3rd Annual OWA Cup - 2/7/2009 to 2/8/2009                   

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M      6 LBA-MR                 20.34      20.95        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR    19.39      21.04        
  3 Maggio, Charlotte G        5 OWA-MR                 28.92      24.33        
  4 Milrod, Maya L             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.14      24.42        
  5 Riter, Anna M              6 Bscat-MR               22.93      25.26        
  6 McNicholas, Olivia         6 OWA-MR                 26.17      26.05        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe            6 Bluefish-MR            20.70      21.27        
                  21.27           21.27 ( )                                        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR    22.56      24.04        
                  24.77           24.04 ( )                                        
  3 Riter, Anna M              6 Bscat-MR               25.79      24.77        
  4 Stanford, Catherine M      6 LBA-MR                 34.45      26.00        
                  26.34           26.00 ( )                                        
  5 Maggio, Charlotte G        5 OWA-MR                 30.13      26.95        
                  26.95           26.95 ( )                                        
  6 McNicholas, Olivia         6 OWA-MR                 29.16      27.57        
                  27.57           27.57 ( )                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR    31.69      30.06        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M      6 LBA-MR                 27.85      30.68        
  3 Milrod, Maya L             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.51      34.93        
  4 McNicholas, Olivia         6 OWA-MR                 35.00      39.06        
  5 Maggio, Charlotte G        5 OWA-MR                 40.00      40.76        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                 39.22      39.75        
  2 Hughes, Nicole G           7 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      46.22        
  3 Dai, Annie                 7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.34        
  4 Starkey, Brooke            7 Bluefish-MR            45.31      50.33        
  5 Pestcoe, Leandre B         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.02      50.93        
  6 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.26      51.30        
  7 Scanlon, Kathleen          7 Bluefish-MR          1:03.21      53.60        
  8 Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR         53.81      54.38        
  9 Croutier, Kerri L          7 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      54.58        
 10 Milrod, Maya L             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.60      54.96        
 11 Wang, Lynne                7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      56.76        
 12 Riter, Anna M              6 Bscat-MR               56.46      59.17        
 13 Kavanagh, Anna             7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.31        
 14 DeNapoli, Juliet F         7 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.76        
 15 Skarren, Kaley             7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.72        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                 48.33      47.80        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn            7 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      50.24        
  3 Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR         58.04      52.88        
  4 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.87      56.81        
  5 Riter, Anna M              6 Bscat-MR             1:02.13      59.40        
  6 Farrell, Katherine         7 LBA-MR                 59.46      59.73        
  7 DeNapoli, Juliet F         7 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:00.82        
  8 Canner, Jillian            7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.12        
  9 Croutier, Kerri L          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:05.65        
 -- Mcgovern, Emma             7 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                 49.89      51.74        
  2 Starkey, Brooke            7 Bluefish-MR          1:08.75      53.03        
  3 Hughes, Nicole G           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:02.21        
  4 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.73    1:03.17        
  5 Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.01    1:07.05        
  6 Dai, Annie                 7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:11.20        
  7 Scanlon, Kathleen          7 Bluefish-MR          1:16.54    1:15.91        
  8 Croutier, Kerri L          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:17.33        
  9 Wang, Lynne                7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:36.36        
 -- Skarren, Kaley             7 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe            6 Bluefish-MR            23.45      21.23        
  2 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                 20.27      21.32        
  3 Mcgovern, Emma             7 LBA-MR                 40.00      24.47        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR    23.21      26.02        
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn            7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      26.89        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M      6 LBA-MR                 25.45      27.04        
  7 Canner, Jillian            7 LBA-MR                 29.87      29.37        
  8 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.88      29.48        
  9 Riter, Anna M              6 Bscat-MR               34.95      32.06        
 10 Maggio, Charlotte G        5 OWA-MR                 33.00      33.41        
 11 Farrell, Katherine         7 LBA-MR                 37.41      33.44        
 12 Croutier, Kerri L          7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      35.33        
 13 DeNapoli, Juliet F         7 WISC-MR                45.00      35.37        
 14 McNicholas, Olivia         6 OWA-MR                 33.00      36.85        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      34.05        
  2 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              36.02      34.34        
  3 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                  36.79      35.63        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K           8 FAST-MR                39.96      37.23        
  5 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                   NT      38.62        
  6 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR         43.78      43.31        
  7 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    43.86      44.37        
  8 Shopovick, Olivia M        8 FAST-MR                45.64      44.55        
  9 Price, Kacie A             8 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      45.07        
 10 Beck, Nicole R             8 North Shore-MR         45.52      45.43        
 11 Victor, Shoshanna R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.47      46.10        
 12 Kavanagh, Ellie            8 LBA-MR                 49.07      48.13        
 13 Bannon, Dylan              8 LBA-MR                 52.39      48.19        
 14 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR                 49.83      48.49        
 15 Gers, Alexandra C          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.02        
 16 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.59      50.13        
 17 Staff, Jordyn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.89      50.54        
 18 Diamond, Lauren H          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.00      51.29        
 19 Fagan, Meredith            8 LBA-MR                 49.62      52.51        
 20 Farrell, Emma T            8 OWA-MR                 58.55      57.44        
 21 McKevitt, Katelyn C        8 WISC-MR              1:20.00      57.61        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      38.80        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                  40.51      39.21        
  3 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              42.01      42.79        
  4 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                   NT      43.79        
  5 Kelly, Rose E              8 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      47.53        
  6 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    47.63      48.06        
  7 Urciuoli, Jane L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.86      49.54        
  8 Beck, Nicole R             8 North Shore-MR         54.80      50.14        
  9 Mackin, Sophie F           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.46      50.20        
 10 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.65      52.71        
 11 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR              57.23      53.86        
 12 Dolan, Colleen E           8 WISC-MR              1:01.85      55.39        
 13 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR               1:02.12      56.77        
 14 Richter, Emily             8 Bscat-MR             1:15.00      58.20        
 15 Farrell, Emma T            8 OWA-MR               1:07.24    1:03.53        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      47.18        
  2 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              45.00      47.44        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    48.10      47.77        
  4 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                  50.87      52.64        
  5 Smith, Jazmine K           8 FAST-MR              1:08.67      52.76        
  6 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                   NT      53.85        
  7 Kavanagh, Ellie            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.51        
  8 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.68    1:00.40        
  9 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR               1:12.25    1:06.52        
 10 Victor, Shoshanna R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00    1:07.20        
 11 Shopovick, Olivia M        8 FAST-MR              1:12.61    1:07.30        
 12 Staff, Jordyn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.00    1:08.35        
 13 Bannon, Dylan              8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:09.70        
 14 Price, Kacie A             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41    1:11.16        
 15 Diamond, Lauren H          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:12.93        
 16 Beck, Nicole R             8 North Shore-MR       1:11.04    1:13.22        
 17 Fagan, Meredith            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:13.48        
 18 Farrell, Emma T            8 OWA-MR               1:13.24    1:15.94        
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn C        8 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.24        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR    40.64      39.76        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                  44.00      40.73        
  3 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      47.36        
  4 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                   NT      50.31        
           541:23:20.00           50.31 ( )                                        
  5 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR    58.87      51.52        
  6 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR              54.73      52.92        
  7 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.73    1:01.53        
  8 Beck, Nicole R             8 North Shore-MR       1:15.24    1:13.17        
  9 Urciuoli, Jane L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.76    1:14.81        
               18:20.00         1:14.81 ( )                                        
 -- Kelly, Rose E              8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
 -- Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR              43.63         DQ        
 -- Dolan, Colleen E           8 WISC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR               30.17      29.31        
  2 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                32.84      30.63        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                32.85      31.20        
  4 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.93      31.40        
  5 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR                 31.81      31.46        
  5 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                32.54      31.46        
  7 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR            31.69      31.47        
  8 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                31.70      31.58        
  9 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                 34.20      31.59        
 10 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                32.28      31.60        
 11 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR            32.16      32.03        
 12 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR            31.69      32.77        
 13 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR              32.35      33.01        
 14 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                  35.00      33.36        
 15 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR         33.23      33.44        
 16 Doyle, Jordyn L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.29      33.58        
 17 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR            32.16      33.60        
 18 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR                 34.77      33.62        
 19 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                 34.33      33.67        
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR                34.15      33.74        
 21 Montes, Cassidy L          9 FAST-MR                35.38      33.81        
 22 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.80      33.85        
 23 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR                 33.65      33.93        
 24 Henry, Julia L            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      33.94        
 25 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                  35.65      34.00        
 26 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                34.98      34.08        
 27 Harvey, Noelle P          10 Bluefish-MR            35.52      34.26        
 28 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.09      34.28        
 29 Zagaja, Grace M            9 Bluefish-MR            33.50      34.29        
 30 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                34.53      34.48        
 31 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR                 36.37      34.55        
 32 Edwards, Kaelyn M          9 HS-MR                  37.00      34.71        
 33 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR         35.92      34.77        
 34 Triscari, Bitsy A         10 Bluefish-MR            37.63      35.01        
 35 Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR         38.86      35.08        
 36 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR         39.65      35.22        
 37 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR                 35.98      35.55        
 38 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR         35.15      35.65        
 39 Schillinger, Ally G       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      35.72        
 40 Owen, Alyssa R             9 HS-MR                  37.93      35.91        
 40 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR         35.18      35.91        
 42 Marsillo, Victoria N       9 HS-MR                  38.64      35.93        
 43 LeClaire, Milly L         10 Bluefish-MR            35.22      36.09        
 44 Larson, Tonianne          10 LBA-MR               1:07.03      36.24        
 44 Klicpera, Samantha K      10 Farmingdale-MR         37.98      36.24        
 46 Winkeler, Michaela C       9 North Shore-MR         36.52      36.35        
 47 Oczos, Gabrielle          10 HS-MR                  36.79      36.68        
 48 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                40.78      36.96        
 49 Curd, Jillian E            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.75      37.18        
 50 Kabbez, Renee T            9 HS-MR                  39.00      37.50        
 51 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.13      37.54        
 52 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.63      37.64        
 53 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR         35.49      37.72        
 54 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR               39.65      37.99        
 55 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR                42.81      38.20        
 56 Yuabov, Esther            10 Aquaflames-MR          43.25      38.39        
 57 Caulfield, Abigail         9 Bluefish-MR            39.90      38.48        
 58 Karim, Nicolette I         9 HS-MR                  38.80      38.52        
 59 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR                 39.72      38.55        
 60 Riverso, Nadia            10 FAST-MR                39.88      38.56        
 61 Wong, Samantha H           9 HS-MR                  41.00      38.59        
 62 Straub, Jessica           10 Bluefish-MR            36.46      38.62        
 63 Pan, Amy                  10 Aquaflames-MR          41.60      39.15        
 64 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR              38.83      39.83        
 65 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.33      40.43        
 66 Bischofberger, Marianne    9 Bluefish-MR            40.97      40.44        
 67 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR              41.90      40.62        
 68 Sheybani, Gabi G           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.94      40.80        
 69 Reilly, Grace A            9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      40.86        
 70 Gallagher, Caitlyn M      10 OWA-MR                 52.50      40.90        
 71 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      41.32        
 72 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR                43.60      42.71        
 73 Kelly, Cara N             10 Bscat-MR               41.29      42.95        
 74 Bongiorno, Olivia         10 Bluefish-MR            43.39      43.77        
 75 Reddy, Neena              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.94      44.15        
 76 Grossman, Jordan           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.35        
 77 Siegel, Blaine             9 LBA-MR                 46.30      44.51        
 78 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR                43.54      45.53        
 79 Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR         41.96      46.13        
 80 Napoli, Nicolette          9 Farmingdale-MR         47.35      46.85        
 81 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR                52.26      47.51        
 82 Meehan, Natalie            9 Bluefish-MR            54.83      49.79        
 83 Goldstein, Freyja L        9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      55.79        
 84 Vilbaum, Hannah           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:01.71        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:06.84    1:05.86 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:05.86 (33.88)                                        
  2 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              1:08.37    1:07.04 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:07.04 (35.09)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:07.98    1:07.23 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:07.23 (35.08)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.30    1:08.21 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.21 (36.05)                                        
  5 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:09.20    1:08.84 JO     
                  33.03     1:08.84 (35.81)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR              1:19.22    1:09.33 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.33 (35.62)                                        
  7 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:10.81    1:09.50 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.50 (36.58)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR              1:10.33    1:10.34 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.34 (36.77)                                        
  9 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR          1:14.06    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.57 (37.40)                                        
 10 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:12.75    1:10.59 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.59 (37.62)                                        
 11 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR          1:10.15    1:11.36 JO     
                  33.81     1:11.36 (37.55)                                        
 12 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:15.88    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.37 (38.21)                                        
 13 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR            1:15.57    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.71 (39.68)                                        
 14 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR          1:15.33    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.14 (38.61)                                        
 15 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:16.63    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.35 (38.60)                                        
 16 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               1:15.70    1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.57 (39.53)                                        
 17 Henry, Julia L            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.41    1:14.67 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.67 (38.59)                                        
 18 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR          1:14.96    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.91 (38.30)                                        
 19 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.40    1:15.80 SILV   
                  35.83     1:15.80 (39.97)                                        
 20 Harvey, Noelle P          10 Bluefish-MR          1:19.84    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.90 (40.01)                                        
 21 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR            1:18.93    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.01 (40.20)                                        
 22 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR              1:19.03    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.42 (40.64)                                        
 23 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:15.99    1:16.43 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.43 (40.69)                                        
 24 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR               1:20.48    1:17.02 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.02 (41.89)                                        
 25 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.36    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.06 (39.71)                                        
 26 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR              1:17.66    1:17.91 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.91 (40.55)                                        
 27 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                1:19.97    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.26 (41.55)                                        
 28 Triscari, Bitsy A         10 Bluefish-MR          1:21.38    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.36 (41.97)                                        
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:20.24    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.36 (42.18)                                        
 30 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR               1:18.45    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.43 (42.65)                                        
 31 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                   NT    1:20.63 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.63 (43.27)                                        
 32 LeClaire, Milly L         10 Bluefish-MR          1:23.00    1:21.07 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.07 (43.50)                                        
 33 Winkeler, Michaela C       9 North Shore-MR       1:26.11    1:21.83        
                  39.45     1:21.83 (42.38)                                        
 34 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                1:19.01    1:22.50        
                  38.15     1:22.50 (44.35)                                        
 35 Maggio, Amelia A           9 OWA-MR               1:22.83    1:22.98        
                  38.27     1:22.98 (44.71)                                        
 36 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.12    1:23.55        
                  39.60     1:23.55 (43.95)                                        
 37 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:24.05        
                  38.31     1:24.05 (45.74)                                        
 38 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:24.59        
                  39.62     1:24.59 (44.97)                                        
 39 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.05    1:25.15        
                  39.48     1:25.15 (45.67)                                        
 40 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.42    1:26.07        
                  40.37     1:26.07 (45.70)                                        
 41 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:29.62    1:26.50        
                  38.53     1:26.50 (47.97)                                        
 42 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR       1:21.42    1:26.59        
                  39.27     1:26.59 (47.32)                                        
 43 Straub, Jessica           10 Bluefish-MR          1:23.95    1:27.72        
                  42.41     1:27.72 (45.31)                                        
 44 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR               1:29.29    1:28.16        
                  39.62     1:28.16 (48.54)                                        
 45 Caulfield, Abigail         9 Bluefish-MR          1:32.23    1:28.28        
                  41.33     1:28.28 (46.95)                                        
 46 Luquer, Cameron           10 WISC-MR              1:26.72    1:28.96        
                  40.42     1:28.96 (48.54)                                        
 47 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               1:35.05    1:29.41        
                  41.73     1:29.41 (47.68)                                        
 48 Pyros, Lola-Marie          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.65    1:29.76        
                  41.96     1:29.76 (47.80)                                        
 49 Klicpera, Samantha K      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.80    1:29.83        
                  41.02     1:29.83 (48.81)                                        
 50 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR              1:27.20    1:30.93        
                  41.81     1:30.93 (49.12)                                        
 51 Skipper, Chelsea          10 Bluefish-MR          1:32.98    1:31.27        
                  42.20     1:31.27 (49.07)                                        
 52 Pyros, Jonna               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.70    1:31.79        
                  42.21     1:31.79 (49.58)                                        
 53 Kelly, Cara N             10 Bscat-MR                  NT    1:32.67        
                  42.85     1:32.67 (49.82)                                        
 54 Camilleri, Rachel A       10 WISC-MR              1:41.12    1:32.80        
                  44.48     1:32.80 (48.32)                                        
 55 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.17    1:33.62        
                  44.33     1:33.62 (49.29)                                        
 56 Kelly, Rose E              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:33.69        
                  41.86     1:33.69 (51.83)                                        
 57 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR             1:34.04    1:34.18        
                  41.72     1:34.18 (52.46)                                        
 58 Beck, Nicole R             8 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:35.11        
                  43.32     1:35.11 (51.79)                                        
 59 Haberman, Anais L         10 WISC-MR              1:43.27    1:35.75        
 60 Gallagher, Caitlyn M      10 OWA-MR               2:06.46    1:36.21        
                  41.78     1:36.21 (54.43)                                        
 61 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR             1:36.01    1:36.68        
                  44.35     1:36.68 (52.33)                                        
 62 Siegel, Blaine             9 LBA-MR               1:44.07    1:36.69        
                  43.39     1:36.69 (53.30)                                        
 63 Giordano, Amanda          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.69    1:37.99        
                  42.26     1:37.99 (55.73)                                        
 64 Bongiorno, Olivia         10 Bluefish-MR          1:46.74    1:39.54        
                  45.87     1:39.54 (53.67)                                        
 65 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.63    1:41.40        
                  44.51     1:41.40 (56.89)                                        
 66 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.76    1:42.29        
                  47.18     1:42.29 (55.11)                                        
 67 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:43.24        
                  47.70     1:43.24 (55.54)                                        
 68 Pelcher, Isabelle L        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.34    1:44.26        
                  49.06     1:44.26 (55.20)                                        
 69 Sheybani, Gabi G           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.74    1:45.11        
                  41.91   1:45.11 (1:03.20)                                        
 70 Meehan, Natalie            9 Bluefish-MR          1:34.18    1:45.68        
                  47.29     1:45.68 (58.39)                                        
 71 Urciuoli, Jane L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.00    1:47.98        
                  47.68   1:47.98 (1:00.30)                                        
 72 Mackin, Sophie F           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.16    1:48.25        
                  49.89     1:48.25 (58.36)                                        
 73 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              2:08.14    1:50.93        
                  49.22   1:50.93 (1:01.71)                                        
 74 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.00    1:53.78        
                  50.24   1:53.78 (1:03.54)                                        
 75 Croutier, Kerri L          7 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.67    1:55.06        
                  53.91   1:55.06 (1:01.15)                                        
 76 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.00    1:57.27        
                  53.36   1:57.27 (1:03.91)                                        
 77 Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.33    2:01.88        
                  53.18   2:01.88 (1:08.70)                                        
 78 Demieri, Emily             8 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.04        
                  54.32   2:03.04 (1:08.72)                                        
 79 Goldstein, Freyja L        9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:17.00        
                1:00.66   2:17.00 (1:16.34)                                        
 80 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:19.55        
                1:52.92     2:19.55 (26.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR              2:36.44    2:23.85 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:11.13 (36.92)     1:48.37 (37.24)     2:23.85 (35.48)
  2 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.89    2:26.09 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:10.46 (37.27)     1:48.60 (38.14)     2:26.09 (37.49)
  3 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              2:36.64    2:28.72 ZQ     
                  34.57     1:12.22 (37.65)     1:51.19 (38.97)     2:28.72 (37.53)
  4 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              2:40.00    2:30.25 JO     
                  34.34     1:13.43 (39.09)     1:53.14 (39.71)     2:30.25 (37.11)
  5 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR          2:40.93    2:39.35 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.43 (41.26)     1:59.51 (42.08)     2:39.35 (39.84)
  6 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               2:52.50    2:39.80 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.19 (42.41)     2:00.10 (39.91)     2:39.80 (39.70)
  7 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:45.38 SILV   
                  35.11     1:18.21 (43.10)     2:02.90 (44.69)     2:45.38 (42.48)
  8 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:46.72 SILV   
                  37.08     1:20.34 (43.26)     2:04.02 (43.68)     2:46.72 (42.70)
  9 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:48.11 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.66 (44.50)     2:08.01 (44.35)     2:48.11 (40.10)
 10 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00    2:48.97 SILV   
                  36.40     1:21.29 (44.89)     2:05.97 (44.68)     2:48.97 (43.00)
 11 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR          2:47.32    2:50.17 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.55 (45.61)     2:10.98 (45.43)     2:50.17 (39.19)
 12 Triscari, Bitsy A         10 Bluefish-MR               NT    2:54.30 SILV   
                  39.51     1:25.83 (46.32)     2:11.99 (46.16)     2:54.30 (42.31)
 13 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                3:07.48    2:55.00 SILV   
                  37.94     1:22.25 (44.31)     2:09.47 (47.22)     2:55.00 (45.53)
 14 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:57.37        
                  39.42     1:25.11 (45.69)     2:12.10 (46.99)     2:57.37 (45.27)
 15 LeClaire, Milly L         10 Bluefish-MR          2:58.74    2:59.84        
                  40.11     1:26.69 (46.58)     2:14.46 (47.77)     2:59.84 (45.38)
 16 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR       3:04.25    3:01.64        
                  40.15     1:27.64 (47.49)     2:16.15 (48.51)     3:01.64 (45.49)
 17 Breen, Gabby              10 Bscat-MR             3:40.00    3:02.01        
                  39.89     1:27.49 (47.60)     2:18.04 (50.55)     3:02.01 (43.97)
 18 Winkeler, Michaela C       9 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:04.27        
                  42.12     1:30.08 (47.96)     2:18.17 (48.09)     3:04.27 (46.10)
 19 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR       3:09.34    3:05.60        
                  40.68     1:30.94 (50.26)     2:20.55 (49.61)     3:05.60 (45.05)
 20 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    3:05.88        
                  39.23     1:24.87 (45.64)     2:15.51 (50.64)     3:05.88 (50.37)
 21 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR               3:06.13    3:05.91        
                  42.54     1:31.76 (49.22)     2:21.68 (49.92)     3:05.91 (44.23)
 22 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:06.51        
                  39.96     1:28.41 (48.45)     2:20.19 (51.78)     3:06.51 (46.32)
 23 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:09.05        
                  41.66   2:20.36 (1:38.70)     3:09.05 (48.69)         3:09.05 ( )
 24 Straub, Jessica           10 Bluefish-MR          3:02.28    3:09.59        
                  42.69     1:31.04 (48.35)     2:20.64 (49.60)     3:09.59 (48.95)
 25 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.00    3:15.97        
                  43.42     1:35.13 (51.71)     2:27.51 (52.38)     3:15.97 (48.46)
 26 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR               3:25.36    3:17.58        
                  42.85     1:34.17 (51.32)     2:26.69 (52.52)     3:17.58 (50.89)
 27 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR            3:23.49    3:18.86        
                  44.93     1:36.03 (51.10)     2:28.25 (52.22)     3:18.86 (50.61)
 28 Kelly, Cara N             10 Bscat-MR                  NT    3:18.97        
                  44.38     1:35.11 (50.73)     2:27.38 (52.27)     3:18.97 (51.59)
 29 Klicpera, Samantha K      10 Farmingdale-MR       3:34.06    3:28.58        
                  40.65     1:34.60 (53.95)     2:31.86 (57.26)     3:28.58 (56.72)
 30 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR             4:20.00    3:31.91        
                  47.45     1:42.20 (54.75)     2:38.66 (56.46)     3:31.91 (53.25)
 31 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR             3:30.00    3:33.13        
                  45.20     1:41.63 (56.43)     2:39.12 (57.49)     3:33.13 (54.01)
 32 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR                  NT    3:43.92        
                  48.29     1:46.39 (58.10)   2:46.53 (1:00.14)     3:43.92 (57.39)
 33 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:45.55        
                  50.14     1:49.69 (59.55)   2:50.89 (1:01.20)     3:45.55 (54.66)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                   NT    6:33.03 JO     
  2 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:02.24    6:34.49 JO     
                  34.48     1:13.30 (38.82)     1:53.55 (40.25)     2:34.37 (40.82)
        3:15.55 (41.18)     3:55.74 (40.19)     4:36.77 (41.03)     5:17.16 (40.39)
        5:56.81 (39.65)     6:34.49 (37.68)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              7:30.00    6:52.11 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.44 (42.97)     2:04.30 (43.86)     2:46.38 (42.08)
        3:28.44 (42.06)     4:10.88 (42.44)     4:51.99 (41.11)     5:33.61 (41.62)
        6:13.98 (40.37)     6:52.11 (38.13)                                        
  4 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               7:35.31    7:01.37 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.56 (43.53)     2:05.20 (43.64)     2:49.45 (44.25)
        3:32.48 (43.03)     4:15.84 (43.36)     4:58.83 (42.99)     5:40.43 (41.60)
        6:22.70 (42.27)     7:01.37 (38.67)                                        
  5 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR              7:19.00    7:23.65        
                  37.68     1:22.62 (44.94)     2:07.90 (45.28)     2:54.15 (46.25)
        3:40.93 (46.78)     4:27.02 (46.09)     5:12.33 (45.31)     5:57.92 (45.59)
        6:43.19 (45.27)     7:23.65 (40.46)                                        
  6 Triscari, Bitsy A         10 Bluefish-MR          8:03.63    7:50.26        
                  39.07     1:26.75 (47.68)     2:16.17 (49.42)     3:04.84 (48.67)
        3:53.11 (48.27)     4:41.19 (48.08)     5:29.32 (48.13)     6:18.48 (49.16)
        7:05.98 (47.50)     7:50.26 (44.28)                                        
  7 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR             9:00.00    8:18.72        
                  43.58     1:33.63 (50.05)     2:24.03 (50.40)     3:15.52 (51.49)
        4:06.52 (51.00)     4:58.50 (51.98)     5:50.87 (52.37)     6:41.34 (50.47)
        7:29.68 (48.34)     8:18.72 (49.04)                                        
  8 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR            8:00.00    8:41.13        
                  44.76     1:35.83 (51.07)     2:28.67 (52.84)     3:21.51 (52.84)
        4:15.12 (53.61)     5:09.00 (53.88)     6:03.70 (54.70)     6:57.20 (53.50)
        7:50.18 (52.98)     8:41.13 (50.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:14.00    1:14.64 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:14.64 (37.33)                                        
  2 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:16.82 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:16.82 (39.67)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               1:16.73    1:16.90 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:16.90 (39.37)                                        
  4 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.90    1:18.90 JO     
                  38.44     1:18.90 (40.46)                                        
  5 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:23.17    1:19.47 JO     
                  38.70     1:19.47 (40.77)                                        
  6 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.84 SILV   
                  40.13     1:22.84 (42.71)                                        
  7 Harvey, Noelle P          10 Bluefish-MR          1:34.15    1:23.72 SILV   
                  41.76     1:23.72 (41.96)                                        
  8 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR          1:25.01    1:23.93 SILV   
                  40.74     1:23.93 (43.19)                                        
  9 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              1:28.44    1:24.71 SILV   
                  41.07     1:24.71 (43.64)                                        
 10 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:27.89    1:25.31 SILV   
                  41.93     1:25.31 (43.38)                                        
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.64    1:25.89 SILV   
                  42.32     1:25.89 (43.57)                                        
 12 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR          1:27.03    1:26.04 SILV   
                  41.68     1:26.04 (44.36)                                        
 13 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR          1:32.77    1:26.12 SILV   
                1:25.87      1:26.12 (0.25)                                        
 14 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                1:32.00    1:26.77 SILV   
                  42.64     1:26.77 (44.13)                                        
 15 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                1:38.97    1:27.06 SILV   
                  43.11     1:27.06 (43.95)                                        
 16 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR          1:35.41    1:27.27 SILV   
                  42.68     1:27.27 (44.59)                                        
 17 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR            1:37.31    1:27.29 SILV   
                  42.24     1:27.29 (45.05)                                        
 18 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:26.60    1:27.30 SILV   
                  42.14     1:27.30 (45.16)                                        
 19 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.47 SILV   
                  43.02     1:27.47 (44.45)                                        
 20 LeClaire, Milly L         10 Bluefish-MR          1:33.29    1:27.71 SILV   
                  42.26     1:27.71 (45.45)                                        
 21 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:31.07    1:28.18 SILV   
                  43.31     1:28.18 (44.87)                                        
 22 Breen, Gabby              10 Bscat-MR             1:31.84    1:28.87 SILV   
                  42.99     1:28.87 (45.88)                                        
 23 Henry, Julia L            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.46    1:28.93 SILV   
                  43.47     1:28.93 (45.46)                                        
 24 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR               1:43.67    1:29.65 SILV   
                  42.94     1:29.65 (46.71)                                        
 25 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR               1:31.59    1:30.80 SILV   
                1:30.80         1:30.80 ( )                                        
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:30.03    1:30.84 SILV   
                  44.97     1:30.84 (45.87)                                        
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.02    1:32.44 SILV   
                  45.13     1:32.44 (47.31)                                        
 28 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:32.85 SILV   
                  44.00     1:32.85 (48.85)                                        
 29 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.92 SILV   
                  45.08     1:32.92 (47.84)                                        
 30 Maggio, Amelia A           9 OWA-MR               1:41.30    1:33.19 SILV   
                1:33.19         1:33.19 ( )                                        
 31 Triscari, Bitsy A         10 Bluefish-MR          1:38.18    1:38.04 SILV   
                  46.38     1:38.04 (51.66)                                        
 31 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR       1:42.34    1:38.04 SILV   
                  46.36     1:38.04 (51.68)                                        
 33 Luquer, Cameron           10 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.91 SILV   
                  48.81     1:38.91 (50.10)                                        
 34 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.73    1:39.22 SILV   
                  47.51     1:39.22 (51.71)                                        
 35 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:35.54    1:39.26 SILV   
                  47.98     1:39.26 (51.28)                                        
 36 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR              2:08.51    1:41.11        
                  49.24     1:41.11 (51.87)                                        
 37 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:41.13        
                  48.59     1:41.13 (52.54)                                        
 38 Caulfield, Abigail         9 Bluefish-MR          1:42.31    1:41.45        
                  49.01     1:41.45 (52.44)                                        
 39 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR            1:45.37    1:41.83        
                  50.00     1:41.83 (51.83)                                        
 40 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.58    1:42.30        
                  49.27     1:42.30 (53.03)                                        
 41 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               1:49.10    1:43.13        
                  48.07     1:43.13 (55.06)                                        
 42 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR             1:44.41    1:44.30        
                  51.29     1:44.30 (53.01)                                        
 43 Klicpera, Samantha K      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.19    1:44.75        
                  50.46     1:44.75 (54.29)                                        
 44 Siegel, Blaine             9 LBA-MR               1:47.55    1:50.81        
                  53.56     1:50.81 (57.25)                                        
 45 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.77    1:51.42        
                  53.72     1:51.42 (57.70)                                        
 46 Mackin, Sophie F           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.00    1:51.86        
                  50.30   1:51.86 (1:01.56)                                        
 47 Camilleri, Rachel A       10 WISC-MR              2:02.04    1:51.96        
                  51.55   1:51.96 (1:00.41)                                        
 48 Pelcher, Isabelle L        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.21    1:54.16        
                  54.12   1:54.16 (1:00.04)                                        
 49 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              2:20.00    1:54.46        
                  53.14   1:54.46 (1:01.32)                                        
 50 Skipper, Chelsea          10 Bluefish-MR          1:51.32    1:56.97        
                2:12.13         1:56.97 ( )                                        
 51 Bongiorno, Olivia         10 Bluefish-MR          1:55.39    1:57.10        
                  56.14   1:57.10 (1:00.96)                                        
 52 Giordano, Amanda          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.98    1:57.41        
                1:57.41         1:57.41 ( )                                        
 53 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.87    1:58.54        
                  54.32   1:58.54 (1:04.22)                                        
 54 Goldstein, Freyja L        9 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:16.55        
                1:04.90   2:16.55 (1:11.65)                                        
 -- Dobbs, Caroline C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.56         DQ        
 -- Kitchens, Autumn          10 WISC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Caitlyn M      10 OWA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  54.37        DQ (1:12.72)                                        
 -- Meehan, Natalie            9 Bluefish-MR          1:44.31         DQ        
                1:03.29        DQ (1:09.38)                                        
 -- Stevens, Jenna             9 LBA-MR               1:59.19         DQ        
 -- Sheybani, Gabi G           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.25         DQ        
                  46.33          DQ (52.22)                                        
 -- Haberman, Anais L         10 WISC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.27    1:21.33 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:21.33 (44.11)                                        
  2 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR              1:25.20    1:23.29 ZQ     
                  39.45     1:23.29 (43.84)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              1:31.21    1:29.50 ZQ     
                  41.58     1:29.50 (47.92)                                        
  4 Harvey, Noelle P          10 Bluefish-MR          1:39.42    1:29.86 ZQ     
                  42.73     1:29.86 (47.13)                                        
  5 Doyle, Jordyn L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.95    1:31.35 ZQ     
                  42.15     1:31.35 (49.20)                                        
  6 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:30.74    1:31.77 ZQ     
                  42.99     1:31.77 (48.78)                                        
  7 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.40    1:32.07 JO     
                  43.92     1:32.07 (48.15)                                        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR              1:35.75    1:32.07 JO     
                  43.76     1:32.07 (48.31)                                        
  9 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:40.18    1:32.09 JO     
                  43.48     1:32.09 (48.61)                                        
 10 Zagaja, Grace M            9 Bluefish-MR          1:34.06    1:32.53 JO     
                  44.04     1:32.53 (48.49)                                        
 11 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:32.67    1:32.54 JO     
                  44.40     1:32.54 (48.14)                                        
 12 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR              1:37.81    1:34.93 SILV   
                  46.04     1:34.93 (48.89)                                        
 13 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                1:38.91    1:36.07 SILV   
                  45.85     1:36.07 (50.22)                                        
 14 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR               1:33.61    1:36.08 SILV   
                  44.15     1:36.08 (51.93)                                        
 15 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:41.70    1:36.73 SILV   
                  45.72     1:36.73 (51.01)                                        
 16 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:36.99    1:37.10 SILV   
                  46.41     1:37.10 (50.69)                                        
 17 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR            1:43.66    1:38.10 SILV   
                  46.74     1:38.10 (51.36)                                        
 18 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR          1:56.26    1:39.95 SILV   
                  48.24     1:39.95 (51.71)                                        
 19 Montes, Cassidy L          9 FAST-MR              1:40.12    1:40.74 SILV   
                  46.79     1:40.74 (53.95)                                        
 20 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:56.86    1:41.14 SILV   
                  47.67     1:41.14 (53.47)                                        
 20 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:41.14 SILV   
                  47.80     1:41.14 (53.34)                                        
 22 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR               1:43.32    1:41.78 SILV   
                  46.64     1:41.78 (55.14)                                        
 23 Bongiorno, Olivia         10 Bluefish-MR          1:45.65    1:41.81 SILV   
                   2.66   1:41.81 (1:39.15)                                        
 24 Henry, Julia L            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.98    1:41.96 SILV   
                   2.91   1:41.96 (1:39.05)                                        
 25 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR            1:47.22    1:43.27 SILV   
                  49.03     1:43.27 (54.24)                                        
 26 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.97    1:43.74 SILV   
                  50.29     1:43.74 (53.45)                                        
 27 Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR       1:49.09    1:44.24 SILV   
                  48.32     1:44.24 (55.92)                                        
 28 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.46    1:45.33 SILV   
                  49.24     1:45.33 (56.09)                                        
 29 Sheybani, Gabi G           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.53    1:45.87 SILV   
                  48.71     1:45.87 (57.16)                                        
 30 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR              1:42.53    1:46.83 SILV   
                  46.77   1:46.83 (1:00.06)                                        
 31 Yuabov, Esther            10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:47.05 SILV   
                  49.69     1:47.05 (57.36)                                        
 32 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                1:43.60    1:47.63 SILV   
                  51.00     1:47.63 (56.63)                                        
 33 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR               1:53.73    1:47.83 SILV   
                  50.21     1:47.83 (57.62)                                        
 34 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                     NT    1:48.00 SILV   
                  50.52     1:48.00 (57.48)                                        
 34 Caulfield, Abigail         9 Bluefish-MR          1:53.72    1:48.00 SILV   
                  51.50     1:48.00 (56.50)                                        
 36 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR       1:46.87    1:49.07 SILV   
                  49.57     1:49.07 (59.50)                                        
 37 Winkeler, Michaela C       9 North Shore-MR       2:04.62    1:50.41 SILV   
                  51.82     1:50.41 (58.59)                                        
 38 Karim, Nicolette I         9 HS-MR                1:48.66    1:51.43        
                  52.67     1:51.43 (58.76)                                        
 39 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:50.82    1:51.62        
                  52.41     1:51.62 (59.21)                                        
 40 Edwards, Kaelyn M          9 HS-MR                1:53.89    1:52.11        
                  42.56   1:52.11 (1:09.55)                                        
 41 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.50    1:52.87        
                  53.37     1:52.87 (59.50)                                        
 42 Riverso, Nadia            10 FAST-MR              1:50.32    1:53.32        
                  51.50   1:53.32 (1:01.82)                                        
 43 Wong, Samantha H           9 HS-MR                1:57.84    1:53.74        
                  53.91     1:53.74 (59.83)                                        
 44 Marsillo, Victoria N       9 HS-MR                1:57.45    1:54.80        
                  53.61   1:54.80 (1:01.19)                                        
 45 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR               1:48.48    1:55.39        
                   2.92   1:55.39 (1:52.47)                                        
 46 Kabbez, Renee T            9 HS-MR                2:12.91    1:56.42        
                  57.27     1:56.42 (59.15)                                        
 47 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR              1:56.88    1:56.71        
                  53.97   1:56.71 (1:02.74)                                        
 48 Oczos, Gabrielle          10 HS-MR                1:53.83    1:57.45        
                  53.74   1:57.45 (1:03.71)                                        
 49 Owen, Alyssa R             9 HS-MR                1:56.09    1:58.03        
                  56.59   1:58.03 (1:01.44)                                        
 50 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR               2:02.40    2:00.79        
                  57.85   2:00.79 (1:02.94)                                        
 51 Goldstein, Freyja L        9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:05.07        
                  56.67   2:05.07 (1:08.40)                                        
 52 Curd, Jillian E            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.27    2:05.10        
                  58.89   2:05.10 (1:06.21)                                        
 53 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR              2:05.11    2:07.18        
                  58.30   2:07.18 (1:08.88)                                        
 54 Reddy, Neena              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:07.33        
                  59.75   2:07.33 (1:07.58)                                        
 55 Kelly, Cara N             10 Bscat-MR             2:06.30    2:13.40        
                1:03.80   2:13.40 (1:09.60)                                        
 56 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.93        
                1:03.26   2:13.93 (1:10.67)                                        
 57 Meehan, Natalie            9 Bluefish-MR          1:51.32    2:16.66        
                1:04.59   2:16.66 (1:12.07)                                        
 58 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:17.32        
                1:04.62   2:17.32 (1:12.70)                                        
 59 Grossman, Jordan           9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:21.57        
                1:04.73   2:21.57 (1:16.84)                                        
 60 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.73        
                1:11.20   2:24.73 (1:13.53)                                        
 61 Siegel, Blaine             9 LBA-MR               2:27.20    2:31.57        
                1:08.96   2:31.57 (1:22.61)                                        
 62 Vilbaum, Hannah           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:36.05        
                1:13.20   2:36.05 (1:22.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.04    1:15.79 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:15.79 (40.38)                                        
  2 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR              1:22.96    1:16.30 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:16.30 (40.63)                                        
  3 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR                  NT    1:20.51 ZQ     
                  38.20     1:20.51 (42.31)                                        
  4 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR          1:25.16    1:21.50 ZQ     
                  37.38     1:21.50 (44.12)                                        
  5 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               1:28.39    1:25.20 JO     
                  40.19     1:25.20 (45.01)                                        
  6 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:29.12    1:25.29 JO     
                  37.54     1:25.29 (47.75)                                        
  7 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:29.10    1:28.04 SILV   
                  40.99     1:28.04 (47.05)                                        
  8 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR       1:28.00    1:31.71 SILV   
                  42.13     1:31.71 (49.58)                                        
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:43.49    1:42.07        
                  47.58     1:42.07 (54.49)                                        
 10 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                1:52.20    1:42.08        
                  46.23     1:42.08 (55.85)                                        
 11 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR              2:45.00    1:43.26        
                  45.65     1:43.26 (57.61)                                        
 12 Henry, Julia L            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:43.39        
                  48.38     1:43.39 (55.01)                                        
 13 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:44.33        
                  45.17     1:44.33 (59.16)                                        
 14 Camilleri, Rachel A       10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:03.29        
                  55.91   2:03.29 (1:07.38)                                        
 15 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    2:15.88        
                  55.70   2:15.88 (1:20.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.54    1:14.26 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:14.26 (39.09)                                        
  2 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR             1:17.97    1:14.69 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:14.69 (41.33)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:17.01 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:17.01 (40.76)                                        
  4 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR              1:22.43    1:18.72 JO     
                  36.22     1:18.72 (42.50)                                        
  5 Doyle, Jordyn L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.40    1:19.24 JO     
                  36.34     1:19.24 (42.90)                                        
  6 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR              1:22.19    1:19.86 JO     
                  35.66     1:19.86 (44.20)                                        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR              1:22.45    1:20.40 JO     
                  37.98     1:20.40 (42.42)                                        
  8 McCartney, Caroline M     10 Bluefish-MR          1:22.24    1:21.01 SILV   
                  36.92     1:21.01 (44.09)                                        
  9 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:24.80    1:21.89 SILV   
                  36.62     1:21.89 (45.27)                                        
 10 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR          1:23.98    1:22.15 SILV   
                  36.91     1:22.15 (45.24)                                        
 11 Harvey, Noelle P          10 Bluefish-MR          1:26.11    1:22.34 SILV   
                  36.85     1:22.34 (45.49)                                        
 12 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR          1:24.68    1:22.94 SILV   
                  37.75     1:22.94 (45.19)                                        
 13 Giordano, Leta K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.40    1:23.22 SILV   
                  38.60     1:23.22 (44.62)                                        
 14 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.39    1:23.55 SILV   
                  38.38     1:23.55 (45.17)                                        
 15 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR               1:26.98    1:24.03 SILV   
                  38.81     1:24.03 (45.22)                                        
 16 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR       1:25.81    1:24.45 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.45 (44.57)                                        
 17 Zagaja, Grace M            9 Bluefish-MR          1:26.61    1:25.25 SILV   
                  39.59     1:25.25 (45.66)                                        
 18 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:25.35 SILV   
                  41.61     1:25.35 (43.74)                                        
 19 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR          1:28.86    1:25.69 SILV   
                  39.47     1:25.69 (46.22)                                        
 20 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:25.96 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.96 (45.96)                                        
 21 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                1:30.09    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.00     1:26.27 (46.27)                                        
 22 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                1:41.00    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.48     1:26.77 (45.29)                                        
 23 Triscari, Bitsy A         10 Bluefish-MR          1:31.14    1:28.32 SILV   
                  40.69     1:28.32 (47.63)                                        
 24 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.85 SILV   
                  39.52     1:28.85 (49.33)                                        
 25 Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:28.86 SILV   
                  39.61     1:28.86 (49.25)                                        
 26 Montes, Cassidy L          9 FAST-MR              1:39.99    1:29.11 SILV   
                  42.11     1:29.11 (47.00)                                        
 27 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:29.65 SILV   
                  40.59     1:29.65 (49.06)                                        
 28 Henry, Julia L            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.01    1:29.76 SILV   
                  42.57     1:29.76 (47.19)                                        
 29 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR       1:30.56    1:29.97 SILV   
                  41.13     1:29.97 (48.84)                                        
 30 Larson, Tonianne          10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:29.98 SILV   
                  38.91     1:29.98 (51.07)                                        
 31 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR               1:28.25    1:30.50 SILV   
                  42.05     1:30.50 (48.45)                                        
 32 Lai, Stephanie R           8 HS-MR                1:33.84    1:30.86 SILV   
                  38.71     1:30.86 (52.15)                                        
 33 LeClaire, Milly L         10 Bluefish-MR          1:30.04    1:30.99 SILV   
                  39.99     1:30.99 (51.00)                                        
 34 Edwards, Kaelyn M          9 HS-MR                1:44.00    1:31.35 SILV   
                  42.76     1:31.35 (48.59)                                        
 35 Smith, Jazmine K           8 FAST-MR              1:47.87    1:31.84        
                  42.35     1:31.84 (49.49)                                        
 36 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR               1:31.48    1:32.27        
                  42.06     1:32.27 (50.21)                                        
 37 Owen, Alyssa R             9 HS-MR                1:34.54    1:32.50        
                  43.01     1:32.50 (49.49)                                        
 38 Oczos, Gabrielle          10 HS-MR                1:39.18    1:32.59        
                  40.37     1:32.59 (52.22)                                        
 39 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:32.81        
                  43.88     1:32.81 (48.93)                                        
 40 Winkeler, Michaela C       9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:33.05        
                  45.71     1:33.05 (47.34)                                        
 41 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:33.07        
                  44.79     1:33.07 (48.28)                                        
 42 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR       1:31.14    1:33.46        
                  41.96     1:33.46 (51.50)                                        
 43 Yuabov, Esther            10 Aquaflames-MR        1:37.24    1:33.72        
                  44.38     1:33.72 (49.34)                                        
 44 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.98    1:33.88        
                  45.36     1:33.88 (48.52)                                        
 45 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR               1:32.88    1:33.98        
                  43.15     1:33.98 (50.83)                                        
 46 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:41.25    1:34.84        
                  45.84     1:34.84 (49.00)                                        
 47 Schillinger, Ally G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:35.66        
                  45.71     1:35.66 (49.95)                                        
 48 Straub, Jessica           10 Bluefish-MR          1:39.40    1:36.36        
                  46.08     1:36.36 (50.28)                                        
 49 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.12    1:36.73        
                  47.09     1:36.73 (49.64)                                        
 50 Pan, Amy                  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:44.10    1:36.81        
                  46.40     1:36.81 (50.41)                                        
 51 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.00    1:36.83        
                  43.06     1:36.83 (53.77)                                        
 51 Caulfield, Abigail         9 Bluefish-MR          1:38.35    1:36.83        
                  45.46     1:36.83 (51.37)                                        
 53 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                   NT    1:36.97        
                  45.01     1:36.97 (51.96)                                        
 54 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.30    1:38.56        
                  46.85     1:38.56 (51.71)                                        
 55 Kabbez, Renee T            9 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:39.14        
                  48.96     1:39.14 (50.18)                                        
 56 Sheybani, Gabi G           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.30    1:39.35        
                  47.13     1:39.35 (52.22)                                        
 57 Marsillo, Victoria N       9 HS-MR                1:44.52    1:39.75        
                  45.61     1:39.75 (54.14)                                        
 58 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR             1:40.22    1:39.79        
                  46.99     1:39.79 (52.80)                                        
 59 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.04    1:39.89        
                  46.35     1:39.89 (53.54)                                        
 60 Karim, Nicolette I         9 HS-MR                1:39.91    1:39.93        
                  44.45     1:39.93 (55.48)                                        
 61 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR               1:40.60    1:40.64        
                  47.81     1:40.64 (52.83)                                        
 62 Bischofberger, Marianne    9 Bluefish-MR          1:44.27    1:41.03        
                  46.33     1:41.03 (54.70)                                        
 63 Wong, Samantha H           9 HS-MR                1:43.22    1:42.22        
                  49.97     1:42.22 (52.25)                                        
 64 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.18    1:42.25        
                  47.00     1:42.25 (55.25)                                        
 65 Kelly, Cara N             10 Bscat-MR             1:47.21    1:49.22        
                  49.71     1:49.22 (59.51)                                        
 66 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               1:50.84    1:49.64        
                  52.59     1:49.64 (57.05)                                        
 67 Curd, Jillian E            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:49.89        
                  53.12     1:49.89 (56.77)                                        
 68 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.95    1:50.68        
                  50.18   1:50.68 (1:00.50)                                        
 69 Reilly, Grace A            9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:51.79        
                  52.04     1:51.79 (59.75)                                        
 70 Romero, Stefanie           9 FAST-MR              2:12.56    1:53.48        
                  55.90     1:53.48 (57.58)                                        
 71 Messinger, Elena C         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.63    1:54.09        
                  52.09   1:54.09 (1:02.00)                                        
 72 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.47        
                  55.58     1:54.47 (58.89)                                        
 73 Starkey, Brooke            7 Bluefish-MR          1:57.18    1:55.63        
                  56.85     1:55.63 (58.78)                                        
 74 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.81    1:59.18        
                  52.57   1:59.18 (1:06.61)                                        
 75 Hughes, Nicole G           7 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    1:59.78        
                  54.22   1:59.78 (1:05.56)                                        
 76 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00    2:01.04        
                  58.34   2:01.04 (1:02.70)                                        
 77 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.20    2:02.49        
                  57.99   2:02.49 (1:04.50)                                        
 78 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:02.65        
                  53.87   2:02.65 (1:08.78)                                        
 79 Cummings, Jordyn D         9 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:02.68        
                  57.90   2:02.68 (1:04.78)                                        
 80 Grossman, Jordan           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.95        
                  59.95   2:02.95 (1:03.00)                                        
 81 Meehan, Natalie            9 Bluefish-MR          2:07.95    2:04.04        
                1:00.65   2:04.04 (1:03.39)                                        
 82 Price, Kacie A             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:04.77        
                  54.27   2:04.77 (1:10.50)                                        
 83 Staff, Jordyn              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    2:05.36        
                  56.54   2:05.36 (1:08.82)                                        
 84 Beck, Nicole R             8 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    2:08.10        
                  58.40   2:08.10 (1:09.70)                                        
 85 Gers, Alexandra C          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.19        
                1:00.37   2:10.19 (1:09.82)                                        
 86 Pestcoe, Leandre B         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    2:14.56        
                1:03.27   2:14.56 (1:11.29)                                        
 87 Goldstein, Freyja L        9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:15.13        
                  59.78   2:15.13 (1:15.35)                                        
 88 Scanlon, Kathleen          7 Bluefish-MR          2:18.93    2:16.69        
                1:04.13   2:16.69 (1:12.56)                                        
 89 Milrod, Maya L             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.00    2:18.61        
                1:08.48   2:18.61 (1:10.13)                                        
 90 Croutier, Kerri L          7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.59        
                1:10.09   2:22.59 (1:12.50)                                        
 -- Victor, Shoshanna R        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00         DQ        
                  54.41        DQ (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Napoli, Nicolette          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.20         DQ        
                  57.06        DQ (1:07.19)                                        
 -- Reddy, Neena              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00         DQ        
                  56.13          DQ (59.48)                                        
 -- Riter, Anna M              6 Bscat-MR             2:10.00         DQ        
                1:06.05        DQ (1:14.55)                                        
 -- Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.51         DQ        
                  44.86          DQ (50.03)                                        
 -- Boyles, Hannah D           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:30.81         DQ        
                1:22.84                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR              2:57.48    2:43.52 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:20.06 (43.81)     2:04.64 (44.58)     2:43.52 (38.88)
  2 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR               2:56.49    2:55.46 JO     
                  40.74     1:22.40 (41.66)     2:17.37 (54.97)     2:55.46 (38.09)
  3 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:55.55 JO     
                  37.70     1:21.47 (43.77)     2:16.57 (55.10)     2:55.55 (38.98)
  4 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:59.13 SILV   
                  41.80     1:28.78 (46.98)     2:20.96 (52.18)     2:59.13 (38.17)
  5 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR              3:14.77    2:59.41 SILV   
                  45.47     1:33.96 (48.49)     2:22.27 (48.31)     2:59.41 (37.14)
  6 Aroesty, Margaret          9 LBA-MR               2:36.00    3:01.53 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.54 (44.93)     2:19.61 (54.07)     3:01.53 (41.92)
  7 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.80    3:02.71 SILV   
                  42.89     1:28.04 (45.15)     2:19.49 (51.45)     3:02.71 (43.22)
  8 Mooney, Deirdre D         10 HS-MR                3:21.94    3:15.85 SILV   
                  46.07     1:33.86 (47.79)     2:33.41 (59.55)     3:15.85 (42.44)
  9 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:17.40 SILV   
                  45.17     1:34.52 (49.35)     2:32.99 (58.47)     3:17.40 (44.41)
 10 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:18.39 SILV   
                  46.32     1:39.56 (53.24)     2:35.75 (56.19)     3:18.39 (42.64)
 11 Hafez, Liela A            10 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:18.54 SILV   
                  47.81     1:36.40 (48.59)     2:33.03 (56.63)     3:18.54 (45.51)
 12 Breen, Gabby              10 Bscat-MR             3:50.00    3:26.30        
                  46.15     1:38.72 (52.57)   2:42.60 (1:03.88)     3:26.30 (43.70)
 13 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.10    3:26.63        
                  52.23     1:45.09 (52.86)     2:38.52 (53.43)     3:26.63 (48.11)
 14 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR                  NT    3:31.75        
                  51.88     1:43.01 (51.13)   2:46.21 (1:03.20)     3:31.75 (45.54)
 15 Sheybani, Gabi G           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.00    3:32.77        
                  50.75     1:41.82 (51.07)     2:40.73 (58.91)     3:32.77 (52.04)
 16 Winkeler, Michaela C       9 North Shore-MR       3:25.00    3:36.67        
                  48.23     1:42.62 (54.39)   2:46.10 (1:03.48)     3:36.67 (50.57)
 17 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR             4:45.00    3:53.93        
                  58.44     1:52.21 (53.77)   3:00.49 (1:08.28)     3:53.93 (53.44)
 18 Kelly, Cara N             10 Bscat-MR                  NT    4:00.00        
                  54.31     1:50.46 (56.15)   3:04.08 (1:13.62)     4:00.00 (55.92)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                 28.11      27.13 ZQ     
  2 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.05      27.96 ZQ     
  3 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                 29.04      28.01 JO     
  4 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR                 28.98      28.12 JO     
  5 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      28.38 JO     
  6 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR         28.87      28.58 JO     
  7 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                29.27      28.79 SILV   
  8 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                 29.42      29.33 SILV   
  9 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR                 29.26      29.51 SILV   
 10 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                31.04      29.82 SILV   
 11 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      29.83 SILV   
 12 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                 30.56      29.95 SILV   
 13 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                31.31      30.08 SILV   
 14 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.22      30.10 SILV   
 15 Overeem, Alexa J          11 Bluefish-MR            30.57      30.31 SILV   
 16 Lowitt, Sabina L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.79      30.37 SILV   
 17 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR         30.03      30.59 SILV   
 18 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                31.80      30.70 SILV   
 19 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR         30.24      30.83 SILV   
 20 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                31.51      31.20 SILV   
 21 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                33.08      31.23 SILV   
 22 Langella, Emily E         12 Bluefish-MR            30.75      31.34 SILV   
 23 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                 31.90      31.41 SILV   
 24 Lepera, Alyssa R          12 Bluefish-MR            31.26      31.59 SILV   
 25 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                  32.98      31.76 SILV   
 26 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR               32.43      31.84 SILV   
 27 Farrell, Greta M          12 OWA-MR                 32.38      31.86 SILV   
 28 Cardali, Dana B           12 Bscat-MR               33.00      32.38 SILV   
 29 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.79      32.43 SILV   
 30 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR                 35.23      32.54        
 31 Sanabria, Eugenia C       12 HS-MR                  32.92      32.65        
 32 Neber, Jacqueline         12 Bluefish-MR            32.84      32.69        
 33 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR                33.89      32.84        
 34 Li, Jessica Y             12 HS-MR                  34.29      32.88        
 35 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR         33.33      33.00        
 36 Drennan, Tarah M          11 HS-MR                  37.51      33.15        
 37 Young, Sarah E            12 HS-MR                     NT      33.17        
 38 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR         32.68      33.26        
 39 Stanis, Kristen T         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.81      33.40        
 40 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                  33.78      33.46        
 41 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                   NT      33.73        
 42 Dayton, Kyle Anne         11 Bluefish-MR            34.64      34.03        
 43 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.65      34.36        
 44 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR               35.34      34.77        
 45 Ruocco, Madeline          11 Bluefish-MR            34.41      34.91        
 46 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                 35.76      35.07        
 47 Huang, Kimberly M         11 GATE-MR                   NT      35.27        
 48 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR                36.34      35.31        
 49 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR                37.93      35.88        
 50 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR                 38.35      36.59        
 51 Armetta, Kelly L          11 WISC-MR                45.00      37.49        
 52 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR                 45.02      39.34        
 53 Ballon, Carmen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      39.53        
 54 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR              38.81      40.22        
 55 Bangug, Camille K         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      40.75        
 56 Brudermann, Stephanie     11 Farmingdale-MR         44.38      41.41        
 57 Foster-Pagett, Autumnsar  11 Bscat-MR             1:00.00      42.08        
 58 Carle, Victoria E         11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      42.32        
 59 Ochtera, Megan            11 LBA-MR                 43.40      44.71        
 -- Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                 32.40         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:00.50      58.80 ZQ     
                  28.79       58.80 (30.01)                                        
  2 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               1:02.65    1:01.06 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.06 (31.75)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.51    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.61 (32.27)                                        
  4 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.76 (32.77)                                        
  5 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR               1:03.63    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.90 (32.54)                                        
  6 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.08    1:04.00 SILV   
                  29.69     1:04.00 (34.31)                                        
  7 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               1:05.92    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.74 (33.30)                                        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:07.55    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.84 (33.72)                                        
  9 YI, Jamie                 12 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.31 (34.01)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR               1:05.15    1:05.61 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.61 (34.40)                                        
 11 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.87    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.08 (34.84)                                        
 12 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:07.85    1:06.92 SILV   
                  32.49     1:06.92 (34.43)                                        
 13 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               1:07.95    1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.30 (35.16)                                        
 14 Lou, Jessica              12 FLY-MR               1:07.53    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.46 (35.38)                                        
 15 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR               1:06.83    1:07.49 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.49 (35.55)                                        
 16 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.37    1:08.14 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.14 (36.02)                                        
 17 Maloney, Meghan E         12 HS-MR                1:07.48    1:09.10 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.10 (35.97)                                        
 18 Lepera, Alyssa R          12 Bluefish-MR          1:11.54    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.46 (35.75)                                        
 19 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               1:08.85    1:09.65 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.65 (36.14)                                        
 20 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       1:07.56    1:10.44 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.44 (37.07)                                        
 21 Overeem, Alexa J          11 Bluefish-MR          1:10.86    1:10.70 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.70 (36.08)                                        
 22 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR               1:07.62    1:11.06 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.06 (37.63)                                        
 23 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR             1:10.03    1:11.29 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.29 (37.50)                                        
 24 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:10.14    1:11.38 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.38 (36.74)                                        
 25 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.53    1:13.42        
                  34.45     1:13.42 (38.97)                                        
 26 Neber, Jacqueline         12 Bluefish-MR          1:13.11    1:13.64        
                  35.44     1:13.64 (38.20)                                        
 27 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.11    1:13.69        
                  34.11     1:13.69 (39.58)                                        
 28 Farrell, Greta M          12 OWA-MR               1:08.46    1:13.84        
                  35.09     1:13.84 (38.75)                                        
 29 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:14.03        
                  34.49     1:14.03 (39.54)                                        
 30 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:14.15        
                  35.25     1:14.15 (38.90)                                        
 31 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.30    1:14.32        
                  35.45     1:14.32 (38.87)                                        
 32 Cardali, Dana B           12 Bscat-MR             1:14.00    1:14.43        
                  34.97     1:14.43 (39.46)                                        
 33 Stanis, Kristen T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.09    1:14.64        
                  35.65     1:14.64 (38.99)                                        
 34 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR             1:17.93    1:15.48        
                  36.53     1:15.48 (38.95)                                        
 35 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR             1:17.32    1:17.46        
                  37.70     1:17.46 (39.76)                                        
 36 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:22.89    1:17.96        
                  37.29     1:17.96 (40.67)                                        
 36 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:17.96        
                  35.94     1:17.96 (42.02)                                        
 38 Rivera, Alexis            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.40        
                  35.69     1:19.40 (43.71)                                        
 39 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR            1:17.32    1:19.41        
                  37.07     1:19.41 (42.34)                                        
 40 Kim, Nikkie               11 FLY-MR               1:22.10    1:21.90        
                  38.87     1:21.90 (43.03)                                        
 41 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:18.57    1:22.52        
                  38.33     1:22.52 (44.19)                                        
 42 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               1:23.68    1:23.79        
                  39.03     1:23.79 (44.76)                                        
 43 Maroney, Shannon          11 Bscat-MR             1:22.61    1:24.78        
                  40.06     1:24.78 (44.72)                                        
 44 Bangug, Camille K         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:25.62        
                  39.15     1:25.62 (46.47)                                        
 45 Armetta, Kelly L          11 WISC-MR              1:27.39    1:26.71        
                  40.50     1:26.71 (46.21)                                        
 46 Brudermann, Stephanie     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.65    1:42.11        
                  44.57     1:42.11 (57.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               2:07.38    2:06.81 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:00.96 (31.90)     1:34.01 (33.05)     2:06.81 (32.80)
  2 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:12.72    2:15.12 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.54 (33.21)     1:39.31 (36.77)     2:15.12 (35.81)
  3 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.99    2:16.47 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.79 (34.85)     1:41.36 (36.57)     2:16.47 (35.11)
  4 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               2:26.44    2:17.61 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.93 (36.08)     1:44.60 (36.67)     2:17.61 (33.01)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR               2:23.69    2:22.29 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.20 (36.02)     1:45.21 (38.01)     2:22.29 (37.08)
  6 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              2:28.00    2:23.23 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.87 (35.82)     1:44.71 (37.84)     2:23.23 (38.52)
  7 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               2:26.10    2:23.67 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.75 (37.31)     1:48.01 (38.26)     2:23.67 (35.66)
  8 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR               2:27.52    2:24.01 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.78 (36.94)     1:47.26 (37.48)     2:24.01 (36.75)
  9 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.98    2:24.13 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.35 (35.27)     1:44.32 (38.97)     2:24.13 (39.81)
 10 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.12    2:25.45 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.90 (36.86)     1:47.05 (38.15)     2:25.45 (38.40)
 11 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               2:25.72    2:27.27 SILV   
                  32.54     1:10.44 (37.90)     1:49.54 (39.10)     2:27.27 (37.73)
 12 Lepera, Alyssa R          12 Bluefish-MR          2:32.96    2:27.30 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.23 (37.45)     1:49.96 (38.73)     2:27.30 (37.34)
 13 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.49    2:27.48 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.85 (37.35)     1:49.29 (40.44)     2:27.48 (38.19)
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.45    2:27.61 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.82 (37.85)     1:51.04 (38.22)     2:27.61 (36.57)
 15 Farrell, Greta M          12 OWA-MR               2:33.75    2:28.72 SILV   
                  33.58     1:12.00 (38.42)     1:51.26 (39.26)     2:28.72 (37.46)
 16 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               2:35.06    2:32.24        
                  33.46     1:12.05 (38.59)     1:53.23 (41.18)     2:32.24 (39.01)
 17 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR               2:34.00    2:33.27        
                  34.36     1:12.35 (37.99)     1:52.35 (40.00)     2:33.27 (40.92)
 18 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR             2:37.97    2:34.70        
                  33.99     1:12.29 (38.30)     1:53.80 (41.51)     2:34.70 (40.90)
 19 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       2:31.74    2:35.02        
                  35.19     1:15.26 (40.07)     1:56.17 (40.91)     2:35.02 (38.85)
 20 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:38.17        
                  34.48     1:14.48 (40.00)     1:55.84 (41.36)     2:38.17 (42.33)
 21 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR             2:43.18    2:41.00        
                  36.46     1:18.31 (41.85)     2:00.86 (42.55)     2:41.00 (40.14)
 22 Cardali, Dana B           12 Bscat-MR             2:48.00    2:41.38        
                  36.44     1:16.70 (40.26)     1:59.99 (43.29)     2:41.38 (41.39)
 23 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR             2:43.50    2:41.93        
                  36.34     1:16.33 (39.99)     1:59.58 (43.25)     2:41.93 (42.35)
 24 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                2:36.75    2:42.53        
                  35.16     1:15.93 (40.77)     2:00.34 (44.41)     2:42.53 (42.19)
 25 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                2:53.96    2:44.28        
                  35.66     1:16.46 (40.80)     2:00.42 (43.96)     2:44.28 (43.86)
 26 Young, Sarah E            12 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:46.67        
                  35.27     1:17.63 (42.36)     2:02.41 (44.78)     2:46.67 (44.26)
 27 Drennan, Tarah M          11 HS-MR                2:50.30    2:51.30        
                1:21.38     2:06.16 (44.78)     2:51.30 (45.14)         2:51.30 ( )
 28 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              2:57.97    2:59.02        
                  39.74     1:25.59 (45.85)     2:13.41 (47.82)     2:59.02 (45.61)
 29 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               3:17.51    3:07.36        
                  38.70     1:25.07 (46.37)     2:17.16 (52.09)     3:07.36 (50.20)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR               5:36.54    5:30.82 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:00.64 (31.80)     1:33.38 (32.74)     2:06.82 (33.44)
        2:40.58 (33.76)     3:14.55 (33.97)     3:48.63 (34.08)     4:22.88 (34.25)
        4:57.50 (34.62)     5:30.82 (33.32)                                        
  2 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               5:34.58    5:37.10 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:02.60 (32.83)     1:37.02 (34.42)     2:11.69 (34.67)
        2:46.45 (34.76)     3:21.10 (34.65)     3:55.38 (34.28)     4:29.83 (34.45)
        5:04.23 (34.40)     5:37.10 (32.87)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          6:04.87    6:00.62 JO     
                  30.50     1:05.32 (34.82)     1:42.76 (37.44)     2:20.62 (37.86)
        2:57.58 (36.96)     3:34.21 (36.63)     4:11.85 (37.64)     4:48.46 (36.61)
        5:25.65 (37.19)     6:00.62 (34.97)                                        
  4 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               6:00.00    6:03.81 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.55 (33.34)     1:39.45 (35.90)     2:16.79 (37.34)
        2:55.30 (38.51)     3:33.57 (38.27)     4:11.98 (38.41)     4:50.25 (38.27)
        5:27.90 (37.65)     6:03.81 (35.91)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR               6:24.38    6:22.37 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.19 (35.98)     1:46.78 (38.59)     2:25.98 (39.20)
        3:04.90 (38.92)     3:44.56 (39.66)     4:24.77 (40.21)     5:04.44 (39.67)
        5:44.83 (40.39)     6:22.37 (37.54)                                        
  6 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR          6:45.00    6:23.27 SILV   
  7 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               6:33.22    6:26.68 SILV   
  8 Lou, Jessica              12 FLY-MR               6:32.79    6:31.98 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.67 (36.09)     1:47.98 (39.31)     2:28.87 (40.89)
        3:08.60 (39.73)     3:49.18 (40.58)     4:30.75 (41.57)     5:11.55 (40.80)
        5:53.00 (41.45)     6:31.98 (38.98)                                        
  9 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              6:50.39    6:33.24 SILV   
 10 Collins, Irene M          11 FLY-MR               6:50.60    6:46.03        
                  37.07     1:18.15 (41.08)     1:59.99 (41.84)     2:39.71 (39.72)
        3:20.18 (40.47)     4:01.19 (41.01)     4:42.09 (40.90)     5:23.55 (41.46)
        6:04.39 (40.84)     6:46.03 (41.64)                                        
 11 Farrell, Greta M          12 OWA-MR               6:48.18    6:57.19        
 12 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR             7:30.00    7:24.25        
 13 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR             6:50.00    7:33.78        
 14 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR             8:00.00    7:35.81        
                1:21.07     2:04.58 (43.51)     2:48.22 (43.64)     3:31.88 (43.66)
        4:14.44 (42.56)     4:58.20 (43.76)     5:41.65 (43.45)     6:24.78 (43.13)
        7:08.04 (43.26)     7:35.81 (27.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               1:08.59    1:07.45 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:07.45 (33.82)                                        
  2 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR               1:13.28    1:11.15 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.15 (36.47)                                        
  3 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.51    1:12.60 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.60 (37.39)                                        
  4 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               1:15.85    1:12.73 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.73 (37.30)                                        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:14.03    1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.00 (37.47)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               1:16.18    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.29 (38.25)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR               1:14.85    1:13.55 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.55 (37.46)                                        
  8 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.09    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.93 (38.86)                                        
  9 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.13    1:14.12 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.12 (38.14)                                        
 10 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:19.75    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.74     1:14.99 (38.25)                                        
 11 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:16.28    1:15.30 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.30 (38.86)                                        
 12 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               1:17.56    1:15.58 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.58 (39.11)                                        
 13 Lowitt, Sabina L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.97    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.08 (39.72)                                        
 14 Langella, Emily E         12 Bluefish-MR          1:18.18    1:17.93 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.93 (40.48)                                        
 15 Farrell, Greta M          12 OWA-MR               1:19.90    1:18.37 SILV   
                  38.67     1:18.37 (39.70)                                        
 16 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                1:25.74    1:19.68 SILV   
                  39.11     1:19.68 (40.57)                                        
 17 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:23.85    1:20.32 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.32 (41.91)                                        
 18 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.45    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.07 (41.41)                                        
 19 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.91    1:21.39 SILV   
                  38.39     1:21.39 (43.00)                                        
 20 Sanabria, Eugenia C       12 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:21.99 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.99 (43.37)                                        
 21 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR             1:19.18    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.83     1:22.87 (43.04)                                        
 22 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.60    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.12 (43.39)                                        
 23 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:23.39 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.39 (43.27)                                        
 24 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.65    1:24.35 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.35 (43.75)                                        
 25 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR             1:27.96    1:25.48        
                  41.58     1:25.48 (43.90)                                        
 26 Young, Sarah E            12 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:26.05        
                  41.16     1:26.05 (44.89)                                        
 27 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:26.80        
                  41.90     1:26.80 (44.90)                                        
 28 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:37.02    1:30.45        
                  45.00     1:30.45 (45.45)                                        
 29 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                1:34.32    1:30.62        
                  42.72     1:30.62 (47.90)                                        
 30 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               1:30.25    1:33.10        
                  44.54     1:33.10 (48.56)                                        
 31 Drennan, Tarah M          11 HS-MR                1:33.24    1:33.91        
                  45.32     1:33.91 (48.59)                                        
 32 Stanis, Kristen T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.74    1:34.36        
                  45.40     1:34.36 (48.96)                                        
 33 Bangug, Camille K         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:35.27        
                  45.52     1:35.27 (49.75)                                        
 34 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR            1:44.86    1:41.44        
                  49.53     1:41.44 (51.91)                                        
 35 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR              1:37.50    1:46.52        
                  48.27     1:46.52 (58.25)                                        
 36 Foster-Pagett, Autumnsar  11 Bscat-MR             2:05.00    1:49.95        
                  51.51     1:49.95 (58.44)                                        
 37 Carle, Victoria E         11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:52.79        
                  52.14   1:52.79 (1:00.65)                                        
 38 Ballon, Carmen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.99    2:01.88        
                  57.33   2:01.88 (1:04.55)                                        
 39 Brudermann, Stephanie     11 Farmingdale-MR       2:11.45    2:09.48        
                1:00.38   2:09.48 (1:09.10)                                        
 -- Ochtera, Megan            11 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                2:15.98                                                            
 -- Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR               1:25.81         DQ        
                  42.13          DQ (44.50)                                        
 -- Marsillo, Alexandra M     12 HS-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
                  41.68          DQ (47.39)                                        
 -- Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR             1:22.00         DQ        
                1:24.91              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Li, Jessica Y             12 HS-MR                1:26.33         DQ        
                  38.12          DQ (41.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR               2:25.18    2:22.73 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:09.92 (35.69)     1:46.93 (37.01)     2:22.73 (35.80)
  2 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:30.08 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:12.56 (38.17)     1:52.03 (39.47)     2:30.08 (38.05)
  3 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.36    2:32.29 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.81 (39.33)     1:54.66 (39.85)     2:32.29 (37.63)
  4 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.90    2:35.16 JO     
                  36.51     1:15.92 (39.41)     1:55.91 (39.99)     2:35.16 (39.25)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR               2:50.00    2:35.35 JO     
                  37.57     1:17.13 (39.56)     1:57.21 (40.08)     2:35.35 (38.14)
  6 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:38.43 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.36 (40.14)     1:57.69 (41.33)     2:38.43 (40.74)
  7 Maloney, Meghan E         12 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:40.69 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.19 (40.89)     2:01.03 (42.84)     2:40.69 (39.66)
  8 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:42.24 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.52 (41.43)     2:00.36 (42.84)     2:42.24 (41.88)
  9 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR               2:52.93    2:42.92 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.53 (42.10)     2:02.32 (41.79)     2:42.92 (40.60)
 10 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR               2:49.04    2:44.07 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.88 (42.57)     2:01.61 (40.73)     2:44.07 (42.46)
 11 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              2:58.41    2:44.46 SILV   
                  40.42     1:21.69 (41.27)     2:03.93 (42.24)     2:44.46 (40.53)
 12 Rivera, Alexis            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.01 SILV   
                  48.30     1:46.02 (57.72)   2:46.78 (1:00.76)      2:48.01 (1.23)
 13 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:51.99 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.69 (44.01)   2:51.99 (1:27.30)                    
 14 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:52.48 SILV   
                  40.15     1:24.47 (44.32)   2:52.48 (1:28.01)                    
 15 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR             3:10.00    2:55.34 SILV   
                  40.43     1:25.37 (44.94)     2:11.41 (46.04)     2:55.34 (43.93)
 16 Farrell, Greta M          12 OWA-MR               2:52.40    2:55.74 SILV   
                  41.68     1:26.53 (44.85)     2:11.05 (44.52)     2:55.74 (44.69)
 17 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:58.59 SILV   
                  42.23     1:27.47 (45.24)     2:13.97 (46.50)     2:58.59 (44.62)
 18 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:09.74        
                  41.52     1:30.44 (48.92)   3:09.74 (1:39.30)                    
 19 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:11.99        
                  43.08     1:30.94 (47.86)     2:22.80 (51.86)     3:11.99 (49.19)
 20 Gruber, Jacqueline R      12 LBA-MR               3:19.12    3:35.63        
                  47.74     1:45.30 (57.56)     2:41.84 (56.54)     3:35.63 (53.79)
 21 Armetta, Kelly L          11 WISC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.28        
                  47.53     1:43.46 (55.93)     2:43.00 (59.54)     3:38.28 (55.28)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          1:13.01    1:14.02 ZQ     
                  34.01     1:14.02 (40.01)                                        
  2 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR               1:23.14    1:20.05 JO     
                  36.85     1:20.05 (43.20)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.42 (43.17)                                        
  4 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR               1:28.84    1:22.09 SILV   
                  37.94     1:22.09 (44.15)                                        
  5 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               1:23.67    1:22.14 SILV   
                  36.71     1:22.14 (45.43)                                        
  6 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.62    1:23.55 SILV   
                  40.11     1:23.55 (43.44)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:27.99    1:24.44 SILV   
                  39.38     1:24.44 (45.06)                                        
  8 Neber, Jacqueline         12 Bluefish-MR          1:29.15    1:28.51 SILV   
                  41.87     1:28.51 (46.64)                                        
  9 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR             1:30.60    1:28.92 SILV   
                  41.56     1:28.92 (47.36)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR               1:31.38    1:29.54 SILV   
                  42.49     1:29.54 (47.05)                                        
 11 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.75    1:29.76 SILV   
                  43.35     1:29.76 (46.41)                                        
 12 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:33.09    1:29.78 SILV   
                  41.15     1:29.78 (48.63)                                        
 13 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR             1:32.15    1:30.53 SILV   
                  42.28     1:30.53 (48.25)                                        
 14 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.78    1:30.58 SILV   
                  40.91     1:30.58 (49.67)                                        
 15 Huang, Kimberly M         11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:30.78 SILV   
                  41.65     1:30.78 (49.13)                                        
 16 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                1:32.93    1:31.77 SILV   
                  43.75     1:31.77 (48.02)                                        
 17 Farrell, Greta M          12 OWA-MR               1:35.19    1:31.97 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.97 (48.12)                                        
 18 Dayton, Kyle Anne         11 Bluefish-MR          1:31.23    1:31.99 SILV   
                  43.68     1:31.99 (48.31)                                        
 19 Li, Jessica Y             12 HS-MR                1:36.63    1:32.60 SILV   
                  44.07     1:32.60 (48.53)                                        
 20 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:34.77    1:33.01 SILV   
                  44.44     1:33.01 (48.57)                                        
 21 Cardali, Dana B           12 Bscat-MR             1:36.00    1:33.09 SILV   
                  43.12     1:33.09 (49.97)                                        
 22 Marsillo, Alexandra M     12 HS-MR                1:34.80    1:33.47 SILV   
                  44.11     1:33.47 (49.36)                                        
 23 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              1:36.11    1:33.96 SILV   
                  44.14     1:33.96 (49.82)                                        
 24 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:35.27    1:34.16 SILV   
                  44.72     1:34.16 (49.44)                                        
 24 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR               1:34.52    1:34.16 SILV   
                  42.78     1:34.16 (51.38)                                        
 26 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.34    1:34.22 SILV   
                  44.61     1:34.22 (49.61)                                        
 27 Lowitt, Sabina L          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.30    1:34.86        
                  46.34     1:34.86 (48.52)                                        
 28 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       1:36.96    1:36.11        
                  44.89     1:36.11 (51.22)                                        
 29 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.02    1:36.56        
                  44.80     1:36.56 (51.76)                                        
 30 Armetta, Kelly L          11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.08        
                  46.44     1:38.08 (51.64)                                        
 31 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:38.32        
                  43.69     1:38.32 (54.63)                                        
 32 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:42.25    1:38.40        
                  45.68     1:38.40 (52.72)                                        
 33 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:39.76        
                  45.61     1:39.76 (54.15)                                        
 34 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR               1:42.05    1:40.18        
                  47.23     1:40.18 (52.95)                                        
 35 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR              1:48.97    1:40.70        
                  22.76   1:40.70 (1:17.94)                                        
 36 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              1:45.29    1:40.75        
                  47.57     1:40.75 (53.18)                                        
 37 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.34    1:43.07        
                  46.80     1:43.07 (56.27)                                        
 38 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR               2:07.86    1:43.60        
                  48.14     1:43.60 (55.46)                                        
 39 Bangug, Camille K         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:43.69        
                  47.77     1:43.69 (55.92)                                        
 40 McCarthy, Shannon         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.66    1:46.99        
                  47.64     1:46.99 (59.35)                                        
 41 Carle, Victoria E         11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:51.92        
                  50.98   1:51.92 (1:00.94)                                        
 42 Ruocco, Madeline          11 Bluefish-MR          1:50.67    1:52.62        
                  49.10   1:52.62 (1:03.52)                                        
 43 Ballon, Carmen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.54    1:55.39        
                  52.82   1:55.39 (1:02.57)                                        
 44 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR            2:02.68    1:57.26        
                  54.48   1:57.26 (1:02.78)                                        
 45 Stanis, Kristen T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.98    1:58.69        
                  56.25   1:58.69 (1:02.44)                                        
 46 Klaess, Daisey            11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.32        
                  51.04   2:02.32 (1:11.28)                                        
 -- Foster-Pagett, Autumnsar  11 Bscat-MR             2:00.00         DQ        
                1:05.10                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.59  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.26    2:56.12 SILV   
                  39.07     1:24.10 (45.03)     2:10.37 (46.27)     2:56.12 (45.75)
  2 YU, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.11    2:59.76 SILV   
                  40.65     1:26.33 (45.68)     2:13.74 (47.41)     2:59.76 (46.02)
  3 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR               3:07.29    3:02.15 SILV   
                  37.61     1:25.77 (48.16)     2:14.77 (49.00)     3:02.15 (47.38)
  4 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR               2:58.01    3:02.96 SILV   
                  41.58     1:28.62 (47.04)     2:16.36 (47.74)     3:02.96 (46.60)
  5 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.36    3:03.38 SILV   
                  40.24     1:26.95 (46.71)     2:14.96 (48.01)     3:03.38 (48.42)
  6 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR             3:10.00    3:05.98 SILV   
                  43.22     1:31.67 (48.45)     2:19.43 (47.76)     3:05.98 (46.55)
  7 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.00    3:14.41 SILV   
                  43.11     1:32.48 (49.37)     2:22.76 (50.28)     3:14.41 (51.65)
  8 Wu, Samantha              11 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:15.26 SILV   
                  42.97     1:32.52 (49.55)     2:24.59 (52.07)     3:15.26 (50.67)
  9 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.87    3:20.98        
                  46.10     1:37.46 (51.36)     2:30.16 (52.70)     3:20.98 (50.82)
 10 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              3:45.00    3:22.76        
                  46.21     1:38.13 (51.92)     2:30.42 (52.29)     3:22.76 (52.34)
 11 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:26.03        
                  44.14     1:35.78 (51.64)     2:31.05 (55.27)     3:26.03 (54.98)
 12 Sanabria, Eugenia C       12 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:28.51        
                  45.41     1:38.14 (52.73)     2:33.22 (55.08)     3:28.51 (55.29)
 13 Young, Sarah E            12 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:29.06        
                  46.56     1:39.82 (53.26)     2:31.93 (52.11)     3:29.06 (57.13)
 14 Marsillo, Alexandra M     12 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:29.37        
                  46.09     1:39.54 (53.45)     2:35.34 (55.80)     3:29.37 (54.03)
 15 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:32.96        
                  46.98     1:41.82 (54.84)     2:38.52 (56.70)     3:32.96 (54.44)
 16 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:40.26        
                  49.81     1:47.00 (57.19)     2:45.18 (58.18)     3:40.26 (55.08)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR               1:02.56    1:02.68 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.68 (33.31)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR              1:12.34    1:11.34 JO     
                  32.94     1:11.34 (38.40)                                        
  3 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.53    1:11.80 JO     
                  32.94     1:11.80 (38.86)                                        
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          12 Bluefish-MR          1:08.99    1:13.45 SILV   
                  32.53     1:13.45 (40.92)                                        
  5 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR          1:14.70    1:14.53 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.53 (40.10)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               1:13.83    1:14.97 SILV   
                  34.26     1:14.97 (40.71)                                        
  7 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR               1:15.28    1:16.95 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.95 (41.48)                                        
  8 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.87    1:19.56 SILV   
                  34.86     1:19.56 (44.70)                                        
  9 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               1:19.55    1:20.83 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.83 (42.30)                                        
 10 Maloney, Meghan E         12 HS-MR                1:20.38    1:22.27 SILV   
                  38.31     1:22.27 (43.96)                                        
 11 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR               1:26.60    1:24.18 SILV   
                  38.13     1:24.18 (46.05)                                        
 12 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR               1:26.20    1:25.71 SILV   
                  38.24     1:25.71 (47.47)                                        
 13 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.59    1:26.90 SILV   
                  39.15     1:26.90 (47.75)                                        
 14 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.98    1:30.87        
                  39.64     1:30.87 (51.23)                                        
 15 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.96        
                  39.95     1:31.96 (52.01)                                        
 16 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.22    1:34.07        
                  41.06     1:34.07 (53.01)                                        
 17 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:38.24        
                  40.34     1:38.24 (57.90)                                        
 18 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:38.88        
                  46.09     1:38.88 (52.79)                                        
 19 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.94        
                  46.66     1:41.94 (55.28)                                        
 -- Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  45.71          DQ (53.57)                                        
 -- Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       1:29.59         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR               2:24.00    2:35.20 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:09.30 (38.09)     1:51.92 (42.62)     2:35.20 (43.28)
  2 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.76    2:39.98 JO     
                  34.99     1:15.84 (40.85)     1:57.60 (41.76)     2:39.98 (42.38)
  3 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               2:46.53    2:45.08 SILV   
                  34.24     1:17.18 (42.94)     2:02.30 (45.12)     2:45.08 (42.78)
  4 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.56    3:02.36        
                  35.73     1:21.36 (45.63)     2:11.29 (49.93)     3:02.36 (51.07)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           12 FLY-MR               2:18.99    2:17.28 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:05.43 (35.47)     1:45.71 (40.28)     2:17.28 (31.57)
  2 Henry, Sarah A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.05    2:36.67 SILV   
                  33.17     1:12.87 (39.70)     2:01.20 (48.33)     2:36.67 (35.47)
  3 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.50    2:37.24 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.94 (39.44)     2:00.85 (46.91)     2:37.24 (36.39)
  4 Overeem, Alexa J          11 Bluefish-MR          2:52.08    2:41.75 SILV   
                  35.23     1:17.79 (42.56)     2:05.64 (47.85)     2:41.75 (36.11)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR               2:47.96    2:42.90 SILV   
                  39.02     1:19.21 (40.19)     2:07.65 (48.44)     2:42.90 (35.25)
  6 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR               2:42.08    2:42.97 SILV   
                  34.30     1:15.25 (40.95)     2:06.89 (51.64)     2:42.97 (36.08)
  7 YI, Jamie                 12 FLY-MR               2:42.69    2:44.73 SILV   
                  34.90     1:17.90 (43.00)     2:06.40 (48.50)     2:44.73 (38.33)
  8 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:44.81 SILV   
                  33.86     1:15.90 (42.04)     2:04.40 (48.50)     2:44.81 (40.41)
  9 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR               3:08.17    2:47.71 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.98 (43.17)     2:08.36 (48.38)     2:47.71 (39.35)
 10 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              2:52.09    2:50.65 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.87 (41.35)     2:12.36 (54.49)     2:50.65 (38.29)
 11 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR               2:49.92    2:52.32 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.64 (44.58)     2:15.84 (52.20)     2:52.32 (36.48)
 12 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR               2:53.63    2:54.06 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.89 (40.88)     2:15.51 (56.62)     2:54.06 (38.55)
 13 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR               2:57.50    2:55.97        
                  36.44     1:18.47 (42.03)     2:16.27 (57.80)     2:55.97 (39.70)
 14 Kim, Nikkie               11 FLY-MR               2:56.00    2:56.51        
                  37.40     1:22.77 (45.37)     2:12.93 (50.16)     2:56.51 (43.58)
 15 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR             2:57.99    2:56.69        
                  39.96     1:23.61 (43.65)     2:16.62 (53.01)     2:56.69 (40.07)
 16 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.98        
 17 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR       2:56.00    2:59.65        
                  39.59     1:26.80 (47.21)     2:21.43 (54.63)     2:59.65 (38.22)
 18 Collins, Irene M          11 FLY-MR               2:57.00    3:01.43        
                  41.71     1:27.06 (45.35)     2:21.23 (54.17)     3:01.43 (40.20)
 19 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR             3:01.65    3:01.86        
                  45.25     1:32.39 (47.14)     2:21.90 (49.51)     3:01.86 (39.96)
 20 Sawyers, Amelia E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.73        
                  38.55     1:25.35 (46.80)     2:17.93 (52.58)     3:03.73 (45.80)
 21 Farrell, Greta M          12 OWA-MR               2:55.47    3:04.86        
                  45.45     1:32.19 (46.74)     2:23.87 (51.68)     3:04.86 (40.99)
 22 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR             3:09.00    3:06.56        
                  42.38     1:27.69 (45.31)     2:24.84 (57.15)     3:06.56 (41.72)
 23 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.51        
                  45.04     1:35.22 (50.18)     2:32.14 (56.92)     3:15.51 (43.37)
 24 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:19.70        
                  45.62     1:37.70 (52.08)     2:33.83 (56.13)     3:19.70 (45.87)
 25 Maroney, Shannon          11 Bscat-MR             4:00.00    3:31.12        
                  45.20     1:36.58 (51.38)   2:43.18 (1:06.60)     3:31.12 (47.94)
 -- Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR               2:46.01         DQ        
                  33.37     1:13.86 (40.49)     2:13.00 (59.14)          DQ (38.15)
 -- Cardali, Dana B           12 Bscat-MR             3:06.00         DQ        
                  37.44     1:24.87 (47.43)     2:17.89 (53.02)          DQ (45.73)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR            26.49      26.16 ZQ     
  2 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                27.54      26.57 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR              27.12      27.21 SILV   
  4 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                 27.68      27.28 SILV   
  5 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR                 28.29      27.31 SILV   
  5 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                 27.63      27.31 SILV   
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 OWA-MR                 27.85      27.72 SILV   
  8 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR            28.55      28.38 SILV   
  9 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                  28.12      28.47 SILV   
 10 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR            29.92      28.61 SILV   
 11 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR         29.36      28.94 SILV   
 12 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                  31.10      29.15 SILV   
 13 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR              29.64      29.27 SILV   
 14 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                  29.22      29.38 SILV   
 15 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR                30.55      29.65 SILV   
 16 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR                 29.44      29.77 SILV   
 17 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR         30.07      29.84 SILV   
 18 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR                30.70      29.87 SILV   
 19 Strehle, Caroline M       14 Bscat-MR               32.00      30.13 SILV   
 20 Buckley, Sara E           13 North Shore-MR         30.79      30.29        
 21 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR               30.69      30.41        
 22 Kosoff, Zora R            13 HS-MR                  30.20      30.44        
 23 Kelly, Brianne L          14 Bscat-MR               31.32      30.61        
 24 Nicolai, Erin M           13 Bluefish-MR            32.17      30.76        
 25 Burton, Taylor B          14 WISC-MR                30.99      30.82        
 26 White, Sarah E            13 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      30.91        
 27 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                 30.79      30.93        
 27 Pezzella, Samantha R      13 HS-MR                  30.50      30.93        
 29 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                  32.68      31.62        
 30 Loginova, Maria           13 Aquaflames-MR          32.98      31.67        
 31 Ben-zvi, Leah             13 Aquaflames-MR          32.58      31.79        
 32 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR         32.47      31.85        
 33 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                31.62      32.39        
 33 Adams, Katherine A        13 Bluefish-MR            32.48      32.39        
 35 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR               31.82      32.71        
 36 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR         34.62      33.28        
 37 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.73      33.31        
 38 Messina, Gabrielle N      13 HS-MR                  33.23      33.53        
 39 Walencik, Olivia M        13 OWA-MR                 33.59      33.61        
 40 Shahinian, Kelli          13 Farmingdale-MR         34.53      33.92        
 41 Pan, Sophie               13 Aquaflames-MR          34.63      34.19        
 42 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                34.65      34.52        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 55.17      56.19 ZQ     
                  26.78       56.19 (29.41)                                        
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR              58.20      57.77 ZQ     
                  27.75       57.77 (30.02)                                        
  3 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR              58.78      59.07 SILV   
                  28.01       59.07 (31.06)                                        
  4 Flaherty, Kimberly A      14 Bluefish-MR            59.77      59.70 SILV   
                  28.31       59.70 (31.39)                                        
  5 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               1:01.85    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.49     1:00.79 (31.30)                                        
  6 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR          1:05.14    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.32 (31.88)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 OWA-MR               1:00.87    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.67 (32.28)                                        
  8 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               1:00.87    1:02.37 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.37 (32.46)                                        
  9 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR               1:03.19    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.02 (32.97)                                        
 10 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            1:01.38    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.07 (32.92)                                        
 11 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                1:01.00    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.34 (33.27)                                        
 12 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR                 59.77    1:04.08 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.08 (34.27)                                        
 13 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:02.94    1:04.17 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.17 (32.99)                                        
 14 Leung, Iris               14 FLY-MR               1:03.58    1:04.38 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)                                        
 15 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:05.33    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.40     1:04.90 (33.50)                                        
 16 Marquez, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               1:05.72    1:04.96 SILV   
                  31.48     1:04.96 (33.48)                                        
 17 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                1:09.15    1:05.50 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.50 (34.78)                                        
 18 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:04.97    1:06.28        
                  31.69     1:06.28 (34.59)                                        
 19 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             1:06.51    1:06.44        
                  32.51     1:06.44 (33.93)                                        
 20 Bai, Annys                13 FLY-MR               1:04.79    1:06.48        
                  31.03     1:06.48 (35.45)                                        
 21 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:06.79        
                  31.55     1:06.79 (35.24)                                        
 22 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR              1:08.67    1:07.39        
                  31.86     1:07.39 (35.53)                                        
 23 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                1:07.39    1:07.51        
                  31.98     1:07.51 (35.53)                                        
 24 Nicolai, Erin M           13 Bluefish-MR          1:14.75    1:07.53        
                  32.19     1:07.53 (35.34)                                        
 25 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR               1:08.37    1:07.72        
                  33.03     1:07.72 (34.69)                                        
 26 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              1:09.60    1:08.12        
                  30.76     1:08.12 (37.36)                                        
 27 Strehle, Caroline M       14 Bscat-MR             1:10.71    1:08.26        
                  33.34     1:08.26 (34.92)                                        
 28 Burton, Taylor B          14 WISC-MR              1:10.34    1:09.67        
                  31.86     1:09.67 (37.81)                                        
 29 White, Sarah E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:10.88        
                  34.00     1:10.88 (36.88)                                        
 30 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             1:09.91    1:10.97        
                  34.33     1:10.97 (36.64)                                        
 31 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                1:14.00    1:11.38        
                  33.56     1:11.38 (37.82)                                        
 32 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR              1:11.53    1:12.05        
                  35.83     1:12.05 (36.22)                                        
 33 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.77    1:12.73        
                  34.35     1:12.73 (38.38)                                        
 34 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.71    1:13.69        
                  35.98     1:13.69 (37.71)                                        
 35 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.04    1:13.96        
                  34.29     1:13.96 (39.67)                                        
 35 Kelly, Brianne L          14 Bscat-MR             1:10.77    1:13.96        
                  34.36     1:13.96 (39.60)                                        
 37 Adams, Katherine A        13 Bluefish-MR          1:12.82    1:14.00        
                  34.41     1:14.00 (39.59)                                        
 38 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:16.56        
                  36.23     1:16.56 (40.33)                                        
 39 Walencik, Olivia M        13 OWA-MR               1:20.55    1:20.06        
                  35.19     1:20.06 (44.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:58.90    2:00.97 ZQ     
                  26.83       58.00 (31.17)     1:29.44 (31.44)     2:00.97 (31.53)
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:08.19 SILV   
                  28.07     1:00.57 (32.50)     1:34.57 (34.00)     2:08.19 (33.62)
  3 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              2:25.44    2:10.53 SILV   
                  28.22     1:00.92 (32.70)     1:35.86 (34.94)     2:10.53 (34.67)
  4 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:06.66    2:12.25 SILV   
                  28.37     1:00.47 (32.10)     1:35.74 (35.27)     2:12.25 (36.51)
  5 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 OWA-MR               2:12.32    2:13.96 SILV   
                  29.42     1:03.49 (34.07)     1:38.93 (35.44)     2:13.96 (35.03)
  6 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            2:13.53    2:19.64 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.66 (35.12)     1:43.31 (36.65)     2:19.64 (36.33)
  7 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               2:16.97    2:20.67 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.79 (36.06)     1:44.56 (36.77)     2:20.67 (36.11)
  8 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:20.90 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.15 (35.79)     1:44.84 (37.69)     2:20.90 (36.06)
  9 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                2:14.70    2:23.13        
                  30.64     1:06.40 (35.76)     1:44.83 (38.43)     2:23.13 (38.30)
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:21.31    2:26.78        
                  32.47     1:09.97 (37.50)     1:48.46 (38.49)     2:26.78 (38.32)
 11 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               2:22.21    2:27.05        
                  32.41     1:10.23 (37.82)     1:49.23 (39.00)     2:27.05 (37.82)
 12 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                2:21.95    2:27.54        
                  31.90     1:09.76 (37.86)     1:48.36 (38.60)     2:27.54 (39.18)
 13 Strehle, Caroline M       14 Bscat-MR             2:25.00    2:28.62        
                  33.31     1:10.75 (37.44)   2:28.62 (1:17.87)         2:28.62 ( )
 14 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                2:29.19    2:28.72        
                  32.27     1:10.98 (38.71)     1:50.25 (39.27)     2:28.72 (38.47)
 15 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             2:25.61    2:29.45        
                  33.76     1:11.24 (37.48)     1:50.97 (39.73)     2:29.45 (38.48)
 16 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                2:31.50    2:32.71        
                  31.93     1:10.59 (38.66)     1:52.18 (41.59)     2:32.71 (40.53)
 17 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       2:29.62    2:35.06        
                  33.70     1:12.47 (38.77)     1:53.31 (40.84)     2:35.06 (41.75)
 18 Buckley, Sara E           13 North Shore-MR       2:40.55    2:36.65        
                  34.69     1:16.39 (41.70)     1:58.33 (41.94)     2:36.65 (38.32)
 19 Kelly, Brianne L          14 Bscat-MR             2:35.72    2:38.07        
                  33.51     1:13.65 (40.14)     1:56.58 (42.93)     2:38.07 (41.49)
 20 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                2:34.49    2:38.14        
                  34.96     1:14.92 (39.96)     1:56.56 (41.64)     2:38.14 (41.58)
 21 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.03    2:38.17        
                  34.69     1:16.61 (41.92)     1:57.91 (41.30)     2:38.17 (40.26)
 22 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             2:36.43    2:39.56        
                  36.14     1:17.47 (41.33)     1:59.97 (42.50)     2:39.56 (39.59)
 23 Pezzella, Samantha R      13 HS-MR                2:39.99    2:41.00        
                  33.12   1:56.28 (1:23.16)     2:40.72 (44.44)      2:41.00 (0.28)
 24 White, Sarah E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    2:47.95        
                  37.27     1:20.01 (42.74)     2:04.22 (44.21)     2:47.95 (43.73)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               1:05.15    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:04.50 (33.17)                                        
  2 Merz, Wendy A             14 Bluefish-MR          1:03.98    1:04.60 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:04.60 (33.75)                                        
  3 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:06.94    1:06.66 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.66 (34.01)                                        
  4 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:08.27    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.77     1:07.74 (34.97)                                        
  5 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:07.98    1:08.02 SILV   
                  33.53     1:08.02 (34.49)                                        
  6 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR          1:09.04    1:08.94 SILV   
                  33.53     1:08.94 (35.41)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 OWA-MR               1:10.48    1:09.65 SILV   
                  34.17     1:09.65 (35.48)                                        
  8 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:09.36    1:09.94 SILV   
                  34.63     1:09.94 (35.31)                                        
  9 Strehle, Caroline M       14 Bscat-MR             1:30.00    1:11.09 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.09 (36.67)                                        
 10 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:13.41    1:12.77 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.77 (37.44)                                        
 11 Kosoff, Zora R            13 HS-MR                1:17.00    1:14.71 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.71 (38.75)                                        
 12 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR       1:13.99    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.74 (39.12)                                        
 13 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR              1:16.68    1:15.86 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.86 (39.17)                                        
 14 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.54 (40.09)                                        
 15 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                1:19.05    1:17.16 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.16 (40.12)                                        
 16 White, Amanda A           13 Bluefish-MR          1:18.76    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.86 (40.24)                                        
 17 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:17.56    1:18.95        
                  39.20     1:18.95 (39.75)                                        
 18 Ben-zvi, Leah             13 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.90    1:19.15        
                  37.47     1:19.15 (41.68)                                        
 19 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             1:18.83    1:19.41        
                  39.19     1:19.41 (40.22)                                        
 20 Adams, Katherine A        13 Bluefish-MR          1:25.35    1:19.53        
                  38.89     1:19.53 (40.64)                                        
 21 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              1:24.30    1:19.65        
                  37.37     1:19.65 (42.28)                                        
 22 Buckley, Sara E           13 North Shore-MR       1:20.61    1:20.52        
                  39.25     1:20.52 (41.27)                                        
 23 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       1:19.88    1:20.71        
                  38.58     1:20.71 (42.13)                                        
 24 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                1:25.89    1:21.10        
                  38.47     1:21.10 (42.63)                                        
 25 Burton, Taylor B          14 WISC-MR              1:22.50    1:21.26        
                  39.12     1:21.26 (42.14)                                        
 26 Pan, Sophie               13 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.02    1:22.92        
                  39.18     1:22.92 (43.74)                                        
 26 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR              1:24.34    1:22.92        
                  40.68     1:22.92 (42.24)                                        
 28 Pezzella, Samantha R      13 HS-MR                1:22.68    1:23.15        
                1:22.75      1:23.15 (0.40)                                        
 29 Kelly, Brianne L          14 Bscat-MR             1:23.12    1:23.36        
                  40.06     1:23.36 (43.30)                                        
 30 Messina, Gabrielle N      13 HS-MR                1:22.53    1:24.86        
                  41.03     1:24.86 (43.83)                                        
 31 Baik, Jessica             14 Bluefish-MR          1:22.07    1:25.41        
                  40.95     1:25.41 (44.46)                                        
 32 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             1:20.29    1:26.02        
                  41.07     1:26.02 (44.95)                                        
 33 Loginova, Maria           13 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.47    1:26.37        
                  40.60     1:26.37 (45.77)                                        
 34 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.92    1:27.04        
                  41.95     1:27.04 (45.09)                                        
 35 Walencik, Olivia M        13 OWA-MR               1:25.22    1:27.61        
                  42.23     1:27.61 (45.38)                                        
 36 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              1:26.99    1:29.07        
                  42.77     1:29.07 (46.30)                                        
 37 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.12    1:30.36        
                  44.09     1:30.36 (46.27)                                        
 -- White, Sarah E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00         DQ        
                  43.37          DQ (45.87)                                        
 -- Shahinian, Kelli          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.22         DQ        
                  49.64          DQ (24.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:22.59  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:18.38    2:20.15 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:07.80 (35.40)     1:44.34 (36.54)     2:20.15 (35.81)
  2 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               2:22.77    2:27.15 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.37 (37.23)   2:27.15 (1:14.78)         2:27.15 ( )
  3 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR          2:32.40    2:28.17 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.78 (37.71)     1:50.84 (39.06)     2:28.17 (37.33)
  4 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               2:34.91    2:28.26 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.61 (37.56)     1:51.60 (37.99)     2:28.26 (36.66)
  5 Trivino, Ana              13 FLY-MR               2:34.42    2:35.66 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.39 (39.18)     1:56.42 (40.03)     2:35.66 (39.24)
  6 Bai, Annys                13 FLY-MR               2:30.28    2:36.61 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.96 (39.47)     1:56.14 (40.18)     2:36.61 (40.47)
  7 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               2:36.67    2:37.13 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.63 (40.38)     1:58.07 (40.44)     2:37.13 (39.06)
  8 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:37.24 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.44 (40.51)     1:58.28 (41.84)     2:37.24 (38.96)
  9 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:32.67    2:38.27 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.95 (39.71)     1:58.08 (41.13)     2:38.27 (40.19)
 10 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 OWA-MR               2:30.22    2:39.62 SILV   
                2:39.62         2:39.62 ( )                                        
 11 Strehle, Caroline M       14 Bscat-MR             2:45.96    2:40.72 SILV   
                  38.72     1:18.24 (39.52)     1:59.57 (41.33)     2:40.72 (41.15)
 12 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                2:54.46    2:46.00 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.53 (42.62)     2:04.48 (42.95)     2:46.00 (41.52)
 13 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR              2:51.78    2:49.17        
                  39.33     1:22.61 (43.28)     2:07.23 (44.62)     2:49.17 (41.94)
 14 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                2:54.81    2:52.01        
                  39.05     1:22.61 (43.56)     2:07.79 (45.18)     2:52.01 (44.22)
 15 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            2:48.77    2:52.25        
                  39.90     1:23.25 (43.35)     2:08.39 (45.14)     2:52.25 (43.86)
 16 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             2:53.62    2:58.31        
                  42.33     1:28.73 (46.40)     2:15.40 (46.67)     2:58.31 (42.91)
 17 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                   NT    3:02.51        
                  44.42     1:30.10 (45.68)     2:17.15 (47.05)     3:02.51 (45.36)
 18 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              3:02.80    3:04.10        
                  42.50     1:28.95 (46.45)     2:17.26 (48.31)     3:04.10 (46.84)
 19 Kelly, Brianne L          14 Bscat-MR             3:00.49    3:04.44        
                  43.07     1:30.46 (47.39)     2:19.07 (48.61)     3:04.44 (45.37)
 20 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                3:10.18    3:11.01        
                  44.56     1:32.65 (48.09)     2:22.06 (49.41)     3:11.01 (48.95)
 21 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:13.64        
                  45.31     1:34.15 (48.84)     2:24.78 (50.63)     3:13.64 (48.86)
 -- Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  40.41     1:24.45 (44.04)     2:09.97 (45.52)          DQ (45.48)
 -- White, Sarah E            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00         DQ        
                  44.33     1:34.55 (50.22)     2:30.26 (55.71)          DQ (39.48)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               1:14.12    1:12.47 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:12.47 (38.53)                                        
  2 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR               1:12.91    1:12.83 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:12.83 (38.92)                                        
  3 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:15.89    1:15.66 JO     
                  35.93     1:15.66 (39.73)                                        
  4 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR          1:18.93    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.18 (40.94)                                        
  5 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR            1:20.09    1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.55 (41.19)                                        
  6 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:17.52    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.01 (41.33)                                        
  7 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                1:18.60    1:19.53 SILV   
                  36.65     1:19.53 (42.88)                                        
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:16.92    1:19.79 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.79 (42.29)                                        
  9 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR       1:20.52    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.86 (42.25)                                        
 10 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              1:22.14    1:20.01 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.01 (42.99)                                        
 11 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              1:20.13    1:20.68 SILV   
                  38.38     1:20.68 (42.30)                                        
 12 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR               1:25.42    1:27.02        
                  40.61     1:27.02 (46.41)                                        
 13 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                1:39.53    1:27.59        
                  41.42     1:27.59 (46.17)                                        
 14 Kosoff, Zora R            13 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:28.89        
                  41.02     1:28.89 (47.87)                                        
 15 White, Sarah E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:30.14        
                  42.47     1:30.14 (47.67)                                        
 16 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                1:35.31    1:31.12        
                  42.63     1:31.12 (48.49)                                        
 17 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               1:26.20    1:31.27        
                  42.03     1:31.27 (49.24)                                        
 18 Baik, Jessica             14 Bluefish-MR          1:30.01    1:31.47        
                  41.98     1:31.47 (49.49)                                        
 19 Nicolai, Erin M           13 Bluefish-MR          1:31.43    1:32.11        
                  42.09     1:32.11 (50.02)                                        
 20 Poat, Danielle M          13 North Shore-MR       1:34.81    1:32.19        
                  43.10     1:32.19 (49.09)                                        
 21 Messina, Gabrielle N      13 HS-MR                1:31.20    1:32.78        
                  43.30     1:32.78 (49.48)                                        
 22 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             1:34.34    1:32.79        
                  44.66     1:32.79 (48.13)                                        
 23 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.68    1:33.23        
                  44.13     1:33.23 (49.10)                                        
 24 Walencik, Olivia M        13 OWA-MR               1:35.88    1:33.39        
                  42.95     1:33.39 (50.44)                                        
 25 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                1:32.29    1:33.65        
                  43.05     1:33.65 (50.60)                                        
 26 Burton, Taylor B          14 WISC-MR              1:36.43    1:33.75        
                  40.28     1:33.75 (53.47)                                        
 27 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR              1:33.96    1:35.70        
                  44.35     1:35.70 (51.35)                                        
 28 Buckley, Sara E           13 North Shore-MR       1:35.07    1:35.94        
                  45.24     1:35.94 (50.70)                                        
 29 Shahinian, Kelli          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.88    1:42.18        
                  47.13     1:42.18 (55.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               1:06.25    1:05.47 JO     
                  30.47     1:05.47 (35.00)                                        
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:05.91    1:05.75 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.75 (34.85)                                        
  3 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               1:03.76    1:07.48 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.48 (36.56)                                        
  4 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:09.83    1:08.86 SILV   
                  31.28     1:08.86 (37.58)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 OWA-MR               1:10.02    1:09.90 SILV   
                  31.78     1:09.90 (38.12)                                        
  6 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:08.73    1:10.48 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.48 (37.18)                                        
  7 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR               1:09.93    1:10.62 SILV   
                  31.74     1:10.62 (38.88)                                        
  8 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            1:09.42    1:11.22 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.22 (38.49)                                        
  9 Marquez, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               1:12.15    1:11.90 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.90 (38.59)                                        
 10 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:13.04    1:12.27 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.27 (37.80)                                        
 11 White, Amanda A           13 Bluefish-MR          1:18.26    1:17.76        
                  36.19     1:17.76 (41.57)                                        
 12 Trivino, Ana              13 FLY-MR               1:13.33    1:18.01        
                  35.19     1:18.01 (42.82)                                        
 13 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR            1:16.35    1:18.74        
                  35.85     1:18.74 (42.89)                                        
 14 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               1:23.84    1:19.54        
                  35.02     1:19.54 (44.52)                                        
 15 Leung, Iris               14 FLY-MR               1:19.24    1:19.78        
                  35.97     1:19.78 (43.81)                                        
 16 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                1:16.71    1:22.00        
                  36.50     1:22.00 (45.50)                                        
 17 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:17.27    1:22.70        
                  37.76     1:22.70 (44.94)                                        
 18 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              1:42.67    1:22.74        
                  37.29     1:22.74 (45.45)                                        
 19 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             1:20.97    1:24.49        
                  39.01     1:24.49 (45.48)                                        
 20 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.97        
                  39.38     1:25.97 (46.59)                                        
 21 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR               1:24.47    1:26.00        
                  39.31     1:26.00 (46.69)                                        
 22 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR               1:23.64    1:28.17        
                  39.44     1:28.17 (48.73)                                        
 23 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                1:44.97    1:31.55        
                  40.75     1:31.55 (50.80)                                        
 24 Graham, Katie M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.33    1:44.50        
                  48.69     1:44.50 (55.81)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     16 HS-MR                  24.47      24.44 METS   
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                 24.95      24.70 METS   
  3 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                 25.47      25.30 METS   
  4 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                 26.28      25.94 METS   
  5 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                 26.35      26.12        
  6 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR                    NT      26.18        
  7 Harris, Katherine         18 LBA-MR                 26.55      26.49        
  8 Harvey, Diana M           15 Bluefish-MR            26.42      26.68        
  9 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 Bluefish-MR            27.80      28.01        
 10 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR            29.10      28.06        
 11 Coleman, Kristie M        15 HS-MR                  28.42      28.07        
 12 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                 28.50      28.22        
 13 Nolan, Mary Kate K        15 HS-MR                  29.10      28.33        
 14 Larson, Mallorie          15 LBA-MR                 28.87      28.36        
 15 Xue, Vanessa K            15 HS-MR                  27.93      28.60        
 16 Lu, Tiffany X             15 HS-MR                  31.51      28.65        
 17 Foo, Francine F           15 HS-MR                  27.78      28.87        
 18 Vacchiano, Jenna M        15 Bluefish-MR            28.19      29.20        
 19 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR              27.09      29.65        
 20 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR              29.96      30.06        
 21 Sanabria, Manuela F       15 HS-MR                  29.28      30.25        
 22 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        15 HS-MR                  29.84      30.36        
 23 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR    30.63      30.50        
 24 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR         31.90      30.74        
 25 Xue, Rosalia S            17 HS-MR                  29.47      31.40        
 26 Montana, Jaclyn A         15 HS-MR                     NT      32.13        
 27 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                 32.33      33.28        
 28 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.90      36.05        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                 57.14      56.90        
                  27.68       56.90 (29.22)                                        
  2 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                 57.45      57.58        
                  27.21       57.58 (30.37)                                        
  3 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR            56.86      57.75        
                  29.00       57.75 (28.75)                                        
  4 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                 57.20      57.88        
  5 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                 57.97      58.49        
                  28.31       58.49 (30.18)                                        
  6 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR                 58.91      59.15        
                  28.19       59.15 (30.96)                                        
  7 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR                 59.94      59.27        
                  28.03       59.27 (31.24)                                        
  8 Harvey, Diana M           15 Bluefish-MR            57.66      59.47        
                  28.61       59.47 (30.86)                                        
  9 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR         57.95      59.80        
                  28.19       59.80 (31.61)                                        
 10 Harris, Katherine         18 LBA-MR                 58.28      59.97        
                  28.25       59.97 (31.72)                                        
 11 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                 58.34    1:00.00        
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)                                        
 12 Graham, Caitlin J         16 FLY-MR               1:01.17    1:00.50        
                  28.86     1:00.50 (31.64)                                        
 13 Lim, Sally                15 FLY-MR               1:00.83    1:00.64        
                  29.17     1:00.64 (31.47)                                        
 14 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                 57.79    1:00.87        
                  28.89     1:00.87 (31.98)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR                 59.47    1:01.36        
                  29.12     1:01.36 (32.24)                                        
 16 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR               1:01.37    1:02.65        
                  29.78     1:02.65 (32.87)                                        
 17 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR               1:01.77    1:02.91        
                  30.90     1:02.91 (32.01)                                        
 18 Pye, Lorraine C           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.50    1:03.63        
                  29.77     1:03.63 (33.86)                                        
 19 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            1:03.99    1:03.86        
                  30.68     1:03.86 (33.18)                                        
 20 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR          1:03.99    1:04.35        
                  30.76     1:04.35 (33.59)                                        
 21 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:01.87    1:04.98        
                  30.39     1:04.98 (34.59)                                        
 22 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:05.93        
                  31.36     1:05.93 (34.57)                                        
 23 Ko, Jennifer E            16 FLY-MR               1:05.96    1:06.07        
                  32.75     1:06.07 (33.32)                                        
 24 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.86    1:06.10        
                  31.36     1:06.10 (34.74)                                        
 25 Lam, Clarissa J           16 GATE-MR                   NT    1:06.62        
                  30.71     1:06.62 (35.91)                                        
 26 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.11    1:07.18        
                  32.38     1:07.18 (34.80)                                        
 27 Samaniego, Caitlyn E      17 OWA-MR               1:08.73    1:08.17        
                  31.72     1:08.17 (36.45)                                        
 28 Jameson, Mackenzie L      16 FLY-MR               1:07.80    1:08.52        
                  32.37     1:08.52 (36.15)                                        
 29 Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR       1:09.83    1:10.12        
                  34.33     1:10.12 (35.79)                                        
 30 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       1:07.76    1:10.14        
                  33.76     1:10.14 (36.38)                                        
 31 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR               1:16.47    1:15.57        
                  35.05     1:15.57 (40.52)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR               2:07.04    2:05.11        
                  28.60       59.37 (30.77)     1:32.13 (32.76)     2:05.11 (32.98)
  2 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:08.54    2:08.13        
                  29.13     1:01.25 (32.12)     1:34.48 (33.23)     2:08.13 (33.65)
  3 Harvey, Diana M           15 Bluefish-MR          2:07.59    2:08.69        
                  28.85     1:01.34 (32.49)     1:35.30 (33.96)     2:08.69 (33.39)
  4 Larson, Mallorie          15 LBA-MR               2:16.06    2:10.23        
                  29.28     1:02.12 (32.84)     1:36.64 (34.52)     2:10.23 (33.59)
  5 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     16 HS-MR                2:10.37    2:11.62        
                  28.76     1:01.74 (32.98)     1:36.13 (34.39)     2:11.62 (35.49)
  6 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR               2:13.37    2:15.28        
                  30.48     1:04.55 (34.07)     1:40.13 (35.58)     2:15.28 (35.15)
  7 Coleman, Kristie M        15 HS-MR                2:13.15    2:16.48        
                  29.59     1:04.01 (34.42)     1:40.20 (36.19)     2:16.48 (36.28)
  8 Lu, Tiffany X             15 HS-MR                2:18.19    2:18.75        
                  30.86     1:06.46 (35.60)     1:43.62 (37.16)     2:18.75 (35.13)
  9 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            2:17.02    2:19.85        
                  31.33     1:07.08 (35.75)     1:43.52 (36.44)     2:19.85 (36.33)
 10 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        15 HS-MR                2:23.04    2:22.29        
                  32.02     1:07.68 (35.66)     1:45.04 (37.36)     2:22.29 (37.25)
 11 Lee, Courtney M           15 HS-MR                2:23.60    2:24.38        
                  33.16     1:11.12 (37.96)     1:49.30 (38.18)     2:24.38 (35.08)
 12 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.66    2:25.77        
                  33.06     1:10.16 (37.10)     1:48.68 (38.52)     2:25.77 (37.09)
 13 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       2:30.32    2:29.63        
                  34.43     1:13.84 (39.41)     1:53.46 (39.62)     2:29.63 (36.17)
 -- Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR               2:49.17         DQ        
                  34.86     1:17.64 (42.78)     2:03.75 (46.11)          DQ (44.97)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               5:29.61    5:30.52        
                  29.56     1:01.22 (31.66)     1:34.22 (33.00)     2:07.33 (33.11)
        2:41.22 (33.89)     3:14.17 (32.95)     3:48.19 (34.02)     4:22.66 (34.47)
        4:56.83 (34.17)     5:30.52 (33.69)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       5:18.24    5:33.21        
                  28.98     1:00.81 (31.83)     1:34.16 (33.35)     2:08.17 (34.01)
        2:41.96 (33.79)     3:15.68 (33.72)     3:50.45 (34.77)     4:25.73 (35.28)
        5:00.21 (34.48)     5:33.21 (33.00)                                        
  3 Lim, Sally                15 FLY-MR               5:58.09    6:04.11        
                  31.89     1:07.60 (35.71)     1:44.39 (36.79)     2:21.47 (37.08)
        2:59.07 (37.60)     3:36.17 (37.10)     4:13.68 (37.51)     4:50.63 (36.95)
        5:27.72 (37.09)     6:04.11 (36.39)                                        
  4 Pepe, Samantha M          17 FLY-MR               6:03.17    6:06.62        
                  32.00     1:07.71 (35.71)     1:44.51 (36.80)     2:21.90 (37.39)
        2:59.41 (37.51)     3:37.47 (38.06)     4:15.24 (37.77)     4:53.16 (37.92)
        5:30.53 (37.37)     6:06.62 (36.09)                                        
  5 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               5:52.45    6:09.94        
                  32.32     1:07.59 (35.27)     1:43.98 (36.39)     2:20.60 (36.62)
        2:57.74 (37.14)     3:35.67 (37.93)     4:14.80 (39.13)     4:53.76 (38.96)
        5:31.99 (38.23)     6:09.94 (37.95)                                        
  6 Miller, Emma L            13 FLY-MR               6:03.74    6:11.85        
                  32.99     1:09.62 (36.63)     1:47.50 (37.88)     2:25.97 (38.47)
        3:04.01 (38.04)     3:43.35 (39.34)     4:20.55 (37.20)     4:58.22 (37.67)
        5:35.86 (37.64)     6:11.85 (35.99)                                        
  7 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR               6:06.05    6:25.87        
                  32.54     1:09.70 (37.16)     1:48.82 (39.12)     2:27.62 (38.80)
        3:07.38 (39.76)     3:47.28 (39.90)     4:28.04 (40.76)     5:08.75 (40.71)
        5:48.57 (39.82)     6:25.87 (37.30)                                        
  8 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                6:05.02    6:25.94        
                  30.95     1:07.62 (36.67)     1:45.95 (38.33)     2:25.68 (39.73)
        3:06.07 (40.39)     3:46.44 (40.37)     4:27.23 (40.79)     5:07.80 (40.57)
        5:48.44 (40.64)     6:25.94 (37.50)                                        
  9 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR          6:26.98    6:28.74        
                  33.40     1:10.61 (37.21)     1:49.32 (38.71)     2:28.97 (39.65)
        3:08.86 (39.89)     3:49.03 (40.17)     4:28.81 (39.78)     5:08.99 (40.18)
        5:49.31 (40.32)     6:28.74 (39.43)                                        
 10 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                6:25.00    6:35.18        
                  31.91     1:09.00 (37.09)     1:48.67 (39.67)     2:29.32 (40.65)
        3:09.83 (40.51)     3:50.90 (41.07)     4:32.49 (41.59)     5:14.50 (42.01)
        5:55.40 (40.90)     6:35.18 (39.78)                                        
 11 Ko, Jennifer E            16 FLY-MR               6:35.63    6:36.22        
                  34.70     1:12.96 (38.26)     1:52.64 (39.68)     2:32.89 (40.25)
        3:13.66 (40.77)     3:54.70 (41.04)     4:36.23 (41.53)     5:17.21 (40.98)
        5:58.18 (40.97)     6:36.22 (38.04)                                        
 12 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR             6:40.00    6:43.27        
                  35.52     1:14.32 (38.80)     1:55.07 (40.75)     2:36.83 (41.76)
        3:17.52 (40.69)     3:59.31 (41.79)     4:41.55 (42.24)     5:23.22 (41.67)
        6:04.06 (40.84)     6:43.27 (39.21)                                        
 13 Muoio, Tara R             13 HS-MR                6:45.00    6:48.02        
                  33.53     1:12.31 (38.78)     1:54.25 (41.94)     2:35.57 (41.32)
        3:16.40 (40.83)     3:57.73 (41.33)     4:41.37 (43.64)     5:23.52 (42.15)
        6:06.29 (42.77)     6:48.02 (41.73)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               1:03.91    1:03.97 METS   
                  31.16     1:03.97 (32.81)                                        
  2 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          1:04.80    1:05.66        
                  31.74     1:05.66 (33.92)                                        
  3 Larson, Mallorie          15 LBA-MR               1:09.48    1:05.83        
                  31.79     1:05.83 (34.04)                                        
  4 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:05.52    1:07.26        
                  32.88     1:07.26 (34.38)                                        
  5 Harris, Katherine         18 LBA-MR               1:07.67    1:07.59        
                  32.22     1:07.59 (35.37)                                        
  6 Nolan, Mary Kate K        15 HS-MR                1:10.18    1:10.05        
                  33.63     1:10.05 (36.42)                                        
  7 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            1:10.68    1:10.60        
                  34.33     1:10.60 (36.27)                                        
  8 Vacchiano, Jenna M        15 Bluefish-MR          1:09.36    1:11.44        
                  33.93     1:11.44 (37.51)                                        
  9 Foo, Francine F           15 HS-MR                1:12.67    1:12.66        
                  35.34     1:12.66 (37.32)                                        
 10 Anastasio, Elaina         16 HS-MR                1:17.64    1:13.88        
                  35.91     1:13.88 (37.97)                                        
 11 Lee, Courtney M           15 HS-MR                1:17.55    1:14.50        
                  36.52     1:14.50 (37.98)                                        
 12 Xue, Vanessa K            15 HS-MR                1:12.33    1:16.43        
                  37.42     1:16.43 (39.01)                                        
 13 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:15.84    1:16.48        
                  37.16     1:16.48 (39.32)                                        
 14 Sanabria, Manuela F       15 HS-MR                1:14.32    1:17.01        
                  37.04     1:17.01 (39.97)                                        
 15 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.88    1:17.30        
                  37.00     1:17.30 (40.30)                                        
 16 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.81    1:20.30        
                  38.22     1:20.30 (42.08)                                        
 17 Xue, Rosalia S            17 HS-MR                1:17.98    1:21.06        
                  38.52     1:21.06 (42.54)                                        
 18 Montana, Jaclyn A         15 HS-MR                     NT    1:21.71        
                1:21.50      1:21.71 (0.21)                                        
 19 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR               1:40.77    1:41.63        
                  48.46     1:41.63 (53.17)                                        
 -- Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.07         DQ        
                  38.35          DQ (39.51)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:18.74    2:19.87        
                  32.94     1:07.91 (34.97)     1:44.07 (36.16)     2:19.87 (35.80)
  2 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               2:22.22    2:22.02        
                  33.98     1:09.64 (35.66)     1:46.07 (36.43)     2:22.02 (35.95)
  3 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR               2:25.44    2:23.28        
                  33.85     1:09.10 (35.25)     1:45.98 (36.88)     2:23.28 (37.30)
  4 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               2:23.95    2:24.22        
                  34.19     1:10.43 (36.24)     1:47.26 (36.83)     2:24.22 (36.96)
  5 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:20.92    2:27.97        
                  34.65     1:13.00 (38.35)     1:50.49 (37.49)     2:27.97 (37.48)
  6 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            2:28.67    2:29.71        
                  35.32     1:12.56 (37.24)     1:51.32 (38.76)     2:29.71 (38.39)
  7 Knight, Ashley            17 FLY-MR               2:27.36    2:31.56        
                  35.22     1:12.96 (37.74)     1:52.38 (39.42)     2:31.56 (39.18)
  8 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR               2:22.11    2:35.20        
                  35.95     1:15.00 (39.05)     1:55.29 (40.29)     2:35.20 (39.91)
  9 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR               2:32.07    2:37.02        
                  36.93     1:16.92 (39.99)     1:57.28 (40.36)     2:37.02 (39.74)
 10 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.25    2:38.56        
                  36.32     1:15.81 (39.49)     1:57.79 (41.98)     2:38.56 (40.77)
 11 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.46    2:53.70        
                  40.16     1:22.96 (42.80)     2:04.30 (41.34)     2:53.70 (49.40)
 12 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:45.71        
                  48.61     1:47.04 (58.43)   2:48.44 (1:01.40)     3:45.71 (57.27)
 -- Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:20.11         DQ        
 -- Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR       2:54.48         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               1:10.13    1:09.33 METS   
                  32.11     1:09.33 (37.22)                                        
  2 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               1:10.42    1:10.83 METS   
                  32.96     1:10.83 (37.87)                                        
  3 Rebholz, Pamela K         16 Bluefish-MR          1:13.16    1:12.20 METS   
                  33.59     1:12.20 (38.61)                                        
  4 Harris, Katherine         18 LBA-MR               1:08.63    1:13.70        
                  33.74     1:13.70 (39.96)                                        
  5 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     16 HS-MR                1:18.29    1:17.99        
                  36.82     1:17.99 (41.17)                                        
  6 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 Bluefish-MR          1:16.90    1:19.33        
                  36.54     1:19.33 (42.79)                                        
  7 Xue, Vanessa K            15 HS-MR                1:17.29    1:20.28        
                  37.27     1:20.28 (43.01)                                        
  8 Coleman, Kristie M        15 HS-MR                1:19.84    1:21.29        
                  37.99     1:21.29 (43.30)                                        
  9 Lu, Tiffany X             15 HS-MR                1:23.81    1:24.03        
                  39.11     1:24.03 (44.92)                                        
 10 Sanabria, Manuela F       15 HS-MR                1:24.12    1:24.51        
                  38.87     1:24.51 (45.64)                                        
 11 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.08    1:25.23        
                  40.17     1:25.23 (45.06)                                        
 12 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:25.96        
                  40.48     1:25.96 (45.48)                                        
 13 Coleman, Kaitlyn R        15 HS-MR                1:28.29    1:28.19        
                  41.33     1:28.19 (46.86)                                        
 14 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       1:32.23    1:31.00        
                  43.02     1:31.00 (47.98)                                        
 15 Xue, Rosalia S            17 HS-MR                1:27.84    1:31.05        
                  42.62     1:31.05 (48.43)                                        
 16 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.76    1:33.93        
                  43.85     1:33.93 (50.08)                                        
 17 Montana, Jaclyn A         15 HS-MR                     NT    1:37.10        
                  44.38     1:37.10 (52.72)                                        
 18 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR               1:50.00    1:47.93        
                  50.50     1:47.93 (57.43)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:29.52    2:31.85 METS   
                  33.78     1:12.75 (38.97)     1:52.86 (40.11)     2:31.85 (38.99)
  2 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               2:37.26    2:36.93 METS   
                  34.76     1:15.16 (40.40)     1:55.81 (40.65)     2:36.93 (41.12)
  3 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:36.01    2:38.92        
                  36.02     1:16.79 (40.77)     1:57.79 (41.00)     2:38.92 (41.13)
  4 Rebholz, Pamela K         16 Bluefish-MR          2:36.65    2:42.10        
                  36.00     1:16.57 (40.57)     1:59.33 (42.76)     2:42.10 (42.77)
  5 Anastasio, Elaina         16 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:53.02        
                  36.93     1:20.72 (43.79)     2:07.02 (46.30)     2:53.02 (46.00)
  6 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              2:52.83    2:53.88        
                  39.18     1:24.15 (44.97)     2:10.07 (45.92)     2:53.88 (43.81)
  7 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:47.68    2:58.71        
                  39.26     1:25.22 (45.96)     2:12.02 (46.80)     2:58.71 (46.69)
  8 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                   NT    3:01.07        
                  41.66     1:27.06 (45.40)     2:14.12 (47.06)     3:01.07 (46.95)
  9 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.50    3:02.45        
                  40.28     1:26.64 (46.36)     2:14.71 (48.07)     3:02.45 (47.74)
 10 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR               3:04.67    3:09.48        
                  41.92     1:30.30 (48.38)     2:20.43 (50.13)     3:09.48 (49.05)
 11 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                3:09.00    3:22.63        
                  44.66     1:36.19 (51.53)     2:29.97 (53.78)     3:22.63 (52.66)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR                 58.47    1:00.31 METS   
                  28.21     1:00.31 (32.10)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               1:00.83    1:01.57 METS   
                  28.67     1:01.57 (32.90)                                        
  3 Harris, Katherine         18 LBA-MR               1:01.90    1:05.12        
                  30.01     1:05.12 (35.11)                                        
  4 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR               1:02.62    1:05.57        
                  30.55     1:05.57 (35.02)                                        
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               1:02.23    1:05.94        
                  30.23     1:05.94 (35.71)                                        
  6 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR               1:06.98    1:07.38        
                  31.50     1:07.38 (35.88)                                        
  7 Knight, Ashley            17 FLY-MR               1:05.62    1:07.78        
                  31.72     1:07.78 (36.06)                                        
  8 Pepe, Samantha M          17 FLY-MR               1:08.69    1:08.74        
                  32.13     1:08.74 (36.61)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR               1:07.90    1:09.23        
                  31.63     1:09.23 (37.60)                                        
 10 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR               1:10.47    1:10.90        
                  32.08     1:10.90 (38.82)                                        
 11 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR               1:09.59    1:11.65        
                  32.17     1:11.65 (39.48)                                        
 12 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            1:12.17    1:12.56        
                  34.00     1:12.56 (38.56)                                        
 13 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.80    1:12.74        
                  33.33     1:12.74 (39.41)                                        
 14 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.64    1:13.60        
                  34.23     1:13.60 (39.37)                                        
 15 Samaniego, Caitlyn E      17 OWA-MR               1:14.14    1:13.73        
                  33.65     1:13.73 (40.08)                                        
 16 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.95        
                  33.13     1:15.95 (42.82)                                        
 17 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.41    1:20.91        
                  36.00     1:20.91 (44.91)                                        
 18 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:20.96        
                  37.13     1:20.96 (43.83)                                        
 19 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.37    1:22.93        
                  37.34     1:22.93 (45.59)                                        
 20 Jameson, Mackenzie L      16 FLY-MR               1:23.72    1:24.28        
                  38.64     1:24.28 (45.64)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               2:14.80    2:15.57 METS   
                  29.25     1:03.60 (34.35)     1:39.45 (35.85)     2:15.57 (36.12)
  2 Gerrity, Sara Day         17 LBA-MR                    NT    2:22.33        
                  31.05     1:07.28 (36.23)     1:44.30 (37.02)     2:22.33 (38.03)
  3 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR               2:31.48    2:28.43        
                  33.30     1:11.21 (37.91)     1:50.10 (38.89)     2:28.43 (38.33)
  4 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          2:25.72    2:28.92        
                  31.35     1:09.19 (37.84)     1:49.64 (40.45)     2:28.92 (39.28)
  5 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:29.13    2:30.37        
                  32.14     1:10.12 (37.98)     1:49.71 (39.59)     2:30.37 (40.66)
  6 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.63    2:40.90        
                  34.76     1:16.48 (41.72)     1:59.10 (42.62)     2:40.90 (41.80)
  7 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            2:42.41    2:45.40        
                  35.46     1:16.89 (41.43)     2:00.51 (43.62)     2:45.40 (44.89)
  8 Lee, Courtney M           15 HS-MR                2:38.68    2:49.33        
                  35.10     1:19.26 (44.16)     2:05.58 (46.32)     2:49.33 (43.75)
  9 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.01    2:50.82        
                  35.63     1:19.97 (44.34)     2:05.69 (45.72)     2:50.82 (45.13)
 10 Anastasio, Elaina         16 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:51.78        
                  36.33     1:20.30 (43.97)     2:06.29 (45.99)     2:51.78 (45.49)
 11 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.50    3:01.42        
                  33.47     1:14.61 (41.14)     2:06.68 (52.07)     3:01.42 (54.74)
 12 Foo, Francine F           15 HS-MR                2:45.00    3:12.79        
                  36.00     1:21.60 (45.60)     2:15.15 (53.55)     3:12.79 (57.64)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR               2:13.10    2:15.66 METS   
                  29.10     1:06.11 (37.01)     1:43.21 (37.10)     2:15.66 (32.45)
  2 Betancourt, Lauren        16 FLY-MR               2:13.38    2:18.34        
                  30.35     1:06.41 (36.06)     1:46.16 (39.75)     2:18.34 (32.18)
  3 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR               2:20.76    2:18.42        
                  29.29     1:04.83 (35.54)     1:44.72 (39.89)     2:18.42 (33.70)
  4 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR               2:20.38    2:21.05        
                  30.46     1:06.07 (35.61)     1:48.50 (42.43)     2:21.05 (32.55)
  5 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR               2:21.81    2:22.21        
                  30.43     1:08.72 (38.29)     1:48.32 (39.60)     2:22.21 (33.89)
  6 Sung, Julia               16 FLY-MR               2:20.52    2:24.01        
                  31.64   1:50.90 (1:19.26)     2:24.16 (33.26)         2:24.01 ( )
  7 Pujals, Michaela C        15 Bluefish-MR          2:22.81    2:24.08        
                  30.38     1:06.07 (35.69)     1:50.57 (44.50)     2:24.08 (33.51)
  8 Guelly, Kirsten H         17 FLY-MR               2:19.90    2:25.08        
                  29.21     1:04.81 (35.60)     1:50.67 (45.86)     2:25.08 (34.41)
  9 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR               2:23.97    2:25.50        
                  29.96     1:06.26 (36.30)     1:50.84 (44.58)     2:25.50 (34.66)
 10 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR               2:19.09    2:25.74        
                  31.57     1:09.62 (38.05)     1:50.80 (41.18)     2:25.74 (34.94)
 11 Lim, Sally                15 FLY-MR               2:23.63    2:27.23        
                  32.11     1:11.74 (39.63)     1:53.27 (41.53)     2:27.23 (33.96)
 11 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               2:26.19    2:27.23        
                  32.39     1:10.76 (38.37)     1:53.92 (43.16)     2:27.23 (33.31)
 13 Giraldo, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:26.65    2:27.86        
                  30.89     1:10.57 (39.68)     1:55.38 (44.81)     2:27.86 (32.48)
 14 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR               2:30.82    2:28.63        
                  31.18     1:08.45 (37.27)     1:53.92 (45.47)     2:28.63 (34.71)
 15 Graham, Caitlin J         16 FLY-MR               2:20.53    2:29.41        
                  31.20     1:09.83 (38.63)     1:53.52 (43.69)     2:29.41 (35.89)
 16 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR               2:29.66    2:30.64        
                  32.11     1:10.45 (38.34)     1:56.12 (45.67)     2:30.64 (34.52)
 17 McCarthy, Kellyn M        16 FLY-MR               2:28.03    2:30.78        
                  32.56     1:13.90 (41.34)     1:55.64 (41.74)     2:30.78 (35.14)
 18 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR            2:30.63    2:31.10        
                  32.57     1:09.37 (36.80)     1:56.10 (46.73)     2:31.10 (35.00)
 19 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.62    2:32.15        
                  32.96     1:11.94 (38.98)     1:57.62 (45.68)     2:32.15 (34.53)
 20 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR               2:31.39    2:33.10        
                  31.75     1:12.64 (40.89)     1:55.58 (42.94)     2:33.10 (37.52)
 21 Pepe, Samantha M          17 FLY-MR               2:31.91    2:33.66        
                  32.49     1:11.37 (38.88)     1:57.58 (46.21)     2:33.66 (36.08)
 22 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            2:31.89    2:33.72        
                  32.46     1:11.72 (39.26)     1:56.86 (45.14)     2:33.72 (36.86)
 23 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              2:31.80    2:33.85        
                  31.51     1:09.62 (38.11)     1:58.24 (48.62)     2:33.85 (35.61)
 24 Knight, Ashley            17 FLY-MR               2:26.55    2:34.49        
                  31.01     1:10.18 (39.17)     1:57.39 (47.21)     2:34.49 (37.10)
 25 Santos, Samantha P        13 FLY-MR               2:30.78    2:36.70        
                  34.23     1:12.73 (38.50)     2:01.04 (48.31)     2:36.70 (35.66)
 26 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:35.53    2:38.55        
                  37.13     1:17.44 (40.31)     2:02.63 (45.19)     2:38.55 (35.92)
 27 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            2:38.64    2:39.73        
                  35.60     1:17.29 (41.69)     2:04.51 (47.22)     2:39.73 (35.22)
 28 Bai, Annys                13 FLY-MR               2:33.56    2:39.93        
                  33.40     1:13.31 (39.91)     2:01.55 (48.24)     2:39.93 (38.38)
 29 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR               2:32.12    2:40.72        
                  35.13     1:15.99 (40.86)     2:03.56 (47.57)     2:40.72 (37.16)
 30 Ko, Jennifer E            16 FLY-MR               2:40.99    2:40.94        
                  36.21     1:17.32 (41.11)     2:03.77 (46.45)     2:40.94 (37.17)
 31 Trivino, Ana              13 FLY-MR               2:36.93    2:41.77        
                  33.51     1:13.96 (40.45)     2:03.54 (49.58)     2:41.77 (38.23)
 32 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            2:41.75    2:43.23        
                  35.29     1:16.71 (41.42)     2:06.94 (50.23)     2:43.23 (36.29)
 33 Leung, Iris               14 FLY-MR               2:42.86    2:45.18        
                  35.44     1:16.74 (41.30)     2:08.23 (51.49)     2:45.18 (36.95)
 34 Samaniego, Caitlyn E      17 OWA-MR               2:44.40    2:48.01        
                  33.79     1:17.81 (44.02)     2:08.88 (51.07)     2:48.01 (39.13)
 35 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR       2:48.40    2:48.33        
                  36.10     1:18.54 (42.44)     2:10.75 (52.21)     2:48.33 (37.58)
 36 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:49.85        
                  36.64     1:18.72 (42.08)     2:12.02 (53.30)     2:49.85 (37.83)
 37 Jameson, Mackenzie L      16 FLY-MR               2:53.27    2:51.41        
                  38.22     1:22.19 (43.97)     2:10.80 (48.61)     2:51.41 (40.61)
 38 Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR       2:48.60    2:52.52        
                  40.15     1:26.22 (46.07)     2:14.65 (48.43)     2:52.52 (37.87)
 39 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR              2:53.82    2:53.78        
                  38.51     1:26.04 (47.53)     2:11.97 (45.93)     2:53.78 (41.81)
 40 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR             2:53.41    2:55.94        
                  40.55     1:26.08 (45.53)     2:16.40 (50.32)     2:55.94 (39.54)
 41 Morgan, Erin M            14 HS-MR                3:10.00    2:58.67        
                  39.05     1:24.66 (45.61)     2:15.83 (51.17)     2:58.67 (42.84)
 42 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR              2:56.45    2:59.06        
                  39.07     1:24.34 (45.27)     2:18.48 (54.14)     2:59.06 (40.58)
 43 Kelly, Brianne L          14 Bscat-MR             3:04.00    3:04.35        
                  40.60     1:29.03 (48.43)     2:22.51 (53.48)     3:04.35 (41.84)
 44 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR               3:40.00    3:25.43        
                  42.43     1:38.17 (55.74)   2:39.53 (1:01.36)     3:25.43 (45.90)
 -- Marquez, Daniela          13 FLY-MR               2:45.01         DQ        
                  33.98     1:14.37 (40.39)     2:09.86 (55.49)          DQ (42.01)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Patrick L         6 WISC-MR                25.00      22.93        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR                25.60      23.47        
  3 McCormack, Ronan           6 Bluefish-MR            25.88      28.60        
  4 Sheinberg, Ryan            6 LBA-MR                 31.90      29.43        
  5 Donatelli, Nicholas        6 Bluefish-MR            33.56      33.57        
  6 Rand, Jack                 6 LBA-MR                    NT      33.72        
  7 Kamerer, Michael J         6 OWA-MR                 45.67      40.29        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Patrick L         6 WISC-MR                35.00      27.16        
                  29.59           27.16 ( )                                        
  2 Rand, Jack                 6 LBA-MR                 35.44      28.21        
  3 McCormack, Ronan           6 Bluefish-MR            31.29      30.68        
                  36.38           30.68 ( )                                        
  4 Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR                32.49      30.76        
  5 Kamerer, Michael J         6 OWA-MR                 40.94      38.04        
                  24.58       38.04 (13.46)                                        
  6 Sheinberg, Ryan            6 LBA-MR                 38.30      38.24        
                  34.83        38.24 (3.41)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheinberg, Ryan            6 LBA-MR                 45.00      36.22        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR                45.00      36.26        
  3 Kamerer, Michael J         6 OWA-MR                 40.00      38.42        
  4 Donatelli, Nicholas        6 Bluefish-MR            39.08      42.91        
 -- Rand, Jack                 6 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                 37.86      38.70        
  2 Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR         41.39      39.48        
  3 Bangiyev, Maxim            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.97        
  4 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR         45.29      49.07        
  5 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR         49.24      49.42        
  6 Gardner, Patrick L         6 WISC-MR                55.00      53.26        
  7 Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR                59.05      53.69        
  8 DiDomenico, Raven R        7 WISC-MR                52.85      53.76        
  9 Penrose, Kevin             7 Bluefish-MR          1:04.22    1:00.61        
 10 McCormack, Ronan           6 Bluefish-MR          1:09.42    1:07.23        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                 45.47      42.96        
  2 Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR         51.53      49.12        
  3 Terzano, David J           7 Bscat-MR             1:20.00      54.12        
  4 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR         58.70      54.74        
  5 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR         53.88      55.62        
  6 DiDomenico, Raven R        7 WISC-MR              1:03.43    1:10.56        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR         52.38      51.84        
  2 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR         54.18      53.82        
  3 Penrose, Kevin             7 Bluefish-MR          1:22.19    1:20.43        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- DiDomenico, Raven R        7 WISC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Meringolo, Eric E          6 WISC-MR              1:02.22         DQ        
 -- Bangiyev, Maxim            7 Aquaflames-MR        1:01.37         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                 23.39      23.82        
  2 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR         38.09      24.81        
  3 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR            NT      28.33        
  4 Terzano, David J           7 Bscat-MR             1:00.00      29.28        
  5 Gardner, Patrick L         6 WISC-MR                35.00      30.93        
  6 Baldassare, Zachary L      6 WISC-MR                35.00      32.27        
  7 Rand, Jack                 6 LBA-MR                 39.41      37.10        
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan            6 LBA-MR                 37.00      40.75        
  9 Kamerer, Michael J         6 OWA-MR                 40.00      44.63        
 -- McCormack, Ronan           6 Bluefish-MR            45.39         DQ        
 -- Penrose, Kevin             7 Bluefish-MR            42.84         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                 34.46      34.92        
  2 Shires, Kevin M            8 WISC-MR                37.96      36.16        
  3 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR         36.31      36.97        
  4 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                 38.85      37.34        
  5 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                 37.73      37.70        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR            36.54      37.97        
  7 Figueiro, Pedro H          8 Aquaflames-MR          42.84      39.63        
  8 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR         39.60      40.02        
  9 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         41.75      40.27        
 10 Aroesty, Ryan              8 LBA-MR                 41.14      40.59        
 11 Dochnal, Matt              8 OWA-MR                 41.81      40.76        
 12 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                 43.60      41.09        
 13 Jacobs, Daniel J           8 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      42.36        
 14 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.38      42.75        
 15 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                  44.20      42.99        
 16 Lent, Kieran               8 LBA-MR                 44.06      43.46        
 17 George, Ryan M             8 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      43.92        
 18 Cruise, Andrew             8 Bluefish-MR            52.93      46.73        
 19 Sansiviero, Burke          8 Bluefish-MR            47.67      48.96        
 20 Ambrosino, Marc J          8 OWA-MR                 50.03      49.56        
 21 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR                 44.76      49.63        
 22 Farrell, Jack T            8 OWA-MR                 43.93      50.85        
 23 Bongiorno, John            8 Bluefish-MR            51.83      54.24        
 24 Farrell, Luke P            8 OWA-MR               1:00.05    1:03.37        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                45.40      40.44        
  1 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                 42.58      40.44        
  3 Shires, Kevin M            8 WISC-MR                46.42      43.18        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR            43.59      43.41        
  5 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.78      44.55        
  6 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                 44.97      44.95        
  7 Dochnal, Matt              8 OWA-MR                 48.75      45.66        
  8 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR              51.39      46.41        
  9 Jacobs, Daniel J           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      48.17        
 10 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR         47.81      48.59        
 11 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                 49.08      48.70        
 12 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         53.44      48.95        
 13 Bongiorno, John            8 Bluefish-MR            53.03      49.93        
 14 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                  56.00      50.44        
 15 Cruise, Andrew             8 Bluefish-MR            54.03      51.74        
 16 Glen, Dulaney              8 Bluefish-MR            59.37      52.42        
 17 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                   NT      52.48        
 18 Sansiviero, Burke          8 Bluefish-MR            55.17      52.49        
 19 Ambrosino, Marc J          8 OWA-MR                 57.89      57.38        
 20 Farrell, Luke P            8 OWA-MR                    NT    1:02.54        
 21 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR               1:02.46    1:02.97        
 22 Farrell, Jack T            8 OWA-MR               1:05.00    1:03.76        
 23 Hershman, Michael          8 OWA-MR                 59.92    1:09.58        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                 47.78      47.05        
  2 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                 47.12      47.11        
  3 Shires, Kevin M            8 WISC-MR                50.00      47.16        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR            51.01      49.41        
  5 Lent, Kieran               8 LBA-MR                 51.76      52.27        
  6 Figueiro, Pedro H          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.13        
  7 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR         55.39      53.82        
  8 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.92      53.92        
  9 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         54.11      54.66        
 10 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                  59.22      55.91        
 11 Aroesty, Ryan              8 LBA-MR               1:05.04      56.06        
 12 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR               1:01.65      56.69        
 13 Bongiorno, John            8 Bluefish-MR            57.32      57.24        
 14 Sansiviero, Burke          8 Bluefish-MR            57.23      57.48        
 15 George, Ryan M             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00      57.79        
 16 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                 57.33      59.33        
 17 Jacobs, Daniel J           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      59.42        
 18 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR               1:10.61    1:04.31        
 19 Cruise, Andrew             8 Bluefish-MR          1:10.98    1:05.37        
 20 Farrell, Luke P            8 OWA-MR               1:30.00    1:34.37        
 -- Dochnal, Matt              8 OWA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Jack T            8 OWA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR            44.27      41.32        
  2 Healy, Aidan E             8 WISC-MR                45.93      41.80        
  3 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                 46.10      43.81        
  4 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR         54.22      47.72        
  5 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.80      50.39        
  6 Shires, Kevin M            8 WISC-MR                49.17      50.41        
  7 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                  59.00      50.46        
  8 Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR         58.91      51.54        
  9 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                 55.45      52.28        
 10 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         58.26      54.69        
 11 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                   NT      54.98        
 12 Dochnal, Matt              8 OWA-MR                 55.00      56.72        
 13 Jacobs, Daniel J           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      57.82        
 14 Aroesty, Ryan              8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.98        
 15 Cruise, Andrew             8 Bluefish-MR          1:08.17    1:03.28        
 16 Bongiorno, John            8 Bluefish-MR          1:11.50    1:04.09        
 17 Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:13.04        
 18 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR               1:13.00    1:19.50        
 -- Farrell, Luke P            8 OWA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Jack T            8 OWA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 27.16      26.94        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                 28.03      27.88        
  3 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached             29.89      28.80        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                 29.71      29.41        
  5 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                34.50      30.79        
  6 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                33.71      32.32        
  7 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                32.79      32.53        
  8 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                33.51      32.97        
  9 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                 34.00      33.00        
 10 McCormack, Aidan N         9 Bluefish-MR            33.97      33.24        
 11 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                34.82      33.29        
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                36.41      33.30        
 13 McCormack, Cade J          9 Bluefish-MR            32.33      33.40        
 14 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR            33.97      33.64        
 15 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR               34.88      33.69        
 16 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      33.82        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR                 34.49      34.07        
 18 Mack, Henry               10 Bluefish-MR            36.74      34.57        
 19 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                  35.55      34.58        
 20 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.28      34.72        
 21 Usvyat, Daniel A          10 Aquaflames-MR          37.79      35.50        
 22 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR          38.95      35.70        
 23 Gardner, Terrence          9 WISC-MR                39.52      35.86        
 24 Iocolano, Richard V        9 HS-MR                  37.00      35.99        
 25 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR                37.64      36.29        
 26 Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR         35.82      36.56        
 27 Parker, Robert C          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.89        
 28 Sarubbi, Jon-Jon J         9 HS-MR                  46.27      37.27        
 29 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR                 36.46      37.37        
 30 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR    37.85      37.51        
 31 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                 41.17      37.83        
 32 Ren, Harry                10 Aquaflames-MR          41.72      37.92        
 33 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR         36.03      38.10        
 34 Sheinberg, Kyle            9 LBA-MR                 38.82      38.13        
 35 Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.13      38.22        
 35 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      38.22        
 37 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR                 37.65      38.23        
 38 Eliav, Samuel              9 Aquaflames-MR          40.89      38.63        
 39 Wang, Harrison             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      39.28        
 40 Penrose, Ryan              9 Bluefish-MR            40.48      39.67        
 41 Yarbro, Hunter S          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      39.86        
 42 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR              38.05      39.92        
 43 Parker, William A          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.93        
 44 Zimny, Andrew J            9 OWA-MR                 43.09      40.08        
 45 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR                38.38      40.31        
 46 Lopez, Alejandro          10 Aquaflames-MR          55.63      40.60        
 47 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                 40.95      41.76        
 48 Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.10      42.04        
 49 Riverso, Peter             9 FAST-MR                42.61      42.88        
 50 DeNapoli, Michael J       10 WISC-MR                43.47      42.92        
 51 Baranov, Lenny             9 HS-MR                  36.72      43.37        
 52 Labarge, Jacob             9 Bluefish-MR            45.51      45.44        
 53 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                 43.01      45.56        
 54 Aminov, Joshua            10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.63        
 55 MACCHIAROLA, John F        9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      47.61        
 56 Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR                 46.55      47.81        
 57 Kaziyev, Benjamin         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.45        
 58 D'Aguanno, Sebastion      10 Farmingdale-MR         52.64      49.91        
 59 Yusupov, Eric             10 Aquaflames-MR          59.71      50.05        
 60 Jin, Charles K             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      51.05        
 61 Rabin, Jack                9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.12        
 62 Thorstenn, Erik A         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      55.26        
 63 McCARTHY, Sean             9 LBA-MR                 47.02      56.75        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                 59.13      59.08 ZQ     
                  28.23       59.08 (30.85)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:01.15    1:01.00 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:01.00 (31.57)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR               1:04.23    1:03.34 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:03.34 (33.10)                                        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached           1:06.75    1:04.53 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.53 (34.41)                                        
  5 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:10.92    1:09.26 JO     
                  32.09     1:09.26 (37.17)                                        
  6 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:12.37    1:10.38 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.38 (36.68)                                        
  7 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:10.94    1:11.00 JO     
                  33.38     1:11.00 (37.62)                                        
  8 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.80    1:11.29 JO     
                  34.56     1:11.29 (36.73)                                        
  9 Terzano, Paul Andrew      10 Bscat-MR             1:25.00    1:11.74 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.74 (38.38)                                        
 10 McCormack, Cade J          9 Bluefish-MR          1:12.56    1:11.81 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.81 (37.63)                                        
 11 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:15.25    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.37 (38.15)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:14.06    1:12.48 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.48 (38.04)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR               1:12.99    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.01 (37.59)                                        
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:18.95    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.63 (38.55)                                        
 15 McCormack, Aidan N         9 Bluefish-MR          1:14.42    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.67 (39.10)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR               1:24.08    1:15.01 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.01 (39.75)                                        
 17 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR             1:17.63    1:15.25 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.25 (39.49)                                        
 18 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.77    1:15.41 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.41 (40.04)                                        
 19 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                1:18.59    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.27 (40.14)                                        
 20 Pedisich, Joseph M        10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:17.60 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.60 (41.91)                                        
 21 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR          1:19.42    1:18.37 SILV   
                  35.57     1:18.37 (42.80)                                        
 22 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR               1:20.97    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.59 (40.68)                                        
 23 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            1:24.19    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.05 (42.77)                                        
 24 Iocolano, Richard V        9 HS-MR                1:20.55    1:21.77        
                  37.60     1:21.77 (44.17)                                        
 25 Gardner, Terrence          9 WISC-MR              1:26.11    1:22.51        
                  40.18     1:22.51 (42.33)                                        
 26 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.10    1:22.62        
                  39.30     1:22.62 (43.32)                                        
 27 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.66    1:22.73        
                  39.07     1:22.73 (43.66)                                        
 28 Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.33    1:23.40        
                  37.28     1:23.40 (46.12)                                        
 29 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR               1:26.77    1:23.51        
                  40.05     1:23.51 (43.46)                                        
 30 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:26.40        
                  41.30     1:26.40 (45.10)                                        
 31 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.54    1:26.45        
                  39.20     1:26.45 (47.25)                                        
 32 Fulgieri, Joseph M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.09    1:27.11        
                  40.67     1:27.11 (46.44)                                        
 33 Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR       1:55.06    1:27.21        
                  41.50     1:27.21 (45.71)                                        
 34 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR               1:33.41    1:27.34        
                  41.04     1:27.34 (46.30)                                        
 35 Sheinberg, Kyle            9 LBA-MR               1:28.00    1:27.53        
                  40.13     1:27.53 (47.40)                                        
 36 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR          1:26.13    1:27.59        
                  39.67     1:27.59 (47.92)                                        
 37 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.81        
                  40.09     1:27.81 (47.72)                                        
 38 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR            1:30.47    1:29.24        
                  42.13     1:29.24 (47.11)                                        
 39 Mattone, Nicholas R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.17    1:30.50        
                  41.39     1:30.50 (49.11)                                        
 40 Zimny, Andrew J            9 OWA-MR               1:43.37    1:30.82        
                  40.45     1:30.82 (50.37)                                        
 41 Dochnal, Matt              8 OWA-MR               1:33.56    1:31.22        
                  43.56     1:31.22 (47.66)                                        
 42 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR       1:31.84    1:31.87        
                  42.29     1:31.87 (49.58)                                        
 43 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.09    1:32.04        
                  40.18     1:32.04 (51.86)                                        
 44 Yarbro, Hunter S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:32.43        
                  42.31     1:32.43 (50.12)                                        
 45 Jacobs, Daniel J           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.67    1:33.57        
                  41.96     1:33.57 (51.61)                                        
 46 Penrose, Ryan              9 Bluefish-MR          1:29.46    1:33.65        
                  43.96     1:33.65 (49.69)                                        
 47 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                1:46.00    1:35.80        
                  46.89     1:35.80 (48.91)                                        
 48 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR               1:37.14    1:36.31        
                  44.59     1:36.31 (51.72)                                        
 49 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                   NT    1:36.82        
                  47.17     1:36.82 (49.65)                                        
 50 Donleavy, Daniel           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:36.98        
                  42.99     1:36.98 (53.99)                                        
 51 Curry, Joseph M            9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:37.65        
                  46.89     1:37.65 (50.76)                                        
 52 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR               1:34.05    1:40.80        
                  46.23     1:40.80 (54.57)                                        
 53 Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.00    1:40.88        
                  46.00     1:40.88 (54.88)                                        
 54 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.36    1:42.62        
                1:42.64         1:42.62 ( )                                        
 55 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR               1:47.77    1:42.74        
                  48.85     1:42.74 (53.89)                                        
 56 Shahinian, Michael        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:49.34    1:42.97        
                  47.03     1:42.97 (55.94)                                        
 57 Turi, Cameron             10 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.38    1:44.78        
                  50.21     1:44.78 (54.57)                                        
 58 Bosch, Justin S           10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.69        
                  48.35     1:45.69 (57.34)                                        
 59 Labarge, Jacob             9 Bluefish-MR          1:54.16    1:45.92        
                  45.96     1:45.92 (59.96)                                        
 60 Glen, Dulaney              8 Bluefish-MR          1:24.31    1:46.79        
                  45.09   1:46.79 (1:01.70)                                        
 61 Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR               1:44.44    1:46.81        
                  49.27     1:46.81 (57.54)                                        
 62 Sansiviero, Burke          8 Bluefish-MR          1:42.74    1:48.75        
                  49.76     1:48.75 (58.99)                                        
 63 MACCHIAROLA, John F        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.39    1:49.67        
                  47.81   1:49.67 (1:01.86)                                        
 64 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       1:45.93    1:50.39        
                  50.54     1:50.39 (59.85)                                        
 65 Ambrosino, Marc J          8 OWA-MR               1:55.02    1:52.66        
                  49.45   1:52.66 (1:03.21)                                        
 66 Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR               1:52.75    1:52.69        
                  55.40     1:52.69 (57.29)                                        
 67 Terzano, David J           7 Bscat-MR             1:50.00    1:57.44        
                  51.98   1:57.44 (1:05.46)                                        
 68 McCARTHY, Sean             9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:59.64        
                  55.82   1:59.64 (1:03.82)                                        
 69 O'Connell, Mark P          9 WISC-MR              1:56.21    2:00.11        
                  55.91   2:00.11 (1:04.20)                                        
 70 Farrell, Jack T            8 OWA-MR               2:06.83    2:06.33        
                  56.48   2:06.33 (1:09.85)                                        
 71 Farrell, Luke P            8 OWA-MR               2:27.77    2:26.04        
                1:08.63   2:26.04 (1:17.41)                                        
 -- DeNapoli, Michael J       10 WISC-MR              1:59.77         DQ        
                1:39.99                                                            
 -- Boudreaux, Bain B          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.62         DQ        
 -- Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR       1:25.16         DQ        
                1:32.82                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               2:10.86    2:14.82 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:06.47 (35.05)     1:41.81 (35.34)     2:14.82 (33.01)
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               2:16.76    2:17.74 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:09.14 (36.45)     1:44.79 (35.65)     2:17.74 (32.95)
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR               2:22.74    2:17.98 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:07.73 (35.42)     1:43.51 (35.78)     2:17.98 (34.47)
  4 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               2:31.63    2:31.72 JO     
                  33.94     1:13.11 (39.17)     1:53.95 (40.84)     2:31.72 (37.77)
  5 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              2:37.77    2:32.83 JO     
                  34.23     1:14.03 (39.80)     1:54.19 (40.16)     2:32.83 (38.64)
  6 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.50    2:38.16 JO     
                  36.24     1:17.55 (41.31)     1:59.33 (41.78)     2:38.16 (38.83)
  7 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.00    2:43.21 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.97 (42.82)     2:02.68 (43.71)     2:43.21 (40.53)
  8 Terzano, Paul Andrew      10 Bscat-MR             2:52.82    2:44.42 SILV   
                  36.05     1:18.85 (42.80)     1:40.41 (21.56)   2:44.42 (1:04.01)
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              2:57.95    2:45.79 SILV   
                  37.26     1:20.06 (42.80)     2:02.70 (42.64)     2:45.79 (43.09)
 10 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:47.22 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.50 (42.49)     2:03.85 (44.35)     2:47.22 (43.37)
 11 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR             2:56.01    2:47.81 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.66 (43.40)     2:05.31 (43.65)     2:47.81 (42.50)
 12 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR               2:52.00    2:48.12 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.90 (43.52)     2:07.58 (45.68)     2:48.12 (40.54)
 13 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR               2:48.00    2:52.94 SILV   
                  38.33     1:23.12 (44.79)     2:09.18 (46.06)     2:52.94 (43.76)
 14 Iocolano, Richard V        9 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:57.82        
                  37.78     1:26.32 (48.54)     2:13.81 (47.49)     2:57.82 (44.01)
 15 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR          2:58.35    2:58.58        
                  37.10     1:22.93 (45.83)     2:12.05 (49.12)     2:58.58 (46.53)
 16 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:58.75        
                  39.05     1:24.87 (45.82)     2:13.74 (48.87)     2:58.75 (45.01)
 17 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:07.32        
                  38.90     1:27.54 (48.64)     2:18.81 (51.27)     3:07.32 (48.51)
 18 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR               3:37.78    3:07.41        
                  42.51     1:33.45 (50.94)     2:24.50 (51.05)     3:07.41 (42.91)
 19 Fulgieri, Joseph M        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:21.85        
                  42.42     1:34.20 (51.78)     2:30.16 (55.96)     3:21.85 (51.69)
 20 Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:23.98        
                  46.66     1:41.10 (54.44)     2:34.72 (53.62)     3:23.98 (49.26)
 21 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR               3:20.00    3:33.04        
                  43.99     1:39.57 (55.58)     2:33.67 (54.10)     3:33.04 (59.37)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               5:42.86    5:56.63 ZQ     
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               6:06.11    6:01.23 ZQ     
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR               6:11.24    6:01.23 ZQ     
  4 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached           6:30.99    6:27.37 ZQ     
  5 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:48.18    6:54.22 SILV   
  6 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR               7:14.55    7:10.93 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.35 (43.20)     2:06.39 (45.04)     2:50.03 (43.64)
        3:35.09 (45.06)     4:19.65 (44.56)     5:03.10 (43.45)     5:47.98 (44.88)
        6:31.55 (43.57)     7:10.93 (39.38)                                        
  7 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  7:26.62    7:11.31 SILV   
                  36.48     1:19.68 (43.20)     2:04.58 (44.90)     2:48.18 (43.60)
        3:33.33 (45.15)     4:18.17 (44.84)     5:02.62 (44.45)     5:46.96 (44.34)
        6:31.27 (44.31)     7:11.31 (40.04)                                        
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              7:19.00    7:18.80        
                  37.32     1:20.40 (43.08)     2:05.31 (44.91)     2:49.04 (43.73)
        3:35.25 (46.21)     4:22.05 (46.80)     5:06.67 (44.62)     5:52.29 (45.62)
        6:37.47 (45.18)     7:18.80 (41.33)                                        
  9 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR               7:14.49    7:31.62        
 10 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR             8:15.00    7:35.64        
                  39.71     1:25.37 (45.66)     2:11.64 (46.27)     2:59.01 (47.37)
        3:45.22 (46.21)     4:32.38 (47.16)     5:19.43 (47.05)     6:07.09 (47.66)
        6:51.98 (44.89)     7:35.64 (43.66)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               1:06.08    1:08.26 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:08.26 (34.98)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:10.70    1:09.34 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:09.34 (35.05)                                        
  3 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:18.31    1:17.25 ZQ     
                1:17.24      1:17.25 (0.01)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR               1:19.26    1:17.65 ZQ     
                  37.91     1:17.65 (39.74)                                        
  5 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:27.42    1:18.48 ZQ     
                  37.70     1:18.48 (40.78)                                        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached           1:21.41    1:21.02 JO     
                  39.54     1:21.02 (41.48)                                        
  7 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:23.67    1:21.35 JO     
                  40.16     1:21.35 (41.19)                                        
  8 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.08    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.58     1:23.19 (42.61)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.57    1:23.36 SILV   
                  40.97     1:23.36 (42.39)                                        
 10 Terzano, Paul Andrew      10 Bscat-MR             1:25.12    1:24.51 SILV   
                  40.53     1:24.51 (43.98)                                        
 11 McCormack, Cade J          9 Bluefish-MR          1:22.09    1:26.38 SILV   
                  41.88     1:26.38 (44.50)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR               1:27.21    1:26.57 SILV   
                  43.43     1:26.57 (43.14)                                        
 13 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:36.13    1:27.87 SILV   
                1:27.66      1:27.87 (0.21)                                        
 14 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.57 SILV   
                  45.39     1:31.57 (46.18)                                        
 15 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                1:37.11    1:31.91 SILV   
                  45.38     1:31.91 (46.53)                                        
 16 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:33.23 SILV   
                  45.57     1:33.23 (47.66)                                        
 17 Gardner, Terrence          9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.26 SILV   
                  45.41     1:33.26 (47.85)                                        
 18 McCormack, Aidan N         9 Bluefish-MR          1:34.89    1:33.87 SILV   
                  45.47     1:33.87 (48.40)                                        
 19 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:40.75    1:34.02 SILV   
                  47.37     1:34.02 (46.65)                                        
 20 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR               1:55.43    1:36.36 SILV   
                  47.48     1:36.36 (48.88)                                        
 21 Pedisich, Joseph M        10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:39.24 SILV   
                  48.00     1:39.24 (51.24)                                        
 22 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            1:38.04    1:39.32 SILV   
                  48.71     1:39.32 (50.61)                                        
 23 Penrose, Ryan              9 Bluefish-MR          1:43.11    1:39.79 SILV   
                  48.56     1:39.79 (51.23)                                        
 24 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.09    1:40.09 SILV   
                1:39.83      1:40.09 (0.26)                                        
 25 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR               1:51.39    1:40.16        
                  49.27     1:40.16 (50.89)                                        
 26 Yarbro, Hunter S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:41.80        
                  47.56     1:41.80 (54.24)                                        
 27 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:41.94        
                  49.48     1:41.94 (52.46)                                        
 28 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR               1:42.45    1:42.38        
                  50.47     1:42.38 (51.91)                                        
 29 Iocolano, Richard V        9 HS-MR                1:39.74    1:43.75        
                  50.60     1:43.75 (53.15)                                        
 30 Sheinberg, Kyle            9 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:44.67        
                1:44.36      1:44.67 (0.31)                                        
 31 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.68    1:45.06        
                  50.09     1:45.06 (54.97)                                        
 32 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.26    1:46.92        
                  50.17     1:46.92 (56.75)                                        
 33 Mattone, Nicholas R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:50.41        
                  53.62     1:50.41 (56.79)                                        
 34 Labarge, Jacob             9 Bluefish-MR          1:55.01    1:51.55        
                  55.99     1:51.55 (55.56)                                        
 35 Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.52    1:57.53        
                  59.15     1:57.53 (58.38)                                        
 36 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       2:07.36    2:01.46        
                  59.45   2:01.46 (1:02.01)                                        
 37 Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:03.20        
                1:01.89   2:03.20 (1:01.31)                                        
 38 MACCHIAROLA, John F        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:08.83        
                  59.40   2:08.83 (1:09.43)                                        
 39 Curry, Joseph M            9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:08.85        
                1:00.17   2:08.85 (1:08.68)                                        
 40 Ambrosino, Marc J          8 OWA-MR               2:00.00    2:10.44        
                1:02.72   2:10.44 (1:07.72)                                        
 41 Farrell, Luke P            8 OWA-MR               2:12.97    2:17.02        
                1:06.39   2:17.02 (1:10.63)                                        
 42 Farrell, Jack T            8 OWA-MR               2:30.90    2:32.57        
                1:12.20   2:32.57 (1:20.37)                                        
 -- Shahinian, Michael        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.31         DQ        
                  58.81        DQ (1:04.48)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Mark P          9 WISC-MR              2:45.77         DQ        
                1:18.51        DQ (1:19.87)                                        
 -- Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                  59.24        DQ (1:04.05)                                        
 -- Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.94         DQ        
                  47.21          DQ (54.73)                                        
 -- Bosch, Justin S           10 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  56.98        DQ (1:06.83)                                        
 -- Fulgieri, Joseph M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.57         DQ        
                  48.90          DQ (51.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               1:18.85    1:20.33 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:20.33 (42.64)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR               1:27.15    1:25.46 ZQ     
                  40.33     1:25.46 (45.13)                                        
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.39    1:31.19 ZQ     
                  41.07     1:31.19 (50.12)                                        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached           1:33.67    1:31.21 ZQ     
                  42.40     1:31.21 (48.81)                                        
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:39.03    1:33.06 ZQ     
                  43.54     1:33.06 (49.52)                                        
  6 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:39.40    1:33.49 ZQ     
                  44.38     1:33.49 (49.11)                                        
  7 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:39.69    1:35.74 JO     
                  46.77     1:35.74 (48.97)                                        
  8 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:36.11 SILV   
                  45.12     1:36.11 (50.99)                                        
  9 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                1:41.42    1:39.60 SILV   
                  47.92     1:39.60 (51.68)                                        
 10 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR        1:43.08    1:39.64 SILV   
                  45.45     1:39.64 (54.19)                                        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:42.28    1:40.67 SILV   
                  47.70     1:40.67 (52.97)                                        
 12 Parker, Robert C          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.69 SILV   
                  48.74     1:43.69 (54.95)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR               1:47.52    1:44.34 SILV   
                  49.22     1:44.34 (55.12)                                        
 14 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR          1:46.00    1:45.58 SILV   
                  48.92     1:45.58 (56.66)                                        
 15 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:53.69    1:45.72 SILV   
                  50.28     1:45.72 (55.44)                                        
 16 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.72    1:46.11 SILV   
                  48.05     1:46.11 (58.06)                                        
 17 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.55 SILV   
                  49.41     1:46.55 (57.14)                                        
 18 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR               1:44.64    1:47.72 SILV   
                  50.36     1:47.72 (57.36)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.26 SILV   
                  50.72     1:48.26 (57.54)                                        
 20 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.54    1:48.94 SILV   
                  52.01     1:48.94 (56.93)                                        
 21 Usvyat, Daniel A          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:49.61 SILV   
                  51.39     1:49.61 (58.22)                                        
 22 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.63 SILV   
                  52.58     1:49.63 (57.05)                                        
 23 Sarubbi, Jon-Jon J         9 HS-MR                1:55.37    1:49.64 SILV   
                  52.26     1:49.64 (57.38)                                        
 24 Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR       2:03.89    1:50.61 SILV   
                  51.68     1:50.61 (58.93)                                        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR               1:52.32    1:52.12        
                  54.26     1:52.12 (57.86)                                        
 26 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR       2:06.58    1:52.79        
                  53.02     1:52.79 (59.77)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR              1:55.11    1:53.75        
                  54.69     1:53.75 (59.06)                                        
 28 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.41    1:54.41        
                  53.62   1:54.41 (1:00.79)                                        
 29 Wang, Harrison             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:54.78        
                  53.13   1:54.78 (1:01.65)                                        
 30 Penrose, Ryan              9 Bluefish-MR          1:54.33    1:54.80        
                  55.03     1:54.80 (59.77)                                        
 31 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR              1:54.99    1:57.45        
                  53.98   1:57.45 (1:03.47)                                        
 32 Parker, William A          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.57        
                  53.15   1:57.57 (1:04.42)                                        
 33 Iocolano, Richard V        9 HS-MR                2:07.84    1:57.62        
                  57.18   1:57.62 (1:00.44)                                        
 34 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       2:03.90    1:57.79        
                  56.98   1:57.79 (1:00.81)                                        
 35 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            1:59.48    1:58.03        
                  56.17   1:58.03 (1:01.86)                                        
 36 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR               2:01.91    1:59.16        
                  56.50   1:59.16 (1:02.66)                                        
 37 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00    2:00.38        
                  55.27   2:00.38 (1:05.11)                                        
 38 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR       2:02.49    2:02.22        
                  57.67   2:02.22 (1:04.55)                                        
 39 Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR               2:12.40    2:02.44        
                  22.11   2:02.44 (1:40.33)                                        
 40 Jin, Charles K             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:12.57        
                1:02.26   2:12.57 (1:10.31)                                        
 41 Kaziyev, Benjamin         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:16.67        
                1:03.71   2:16.67 (1:12.96)                                        
 42 Baranov, Lenny             9 HS-MR                1:47.37    2:18.91        
                1:05.83   2:18.91 (1:13.08)                                        
 43 Lopez, Alejandro          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:19.71        
                1:04.08   2:19.71 (1:15.63)                                        
 44 Labarge, Jacob             9 Bluefish-MR          2:28.67    2:26.33        
                1:09.00   2:26.33 (1:17.33)                                        
 45 DeNapoli, Michael J       10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:41.62        
                1:09.89   2:41.62 (1:31.73)                                        
 -- Thorstenn, Erik A         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00         DQ        
                  57.53        DQ (1:12.24)                                        
 -- MACCHIAROLA, John F        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00         DQ        
                1:06.02        DQ (1:14.32)                                        
 -- Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.12         DQ        
                1:03.95        DQ (1:08.86)                                        
 -- Riverso, Peter             9 FAST-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                1:06.58        DQ (1:19.20)                                        
 -- Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.35         DQ        
                  53.17        DQ (1:01.36)                                        
 -- Yarbro, Hunter S          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
                  56.28        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:10.07    1:11.11 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:11.11 (38.66)                                        
  2 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.09 JO     
                  39.01     1:23.09 (44.08)                                        
  3 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               1:33.46    1:24.86 JO     
                  38.24     1:24.86 (46.62)                                        
  4 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.32    1:25.81 JO     
                  38.17     1:25.81 (47.64)                                        
  5 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR             1:28.45    1:26.45 JO     
                  38.12     1:26.45 (48.33)                                        
  6 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.81 JO     
                  39.57     1:26.81 (47.24)                                        
  7 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached           1:29.51    1:28.73 SILV   
                  39.01     1:28.73 (49.72)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:33.71 SILV   
                  41.43     1:33.71 (52.28)                                        
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:41.52        
                  49.94     1:41.52 (51.58)                                        
 10 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR               1:58.14    1:47.45        
                  47.62     1:47.45 (59.83)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.86        
                  51.10   1:53.86 (1:02.76)                                        
 12 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:57.43        
                  51.97   1:57.43 (1:05.46)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               1:08.69    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:08.10 (36.87)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR               1:13.48    1:13.38 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:13.38 (42.09)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR               1:15.39    1:15.01 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:15.01 (40.01)                                        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached           1:18.13    1:18.31 JO     
                  35.54     1:18.31 (42.77)                                        
  5 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:19.11 JO     
                  36.57     1:19.11 (42.54)                                        
  6 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR              1:22.17    1:20.66 JO     
                  35.81     1:20.66 (44.85)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.75    1:21.71 JO     
                  39.73     1:21.71 (41.98)                                        
  8 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.29    1:21.97 JO     
                  37.93     1:21.97 (44.04)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:24.84 SILV   
                  39.32     1:24.84 (45.52)                                        
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:26.73    1:25.06 SILV   
                  38.94     1:25.06 (46.12)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:33.56    1:25.33 SILV   
                  40.51     1:25.33 (44.82)                                        
 12 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR             1:27.00    1:25.38 SILV   
                  37.69     1:25.38 (47.69)                                        
 13 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                1:30.99    1:25.96 SILV   
                  39.35     1:25.96 (46.61)                                        
 14 McCormack, Aidan N         9 Bluefish-MR          1:29.54    1:26.21 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.21 (44.99)                                        
 15 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR               1:29.20    1:27.33 SILV   
                  42.16     1:27.33 (45.17)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR               1:29.36    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.75 (45.93)                                        
 17 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:34.38    1:28.07 SILV   
                  41.42     1:28.07 (46.65)                                        
 18 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR          1:37.62    1:28.85 SILV   
                  39.38     1:28.85 (49.47)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR               1:29.64    1:29.63 SILV   
                  41.53     1:29.63 (48.10)                                        
 20 McCormack, Cade J          9 Bluefish-MR          1:30.04    1:31.11 SILV   
                  39.69     1:31.11 (51.42)                                        
 21 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.31    1:32.15        
                  45.52     1:32.15 (46.63)                                        
 22 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR        1:47.28    1:32.59        
                  45.23     1:32.59 (47.36)                                        
 23 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR               1:33.23    1:33.10        
                  46.74     1:33.10 (46.36)                                        
 24 Iocolano, Richard V        9 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:33.44        
                  43.66     1:33.44 (49.78)                                        
 25 Papsco, Zachary T          8 Bluefish-MR          1:35.00    1:33.55        
                  42.47     1:33.55 (51.08)                                        
 26 Ren, Harry                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:33.57        
                  42.42     1:33.57 (51.15)                                        
 27 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR               1:36.04    1:33.85        
                  45.54     1:33.85 (48.31)                                        
 28 Mack, Henry               10 Bluefish-MR          1:39.69    1:35.92        
                  43.66     1:35.92 (52.26)                                        
 29 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR               1:41.51    1:35.98        
                  44.88     1:35.98 (51.10)                                        
 30 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR              2:00.00    1:36.06        
                  43.14     1:36.06 (52.92)                                        
 31 Ramirez, Jason             9 FAST-MR              2:01.64    1:36.96        
                  43.38     1:36.96 (53.58)                                        
 32 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:37.08        
                  46.20     1:37.08 (50.88)                                        
 33 Sarubbi, Jon-Jon J         9 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:38.06        
                1:38.06         1:38.06 ( )                                        
 34 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:38.47        
                  46.99     1:38.47 (51.48)                                        
 35 Penrose, Ryan              9 Bluefish-MR          1:45.02    1:38.82        
                  46.98     1:38.82 (51.84)                                        
 36 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR               1:51.83    1:38.95        
                  45.83     1:38.95 (53.12)                                        
 37 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.75    1:39.26        
                  45.07     1:39.26 (54.19)                                        
 38 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR       1:37.64    1:40.08        
                  44.73     1:40.08 (55.35)                                        
 39 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR               1:40.41    1:41.05        
                  44.14     1:41.05 (56.91)                                        
 40 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR       1:43.04    1:41.73        
                  49.14     1:41.73 (52.59)                                        
 41 Yarbro, Hunter S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:42.16        
                  47.26     1:42.16 (54.90)                                        
 42 Winkeler, Ian T            7 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    1:42.39        
                  50.35     1:42.39 (52.04)                                        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR               1:42.20    1:42.57        
                  47.61     1:42.57 (54.96)                                        
 44 Gardner, Terrence          9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.46        
                  48.89     1:43.46 (54.57)                                        
 45 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:43.78        
                  49.62     1:43.78 (54.16)                                        
 46 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.40    1:44.04        
                  49.28     1:44.04 (54.76)                                        
 47 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR               1:42.92    1:47.23        
                  51.11     1:47.23 (56.12)                                        
 48 Figueiro, Pedro H          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:47.76        
                  49.87     1:47.76 (57.89)                                        
 49 Jacobs, Daniel J           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:50.16        
                  52.39     1:50.16 (57.77)                                        
 50 Dochnal, Matt              8 OWA-MR               1:48.52    1:50.18        
                  51.85     1:50.18 (58.33)                                        
 51 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.26    1:51.23        
                  53.89     1:51.23 (57.34)                                        
 52 George, Ryan M             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:52.55        
                  53.72     1:52.55 (58.83)                                        
 53 Labarge, Jacob             9 Bluefish-MR          2:01.54    1:53.61        
                  49.66   1:53.61 (1:03.95)                                        
 54 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       1:55.38    1:54.60        
                  57.48     1:54.60 (57.12)                                        
 55 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR               2:01.33    1:54.84        
                  49.75   1:54.84 (1:05.09)                                        
 56 DeNapoli, Michael J       10 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.87        
                  53.61   1:54.87 (1:01.26)                                        
 57 Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR               2:12.00    1:55.01        
                  58.85     1:55.01 (56.16)                                        
 58 Sansiviero, Burke          8 Bluefish-MR          2:04.37    1:59.66        
                  59.07   1:59.66 (1:00.59)                                        
 59 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR       2:11.51    2:03.81        
                1:00.56   2:03.81 (1:03.25)                                        
 60 Bongiorno, John            8 Bluefish-MR          2:01.00    2:06.10        
                  58.05   2:06.10 (1:08.05)                                        
 61 Jin, Charles K             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    2:08.04        
                1:03.60   2:08.04 (1:04.44)                                        
 62 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR               2:20.93    2:18.35        
                1:08.46   2:18.35 (1:09.89)                                        
 63 McCARTHY, Sean             9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    2:21.20        
                1:09.21   2:21.20 (1:11.99)                                        
 -- Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00         DQ        
                  59.39                                                            
 -- Thorstenn, Erik A         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
                  56.92        DQ (1:09.77)                                        
 -- Baranov, Lenny             9 HS-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
                  43.27          DQ (55.96)                                        
 -- Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.69         DQ        
                  47.53          DQ (50.99)                                        
 -- MACCHIAROLA, John F        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
                  52.49        DQ (1:05.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR               2:28.23    2:30.59 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:10.67 (38.03)     1:55.44 (44.77)     2:30.59 (35.15)
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR               3:00.16    2:41.03 ZQ     
                  34.41     1:16.25 (41.84)     2:03.70 (47.45)     2:41.03 (37.33)
  3 Mcalpine, Michael A        9 Unattached           2:47.21    2:48.91 JO     
                  38.16     1:21.00 (42.84)     2:12.81 (51.81)     2:48.91 (36.10)
  4 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.00    2:52.99 JO     
                  42.18     1:27.88 (45.70)     2:14.66 (46.78)     2:52.99 (38.33)
  5 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR               3:00.20    2:53.68 JO     
                  38.97     1:21.88 (42.91)     2:13.84 (51.96)     2:53.68 (39.84)
  6 Terzano, Paul Andrew      10 Bscat-MR             3:45.00    3:02.51 SILV   
                  38.35     1:24.34 (45.99)     2:22.64 (58.30)     3:02.51 (39.87)
  7 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR             3:45.00    3:05.13 SILV   
                  38.68     1:24.41 (45.73)     2:24.27 (59.86)     3:05.13 (40.86)
  8 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                3:10.96    3:09.39 SILV   
                1:33.13     2:30.36 (57.23)     3:09.39 (39.03)         3:09.39 ( )
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.62 SILV   
                  47.09     1:34.29 (47.20)     2:27.20 (52.91)     3:10.62 (43.42)
 10 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR               3:21.55    3:12.08 SILV   
                  45.43     1:34.55 (49.12)     2:30.54 (55.99)     3:12.08 (41.54)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR               3:21.55    3:12.54 SILV   
                  47.77     1:33.73 (45.96)   2:34.45 (1:00.72)     3:12.54 (38.09)
 12 McCormack, Aidan N         9 Bluefish-MR          3:00.13    3:16.71 SILV   
                  47.94     1:38.43 (50.49)     2:37.60 (59.17)     3:16.71 (39.11)
 13 McCormack, Cade J          9 Bluefish-MR          2:55.31    3:17.18 SILV   
                  41.38     1:31.17 (49.79)   2:39.19 (1:08.02)     3:17.18 (37.99)
 14 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:32.85        
                  53.79     1:43.29 (49.50)     2:40.49 (57.20)     3:32.85 (52.36)
 15 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:37.86        
                  48.68     1:40.76 (52.08)   2:45.50 (1:04.74)     3:37.86 (52.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR         27.01      26.30 ZQ     
  2 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                 26.85      26.32 ZQ     
  3 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                  29.00      27.13 ZQ     
  4 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 27.48      27.19 ZQ     
  5 Valyuk, Denis             11 HS-MR                  28.48      27.89 JO     
  6 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                29.55      28.37 SILV   
  7 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                29.46      28.44 SILV   
  8 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                30.75      28.63 SILV   
  9 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR         29.55      29.02 SILV   
 10 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         29.80      29.17 SILV   
 11 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR                30.40      29.19 SILV   
 12 Yao, Christopher J        12 OWA-MR                 31.68      29.21 SILV   
 13 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR            30.34      29.87 SILV   
 14 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR            30.08      29.95 SILV   
 15 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                  31.26      30.38 SILV   
 15 Caulfield, Michael        12 Bluefish-MR            30.27      30.38 SILV   
 17 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR                 45.00      30.40 SILV   
 18 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                32.61      30.69 SILV   
 18 Koganov, Willy            12 HS-MR                  30.64      30.69 SILV   
 20 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                30.89      30.78 SILV   
 21 Alton, Daniel             11 LBA-MR                 32.98      31.10 SILV   
 22 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR         32.22      31.78 SILV   
 23 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR                36.56      32.02 SILV   
 24 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR               32.58      32.40 SILV   
 25 Brittan, James            12 Bluefish-MR            32.65      32.58        
 26 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                   NT      32.65        
 27 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                  33.82      33.28        
 28 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR         34.18      33.48        
 29 MacKenzie, Matthew B      12 Farmingdale-MR         33.66      33.54        
 30 Pues, Kieran              12 LBA-MR                 36.53      33.99        
 31 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR         34.11      34.01        
 32 Vaiman, Josh G            11 Aquaflames-MR          36.43      34.89        
 33 Berchansky, Michael B     11 Aquaflames-MR          36.93      36.06        
 34 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR         35.55      36.10        
 35 Wong, Dickson L           12 GATE-MR                   NT      36.17        
 36 O'Keefe, Danny W          11 HS-MR                  39.41      36.55        
 37 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR              39.86      36.87        
 38 Nelson, Matt              12 Bluefish-MR            35.76      36.99        
 39 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR               38.61      37.13        
 40 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR                 40.55      37.97        
 41 Eliav, Nathaniel          11 Aquaflames-MR          38.05      38.58        
 42 Monahan, Brian J          11 North Shore-MR         38.45      38.92        
 43 Gallagher, Conor C        12 OWA-MR                 38.84      39.09        
 44 Penrose, Sean             11 Bluefish-MR            37.35      39.68        
 45 Voroshylo, Andrew         11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      40.12        
 46 Hollander, Jake R         11 Bscat-MR               44.90      40.23        
 47 Novakov, Dimitar          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      40.89        
 48 Hoey, Aidan               11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.17        
 49 Hoey, Shane               11 LBA-MR                 50.00      46.36        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                 59.92      58.78 ZQ     
                  28.48       58.78 (30.30)                                        
  2 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                 59.83      59.15 ZQ     
                  28.28       59.15 (30.87)                                        
  3 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.47    1:00.31 JO     
                  28.46     1:00.31 (31.85)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:03.63    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.98 (33.20)                                        
  5 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:06.26    1:04.62 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.62 (33.67)                                        
  6 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR               1:06.29    1:05.03 SILV   
                  32.11     1:05.03 (32.92)                                        
  7 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:06.04    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.17 (33.74)                                        
  8 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:05.63    1:05.27 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.27 (34.83)                                        
  9 Lee, Kevin                12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.55 (34.36)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Brian            12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.81 (34.76)                                        
 11 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:12.92    1:08.55 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.55 (35.91)                                        
 12 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR               1:11.83    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.02 (35.91)                                        
 13 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR              1:08.24    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.19 (36.59)                                        
 14 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.68    1:09.27 SILV   
                  32.69     1:09.27 (36.58)                                        
 15 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              1:10.63    1:09.35 SILV   
                1:09.12      1:09.35 (0.23)                                        
 16 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:14.31    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.14 (36.91)                                        
 17 Caulfield, Michael        12 Bluefish-MR          1:12.14    1:10.38 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.38 (37.62)                                        
 18 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR             1:10.96    1:12.22        
                  34.72     1:12.22 (37.50)                                        
 19 Alton, Daniel             11 LBA-MR               1:17.22    1:13.18        
                  34.16     1:13.18 (39.02)                                        
 20 MacKenzie, Matthew B      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.20    1:16.56        
                  36.03     1:16.56 (40.53)                                        
 21 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.55    1:17.07        
                  35.93     1:17.07 (41.14)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR               1:20.60    1:17.46        
                  37.49     1:17.46 (39.97)                                        
 23 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.62    1:18.54        
                  37.12     1:18.54 (41.42)                                        
 24 Pues, Kieran              12 LBA-MR               1:17.01    1:19.23        
 25 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR            1:21.11    1:20.35        
                  36.27     1:20.35 (44.08)                                        
 26 Carmody, Ryan             12 OWA-MR               1:20.50    1:21.81        
                  38.09     1:21.81 (43.72)                                        
 27 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.60    1:23.39        
                  38.64     1:23.39 (44.75)                                        
 28 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR             1:25.33    1:27.37        
                  39.83     1:27.37 (47.54)                                        
 29 Bharat, Richard           11 FLY-MR               1:26.90    1:27.52        
                  40.96     1:27.52 (46.56)                                        
 30 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR               1:33.00    1:28.59        
                  40.62     1:28.59 (47.97)                                        
 31 Lanwes, Kevin P           11 Bluefish-MR          1:25.67    1:28.82        
                  40.45     1:28.82 (48.37)                                        
 32 Yacovone, Thomas S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.32        
                  43.33     1:33.32 (49.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               2:19.66    2:10.88 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:04.27 (34.10)     1:38.61 (34.34)     2:10.88 (32.27)
  2 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:12.96    2:11.24 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:04.09 (34.16)     1:38.84 (34.75)     2:11.24 (32.40)
  3 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.87    2:15.21 JO     
                  29.98     1:04.52 (34.54)     1:41.03 (36.51)     2:15.21 (34.18)
  4 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:20.94 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.25 (36.01)     1:44.66 (37.41)     2:20.94 (36.28)
  5 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              2:20.55    2:21.03 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.14 (35.08)     1:43.77 (37.63)     2:21.03 (37.26)
  6 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       2:26.78    2:24.26 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.16 (35.80)     1:45.64 (38.48)     2:24.26 (38.62)
  7 Yao, Christopher J        12 OWA-MR               2:39.85    2:25.30 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.40 (36.68)     1:47.24 (38.84)     2:25.30 (38.06)
  8 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR          2:34.21    2:30.23 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.06 (38.45)     1:51.17 (40.11)     2:30.23 (39.06)
  9 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.38    2:31.06 SILV   
                  32.74     1:12.19 (39.45)     1:54.05 (41.86)     2:31.06 (37.01)
 10 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              2:39.51    2:31.13 SILV   
                  33.38     1:12.09 (38.71)     1:52.04 (39.95)     2:31.13 (39.09)
 11 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               2:30.50    2:31.39 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.81 (39.09)     1:52.44 (40.63)     2:31.39 (38.95)
 12 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                2:33.03    2:32.30 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.33 (39.75)     1:53.73 (41.40)     2:32.30 (38.57)
 13 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR             2:36.77    2:35.36        
                  34.10     1:14.00 (39.90)     1:55.41 (41.41)     2:35.36 (39.95)
 14 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:39.11        
                  35.12     1:16.13 (41.01)     1:59.19 (43.06)     2:39.11 (39.92)
 15 Brittan, James            12 Bluefish-MR          2:31.27    2:39.18        
                  34.24     1:14.11 (39.87)     1:56.90 (42.79)     2:39.18 (42.28)
 16 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:46.09        
                  36.05     1:18.26 (42.21)     2:03.39 (45.13)     2:46.09 (42.70)
 17 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:47.13        
                  35.07   2:03.67 (1:28.60)     2:49.14 (45.47)         2:47.13 ( )
 18 Carmody, Ryan             12 OWA-MR               2:40.85    2:52.01        
                  37.53     1:21.90 (44.37)     2:09.02 (47.12)     2:52.01 (42.99)
 19 Pues, Kieran              12 LBA-MR               2:44.00    2:52.05        
                  39.01     1:23.50 (44.49)     2:09.07 (45.57)     2:52.05 (42.98)
 20 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.10        
                  38.62     1:22.70 (44.08)     2:09.12 (46.42)     2:52.10 (42.98)
 21 O'Keefe, Danny W          11 HS-MR                2:54.54    2:53.20        
                  37.27     1:21.50 (44.23)     2:08.34 (46.84)     2:53.20 (44.86)
 22 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.50    2:57.70        
                  40.49     1:27.42 (46.93)     2:15.61 (48.19)     2:57.70 (42.09)
 23 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR             3:10.69    3:04.86        
                  40.61     1:28.19 (47.58)     2:17.73 (49.54)     3:04.86 (47.13)
 24 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR               3:23.91    3:14.22        
                  41.02     1:31.62 (50.60)     2:24.09 (52.47)     3:14.22 (50.13)
 25 Hollander, Jake R         11 Bscat-MR             3:45.00    3:30.23        
                  42.48     1:33.63 (51.15)     2:25.41 (51.78)   3:30.23 (1:04.82)
 -- Koganov, Willy            12 HS-MR                2:23.77         DQ        
                  33.23     1:10.10 (36.87)     1:48.45 (38.35)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                6:03.39    6:02.02 JO     
                  32.46     1:10.01 (37.55)     1:48.16 (38.15)     2:25.50 (37.34)
        3:02.87 (37.37)     3:39.40 (36.53)     4:15.32 (35.92)     4:52.07 (36.75)
        5:27.79 (35.72)     6:02.02 (34.23)                                        
  2 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR       6:35.33    6:10.62 SILV   
                  30.42     1:05.70 (35.28)     1:43.64 (37.94)     2:22.68 (39.04)
        3:01.07 (38.39)     3:39.12 (38.05)     4:17.58 (38.46)     4:55.84 (38.26)
        5:35.18 (39.34)     6:10.62 (35.44)                                        
  3 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR               6:35.03    6:23.22 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.77 (37.79)     1:49.80 (39.03)     2:28.99 (39.19)
        3:08.46 (39.47)     3:47.97 (39.51)     4:27.38 (39.41)     5:07.27 (39.89)
        5:45.91 (38.64)     6:23.22 (37.31)                                        
  4 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR               6:50.40    6:30.56 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.55 (39.03)     1:53.64 (41.09)     2:34.37 (40.73)
        3:15.04 (40.67)     3:54.44 (39.40)     4:34.85 (40.41)     5:14.91 (40.06)
        5:53.96 (39.05)     6:30.56 (36.60)                                        
  5 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       7:56.89    6:36.84 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.48 (37.57)     1:50.04 (39.56)     2:30.38 (40.34)
        3:11.40 (41.02)     3:53.26 (41.86)     4:34.15 (40.89)     5:16.10 (41.95)
        5:57.31 (41.21)     6:36.84 (39.53)                                        
  6 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR             6:34.77    6:52.28        
                  34.51     1:14.98 (40.47)     1:56.47 (41.49)     2:38.00 (41.53)
        3:20.45 (42.45)     4:03.06 (42.61)     4:46.38 (43.32)     5:28.14 (41.76)
        6:11.53 (43.39)     6:52.28 (40.75)                                        
  7 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       6:45.72    6:53.79        
                  34.29     1:15.09 (40.80)     1:57.50 (42.41)     2:40.26 (42.76)
        3:22.77 (42.51)     4:05.88 (43.11)     4:49.25 (43.37)     5:32.32 (43.07)
        6:14.77 (42.45)     6:53.79 (39.02)                                        
  8 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.28    7:41.57        
                  35.46     1:18.35 (42.89)     2:05.01 (46.66)     2:54.13 (49.12)
        3:44.87 (50.74)     4:34.20 (49.33)     5:23.02 (48.82)     6:11.95 (48.93)
        6:58.84 (46.89)     7:41.57 (42.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:06.71    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.70 (35.11)                                        
  2 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               1:09.31    1:08.94 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.94 (36.00)                                        
  3 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:12.49    1:11.47 JO     
                  35.46     1:11.47 (36.01)                                        
  4 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:13.45    1:14.07 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.07 (38.65)                                        
  5 Yao, Christopher J        12 OWA-MR               1:18.94    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.27 (38.85)                                        
  6 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR              1:24.65    1:17.82 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.82 (40.72)                                        
  7 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR          1:21.69    1:18.17 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.17 (40.25)                                        
  8 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.46    1:19.08 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.08 (41.09)                                        
  9 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR               1:18.38    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.26 (40.56)                                        
 10 Valyuk, Denis             11 HS-MR                1:30.13    1:21.85 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.85 (43.83)                                        
 11 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR             1:18.89    1:22.15 SILV   
                1:22.15         1:22.15 ( )                                        
 12 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:24.17 SILV   
                  39.66     1:24.17 (44.51)                                        
 13 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                1:25.97    1:25.00 SILV   
                  42.45     1:25.00 (42.55)                                        
 14 Nelson, Matt              12 Bluefish-MR          1:39.08    1:27.28        
                1:27.11      1:27.28 (0.17)                                        
 15 MacKenzie, Matthew B      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.04    1:28.92        
                  42.78     1:28.92 (46.14)                                        
 16 Vaiman, Josh G            11 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.82    1:30.92        
                  44.66     1:30.92 (46.26)                                        
 17 Carmody, Ryan             12 OWA-MR               1:26.70    1:31.75        
                  44.52     1:31.75 (47.23)                                        
 18 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR       1:33.76    1:32.40        
                  46.11     1:32.40 (46.29)                                        
 19 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR               1:40.47    1:33.56        
                  43.07     1:33.56 (50.49)                                        
 20 O'Keefe, Danny W          11 HS-MR                1:31.41    1:33.65        
                  44.99     1:33.65 (48.66)                                        
 21 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.03    1:36.62        
                  45.11     1:36.62 (51.51)                                        
 22 Berchansky, Michael B     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:33.41    1:37.34        
                  46.53     1:37.34 (50.81)                                        
 23 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR             1:41.07    1:37.74        
                  46.67     1:37.74 (51.07)                                        
 24 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR            1:39.26    1:40.49        
                  49.74     1:40.49 (50.75)                                        
 25 Voroshylo, Andrew         11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:42.57        
                  47.30     1:42.57 (55.27)                                        
 26 Monahan, Brian J          11 North Shore-MR       1:50.17    1:45.36        
                  48.08     1:45.36 (57.28)                                        
 27 Hollander, Jake R         11 Bscat-MR             1:30.00    2:00.71        
                  58.56   2:00.71 (1:02.15)                                        
 -- Eliav, Nathaniel          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.04         DQ        
                  46.40          DQ (51.22)                                        
 -- Novakov, Dimitar          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  47.49          DQ (55.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:37.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               2:26.68    2:27.40 ZQ     
                  34.41     1:11.44 (37.03)     1:50.05 (38.61)     2:27.40 (37.35)
  2 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               2:33.23    2:32.76 JO     
                  35.32     1:14.54 (39.22)     1:55.26 (40.72)     2:32.76 (37.50)
  3 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:45.70    2:37.60 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.75 (41.07)     2:00.76 (41.01)     2:37.60 (36.84)
  4 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR               3:15.36    2:44.88 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.35 (42.35)     2:04.25 (42.90)     2:44.88 (40.63)
  5 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:45.70 SILV   
                  38.68     1:22.04 (43.36)     2:04.50 (42.46)     2:45.70 (41.20)
  6 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               2:30.00    3:04.90        
                  44.84     1:32.13 (47.29)     2:19.39 (47.26)     3:04.90 (45.51)
  7 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              3:28.11    3:09.08        
                  44.71     1:32.92 (48.21)     2:22.47 (49.55)     3:09.08 (46.61)
  8 Yacovone, Thomas S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:25.08        
                  53.80     1:52.24 (58.44)   2:56.16 (1:03.92)     3:25.08 (28.92)
  9 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:26.75        
                  46.66     1:40.75 (54.09)     2:36.30 (55.55)     3:26.75 (50.45)
 -- Lee, Kevin                12 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  40.46     1:24.88 (44.42)     2:09.21 (44.33)          DQ (43.09)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               1:18.24    1:16.43 ZQ     
                  35.70     1:16.43 (40.73)                                        
  2 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR              1:21.05    1:16.75 ZQ     
                  36.08     1:16.75 (40.67)                                        
  3 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:20.14    1:20.11 ZQ     
                  37.54     1:20.11 (42.57)                                        
  4 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:24.07    1:20.32 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:20.32 (42.72)                                        
  5 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:24.93    1:22.22 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.22 (43.38)                                        
  6 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:27.50    1:24.03 SILV   
                  38.87     1:24.03 (45.16)                                        
  7 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR               1:25.07    1:24.42 SILV   
                  40.65     1:24.42 (43.77)                                        
  8 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              1:24.91    1:24.69 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.69 (45.27)                                        
  9 Koganov, Willy            12 HS-MR                1:31.94    1:27.09 SILV   
                  40.81     1:27.09 (46.28)                                        
 10 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:33.10    1:28.98 SILV   
                  41.05     1:28.98 (47.93)                                        
 11 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:29.96    1:29.28 SILV   
                  42.12     1:29.28 (47.16)                                        
 12 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                1:33.50    1:33.37        
                  43.87     1:33.37 (49.50)                                        
 13 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:34.40    1:33.42        
                  43.31     1:33.42 (50.11)                                        
 14 Finkelstein, Max A        11 HS-MR                1:37.35    1:33.94        
                  45.28     1:33.94 (48.66)                                        
 15 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.79        
                  43.43     1:35.79 (52.36)                                        
 16 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                1:39.56    1:36.57        
                  45.77     1:36.57 (50.80)                                        
 17 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:37.94        
                  45.17     1:37.94 (52.77)                                        
 18 Pues, Kieran              12 LBA-MR               1:41.51    1:41.09        
                  48.80     1:41.09 (52.29)                                        
 19 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:41.62        
                  47.36     1:41.62 (54.26)                                        
 20 Vaiman, Josh G            11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:42.51        
                  47.84     1:42.51 (54.67)                                        
 21 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:46.51        
                  50.51     1:46.51 (56.00)                                        
 22 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR             1:44.29    1:46.61        
                  51.15     1:46.61 (55.46)                                        
 23 Hoey, Aidan               11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.88        
                  50.75   1:50.88 (1:00.13)                                        
 24 Penrose, Sean             11 Bluefish-MR          1:51.47    1:51.46        
                  51.76     1:51.46 (59.70)                                        
 25 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.78    1:52.44        
                  49.11   1:52.44 (1:03.33)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Conor C        12 OWA-MR               1:55.00    1:57.30        
                  54.57   1:57.30 (1:02.73)                                        
 -- Monahan, Brian J          11 North Shore-MR       2:05.00         DQ        
                  54.50                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                2:47.00    2:41.46 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:17.63 (41.74)     2:00.94 (43.31)     2:41.46 (40.52)
  2 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:47.13 ZQ     
                  39.04     1:22.07 (43.03)     2:04.76 (42.69)     2:47.13 (42.37)
  3 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                2:59.00    2:56.05 JO     
                  39.53     1:26.37 (46.84)     2:12.68 (46.31)     2:56.05 (43.37)
  4 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:54.81    2:56.55 JO     
                  39.82     1:26.90 (47.08)     2:13.31 (46.41)     2:56.55 (43.24)
  5 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       2:59.64    3:00.78 SILV   
                  39.99     1:26.39 (46.40)     2:14.29 (47.90)     3:00.78 (46.49)
  6 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR               3:03.34    3:03.91 SILV   
                  42.21     1:29.67 (47.46)     2:17.50 (47.83)     3:03.91 (46.41)
  7 Valyuk, Denis             11 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:05.40 SILV   
                  41.11     1:29.60 (48.49)     2:19.32 (49.72)     3:05.40 (46.08)
  8 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              3:45.23    3:06.42 SILV   
                  40.88     1:28.96 (48.08)     2:18.41 (49.45)     3:06.42 (48.01)
  9 Yao, Christopher J        12 OWA-MR               3:28.99    3:07.08 SILV   
                  41.67     1:29.64 (47.97)     2:18.69 (49.05)     3:07.08 (48.39)
 10 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              3:23.07    3:11.90 SILV   
                  42.08     1:31.47 (49.39)     2:22.68 (51.21)     3:11.90 (49.22)
 11 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:24.35        
                  44.53     1:36.87 (52.34)     2:31.27 (54.40)     3:24.35 (53.08)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               1:04.67    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:07.48 (36.25)                                        
  2 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               1:10.65    1:11.20 JO     
                  33.88     1:11.20 (37.32)                                        
  3 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               1:12.07    1:12.97 JO     
                  34.10     1:12.97 (38.87)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:14.95    1:13.06 JO     
                  34.22     1:13.06 (38.84)                                        
  5 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:09.59    1:13.08 JO     
                  33.57     1:13.08 (39.51)                                        
  6 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR               1:13.74    1:15.44 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.44 (39.62)                                        
  7 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:18.14    1:16.49 SILV   
                  34.56     1:16.49 (41.93)                                        
  8 Brittan, James            12 Bluefish-MR          1:23.41    1:19.31 SILV   
                  36.53     1:19.31 (42.78)                                        
  9 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.85 SILV   
                  36.23     1:25.85 (49.62)                                        
 10 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.00    1:41.34        
                  45.35     1:41.34 (55.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               2:28.81    2:29.52 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:10.31 (38.27)     1:50.44 (40.13)     2:29.52 (39.08)
  2 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                2:39.00    2:39.61 JO     
                  35.00     1:16.92 (41.92)     1:59.71 (42.79)     2:39.61 (39.90)
  3 Chu, Bryan C              12 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:45.48 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.78 (40.22)     1:56.94 (43.16)     2:45.48 (48.54)
  4 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR               2:50.89    2:47.05 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.25 (43.26)     2:04.58 (44.33)     2:47.05 (42.47)
  5 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              3:42.00    2:56.33 SILV   
                  36.06     1:20.38 (44.32)     2:08.05 (47.67)     2:56.33 (48.28)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             12 LBA-MR               2:25.83    2:27.56 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:08.13 (36.80)     1:53.20 (45.07)     2:27.56 (34.36)
  2 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR               2:33.23    2:30.71 JO     
                  31.92     1:11.87 (39.95)     1:56.63 (44.76)     2:30.71 (34.08)
  3 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR               2:32.79    2:31.23 JO     
                  33.04     1:14.40 (41.36)     1:59.65 (45.25)     2:31.23 (31.58)
  4 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                2:33.39    2:35.27 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.24 (40.13)     2:00.63 (46.39)     2:35.27 (34.64)
  5 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              2:40.43    2:39.55 SILV   
                  33.14     1:14.67 (41.53)     2:04.17 (49.50)     2:39.55 (35.38)
  6 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR               2:45.18    2:40.16 SILV   
                  35.27     1:17.11 (41.84)     2:05.59 (48.48)     2:40.16 (34.57)
  7 Li, Alan                  11 FLY-MR               2:39.92    2:41.18 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.61 (42.40)     2:04.05 (45.44)     2:41.18 (37.13)
  8 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.88 SILV   
                  34.80     1:16.70 (41.90)     2:08.29 (51.59)     2:43.88 (35.59)
  9 Lee, Kevin                12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:46.50 SILV   
                  34.85     1:19.72 (44.87)     2:10.05 (50.33)     2:46.50 (36.45)
 10 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR          3:00.31    2:49.51 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.40 (42.03)     2:11.36 (51.96)     2:49.51 (38.15)
 11 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR               2:49.14    2:49.69 SILV   
                  34.82     1:18.97 (44.15)     2:10.50 (51.53)     2:49.69 (39.19)
 12 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:52.50 SILV   
                  38.92     1:23.17 (44.25)     2:11.79 (48.62)     2:52.50 (40.71)
 13 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR          2:53.23    2:56.15 SILV   
                  36.57     1:20.14 (43.57)     2:15.60 (55.46)     2:56.15 (40.55)
 14 Boyle, Dylan C            11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.45 SILV   
                  35.84     1:19.67 (43.83)     2:18.93 (59.26)     2:58.45 (39.52)
 15 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              3:29.11    2:59.30        
                  39.00     1:26.96 (47.96)     2:18.02 (51.06)     2:59.30 (41.28)
 16 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR               3:27.92    2:59.40        
                  38.62     1:23.07 (44.45)     2:19.64 (56.57)     2:59.40 (39.76)
 17 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR       3:03.34    3:02.48        
                  38.58     1:25.78 (47.20)     2:23.48 (57.70)     3:02.48 (39.00)
 18 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    3:03.87        
                  42.57     1:30.16 (47.59)     2:23.56 (53.40)     3:03.87 (40.31)
 19 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR             3:04.67    3:10.65        
                  46.97     1:31.74 (44.77)     2:31.22 (59.48)     3:10.65 (39.43)
 20 Pues, Kieran              12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    3:14.06        
                  41.83     1:34.72 (52.89)     2:30.23 (55.51)     3:14.06 (43.83)
 21 Sanchez, Elliot E         11 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:16.17        
                  45.17     1:33.37 (48.20)     2:32.19 (58.82)     3:16.17 (43.98)
 22 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:21.98        
                  45.77     1:35.30 (49.53)   2:38.15 (1:02.85)     3:21.98 (43.83)
 23 Carmody, Ryan             12 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:22.74        
                  45.25     1:35.14 (49.89)   2:37.90 (1:02.76)     3:22.74 (44.84)
 -- Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR             3:30.00         DQ        
                  48.95     1:45.37 (56.42)   2:45.86 (1:00.49)          DQ (48.85)
 -- Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       2:41.28         DQ        
                  38.76     1:21.29 (42.53)     2:09.40 (48.11)          DQ (35.77)
 -- Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.03         DQ        
                  39.72     1:23.90 (44.18)     2:18.76 (54.86)          DQ (40.99)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR                 24.42      24.21 ZQ     
  2 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR                25.84      25.23 JO     
  3 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                  26.05      25.30 SILV   
  4 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR         26.18      25.99 SILV   
  5 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR                26.70      26.15 SILV   
  6 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR              27.13      26.24 SILV   
  7 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR                29.39      26.46 SILV   
  8 Ackerman, David A         14 OWA-MR                 26.90      26.75 SILV   
  9 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                  28.06      26.92 SILV   
 10 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR                 27.71      27.15 SILV   
 11 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR                27.91      27.26 SILV   
 12 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR                28.48      27.38 SILV   
 13 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR                 27.73      27.49 SILV   
 14 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                   NT      29.60        
 15 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR                30.83      29.70        
 16 Fayzakov, Jonathan        13 Aquaflames-MR          34.26      29.90        
 17 Carey, Conor              13 LBA-MR                 31.04      30.01        
 18 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR                 29.90      30.16        
 19 Doroger, Larry            14 Bscat-MR               31.00      30.47        
 20 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR                 30.87      30.62        
 21 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR                 29.29      30.65        
 22 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR         30.45      30.90        
 23 Carmody, Martin L         14 OWA-MR                 31.49      31.31        
 24 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR                 33.67      32.18        
 25 Ballon, Juan R            13 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      33.06        
 26 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR         33.51      33.27        
 27 Chang, Bill H             13 OWA-MR                 36.59      33.69        
 28 Fabietti, Jonathan M      13 Bluefish-MR            33.80      33.96        
 29 Kubinski, Zeke            14 Sachem-MR              36.52      35.54        
 30 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR                 27.70      35.75        
 31 Dennis, Blaise N          14 OWA-MR                 41.63      44.89        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR                 52.92      53.29 ZQ     
                  25.58       53.29 (27.71)                                        
  2 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                  59.34      56.01 SILV   
                  27.07       56.01 (28.94)                                        
  3 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                 58.51      57.66 SILV   
                  27.94       57.66 (29.72)                                        
  4 Wan, Nicholas J           14 FLY-MR                 56.13      57.85 SILV   
                  27.62       57.85 (30.23)                                        
  5 Zhan, Edmund              13 FLY-MR                 58.69      58.04 SILV   
                  27.66       58.04 (30.38)                                        
  6 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR    58.77      58.49 SILV   
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)                                        
  7 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:01.10      58.54 SILV   
                  28.22       58.54 (30.32)                                        
  8 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR              59.18      58.61 SILV   
                  28.12       58.61 (30.49)                                        
  9 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR               1:00.04      59.31 SILV   
                  28.30       59.31 (31.01)                                        
 10 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                 58.59      59.81 SILV   
                  28.31       59.81 (31.50)                                        
 11 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               1:00.20      59.83 SILV   
                  28.32       59.83 (31.51)                                        
 12 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR                59.81      59.94 SILV   
                  28.10       59.94 (31.84)                                        
 13 Ackerman, David A         14 OWA-MR                 59.80    1:00.07 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.07 (31.56)                                        
 14 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR              1:04.37    1:00.69 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.69 (32.22)                                        
 15 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR               1:00.09    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.31 (31.69)                                        
 16 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR                 57.90    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.20 (32.82)                                        
 17 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR              1:02.52    1:02.36 SILV   
                  28.80     1:02.36 (33.56)                                        
 18 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR               1:02.85    1:02.88        
                  30.19     1:02.88 (32.69)                                        
 19 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               1:05.55    1:03.39        
                  30.66     1:03.39 (32.73)                                        
 20 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR              1:03.03    1:03.92        
                  30.67     1:03.92 (33.25)                                        
 21 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR               1:03.11    1:04.01        
                  30.23     1:04.01 (33.78)                                        
 22 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR               1:06.92    1:04.95        
                  31.32     1:04.95 (33.63)                                        
 23 Carey, Conor              13 LBA-MR               1:06.30    1:06.30        
                  31.71     1:06.30 (34.59)                                        
 24 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:07.78        
                  32.14     1:07.78 (35.64)                                        
 25 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR               1:12.93    1:07.79        
                  32.78     1:07.79 (35.01)                                        
 26 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR              1:11.06    1:08.39        
                  33.07     1:08.39 (35.32)                                        
 27 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR               1:09.50    1:08.60        
                  31.55     1:08.60 (37.05)                                        
 28 Carmody, Martin L         14 OWA-MR               1:10.05    1:09.60        
                  33.92     1:09.60 (35.68)                                        
 29 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.58    1:10.13        
                  32.93     1:10.13 (37.20)                                        
 30 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR               1:10.60    1:12.21        
                  35.22     1:12.21 (36.99)                                        
 31 Cahn, Robert              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:12.64        
                  33.34     1:12.64 (39.30)                                        
 32 Fabietti, Jonathan M      13 Bluefish-MR          1:14.21    1:14.36        
                  35.56     1:14.36 (38.80)                                        
 33 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.30    1:17.26        
                  36.77     1:17.26 (40.49)                                        
 34 Chang, Bill H             13 OWA-MR               1:20.77    1:17.57        
                  37.33     1:17.57 (40.24)                                        
 35 Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR               1:14.03    1:21.74        
                  36.21     1:21.74 (45.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                2:07.01    2:05.79 SILV   
                  27.88     1:00.47 (32.59)     1:34.02 (33.55)     2:05.79 (31.77)
  2 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               2:12.22    2:08.52 SILV   
                  28.59     1:01.53 (32.94)     1:35.10 (33.57)     2:08.52 (33.42)
  3 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR               2:10.30    2:10.74 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.66 (32.88)     1:36.66 (35.00)     2:10.74 (34.08)
  4 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR              2:18.47    2:15.47 SILV   
                  29.87     1:05.00 (35.13)     1:41.95 (36.95)     2:15.47 (33.52)
  5 Ackerman, David A         14 OWA-MR               2:12.00    2:15.59 SILV   
                  29.69     1:05.27 (35.58)     1:41.88 (36.61)     2:15.59 (33.71)
  6 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR              2:19.19    2:17.84 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.86 (34.94)     1:42.42 (37.56)     2:17.84 (35.42)
  7 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR              2:21.26    2:19.65 SILV   
                  29.76     1:04.52 (34.76)     1:42.98 (38.46)     2:19.65 (36.67)
  8 Carey, Conor              13 LBA-MR               2:34.99    2:21.17 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.06 (35.43)     1:44.77 (37.71)     2:21.17 (36.40)
  9 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               2:26.71    2:24.97        
                  33.00     1:10.51 (37.51)     1:48.76 (38.25)     2:24.97 (36.21)
 10 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR              2:19.45    2:25.07        
                  32.03     1:08.76 (36.73)     1:47.37 (38.61)     2:25.07 (37.70)
 11 Doroger, Larry            14 Bscat-MR             2:34.57    2:29.74        
                  32.77     1:10.20 (37.43)     1:51.28 (41.08)     2:29.74 (38.46)
 12 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR               2:34.27    2:35.50        
                  32.94     1:12.80 (39.86)     1:55.06 (42.26)     2:35.50 (40.44)
 13 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR               2:36.09    2:39.14        
                  32.98     1:12.95 (39.97)     1:56.95 (44.00)     2:39.14 (42.19)
 14 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR               2:45.99    2:43.63        
                  36.90     1:21.17 (44.27)     2:04.91 (43.74)     2:43.63 (38.72)
 15 Ballon, Juan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.02    2:45.98        
                  33.49     1:14.68 (41.19)     1:58.99 (44.31)     2:45.98 (46.99)
 16 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.15    2:49.76        
                  34.52     1:16.81 (42.29)     2:02.77 (45.96)     2:49.76 (46.99)
 17 Chang, Bill H             13 OWA-MR               3:21.62    2:58.63        
                  38.15     1:21.60 (43.45)     2:11.10 (49.50)     2:58.63 (47.53)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR               1:01.66    1:01.55 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:01.55 (31.91)                                        
  2 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                1:05.35    1:04.52 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.52 (33.31)                                        
  3 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:05.27    1:04.60 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.60 (33.79)                                        
  4 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:08.78    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.80 (33.86)                                        
  5 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.07    1:08.55 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.55 (35.51)                                        
  6 Zagaja, Robert C          13 Bluefish-MR          1:11.61    1:09.61 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.61 (36.23)                                        
  7 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR               1:07.98    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.62 (37.42)                                        
  8 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR              1:15.02    1:13.20 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.20 (37.88)                                        
  9 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:18.66 SILV   
                  38.57     1:18.66 (40.09)                                        
 10 Carey, Conor              13 LBA-MR               1:17.49    1:18.79 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.79 (40.70)                                        
 11 Carmody, Martin L         14 OWA-MR               1:20.97    1:19.17 SILV   
                  40.10     1:19.17 (39.07)                                        
 12 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR               1:18.81    1:21.08        
                  39.12     1:21.08 (41.96)                                        
 13 Doroger, Larry            14 Bscat-MR             1:31.93    1:25.91        
                  39.80     1:25.91 (46.11)                                        
 14 Ballon, Juan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.62    1:30.98        
                  44.88     1:30.98 (46.10)                                        
 15 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.35    1:34.18        
                  45.96     1:34.18 (48.22)                                        
 -- Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               1:19.97         DQ        
                1:18.03                                                            
 -- Fayzakov, Jonathan        13 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.93         DQ        
                1:18.78          DQ (21.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR               2:13.53    2:14.14 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.79 (34.05)     1:40.34 (34.55)     2:14.14 (33.80)
  2 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               2:23.05    2:21.24 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.24 (36.37)     1:45.41 (37.17)     2:21.24 (35.83)
  3 Bharat, Ryan              14 FLY-MR               2:32.71    2:31.31 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.41 (38.70)     1:53.32 (39.91)     2:31.31 (37.99)
  4 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:33.49 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.59 (38.38)     1:54.14 (40.55)     2:33.49 (39.35)
  5 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:38.92 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.90 (41.17)     2:00.55 (41.65)     2:38.92 (38.37)
  6 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            3:23.09    2:40.93 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.40 (41.73)     2:01.22 (42.82)     2:40.93 (39.71)
  7 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               3:02.23    2:51.98        
                2:51.98         2:51.98 ( )                                        
  8 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                   NT    2:52.41        
                  38.93     1:22.15 (43.22)     2:07.74 (45.59)     2:52.41 (44.67)
  9 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR               3:05.63    2:54.48        
                  39.71     1:24.17 (44.46)     2:10.50 (46.33)     2:54.48 (43.98)
 10 Cahn, Robert              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:30.12        
                  51.47     1:45.69 (54.22)     2:38.63 (52.94)     3:30.12 (51.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               1:08.51    1:05.82 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:05.82 (35.18)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR               1:06.58    1:06.60 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.60 (35.47)                                        
  3 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:09.66    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:08.60 (37.16)                                        
  4 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                1:10.56    1:09.24 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:09.24 (37.13)                                        
  5 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR              1:11.01    1:12.25 JO     
                  33.27     1:12.25 (38.98)                                        
  6 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR               1:13.81    1:12.95 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.95 (38.76)                                        
  7 Zagaja, Robert C          13 Bluefish-MR          1:17.70    1:16.04 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.04 (40.49)                                        
  8 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR               1:19.27    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.51 (41.52)                                        
  9 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                1:29.12    1:19.14 SILV   
                  37.14     1:19.14 (42.00)                                        
 10 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               1:27.89    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.71 (42.48)                                        
 11 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.01    1:19.83 SILV   
                  36.39     1:19.83 (43.44)                                        
 12 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.08    1:21.98 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.98 (44.73)                                        
 13 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR              1:23.78    1:22.23 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.23 (43.46)                                        
 14 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR              1:21.86    1:22.57 SILV   
                  37.33     1:22.57 (45.24)                                        
 15 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR               1:20.92    1:22.66 SILV   
                  38.02     1:22.66 (44.64)                                        
 16 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               1:22.93    1:22.92 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.92 (43.60)                                        
 17 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:24.55    1:24.27 SILV   
                  38.23     1:24.27 (46.04)                                        
 18 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR              1:25.32    1:24.44 SILV   
                  38.79     1:24.44 (45.65)                                        
 19 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR              1:27.09    1:24.60        
                  40.37     1:24.60 (44.23)                                        
 20 Chang, Bill H             13 OWA-MR               1:29.26    1:24.87        
                  39.14     1:24.87 (45.73)                                        
 21 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR               1:25.30    1:25.69        
                  39.64     1:25.69 (46.05)                                        
 22 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR              1:35.74    1:26.11        
                  39.97     1:26.11 (46.14)                                        
 23 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:26.77        
                  40.88     1:26.77 (45.89)                                        
 24 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR               1:33.07    1:32.32        
                  42.53     1:32.32 (49.79)                                        
 25 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR               1:32.52    1:33.71        
                  45.06     1:33.71 (48.65)                                        
 26 Doroger, Larry            14 Bscat-MR             1:37.51    1:36.76        
                  45.32     1:36.76 (51.44)                                        
 27 Dennis, Blaise N          14 OWA-MR               1:43.60    1:40.23        
                  47.30     1:40.23 (52.93)                                        
 28 Garner, Jack W            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.98    1:41.65        
                  48.41     1:41.65 (53.24)                                        
 29 Kubinski, Zeke            14 Sachem-MR            1:49.41    1:44.76        
                  46.91     1:44.76 (57.85)                                        
 30 Ballon, Juan R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.76    1:48.21        
                  51.65     1:48.21 (56.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                1:01.86    1:01.50 JO     
                  28.29     1:01.50 (33.21)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR               1:02.19    1:03.05 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.05 (33.64)                                        
  3 Zhan, Edmund              13 FLY-MR               1:03.62    1:04.30 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.30 (33.67)                                        
  4 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               1:06.55    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.03 (35.99)                                        
  5 Wan, Nicholas J           14 FLY-MR               1:05.61    1:08.45 SILV   
                  30.74     1:08.45 (37.71)                                        
  6 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:08.67    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.60 (36.53)                                        
  7 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR              1:12.92    1:09.68 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.68 (37.29)                                        
  8 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR              1:18.88    1:10.97 SILV   
                  31.74     1:10.97 (39.23)                                        
  9 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR               1:04.93    1:11.59 SILV   
                  32.67     1:11.59 (38.92)                                        
 10 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:13.55 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.55 (39.59)                                        
 11 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR               1:15.39    1:13.70 SILV   
                  32.92     1:13.70 (40.78)                                        
 12 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR               1:11.92    1:14.23 SILV   
                  32.69     1:14.23 (41.54)                                        
 13 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR               1:13.93    1:15.92        
                  33.90     1:15.92 (42.02)                                        
 14 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:20.68    1:16.55        
                  33.75     1:16.55 (42.80)                                        
 15 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR               1:14.50    1:16.57        
                  33.76     1:16.57 (42.81)                                        
 16 Ackerman, David A         14 OWA-MR               1:10.00    1:16.94        
                  34.72     1:16.94 (42.22)                                        
 17 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR              1:23.94    1:17.61        
                  35.23     1:17.61 (42.38)                                        
 18 Chang, Bill H             13 OWA-MR               1:40.00    1:22.11        
                  37.04     1:22.11 (45.07)                                        
 19 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR               1:28.76    1:23.98        
                  37.42     1:23.98 (46.56)                                        
 20 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR               1:38.83    1:25.93        
                  39.07     1:25.93 (46.86)                                        
 21 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR               1:29.57    1:30.37        
                  40.42     1:30.37 (49.95)                                        
 22 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR              1:26.11    1:32.42        
                  36.78     1:32.42 (55.64)                                        
 23 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR               1:40.00    1:49.31        
                  42.56   1:49.31 (1:06.75)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavrilchin, Mihail A      22 OWA-MR                    NT      22.15 METS   
  2 Flannery, Kevin           16 OWA-MR                 23.72      23.64        
  3 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         24.33      24.03        
  4 Boland, Dan M             19 Farmingdale-MR         23.87      24.41        
  5 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR                    NT      24.63        
  6 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR               26.43      25.48        
  7 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                 26.37      25.75        
  8 Vacchiano, Matt T         16 Bluefish-MR            25.93      26.31        
  9 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                   NT      26.61        
 10 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                 28.47      28.70        
 11 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR                 29.22      28.82        
 12 Camberdella, Kyle J       17 North Shore-MR         29.46      29.01        
 13 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR         30.11      30.42        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         52.27      51.91        
                  25.17       51.91 (26.74)                                        
  2 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         53.59      52.45        
                  25.12       52.45 (27.33)                                        
  3 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                 52.55      53.98        
                  25.32       53.98 (28.66)                                        
  4 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR         56.83      56.53        
                  26.79       56.53 (29.74)                                        
  5 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                 58.13      56.86        
                  27.14       56.86 (29.72)                                        
  6 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR               59.19      58.49        
                  28.81       58.49 (29.68)                                        
  7 Pepe, Erik K              15 FLY-MR                 58.75      58.58        
                  27.79       58.58 (30.79)                                        
  8 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:04.50        
                  29.50     1:04.50 (35.00)                                        
  9 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR               1:04.00    1:05.71        
                  30.90     1:05.71 (34.81)                                        
 10 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              1:10.63    1:10.31        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR          1:52.34    1:52.82        
                  24.97       53.40 (28.43)     1:23.16 (29.76)     1:52.82 (29.66)
  2 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:53.06    1:52.92        
                  25.79       54.55 (28.76)     1:24.15 (29.60)     1:52.92 (28.77)
  3 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR               1:59.31    1:57.39        
                  25.83       55.29 (29.46)     1:26.30 (31.01)     1:57.39 (31.09)
  4 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR       2:01.28    1:59.47        
                  26.43       57.06 (30.63)     1:28.22 (31.16)     1:59.47 (31.25)
  5 Flannery, Kevin           16 OWA-MR               2:19.85    2:01.44        
                  25.76       56.00 (30.24)     1:29.26 (33.26)     2:01.44 (32.18)
  6 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                    NT    2:09.89        
                  28.87     1:01.67 (32.80)     1:36.39 (34.72)     2:09.89 (33.50)
  7 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR             2:15.02    2:15.23        
                  29.57     1:02.78 (33.21)     1:37.09 (34.31)     2:15.23 (38.14)
  8 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR               2:19.00    2:23.05        
                  30.87     1:07.60 (36.73)     1:46.04 (38.44)     2:23.05 (37.01)
  9 Camberdella, Kyle J       17 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:25.66        
                  32.11     1:07.91 (35.80)     1:46.62 (38.71)     2:25.66 (39.04)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Quinn W       25 NYAC-MR              4:55.00    5:07.77        
                  25.93       54.05 (28.12)     1:23.31 (29.26)     1:53.16 (29.85)
        2:29.23 (36.07)     3:02.41 (33.18)     3:34.37 (31.96)     4:05.74 (31.37)
        4:37.35 (31.61)     5:07.77 (30.42)                                        
  2 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       5:13.87    5:14.48        
                  28.08       59.37 (31.29)     1:31.49 (32.12)     2:04.15 (32.66)
        2:36.32 (32.17)     3:09.36 (33.04)     3:41.50 (32.14)     4:13.08 (31.58)
        4:44.45 (31.37)     5:14.48 (30.03)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR               5:33.55    5:27.14        
                  27.57       59.76 (32.19)     1:33.17 (33.41)     2:06.59 (33.42)
        2:39.96 (33.37)     3:13.56 (33.60)     3:47.32 (33.76)     4:21.35 (34.03)
        4:54.79 (33.44)     5:27.14 (32.35)                                        
  4 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR               5:39.28    5:38.66        
                  29.17     1:01.79 (32.62)     1:35.65 (33.86)     2:10.87 (35.22)
        2:45.99 (35.12)     3:21.23 (35.24)     3:56.38 (35.15)     4:31.20 (34.82)
        5:05.83 (34.63)     5:38.66 (32.83)                                        
  5 Pepe, Erik K              15 FLY-MR               5:48.09    5:40.33        
                  29.69     1:03.13 (33.44)     1:37.29 (34.16)     2:12.02 (34.73)
        2:47.26 (35.24)     3:22.08 (34.82)     3:57.62 (35.54)     4:32.90 (35.28)
        5:07.91 (35.01)     5:40.33 (32.42)                                        
  6 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                5:59.56    5:40.65        
                  28.59     1:02.00 (33.41)     1:36.97 (34.97)     2:11.92 (34.95)
        2:47.72 (35.80)     3:22.79 (35.07)     3:58.32 (35.53)     4:32.45 (34.13)
        5:08.03 (35.58)     5:40.65 (32.62)                                        
  7 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR               5:44.02    5:47.39        
                  29.34   2:13.65 (1:44.31)     2:49.20 (35.55)     3:24.87 (35.67)
        4:00.71 (35.84)     4:37.02 (36.31)     5:12.89 (35.87)     5:47.39 (34.50)
            5:47.39 ( )                                                            
  8 Oczos, David              15 HS-MR                5:50.00    5:58.20        
                  29.16     1:02.83 (33.67)     1:38.45 (35.62)     2:15.29 (36.84)
        2:52.76 (37.47)     3:30.53 (37.77)     4:07.20 (36.67)     4:45.05 (37.85)
        5:22.98 (37.93)     5:58.20 (35.22)                                        
  9 Bharat, Ryan              14 FLY-MR               6:29.74    6:10.54        
                  30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)     1:42.14 (37.04)     2:19.62 (37.48)
        2:58.70 (39.08)     3:37.84 (39.14)     4:18.21 (40.37)     4:57.88 (39.67)
        5:36.82 (38.94)     6:10.54 (33.72)                                        
 10 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR               6:25.00    6:11.02        
                  31.34     1:06.60 (35.26)     1:43.46 (36.86)     2:21.39 (37.93)
        2:59.72 (38.33)     3:38.81 (39.09)     4:17.48 (38.67)     4:56.21 (38.73)
        5:34.98 (38.77)     6:11.02 (36.04)                                        
 11 Carey, Conor              13 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:28.05        
                  36.10     1:15.57 (39.47)     1:54.52 (38.95)     2:34.05 (39.53)
        3:14.50 (40.45)     3:54.06 (39.56)     4:33.36 (39.30)     5:11.94 (38.58)
        5:51.32 (39.38)     6:28.05 (36.73)                                        
 12 Scandura, Anthony F       13 FLY-MR               6:40.00    6:40.34        
                  36.11     1:16.54 (40.43)     1:55.79 (39.25)   6:40.34 (4:44.55)
            6:40.34 ( )                                                            
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kretzer, Mark J           25 NYAC-MR                55.50      57.00 METS   
                  27.50       57.00 (29.50)                                        
  2 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR       1:00.22      59.17        
                  28.39       59.17 (30.78)                                        
  3 Herzog, Adam H            16 Bluefish-MR            59.94    1:02.10        
                  29.86     1:02.10 (32.24)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR               1:03.18    1:03.42        
                  30.83     1:03.42 (32.59)                                        
  5 Flannery, Kevin           16 OWA-MR               1:12.00    1:07.61        
                  32.47     1:07.61 (35.14)                                        
  6 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR               1:13.15    1:11.38        
                  34.89     1:11.38 (36.49)                                        
  7 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50    1:13.71        
                  34.67     1:13.71 (39.04)                                        
  8 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR               1:15.10    1:13.98        
                  35.76     1:13.98 (38.22)                                        
  9 Abramov, Yuriy            17 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.25    1:15.85        
                  36.11     1:15.85 (39.74)                                        
 10 Camberdella, Kyle J       17 North Shore-MR       1:18.00    1:17.87        
                  37.45     1:17.87 (40.42)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR                    NT    2:41.14        
 -- Hollander, Jake R         11 Bscat-MR                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kretzer, Mark J           25 NYAC-MR              1:05.50    1:05.27 METS   
                  29.80     1:05.27 (35.47)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR               1:09.60    1:09.89        
                  32.52     1:09.89 (37.37)                                        
  3 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR             1:10.42    1:11.19        
                  33.64     1:11.19 (37.55)                                        
  4 Boland, Dan M             19 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.04    1:16.14        
                  35.36     1:16.14 (40.78)                                        
  5 Vacchiano, Matt T         16 Bluefish-MR          1:15.14    1:16.23        
                  35.68     1:16.23 (40.55)                                        
  6 Camberdella, Kyle J       17 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:18.61        
                  36.77     1:18.61 (41.84)                                        
  7 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:18.83        
                  34.80     1:18.83 (44.03)                                        
  8 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR               1:20.65    1:20.88        
                  37.59     1:20.88 (43.29)                                        
  9 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       1:26.03    1:24.34        
                  40.07     1:24.34 (44.27)                                        
 10 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:24.94        
                  39.16     1:24.94 (45.78)                                        
 -- Hoey, Shane               11 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  57.11                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR               2:31.43    2:24.39 METS   
                  31.52     1:08.20 (36.68)     1:46.04 (37.84)     2:24.39 (38.35)
  2 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            2:34.95    2:35.96        
                  33.67     1:13.47 (39.80)     1:55.26 (41.79)     2:35.96 (40.70)
  3 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR             2:34.91    2:36.46        
                  34.22     1:13.33 (39.11)     1:54.62 (41.29)     2:36.46 (41.84)
  4 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR               2:40.99    2:39.55        
                  36.09     1:17.25 (41.16)     1:59.11 (41.86)     2:39.55 (40.44)
  5 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR              2:57.44    3:00.12        
                  39.05     1:25.41 (46.36)     2:13.02 (47.61)     3:00.12 (47.10)
  6 Chang, Bill H             13 OWA-MR               3:12.41    3:07.18        
                  40.36     1:27.96 (47.60)     2:18.76 (50.80)     3:07.18 (48.42)
  7 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR               3:13.73    3:23.89        
                  42.70     1:36.54 (53.84)     2:32.22 (55.68)     3:23.89 (51.67)
  8 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR               3:30.00    3:26.19        
                  49.06     1:42.30 (53.24)     2:36.22 (53.92)     3:26.19 (49.97)
  9 Dennis, Blaise N          14 OWA-MR               3:45.37    3:40.50        
                  49.68     1:45.58 (55.90)     2:43.86 (58.28)     3:40.50 (56.64)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         58.16      58.51        
                  26.26       58.51 (32.25)                                        
  2 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.23    1:01.29        
                  28.08     1:01.29 (33.21)                                        
  3 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR               1:07.21    1:05.04        
                  29.77     1:05.04 (35.27)                                        
  4 Pepe, Erik K              15 FLY-MR               1:06.34    1:05.77        
                  30.06     1:05.77 (35.71)                                        
  5 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR             1:25.00    1:05.92        
                  29.71     1:05.92 (36.21)                                        
  6 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:21.20        
                  33.34     1:21.20 (47.86)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Eddie F         13 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:38.50        
                  33.32     1:13.64 (40.32)     1:56.69 (43.05)     2:38.50 (41.81)
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R          10 North Shore-MR       2:52.66    2:44.32        
                  35.52     1:18.42 (42.90)     2:02.01 (43.59)     2:44.32 (42.31)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:06.75    2:10.69        
                  27.27     1:01.43 (34.16)     1:41.25 (39.82)     2:10.69 (29.44)
  2 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR       2:16.06    2:14.45        
                  27.21     1:00.04 (32.83)     1:44.15 (44.11)     2:14.45 (30.30)
  3 Langaman, Matthew G       13 HS-MR                2:14.21    2:15.84        
                  28.31     1:04.00 (35.69)     1:44.18 (40.18)     2:15.84 (31.66)
  4 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR               2:14.29    2:15.87        
                  28.46     1:04.98 (36.52)     1:45.29 (40.31)     2:15.87 (30.58)
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          13 LGAC-MR              2:16.17    2:18.94        
                  28.85     1:02.56 (33.71)     1:46.07 (43.51)     2:18.94 (32.87)
  6 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            2:30.81    2:27.06        
                  32.17     1:11.26 (39.09)     1:52.43 (41.17)     2:27.06 (34.63)
  7 Zhan, Edmund              13 FLY-MR               2:27.66    2:27.65        
                  30.17     1:06.38 (36.21)     1:52.43 (46.05)     2:27.65 (35.22)
  8 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR               2:48.00    2:29.29        
                  32.22     1:11.74 (39.52)     1:53.72 (41.98)     2:29.29 (35.57)
  9 Wan, Nicholas J           14 FLY-MR               2:26.74    2:31.39        
                  30.26     1:08.43 (38.17)     1:54.15 (45.72)     2:31.39 (37.24)
 10 Knight, Jordan            13 FLY-MR               2:30.70    2:31.58        
                  33.06     1:14.17 (41.11)     1:57.98 (43.81)     2:31.58 (33.60)
 11 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR             2:27.66    2:32.55        
                  28.80     1:07.13 (38.33)     1:53.51 (46.38)     2:32.55 (39.04)
 12 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR               2:30.76    2:34.90        
                  31.79     1:13.80 (42.01)     2:01.66 (47.86)     2:34.90 (33.24)
 13 Mercurio, Joseph          13 FLY-MR               2:27.36    2:35.09        
                  31.89     1:13.68 (41.79)     2:00.32 (46.64)     2:35.09 (34.77)
 14 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR               2:35.32    2:38.80        
                  31.76     1:12.75 (40.99)     2:01.41 (48.66)     2:38.80 (37.39)
 15 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR               2:41.50    2:41.71        
                  35.82     1:17.18 (41.36)     2:04.11 (46.93)     2:41.71 (37.60)
 16 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR              2:47.84    2:48.43        
                  34.08     1:17.43 (43.35)     2:08.68 (51.25)     2:48.43 (39.75)
 17 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR               2:57.96    2:59.78        
                  39.57     1:27.12 (47.55)     2:19.95 (52.83)     2:59.78 (39.83)
 18 Chang, Bill H             13 OWA-MR               3:02.95    3:02.45        
                  37.86     1:30.90 (53.04)     2:17.96 (47.06)     3:02.45 (44.49)
 19 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR               3:04.64    3:07.01        
                  41.74     1:31.26 (49.52)     2:23.42 (52.16)     3:07.01 (43.59)
 20 Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:11.74        
                  41.84     1:28.80 (46.96)     2:24.17 (55.37)     3:11.74 (47.57)