        
 21 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      11 APEX-MR              1:01.13      48.76        
 22 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR            36.51      48.87        
 23 Mercado, Jose Anibal      11 LAPIA                  49.30      49.19        
 24 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR            52.73      49.43        
 25 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR            49.96      52.02        
 26 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR            48.70      52.37        
 27 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR            52.41      54.89        
 28 Encarnacion, Bryan        11 RedTails-MR            50.58      55.93        
 29 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR            49.66    1:02.60        
 30 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR            55.65    1:08.24        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          1:13.43    1:15.40        
                  35.95     1:15.40 (39.45)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         12 RedTails-MR          1:18.96    1:15.96        
                  34.53     1:15.96 (41.43)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:17.93    1:16.26        
                  36.45     1:16.26 (39.81)                                        
  4 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:18.77        
                  36.59     1:18.77 (42.18)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:20.80        
                  37.98     1:20.80 (42.82)                                        
  6 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          1:22.76    1:24.97        
                  40.12     1:24.97 (44.85)                                        
  7 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR               1:19.40    1:30.19        
                  39.10     1:30.19 (51.09)                                        
  8 Siboonruang, Tana         12 Twisters-MR          1:25.07    1:31.38        
                  41.80     1:31.38 (49.58)                                        
  9 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          1:25.02    1:36.01        
                  42.85     1:36.01 (53.16)                                        
 10 Mangan, Matthew J         11 APEX-MR              1:35.59    1:39.67        
                  45.16     1:39.67 (54.51)                                        
 11 Bushati, Arvid            11 APEX-MR              1:32.58    1:40.00        
                  44.79     1:40.00 (55.21)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Cristian        12 Marlins              1:39.40    1:41.17        
                  46.35     1:41.17 (54.82)                                        
 13 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:47.57        
                  48.24     1:47.57 (59.33)                                        
 14 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR               1:47.78    1:51.30        
                  50.92   1:51.30 (1:00.38)                                        
 15 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR          1:26.75    1:53.42        
 16 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:00.61        
                  55.75   2:00.61 (1:04.86)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR          2:38.63    2:35.12        
                  34.49     1:13.24 (38.75)     2:01.03 (47.79)     2:35.12 (34.09)
  2 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR          2:39.99    2:39.01        
                  35.45     1:16.68 (41.23)     2:04.86 (48.18)     2:39.01 (34.15)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          2:43.74    2:40.97        
                  34.68     1:15.81 (41.13)     2:06.83 (51.02)     2:40.97 (34.14)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR          2:41.73    2:41.48        
                  36.05     1:15.81 (39.76)     2:05.36 (49.55)     2:41.48 (36.12)
  5 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          2:55.61    2:53.46        
                  37.22     1:21.37 (44.15)     2:12.91 (51.54)     2:53.46 (40.55)
  6 Martinez, Erick           12 Paraiso              3:12.53    3:06.20        
                  42.95     1:30.63 (47.68)     2:24.62 (53.99)     3:06.20 (41.58)
  7 Pejovic, David            12 Sailfish-MR          3:00.28    3:11.81        
                  40.03     1:31.30 (51.27)     2:26.83 (55.53)     3:11.81 (44.98)
  8 McAllister, John          11 Marlins              3:11.67    3:19.14        
                  44.59     1:32.72 (48.13)   2:42.01 (1:09.29)     3:19.14 (37.13)
  9 Gonzalez, Cristian        12 Marlins              3:25.51    3:21.55        
                  44.75     1:37.74 (52.99)   2:38.73 (1:00.99)     3:21.55 (42.82)
 10 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR          3:31.17    3:33.95        
                  49.64     1:39.98 (50.34)   2:43.17 (1:03.19)     3:33.95 (50.78)
 11 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR          2:56.10    3:35.56        
                  49.90     1:42.86 (52.96)   2:47.06 (1:04.20)     3:35.56 (48.50)
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:20.83    4:26.43        
                  30.60   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:36.31 (33.01)   2:12.34 (1:09.04)
        2:44.57 (32.23)   3:20.04 (1:07.70)     3:51.76 (31.72)   4:26.43 (1:06.39)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:48.43    4:55.34        
                  34.57   1:12.55 (1:12.55)     1:47.93 (35.38)   2:25.63 (1:13.08)
        3:00.70 (35.07)   3:39.70 (1:14.07)     4:14.96 (35.26)   4:55.34 (1:15.64)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:45.09    5:23.52        
                  34.18   1:12.54 (1:12.54)     1:55.62 (43.08)   2:47.19 (1:34.65)
                          4:17.77 (1:30.58)     4:48.38 (30.61)   5:23.52 (1:05.75)
 -- New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                     NT         DQ        
                  37.72   1:21.71 (1:21.71)     2:03.12 (41.41)   2:48.51 (1:26.80)
        3:27.69 (39.18)   4:11.56 (1:23.05)     4:47.28 (35.72)        DQ (1:15.50)
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:50.36    4:58.60        
                  37.31   1:15.54 (1:15.54)     1:54.80 (39.26)   2:38.98 (1:23.44)
        3:13.96 (34.98)   3:53.61 (1:14.63)     4:24.70 (31.09)   4:58.60 (1:04.99)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:25.74    5:39.07        
                  41.03   1:22.62 (1:22.62)     2:04.90 (42.28)   2:52.11 (1:29.49)
        3:31.50 (39.39)   4:24.10 (1:31.99)     5:00.01 (35.91)   5:39.07 (1:14.97)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:40.09    6:02.45        
                          1:43.14 (1:43.14)     2:22.09 (38.95)   3:08.89 (1:25.75)
        3:48.79 (39.90)   4:38.38 (1:29.49)     5:15.22 (36.84)   6:02.45 (1:24.07)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              6:10.09    7:27.07        
                  48.75   1:39.54 (1:39.54)     2:33.95 (54.41)   3:41.36 (2:01.82)
                            3:58.61 (17.25)   7:27.07 (3:28.46)                    
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            26.85      26.60        
  2 Luciano, Ramon Arturo     14 LAPIA                  26.47      26.93        
  3 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR            28.18      28.29        
  4 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR            28.93      28.52        
  5 Duran, Brian Oscar        14 Paraiso                29.93      28.62        
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR             28.83      29.16        
  7 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR            29.73      29.21        
  8 Sanchez, Luis             14 Marlins                30.55      29.36        
  9 Dominguez, Thomas         13 Academia Deporti       29.59      30.24        
 10 Rosa, Jonathan            14 Academia Deporti       31.56      30.74        
 11 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR             30.64      30.78        
 11 Perez, Julio E.           14 Paraiso                31.82      30.78        
 13 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR            30.86      31.69        
 14 Peņa, Jean Carlos         13 Marlins                31.36      32.21        
 15 Martijena, Ernesto        13 Marlins                32.91      32.57        
 16 Garcia Jr., Luis          14 RedTails-MR            32.79      32.78        
 17 Dominguez, Ramon          14 Campo Club             31.47      32.79        
 18 Ramirez, Edwin            13 Paraiso                32.46      33.07        
 19 Suriel, Jean Carlos       13 Los Fenix              32.61      33.19        
 20 Lantigua, Arnold          14 LAPIA                  31.59      33.20        
 21 Martinez, Brian C         13 APEX-MR                   NT      34.10        
 22 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR            35.50      34.36        
 23 Gonzalez, Irvin A         13 APEX-MR                   NT      35.13        
 24 Valerio, Cristian         14 Estrellas Marina       33.90      35.76        
 25 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR            36.29      35.87        
 26 Ramirez, Jesus            13 Paraiso                36.16      36.87        
 27 Reyes, Jose Enrique       13 Campo Club             46.66      41.49        
 28 De la Rosa, Paul          13 Campo Club             43.64      41.71        
 29 Valerio, Emmanuel         14 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.07        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR            58.63      57.51        
                  27.64       57.51 (29.87)                                        
  2 Luciano, Ramon Arturo     14 LAPIA                  59.72      58.87        
                  28.44       58.87 (30.43)                                        
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:00.14    1:01.04        
                  29.53     1:01.04 (31.51)                                        
  4 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          1:01.42    1:01.92        
                  29.84     1:01.92 (32.08)                                        
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.57    1:02.59        
                  29.73     1:02.59 (32.86)                                        
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:02.57    1:03.81        
                  30.86     1:03.81 (32.95)                                        
  7 Serafin, Jorge            14 Sailfish-MR          1:02.65    1:04.55        
                  30.55     1:04.55 (34.00)                                        
  8 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          1:05.79    1:05.21        
                  30.56     1:05.21 (34.65)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Luis             14 Marlins              1:07.15    1:05.90        
                  31.16     1:05.90 (34.74)                                        
 10 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR          1:03.35    1:05.92        
                  31.13     1:05.92 (34.79)                                        
 11 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               1:07.78    1:06.58        
                  32.02     1:06.58 (34.56)                                        
 12 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:06.65    1:07.08        
                  32.52     1:07.08 (34.56)                                        
 13 Dominguez, Thomas         13 Academia Deporti     1:07.19    1:07.25        
 14 Alonso, Carlos            13 APEX-MR              1:05.28    1:08.07        
                  32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)                                        
 15 Duran, Brian Oscar        14 Paraiso              1:11.73    1:08.30        
                  30.82     1:08.30 (37.48)                                        
 16 Quito, Brandon E          13 APEX-MR              1:12.26    1:08.45        
                  32.87     1:08.45 (35.58)                                        
 17 Rosa, Jonathan            14 Academia Deporti     1:12.34    1:08.70        
                  33.48     1:08.70 (35.22)                                        
 18 Perez, Julio E.           14 Paraiso              1:20.47    1:09.18        
                  32.23     1:09.18 (36.95)                                        
 19 Pinzon, Tyler             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.76    1:10.05        
                  32.51     1:10.05 (37.54)                                        
 20 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR          1:07.83    1:10.08        
                  33.56     1:10.08 (36.52)                                        
 21 Peņa, Jean Carlos         13 Marlins              1:08.82    1:12.17        
                  33.22     1:12.17 (38.95)                                        
 22 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               1:20.42    1:12.70        
 23 Ramirez, Edwin            13 Paraiso              1:13.16    1:13.64        
                  34.88     1:13.64 (38.76)                                        
 24 Martijena, Ernesto        13 Marlins              1:17.12    1:14.94        
                  35.80     1:14.94 (39.14)                                        
 25 Suriel, Jean Carlos       13 Los Fenix            1:22.90    1:15.06        
                  35.62     1:15.06 (39.44)                                        
 26 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:12.37    1:15.15        
                  35.44     1:15.15 (39.71)                                        
 27 Lantigua, Arnold          14 LAPIA                1:14.34    1:15.36        
                  36.30     1:15.36 (39.06)                                        
 28 Martinez, Brian C         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:16.05        
                  36.06     1:16.05 (39.99)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Irvin A         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:17.56        
                  35.64     1:17.56 (41.92)                                        
 30 Garcia Jr., Luis          14 RedTails-MR          1:16.55    1:17.75        
                  36.91     1:17.75 (40.84)                                        
 31 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR          1:29.32    1:18.01        
                  36.78     1:18.01 (41.23)                                        
 32 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR          1:21.32    1:19.97        
 33 Dominguez, Ramon          14 Campo Club           1:18.29    1:21.67        
                  37.35     1:21.67 (44.32)                                        
 34 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               1:14.45    1:21.86        
                  37.87     1:21.86 (43.99)                                        
 35 Valerio, Cristian         14 Estrellas Marina     1:18.24    1:22.26        
                  38.39     1:22.26 (43.87)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Jesus            13 Paraiso              1:27.63    1:23.53        
                  38.16     1:23.53 (45.37)                                        
 37 De la Rosa, Paul          13 Campo Club           1:44.01    1:36.09        
 38 Reyes, Jose Enrique       13 Campo Club           1:20.99    1:37.82        
                  43.22     1:37.82 (54.60)                                        
 39 Valerio, Emmanuel         14 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:50.01        
                  50.15     1:50.01 (59.86)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:10.11    2:07.49        
                  28.60     1:00.54 (31.94)     1:34.27 (33.73)     2:07.49 (33.22)
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:12.15    2:11.10        
                  30.45     1:02.87 (32.42)     1:37.30 (34.43)     2:11.10 (33.80)
  3 Luciano, Ramon Arturo     14 LAPIA                2:13.27    2:12.34        
                  29.02     1:01.73 (32.71)     1:37.69 (35.96)     2:12.34 (34.65)
  4 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          2:13.85    2:13.17        
                  30.25     1:03.17 (32.92)     1:38.34 (35.17)     2:13.17 (34.83)
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:14.18    2:20.58        
                  31.35     1:07.43 (36.08)     1:44.57 (37.14)     2:20.58 (36.01)
  6 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          2:26.38    2:22.50        
                  31.93     1:08.72 (36.79)     1:46.53 (37.81)     2:22.50 (35.97)
  7 Peņa, Jean Carlos         13 Marlins              2:39.61    2:29.29        
                  32.65     1:11.04 (38.39)     1:52.27 (41.23)     2:29.29 (37.02)
  8 Dominguez, Thomas         13 Academia Deporti     2:31.07    2:29.92        
                  33.39     1:11.85 (38.46)     1:51.64 (39.79)     2:29.92 (38.28)
  9 Sanchez, Luis             14 Marlins              2:50.99    2:30.74        
                  33.45     1:10.91 (37.46)     1:51.71 (40.80)     2:30.74 (39.03)
 10 Rosa, Jonathan            14 Academia Deporti     2:45.57    2:35.34        
                  34.41     1:14.38 (39.97)     1:57.24 (42.86)     2:35.34 (38.10)
 11 Perez, Julio E.           14 Paraiso              2:50.99    2:37.43        
                  34.26     1:14.84 (40.58)     1:59.11 (44.27)     2:37.43 (38.32)
 12 Duran, Brian Oscar        14 Paraiso              2:50.99    2:39.30        
                  32.40     1:12.77 (40.37)     1:56.86 (44.09)     2:39.30 (42.44)
 13 Lantigua, Arnold          14 LAPIA                2:40.36    2:40.42        
                  35.31     1:17.07 (41.76)     2:00.35 (43.28)     2:40.42 (40.07)
 14 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR          2:35.57    2:42.72        
                  33.42     1:13.13 (39.71)     1:59.89 (46.76)     2:42.72 (42.83)
 15 Ramirez, Edwin            13 Paraiso              2:50.99    2:45.57        
                  37.35     1:20.53 (43.18)     2:04.29 (43.76)     2:45.57 (41.28)
 16 Martijena, Ernesto        13 Marlins              2:50.99    2:46.04        
                  35.70     1:17.92 (42.22)     2:03.51 (45.59)     2:46.04 (42.53)
 17 Suriel, Jean Carlos       13 Los Fenix            2:58.00    2:50.10        
                  35.89     1:18.50 (42.61)     2:07.50 (49.00)     2:50.10 (42.60)
 18 Gonzalez, Irvin A         13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:50.14        
                  35.73     1:18.81 (43.08)     2:05.13 (46.32)     2:50.14 (45.01)
 19 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR          3:09.97    2:58.46        
                  38.09     1:23.61 (45.52)     2:12.18 (48.57)     2:58.46 (46.28)
 20 Garcia Jr., Luis          14 RedTails-MR          2:54.92    2:59.20        
                  38.48     1:23.32 (44.84)     2:12.21 (48.89)     2:59.20 (46.99)
 21 Valerio, Cristian         14 Estrellas Marina     3:00.72    3:00.48        
                  38.65     1:25.58 (46.93)     2:14.76 (49.18)     3:00.48 (45.72)
 22 Dominguez, Ramon          14 Campo Club           2:50.99    3:01.00        
                  39.87     1:27.43 (47.56)     2:17.62 (50.19)     3:01.00 (43.38)
 23 Ramirez, Jesus            13 Paraiso              2:50.99    3:03.19        
                  39.35     1:24.84 (45.49)     2:15.19 (50.35)     3:03.19 (48.00)
 24 De la Rosa, Paul          13 Campo Club           2:50.99    3:39.98        
                  40.88     1:37.99 (57.11)   2:40.68 (1:02.69)     3:39.98 (59.30)
 25 Reyes, Jose Enrique       13 Campo Club           2:50.99    3:44.81        
                  43.15     1:39.27 (56.12)   2:42.48 (1:03.21)   3:44.81 (1:02.33)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          1:04.09    1:04.22        
                  31.33     1:04.22 (32.89)                                        
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:08.79    1:09.71        
                  33.38     1:09.71 (36.33)                                        
  3 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          1:11.44    1:10.12        
                  34.89     1:10.12 (35.23)                                        
  4 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR          1:06.98    1:10.84        
                  33.71     1:10.84 (37.13)                                        
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:08.83    1:12.55        
                  35.45     1:12.55 (37.10)                                        
  6 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          1:11.40    1:14.74        
                  36.48     1:14.74 (38.26)                                        
  7 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:12.60    1:15.72        
                  36.45     1:15.72 (39.27)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Luis             14 Marlins              1:30.30    1:18.78        
                  38.00     1:18.78 (40.78)                                        
  9 Peņa, Jean Carlos         13 Marlins              1:18.00    1:20.00        
                  38.23     1:20.00 (41.77)                                        
 10 Garcia Jr., Luis          14 RedTails-MR          1:32.87    1:28.98        
                  44.27     1:28.98 (44.71)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Edwin            13 Paraiso              1:37.10    1:29.84        
                  43.64     1:29.84 (46.20)                                        
 12 Duran, Brian Oscar        14 Paraiso              1:39.99    1:30.24        
                  42.85     1:30.24 (47.39)                                        
 13 Lantigua, Arnold          14 LAPIA                1:27.72    1:30.42        
                  44.51     1:30.42 (45.91)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Irvin A         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:33.59        
                  44.91     1:33.59 (48.68)                                        
 15 Perez, Julio E.           14 Paraiso              1:39.99    1:35.98        
                  45.83     1:35.98 (50.15)                                        
 16 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR          1:38.28    1:37.17        
 17 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR          1:38.19    1:38.43        
                  48.87     1:38.43 (49.56)                                        
 18 Dominguez, Ramon          14 Campo Club           1:39.99    1:40.15        
                  47.10     1:40.15 (53.05)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Jesus            13 Paraiso              1:39.99    1:42.31        
                  50.71     1:42.31 (51.60)                                        
 20 Reyes, Jose Enrique       13 Campo Club           1:39.99    1:57.72        
                  52.52   1:57.72 (1:05.20)                                        
 21 Valerio, Emmanuel         14 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:04.73        
                  59.08   2:04.73 (1:05.65)                                        
 -- De la Rosa, Paul          13 Campo Club           1:39.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.20                                                            
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:19.49    2:21.52        
                  31.93     1:07.16 (35.23)     1:45.44 (38.28)     2:21.52 (36.08)
  2 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          2:24.98    2:27.67        
                  35.99     1:12.47 (36.48)     1:50.86 (38.39)     2:27.67 (36.81)
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:31.04        
                  35.40     1:12.88 (37.48)     1:52.75 (39.87)     2:31.04 (38.29)
  4 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:28.98    2:33.87        
                  35.98     1:14.80 (38.82)     1:55.02 (40.22)     2:33.87 (38.85)
  5 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR          2:33.94    2:41.82        
                  36.13     1:17.32 (41.19)     2:00.94 (43.62)     2:41.82 (40.88)
  6 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          2:42.57    2:43.36        
                  38.37     1:19.95 (41.58)     2:02.19 (42.24)     2:43.36 (41.17)
  7 Quito, Brandon E          13 APEX-MR              2:55.32    2:56.94        
                  42.36     1:27.15 (44.79)     2:12.44 (45.29)     2:56.94 (44.50)
  8 Sanchez, Luis             14 Marlins              3:07.99    2:58.58        
                  42.08     1:26.88 (44.80)     2:14.55 (47.67)     2:58.58 (44.03)
  9 Serafin, Jorge            14 Sailfish-MR          2:50.20    3:00.37        
                  41.31     1:25.75 (44.44)     2:12.66 (46.91)     3:00.37 (47.71)
 10 Lantigua, Arnold          14 LAPIA                3:07.37    3:09.90        
                  43.31     1:31.53 (48.22)     2:22.20 (50.67)     3:09.90 (47.70)
 11 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:10.41        
                  44.90     1:32.66 (47.76)     2:21.83 (49.17)     3:10.41 (48.58)
 12 Ramirez, Edwin            13 Paraiso              3:15.63    3:14.95        
                  45.91     1:35.72 (49.81)     2:27.89 (52.17)     3:14.95 (47.06)
 13 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:29.74        
                                3:29.94 ( )         3:29.74 ( )                    
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.74    1:13.37        
                  35.08     1:13.37 (38.29)                                        
  2 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR          1:18.06    1:21.33        
                  37.56     1:21.33 (43.77)                                        
  3 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          1:22.37    1:22.71        
                  39.79     1:22.71 (42.92)                                        
  4 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.65    1:25.82        
                  40.20     1:25.82 (45.62)                                        
  5 Dominguez, Thomas         13 Academia Deporti     1:25.60    1:27.29        
                  40.75     1:27.29 (46.54)                                        
  6 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          1:25.77    1:27.34        
                  41.21     1:27.34 (46.13)                                        
  7 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:29.97    1:31.74        
                  43.45     1:31.74 (48.29)                                        
  8 Pinzon, Tyler             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.82    1:32.70        
                  43.59     1:32.70 (49.11)                                        
  9 Suriel, Jean Carlos       13 Los Fenix            1:40.74    1:33.52        
                  43.77     1:33.52 (49.75)                                        
 10 Valerio, Cristian         14 Estrellas Marina     1:45.85    1:33.79        
                  43.97     1:33.79 (49.82)                                        
 11 Serafin, Jorge            14 Sailfish-MR          1:28.92    1:34.39        
                  44.62     1:34.39 (49.77)                                        
 12 Rosa, Jonathan            14 Academia Deporti     1:42.49    1:34.87        
                  45.24     1:34.87 (49.63)                                        
 13 Alonso, Carlos            13 APEX-MR              1:29.09    1:35.15        
                  45.15     1:35.15 (50.00)                                        
 14 Quito, Brandon E          13 APEX-MR              1:31.51    1:37.18        
                  45.04     1:37.18 (52.14)                                        
 15 Garcia Jr., Luis          14 RedTails-MR          1:36.56    1:37.34        
                  46.77     1:37.34 (50.57)                                        
 16 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               1:34.70    1:37.35        
                  46.07     1:37.35 (51.28)                                        
 17 Dominguez, Ramon          14 Campo Club           1:54.46    1:37.48        
                  45.72     1:37.48 (51.76)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Jesus            13 Paraiso              1:42.13    1:37.86        
                  46.77     1:37.86 (51.09)                                        
 19 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR          1:37.04    1:38.54        
                  47.59     1:38.54 (50.95)                                        
 20 Lantigua, Arnold          14 LAPIA                1:37.31    1:38.56        
                  47.15     1:38.56 (51.41)                                        
 21 Martijena, Ernesto        13 Marlins              1:42.44    1:39.31        
                  47.15     1:39.31 (52.16)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Luis             14 Marlins              1:45.99    1:39.33        
                  47.40     1:39.33 (51.93)                                        
 23 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               1:39.91    1:40.46        
                  47.77     1:40.46 (52.69)                                        
 24 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               1:40.71    1:41.04        
                  47.55     1:41.04 (53.49)                                        
 25 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR          1:41.92    1:42.98        
                  48.27     1:42.98 (54.71)                                        
 26 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR               1:43.21    1:45.00        
                  47.95     1:45.00 (57.05)                                        
 27 Reyes, Jose Enrique       13 Campo Club           1:45.99    1:45.22        
                  49.02     1:45.22 (56.20)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Irvin A         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.90        
                  50.35     1:45.90 (55.55)                                        
 29 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:46.69        
                  50.04     1:46.69 (56.65)                                        
 30 Duran, Brian Oscar        14 Paraiso              1:45.99    1:46.73        
                  46.86     1:46.73 (59.87)                                        
 31 De la Rosa, Paul          13 Campo Club           1:45.99    2:02.36        
                  56.90   2:02.36 (1:05.46)                                        
 32 Valerio, Emmanuel         14 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:24.54        
                1:09.98   2:24.54 (1:14.56)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:39.54    2:43.70        
                  37.44     1:17.99 (40.55)     2:02.47 (44.48)     2:43.70 (41.23)
  2 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          3:04.27    2:57.59        
                  41.44     1:25.61 (44.17)     2:13.62 (48.01)     2:57.59 (43.97)
  3 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR          2:53.95    2:59.10        
                  38.78     1:24.51 (45.73)     2:12.78 (48.27)     2:59.10 (46.32)
  4 Dominguez, Thomas         13 Academia Deporti     3:12.02    3:13.08        
                  42.90     1:31.27 (48.37)     2:22.22 (50.95)     3:13.08 (50.86)
  5 Suriel, Jean Carlos       13 Los Fenix            3:27.20    3:21.74        
                  44.27     1:35.36 (51.09)     2:30.19 (54.83)     3:21.74 (51.55)
  6 Ramirez, Jesus            13 Paraiso              3:31.80    3:32.27        
                  47.16     1:42.12 (54.96)     2:37.98 (55.86)     3:32.27 (54.29)
  7 Lantigua, Arnold          14 LAPIA                3:19.95    3:32.95        
                  47.40     1:42.28 (54.88)     2:37.59 (55.31)     3:32.95 (55.36)
  8 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:34.12        
                  45.96     1:41.50 (55.54)   2:41.78 (1:00.28)     3:34.12 (52.34)
  9 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR          3:32.99    3:34.21        
                  48.02     1:41.53 (53.51)     2:40.47 (58.94)     3:34.21 (53.74)
 10 Martijena, Ernesto        13 Marlins              3:35.99    3:35.23        
                  45.52     1:40.18 (54.66)     2:39.32 (59.14)     3:35.23 (55.91)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          1:03.53    1:01.86        
                  28.80     1:01.86 (33.06)                                        
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.77    1:05.80        
                  31.26     1:05.80 (34.54)                                        
  3 Luciano, Ramon Arturo     14 LAPIA                1:07.54    1:06.19        
                  30.67     1:06.19 (35.52)                                        
  4 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:11.77        
                  32.71     1:11.77 (39.06)                                        
  5 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR          1:08.65    1:12.06        
                  33.04     1:12.06 (39.02)                                        
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:10.78    1:13.09        
                  33.96     1:13.09 (39.13)                                        
  7 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:13.97    1:14.64        
                  34.15     1:14.64 (40.49)                                        
  8 Rosa, Jonathan            14 Academia Deporti     1:30.12    1:25.52        
                  38.51     1:25.52 (47.01)                                        
  9 Garcia Jr., Luis          14 RedTails-MR          1:28.31    1:27.92        
                  39.80     1:27.92 (48.12)                                        
 10 Peņa, Jean Carlos         13 Marlins              1:41.97    1:29.95        
                  40.00     1:29.95 (49.95)                                        
 11 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR          1:21.71    1:30.94        
                  40.64     1:30.94 (50.30)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Irvin A         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:40.76        
 13 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:48.41        
                  48.78     1:48.41 (59.63)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:28.44    2:25.73        
                  32.01     1:08.73 (36.72)     1:48.13 (39.40)     2:25.73 (37.60)
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:22.88    2:25.82        
                  32.00     1:08.53 (36.53)     1:48.25 (39.72)     2:25.82 (37.57)
  3 Luciano, Ramon Arturo     14 LAPIA                2:36.06    2:47.31        
                  33.63     1:13.22 (39.59)     2:00.40 (47.18)     2:47.31 (46.91)
  4 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:25.51        
                  40.37     1:29.03 (48.66)     2:27.77 (58.74)     3:25.51 (57.74)
  5 Perez, Julio E.           14 Paraiso              3:02.99    3:37.46        
                  41.11     1:31.79 (50.68)   2:34.87 (1:03.08)   3:37.46 (1:02.59)
  6 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:42.18        
                  47.64     1:46.11 (58.47)     2:45.64 (59.53)     3:42.18 (56.54)
  7 Garcia Jr., Luis          14 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:42.29        
                  46.95     1:41.74 (54.79)   2:45.82 (1:04.08)     3:42.29 (56.47)
  8 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:45.24        
                  49.25     1:46.55 (57.30)   2:47.82 (1:01.27)     3:45.24 (57.42)
  9 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR               NT    4:03.92        
                  51.64     1:51.54 (59.90)   3:00.76 (1:09.22)   4:03.92 (1:03.16)
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR          2:21.88    2:19.23        
                  28.82     1:03.72 (34.90)     1:46.58 (42.86)     2:19.23 (32.65)
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:23.24    2:25.48        
                  30.53     1:08.70 (38.17)     1:50.98 (42.28)     2:25.48 (34.50)
  3 Luciano, Ramon Arturo     14 LAPIA                2:42.45    2:33.55        
                  31.10     1:09.54 (38.44)     1:59.94 (50.40)     2:33.55 (33.61)
  4 Kim, Sean Y               14 Twisters-MR          2:34.95    2:33.60        
                  31.73     1:10.45 (38.72)     1:58.90 (48.45)     2:33.60 (34.70)
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:34.07    2:34.54        
                  33.55     1:10.98 (37.43)     1:59.58 (48.60)     2:34.54 (34.96)
  6 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:34.35    2:34.92        
                  31.97     1:10.67 (38.70)     1:59.15 (48.48)     2:34.92 (35.77)
  7 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR          2:35.77    2:35.93        
                  32.03     1:12.28 (40.25)     1:58.95 (46.67)     2:35.93 (36.98)
  8 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          2:42.88    2:39.47        
                  35.97     1:17.83 (41.86)     2:03.01 (45.18)     2:39.47 (36.46)
  9 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           2:43.17    2:47.68        
                  34.11     1:17.60 (43.49)     2:07.87 (50.27)     2:47.68 (39.81)
 10 Dominguez, Thomas         13 Academia Deporti     2:53.34    2:51.73        
                  39.76     1:24.27 (44.51)     2:13.39 (49.12)     2:51.73 (38.34)
 11 Serafin, Jorge            14 Sailfish-MR          2:42.10    2:51.96        
                  33.53     1:16.43 (42.90)     2:10.86 (54.43)     2:51.96 (41.10)
 12 Peņa, Jean Carlos         13 Marlins              2:59.21    2:53.00        
                  38.19     1:21.31 (43.12)     2:16.51 (55.20)     2:53.00 (36.49)
 13 Alonso, Carlos            13 APEX-MR              2:46.78    2:54.53        
                  36.58     1:24.50 (47.92)     2:17.07 (52.57)     2:54.53 (37.46)
 14 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR               3:01.06    2:56.44        
                  33.00     1:19.55 (46.55)     2:16.34 (56.79)     2:56.44 (40.10)
 15 Sanchez, Luis             14 Marlins              3:20.99    2:59.96        
                  33.22     1:19.65 (46.43)     2:17.64 (57.99)     2:59.96 (42.32)
 16 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               3:06.53    3:00.20        
                  39.58     1:26.57 (46.99)     2:20.32 (53.75)     3:00.20 (39.88)
 17 Rosa, Jonathan            14 Academia Deporti     3:19.43    3:00.86        
                                1:25.89 ( )     2:21.85 (55.96)     3:00.86 (39.01)
 18 Pinzon, Tyler             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.88    3:01.05        
                  37.94     1:28.87 (50.93)     2:20.55 (51.68)     3:01.05 (40.50)
 19 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               3:30.53    3:05.81        
                  39.52     1:27.55 (48.03)     2:26.33 (58.78)     3:05.81 (39.48)
 20 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR          3:02.09    3:08.97        
                  40.49     1:29.88 (49.39)     2:28.22 (58.34)     3:08.97 (40.75)
 21 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR               3:13.71    3:13.85        
                  40.01     1:31.29 (51.28)     2:24.56 (53.27)     3:13.85 (49.29)
 22 Gonzalez, Irvin A         13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:15.20        
                  45.03     1:36.21 (51.18)     2:33.66 (57.45)     3:15.20 (41.54)
 23 Martijena, Ernesto        13 Marlins              3:20.99    3:15.57        
                                1:36.46 ( )     2:34.33 (57.87)     3:15.57 (41.24)
 24 Garcia Jr., Luis          14 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:15.86        
                  40.12     1:30.23 (50.11)     2:29.78 (59.55)     3:15.86 (46.08)
 25 Ramirez, Edwin            13 Paraiso              3:20.99    3:19.19        
                  44.12     1:32.98 (48.86)   2:37.79 (1:04.81)     3:19.19 (41.40)
 26 Duran, Brian Oscar        14 Paraiso              3:20.99    3:20.01        
                  34.96     1:25.25 (50.29)   2:32.54 (1:07.29)     3:20.01 (47.47)
 27 Dominguez, Ramon          14 Campo Club           3:20.99    3:22.95        
                  45.39     1:39.46 (54.07)     2:37.46 (58.00)     3:22.95 (45.49)
 28 Ramirez, Jesus            13 Paraiso              3:20.99    3:25.71        
                  49.50     1:46.82 (57.32)     2:41.15 (54.33)     3:25.71 (44.56)
 29 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR               3:50.63    3:29.50        
                  46.39     1:39.45 (53.06)   2:39.71 (1:00.26)     3:29.50 (49.79)
 
Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:01.76    4:11.01        
                  31.15   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:35.01 (29.87)   2:07.56 (1:02.42)
        2:38.03 (30.47)   3:11.52 (1:03.96)     3:40.09 (28.57)     4:11.01 (59.49)
  2 Los Dorados del Club Paraiso  'A'                      NT    4:57.84        
                  36.44   1:17.39 (1:17.39)     1:47.82 (30.43)   2:25.13 (1:07.74)
        3:03.22 (38.09)   3:46.59 (1:21.46)     4:19.30 (32.71)   4:57.84 (1:11.25)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:00.09    5:52.57        
                  39.56   1:41.42 (1:41.42)     2:02.96 (21.54)   2:47.67 (1:06.25)
        3:34.97 (47.30)   4:35.94 (1:48.27)     5:07.92 (31.98)   5:52.57 (1:16.63)
 
Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:24.97    4:31.68        
                  34.20   1:10.17 (1:10.17)     1:45.56 (35.39)   2:25.51 (1:15.34)
        2:54.46 (28.95)   4:31.68 (2:06.17)         4:31.68 ( )                    
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:13.93    5:38.53        
                          1:26.31 (1:26.31)     2:11.65 (45.34)   3:04.70 (1:38.39)
                          4:25.48 (1:20.78)     4:58.75 (33.27)   5:38.53 (1:13.05)
  3 Los Dorados del Club Paraiso  'A'                      NT    5:45.67        
                  44.04   1:32.87 (1:32.87)     2:17.99 (45.12)   3:10.51 (1:37.64)
                            3:29.54 (19.03)   5:45.67 (2:16.13)                    
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    5:58.72        
                  40.69   1:23.64 (1:23.64)     2:15.62 (51.98)   3:13.82 (1:50.18)
        3:51.44 (37.62)   4:38.82 (1:25.00)     5:16.34 (37.52)   5:58.72 (1:19.90)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:40.09    6:45.22        
                  48.91   1:39.24 (1:39.24)                         1:55.20 (15.96)
        2:27.66 (32.46)   4:57.84 (3:02.64)     5:49.36 (51.52)   6:45.22 (1:47.38)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR            26.53      26.19        
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            25.72      26.59        
  3 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            26.54      26.60        
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            26.50      26.97        
  5 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             26.26      26.99        
  6 Abreu, Jesus              27 Estrellas Marina       32.99      27.09        
  7 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            26.95      27.12        
  8 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR                27.36      27.38        
  9 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            26.89      27.55        
 10 Frith, Gustavo            15 Marlins                26.63      27.67        
 11 Feliz, Angel              19 Los Fenix              26.70      27.72        
 12 De la Rosa, Oliver        16 Marlins                27.44      27.86        
 13 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR                26.69      27.93        
 14 Portes, Miguel A.         17 Paraiso                27.68      28.06        
 15 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR            28.11      28.11        
 16 Torres, Michael S         15 RedTails-MR            27.09      28.25        
 17 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR            27.74      28.29        
 18 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR            28.65      28.36        
 19 Jimenez, Jean Carlos      25 Estrellas Marina       32.99      28.37        
 20 Diaz, David               16 MAD-MR                 27.50      28.43        
 21 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR            28.39      28.63        
 22 Duran, Gabriel            18 Paraiso                27.55      28.87        
 23 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Twisters-MR            27.43      28.98        
 24 Jimenez, Angel            22 Estrellas Marina       28.35      29.15        
 25 Marte, Adrian             20 Paraiso                26.76      29.46        
 26 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR            28.09      29.51        
 27 Sacchetti, Frank C        15 Twisters-MR            29.12      29.55        
 28 Jimenez, Cesar            16 Paraiso                29.25      29.80        
 29 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR            28.65      29.98        
 30 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR            28.12      30.00        
 31 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR                28.85      30.04        
 32 Marion, Daniel            17 Estrellas Marina       28.43      30.09        
 33 Fuentes, Didier           18 Marlins                30.97      30.20        
 34 Diaz, Jorge Manuel        16 Gurabito               30.00      30.22        
 35 Reilly, Dean              16 Twisters-MR            29.78      30.27        
 36 Strong, Robinson          16 RedTails-MR            28.85      30.28        
 37 Nuņez, Bryan              16 Paraiso                29.97      30.47        
 38 Park, Jin W               17 Twisters-MR            29.46      31.42        
 39 Pariagua, Michael N       16 RedTails-MR               NT      31.47        
 40 Zhivkov, Panio G          15 APEX-MR                31.35      31.52        
 41 Rodriguez, Jose M         15 APEX-MR                31.65      31.54        
 42 Wasner, Evan I            16 Twisters-MR            31.10      31.84        
 43 Morillo, Esteban          15 Marlins                32.99      32.64        
 44 De la Rosa, Roman         16 Campo Club             32.86      32.67        
 45 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR            32.01      32.73        
 46 Toktonov, Maks K          16 APEX-MR                33.73      33.16        
 47 Bencosme, Luis Miguel     15 Academia Deporti       33.40      33.21        
 48 Ferreira, Angel           15 Los Fenix              34.20      33.46        
 49 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR            32.97      33.69        
 50 Veras, Leudy A            15 RedTails-MR            32.85      33.89        
 51 Szkolnicki, Mark          15 APEX-MR                34.93      35.76        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            56.27      57.07        
                  27.69       57.07 (29.38)                                        
  2 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            57.48      57.66        
                  27.38       57.66 (30.28)                                        
  3 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                 54.56      57.69        
                  27.31       57.69 (30.38)                                        
  4 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            57.08      58.13        
                  28.54       58.13 (29.59)                                        
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            57.53      58.33        
                  28.21       58.33 (30.12)                                        
  6 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR            57.67      58.49        
                  27.84       58.49 (30.65)                                        
  7 De la Rosa, Oliver        16 Marlins                58.07      58.92        
                  29.38       58.92 (29.54)                                        
  8 Portes, Miguel A.         17 Paraiso                58.66      59.22        
                  29.11       59.22 (30.11)                                        
  9 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            58.60      59.81        
                  29.25       59.81 (30.56)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Jean Carlos      25 Estrellas Marina     1:08.99    1:00.33        
                  28.09     1:00.33 (32.24)                                        
 11 Benjamin, Cristopher      16 Paraiso                58.06    1:00.59        
                  28.50     1:00.59 (32.09)                                        
 12 Diaz, David               16 MAD-MR               1:01.00    1:01.25        
                  29.45     1:01.25 (31.80)                                        
 13 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR          1:01.78    1:01.36        
                  29.88     1:01.36 (31.48)                                        
 14 Feliz, Angel              19 Los Fenix              59.16    1:01.82        
                  30.42     1:01.82 (31.40)                                        
 15 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                 58.18    1:01.84        
                  29.46     1:01.84 (32.38)                                        
 16 Frith, Gustavo            15 Marlins                59.88    1:02.42        
                  30.03     1:02.42 (32.39)                                        
 17 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR          1:01.28    1:02.49        
                  30.04     1:02.49 (32.45)                                        
 18 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                 57.56    1:02.61        
                  29.15     1:02.61 (33.46)                                        
 19 Abreu, Jesus              27 Estrellas Marina     1:08.99    1:02.76        
                  29.30     1:02.76 (33.46)                                        
 20 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR                59.36    1:02.96        
                  29.97     1:02.96 (32.99)                                        
 21 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Twisters-MR            59.94    1:03.15        
                  30.59     1:03.15 (32.56)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Jason          18 NFS-MR               1:02.04    1:03.27        
                  30.26     1:03.27 (33.01)                                        
 23 Torres, Michael S         15 RedTails-MR            59.09    1:03.59        
                  29.86     1:03.59 (33.73)                                        
 24 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:02.66    1:03.81        
                  30.92     1:03.81 (32.89)                                        
 25 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          1:01.56    1:04.13        
                  30.69     1:04.13 (33.44)                                        
 26 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              1:02.77    1:04.16        
                  30.78     1:04.16 (33.38)                                        
 27 Sacchetti, Frank C        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.43    1:04.91        
                  30.56     1:04.91 (34.35)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Angel            22 Estrellas Marina     1:05.76    1:04.97        
                  30.36     1:04.97 (34.61)                                        
 29 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          1:03.66    1:05.27        
                  31.60     1:05.27 (33.67)                                        
 30 Shaw, Maliek              18 NFS-MR               1:03.56    1:05.96        
                  30.65     1:05.96 (35.31)                                        
 31 Nuņez, Bryan              16 Paraiso              1:16.99    1:05.97        
                  31.31     1:05.97 (34.66)                                        
 32 Martinez, Keannu C        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.86    1:06.24        
                  31.29     1:06.24 (34.95)                                        
 33 Duran, Gabriel            18 Paraiso              1:05.51    1:06.27        
                  31.68     1:06.27 (34.59)                                        
 34 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:06.49        
                  31.13     1:06.49 (35.36)                                        
 35 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               1:03.83    1:06.87        
                  30.81     1:06.87 (36.06)                                        
 36 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR          1:07.57    1:07.09        
                  30.79     1:07.09 (36.30)                                        
 37 Jimenez, Cesar            16 Paraiso              1:06.36    1:07.49        
                  31.49     1:07.49 (36.00)                                        
 38 Strong, Robinson          16 RedTails-MR          1:04.14    1:07.82        
                  31.53     1:07.82 (36.29)                                        
 39 Fuentes, Didier           18 Marlins              1:09.18    1:08.42        
                  32.38     1:08.42 (36.04)                                        
 40 Zhivkov, Panio G          15 APEX-MR              1:07.94    1:09.50        
                  33.34     1:09.50 (36.16)                                        
 41 Marion, Daniel            17 Estrellas Marina     1:07.02    1:09.80        
                  32.43     1:09.80 (37.37)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Jose M         15 APEX-MR              1:08.16    1:09.81        
                  33.27     1:09.81 (36.54)                                        
 43 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               1:13.36    1:09.87        
                  34.51     1:09.87 (35.36)                                        
 44 Wasner, Evan I            16 Twisters-MR          1:10.90    1:11.32        
                  34.44     1:11.32 (36.88)                                        
 45 Diaz, Jorge Manuel        16 Gurabito             1:10.79    1:11.42        
                  32.52     1:11.42 (38.90)                                        
 46 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               1:06.57    1:11.74        
                  31.93     1:11.74 (39.81)                                        
 47 De la Rosa, Roman         16 Campo Club           1:19.96    1:13.72        
                  34.28     1:13.72 (39.44)                                        
 48 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR               1:15.73    1:13.98        
                  33.19     1:13.98 (40.79)                                        
 49 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               1:12.72    1:14.75        
                  35.23     1:14.75 (39.52)                                        
 50 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR          1:11.84    1:15.44        
                  34.63     1:15.44 (40.81)                                        
 51 Bencosme, Luis Miguel     15 Academia Deporti     1:16.44    1:15.61        
                  36.20     1:15.61 (39.41)                                        
 52 Ferreira, Angel           15 Los Fenix            1:20.17    1:16.19        
                  35.56     1:16.19 (40.63)                                        
 53 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          1:12.43    1:16.40        
                  34.95     1:16.40 (41.45)                                        
 54 Morillo, Esteban          15 Marlins              1:18.46    1:16.56        
 55 Toktonov, Maks K          16 APEX-MR              1:15.54    1:16.82        
                  35.40     1:16.82 (41.42)                                        
 56 Szkolnicki, Mark          15 APEX-MR              1:13.79    1:17.93        
                  36.83     1:17.93 (41.10)                                        
 57 Veras, Leudy A            15 RedTails-MR          1:13.48    1:20.78        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De la Rosa, Oliver        16 Marlins              2:08.24    2:08.31        
                  30.09     1:02.62 (32.53)     1:36.02 (33.40)     2:08.31 (32.29)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:04.82    2:09.27        
                  30.28     1:02.49 (32.21)     1:35.95 (33.46)     2:09.27 (33.32)
  3 Portes, Miguel A.         17 Paraiso              2:08.40    2:09.42        
                  30.19     1:02.76 (32.57)     1:36.62 (33.86)     2:09.42 (32.80)
  4 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           2:06.73    2:09.55        
                  29.84     1:02.34 (32.50)     1:36.50 (34.16)     2:09.55 (33.05)
  5 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:07.65    2:10.17        
                  29.56     1:02.50 (32.94)     1:36.88 (34.38)     2:10.17 (33.29)
  6 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          2:07.50    2:10.24        
                  30.10     1:02.64 (32.54)     1:36.56 (33.92)     2:10.24 (33.68)
  7 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:11.24    2:13.21        
                  31.20     1:04.58 (33.38)     1:38.51 (33.93)     2:13.21 (34.70)
  8 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:09.68    2:13.23        
                  31.43     1:05.10 (33.67)     1:39.78 (34.68)     2:13.23 (33.45)
  9 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          2:08.11    2:13.45        
                  30.66     1:03.45 (32.79)     1:38.17 (34.72)     2:13.45 (35.28)
 10 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR              2:10.84    2:16.17        
                  30.81     1:06.05 (35.24)     1:40.58 (34.53)     2:16.17 (35.59)
 11 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Twisters-MR          2:10.83    2:16.59        
                  31.70     1:05.80 (34.10)     1:41.48 (35.68)     2:16.59 (35.11)
 12 Diaz, David               16 MAD-MR               2:24.00    2:18.21        
                  30.78     1:05.39 (34.61)     1:43.09 (37.70)     2:18.21 (35.12)
 13 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              2:11.59    2:18.31        
                  30.51     1:05.51 (35.00)     1:41.89 (36.38)     2:18.31 (36.42)
 14 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR          2:15.33    2:18.59        
                  32.02     1:06.85 (34.83)     1:43.37 (36.52)     2:18.59 (35.22)
 15 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          2:16.24    2:20.90        
                  30.99     1:06.25 (35.26)     1:44.24 (37.99)     2:20.90 (36.66)
 16 Feliz, Angel              19 Los Fenix            2:19.83    2:21.26        
                  31.84     1:07.47 (35.63)     1:45.59 (38.12)     2:21.26 (35.67)
 17 Frith, Gustavo            15 Marlins              2:18.14    2:23.35        
                  31.05     1:07.34 (36.29)     1:47.58 (40.24)     2:23.35 (35.77)
 18 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR          2:29.83    2:25.14        
                  33.47     1:09.89 (36.42)     1:47.64 (37.75)     2:25.14 (37.50)
 19 Duran, Gabriel            18 Paraiso              2:19.09    2:27.69        
                  31.15     1:07.48 (36.33)     1:47.74 (40.26)     2:27.69 (39.95)
 20 Reilly, Dean              16 Twisters-MR          2:23.28    2:27.73        
                  33.12     1:10.11 (36.99)     1:49.51 (39.40)     2:27.73 (38.22)
 21 Nuņez, Bryan              16 Paraiso              2:38.99    2:28.54        
                  31.33     1:08.30 (36.97)     1:48.97 (40.67)     2:28.54 (39.57)
 22 Torres, Michael S         15 RedTails-MR          2:17.09    2:28.80        
                  31.58     1:09.27 (37.69)     1:49.87 (40.60)     2:28.80 (38.93)
 23 Strong, Robinson          16 RedTails-MR          2:24.55    2:29.14        
                  32.12     1:09.21 (37.09)     1:49.22 (40.01)     2:29.14 (39.92)
 24 Rodriguez, Jose M         15 APEX-MR              2:30.62    2:34.50        
                  35.76     1:15.95 (40.19)     1:55.93 (39.98)     2:34.50 (38.57)
 25 Fuentes, Didier           18 Marlins              2:38.99    2:35.21        
                  35.10     1:14.19 (39.09)     1:56.87 (42.68)     2:35.21 (38.34)
 26 Jimenez, Cesar            16 Paraiso              2:47.60    2:36.14        
                  35.98     1:15.92 (39.94)     1:57.57 (41.65)     2:36.14 (38.57)
 27 Wasner, Evan I            16 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:38.90        
                  37.12     1:17.75 (40.63)     1:59.41 (41.66)     2:38.90 (39.49)
 28 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR          2:35.78    2:42.49        
                  33.90                             1:58.71 ( )     2:42.49 (43.78)
 29 Pariagua, Michael N       16 RedTails-MR               NT    2:44.18        
                                1:15.87 ( )     2:03.06 (47.19)     2:44.18 (41.12)
 30 Szkolnicki, Mark          15 APEX-MR              2:41.85    2:44.41        
                  37.19     1:19.06 (41.87)     2:02.86 (43.80)     2:44.41 (41.55)
 31 Ferreira, Angel           15 Los Fenix            2:52.63    2:44.95        
                                1:19.01 ( )     2:04.20 (45.19)     2:44.95 (40.75)
 32 Diaz, Jorge Manuel        16 Gurabito             2:44.89    2:46.68        
                  35.34     1:17.71 (42.37)     2:03.62 (45.91)     2:46.68 (43.06)
 33 Morillo, Esteban          15 Marlins              2:38.99    2:56.37        
                  37.89     1:23.58 (45.69)     2:12.07 (48.49)     2:56.37 (44.30)
 34 De la Rosa, Roman         16 Campo Club           2:38.99    3:05.50        
                  36.38     1:21.86 (45.48)     2:14.28 (52.42)     3:05.50 (51.22)
 35 Veras, Leudy A            15 RedTails-MR          2:50.65    3:10.34        
                  37.75   3:10.31 (2:32.56)      3:10.34 (0.03)                    
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          1:02.88    1:06.39        
                  32.49     1:06.39 (33.90)                                        
  2 De la Rosa, Oliver        16 Marlins              1:05.43    1:06.71        
                  33.61     1:06.71 (33.10)                                        
  3 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          1:03.28    1:06.86        
                  32.09     1:06.86 (34.77)                                        
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:05.32    1:07.32        
                  33.30     1:07.32 (34.02)                                        
  5 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          1:02.97    1:07.55        
                  32.92     1:07.55 (34.63)                                        
  6 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          1:03.90    1:08.21        
                  33.16     1:08.21 (35.05)                                        
  7 Peralta, Ramon E          16 APEX-MR              1:05.41    1:09.41        
                  33.80     1:09.41 (35.61)                                        
  8 Feliz, Angel              19 Los Fenix            1:08.50    1:10.12        
                  34.91     1:10.12 (35.21)                                        
  9 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:11.34        
                  35.37     1:11.34 (35.97)                                        
 10 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          1:09.13    1:11.72        
                  34.44     1:11.72 (37.28)                                        
 11 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Twisters-MR          1:04.64    1:12.31        
                  35.08     1:12.31 (37.23)                                        
 12 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR          1:14.61    1:12.91        
                  35.70     1:12.91 (37.21)                                        
 13 Duran, Gabriel            18 Paraiso              1:16.03    1:15.54        
                  35.24     1:15.54 (40.30)                                        
 14 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              1:11.16    1:17.18        
                  37.80     1:17.18 (39.38)                                        
 15 Sacchetti, Frank C        15 Twisters-MR          1:20.08    1:17.97        
                  37.66     1:17.97 (40.31)                                        
 16 Torres, Michael S         15 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:18.17        
 17 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR          1:21.18    1:22.75        
                  40.70     1:22.75 (42.05)                                        
 18 Marion, Daniel            17 Estrellas Marina     1:31.99    1:22.94        
                  40.40     1:22.94 (42.54)                                        
 19 Park, Jin W               17 Twisters-MR          1:16.03    1:23.04        
                  41.00     1:23.04 (42.04)                                        
 20 Wasner, Evan I            16 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:23.78        
                  42.46     1:23.78 (41.32)                                        
 21 Zhivkov, Panio G          15 APEX-MR              1:19.03    1:23.82        
                  41.10     1:23.82 (42.72)                                        
 22 Nuņez, Bryan              16 Paraiso              1:31.99    1:24.36        
                  43.29     1:24.36 (41.07)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Cesar            16 Paraiso              1:31.15    1:27.24        
                  42.92     1:27.24 (44.32)                                        
 24 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          1:29.36    1:31.32        
 25 Veras, Leudy A            15 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:33.56        
 26 Szkolnicki, Mark          15 APEX-MR              1:30.21    1:34.02        
                  45.70     1:34.02 (48.32)                                        
 27 Bencosme, Luis Miguel     15 Academia Deporti     1:41.99    1:40.04        
                  45.60     1:40.04 (54.44)                                        
 28 De la Rosa, Roman         16 Campo Club           1:31.99    1:43.13        
                  49.03     1:43.13 (54.10)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:17.00    2:23.36        
                  34.03     1:10.03 (36.00)     1:47.47 (37.44)     2:23.36 (35.89)
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:18.65    2:24.14        
                  34.44     1:10.74 (36.30)     1:48.53 (37.79)     2:24.14 (35.61)
  3 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          2:17.27    2:25.83        
                  34.13     1:10.23 (36.10)     1:48.07 (37.84)     2:25.83 (37.76)
  4 De la Rosa, Oliver        16 Marlins              2:22.39    2:26.22        
                  34.81     1:11.95 (37.14)     1:49.76 (37.81)     2:26.22 (36.46)
  5 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          2:24.56    2:26.56        
                  33.62     1:10.79 (37.17)     1:48.82 (38.03)     2:26.56 (37.74)
  6 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.36    2:29.48        
                  35.48     1:13.61 (38.13)     1:51.22 (37.61)     2:29.48 (38.26)
  7 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:26.21    2:34.10        
                  35.84     1:14.65 (38.81)     1:54.06 (39.41)     2:34.10 (40.04)
  8 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          2:32.67    2:39.07        
                                1:16.63 ( )     1:58.80 (42.17)     2:39.07 (40.27)
  9 Benjamin, Cristopher      16 Paraiso              2:35.60    2:39.15        
                  34.60     1:14.23 (39.63)     1:56.70 (42.47)     2:39.15 (42.45)
 10 Feliz, Angel              19 Los Fenix            2:33.30    2:39.23        
                  38.54     1:19.05 (40.51)     2:00.87 (41.82)     2:39.23 (38.36)
 11 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               2:36.05    2:46.05        
                  39.30     1:21.14 (41.84)     2:03.48 (42.34)     2:46.05 (42.57)
 12 Portes, Miguel A.         17 Paraiso              2:57.99    2:46.57        
                  40.12     1:22.04 (41.92)     2:04.74 (42.70)     2:46.57 (41.83)
 13 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          2:31.66    2:48.24        
                  38.39     1:20.59 (42.20)     2:04.81 (44.22)     2:48.24 (43.43)
 14 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              2:35.26    2:51.72        
                  40.86     1:25.13 (44.27)     2:08.98 (43.85)     2:51.72 (42.74)
 15 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              2:34.87    2:52.75        
                  38.98     1:22.36 (43.38)     2:08.51 (46.15)     2:52.75 (44.24)
 16 Hernandez, Jason          18 NFS-MR               2:39.13    2:54.97        
                  40.17     1:23.46 (43.29)     2:10.45 (46.99)     2:54.97 (44.52)
 17 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR               2:33.55    2:55.47        
                  41.25     1:25.35 (44.10)     2:09.98 (44.63)     2:55.47 (45.49)
 18 Duran, Gabriel            18 Paraiso              2:54.88    2:57.72        
                  36.05     1:18.87 (42.82)     2:08.75 (49.88)     2:57.72 (48.97)
 19 Park, Jin W               17 Twisters-MR          2:42.98    3:07.14        
                  40.54     1:24.54 (44.00)   3:07.14 (1:42.60)                    
 20 Zhivkov, Panio G          15 APEX-MR              2:52.77    3:08.50        
                                1:33.89 ( )     2:22.38 (48.49)     3:08.50 (46.12)
 21 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               3:14.45    3:12.28        
                  46.29     1:35.10 (48.81)     2:24.37 (49.27)     3:12.28 (47.91)
 22 Szkolnicki, Mark          15 APEX-MR              3:12.63    3:22.88        
                  47.14     1:37.83 (50.69)     2:30.80 (52.97)     3:22.88 (52.08)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:12.19        
                  34.21     1:12.19 (37.98)                                        
  2 Diaz, David               16 MAD-MR               1:13.00    1:13.24        
                  34.91     1:13.24 (38.33)                                        
  3 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          1:22.62    1:18.28        
                  37.36     1:18.28 (40.92)                                        
  4 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          1:15.99    1:19.17        
                  36.91     1:19.17 (42.26)                                        
  5 Portes, Miguel A.         17 Paraiso              1:19.48    1:19.82        
                  38.08     1:19.82 (41.74)                                        
  6 Martinez, Keannu C        16 Twisters-MR          1:17.12    1:20.01        
                  38.08     1:20.01 (41.93)                                        
  7 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          1:18.53    1:20.48        
                  38.47     1:20.48 (42.01)                                        
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Twisters-MR          1:15.25    1:22.64        
                  38.96     1:22.64 (43.68)                                        
  9 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR          1:22.14    1:23.61        
                  40.39     1:23.61 (43.22)                                        
 10 Park, Jin W               17 Twisters-MR          1:16.51    1:23.84        
                  38.24     1:23.84 (45.60)                                        
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:24.68        
                  39.82     1:24.68 (44.86)                                        
 12 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR               1:17.68    1:24.90        
                  40.97     1:24.90 (43.93)                                        
 13 Strong, Robinson          16 RedTails-MR          1:18.29    1:25.41        
                  40.57     1:25.41 (44.84)                                        
 14 Shaw, Maliek              18 NFS-MR               1:19.24    1:26.02        
 15 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           1:14.39    1:26.23        
                  40.01     1:26.23 (46.22)                                        
 16 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              1:19.61    1:26.70        
                  40.26     1:26.70 (46.44)                                        
 17 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR               NT    1:27.17        
                  42.32     1:27.17 (44.85)                                        
 18 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR          1:22.24    1:27.22        
                  40.50     1:27.22 (46.72)                                        
 19 Marion, Daniel            17 Estrellas Marina     1:41.99    1:28.51        
                  42.35     1:28.51 (46.16)                                        
 20 Nuņez, Bryan              16 Paraiso              1:41.99    1:28.68        
                  41.24     1:28.68 (47.44)                                        
 21 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR          1:25.82    1:29.83        
                  42.32     1:29.83 (47.51)                                        
 22 Frith, Gustavo            15 Marlins              1:23.92    1:29.96        
                  41.10     1:29.96 (48.86)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Cesar            16 Paraiso              1:29.55    1:30.58        
                  41.12     1:30.58 (49.46)                                        
 24 Diaz, Jorge Manuel        16 Gurabito             1:41.99    1:32.69        
                  44.16     1:32.69 (48.53)                                        
 25 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR               1:39.28    1:32.87        
                  42.15     1:32.87 (50.72)                                        
 26 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               1:31.55    1:33.48        
                  45.14     1:33.48 (48.34)                                        
 27 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          1:26.97    1:33.76        
                  43.57     1:33.76 (50.19)                                        
 28 Zhivkov, Panio G          15 APEX-MR              1:27.70    1:33.81        
                  42.71     1:33.81 (51.10)                                        
 29 Wasner, Evan I            16 Twisters-MR          1:30.68    1:33.99        
                  44.95     1:33.99 (49.04)                                        
 30 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               1:33.45    1:35.45        
                  45.36     1:35.45 (50.09)                                        
 31 Ferreira, Angel           15 Los Fenix            1:40.20    1:36.55        
                  44.41     1:36.55 (52.14)                                        
 32 De la Rosa, Roman         16 Campo Club           1:41.99    1:37.47        
                  44.56     1:37.47 (52.91)                                        
 33 Veras, Leudy A            15 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:44.71        
                  47.95     1:44.71 (56.76)                                        
 34 Szkolnicki, Mark          15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:50.26        
                  49.72   1:50.26 (1:00.54)                                        
 35 Bencosme, Luis Miguel     15 Academia Deporti     1:49.12    1:54.64        
                  54.00   1:54.64 (1:00.64)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:33.07    2:45.73        
                  37.28     1:18.66 (41.38)     2:02.34 (43.68)     2:45.73 (43.39)
  2 Diaz, David               16 MAD-MR               2:52.00    2:49.72        
                  37.62     1:21.33 (43.71)     2:07.37 (46.04)     2:49.72 (42.35)
  3 Portes, Miguel A.         17 Paraiso              2:52.03    2:52.02        
                  38.46     1:22.06 (43.60)     2:07.41 (45.35)     2:52.02 (44.61)
  4 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          2:47.90    2:54.57        
                  38.92     1:22.89 (43.97)     2:09.14 (46.25)     2:54.57 (45.43)
  5 Benjamin, Cristopher      16 Paraiso              2:48.58    3:00.78        
                  35.49     1:19.04 (43.55)     2:08.78 (49.74)     3:00.78 (52.00)
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:47.92    3:01.95        
                  42.73     1:28.50 (45.77)     2:16.83 (48.33)     3:01.95 (45.12)
  7 Park, Jin W               17 Twisters-MR          2:45.67    3:02.67        
                  40.06     1:24.99 (44.93)     2:13.99 (49.00)     3:02.67 (48.68)
  8 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR               NT    3:02.75        
                  43.04     1:28.68 (45.64)     2:16.27 (47.59)     3:02.75 (46.48)
  9 Strong, Robinson          16 RedTails-MR          2:54.64    3:08.85        
                  42.33     1:30.27 (47.94)     2:20.93 (50.66)     3:08.85 (47.92)
 10 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              2:53.01    3:15.23        
                  42.93     1:32.47 (49.54)     2:25.84 (53.37)     3:15.23 (49.39)
 11 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR          3:15.88    3:17.96        
                  42.33     1:31.45 (49.12)     2:24.62 (53.17)     3:17.96 (53.34)
 12 Nuņez, Bryan              16 Paraiso              3:15.99    3:19.53        
                  43.69     1:35.20 (51.51)     2:28.60 (53.40)     3:19.53 (50.93)
 13 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          3:08.34    3:24.39        
                  45.76     1:36.96 (51.20)     2:32.66 (55.70)     3:24.39 (51.73)
 14 Frith, Gustavo            15 Marlins              3:09.61    3:27.48        
                  45.11     1:39.79 (54.68)     2:35.86 (56.07)     3:27.48 (51.62)
 15 Jimenez, Cesar            16 Paraiso              3:16.61    3:30.33        
                  43.11     1:37.38 (54.27)     2:35.61 (58.23)     3:30.33 (54.72)
 16 Ferreira, Angel           15 Los Fenix            3:15.99    3:34.18        
                  47.00     1:41.57 (54.57)     2:40.49 (58.92)     3:34.18 (53.69)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:01.94    1:03.40        
                  29.66     1:03.40 (33.74)                                        
  1 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          1:02.53    1:03.40        
                  29.71     1:03.40 (33.69)                                        
  3 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           1:03.50    1:05.20        
                  30.58     1:05.20 (34.62)                                        
  4 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          1:04.93    1:05.80        
                  30.26     1:05.80 (35.54)                                        
  5 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          1:04.47    1:05.87        
                  30.87     1:05.87 (35.00)                                        
  5 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.17    1:05.87        
                  31.40     1:05.87 (34.47)                                        
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.12    1:05.98        
                  30.78     1:05.98 (35.20)                                        
  8 Diaz, David               16 MAD-MR               1:05.00    1:06.75        
                  32.18     1:06.75 (34.57)                                        
  9 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR          1:07.78    1:07.02        
                  30.39     1:07.02 (36.63)                                        
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Twisters-MR          1:02.03    1:07.79        
                  31.49     1:07.79 (36.30)                                        
 11 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          1:06.91    1:09.46        
                  31.45     1:09.46 (38.01)                                        
 12 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          1:06.20    1:10.15        
                  32.80     1:10.15 (37.35)                                        
 13 Feliz, Angel              19 Los Fenix            1:11.16    1:10.56        
                  32.63     1:10.56 (37.93)                                        
 13 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              1:07.59    1:10.56        
                  33.27     1:10.56 (37.29)                                        
 15 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR          1:10.31    1:10.65        
                  33.81     1:10.65 (36.84)                                        
 16 De la Rosa, Oliver        16 Marlins              1:08.40    1:13.66        
                  33.69     1:13.66 (39.97)                                        
 17 Sacchetti, Frank C        15 Twisters-MR          1:15.77    1:13.71        
                  34.43     1:13.71 (39.28)                                        
 18 Torres, Michael S         15 RedTails-MR          1:06.09    1:14.05        
                  31.71     1:14.05 (42.34)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Jose M         15 APEX-MR              1:14.69    1:14.12        
 20 Pariagua, Michael N       16 RedTails-MR               NT    1:17.97        
                  33.64     1:17.97 (44.33)                                        
 21 Park, Jin W               17 Twisters-MR          1:13.89    1:21.37        
                  37.22     1:21.37 (44.15)                                        
 22 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR          1:14.57    1:21.70        
                  35.58     1:21.70 (46.12)                                        
 23 Zhivkov, Ivan G           17 APEX-MR              1:09.96    1:22.30        
                  36.05     1:22.30 (46.25)                                        
 24 Strong, Robinson          16 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:23.24        
                  38.29     1:23.24 (44.95)                                        
 25 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR          1:25.42    1:25.50        
                  35.79     1:25.50 (49.71)                                        
 26 Diaz, Jorge Manuel        16 Gurabito             1:23.99    1:30.04        
                  38.96     1:30.04 (51.08)                                        
 27 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR          1:16.00    1:30.71        
                  34.70     1:30.71 (56.01)                                        
 28 Veras, Leudy A            15 RedTails-MR          1:26.38    1:33.74        
                  40.16     1:33.74 (53.58)                                        
 29 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          1:33.15    1:38.97        
                  41.39     1:38.97 (57.58)                                        
 30 Szkolnicki, Mark          15 APEX-MR              1:32.19    1:39.32        
                  45.38     1:39.32 (53.94)                                        
 31 Fuentes, Didier           18 Marlins              1:23.99    1:47.94        
                  39.71   1:47.94 (1:08.23)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:20.94    2:23.04        
                  32.40     1:08.11 (35.71)     1:45.89 (37.78)     2:23.04 (37.15)
  2 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Twisters-MR          2:17.00    2:25.87        
                  32.88     1:09.16 (36.28)     1:47.78 (38.62)     2:25.87 (38.09)
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:19.14    2:27.94        
                  32.75     1:10.34 (37.59)     1:47.46 (37.12)     2:27.94 (40.48)
  4 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          2:21.37    2:32.90        
                  32.71     1:10.10 (37.39)     1:52.68 (42.58)     2:32.90 (40.22)
  5 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:23.34    2:38.19        
                  33.75     1:13.09 (39.34)     1:56.15 (43.06)     2:38.19 (42.04)
  6 Hernandez, Jason          18 NFS-MR               2:23.73    2:41.08        
                  34.04     1:14.25 (40.21)     1:55.84 (41.59)     2:41.08 (45.24)
  7 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR               2:33.74    2:49.44        
                  37.14     1:19.21 (42.07)     2:09.26 (50.05)     2:49.44 (40.18)
  8 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          2:27.47    2:49.65        
                  31.87     1:12.06 (40.19)     1:59.45 (47.39)     2:49.65 (50.20)
  9 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR               2:46.29    2:50.92        
                  35.08     1:16.46 (41.38)     2:03.11 (46.65)     2:50.92 (47.81)
 10 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               2:31.10    2:51.45        
                  35.00     1:18.65 (43.65)     2:04.24 (45.59)     2:51.45 (47.21)
 11 Torres, Michael S         15 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:57.24        
                  37.12     1:22.52 (45.40)     2:11.16 (48.64)     2:57.24 (46.08)
 12 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                    NT    3:24.31        
                  44.91     1:37.52 (52.61)     2:33.95 (56.43)     3:24.31 (50.36)
 13 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               3:09.30    3:42.40        
                  42.84     1:38.29 (55.45)   2:40.86 (1:02.57)   3:42.40 (1:01.54)
 14 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR               2:38.38    3:44.15        
                  40.21     1:29.67 (49.46)   2:36.76 (1:07.09)   3:44.15 (1:07.39)
 -- Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.89     1:46.77 (59.88)   2:58.71 (1:11.94)        DQ (1:09.85)
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          2:19.71    2:24.58        
                  29.75     1:08.67 (38.92)     1:49.96 (41.29)     2:24.58 (34.62)
  1 Barbosa, Larry S          16 Twisters-MR          2:18.19    2:24.58        
                  30.86     1:08.21 (37.35)     1:51.68 (43.47)     2:24.58 (32.90)
  3 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          2:22.05    2:25.64        
                  30.18     1:06.99 (36.81)     1:51.37 (44.38)     2:25.64 (34.27)
  4 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          2:27.27    2:27.46        
                  29.47     1:05.08 (35.61)     1:53.54 (48.46)     2:27.46 (33.92)
  5 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR          2:26.52    2:27.68        
                  30.78     1:08.70 (37.92)     1:53.70 (45.00)     2:27.68 (33.98)
  6 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:23.55    2:28.31        
                  31.90     1:08.52 (36.62)     1:55.59 (47.07)     2:28.31 (32.72)
  7 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:24.97    2:28.35        
                  31.08     1:09.81 (38.73)     1:54.82 (45.01)     2:28.35 (33.53)
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:24.63    2:28.95        
                  31.21     1:08.31 (37.10)     1:54.95 (46.64)     2:28.95 (34.00)
  9 Portes, Miguel A.         17 Paraiso              2:34.83    2:31.77        
                  33.73     1:15.96 (42.23)     1:59.77 (43.81)     2:31.77 (32.00)
 10 Diaz, David               16 MAD-MR               2:30.00    2:32.24        
                  30.72     1:13.47 (42.75)     1:55.58 (42.11)     2:32.24 (36.66)
 11 De la Rosa, Oliver        16 Marlins              2:34.98    2:32.75        
                  31.88     1:07.95 (36.07)     1:58.58 (50.63)     2:32.75 (34.17)
 12 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:20.94    2:33.30        
                  32.48     1:11.55 (39.07)     1:58.41 (46.86)     2:33.30 (34.89)
 13 Benjamin, Cristopher      16 Paraiso              2:27.04    2:34.09        
                  29.87     1:08.39 (38.52)     1:56.73 (48.34)     2:34.09 (37.36)
 14 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          2:32.83    2:34.31        
                  31.82     1:12.17 (40.35)     1:57.02 (44.85)     2:34.31 (37.29)
 15 Martinez, Keannu C        16 Twisters-MR          2:30.16    2:36.44        
                  32.29     1:13.72 (41.43)     1:58.49 (44.77)     2:36.44 (37.95)
 16 Feliz, Angel              19 Los Fenix            2:40.37    2:38.09        
                  31.44     1:10.07 (38.63)     2:00.61 (50.54)     2:38.09 (37.48)
 17 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR               2:26.19    2:38.74        
                  30.10     1:13.39 (43.29)     2:05.47 (52.08)     2:38.74 (33.27)
 18 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          2:33.33    2:38.85        
                  30.75     1:10.02 (39.27)     1:57.99 (47.97)     2:38.85 (40.86)
 19 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR          2:38.22    2:38.91        
                  32.04     1:14.58 (42.54)     2:02.54 (47.96)     2:38.91 (36.37)
 20 Strong, Robinson          16 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:42.31        
                  31.55     1:16.61 (45.06)     2:08.90 (52.29)     2:42.31 (33.41)
 21 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR          2:38.71    2:42.48        
                  31.29     1:12.63 (41.34)     2:03.28 (50.65)     2:42.48 (39.20)
 22 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR               2:28.88    2:43.42        
                  32.58     1:16.04 (43.46)     2:05.73 (49.69)     2:43.42 (37.69)
 23 Torres, Michael S         15 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:45.38        
                  33.39     1:15.73 (42.34)     2:03.46 (47.73)     2:45.38 (41.92)
 24 Hernandez, Jason          18 NFS-MR               2:35.69    2:45.53        
                  31.78     1:15.09 (43.31)     2:07.92 (52.83)     2:45.53 (37.61)
 25 Shaw, Maliek              18 NFS-MR               2:40.42    2:45.85        
                  33.84     1:18.59 (44.75)     2:06.49 (47.90)     2:45.85 (39.36)
 26 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR          2:41.86    2:47.18        
                  34.72     1:16.50 (41.78)     2:09.04 (52.54)     2:47.18 (38.14)
 27 Rodriguez, Jose M         15 APEX-MR              3:01.18    2:48.99        
 28 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR               2:32.45    2:51.25        
                  34.17     1:17.29 (43.12)     2:13.10 (55.81)     2:51.25 (38.15)
 29 Lee, Marc A               17 APEX-MR              2:37.10    2:51.67        
                  31.83     1:14.76 (42.93)   2:15.43 (1:00.67)     2:51.67 (36.24)
 30 Park, Jin W               17 Twisters-MR          2:36.12    2:52.49        
                  35.16     1:21.61 (46.45)     2:09.80 (48.19)     2:52.49 (42.69)
 31 Nuņez, Bryan              16 Paraiso              3:00.99    2:56.86        
 32 Frith, Gustavo            15 Marlins              3:00.66    2:57.55        
                  32.33     1:20.80 (48.47)     2:15.58 (54.78)     2:57.55 (41.97)
 33 Jimenez, Cesar            16 Paraiso              3:00.99    2:58.68        
                  36.19     1:25.11 (48.92)     2:23.07 (57.96)     2:58.68 (35.61)
 34 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR          2:59.27    3:01.22        
                  33.51     1:20.96 (47.45)     2:14.11 (53.15)     3:01.22 (47.11)
 35 Fuentes, Didier           18 Marlins              3:00.99    3:02.19        
                  37.29     1:25.31 (48.02)     2:17.82 (52.51)     3:02.19 (44.37)
 36 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR               3:03.60    3:02.67        
                  40.52     1:30.40 (49.88)     2:24.66 (54.26)     3:02.67 (38.01)
 37 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR               3:04.46    3:06.61        
                  39.27     1:27.94 (48.67)     2:22.36 (54.42)     3:06.61 (44.25)
 38 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:07.94        
                  39.26     1:30.20 (50.94)     2:23.83 (53.63)     3:07.94 (44.11)
 39 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               3:07.22    3:17.32        
                  37.14                             2:30.37 ( )     3:17.32 (46.95)
 40 De la Rosa, Roman         16 Campo Club           3:00.99    3:30.25        
                  34.93     1:22.49 (47.56)     2:17.23 (54.74)   3:30.25 (1:13.02)
 
Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:49.48    3:56.42        
                  27.98       58.49 (58.49)     1:26.76 (28.27)     1:57.53 (59.04)
        2:25.75 (28.22)     2:57.10 (59.57)     3:25.83 (28.73)     3:56.42 (59.32)
  2 Los Dorados del Club Paraiso  'A'                      NT    4:07.80        
                  29.15       59.65 (59.65)                         1:14.86 (15.21)
        1:27.42 (12.56)     1:58.34 (43.48)   3:32.64 (1:34.30)   4:07.80 (2:09.46)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:00.09    4:08.96        
                  28.23       59.64 (59.64)     1:29.16 (29.52)   2:03.02 (1:03.38)
        2:34.48 (31.46)   3:11.04 (1:08.02)     3:38.55 (27.51)     4:08.96 (57.92)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:04.56    4:13.03        
                  29.93   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:33.60 (31.20)   2:07.26 (1:04.86)
        2:37.49 (30.23)   3:10.13 (1:02.87)     3:39.27 (29.14)   4:13.03 (1:02.90)
  5 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                             NT    4:17.08        
                  29.86   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:33.42 (30.57)   2:08.94 (1:06.09)
        2:40.48 (31.54)   3:15.51 (1:06.57)     3:43.51 (28.00)   4:17.08 (1:01.57)
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    4:19.67        
                  29.08   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:32.94 (32.02)   2:11.88 (1:10.96)
        2:41.18 (29.30)   3:14.87 (1:02.99)     3:44.62 (29.75)   4:19.67 (1:04.80)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    4:13.28    4:25.69        
                  31.68   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:39.54 (32.56)   2:15.83 (1:08.85)
        2:47.60 (31.77)   3:22.39 (1:06.56)     3:52.46 (30.07)   4:25.69 (1:03.30)
  8 Marlins de Arroyo Hondo  'A'                           NT    4:26.37        
                  30.06   1:01.53 (1:01.53)                         1:22.81 (21.28)
        1:34.72 (11.91)     2:09.67 (46.86)   3:54.56 (1:44.89)   4:26.37 (2:16.70)
 
Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.15    4:25.45        
                  32.89   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:42.84 (34.81)   2:21.95 (1:13.92)
        2:52.68 (30.73)   3:28.33 (1:06.38)     3:55.88 (27.55)     4:25.45 (57.12)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:25.09    4:38.00        
                  32.23   1:06.33 (1:06.33)     1:45.47 (39.14)   2:30.49 (1:24.16)
                            2:46.50 (16.01)   4:05.33 (1:18.83)   4:38.00 (1:51.50)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:26.41    4:38.18        
                  34.97   1:12.43 (1:12.43)                         1:31.89 (19.46)
        1:49.68 (17.79)   2:34.16 (1:02.27)   4:08.02 (1:33.86)   4:38.18 (2:04.02)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    4:40.44    4:51.95        
                  38.91   1:20.10 (1:20.10)                         1:35.28 (15.18)
        1:58.35 (23.07)   2:42.72 (1:07.44)   4:19.15 (1:36.43)   4:51.95 (2:09.23)
  5 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                             NT    4:53.43        
                  35.78   1:14.96 (1:14.96)                         1:32.45 (17.49)
        1:56.90 (24.45)   2:43.09 (1:10.64)   4:21.15 (1:38.06)   4:53.43 (2:10.34)
  6 Los Dorados del Club Paraiso  'A'                      NT    4:55.53        
                  36.80   1:17.99 (1:17.99)                         1:33.49 (15.50)
        1:56.79 (23.30)   2:38.91 (1:05.42)   4:17.86 (1:38.95)   4:55.53 (2:16.62)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:20.26    5:02.34        
                  41.11   1:25.37 (1:25.37)     2:07.29 (41.92)   2:54.78 (1:29.41)
        3:25.34 (30.56)   4:02.69 (1:07.91)     4:30.16 (27.47)     5:02.34 (59.65)
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    5:09.26        
                  37.14   1:18.52 (1:18.52)                         1:35.30 (16.78)
        1:57.85 (22.55)   2:43.64 (1:08.34)   4:30.39 (1:46.75)   5:09.26 (2:25.62)
  9 Marlins de Arroyo Hondo  'A'                           NT    5:19.74        
                  34.00   1:09.33 (1:09.33)                         1:31.37 (22.04)
        1:53.39 (22.02)   2:46.94 (1:15.57)   4:40.25 (1:53.31)   5:19.74 (2:32.80)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       4:40.90    5:42.58        
                  40.74   1:25.82 (1:25.82)     2:05.76 (39.94)   2:51.47 (1:25.65)
        3:29.86 (38.39)   4:24.50 (1:33.03)     4:59.10 (34.60)   5:42.58 (1:18.08)