Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/8/2009 02:18 PM
             2009 MR NYSA Holiday Classic - 12/4/2009 to 12/6/2009             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR                 17.10      15.18        
  2 Bugniazet, Molly A         8 Badger-MR              16.77      16.00        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 Badger-MR              15.90      16.58        
  4 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      17.33      16.93        
  5 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR           17.92      17.40        
  6 Campagna, Hannah M         8 NDAC-MR                17.30      18.65        
  7 Olsen, Kayla B             8 Farmingdale-MR         38.50      19.58        
  8 Fisher, Olivia R           7 Cyclones-NJ            23.90      20.05        
  9 Gehsmann, Louise C         7 Mariners-NJ            21.73      20.27        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR                 24.69      20.50        
 11 Coxson, Drizzle R          8 Mariners-NJ            20.14      20.53        
 12 Rogers, Sara E             7 Mariners-NJ            18.33      20.69        
 13 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR                 24.95      20.79        
 14 Devlin, Sarah L            8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      21.24        
 15 Sullavin, Marrisa          8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      21.33        
 16 Corcoran, Hannah K         8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      21.41        
 17 Ziegler, Kate D            7 Mariners-NJ            22.32      21.56        
 18 Chaslow, Samantha M        8 Mariners-NJ            20.72      21.78        
 19 Getsos, Dahlia             8 NY Sharks-MR           50.00      21.90        
 20 Wedlick, Mariella          6 NY Sharks-MR           24.11      22.40        
 21 Dolce, Julia R             8 Cyclones-NJ            28.60      23.26        
 22 Sabella, Sofia             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      23.70        
 23 Ebner, Jessica M           7 Marlins-MR             24.41      24.07        
 24 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR                 25.33      24.22        
 25 Quinn, Chloe L             7 Marlins-MR             25.75      24.27        
 26 Soder, Victoria A          8 Cyclones-NJ            35.50      24.83        
 27 Beneat, Nicole M           8 Marlins-MR             21.79      24.95        
 28 O'Brien, Jessica A         7 Marlins-MR             29.77      25.04        
 29 Degnan, Mary Caroline      7 Mariners-NJ            26.84      25.53        
 30 Gupta, Eesha A             7 Farmingdale-MR         38.50      25.91        
 31 Horsey, McCormick M        7 Mariners-NJ            21.65      26.00        
 32 Quezada, Julia C           5 MSC-MR                 50.08      27.43        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                31.09  ZONE
                32.09  JO'S
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR                 33.59      33.79 SILV   
  2 Klein, MiKayla S           8 Badger-MR              34.71      35.17 SILV   
  3 Bugniazet, Molly A         8 Badger-MR              35.91      35.43 SILV   
  4 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 37.58      36.02 SILV   
  5 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR           39.45      37.50        
  6 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      37.13      37.99        
  7 Panitz, Josephine H        8 Badger-MR              39.04      38.47        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 Badger-MR              37.08      38.50        
  9 Daly, Roisin               8 VAC-MR                 42.01      40.37        
 10 McTague, Emma A            8 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      41.33        
 11 Fisher, Olivia R           7 Cyclones-NJ          1:01.80      43.56        
 12 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         53.81      43.57        
 13 Gehsmann, Louise C         7 Mariners-NJ            44.17      45.06        
 14 Rogers, Sara E             7 Mariners-NJ            50.00      45.55        
 15 Rolfes, Victoria A         8 Cyclones-NJ            47.56      45.76        
 16 Coxson, Drizzle R          8 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      46.33        
 17 Chaslow, Samantha M        8 Mariners-NJ            44.99      47.33        
 18 Stern, Sophia T            8 Mariners-NJ            50.00      47.44        
 19 Wedlick, Mariella          6 NY Sharks-MR           49.29      47.53        
 20 Ziegler, Kate D            7 Mariners-NJ            10.00      47.73        
 21 Sullavin, Marrisa          8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      48.20        
 22 Dolce, Julia R             8 Cyclones-NJ            50.34      48.29        
 23 McSweeney, Marley L        7 Mariners-NJ            50.00      48.93        
 24 Corcoran, Hannah K         8 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      49.32        
 25 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR                 54.51      51.54        
 26 Ebner, Jessica M           7 Marlins-MR             52.60      54.22        
 27 McTague, Tara B            7 Mariners-NJ            50.00      54.94        
 28 Horsey, McCormick M        7 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      55.45        
 29 Macchia, Livvy R           7 Mariners-NJ          1:19.15      57.34        
 30 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               1:05.33      59.67        
 31 Gesell, Julia R            7 Cyclones-NJ          1:32.00    1:10.38        
 -- Sabella, Sofia             8 NY Sharks-MR           55.48         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
              1:08.09  ZONE
              1:11.49  JO'S
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR               1:27.38    1:17.48 SILV   
                  35.65     1:17.48 (41.83)                                        
  2 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               1:24.80    1:25.66        
                  38.62     1:25.66 (47.04)                                        
  3 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.21    1:25.94        
                  39.42     1:25.94 (46.52)                                        
  4 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.33    1:39.15        
                  45.83     1:39.15 (53.32)                                        
  5 Fisher, Olivia R           7 Cyclones-NJ          2:07.99    1:50.27        
                  45.87   1:50.27 (1:04.40)                                        
  6 Dolce, Julia R             8 Cyclones-NJ          2:11.99    1:50.78        
                  51.56     1:50.78 (59.22)                                        
  7 Soder, Victoria A          8 Cyclones-NJ          2:13.99    2:05.12        
                  56.36   2:05.12 (1:08.76)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR           20.65      19.09        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR                 22.84      19.63        
  3 Bugniazet, Molly A         8 Badger-MR              19.71      20.52        
  4 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      22.16      20.83        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 Badger-MR              19.70      22.02        
  6 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         21.99      22.27        
  7 Chaslow, Samantha M        8 Mariners-NJ            22.21      22.87        
  8 Ziegler, Kate D            7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      23.47        
  9 Rogers, Sara E             7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      23.50        
 10 Campagna, Hannah M         8 NDAC-MR                22.12      23.67        
 11 Coxson, Drizzle R          8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      24.46        
 12 Fisher, Olivia R           7 Cyclones-NJ            28.00      24.58        
 13 Ebner, Jessica M           7 Marlins-MR             23.43      24.88        
 14 Horsey, McCormick M        7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      25.06        
 15 Getsos, Dahlia             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00      25.36        
 16 Gehsmann, Louise C         7 Mariners-NJ            25.70      25.52        
 17 Sullavin, Marrisa          8 Mariners-NJ            36.50      25.69        
 17 Corcoran, Hannah K         8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      25.69        
 19 Soder, Victoria A          8 Cyclones-NJ            37.80      25.70        
 20 Olsen, Kayla B             8 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      26.02        
 21 Devlin, Sarah L            8 Mariners-NJ            36.00      26.62        
 22 Dolce, Julia R             8 Cyclones-NJ            34.00      27.13        
 23 Wedlick, Mariella          6 NY Sharks-MR           35.03      27.25        
 24 Beneat, Nicole M           8 Marlins-MR             29.42      27.87        
 25 Degnan, Mary Caroline      7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      28.57        
 26 O'Brien, Jessica A         7 Marlins-MR             33.58      30.18        
 27 Sabella, Sofia             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      30.48        
 28 Gupta, Eesha A             7 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      31.31        
 29 Quinn, Chloe L             7 Marlins-MR             28.62      31.70        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZONE
                37.49  JO'S
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR           44.06      42.31 SILV   
  2 Bugniazet, Molly A         8 Badger-MR              43.75      44.00 SILV   
  3 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 45.10      44.25 SILV   
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 Badger-MR              42.80      44.48        
  5 Panitz, Josephine H        8 Badger-MR              47.10      45.54        
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR                48.54      49.93        
  7 Daly, Roisin               8 VAC-MR                 54.65      50.42        
  8 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         52.88      52.73        
  9 Sabella, Sofia             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.78    1:03.06        
 10 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR                 59.87    1:03.09        
 11 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               1:08.96    1:12.90        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugniazet, Molly A         8 Badger-MR              22.28      21.09        
  2 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      24.92      23.70        
  3 Gehsmann, Louise C         7 Mariners-NJ            22.92      24.09        
  4 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         32.50      24.67        
  5 Corcoran, Hannah K         8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      26.18        
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR                35.49      26.54        
  7 Stern, Sophia T            8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      27.75        
  8 McTague, Emma A            8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      28.63        
  9 Rogers, Sara E             7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      29.20        
 10 Chaslow, Samantha M        8 Mariners-NJ            30.42      30.49        
 11 Coxson, Drizzle R          8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      31.23        
 12 Macchia, Livvy R           7 Mariners-NJ            31.89      31.27        
 13 Rolfes, Victoria A         8 Cyclones-NJ            30.92      31.59        
 14 Fisher, Olivia R           7 Cyclones-NJ            58.99      31.88        
 15 Dolce, Julia R             8 Cyclones-NJ            58.99      32.08        
 16 Sullavin, Marrisa          8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      33.31        
 17 Ziegler, Kate D            7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      33.79        
 18 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR                 34.33      34.11        
 19 McSweeney, Marley L        7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      34.41        
 20 Horsey, McCormick M        7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      37.18        
 21 Wedlick, Mariella          6 NY Sharks-MR           36.00      37.34        
 22 McTague, Tara B            7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      40.10        
 -- Gesell, Julia R            7 Cyclones-NJ            58.99         DQ        
 -- McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR                 35.33         DQ        
 -- Sabella, Sofia             8 NY Sharks-MR           30.94         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZONE
                42.99  JO'S
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugniazet, Molly A         8 Badger-MR              46.20      47.33 SILV   
  2 West, Claire N             7 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00      47.39 SILV   
  3 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 49.07      47.50 SILV   
  4 Campagna, Hannah M         8 NDAC-MR                49.46      49.20 SILV   
  5 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      51.67      51.29        
  6 Gehsmann, Louise C         7 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      53.16        
  7 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.64      56.41        
  8 Rogers, Sara E             7 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00      57.89        
  9 Corcoran, Hannah K         8 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00      58.62        
 10 Chaslow, Samantha M        8 Mariners-NJ               NT    1:01.11        
 11 Coxson, Drizzle R          8 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00    1:01.96        
 12 Sabella, Sofia             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:04.05        
 13 Devlin, Sarah L            8 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00    1:10.55        
 14 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               1:14.78    1:11.94        
 15 Beneat, Nicole M           8 Marlins-MR           1:25.39    1:12.42        
 16 Sullavin, Marrisa          8 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00    1:15.42        
 -- Getsos, Dahlia             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Degnan, Mary Caroline      7 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Horsey, McCormick M        7 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Ziegler, Kate D            7 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00         DQ        
 -- McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               1:14.33         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR                 21.23      17.31        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 Badger-MR              18.13      18.11        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S           8 Badger-MR              18.06      18.81        
  4 Daly, Roisin               8 VAC-MR                 20.78      20.92        
  5 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR           26.16      21.10        
  6 Panitz, Josephine H        8 Badger-MR              23.67      21.56        
  7 Coxson, Drizzle R          8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      23.53        
  8 Rogers, Sara E             7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      23.73        
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR                30.95      24.73        
 10 Gehsmann, Louise C         7 Mariners-NJ            22.58      24.75        
 11 McTague, Emma A            8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      25.76        
 12 McTague, Tara B            7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      26.26        
 13 Corcoran, Hannah K         8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      27.30        
 14 McSweeney, Marley L        7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      27.39        
 15 Rolfes, Victoria A         8 Cyclones-NJ            30.97      27.76        
 16 Chaslow, Samantha M        8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      27.77        
 17 Wedlick, Mariella          6 NY Sharks-MR           29.18      28.46        
 18 Fisher, Olivia R           7 Cyclones-NJ            57.99      29.37        
 19 Horsey, McCormick M        7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      29.60        
 20 Ebner, Jessica M           7 Marlins-MR             27.00      30.20        
 21 Ziegler, Kate D            7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      32.66        
 22 Dolce, Julia R             8 Cyclones-NJ            48.99      33.77        
 23 Gesell, Julia R            7 Cyclones-NJ            58.99      39.60        
 24 Macchia, Livvy R           7 Mariners-NJ            44.50      43.21        
 -- Sullavin, Marrisa          8 Mariners-NJ            35.00         DQ        
 -- Stern, Sophia T            8 Mariners-NJ            35.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZONE
                36.59  JO'S
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 Badger-MR              55.55      39.47 SILV   
  2 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 45.01      44.31 SILV   
  3 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               1:07.33      59.97        
  4 Wedlick, Mariella          6 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.84    1:02.81        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZONE
              1:20.99  JO'S
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR               1:40.39    1:26.69 SILV   
                  39.69     1:26.69 (47.00)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S           8 Badger-MR            1:37.01    1:33.20        
                  41.01     1:33.20 (52.19)                                        
  3 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               1:35.48    1:34.59        
                  43.96     1:34.59 (50.63)                                        
  4 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.59    1:37.31        
                  45.21     1:37.31 (52.10)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    1:21.31        
     1) Drillich, Elisheva R 8          2) Hill, Julia 8                  
     3) Wedlick, Mariella 6             4) Sabella, Sofia 8               
                  45.31     1:21.31 (36.00)                                        
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.64    1:31.59        
     1) McAdoo, Nina S 8                2) Ball, Parker N 6               
     3) Quezada, Julia C 5              4) LaRue, Jessie A 8              
                  50.58     1:31.59 (41.01)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:15.83    1:15.15        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 8              2) Bugniazet, Molly A 8           
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 8           4) Panitz, Josephine H 8          
                  39.31     1:15.15 (35.84)                                        
  2 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  1:35.35    1:52.45        
     1) Fisher, Olivia R 7              2) Rolfes, Victoria A 8           
     3) Dolce, Julia R 8                4) Gesell, Julia R 7              
                  54.73     1:52.45 (57.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                31.09  ZONE
                32.09  JO'S
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR              29.79      29.95 ZONE   
  2 Dunbar, Sarah             10 Badger-MR              29.91      30.62 ZONE   
  3 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR              30.71      30.89 ZONE   
  4 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR             33.81      31.82 JO'S   
  5 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR             32.40      32.71 SILV   
  6 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR              32.96      32.87 SILV   
  7 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR                 35.06      33.14 SILV   
  8 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR                 36.27      33.45 SILV   
  9 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR             34.29      33.88 SILV   
 10 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR                 34.63      33.93 SILV   
 11 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         34.52      34.26 SILV   
 12 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR              33.79      34.49 SILV   
 13 Hyatt, Julie              10 NJW-NJ                    NT      34.60 SILV   
 14 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.64      34.68 SILV   
 15 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR         35.15      34.99 SILV   
 16 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR      37.11      35.32 SILV   
 17 Mitchell, Margaret M       9 UNBAD-MR               37.26      35.45 SILV   
 18 Crater, Jackie M          10 Mariners-NJ            36.34      35.47 SILV   
 19 Hamilton, Juliana S       10 Mariners-NJ            34.80      35.50 SILV   
 20 Martine, Ellie M          10 Mariners-NJ            35.13      35.53 SILV   
 21 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                37.06      35.59 SILV   
 22 Boldrin, Emily N           9 VAC-MR                 35.55      35.88 SILV   
 23 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR             35.36      36.38 SILV   
 24 XU, Annie                  9 NJW-NJ                    NT      36.48 SILV   
 25 Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR         39.21      36.67 SILV   
 26 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR                36.12      36.85        
 27 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 Badger-MR              44.12      36.95        
 28 Tempest, Chloe P          10 Mariners-NJ            36.69      36.96        
 29 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR         39.59      37.02        
 30 Lerner, Katelyn A         10 VAC-MR                 37.04      37.25        
 31 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR           36.32      37.28        
 32 Morgan, Abby E            10 Mariners-NJ            36.43      37.40        
 33 Charewicz, Natalie F      10 MCSC-NJ                41.44      37.60        
 34 Stiles, Juliann A          9 MCSC-NJ                36.05      37.63        
 35 Wienberg, Julia M          9 Marlins-MR             37.80      37.67        
 36 O'Sullivan, Lilly G       10 Badger-MR              36.34      37.85        
 37 Beneat, Lauren E           9 Marlins-MR             38.04      38.21        
 38 Costello, Shaye            9 Mariners-NJ            39.30      38.42        
 39 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         43.31      38.46        
 40 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR                38.99      38.65        
 41 Black, Aislin P           10 Mariners-NJ            50.00      38.71        
 42 Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR                 47.28      39.38        
 43 Echo, Andrea A            10 Cyclones-NJ            32.95      39.46        
 44 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR              38.90      39.51        
 45 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR         46.50      39.62        
 45 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR           39.22      39.62        
 47 Alexe, Cassandra           9 Unattached Njw-NJ         NT      39.74        
 48 Purschke, Kate T          10 Mariners-NJ            42.54      39.83        
 49 Mialma, Itzel              9 NDAC-MR                41.91      40.29        
 50 Amend, Grace T             9 Mariners-NJ            42.22      40.37        
 51 Finkelstein, Eva M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.88      40.87        
 52 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR             38.09      40.96        
 53 Markey, Chloe E            9 MCSC-NJ                48.87      42.02        
 54 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR             43.23      42.32        
 55 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR           39.51      42.86        
 56 Narduzzi, Madeline A       9 Cyclones-NJ            45.53      43.26        
 57 Penrice, Sarah N           9 Mariners-NJ            46.69      43.61        
 58 Liu, Angelina             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00      44.12        
 59 Zichittella, Katelin       9 NDAC-MR                39.85      44.53        
 60 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR                47.25      46.06        
 61 Tahbaz, Madison A          9 Cyclones-NJ            46.59      46.22        
 62 Rahematpura, Suditi       10 Mariners-NJ            47.00      47.35        
 63 Cicoria, Lauren M          9 MCSC-NJ                44.32      47.57        
 64 Sinha, Nishita            10 Mariners-NJ            52.74      47.58        
 65 Marte-Aqeel, Alex         10 MSC-MR               1:01.11      49.04        
 66 Bendriss, Sophia A         9 Cyclones-NJ            47.59      49.10        
 67 Jonas, Nia J              10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.64      51.03        
 -- Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR             40.30         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
              1:08.09  ZONE
              1:11.49  JO'S
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:04.08    1:03.89 ZONE   
                  31.04     1:03.89 (32.85)                                        
  2 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.30    1:04.15 ZONE   
                  31.02     1:04.15 (33.13)                                        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR            1:08.65    1:09.74 JO'S   
                  32.64     1:09.74 (37.10)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           1:09.90    1:09.92 JO'S   
                  33.01     1:09.92 (36.91)                                        
  5 Dunbar, Sarah             10 Badger-MR            1:06.40    1:10.74 JO'S   
                  32.55     1:10.74 (38.19)                                        
  6 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            1:09.57    1:10.86 JO'S   
                  33.43     1:10.86 (37.43)                                        
  7 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR               1:17.55    1:11.66 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.66 (37.92)                                        
  8 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.58    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.68 (36.84)                                        
  9 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR               1:18.51    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.37 (38.32)                                        
 10 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR            1:16.97    1:13.52 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.52 (39.89)                                        
 11 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:18.43    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.23 (38.91)                                        
 12 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.42    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.88 (39.10)                                        
 13 Bruggemann, Thea N        10 Badger-MR            1:15.92    1:15.91 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.91 (40.33)                                        
 14 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR            1:16.73    1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.16 (39.63)                                        
 15 Lyons, Courtney M         10 Badger-MR            1:24.87    1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.24 (39.68)                                        
 16 Tingley, Nicole K          9 Mariners-NJ          1:16.67    1:16.43 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.43 (40.79)                                        
 17 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:17.83    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.92 (40.66)                                        
 18 Crater, Jackie M          10 Mariners-NJ          1:16.88    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.65     1:17.18 (41.53)                                        
 19 Hamilton, Juliana S       10 Mariners-NJ          1:18.33    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.00 (40.64)                                        
 20 Martine, Ellie M          10 Mariners-NJ          1:19.59    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.09 (40.96)                                        
 21 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.62    1:18.10 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.10 (40.30)                                        
 22 Andlauer, Kristin G       10 MCSC-NJ              1:22.40    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.13     1:18.37 (42.24)                                        
 23 Six-osher, Skye           10 Middies-MR           1:24.80    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.59 (41.12)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Margaret M       9 UNBAD-MR             1:25.98    1:18.69 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.69 (41.03)                                        
 25 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR              1:21.95    1:19.33 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.33 (40.96)                                        
 26 Johnson, Holly C           9 Badger-MR            1:17.59    1:19.49 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.49 (41.88)                                        
 27 Visco, Kathryn G          10 Mariners-NJ          1:21.61    1:19.82 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.82 (42.97)                                        
 28 Lerner, Katelyn A         10 VAC-MR               1:25.43    1:20.24 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.24 (42.09)                                        
 29 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.32    1:20.27 SILV   
                  37.40     1:20.27 (42.87)                                        
 30 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:19.26    1:20.66 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.66 (43.18)                                        
 31 Daly, Aine                10 VAC-MR               1:31.93    1:20.95 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.95 (42.43)                                        
 32 Morgan, Abby E            10 Mariners-NJ          1:22.01    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.11     1:21.21 (44.10)                                        
 33 Passante, Julia            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.50    1:21.24 SILV   
                  39.07     1:21.24 (42.17)                                        
 34 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.03    1:21.84        
                  39.21     1:21.84 (42.63)                                        
 35 Tempest, Chloe P          10 Mariners-NJ          1:22.42    1:22.24        
                  38.76     1:22.24 (43.48)                                        
 36 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.11    1:22.68        
                  38.12     1:22.68 (44.56)                                        
 37 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.11    1:22.85        
                  40.13     1:22.85 (42.72)                                        
 37 McSorley, Catherine A     10 Middies-MR           1:24.80    1:22.85        
                  39.56     1:22.85 (43.29)                                        
 39 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:22.89    1:22.90        
                  37.82     1:22.90 (45.08)                                        
 40 Charewicz, Natalie F      10 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:23.86        
                  38.42     1:23.86 (45.44)                                        
 41 Stiles, Juliann A          9 MCSC-NJ              1:33.28    1:23.94        
                  39.61     1:23.94 (44.33)                                        
 42 Albinson, Ginny F         10 TVSC-MR              1:36.22    1:24.38        
                  40.29     1:24.38 (44.09)                                        
 43 Melnyk, Mary Kate K        9 Middies-MR           1:23.91    1:24.57        
                  39.54     1:24.57 (45.03)                                        
 44 Black, Aislin P           10 Mariners-NJ          1:27.05    1:24.77        
                  39.40     1:24.77 (45.37)                                        
 45 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.76    1:24.98        
                  39.86     1:24.98 (45.12)                                        
 46 Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.79    1:25.28        
                  39.90     1:25.28 (45.38)                                        
 47 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:26.33        
                  39.78     1:26.33 (46.55)                                        
 48 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR              1:31.52    1:26.64        
                  40.17     1:26.64 (46.47)                                        
 49 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:26.65        
                  41.57     1:26.65 (45.08)                                        
 50 Wienberg, Julia M          9 Marlins-MR           1:30.39    1:27.92        
                  38.47     1:27.92 (49.45)                                        
 51 Krzeminski, Gabbriella     9 VAC-MR               1:24.85    1:28.60        
                  39.84     1:28.60 (48.76)                                        
 52 Costello, Shaye            9 Mariners-NJ          1:32.48    1:29.22        
                  40.19     1:29.22 (49.03)                                        
 53 Fick, Brianna M            9 Mariners-NJ          1:30.00    1:29.28        
                  42.71     1:29.28 (46.57)                                        
 54 Purschke, Kate T          10 Mariners-NJ          1:30.24    1:29.61        
                  42.29     1:29.61 (47.32)                                        
 55 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR              1:32.60    1:29.62        
                  42.45     1:29.62 (47.17)                                        
 56 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR            1:31.94    1:29.79        
                  42.96     1:29.79 (46.83)                                        
 57 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR           1:34.83    1:31.10        
                  43.73     1:31.10 (47.37)                                        
 58 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.40    1:31.75        
                  42.18     1:31.75 (49.57)                                        
 59 Markey, Chloe E            9 MCSC-NJ              1:51.45    1:31.79        
                  43.31     1:31.79 (48.48)                                        
 60 Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR               1:40.11    1:32.82        
                  44.42     1:32.82 (48.40)                                        
 61 Finkelstein, Eva M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.11    1:33.94        
                  43.11     1:33.94 (50.83)                                        
 62 Amend, Grace T             9 Mariners-NJ          1:32.15    1:34.20        
                  44.20     1:34.20 (50.00)                                        
 63 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.81    1:35.50        
                  43.75     1:35.50 (51.75)                                        
 64 Tahbaz, Madison A          9 Cyclones-NJ          2:01.99    1:37.28        
                  44.89     1:37.28 (52.39)                                        
 65 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           1:33.70    1:37.40        
                  44.13     1:37.40 (53.27)                                        
 66 Titone, Lauren D          10 Middies-MR           1:42.96    1:38.02        
                  46.57     1:38.02 (51.45)                                        
 67 Long, Lucy N              10 MSC-MR               1:40.10    1:40.66        
                  46.64     1:40.66 (54.02)                                        
 68 Penrice, Sarah N           9 Mariners-NJ          1:42.87    1:40.78        
                  46.85     1:40.78 (53.93)                                        
 69 Narduzzi, Madeline A       9 Cyclones-NJ          1:43.38    1:41.09        
                  46.37     1:41.09 (54.72)                                        
 70 Mahoney, Caroline          9 Mariners-NJ          1:44.72    1:41.85        
                  47.11     1:41.85 (54.74)                                        
 71 Merrill, Madelyn S         8 MCSC-NJ              1:45.05    1:44.60        
                  48.61     1:44.60 (55.99)                                        
 72 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR              1:47.64    1:46.07        
                  49.21     1:46.07 (56.86)                                        
 73 Bendriss, Sophia A         9 Cyclones-NJ          1:49.99    1:49.75        
                  52.57     1:49.75 (57.18)                                        
 74 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               1:46.17    1:50.55        
                  54.62     1:50.55 (55.93)                                        
 75 Marino, Kendall M          9 Mariners-NJ          1:35.00    1:51.77        
                  52.15     1:51.77 (59.62)                                        
 76 Marte-Aqeel, Alex         10 MSC-MR               2:20.76    1:53.12        
                2:00.77         1:53.12 ( )                                        
 77 Yen, Amanda C              9 MSC-MR               2:07.79    1:56.22        
                  53.88   1:56.22 (1:02.34)                                        
 78 Jonas, Nia J              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.11    1:57.06        
                  50.43   1:57.06 (1:06.63)                                        
 79 Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    2:28.23        
                1:09.51   2:28.23 (1:18.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:28.99  ZONE
              2:35.99  JO'S
              2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            2:16.54    2:17.29 ZONE   
                  31.32     1:05.98 (34.66)     1:42.34 (36.36)     2:17.29 (34.95)
  2 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.37    2:20.18 ZONE   
                  32.44     1:08.19 (35.75)     1:44.86 (36.67)     2:20.18 (35.32)
  3 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR               2:49.94    2:34.32 JO'S   
                  34.90     1:13.91 (39.01)     1:55.37 (41.46)     2:34.32 (38.95)
  4 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR               2:51.51    2:34.44 JO'S   
                  35.36     1:14.04 (38.68)     1:54.45 (40.41)     2:34.44 (39.99)
  5 Cervone, Gabrielle         9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:41.82 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.84 (41.38)     2:01.82 (43.98)     2:41.82 (40.00)
  6 Hyatt, Julie              10 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:43.18 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.08 (41.62)     2:03.07 (44.99)     2:43.18 (40.11)
  7 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.60    2:47.86 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.96 (43.89)     2:07.28 (45.32)     2:47.86 (40.58)
  8 Melnyk, Mary Kate K        9 Middies-MR           2:57.30    2:48.67 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.25 (44.52)     2:10.53 (46.28)     2:48.67 (38.14)
  9 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.42    2:55.69        
                  40.20     1:25.03 (44.83)     2:11.51 (46.48)     2:55.69 (44.18)
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               2:48.17    2:58.23        
                  39.34     1:25.63 (46.29)     2:12.63 (47.00)     2:58.23 (45.60)
 11 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.82    3:02.13        
                  39.51     1:24.58 (45.07)     2:10.27 (45.69)     3:02.13 (51.86)
 12 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.50    3:04.50        
                  41.53     1:28.34 (46.81)     2:16.14 (47.80)     3:04.50 (48.36)
 13 Endersby, Linnea J        10 UN-NJ                2:52.89    3:07.20        
                  41.67     1:30.75 (49.08)     2:19.46 (48.71)     3:07.20 (47.74)
 14 Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.50    3:07.85        
                  43.16     1:31.20 (48.04)     2:21.13 (49.93)     3:07.85 (46.72)
 15 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       3:45.50    3:11.23        
                  43.00     1:32.79 (49.79)     2:21.51 (48.72)     3:11.23 (49.72)
 16 Stiles, Juliann A          9 MCSC-NJ              3:30.60    3:13.39        
                  41.34     1:31.84 (50.50)     2:25.11 (53.27)     3:13.39 (48.28)
 17 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR            2:43.88    3:17.64        
                  36.18   1:58.49 (1:22.31)     2:32.05 (33.56)     3:17.64 (45.59)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  10&U METS
              6:30.49  10&U ZONE
              6:44.99  10&U JO'S
              7:14.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            6:10.11    6:02.77 ZONE   
                  32.45     1:08.85 (36.40)     1:45.46 (36.61)     2:22.54 (37.08)
        2:59.38 (36.84)     3:37.16 (37.78)     4:14.43 (37.27)     4:51.09 (36.66)
        5:28.19 (37.10)     6:02.77 (34.58)                                        
  2 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         6:22.65    6:07.81 ZONE   
                  32.34     1:08.81 (36.47)     1:46.73 (37.92)     2:24.50 (37.77)
        3:01.68 (37.18)     3:40.00 (38.32)     4:18.05 (38.05)     4:56.20 (38.15)
        5:33.87 (37.67)     6:07.81 (33.94)                                        
  3 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         7:25.49    7:19.20        
                  37.28     1:21.59 (44.31)     2:06.55 (44.96)     2:52.02 (45.47)
        3:38.19 (46.17)     4:24.67 (46.48)     5:10.59 (45.92)     5:55.25 (44.66)
        6:38.58 (43.33)     7:19.20 (40.62)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR         7:13.48    7:33.15        
  5 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR               7:29.85    7:38.07        
                  39.93     1:26.37 (46.44)     2:13.24 (46.87)     3:01.38 (48.14)
        3:48.71 (47.33)     4:36.45 (47.74)     5:24.41 (47.96)     6:10.27 (45.86)
        6:56.47 (46.20)     7:38.07 (41.60)                                        
  6 McSorley, Catherine A     10 Middies-MR           7:53.42    8:40.53        
                1:05.31     1:54.01 (48.70)     2:46.98 (52.97)     3:37.33 (50.35)
        4:29.08 (51.75)     5:20.12 (51.04)     6:12.30 (52.18)     7:03.49 (51.19)
        7:53.80 (50.31)     8:40.53 (46.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZONE
                37.49  JO'S
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR              35.15      34.94 ZONE   
  2 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           37.11      35.30 ZONE   
  3 Dunbar, Sarah             10 Badger-MR              35.02      35.48 ZONE   
  4 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR                 39.55      38.32 SILV   
  5 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR              38.61      38.42 SILV   
  6 Martine, Ellie M          10 Mariners-NJ            39.78      38.69 SILV   
  7 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR           39.77      38.75 SILV   
  8 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR                 40.63      39.29 SILV   
  9 Hamilton, Juliana S       10 Mariners-NJ            40.68      39.55 SILV   
 10 Tingley, Nicole K          9 Mariners-NJ            46.60      39.57 SILV   
 11 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                40.23      40.06 SILV   
 12 Tempest, Chloe P          10 Mariners-NJ            42.52      40.31 SILV   
 13 Lyons, Courtney M         10 Badger-MR              41.45      40.36 SILV   
 14 Visco, Kathryn G          10 Mariners-NJ            39.38      40.66 SILV   
 15 Passante, Julia            9 NY Sharks-MR           41.59      41.50 SILV   
 16 Six-osher, Skye           10 Middies-MR                NT      41.61 SILV   
 17 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         43.46      41.97 SILV   
 18 Andlauer, Kristin G       10 MCSC-NJ                40.62      42.17 SILV   
 19 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.03      42.27 SILV   
 20 Melnyk, Mary Kate K        9 Middies-MR             43.13      42.34 SILV   
 21 Purschke, Kate T          10 Mariners-NJ            45.63      42.95 SILV   
 22 Mitchell, Margaret M       9 UNBAD-MR               43.90      42.98 SILV   
 23 Bruggemann, Thea N        10 Badger-MR              42.34      43.01 SILV   
 24 McSorley, Catherine A     10 Middies-MR             44.56      43.26 SILV   
 25 Rocks, Gracie E            9 Marlins-MR             45.88      43.28 SILV   
 26 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR              41.61      43.70 SILV   
 27 Morgan, Abby E            10 Mariners-NJ            43.36      44.15 SILV   
 28 Lerner, Katelyn A         10 VAC-MR                 45.14      44.60        
 29 Black, Aislin P           10 Mariners-NJ            50.00      44.83        
 30 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         51.08      45.02        
 31 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR                43.49      45.06        
 32 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR                48.55      45.26        
 33 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR                53.45      45.33        
 34 Wienberg, Julia M          9 Marlins-MR             49.33      45.41        
 35 Endersby, Linnea J        10 UN-NJ                  46.19      45.52        
 36 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             45.42      45.79        
 37 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR              44.45      45.97        
 38 Echo, Andrea A            10 Cyclones-NJ            45.56      46.04        
 39 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR             44.61      46.12        
 40 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR                 45.90      46.40        
 41 Krzeminski, Gabbriella     9 VAC-MR                 52.05      46.47        
 42 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.49      47.14        
 43 Charewicz, Natalie F      10 MCSC-NJ                51.57      47.18        
 44 Albinson, Ginny F         10 TVSC-MR                50.76      47.23        
 45 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      47.59        
 46 Daly, Aine                10 VAC-MR                 49.90      48.11        
 47 Stiles, Juliann A          9 MCSC-NJ                48.29      48.44        
 48 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR             46.18      48.91        
 49 Long, Lucy N              10 MSC-MR                 59.53      49.02        
 50 Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR         55.91      49.14        
 51 Titone, Lauren D          10 Middies-MR             46.25      49.42        
 52 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR         54.11      49.48        
 53 Amend, Grace T             9 Mariners-NJ            50.80      49.49        
 54 Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR                 55.71      50.67        
 55 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR                53.63      51.10        
 56 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR           48.95      51.32        
 57 Tahbaz, Madison A          9 Cyclones-NJ            56.02      51.91        
 58 Penrice, Sarah N           9 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      51.97        
 59 Mahoney, Caroline          9 Mariners-NJ            46.32      52.32        
 60 Finkelstein, Eva M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      56.69      55.39        
 61 Marino, Kendall M          9 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      56.59        
 62 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR                58.32      57.61        
 63 Yen, Amanda C              9 MSC-MR               1:05.28      59.16        
 64 Jonas, Nia J              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.66    1:02.21        
 -- Crater, Jackie M          10 Mariners-NJ            44.81         DQ        
 -- Bendriss, Sophia A         9 Cyclones-NJ            55.97         DQ        
 -- Marte-Aqeel, Alex         10 MSC-MR               1:06.34         DQ        
 -- Atkinson, Caity M         10 Cyclones-NJ            48.99         DQ        
 -- Merrill, Madelyn S         8 MCSC-NJ              1:02.21         DQ        
 -- Costello, Shaye            9 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:17.99  ZONE
              1:22.19  JO'S
              1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR           1:16.40    1:15.89 ZONE   
                  36.34     1:15.89 (39.55)                                        
  2 Dunbar, Sarah             10 Badger-MR            1:16.04    1:18.56 JO'S   
                  36.97     1:18.56 (41.59)                                        
  3 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            1:21.79    1:20.72 JO'S   
                  38.81     1:20.72 (41.91)                                        
  4 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR               1:26.00    1:21.28 JO'S   
                  39.25     1:21.28 (42.03)                                        
  5 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR               1:28.39    1:21.81 JO'S   
                  40.09     1:21.81 (41.72)                                        
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle         9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:25.83 SILV   
                  42.57     1:25.83 (43.26)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.39    1:25.89 SILV   
                  41.46     1:25.89 (44.43)                                        
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:30.33    1:27.49 SILV   
                  42.16     1:27.49 (45.33)                                        
  9 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:26.38    1:28.30 SILV   
                  43.91     1:28.30 (44.39)                                        
 10 XU, Annie                  9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:30.31 SILV   
                  43.05     1:30.31 (47.26)                                        
 11 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.13    1:30.67 SILV   
                  44.27     1:30.67 (46.40)                                        
 12 Lerner, Katelyn A         10 VAC-MR               1:31.32    1:32.50 SILV   
                1:32.82         1:32.50 ( )                                        
 13 Mitchell, Margaret M       9 UNBAD-MR             1:29.85    1:33.15 SILV   
                  44.78     1:33.15 (48.37)                                        
 14 Alexe, Cassandra           9 Unattached Njw-NJ         NT    1:33.43 SILV   
                  44.52     1:33.43 (48.91)                                        
 15 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR           1:39.51    1:33.63 SILV   
                  46.12     1:33.63 (47.51)                                        
 16 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR            1:35.51    1:35.36 SILV   
                  47.46     1:35.36 (47.90)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Lilly G       10 Badger-MR            1:33.55    1:35.75 SILV   
                  46.03     1:35.75 (49.72)                                        
 18 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR              1:40.63    1:39.47 SILV   
                  47.62     1:39.47 (51.85)                                        
 19 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.16    1:40.48        
                  49.40     1:40.48 (51.08)                                        
 20 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           1:38.83    1:41.44        
                  49.30     1:41.44 (52.14)                                        
 21 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:44.44    1:42.83        
                1:42.96         1:42.83 ( )                                        
 22 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR              1:47.04    1:43.74        
                  51.51     1:43.74 (52.23)                                        
 23 Stiles, Juliann A          9 MCSC-NJ              1:46.56    1:44.85        
                  51.84     1:44.85 (53.01)                                        
 24 Narduzzi, Madeline A       9 Cyclones-NJ          2:02.99    1:46.61        
                  52.27     1:46.61 (54.34)                                        
 25 Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR               1:42.18    1:48.35        
                  51.98     1:48.35 (56.37)                                        
 26 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.94    1:52.57        
                  55.40     1:52.57 (57.17)                                        
 27 Finkelstein, Eva M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    2:04.52        
                1:00.82   2:04.52 (1:03.70)                                        
 28 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR              2:07.04    2:06.36        
                  58.87   2:06.36 (1:07.49)                                        
 29 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    2:21.39        
                1:48.83     2:21.39 (32.56)                                        
 -- Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.00         DQ        
                1:14.83        DQ (1:17.03)                                        
 -- Johnston, Sophia          10 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                  44.11          DQ (45.07)                                        
 -- Kwon, Minjoo               9 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00         DQ        
                1:07.69        DQ (1:11.89)                                        
 -- Liu, Angelina             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.00         DQ        
                  47.54          DQ (51.37)                                        
 -- Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50         DQ        
                  51.11          DQ (50.52)                                        
 -- Jonas, Nia J              10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.78         DQ        
                1:06.85        DQ (1:17.69)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR           3:43.27    3:25.02        
                  49.85     1:41.94 (52.09)     2:33.29 (51.35)     3:25.02 (51.73)
  2 McSorley, Catherine A     10 Middies-MR           3:28.74    3:30.51        
                  49.75     1:45.50 (55.75)     2:40.58 (55.08)     3:30.51 (49.93)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZONE
                42.99  JO'S
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR              39.89      40.84 ZONE   
  2 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR             41.87      42.25 JO'S   
  3 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR              42.38      42.47 JO'S   
  4 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR                 43.49      42.84 JO'S   
  5 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             42.28      43.09 SILV   
  6 Hyatt, Julie              10 NJW-NJ                    NT      43.11 SILV   
  7 Alexe, Cassandra           9 Unattached Njw-NJ         NT      43.56 SILV   
  8 Hamilton, Juliana S       10 Mariners-NJ            44.57      44.76 SILV   
  9 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR              45.72      45.16 SILV   
 10 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.03      45.18 SILV   
 11 O'Sullivan, Lilly G       10 Badger-MR              45.88      47.03 SILV   
 12 Markey, Chloe E            9 MCSC-NJ              1:00.05      47.31 SILV   
 13 Martine, Ellie M          10 Mariners-NJ            49.06      47.41 SILV   
 14 Lerner, Katelyn A         10 VAC-MR                 57.68      47.77 SILV   
 15 Endersby, Linnea J        10 UN-NJ                  50.66      47.96 SILV   
 16 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR         49.41      48.27 SILV   
 17 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR             47.11      48.48 SILV   
 18 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.50      49.46 SILV   
 19 Zichittella, Katelin       9 NDAC-MR                50.56      49.51 SILV   
 20 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR                48.29      49.63 SILV   
 21 Costello, Shaye            9 Mariners-NJ          1:10.00      50.11        
 22 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.18      50.31        
 23 Melnyk, Mary Kate K        9 Middies-MR             47.79      50.40        
 24 Purschke, Kate T          10 Mariners-NJ            52.61      50.62        
 25 Charewicz, Natalie F      10 MCSC-NJ                53.69      50.81        
 26 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         56.84      50.95        
 27 Beneat, Lauren E           9 Marlins-MR             53.65      51.14        
 28 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR              50.67      51.27        
 29 Crater, Jackie M          10 Mariners-NJ            56.00      51.51        
 30 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 Badger-MR              58.24      51.52        
 31 Black, Aislin P           10 Mariners-NJ            50.00      51.54        
 32 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR           58.26      51.69        
 33 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR             52.25      51.96        
 34 Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR                 54.35      52.57        
 35 Tempest, Chloe P          10 Mariners-NJ            55.13      52.91        
 36 Sinha, Nishita            10 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      53.27        
 37 Wienberg, Julia M          9 Marlins-MR             55.17      53.44        
 38 Morgan, Abby E            10 Mariners-NJ          1:02.13      53.45        
 39 Rahematpura, Suditi       10 Mariners-NJ            55.14      53.63        
 40 Cicoria, Lauren M          9 MCSC-NJ                58.29      53.82        
 41 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR                53.42      54.37        
 42 Echo, Andrea A            10 Cyclones-NJ            56.24      54.75        
 43 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.95      55.42        
 44 Mialma, Itzel              9 NDAC-MR              1:00.78      56.59        
 45 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR             59.90      56.96        
 46 Marte-Aqeel, Alex         10 MSC-MR               1:06.84      57.93        
 47 Penrice, Sarah N           9 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00      58.07        
 48 Bendriss, Sophia A         9 Cyclones-NJ          1:07.19      59.59        
 49 Amend, Grace T             9 Mariners-NJ          1:09.66    1:01.23        
 50 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR           59.56    1:01.87        
 51 Liu, Angelina             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00    1:02.74        
 52 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR                56.24    1:05.37        
 53 Yen, Amanda C              9 MSC-MR               1:09.10    1:05.42        
 54 Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    1:13.94        
 -- Finkelstein, Eva M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      56.43         DQ        
 -- Kwon, Minjoo               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.81         DQ        
 -- Tahbaz, Madison A          9 Cyclones-NJ          1:10.53         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:31.99  ZONE
              1:33.99  JO'S
              1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.57    1:24.69 ZONE   
                  41.17     1:24.69 (43.52)                                        
  2 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:33.95    1:32.13 JO'S   
                  44.51     1:32.13 (47.62)                                        
  3 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:33.35    1:32.82 JO'S   
                  44.23     1:32.82 (48.59)                                        
  4 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR            1:35.12    1:33.14 JO'S   
                  44.73     1:33.14 (48.41)                                        
  5 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR           1:36.16    1:38.10 SILV   
                  46.32     1:38.10 (51.78)                                        
  6 Daly, Aine                10 VAC-MR               1:49.32    1:41.27 SILV   
                  48.32     1:41.27 (52.95)                                        
  7 Johnson, Holly C           9 Badger-MR            1:37.86    1:41.39 SILV   
                  48.74     1:41.39 (52.65)                                        
  8 Lerner, Katelyn A         10 VAC-MR               1:48.86    1:42.14 SILV   
                  48.39     1:42.14 (53.75)                                        
  9 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.97    1:42.30 SILV   
                  48.77     1:42.30 (53.53)                                        
 10 Endersby, Linnea J        10 UN-NJ                1:43.46    1:43.39 SILV   
                  50.71     1:43.39 (52.68)                                        
 11 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.73    1:45.77 SILV   
                  52.21     1:45.77 (53.56)                                        
 12 Six-osher, Skye           10 Middies-MR           1:47.25    1:46.08 SILV   
                  50.68     1:46.08 (55.40)                                        
 13 Markey, Chloe E            9 MCSC-NJ              1:55.53    1:46.52 SILV   
                  48.98     1:46.52 (57.54)                                        
 14 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR              1:47.71    1:47.03 SILV   
                  51.81     1:47.03 (55.22)                                        
 15 Passante, Julia            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.07    1:47.72 SILV   
                  50.79     1:47.72 (56.93)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR              1:57.93    1:48.58 SILV   
                  51.67     1:48.58 (56.91)                                        
 17 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.49    1:51.36 SILV   
                  53.19     1:51.36 (58.17)                                        
 18 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR              2:22.14    1:54.28        
                  54.89     1:54.28 (59.39)                                        
 19 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:54.83        
                  55.19     1:54.83 (59.64)                                        
 20 Echo, Andrea A            10 Cyclones-NJ          2:05.21    1:55.71        
                  55.16   1:55.71 (1:00.55)                                        
 21 Narduzzi, Madeline A       9 Cyclones-NJ          1:53.99    1:56.31        
                  55.12   1:56.31 (1:01.19)                                        
 22 Centis, Romane             9 Middies-MR           1:51.87    1:57.99        
                  56.10   1:57.99 (1:01.89)                                        
 23 Albinson, Ginny F         10 TVSC-MR              2:21.64    1:58.03        
                  56.56   1:58.03 (1:01.47)                                        
 24 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           2:03.46    2:10.67        
                1:03.30   2:10.67 (1:07.37)                                        
 25 Marte-Aqeel, Alex         10 MSC-MR               2:20.09    2:11.06        
                1:00.37   2:11.06 (1:10.69)                                        
 26 Bendriss, Sophia A         9 Cyclones-NJ          2:40.99    2:13.07        
                1:03.24   2:13.07 (1:09.83)                                        
 27 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.07    2:16.14        
                1:05.14   2:16.14 (1:11.00)                                        
 -- Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR               1:57.15         DQ        
                  53.17          DQ (59.38)                                        
 -- Rocks, Gracie E            9 Marlins-MR           2:24.39         DQ        
                  48.53          DQ (56.65)                                        
 -- Titone, Lauren D          10 Middies-MR           2:18.89         DQ        
                1:01.08        DQ (1:12.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.49    2:56.67        
                  41.89     1:27.62 (45.73)     2:11.60 (43.98)     2:56.67 (45.07)
  2 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR           3:31.68    3:26.75        
                  47.67     1:40.19 (52.52)     2:33.90 (53.71)     3:26.75 (52.85)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZONE
                36.59  JO'S
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR              31.92      32.93 ZONE   
  2 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR             34.97      34.90 JO'S   
  3 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           36.58      36.18 JO'S   
  4 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR             34.90      36.39 JO'S   
  5 Dunbar, Sarah             10 Badger-MR              34.58      36.60 SILV   
  6 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR             39.86      37.04 SILV   
  7 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             41.40      37.93 SILV   
  8 Martine, Ellie M          10 Mariners-NJ            43.82      39.07 SILV   
  9 Crater, Jackie M          10 Mariners-NJ            38.23      40.14 SILV   
 10 Cervone, Gabrielle         9 NJW-NJ                    NT      40.85 SILV   
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR                 39.67      41.00 SILV   
 12 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 Badger-MR              50.63      41.02 SILV   
 13 Mitchell, Margaret M       9 UNBAD-MR               42.56      42.38 SILV   
 14 Hamilton, Juliana S       10 Mariners-NJ            45.59      43.17 SILV   
 15 Morgan, Abby E            10 Mariners-NJ            44.38      43.46 SILV   
 16 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR                45.84      43.80 SILV   
 17 Markey, Chloe E            9 MCSC-NJ              1:00.05      44.02 SILV   
 18 Johnston, Sophia          10 NJW-NJ                    NT      44.14 SILV   
 19 Purschke, Kate T          10 Mariners-NJ            44.87      44.28 SILV   
 20 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR                52.30      45.23 SILV   
 21 Endersby, Linnea J        10 UN-NJ                  45.26      45.31 SILV   
 22 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                49.79      45.47        
 23 XU, Annie                  9 NJW-NJ                    NT      45.54        
 24 Costello, Shaye            9 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      45.56        
 25 Boldrin, Emily N           9 VAC-MR                 53.72      46.20        
 26 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR                46.10      46.37        
 27 Black, Aislin P           10 Mariners-NJ            50.00      46.89        
 28 Echo, Andrea A            10 Cyclones-NJ            48.58      47.31        
 29 Mialma, Itzel              9 NDAC-MR                48.02      47.44        
 30 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR             45.41      48.14        
 31 Zichittella, Katelin       9 NDAC-MR                48.08      48.25        
 32 Charewicz, Natalie F      10 MCSC-NJ              1:17.78      48.75        
 33 Amend, Grace T             9 Mariners-NJ            57.20      48.99        
 34 Wienberg, Julia M          9 Marlins-MR             47.84      49.49        
 35 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.22      50.75        
 36 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR             52.80      53.41        
 37 Narduzzi, Madeline A       9 Cyclones-NJ            55.88      54.15        
 38 Beneat, Lauren E           9 Marlins-MR             57.12      55.51        
 39 Cicoria, Lauren M          9 MCSC-NJ                55.20      55.59        
 40 Rahematpura, Suditi       10 Mariners-NJ          1:00.33      57.47        
 41 Bendriss, Sophia A         9 Cyclones-NJ          1:02.31      58.89        
 42 Marte-Aqeel, Alex         10 MSC-MR               1:06.33    1:04.79        
 43 Tahbaz, Madison A          9 Cyclones-NJ          1:00.12    1:08.24        
 44 Yen, Amanda C              9 MSC-MR               1:08.33    1:09.47        
 -- Penrice, Sarah N           9 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Tempest, Chloe P          10 Mariners-NJ            41.43         DQ        
 -- Melnyk, Mary Kate K        9 Middies-MR             39.13         DQ        
 -- Sinha, Nishita            10 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:21.99  ZONE
              1:27.09  JO'S
              1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           1:18.39    1:20.51 ZONE   
                  37.17     1:20.51 (43.34)                                        
  2 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:35.53    1:29.40 SILV   
                  41.18     1:29.40 (48.22)                                        
  3 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:32.56    1:31.78 SILV   
                  42.53     1:31.78 (49.25)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.63    1:35.38 SILV   
                  42.50     1:35.38 (52.88)                                        
  5 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.15    1:39.66 SILV   
                  46.28     1:39.66 (53.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZONE
              1:20.99  JO'S
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:13.17    1:16.01 ZONE   
                  34.78     1:16.01 (41.23)                                        
  2 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:20.94    1:20.77 JO'S   
                  37.93     1:20.77 (42.84)                                        
  3 Dunbar, Sarah             10 Badger-MR            1:16.79    1:21.72 SILV   
                  37.27     1:21.72 (44.45)                                        
  4 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR            1:27.47    1:22.51 SILV   
                  39.31     1:22.51 (43.20)                                        
  5 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR            1:18.36    1:22.63 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.63 (42.48)                                        
  6 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:25.30    1:23.02 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.02 (43.66)                                        
  7 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            1:22.65    1:23.55 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.55 (43.84)                                        
  8 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR               1:35.58    1:24.79 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.79 (44.93)                                        
  9 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           1:32.92    1:24.86 SILV   
                  38.78     1:24.86 (46.08)                                        
 10 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR               1:29.26    1:25.80 SILV   
                  39.85     1:25.80 (45.95)                                        
 11 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.66    1:26.30 SILV   
                  39.17     1:26.30 (47.13)                                        
 12 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:27.35    1:27.43 SILV   
                  41.92     1:27.43 (45.51)                                        
 13 Martine, Ellie M          10 Mariners-NJ          1:27.55    1:28.23 SILV   
                  40.03     1:28.23 (48.20)                                        
 14 Tingley, Nicole K          9 Mariners-NJ          1:23.99    1:28.47 SILV   
 15 Crater, Jackie M          10 Mariners-NJ          1:29.17    1:28.80 SILV   
                  39.68     1:28.80 (49.12)                                        
 16 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:28.31    1:29.61 SILV   
                  43.39     1:29.61 (46.22)                                        
 17 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.88    1:29.91 SILV   
                  43.14     1:29.91 (46.77)                                        
 18 Visco, Kathryn G          10 Mariners-NJ          1:32.04    1:30.72 SILV   
                  40.38     1:30.72 (50.34)                                        
 19 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR            1:28.42    1:30.76 SILV   
                  44.97     1:30.76 (45.79)                                        
 20 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.97    1:31.15 SILV   
                  41.86     1:31.15 (49.29)                                        
 21 Lyons, Courtney M         10 Badger-MR            1:30.50    1:31.16 SILV   
                  41.94     1:31.16 (49.22)                                        
 22 Tempest, Chloe P          10 Mariners-NJ          1:29.88    1:31.40 SILV   
                  42.11     1:31.40 (49.29)                                        
 23 Bruggemann, Thea N        10 Badger-MR            1:27.80    1:31.55 SILV   
                  43.29     1:31.55 (48.26)                                        
 24 Andlauer, Kristin G       10 MCSC-NJ              1:33.72    1:32.24        
                  42.06     1:32.24 (50.18)                                        
 25 Johnson, Holly C           9 Badger-MR            1:34.42    1:32.75        
                  45.84     1:32.75 (46.91)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Margaret M       9 UNBAD-MR             1:35.27    1:33.22        
                  42.49     1:33.22 (50.73)                                        
 27 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.11    1:34.13        
                  44.30     1:34.13 (49.83)                                        
 28 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:39.42    1:35.30        
                  46.22     1:35.30 (49.08)                                        
 29 Costello, Shaye            9 Mariners-NJ          1:52.19    1:36.68        
                  44.99     1:36.68 (51.69)                                        
 30 Endersby, Linnea J        10 UN-NJ                1:37.97    1:37.11        
                  46.74     1:37.11 (50.37)                                        
 31 Black, Aislin P           10 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:37.68        
                  45.02     1:37.68 (52.66)                                        
 32 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:38.58        
                  47.06     1:38.58 (51.52)                                        
 33 McSorley, Catherine A     10 Middies-MR           1:38.94    1:38.81        
                  48.67     1:38.81 (50.14)                                        
 34 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.65    1:38.95        
                  46.33     1:38.95 (52.62)                                        
 35 Markey, Chloe E            9 MCSC-NJ              1:50.05    1:40.14        
                  48.17     1:40.14 (51.97)                                        
 36 Purschke, Kate T          10 Mariners-NJ          1:38.74    1:40.86        
                  46.89     1:40.86 (53.97)                                        
 37 Stiles, Juliann A          9 MCSC-NJ              1:45.44    1:42.80        
                  50.38     1:42.80 (52.42)                                        
 38 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR            1:40.38    1:43.39        
                  51.90     1:43.39 (51.49)                                        
 39 Echo, Andrea A            10 Cyclones-NJ          1:42.14    1:44.06        
                  49.90     1:44.06 (54.16)                                        
 40 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.81    1:44.63        
                  46.77     1:44.63 (57.86)                                        
 41 Amend, Grace T             9 Mariners-NJ          1:51.33    1:46.36        
                  50.97     1:46.36 (55.39)                                        
 42 Narduzzi, Madeline A       9 Cyclones-NJ          1:49.09    1:48.81        
                  52.10     1:48.81 (56.71)                                        
 43 Krzeminski, Gabbriella     9 VAC-MR               1:45.16    1:53.14        
                  51.25   1:53.14 (1:01.89)                                        
 44 Finkelstein, Eva M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:53.76        
                  55.42     1:53.76 (58.34)                                        
 45 Penrice, Sarah N           9 Mariners-NJ          1:50.34    1:53.84        
                  56.78     1:53.84 (57.06)                                        
 46 Tahbaz, Madison A          9 Cyclones-NJ          2:28.00    2:03.31        
                  57.53   2:03.31 (1:05.78)                                        
 47 Marino, Kendall M          9 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    2:05.27        
                1:00.61   2:05.27 (1:04.66)                                        
 48 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR              1:52.48    2:05.35        
                  57.96   2:05.35 (1:07.39)                                        
 -- Mahoney, Caroline          9 Mariners-NJ          1:51.14         DQ        
                  57.22          DQ (57.20)                                        
 -- Fick, Brianna M            9 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00         DQ        
                  47.81          DQ (55.08)                                        
 -- Rocks, Gracie E            9 Marlins-MR           1:40.39         DQ        
                  44.20          DQ (51.98)                                        
 -- Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               1:56.05         DQ        
                  52.43          DQ (59.43)                                        
 -- Melnyk, Mary Kate K        9 Middies-MR           1:28.16         DQ        
                  44.98          DQ (51.12)                                        
 -- Charewicz, Natalie F      10 MCSC-NJ              1:55.05         DQ        
                  48.02          DQ (49.77)                                        
 -- Merrill, Madelyn S         8 MCSC-NJ              1:59.05         DQ        
                  59.04        DQ (1:04.84)                                        
 -- Atkinson, Caity M         10 Cyclones-NJ          2:30.99         DQ        
                  50.60          DQ (55.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:48.99  ZONE
              2:55.99  JO'S
              3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            2:37.53    2:37.52 ZONE   
                  35.61     1:17.08 (41.47)     2:03.82 (46.74)     2:37.52 (33.70)
  2 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.16    2:38.72 ZONE   
                  37.35     1:17.88 (40.53)     2:04.40 (46.52)     2:38.72 (34.32)
  3 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR            2:53.65    2:54.35 JO'S   
                  38.24     1:21.66 (43.42)     2:13.49 (51.83)     2:54.35 (40.86)
  4 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            2:59.34    2:56.45 SILV   
                  40.94     1:26.04 (45.10)     2:16.99 (50.95)     2:56.45 (39.46)
  5 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR            3:06.58    2:59.86 SILV   
                  43.22     1:29.62 (46.40)     2:19.46 (49.84)     2:59.86 (40.40)
  6 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           3:15.39    3:00.24 SILV   
                  37.18     1:24.09 (46.91)     2:20.44 (56.35)     3:00.24 (39.80)
  7 Johnston, Sophia          10 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:12.96 SILV   
                  45.08     1:34.42 (49.34)     2:25.91 (51.49)     3:12.96 (47.05)
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               3:23.33    3:14.62 SILV   
                  43.98     1:34.76 (50.78)     2:31.39 (56.63)     3:14.62 (43.23)
 -- Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           2:58.73         DQ        
                  41.47     1:26.22 (44.75)     2:18.20 (51.98)          DQ (42.53)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:06.24    2:03.56        
     1) Panitz, Georgia A 9             2) Popp, Katie W 10               
     3) Dunbar, Sarah 10                4) Eid, Nathalie A 10             
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:17.42    2:20.43        
     1) Lauer, Amanda 10                2) Liu, Angelina 10               
     3) Fullerton, Alanna T 10          4) Tobia, Phiona 9                
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:32.50    2:20.44        
     1) Johnson, Sydney M 10            2) Johnson, Camryn A 10           
     3) Lerner, Katelyn A 10            4) Boldrin, Emily N 9             
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:19.90    2:20.82        
     1) Iwatsuki, Yui 10                2) Tsuruo, Sarah 10               
     3) Khan, Sabeen A 10               4) Melnyk, Mary Kate K 9          
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:22.14    2:25.16        
     1) Hogan, Maeve A 10               2) O'Sullivan, Lilly G 10         
     3) Nonaka, Momoka 10               4) Coleman, Emma 10               
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:35.17    2:32.33        
     1) Krug, Olivia A 10               2) Cohen, Emily Z 7               
     3) Gao, Eileen Y 10                4) Marte-Aqeel, Alex 10           
  7 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:31.33    2:37.90        
     1) Charewicz, Natalie F 10         2) Cicoria, Lauren M 9            
     3) Markey, Chloe E 9               4) Stiles, Juliann A 9            
  8 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  2:10.42    2:56.45        
     1) Echo, Andrea A 10               2) Tahbaz, Madison A 9            
     3) Narduzzi, Madeline A 9          4) Bendriss, Sophia A 9           
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:24.94    2:22.33        
     1) Dunbar, Sarah 10                2) Panitz, Georgia A 9            
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 10              4) Popp, Katie W 10               
                  35.76     1:17.38 (41.62)     1:50.72 (33.34)     2:22.33 (31.61)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:34.74    2:29.02        
     1) Passante, Julia 9               2) Lauer, Amanda 10               
     3) Fullerton, Alanna T 10          4) Labita, Victoria 10            
                  38.34     1:16.80 (38.46)     1:56.71 (39.91)     2:29.02 (32.31)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:34.30    2:38.04        
     1) Iwatsuki, Yui 10                2) Tsuruo, Sarah 10               
     3) Melnyk, Mary Kate K 9           4) Campanile, Angelina 9          
                  38.91     1:21.52 (42.61)     2:02.45 (40.93)     2:38.04 (35.59)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:51.51    2:39.66        
     1) Johnson, Camryn A 10            2) Daly, Aine 10                  
     3) Johnson, Sydney M 10            4) Lerner, Katelyn A 10           
                  41.95     1:23.96 (42.01)     2:04.11 (40.15)     2:39.66 (35.55)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          3:09.19    2:41.98        
     1) Lyons, Courtney M 10            2) Johnson, Holly C 9             
     3)                                 4) Budill, Cassie T 9             
                  39.25     1:24.16 (44.91)     2:04.23 (40.07)     2:41.98 (37.75)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:45.24    2:42.25        
     1) O'Sullivan, Lilly G 10          2) Coleman, Emma 10               
     3) Bruggemann, Thea N 10           4) Hogan, Maeve A 10              
                  45.89     1:27.06 (41.17)     2:09.03 (41.97)     2:42.25 (33.22)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:50.36    2:55.20        
     1) Centis, Romane 9                2) Colucci, Christina L 10        
     3) Six-osher, Skye 10              4) Kass, Gabrielle 10             
                  44.57     1:29.18 (44.61)     2:14.73 (45.55)     2:55.20 (40.47)
  8 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:39.99    3:06.96        
     1) Long, Lucy N 10                 2) Gao, Eileen Y 10               
     3) Sargios, Justina T 9            4) Krug, Olivia A 10              
                  46.73     1:36.39 (49.66)     2:33.41 (57.02)     3:06.96 (33.55)
  9 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  2:37.81    3:15.18        
     1) Echo, Andrea A 10               2) Atkinson, Caity M 10           
     3) Narduzzi, Madeline A 9          4) Bendriss, Sophia A 9           
                  51.56     1:36.05 (44.49)     2:28.94 (52.89)     3:15.18 (46.24)
 -- Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:49.29         DQ        
     1) Andlauer, Kristin G 10          2) Markey, Chloe E 9              
     3) Stiles, Juliann A 9             4) Charewicz, Natalie F 10        
                  40.51     1:27.08 (46.57)     2:20.20 (53.12)          DQ (32.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                27.99  ZONE
                28.59  JO'S
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              28.55      27.57 ZONE   
  2 Hopf, Hollie L            11 MCSC-NJ                28.27      28.02 JO'S   
  3 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR              29.06      28.20 JO'S   
  4 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ                28.41      28.33 JO'S   
  5 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR              27.93      28.36 JO'S   
  6 Hasenbein, Casey J        12 MCSC-NJ                29.65      28.53 JO'S   
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR                28.54      28.73 SILV   
  8 O'Toole, Maureen E        12 Cyclones-NJ            28.74      28.74 SILV   
  9 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         29.58      29.04 SILV   
 10 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR           30.13      29.13 SILV   
 11 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           30.25      29.15 SILV   
 12 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR              31.35      29.65 SILV   
 13 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             30.58      29.72 SILV   
 14 Mackrel, Naima J          11 NDAC-MR                29.94      29.78 SILV   
 15 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR              30.78      30.08 SILV   
 16 Narduzzi, Teresa A        12 Cyclones-NJ            30.29      30.23 SILV   
 17 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR             31.00      30.27 SILV   
 18 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR           31.22      30.30 SILV   
 19 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR              29.98      30.50 SILV   
 20 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR              28.34      30.64 SILV   
 21 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      30.89 SILV   
 22 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR                30.29      30.94 SILV   
 23 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR             30.79      31.01 SILV   
 24 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ                 42.62      31.06 SILV   
 25 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR              30.21      31.21 SILV   
 26 Spiropoulos, Chrissy      12 NJW-NJ                    NT      31.31 SILV   
 27 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                30.75      31.36 SILV   
 28 Demirel, Alina D          11 MCSC-NJ                30.50      31.47 SILV   
 29 Coughlin, Rebecca M       12 Cyclones-NJ            31.40      31.73 SILV   
 30 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR                33.10      31.74 SILV   
 31 Endersby, Grace K         12 UN-NJ                  32.88      31.82 SILV   
 32 Trinco, Charlie J         12 MCSC-NJ                32.27      31.91 SILV   
 33 Markey, Faith E           11 MCSC-NJ                32.33      32.03 SILV   
 34 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR             31.34      32.04 SILV   
 35 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR              33.13      32.06 SILV   
 36 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                32.96      32.16 SILV   
 37 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                33.15      32.20 SILV   
 38 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                32.72      32.33 SILV   
 39 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR                32.53      32.71        
 40 Heilig, Ali T             11 VAC-MR                 33.43      32.76        
 40 Abrams, Carly R           12 MCSC-NJ                32.67      32.76        
 42 Maykish, Adeliine E       12 Cyclones-NJ            33.10      32.83        
 43 Olsson, Ellen A           11 Cyclones-NJ            32.46      33.12        
 44 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR           34.39      33.17        
 45 Sistare, Kate M           11 NDAC-MR                37.24      33.26        
 46 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR             33.56      33.84        
 47 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                33.63      34.04        
 48 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                34.07      34.31        
 49 Hoffman, Becca C          11 MCSC-NJ                33.56      34.41        
 50 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR             34.27      34.62        
 51 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A        11 MCSC-NJ                35.13      34.74        
 51 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR         34.16      34.74        
 53 Bongo, Maria L            12 Cyclones-NJ            33.76      34.83        
 54 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR           34.91      35.02        
 55 Stanisz, Weronika H       11 Marlins-MR             38.25      35.32        
 56 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR             36.43      35.53        
 57 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                39.18      35.61        
 58 Cummis, Riley N           11 MCSC-NJ                36.30      35.64        
 59 Scornavacca, Lauren G     12 MCSC-NJ                43.52      35.75        
 60 Reichel, Julia F          11 Badger-MR              33.38      35.98        
 61 Cannavale, Emily J        11 UN-NJ                  39.99      36.22        
 62 Makebish, Lucy N          12 NDAC-MR                34.25      36.42        
 63 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR                37.18      36.49        
 64 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR         38.65      36.67        
 65 Yu, Donna X               11 TVSC-MR                37.16      36.69        
 66 Cole, Samantha T          11 Marlins-MR             37.01      36.91        
 67 Hsu, Christina            11 Middies-MR             37.48      37.24        
 68 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.24      37.35        
 69 Hartnett, Grace M         11 MCSC-NJ              1:28.05      37.48        
 70 Friedman, Emilia          11 VAC-MR                 41.21      37.86        
 71 Rodriguez, Christina E    12 MSC-MR                 34.68      38.35        
 72 Banko, Kelly E            11 MCSC-NJ                34.77      38.48        
 73 Vail, Rachel A            12 Cyclones-NJ            36.94      38.52        
 74 Wolkenstein, Emma L       11 MCSC-NJ                46.88      38.97        
 75 Merrill, Abbey L          11 MCSC-NJ                37.60      39.90        
 76 Long, Emily M             11 MSC-MR                 42.28      40.28        
 77 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR         52.50      40.98        
 78 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                39.49      41.31        
 79 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                39.21      41.32        
 80 Fleck, Lindsey C          11 MCSC-NJ                43.11      43.00        
 81 Wilson, Diana T           11 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      58.75        
 82 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           1:04.47    1:13.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZONE
              1:01.79  JO'S
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:00.91    1:00.01 ZONE   
                  28.62     1:00.01 (31.39)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            1:00.49    1:00.75 JO'S   
                  29.33     1:00.75 (31.42)                                        
  3 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR            1:02.85    1:01.45 JO'S   
                  29.44     1:01.45 (32.01)                                        
  4 Hopf, Hollie L            11 MCSC-NJ              1:05.26    1:01.64 JO'S   
                  30.13     1:01.64 (31.51)                                        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              1:01.53    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.69 (32.87)                                        
  6 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.48    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.79 (32.56)                                        
  7 O'Toole, Maureen E        12 Cyclones-NJ          1:03.73    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.94 (32.68)                                        
  8 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.04 (32.51)                                        
  9 Arcomano, Becca J         12 NDAC-MR              1:02.29    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.11 (33.02)                                        
 10 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            1:01.54    1:03.62 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.62 (33.26)                                        
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.77    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.83     1:03.87 (33.04)                                        
 12 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.68    1:04.20 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.20 (33.30)                                        
 13 Troy, Kaitlyn E           12 VAC-MR               1:07.82    1:04.86 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.86 (34.26)                                        
 14 Lund, Anina Z             11 UNBAD-MR             1:15.00    1:04.96 SILV   
                  31.94     1:04.96 (33.02)                                        
 15 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:07.29    1:05.21 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.21 (33.29)                                        
 16 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.59    1:05.41 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.41 (34.35)                                        
 17 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               1:06.13    1:05.90 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.90 (35.02)                                        
 18 Mackrel, Naima J          11 NDAC-MR              1:05.84    1:05.94 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.94 (35.33)                                        
 19 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ              1:06.15    1:06.02 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.02 (34.45)                                        
 20 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.85    1:06.33 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.33 (34.55)                                        
 21 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.21     1:06.59 (34.38)                                        
 22 Hasenbein, Casey J        12 MCSC-NJ              1:13.37    1:06.66 SILV   
                  30.93     1:06.66 (35.73)                                        
 23 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR           1:06.22    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.89 (34.72)                                        
 24 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              1:07.04    1:07.07 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.07 (34.76)                                        
 25 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:07.11 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.11 (35.16)                                        
 26 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ               1:11.14    1:07.33 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.33 (35.52)                                        
 27 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR           1:06.46    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.37 (35.27)                                        
 28 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR           1:09.59    1:07.43 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.43 (35.81)                                        
 29 Narduzzi, Teresa A        12 Cyclones-NJ          1:08.30    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.77 (35.62)                                        
 30 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              1:12.43    1:08.20 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.20 (34.90)                                        
 31 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:08.52 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.52 (35.43)                                        
 32 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              1:11.92    1:08.95 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.95 (35.52)                                        
 33 Weisstuch, Caroline F     12 Middies-MR           1:09.80    1:08.96 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.96 (36.59)                                        
 34 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR            1:09.61    1:09.15 SILV   
                  32.94     1:09.15 (36.21)                                        
 35 Coughlin, Rebecca M       12 Cyclones-NJ               NT    1:09.38 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.38 (36.77)                                        
 36 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR            1:09.92    1:09.85 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.85 (36.14)                                        
 37 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              1:10.88    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.23 (36.34)                                        
 38 Demirel, Alina D          11 MCSC-NJ              1:09.09    1:10.40 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.40 (36.19)                                        
 39 Kim, Susanna              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.47    1:10.86 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.86 (37.07)                                        
 40 Maykish, Adeliine E       12 Cyclones-NJ          1:10.12    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.81     1:10.94 (36.13)                                        
 41 Heilig, Ali T             11 VAC-MR               1:13.74    1:10.99 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.99 (37.20)                                        
 42 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              1:15.91    1:11.13 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.13 (36.73)                                        
 43 Barrett, Cristina R       11 Mariners-NJ          1:09.94    1:11.18 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.18 (36.68)                                        
 44 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:11.73        
                  34.47     1:11.73 (37.26)                                        
 45 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.94    1:12.09        
                  33.52     1:12.09 (38.57)                                        
 46 Patrick, Audrey T         11 Mariners-NJ          1:12.72    1:12.12        
                  33.72     1:12.12 (38.40)                                        
 47 O'Sullivan, Emily C       12 Badger-MR            1:13.17    1:12.68        
                  34.90     1:12.68 (37.78)                                        
 48 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.11    1:12.70        
                  33.91     1:12.70 (38.79)                                        
 49 Olsson, Ellen A           11 Cyclones-NJ          1:12.05    1:13.02        
                  33.78     1:13.02 (39.24)                                        
 50 Endersby, Grace K         12 UN-NJ                1:12.21    1:13.20        
                  34.35     1:13.20 (38.85)                                        
 51 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           1:17.40    1:13.46        
                  34.48     1:13.46 (38.98)                                        
 52 Bongo, Maria L            12 Cyclones-NJ          1:12.00    1:13.56        
                  36.18     1:13.56 (37.38)                                        
 53 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.56    1:14.05        
                  34.98     1:14.05 (39.07)                                        
 54 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR            1:11.66    1:15.22        
                  35.17     1:15.22 (40.05)                                        
 55 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.82    1:15.44        
                  35.63     1:15.44 (39.81)                                        
 56 Dunnigan, Kelly C         12 NJW-NJ               1:22.07    1:15.87        
                  37.11     1:15.87 (38.76)                                        
 57 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.06    1:16.02        
                  35.72     1:16.02 (40.30)                                        
 58 Pike, Spike A             11 Mariners-NJ          1:14.78    1:16.07        
                  37.20     1:16.07 (38.87)                                        
 59 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.64    1:16.67        
                  36.35     1:16.67 (40.32)                                        
 60 Makebish, Lucy N          12 NDAC-MR              1:16.34    1:18.74        
                  37.21     1:18.74 (41.53)                                        
 61 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:25.67    1:19.64        
                  38.75     1:19.64 (40.89)                                        
 62 Reichel, Julia F          11 Badger-MR            1:20.56    1:19.68        
                  37.41     1:19.68 (42.27)                                        
 63 Braswell, Marissa         11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:20.06        
                  36.55     1:20.06 (43.51)                                        
 64 de Keyzer, Sophie         11 Mariners-NJ          1:19.38    1:20.97        
                  38.80     1:20.97 (42.17)                                        
 65 Cole, Samantha T          11 Marlins-MR           1:21.32    1:21.07        
                  38.06     1:21.07 (43.01)                                        
 66 Yu, Donna X               11 TVSC-MR              1:34.57    1:21.14        
                  38.07     1:21.14 (43.07)                                        
 67 Covino, Madeline M        11 Mariners-NJ          1:19.62    1:21.65        
                  38.25     1:21.65 (43.40)                                        
 68 Cofrancesco, Clarisse C   11 Cyclones-NJ          1:26.11    1:22.28        
                  39.68     1:22.28 (42.60)                                        
 69 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR              1:35.46    1:22.56        
                  37.32     1:22.56 (45.24)                                        
 70 Hartnett, Grace M         11 MCSC-NJ                   NT    1:23.43        
                  39.05     1:23.43 (44.38)                                        
 71 Rodriguez, Christina E    12 MSC-MR               1:23.83    1:24.40        
                  39.76     1:24.40 (44.64)                                        
 72 Banko, Kelly E            11 MCSC-NJ              1:28.75    1:25.16        
                  39.91     1:25.16 (45.25)                                        
 73 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.20    1:25.53        
                  39.75     1:25.53 (45.78)                                        
 74 Lamb, Olivia              11 Mariners-NJ          1:24.71    1:26.74        
                  41.05     1:26.74 (45.69)                                        
 75 Good, Taylor M            12 MCSC-NJ              1:28.50    1:27.03        
                  40.71     1:27.03 (46.32)                                        
 76 Morgan, Anna L            11 MCSC-NJ              1:30.62    1:27.80        
                  40.99     1:27.80 (46.81)                                        
 77 Cannavale, Emily J        11 UN-NJ                1:28.99    1:28.55        
                  41.76     1:28.55 (46.79)                                        
 78 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:29.05        
                  42.04     1:29.05 (47.01)                                        
 79 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              1:33.74    1:30.38        
                  42.95     1:30.38 (47.43)                                        
 80 Jansen, Katlyn M          11 UN-NJ                1:32.49    1:30.72        
                  42.28     1:30.72 (48.44)                                        
 81 Rochio, Nina              12 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:31.95        
                  43.49     1:31.95 (48.46)                                        
 82 Fleck, Lindsey C          11 MCSC-NJ              1:34.70    1:37.71        
                  45.35     1:37.71 (52.36)                                        
 83 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:38.65        
                  43.68     1:38.65 (54.97)                                        
 84 Wilson, Diana T           11 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    2:15.13        
                1:02.16   2:15.13 (1:12.97)                                        
 85 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           2:16.99    2:18.42        
                1:02.10   2:18.42 (1:16.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZONE
              2:13.99  JO'S
              2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.19    2:14.55 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.16 (33.75)     1:39.32 (35.16)     2:14.55 (35.23)
  2 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.95    2:15.72 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.02 (34.60)     1:41.63 (35.61)     2:15.72 (34.09)
  3 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.52    2:17.52 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.69 (35.44)     1:42.14 (35.45)     2:17.52 (35.38)
  4 O'Toole, Maureen E        12 Cyclones-NJ          2:18.45    2:18.69 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.99 (35.65)     1:44.22 (36.23)     2:18.69 (34.47)
  5 Hopf, Hollie L            11 MCSC-NJ              2:30.66    2:19.10 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.92 (36.04)     1:44.72 (36.80)     2:19.10 (34.38)
  6 Maronilla, Juliana P      12 Middies-MR           2:29.46    2:22.02 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.97 (36.42)     1:46.19 (37.22)     2:22.02 (35.83)
  7 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.69    2:22.51 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.68 (36.50)     1:46.97 (38.29)     2:22.51 (35.54)
  8 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.51    2:23.42 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.37 (36.47)     1:47.75 (38.38)     2:23.42 (35.67)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               2:27.90    2:24.07 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.35 (36.83)     1:47.69 (37.34)     2:24.07 (36.38)
 10 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       12 NJW-NJ               2:30.40    2:24.57 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.45 (37.08)     1:48.32 (37.87)     2:24.57 (36.25)
 11 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR           2:28.72    2:26.48 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.88 (37.08)     1:48.57 (38.69)     2:26.48 (37.91)
 12 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              2:31.82    2:26.80 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.42 (37.53)     1:49.61 (38.19)     2:26.80 (37.19)
 13 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               2:27.21    2:26.88 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.03 (36.72)     1:48.55 (38.52)     2:26.88 (38.33)
 14 Spiropoulos, Chrissy      12 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:27.24 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.99 (37.46)     1:49.79 (38.80)     2:27.24 (37.45)
 15 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              2:26.22    2:27.41 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.27 (37.39)     1:48.78 (38.51)     2:27.41 (38.63)
 16 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.96    2:27.92 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.50 (38.43)     1:51.14 (39.64)     2:27.92 (36.78)
 17 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.07    2:28.15 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.62 (37.49)     1:52.19 (40.57)     2:28.15 (35.96)
 18 Maykish, Adeliine E       12 Cyclones-NJ          2:35.35    2:29.76 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.95 (38.93)     1:53.74 (39.79)     2:29.76 (36.02)
 19 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ              2:26.30    2:29.83 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.68 (39.05)     1:52.17 (39.49)     2:29.83 (37.66)
 20 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              2:31.03    2:29.91 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.47 (38.64)     1:51.74 (39.27)     2:29.91 (38.17)
 21 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               2:44.79    2:32.92        
                  35.00     1:13.50 (38.50)     1:53.93 (40.43)     2:32.92 (38.99)
 22 Demirel, Alina D          11 MCSC-NJ              2:29.87    2:34.39        
                  36.67     1:16.60 (39.93)     1:56.41 (39.81)     2:34.39 (37.98)
 23 Heilig, Ali T             11 VAC-MR               2:35.91    2:35.97        
                  34.44     1:14.23 (39.79)     1:54.86 (40.63)     2:35.97 (41.11)
 24 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              2:40.31    2:38.09        
                  36.68     1:16.28 (39.60)     1:57.48 (41.20)     2:38.09 (40.61)
 25 Barrett, Cristina R       11 Mariners-NJ          2:36.41    2:38.61        
                  36.21     1:17.45 (41.24)     2:01.08 (43.63)     2:38.61 (37.53)
 26 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.89    2:38.87        
                  34.06     1:15.19 (41.13)     1:57.91 (42.72)     2:38.87 (40.96)
 27 Patrick, Audrey T         11 Mariners-NJ          2:40.67    2:40.27        
                  37.47     1:19.39 (41.92)     2:00.88 (41.49)     2:40.27 (39.39)
 28 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.17    2:41.78        
                  36.70     1:18.96 (42.26)     2:01.56 (42.60)     2:41.78 (40.22)
 29 Kennedy, Kelly A          12 Mariners-NJ          2:42.90    2:43.46        
                  37.03     1:18.79 (41.76)     2:01.11 (42.32)     2:43.46 (42.35)
 30 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              2:40.70    2:44.98        
                  38.94     1:22.03 (43.09)     2:04.91 (42.88)     2:44.98 (40.07)
 31 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.83    2:47.67        
                  35.10     1:17.75 (42.65)     2:02.16 (44.41)     2:47.67 (45.51)
 32 Hoffman, Becca C          11 MCSC-NJ              3:20.05    2:49.04        
                  38.83     1:21.31 (42.48)     2:04.87 (43.56)     2:49.04 (44.17)
 33 Dunnigan, Kelly C         12 NJW-NJ               3:02.23    2:52.26        
                  39.07     1:22.83 (43.76)     2:08.98 (46.15)     2:52.26 (43.28)
 34 Reichel, Julia F          11 Badger-MR            2:24.55    2:55.30        
                  39.71     1:24.42 (44.71)   2:55.30 (1:30.88)                    
 35 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       3:01.64    2:55.97        
                  36.57     1:20.13 (43.56)     2:08.44 (48.31)     2:55.97 (47.53)
 36 de Keyzer, Sophie         11 Mariners-NJ          2:58.94    3:00.82        
                  39.93     1:26.71 (46.78)     2:14.63 (47.92)     3:00.82 (46.19)
 37 Hartnett, Grace M         11 MCSC-NJ              3:15.05    3:06.48        
                  39.76     1:26.15 (46.39)     2:16.70 (50.55)     3:06.48 (49.78)
 38 Lamb, Olivia              11 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    3:10.26        
                  40.92     1:30.13 (49.21)     2:21.80 (51.67)     3:10.26 (48.46)
 39 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               3:13.78    3:15.06        
                  42.92   3:15.06 (2:32.14)                                        
 40 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       3:23.59    3:20.06        
                  41.05     1:31.73 (50.68)     2:25.96 (54.23)     3:20.06 (54.10)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  11-12 METS
              5:57.99  11-12 ZONE
              6:03.99  11-12 JO'S
              6:35.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         5:56.65    5:48.20 ZONE   
                  30.49     1:04.66 (34.17)     1:39.50 (34.84)     2:15.06 (35.56)
        2:50.92 (35.86)     3:26.99 (36.07)     4:03.14 (36.15)     4:38.18 (35.04)
        5:14.19 (36.01)     5:48.20 (34.01)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            6:00.00    5:52.59 ZONE   
                  31.11     1:05.39 (34.28)     1:40.84 (35.45)     2:16.05 (35.21)
        2:51.62 (35.57)     3:27.77 (36.15)     4:04.16 (36.39)     4:41.10 (36.94)
        5:17.00 (35.90)     5:52.59 (35.59)                                        
  3 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.80    5:54.66 ZONE   
                  30.87     1:04.98 (34.11)     1:40.08 (35.10)     2:16.01 (35.93)
        2:52.44 (36.43)     3:29.31 (36.87)     4:06.31 (37.00)     4:43.11 (36.80)
        5:19.64 (36.53)     5:54.66 (35.02)                                        
  4 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR            6:08.35    6:03.01 JO'S   
                  32.07     1:07.14 (35.07)     1:43.82 (36.68)     2:20.89 (37.07)
        2:57.92 (37.03)     3:35.23 (37.31)     4:12.80 (37.57)     4:50.34 (37.54)
        5:27.50 (37.16)     6:03.01 (35.51)                                        
  5 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         6:19.93    6:06.30 SILV   
                  32.62     1:02.32 (29.70)     1:46.08 (43.76)     2:24.23 (38.15)
        3:02.91 (38.68)     3:39.97 (37.06)     4:17.37 (37.40)     4:38.15 (20.78)
      6:06.30 (1:28.15)                                                            
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         6:18.38    6:10.27 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.96 (36.65)     1:46.71 (37.75)     2:24.38 (37.67)
        3:02.12 (37.74)     3:40.04 (37.92)     4:18.07 (38.03)     4:56.65 (38.58)
        5:34.24 (37.59)     6:10.27 (36.03)                                        
  7 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR         6:29.00    6:12.38 SILV   
                  31.03     1:07.09 (36.06)     1:45.41 (38.32)     2:23.77 (38.36)
        3:01.85 (38.08)     3:40.58 (38.73)     4:19.55 (38.97)     4:57.91 (38.36)
        5:35.89 (37.98)     6:12.38 (36.49)                                        
  8 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR           6:28.03    6:23.28 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.06 (37.24)     1:48.63 (38.57)     2:27.64 (39.01)
        3:07.27 (39.63)     3:46.74 (39.47)     4:26.22 (39.48)     5:05.14 (38.92)
        5:44.73 (39.59)     6:23.28 (38.55)                                        
  9 Maronilla, Juliana P      12 Middies-MR           6:36.88    6:26.08 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.21 (37.83)     1:51.01 (39.80)     2:31.03 (40.02)
        3:10.90 (39.87)     3:50.36 (39.46)     4:30.89 (40.53)     5:10.20 (39.31)
        5:49.37 (39.17)     6:26.08 (36.71)                                        
 10 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ              6:50.09    6:26.58 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.86 (38.36)     1:51.82 (39.96)     2:31.47 (39.65)
        3:11.58 (40.11)     3:51.58 (40.00)     4:31.64 (40.06)     5:11.13 (39.49)
        5:50.73 (39.60)     6:26.58 (35.85)                                        
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           6:15.02    6:27.67 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.66 (37.13)     1:49.84 (39.18)     2:29.65 (39.81)
        3:09.16 (39.51)     3:48.41 (39.25)     4:28.21 (39.80)     5:08.28 (40.07)
        5:48.36 (40.08)     6:27.67 (39.31)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               6:34.33    6:30.31 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.32 (39.51)     1:54.79 (40.47)     2:34.20 (39.41)
        3:14.06 (39.86)     3:54.61 (40.55)     4:34.73 (40.12)     5:14.63 (39.90)
        5:54.04 (39.41)     6:30.31 (36.27)                                        
 13 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               6:35.14    6:32.39 SILV   
                                                    1:51.15 ( )     2:31.52 (40.37)
        3:12.25 (40.73)     3:53.06 (40.81)     4:33.80 (40.74)     5:15.11 (41.31)
        5:55.26 (40.15)     6:32.39 (37.13)                                        
 14 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         7:03.86    6:34.59 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.65 (39.46)     1:54.16 (40.51)     2:34.37 (40.21)
        3:14.71 (40.34)     3:55.40 (40.69)     4:35.38 (39.98)     5:15.90 (40.52)
        5:56.18 (40.28)     6:34.59 (38.41)                                        
 15 Maronilla, Giselle P      11 Middies-MR           6:42.39    6:40.07        
                  35.15     1:13.88 (38.73)     1:54.66 (40.78)     2:35.76 (41.10)
        3:17.29 (41.53)     3:58.47 (41.18)     4:39.73 (41.26)     5:20.66 (40.93)
        6:01.61 (40.95)     6:40.07 (38.46)                                        
 16 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         7:15.88    6:50.05        
                1:17.50     1:59.60 (42.10)     2:41.92 (42.32)     3:24.55 (42.63)
        4:07.32 (42.77)     4:49.12 (41.80)     5:31.71 (42.59)     6:12.11 (40.40)
        6:50.27 (38.16)         6:50.05 ( )                                        
 17 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR         7:24.43    7:30.35        
                  38.11     1:20.05 (41.94)     2:06.12 (46.07)     2:52.61 (46.49)
        3:39.41 (46.80)     4:26.84 (47.43)     5:13.53 (46.69)     6:00.85 (47.32)
        6:47.81 (46.96)     7:30.35 (42.54)                                        
 18 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           7:53.21    7:42.24        
                  35.63     1:20.73 (45.10)     2:08.18 (47.45)     2:55.10 (46.92)
        3:43.97 (48.87)     4:32.86 (48.89)     5:21.73 (48.87)     6:10.86 (49.13)
        6:57.23 (46.37)     7:42.24 (45.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR              31.71      30.88 ZONE   
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              31.66      31.05 ZONE   
  3 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR              32.92      31.57 ZONE   
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR                31.50      32.04 ZONE   
  5 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR                34.12      33.30 SILV   
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E           12 VAC-MR                 36.46      33.33 SILV   
  7 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                35.44      33.99 SILV   
  8 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR           33.65      34.04 SILV   
  9 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR                 36.96      34.08 SILV   
 10 Mackrel, Naima J          11 NDAC-MR                34.37      34.72 SILV   
 11 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             34.66      34.76 SILV   
 12 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR              32.38      35.00 SILV   
 13 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR              34.33      35.04 SILV   
 14 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR                36.67      35.27 SILV   
 15 Hasenbein, Casey J        12 MCSC-NJ                37.60      35.31 SILV   
 16 Weisstuch, Caroline F     12 Middies-MR             35.57      35.47 SILV   
 17 Hopf, Hollie L            11 MCSC-NJ                36.54      35.95 SILV   
 18 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ                 59.80      36.18 SILV   
 19 Lund, Anina Z             11 UNBAD-MR               38.99      36.21 SILV   
 20 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR              36.59      36.49 SILV   
 21 Spiropoulos, Chrissy      12 NJW-NJ                    NT      36.54 SILV   
 22 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR                36.15      36.63 SILV   
 23 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ                 39.35      36.69 SILV   
 24 O'Toole, Maureen E        12 Cyclones-NJ            39.94      36.77 SILV   
 25 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                38.63      37.02 SILV   
 26 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                41.43      38.21 SILV   
 27 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ                 41.28      38.29 SILV   
 28 Trinco, Charlie J         12 MCSC-NJ                38.13      38.37 SILV   
 29 O'Sullivan, Emily C       12 Badger-MR              40.06      38.58 SILV   
 30 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             38.85      38.59 SILV   
 31 Pace, Theresa M           11 Middies-MR             36.67      38.71 SILV   
 32 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR           38.22      38.87 SILV   
 33 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR                42.40      39.08 SILV   
 34 Yu, Donna X               11 TVSC-MR                45.28      39.24        
 35 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                42.12      39.74        
 36 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR         42.65      40.42        
 37 Heilig, Ali T             11 VAC-MR                 42.57      40.93        
 38 Olsson, Ellen A           11 Cyclones-NJ            40.57      41.13        
 39 Cannavale, Emily J        11 UN-NJ                  45.99      42.29        
 40 Barrett, Cristina R       11 Mariners-NJ            45.94      42.53        
 41 Reichel, Julia F          11 Badger-MR              46.32      43.09        
 42 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR         43.76      43.73        
 43 Dunnigan, Kelly C         12 NJW-NJ                 45.90      43.92        
 44 Rodriguez, Christina E    12 MSC-MR                 43.45      44.09        
 45 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR           39.69      44.70        
 46 Good, Taylor M            12 MCSC-NJ                43.33      44.82        
 47 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR                44.91      45.49        
 48 Banko, Kelly E            11 MCSC-NJ                46.19      45.93        
 49 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      46.56        
 50 Fleck, Lindsey C          11 MCSC-NJ                51.87      47.18        
 51 Rochio, Nina              12 Badger-MR              47.00      48.40        
 52 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                46.90      49.63        
 53 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                49.21      49.72        
 54 Wilson, Diana T           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      55.83        
 55 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           1:17.22    1:19.88        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:11.09  JO'S
              1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:11.62    1:07.10 ZONE   
                  32.81     1:07.10 (34.29)                                        
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              1:09.05    1:08.53 ZONE   
                  33.14     1:08.53 (35.39)                                        
  3 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR            1:13.64    1:09.94 JO'S   
                  33.24     1:09.94 (36.70)                                        
  4 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.39    1:10.69 JO'S   
                  34.91     1:10.69 (35.78)                                        
  5 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              1:12.15    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.47 (37.17)                                        
  6 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR               1:21.05    1:11.74 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.74 (36.65)                                        
  7 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR           1:16.07    1:13.49 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.49 (37.99)                                        
  8 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.17    1:14.45 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.45 (38.86)                                        
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.96    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.46 (38.04)                                        
 10 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               1:13.90    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.54 (38.38)                                        
 11 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.37    1:14.64 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.64 (38.97)                                        
 12 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR            1:11.91    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.03 (38.49)                                        
 13 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR           1:09.28    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.06 (39.21)                                        
 14 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR              43.78    1:15.10 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.10 (39.16)                                        
 15 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR           1:12.07    1:15.24 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.24 (39.00)                                        
 16 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR           1:14.70    1:15.72 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.72 (38.65)                                        
 17 Mackrel, Naima J          11 NDAC-MR              1:16.82    1:15.79 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.79 (39.34)                                        
 18 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR           1:16.40    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.88 (38.78)                                        
 19 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:15.89 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.89 (38.89)                                        
 20 Arcomano, Becca J         12 NDAC-MR              1:17.83    1:16.20 SILV   
                  37.04     1:16.20 (39.16)                                        
 21 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:16.28 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.28 (39.47)                                        
 22 Maronilla, Giselle P      11 Middies-MR           1:13.94    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.47 (39.51)                                        
 23 Maykish, Adeliine E       12 Cyclones-NJ          1:18.82    1:17.07 SILV   
                1:22.21         1:17.07 ( )                                        
 24 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               1:22.15    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.33 (39.37)                                        
 25 Endersby, Grace K         12 UN-NJ                1:20.63    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.29 (41.40)                                        
 26 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ               1:31.90    1:18.62 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.62 (40.17)                                        
 27 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              1:18.66    1:18.68 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.68 (40.62)                                        
 28 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR            1:18.32    1:18.79 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.79 (40.42)                                        
 29 Hasenbein, Casey J        12 MCSC-NJ              1:27.88    1:19.99 SILV   
                  38.44     1:19.99 (41.55)                                        
 30 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:20.79    1:20.26 SILV   
                  39.56     1:20.26 (40.70)                                        
 31 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.66    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.44 (41.82)                                        
 32 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR              1:26.25    1:21.49 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.49 (41.80)                                        
 32 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.56    1:21.49 SILV   
                  40.04     1:21.49 (41.45)                                        
 34 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           1:24.95    1:21.58 SILV   
                  40.35     1:21.58 (41.23)                                        
 35 Kennedy, Kelly A          12 Mariners-NJ          1:22.63    1:22.16 SILV   
                  40.22     1:22.16 (41.94)                                        
 36 Patrick, Audrey T         11 Mariners-NJ          1:28.00    1:22.32 SILV   
                  40.12     1:22.32 (42.20)                                        
 37 Bongo, Maria L            12 Cyclones-NJ          1:21.23    1:22.42 SILV   
                  41.26     1:22.42 (41.16)                                        
 38 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:25.54    1:23.35 SILV   
                  41.69     1:23.35 (41.66)                                        
 39 Markey, Faith E           11 MCSC-NJ              1:21.19    1:24.37 SILV   
 40 Sistare, Kate M           11 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:24.86 SILV   
 41 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A        11 MCSC-NJ              1:31.05    1:25.91        
                  42.13     1:25.91 (43.78)                                        
 42 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.73    1:26.09        
                  41.49     1:26.09 (44.60)                                        
 43 Olsson, Ellen A           11 Cyclones-NJ          1:26.21    1:27.03        
                  41.54     1:27.03 (45.49)                                        
 44 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.96    1:27.13        
                  42.74     1:27.13 (44.39)                                        
 45 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:32.64    1:27.35        
                  42.98     1:27.35 (44.37)                                        
 46 Makebish, Lucy N          12 NDAC-MR              1:30.29    1:27.40        
                  43.96     1:27.40 (43.44)                                        
 47 Hoffman, Becca C          11 MCSC-NJ              1:45.05    1:27.45        
                  44.34     1:27.45 (43.11)                                        
 48 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR              1:30.51    1:29.92        
                  42.09     1:29.92 (47.83)                                        
 49 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.16    1:32.20        
                  45.45     1:32.20 (46.75)                                        
 50 Yu, Donna X               11 TVSC-MR              1:34.23    1:32.38        
 51 Cannavale, Emily J        11 UN-NJ                1:45.99    1:34.50        
                  46.74     1:34.50 (47.76)                                        
 52 Vail, Rachel A            12 Cyclones-NJ          1:34.34    1:34.88        
                  45.84     1:34.88 (49.04)                                        
 53 de Keyzer, Sophie         11 Mariners-NJ          2:00.00    1:35.11        
                  47.41     1:35.11 (47.70)                                        
 54 Cummis, Riley N           11 MCSC-NJ              1:36.17    1:35.18        
                  46.31     1:35.18 (48.87)                                        
 55 Dunnigan, Kelly C         12 NJW-NJ               1:36.86    1:35.20        
                  47.24     1:35.20 (47.96)                                        
 56 Lamb, Olivia              11 Mariners-NJ          2:00.00    1:35.28        
                  45.86     1:35.28 (49.42)                                        
 57 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.41    1:37.57        
                1:37.63         1:37.57 ( )                                        
 58 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR           1:39.90    1:38.83        
                  50.51     1:38.83 (48.32)                                        
 59 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:37.19    1:39.01        
                  50.90     1:39.01 (48.11)                                        
 60 Banko, Kelly E            11 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:39.95        
                  48.22     1:39.95 (51.73)                                        
 61 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               1:41.75    1:41.38        
                  50.96     1:41.38 (50.42)                                        
 62 Hartnett, Grace M         11 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:41.66        
 63 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.19    1:42.91        
                  49.87     1:42.91 (53.04)                                        
 64 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:47.07    1:43.21        
                  50.53     1:43.21 (52.68)                                        
 65 Hsu, Christina            11 Middies-MR           1:41.71    1:43.71        
                  49.70     1:43.71 (54.01)                                        
 66 Wolkenstein, Emma L       11 MCSC-NJ              1:58.09    1:47.21        
                  52.44     1:47.21 (54.77)                                        
 67 Fleck, Lindsey C          11 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:48.57        
                  54.58     1:48.57 (53.99)                                        
 68 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              1:43.75    1:49.90        
                  54.29     1:49.90 (55.61)                                        
 69 Long, Emily M             11 MSC-MR               1:42.18    1:57.14        
                  55.56   1:57.14 (1:01.58)                                        
 70 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           2:41.21    3:02.35        
                1:30.33   3:02.35 (1:32.02)                                        
 -- Merrill, Abbey L          11 MCSC-NJ              1:45.05         DQ        
                1:54.39              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              1:24.82         DQ        
                  42.48          DQ (43.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  11-12 METS
              2:30.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:35.99  11-12 JO'S
              2:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            2:28.47    2:23.81 ZONE   
                  33.66     1:09.70 (36.04)     1:46.96 (37.26)     2:23.81 (36.85)
  2 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.91    2:26.28 ZONE   
                  34.40     1:10.87 (36.47)     1:49.19 (38.32)     2:26.28 (37.09)
  3 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR               2:39.76    2:31.11 JO'S   
                  37.34     1:15.83 (38.49)     1:54.94 (39.11)     2:31.11 (36.17)
  4 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               2:34.33    2:38.76 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.54 (40.46)     1:58.31 (40.77)     2:38.76 (40.45)
  5 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR           2:49.54    2:39.28 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.46 (40.70)     1:58.16 (41.70)     2:39.28 (41.12)
  6 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR           2:47.83    2:39.51 SILV   
  7 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR            2:39.65    2:40.04 SILV   
                  37.19     1:18.05 (40.86)     1:59.89 (41.84)     2:40.04 (40.15)
  8 Maronilla, Giselle P      11 Middies-MR           2:44.32    2:40.37 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.29 (40.53)     2:00.21 (41.92)     2:40.37 (40.16)
  9 Maronilla, Juliana P      12 Middies-MR           2:45.31    2:45.05 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.12 (42.00)     2:03.06 (42.94)     2:45.05 (41.99)
 10 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               2:49.33    2:50.55 SILV   
                  41.02     1:23.99 (42.97)     2:07.65 (43.66)     2:50.55 (42.90)
 11 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           3:01.56    2:56.78 SILV   
                  42.21     1:28.27 (46.06)     2:13.47 (45.20)     2:56.78 (43.31)
 12 Banko, Kelly E            11 MCSC-NJ              3:45.05    3:28.23        
                  48.91     1:43.12 (54.21)     2:37.95 (54.83)     3:28.23 (50.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZONE
                37.19  JO'S
                44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR              36.96      35.43 ZONE   
  2 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ                36.42      37.03 JO'S   
  3 Trinco, Charlie J         12 MCSC-NJ                38.06      37.79 SILV   
  4 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR             38.54      37.86 SILV   
  5 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR              38.88      37.92 SILV   
  6 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR              38.47      38.34 SILV   
  7 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ               1:02.00      38.58 SILV   
  8 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                38.02      38.82 SILV   
  9 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR           39.21      38.95 SILV   
 10 Endersby, Grace K         12 UN-NJ                  39.49      38.96 SILV   
 10 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR              39.54      38.96 SILV   
 12 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                39.36      39.19 SILV   
 13 Narduzzi, Teresa A        12 Cyclones-NJ            40.02      39.36 SILV   
 14 Spiropoulos, Chrissy      12 NJW-NJ                    NT      39.52 SILV   
 15 Maronilla, Giselle P      11 Middies-MR             41.02      40.12 SILV   
 16 Sistare, Kate M           11 NDAC-MR                45.02      40.13 SILV   
 17 Abrams, Carly R           12 MCSC-NJ                40.51      40.60 SILV   
 18 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR                 45.28      40.82 SILV   
 19 Maronilla, Juliana P      12 Middies-MR             39.76      40.83 SILV   
 20 Hasenbein, Casey J        12 MCSC-NJ                42.60      40.97 SILV   
 21 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ                 44.58      41.08 SILV   
 22 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR              41.85      41.26 SILV   
 23 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       12 NJW-NJ                 41.58      41.60 SILV   
 24 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             43.45      42.71 SILV   
 25 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR             45.61      43.26 SILV   
 26 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                45.28      43.71 SILV   
 27 Markey, Faith E           11 MCSC-NJ                49.72      43.90 SILV   
 28 Dunnigan, Kelly C         12 NJW-NJ                 44.75      44.13 SILV   
 29 Rodriguez, Christina E    12 MSC-MR                 45.94      44.62        
 30 Coughlin, Rebecca M       12 Cyclones-NJ            45.55      44.69        
 31 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR                56.65      44.72        
 32 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                45.63      45.25        
 33 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR             46.97      45.47        
 34 Olsson, Ellen A           11 Cyclones-NJ            45.24      45.61        
 35 Cannavale, Emily J        11 UN-NJ                  45.99      45.78        
 36 Reichel, Julia F          11 Badger-MR              49.29      46.36        
 37 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR           49.14      46.43        
 38 Friedman, Emilia          11 VAC-MR                 52.12      46.63        
 39 Cummis, Riley N           11 MCSC-NJ                51.82      47.07        
 40 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR                50.88      47.11        
 41 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR             47.39      47.62        
 42 Yu, Donna X               11 TVSC-MR                50.10      48.33        
 43 Vail, Rachel A            12 Cyclones-NJ            48.93      48.59        
 44 Scornavacca, Lauren G     12 MCSC-NJ                58.13      48.86        
 45 Cole, Samantha T          11 Marlins-MR             49.86      49.00        
 46 Hsu, Christina            11 Middies-MR             48.75      49.64        
 47 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                49.75      50.38        
 48 Fleck, Lindsey C          11 MCSC-NJ                52.84      51.36        
 49 Merrill, Abbey L          11 MCSC-NJ                54.50      53.12        
 50 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                55.04      54.25        
 51 Long, Emily M             11 MSC-MR               1:00.16      54.28        
 52 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           1:17.32    1:12.33        
 -- Wolkenstein, Emma L       11 MCSC-NJ                53.85         DQ        
 -- Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:19.99  ZONE
              1:20.49  JO'S
              1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.13    1:15.18 ZONE   
                  35.99     1:15.18 (39.19)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.93    1:16.26 ZONE   
                  36.20     1:16.26 (40.06)                                        
  3 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR            1:20.75    1:19.08 ZONE   
                  37.21     1:19.08 (41.87)                                        
  4 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            1:18.20    1:22.11 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.11 (42.39)                                        
  5 Endersby, Grace K         12 UN-NJ                1:22.44    1:22.52 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.52 (43.57)                                        
  6 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.69    1:23.54 SILV   
                  39.75     1:23.54 (43.79)                                        
  7 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR           1:30.61    1:23.71 SILV   
                  40.28     1:23.71 (43.43)                                        
  8 Spiropoulos, Chrissy      12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:23.95 SILV   
                  40.61     1:23.95 (43.34)                                        
  9 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR            1:24.78    1:24.12 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.12 (43.52)                                        
 10 Trinco, Charlie J         12 MCSC-NJ              1:24.19    1:24.46 SILV   
                  40.21     1:24.46 (44.25)                                        
 11 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              1:26.01    1:24.66 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.66 (44.44)                                        
 12 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR            1:23.44    1:24.92 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.92 (45.48)                                        
 13 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ              1:24.24    1:25.12 SILV   
                  40.76     1:25.12 (44.36)                                        
 14 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ               1:32.85    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.13 (45.12)                                        
 15 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR            1:24.62    1:25.38 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.38 (45.15)                                        
 16 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:24.79    1:25.61 SILV   
                  41.39     1:25.61 (44.22)                                        
 17 Narduzzi, Teresa A        12 Cyclones-NJ          1:30.59    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.69 (45.37)                                        
 18 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.84    1:26.13 SILV   
                  40.69     1:26.13 (45.44)                                        
 19 Pace, Theresa M           11 Middies-MR           1:27.92    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.25     1:26.49 (46.24)                                        
 20 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               1:24.48    1:26.90 SILV   
                  42.46     1:26.90 (44.44)                                        
 21 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       12 NJW-NJ               1:28.20    1:27.06 SILV   
                  41.56     1:27.06 (45.50)                                        
 22 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              1:30.35    1:27.92 SILV   
                  42.02     1:27.92 (45.90)                                        
 23 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               1:31.07    1:28.11 SILV   
                  42.85     1:28.11 (45.26)                                        
 24 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:32.04    1:28.18 SILV   
                  42.77     1:28.18 (45.41)                                        
 25 Bongo, Maria L            12 Cyclones-NJ          1:31.15    1:28.79 SILV   
                  42.79     1:28.79 (46.00)                                        
 26 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR               1:33.31    1:28.80 SILV   
                  42.75     1:28.80 (46.05)                                        
 27 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR            1:30.67    1:29.99 SILV   
                  42.74     1:29.99 (47.25)                                        
 28 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.99    1:31.16 SILV   
                  43.28     1:31.16 (47.88)                                        
 29 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.62    1:31.53 SILV   
                  43.19     1:31.53 (48.34)                                        
 30 Patrick, Audrey T         11 Mariners-NJ          1:32.38    1:31.65 SILV   
                  43.50     1:31.65 (48.15)                                        
 31 Lamb, Olivia              11 Mariners-NJ          1:36.70    1:31.83 SILV   
                  43.37     1:31.83 (48.46)                                        
 32 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR           1:31.54    1:33.51 SILV   
                  43.96     1:33.51 (49.55)                                        
 33 Dunnigan, Kelly C         12 NJW-NJ               1:40.62    1:34.38 SILV   
                  45.50     1:34.38 (48.88)                                        
 34 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              1:39.22    1:34.65        
                  45.82     1:34.65 (48.83)                                        
 35 Cofrancesco, Clarisse C   11 Cyclones-NJ          1:31.68    1:34.90        
                  43.90     1:34.90 (51.00)                                        
 36 Kim, Susanna              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.97    1:35.49        
                  45.18     1:35.49 (50.31)                                        
 37 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR              1:48.47    1:35.63        
                  45.87     1:35.63 (49.76)                                        
 38 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           1:37.24    1:36.32        
                  45.38     1:36.32 (50.94)                                        
 39 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR              1:49.58    1:36.90        
                  47.17     1:36.90 (49.73)                                        
 40 Good, Taylor M            12 MCSC-NJ              1:40.57    1:37.21        
                  46.40     1:37.21 (50.81)                                        
 41 Covino, Madeline M        11 Mariners-NJ          1:35.07    1:38.00        
                  45.36     1:38.00 (52.64)                                        
 42 Makebish, Lucy N          12 NDAC-MR              1:41.00    1:38.09        
                  46.41     1:38.09 (51.68)                                        
 43 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.16    1:38.33        
                  46.86     1:38.33 (51.47)                                        
 44 Coughlin, Rebecca M       12 Cyclones-NJ               NT    1:39.10        
                  46.40     1:39.10 (52.70)                                        
 45 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.31    1:40.99        
                  48.20     1:40.99 (52.79)                                        
 46 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:49.84    1:41.07        
                  48.66     1:41.07 (52.41)                                        
 47 Hartnett, Grace M         11 MCSC-NJ              1:55.05    1:45.23        
                  49.61     1:45.23 (55.62)                                        
 48 Vail, Rachel A            12 Cyclones-NJ          1:52.32    1:45.47        
                  49.93     1:45.47 (55.54)                                        
 49 Cole, Samantha T          11 Marlins-MR           1:55.39    1:46.83        
                  51.77     1:46.83 (55.06)                                        
 50 de Keyzer, Sophie         11 Mariners-NJ          2:00.00    1:47.71        
                  51.68     1:47.71 (56.03)                                        
 51 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:52.04    1:48.57        
                  52.16     1:48.57 (56.41)                                        
 52 Pike, Spike A             11 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:50.12        
                  52.29     1:50.12 (57.83)                                        
 53 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:51.55        
                  54.22     1:51.55 (57.33)                                        
 54 Jansen, Katlyn M          11 UN-NJ                1:56.79    1:54.91        
                  54.27   1:54.91 (1:00.64)                                        
 55 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:00.21        
                  56.03   2:00.21 (1:04.18)                                        
 56 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           2:40.39    2:40.86        
                1:16.11   2:40.86 (1:24.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  11-12 METS
              2:50.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:55.99  11-12 JO'S
              3:19.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.85    2:46.57 ZONE   
                  37.82     1:20.29 (42.47)     2:04.28 (43.99)     2:46.57 (42.29)
  2 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.53    2:54.33 JO'S   
                  39.96     1:24.32 (44.36)     2:09.99 (45.67)     2:54.33 (44.34)
  3 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR           3:18.79    2:57.55 SILV   
                  41.28     1:27.15 (45.87)     2:12.74 (45.59)     2:57.55 (44.81)
  4 Maronilla, Juliana P      12 Middies-MR           3:21.87    2:58.96 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.35 (45.99)     2:13.57 (46.22)     2:58.96 (45.39)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               3:01.19    3:00.86 SILV   
                  42.12     1:27.19 (45.07)     2:14.43 (47.24)     3:00.86 (46.43)
  5 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.65    3:00.86 SILV   
                  41.03     1:26.92 (45.89)     2:14.23 (47.31)     3:00.86 (46.63)
  7 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ              3:05.62    3:01.47 SILV   
                  40.87     1:28.14 (47.27)     2:16.13 (47.99)     3:01.47 (45.34)
  8 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.81    3:01.71 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.98 (45.89)     2:14.36 (48.38)     3:01.71 (47.35)
  9 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR               3:15.06    3:02.61 SILV   
                  42.82     1:29.84 (47.02)     2:17.13 (47.29)     3:02.61 (45.48)
 10 Maronilla, Giselle P      11 Middies-MR           3:26.51    3:06.42 SILV   
                  43.85     1:30.87 (47.02)     2:19.01 (48.14)     3:06.42 (47.41)
 11 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.35    3:08.96 SILV   
 12 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:14.16    3:11.38 SILV   
                  44.76     1:32.80 (48.04)     2:22.74 (49.94)     3:11.38 (48.64)
 13 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR         4:00.00    3:17.23 SILV   
                  44.08     1:34.53 (50.45)     2:26.48 (51.95)     3:17.23 (50.75)
 14 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           3:36.53    3:25.02        
                  47.77     1:40.19 (52.42)     2:34.03 (53.84)     3:25.02 (50.99)
 15 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         4:00.00    3:26.71        
                  47.06     1:40.31 (53.25)     2:34.53 (54.22)     3:26.71 (52.18)
 16 Banko, Kelly E            11 MCSC-NJ              3:45.05    3:49.59        
                  52.71     1:50.41 (57.70)     2:50.30 (59.89)     3:49.59 (59.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZONE
                31.59  JO'S
                37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopf, Hollie L            11 MCSC-NJ                30.65      29.04 ZONE   
  2 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR              31.31      29.68 ZONE   
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      30.11 ZONE   
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              31.32      30.85 ZONE   
  5 Arcomano, Becca J         12 NDAC-MR                31.17      31.18 JO'S   
  6 O'Toole, Maureen E        12 Cyclones-NJ            33.07      32.59 SILV   
  7 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR             32.93      32.63 SILV   
  8 Maronilla, Juliana P      12 Middies-MR             33.29      33.14 SILV   
  9 Mackrel, Naima J          11 NDAC-MR                33.69      33.39 SILV   
 10 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR           33.95      33.55 SILV   
 11 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR              34.96      33.79 SILV   
 12 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR              32.37      34.16 SILV   
 13 Maronilla, Giselle P      11 Middies-MR             33.10      34.56 SILV   
 14 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             35.24      34.79 SILV   
 15 Demirel, Alina D          11 MCSC-NJ                34.21      35.07 SILV   
 16 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR             36.71      35.78 SILV   
 17 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR                36.27      36.12 SILV   
 18 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR                 47.56      36.13 SILV   
 19 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR         38.05      36.14 SILV   
 20 Narduzzi, Teresa A        12 Cyclones-NJ            40.35      36.57 SILV   
 21 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       12 NJW-NJ                 40.25      37.10 SILV   
 22 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR             37.77      37.15 SILV   
 23 Heilig, Ali T             11 VAC-MR                 42.42      37.38        
 24 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             38.21      37.55        
 25 Coughlin, Rebecca M       12 Cyclones-NJ            42.75      38.13        
 26 Barrett, Cristina R       11 Mariners-NJ            40.24      38.17        
 27 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A        11 MCSC-NJ                39.25      39.12        
 28 Makebish, Lucy N          12 NDAC-MR                38.74      39.55        
 29 Bongo, Maria L            12 Cyclones-NJ            38.61      39.68        
 30 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR           50.68      42.23        
 31 Stanisz, Weronika H       11 Marlins-MR             50.87      43.52        
 32 Banko, Kelly E            11 MCSC-NJ                45.31      44.94        
 33 Rodriguez, Christina E    12 MSC-MR                 52.51      46.37        
 34 Cole, Samantha T          11 Marlins-MR             49.08      48.35        
 35 Scornavacca, Lauren G     12 MCSC-NJ                51.29      49.01        
 -- Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR             32.37         DQ        
 -- Rochio, Nina              12 Badger-MR              45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZONE
              1:12.09  JO'S
              1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Maureen E        12 Cyclones-NJ          1:12.41    1:10.40 ZONE   
                  32.91     1:10.40 (37.49)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.26    1:10.64 ZONE   
                  32.88     1:10.64 (37.76)                                        
  3 Arcomano, Becca J         12 NDAC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.68 ZONE   
                  33.12     1:10.68 (37.56)                                        
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:20.89    1:11.01 JO'S   
                  33.25     1:11.01 (37.76)                                        
  5 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.14    1:14.89 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.89 (41.02)                                        
  6 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.55    1:15.62 SILV   
                  38.13     1:15.62 (37.49)                                        
  7 Weisstuch, Caroline F     12 Middies-MR           1:21.34    1:16.56 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.56 (41.65)                                        
  8 Kim, Susanna              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.93    1:16.80 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.80 (40.98)                                        
  9 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               1:14.50    1:17.18 SILV   
                  33.64     1:17.18 (43.54)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.19 (41.34)                                        
 11 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               1:24.82    1:19.30 SILV   
                  36.50     1:19.30 (42.80)                                        
 12 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ               1:23.95    1:19.74 SILV   
                  35.47     1:19.74 (44.27)                                        
 13 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:23.32    1:19.78 SILV   
                  37.34     1:19.78 (42.44)                                        
 14 Mackrel, Naima J          11 NDAC-MR              1:25.12    1:20.52 SILV   
                  36.23     1:20.52 (44.29)                                        
 15 Demirel, Alina D          11 MCSC-NJ              1:21.45    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.40 (43.17)                                        
 16 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.88    1:22.66 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.66 (43.80)                                        
 17 Maykish, Adeliine E       12 Cyclones-NJ          1:40.99    1:24.10 SILV   
                  39.82     1:24.10 (44.28)                                        
 18 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       12 NJW-NJ               1:29.11    1:27.61 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.61 (46.57)                                        
 19 Barrett, Cristina R       11 Mariners-NJ          1:30.28    1:28.96 SILV   
                  41.03     1:28.96 (47.93)                                        
 20 Vail, Rachel A            12 Cyclones-NJ          1:27.63    1:30.07        
                  40.90     1:30.07 (49.17)                                        
 21 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.22    1:31.42        
                  40.88     1:31.42 (50.54)                                        
 22 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ               1:21.10    1:31.56        
                  41.55     1:31.56 (50.01)                                        
 23 Patrick, Audrey T         11 Mariners-NJ          1:36.70    1:33.21        
                  44.11     1:33.21 (49.10)                                        
 24 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.94    1:36.57        
                  44.76     1:36.57 (51.81)                                        
 25 Pike, Spike A             11 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:36.88        
                  45.85     1:36.88 (51.03)                                        
 26 Braswell, Marissa         11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:38.16        
                  43.07     1:38.16 (55.09)                                        
 27 Lamb, Olivia              11 Mariners-NJ          2:00.00    1:48.23        
                  49.00     1:48.23 (59.23)                                        
 28 de Keyzer, Sophie         11 Mariners-NJ          1:47.70    1:48.89        
                  48.69   1:48.89 (1:00.20)                                        
 29 Covino, Madeline M        11 Mariners-NJ          1:44.38    1:54.29        
                  51.44   1:54.29 (1:02.85)                                        
 -- Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR           1:20.87         DQ        
                  37.98          DQ (47.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  11-12 METS
              2:37.99  11-12 ZONE
              2:39.99  11-12 JO'S
              2:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            2:31.94    2:31.25 ZONE   
                  32.80     1:11.06 (38.26)     1:50.69 (39.63)     2:31.25 (40.56)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:35.94    2:45.93 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.41 (42.00)     2:04.25 (44.84)     2:45.93 (41.68)
  3 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:45.49    2:54.28 SILV   
                  38.39     1:24.07 (45.68)     2:12.19 (48.12)     2:54.28 (42.09)
  4 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               2:59.30    2:54.29 SILV   
                  37.48     1:21.27 (43.79)     2:08.33 (47.06)     2:54.29 (45.96)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  ZONE
              1:11.29  JO'S
              1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            1:09.63    1:09.67 ZONE   
                  31.21     1:09.67 (38.46)                                        
  2 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:11.16 JO'S   
                  31.52     1:11.16 (39.64)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            1:10.45    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.04 (37.99)                                        
  4 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR            1:12.43    1:12.71 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.71 (38.52)                                        
  5 Hopf, Hollie L            11 MCSC-NJ              1:17.21    1:12.97 SILV   
                  33.17     1:12.97 (39.80)                                        
  6 Arcomano, Becca J         12 NDAC-MR              1:12.32    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.22 (38.72)                                        
  7 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.00    1:13.51 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.51 (39.56)                                        
  8 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR            1:17.50    1:14.87 SILV   
                  34.09     1:14.87 (40.78)                                        
  9 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR           1:16.21    1:14.97 SILV   
                  34.38     1:14.97 (40.59)                                        
 10 Keane, Nicole E           12 Badger-MR            1:16.60    1:15.33 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.33 (40.36)                                        
 11 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ              1:17.66    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.48 (38.95)                                        
 11 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR           1:17.89    1:15.48 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.48 (40.55)                                        
 13 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              1:19.55    1:15.51 SILV   
                  34.13     1:15.51 (41.38)                                        
 14 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR            1:17.05    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.54 (39.33)                                        
 15 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.63 (40.32)                                        
 16 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR               1:23.94    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.76 (40.51)                                        
 17 Lund, Anina Z             11 UNBAD-MR             1:27.88    1:15.77 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.77 (40.82)                                        
 18 Spiropoulos, Chrissy      12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:15.79 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.79 (39.80)                                        
 19 Narduzzi, Teresa A        12 Cyclones-NJ          1:18.36    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.17 (39.89)                                        
 20 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR            1:18.19    1:16.37 SILV   
                  37.89     1:16.37 (38.48)                                        
 21 Troy, Kaitlyn E           12 VAC-MR               1:21.82    1:17.72 SILV   
                  34.19     1:17.72 (43.53)                                        
 22 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              1:25.42    1:17.89 SILV   
                  35.06     1:17.89 (42.83)                                        
 23 Hasenbein, Casey J        12 MCSC-NJ              1:27.62    1:18.52 SILV   
                  34.81     1:18.52 (43.71)                                        
 24 Endersby, Grace K         12 UN-NJ                1:22.49    1:18.70 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.70 (40.91)                                        
 25 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       12 NJW-NJ               1:23.47    1:20.40 SILV   
                  40.00     1:20.40 (40.40)                                        
 26 Demirel, Alina D          11 MCSC-NJ              1:25.05    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.54 (42.19)                                        
 27 Trinco, Charlie J         12 MCSC-NJ              1:20.06    1:20.70 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.70 (41.82)                                        
 28 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR            1:22.49    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.49 (42.65)                                        
 29 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              1:24.80    1:21.52 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.52 (42.61)                                        
 30 Maykish, Adeliine E       12 Cyclones-NJ          1:22.45    1:21.55 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.55 (42.80)                                        
 31 Bongo, Maria L            12 Cyclones-NJ          1:22.58    1:21.66 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.66 (42.18)                                        
 32 Heilig, Ali T             11 VAC-MR               1:30.90    1:23.33        
                  39.18     1:23.33 (44.15)                                        
 33 Olsson, Ellen A           11 Cyclones-NJ          1:24.38    1:24.83        
                  40.30     1:24.83 (44.53)                                        
 34 Coughlin, Rebecca M       12 Cyclones-NJ          1:25.39    1:25.66        
                  40.72     1:25.66 (44.94)                                        
 35 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:31.31    1:26.87        
                  40.81     1:26.87 (46.06)                                        
 36 Cannavale, Emily J        11 UN-NJ                1:40.99    1:27.14        
                  41.81     1:27.14 (45.33)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Emily C       12 Badger-MR            1:29.46    1:27.86        
                  39.11     1:27.86 (48.75)                                        
 38 Yu, Donna X               11 TVSC-MR              1:45.23    1:31.29        
                  43.33     1:31.29 (47.96)                                        
 39 Braswell, Marissa         11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:31.54        
                  42.04     1:31.54 (49.50)                                        
 40 Cofrancesco, Clarisse C   11 Cyclones-NJ          1:36.39    1:32.02        
                  45.41     1:32.02 (46.61)                                        
 41 Reichel, Julia F          11 Badger-MR            1:36.55    1:32.30        
                  43.80     1:32.30 (48.50)                                        
 42 Cole, Samantha T          11 Marlins-MR           1:35.57    1:32.50        
                  44.25     1:32.50 (48.25)                                        
 43 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.03    1:33.15        
                  44.36     1:33.15 (48.79)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Christina E    12 MSC-MR               1:28.37    1:33.25        
                  45.32     1:33.25 (47.93)                                        
 45 Vail, Rachel A            12 Cyclones-NJ          1:27.52    1:34.74        
                  43.91     1:34.74 (50.83)                                        
 46 Banko, Kelly E            11 MCSC-NJ              1:38.88    1:35.35        
                  45.15     1:35.35 (50.20)                                        
 47 Hartnett, Grace M         11 MCSC-NJ              1:45.05    1:35.55        
                  43.71     1:35.55 (51.84)                                        
 48 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:41.88        
                  48.43     1:41.88 (53.45)                                        
 49 Jansen, Katlyn M          11 UN-NJ                1:42.45    1:42.98        
                  49.79     1:42.98 (53.19)                                        
 50 Fleck, Lindsey C          11 MCSC-NJ              1:51.12    1:45.95        
                  50.29     1:45.95 (55.66)                                        
 -- Rochio, Nina              12 Badger-MR            1:49.89         DQ        
                  48.31          DQ (58.74)                                        
 -- Makebish, Lucy N          12 NDAC-MR              1:27.87         DQ        
                  41.53          DQ (45.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:29.69  ZONE
              2:31.49  JO'S
              2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.09    2:29.92 JO'S   
                  33.90     1:11.25 (37.35)     1:55.73 (44.48)     2:29.92 (34.19)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.34    2:31.09 JO'S   
                  32.58     1:12.15 (39.57)     1:56.34 (44.19)     2:31.09 (34.75)
  3 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.65    2:36.53 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.28 (38.92)     2:02.86 (47.58)     2:36.53 (33.67)
  4 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.10    2:36.61 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.50 (40.12)     2:02.12 (44.62)     2:36.61 (34.49)
  5 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.42    2:37.41 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.60 (41.24)     2:03.51 (47.91)     2:37.41 (33.90)
  6 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.61    2:39.02 SILV   
                  33.39     1:15.64 (42.25)     2:02.95 (47.31)     2:39.02 (36.07)
  7 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               2:45.14    2:40.74 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.94 (42.01)     2:05.25 (46.31)     2:40.74 (35.49)
  8 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               2:39.27    2:41.40 SILV   
  9 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR           2:51.68    2:42.71 SILV   
                  39.55     1:19.11 (39.56)     2:06.91 (47.80)     2:42.71 (35.80)
 10 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              2:41.65    2:42.77 SILV   
                  38.71     1:17.41 (38.70)     2:06.94 (49.53)     2:42.77 (35.83)
 11 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:43.74 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.22 (40.80)     2:07.75 (49.53)     2:43.74 (35.99)
 12 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR            2:41.00    2:47.28 SILV   
                  37.97     1:23.02 (45.05)     2:10.07 (47.05)     2:47.28 (37.21)
 13 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:47.82 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.65 (43.74)     2:10.20 (48.55)     2:47.82 (37.62)
 14 Trinco, Charlie J         12 MCSC-NJ              2:56.19    2:48.25 SILV   
                  39.53     1:24.75 (45.22)     2:11.17 (46.42)     2:48.25 (37.08)
 15 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.45    2:53.66 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.65 (41.82)     2:14.81 (54.16)     2:53.66 (38.85)
 16 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.64    2:55.35        
                  40.95     1:26.30 (45.35)     2:15.88 (49.58)     2:55.35 (39.47)
 17 Patrick, Audrey T         11 Mariners-NJ          2:54.00    2:57.53        
                  43.14     1:29.39 (46.25)     2:19.91 (50.52)     2:57.53 (37.62)
 18 Abrams, Carly R           12 MCSC-NJ              2:54.80    2:59.23        
                  38.23     1:27.41 (49.18)     2:19.68 (52.27)     2:59.23 (39.55)
 19 Kennedy, Kelly A          12 Mariners-NJ          3:03.84    3:02.58        
                  40.60     1:26.21 (45.61)     2:18.19 (51.98)     3:02.58 (44.39)
 20 Barrett, Cristina R       11 Mariners-NJ          2:52.28    3:07.17        
                  43.90     1:32.74 (48.84)     2:26.52 (53.78)     3:07.17 (40.65)
 21 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         3:31.01    3:17.98        
                  46.35     1:39.08 (52.73)     2:33.60 (54.52)     3:17.98 (44.38)
 22 de Keyzer, Sophie         11 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:22.85        
                  47.67     1:40.69 (53.02)     2:38.64 (57.95)     3:22.85 (44.21)
 23 Lamb, Olivia              11 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:28.26        
                1:44.05     2:39.12 (55.07)     3:28.26 (49.14)                    
 24 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               3:53.77    3:42.12        
                  55.75     1:50.92 (55.17)   2:52.39 (1:01.47)     3:42.12 (49.73)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:51.00    1:51.05        
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 12            2) Garces, Tessa J 12             
     3) McGrath, Ashley M 12            4) Johnson, Sydni A 12            
                  27.21       55.23 (28.02)     1:24.08 (28.85)     1:51.05 (26.97)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:55.73    1:56.66        
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn 11               2) MacDougall, Heather 11         
     3) Cicalo, Julia A 12              4) Cullinan, Madison 11           
                  30.12       59.17 (29.05)     1:29.00 (29.83)     1:56.66 (27.66)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:00.00    1:58.07        
     1) Parry, Nicole F 11              2) Keane, Nicole E 12             
     3) Bugniazet, Megan 12             4) Rangel, Vanessa 12             
                  29.08       58.73 (29.65)     1:28.15 (29.42)     1:58.07 (29.92)
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   1:56.83    1:58.49        
     1) Harris, Stephanie M 12          2) Demirel, Alina D 11            
     3) Trinco, Charlie J 12            4) Hopf, Hollie L 11              
                  28.37       59.45 (31.08)     1:31.50 (32.05)     1:58.49 (26.99)
  5 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  1:56.56    2:02.19        
     1) O'Toole, Maureen E 12           2) Narduzzi, Teresa A 12          
     3) Olsson, Ellen A 11              4) Coughlin, Rebecca M 12         
                  28.81       59.08 (30.27)     1:31.78 (32.70)     2:02.19 (30.41)
  6 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           2:13.01    2:05.88        
     1) Spiropoulos, Chrissy 12         2) Bronfeld, Rebecca M 12         
     3) Berenshtein, Valery 11          4) Liu, Frances 11                
                  32.04     1:04.81 (32.77)     1:35.88 (31.07)     2:05.88 (30.00)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:02.45    2:06.95        
     1) Pace, Theresa M 11              2) Nagaishi, Ayano 11             
     3) Rachlin, Amanda M 11            4) Weisstuch, Caroline F 12       
                  33.07     1:03.81 (30.74)     1:36.22 (32.41)     2:06.95 (30.73)
  8 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:01.76    2:11.88        
     1) Raphael, Michaela 12            2) Kim, Susanna 12                
     3) Czarnik, Veronica E 12          4) Armstrong, Dana 11             
                  31.33     1:09.01 (37.68)     1:38.44 (29.43)     2:11.88 (33.44)
  9 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   2:14.74    2:13.03        
     1) Hasenbein, Casey J 12           2) Good, Taylor M 12              
     3) Banko, Kelly E 11               4) Morgan, Anna L 11              
                  28.16     1:04.05 (35.89)     1:37.93 (33.88)     2:13.03 (35.10)
 10 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'B'                  2:05.99    2:19.14        
     1) Bongo, Maria L 12               2) Maykish, Adeliine E 12         
     3) Vail, Rachel A 12               4) Cofrancesco, Clarisse C 11     
                  33.48     1:05.50 (32.02)     1:42.39 (36.89)     2:19.14 (36.75)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:10.00    2:04.97        
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 12            2) Berridge, Scottie S 11         
     3) Johnson, Sydni A 12             4) McGrath, Ashley M 12           
                  31.63     1:08.79 (37.16)     1:37.00 (28.21)     2:04.97 (27.97)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:07.02    2:05.95        
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 12              2) MacDougall, Heather 11         
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 11               4) Zhang, Amy 11                  
                  33.25     1:07.82 (34.57)     1:37.56 (29.74)     2:05.95 (28.39)
  3 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:14.14    2:11.11        
     1) Markey, Faith E 11              2) Harris, Stephanie M 12         
     3) Hopf, Hollie L 11               4) Hasenbein, Casey J 12          
                  36.93     1:13.76 (36.83)     1:43.33 (29.57)     2:11.11 (27.78)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:15.96    2:14.19        
     1) Maronilla, Giselle P 11         2) Nagaishi, Ayano 11             
     3) Broderick, Amanda K 11          4) Maronilla, Juliana P 12        
                  34.60     1:14.01 (39.41)     1:44.12 (30.11)     2:14.19 (30.07)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:16.44    2:16.57        
     1) Miara, Marissa 11               2) Cullinan, Madison 11           
     3) Raphael, Michaela 12            4) Ludwicki, Katie Rose 11        
                  35.53     1:14.52 (38.99)     1:46.39 (31.87)     2:16.57 (30.18)
  6 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  2:10.99    2:18.86        
     1) Narduzzi, Teresa A 12           2) Madigan, Sarah T 12            
     3) O'Toole, Maureen E 12           4) Olsson, Ellen A 11             
                  35.24     1:14.10 (38.86)     1:46.63 (32.53)     2:18.86 (32.23)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:20.00    2:19.86        
     1) Rangel, Vanessa 12              2) Bugniazet, Megan 12            
     3) Byrnes, Molly C 12              4) Keane, Nicole E 12             
                  35.60     1:13.66 (38.06)     1:49.83 (36.17)     2:19.86 (30.03)
  8 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   2:25.66    2:23.96        
     1) Demirel, Alina D 11             2) Trinco, Charlie J 12           
     3) Abrams, Carly R 12              4) Hoffman, Becca C 11            
                  37.88     1:16.01 (38.13)     1:50.62 (34.61)     2:23.96 (33.34)
  9 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'B'                  2:19.99    2:24.24        
     1) Maykish, Adeliine E 12          2) Bongo, Maria L 12              
     3) Vail, Rachel A 12               4) Coughlin, Rebecca M 12         
                  36.41     1:16.38 (39.97)     1:52.82 (36.44)     2:24.24 (31.42)
 10 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:28.67    2:30.12        
     1) Rachlin, Amanda M 11            2) Tobori, Kanae 12               
     3) Avezzano, Katie G 11            4) McCarthy, Daneila 11           
                  37.22     1:22.84 (45.62)     1:55.33 (32.49)     2:30.12 (34.79)
 11 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:23.89    2:31.60        
     1) Elcott, Ina M 11                2) Caldwell, Julia A 11           
     3) Rodriguez, Christina E 12       4) Sargios, Mariette T 11         
                  34.20     1:13.13 (38.93)     1:54.65 (41.52)     2:31.60 (36.95)
 12 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'C'                   2:41.04    2:46.28        
     1) Cummis, Riley N 11              2) Merrill, Abbey L 11            
     3) Ahlmeyer, Rachel A 11           4) Banko, Kelly E 11              
                  41.52     1:33.13 (51.61)     2:11.04 (37.91)     2:46.28 (35.24)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  13-14 METS
                26.79  13-14 ZONE
                26.99  13-14 JO'S
                30.19  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           25.12      26.02 METS   
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR             26.19      26.26 ZONE   
  3 Stiles, Jessica W         14 MCSC-NJ                26.34      26.51 ZONE   
  4 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR                27.09      27.36 SILV   
  5 Ortman, Abigail R         13 Cyclones-NJ            28.02      27.54 SILV   
  6 Sansone, Lene             14 NY Sharks-MR           28.49      27.72 SILV   
  7 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR             27.35      27.89 SILV   
  7 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR           28.56      27.89 SILV   
  9 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR           31.00      28.00 SILV   
 10 Trewhella, Meghan R       13 Cyclones-NJ            28.27      28.42 SILV   
 11 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR                27.67      28.44 SILV   
 12 Panza, Valerie J          14 Cyclones-NJ            28.94      28.71 SILV   
 13 Distelhurst, Lea M        13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.23      28.76 SILV   
 14 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR                29.41      28.82 SILV   
 14 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR                29.57      28.82 SILV   
 16 Seelbach, Leeza A         14 NDAC-MR                28.82      28.95 SILV   
 17 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR                28.36      28.96 SILV   
 18 Shoiock, Natalie K        13 Marlins-MR             29.65      29.40 SILV   
 19 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR                 30.37      29.52 SILV   
 20 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR           28.75      29.54 SILV   
 21 McElwain, Maggie          14 NY Sharks-MR           31.68      29.63 SILV   
 22 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR           30.38      29.65 SILV   
 23 Ferrara, Gabrielle M      13 MCSC-NJ                30.94      29.74 SILV   
 24 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR                28.98      29.75 SILV   
 24 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       14 NJW-NJ                 30.13      29.75 SILV   
 26 Housel, Cara A            14 Cyclones-NJ            29.36      29.89 SILV   
 27 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.40      29.95 SILV   
 28 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR                30.81      29.97 SILV   
 29 Patapis, Melanie A        14 Middies-MR             29.55      30.13 SILV   
 30 Ruatos, Denise            13 NJW-NJ                 34.48      30.61        
 31 Cicoria, Christine E      13 MCSC-NJ                31.38      30.76        
 32 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.85      30.79        
 33 Farquhar, Emily L         13 TVSC-MR                31.19      30.98        
 34 Kaplan, Maya              14 NJW-NJ                 33.70      31.01        
 35 Gould, Katie D            14 MCSC-NJ                32.76      31.55        
 36 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR                 32.01      31.76        
 37 Frank, Bethany E          13 VAC-MR                 32.36      32.01        
 38 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR                32.39      32.13        
 39 Prince, Hannah R          13 Silver Streaks-MR      36.30      32.51        
 40 Collins, Jacqueline A     13 Cyclones-NJ            31.81      32.71        
 41 Sniatkowski, Eliza J      13 Cyclones-NJ            33.10      32.79        
 42 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR                33.40      32.95        
 43 Jones, Lindsey E          14 MCSC-NJ                34.09      32.96        
 44 Polcaro, Lauren           14 Unattached Njw-NJ      32.47      33.09        
 45 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR           44.89      33.33        
 46 Gilpin, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR           35.46      35.00        
 47 Abrams, Elyse L           13 MCSC-NJ                34.02      35.03        
 48 Noonan, Siabhan           13 NY Sharks-MR           38.94      35.07        
 49 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR                36.56      37.03        
 -- Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR                 27.67         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  13-14 METS
                58.19  13-14 ZONE
                58.49  13-14 JO'S
              1:06.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR             56.55      56.84 ZONE   
                  27.61       56.84 (29.23)                                        
  2 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR           59.07      57.19 ZONE   
                  27.13       57.19 (30.06)                                        
  3 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           55.95      57.45 ZONE   
                  27.23       57.45 (30.22)                                        
  4 Stiles, Jessica W         14 MCSC-NJ                57.91      58.27 JO'S   
                  28.18       58.27 (30.09)                                        
  5 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR             59.62      58.57 SILV   
                  28.35       58.57 (30.22)                                        
  6 Ortman, Abigail R         13 Cyclones-NJ          1:00.18      59.21 SILV   
                  28.45       59.21 (30.76)                                        
  7 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.80      59.36 SILV   
                  29.01       59.36 (30.35)                                        
  8 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.20    1:00.24 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.24 (31.34)                                        
  9 Miesner, Kiera C          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.95    1:00.51 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.51 (31.40)                                        
 10 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR                 59.95    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.90 (31.59)                                        
 11 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.03    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.09 (31.35)                                        
 12 Sansone, Lene             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45    1:01.29 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.29 (32.49)                                        
 13 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:01.92    1:01.75 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.75 (31.82)                                        
 14 Vogt, Hailey L            14 NJW-NJ               1:01.92    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.87 (32.16)                                        
 15 Trewhella, Meghan R       13 Cyclones-NJ          1:03.88    1:01.91 SILV   
                  30.03     1:01.91 (31.88)                                        
 16 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.68    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.98 (32.05)                                        
 17 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.86    1:02.54 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.54 (32.60)                                        
 18 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:03.52    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.80 (32.44)                                        
 19 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.53    1:02.91 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.91 (33.14)                                        
 20 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.44    1:03.22 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.22 (33.47)                                        
 21 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR              1:01.20    1:03.25 SILV   
                  29.56     1:03.25 (33.69)                                        
 22 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               1:07.55    1:03.75 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.75 (33.19)                                        
 23 Hamilton, Madeline S      14 Mariners-NJ          1:05.22    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.27 (33.45)                                        
 24 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.60    1:04.38 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.38 (33.70)                                        
 25 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 Cyclones-NJ          1:06.17    1:04.46 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.46 (34.02)                                        
 26 Housel, Julia A           13 Cyclones-NJ          1:05.21    1:04.49 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.49 (33.75)                                        
 27 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       14 NJW-NJ               1:04.59    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.11 (33.66)                                        
 28 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.75    1:05.41 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.41 (33.50)                                        
 29 Ferrara, Gabrielle M      13 MCSC-NJ              1:07.74    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.77 (34.10)                                        
 30 Sollitto, Jackie M        13 Cyclones-NJ          1:08.29    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.92 (34.59)                                        
 31 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               1:02.43    1:06.08 SILV   
                  30.21     1:06.08 (35.87)                                        
 32 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.10    1:06.29        
                  32.36     1:06.29 (33.93)                                        
 33 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.84    1:07.00        
                  31.80     1:07.00 (35.20)                                        
 34 Ruatos, Denise            13 NJW-NJ               1:08.60    1:07.40        
                  32.04     1:07.40 (35.36)                                        
 35 Nahvi, Susan N            14 Mariners-NJ          1:10.52    1:07.81        
                  31.70     1:07.81 (36.11)                                        
 36 Farquhar, Emily L         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.73    1:07.98        
                  32.69     1:07.98 (35.29)                                        
 37 Lee, Victoria             14 NJW-NJ               1:07.59    1:08.03        
                  32.80     1:08.03 (35.23)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Maya              14 NJW-NJ               1:14.17    1:08.39        
                  34.18     1:08.39 (34.21)                                        
 39 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               1:08.27    1:08.42        
                  33.13     1:08.42 (35.29)                                        
 40 Gould, Katie D            14 MCSC-NJ              1:10.79    1:08.45        
                  33.27     1:08.45 (35.18)                                        
 41 Frank, Bethany E          13 VAC-MR               1:09.83    1:08.74        
                  33.45     1:08.74 (35.29)                                        
 42 Cicoria, Christine E      13 MCSC-NJ              1:10.82    1:08.75        
                  33.81     1:08.75 (34.94)                                        
 43 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR               1:09.92    1:09.03        
                  32.88     1:09.03 (36.15)                                        
 44 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.75    1:10.79        
                  33.11     1:10.79 (37.68)                                        
 45 Collins, Jacqueline A     13 Cyclones-NJ          1:10.14    1:10.85        
                  33.94     1:10.85 (36.91)                                        
 46 Polcaro, Lauren           14 Unattached Njw-NJ    2:28.64    1:11.10        
                  33.96     1:11.10 (37.14)                                        
 47 Rosenblum, Danielle M     13 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:11.11        
                  33.65     1:11.11 (37.46)                                        
 48 Cahill, Aileen B          13 NJW-NJ               1:14.67    1:12.53        
                  34.13     1:12.53 (38.40)                                        
 49 Prince, Hannah R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.63    1:12.57        
                  34.08     1:12.57 (38.49)                                        
 50 Sniatkowski, Eliza J      13 Cyclones-NJ          1:11.41    1:12.60        
                  34.66     1:12.60 (37.94)                                        
 51 Bilodeau, Allison M       13 NJW-NJ               1:16.55    1:12.61        
                  34.82     1:12.61 (37.79)                                        
 52 Noonan, Siabhan           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.46    1:16.22        
                  36.13     1:16.22 (40.09)                                        
 53 Gilpin, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.26    1:16.28        
                  36.02     1:16.28 (40.26)                                        
 54 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.48    1:17.03        
                  36.23     1:17.03 (40.80)                                        
 55 Handen, Bizzie A          14 MCSC-NJ              1:17.31    1:18.93        
                  37.67     1:18.93 (41.26)                                        
 56 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              1:22.78    1:20.30        
                  38.05     1:20.30 (42.25)                                        
 57 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR              1:22.53    1:20.35        
                  36.89     1:20.35 (43.46)                                        
 58 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              1:25.48    1:27.52        
                  40.82     1:27.52 (46.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  13-14 METS
              2:06.49  13-14 ZONE
              2:07.99  13-14 JO'S
              2:22.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.53    2:02.44 ZONE   
                  27.00       57.81 (30.81)     1:30.30 (32.49)     2:02.44 (32.14)
  2 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.02    2:02.83 ZONE   
                  28.08       58.42 (30.34)     1:30.27 (31.85)     2:02.83 (32.56)
  3 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.51    2:03.78 ZONE   
                  28.90     1:00.18 (31.28)     1:32.10 (31.92)     2:03.78 (31.68)
  4 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.47    2:05.24 ZONE   
                  27.79       59.92 (32.13)     1:33.09 (33.17)     2:05.24 (32.15)
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.29    2:05.59 ZONE   
                  28.97     1:00.55 (31.58)     1:32.79 (32.24)     2:05.59 (32.80)
  6 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.41    2:06.72 JO'S   
                  28.64     1:00.71 (32.07)     1:34.53 (33.82)     2:06.72 (32.19)
  7 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR           2:05.77    2:06.97 JO'S   
                  29.42     1:01.70 (32.28)     1:34.61 (32.91)     2:06.97 (32.36)
  8 Stiles, Jessica W         14 MCSC-NJ              2:10.32    2:08.04 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.86 (32.92)     1:36.62 (33.76)     2:08.04 (31.42)
  9 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.23    2:09.04 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.13 (32.91)     1:36.13 (34.00)     2:09.04 (32.91)
 10 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.21    2:09.54 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.82 (32.78)     1:36.38 (34.56)     2:09.54 (33.16)
 11 Ortman, Abigail R         13 Cyclones-NJ          2:13.32    2:10.04 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.76 (32.65)     1:36.90 (34.14)     2:10.04 (33.14)
 12 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               2:12.12    2:11.67 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.72 (33.34)     1:39.13 (34.41)     2:11.67 (32.54)
 13 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ               2:12.24    2:12.05 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.09 (33.33)     1:38.14 (34.05)     2:12.05 (33.91)
 14 Sansone, Lene             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.76    2:12.30 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.35 (33.25)     1:37.50 (35.15)     2:12.30 (34.80)
 15 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               2:17.98    2:12.85 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.49 (34.33)     1:39.79 (34.30)     2:12.85 (33.06)
 16 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               2:13.13    2:12.88 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.00 (34.23)     1:39.82 (34.82)     2:12.88 (33.06)
 17 Shoiock, Natalie K        13 Marlins-MR           2:16.43    2:13.05 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.04 (33.55)     1:38.66 (34.62)     2:13.05 (34.39)
 18 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              2:15.10    2:13.36 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.38 (33.66)     1:39.57 (35.19)     2:13.36 (33.79)
 19 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.99    2:13.75 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.15 (33.85)     1:39.64 (35.49)     2:13.75 (34.11)
 20 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               2:17.26    2:13.87 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.20 (34.19)     1:39.72 (34.52)     2:13.87 (34.15)
 21 Panza, Valerie J          14 Cyclones-NJ          2:14.85    2:14.65 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.02 (34.10)     1:39.46 (35.44)     2:14.65 (35.19)
 22 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              2:18.75    2:14.79 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.48 (33.15)     1:39.27 (35.79)     2:14.79 (35.52)
 23 Miesner, Kiera C          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.61    2:15.88 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.46 (34.10)     1:40.54 (36.08)     2:15.88 (35.34)
 24 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              2:18.90    2:16.38 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.65 (34.43)     1:41.15 (35.50)     2:16.38 (35.23)
 25 Housel, Cara A            14 Cyclones-NJ          2:18.73    2:16.67 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.83 (34.36)     1:42.01 (36.18)     2:16.67 (34.66)
 26 Housel, Julia A           13 Cyclones-NJ          2:18.60    2:18.22 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.37 (35.10)     1:42.48 (36.11)     2:18.22 (35.74)
 27 Patapis, Melanie A        14 Middies-MR           2:24.36    2:19.36 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.62 (35.90)     1:44.38 (36.76)     2:19.36 (34.98)
 28 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.68    2:19.61 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.67 (35.67)     1:44.30 (36.63)     2:19.61 (35.31)
 29 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               2:27.77    2:19.98 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.76 (35.29)     1:44.83 (36.07)     2:19.98 (35.15)
 30 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              2:19.72    2:20.17 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.17 (35.62)     1:44.60 (37.43)     2:20.17 (35.57)
 31 Boyadjian, Christina      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.28    2:20.32 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.34 (35.52)     1:45.50 (37.16)     2:20.32 (34.82)
 32 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       14 NJW-NJ               2:24.45    2:20.44 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.97 (35.78)     1:45.00 (37.03)     2:20.44 (35.44)
 33 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               2:23.42    2:20.88 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.95 (35.86)     1:45.02 (37.07)     2:20.88 (35.86)
 34 McElwain, Maggie          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.31    2:21.04 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.97 (35.45)     1:43.96 (36.99)     2:21.04 (37.08)
 35 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.24    2:21.40 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.82 (35.34)     1:44.23 (37.41)     2:21.40 (37.17)
 36 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               2:30.54    2:21.42 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.44 (35.56)     1:44.67 (36.23)     2:21.42 (36.75)
 37 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.07    2:23.53        
                  32.54     1:09.87 (37.33)     1:47.57 (37.70)     2:23.53 (35.96)
 38 Lee, Victoria             14 NJW-NJ               2:25.62    2:23.66        
                  33.00     1:08.86 (35.86)     1:45.99 (37.13)     2:23.66 (37.67)
 39 Ferrara, Gabrielle M      13 MCSC-NJ              2:26.85    2:25.63        
                  33.74     1:10.90 (37.16)     1:49.02 (38.12)     2:25.63 (36.61)
 40 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR               2:31.03    2:26.19        
                  33.95     1:10.37 (36.42)     1:48.26 (37.89)     2:26.19 (37.93)
 41 Ruatos, Denise            13 NJW-NJ               2:26.55    2:26.80        
                  32.56     1:09.69 (37.13)     1:48.22 (38.53)     2:26.80 (38.58)
 42 Frank, Bethany E          13 VAC-MR               2:30.77    2:27.47        
                  34.70     1:13.21 (38.51)     1:51.83 (38.62)     2:27.47 (35.64)
 43 Sollitto, Jackie M        13 Cyclones-NJ          2:24.82    2:27.98        
                  33.99     1:12.00 (38.01)     1:50.52 (38.52)     2:27.98 (37.46)
 44 Kaplan, Maya              14 NJW-NJ               2:58.26    2:28.38        
                  35.05     1:12.64 (37.59)     1:52.74 (40.10)     2:28.38 (35.64)
 45 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.71    2:29.19        
                  33.12     1:10.33 (37.21)     1:49.67 (39.34)     2:29.19 (39.52)
 46 Elgarten, Taylor P        13 VAC-MR               3:06.26    2:29.26        
                  34.54     1:13.00 (38.46)     1:52.17 (39.17)     2:29.26 (37.09)
 47 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ               2:32.37    2:30.03        
                  32.97     1:11.46 (38.49)     1:51.51 (40.05)     2:30.03 (38.52)
 48 Nahvi, Susan N            14 Mariners-NJ          2:30.27    2:30.45        
                  34.80     1:14.05 (39.25)     1:52.29 (38.24)     2:30.45 (38.16)
 49 Polcaro, Lauren           14 Unattached Njw-NJ    2:28.64    2:31.79        
                  35.08     1:14.10 (39.02)     1:53.58 (39.48)     2:31.79 (38.21)
 50 Dunn, Fiona B             14 Mariners-NJ          2:30.00    2:31.84        
                  34.56     1:13.24 (38.68)     1:52.86 (39.62)     2:31.84 (38.98)
 51 Collins, Jacqueline A     13 Cyclones-NJ          2:31.91    2:32.01        
                  33.19     1:11.78 (38.59)     1:52.29 (40.51)     2:32.01 (39.72)
 52 Bilodeau, Allison M       13 NJW-NJ               2:47.84    2:32.61        
                  34.62     1:13.51 (38.89)     1:53.99 (40.48)     2:32.61 (38.62)
 53 Gould, Katie D            14 MCSC-NJ              2:31.14    2:32.81        
                  34.86     1:14.72 (39.86)     1:54.53 (39.81)     2:32.81 (38.28)
 54 Cicoria, Christine E      13 MCSC-NJ              2:35.05    2:33.62        
                  35.92     1:14.42 (38.50)     1:55.42 (41.00)     2:33.62 (38.20)
 55 Brundage, Katie M         13 Mariners-NJ          3:01.90    2:33.67        
 56 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.52    2:34.65        
                  34.69     1:14.06 (39.37)     1:54.49 (40.43)     2:34.65 (40.16)
 57 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              2:31.75    2:34.67        
                  34.65     1:14.96 (40.31)     1:55.95 (40.99)     2:34.67 (38.72)
 58 Jones, Lindsey E          14 MCSC-NJ              2:52.09    2:40.26        
                  37.33     1:18.32 (40.99)     2:01.36 (43.04)     2:40.26 (38.90)
 59 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.40    2:42.75        
                  33.31     1:14.52 (41.21)     1:59.66 (45.14)     2:42.75 (43.09)
 -- Vogt, Hailey L            14 NJW-NJ               2:10.90         DQ        
                  29.27     1:02.09 (32.82)     1:35.94 (33.85)          DQ (33.70)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  13-14 METS
              5:31.99  13-14 ZONE
              5:35.99  13-14 JO'S
              6:05.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.48    5:32.25 JO'S   
                  27.99       59.91 (31.92)     1:33.81 (33.90)     2:08.76 (34.95)
        2:43.80 (35.04)                                                 5:00.82 ( )
        5:32.25 (31.43)                                                            
  2 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           5:34.22    5:33.24 JO'S   
  3 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:56.07    5:34.07 JO'S   
                  29.43     1:01.41 (31.98)     1:34.84 (33.43)     2:09.09 (34.25)
        2:43.74 (34.65)     3:18.34 (34.60)     3:52.79 (34.45)     4:27.15 (34.36)
        5:01.63 (34.48)     5:34.07 (32.44)                                        
  4 Stiles, Jessica W         14 MCSC-NJ              5:50.97    5:43.51 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.19 (33.21)     1:38.37 (35.18)     2:13.47 (35.10)
        2:49.28 (35.81)     3:25.04 (35.76)     4:00.11 (35.07)     4:35.54 (35.43)
        5:10.50 (34.96)     5:43.51 (33.01)                                        
  5 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.61    5:43.90 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.57 (32.62)     1:36.42 (34.85)     2:11.08 (34.66)
        2:46.52 (35.44)     3:22.53 (36.01)     3:58.11 (35.58)     4:33.92 (35.81)
        5:09.47 (35.55)     5:43.90 (34.43)                                        
  6 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.49    5:45.41 SILV   
                  27.69     1:00.04 (32.35)     1:34.25 (34.21)     2:10.05 (35.80)
        2:45.72 (35.67)     3:21.28 (35.56)     3:57.50 (36.22)     4:34.62 (37.12)
        5:10.36 (35.74)     5:45.41 (35.05)                                        
  7 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR           6:10.23    5:48.53 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.31 (33.42)     1:38.47 (35.16)     2:14.30 (35.83)
        2:49.82 (35.52)     3:25.76 (35.94)     4:01.81 (36.05)     4:38.32 (36.51)
        5:14.04 (35.72)     5:48.53 (34.49)                                        
  8 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.09    6:00.56 SILV   
  9 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               6:01.22    6:06.28        
                  32.61     1:08.76 (36.15)     1:45.92 (37.16)     2:23.38 (37.46)
        3:00.90 (37.52)     3:38.49 (37.59)     4:16.72 (38.23)     4:54.14 (37.42)
        5:31.14 (37.00)     6:06.28 (35.14)                                        
 10 McElwain, Maggie          14 NY Sharks-MR         6:59.49    6:08.67        
                  31.40     1:06.77 (35.37)     1:43.84 (37.07)     2:21.40 (37.56)
        2:59.15 (37.75)     3:37.31 (38.16)     4:15.51 (38.20)     4:54.06 (38.55)
        5:32.43 (38.37)     6:08.67 (36.24)                                        
 11 Dell'Orto, Christina M    14 Middies-MR           6:06.64    6:09.39        
                  32.17     1:07.94 (35.77)     1:45.27 (37.33)     2:23.13 (37.86)
        3:01.09 (37.96)     3:38.87 (37.78)     4:16.85 (37.98)     4:54.68 (37.83)
        5:32.43 (37.75)     6:09.39 (36.96)                                        
 12 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               6:05.09    6:11.84        
                  33.00     1:09.37 (36.37)     1:46.90 (37.53)     2:24.62 (37.72)
        3:02.39 (37.77)     3:40.50 (38.11)     4:18.25 (37.75)     4:56.02 (37.77)
        5:34.24 (38.22)     6:11.84 (37.60)                                        
 13 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         6:34.94    6:20.48        
                  32.39     1:09.21 (36.82)     1:47.42 (38.21)     2:26.75 (39.33)
        3:05.29 (38.54)     3:45.42 (40.13)     4:25.20 (39.78)     5:05.82 (40.62)
        5:45.00 (39.18)     6:20.48 (35.48)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Madeline S      14 Mariners-NJ          7:00.00    6:20.80        
                  33.04     1:10.50 (37.46)     1:48.82 (38.32)     2:27.13 (38.31)
        3:06.36 (39.23)     3:45.22 (38.86)     4:24.92 (39.70)     5:04.42 (39.50)
        5:43.37 (38.95)     6:20.80 (37.43)                                        
 15 Distelhurst, Lea M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:35.50    6:30.75        
                  31.42     1:07.69 (36.27)     1:46.93 (39.24)     2:28.44 (41.51)
        3:08.83 (40.39)     3:50.93 (42.10)     4:31.47 (40.54)     5:11.76 (40.29)
        5:51.34 (39.58)     6:30.75 (39.41)                                        
 16 Boyadjian, Christina      14 NY Sharks-MR         6:31.42    6:31.10        
                  33.19     1:09.45 (36.26)     1:47.90 (38.45)     2:27.62 (39.72)
        3:08.39 (40.77)     3:48.62 (40.23)     4:30.08 (41.46)     5:11.47 (41.39)
        5:51.71 (40.24)     6:31.10 (39.39)                                        
 17 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         6:40.63    6:39.93        
                  34.47     1:14.39 (39.92)     1:54.47 (40.08)     2:35.23 (40.76)
        3:16.61 (41.38)     3:57.72 (41.11)     4:38.22 (40.50)     5:19.29 (41.07)
        6:00.29 (41.00)     6:39.93 (39.64)                                        
 18 Gould, Katie D            14 MCSC-NJ              6:45.05    6:40.57        
                  33.96     1:12.75 (38.79)     1:53.06 (40.31)     2:34.14 (41.08)
        3:14.80 (40.66)     3:56.34 (41.54)     4:37.40 (41.06)     5:19.20 (41.80)
        6:00.97 (41.77)     6:40.57 (39.60)                                        
 19 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               6:33.90    6:42.78        
                  34.27     1:14.17 (39.90)     1:55.12 (40.95)     2:36.74 (41.62)
        3:19.14 (42.40)     3:59.81 (40.67)     4:41.82 (42.01)     5:23.91 (42.09)
        6:05.06 (41.15)     6:42.78 (37.72)                                        
 20 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         6:59.94    6:59.60        
                  34.84     1:14.62 (39.78)     1:57.47 (42.85)     2:41.31 (43.84)
        3:24.57 (43.26)     4:07.85 (43.28)     4:52.12 (44.27)     5:36.00 (43.88)
        6:19.47 (43.47)     6:59.60 (40.13)                                        
 21 Handen, Bizzie A          14 MCSC-NJ              7:57.08    7:21.96        
                  37.73     1:20.82 (43.09)     2:06.87 (46.05)     2:52.39 (45.52)
        3:37.69 (45.30)     4:24.09 (46.40)     5:09.21 (45.12)     5:53.79 (44.58)
        6:37.92 (44.13)     7:21.96 (44.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:59.99  13-14 METS
             11:09.99  13-14 ZONE
             11:19.99  13-14 JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR        11:42.00   11:35.38        
                  31.54     1:05.96 (34.42)     1:41.22 (35.26)     2:16.48 (35.26)
        2:51.17 (34.69)     3:26.77 (35.60)     4:02.56 (35.79)     4:38.25 (35.69)
        5:13.46 (35.21)     5:48.58 (35.12)     6:24.03 (35.45)     6:59.27 (35.24)
        7:34.37 (35.10)     8:09.75 (35.38)     8:44.51 (34.76)     9:19.05 (34.54)
        9:53.72 (34.67)    10:28.52 (34.80)    11:02.16 (33.64)    11:35.38 (33.22)
  2 Vogt, Hailey L            14 NJW-NJ              11:29.23   11:39.11        
                  30.63     1:05.17 (34.54)     1:40.44 (35.27)     2:15.76 (35.32)
        2:51.34 (35.58)     3:26.58 (35.24)     4:01.97 (35.39)     4:37.25 (35.28)
        5:12.59 (35.34)     5:47.96 (35.37)     6:23.19 (35.23)     6:58.90 (35.71)
        7:34.49 (35.59)     8:10.15 (35.66)     8:45.05 (34.90)     9:19.98 (34.93)
        9:54.73 (34.75)    10:30.19 (35.46)    11:05.07 (34.88)    11:39.11 (34.04)
  3 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR        11:42.38   11:40.68        
                  31.47     1:06.41 (34.94)     1:41.65 (35.24)     2:17.29 (35.64)
        2:52.64 (35.35)     3:28.39 (35.75)     4:03.90 (35.51)     4:38.92 (35.02)
        5:14.25 (35.33)     5:49.45 (35.20)     6:24.93 (35.48)     7:00.40 (35.47)
        7:35.91 (35.51)     8:11.89 (35.98)     8:46.85 (34.96)     9:22.37 (35.52)
        9:57.70 (35.33)    10:33.03 (35.33)    11:07.80 (34.77)    11:40.68 (32.88)
  4 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ              11:48.10   11:45.04        
                  31.97     1:07.24 (35.27)     1:43.17 (35.93)     2:18.70 (35.53)
        2:54.45 (35.75)     3:30.20 (35.75)     4:06.08 (35.88)     4:41.74 (35.66)
        5:17.85 (36.11)     5:53.65 (35.80)     6:29.60 (35.95)     7:05.56 (35.96)
        7:41.40 (35.84)     8:17.33 (35.93)     8:52.97 (35.64)     9:28.16 (35.19)
       10:03.30 (35.14)    10:37.99 (34.69)    11:12.77 (34.78)    11:45.04 (32.27)
  5 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ              12:12.10   12:01.24        
                  32.09     1:07.57 (35.48)     1:43.42 (35.85)     2:19.02 (35.60)
        2:54.93 (35.91)     3:30.69 (35.76)     4:06.63 (35.94)     4:42.91 (36.28)
        5:19.10 (36.19)     5:55.98 (36.88)     6:32.18 (36.20)     7:08.87 (36.69)
        7:45.07 (36.20)     8:21.48 (36.41)     8:58.39 (36.91)     9:35.17 (36.78)
       10:11.93 (36.76)    10:48.87 (36.94)    11:25.57 (36.70)    12:01.24 (35.67)
  6 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ              12:45.90   12:01.94        
                  31.75     1:06.28 (34.53)     1:41.78 (35.50)     2:17.44 (35.66)
        2:53.42 (35.98)     3:29.47 (36.05)     4:05.65 (36.18)     4:42.43 (36.78)
        5:19.33 (36.90)     5:56.35 (37.02)     6:32.72 (36.37)     7:09.05 (36.33)
        7:45.81 (36.76)     8:22.50 (36.69)     8:59.01 (36.51)     9:35.66 (36.65)
       10:12.71 (37.05)    10:49.61 (36.90)    11:26.63 (37.02)    12:01.94 (35.31)
  7 Decrem, Nicole            13 Middies-MR          12:24.86   12:16.35        
                  32.40     1:09.37 (36.97)     1:46.56 (37.19)     2:24.28 (37.72)
        3:02.03 (37.75)     3:39.72 (37.69)     4:17.44 (37.72)     4:54.26 (36.82)
        5:31.14 (36.88)     6:07.39 (36.25)     6:44.05 (36.66)     7:21.70 (37.65)
        7:58.20 (36.50)     8:35.15 (36.95)     9:12.23 (37.08)     9:49.77 (37.54)
       10:26.94 (37.17)    11:03.97 (37.03)    11:40.64 (36.67)    12:16.35 (35.71)
  8 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT   12:32.61        
                  31.67     1:07.13 (35.46)     1:44.20 (37.07)     2:21.85 (37.65)
        2:59.26 (37.41)     3:37.11 (37.85)     4:14.99 (37.88)     4:53.72 (38.73)
        5:31.86 (38.14)     6:09.96 (38.10)     6:48.58 (38.62)     7:27.10 (38.52)
                                8:45.04 ( )     9:23.19 (38.15)    10:01.66 (38.47)
       10:40.48 (38.82)    11:19.19 (38.71)    11:56.38 (37.19)    12:32.61 (36.23)
  9 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ              12:01.10   12:38.64        
                  34.34     1:12.14 (37.80)     1:50.51 (38.37)     2:29.19 (38.68)
        3:07.70 (38.51)     3:45.90 (38.20)     4:24.43 (38.53)     5:02.70 (38.27)
        5:41.49 (38.79)     6:19.71 (38.22)     6:58.15 (38.44)     7:36.49 (38.34)
        8:14.62 (38.13)     8:52.67 (38.05)     9:31.16 (38.49)    10:09.17 (38.01)
       10:47.19 (38.02)    11:25.35 (38.16)    12:02.86 (37.51)    12:38.64 (35.78)
 10 Polcaro, Lauren           14 Unattached Njw-NJ   12:57.72   13:08.77        
                  34.50     1:13.46 (38.96)     1:52.51 (39.05)     2:32.43 (39.92)
        3:12.47 (40.04)     3:52.58 (40.11)     4:32.72 (40.14)     5:12.51 (39.79)
        5:52.23 (39.72)     6:31.86 (39.63)     7:12.07 (40.21)     7:52.45 (40.38)
        8:32.80 (40.35)     9:12.83 (40.03)     9:52.49 (39.66)    10:32.25 (39.76)
       11:12.38 (40.13)    11:52.20 (39.82)    12:31.55 (39.35)    13:08.77 (37.22)
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:50.99  13-14 METS
             19:09.99  13-14 ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogt, Hailey L            14 NJW-NJ              19:04.63   19:19.79        
                  31.07     1:05.15 (34.08)     1:40.47 (35.32)     2:15.74 (35.27)
        2:50.97 (35.23)     3:26.47 (35.50)     4:01.88 (35.41)     4:37.50 (35.62)
        5:13.10 (35.60)     5:48.18 (35.08)     6:23.91 (35.73)     6:59.75 (35.84)
        7:35.79 (36.04)     8:10.80 (35.01)     8:46.40 (35.60)     9:22.11 (35.71)
        9:58.00 (35.89)    10:33.37 (35.37)    11:08.68 (35.31)    11:43.71 (35.03)
       12:19.60 (35.89)    12:54.67 (35.07)    13:29.97 (35.30)    14:04.90 (34.93)
       14:40.10 (35.20)    15:15.41 (35.31)    15:50.71 (35.30)    16:26.04 (35.33)
       17:01.05 (35.01)    17:36.17 (35.12)    18:11.16 (34.99)    18:45.55 (34.39)
       19:19.79 (34.24)
  2 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR        19:45.14   19:26.40        
                  32.08     1:06.95 (34.87)     1:42.22 (35.27)     2:17.36 (35.14)
        2:53.38 (36.02)     3:28.79 (35.41)     4:04.25 (35.46)     4:39.91 (35.66)
        5:15.33 (35.42)     5:51.20 (35.87)     6:26.62 (35.42)     7:02.33 (35.71)
        7:38.10 (35.77)     8:13.54 (35.44)     8:49.22 (35.68)     9:25.06 (35.84)
       10:00.65 (35.59)    10:35.99 (35.34)    11:11.60 (35.61)    11:47.38 (35.78)
       12:22.49 (35.11)    12:58.44 (35.95)    13:34.01 (35.57)    14:09.40 (35.39)
       14:45.37 (35.97)    15:21.12 (35.75)    15:56.60 (35.48)    16:32.39 (35.79)
       17:07.92 (35.53)    17:43.15 (35.23)    18:18.70 (35.55)    18:53.62 (34.92)
       19:26.40 (32.78)
  3 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ              20:02.23   20:03.33        
                  32.26     1:07.47 (35.21)     1:43.65 (36.18)     2:19.59 (35.94)
        2:55.85 (36.26)     3:31.96 (36.11)     4:08.76 (36.80)     4:45.79 (37.03)
        5:22.99 (37.20)     5:59.92 (36.93)     6:36.97 (37.05)     7:13.54 (36.57)
        7:50.51 (36.97)     8:27.05 (36.54)     9:03.31 (36.26)     9:40.92 (37.61)
       10:17.77 (36.85)    10:54.49 (36.72)    11:31.11 (36.62)    12:07.97 (36.86)
       12:44.90 (36.93)    13:21.75 (36.85)    13:58.57 (36.82)    14:35.21 (36.64)
       15:11.97 (36.76)    15:48.69 (36.72)    16:25.22 (36.53)    17:02.27 (37.05)
       17:38.95 (36.68)    18:16.15 (37.20)    18:51.65 (35.50)    19:28.26 (36.61)
       20:03.33 (35.07)
  4 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ              23:30.62   21:05.57        
                  34.88     1:12.43 (37.55)     1:50.46 (38.03)     2:29.28 (38.82)
        3:07.97 (38.69)     3:46.64 (38.67)     4:25.27 (38.63)     5:03.51 (38.24)
        5:41.58 (38.07)     6:20.17 (38.59)     6:58.22 (38.05)     7:36.71 (38.49)
        8:15.70 (38.99)     8:54.27 (38.57)     9:33.30 (39.03)    10:12.24 (38.94)
       10:51.15 (38.91)    11:29.55 (38.40)    12:08.18 (38.63)    12:46.55 (38.37)
       13:25.24 (38.69)    14:04.12 (38.88)    14:42.72 (38.60)    15:21.95 (39.23)
       16:00.92 (38.97)    16:39.32 (38.40)    17:17.71 (38.39)    17:56.69 (38.98)
       18:35.07 (38.38)    19:12.83 (37.76)    19:50.87 (38.04)    20:29.08 (38.21)
       21:05.57 (36.49)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  13-14 METS
              1:05.99  13-14 ZONE
              1:06.59  13-14 JO'S
              1:18.29  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           1:00.04    1:01.05 METS   
                  29.89     1:01.05 (31.16)                                        
  2 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.11    1:04.74 ZONE   
                  31.06     1:04.74 (33.68)                                        
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.58    1:05.45 ZONE   
                  31.69     1:05.45 (33.76)                                        
  4 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.37    1:06.42 JO'S   
                  31.39     1:06.42 (35.03)                                        
  5 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               1:07.70    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.97     1:08.89 (34.92)                                        
  6 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.80    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.11 (35.71)                                        
  7 Ortman, Abigail R         13 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.87    1:09.18 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.18 (35.45)                                        
  8 Housel, Julia A           13 Cyclones-NJ          1:10.22    1:09.57 SILV   
                  34.17     1:09.57 (35.40)                                        
  9 Housel, Cara A            14 Cyclones-NJ          1:06.00    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.75 (35.80)                                        
 10 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               1:09.84    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.87 (35.97)                                        
 11 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.94 SILV   
                  34.31     1:09.94 (35.63)                                        
 12 Stiles, Jessica W         14 MCSC-NJ              1:06.82    1:11.06 SILV   
                  35.56     1:11.06 (35.50)                                        
 13 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR              1:08.42    1:11.16 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.16 (36.97)                                        
 14 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR              1:09.85    1:11.17 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.17 (36.86)                                        
 15 Trewhella, Meghan R       13 Cyclones-NJ          1:11.68    1:11.57 SILV   
                  35.70     1:11.57 (35.87)                                        
 16 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 Cyclones-NJ          1:11.04    1:12.01 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.01 (37.42)                                        
 17 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               1:11.32    1:12.27 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.27 (36.94)                                        
 18 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.89    1:12.54 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.54 (38.20)                                        
 19 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.05    1:12.93 SILV   
                  36.06     1:12.93 (36.87)                                        
 20 Distelhurst, Lea M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.13    1:13.00 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.00 (36.94)                                        
 20 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.45    1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.00 (37.53)                                        
 22 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               1:12.82    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.10 (37.43)                                        
 23 Seelbach, Leeza A         14 NDAC-MR              1:12.07    1:13.52 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.52 (37.47)                                        
 24 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       14 NJW-NJ               1:14.38    1:13.53 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.53 (37.42)                                        
 25 Patapis, Melanie A        14 Middies-MR           1:14.28    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.55 (38.44)                                        
 26 Cicoria, Christine E      13 MCSC-NJ              1:19.01    1:15.33 SILV   
                  37.52     1:15.33 (37.81)                                        
 27 Ferrara, Gabrielle M      13 MCSC-NJ              1:14.46    1:15.51 SILV   
                  37.26     1:15.51 (38.25)                                        
 28 Lee, Victoria             14 NJW-NJ               1:15.26    1:16.02 SILV   
                  37.63     1:16.02 (38.39)                                        
 29 McElwain, Maggie          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.20    1:16.23 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.23 (39.09)                                        
 30 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.50    1:16.37 SILV   
                  38.03     1:16.37 (38.34)                                        
 31 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:17.76    1:16.41 SILV   
                  37.86     1:16.41 (38.55)                                        
 32 Dunn, Fiona B             14 Mariners-NJ          1:20.57    1:16.44 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.44 (40.53)                                        
 33 Collins, Jacqueline A     13 Cyclones-NJ          1:17.44    1:16.66 SILV   
                  38.23     1:16.66 (38.43)                                        
 34 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:18.28    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.75 (40.12)                                        
 35 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               1:18.33    1:18.06 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.06 (40.01)                                        
 36 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               1:19.38    1:18.28 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.28 (40.34)                                        
 37 Sollitto, Jackie M        13 Cyclones-NJ          1:19.40    1:18.49        
                  38.78     1:18.49 (39.71)                                        
 38 Boyadjian, Christina      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.56    1:18.53        
                  38.25     1:18.53 (40.28)                                        
 39 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ               1:17.44    1:18.67        
                  37.98     1:18.67 (40.69)                                        
 40 Frank, Bethany E          13 VAC-MR               1:25.46    1:20.09        
                  39.59     1:20.09 (40.50)                                        
 41 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:22.64        
                  40.09     1:22.64 (42.55)                                        
 42 Sniatkowski, Eliza J      13 Cyclones-NJ          1:23.47    1:22.71        
                  40.61     1:22.71 (42.10)                                        
 43 Brundage, Katie M         13 Mariners-NJ          1:27.80    1:22.94        
                  41.39     1:22.94 (41.55)                                        
 44 Bilodeau, Allison M       13 NJW-NJ               1:26.34    1:23.51        
                  40.68     1:23.51 (42.83)                                        
 45 Nahvi, Susan N            14 Mariners-NJ          1:21.54    1:23.79        
                  39.07     1:23.79 (44.72)                                        
 46 Noonan, Siabhan           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.16    1:24.46        
                  40.07     1:24.46 (44.39)                                        
 47 Jones, Lindsey E          14 MCSC-NJ              1:24.07    1:25.53        
                  42.97     1:25.53 (42.56)                                        
 48 Prince, Hannah R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.11    1:26.77        
                  42.34     1:26.77 (44.43)                                        
 49 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR              1:31.49    1:27.92        
                  41.80     1:27.92 (46.12)                                        
 50 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.48    1:28.72        
                  44.00     1:28.72 (44.72)                                        
 51 Abrams, Elyse L           13 MCSC-NJ              1:30.85    1:28.85        
                  43.39     1:28.85 (45.46)                                        
 52 Farquhar, Emily L         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.84    1:30.78        
                  44.35     1:30.78 (46.43)                                        
 53 Gilpin, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.48    1:32.31        
                  44.30     1:32.31 (48.01)                                        
 54 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              1:45.89    1:41.67        
                  49.69     1:41.67 (51.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  13-14 METS
              2:21.49  13-14 ZONE
              2:22.59  13-14 JO'S
              2:48.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:12.29    2:11.70 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.69 (33.68)     1:38.69 (34.00)     2:11.70 (33.01)
  2 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               2:26.23    2:22.08 JO'S   
                  34.15     1:09.87 (35.72)     1:46.73 (36.86)     2:22.08 (35.35)
  3 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               2:26.34    2:23.90 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.78 (36.24)     1:47.32 (36.54)     2:23.90 (36.58)
  4 Housel, Cara A            14 Cyclones-NJ          2:27.80    2:26.39 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.98 (36.79)     1:49.04 (39.06)     2:26.39 (37.35)
  5 Housel, Julia A           13 Cyclones-NJ          2:27.95    2:27.92 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.34 (36.49)     1:50.55 (39.21)     2:27.92 (37.37)
  6 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.89    2:28.02 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.00 (38.07)     1:50.89 (39.89)     2:28.02 (37.13)
  7 Ortman, Abigail R         13 Cyclones-NJ          2:38.99    2:29.11 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.63 (37.87)     1:51.23 (38.60)     2:29.11 (37.88)
  8 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              2:32.00    2:30.24 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.68 (37.24)     1:51.75 (39.07)     2:30.24 (38.49)
  9 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.09    2:30.27 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.85 (38.40)     1:52.26 (39.41)     2:30.27 (38.01)
 10 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               2:36.51    2:31.35 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.32 (38.38)     1:52.61 (38.29)     2:31.35 (38.74)
 11 Hamilton, Madeline S      14 Mariners-NJ          2:31.19    2:31.58 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.77 (38.67)     1:53.97 (39.20)     2:31.58 (37.61)
 12 Decrem, Nicole            13 Middies-MR           2:32.83    2:34.45 SILV   
                  35.39     1:14.53 (39.14)     1:54.30 (39.77)     2:34.45 (40.15)
 13 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.94    2:35.90 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.42 (39.93)     1:57.44 (40.02)     2:35.90 (38.46)
 14 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       14 NJW-NJ               2:35.19    2:36.22 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.52 (39.84)     1:56.88 (40.36)     2:36.22 (39.34)
 15 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              2:46.95    2:38.41 SILV   
                  38.29     1:18.59 (40.30)     1:59.22 (40.63)     2:38.41 (39.19)
 16 Lee, Victoria             14 NJW-NJ               2:37.76    2:38.78 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.40 (39.51)     1:58.26 (40.86)     2:38.78 (40.52)
 17 Ferrara, Gabrielle M      13 MCSC-NJ              2:41.12    2:39.27 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.88 (40.49)     1:59.40 (41.52)     2:39.27 (39.87)
 18 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               2:49.63    2:39.62 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.07 (40.86)     1:59.21 (41.14)     2:39.62 (40.41)
 19 Collins, Jacqueline A     13 Cyclones-NJ          2:40.99    2:42.86 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.02 (41.11)     2:01.70 (42.68)     2:42.86 (41.16)
 20 Cicoria, Christine E      13 MCSC-NJ              2:45.05    2:44.00 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.33 (41.18)   2:44.00 (1:24.67)         2:44.00 ( )
 21 Sollitto, Jackie M        13 Cyclones-NJ          2:40.99    2:46.36 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.25 (41.22)     2:04.79 (44.54)     2:46.36 (41.57)
 22 Bilodeau, Allison M       13 NJW-NJ               2:48.80    2:51.93        
                  40.20     1:23.57 (43.37)     2:08.39 (44.82)     2:51.93 (43.54)
 23 Rosenblum, Danielle M     13 Middies-MR           2:45.03    2:55.06        
                  42.00     1:25.93 (43.93)     2:11.21 (45.28)     2:55.06 (43.85)
 24 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              3:32.56    2:59.18        
                  40.78     1:25.84 (45.06)     2:13.40 (47.56)     2:59.18 (45.78)
 25 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.39    3:11.86        
                  40.97     1:29.41 (48.44)     2:21.67 (52.26)     3:11.86 (50.19)
 26 Handen, Bizzie A          14 MCSC-NJ              3:21.01    3:18.87        
                  47.36   2:29.27 (1:41.91)     3:19.05 (49.78)         3:18.87 ( )
 27 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR              3:21.96    3:23.30        
                  42.10   3:23.25 (2:41.15)      3:23.30 (0.05)                    
 28 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              3:51.75    3:31.50        
                  50.97     1:45.75 (54.78)     2:39.20 (53.45)     3:31.50 (52.30)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  13-14 METS
              1:15.49  13-14 ZONE
              1:16.49  13-14 JO'S
              1:26.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           1:13.70    1:12.68 ZONE   
                  34.03     1:12.68 (38.65)                                        
  2 Miesner, Kiera C          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.15    1:16.73 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.73 (40.64)                                        
  3 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.89    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.50 (40.60)                                        
  4 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR              1:15.20    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.98 (41.87)                                        
  5 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 Cyclones-NJ          1:17.36    1:19.05 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.05 (41.14)                                        
  6 Sansone, Lene             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.43    1:19.49 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.49 (42.38)                                        
  7 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR              1:15.40    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.26 (42.54)                                        
  8 Panza, Valerie J          14 Cyclones-NJ          1:22.03    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.48 (41.68)                                        
  9 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.44    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.33 (42.79)                                        
 10 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.04    1:22.77 SILV   
                  37.97     1:22.77 (44.80)                                        
 11 Boyadjian, Christina      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.78    1:22.79 SILV   
                  38.17     1:22.79 (44.62)                                        
 12 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               1:23.33    1:23.04 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.04 (43.41)                                        
 13 Shoiock, Natalie K        13 Marlins-MR           1:26.20    1:23.71 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.71 (43.52)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.94    1:24.25 SILV   
                  39.58     1:24.25 (44.67)                                        
 15 Sollitto, Jackie M        13 Cyclones-NJ          1:28.25    1:24.30 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.30 (44.56)                                        
 16 Seelbach, Leeza A         14 NDAC-MR              1:23.77    1:24.56 SILV   
                  39.59     1:24.56 (44.97)                                        
 17 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:25.12    1:24.76 SILV   
                  40.16     1:24.76 (44.60)                                        
 18 Ruatos, Denise            13 NJW-NJ               1:25.10    1:24.92 SILV   
                  40.56     1:24.92 (44.36)                                        
 19 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               1:23.15    1:25.04 SILV   
                  41.00     1:25.04 (44.04)                                        
 20 Farquhar, Emily L         13 TVSC-MR              1:26.69    1:25.11 SILV   
                  40.81     1:25.11 (44.30)                                        
 21 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               1:26.17    1:25.20 SILV   
                  41.18     1:25.20 (44.02)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Maya              14 NJW-NJ               1:25.38    1:25.24 SILV   
                  40.90     1:25.24 (44.34)                                        
 23 Distelhurst, Lea M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.51    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.03     1:25.77 (45.74)                                        
 24 Trewhella, Meghan R       13 Cyclones-NJ          1:28.34    1:25.81 SILV   
                  39.95     1:25.81 (45.86)                                        
 25 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               1:24.10    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.62     1:26.49 (45.87)                                        
 26 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.59    1:26.57 SILV   
                  41.73     1:26.57 (44.84)                                        
 27 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.05    1:27.00        
                  41.76     1:27.00 (45.24)                                        
 28 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.96    1:27.12        
                  41.54     1:27.12 (45.58)                                        
 29 Sniatkowski, Eliza J      13 Cyclones-NJ          1:31.61    1:27.23        
                  40.22     1:27.23 (47.01)                                        
 30 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.95    1:27.69        
                  42.52     1:27.69 (45.17)                                        
 31 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR               1:27.70    1:28.35        
                  40.18     1:28.35 (48.17)                                        
 32 Brundage, Katie M         13 Mariners-NJ          1:27.80    1:29.09        
                  42.62     1:29.09 (46.47)                                        
 33 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ               1:27.54    1:29.23        
                  42.78     1:29.23 (46.45)                                        
 34 Housel, Julia A           13 Cyclones-NJ          1:40.99    1:29.52        
                  41.25     1:29.52 (48.27)                                        
 35 Bilodeau, Allison M       13 NJW-NJ               1:35.16    1:30.00        
                  42.61     1:30.00 (47.39)                                        
 36 Gould, Katie D            14 MCSC-NJ              1:26.96    1:30.44        
                  42.94     1:30.44 (47.50)                                        
 37 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.32    1:30.87        
                  41.97     1:30.87 (48.90)                                        
 38 Abrams, Elyse L           13 MCSC-NJ              1:28.54    1:31.82        
                  42.41     1:31.82 (49.41)                                        
 39 Prince, Hannah R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.34    1:31.98        
                  41.95     1:31.98 (50.03)                                        
 40 Gilpin, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.38    1:33.21        
                  43.60     1:33.21 (49.61)                                        
 41 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               1:33.93    1:34.98        
                  44.63     1:34.98 (50.35)                                        
 42 Polcaro, Lauren           14 Unattached Njw-NJ    1:31.57    1:36.18        
                  45.68     1:36.18 (50.50)                                        
 43 Elgarten, Taylor P        13 VAC-MR               1:30.97    1:38.85        
                  46.24     1:38.85 (52.61)                                        
 44 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR              1:52.70    1:51.48        
                  51.88     1:51.48 (59.60)                                        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              1:49.92         DQ        
                  50.54          DQ (58.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  13-14 METS
              2:40.59  13-14 ZONE
              2:42.99  13-14 JO'S
              3:02.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.36    2:40.87 JO'S   
                  36.16     1:16.58 (40.42)     1:58.26 (41.68)     2:40.87 (42.61)
  2 Miesner, Kiera C          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.73    2:42.68 JO'S   
                  37.78     1:18.94 (41.16)     2:00.36 (41.42)     2:42.68 (42.32)
  3 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ               2:45.79    2:47.79 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.41 (42.10)     2:04.07 (43.66)     2:47.79 (43.72)
  4 Panza, Valerie J          14 Cyclones-NJ          2:58.14    2:49.99 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.16 (43.27)     2:06.43 (44.27)     2:49.99 (43.56)
  5 Sansone, Lene             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.75    2:50.35 SILV   
                  37.80     1:21.01 (43.21)     2:06.59 (45.58)     2:50.35 (43.76)
  6 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.61    2:52.34 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.95 (44.09)     2:07.91 (44.96)     2:52.34 (44.43)
  7 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               3:16.73    2:53.74 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.71 (44.19)     2:09.91 (45.20)     2:53.74 (43.83)
  8 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              2:57.84    2:56.88 SILV   
                  39.99     1:25.13 (45.14)     2:11.39 (46.26)     2:56.88 (45.49)
  9 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 Cyclones-NJ          2:52.24    2:59.61 SILV   
                  40.48     1:27.04 (46.56)     2:14.24 (47.20)     2:59.61 (45.37)
 10 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.11    3:02.14 SILV   
                  41.61     1:28.88 (47.27)     2:16.16 (47.28)     3:02.14 (45.98)
 11 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.25    3:02.53 SILV   
                  40.36     1:26.70 (46.34)     2:14.75 (48.05)     3:02.53 (47.78)
 12 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.48    3:03.28        
                  42.31     1:28.30 (45.99)     2:16.35 (48.05)     3:03.28 (46.93)
 13 Gould, Katie D            14 MCSC-NJ              3:15.37    3:05.59        
                  41.94     1:30.14 (48.20)     2:17.61 (47.47)     3:05.59 (47.98)
 14 Kaplan, Maya              14 NJW-NJ               3:04.99    3:07.89        
                  43.20     1:31.62 (48.42)     2:20.09 (48.47)     3:07.89 (47.80)
 15 Trewhella, Meghan R       13 Cyclones-NJ          2:55.99    3:08.08        
                  41.86     1:30.02 (48.16)     2:18.89 (48.87)     3:08.08 (49.19)
 16 Cahill, Aileen B          13 NJW-NJ               3:06.55    3:09.09        
                  43.85     1:31.96 (48.11)     2:21.15 (49.19)     3:09.09 (47.94)
 17 Sniatkowski, Eliza J      13 Cyclones-NJ          3:17.60    3:11.07        
                  41.97     1:31.78 (49.81)     2:22.01 (50.23)     3:11.07 (49.06)
 18 Farquhar, Emily L         13 TVSC-MR              3:04.83    3:12.43        
                  43.19     1:32.23 (49.04)     2:22.94 (50.71)     3:12.43 (49.49)
 19 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.24    3:12.58        
                  43.07     1:31.61 (48.54)     2:22.57 (50.96)     3:12.58 (50.01)
 20 Polcaro, Lauren           14 Unattached Njw-NJ         NT    3:17.31        
                  45.98     1:36.44 (50.46)     2:27.70 (51.26)     3:17.31 (49.61)
 21 Gilpin, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         4:00.00    3:23.06        
                  46.19     1:37.15 (50.96)     2:29.68 (52.53)     3:23.06 (53.38)
 22 Handen, Bizzie A          14 MCSC-NJ              3:15.05    3:26.49        
                  47.83     1:40.71 (52.88)     2:33.69 (52.98)     3:26.49 (52.80)
 23 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              3:45.26    3:48.86        
                  50.48     1:49.54 (59.06)     2:49.51 (59.97)     3:48.86 (59.35)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  13-14 METS
              1:05.29  13-14 ZONE
              1:05.69  13-14 JO'S
              1:14.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.31    1:02.21 METS   
                  29.33     1:02.21 (32.88)                                        
  2 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.03    1:03.32 ZONE   
                  29.11     1:03.32 (34.21)                                        
  3 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR           1:05.81    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.48 (34.80)                                        
  4 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:05.90    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.64 (34.61)                                        
  5 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               1:10.73    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)                                        
  6 Stiles, Jessica W         14 MCSC-NJ              1:05.31    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.48 (36.06)                                        
  7 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.16 SILV   
                  32.10     1:09.16 (37.06)                                        
  8 Panza, Valerie J          14 Cyclones-NJ          1:13.93    1:10.10 SILV   
                  31.85     1:10.10 (38.25)                                        
  9 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               1:10.21    1:12.00 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.00 (38.69)                                        
 10 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.81    1:12.45 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.45 (38.64)                                        
 11 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.61 (37.94)                                        
 12 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.34    1:13.11 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.11 (38.37)                                        
 13 Ferrara, Gabrielle M      13 MCSC-NJ              1:15.26    1:13.77 SILV   
                  34.44     1:13.77 (39.33)                                        
 14 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:21.10    1:14.33 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.33 (40.31)                                        
 15 Nahvi, Susan N            14 Mariners-NJ          1:12.47    1:14.98        
                  34.77     1:14.98 (40.21)                                        
 16 Sansone, Lene             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.66    1:15.34        
                  34.14     1:15.34 (41.20)                                        
 17 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:17.24        
                  34.83     1:17.24 (42.41)                                        
 18 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               1:11.46    1:17.33        
                  36.32     1:17.33 (41.01)                                        
 19 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR               1:21.01    1:18.81        
                  35.65     1:18.81 (43.16)                                        
 20 Housel, Cara A            14 Cyclones-NJ          1:21.05    1:18.83        
                  35.72     1:18.83 (43.11)                                        
 21 Ruatos, Denise            13 NJW-NJ               1:18.55    1:19.00        
                  35.66     1:19.00 (43.34)                                        
 22 Rosenblum, Danielle M     13 Middies-MR           1:16.91    1:19.12        
                  36.52     1:19.12 (42.60)                                        
 23 Frank, Bethany E          13 VAC-MR               1:18.99    1:19.52        
                  37.36     1:19.52 (42.16)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Madeline S      14 Mariners-NJ          1:19.88    1:20.09        
                  37.26     1:20.09 (42.83)                                        
 25 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.98    1:21.02        
                  36.83     1:21.02 (44.19)                                        
 26 Farquhar, Emily L         13 TVSC-MR              1:38.57    1:33.87        
                  43.16     1:33.87 (50.71)                                        
 27 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              1:52.48    1:43.03        
                  48.74     1:43.03 (54.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  13-14 METS
              2:25.79  13-14 ZONE
              2:30.99  13-14 JO'S
              2:42.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.36    2:18.22 METS   
                  30.43     1:04.38 (33.95)     1:41.11 (36.73)     2:18.22 (37.11)
  2 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.94    2:22.96 ZONE   
                  30.22     1:06.60 (36.38)     1:45.64 (39.04)     2:22.96 (37.32)
  3 Vogt, Hailey L            14 NJW-NJ               2:31.23    2:27.32 JO'S   
                  33.20     1:10.35 (37.15)     1:48.83 (38.48)     2:27.32 (38.49)
  4 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ               2:32.02    2:29.47 JO'S   
                  33.46     1:11.06 (37.60)     1:49.95 (38.89)     2:29.47 (39.52)
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               2:37.55    2:35.24 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.28 (38.15)     1:53.36 (41.08)     2:35.24 (41.88)
  6 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.52    2:39.23 SILV   
                  34.75     1:16.01 (41.26)     1:57.32 (41.31)     2:39.23 (41.91)
  7 Nahvi, Susan N            14 Mariners-NJ          3:09.50    3:04.58        
                  41.18     1:28.42 (47.24)     2:16.47 (48.05)     3:04.58 (48.11)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  13-14 METS
              2:21.99  13-14 ZONE
              2:23.49  13-14 JO'S
              2:47.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 Marlins-MR           2:15.97    2:19.78 ZONE   
                  30.29     1:04.11 (33.82)     1:46.13 (42.02)     2:19.78 (33.65)
  2 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.87    2:24.42 SILV   
                  29.92     1:05.17 (35.25)     1:53.16 (47.99)     2:24.42 (31.26)
  3 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.84    2:26.55 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.96 (37.03)     1:51.12 (42.16)     2:26.55 (35.43)
  4 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ               2:27.30    2:26.59 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.85 (38.50)     1:53.57 (42.72)     2:26.59 (33.02)
  5 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR           2:26.29    2:27.28 SILV   
                  31.19     1:09.15 (37.96)     1:53.83 (44.68)     2:27.28 (33.45)
  6 Vogt, Hailey L            14 NJW-NJ               2:29.08    2:27.82 SILV   
                  32.03     1:10.35 (38.32)     1:54.90 (44.55)     2:27.82 (32.92)
  7 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               2:30.11    2:28.75 SILV   
                  33.68     1:10.64 (36.96)     1:55.37 (44.73)     2:28.75 (33.38)
  8 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR              2:29.84    2:31.13 SILV   
                  32.10     1:11.42 (39.32)     1:55.28 (43.86)     2:31.13 (35.85)
  9 Panza, Valerie J          14 Cyclones-NJ          2:35.49    2:31.25 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.84 (40.46)     1:57.80 (43.96)     2:31.25 (33.45)
 10 Ortman, Abigail R         13 Cyclones-NJ          2:33.39    2:31.78 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.64 (38.28)     1:58.33 (46.69)     2:31.78 (33.45)
 11 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               2:29.81    2:31.81 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.85 (38.66)     1:57.13 (46.28)     2:31.81 (34.68)
 12 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.28    2:32.26 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.47 (38.35)     2:01.77 (48.30)     2:32.26 (30.49)
 13 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               2:34.26    2:32.67 SILV   
                  31.61     1:11.09 (39.48)     1:59.25 (48.16)     2:32.67 (33.42)
 14 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               2:30.95    2:32.74 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.75 (36.65)     1:58.62 (46.87)     2:32.74 (34.12)
 15 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.93    2:32.80 SILV   
                  31.20     1:10.46 (39.26)     2:00.62 (50.16)     2:32.80 (32.18)
 16 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.46    2:33.94 SILV   
                  34.12     1:15.25 (41.13)     2:02.70 (47.45)     2:33.94 (31.24)
 17 Stiles, Jessica W         14 MCSC-NJ              2:29.25    2:34.87 SILV   
                  33.12     1:13.71 (40.59)     1:59.85 (46.14)     2:34.87 (35.02)
 18 Housel, Julia A           13 Cyclones-NJ          2:44.18    2:35.87 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.55 (37.99)     2:01.10 (48.55)     2:35.87 (34.77)
 19 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              2:40.69    2:36.42 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.93 (38.21)     2:00.98 (47.05)     2:36.42 (35.44)
 19 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.91    2:36.42 SILV   
                  32.86     1:13.81 (40.95)     1:58.90 (45.09)     2:36.42 (37.52)
 21 Decrem, Nicole            13 Middies-MR           2:34.42    2:36.80 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.74 (39.71)     2:01.63 (46.89)     2:36.80 (35.17)
 22 Trewhella, Meghan R       13 Cyclones-NJ          2:42.93    2:37.58 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.06 (37.71)     2:03.21 (50.15)     2:37.58 (34.37)
 23 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               2:39.15    2:37.84 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.55 (38.68)     1:59.12 (48.57)     2:37.84 (38.72)
 24 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 Cyclones-NJ          2:42.60    2:38.10 SILV   
                  35.35     1:16.85 (41.50)     2:02.14 (45.29)     2:38.10 (35.96)
 25 Housel, Cara A            14 Cyclones-NJ          2:38.35    2:38.94 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.45 (37.17)     2:04.03 (51.58)     2:38.94 (34.91)
 26 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       14 NJW-NJ               2:39.46    2:39.40 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.22 (41.10)     2:05.48 (48.26)     2:39.40 (33.92)
 27 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              2:37.23    2:39.61 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.33 (41.04)     2:07.54 (49.21)     2:39.61 (32.07)
 28 Sollitto, Jackie M        13 Cyclones-NJ          2:48.96    2:41.66 SILV   
                  35.23     1:17.78 (42.55)     2:04.26 (46.48)     2:41.66 (37.40)
 29 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               2:44.12    2:43.12 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.80 (41.02)     2:06.64 (48.84)     2:43.12 (36.48)
 30 Lee, Victoria             14 NJW-NJ               2:46.63    2:44.59 SILV   
                  36.20     1:18.02 (41.82)     2:07.82 (49.80)     2:44.59 (36.77)
 31 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR               2:49.20    2:46.97 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.73 (42.09)     2:08.20 (49.47)     2:46.97 (38.77)
 32 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.69    2:47.32 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.11 (41.53)     2:09.17 (50.06)     2:47.32 (38.15)
 33 Ruatos, Denise            13 NJW-NJ               2:46.82    2:48.16        
                  37.34     1:21.43 (44.09)     2:09.38 (47.95)     2:48.16 (38.78)
 34 Cicoria, Christine E      13 MCSC-NJ              3:05.05    2:50.10        
                  37.49     1:17.99 (40.50)     2:11.40 (53.41)     2:50.10 (38.70)
 35 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               2:50.83    2:50.20        
                  37.02     1:19.44 (42.42)     2:13.50 (54.06)     2:50.20 (36.70)
 36 Gould, Katie D            14 MCSC-NJ              3:01.48    2:50.78        
                  40.41     1:24.62 (44.21)     2:13.30 (48.68)     2:50.78 (37.48)
 37 Kaplan, Maya              14 NJW-NJ               3:00.61    2:51.72        
                  39.20     1:27.14 (47.94)     2:15.43 (48.29)     2:51.72 (36.29)
 38 Collins, Jacqueline A     13 Cyclones-NJ          2:52.61    2:53.44        
                  40.32     1:22.58 (42.26)     2:14.10 (51.52)     2:53.44 (39.34)
 39 Nahvi, Susan N            14 Mariners-NJ          2:50.92    2:55.24        
                  36.51   2:18.19 (1:41.68)     2:55.30 (37.11)         2:55.24 ( )
 40 Sniatkowski, Eliza J      13 Cyclones-NJ          3:00.22    2:55.27        
                  40.91     1:25.34 (44.43)     2:15.59 (50.25)     2:55.27 (39.68)
 41 Prince, Hannah R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.11    2:56.15        
                  37.96     1:23.89 (45.93)     2:15.12 (51.23)     2:56.15 (41.03)
 42 Bilodeau, Allison M       13 NJW-NJ               3:02.84    2:56.71        
                  42.73     1:27.32 (44.59)     2:18.56 (51.24)     2:56.71 (38.15)
 43 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.48    2:57.76        
                  40.07     1:28.99 (48.92)     2:15.37 (46.38)     2:57.76 (42.39)
 44 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.64    3:00.71        
                  40.02     1:27.19 (47.17)     2:18.33 (51.14)     3:00.71 (42.38)
 45 Cahill, Aileen B          13 NJW-NJ               3:08.44    3:06.94        
                  44.92     1:34.34 (49.42)     2:24.90 (50.56)     3:06.94 (42.04)
 46 Gilpin, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         3:39.48    3:13.60        
                1:34.99     2:30.02 (55.03)     3:13.60 (43.58)                    
 47 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR              2:50.39    3:20.45        
                  42.64     1:32.53 (49.89)   2:37.64 (1:05.11)     3:20.45 (42.81)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  13-14 METS
              4:59.99  13-14 ZONE
              5:06.99  13-14 JO'S
              5:38.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.64    5:00.63 JO'S   
                  30.25     1:07.40 (37.15)     1:44.00 (36.60)     2:20.14 (36.14)
        3:07.55 (47.41)     3:54.45 (46.90)     4:28.94 (34.49)     5:00.63 (31.69)
  2 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.09    5:11.04 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.30 (33.53)     1:43.31 (40.01)     2:22.09 (38.78)
        3:11.02 (48.93)     3:59.85 (48.83)     4:35.22 (35.37)     5:11.04 (35.82)
  3 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           5:11.91    5:11.62 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.24 (38.36)     1:50.99 (40.75)     2:30.59 (39.60)
        3:15.43 (44.84)     4:00.47 (45.04)     4:36.06 (35.59)     5:11.62 (35.56)
  4 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.67    5:20.64 SILV   
                  35.16     1:17.18 (42.02)     1:58.21 (41.03)     2:39.09 (40.88)
        3:27.10 (48.01)     4:15.32 (48.22)     4:48.21 (32.89)     5:20.64 (32.43)
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               5:32.26    5:24.00 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.16 (37.08)     1:52.89 (42.73)     2:33.47 (40.58)
        3:21.34 (47.87)     4:10.89 (49.55)     4:48.24 (37.35)     5:24.00 (35.76)
  6 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.94    5:25.95 SILV   
                  36.37     1:18.00 (41.63)     1:58.82 (40.82)     2:39.68 (40.86)
        3:27.40 (47.72)     4:14.16 (46.76)     4:50.86 (36.70)     5:25.95 (35.09)
  7 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.96    5:27.25 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.86 (41.33)     1:57.86 (42.00)     2:39.45 (41.59)
        3:28.22 (48.77)     4:16.21 (47.99)     4:53.02 (36.81)     5:27.25 (34.23)
  8 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               5:39.93    5:28.75 SILV   
                  34.34     1:16.30 (41.96)     1:57.31 (41.01)     2:36.75 (39.44)
        3:23.62 (46.87)     4:10.98 (47.36)     4:49.65 (38.67)     5:28.75 (39.10)
  9 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.94    5:33.73 SILV   
 10 Hamilton, Madeline S      14 Mariners-NJ          5:45.00    5:39.47        
                  36.64     1:21.91 (45.27)     2:03.56 (41.65)     2:44.71 (41.15)
        3:35.23 (50.52)     4:25.98 (50.75)     5:03.58 (37.60)     5:39.47 (35.89)
 11 Boyadjian, Christina      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.03    5:44.07        
                  38.33     1:24.80 (46.47)     2:05.35 (40.55)     2:49.15 (43.80)
        3:36.81 (47.66)     4:24.58 (47.77)     5:04.49 (39.91)     5:44.07 (39.58)
 12 Distelhurst, Lea M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:48.50    6:00.20        
                  37.89     1:31.45 (53.56)     2:12.86 (41.41)     2:55.44 (42.58)
        3:49.07 (53.63)     4:42.78 (53.71)     5:25.11 (42.33)     6:00.20 (35.09)
 13 Gould, Katie D            14 MCSC-NJ              6:30.05    6:17.46        
                  41.95     1:35.32 (53.37)     2:23.55 (48.23)     3:11.50 (47.95)
        4:01.70 (50.20)     4:54.26 (52.56)     5:37.10 (42.84)     6:17.46 (40.36)
 14 Handen, Bizzie A          14 MCSC-NJ              7:00.05    6:49.40        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  15&O METS
                26.29  15&O ZONE
                26.29  15&O JO'S
                28.49  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR      25.87      25.83 METS   
  2 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR                26.70      26.32 SILV   
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR                 25.72      26.42 SILV   
  4 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR                 25.79      26.55 SILV   
  5 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR           26.98      26.56 SILV   
  6 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR           26.74      26.61 SILV   
  7 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                 26.94      26.82 SILV   
  8 Price, Hayley K           17 UN-NJ                  26.99      27.01 SILV   
  9 Danner, Sage S            15 NDAC-MR                26.91      27.16 SILV   
 10 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.55      27.35 SILV   
 11 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR                 27.60      27.40 SILV   
 12 Suen, Katherine O         15 Middies-MR             27.15      27.53 SILV   
 13 Zaug, Leanne M            16 MCSC-NJ                26.41      27.72 SILV   
 14 Bibb, Devon               15 NY Sharks-MR           27.04      27.84 SILV   
 15 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR           28.54      28.09 SILV   
 16 Gaffney, Meagan           17 NY Sharks-MR              NT      28.36 SILV   
 17 Hughes, Shannon K         15 MCSC-NJ                28.39      28.38 SILV   
 18 Watson, Kathryn J         17 NDAC-MR                28.19      28.73        
 19 Mrozinski, Jenna          16 NY Sharks-MR           27.51      28.94        
 20 Degnan, Hayley F          15 NJW-NJ                 29.99      29.39        
 21 Earl, Shelby A            16 NJW-NJ                 29.64      29.43        
 22 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR      29.80      29.47        
 23 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.84      30.58        
 24 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR         30.76      30.79        
 25 Farrell, Laura J          16 NDAC-MR                29.15      31.24        
 26 McRory, Caitlin           16 NY Sharks-MR           33.38      31.39        
 27 Seagren, Erika L          16 MSC-MR                 29.54      31.66        
 28 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR      32.76      32.62        
 29 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR         31.52      33.52        
 30 Wisolmerski, Chrissy N    17 MCSC-NJ                33.46      35.02        
 31 Malagon, Laura C          15 NY Sharks-MR           40.31      35.57        
 32 Mathur, Natasha C         15 Silver Streaks-MR      41.10      42.17        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  15&O METS
                57.19  15&O ZONE
                57.79  15&O JO'S
              1:03.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR                56.99      56.15 METS   
                  27.42       56.15 (28.73)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR           56.48      56.19 METS   
                  26.90       56.19 (29.29)                                        
  3 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR           58.57      56.33 METS   
                  27.06       56.33 (29.27)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR                 56.17      56.45 METS   
                  27.40       56.45 (29.05)                                        
  5 Price, Hayley K           17 UN-NJ                  57.99      57.93 SILV   
                  27.79       57.93 (30.14)                                        
  6 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                 57.86      58.03 SILV   
                  28.15       58.03 (29.88)                                        
  7 Klein, Morganne C         17 VAC-MR                 57.22      58.42 SILV   
                  28.07       58.42 (30.35)                                        
  8 Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR           58.85      58.48 SILV   
                  28.18       58.48 (30.30)                                        
  9 Yeager, Michelle A        15 Cyclones-NJ          1:01.97      59.23 SILV   
                  28.57       59.23 (30.66)                                        
 10 Becerra, Lauren M         15 Middies-MR           1:00.78    1:00.12 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.12 (30.98)                                        
 11 Stanton, Caitlin M        16 NDAC-MR              1:01.26    1:00.27 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.27 (31.16)                                        
 12 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               1:01.43    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.37 (31.06)                                        
 13 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.98    1:00.55 SILV   
                  29.18     1:00.55 (31.37)                                        
 14 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              1:00.78    1:00.63 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.63 (31.41)                                        
 15 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.42    1:01.27 SILV   
                  29.92     1:01.27 (31.35)                                        
 16 Conklin, Ciara            17 VAC-MR               1:02.65    1:01.38 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.38 (31.56)                                        
 17 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.99    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.44 (31.86)                                        
 18 Zaug, Leanne M            16 MCSC-NJ                57.42    1:01.49 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)                                        
 19 Daly, Lauren B            15 PBAC-MR              1:01.41    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.74 (32.28)                                        
 20 Petersen, Kim A           16 Cyclones-NJ          1:03.60    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.12 (32.51)                                        
 21 Good, Courtney N          17 MCSC-NJ              1:02.00    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.65 (33.09)                                        
 22 Mrozinski, Jenna          16 NY Sharks-MR           59.91    1:02.71 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.71 (32.68)                                        
 23 Bibb, Devon               15 NY Sharks-MR           58.15    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.72 (33.62)                                        
 24 Degnan, Hayley F          15 NJW-NJ               1:04.54    1:02.76 SILV   
                  30.62     1:02.76 (32.14)                                        
 25 Dan, Megan                16 NJW-NJ               1:01.37    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)                                        
 26 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.69    1:04.22        
                  31.19     1:04.22 (33.03)                                        
 27 Hughes, Shannon K         15 MCSC-NJ              1:03.46    1:04.44        
                  30.16     1:04.44 (34.28)                                        
 28 Wisell, Catherine A       16 Middies-MR           1:03.46    1:04.55        
                  31.03     1:04.55 (33.52)                                        
 29 Finkelstein, Stacy B      16 MCSC-NJ              1:04.94    1:04.78        
                  31.01     1:04.78 (33.77)                                        
 30 Earl, Shelby A            16 NJW-NJ               1:08.76    1:06.80        
                  32.02     1:06.80 (34.78)                                        
 31 Cahill, Niamh             15 NJW-NJ               1:06.13    1:07.09        
                  32.02     1:07.09 (35.07)                                        
 32 Lapsley, Maddie A         15 MCSC-NJ              1:07.06    1:07.19        
                  33.12     1:07.19 (34.07)                                        
 33 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.40    1:08.22        
                  31.95     1:08.22 (36.27)                                        
 34 Farrell, Laura J          16 NDAC-MR              1:03.80    1:08.30        
                  31.96     1:08.30 (36.34)                                        
 35 Seagren, Erika L          16 MSC-MR               1:05.15    1:08.44        
                  32.55     1:08.44 (35.89)                                        
 36 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.28    1:08.73        
                  32.70     1:08.73 (36.03)                                        
 37 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.17    1:08.84        
                1:09.15         1:08.84 ( )                                        
 38 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.43    1:13.37        
                  35.02     1:13.37 (38.35)                                        
 39 Sinha, Anusha             15 Mariners-NJ          1:19.92    1:16.61        
                  35.97     1:16.61 (40.64)                                        
 40 Mathur, Natasha C         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.96    1:48.82        
                  51.28     1:48.82 (57.54)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  15&O METS
              2:02.49  15&O ZONE
              2:04.49  15&O JO'S
              2:16.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.94    1:58.70 METS   
                  27.39       57.26 (29.87)     1:28.39 (31.13)     1:58.70 (30.31)
  2 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.52    1:58.94 METS   
                  27.06       56.84 (29.78)     1:28.19 (31.35)     1:58.94 (30.75)
  3 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.13    2:00.10 METS   
                  28.38       58.90 (30.52)     1:29.24 (30.34)     2:00.10 (30.86)
  4 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              2:01.85    2:00.11 METS   
                  28.18       58.63 (30.45)     1:29.47 (30.84)     2:00.11 (30.64)
  5 Klein, Morganne C         17 VAC-MR               2:03.01    2:02.58 JO'S   
                  28.63       59.59 (30.96)     1:31.11 (31.52)     2:02.58 (31.47)
  6 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:02.25    2:04.00 JO'S   
                  29.24     1:00.42 (31.18)     1:32.44 (32.02)     2:04.00 (31.56)
  7 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:02.76    2:04.62 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.39 (31.70)     1:32.48 (32.09)     2:04.62 (32.14)
  8 Price, Hayley             17 Cyclones-NJ          2:07.00    2:06.51 SILV   
                  28.96     1:01.17 (32.21)     1:34.13 (32.96)     2:06.51 (32.38)
  9 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR               1:59.91    2:06.53 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.75 (32.24)     1:34.69 (32.94)     2:06.53 (31.84)
 10 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               2:08.58    2:07.81 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.91 (32.07)     1:35.22 (33.31)     2:07.81 (32.59)
 11 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.42    2:08.55 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.27 (31.49)     1:34.10 (33.83)     2:08.55 (34.45)
 11 Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.81    2:08.55 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.45 (32.15)     1:34.58 (34.13)     2:08.55 (33.97)
 13 Yeager, Michelle A        15 Cyclones-NJ          2:10.91    2:08.85 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.99 (32.56)     1:35.70 (33.71)     2:08.85 (33.15)
 14 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.89    2:09.14 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.63 (32.33)     1:35.42 (33.79)     2:09.14 (33.72)
 15 Campbell, Emily M         15 Cyclones-NJ          2:10.27    2:09.91 SILV   
                  29.17     1:02.18 (33.01)     1:36.04 (33.86)     2:09.91 (33.87)
 16 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.10    2:09.99 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.12 (32.75)     1:36.33 (34.21)     2:09.99 (33.66)
 17 Zaug, Leanne M            16 MCSC-NJ              2:08.93    2:11.07 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.48 (32.31)     1:36.10 (34.62)     2:11.07 (34.97)
 18 Degnan, Hayley F          15 NJW-NJ               2:12.33    2:11.29 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.23 (33.45)     1:38.77 (34.54)     2:11.29 (32.52)
 19 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.65    2:11.61 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.88 (32.62)     1:36.28 (34.40)     2:11.61 (35.33)
 20 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:09.09    2:11.70 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.58 (33.37)     1:38.13 (34.55)     2:11.70 (33.57)
 21 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               2:09.89    2:12.16 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.85 (33.51)     1:38.52 (34.67)     2:12.16 (33.64)
 22 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               2:01.19    2:12.71 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.19 (33.67)     1:38.30 (35.11)     2:12.71 (34.41)
 23 Mrozinski, Jenna          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.00    2:14.17 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.89 (32.84)     1:38.15 (35.26)     2:14.17 (36.02)
 24 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.38    2:14.65 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.63 (33.92)     1:39.89 (36.26)     2:14.65 (34.76)
 25 Petersen, Kim A           16 Cyclones-NJ          2:17.96    2:14.89 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.46 (34.20)     1:40.06 (35.60)     2:14.89 (34.83)
 26 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:08.10    2:14.96 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.86 (33.29)     1:39.22 (35.36)     2:14.96 (35.74)
 27 Angresano, Gabrielle L    15 Unattached Njw-NJ    2:15.88    2:15.19 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.35 (34.63)     1:40.99 (35.64)     2:15.19 (34.20)
 28 Patterson, Farrell K      16 Cyclones-NJ          2:22.75    2:18.42        
                  31.38     1:06.50 (35.12)     1:42.85 (36.35)     2:18.42 (35.57)
 29 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.44    2:19.86        
                  31.61     1:07.34 (35.73)     1:44.88 (37.54)     2:19.86 (34.98)
 30 Hughes, Shannon K         15 MCSC-NJ              2:23.05    2:19.87        
                  30.67     1:05.92 (35.25)     1:43.12 (37.20)     2:19.87 (36.75)
 31 Dan, Megan                16 NJW-NJ               2:12.58    2:20.10        
                  31.20     1:05.73 (34.53)     1:42.29 (36.56)     2:20.10 (37.81)
 32 Lapsley, Maddie A         15 MCSC-NJ              2:30.01    2:25.50        
                  34.64     1:12.90 (38.26)     1:50.50 (37.60)     2:25.50 (35.00)
 33 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.05    2:27.54        
                  32.97     1:10.20 (37.23)     1:48.91 (38.71)     2:27.54 (38.63)
 34 Shoiock, Alexa K          16 Marlins-MR           2:37.97    2:30.05        
                  33.55     1:11.03 (37.48)     1:50.56 (39.53)     2:30.05 (39.49)
 35 Earl, Shelby A            16 NJW-NJ               2:32.25    2:30.20        
                  31.90     1:08.75 (36.85)     1:48.78 (40.03)     2:30.20 (41.42)
 36 Seagren, Erika L          16 MSC-MR               2:22.88    2:31.46        
                  33.04     1:11.91 (38.87)     1:52.13 (40.22)     2:31.46 (39.33)
 37 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:36.14        
                  33.77     1:12.54 (38.77)     1:54.02 (41.48)     2:36.14 (42.12)
 38 Nienaltow, Kate K         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.38    2:41.04        
                  34.88     1:15.10 (40.22)     1:57.62 (42.52)     2:41.04 (43.42)
 39 Wisolmerski, Chrissy N    17 MCSC-NJ              2:31.50    2:43.55        
                  36.49     1:17.23 (40.74)     2:00.84 (43.61)     2:43.55 (42.71)
 40 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.51    2:59.25        
                  38.28     1:23.24 (44.96)     2:11.93 (48.69)     2:59.25 (47.32)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  15&O METS
              5:27.99  15&O ZONE
              5:31.99  15&O JO'S
              5:54.99  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.35    5:15.13 METS   
                  27.56       57.72 (30.16)     1:28.81 (31.09)     2:00.61 (31.80)
        2:32.59 (31.98)     3:04.51 (31.92)     3:37.15 (32.64)     4:10.13 (32.98)
        4:42.93 (32.80)     5:15.13 (32.20)                                        
  2 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.23    5:27.29 ZONE   
                  28.58       59.12 (30.54)     1:30.82 (31.70)     2:03.54 (32.72)
        2:36.61 (33.07)     3:10.84 (34.23)     3:45.38 (34.54)     4:19.54 (34.16)
        4:54.06 (34.52)     5:27.29 (33.23)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               5:31.58    5:31.45 JO'S   
                  29.72     1:02.04 (32.32)     1:35.66 (33.62)     2:09.35 (33.69)
        2:43.22 (33.87)     3:17.30 (34.08)     3:51.43 (34.13)     4:25.80 (34.37)
        4:58.76 (32.96)     5:31.45 (32.69)                                        
  4 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.38    5:35.69 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.53 (32.63)     1:35.01 (33.48)     2:08.61 (33.60)
        2:42.44 (33.83)     3:17.07 (34.63)     3:51.94 (34.87)     4:26.80 (34.86)
        5:01.83 (35.03)     5:35.69 (33.86)                                        
  5 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.12    5:36.15 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.09 (31.77)     1:34.40 (33.31)     2:08.27 (33.87)
        2:42.83 (34.56)     3:17.35 (34.52)     3:52.26 (34.91)     4:27.29 (35.03)
        5:02.17 (34.88)     5:36.15 (33.98)                                        
  6 Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.22    5:39.69 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.12 (33.05)     1:36.44 (34.32)     2:10.93 (34.49)
        2:45.89 (34.96)     3:20.63 (34.74)     3:55.61 (34.98)     4:31.32 (35.71)
        5:05.85 (34.53)     5:39.69 (33.84)                                        
  7 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               5:20.19    5:40.70 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.29 (34.58)     1:39.84 (35.55)     2:13.66 (33.82)
        2:47.05 (33.39)     3:21.12 (34.07)     3:55.76 (34.64)     4:30.27 (34.51)
        5:05.09 (34.82)     5:40.70 (35.61)                                        
  8 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:39.39    5:40.92 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.90 (32.41)     1:35.50 (34.60)     2:10.34 (34.84)
        2:45.19 (34.85)     3:20.41 (35.22)     3:55.77 (35.36)     4:31.45 (35.68)
        5:06.89 (35.44)     5:40.92 (34.03)                                        
  9 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               5:46.70    5:41.41 SILV   
 10 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               5:50.95    5:44.02 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.06 (33.86)     1:39.46 (34.40)     2:14.44 (34.98)
        2:49.45 (35.01)     3:24.43 (34.98)     3:59.61 (35.18)     4:34.65 (35.04)
        5:09.67 (35.02)     5:44.02 (34.35)                                        
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               5:41.85    5:50.03 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.77 (34.10)     1:40.97 (35.20)     2:16.21 (35.24)
        2:51.71 (35.50)     3:27.29 (35.58)     4:03.19 (35.90)     4:38.45 (35.26)
        5:14.29 (35.84)     5:50.03 (35.74)                                        
 12 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               5:49.56    5:50.32 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.27 (34.26)     1:40.29 (35.02)     2:15.77 (35.48)
        2:51.53 (35.76)     3:27.00 (35.47)     4:02.45 (35.45)     4:38.58 (36.13)
        5:14.72 (36.14)     5:50.32 (35.60)                                        
 13 Viotto, Jackie A          17 MCSC-NJ              6:06.13    5:52.25 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.09 (34.78)     1:42.33 (35.24)     2:17.06 (34.73)
        2:52.77 (35.71)     3:28.65 (35.88)     4:04.73 (36.08)     4:40.80 (36.07)
        5:16.93 (36.13)     5:52.25 (35.32)                                        
 14 Suen, Katherine O         15 Middies-MR           5:50.47    5:52.49 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.80 (33.56)     1:39.11 (35.31)     2:15.36 (36.25)
        2:52.17 (36.81)     3:28.95 (36.78)     4:05.96 (37.01)     4:42.26 (36.30)
        5:17.87 (35.61)     5:52.49 (34.62)                                        
 15 Zaug, Leanne M            16 MCSC-NJ              5:47.15    6:01.62        
                  31.53     1:06.22 (34.69)     1:41.78 (35.56)     2:17.55 (35.77)
        2:54.47 (36.92)     3:31.68 (37.21)     4:09.91 (38.23)     4:48.86 (38.95)
        5:26.78 (37.92)     6:01.62 (34.84)                                        
 16 Wisell, Catherine A       16 Middies-MR           6:02.36    6:01.78        
                  32.23     1:07.08 (34.85)     1:42.98 (35.90)     2:19.50 (36.52)
        2:56.21 (36.71)     3:33.85 (37.64)     4:11.19 (37.34)     4:49.00 (37.81)
        5:26.00 (37.00)     6:01.78 (35.78)                                        
 17 Getsos, Julia A           16 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.74    6:04.78        
                  30.76     1:05.59 (34.83)     1:41.73 (36.14)     2:19.33 (37.60)
        2:57.31 (37.98)     3:35.28 (37.97)     4:13.21 (37.93)     4:51.22 (38.01)
        5:28.80 (37.58)     6:04.78 (35.98)                                        
 18 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.29    6:06.25        
                  30.27     1:04.76 (34.49)     1:41.27 (36.51)     2:18.56 (37.29)
        2:57.19 (38.63)     3:35.76 (38.57)     4:14.71 (38.95)     4:52.59 (37.88)
      6:06.25 (1:13.66)                                                            
 19 Finkelstein, Stacy B      16 MCSC-NJ              6:27.93    6:11.66        
                  32.56     1:08.42 (35.86)     1:45.42 (37.00)     2:22.99 (37.57)
        3:00.72 (37.73)     3:38.70 (37.98)     4:17.19 (38.49)     4:56.22 (39.03)
        5:34.65 (38.43)     6:11.66 (37.01)                                        
 20 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:15.16    6:20.40        
                  33.03     1:10.41 (37.38)     1:48.76 (38.35)     2:27.79 (39.03)
        3:06.89 (39.10)     3:46.78 (39.89)     4:25.51 (38.73)     5:04.41 (38.90)
        5:43.44 (39.03)     6:20.40 (36.96)                                        
 21 Lapsley, Maddie A         15 MCSC-NJ              7:00.05    6:32.81        
                  34.65     1:13.63 (38.98)     1:53.86 (40.23)     2:33.96 (40.10)
        3:14.26 (40.30)     3:54.57 (40.31)     4:35.38 (40.81)     5:15.77 (40.39)
        5:56.26 (40.49)     6:32.81 (36.55)                                        
 22 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:27.36    6:33.45        
                  30.75                                                            
            5:54.95 ( )     6:33.45 (38.50)                                        
 23 Pope, Lauren A            15 Middies-MR           6:36.15    6:40.04        
                  32.45     1:09.75 (37.30)     1:48.97 (39.22)     2:29.64 (40.67)
        3:11.16 (41.52)     3:53.25 (42.09)     4:35.62 (42.37)     5:18.34 (42.72)
        6:00.23 (41.89)     6:40.04 (39.81)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:59.99  15&O METS
             11:09.99  15&O ZONE
             11:19.99  15&O JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR        11:10.82   10:54.99 METS   
                  28.66       59.73 (31.07)     1:32.00 (32.27)     2:04.75 (32.75)
        2:37.63 (32.88)     3:10.63 (33.00)     3:43.86 (33.23)     4:17.44 (33.58)
        4:51.13 (33.69)     5:24.86 (33.73)     5:56.86 (32.00)     6:29.06 (32.20)
        7:01.81 (32.75)     7:35.08 (33.27)     8:08.31 (33.23)     8:41.74 (33.43)
        9:15.14 (33.40)     9:49.41 (34.27)    10:23.51 (34.10)    10:54.99 (31.48)
  2 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR        11:13.88   11:02.13 ZONE   
                  29.27     1:01.23 (31.96)     1:34.10 (32.87)     2:07.58 (33.48)
        2:40.54 (32.96)     3:13.22 (32.68)     3:46.24 (33.02)     4:19.28 (33.04)
        4:51.93 (32.65)     5:23.89 (31.96)     5:56.79 (32.90)     6:30.13 (33.34)
        7:04.01 (33.88)     7:37.57 (33.56)     8:11.60 (34.03)     8:45.72 (34.12)
        9:20.16 (34.44)     9:54.55 (34.39)    10:28.50 (33.95)    11:02.13 (33.63)
  3 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR        11:20.19   11:14.61 JO'S   
                  30.08     1:03.28 (33.20)     1:36.96 (33.68)     2:10.51 (33.55)
        2:44.43 (33.92)     3:18.23 (33.80)     3:52.28 (34.05)     4:26.52 (34.24)
        5:00.88 (34.36)     5:34.85 (33.97)     6:08.27 (33.42)     6:42.41 (34.14)
        7:17.20 (34.79)     7:51.59 (34.39)     8:25.81 (34.22)     9:00.53 (34.72)
        9:34.91 (34.38)    10:08.92 (34.01)    10:42.22 (33.30)    11:14.61 (32.39)
  4 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR              11:14.61   11:26.65        
                  29.74     1:01.89 (32.15)     1:34.84 (32.95)     2:08.50 (33.66)
        2:42.23 (33.73)     3:16.10 (33.87)     3:50.44 (34.34)     4:25.44 (35.00)
        5:00.30 (34.86)     5:35.56 (35.26)     6:11.04 (35.48)     6:46.05 (35.01)
        7:21.59 (35.54)     7:57.04 (35.45)     8:32.22 (35.18)     9:07.39 (35.17)
        9:42.61 (35.22)    10:17.56 (34.95)    10:52.47 (34.91)    11:26.65 (34.18)
  5 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR        11:47.45   11:35.96        
                  31.85     1:06.43 (34.58)     1:41.39 (34.96)     2:16.56 (35.17)
        2:51.93 (35.37)     3:27.08 (35.15)     4:02.24 (35.16)     4:37.16 (34.92)
        5:12.42 (35.26)     5:47.42 (35.00)     6:22.56 (35.14)     6:57.55 (34.99)
        7:32.61 (35.06)     8:07.76 (35.15)     8:42.77 (35.01)     9:17.65 (34.88)
        9:52.60 (34.95)    10:27.33 (34.73)    11:02.11 (34.78)    11:35.96 (33.85)
  6 Becerra, Lauren M         15 Middies-MR          11:33.31   11:37.99        
                  31.94     1:06.63 (34.69)     1:41.62 (34.99)     2:17.18 (35.56)
        2:52.67 (35.49)     3:28.20 (35.53)     4:03.73 (35.53)     4:39.20 (35.47)
        5:14.24 (35.04)     5:49.54 (35.30)     6:24.63 (35.09)     7:00.09 (35.46)
        7:35.09 (35.00)     8:10.53 (35.44)     8:46.09 (35.56)     9:20.60 (34.51)
        9:55.35 (34.75)    10:29.87 (34.52)    11:04.54 (34.67)    11:37.99 (33.45)
  7 Degnan, Hayley F          15 NJW-NJ              11:47.36   11:44.65        
                  31.13     1:05.49 (34.36)     1:40.88 (35.39)     2:16.16 (35.28)
        2:51.76 (35.60)     3:27.24 (35.48)     4:03.12 (35.88)     4:38.59 (35.47)
        5:13.89 (35.30)     5:49.77 (35.88)     6:25.56 (35.79)     7:00.95 (35.39)
        7:36.63 (35.68)     8:13.10 (36.47)     8:48.89 (35.79)     9:24.05 (35.16)
       10:00.27 (36.22)    10:35.88 (35.61)    11:11.04 (35.16)    11:44.65 (33.61)
  8 Angresano, Gabrielle L    15 Unattached Njw-NJ   12:01.01   12:08.33        
                  31.92     1:07.62 (35.70)     1:43.90 (36.28)     2:20.22 (36.32)
        2:56.52 (36.30)     3:32.97 (36.45)     4:09.74 (36.77)     4:46.15 (36.41)
        5:23.00 (36.85)     5:59.62 (36.62)     6:36.10 (36.48)     7:12.97 (36.87)
        7:49.88 (36.91)     8:26.95 (37.07)     9:04.35 (37.40)     9:41.28 (36.93)
       10:18.88 (37.60)    10:56.27 (37.39)    11:32.98 (36.71)    12:08.33 (35.35)
  9 Wisell, Catherine A       16 Middies-MR          13:05.84   12:22.39        
                  32.78     1:08.64 (35.86)     1:44.63 (35.99)     2:21.34 (36.71)
        2:59.13 (37.79)     3:36.51 (37.38)     4:14.21 (37.70)     4:52.01 (37.80)
        5:29.45 (37.44)     6:07.38 (37.93)     6:44.64 (37.26)     7:22.36 (37.72)
        7:59.80 (37.44)     8:37.35 (37.55)     9:15.23 (37.88)     9:53.70 (38.47)
       10:31.40 (37.70)    11:09.04 (37.64)    11:46.28 (37.24)    12:22.39 (36.11)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:50.99  15&O METS
             19:09.99  15&O ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR        19:12.68   18:35.37 METS   
                  30.18     1:03.33 (33.15)     1:36.52 (33.19)     2:10.16 (33.64)
        2:43.78 (33.62)     3:17.05 (33.27)     3:50.19 (33.14)     4:24.07 (33.88)
        4:58.33 (34.26)     5:32.30 (33.97)     6:06.31 (34.01)     6:40.38 (34.07)
        7:14.53 (34.15)     7:48.62 (34.09)     8:22.89 (34.27)     8:57.11 (34.22)
        9:31.33 (34.22)    10:05.26 (33.93)    10:39.40 (34.14)    11:13.88 (34.48)
       11:48.17 (34.29)    12:22.35 (34.18)    12:56.17 (33.82)    13:29.83 (33.66)
       14:03.52 (33.69)    14:37.66 (34.14)    15:12.05 (34.39)    15:46.05 (34.00)
       16:20.53 (34.48)    16:54.44 (33.91)    17:28.96 (34.52)    18:03.17 (34.21)
       18:35.37 (32.20)
  2 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR        20:27.63   18:49.34 METS   
                  29.72     1:02.95 (33.23)     1:36.89 (33.94)     2:11.37 (34.48)
        2:45.21 (33.84)     3:19.50 (34.29)     3:53.98 (34.48)     4:28.58 (34.60)
        5:03.20 (34.62)     5:37.46 (34.26)     6:11.36 (33.90)     6:45.23 (33.87)
        7:19.21 (33.98)     7:53.29 (34.08)     8:27.48 (34.19)     9:01.97 (34.49)
        9:36.40 (34.43)    10:11.27 (34.87)    10:45.98 (34.71)    11:20.19 (34.21)
       11:54.73 (34.54)    12:29.38 (34.65)    13:04.51 (35.13)    13:38.56 (34.05)
       14:13.29 (34.73)    14:48.13 (34.84)    15:23.59 (35.46)    15:58.39 (34.80)
       16:33.19 (34.80)    17:08.01 (34.82)    17:42.75 (34.74)    18:16.52 (33.77)
       18:49.34 (32.82)
  3 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR        20:10.74   19:22.35        
                  31.56     1:06.51 (34.95)     1:41.66 (35.15)     2:16.87 (35.21)
        2:52.30 (35.43)     3:27.57 (35.27)     4:02.81 (35.24)     4:38.04 (35.23)
        5:13.55 (35.51)     5:48.80 (35.25)     6:24.12 (35.32)     6:59.50 (35.38)
        7:34.75 (35.25)     8:09.89 (35.14)     8:45.58 (35.69)     9:20.17 (34.59)
        9:55.52 (35.35)    10:30.39 (34.87)    11:05.93 (35.54)    11:41.90 (35.97)
       12:16.84 (34.94)    12:52.11 (35.27)    13:27.69 (35.58)    14:03.30 (35.61)
       14:39.04 (35.74)    15:14.75 (35.71)    15:50.14 (35.39)    16:26.07 (35.93)
       17:02.34 (36.27)    17:38.10 (35.76)    18:13.28 (35.18)    18:48.95 (35.67)
       19:22.35 (33.40)
  4 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR        19:59.40   19:26.61        
                  31.84     1:06.44 (34.60)     1:41.90 (35.46)     2:17.14 (35.24)
        2:52.69 (35.55)     3:28.29 (35.60)     4:03.80 (35.51)     4:39.28 (35.48)
        5:14.82 (35.54)     5:50.47 (35.65)     6:26.18 (35.71)     7:01.48 (35.30)
        7:37.32 (35.84)     8:13.15 (35.83)     8:48.41 (35.26)     9:24.43 (36.02)
       10:00.19 (35.76)    10:35.93 (35.74)    11:11.53 (35.60)    11:47.45 (35.92)
       12:22.44 (34.99)    12:58.41 (35.97)    13:33.82 (35.41)    14:09.35 (35.53)
       14:45.06 (35.71)    15:20.91 (35.85)    15:56.76 (35.85)    16:32.32 (35.56)
       17:07.99 (35.67)    17:43.32 (35.33)    18:18.31 (34.99)    18:53.55 (35.24)
       19:26.61 (33.06)
  5 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR        22:48.94   21:07.72        
                  35.84     1:12.82 (36.98)     1:50.65 (37.83)     2:29.60 (38.95)
        3:08.45 (38.85)     3:46.23 (37.78)     4:25.31 (39.08)     5:04.12 (38.81)
        5:43.72 (39.60)     6:22.31 (38.59)     7:00.85 (38.54)     7:39.72 (38.87)
        8:17.99 (38.27)     8:57.05 (39.06)     9:35.47 (38.42)    10:13.41 (37.94)
       10:52.70 (39.29)    11:30.82 (38.12)    12:10.13 (39.31)    12:48.97 (38.84)
       13:27.89 (38.92)    14:06.72 (38.83)    14:45.61 (38.89)    15:24.18 (38.57)
       16:02.15 (37.97)    16:41.25 (39.10)    17:19.89 (38.64)    17:59.01 (39.12)
       18:38.12 (39.11)    19:16.27 (38.15)    19:54.28 (38.01)    20:31.49 (37.21)
       21:07.72 (36.23)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  15&O METS
              1:05.49  15&O ZONE
              1:06.49  15&O JO'S
              1:13.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.73    1:04.20 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:04.20 (33.15)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               1:06.04    1:04.65 ZONE   
                  31.73     1:04.65 (32.92)                                        
  3 Price, Hayley K           17 UN-NJ                1:03.99    1:05.22 ZONE   
                  32.32     1:05.22 (32.90)                                        
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:02.14    1:06.55 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.55 (34.45)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.63    1:07.09 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.09 (34.44)                                        
  6 Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.38    1:07.14 SILV   
                  33.35     1:07.14 (33.79)                                        
  7 Bibb, Devon               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.31    1:07.25 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.25 (34.39)                                        
  8 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              1:05.31    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.49 (34.56)                                        
  9 Suen, Katherine O         15 Middies-MR           1:07.07    1:07.84 SILV   
                  33.19     1:07.84 (34.65)                                        
 10 Watson, Kathryn J         17 NDAC-MR              1:09.86    1:08.12 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.12 (34.58)                                        
 11 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.06    1:08.21 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.21 (34.96)                                        
 12 Mrozinski, Jenna          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.74     1:08.70 (34.96)                                        
 13 Yeager, Michelle A        15 Cyclones-NJ          1:07.28    1:08.93 SILV   
                  34.15     1:08.93 (34.78)                                        
 14 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.25    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.00 (35.84)                                        
 15 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               1:05.76    1:10.24 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.24 (36.40)                                        
 16 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.46    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.67 (36.18)                                        
 17 Danner, Sage S            15 NDAC-MR              1:07.66    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.81 (36.68)                                        
 18 Angresano, Gabrielle L    15 Unattached Njw-NJ    1:08.70    1:11.28 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.28 (36.31)                                        
 19 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.36    1:11.58 SILV   
                  35.20     1:11.58 (36.38)                                        
 20 Dan, Megan                16 NJW-NJ               1:08.92    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.99 (37.31)                                        
 21 Degnan, Hayley F          15 NJW-NJ               1:12.76    1:12.10 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.10 (36.83)                                        
 22 Mathers, Hanna            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.59    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.34 (36.91)                                        
 23 Zaug, Leanne M            16 MCSC-NJ              1:10.07    1:13.29        
                  35.60     1:13.29 (37.69)                                        
 24 Patterson, Farrell K      16 Cyclones-NJ          1:16.31    1:13.78        
                  36.06     1:13.78 (37.72)                                        
 25 Campbell, Emily M         15 Cyclones-NJ          1:12.89    1:13.98        
                  35.71     1:13.98 (38.27)                                        
 26 Hughes, Shannon K         15 MCSC-NJ              1:13.73    1:14.25        
                  35.47     1:14.25 (38.78)                                        
 27 Petersen, Kim A           16 Cyclones-NJ          1:16.55    1:14.56        
                  37.01     1:14.56 (37.55)                                        
 28 Earl, Shelby A            16 NJW-NJ               1:15.62    1:14.61        
                  36.41     1:14.61 (38.20)                                        
 29 Farrell, Laura J          16 NDAC-MR              1:13.94    1:17.20        
                  37.53     1:17.20 (39.67)                                        
 30 Seagren, Erika L          16 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:18.30        
                  37.87     1:18.30 (40.43)                                        
 31 Shoiock, Alexa K          16 Marlins-MR           1:13.33    1:18.52        
                  38.43     1:18.52 (40.09)                                        
 32 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.62    1:18.55        
                  38.13     1:18.55 (40.42)                                        
 33 Lapsley, Maddie A         15 MCSC-NJ              1:19.31    1:19.26        
                  40.89     1:19.26 (38.37)                                        
 34 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.85    1:20.79        
                  39.15     1:20.79 (41.64)                                        
 35 Nienaltow, Kate K         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.94    1:28.09        
                  42.98     1:28.09 (45.11)                                        
 36 Mathur, Natasha C         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.35    1:52.57        
                  53.41     1:52.57 (59.16)                                        
 -- McRory, Caitlin           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.90         DQ        
                  42.30          DQ (46.20)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  15&O METS
              2:20.99  15&O ZONE
              2:23.99  15&O JO'S
              2:35.29  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.44    2:17.28 ZONE   
                  31.31     1:06.45 (35.14)     1:42.32 (35.87)     2:17.28 (34.96)
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               2:20.76    2:17.88 ZONE   
                  32.46     1:07.67 (35.21)     1:43.50 (35.83)     2:17.88 (34.38)
  3 Price, Hayley K           17 UN-NJ                2:14.00    2:18.55 ZONE   
                  33.05     1:08.37 (35.32)     1:44.18 (35.81)     2:18.55 (34.37)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:13.81    2:22.22 JO'S   
                  33.00     1:08.28 (35.28)     1:44.76 (36.48)     2:22.22 (37.46)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.36    2:23.39 JO'S   
                  33.84     1:09.81 (35.97)     1:46.67 (36.86)     2:23.39 (36.72)
  6 Watson, Kathryn J         17 NDAC-MR              2:22.11    2:23.53 JO'S   
                  33.51     1:09.72 (36.21)     1:46.73 (37.01)     2:23.53 (36.80)
  7 Yeager, Michelle A        15 Cyclones-NJ          2:24.27    2:23.80 JO'S   
                  33.68     1:09.36 (35.68)     1:46.98 (37.62)     2:23.80 (36.82)
  8 Suen, Katherine O         15 Middies-MR           2:23.77    2:24.70 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.33 (36.44)     1:47.73 (37.40)     2:24.70 (36.97)
  9 Mrozinski, Jenna          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.18    2:26.70 SILV   
                  35.15     1:11.38 (36.23)     1:49.07 (37.69)     2:26.70 (37.63)
 10 Campbell, Emily M         15 Cyclones-NJ          2:35.16    2:28.30 SILV   
                  35.06     1:11.94 (36.88)     1:49.97 (38.03)     2:28.30 (38.33)
 11 Stanton, Caitlin M        16 NDAC-MR              2:25.11    2:29.42 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.85 (37.18)     1:50.75 (38.90)     2:29.42 (38.67)
 12 Becerra, Lauren M         15 Middies-MR           2:30.18    2:30.99 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.71 (38.45)     1:53.06 (38.35)     2:30.99 (37.93)
 13 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.65    2:31.94 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.84 (39.00)     1:54.85 (40.01)     2:31.94 (37.09)
 14 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              2:23.33    2:32.59 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.23 (38.48)     1:53.01 (39.78)     2:32.59 (39.58)
 15 Patterson, Farrell K      16 Cyclones-NJ          2:42.80    2:34.58 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.08 (39.29)     1:56.33 (40.25)     2:34.58 (38.25)
 16 Zaug, Leanne M            16 MCSC-NJ              2:32.55    2:39.27        
                  37.53     1:16.75 (39.22)     1:58.76 (42.01)     2:39.27 (40.51)
 17 Hughes, Shannon K         15 MCSC-NJ              2:43.48    2:40.36        
                  37.50     1:18.15 (40.65)     1:59.64 (41.49)     2:40.36 (40.72)
 18 Wisell, Catherine A       16 Middies-MR           2:41.04    2:41.27        
                  37.92     1:18.11 (40.19)     1:59.77 (41.66)     2:41.27 (41.50)
 19 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.41    2:43.53        
                  38.13     1:19.15 (41.02)     2:01.08 (41.93)     2:43.53 (42.45)
 20 Lapsley, Maddie A         15 MCSC-NJ              2:46.59    2:46.36        
                  41.60     1:24.34 (42.74)     2:05.83 (41.49)     2:46.36 (40.53)
 21 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.11    3:06.68        
 22 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:27.21        
                1:38.04     2:31.62 (53.58)     3:27.21 (55.59)         3:27.21 ( )
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  15&O METS
              1:13.99  15&O ZONE
              1:15.19  15&O JO'S
              1:23.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Morganne C         17 VAC-MR               1:06.98    1:10.00 METS   
                  33.33     1:10.00 (36.67)                                        
  2 Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.43    1:11.16 METS   
                  33.72     1:11.16 (37.44)                                        
  3 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.89    1:12.15 METS   
                  34.07     1:12.15 (38.08)                                        
  4 Campagna, Brianne M       16 NDAC-MR              1:11.85    1:12.71 ZONE   
                  34.13     1:12.71 (38.58)                                        
  5 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               1:10.07    1:13.74 ZONE   
                  35.03     1:13.74 (38.71)                                        
  6 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR               1:13.41    1:13.93 ZONE   
                  35.09     1:13.93 (38.84)                                        
  7 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               1:17.10    1:14.51 JO'S   
                  35.48     1:14.51 (39.03)                                        
  8 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.47    1:15.21 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.21 (40.26)                                        
  9 Danner, Sage S            15 NDAC-MR              1:14.45    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.37     1:15.54 (40.17)                                        
 10 Bibb, Devon               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.48    1:16.14 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.14 (41.03)                                        
 11 Suen, Katherine O         15 Middies-MR           1:14.47    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.49 (40.13)                                        
 12 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               1:13.49    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.08 (40.51)                                        
 13 Petersen, Kim A           16 Cyclones-NJ          1:17.84    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.32 (41.08)                                        
 14 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.14    1:17.51 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.51 (40.70)                                        
 15 Mathers, Hanna            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.50    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.53 (40.70)                                        
 16 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:11.96    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.57 (41.06)                                        
 17 Angresano, Gabrielle L    15 Unattached Njw-NJ    1:16.83    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.77 (40.33)                                        
 18 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.37    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.77 (41.82)                                        
 19 Farrell, Laura J          16 NDAC-MR              1:18.28    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.98 (43.31)                                        
 20 Dan, Megan                16 NJW-NJ               1:20.17    1:21.24 SILV   
                  39.57     1:21.24 (41.67)                                        
 21 Yeager, Michelle A        15 Cyclones-NJ            39.32    1:21.42 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.42 (42.26)                                        
 22 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               1:20.13    1:21.78 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.78 (43.40)                                        
 23 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.13    1:22.25 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.25 (42.90)                                        
 24 Gaffney, Meagan           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.00    1:22.43 SILV   
                  38.06     1:22.43 (44.37)                                        
 25 Shoiock, Alexa K          16 Marlins-MR           1:22.11    1:24.91        
                  40.11     1:24.91 (44.80)                                        
 26 Patterson, Farrell K      16 Cyclones-NJ          1:25.71    1:25.06        
                  39.87     1:25.06 (45.19)                                        
 27 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.56    1:31.05        
                  41.86     1:31.05 (49.19)                                        
 28 McRory, Caitlin           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.70    1:31.15        
                  42.36     1:31.15 (48.79)                                        
 29 Nienaltow, Kate K         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.79    1:35.58        
                  44.39     1:35.58 (51.19)                                        
 30 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.07    1:40.43        
                  46.79     1:40.43 (53.64)                                        
 31 Wisolmerski, Chrissy N    17 MCSC-NJ              1:34.39    1:42.83        
                  47.68     1:42.83 (55.15)                                        
 32 Malagon, Laura C          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.81    1:43.64        
                  51.14     1:43.64 (52.50)                                        
 33 Mathur, Natasha C         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.96    2:03.04        
                  58.28   2:03.04 (1:04.76)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  15&O METS
              2:37.89  15&O ZONE
              2:42.99  15&O JO'S
              2:56.99  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Morganne C         17 VAC-MR               2:30.84    2:33.93 METS   
                  34.11     1:13.76 (39.65)     1:53.96 (40.20)     2:33.93 (39.97)
  2 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:35.32    2:35.53 METS   
                  34.52     1:13.54 (39.02)     1:54.49 (40.95)     2:35.53 (41.04)
  3 Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.08    2:36.51 METS   
                  35.85     1:16.56 (40.71)     1:57.24 (40.68)     2:36.51 (39.27)
  4 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:34.79    2:40.59 JO'S   
                  36.94     1:18.12 (41.18)     1:59.22 (41.10)     2:40.59 (41.37)
  5 Suen, Katherine O         15 Middies-MR           2:42.02    2:41.39 JO'S   
                  36.70     1:17.21 (40.51)     1:58.97 (41.76)     2:41.39 (42.42)
  6 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.31    2:41.91 JO'S   
                  37.63     1:18.59 (40.96)     2:00.10 (41.51)     2:41.91 (41.81)
  7 Campagna, Brianne M       16 NDAC-MR              2:40.07    2:42.17 JO'S   
                  35.77     1:16.12 (40.35)     1:58.76 (42.64)     2:42.17 (43.41)
  8 Conklin, Ciara            17 VAC-MR               2:50.60    2:45.96 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.01 (42.01)     2:02.78 (42.77)     2:45.96 (43.18)
  9 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               2:40.63    2:46.22 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.35 (41.87)     2:02.64 (43.29)     2:46.22 (43.58)
 10 Daly, Lauren B            15 PBAC-MR              2:51.92    2:46.37 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.82 (41.85)     2:02.33 (43.51)     2:46.37 (44.04)
 11 Angresano, Gabrielle L    15 Unattached Njw-NJ    2:48.09    2:46.43 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.75 (42.73)     2:03.79 (43.04)     2:46.43 (42.64)
 12 Petersen, Kim A           16 Cyclones-NJ          2:51.95    2:48.60 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.40 (42.12)     2:03.28 (43.88)     2:48.60 (45.32)
 13 Mathers, Hanna            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.72    2:48.64 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.74 (41.80)     2:03.84 (44.10)     2:48.64 (44.80)
 14 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               2:51.02    2:49.12 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.41 (42.35)     2:04.55 (44.14)     2:49.12 (44.57)
 15 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.69    2:54.38 SILV   
                  38.75     1:23.20 (44.45)     2:09.17 (45.97)     2:54.38 (45.21)
 16 Cahill, Niamh             15 NJW-NJ               2:54.03    2:57.43        
                  39.52     1:23.76 (44.24)     2:09.78 (46.02)     2:57.43 (47.65)
 17 Finkelstein, Stacy B      16 MCSC-NJ              2:59.25    3:00.66        
                  41.11     1:26.19 (45.08)     2:12.80 (46.61)     3:00.66 (47.86)
 18 Sinha, Anusha             15 Mariners-NJ          3:08.60    3:09.37        
                  43.41     1:31.61 (48.20)     2:22.14 (50.53)     3:09.37 (47.23)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  15&O METS
              1:04.49  15&O ZONE
              1:05.49  15&O JO'S
              1:12.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR                 59.89    1:00.73 METS   
                  28.59     1:00.73 (32.14)                                        
  2 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.18 ZONE   
                  30.12     1:03.18 (33.06)                                        
  3 Watson, Kathryn J         17 NDAC-MR              1:06.42    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.99 (34.79)                                        
  4 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               1:04.44    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.60 (35.50)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               1:07.62    1:07.12 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.12 (35.29)                                        
  6 Campbell, Emily M         15 Cyclones-NJ          1:10.01    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.02 (35.85)                                        
  7 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:02.99    1:08.71 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.71 (36.20)                                        
  8 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.23    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.93 (35.89)                                        
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.72    1:09.16 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.16 (36.97)                                        
 10 Dan, Megan                16 NJW-NJ               1:09.33    1:09.32 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.32 (37.64)                                        
 11 Good, Courtney N          17 MCSC-NJ              1:09.51    1:11.01 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.01 (37.58)                                        
 12 Mathers, Hanna            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.70    1:11.02 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.02 (38.23)                                        
 13 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               1:06.20    1:12.14 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.14 (39.06)                                        
 14 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.69    1:12.73        
                  33.50     1:12.73 (39.23)                                        
 15 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:13.78        
                  34.29     1:13.78 (39.49)                                        
 16 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              1:16.82    1:14.21        
                  32.88     1:14.21 (41.33)                                        
 17 Patterson, Farrell K      16 Cyclones-NJ          1:19.74    1:18.24        
                  35.59     1:18.24 (42.65)                                        
 18 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.55    1:18.78        
                  36.69     1:18.78 (42.09)                                        
 19 Earl, Shelby A            16 NJW-NJ               1:21.27    1:19.64        
                  36.14     1:19.64 (43.50)                                        
 20 Seagren, Erika L          16 MSC-MR               1:17.22    1:24.87        
                  37.84     1:24.87 (47.03)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  15&O METS
              2:24.99  15&O ZONE
              2:29.99  15&O JO'S
              2:39.99  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:16.91    2:18.92 METS   
                  32.75     1:08.33 (35.58)     1:44.10 (35.77)     2:18.92 (34.82)
  2 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:12.00    2:19.00 METS   
                  31.02     1:05.69 (34.67)     1:42.91 (37.22)     2:19.00 (36.09)
  3 Watson, Kathryn J         17 NDAC-MR              2:23.11    2:25.33 JO'S   
                  32.11     1:09.63 (37.52)     1:47.10 (37.47)     2:25.33 (38.23)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:24.58    2:29.98 JO'S   
                  33.73     1:11.54 (37.81)     1:50.35 (38.81)     2:29.98 (39.63)
  5 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               2:27.08    2:30.18 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.95 (38.76)     1:52.43 (40.48)     2:30.18 (37.75)
  6 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.31    2:30.85 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.52 (37.84)     1:50.63 (40.11)     2:30.85 (40.22)
  7 Campbell, Emily M         15 Cyclones-NJ          2:40.53    2:32.96 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.17 (37.92)     1:51.46 (41.29)     2:32.96 (41.50)
  8 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               2:29.09    2:34.35 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.94 (38.87)     1:52.57 (40.63)     2:34.35 (41.78)
  9 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.73    2:41.37        
                  34.99     1:16.95 (41.96)     1:59.79 (42.84)     2:41.37 (41.58)
 10 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.10    2:51.09        
                  36.34     1:19.47 (43.13)     2:07.24 (47.77)     2:51.09 (43.85)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  15&O METS
              2:19.99  15&O ZONE
              2:22.09  15&O JO'S
              2:43.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:17.44    2:17.10 METS   
                  29.47     1:05.20 (35.73)     1:45.74 (40.54)     2:17.10 (31.36)
  2 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              2:16.56    2:17.38 METS   
                  29.37     1:03.71 (34.34)     1:46.44 (42.73)     2:17.38 (30.94)
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:16.72    2:17.55 METS   
                  29.66     1:06.42 (36.76)     1:46.76 (40.34)     2:17.55 (30.79)
  4 Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.23    2:20.31 JO'S   
                  31.36     1:09.92 (38.56)     1:49.29 (39.37)     2:20.31 (31.02)
  5 Price, Hayley K           17 UN-NJ                     NT    2:22.81 SILV   
                  29.92     1:06.51 (36.59)     1:50.25 (43.74)     2:22.81 (32.56)
  6 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               2:26.52    2:24.29 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.20 (38.22)     1:52.40 (42.20)     2:24.29 (31.89)
  7 Suen, Katherine O         15 Middies-MR           2:23.52    2:24.42 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.37 (36.52)     1:51.14 (41.77)     2:24.42 (33.28)
  8 Watson, Kathryn J         17 NDAC-MR              2:29.22    2:24.62 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.53 (35.63)     1:51.06 (44.53)     2:24.62 (33.56)
  9 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.27    2:25.34 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.94 (37.16)     1:51.93 (41.99)     2:25.34 (33.41)
 10 Yeager, Michelle A        15 Cyclones-NJ          2:28.45    2:27.93 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.59 (35.53)     1:55.09 (45.50)     2:27.93 (32.84)
 11 Degnan, Hayley F          15 NJW-NJ               2:31.96    2:27.96 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.75 (37.45)     1:55.49 (44.74)     2:27.96 (32.47)
 12 Conklin, Ciara            17 VAC-MR               2:29.00    2:28.30 SILV   
                  32.42     1:10.01 (37.59)     1:53.79 (43.78)     2:28.30 (34.51)
 13 Angresano, Gabrielle L    15 Unattached Njw-NJ    2:29.84    2:28.94 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.31 (38.15)     1:55.57 (44.26)     2:28.94 (33.37)
 14 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.50    2:29.65 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.41 (35.07)     1:55.39 (47.98)     2:29.65 (34.26)
 15 Good, Courtney N          17 MCSC-NJ              2:33.01    2:30.07 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.98 (36.62)     1:53.89 (43.91)     2:30.07 (36.18)
 16 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.39    2:30.23 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.57 (37.12)     1:53.98 (44.41)     2:30.23 (36.25)
 17 Stanton, Caitlin M        16 NDAC-MR              2:32.11    2:30.51 SILV   
                  30.69     1:08.41 (37.72)     1:55.35 (46.94)     2:30.51 (35.16)
 18 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:21.25    2:31.96 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.88 (38.00)     1:55.71 (45.83)     2:31.96 (36.25)
 19 Zaug, Leanne M            16 MCSC-NJ              2:33.40    2:32.20 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.76 (38.82)     1:58.51 (46.75)     2:32.20 (33.69)
 20 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               2:25.93    2:32.62 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.93 (39.47)     1:56.23 (44.30)     2:32.62 (36.39)
 21 Petersen, Kim A           16 Cyclones-NJ          2:36.14    2:33.68 SILV   
                  33.11     1:12.14 (39.03)     1:57.07 (44.93)     2:33.68 (36.61)
 22 Campbell, Emily M         15 Cyclones-NJ          2:35.10    2:34.42 SILV   
                  32.06     1:11.26 (39.20)     2:00.95 (49.69)     2:34.42 (33.47)
 23 Patterson, Farrell K      16 Cyclones-NJ          2:42.99    2:36.30 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.66 (38.45)     2:00.71 (46.05)     2:36.30 (35.59)
 24 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.98    2:39.33 SILV   
                  33.67     1:14.98 (41.31)     2:04.02 (49.04)     2:39.33 (35.31)
 25 Hughes, Shannon K         15 MCSC-NJ              2:42.01    2:40.69 SILV   
                  34.28     1:16.20 (41.92)     2:04.08 (47.88)     2:40.69 (36.61)
 26 Farrell, Laura J          16 NDAC-MR              2:38.49    2:45.44        
                  34.72     1:16.25 (41.53)     2:05.00 (48.75)     2:45.44 (40.44)
 27 Cahill, Niamh             15 NJW-NJ               2:46.08    2:46.89        
                  38.23     1:21.93 (43.70)     2:10.65 (48.72)     2:46.89 (36.24)
 28 Earl, Shelby A            16 NJW-NJ               2:47.73    2:47.00        
                  36.56     1:17.83 (41.27)     2:08.33 (50.50)     2:47.00 (38.67)
 29 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.76    2:50.82        
                  36.71     1:21.06 (44.35)     2:12.55 (51.49)     2:50.82 (38.27)
 30 Seagren, Erika L          16 MSC-MR               2:40.93    2:51.84        
                  38.39     1:20.32 (41.93)     2:12.41 (52.09)     2:51.84 (39.43)
 31 Lapsley, Maddie A         15 MCSC-NJ              2:57.26    2:54.77        
                  39.62     1:21.98 (42.36)     2:16.37 (54.39)     2:54.77 (38.40)
 32 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.21    2:56.11        
                  38.54     1:21.57 (43.03)     2:14.23 (52.66)     2:56.11 (41.88)
 33 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.19    3:01.38        
                  37.32     1:22.77 (45.45)     2:16.64 (53.87)     3:01.38 (44.74)
 34 Sinha, Anusha             15 Mariners-NJ          3:06.39    3:03.62        
                  44.65     1:28.36 (43.71)     2:20.76 (52.40)     3:03.62 (42.86)
 35 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:20.19    3:13.89        
                1:33.94     2:31.70 (57.76)     3:13.93 (42.23)         3:13.89 ( )
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  15&O METS
              4:59.99  15&O ZONE
              5:04.99  15&O JO'S
              5:36.29  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               4:55.47    4:51.91 ZONE   
                  30.85     1:05.60 (34.75)     1:44.82 (39.22)     2:23.61 (38.79)
        3:05.21 (41.60)     3:47.85 (42.64)     4:20.00 (32.15)     4:51.91 (31.91)
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               5:02.84    4:53.40 ZONE   
                  31.47     1:07.94 (36.47)     1:44.38 (36.44)     2:20.07 (35.69)
        3:03.42 (43.35)     3:46.56 (43.14)     4:20.71 (34.15)     4:53.40 (32.69)
  3 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               4:46.60    4:59.03 ZONE   
                  31.70     1:07.05 (35.35)     1:46.21 (39.16)     2:23.97 (37.76)
        3:06.06 (42.09)     3:48.57 (42.51)     4:24.89 (36.32)     4:59.03 (34.14)
  4 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.72    5:01.52 JO'S   
                  33.36     1:12.11 (38.75)     1:50.99 (38.88)     2:28.81 (37.82)
        3:11.01 (42.20)     3:53.58 (42.57)     4:28.03 (34.45)     5:01.52 (33.49)
  5 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.15    5:05.82 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.11 (37.03)     1:45.52 (36.41)     2:22.32 (36.80)
        3:09.58 (47.26)     3:57.33 (47.75)     4:32.13 (34.80)     5:05.82 (33.69)
  6 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               4:53.89    5:11.32 SILV   
                  34.28     1:15.29 (41.01)     1:54.35 (39.06)     2:33.01 (38.66)
        3:17.48 (44.47)     4:04.01 (46.53)     4:37.06 (33.05)     5:11.32 (34.26)
  7 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               5:10.76    5:14.02 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.77 (38.46)     1:52.32 (41.55)     2:31.90 (39.58)
        3:16.38 (44.48)     4:01.63 (45.25)     4:38.56 (36.93)     5:14.02 (35.46)
  8 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:11.50    5:15.78 SILV   
  9 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               4:57.44    5:16.98 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.19 (37.85)     1:50.95 (39.76)     2:29.97 (39.02)
        3:16.51 (46.54)     4:03.62 (47.11)     4:40.33 (36.71)     5:16.98 (36.65)
 10 Mathers, Hanna            16 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.09    5:18.41 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.05 (38.19)     1:53.29 (42.24)     2:34.39 (41.10)
        3:17.39 (43.00)     4:01.47 (44.08)     4:41.13 (39.66)     5:18.41 (37.28)
 11 Viotto, Jackie A          17 MCSC-NJ              5:29.62    5:21.56 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.01 (38.73)     1:54.47 (41.46)     2:36.84 (42.37)
        3:22.90 (46.06)     4:10.97 (48.07)     4:47.28 (36.31)     5:21.56 (34.28)
 12 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               5:12.40    5:22.19 SILV   
                  33.34     1:14.82 (41.48)     1:56.12 (41.30)     2:37.12 (41.00)
        3:22.24 (45.12)     4:08.34 (46.10)     4:45.64 (37.30)     5:22.19 (36.55)
 13 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:35.02    5:30.79 SILV   
                  34.03     1:16.83 (42.80)     1:59.84 (43.01)     2:43.23 (43.39)
        3:27.98 (44.75)     4:13.30 (45.32)     4:52.38 (39.08)     5:30.79 (38.41)
 14 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:58.12    5:39.59        
                  36.37     1:20.22 (43.85)     2:03.85 (43.63)     2:46.77 (42.92)
        3:35.23 (48.46)     4:24.29 (49.06)     5:02.46 (38.17)     5:39.59 (37.13)
 15 Finkelstein, Stacy B      16 MCSC-NJ              5:49.20    5:46.60        
                  36.40     1:19.25 (42.85)     2:07.44 (48.19)     2:54.88 (47.44)
        3:44.00 (49.12)     4:31.60 (47.60)     5:09.22 (37.62)     5:46.60 (37.38)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:41.80    1:43.40        
     1) Poindexter, Tiana 13            2) Mesibov, Rachael 15            
     3) Armstrong, Shannon 16           4) Webber, Claire 15              
                  26.00       51.92 (25.92)     1:17.77 (25.85)     1:43.40 (25.63)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:46.74    1:46.18        
     1) Bhanji, Ameera 13               2) Nunez, Naomi 14                
     3) Stratica, Heather 14            4) Seagren, Erika L 16            
                  26.21       54.08 (27.87)     1:20.40 (26.32)     1:46.18 (25.78)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.11    1:48.64        
     1) Stanton, Caitlin M 16           2) Watson, Kathryn J 17           
     3) Gay, Ali E 14                   4) Watson, Carly E 15             
                  27.49       55.36 (27.87)     1:23.06 (27.70)     1:48.64 (25.58)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'E'                       NT    1:50.24        
     1) Gallagher, Kathleen 13          2) Basmadjian, Sarah 15           
     3) Bibb, Devon 15                  4) Boyadjian, Christina 14        
                  28.71       56.63 (27.92)     1:23.62 (26.99)     1:50.24 (26.62)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'D'                       NT    1:51.71        
     1) Fischer, Alix 14                2) Russo, Caroline 15             
     3) O, Vivian 13                    4) Sansone, Lene 14               
                  29.54       57.58 (28.04)     1:24.44 (26.86)     1:51.71 (27.27)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.54    1:52.69        
     1) Frank, Bethany E 13             2) Conklin, Ciara 17              
     3) Bacigal, Corrine 15             4) Klein, Morganne C 17           
                  31.61       59.31 (27.70)     1:26.69 (27.38)     1:52.69 (26.00)
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                       NT    1:53.12        
     1) Mathers, Hanna 16               2) McKallen, Theresa 14           
     3) Miesner, Kiera C 14             4) Mrozinski, Jenna 16            
                  28.90       57.67 (28.77)     1:25.06 (27.39)     1:53.12 (28.06)
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:52.98    1:53.32        
     1) Suen, Katherine O 15            2) Becerra, Lauren M 15           
     3) Decrem, Nicole 13               4) Wisell, Catherine A 16         
                  27.85       56.45 (28.60)     1:24.34 (27.89)     1:53.32 (28.98)
  9 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           1:54.67    1:54.78        
     1) Antonietti, Jennifer M 13       2) Degnan, Hayley F 15            
     3) Vogt, Hailey L 14               4) Hsiung, Tiffany 13             
                  28.58       57.58 (29.00)     1:26.86 (29.28)     1:54.78 (27.92)
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:47.02    1:54.85        
     1) Lappas, Olivia 14               2) Lauer, Valerie 14              
     3) Lengel, Paulina E 13            4) Ludwicki, Kristin 13           
                  28.26       58.44 (30.18)     1:28.28 (29.84)     1:54.85 (26.57)
 11 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'B'                           1:59.44    1:54.99        
     1) Earl, Shelby A 16               2) Arnold, Samantha M 13          
     3) Dan, Megan 16                   4) Bray, Kayla C 14               
                  29.38       58.59 (29.21)     1:26.22 (27.63)     1:54.99 (28.77)
 12 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'D'                        NT    1:57.15        
     1) Good, Courtney N 17             2) Hughes, Shannon K 15           
     3) Zaug, Leanne M 16               4) Stiles, Jessica W 14           
                  27.77       56.00 (28.23)     1:29.06 (33.06)     1:57.15 (28.09)
 13 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:51.06    1:57.95        
     1) Hoffman, Shekinah L 16          2) Aiello, Jennifer M 16          
     3) Levine, Kelly T 16              4) Carlino, Emelia A 16           
                  28.22       58.73 (30.51)     1:28.03 (29.30)     1:57.95 (29.92)
 14 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.81    1:59.70        
     1) Ferguson, Mara H 16             2) McKenly, Jackie D 15           
     3) Uppal, Jaya 13                  4) Deziel, Blaire M 16            
                  30.10     1:00.33 (30.23)     1:30.56 (30.23)     1:59.70 (29.14)
 15 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'C'                           2:03.67    2:00.16        
     1) Ruatos, Denise 13               2) Lee, Victoria 14               
     3) D'Angelo, Caitlin M 14          4) Kortes, Kelly M 13             
                  30.06     1:00.89 (30.83)     1:30.14 (29.25)     2:00.16 (30.02)
 16 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   2:02.11    2:01.21        
     1) Finkelstein, Stacy B 16         2) Cicoria, Christine E 13        
     3) Ferrara, Gabrielle M 13         4) Lapsley, Maddie A 15           
                  29.42     1:00.72 (31.30)     1:30.62 (29.90)     2:01.21 (30.59)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:56.23    1:53.91        
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 13           2) Venice, Charissa L 14          
     3) Gawlik, Keri N 14               4) Poindexter, Tiana 13           
                  29.29     1:02.51 (33.22)     1:29.52 (27.01)     1:53.91 (24.39)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:01.83    1:54.14        
     1) Jacob, Kaitlin 15               2) Arnott, Katie 16               
     3) Grady, Caitlin M 14             4) Barry, Elizabeth R 14          
                  29.55     1:00.97 (31.42)     1:28.81 (27.84)     1:54.14 (25.33)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:07.40    1:58.07        
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 16           2) Granan, Samantha L 16          
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L 16          4) Cassano, Maddy R 15            
                  30.90     1:03.67 (32.77)     1:31.77 (28.10)     1:58.07 (26.30)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.92    2:03.82        
     1) Distelhurst, Lea M 13           2) Ferguson, Mara H 16            
     3) Deziel, Blaire M 16             4) Flood, Katie M 17              
                  32.94     1:06.34 (33.40)     1:38.09 (31.75)     2:03.82 (25.73)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:02.09    2:05.52        
     1) Nunez, Naomi 14                 2) Ball, Madison A 16             
     3) Boyko, Emily F 15               4) Carlino, Emelia A 16           
                  31.92     1:08.90 (36.98)     1:39.63 (30.73)     2:05.52 (25.89)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.36    2:07.47        
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 15             2) Klein, Morganne C 17           
     3) Frank, Bethany E 13             4) Elgarten, Taylor P 13          
                  30.27     1:02.18 (31.91)     1:36.27 (34.09)     2:07.47 (31.20)
  7 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'B'                           2:14.32    2:11.01        
     1) Arnold, Samantha M 13           2) Ruatos, Denise 13              
     3) Bray, Kayla C 14                4) Degnan, Hayley F 15            
                  32.79     1:10.26 (37.47)     1:42.81 (32.55)     2:11.01 (28.20)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.07    2:25.45        
     1) Ferguson, Carly 13              2) Nienaltow, Kate K 16           
     3) Prince, Hannah R 13             4) McKenly, Jackie D 15           
                  36.95     1:17.66 (40.71)     1:54.79 (37.13)     2:25.45 (30.66)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR              16.38      16.15        
  2 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 17.78      16.30        
  3 Prebenda, Collin T         8 Mariners-NJ            17.81      17.69        
  4 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         20.39      17.86        
  5 O, Ronald                  8 NY Sharks-MR           21.53      17.89        
  6 Torres, Nicholos           8 Badger-MR              18.32      18.00        
  7 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR           19.36      18.04        
  8 Hill, Cameron              7 NY Sharks-MR           22.50      20.84        
  9 Leone, Matthew             8 Mariners-NJ            21.83      21.67        
 10 Ulrich, Maxx C             8 Mariners-NJ            24.16      22.23        
 11 Buckland, Griffin T        7 Silver Streaks-MR      24.41      22.62        
 12 Sabella, Nicholas          8 NY Sharks-MR           22.27      23.00        
 13 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR                 40.33      23.34        
 14 Prior, Matthew A           8 Cyclones-NJ            27.70      23.86        
 15 Sheehan, William J         8 Cyclones-NJ            28.99      24.07        
 16 Zhang, Matthew A           8 Cyclones-NJ            23.70      24.36        
 17 Ellis, Robbie L            7 NY Sharks-MR           29.20      24.50        
 18 Ruan, Andrew               8 MSC-MR                 26.93      27.55        
 19 Kelly, Willie C            8 Mariners-NJ            20.08      31.12        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                30.99  ZONE
                31.99  JO'S
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel j          8 Badger-MR              33.12      33.75 SILV   
  2 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 35.54      36.26 SILV   
  3 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR              36.82      36.67 SILV   
  4 Torres, Nicholos           8 Badger-MR              36.64      37.16        
  5 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         40.27      37.69        
  6 Prebenda, Collin T         8 Mariners-NJ            40.00      38.24        
  7 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR           47.68      40.67        
  8 O, Ronald                  8 NY Sharks-MR           41.94      42.01        
  9 Ulrich, Maxx C             8 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      42.11        
 10 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         47.30      43.36        
 11 Leone, Matthew             8 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      47.22        
 12 Hill, Cameron              7 NY Sharks-MR           55.26      49.01        
 13 Prior, Matthew A           8 Cyclones-NJ          1:00.00      51.02        
 14 Sabella, Nicholas          8 NY Sharks-MR           49.35      52.23        
 15 Ellis, Robbie L            7 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.50      52.90        
 16 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR                 58.05      53.67        
 17 Buckland, Griffin T        7 Silver Streaks-MR      54.37      54.02        
 18 Martynowicz, TJ J          8 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      54.11        
 19 Zhang, Matthew A           8 Cyclones-NJ            59.99      56.75        
 20 Sheehan, William J         8 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.99      57.01        
 21 Taylor, Garrett            7 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      57.93        
 22 Kelly, Willie C            8 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00    1:02.15        
 -- Loveless, Liam J           7 Badger-MR              39.85         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
              1:08.99  ZONE
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel j          8 Badger-MR            1:15.42    1:19.26 SILV   
                  20.90     1:19.26 (58.36)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR            1:21.05    1:23.19        
                  39.89     1:23.19 (43.30)                                        
  3 Torres, Nicholos           8 Badger-MR            1:41.25    1:24.40        
                  39.59     1:24.40 (44.81)                                        
  4 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.96    1:27.31        
                  40.85     1:27.31 (46.46)                                        
  5 Popp, Connor M             7 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:27.81        
                  40.27     1:27.81 (47.54)                                        
  6 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.55    1:33.90        
                  42.95     1:33.90 (50.95)                                        
  7 O, Ronald                  8 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.41    1:36.57        
                  40.87     1:36.57 (55.70)                                        
  8 Prior, Matthew A           8 Cyclones-NJ          2:30.99    2:05.82        
                  57.45   2:05.82 (1:08.37)                                        
  9 Zhang, Matthew A           8 Cyclones-NJ          2:00.99    2:07.02        
                1:01.98   2:07.02 (1:05.04)                                        
 10 Sheehan, William J         8 Cyclones-NJ          2:09.99    2:08.41        
                  56.93   2:08.41 (1:11.48)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR              21.67      19.25        
  2 Popp, Connor M             7 Badger-MR              17.00      19.70        
  3 Torres, Nicholos           8 Badger-MR              20.98      20.65        
  4 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 20.50      21.34        
  5 Prebenda, Collin T         8 Mariners-NJ            20.41      23.10        
  6 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR           24.00      23.52        
  7 Hill, Cameron              7 NY Sharks-MR           25.56      24.72        
  8 Zhang, Matthew A           8 Cyclones-NJ            26.20      24.81        
  9 Buckland, Griffin T        7 Silver Streaks-MR      29.54      24.92        
 10 Leone, Matthew             8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      25.58        
 11 Sheehan, William J         8 Cyclones-NJ            34.99      26.74        
 12 Sabella, Nicholas          8 NY Sharks-MR           27.59      27.81        
 13 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR                 42.33      28.01        
 14 Prior, Matthew A           8 Cyclones-NJ            41.70      28.22        
 15 Ellis, Robbie L            7 NY Sharks-MR           51.94      31.36        
 16 Ulrich, Maxx C             8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      31.85        
 17 Kelly, Willie C            8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      32.36        
 18 Ruan, Andrew               8 MSC-MR                 29.13      32.86        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZONE
                37.99  JO'S
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholos           8 Badger-MR              44.84      45.56        
  2 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         48.95      45.67        
  3 Loveless, Liam J           7 Badger-MR              46.25      48.28        
  4 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         45.90      48.55        
  5 Hill, Cameron              7 NY Sharks-MR           58.74      53.54        
  6 Sabella, Nicholas          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.64    1:04.37        
  7 Buckland, Griffin T        7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11    1:07.94        
  8 Prior, Matthew A           8 Cyclones-NJ          1:28.99    1:10.46        
 -- Ellis, Robbie L            7 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.40         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 20.96      19.69        
  2 Loveless, Liam J           7 Badger-MR              21.14      20.53        
  3 Prebenda, Collin T         8 Mariners-NJ            21.62      21.31        
  4 O, Ronald                  8 NY Sharks-MR           26.20      22.69        
  5 Ulrich, Maxx C             8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      23.41        
  6 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR                 49.33      27.59        
  7 Leone, Matthew             8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      27.65        
  8 Ellis, Robbie L            7 NY Sharks-MR           42.00      28.07        
  9 Martynowicz, TJ J          8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      29.93        
 10 Kelly, Willie C            8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      33.62        
 11 Zhang, Matthew A           8 Cyclones-NJ            55.99      41.22        
 12 Taylor, Garrett            7 Mariners-NJ            35.00      43.05        
 -- Prior, Matthew A           8 Cyclones-NJ            59.99         DQ        
 -- Sheehan, William J         8 Cyclones-NJ            58.99         DQ        
 -- Sabella, Nicholas          8 NY Sharks-MR           29.41         DQ        
 -- Hill, Cameron              7 NY Sharks-MR           35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZONE
                43.99  JO'S
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel j          8 Badger-MR              44.42      45.06 SILV   
  2 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 44.16      45.71 SILV   
  3 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         50.25      49.04 SILV   
  4 O, Ronald                  8 NY Sharks-MR           51.72      50.54        
  5 Prebenda, Collin T         8 Mariners-NJ            55.00      50.64        
  6 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR               1:07.06      59.37        
  7 Sabella, Nicholas          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.48    1:02.67        
  8 Ellis, Robbie L            7 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00    1:03.44        
 -- Kelly, Willie C            8 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Hill, Cameron              7 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.94         DQ        
 -- Ulrich, Maxx C             8 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Leone, Matthew             8 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel j          8 Badger-MR              17.00      18.40        
  1 Leone, Matthew             8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      18.40        
  3 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 19.88      18.50        
  4 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR           24.33      20.67        
  5 Prebenda, Collin T         8 Mariners-NJ            21.16      21.61        
  6 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR              18.51      22.59        
  7 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR                 44.73      28.08        
  8 Martynowicz, TJ J          8 Mariners-NJ            35.00      31.07        
  9 Sheehan, William J         8 Cyclones-NJ            57.99      32.79        
 10 Zhang, Matthew A           8 Cyclones-NJ            55.99      41.13        
 -- Taylor, Garrett            7 Mariners-NJ            35.00         DQ        
 -- Ulrich, Maxx C             8 Mariners-NJ            35.00         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Willie C            8 Mariners-NJ            35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZONE
                36.79  JO'S
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel j          8 Badger-MR              41.25      43.11 SILV   
  2 Popp, Connor M             7 Badger-MR              41.00      47.11        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZONE
              1:21.99  JO'S
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel j          8 Badger-MR            1:30.55    1:31.35 SILV   
                  44.03     1:31.35 (47.32)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.04    1:36.23        
                  46.65     1:36.23 (49.58)                                        
  3 Torres, Nicholos           8 Badger-MR            1:38.19    1:36.63        
                  43.78     1:36.63 (52.85)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR            1:36.38    1:37.00        
                  46.81     1:37.00 (50.19)                                        
  5 O, Ronald                  8 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.48    1:37.57        
                  46.13     1:37.57 (51.44)                                        
  6 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:56.53        
                  55.45   1:56.53 (1:01.08)                                        
 -- Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.66         DQ        
                  49.16          DQ (57.41)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:06.54    1:07.17        
     1) Lee, Brendan T 7                2) Torres, Nicholos 8             
     3) Loveless, Liam J 7              4) Golovin, Samuel j 8            
                  34.13     1:07.17 (33.04)                                        
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:22.98    1:23.46        
     1) Sun Huang, Michael 8            2) Ellis, Robbie L 7              
     3) O, Ronald 8                     4) Sabella, Nicholas 8            
                  41.64     1:23.46 (41.82)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:15.23    1:17.58        
     1) Torres, Nicholos 8              2) Loveless, Liam J 7             
     3) Lee, Brendan T 7                4) Golovin, Samuel j 8            
                  41.78     1:17.58 (35.80)                                        
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:34.11    1:22.41        
     1) Hill, Cameron 7                 2) O, Ronald 8                    
     3) Coogan, Matthew 7               4) Sun Huang, Michael 8           
                  46.38     1:22.41 (36.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                30.99  ZONE
                31.99  JO'S
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR              28.04      28.54 ZONE   
  2 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR                 30.79      29.87 ZONE   
  3 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR              30.20      30.12 ZONE   
  4 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR              31.80      31.17 JO'S   
  5 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Badger-MR              30.82      31.68 JO'S   
  6 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR             32.15      31.75 JO'S   
  7 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR              31.01      32.27 SILV   
  8 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR              31.25      32.37 SILV   
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           32.75      32.51 SILV   
 10 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.44      32.79 SILV   
 11 Viotto, Justin A          10 MCSC-NJ                33.35      32.85 SILV   
 12 Lee, Austin                9 NJW-NJ                    NT      32.95 SILV   
 13 Scott, Robert A           10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.42      33.15 SILV   
 14 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         34.88      33.72 SILV   
 15 Gao, Richard              10 NJW-NJ                    NT      33.80 SILV   
 16 Ball, Connor M            10 MSC-MR                 35.13      33.98 SILV   
 17 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         35.03      34.12 SILV   
 18 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         32.61      34.23 SILV   
 19 Scarcella, Joseph A        9 Badger-MR              37.08      34.25 SILV   
 20 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR              34.77      34.95 SILV   
 21 Johanson, Colin W         10 Badger-MR              33.90      35.06 SILV   
 22 Covino, William A         10 Mariners-NJ            36.32      35.36 SILV   
 23 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR                36.15      35.44 SILV   
 24 Macchia, William M        10 Mariners-NJ            38.14      35.68 SILV   
 25 Barrett, Thomas M          9 Mariners-NJ            34.59      35.69 SILV   
 26 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR             34.39      35.82 SILV   
 27 Prebenda, Troy D          10 Mariners-NJ            35.61      35.98 SILV   
 28 Taylor, Sean J             9 Mariners-NJ            35.44      36.24 SILV   
 29 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR           36.28      36.97        
 30 Sears, Mark G              9 Badger-MR              38.79      37.58        
 31 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                 38.63      37.64        
 32 Viotto, Jordan A           8 MCSC-NJ                38.80      38.80        
 33 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR              38.30      39.01        
 34 Loveless, Jack J           9 Badger-MR              37.69      39.21        
 35 Dillane, Matt J            9 Cyclones-NJ            37.75      39.44        
 36 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR             40.07      39.51        
 37 Coogan, Matthew            7 NY Sharks-MR           41.11      39.91        
 38 Gehsmann, Kyle S           9 Mariners-NJ            46.44      40.18        
 39 Lewis, Zachary J           9 Middies-MR             37.00      40.95        
 40 Spina, Dario A             9 Cyclones-NJ            41.92      42.33        
 41 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.23      42.80        
 42 Cofrancesco, Cameron G     9 Cyclones-NJ            42.77      43.11        
 43 Czerwinski, Eric K         9 Cyclones-NJ            41.59      43.46        
 44 Tao, Victor                9 NY Sharks-MR           41.08      43.50        
 45 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR             45.46      44.21        
 46 Deo, Aditya A             10 Cyclones-NJ            44.20      45.12        
 47 Sheeley, Cole              9 NY Sharks-MR           41.41      45.53        
 48 Gibson, Matthew W         10 Marlins-MR             52.02      47.41        
 49 Fowler, Brendan J          9 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      48.33        
 50 McLaughlin, Alex A         9 Cyclones-NJ            55.12      52.42        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
              1:08.99  ZONE
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            1:02.35    1:02.48 ZONE   
                  29.69     1:02.48 (32.79)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:06.24    1:06.35 ZONE   
                  31.73     1:06.35 (34.62)                                        
  3 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            1:06.05    1:07.16 ZONE   
                  32.00     1:07.16 (35.16)                                        
  4 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:08.67    1:07.51 ZONE   
                  33.30     1:07.51 (34.21)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           1:13.19    1:07.86 ZONE   
                  32.46     1:07.86 (35.40)                                        
  6 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR            1:13.32    1:09.25 JO'S   
                  32.69     1:09.25 (36.56)                                        
  7 Sammarco, Richard A       10 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.61    1:09.39 JO'S   
                  33.53     1:09.39 (35.86)                                        
  8 Thenmalai, Omar           10 Middies-MR           1:10.10    1:09.45 JO'S   
                  34.60     1:09.45 (34.85)                                        
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.01    1:10.01 JO'S   
                  33.32     1:10.01 (36.69)                                        
 10 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Badger-MR            1:10.52    1:10.03 JO'S   
                  34.23     1:10.03 (35.80)                                        
 11 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR            1:09.86    1:10.07 JO'S   
                  34.36     1:10.07 (35.71)                                        
 12 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            1:09.54    1:10.21 JO'S   
                  33.73     1:10.21 (36.48)                                        
 13 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:11.26    1:10.75 JO'S   
                  33.03     1:10.75 (37.72)                                        
 14 Viotto, Justin A          10 MCSC-NJ              1:15.27    1:10.95 JO'S   
                  33.63     1:10.95 (37.32)                                        
 15 Scarcella, Joseph A        9 Badger-MR            1:15.26    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.61 (37.04)                                        
 16 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:12.40    1:12.23 SILV   
                  32.93     1:12.23 (39.30)                                        
 17 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            1:13.43    1:15.14 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.14 (40.21)                                        
 18 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.37    1:15.45 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.45 (40.97)                                        
 19 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR            1:21.29    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.92 (40.37)                                        
 20 Davila, Joshua             9 VAC-MR               1:24.36    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.00 (40.34)                                        
 21 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:15.98    1:16.37 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.37 (40.82)                                        
 22 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.24    1:17.30 SILV   
                  34.98     1:17.30 (42.32)                                        
 23 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.09    1:17.79 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.79 (42.17)                                        
 24 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR           1:15.37    1:17.84 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.84 (42.08)                                        
 25 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.10    1:18.19 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.19 (40.08)                                        
 26 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.97    1:19.32 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.32 (41.02)                                        
 27 McCordick, Leo S          10 Badger-MR            1:21.83    1:19.39 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.39 (41.53)                                        
 28 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR            1:25.90    1:20.21 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.21 (41.93)                                        
 29 Townley, Nicholas         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.29 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.29 (42.69)                                        
 30 Covino, William A         10 Mariners-NJ          1:22.30    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.60 (42.75)                                        
 31 Ball, Connor M            10 MSC-MR               1:22.69    1:20.61 SILV   
                  40.07     1:20.61 (40.54)                                        
 32 Berger, Mark J            10 Mariners-NJ          1:23.70    1:20.86 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.86 (42.94)                                        
 33 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR              1:32.72    1:20.95 SILV   
                  39.69     1:20.95 (41.26)                                        
 34 Scott, Robert A           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.43    1:21.59        
                  37.61     1:21.59 (43.98)                                        
 35 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR           1:23.90    1:22.11        
                  38.88     1:22.11 (43.23)                                        
 36 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:22.91    1:22.44        
                  39.14     1:22.44 (43.30)                                        
 37 Prebenda, Troy D          10 Mariners-NJ          1:24.16    1:22.88        
                  38.26     1:22.88 (44.62)                                        
 38 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:30.40    1:24.26        
                  40.52     1:24.26 (43.74)                                        
 39 Taylor, Sean J             9 Mariners-NJ          1:35.00    1:24.64        
                  38.24     1:24.64 (46.40)                                        
 40 Macchia, William M        10 Mariners-NJ          1:24.66    1:24.97        
                  39.43     1:24.97 (45.54)                                        
 41 Viotto, Jordan A           8 MCSC-NJ              1:26.64    1:25.15        
                  39.95     1:25.15 (45.20)                                        
 42 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:27.95    1:25.53        
                  40.40     1:25.53 (45.13)                                        
 43 Klushin, Christopher       9 Marlins-MR           2:41.39    1:26.25        
                  39.40     1:26.25 (46.85)                                        
 44 Dillane, Matt J            9 Cyclones-NJ          1:27.43    1:27.14        
                  40.68     1:27.14 (46.46)                                        
 45 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR               1:35.26    1:30.26        
                  41.59     1:30.26 (48.67)                                        
 46 Czerwinski, Eric K         9 Cyclones-NJ          2:08.99    1:31.28        
                  43.57     1:31.28 (47.71)                                        
 47 Coogan, Matthew            7 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.44    1:31.63        
                  43.60     1:31.63 (48.03)                                        
 48 Lewis, Zachary J           9 Middies-MR           1:22.83    1:33.14        
                  40.89     1:33.14 (52.25)                                        
 49 McKinnon, Nemo            10 Mariners-NJ          1:36.53    1:33.15        
                  43.55     1:33.15 (49.60)                                        
 50 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR           1:41.12    1:34.86        
                  44.27     1:34.86 (50.59)                                        
 51 Palescandolo, Giacomo A    9 Cyclones-NJ          1:37.16    1:35.01        
                  42.65     1:35.01 (52.36)                                        
 52 Martynowicz, Ryan E       10 Mariners-NJ          1:35.00    1:35.23        
                  44.22     1:35.23 (51.01)                                        
 53 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.00    1:35.49        
                  43.43     1:35.49 (52.06)                                        
 54 Tao, Victor                9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.19    1:36.37        
                  44.87     1:36.37 (51.50)                                        
 55 Nierhoff, Fabio           10 Middies-MR           1:39.75    1:36.92        
                  46.15     1:36.92 (50.77)                                        
 56 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR           1:38.05    1:39.76        
                  47.57     1:39.76 (52.19)                                        
 57 He, William                9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:46.35        
                  48.44     1:46.35 (57.91)                                        
 58 Deo, Aditya A             10 Cyclones-NJ          1:40.42    1:51.83        
                  50.71   1:51.83 (1:01.12)                                        
 59 McLaughlin, Alex A         9 Cyclones-NJ          2:02.71    1:56.07        
                  52.63   1:56.07 (1:03.44)                                        
 -- Gehsmann, Kyle S           9 Mariners-NJ          1:39.37         DQ        
                  42.05          DQ (45.58)                                        
 -- Kelly, Robbie W           10 Mariners-NJ          1:42.54         DQ        
                  44.03          DQ (53.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              2:27.99  ZONE
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            2:15.21    2:17.14 ZONE   
                  30.96     1:05.82 (34.86)     1:41.93 (36.11)     2:17.14 (35.21)
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            2:22.87    2:22.26 ZONE   
                  31.99     1:07.04 (35.05)     1:44.57 (37.53)     2:22.26 (37.69)
  3 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            2:22.99    2:26.63 ZONE   
                  32.21     1:10.92 (38.71)     1:49.11 (38.19)     2:26.63 (37.52)
  4 Viotto, Justin A          10 MCSC-NJ              2:39.88    2:30.33 JO'S   
                  33.98     1:13.13 (39.15)     1:52.91 (39.78)     2:30.33 (37.42)
  5 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            2:33.12    2:31.29 JO'S   
                  34.54     1:13.21 (38.67)     1:52.67 (39.46)     2:31.29 (38.62)
  6 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           2:55.91    2:31.41 JO'S   
                  34.03     1:13.38 (39.35)     1:53.93 (40.55)     2:31.41 (37.48)
  7 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               2:29.40    2:31.59 JO'S   
                  33.13     1:12.77 (39.64)     1:53.94 (41.17)     2:31.59 (37.65)
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.45    2:32.44 JO'S   
                  34.48     1:12.75 (38.27)     1:52.87 (40.12)     2:32.44 (39.57)
  9 Sammarco, Richard A       10 Cyclones-NJ          2:33.10    2:33.28 JO'S   
                  34.39     1:12.84 (38.45)     1:53.63 (40.79)     2:33.28 (39.65)
 10 Lee, Austin                9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:41.91 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.97 (41.50)     2:00.22 (43.25)     2:41.91 (41.69)
 11 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.61    2:41.92 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.38 (41.82)     2:03.51 (43.13)     2:41.92 (38.41)
 12 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            2:34.05    2:41.97 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.01 (40.69)     2:00.35 (42.34)     2:41.97 (41.62)
 13 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    2:44.53 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.09 (41.09)     2:01.37 (45.28)     2:44.53 (43.16)
 14 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.16    2:53.46 SILV   
                  40.56     1:27.12 (46.56)     2:13.26 (46.14)     2:53.46 (40.20)
 15 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR           2:51.13    2:55.86        
                  40.03     1:25.87 (45.84)     2:12.73 (46.86)     2:55.86 (43.13)
 16 Wong, Jay                  8 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:56.36        
                  40.37     1:25.12 (44.75)     2:11.92 (46.80)     2:56.36 (44.44)
 17 Viotto, Jordan A           8 MCSC-NJ              3:22.23    2:56.82        
                  39.88     1:26.22 (46.34)     2:12.04 (45.82)     2:56.82 (44.78)
 18 Mao, Ken                  10 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:57.03        
                  38.85     1:25.25 (46.40)     2:14.34 (49.09)     2:57.03 (42.69)
 19 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               3:06.74    3:00.65        
                  40.83     1:29.98 (49.15)     2:16.95 (46.97)     3:00.65 (43.70)
 20 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           3:05.39    3:02.57        
                  40.33     1:28.10 (47.77)     2:16.93 (48.83)     3:02.57 (45.64)
 21 Dillane, Matt J            9 Cyclones-NJ          3:29.99    3:19.53        
                  43.19     1:35.48 (52.29)     2:27.18 (51.70)     3:19.53 (52.35)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.99  10&U METS
              6:27.99  10&U ZONE
              6:44.99  10&U JO'S
              7:14.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            6:04.25    6:04.06 ZONE   
                  32.34     1:08.21 (35.87)     1:45.07 (36.86)     2:21.60 (36.53)
        2:59.16 (37.56)     3:36.15 (36.99)     4:13.97 (37.82)     4:51.45 (37.48)
        5:28.14 (36.69)     6:04.06 (35.92)                                        
  2 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            6:17.58    6:23.25 ZONE   
                  34.78     1:14.05 (39.27)     1:53.82 (39.77)     2:32.86 (39.04)
        3:12.24 (39.38)     3:51.43 (39.19)     4:30.83 (39.40)     5:09.73 (38.90)
        5:48.23 (38.50)     6:23.25 (35.02)                                        
  3 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               7:22.33    6:29.89 JO'S   
                  34.87     1:14.85 (39.98)     1:55.07 (40.22)     2:35.41 (40.34)
        3:15.79 (40.38)     3:55.98 (40.19)     4:35.15 (39.17)     5:14.18 (39.03)
        5:54.34 (40.16)     6:29.89 (35.55)                                        
  4 Viotto, Justin A          10 MCSC-NJ              6:44.30    6:38.48 JO'S   
                  35.25     1:15.60 (40.35)     1:57.19 (41.59)     2:39.13 (41.94)
        3:19.49 (40.36)     4:00.26 (40.77)     4:40.94 (40.68)     5:22.01 (41.07)
        6:01.60 (39.59)     6:38.48 (36.88)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         6:57.76    6:42.58 JO'S   
                  34.15     1:13.97 (39.82)     1:54.33 (40.36)     2:35.47 (41.14)
        3:16.92 (41.45)     3:58.65 (41.73)     4:41.01 (42.36)     5:23.84 (42.83)
        6:04.68 (40.84)     6:42.58 (37.90)                                        
  6 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR           8:02.19    7:49.71        
                  42.43     1:31.37 (48.94)     2:20.33 (48.96)     3:09.71 (49.38)
        3:57.96 (48.25)     4:45.73 (47.77)     5:36.98 (51.25)     6:22.61 (45.63)
        7:07.04 (44.43)     7:49.71 (42.67)                                        
  7 Viotto, Jordan A           8 MCSC-NJ              8:45.05    7:59.23        
                  43.14     1:32.23 (49.09)     2:22.04 (49.81)     3:09.79 (47.75)
        3:59.55 (49.76)     4:48.27 (48.72)     5:37.26 (48.99)     6:26.98 (49.72)
        7:13.37 (46.39)     7:59.23 (45.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZONE
                37.99  JO'S
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             40.61      35.16 ZONE   
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR              34.97      35.34 ZONE   
  3 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR              35.40      35.65 ZONE   
  4 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR             36.81      36.02 ZONE   
  5 Thenmalai, Omar           10 Middies-MR             36.84      36.61 ZONE   
  6 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR              38.05      37.22 JO'S   
  7 Lee, Austin                9 NJW-NJ                    NT      38.14 SILV   
  8 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR              37.00      39.27 SILV   
  9 Scarcella, Joseph A        9 Badger-MR              44.62      39.97 SILV   
 10 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         40.02      40.26 SILV   
 11 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR           41.07      40.41 SILV   
 12 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR              43.47      40.46 SILV   
 13 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR             40.08      40.70 SILV   
 14 Prebenda, Troy D          10 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      41.06 SILV   
 15 Taylor, Sean J             9 Mariners-NJ            54.34      41.37 SILV   
 16 Davila, Joshua             9 VAC-MR                 45.07      41.64 SILV   
 17 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR             44.20      41.67 SILV   
 18 Ball, Connor M            10 MSC-MR                 43.24      41.81 SILV   
 19 Covino, William A         10 Mariners-NJ            44.95      42.46 SILV   
 20 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR             41.90      42.92 SILV   
 21 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR                49.27      43.01 SILV   
 22 McCordick, Leo S          10 Badger-MR              41.45      43.33 SILV   
 23 Berger, Mark J            10 Mariners-NJ            41.95      43.34 SILV   
 24 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR             50.39      44.68        
 25 Viotto, Jordan A           8 MCSC-NJ                47.48      44.84        
 26 Townley, Nicholas         10 Badger-MR                 NT      44.89        
 27 Scott, Robert A           10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.00      45.14        
 28 McKinnon, Nemo            10 Mariners-NJ            47.22      45.39        
 29 Coogan, Matthew            7 NY Sharks-MR           46.67      46.16        
 30 Martynowicz, Ryan E       10 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      47.56        
 31 Tao, Victor                9 NY Sharks-MR           52.00      47.59        
 32 Klushin, Christopher       9 Marlins-MR             48.75      48.16        
 33 Palescandolo, Giacomo A    9 Cyclones-NJ            49.63      49.88        
 34 Gehsmann, Kyle S           9 Mariners-NJ            59.95      51.02        
 35 Macchia, William M        10 Mariners-NJ          1:01.27      51.04        
 36 Kelly, Robbie W           10 Mariners-NJ          1:10.00      51.78        
 37 Czerwinski, Eric K         9 Cyclones-NJ            49.75      52.17        
 38 Lewis, Zachary J           9 Middies-MR             49.37      52.45        
 39 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR             48.96      53.87        
 40 Nierhoff, Fabio           10 Middies-MR             51.65      54.53        
 41 Gibson, Matthew W         10 Marlins-MR             57.88      54.70        
 42 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.95      55.19        
 43 He, William                9 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00      55.42        
 44 Deo, Aditya A             10 Cyclones-NJ            52.93      56.93        
 45 McLaughlin, Alex A         9 Cyclones-NJ          1:04.13    1:05.63        
 -- Cotov, Eric L              9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:18.59  ZONE
              1:22.19  JO'S
              1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            1:15.52    1:16.58 ZONE   
                  36.78     1:16.58 (39.80)                                        
  2 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR            1:21.95    1:18.48 ZONE   
                  37.64     1:18.48 (40.84)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:20.14    1:20.25 JO'S   
                  37.97     1:20.25 (42.28)                                        
  4 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR            1:21.59    1:20.37 JO'S   
                  39.70     1:20.37 (40.67)                                        
  5 Sammarco, Richard A       10 Cyclones-NJ          1:18.38    1:22.32 SILV   
                  40.93     1:22.32 (41.39)                                        
  6 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Badger-MR            1:23.57    1:23.10 SILV   
                  40.38     1:23.10 (42.72)                                        
  7 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.83    1:24.39 SILV   
                  41.54     1:24.39 (42.85)                                        
  8 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR            1:34.65    1:25.07 SILV   
                  39.73     1:25.07 (45.34)                                        
  9 Scarcella, Joseph A        9 Badger-MR            1:33.25    1:25.31 SILV   
                1:30.21         1:25.31 ( )                                        
 10 Gao, Richard              10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:25.84 SILV   
                  41.63     1:25.84 (44.21)                                        
 11 Johanson, Colin W         10 Badger-MR            1:24.59    1:25.95 SILV   
                  41.26     1:25.95 (44.69)                                        
 12 Davila, Joshua             9 VAC-MR               1:31.96    1:27.55 SILV   
                1:27.46      1:27.55 (0.09)                                        
 13 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR           1:27.69    1:27.58 SILV   
                  42.53     1:27.58 (45.05)                                        
 14 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR           1:24.95    1:28.44 SILV   
                  44.13     1:28.44 (44.31)                                        
 15 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:36.63    1:28.65 SILV   
                1:28.77         1:28.65 ( )                                        
 16 Ball, Connor M            10 MSC-MR               1:38.34    1:30.25 SILV   
                  44.89     1:30.25 (45.36)                                        
 17 Wong, Jay                  8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:30.98 SILV   
                  46.03     1:30.98 (44.95)                                        
 18 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.91    1:32.73 SILV   
                  44.69     1:32.73 (48.04)                                        
 19 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR              1:38.59    1:32.74 SILV   
                  44.86     1:32.74 (47.88)                                        
 20 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:36.33    1:32.96 SILV   
                  44.38     1:32.96 (48.58)                                        
 21 Sears, Mark G              9 Badger-MR            1:45.25    1:33.90 SILV   
                  46.17     1:33.90 (47.73)                                        
 22 Sarier, Eric               9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:34.29 SILV   
                  44.53     1:34.29 (49.76)                                        
 23 Coogan, Matthew            7 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.64    1:34.94 SILV   
                  47.37     1:34.94 (47.57)                                        
 24 Viotto, Jordan A           8 MCSC-NJ              1:55.12    1:36.31 SILV   
                  47.27     1:36.31 (49.04)                                        
 25 Mao, Ken                  10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:36.32 SILV   
                1:37.03         1:36.32 ( )                                        
 26 Cofrancesco, Cameron G     9 Cyclones-NJ          1:45.99    1:43.61        
                  50.22     1:43.61 (53.39)                                        
 27 Scott, Robert A           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:50.01        
                  53.56     1:50.01 (56.45)                                        
 28 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR           2:01.62    1:52.47        
                  53.13     1:52.47 (59.34)                                        
 29 McLaughlin, Alex A         9 Cyclones-NJ          2:29.99    2:17.55        
                1:07.10   2:17.55 (1:10.45)                                        
 -- Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:37.27         DQ        
                  44.37          DQ (48.64)                                        
 -- Gibson, Matthew W         10 Marlins-MR           2:25.39         DQ        
                  57.04          DQ (57.32)                                        
 -- Sheeley, Cole              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.84         DQ        
                  50.72          DQ (55.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Justin A          10 MCSC-NJ              3:10.28    2:46.73        
                  40.66     1:23.34 (42.68)     2:05.82 (42.48)     2:46.73 (40.91)
  2 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               2:56.33    2:50.81        
  3 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR           3:34.87    3:19.22        
                  45.49     1:38.04 (52.55)     2:28.81 (50.77)     3:19.22 (50.41)
  4 Viotto, Jordan A           8 MCSC-NJ              3:40.05    3:24.24        
                  49.29     1:41.17 (51.88)     2:33.45 (52.28)     3:24.24 (50.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZONE
                43.99  JO'S
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR              35.62      36.44 ZONE   
  2 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             37.99      37.91 ZONE   
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR              38.74      38.44 ZONE   
  4 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.70      39.56 ZONE   
  5 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR             38.25      39.64 ZONE   
  6 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR              41.54      40.03 ZONE   
  7 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR              41.64      42.47 JO'S   
  8 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR              43.21      44.03 SILV   
  9 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR              46.44      44.39 SILV   
 10 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         48.46      44.77 SILV   
 11 Gao, Richard              10 NJW-NJ                    NT      44.82 SILV   
 12 Covino, William A         10 Mariners-NJ            48.50      45.17 SILV   
 13 Sarier, Eric               9 NJW-NJ                    NT      45.43 SILV   
 14 Sears, Mark G              9 Badger-MR              50.15      46.25 SILV   
 15 Barrett, Thomas M          9 Mariners-NJ            50.00      47.04 SILV   
 16 Mao, Ken                  10 NJW-NJ                    NT      47.34 SILV   
 17 Scott, Robert A           10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.69      47.48 SILV   
 18 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                 47.67      47.49 SILV   
 19 Prebenda, Troy D          10 Mariners-NJ            49.96      48.62 SILV   
 20 Davila, Joshua             9 VAC-MR                 50.92      48.68 SILV   
 21 Gibson, Matthew W         10 Marlins-MR           1:20.39      48.97 SILV   
 22 Johanson, Colin W         10 Badger-MR              49.44      49.13 SILV   
 23 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR                52.88      49.70 SILV   
 24 Macchia, William M        10 Mariners-NJ            52.19      49.95 SILV   
 25 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR             50.35      50.55        
 26 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR              53.77      50.81        
 27 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR                 51.76      51.54        
 28 Spina, Dario A             9 Cyclones-NJ            51.15      52.50        
 29 Gehsmann, Kyle S           9 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      52.99        
 30 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR             57.74      53.09        
 31 Loveless, Jack J           9 Badger-MR              57.40      53.17        
 32 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.23      54.19        
 33 Taylor, Sean J             9 Mariners-NJ            56.97      54.81        
 34 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR             58.89      55.06        
 35 Deo, Aditya A             10 Cyclones-NJ            57.90      55.14        
 36 Tao, Victor                9 NY Sharks-MR           56.72      55.84        
 37 Lewis, Zachary J           9 Middies-MR             59.81      57.86        
 38 Kelly, Robbie W           10 Mariners-NJ          1:10.00      59.00        
 39 Fowler, Brendan J          9 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00    1:01.37        
 40 Czerwinski, Eric K         9 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.05    1:06.39        
 41 McLaughlin, Alex A         9 Cyclones-NJ          1:11.27    1:10.47        
 -- Sheeley, Cole              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.46         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:33.99  ZONE
              1:35.99  JO'S
              1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            1:20.49    1:19.82 ZONE   
                  37.17     1:19.82 (42.65)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:22.40    1:22.22 ZONE   
                  38.93     1:22.22 (43.29)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:30.44    1:22.39 ZONE   
                  39.22     1:22.39 (43.17)                                        
  4 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           1:25.80    1:23.54 ZONE   
                  40.39     1:23.54 (43.15)                                        
  5 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            1:30.77    1:32.40 ZONE   
                  44.30     1:32.40 (48.10)                                        
  6 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.38    1:32.44 ZONE   
                  42.33     1:32.44 (50.11)                                        
  7 Sammarco, Richard A       10 Cyclones-NJ          1:41.79    1:38.59 SILV   
                  47.40     1:38.59 (51.19)                                        
  8 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.41    1:39.85 SILV   
                  45.86     1:39.85 (53.99)                                        
  9 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:41.49    1:41.34 SILV   
                  48.38     1:41.34 (52.96)                                        
 10 Davila, Joshua             9 VAC-MR               1:52.76    1:45.52 SILV   
                  49.58     1:45.52 (55.94)                                        
 11 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR               1:53.97    1:45.67 SILV   
                  50.53     1:45.67 (55.14)                                        
 12 Townley, Nicholas         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:45.78 SILV   
                  50.93     1:45.78 (54.85)                                        
 13 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:43.36    1:46.22 SILV   
                  52.34     1:46.22 (53.88)                                        
 14 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.70    1:48.13 SILV   
                  51.35     1:48.13 (56.78)                                        
 15 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:48.36 SILV   
                  49.78     1:48.36 (58.58)                                        
 16 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:48.80 SILV   
                  52.02     1:48.80 (56.78)                                        
 17 Gibson, Matthew W         10 Marlins-MR           2:40.39    1:50.00 SILV   
                  50.15     1:50.00 (59.85)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:53.76    1:53.59        
                  54.04     1:53.59 (59.55)                                        
 19 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:58.44    1:55.25        
                  54.64   1:55.25 (1:00.61)                                        
 20 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR           2:10.10    2:00.29        
                  58.35   2:00.29 (1:01.94)                                        
 21 Deo, Aditya A             10 Cyclones-NJ          2:07.51    2:04.65        
                  57.82   2:04.65 (1:06.83)                                        
 22 Ball, Connor M            10 MSC-MR               2:31.56    2:04.78        
                1:00.81   2:04.78 (1:03.97)                                        
 23 Lewis, Zachary J           9 Middies-MR           3:05.48    2:14.19        
                1:02.41   2:14.19 (1:11.78)                                        
 -- Nierhoff, Fabio           10 Middies-MR           2:14.07         DQ        
                1:01.99        DQ (1:08.17)                                        
 -- Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:29.49         DQ        
                  44.66          DQ (48.60)                                        
 -- He, William                9 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00         DQ        
                1:19.74        DQ (1:35.11)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           3:09.39    2:55.38        
                  39.68     1:25.28 (45.60)     2:11.07 (45.79)     2:55.38 (44.31)
  2 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           3:10.39    2:55.97        
                  39.79     1:25.94 (46.15)     2:11.71 (45.77)     2:55.97 (44.26)
  3 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               3:18.33    3:22.11        
                  45.61     1:37.71 (52.10)     2:29.46 (51.75)     3:22.11 (52.65)
  4 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:29.11    3:22.24        
                  43.34     1:34.68 (51.34)     2:30.27 (55.59)     3:22.24 (51.97)
  5 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR           3:48.72    3:49.73        
                  53.13     1:52.30 (59.17)     2:51.20 (58.90)     3:49.73 (58.53)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZONE
                36.79  JO'S
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Badger-MR              33.29      34.01 ZONE   
  2 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             34.94      34.04 ZONE   
  3 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR              34.21      34.07 ZONE   
  4 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR              36.16      34.08 ZONE   
  5 Viotto, Justin A          10 MCSC-NJ                38.69      36.95 SILV   
  6 Davila, Joshua             9 VAC-MR                 52.47      38.65 SILV   
  7 Taylor, Sean J             9 Mariners-NJ            40.47      40.75 SILV   
  8 Wong, Jay                  8 NJW-NJ                    NT      41.07 SILV   
  9 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR             41.05      41.83 SILV   
 10 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR              44.15      42.44 SILV   
 11 Dillane, Matt J            9 Cyclones-NJ            45.99      43.09 SILV   
 12 Scarcella, Joseph A        9 Badger-MR              50.12      43.55 SILV   
 12 Loveless, Jack J           9 Badger-MR              52.55      43.55 SILV   
 14 Coogan, Matthew            7 NY Sharks-MR           47.11      44.26 SILV   
 15 Sarier, Eric               9 NJW-NJ                    NT      44.41 SILV   
 16 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                 49.63      44.58 SILV   
 17 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         48.35      45.08 SILV   
 18 Prebenda, Troy D          10 Mariners-NJ            52.19      47.14        
 19 Barrett, Thomas M          9 Mariners-NJ            50.00      49.26        
 20 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         48.75      50.35        
 21 Covino, William A         10 Mariners-NJ            56.30      50.41        
 22 Macchia, William M        10 Mariners-NJ            52.75      50.55        
 23 Lewis, Zachary J           9 Middies-MR             46.37      50.73        
 24 Czerwinski, Eric K         9 Cyclones-NJ            52.51      51.46        
 25 Kelly, Robbie W           10 Mariners-NJ          1:10.00      52.52        
 26 Fowler, Brendan J          9 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      53.20        
 27 Gehsmann, Kyle S           9 Mariners-NJ          1:00.00      55.15        
 28 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR             55.39      55.71        
 29 Cofrancesco, Cameron G     9 Cyclones-NJ            59.24      57.12        
 30 Spina, Dario A             9 Cyclones-NJ          1:05.69    1:00.64        
 -- Deo, Aditya A             10 Cyclones-NJ            59.98         DQ        
 -- Tao, Victor                9 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.12         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:21.99  ZONE
              1:27.99  JO'S
              1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:19.40    1:16.31 ZONE   
                  35.87     1:16.31 (40.44)                                        
  2 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            1:18.55    1:17.23 ZONE   
                  37.51     1:17.23 (39.72)                                        
  3 Lee, Austin                9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:18.09 ZONE   
                  35.78     1:18.09 (42.31)                                        
  4 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Badger-MR            1:17.81    1:21.31 ZONE   
                  37.23     1:21.31 (44.08)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:16.75    1:22.43 JO'S   
                  37.13     1:22.43 (45.30)                                        
  6 Viotto, Justin A          10 MCSC-NJ              1:41.95    1:25.47 JO'S   
                  42.29     1:25.47 (43.18)                                        
  7 Sammarco, Richard A       10 Cyclones-NJ          1:31.35    1:25.94 JO'S   
                  41.03     1:25.94 (44.91)                                        
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.03    1:27.15 JO'S   
                  37.76     1:27.15 (49.39)                                        
  9 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:31.61    1:29.29 SILV   
                  41.95     1:29.29 (47.34)                                        
 10 Coogan, Matthew            7 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.37    1:38.90 SILV   
                  48.37     1:38.90 (50.53)                                        
 11 Dillane, Matt J            9 Cyclones-NJ          1:42.97    1:44.58        
                  46.66     1:44.58 (57.92)                                        
 12 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR            1:45.27    1:47.42        
                  47.51     1:47.42 (59.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZONE
              1:21.99  JO'S
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            1:14.38    1:13.42 ZONE   
                  34.76     1:13.42 (38.66)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:20.95    1:13.54 ZONE   
                  35.17     1:13.54 (38.37)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:14.46    1:14.68 ZONE   
                  35.68     1:14.68 (39.00)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:18.83    1:17.31 ZONE   
                  36.18     1:17.31 (41.13)                                        
  5 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            1:16.40    1:17.96 JO'S   
                  36.84     1:17.96 (41.12)                                        
  6 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR            1:23.42    1:18.90 JO'S   
                  36.89     1:18.90 (42.01)                                        
  7 Treanor, Shane P          10 Marlins-MR           1:21.84    1:19.02 JO'S   
                  39.17     1:19.02 (39.85)                                        
  8 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            1:21.06    1:19.19 JO'S   
                  36.49     1:19.19 (42.70)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:17.05    1:19.71 JO'S   
                  37.94     1:19.71 (41.77)                                        
 10 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:18.72    1:20.62 JO'S   
                  38.44     1:20.62 (42.18)                                        
 11 Thenmalai, Omar           10 Middies-MR           1:20.73    1:20.90 JO'S   
                  38.74     1:20.90 (42.16)                                        
 12 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR            1:25.19    1:22.59 SILV   
                  39.93     1:22.59 (42.66)                                        
 13 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Badger-MR            1:21.93    1:23.45 SILV   
                  38.55     1:23.45 (44.90)                                        
 14 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            1:26.60    1:24.58 SILV   
                  42.57     1:24.58 (42.01)                                        
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.32    1:27.16 SILV   
                  40.18     1:27.16 (46.98)                                        
 16 Viotto, Justin A          10 MCSC-NJ              1:25.92    1:27.27 SILV   
                  39.47     1:27.27 (47.80)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.84    1:27.29 SILV   
                  42.80     1:27.29 (44.49)                                        
 18 Scarcella, Joseph A        9 Badger-MR            1:30.39    1:27.58 SILV   
                  41.86     1:27.58 (45.72)                                        
 19 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR            1:30.54    1:31.86        
                  44.46     1:31.86 (47.40)                                        
 20 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR           1:28.11    1:31.89        
                  43.46     1:31.89 (48.43)                                        
 21 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR           1:34.97    1:32.52        
                  43.65     1:32.52 (48.87)                                        
 22 Taylor, Sean J             9 Mariners-NJ          1:35.61    1:33.67        
                  43.89     1:33.67 (49.78)                                        
 23 Prebenda, Troy D          10 Mariners-NJ          1:40.85    1:34.08        
                  44.31     1:34.08 (49.77)                                        
 24 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:42.49    1:34.09        
                  46.31     1:34.09 (47.78)                                        
 25 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.38    1:35.45        
                  43.24     1:35.45 (52.21)                                        
 26 Scott, Robert A           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.28    1:37.25        
                  43.20     1:37.25 (54.05)                                        
 27 Viotto, Jordan A           8 MCSC-NJ              1:45.05    1:37.44        
                  45.32     1:37.44 (52.12)                                        
 28 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.75    1:38.02        
                  45.26     1:38.02 (52.76)                                        
 29 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR            1:35.82    1:38.97        
                  45.90     1:38.97 (53.07)                                        
 30 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:34.41    1:39.13        
                  47.79     1:39.13 (51.34)                                        
 31 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:48.90    1:39.34        
                  48.00     1:39.34 (51.34)                                        
 32 Dillane, Matt J            9 Cyclones-NJ          1:36.12    1:39.55        
                  47.47     1:39.55 (52.08)                                        
 33 Macchia, William M        10 Mariners-NJ          1:44.36    1:45.22        
                  49.19     1:45.22 (56.03)                                        
 34 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR           1:45.39    1:47.33        
                  49.27     1:47.33 (58.06)                                        
 34 Gehsmann, Kyle S           9 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:47.33        
                  53.30     1:47.33 (54.03)                                        
 36 Palescandolo, Giacomo A    9 Cyclones-NJ          1:50.95    1:51.22        
                  54.91     1:51.22 (56.31)                                        
 37 Czerwinski, Eric K         9 Cyclones-NJ          1:52.82    1:51.41        
                  52.46     1:51.41 (58.95)                                        
 38 Martynowicz, Ryan E       10 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:51.46        
                  51.39   1:51.46 (1:00.07)                                        
 39 McKinnon, Nemo            10 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:52.58        
                  48.32   1:52.58 (1:04.26)                                        
 40 Gibson, Matthew W         10 Marlins-MR           1:50.39    1:54.54        
                  56.54     1:54.54 (58.00)                                        
 41 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:55.35        
                1:00.35     1:55.35 (55.00)                                        
 -- Covino, William A         10 Mariners-NJ          1:43.28         DQ        
                  45.12          DQ (47.32)                                        
 -- Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.50         DQ        
                  45.82          DQ (49.09)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Alex A         9 Cyclones-NJ          2:25.99         DQ        
                1:06.81        DQ (1:06.12)                                        
 -- Kelly, Robbie W           10 Mariners-NJ          1:54.03         DQ        
                1:00.34          DQ (59.10)                                        
 -- McCordick, Leo S          10 Badger-MR            1:28.10         DQ        
                  42.54          DQ (52.76)                                        
 -- Tao, Victor                9 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.84         DQ        
                  52.99          DQ (55.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:45.99  ZONE
              2:59.99  JO'S
              3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           3:05.39    2:38.66 ZONE   
                  36.00     1:17.52 (41.52)     2:02.40 (44.88)     2:38.66 (36.26)
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            2:38.03    2:41.72 ZONE   
                  36.21     1:16.97 (40.76)     2:03.72 (46.75)     2:41.72 (38.00)
  3 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            2:45.60    2:45.75 ZONE   
                  36.88     1:19.31 (42.43)     2:10.94 (51.63)     2:45.75 (34.81)
  4 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            2:45.66    2:45.98 ZONE   
                  41.23     1:22.29 (41.06)     2:12.54 (50.25)     2:45.98 (33.44)
  5 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               2:48.35    2:46.98 JO'S   
                  36.08     1:19.19 (43.11)     2:10.26 (51.07)     2:46.98 (36.72)
  6 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            2:54.01    2:50.26 JO'S   
                  36.21     1:19.00 (42.79)     2:12.30 (53.30)     2:50.26 (37.96)
  7 Lee, Austin                9 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:53.33 JO'S   
                  37.26     1:21.37 (44.11)     2:16.00 (54.63)     2:53.33 (37.33)
  8 Sammarco, Richard A       10 Cyclones-NJ          3:00.99    2:58.38 JO'S   
                  41.17     1:25.31 (44.14)     2:20.65 (55.34)     2:58.38 (37.73)
  9 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            2:51.63    2:58.79 JO'S   
                  45.59     1:30.51 (44.92)     2:21.90 (51.39)     2:58.79 (36.89)
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.68    3:07.53 SILV   
                  40.46     1:28.51 (48.05)     2:26.60 (58.09)     3:07.53 (40.93)
 11 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.93    3:13.37 SILV   
                  44.94     1:35.45 (50.51)     2:28.75 (53.30)     3:13.37 (44.62)
 12 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           3:30.39    3:25.26        
                  49.24     1:42.10 (52.86)     2:38.53 (56.43)     3:25.26 (46.73)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:02.83    1:59.45        
     1) Kaneko, Hiroki 9                2) Simone, James S 10             
     3) Lee, Ryan P 9                   4) Speres, Aristides C 10         
                  30.90     1:00.43 (29.53)     1:31.07 (30.64)     1:59.45 (28.38)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:10.55    2:07.16        
     1) Eid, Christian J 10             2) Nixon, Kenneth J 10            
     3) Gray, Stephen F 9               4) Vargas, Ricardo 10             
                  31.64     1:02.34 (30.70)     1:35.82 (33.48)     2:07.16 (31.34)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:22.19    2:13.69        
     1) Morton, Samuel H 10             2) McCordick, Leo S 10            
     3) Johanson, Colin W 10            4) Byrnes, Owen M 10              
                  34.08     1:06.35 (32.27)     1:41.59 (35.24)     2:13.69 (32.10)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:28.65    2:27.99        
     1) Covello, Ben D 9                2) McPhillips, Liam T 10          
     3) Lewis, Zachary J 9              4) Channagiri, Harry 9            
                  34.12     1:10.74 (36.62)     1:47.49 (36.75)     2:27.99 (40.50)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:31.22    2:29.71        
     1) Iorizzo, Kyle 10                2) Kenny, Tyler 9                 
     3) Sheeley, Cole 9                 4) Coogan, Matthew 7              
                  33.92     1:08.80 (34.88)     1:51.79 (42.99)     2:29.71 (37.92)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:29.42    2:31.62        
     1) Boyko, Jason A 10               2) Alpay, Zachery M 9             
     3) Ball, Connor M 10               4) Vasquez, Brandon 9             
                  31.66     1:11.94 (40.28)     1:50.13 (38.19)     2:31.62 (41.49)
  7 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  2:09.57    2:36.18        
     1) Sammarco, Richard A 10          2) Czerwinski, Eric K 9           
     3) Spina, Dario A 9                4) Dillane, Matt J 9              
                  31.83     1:16.12 (44.29)     2:09.49 (53.37)     2:36.18 (26.69)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:30.95    2:18.52        
     1) Eid, Christian J 10             2) Speres, Aristides C 10         
     3) Byrnes, Owen M 10               4) Gray, Stephen F 9              
                  36.30     1:11.71 (35.41)     1:46.53 (34.82)     2:18.52 (31.99)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:21.49    2:19.97        
     1) Simone, James S 10              2) Kaneko, Hiroki 9               
     3) Vargas, Ricardo 10              4) Lee, Ryan P 9                  
                  36.12     1:14.42 (38.30)     1:50.09 (35.67)     2:19.97 (29.88)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:33.60    2:34.03        
     1) Dell'Orto, Andrew M 10          2) Walsh, Dylan F 10              
     3) Thenmalai, Omar 10              4) Covello, Ben D 9               
                  35.51     1:22.02 (46.51)     1:59.41 (37.39)     2:34.03 (34.62)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:48.67    2:35.58        
     1) Morton, Samuel H 10             2) Konopka, Robert p 10           
     3) Nixon, Kenneth J 10             4) McCordick, Leo S 10            
                  38.18     1:26.06 (47.88)     2:00.82 (34.76)     2:35.58 (34.76)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:46.05    2:47.35        
     1) Ball, Connor M 10               2) Alpay, Zachery M 9             
     3) Boyko, Jason A 10               4) Vasquez, Brandon 9             
                  43.45     1:32.80 (49.35)     2:06.44 (33.64)     2:47.35 (40.91)
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:52.65    2:49.61        
     1) Kenny, Tyler 9                  2) Tao, Victor 9                  
     3) Coogan, Matthew 7               4) Iorizzo, Kyle 10               
                  39.26     1:31.52 (52.26)     2:16.55 (45.03)     2:49.61 (33.06)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          3:06.19    3:08.58        
     1) Silverton, Oliver E 9           2) Sheppard, Jason D 10           
     3) Lewis, Zachary J 9              4) Nierhoff, Fabio 10             
                  51.98     1:41.01 (49.03)     2:26.91 (45.90)     3:08.58 (41.67)
  8 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  2:29.37    3:21.87        
     1) McLaughlin, Alex A 9            2) Deo, Aditya A 10               
     3) Dillane, Matt J 9               4) Palescandolo, Giacomo A 9      
                1:06.88     1:57.96 (51.08)     2:44.24 (46.28)     3:21.87 (37.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZONE
                28.29  JO'S
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR           28.38      27.59 ZONE   
  2 Carey, Matthew J          12 MCSC-NJ                29.01      28.31 SILV   
  3 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR              29.33      28.49 SILV   
  4 Nierhoff, Alexandre       12 Middies-MR             30.47      28.67 SILV   
  5 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.19      28.98 SILV   
  6 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 UNBAD-MR               31.88      29.21 SILV   
  6 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.21      29.21 SILV   
  8 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                30.59      29.36 SILV   
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR             29.83      29.86 SILV   
 10 Rim, Philip S             12 NJW-NJ                 32.17      29.96 SILV   
 11 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                31.29      30.50 SILV   
 12 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ                29.77      30.74 SILV   
 13 Everett, Theo S           11 MCSC-NJ                30.78      30.97 SILV   
 13 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ                 34.34      30.97 SILV   
 15 Jones, Garrett S          12 MCSC-NJ                35.68      31.61 SILV   
 16 Seridan, Kevin J          12 Farmingdale-MR         34.50      31.68 SILV   
 17 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             32.28      32.00 SILV   
 18 McNally, Brendan G        12 Cyclones-NJ            32.55      32.10 SILV   
 19 Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ                32.08      32.26 SILV   
 20 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.08      32.30 SILV   
 21 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR             31.57      32.52        
 22 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR             33.87      32.66        
 23 Winston, Ben M            11 TVSC-MR                32.31      32.71        
 24 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR           33.87      32.80        
 25 Mabasa, Angelo G          12 NJW-NJ                 35.52      33.24        
 26 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR             33.20      33.52        
 27 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR           32.66      33.67        
 28 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR             34.41      33.98        
 29 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR                34.70      34.20        
 30 Campbell, Douglas A       11 VAC-MR                 41.99      34.24        
 31 Herrera, Fabian           11 Badger-MR              34.39      34.59        
 32 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             34.51      34.85        
 33 Pak, Daniel D             12 NJW-NJ                 50.65      35.52        
 34 McCaffrey, Michael J      12 NY Sharks-MR           36.77      35.62        
 35 Jing, Jeffrey             12 NJW-NJ                 41.80      35.88        
 36 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                37.24      36.27        
 37 Varbaro, Anthony H        11 Badger-MR              39.41      37.66        
 38 Housel, Jon J             11 Cyclones-NJ            35.60      37.92        
 39 Ruddy, Cameron F          11 Cyclones-NJ            36.01      38.29        
 40 Koppelmann, James R       11 MCSC-NJ                39.26      39.76        
 41 Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      39.85        
 42 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR           44.94      41.14        
 43 Wahba, David              12 NJW-NJ                 41.25      42.70        
 44 Kahn, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      44.94        
 45 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR             45.71      48.48        
 46 Manolov, Emo V            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00    1:06.47        
 47 Liu, Isaac                11 MSC-MR               1:27.17    1:13.35        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                59.59  ZONE
              1:02.19  JO'S
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boldrin, Evan M           12 VAC-MR               1:07.40      57.65 ZONE   
                  27.20       57.65 (30.45)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR              59.22      58.66 ZONE   
                  28.24       58.66 (30.42)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.84      59.67 JO'S   
                  28.43       59.67 (31.24)                                        
  4 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              1:00.44    1:00.25 JO'S   
                  29.53     1:00.25 (30.72)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Gabriel           12 Mariners-NJ          1:02.79    1:00.29 JO'S   
                  29.05     1:00.29 (31.24)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.75    1:00.93 JO'S   
                  30.08     1:00.93 (30.85)                                        
  7 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            1:03.20    1:01.49 JO'S   
                  29.45     1:01.49 (32.04)                                        
  8 Bravo, David              11 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:02.18 JO'S   
                  30.10     1:02.18 (32.08)                                        
  9 Carey, Matthew J          12 MCSC-NJ              1:04.65    1:02.38 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.38 (32.32)                                        
 10 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:05.08    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.83 (33.64)                                        
 11 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 UNBAD-MR             1:07.03    1:04.61 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.61 (33.58)                                        
 12 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.94    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.98 (33.96)                                        
 13 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:08.12    1:05.01 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.01 (34.04)                                        
 14 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR           1:06.43    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.08 (34.21)                                        
 15 Bostrom, Erik             12 Middies-MR           1:07.70    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.60     1:06.89 (34.29)                                        
 16 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:11.05    1:07.03 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.03 (34.70)                                        
 17 Turner, Will C            12 Mariners-NJ          1:25.00    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.05 (35.41)                                        
 18 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.65    1:07.31 SILV   
                  30.94     1:07.31 (36.37)                                        
 19 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR           1:09.92    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.72 (35.68)                                        
 20 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ              1:07.56    1:08.75 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.75 (36.12)                                        
 21 Markey, Miles W           12 Mariners-NJ          1:15.00    1:08.89 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.89 (36.07)                                        
 22 Rim, Philip S             12 NJW-NJ               1:13.82    1:09.39 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.39 (36.75)                                        
 23 Dillane, Michael J        11 Cyclones-NJ          1:11.59    1:09.46 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.46 (36.51)                                        
 24 Seridan, Kevin J          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:09.59 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.59 (36.96)                                        
 25 McNally, Brendan G        12 Cyclones-NJ          1:12.71    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.64 (36.06)                                        
 26 Tsuruo, Yujin             12 Middies-MR           1:09.81    1:09.74 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.74 (36.79)                                        
 27 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.38    1:09.91 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.91 (37.07)                                        
 28 Jones, Garrett S          12 MCSC-NJ              1:21.00    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.72     1:10.07 (36.35)                                        
 29 Everett, Theo S           11 MCSC-NJ              1:11.34    1:10.51 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.51 (37.36)                                        
 30 Browning-Doorn, Colby M   12 Mariners-NJ          1:18.80    1:10.90 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.90 (36.70)                                        
 31 DuBois, Rowan G           11 NDAC-MR              1:10.64    1:10.93 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.93 (37.23)                                        
 32 Finkelstein, Matthew S    12 MCSC-NJ              1:08.44    1:11.05 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.05 (36.73)                                        
 33 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ               1:16.42    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.14 (36.56)                                        
 34 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:11.23    1:11.28 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.28 (36.27)                                        
 35 Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ              1:17.59    1:11.77        
                  33.56     1:11.77 (38.21)                                        
 36 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.04    1:12.00        
                  34.83     1:12.00 (37.17)                                        
 37 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.65    1:12.11        
                  34.47     1:12.11 (37.64)                                        
 38 Becerra, Kyle D           11 Middies-MR           1:13.39    1:12.14        
                  34.58     1:12.14 (37.56)                                        
 39 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.17    1:12.32        
                  34.00     1:12.32 (38.32)                                        
 40 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           1:14.76    1:12.64        
                  33.70     1:12.64 (38.94)                                        
 41 Thurston, Dylan R         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.05    1:12.76        
                  34.78     1:12.76 (37.98)                                        
 42 Fehrenbacher, Michael A   11 Mariners-NJ          1:15.55    1:13.21        
                  35.20     1:13.21 (38.01)                                        
 43 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.87    1:13.53        
                  34.80     1:13.53 (38.73)                                        
 44 Mialma, Jonathan          12 NDAC-MR              1:12.39    1:13.72        
                  33.11     1:13.72 (40.61)                                        
 45 Lustberg, Matthew B       12 NJW-NJ               1:22.09    1:13.79        
                  35.13     1:13.79 (38.66)                                        
 46 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.89    1:14.29        
                  34.81     1:14.29 (39.48)                                        
 47 Powers, William p         11 Badger-MR            1:32.17    1:14.30        
                  33.90     1:14.30 (40.40)                                        
 48 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR           1:12.63    1:14.69        
                  35.48     1:14.69 (39.21)                                        
 49 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:20.15    1:15.03        
                  35.30     1:15.03 (39.73)                                        
 50 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.24    1:15.76        
                  36.08     1:15.76 (39.68)                                        
 51 Sullivan, Dennis D        11 Mariners-NJ          1:25.00    1:15.85        
                  36.02     1:15.85 (39.83)                                        
 52 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:19.74    1:16.93        
                  36.77     1:16.93 (40.16)                                        
 53 Ball, Zack                11 Mariners-NJ          1:18.67    1:18.92        
                  37.60     1:18.92 (41.32)                                        
 54 Duff, Brendan M           12 Mariners-NJ          1:25.00    1:19.04        
                  38.26     1:19.04 (40.78)                                        
 55 McCaffrey, Michael J      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.43    1:19.07        
                  37.65     1:19.07 (41.42)                                        
 56 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR           1:18.04    1:19.35        
                  37.10     1:19.35 (42.25)                                        
 57 Herrera, Fabian           11 Badger-MR            1:14.87    1:19.83        
                  36.44     1:19.83 (43.39)                                        
 58 Oppenheim, Jules J        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.03    1:20.11        
                  36.45     1:20.11 (43.66)                                        
 59 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.85    1:21.17        
                  38.46     1:21.17 (42.71)                                        
 60 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.35    1:21.84        
                  38.42     1:21.84 (43.42)                                        
 61 Wei, Matthew B            11 MCSC-NJ              1:28.37    1:22.11        
                  37.34     1:22.11 (44.77)                                        
 62 Trackenberg, Ryan J       12 MCSC-NJ              1:36.45    1:24.71        
                  40.22     1:24.71 (44.49)                                        
 63 Collins, Danny R          11 Marlins-MR           1:35.51    1:28.08        
                  42.48     1:28.08 (45.60)                                        
 64 Koppelmann, James R       11 MCSC-NJ              1:36.08    1:29.83        
                  43.27     1:29.83 (46.56)                                        
 65 Wahba, David              12 NJW-NJ               1:32.33    1:36.11        
                  20.91   1:36.11 (1:15.20)                                        
 66 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           1:40.43    1:44.09        
                  48.37     1:44.09 (55.72)                                        
 67 Manolov, Emo V            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:53.08        
                  49.70   1:53.08 (1:03.38)                                        
 68 Liu, Isaac                11 MSC-MR               2:18.97    2:36.18        
                1:13.68   2:36.18 (1:22.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              2:11.69  ZONE
              2:15.49  JO'S
              2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              2:07.95    2:07.74 ZONE   
                  29.69     1:02.48 (32.79)     1:36.27 (33.79)     2:07.74 (31.47)
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:09.09    2:07.90 ZONE   
                  29.68     1:02.34 (32.66)     1:35.44 (33.10)     2:07.90 (32.46)
  3 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:08.42    2:08.47 ZONE   
                  29.65     1:02.36 (32.71)     1:36.45 (34.09)     2:08.47 (32.02)
  4 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.39    2:11.39 ZONE   
                  29.09     1:02.16 (33.07)     1:36.54 (34.38)     2:11.39 (34.85)
  5 Taddeo, Gabriel           12 Mariners-NJ          2:15.99    2:11.97 JO'S   
                  29.49     1:03.26 (33.77)     1:38.01 (34.75)     2:11.97 (33.96)
  6 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.43    2:12.20 JO'S   
                  30.79     1:04.75 (33.96)     1:39.60 (34.85)     2:12.20 (32.60)
  7 Bravo, David              11 Badger-MR            2:14.92    2:14.40 JO'S   
                  30.86     1:05.10 (34.24)     1:40.12 (35.02)     2:14.40 (34.28)
  8 Carey, Matthew J          12 MCSC-NJ              2:19.83    2:15.03 JO'S   
                  30.27     1:04.24 (33.97)     1:40.01 (35.77)     2:15.03 (35.02)
  9 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:18.63 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.30 (35.84)     1:44.52 (36.22)     2:18.63 (34.11)
 10 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.67    2:20.08 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.04 (35.78)     1:44.74 (36.70)     2:20.08 (35.34)
 11 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           2:22.11    2:21.64 SILV   
                  21.11     1:07.30 (46.19)     1:43.96 (36.66)     2:21.64 (37.68)
 12 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              2:26.39    2:21.84 SILV   
                  31.47     1:07.76 (36.29)     1:44.40 (36.64)     2:21.84 (37.44)
 13 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ              2:31.90    2:24.51 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.18 (36.74)     1:47.45 (38.27)     2:24.51 (37.06)
 14 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 UNBAD-MR             2:23.44    2:25.32 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.53 (37.34)     1:47.99 (38.46)     2:25.32 (37.33)
 15 Markey, Miles W           12 Mariners-NJ          2:45.00    2:27.92 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.73 (36.93)     1:49.60 (38.87)     2:27.92 (38.32)
 16 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              2:45.12    2:28.17 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.57 (37.80)     1:49.59 (39.02)     2:28.17 (38.58)
 17 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR              2:33.04    2:28.60 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.24 (38.47)     1:51.13 (38.89)     2:28.60 (37.47)
 18 Finkelstein, Matthew S    12 MCSC-NJ              2:33.40    2:30.55 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.68 (39.91)     1:54.44 (39.76)     2:30.55 (36.11)
 19 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR           2:30.83    2:31.82 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.68 (37.84)     1:51.71 (40.03)     2:31.82 (40.11)
 20 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.22    2:32.64 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.80 (38.06)     1:51.87 (41.07)     2:32.64 (40.77)
 21 Dillane, Michael J        11 Cyclones-NJ          2:36.25    2:32.69 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.97 (39.67)     1:54.40 (40.43)     2:32.69 (38.29)
 22 Seridan, Kevin J          12 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:34.49        
                  33.78     1:12.24 (38.46)     1:53.22 (40.98)     2:34.49 (41.27)
 23 Winston, Ben M            11 TVSC-MR              2:35.16    2:34.81        
                  33.88     1:13.68 (39.80)     1:55.16 (41.48)     2:34.81 (39.65)
 24 Lustberg, Matthew B       12 NJW-NJ               2:44.72    2:35.06        
                  34.59     1:14.14 (39.55)     1:55.87 (41.73)     2:35.06 (39.19)
 25 Passante, Nick            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.94    2:35.13        
                  35.29     1:14.86 (39.57)     1:56.29 (41.43)     2:35.13 (38.84)
 26 Rim, Philip S             12 NJW-NJ               2:44.34    2:35.52        
                  34.73     1:14.94 (40.21)     1:56.56 (41.62)     2:35.52 (38.96)
 27 Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ              2:45.34    2:35.71        
                  34.08     1:13.60 (39.52)     1:55.43 (41.83)     2:35.71 (40.28)
 28 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           2:34.89    2:36.45        
                  35.06     1:15.59 (40.53)     1:56.99 (41.40)     2:36.45 (39.46)
 29 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              3:09.59    2:38.15        
                  35.59     1:16.57 (40.98)     1:58.25 (41.68)     2:38.15 (39.90)
 30 Turner, Will C            12 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    2:38.78        
                  33.29     1:13.09 (39.80)     1:55.70 (42.61)     2:38.78 (43.08)
 31 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.28    2:39.11        
                  35.58     1:16.29 (40.71)     1:58.68 (42.39)     2:39.11 (40.43)
 32 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               2:59.69    2:39.62        
                  35.82     1:16.29 (40.47)     1:58.36 (42.07)     2:39.62 (41.26)
 33 Tsuruo, Yujin             12 Middies-MR           2:53.40    2:39.78        
                  35.70     1:16.40 (40.70)     1:59.18 (42.78)     2:39.78 (40.60)
 34 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.94    2:40.95        
                  35.65     1:17.20 (41.55)     1:59.98 (42.78)     2:40.95 (40.97)
 35 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           2:52.63    2:41.19        
                  35.23     1:16.87 (41.64)     2:00.78 (43.91)     2:41.19 (40.41)
 36 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR           2:37.95    2:42.25        
                  36.33     1:18.66 (42.33)     2:01.85 (43.19)     2:42.25 (40.40)
 37 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.39    2:43.08        
                  34.98     1:17.35 (42.37)     2:00.92 (43.57)     2:43.08 (42.16)
 38 Jing, Jeffrey             12 NJW-NJ               2:34.22    2:43.68        
                  35.43     1:16.19 (40.76)     2:00.86 (44.67)     2:43.68 (42.82)
 39 Fehrenbacher, Michael A   11 Mariners-NJ          2:48.74    2:49.43        
                  36.85     1:21.89 (45.04)     2:04.69 (42.80)     2:49.43 (44.74)
 40 Sullivan, Dennis D        11 Mariners-NJ          3:01.98    2:51.31        
                  38.07     1:22.93 (44.86)     2:09.06 (46.13)     2:51.31 (42.25)
 41 Pak, Daniel D             12 NJW-NJ               3:06.70    2:52.05        
                  39.41     1:25.08 (45.67)     2:11.64 (46.56)     2:52.05 (40.41)
 42 Ball, Zack                11 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    2:56.95        
                  39.16     1:24.01 (44.85)     2:11.52 (47.51)     2:56.95 (45.43)
 43 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.77    2:58.65        
                  38.31     1:24.47 (46.16)     2:12.36 (47.89)     2:58.65 (46.29)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.99  11-12 METS
              5:55.99  11-12 ZONE
              6:03.99  11-12 JO'S
              6:41.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              5:34.98    5:34.31 ZONE   
                  29.99     1:02.90 (32.91)     1:36.23 (33.33)     2:10.07 (33.84)
        2:43.97 (33.90)     3:18.19 (34.22)     3:52.42 (34.23)     4:27.03 (34.61)
        5:01.53 (34.50)     5:34.31 (32.78)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               5:46.40    5:44.22 ZONE   
                  29.45     1:01.76 (32.31)     1:35.27 (33.51)     2:09.55 (34.28)
        2:44.30 (34.75)     3:19.69 (35.39)     3:55.78 (36.09)     4:32.04 (36.26)
        5:08.46 (36.42)     5:44.22 (35.76)                                        
  3 Bravo, David              11 Badger-MR            5:56.08    5:48.69 ZONE   
                  31.29     1:05.60 (34.31)     1:41.34 (35.74)     2:16.84 (35.50)
        2:52.04 (35.20)     3:27.95 (35.91)     4:03.94 (35.99)     4:39.71 (35.77)
        5:14.65 (34.94)     5:48.69 (34.04)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.14    5:49.78 ZONE   
                  29.70     1:03.47 (33.77)     1:38.77 (35.30)     2:14.72 (35.95)
        2:50.94 (36.22)     3:27.22 (36.28)     4:04.20 (36.98)     4:40.64 (36.44)
        5:15.83 (35.19)     5:49.78 (33.95)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         5:55.59    5:50.93 ZONE   
                  31.53     1:05.93 (34.40)     1:41.68 (35.75)     2:18.05 (36.37)
        2:54.60 (36.55)     3:31.13 (36.53)                                        
            5:18.90 ( )     5:50.93 (32.03)                                        
  6 Taddeo, Gabriel           12 Mariners-NJ          6:19.67    6:00.39 JO'S   
                  32.60     1:09.79 (37.19)     1:47.20 (37.41)     2:25.12 (37.92)
        3:02.98 (37.86)     3:39.84 (36.86)     4:16.37 (36.53)     4:52.67 (36.30)
        5:27.64 (34.97)     6:00.39 (32.75)                                        
  7 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         6:14.02    6:03.32 JO'S   
                  32.42     1:08.23 (35.81)     1:44.81 (36.58)     2:22.22 (37.41)
        3:00.10 (37.88)     3:37.32 (37.22)     4:14.07 (36.75)     4:51.65 (37.58)
        5:27.89 (36.24)     6:03.32 (35.43)                                        
  8 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           6:35.02    6:23.39 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.55 (36.85)     1:47.31 (37.76)     2:25.64 (38.33)
        3:04.80 (39.16)     3:44.45 (39.65)     4:24.78 (40.33)     5:05.25 (40.47)
        5:45.49 (40.24)     6:23.39 (37.90)                                        
  9 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR           6:34.88    6:31.46 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.29 (38.60)     1:53.25 (39.96)     2:32.45 (39.20)
        3:13.35 (40.90)     3:53.23 (39.88)     4:34.26 (41.03)     5:15.83 (41.57)
        5:55.23 (39.40)     6:31.46 (36.23)                                        
 10 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR           6:39.55    6:45.06        
                  35.36     1:15.17 (39.81)     1:56.00 (40.83)     2:37.66 (41.66)
        3:19.23 (41.57)     4:00.67 (41.44)     4:42.55 (41.88)     5:24.41 (41.86)
        6:05.61 (41.20)     6:45.06 (39.45)                                        
 11 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR           6:44.02    6:52.50        
                  36.72     1:19.89 (43.17)     2:01.24 (41.35)     2:43.52 (42.28)
        3:26.12 (42.60)     4:08.92 (42.80)     4:51.57 (42.65)     5:33.17 (41.60)
        6:14.86 (41.69)     6:52.50 (37.64)                                        
 12 Browning-Doorn, Colby M   12 Mariners-NJ          8:00.00    6:53.37        
                  36.28     1:16.29 (40.01)     1:57.49 (41.20)     2:39.50 (42.01)
        3:21.83 (42.33)     4:04.53 (42.70)     4:47.49 (42.96)     5:29.46 (41.97)
        6:12.53 (43.07)     6:53.37 (40.84)                                        
 13 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           6:43.28    6:54.27        
                  36.12     1:17.98 (41.86)     2:00.89 (42.91)     2:43.67 (42.78)
        3:26.37 (42.70)     4:08.82 (42.45)     4:51.81 (42.99)     5:34.19 (42.38)
        6:15.66 (41.47)     6:54.27 (38.61)                                        
 14 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR           6:46.32    7:01.08        
                  34.11     1:14.54 (40.43)     1:56.57 (42.03)     2:39.68 (43.11)
        3:23.40 (43.72)     4:07.86 (44.46)     4:52.48 (44.62)     5:36.79 (44.31)
        6:20.96 (44.17)     7:01.08 (40.12)                                        
 15 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           7:15.64    7:11.65        
                  34.62     1:15.21 (40.59)     1:59.47 (44.26)     2:43.87 (44.40)
        3:29.07 (45.20)     4:14.70 (45.63)     4:59.80 (45.10)     5:46.11 (46.31)
        6:30.77 (44.66)     7:11.65 (40.88)                                        
 16 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:45.11    7:12.14        
                  34.76     1:15.94 (41.18)     1:59.19 (43.25)     2:43.02 (43.83)
        3:27.69 (44.67)     4:13.24 (45.55)     4:58.46 (45.22)     5:44.52 (46.06)
        6:30.16 (45.64)     7:12.14 (41.98)                                        
 17 Thurston, Dylan R         12 NY Sharks-MR         6:44.53    7:15.68        
                1:21.14                                                            
            3:37.02 ( )     4:21.70 (44.68)     5:06.40 (44.70)     5:50.03 (43.63)
        6:33.64 (43.61)     7:15.68 (42.04)                                        
 18 Turner, Will C            12 Mariners-NJ          8:00.00    7:17.60        
                  37.13     1:19.14 (42.01)     2:04.57 (45.43)     2:50.26 (45.69)
        3:35.61 (45.35)     4:21.95 (46.34)     5:08.49 (46.54)     5:55.29 (46.80)
        6:37.87 (42.58)     7:17.60 (39.73)                                        
 19 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           7:58.77    7:25.39        
                  37.65     1:20.97 (43.32)     2:05.52 (44.55)     2:52.59 (47.07)
        3:38.28 (45.69)     4:24.38 (46.10)     5:10.68 (46.30)     5:56.34 (45.66)
        6:42.15 (45.81)     7:25.39 (43.24)                                        
 20 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         7:01.94    7:26.17        
                  37.88     1:21.61 (43.73)     2:07.87 (46.26)     2:54.05 (46.18)
        3:40.00 (45.95)     4:25.86 (45.86)     5:12.75 (46.89)     5:59.14 (46.39)
        6:43.99 (44.85)     7:26.17 (42.18)                                        
 21 Fehrenbacher, Michael A   11 Mariners-NJ          9:00.00    7:47.25        
                  38.33     1:23.31 (44.98)                             3:00.15 ( )
        3:50.02 (49.87)     4:38.71 (48.69)     5:30.67 (51.96)     6:16.91 (46.24)
        7:05.29 (48.38)     7:47.25 (41.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boldrin, Evan M           12 VAC-MR                 42.17      31.33 ZONE   
  2 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR           34.05      33.08 JO'S   
  3 Carey, Matthew J          12 MCSC-NJ                34.50      33.11 JO'S   
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                34.51      33.54 SILV   
  5 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR             34.17      33.76 SILV   
  6 Everett, Theo S           11 MCSC-NJ                34.49      35.48 SILV   
  7 Rim, Philip S             12 NJW-NJ                 42.00      35.64 SILV   
  8 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                37.26      35.83 SILV   
  9 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 UNBAD-MR               37.88      36.23 SILV   
 10 Jones, Garrett S          12 MCSC-NJ                   NT      36.66 SILV   
 11 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ                 37.76      36.68 SILV   
 12 Bostrom, Erik             12 Middies-MR             39.19      36.75 SILV   
 13 Tsuruo, Yujin             12 Middies-MR             36.74      36.76 SILV   
 14 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR             36.81      37.32 SILV   
 15 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR             36.87      37.47 SILV   
 16 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.81      37.53 SILV   
 17 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.06      37.59 SILV   
 18 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR             39.85      37.71 SILV   
 19 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ                36.96      38.08 SILV   
 20 Powers, William p         11 Badger-MR              39.15      38.79 SILV   
 21 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR             38.79      38.84 SILV   
 22 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR                44.51      39.43 SILV   
 23 Mialma, Jonathan          12 NDAC-MR                42.11      39.52 SILV   
 24 DuBois, Rowan G           11 NDAC-MR                38.48      39.75 SILV   
 25 Lustberg, Matthew B       12 NJW-NJ                 39.02      39.83 SILV   
 26 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             38.90      39.96 SILV   
 27 Yuan, Gavin               11 NJW-NJ                    NT      40.05 SILV   
 28 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR                40.22      40.18 SILV   
 29 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.59      40.39 SILV   
 30 Seridan, Kevin J          12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      40.66 SILV   
 31 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                41.56      41.16 SILV   
 32 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             39.15      41.18 SILV   
 33 Herrera, Fabian           11 Badger-MR              42.41      41.60 SILV   
 34 Housel, Jon J             11 Cyclones-NJ            40.93      42.27        
 35 Ruddy, Cameron F          11 Cyclones-NJ            40.80      42.54        
 36 Wei, Matthew B            11 MCSC-NJ                45.72      43.54        
 37 Varbaro, Anthony H        11 Badger-MR              44.55      43.88        
 38 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                44.71      43.91        
 39 Koppelmann, James R       11 MCSC-NJ                47.26      45.23        
 40 Trackenberg, Ryan J       12 MCSC-NJ                47.88      46.14        
 41 Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      47.19        
 42 Wahba, David              12 NJW-NJ                 48.31      49.10        
 43 Collins, Danny R          11 Marlins-MR             45.35      49.34        
 44 Kahn, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      55.72        
 45 Manolov, Emo V            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    1:01.32        
 46 Liu, Isaac                11 MSC-MR               1:41.66    1:19.58        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR           43.39         DQ        
 -- Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR             55.94         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:08.79  ZONE
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              1:08.37    1:07.70 ZONE   
                  32.97     1:07.70 (34.73)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.46    1:09.36 JO'S   
                  32.93     1:09.36 (36.43)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.79    1:09.43 JO'S   
                  34.30     1:09.43 (35.13)                                        
  4 Bravo, David              11 Badger-MR            1:12.03    1:10.86 JO'S   
                  35.00     1:10.86 (35.86)                                        
  5 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            1:12.79    1:11.68 SILV   
                  35.43     1:11.68 (36.25)                                        
  6 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:14.31    1:12.43 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.43 (38.06)                                        
  7 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:15.44    1:14.31 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.31 (38.76)                                        
  8 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR           1:16.91    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.38 (39.24)                                        
  9 Taddeo, Gabriel           12 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:16.64 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.64 (39.24)                                        
 10 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.06    1:17.00 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.00 (39.44)                                        
 11 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.56 (40.39)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Alexandre       12 Middies-MR           1:15.32    1:17.66 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.66 (40.48)                                        
 13 Everett, Theo S           11 MCSC-NJ              1:20.05    1:17.79 SILV   
                  38.10     1:17.79 (39.69)                                        
 14 Tsuruo, Yujin             12 Middies-MR           1:19.57    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.95     1:17.92 (39.97)                                        
 15 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.72    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.95     1:18.52 (40.57)                                        
 15 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           1:17.75    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.52 (40.73)                                        
 17 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.35    1:19.46 SILV   
                  39.20     1:19.46 (40.26)                                        
 18 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.73    1:21.00 SILV   
                  40.28     1:21.00 (40.72)                                        
 19 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:21.14 SILV   
                  39.72     1:21.14 (41.42)                                        
 20 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR           1:20.35    1:21.69 SILV   
                  39.35     1:21.69 (42.34)                                        
 21 Campbell, Douglas A       11 VAC-MR               1:22.75    1:22.11 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.11 (43.07)                                        
 22 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.87    1:22.19 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.19 (42.30)                                        
 23 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:22.27 SILV   
                  40.17     1:22.27 (42.10)                                        
 24 Finkelstein, Matthew S    12 MCSC-NJ              1:25.30    1:23.39 SILV   
                  41.28     1:23.39 (42.11)                                        
 25 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           1:24.63    1:23.79 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.79 (43.45)                                        
 25 Markey, Miles W           12 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:23.79 SILV   
                  41.25     1:23.79 (42.54)                                        
 27 Fehrenbacher, Michael A   11 Mariners-NJ          1:28.00    1:23.90 SILV   
 28 Sullivan, Dennis D        11 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.02 (43.50)                                        
 29 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.36    1:24.93 SILV   
                  42.31     1:24.93 (42.62)                                        
 30 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR           1:26.70    1:25.19 SILV   
                  41.49     1:25.19 (43.70)                                        
 31 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:25.56    1:25.46 SILV   
                  41.44     1:25.46 (44.02)                                        
 32 Passante, Nick            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.02    1:25.69 SILV   
                  41.97     1:25.69 (43.72)                                        
 33 Dillane, Michael J        11 Cyclones-NJ          1:25.79    1:25.90        
                  41.27     1:25.90 (44.63)                                        
 34 Lustberg, Matthew B       12 NJW-NJ               1:24.46    1:26.66        
                  42.77     1:26.66 (43.89)                                        
 35 McNally, Brendan G        12 Cyclones-NJ          1:28.07    1:27.25        
                  43.20     1:27.25 (44.05)                                        
 36 Turner, Will C            12 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:28.36        
                  42.38     1:28.36 (45.98)                                        
 37 Housel, Jon J             11 Cyclones-NJ          1:28.47    1:28.47        
                  42.77     1:28.47 (45.70)                                        
 38 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.95    1:29.13        
                  43.16     1:29.13 (45.97)                                        
 39 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:34.37    1:30.87        
                  44.57     1:30.87 (46.30)                                        
 40 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:32.88    1:30.98        
                  43.98     1:30.98 (47.00)                                        
 41 Ruddy, Cameron F          11 Cyclones-NJ          1:30.07    1:31.06        
                  42.93     1:31.06 (48.13)                                        
 42 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:35.59    1:31.23        
                  42.86     1:31.23 (48.37)                                        
 43 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.12    1:31.55        
 44 Mabasa, Angelo G          12 NJW-NJ               1:30.80    1:31.80        
 45 Ball, Zack                11 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:33.26        
                  44.69     1:33.26 (48.57)                                        
 45 McCaffrey, Michael J      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.79    1:33.26        
                  45.39     1:33.26 (47.87)                                        
 47 Pak, Daniel D             12 NJW-NJ               1:37.60    1:35.91        
                  46.77     1:35.91 (49.14)                                        
 48 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.03    1:39.14        
                  47.05     1:39.14 (52.09)                                        
 49 Jing, Jeffrey             12 NJW-NJ               2:33.80    1:39.23        
 50 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           2:01.53    2:00.81        
                  59.00   2:00.81 (1:01.81)                                        
 -- Manolov, Emo V            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00         DQ        
                1:00.18        DQ (1:06.48)                                        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        11 Badger-MR            1:45.14         DQ        
                  45.87          DQ (52.00)                                        
 -- Wahba, David              12 NJW-NJ               1:49.45         DQ        
                  49.73          DQ (55.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  11-12 METS
              2:31.99  11-12 ZONE
              2:37.99  11-12 JO'S
              2:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:24.99    2:19.60 ZONE   
                  33.20     1:08.35 (35.15)     1:43.93 (35.58)     2:19.60 (35.67)
  2 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              2:22.41    2:20.70 ZONE   
                  33.42     1:09.49 (36.07)     1:45.82 (36.33)     2:20.70 (34.88)
  3 Bravo, David              11 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:29.71 ZONE   
                  34.90     1:13.01 (38.11)     1:51.85 (38.84)     2:29.71 (37.86)
  4 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.07    2:35.27 JO'S   
                  34.89     1:14.58 (39.69)     1:55.27 (40.69)     2:35.27 (40.00)
  5 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           2:51.13    2:36.03 JO'S   
                  35.37     1:15.95 (40.58)     1:56.82 (40.87)     2:36.03 (39.21)
  6 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.58    2:42.09 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.56 (41.41)     2:01.24 (41.68)     2:42.09 (40.85)
  7 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR           2:51.38    2:43.72 SILV   
                1:21.33     2:03.67 (42.34)     2:43.78 (40.11)         2:43.72 ( )
  8 Everett, Theo S           11 MCSC-NJ              3:10.05    2:49.71 SILV   
                  39.08     1:23.06 (43.98)     2:07.84 (44.78)     2:49.71 (41.87)
  9 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR           2:56.49    2:51.76 SILV   
                  40.14     1:25.73 (45.59)     2:10.68 (44.95)     2:51.76 (41.08)
 10 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.17    2:52.47 SILV   
                  38.68     1:23.85 (45.17)     2:09.34 (45.49)     2:52.47 (43.13)
 11 Browning-Doorn, Colby M   12 Mariners-NJ          3:15.78    2:52.72 SILV   
 12 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           2:58.73    2:53.38 SILV   
                  41.76     1:26.48 (44.72)     2:11.48 (45.00)     2:53.38 (41.90)
 13 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           3:02.11    2:54.62 SILV   
                  40.72     1:26.34 (45.62)     2:12.48 (46.14)     2:54.62 (42.14)
 14 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           3:02.22    2:59.28 SILV   
                  42.62     1:28.89 (46.27)     2:15.96 (47.07)     2:59.28 (43.32)
 15 Thurston, Dylan R         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.97    3:04.20        
                  41.92     1:28.24 (46.32)     2:16.31 (48.07)     3:04.20 (47.89)
 16 Fehrenbacher, Michael A   11 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:06.39        
                  42.90                             2:19.53 ( )     3:06.39 (46.86)
 17 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               4:21.33    3:09.53        
                  42.67                             2:18.06 ( )     3:09.53 (51.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZONE
                37.59  JO'S
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR              33.69      33.97 ZONE   
  2 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR                 36.85      34.65 ZONE   
  3 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR              37.45      36.11 ZONE   
  4 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR              36.75      36.77 ZONE   
  5 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR             37.48      37.38 JO'S   
  6 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ                 41.17      37.56 JO'S   
  7 Jones, Garrett S          12 MCSC-NJ                40.37      38.90 SILV   
  8 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.58      39.15 SILV   
  9 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                40.83      39.82 SILV   
 10 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR             41.70      41.67 SILV   
 11 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ                41.29      42.18 SILV   
 12 Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ                43.14      42.38 SILV   
 13 McNally, Brendan G        12 Cyclones-NJ            41.78      42.58 SILV   
 14 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR             41.97      42.68 SILV   
 15 Winston, Ben M            11 TVSC-MR                44.52      42.81 SILV   
 16 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR           41.55      43.06 SILV   
 17 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             44.18      43.21 SILV   
 18 Nierhoff, Alexandre       12 Middies-MR             41.19      44.01        
 19 Herrera, Fabian           11 Badger-MR              46.52      45.76        
 20 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR             45.62      47.02        
 21 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                58.41      51.16        
 22 Koppelmann, James R       11 MCSC-NJ                52.33      52.82        
 23 Seridan, Kevin J          12 Farmingdale-MR         56.50      53.18        
 24 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR             55.38      54.63        
 25 Manolov, Emo V            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00    1:03.47        
 26 Liu, Isaac                11 MSC-MR               1:56.32    1:15.84        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        11 Badger-MR              49.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZONE
              1:21.59  JO'S
              1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:13.01    1:13.22 ZONE   
                  34.45     1:13.22 (38.77)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:14.14    1:13.91 ZONE   
                  35.81     1:13.91 (38.10)                                        
  3 Boldrin, Evan M           12 VAC-MR               1:22.06    1:16.14 ZONE   
                  35.97     1:16.14 (40.17)                                        
  4 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            1:23.00    1:20.90 ZONE   
                  38.40     1:20.90 (42.50)                                        
  5 Jones, Garrett S          12 MCSC-NJ              1:27.37    1:22.38 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.38 (42.98)                                        
  6 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ               1:30.32    1:22.47 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.47 (43.02)                                        
  7 Taddeo, Gabriel           12 Mariners-NJ          1:25.81    1:26.58 SILV   
                  40.94     1:26.58 (45.64)                                        
  8 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           1:25.77    1:27.11 SILV   
                  40.35     1:27.11 (46.76)                                        
  9 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.37    1:27.94 SILV   
                  41.85     1:27.94 (46.09)                                        
 10 Markey, Miles W           12 Mariners-NJ          1:25.00    1:29.14 SILV   
                  42.68     1:29.14 (46.46)                                        
 11 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:36.20    1:29.71 SILV   
                  43.38     1:29.71 (46.33)                                        
 12 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.09    1:29.74 SILV   
                  42.15     1:29.74 (47.59)                                        
 13 DuBois, Rowan G           11 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:30.90 SILV   
                  43.89     1:30.90 (47.01)                                        
 14 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.34    1:32.60        
                  44.14     1:32.60 (48.46)                                        
 15 McNally, Brendan G        12 Cyclones-NJ          1:38.97    1:33.49        
                  44.26     1:33.49 (49.23)                                        
 16 Yuan, Gavin               11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:34.86        
                  45.03     1:34.86 (49.83)                                        
 17 Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ              1:49.70    1:35.95        
                  45.04     1:35.95 (50.91)                                        
 18 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:37.30    1:36.59        
                  45.50     1:36.59 (51.09)                                        
 19 Ruddy, Cameron F          11 Cyclones-NJ          1:35.87    1:37.16        
                  46.81     1:37.16 (50.35)                                        
 20 Becerra, Kyle D           11 Middies-MR           1:39.21    1:37.19        
                  46.82     1:37.19 (50.37)                                        
 21 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           1:39.84    1:37.34        
                  46.34     1:37.34 (51.00)                                        
 22 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              1:44.73    1:38.23        
                  47.26     1:38.23 (50.97)                                        
 23 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:46.46    1:40.43        
                  46.12     1:40.43 (54.31)                                        
 24 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              1:44.69    1:41.64        
                  49.69     1:41.64 (51.95)                                        
 25 Varbaro, Anthony H        11 Badger-MR            1:47.80    1:42.49        
                  48.65     1:42.49 (53.84)                                        
 26 Duff, Brendan M           12 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:44.32        
                  49.78     1:44.32 (54.54)                                        
 27 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.79    1:47.67        
                  50.87     1:47.67 (56.80)                                        
 28 Browning-Doorn, Colby M   12 Mariners-NJ          1:56.92    1:48.00        
                  50.41     1:48.00 (57.59)                                        
 29 McCaffrey, Michael J      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.56    1:48.67        
                  51.90     1:48.67 (56.77)                                        
 30 Oppenheim, Jules J        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.11    1:52.61        
                  53.57     1:52.61 (59.04)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Dennis D        11 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:54.99        
                  54.53   1:54.99 (1:00.46)                                        
 32 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           1:54.42    1:55.16        
                  55.80     1:55.16 (59.36)                                        
 33 Fehrenbacher, Michael A   11 Mariners-NJ          2:00.00    1:58.44        
                  56.77   1:58.44 (1:01.67)                                        
 34 Ball, Zack                11 Mariners-NJ          2:00.00    2:00.50        
                  55.86   2:00.50 (1:04.64)                                        
 35 Manolov, Emo V            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00    2:38.01        
                1:14.23   2:38.01 (1:23.78)                                        
 -- Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.50         DQ        
                  47.49          DQ (52.14)                                        
 -- Turner, Will C            12 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00         DQ        
                  43.45          DQ (47.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  11-12 METS
              2:54.99  11-12 ZONE
              2:59.99  11-12 JO'S
              3:19.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:36.81    2:36.93 ZONE   
                  35.91     1:16.01 (40.10)     1:56.50 (40.49)     2:36.93 (40.43)
  2 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         3:45.48    3:10.49 SILV   
                  43.93     1:32.83 (48.90)     2:23.02 (50.19)     3:10.49 (47.47)
  3 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           3:28.97    3:10.76 SILV   
                  42.93     1:32.55 (49.62)     2:21.25 (48.70)     3:10.76 (49.51)
  4 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.11    3:16.71 SILV   
                  42.31     1:32.02 (49.71)     2:24.61 (52.59)     3:16.71 (52.10)
  5 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR         4:00.00    3:18.85 SILV   
                  43.89     1:35.82 (51.93)     2:28.11 (52.29)     3:18.85 (50.74)
  6 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR           3:35.69    3:19.54 SILV   
  7 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           3:37.61    3:28.53        
                  46.89     1:40.63 (53.74)     2:34.91 (54.28)     3:28.53 (53.62)
  8 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         3:38.37    3:30.33        
                  48.13     1:43.06 (54.93)     2:37.21 (54.15)     3:30.33 (53.12)
  9 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               4:32.33    3:37.54        
                  47.93     1:44.14 (56.21)     2:41.90 (57.76)     3:37.54 (55.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZONE
                32.09  JO'S
                39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR           30.30      29.94 ZONE   
  2 Carey, Matthew J          12 MCSC-NJ                32.77      31.93 JO'S   
  3 Jones, Garrett S          12 MCSC-NJ                44.13      34.65 SILV   
  4 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.42      35.06 SILV   
  5 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR             38.61      35.16 SILV   
  6 Dillane, Michael J        11 Cyclones-NJ            36.05      35.50 SILV   
  7 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR             37.59      35.92 SILV   
  8 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR             36.23      35.96 SILV   
  9 Tsuruo, Yujin             12 Middies-MR             36.62      36.41 SILV   
 10 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 40.66      37.35 SILV   
 11 Everett, Theo S           11 MCSC-NJ                35.00      38.67 SILV   
 12 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ                 39.84      39.17 SILV   
 13 Campbell, Douglas A       11 VAC-MR                 44.36      40.62        
 14 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             42.26      42.50        
 15 Herrera, Fabian           11 Badger-MR              45.31      43.33        
 16 Koppelmann, James R       11 MCSC-NJ                50.03      49.84        
 -- Housel, Jon J             11 Cyclones-NJ            47.46         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:13.49  JO'S
              1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.20    1:06.76 ZONE   
                  30.71     1:06.76 (36.05)                                        
  2 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              1:08.59    1:08.56 ZONE   
                  32.17     1:08.56 (36.39)                                        
  3 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:11.33    1:08.78 ZONE   
                  32.53     1:08.78 (36.25)                                        
  4 Taddeo, Gabriel           12 Mariners-NJ          1:10.41    1:11.17 JO'S   
                  33.71     1:11.17 (37.46)                                        
  5 Bravo, David              11 Badger-MR            1:12.10    1:13.19 JO'S   
                  33.16     1:13.19 (40.03)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.45    1:15.76 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.76 (40.99)                                        
  7 Bostrom, Erik             12 Middies-MR           1:19.99    1:15.85 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.85 (40.65)                                        
  8 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.18    1:16.27 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.27 (41.49)                                        
  9 Thurston, Dylan R         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.41    1:18.99 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.99 (42.58)                                        
 10 Dillane, Michael J        11 Cyclones-NJ          1:19.53    1:19.05 SILV   
                  36.19     1:19.05 (42.86)                                        
 11 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR           1:22.15    1:20.63 SILV   
                  37.59     1:20.63 (43.04)                                        
 12 Tsuruo, Yujin             12 Middies-MR           1:22.74    1:20.93 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.93 (42.88)                                        
 13 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR           1:54.46    1:21.06 SILV   
                  37.18     1:21.06 (43.88)                                        
 14 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.19    1:22.10 SILV   
                  37.52     1:22.10 (44.58)                                        
 15 Turner, Will C            12 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:22.33 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.33 (43.52)                                        
 16 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.03    1:23.57 SILV   
                  38.07     1:23.57 (45.50)                                        
 17 Finkelstein, Matthew S    12 MCSC-NJ              1:28.57    1:24.33 SILV   
                  39.19     1:24.33 (45.14)                                        
 18 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           1:23.56    1:25.68 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.68 (46.00)                                        
 19 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.83    1:27.46 SILV   
                  40.58     1:27.46 (46.88)                                        
 20 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:39.31    1:27.96 SILV   
                  38.78     1:27.96 (49.18)                                        
 21 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.11    1:28.18 SILV   
                  37.48     1:28.18 (50.70)                                        
 22 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR           1:28.80    1:29.76        
                  43.61     1:29.76 (46.15)                                        
 23 Powers, William p         11 Badger-MR            1:27.33    1:29.80        
                  40.44     1:29.80 (49.36)                                        
 24 Browning-Doorn, Colby M   12 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:31.53        
                  42.23     1:31.53 (49.30)                                        
 25 Duff, Brendan M           12 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:32.57        
                  43.75     1:32.57 (48.82)                                        
 26 Markey, Miles W           12 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:35.13        
                  43.71     1:35.13 (51.42)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Dennis D        11 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:41.68        
                  47.57     1:41.68 (54.11)                                        
 28 Fehrenbacher, Michael A   11 Mariners-NJ          1:35.00    1:45.88        
                  46.14     1:45.88 (59.74)                                        
 29 Ball, Zack                11 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:49.40        
                  48.20   1:49.40 (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:38.15         DQ        
                  44.18          DQ (53.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  11-12 METS
              2:36.99  11-12 ZONE
              2:39.99  11-12 JO'S
              2:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.99    2:29.01 ZONE   
                  32.00     1:08.92 (36.92)     1:48.85 (39.93)     2:29.01 (40.16)
  2 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              2:31.88    2:33.30 ZONE   
                  34.25     1:13.34 (39.09)     1:54.15 (40.81)     2:33.30 (39.15)
  3 Taddeo, Gabriel           12 Mariners-NJ          2:45.20    2:45.61 SILV   
                  34.83     1:16.97 (42.14)     2:01.95 (44.98)     2:45.61 (43.66)
  4 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR           3:52.12    3:04.88        
                  39.57     1:28.26 (48.69)     2:18.05 (49.79)     3:04.88 (46.83)
  5 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               4:15.33    3:19.23        
                  40.74     1:31.99 (51.25)     2:26.23 (54.24)     3:19.23 (53.00)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZONE
              1:12.29  JO'S
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:08.79    1:05.99 ZONE   
                  31.62     1:05.99 (34.37)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:07.45    1:07.81 ZONE   
                  33.62     1:07.81 (34.19)                                        
  3 Bravo, David              11 Badger-MR            1:13.48    1:11.44 JO'S   
                  33.27     1:11.44 (38.17)                                        
  4 Carey, Matthew J          12 MCSC-NJ              1:15.99    1:11.72 JO'S   
                  32.42     1:11.72 (39.30)                                        
  5 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            1:13.66    1:11.85 JO'S   
                  35.69     1:11.85 (36.16)                                        
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              1:11.31    1:12.40 SILV   
                  33.03     1:12.40 (39.37)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 UNBAD-MR             1:14.36    1:12.94 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.94 (38.05)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.57    1:12.97 SILV   
                  32.56     1:12.97 (40.41)                                        
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:25.34    1:14.55 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.55 (40.05)                                        
 10 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:27.71    1:15.78 SILV   
                  34.45     1:15.78 (41.33)                                        
 11 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.09    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.48 (40.75)                                        
 12 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           1:18.96    1:18.06 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.06 (41.29)                                        
 13 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ              1:16.56    1:18.13 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.13 (41.16)                                        
 14 Rim, Philip S             12 NJW-NJ               1:22.16    1:19.40 SILV   
                  35.67     1:19.40 (43.73)                                        
 15 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR           1:15.96    1:20.06 SILV   
                  36.85     1:20.06 (43.21)                                        
 16 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR              1:52.14    1:22.09 SILV   
                  39.42     1:22.09 (42.67)                                        
 17 Finkelstein, Matthew S    12 MCSC-NJ              1:25.67    1:22.30 SILV   
                  39.36     1:22.30 (42.94)                                        
 18 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.64    1:22.97        
                  37.59     1:22.97 (45.38)                                        
 19 Dillane, Michael J        11 Cyclones-NJ          1:22.90    1:22.99        
                  38.22     1:22.99 (44.77)                                        
 20 Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ              1:30.37    1:24.08        
                  38.13     1:24.08 (45.95)                                        
 21 Yuan, Gavin               11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:25.02        
                  41.49     1:25.02 (43.53)                                        
 22 Everett, Theo S           11 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05    1:25.03        
                  39.41     1:25.03 (45.62)                                        
 23 Thurston, Dylan R         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.36    1:25.37        
                  38.84     1:25.37 (46.53)                                        
 24 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           1:34.75    1:25.95        
                  39.52     1:25.95 (46.43)                                        
 25 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           1:37.74    1:26.47        
                  40.62     1:26.47 (45.85)                                        
 26 Lustberg, Matthew B       12 NJW-NJ               1:27.54    1:27.22        
                  40.12     1:27.22 (47.10)                                        
 27 Seridan, Kevin J          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.50    1:28.28        
                  38.03     1:28.28 (50.25)                                        
 28 Wei, Matthew B            11 MCSC-NJ              1:45.05    1:29.28        
                  41.49     1:29.28 (47.79)                                        
 29 Ruddy, Cameron F          11 Cyclones-NJ          1:29.25    1:29.91        
                  43.35     1:29.91 (46.56)                                        
 30 Herrera, Fabian           11 Badger-MR            1:29.92    1:33.21        
                  42.76     1:33.21 (50.45)                                        
 31 Housel, Jon J             11 Cyclones-NJ          1:32.85    1:33.92        
                  43.66     1:33.92 (50.26)                                        
 32 McCaffrey, Michael J      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.77    1:34.02        
                  44.39     1:34.02 (49.63)                                        
 33 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:41.25    1:40.55        
                  47.17     1:40.55 (53.38)                                        
 34 Koppelmann, James R       11 MCSC-NJ              1:48.35    1:41.08        
                  47.89     1:41.08 (53.19)                                        
 35 Trackenberg, Ryan J       12 MCSC-NJ              1:50.40    1:41.54        
                  47.14     1:41.54 (54.40)                                        
 36 Collins, Danny R          11 Marlins-MR           1:51.40    1:48.69        
                  52.21     1:48.69 (56.48)                                        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        11 Badger-MR            1:40.88         DQ        
                  43.50          DQ (49.80)                                        
 -- Mialma, Jonathan          12 NDAC-MR              1:35.11         DQ        
                  38.74          DQ (44.79)                                        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.11         DQ        
                  44.93          DQ (48.90)                                        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.66         DQ        
                  44.29          DQ (47.12)                                        
 -- McNally, Brendan G        12 Cyclones-NJ          1:24.38         DQ        
                  41.30          DQ (45.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:28.59  ZONE
              2:32.59  JO'S
              2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:20.50    2:19.83 ZONE   
                  31.60     1:09.13 (37.53)     1:48.66 (39.53)     2:19.83 (31.17)
  2 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:23.42    2:19.84 ZONE   
                  31.59     1:07.41 (35.82)     1:47.65 (40.24)     2:19.84 (32.19)
  3 Bravo, David              11 Badger-MR            2:31.33    2:33.58 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.20 (39.85)     1:59.35 (45.15)     2:33.58 (34.23)
  4 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            2:38.69    2:34.16 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.86 (40.12)     1:59.34 (44.48)     2:34.16 (34.82)
  5 Taddeo, Gabriel           12 Mariners-NJ          3:14.41    2:37.67 SILV   
                  33.42     1:14.91 (41.49)     2:04.05 (49.14)     2:37.67 (33.62)
  6 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            2:48.26    2:40.81 SILV   
                  38.71     1:19.84 (41.13)     2:05.31 (45.47)     2:40.81 (35.50)
  7 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.48    2:42.86 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.93 (39.90)     2:06.79 (50.86)     2:42.86 (36.07)
  8 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 UNBAD-MR             2:40.00    2:43.38 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.13 (42.41)     2:06.05 (46.92)     2:43.38 (37.33)
  9 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           2:50.23    2:48.94 SILV   
                  36.42     1:22.13 (45.71)     2:10.42 (48.29)     2:48.94 (38.52)
 10 Rim, Philip S             12 NJW-NJ               2:57.36    2:49.62 SILV   
                  39.11     1:18.82 (39.71)     2:13.27 (54.45)     2:49.62 (36.35)
 11 Finkelstein, Matthew S    12 MCSC-NJ              3:01.49    2:52.70 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.01 (44.42)     2:17.25 (52.24)     2:52.70 (35.45)
 12 Markey, Miles W           12 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    2:54.66 SILV   
                  42.41     1:27.92 (45.51)     2:17.43 (49.51)     2:54.66 (37.23)
 13 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.33    2:55.76 SILV   
                  37.90     1:24.59 (46.69)     2:16.48 (51.89)     2:55.76 (39.28)
 14 Passante, Nick            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.33    2:55.92 SILV   
                  41.38     1:29.32 (47.94)     2:18.40 (49.08)     2:55.92 (37.52)
 15 Turner, Will C            12 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    2:56.38 SILV   
                  39.54     1:25.28 (45.74)     2:19.83 (54.55)     2:56.38 (36.55)
 16 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.94    2:59.33        
                  40.34     1:23.76 (43.42)     2:19.96 (56.20)     2:59.33 (39.37)
 17 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               3:12.36    3:02.34        
                  44.37     1:32.51 (48.14)     2:21.75 (49.24)     3:02.34 (40.59)
 18 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               3:49.46    3:08.28        
                  38.37     1:25.41 (47.04)     2:24.61 (59.20)     3:08.28 (43.67)
 19 Ruddy, Cameron F          11 Cyclones-NJ          3:30.99    3:09.25        
                  45.24     1:33.30 (48.06)     2:26.96 (53.66)     3:09.25 (42.29)
 20 Lustberg, Matthew B       12 NJW-NJ               3:05.65    3:09.81        
                  44.71     1:29.56 (44.85)     2:29.36 (59.80)     3:09.81 (40.45)
 21 McCaffrey, Michael J      12 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.66    3:17.25        
                  45.83     1:36.96 (51.13)     2:34.07 (57.11)     3:17.25 (43.18)
 22 Sullivan, Dennis D        11 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:18.45        
                                1:30.31 ( )   2:34.44 (1:04.13)     3:18.45 (44.01)
 23 Fehrenbacher, Michael A   11 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:24.44        
                  47.06     1:36.99 (49.93)   2:41.52 (1:04.53)     3:24.44 (42.92)
 -- Ball, Zack                11 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00         DQ        
                  48.84     1:39.24 (50.40)   2:47.50 (1:08.26)          DQ (44.82)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   1:57.46    1:56.13        
     1) Viotto, Jamie A 12              2) Everett, Theo S 11             
     3) Stiles, Michael R 11            4) Carey, Matthew J 12            
                  28.01       57.81 (29.80)     1:28.00 (30.19)     1:56.13 (28.13)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.00    1:56.94        
     1) Bravo, David 11                 2) Merone, Kyle J 12              
     3) Herrera, Fabian 11              4) Kaneko, Takahiro 11            
                  28.99       56.58 (27.59)     1:30.14 (33.56)     1:56.94 (26.80)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:59.73    1:58.92        
     1) Fullerton, Billy R 12           2) Nicholas, Matthew J 12         
     3) Burke, Liam 12                  4) Daly, Patrick 11               
                  27.70       57.39 (29.69)     1:31.81 (34.42)     1:58.92 (27.11)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:01.42    2:00.68        
     1) Barrow, Mitchell J 11           2) Iwatsuki, Koki 12              
     3) Bostrom, Erik 12                4) Dervin, Sean J 12              
                  29.68       59.87 (30.19)     1:30.36 (30.49)     2:00.68 (30.32)
  5 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           2:17.32    2:09.30        
     1) Rim, Philip S 12                2) Sarier, Karl K 12              
     3) Lustberg, Matthew B 12          4) Yuan, Gavin 11                 
                  30.96     1:02.17 (31.21)     1:35.42 (33.25)     2:09.30 (33.88)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:06.88    2:10.58        
     1) Tsuji, Akio 11                  2) Sokolski, Michael V 12         
     3) Tsuruo, Yujin 12                4) Hicks, Christopher J 11        
                  34.38     1:05.47 (31.09)     1:37.23 (31.76)     2:10.58 (33.35)
  7 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   2:14.05    2:10.75        
     1) Finkelstein, Matthew S 12       2) Dottinger, Matt C 11           
     3) Wei, Matthew B 11               4) Jones, Garrett S 12            
                  32.45     1:05.35 (32.90)     1:39.98 (34.63)     2:10.75 (30.77)
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:14.75    2:12.18        
     1) Ranieri, Carl A 11              2) Becerra, Kyle D 11             
     3) Bernstein, Zach J 11            4) Zhao, Yi 11                    
                  34.24     1:06.55 (32.31)     1:38.41 (31.86)     2:12.18 (33.77)
  9 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  2:01.61    2:15.51        
     1) Dillane, Michael J 11           2) McNally, Brendan G 12          
     3) Housel, Jon J 11                4) Ruddy, Cameron F 11            
                  31.72     1:07.48 (35.76)     1:43.88 (36.40)     2:15.51 (31.63)
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:15.72    2:18.21        
     1) Mahoney, Sean 12                2) McCaffrey, Michael J 12        
     3) Thurston, Dylan R 12            4) Oppenheim, Jules J 12          
                  32.59     1:08.78 (36.19)     1:43.77 (34.99)     2:18.21 (34.44)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.29    2:08.82        
     1) Kessler, Michael N 12           2) Kaneko, Takahiro 11            
     3) Bravo, David 11                 4) Merone, Kyle J 12              
                  32.80     1:08.18 (35.38)     1:40.75 (32.57)     2:08.82 (28.07)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:13.42    2:11.57        
     1) Fullerton, Billy R 12           2) Passante, Nick 11              
     3) Nicholas, Matthew J 12          4) Burke, Liam 12                 
                  32.41     1:12.80 (40.39)     1:41.58 (28.78)     2:11.57 (29.99)
  3 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'                   2:15.53    2:14.93        
     1) Everett, Theo S 11              2) Jones, Garrett S 12            
     3) Carey, Matthew J 12             4) Viotto, Jamie A 12             
                  35.95     1:14.16 (38.21)     1:46.13 (31.97)     2:14.93 (28.80)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:16.13    2:20.23        
     1) Barrow, Mitchell J 11           2) Iwatsuki, Koki 12              
     3) Tsuruo, Yujin 12                4) Nierhoff, Alexandre 12         
                  35.08     1:14.67 (39.59)     1:51.28 (36.61)     2:20.23 (28.95)
  5 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           2:33.10    2:23.08        
     1) Lustberg, Matthew B 12          2) Sarier, Karl K 12              
     3) Rim, Philip S 12                4) Mabasa, Angelo G 12            
                  38.24     1:16.25 (38.01)     1:51.30 (35.05)     2:23.08 (31.78)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:25.55    2:29.85        
     1) Novitch, Graham S 11            2) Musoff, Charlie B 11           
     3) Avezzano, Jack T 12             4) Ranieri, Carl A 11             
                  36.08     1:18.14 (42.06)     1:57.23 (39.09)     2:29.85 (32.62)
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  2:31.48    2:29.97        
     1) Daly, Patrick 11                2) Rapoport, Eli 12               
     3) Mahoney, Sean 12                4) McCaffrey, Michael J 12        
                  37.18     1:18.66 (41.48)     1:55.77 (37.11)     2:29.97 (34.20)
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:34.05    2:32.18        
     1) Zhao, Yi 11                     2) Hicks, Christopher J 11        
     3) Tsuji, Akio 11                  4) Bernstein, Zach J 11           
                  37.05     1:21.88 (44.83)     2:00.94 (39.06)     2:32.18 (31.24)
  9 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   2:31.08    2:35.08        
     1) Finkelstein, Matthew S 12       2) Dottinger, Matt C 11           
     3) Stiles, Michael R 11            4) Koppelmann, James R 11         
                  39.46     1:21.87 (42.41)     1:58.29 (36.42)     2:35.08 (36.79)
 -- Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  2:19.99         DQ        
     1) McNally, Brendan G 12           2) Ruddy, Cameron F 11            
     3) Dillane, Michael J 11           4) Housel, Jon J 11               
                  41.80     1:23.56 (41.76)     1:58.90 (35.34)          DQ (31.29)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  13-14 METS
                24.89  13-14 ZONE
                25.29  13-14 JO'S
                28.29  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR                22.27      22.43 METS   
  2 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              23.67      23.40 ZONE   
  3 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR                23.96      24.09 ZONE   
  4 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 24.44      24.36 ZONE   
  5 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.10      24.46 ZONE   
  6 Wang, Christopher         14 NJW-NJ                 26.45      24.87 ZONE   
  7 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR                 25.36      25.10 JO'S   
  8 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             26.88      25.30 SILV   
  9 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR              25.94      25.48 SILV   
 10 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ                 26.76      26.24 SILV   
 11 Linz, Matt S              13 MCSC-NJ                26.19      26.25 SILV   
 12 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.76      26.80 SILV   
 13 Burton, David A           13 Cyclones-NJ            27.60      26.82 SILV   
 14 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.59      26.89 SILV   
 15 Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR             28.04      27.22 SILV   
 16 Patapis, Peter T          13 Middies-MR             27.95      27.28 SILV   
 17 Heubel, Thomas G          14 Middies-MR             27.85      27.31 SILV   
 18 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR                27.89      27.70 SILV   
 19 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR                 28.44      27.92 SILV   
 20 Jin, Jason                13 MCSC-NJ                28.22      28.03 SILV   
 21 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR                30.34      28.30        
 22 McGann, Josh T            13 NJW-NJ                 32.35      28.48        
 23 Prince, Adam              14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.73      28.49        
 24 Patrouch, Oliver L        13 Middies-MR             28.70      28.60        
 25 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR           33.83      28.74        
 26 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR         30.45      28.77        
 27 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      28.78        
 28 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ                 28.23      28.91        
 29 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR                30.80      29.09        
 30 Rodriguez, Matthew J      13 MSC-MR                 28.79      29.11        
 31 Hogan, John D             13 Middies-MR             30.11      29.34        
 32 Czerwinski, Jay L         13 Marlins-MR             30.94      29.61        
 33 Atay, Sinan               13 Middies-MR             30.96      29.78        
 34 Beazer, Joshua            14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.36      30.20        
 35 Park, Cavin               13 Middies-MR             28.92      30.23        
 36 Adams, Tom L              13 MCSC-NJ                29.95      30.24        
 37 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.84      30.43        
 38 Worthington, Chris M      13 MCSC-NJ                31.11      30.46        
 39 Canavan, Andrew T         13 Cyclones-NJ            30.59      30.61        
 40 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR         31.78      30.92        
 41 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.30        
 42 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR             31.87      31.62        
 42 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.80      31.62        
 44 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR             32.03      31.88        
 45 Chen, Allan               13 NJW-NJ                 37.66      32.02        
 46 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR         35.02      34.59        
 47 Chirichella, Joey A       13 NJW-NJ                 36.83      35.49        
 48 Rapoport, David           14 NY Sharks-MR           35.31      35.99        
 49 Atkinson, TJ J            13 Cyclones-NJ            40.99      43.78        
 50 Weir, Sean P              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00      44.85        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  13-14 METS
                54.59  13-14 ZONE
                54.99  13-14 JO'S
              1:02.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR                48.47      48.32 METS   
                  23.33       48.32 (24.99)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              51.77      50.39 METS   
                  24.32       50.39 (26.07)                                        
  3 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR                 50.72      51.93 ZONE   
                  25.29       51.93 (26.64)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR                52.73      53.12 ZONE   
                  25.59       53.12 (27.53)                                        
  5 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 54.27      53.36 ZONE   
                  25.24       53.36 (28.12)                                        
  6 Wang, Christopher         14 NJW-NJ                 58.82      53.45 ZONE   
                  25.74       53.45 (27.71)                                        
  7 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR           56.27      53.59 ZONE   
                  25.79       53.59 (27.80)                                        
  8 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR                 54.97      53.77 ZONE   
                  25.75       53.77 (28.02)                                        
  9 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR      55.34      54.70 JO'S   
                  26.16       54.70 (28.54)                                        
 10 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR           56.14      54.99 JO'S   
                  26.38       54.99 (28.61)                                        
 11 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR              55.29      55.02 SILV   
                  26.38       55.02 (28.64)                                        
 12 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             56.15      55.31 SILV   
                  26.52       55.31 (28.79)                                        
 13 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR              58.00      56.83 SILV   
                  26.88       56.83 (29.95)                                        
 14 Walsh, Zach H             13 NY Sharks-MR           59.26      57.40 SILV   
                  27.51       57.40 (29.89)                                        
 15 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR           59.85      57.87 SILV   
                  27.92       57.87 (29.95)                                        
 16 Linz, Matt S              13 MCSC-NJ                59.73      58.50 SILV   
                  28.51       58.50 (29.99)                                        
 17 Loeffel, Austin J         14 NDAC-MR                57.49      58.78 SILV   
                  27.20       58.78 (31.58)                                        
 18 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.52      59.03 SILV   
                  28.63       59.03 (30.40)                                        
 19 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR      57.28      59.26 SILV   
                  27.64       59.26 (31.62)                                        
 20 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           1:01.01      59.41 SILV   
                  28.45       59.41 (30.96)                                        
 21 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR                55.61      59.51 SILV   
                  27.64       59.51 (31.87)                                        
 22 Turner, Brendan H         14 Mariners-NJ          1:02.68      59.76 SILV   
                  28.86       59.76 (30.90)                                        
 23 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:02.29    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)                                        
 24 Calatroni, Renato         13 Mariners-NJ          1:02.47    1:00.34 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.34 (32.11)                                        
 25 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.07    1:00.88 SILV   
                  28.29     1:00.88 (32.59)                                        
 26 Mao, Kevin                13 NJW-NJ               1:06.10    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.09 (31.65)                                        
 27 Morales, Luckas           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.25    1:01.23 SILV   
                1:01.22      1:01.23 (0.01)                                        
 28 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.42    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.47 (32.21)                                        
 29 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.30    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.06 (32.51)                                        
 30 Jin, Jason                13 MCSC-NJ              1:07.91    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.14 (32.39)                                        
 31 McGann, Josh T            13 NJW-NJ               1:10.17    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.24 (32.88)                                        
 32 Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR           1:01.71    1:02.77        
                  29.53     1:02.77 (33.24)                                        
 33 Patrouch, Oliver L        13 Middies-MR           1:01.34    1:02.94        
                  29.33     1:02.94 (33.61)                                        
 34 Stallone, Ryan M          14 NJW-NJ               1:04.30    1:03.24        
                  30.40     1:03.24 (32.84)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Matthew J      13 MSC-MR               1:04.92    1:03.25        
                  29.22     1:03.25 (34.03)                                        
 36 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              1:09.77    1:03.62        
                  30.59     1:03.62 (33.03)                                        
 37 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.96    1:03.93        
                  29.98     1:03.93 (33.95)                                        
 38 Macchia, Drew G           13 Mariners-NJ          1:05.78    1:04.06        
                  30.52     1:04.06 (33.54)                                        
 39 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.33    1:04.58        
                  30.86     1:04.58 (33.72)                                        
 40 Prince, Adam              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.75    1:04.99        
                  31.11     1:04.99 (33.88)                                        
 41 Park, Cavin               13 Middies-MR           1:05.94    1:05.28        
                  30.23     1:05.28 (35.05)                                        
 42 Atay, Sinan               13 Middies-MR           1:07.79    1:05.46        
                  31.28     1:05.46 (34.18)                                        
 43 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR              1:04.74    1:05.50        
                  31.09     1:05.50 (34.41)                                        
 44 Beazer, Joshua            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.11    1:05.56        
                  31.21     1:05.56 (34.35)                                        
 45 Heifetz, Michael          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.89    1:05.62        
                  31.40     1:05.62 (34.22)                                        
 46 Khan, Raza                13 Middies-MR           1:07.11    1:05.63        
                  31.10     1:05.63 (34.53)                                        
 47 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.13    1:05.65        
                  31.00     1:05.65 (34.65)                                        
 48 Diaz, Ryan A              13 Cyclones-NJ          1:07.23    1:05.76        
                  31.66     1:05.76 (34.10)                                        
 49 Canavan, Andrew T         13 Cyclones-NJ          1:05.80    1:06.36        
                  31.44     1:06.36 (34.92)                                        
 50 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:12.85    1:07.98        
                  32.22     1:07.98 (35.76)                                        
 51 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.84    1:08.10        
                  32.28     1:08.10 (35.82)                                        
 52 Adams, Tom L              13 MCSC-NJ              1:11.09    1:08.39        
                  32.54     1:08.39 (35.85)                                        
 53 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.49    1:08.52        
                  32.68     1:08.52 (35.84)                                        
 54 Hogan, John D             13 Middies-MR           1:07.51    1:10.06        
                  32.43     1:10.06 (37.63)                                        
 55 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           1:11.09    1:10.11        
                  33.06     1:10.11 (37.05)                                        
 56 Schlesinger, Ari A        14 Cyclones-NJ          1:10.64    1:10.12        
                  33.39     1:10.12 (36.73)                                        
 57 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           1:11.12    1:10.16        
                  33.23     1:10.16 (36.93)                                        
 58 Worthington, Chris M      13 MCSC-NJ              1:09.73    1:12.17        
                  33.86     1:12.17 (38.31)                                        
 59 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.02    1:17.50        
                  36.84     1:17.50 (40.66)                                        
 60 Rendina, James W          14 Mariners-NJ          1:25.00    1:19.17        
                  37.30     1:19.17 (41.87)                                        
 61 Chirichella, Joey A       13 NJW-NJ               1:20.92    1:19.46        
                  37.11     1:19.46 (42.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  13-14 METS
              1:59.99  13-14 ZONE
              2:00.99  13-14 JO'S
              2:24.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR              1:47.17    1:46.92 METS   
                  24.69       51.67 (26.98)     1:19.27 (27.60)     1:46.92 (27.65)
  2 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            1:53.50    1:50.10 METS   
                  25.73       53.94 (28.21)     1:21.88 (27.94)     1:50.10 (28.22)
  3 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR               1:52.04    1:54.84 ZONE   
                  26.20       55.07 (28.87)     1:25.38 (30.31)     1:54.84 (29.46)
  4 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.04    1:56.06 ZONE   
                  26.56       55.80 (29.24)     1:26.53 (30.73)     1:56.06 (29.53)
  5 Wang, Christopher         14 NJW-NJ               2:11.30    1:57.43 ZONE   
                  27.19       56.59 (29.40)     1:26.69 (30.10)     1:57.43 (30.74)
  6 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            1:59.91    1:58.14 ZONE   
                  26.91       56.47 (29.56)     1:27.72 (31.25)     1:58.14 (30.42)
  7 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               2:00.34    1:58.19 ZONE   
                  27.03       57.10 (30.07)     1:28.23 (31.13)     1:58.19 (29.96)
  8 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.38    1:58.51 ZONE   
                  27.06       57.18 (30.12)     1:28.14 (30.96)     1:58.51 (30.37)
  9 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               1:58.44    2:02.94 SILV   
                  27.05       57.77 (30.72)     1:30.15 (32.38)     2:02.94 (32.79)
 10 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           2:09.37    2:03.79 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.95 (32.28)     1:33.26 (32.31)     2:03.79 (30.53)
 11 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.58    2:04.30 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.71 (32.68)     1:34.40 (32.69)     2:04.30 (29.90)
 12 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.61    2:04.98 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.94 (32.14)     1:33.89 (32.95)     2:04.98 (31.09)
 13 Patapis, Peter T          13 Middies-MR           2:07.62    2:05.72 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.14 (31.98)     1:33.95 (32.81)     2:05.72 (31.77)
 14 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               2:05.22    2:05.87 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.20 (31.44)     1:32.41 (32.21)     2:05.87 (33.46)
 15 Walsh, Zach H             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.55    2:06.90 SILV   
                  28.16     1:00.14 (31.98)     1:33.66 (33.52)     2:06.90 (33.24)
 16 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               2:23.62    2:08.58 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.97 (32.78)     1:35.79 (33.82)     2:08.58 (32.79)
 17 Heubel, Thomas G          14 Middies-MR           2:14.37    2:10.06 SILV   
                  29.08     1:02.93 (33.85)     1:37.35 (34.42)     2:10.06 (32.71)
 18 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.84    2:12.10 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.29 (33.42)     1:38.08 (34.79)     2:12.10 (34.02)
 19 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               2:17.99    2:12.68 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.54 (34.40)     1:40.51 (33.97)     2:12.68 (32.17)
 20 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               2:18.86    2:12.81 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.45 (33.97)     1:39.47 (34.02)     2:12.81 (33.34)
 21 Patrouch, Oliver L        13 Middies-MR           2:18.58    2:13.76 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.72 (35.02)     1:40.98 (35.26)     2:13.76 (32.78)
 22 Turner, Brendan H         14 Mariners-NJ          2:17.80    2:13.93 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.34 (33.81)     1:39.83 (36.49)     2:13.93 (34.10)
 23 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.37    2:14.01 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.85 (33.37)     1:38.46 (35.61)     2:14.01 (35.55)
 24 Jin, Jason                13 MCSC-NJ              2:28.79    2:15.33 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.27 (33.94)     1:39.82 (35.55)     2:15.33 (35.51)
 25 Mao, Kevin                13 NJW-NJ               2:21.28    2:16.02 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.40 (34.74)     1:41.86 (36.46)     2:16.02 (34.16)
 26 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.71    2:17.27 SILV   
                  30.42     1:05.04 (34.62)     1:41.15 (36.11)     2:17.27 (36.12)
 27 Czerwinski, Jay L         13 Marlins-MR           2:22.33    2:17.29 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.23 (35.20)     1:41.99 (35.76)     2:17.29 (35.30)
 28 Rodriguez, Matthew J      13 MSC-MR               2:14.96    2:19.42 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.88 (35.31)     1:42.57 (37.69)     2:19.42 (36.85)
 29 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR              2:24.58    2:19.76 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.62 (35.93)     1:44.82 (37.20)     2:19.76 (34.94)
 30 Calatroni, Renato         13 Mariners-NJ          2:17.29    2:20.50 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.23 (35.48)     1:44.02 (36.79)     2:20.50 (36.48)
 31 McGann, Josh T            13 NJW-NJ               2:41.88    2:22.32 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.92 (36.44)     1:46.84 (38.92)     2:22.32 (35.48)
 32 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              2:44.51    2:23.18 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.41 (35.97)     1:45.49 (37.08)     2:23.18 (37.69)
 33 Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR           2:25.43    2:23.21 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.14 (36.90)     1:47.17 (38.03)     2:23.21 (36.04)
 34 Stallone, Ryan M          14 NJW-NJ               2:29.97    2:23.22 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.42 (37.42)     1:47.69 (38.27)     2:23.22 (35.53)
 35 Adams, Tom L              13 MCSC-NJ              2:37.50    2:23.70 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.40 (36.47)     1:47.71 (37.31)     2:23.70 (35.99)
 36 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.03    2:24.63        
                  32.42     1:09.82 (37.40)     1:47.97 (38.15)     2:24.63 (36.66)
 37 Morales, Luckas           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.83    2:25.17        
                  30.36     1:06.88 (36.52)     1:47.03 (40.15)     2:25.17 (38.14)
 38 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.06    2:25.83        
                  32.20     1:09.43 (37.23)     1:49.54 (40.11)     2:25.83 (36.29)
 39 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:26.94    2:27.11        
                  32.67     1:10.01 (37.34)     1:49.84 (39.83)     2:27.11 (37.27)
 40 Macchia, Drew G           13 Mariners-NJ          2:25.69    2:27.91        
                  33.00     1:10.68 (37.68)     1:50.59 (39.91)     2:27.91 (37.32)
 41 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.91    2:31.17        
                  33.02     1:11.75 (38.73)     1:52.69 (40.94)     2:31.17 (38.48)
 42 Schlesinger, Ari A        14 Cyclones-NJ          2:36.50    2:35.61        
                  33.32     1:12.39 (39.07)     1:54.50 (42.11)     2:35.61 (41.11)
 43 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           2:35.26    2:37.42        
                  34.23     1:13.64 (39.41)     1:56.06 (42.42)     2:37.42 (41.36)
 44 Hogan, John D             13 Middies-MR           2:32.86    2:42.57        
                  33.92     1:14.98 (41.06)     1:59.25 (44.27)     2:42.57 (43.32)
 45 Worthington, Chris M      13 MCSC-NJ              2:51.33    2:46.45        
                  33.39     1:14.81 (41.42)     2:02.57 (47.76)     2:46.45 (43.88)
 46 Chen, Allan               13 NJW-NJ               2:34.10    2:48.82        
                  35.46     1:18.36 (42.90)     2:04.63 (46.27)     2:48.82 (44.19)
 47 Rendina, Jack W           13 Mariners-NJ          2:44.64    2:48.96        
                  37.43     1:21.09 (43.66)     2:05.71 (44.62)     2:48.96 (43.25)
 48 Chirichella, Joey A       13 NJW-NJ               2:55.48    2:49.52        
                  36.71     1:19.53 (42.82)     2:05.33 (45.80)     2:49.52 (44.19)
 49 Rendina, James W          14 Mariners-NJ          2:44.68    2:50.48        
                  36.88     1:22.51 (45.63)     2:07.67 (45.16)     2:50.48 (42.81)
 50 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       3:12.23    2:57.80        
                  38.83     1:24.48 (45.65)     2:12.26 (47.78)     2:57.80 (45.54)
 -- Linz, Matt S              13 MCSC-NJ              2:14.28         DQ        
                  29.55     1:02.49 (32.94)     1:37.61 (35.12)          DQ (32.38)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.99  13-14 METS
              5:22.99  13-14 ZONE
              5:24.99  13-14 JO'S
              6:05.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR               5:07.78    5:08.66 ZONE   
                  26.47       56.03 (29.56)     1:25.68 (29.65)     1:56.77 (31.09)
        2:28.71 (31.94)     3:01.72 (33.01)     3:33.85 (32.13)     4:06.74 (32.89)
        4:39.01 (32.27)     5:08.66 (29.65)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.12    5:10.93 ZONE   
                  27.24       57.81 (30.57)     1:29.48 (31.67)     2:01.26 (31.78)
        2:33.21 (31.95)     3:05.10 (31.89)     3:36.90 (31.80)     4:08.80 (31.90)
        4:40.26 (31.46)     5:10.93 (30.67)                                        
  3 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.51    5:11.60 ZONE   
                  27.32       57.87 (30.55)     1:29.97 (32.10)     2:01.39 (31.42)
        2:33.80 (32.41)     3:05.80 (32.00)     3:37.93 (32.13)     4:09.84 (31.91)
        4:41.57 (31.73)     5:11.60 (30.03)                                        
  4 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.77    5:25.59 SILV   
  5 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               5:18.62    5:33.48 SILV   
                  27.01       58.20 (31.19)     1:31.77 (33.57)     2:05.74 (33.97)
        2:40.58 (34.84)     3:14.75 (34.17)     3:50.14 (35.39)     4:24.35 (34.21)
        4:59.54 (35.19)     5:33.48 (33.94)                                        
  6 Walsh, Zach H             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.87    5:45.67 SILV   
                  29.06     1:02.51 (33.45)     1:37.79 (35.28)     2:13.81 (36.02)
        2:49.37 (35.56)     3:25.17 (35.80)     4:00.75 (35.58)     4:36.62 (35.87)
        5:11.70 (35.08)     5:45.67 (33.97)                                        
  7 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         6:03.92    5:51.23 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.74 (34.99)     1:42.83 (36.09)     2:18.65 (35.82)
        2:54.48 (35.83)     3:30.10 (35.62)     4:06.16 (36.06)     4:41.92 (35.76)
        5:17.44 (35.52)     5:51.23 (33.79)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:54.18    5:53.10 SILV   
                  29.42     1:03.83 (34.41)     1:38.79 (34.96)     2:14.95 (36.16)
        2:51.19 (36.24)     3:28.58 (37.39)     4:05.96 (37.38)     4:43.37 (37.41)
        5:20.49 (37.12)     5:53.10 (32.61)                                        
  9 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         7:00.00    6:00.27 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.52 (34.62)     1:42.00 (36.48)     2:19.15 (37.15)
        2:56.43 (37.28)     3:34.12 (37.69)     4:11.43 (37.31)     4:48.64 (37.21)
        5:25.79 (37.15)     6:00.27 (34.48)                                        
 10 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR         6:23.68    6:00.75 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.88 (34.59)     1:40.37 (35.49)     2:16.94 (36.57)
        2:53.92 (36.98)     3:31.50 (37.58)     4:09.32 (37.82)     4:47.25 (37.93)
        5:24.64 (37.39)     6:00.75 (36.11)                                        
 11 Czerwinski, Jay L         13 Marlins-MR           6:15.26    6:03.73 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.07 (34.45)     1:42.69 (36.62)     2:19.59 (36.90)
        2:56.89 (37.30)     3:34.41 (37.52)     4:12.09 (37.68)     4:50.65 (38.56)
        5:27.38 (36.73)     6:03.73 (36.35)                                        
 12 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               6:02.72    6:07.60        
 13 Turner, Brendan H         14 Mariners-NJ          6:25.92    6:16.19        
                  31.46     1:07.96 (36.50)     1:46.78 (38.82)     2:26.17 (39.39)
        3:05.14 (38.97)     3:43.07 (37.93)     4:21.28 (38.21)     4:59.84 (38.56)
        5:39.44 (39.60)     6:16.19 (36.75)                                        
 14 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:25.11    6:25.60        
 15 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:21.04    6:26.63        
                  31.81     1:08.63 (36.82)     1:47.62 (38.99)     2:27.07 (39.45)
        3:06.84 (39.77)     3:47.27 (40.43)     4:27.58 (40.31)     5:07.81 (40.23)
        5:48.58 (40.77)     6:26.63 (38.05)                                        
 16 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:41.96    6:34.25        
                  33.75     1:12.28 (38.53)     1:52.79 (40.51)     2:33.47 (40.68)
        3:13.95 (40.48)     3:54.09 (40.14)     4:35.24 (41.15)     5:15.54 (40.30)
        5:55.73 (40.19)     6:34.25 (38.52)                                        
 17 Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR           6:46.67    6:35.47        
                  32.30     1:09.74 (37.44)     1:49.60 (39.86)     2:30.99 (41.39)
        3:12.17 (41.18)     3:53.99 (41.82)     4:35.52 (41.53)     5:17.78 (42.26)
        5:59.58 (41.80)     6:35.47 (35.89)                                        
 18 Morales, Luckas           14 NY Sharks-MR         7:00.00    6:37.52        
                  31.53     1:09.37 (37.84)     1:49.00 (39.63)     2:29.95 (40.95)
        3:10.82 (40.87)     3:51.96 (41.14)   6:37.52 (2:45.56)                    
 19 Park, Cavin               13 Middies-MR           6:31.59    6:39.73        
                  30.49     1:07.51 (37.02)     1:48.47 (40.96)     2:30.85 (42.38)
        3:13.31 (42.46)     3:56.26 (42.95)     4:38.63 (42.37)     5:20.59 (41.96)
        6:02.41 (41.82)     6:39.73 (37.32)                                        
 20 Khan, Raza                13 Middies-MR           6:46.66    6:40.34        
                  31.77     1:10.24 (38.47)     1:53.38 (43.14)     2:36.66 (43.28)
        3:17.98 (41.32)     4:00.35 (42.37)     4:43.05 (42.70)     5:25.34 (42.29)
        6:05.76 (40.42)     6:40.34 (34.58)                                        
 21 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         7:00.00    6:46.78        
 22 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:01.11    6:47.85        
                  32.88     1:11.16 (38.28)     1:52.53 (41.37)     2:35.06 (42.53)
        3:17.78 (42.72)     4:00.81 (43.03)     4:42.91 (42.10)     5:25.56 (42.65)
        6:08.38 (42.82)     6:47.85 (39.47)                                        
 23 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           7:04.41    7:00.82        
                  34.34     1:14.91 (40.57)     1:57.36 (42.45)     2:41.37 (44.01)
        3:24.42 (43.05)     4:07.81 (43.39)     4:52.22 (44.41)     5:36.01 (43.79)
        6:19.82 (43.81)     7:00.82 (41.00)                                        
 24 Hogan, John D             13 Middies-MR           7:40.54    7:24.53        
                  33.71     1:13.77 (40.06)     1:56.73 (42.96)     2:41.36 (44.63)
        3:26.17 (44.81)     4:12.96 (46.79)     5:01.19 (48.23)                    
            6:39.19 ( )     7:24.53 (45.34)                                        
 25 Worthington, Chris M      13 MCSC-NJ              7:15.05    7:42.49        
                  34.87     1:16.12 (41.25)     2:02.40 (46.28)     2:50.76 (48.36)
        3:39.89 (49.13)     4:29.07 (49.18)     5:19.26 (50.19)     6:07.96 (48.70)
        6:56.88 (48.92)     7:42.49 (45.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:35.99  13-14 METS
             10:45.99  13-14 ZONE
             10:59.99  13-14 JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR              10:28.85   10:34.04 METS   
                  27.29       56.94 (29.65)     1:27.72 (30.78)     1:59.28 (31.56)
        2:31.33 (32.05)     3:03.99 (32.66)     3:35.93 (31.94)     4:08.26 (32.33)
        4:41.15 (32.89)     5:14.22 (33.07)     5:47.50 (33.28)     6:19.44 (31.94)
        6:51.50 (32.06)     7:24.22 (32.72)     7:57.33 (33.11)     8:28.50 (31.17)
        9:00.54 (32.04)     9:32.69 (32.15)    10:04.29 (31.60)    10:34.04 (29.75)
  2 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR        11:09.87   10:39.29 ZONE   
                  26.91       57.62 (30.71)     1:29.33 (31.71)     2:02.34 (33.01)
        2:35.46 (33.12)     3:07.83 (32.37)     3:40.59 (32.76)     4:13.24 (32.65)
        4:46.60 (33.36)     5:19.57 (32.97)     5:52.85 (33.28)     6:25.72 (32.87)
        6:58.27 (32.55)     7:30.90 (32.63)     8:03.21 (32.31)     8:35.16 (31.95)
        9:06.31 (31.15)     9:38.16 (31.85)    10:10.01 (31.85)    10:39.29 (29.28)
  3 Needham, Dan              13 Middies-MR          10:49.73   10:44.91 ZONE   
                  28.19       59.35 (31.16)     1:31.29 (31.94)     2:03.89 (32.60)
        2:36.20 (32.31)     3:08.40 (32.20)     3:40.60 (32.20)     4:13.49 (32.89)
        4:46.48 (32.99)     5:18.93 (32.45)     5:51.34 (32.41)     6:24.25 (32.91)
        6:56.88 (32.63)     7:29.57 (32.69)     8:01.77 (32.20)     8:34.44 (32.67)
        9:07.06 (32.62)     9:39.91 (32.85)    10:12.54 (32.63)    10:44.91 (32.37)
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR              11:22.41   11:00.98        
                  28.19       59.72 (31.53)     1:32.23 (32.51)     2:05.20 (32.97)
        2:38.68 (33.48)     3:12.23 (33.55)     3:45.78 (33.55)     4:19.43 (33.65)
        4:53.16 (33.73)     5:27.05 (33.89)     6:00.77 (33.72)     6:34.66 (33.89)
        7:08.64 (33.98)     7:42.45 (33.81)     8:16.29 (33.84)     8:49.08 (32.79)
        9:22.87 (33.79)     9:56.55 (33.68)    10:30.00 (33.45)    11:00.98 (30.98)
  5 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR        11:21.97   11:04.22        
                  30.46     1:04.00 (33.54)     1:37.79 (33.79)     2:11.72 (33.93)
        2:45.09 (33.37)     3:18.51 (33.42)     3:52.25 (33.74)     4:26.00 (33.75)
        4:59.80 (33.80)     5:33.35 (33.55)     6:07.20 (33.85)     6:40.43 (33.23)
        7:14.05 (33.62)     7:47.37 (33.32)     8:20.60 (33.23)     8:53.73 (33.13)
        9:26.97 (33.24)     9:59.91 (32.94)    10:32.42 (32.51)    11:04.22 (31.80)
  6 Walsh, Zach H             13 NY Sharks-MR        11:30.97   11:59.20        
                  31.84     1:08.28 (36.44)     1:45.63 (37.35)     2:21.94 (36.31)
        2:57.89 (35.95)     3:34.40 (36.51)     4:10.96 (36.56)     4:47.37 (36.41)
        5:23.78 (36.41)     6:00.30 (36.52)     6:36.44 (36.14)     7:12.63 (36.19)
        7:48.48 (35.85)     8:24.93 (36.45)     9:01.36 (36.43)     9:37.47 (36.11)
       10:13.42 (35.95)    10:49.14 (35.72)    11:24.88 (35.74)    11:59.20 (34.32)
  7 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ              12:10.10   12:03.44        
                  30.86     1:05.42 (34.56)     1:40.91 (35.49)     2:17.11 (36.20)
        2:53.60 (36.49)     3:30.41 (36.81)     4:07.13 (36.72)     4:43.58 (36.45)
        5:20.14 (36.56)     5:57.54 (37.40)     6:34.85 (37.31)     7:12.57 (37.72)
        7:48.95 (36.38)     8:25.89 (36.94)     9:02.68 (36.79)     9:39.14 (36.46)
       10:15.90 (36.76)    10:52.77 (36.87)    11:29.23 (36.46)    12:03.44 (34.21)
  8 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR        12:40.99   12:23.81        
                  33.41     1:09.95 (36.54)     1:47.41 (37.46)     2:24.90 (37.49)
        3:01.97 (37.07)     3:39.38 (37.41)     4:17.59 (38.21)     4:55.37 (37.78)
        5:33.05 (37.68)     6:11.31 (38.26)     6:48.99 (37.68)     7:26.46 (37.47)
        8:03.87 (37.41)     8:41.22 (37.35)     9:19.01 (37.79)     9:56.17 (37.16)
       10:33.27 (37.10)    11:10.54 (37.27)    11:47.71 (37.17)    12:23.81 (36.10)
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:03.49  13-14 METS
             18:19.99  13-14 ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR        20:48.18   18:18.87 ZONE   
                  29.22     1:01.24 (32.02)     1:33.92 (32.68)     2:06.60 (32.68)
        2:39.41 (32.81)     3:12.29 (32.88)     3:45.70 (33.41)     4:18.85 (33.15)
        4:52.00 (33.15)     5:25.67 (33.67)     5:59.33 (33.66)     6:33.25 (33.92)
        7:07.36 (34.11)     7:41.33 (33.97)     8:14.94 (33.61)     8:49.13 (34.19)
        9:23.29 (34.16)     9:57.32 (34.03)    10:31.28 (33.96)    11:04.91 (33.63)
       11:38.36 (33.45)    12:12.10 (33.74)    12:46.00 (33.90)    13:19.97 (33.97)
       13:53.94 (33.97)    14:27.64 (33.70)    15:00.92 (33.28)    15:34.68 (33.76)
       16:08.71 (34.03)    16:42.78 (34.07)    17:16.13 (33.35)    17:50.07 (33.94)
       18:18.87 (28.80)
  2 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR        21:48.15   18:44.33        
                  31.26     1:05.10 (33.84)     1:39.75 (34.65)     2:13.79 (34.04)
        2:47.86 (34.07)     3:22.13 (34.27)     3:56.45 (34.32)     4:31.26 (34.81)
        5:05.57 (34.31)     5:39.85 (34.28)     6:14.05 (34.20)     6:48.40 (34.35)
        7:22.50 (34.10)     7:56.59 (34.09)     8:30.54 (33.95)     9:04.42 (33.88)
        9:38.70 (34.28)    10:13.20 (34.50)    10:47.62 (34.42)    11:21.97 (34.35)
       11:56.58 (34.61)    12:31.12 (34.54)    13:04.96 (33.84)    13:38.79 (33.83)
       14:12.81 (34.02)    14:47.22 (34.41)    15:21.73 (34.51)    15:56.34 (34.61)
       16:30.06 (33.72)    17:04.16 (34.10)    17:37.72 (33.56)    18:11.63 (33.91)
       18:44.33 (32.70)
  3 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ              22:52.53   20:27.68        
                  32.67     1:08.56 (35.89)     1:44.66 (36.10)     2:21.54 (36.88)
        2:58.63 (37.09)     3:35.88 (37.25)     4:13.15 (37.27)     4:50.63 (37.48)
        5:27.79 (37.16)     6:05.49 (37.70)     6:42.98 (37.49)     7:21.15 (38.17)
        7:58.72 (37.57)     8:36.36 (37.64)     9:15.03 (38.67)     9:52.46 (37.43)
       10:29.85 (37.39)    11:07.44 (37.59)    11:45.72 (38.28)    12:23.02 (37.30)
       13:00.43 (37.41)    13:39.21 (38.78)    14:17.21 (38.00)    14:54.53 (37.32)
       15:32.40 (37.87)    16:10.18 (37.78)    16:48.84 (38.66)    17:26.43 (37.59)
       18:02.94 (36.51)    18:40.18 (37.24)    19:16.35 (36.17)    19:53.09 (36.74)
       20:27.68 (34.59)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  13-14 METS
              1:02.49  13-14 ZONE
              1:02.99  13-14 JO'S
              1:19.49  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR           57.91      58.56 ZONE   
                  28.63       58.56 (29.93)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 56.49      59.58 ZONE   
                  29.03       59.58 (30.55)                                        
  3 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR                 57.99    1:00.16 ZONE   
                  29.65     1:00.16 (30.51)                                        
  4 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           1:03.92    1:00.52 ZONE   
                  29.78     1:00.52 (30.74)                                        
  5 Wang, Christopher         14 NJW-NJ               1:14.67    1:00.86 ZONE   
                  30.13     1:00.86 (30.73)                                        
  6 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              59.00    1:01.09 ZONE   
                  29.69     1:01.09 (31.40)                                        
  7 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.95    1:01.52 ZONE   
                  29.36     1:01.52 (32.16)                                        
  8 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR              1:04.13    1:02.45 ZONE   
                  30.66     1:02.45 (31.79)                                        
  9 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.15    1:04.59 SILV   
                  31.72     1:04.59 (32.87)                                        
 10 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            1:02.86    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.20 (34.04)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zach H             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.39    1:05.74 SILV   
                  32.16     1:05.74 (33.58)                                        
 12 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:07.52    1:06.83 SILV   
                  33.09     1:06.83 (33.74)                                        
 13 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.80    1:07.84 SILV   
                  33.34     1:07.84 (34.50)                                        
 14 Stallone, Ryan M          14 NJW-NJ               1:05.91    1:07.97 SILV   
                  33.47     1:07.97 (34.50)                                        
 15 Burton, David A           13 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.47    1:08.09 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.09 (35.03)                                        
 16 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.65    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.66     1:08.58 (34.92)                                        
 17 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.76    1:08.61 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.61 (35.19)                                        
 18 Heubel, Thomas G          14 Middies-MR           1:07.89    1:09.32 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.32 (36.58)                                        
 19 Patrouch, Oliver L        13 Middies-MR           1:09.22    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.47 (35.51)                                        
 20 Jin, Jason                13 MCSC-NJ              1:13.73    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.96 (35.87)                                        
 21 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.59    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.35 (36.07)                                        
 22 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:12.04    1:10.89 SILV   
                  35.08     1:10.89 (35.81)                                        
 23 Linz, Matt S              13 MCSC-NJ              1:12.53    1:10.90 SILV   
                  35.18     1:10.90 (35.72)                                        
 24 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               1:12.41    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.24 (36.36)                                        
 25 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.98    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.75 (37.63)                                        
 26 McGann, Josh T            13 NJW-NJ               1:19.36    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.92 (37.91)                                        
 27 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.16    1:12.96 SILV   
                  35.83     1:12.96 (37.13)                                        
 28 Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR           1:16.74    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.01 (37.48)                                        
 29 Morales, Luckas           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.14    1:13.34 SILV   
                1:13.31      1:13.34 (0.03)                                        
 30 Patapis, Peter T          13 Middies-MR           1:12.07    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.69 (38.13)                                        
 31 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.81    1:13.70 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.70 (37.89)                                        
 32 Park, Cavin               13 Middies-MR           1:17.64    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.75 (38.06)                                        
 33 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ               1:29.30    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.81 (39.21)                                        
 34 Mao, Kevin                13 NJW-NJ               1:16.39    1:14.94 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.94 (38.58)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Matthew J      13 MSC-MR               1:13.34    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.42 (38.84)                                        
 36 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.11    1:16.12 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.12 (39.07)                                        
 37 Prince, Adam              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.83    1:17.26 SILV   
                  38.54     1:17.26 (38.72)                                        
 38 Adams, Tom L              13 MCSC-NJ              1:16.91    1:17.57 SILV   
                  38.81     1:17.57 (38.76)                                        
 39 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               1:17.42    1:17.95 SILV   
                  39.45     1:17.95 (38.50)                                        
 40 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR              1:17.30    1:18.07 SILV   
                  38.29     1:18.07 (39.78)                                        
 41 Canavan, Andrew T         13 Cyclones-NJ          1:16.73    1:19.31 SILV   
                  38.88     1:19.31 (40.43)                                        
 42 Turner, Brendan H         14 Mariners-NJ          1:18.00    1:20.06        
                  37.45     1:20.06 (42.61)                                        
 43 Beazer, Joshua            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.95    1:20.53        
                1:20.66         1:20.53 ( )                                        
 44 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           1:18.37    1:20.68        
                  38.81     1:20.68 (41.87)                                        
 45 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           1:20.66    1:21.95        
                  39.78     1:21.95 (42.17)                                        
 46 Schlesinger, Ari A        14 Cyclones-NJ          1:15.85    1:22.01        
                  39.01     1:22.01 (43.00)                                        
 47 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.03    1:22.60        
                  40.09     1:22.60 (42.51)                                        
 48 Atay, Sinan               13 Middies-MR           1:24.02    1:22.83        
                  40.67     1:22.83 (42.16)                                        
 49 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.73    1:26.95        
                  42.44     1:26.95 (44.51)                                        
 50 Hogan, John D             13 Middies-MR           1:24.35    1:27.17        
                  42.06     1:27.17 (45.11)                                        
 51 Rendina, Jack W           13 Mariners-NJ          1:29.29    1:29.67        
                  42.91     1:29.67 (46.76)                                        
 52 Chirichella, Joey A       13 NJW-NJ               1:31.55    1:30.52        
                  44.54     1:30.52 (45.98)                                        
 53 Rendina, James W          14 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:30.61        
                  43.75     1:30.61 (46.86)                                        
 54 Rapoport, David           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.29    1:33.91        
                  45.21     1:33.91 (48.70)                                        
 55 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.66    1:35.59        
                  45.00     1:35.59 (50.59)                                        
 56 Atkinson, TJ J            13 Cyclones-NJ          1:40.99    1:46.08        
                  51.46     1:46.08 (54.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  13-14 METS
              2:15.99  13-14 ZONE
              2:16.99  13-14 JO'S
              2:41.49  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR              2:06.38    2:07.14 METS   
                  29.95     1:01.96 (32.01)     1:34.62 (32.66)     2:07.14 (32.52)
  2 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               2:06.30    2:10.11 ZONE   
                  30.01     1:03.84 (33.83)     1:38.12 (34.28)     2:10.11 (31.99)
  3 Wang, Christopher         14 NJW-NJ               2:28.70    2:12.69 ZONE   
                  31.75     1:05.04 (33.29)     1:39.78 (34.74)     2:12.69 (32.91)
  4 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.11    2:13.62 ZONE   
                  30.55     1:04.09 (33.54)     1:39.04 (34.95)     2:13.62 (34.58)
  5 Walsh, Zach H             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.03    2:16.08 JO'S   
                  32.39     1:06.65 (34.26)     1:41.59 (34.94)     2:16.08 (34.49)
  6 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:16.71 JO'S   
                  32.29     1:07.67 (35.38)     1:42.74 (35.07)     2:16.71 (33.97)
  7 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            2:15.16    2:24.17 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.42 (35.63)     1:46.56 (38.14)     2:24.17 (37.61)
  8 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.53    2:25.56 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.97 (37.31)     1:48.76 (37.79)     2:25.56 (36.80)
  9 Burton, David A           13 Cyclones-NJ          2:31.51    2:26.78 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.51 (37.22)     1:49.50 (38.99)     2:26.78 (37.28)
 10 Jin, Jason                13 MCSC-NJ              2:34.53    2:26.99 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.80 (37.15)     1:49.41 (37.61)     2:26.99 (37.58)
 11 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.97    2:28.22 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.02 (38.70)     1:52.47 (38.45)     2:28.22 (35.75)
 12 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               2:32.49    2:28.37 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.74 (37.13)     1:50.46 (38.72)     2:28.37 (37.91)
 13 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.24    2:32.20 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.14 (38.61)     1:54.32 (39.18)     2:32.20 (37.88)
 14 Stallone, Ryan M          14 NJW-NJ               2:30.39    2:33.25 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.10 (39.18)     1:55.17 (40.07)     2:33.25 (38.08)
 15 Linz, Matt S              13 MCSC-NJ              2:36.38    2:34.87 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.93 (40.08)     1:56.37 (39.44)     2:34.87 (38.50)
 16 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.94    2:34.88 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.07 (39.10)     1:55.72 (39.65)     2:34.88 (39.16)
 17 Park, Cavin               13 Middies-MR           2:44.74    2:37.61 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.02 (40.35)     1:58.02 (41.00)     2:37.61 (39.59)
 18 Khan, Raza                13 Middies-MR           2:51.39    2:37.89 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.37 (40.88)     1:59.75 (41.38)     2:37.89 (38.14)
 19 Morales, Luckas           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.59    2:40.18 SILV   
                  37.02   2:40.26 (2:03.24)         2:40.18 ( )                    
 20 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.68    2:41.14 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.32 (41.79)     2:01.40 (41.08)     2:41.14 (39.74)
 21 Calatroni, Renato         13 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    2:41.57        
                  38.44     1:20.50 (42.06)     2:02.83 (42.33)     2:41.57 (38.74)
 22 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR              2:50.84    2:44.03        
                  37.98     1:20.34 (42.36)     2:02.70 (42.36)     2:44.03 (41.33)
 23 Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR           2:45.75    2:45.14        
                  39.41     1:22.35 (42.94)     2:05.56 (43.21)     2:45.14 (39.58)
 24 Canavan, Andrew T         13 Cyclones-NJ          2:50.99    2:47.01        
                  37.85     1:17.68 (39.83)     1:57.34 (39.66)     2:47.01 (49.67)
 25 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:50.77    2:49.40        
                  40.56     1:23.56 (43.00)     2:07.00 (43.44)     2:49.40 (42.40)
 26 Atay, Sinan               13 Middies-MR           3:19.67    2:52.17        
                  40.34     1:23.30 (42.96)     2:08.13 (44.83)     2:52.17 (44.04)
 27 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           2:59.54    2:57.58        
                  41.72     1:26.83 (45.11)     2:13.07 (46.24)     2:57.58 (44.51)
 28 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.17    3:04.84        
                  43.86     1:30.45 (46.59)     2:20.14 (49.69)     3:04.84 (44.70)
 29 Hogan, John D             13 Middies-MR           3:06.49    3:05.60        
                  40.77     1:27.68 (46.91)     2:18.24 (50.56)     3:05.60 (47.36)
 30 Chirichella, Joey A       13 NJW-NJ               3:22.10    3:09.35        
                  43.78     1:32.08 (48.30)     2:21.43 (49.35)     3:09.35 (47.92)
 -- Adams, Tom L              13 MCSC-NJ              2:41.99         DQ        
                  39.07     1:18.23 (39.16)     1:59.84 (41.61)          DQ (40.67)
 -- Rendina, Jack W           13 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00         DQ        
                  43.57     1:30.44 (46.87)     2:18.28 (47.84)          DQ (46.98)
 -- Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       3:50.50         DQ        
                  44.71     1:35.17 (50.46)   3:20.47 (1:45.30)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  13-14 METS
              1:11.59  13-14 ZONE
              1:12.99  13-14 JO'S
              1:24.49  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR              1:05.09    1:04.04 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.04 (33.71)                                        
  2 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR              1:08.64    1:08.73 ZONE   
                  32.63     1:08.73 (36.10)                                        
  3 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.11    1:12.94 JO'S   
                  34.48     1:12.94 (38.46)                                        
  4 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               1:19.81    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.72 (38.44)                                        
  5 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               1:13.35    1:14.01 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.01 (38.90)                                        
  6 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.68    1:15.03 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.03 (39.46)                                        
  7 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.38    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.35 (39.18)                                        
  8 Prince, Adam              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.01    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.45 (38.58)                                        
  9 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.88    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.51 (39.10)                                        
 10 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               1:18.26    1:15.52 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.52 (38.97)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zach H             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.69    1:15.64 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.64 (39.65)                                        
 12 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.04    1:16.32 SILV   
                  34.64     1:16.32 (41.68)                                        
 13 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.80    1:17.56 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.56 (40.70)                                        
 14 Canavan, Andrew T         13 Cyclones-NJ          1:18.14    1:18.69 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.69 (41.25)                                        
 15 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.98    1:19.54 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.54 (43.08)                                        
 16 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:23.46    1:20.20 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.20 (41.64)                                        
 17 Beazer, Joshua            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.34    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.92 (43.48)                                        
 18 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.79    1:21.50 SILV   
                  38.16     1:21.50 (43.34)                                        
 19 Mao, Kevin                13 NJW-NJ               1:24.82    1:21.79 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.79 (43.14)                                        
 20 Morales, Luckas           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.47    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.44     1:22.35 (42.91)                                        
 21 Park, Cavin               13 Middies-MR           1:25.82    1:22.91 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.91 (43.87)                                        
 22 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.80    1:23.21 SILV   
                  38.95     1:23.21 (44.26)                                        
 23 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.38    1:23.83 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.83 (44.94)                                        
 24 Turner, Brendan H         14 Mariners-NJ          1:24.89    1:23.86 SILV   
                  41.56     1:23.86 (42.30)                                        
 25 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:25.83    1:25.59        
                  41.20     1:25.59 (44.39)                                        
 26 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              1:26.44    1:25.84        
                  41.38     1:25.84 (44.46)                                        
 27 Atay, Sinan               13 Middies-MR           1:26.10    1:26.67        
                  41.07     1:26.67 (45.60)                                        
 28 Czerwinski, Jay L         13 Marlins-MR           1:34.34    1:26.70        
                  42.68     1:26.70 (44.02)                                        
 29 Calatroni, Renato         13 Mariners-NJ          1:25.44    1:28.47        
                  41.53     1:28.47 (46.94)                                        
 30 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.86    1:29.11        
                  42.66     1:29.11 (46.45)                                        
 31 Chen, Allan               13 NJW-NJ               1:37.18    1:31.19        
                  41.92     1:31.19 (49.27)                                        
 32 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.89    1:32.99        
                  44.32     1:32.99 (48.67)                                        
 33 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           1:35.90    1:34.25        
                  45.34     1:34.25 (48.91)                                        
 34 Macchia, Drew G           13 Mariners-NJ          1:37.73    1:34.26        
                  46.22     1:34.26 (48.04)                                        
 35 Rapoport, David           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:35.21        
                  43.94     1:35.21 (51.27)                                        
 36 Rendina, Jack W           13 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:51.93        
                  50.95   1:51.93 (1:00.98)                                        
 -- Schlesinger, Ari A        14 Cyclones-NJ          1:22.57         DQ        
                  38.84          DQ (43.42)                                        
 -- Rendina, James W          14 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00         DQ        
                  48.57          DQ (55.69)                                        
 -- Atkinson, TJ J            13 Cyclones-NJ          1:49.99         DQ        
                  54.10        DQ (1:00.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  13-14 METS
              2:35.59  13-14 ZONE
              2:39.99  13-14 JO'S
              2:59.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            2:37.50    2:31.59 ZONE   
                  34.99     1:13.30 (38.31)     1:52.88 (39.58)     2:31.59 (38.71)
  2 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               2:38.02    2:34.69 ZONE   
                  35.14     1:13.71 (38.57)     1:53.60 (39.89)     2:34.69 (41.09)
  3 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               2:53.36    2:36.06 JO'S   
                  34.95     1:14.88 (39.93)     1:56.07 (41.19)     2:36.06 (39.99)
  4 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               2:36.10    2:37.29 JO'S   
                  36.10     1:15.85 (39.75)     1:56.97 (41.12)     2:37.29 (40.32)
  5 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.26    2:37.41 JO'S   
                  35.68     1:15.75 (40.07)     1:56.50 (40.75)     2:37.41 (40.91)
  6 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR              2:30.04    2:37.71 JO'S   
                  34.57     1:14.10 (39.53)     1:55.74 (41.64)     2:37.71 (41.97)
  7 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              2:39.75    2:40.91 SILV   
                  34.39     1:15.31 (40.92)     1:59.29 (43.98)     2:40.91 (41.62)
  8 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.29    2:42.24 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.00 (41.18)     2:00.00 (42.00)     2:42.24 (42.24)
  9 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.18    2:47.32 SILV   
                  37.14     1:20.29 (43.15)     2:03.94 (43.65)     2:47.32 (43.38)
 10 Prince, Adam              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.52    2:48.07 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.13 (44.08)     2:06.70 (44.57)     2:48.07 (41.37)
 11 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.88    2:51.38 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.60 (42.52)     2:07.20 (46.60)     2:51.38 (44.18)
 12 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.94    2:51.79 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.94 (43.79)     2:08.10 (44.16)     2:51.79 (43.69)
 13 Schlesinger, Ari A        14 Cyclones-NJ          3:30.99    2:57.16 SILV   
                  40.22     1:25.50 (45.28)     2:12.39 (46.89)     2:57.16 (44.77)
 14 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       3:06.37    2:57.46 SILV   
                  38.93     1:24.34 (45.41)     2:11.53 (47.19)     2:57.46 (45.93)
 15 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              3:15.17    2:58.70 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.40 (44.60)     2:11.04 (45.64)     2:58.70 (47.66)
 16 Atay, Sinan               13 Middies-MR           3:02.72    3:02.65        
                  41.27     1:27.59 (46.32)     2:16.27 (48.68)     3:02.65 (46.38)
 17 Turner, Brendan H         14 Mariners-NJ          3:06.55    3:03.53        
                  41.48     1:31.01 (49.53)     2:18.94 (47.93)     3:03.53 (44.59)
 18 Diaz, Ryan A              13 Cyclones-NJ          3:09.99    3:06.05        
                  41.74     1:29.31 (47.57)     2:17.92 (48.61)     3:06.05 (48.13)
 19 Khan, Raza                13 Middies-MR           3:24.31    3:08.83        
                  41.70     1:30.57 (48.87)     2:20.22 (49.65)     3:08.83 (48.61)
 20 Macchia, Drew G           13 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    3:23.22        
                  44.94     1:38.10 (53.16)     2:31.23 (53.13)     3:23.22 (51.99)
 21 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           3:22.91    3:24.05        
                  45.90     1:39.55 (53.65)     2:32.01 (52.46)     3:24.05 (52.04)
 22 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:38.14    3:30.64        
                  46.51     1:41.30 (54.79)     2:37.22 (55.92)     3:30.64 (53.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  13-14 METS
              1:01.59  13-14 ZONE
              1:01.59  13-14 JO'S
              1:14.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J        14 NDAC-MR                57.05      57.61 ZONE   
                  26.90       57.61 (30.71)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              59.70      58.05 ZONE   
                  27.95       58.05 (30.10)                                        
  3 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 59.57      58.07 ZONE   
                  26.83       58.07 (31.24)                                        
  4 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.23      58.58 ZONE   
                  27.52       58.58 (31.06)                                        
  5 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           1:04.24    1:00.99 ZONE   
                  28.18     1:00.99 (32.81)                                        
  6 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.25    1:01.15 ZONE   
                  27.39     1:01.15 (33.76)                                        
  7 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:03.06    1:02.60 SILV   
                  29.00     1:02.60 (33.60)                                        
  8 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.24    1:03.50 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.50 (33.59)                                        
  9 Burton, David A           13 Cyclones-NJ          1:06.23    1:04.67 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.67 (34.68)                                        
 10 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:05.27    1:04.83 SILV   
                  30.01     1:04.83 (34.82)                                        
 11 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.93    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.34 (34.84)                                        
 12 McGann, Josh T            13 NJW-NJ               1:18.69    1:07.51 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.51 (36.13)                                        
 13 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               1:10.12    1:08.36 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.36 (36.64)                                        
 14 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           1:14.37    1:09.49 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.49 (37.84)                                        
 15 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:16.74    1:10.61 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.61 (37.52)                                        
 16 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.69    1:10.71 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.71 (38.04)                                        
 17 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.32    1:12.02 SILV   
                  31.78     1:12.02 (40.24)                                        
 18 Mao, Kevin                13 NJW-NJ               1:29.87    1:12.25 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.25 (38.62)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Matthew J      13 MSC-MR               1:14.24    1:12.28 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.28 (37.61)                                        
 20 Heifetz, Michael          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.43    1:12.51 SILV   
                  33.09     1:12.51 (39.42)                                        
 21 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               1:16.78    1:14.33 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.33 (39.68)                                        
 22 Park, Cavin               13 Middies-MR           1:25.23    1:16.95        
                  34.46     1:16.95 (42.49)                                        
 23 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR              1:18.04    1:19.58        
                  36.94     1:19.58 (42.64)                                        
 24 Beazer, Joshua            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.11    1:21.25        
                  36.38     1:21.25 (44.87)                                        
 25 Adams, Tom L              13 MCSC-NJ                   NT    1:22.31        
                  39.13     1:22.31 (43.18)                                        
 26 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.07    1:22.76        
                  37.39     1:22.76 (45.37)                                        
 27 Rendina, James W          14 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:38.09        
                  41.60     1:38.09 (56.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  13-14 METS
              2:19.99  13-14 ZONE
              2:24.99  13-14 JO'S
              2:38.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.05    2:12.58 ZONE   
                  28.73     1:01.97 (33.24)     1:37.34 (35.37)     2:12.58 (35.24)
  2 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.62    2:18.15 ZONE   
                  31.69     1:07.92 (36.23)     1:43.56 (35.64)     2:18.15 (34.59)
  3 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.61    2:26.40 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.41 (37.43)     1:48.92 (38.51)     2:26.40 (37.48)
  4 Burton, David A           13 Cyclones-NJ          2:33.06    2:28.01 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.93 (37.68)     1:50.72 (40.79)     2:28.01 (37.29)
  5 Calatroni, Renato         13 Mariners-NJ          2:46.83    3:06.58        
                  38.15     1:23.64 (45.49)     2:15.72 (52.08)     3:06.58 (50.86)
  6 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    3:06.75        
                  39.41     1:27.92 (48.51)     2:19.72 (51.80)     3:06.75 (47.03)
  7 Macchia, Drew G           13 Mariners-NJ          3:51.15    3:31.04        
                  45.67     1:42.92 (57.25)     2:40.82 (57.90)     3:31.04 (50.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  13-14 METS
              2:13.99  13-14 ZONE
              2:14.99  13-14 JO'S
              2:38.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         14 NDAC-MR              2:04.65    2:03.61 METS   
                  26.35       58.59 (32.24)     1:34.37 (35.78)     2:03.61 (29.24)
  2 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR               2:10.21    2:13.40 ZONE   
                  28.34     1:01.26 (32.92)     1:43.94 (42.68)     2:13.40 (29.46)
  3 Wang, Christopher         14 NJW-NJ               2:30.66    2:14.15 JO'S   
                  28.99     1:03.16 (34.17)     1:44.98 (41.82)     2:14.15 (29.17)
  4 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.97    2:15.33 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.19 (34.36)     1:45.20 (41.01)     2:15.33 (30.13)
  5 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               2:20.09    2:17.56 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.37 (35.09)     1:44.72 (39.35)     2:17.56 (32.84)
  6 Walsh, Zach H             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.87    2:18.63 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.67 (35.87)     1:47.18 (40.51)     2:18.63 (31.45)
  7 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           2:24.12    2:18.92 SILV   
                  29.22     1:03.36 (34.14)     1:46.79 (43.43)     2:18.92 (32.13)
  8 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               2:41.68    2:24.69 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.33 (38.51)     1:51.59 (39.26)     2:24.69 (33.10)
  9 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:25.94 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.68 (36.31)     1:53.21 (45.53)     2:25.94 (32.73)
 10 Burton, David A           13 Cyclones-NJ          2:29.10    2:28.50 SILV   
                  31.40     1:08.40 (37.00)     1:55.48 (47.08)     2:28.50 (33.02)
 11 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.03    2:29.43 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.07 (39.35)     1:55.18 (42.11)     2:29.43 (34.25)
 12 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               2:34.26    2:29.79 SILV   
                  33.53     1:14.40 (40.87)     1:56.33 (41.93)     2:29.79 (33.46)
 13 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               2:36.63    2:30.36 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.08 (37.06)     1:56.85 (45.77)     2:30.36 (33.51)
 14 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               2:40.31    2:30.53 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.97 (37.23)     1:56.15 (45.18)     2:30.53 (34.38)
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           2:48.84    2:31.41 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.69 (38.90)     1:56.78 (46.09)     2:31.41 (34.63)
 16 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.23    2:33.72 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.93 (36.77)     1:56.06 (47.13)     2:33.72 (37.66)
 17 McGann, Josh T            13 NJW-NJ               2:47.92    2:34.45 SILV   
                  31.70     1:11.58 (39.88)     1:58.65 (47.07)     2:34.45 (35.80)
 18 Mao, Kevin                13 NJW-NJ               2:39.32    2:34.46 SILV   
                  34.08     1:14.33 (40.25)     2:00.03 (45.70)     2:34.46 (34.43)
 19 Rodriguez, Matthew J      13 MSC-MR               2:37.96    2:34.79 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.05 (40.98)     1:58.82 (43.77)     2:34.79 (35.97)
 20 Calatroni, Renato         13 Mariners-NJ          2:36.80    2:35.19 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.64 (40.27)     2:02.11 (48.47)     2:35.19 (33.08)
 21 Jin, Jason                13 MCSC-NJ              2:50.76    2:35.32 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.36 (38.55)     2:00.06 (48.70)     2:35.32 (35.26)
 22 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.55    2:36.83 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.11 (39.40)     2:01.02 (46.91)     2:36.83 (35.81)
 23 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.69    2:37.67 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.48 (38.58)     2:00.35 (45.87)     2:37.67 (37.32)
 24 Prince, Adam              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.92    2:37.75 SILV   
                  35.76     1:19.24 (43.48)     2:03.10 (43.86)     2:37.75 (34.65)
 25 Morales, Luckas           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.22    2:38.41 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.44 (39.41)     2:02.47 (49.03)     2:38.41 (35.94)
 26 Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR           2:57.58    2:38.68 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.48 (39.49)     2:04.62 (50.14)     2:38.68 (34.06)
 27 Diaz, Ryan A              13 Cyclones-NJ          2:46.45    2:41.98        
                  37.41     1:19.27 (41.86)     2:06.83 (47.56)     2:41.98 (35.15)
 28 Stallone, Ryan M          14 NJW-NJ               2:48.19    2:42.03        
                  38.57     1:17.44 (38.87)     2:04.12 (46.68)     2:42.03 (37.91)
 29 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.03    2:42.07        
                  33.06     1:15.28 (42.22)     2:04.64 (49.36)     2:42.07 (37.43)
 30 Canavan, Andrew T         13 Cyclones-NJ          2:40.99    2:42.57        
                  38.55     1:20.92 (42.37)     2:04.56 (43.64)     2:42.57 (38.01)
 31 Schlesinger, Ari A        14 Cyclones-NJ          2:45.49    2:43.02        
                  35.90     1:21.57 (45.67)     2:07.36 (45.79)     2:43.02 (35.66)
 32 Turner, Brendan H         14 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    2:44.37        
                  35.63     1:20.72 (45.09)     2:10.89 (50.17)     2:44.37 (33.48)
 33 Beazer, Joshua            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:44.80        
                  36.89     1:20.55 (43.66)     2:07.12 (46.57)     2:44.80 (37.68)
 34 Heifetz, Michael          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.48    2:46.96        
                  34.15     1:18.57 (44.42)     2:08.08 (49.51)     2:46.96 (38.88)
 35 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       3:12.88    2:50.61        
                  37.18     1:26.44 (49.26)     2:13.20 (46.76)     2:50.61 (37.41)
 36 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:56.97    2:51.99        
                  36.82     1:20.46 (43.64)     2:15.42 (54.96)     2:51.99 (36.57)
 37 Macchia, Drew G           13 Mariners-NJ          2:56.17    2:52.22        
                  40.57     1:25.35 (44.78)     2:17.77 (52.42)     2:52.22 (34.45)
 38 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:49.58    2:53.97        
                  40.94     1:26.14 (45.20)     2:14.26 (48.12)     2:53.97 (39.71)
 39 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           2:50.73    2:55.61        
                  41.23     1:24.68 (43.45)     2:16.25 (51.57)     2:55.61 (39.36)
 40 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           2:53.95    3:01.37        
                  42.62     1:27.69 (45.07)     2:20.17 (52.48)     3:01.37 (41.20)
 -- Hogan, John D             13 Middies-MR           3:08.09         DQ        
                  35.34     1:22.33 (46.99)     2:18.91 (56.58)          DQ (43.42)
 -- Linz, Matt S              13 MCSC-NJ              2:39.35         DQ        
                  35.10     1:14.95 (39.85)     2:01.98 (47.03)          DQ (31.95)
 -- Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              2:56.58         DQ        
                  34.86     1:14.82 (39.96)     2:02.67 (47.85)          DQ (34.64)
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.21         DQ        
                  33.72     1:11.94 (38.22)     1:57.22 (45.28)          DQ (34.06)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:32.99  13-14 METS
              4:50.99  13-14 ZONE
              4:54.99  13-14 JO'S
              5:22.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         4:46.72    4:41.89 ZONE   
                  28.22     1:01.21 (32.99)     1:38.37 (37.16)     2:14.13 (35.76)
        2:56.25 (42.12)     3:37.50 (41.25)     4:10.73 (33.23)     4:41.89 (31.16)
  2 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         4:46.28    4:45.56 ZONE   
  3 Alderson, Ryan P          14 MSC-MR               4:44.48    4:46.45 ZONE   
                  29.22     1:04.64 (35.42)     1:40.11 (35.47)     2:14.58 (34.47)
        2:59.66 (45.08)     3:44.97 (45.31)     4:16.64 (31.67)     4:46.45 (29.81)
  4 Walsh, Zach H             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.03    4:54.50 JO'S   
                  31.62     1:08.25 (36.63)     1:46.25 (38.00)     2:23.41 (37.16)
        3:05.64 (42.23)     3:47.79 (42.15)     4:21.46 (33.67)     4:54.50 (33.04)
  5 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               4:44.97    4:57.96 SILV   
                  28.48     1:02.34 (33.86)     1:38.36 (36.02)     2:13.36 (35.00)
        3:01.43 (48.07)     3:48.09 (46.66)     4:24.28 (36.19)     4:57.96 (33.68)
  6 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.49    5:00.35 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.14 (36.62)     1:48.58 (40.44)     2:27.58 (39.00)
        3:11.80 (44.22)     3:55.81 (44.01)     4:28.42 (32.61)     5:00.35 (31.93)
  7 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.46    5:06.97 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.30 (40.70)     1:52.86 (38.56)     2:32.62 (39.76)
        3:13.57 (40.95)     3:55.15 (41.58)     4:31.47 (36.32)     5:06.97 (35.50)
  8 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:24.35    5:09.63 SILV   
                  30.23     1:09.74 (39.51)     1:51.72 (41.98)     2:33.17 (41.45)
        3:16.60 (43.43)     4:01.04 (44.44)     4:36.36 (35.32)     5:09.63 (33.27)
  9 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               5:26.03    5:22.98        
                  35.94     1:17.23 (41.29)     1:57.78 (40.55)     2:38.06 (40.28)
        3:24.50 (46.44)     4:11.25 (46.75)     4:49.51 (38.26)     5:22.98 (33.47)
 10 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.37    5:24.06        
                  34.32     1:16.38 (42.06)     1:58.22 (41.84)     2:39.18 (40.96)
        3:27.56 (48.38)     4:14.03 (46.47)     4:49.59 (35.56)     5:24.06 (34.47)
 11 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:44.96    5:31.72        
                  32.68     1:16.21 (43.53)   2:40.23 (1:24.02)     3:28.94 (48.71)
        4:17.02 (48.08)     4:56.62 (39.60)     5:31.83 (35.21)         5:31.72 ( )
 12 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:03.11    5:46.01        
                  37.08     1:24.07 (46.99)     2:07.45 (43.38)     2:50.47 (43.02)
        3:39.76 (49.29)     4:29.31 (49.55)     5:08.34 (39.03)     5:46.01 (37.67)
 13 Turner, Brendan H         14 Mariners-NJ          6:45.92    6:06.76        
                  39.37     1:29.86 (50.49)     2:15.79 (45.93)     3:01.91 (46.12)
        3:52.41 (50.50)     4:46.34 (53.93)     5:26.77 (40.43)     6:06.76 (39.99)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  15&O METS
                23.49  15&O ZONE
                23.79  15&O JO'S
                26.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ                23.26      23.34 ZONE   
  2 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 23.62      23.82 SILV   
  2 Dahlem, Branden J         16 NDAC-MR                24.19      23.82 SILV   
  4 Schoenherr, Mark          15 Badger-MR              23.61      24.15 SILV   
  5 Pope, Jimmy J             17 NDAC-MR                24.24      24.39 SILV   
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.05      24.59 SILV   
  7 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR           24.42      25.17 SILV   
  8 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR           24.80      25.19 SILV   
  9 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR      24.10      25.20 SILV   
 10 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR         25.49      25.25 SILV   
 11 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR           25.23      25.38 SILV   
 12 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.01      25.58 SILV   
 13 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.68      25.70 SILV   
 14 Hsu, Joshua               16 Middies-MR             25.67      25.78 SILV   
 15 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR         25.99      25.81 SILV   
 16 Weller, Matthew T         17 NJW-NJ                 25.60      26.03 SILV   
 17 Suen, Andrew M            17 Middies-MR             26.67      26.07 SILV   
 18 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR           27.85      26.13 SILV   
 19 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.36      26.57 SILV   
 20 Korenkov, Sean P          15 NJW-NJ                 29.97      26.74        
 21 O'Toole, Liam D           15 Cyclones-NJ            26.20      26.97        
 22 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR           29.01      27.23        
 23 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR      26.69      27.77        
 24 Heitmann, Brandon E       16 MSC-MR                 28.13      28.08        
 25 Muller, Alex R            15 NJW-NJ                 29.26      28.23        
 26 Min, Alex                 15 NY Sharks-MR           38.48      37.81        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  15&O METS
                51.29  15&O ZONE
                52.29  15&O JO'S
                57.49  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR                48.76      48.51 METS   
                  23.73       48.51 (24.78)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 49.59      48.90 METS   
                  23.72       48.90 (25.18)                                        
  3 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ                50.54      49.63 METS   
                  23.94       49.63 (25.69)                                        
  4 Weng, Kevin               17 NJW-NJ                 52.28      50.68 METS   
                  24.46       50.68 (26.22)                                        
  5 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 50.41      50.74 METS   
                  24.68       50.74 (26.06)                                        
  6 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR                 52.66      51.33 JO'S   
                  24.97       51.33 (26.36)                                        
  7 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR           51.49      52.13 JO'S   
                  24.86       52.13 (27.27)                                        
  8 Dahlem, Branden J         16 NDAC-MR                52.10      52.44 SILV   
                  25.07       52.44 (27.37)                                        
  9 Villegas, Mikael P        17 NY Sharks-MR           54.04      52.48 SILV   
                  25.21       52.48 (27.27)                                        
 10 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR      52.86      52.67 SILV   
                  25.06       52.67 (27.61)                                        
 11 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR             54.15      53.29 SILV   
                  25.62       53.29 (27.67)                                        
 12 Schoenherr, Mark          15 Badger-MR              52.27      53.52 SILV   
                  25.59       53.52 (27.93)                                        
 13 Baum, Ricky L             16 Cyclones-NJ            52.87      53.66 SILV   
                  25.69       53.66 (27.97)                                        
 13 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR                54.09      53.66 SILV   
                  25.68       53.66 (27.98)                                        
 15 Daly, Dennis J            17 PBAC-MR                54.10      53.95 SILV   
                  25.08       53.95 (28.87)                                        
 16 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR      54.97      54.48 SILV   
                  26.40       54.48 (28.08)                                        
 17 Pope, Jimmy J             17 NDAC-MR                52.83      54.50 SILV   
                  25.29       54.50 (29.21)                                        
 18 Hennig, Nicholas A        15 Cyclones-NJ            54.97      54.89 SILV   
                  26.16       54.89 (28.73)                                        
 19 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR         56.79      54.96 SILV   
                  26.11       54.96 (28.85)                                        
 20 Largmann, Taylor          17 NY Sharks-MR           56.96      54.97 SILV   
                  26.66       54.97 (28.31)                                        
 21 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR      54.69      55.90 SILV   
                  26.04       55.90 (29.86)                                        
 22 Narduzzi, Will A          17 Cyclones-NJ            55.61      56.20 SILV   
                  27.16       56.20 (29.04)                                        
 23 Aion, Travis A            15 Cyclones-NJ            58.37      56.75 SILV   
                  27.03       56.75 (29.72)                                        
 24 Weller, Matthew T         17 NJW-NJ                 58.19      56.91 SILV   
                  27.45       56.91 (29.46)                                        
 24 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.59      56.91 SILV   
                  27.21       56.91 (29.70)                                        
 26 O'Toole, Liam D           15 Cyclones-NJ            55.83      57.03 SILV   
                  27.51       57.03 (29.52)                                        
 27 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR         59.11      57.94        
                  27.47       57.94 (30.47)                                        
 28 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.38      58.14        
                  26.96       58.14 (31.18)                                        
 29 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR           59.71      58.34        
                  27.40       58.34 (30.94)                                        
 30 O'Toole, Jimmy E          17 Cyclones-NJ            56.64      58.38        
                  27.44       58.38 (30.94)                                        
 31 Woo, Jihoon R             15 NY Sharks-MR           59.40      58.92        
                  27.90       58.92 (31.02)                                        
 32 Boehm, Anthony W          16 Mariners-NJ            59.11      59.01        
                  27.95       59.01 (31.06)                                        
 33 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.90      59.14        
                  28.36       59.14 (30.78)                                        
 34 Suen, Andrew M            17 Middies-MR           1:01.11      59.80        
                  28.21       59.80 (31.59)                                        
 35 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.60    1:00.22        
                  29.04     1:00.22 (31.18)                                        
 36 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.10    1:00.39        
                  29.08     1:00.39 (31.31)                                        
 37 Heitmann, Brandon E       16 MSC-MR               1:02.21    1:00.73        
                  29.16     1:00.73 (31.57)                                        
 38 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.36    1:02.01        
                  28.62     1:02.01 (33.39)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  15&O METS
              1:54.99  15&O ZONE
              1:54.99  15&O JO'S
              2:01.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               1:46.28    1:47.28 METS   
                  24.83       51.46 (26.63)     1:19.55 (28.09)     1:47.28 (27.73)
  2 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              1:49.83    1:50.03 METS   
                  26.01       53.91 (27.90)     1:22.52 (28.61)     1:50.03 (27.51)
  3 Byrne, Greg J             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.79    1:51.53 ZONE   
                  26.10       54.43 (28.33)     1:23.10 (28.67)     1:51.53 (28.43)
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               1:53.28    1:51.76 ZONE   
                  25.57       53.66 (28.09)     1:22.93 (29.27)     1:51.76 (28.83)
  5 Pacella, James N          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.42    1:54.12 ZONE   
                  25.71       54.21 (28.50)     1:23.91 (29.70)     1:54.12 (30.21)
  6 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.40    1:54.19 ZONE   
                  25.69       54.24 (28.55)     1:24.26 (30.02)     1:54.19 (29.93)
  7 Lavery, Brendan           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.23    1:55.45 SILV   
                  26.34       55.39 (29.05)     1:25.46 (30.07)     1:55.45 (29.99)
  8 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.36    1:55.96 SILV   
                  25.81       54.92 (29.11)     1:24.71 (29.79)     1:55.96 (31.25)
  9 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              1:59.54    1:56.11 SILV   
                  26.50       55.94 (29.44)     1:26.37 (30.43)     1:56.11 (29.74)
 10 Pope, Jimmy J             17 NDAC-MR              2:03.89    1:57.19 SILV   
                  26.08       55.72 (29.64)     1:26.82 (31.10)     1:57.19 (30.37)
 11 Noller, Thomas G          16 MSC-MR               1:54.77    1:57.35 SILV   
                  27.22       56.56 (29.34)     1:27.23 (30.67)     1:57.35 (30.12)
 11 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:58.00    1:57.35 SILV   
                  27.27       57.23 (29.96)     1:27.75 (30.52)     1:57.35 (29.60)
 13 Schoenherr, Mark          15 Badger-MR            2:00.49    1:57.97 SILV   
                  27.04       56.58 (29.54)     1:27.11 (30.53)     1:57.97 (30.86)
 14 Dahlem, Branden J         16 NDAC-MR              1:58.38    1:58.33 SILV   
                  27.44       57.26 (29.82)     1:28.12 (30.86)     1:58.33 (30.21)
 15 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               1:59.72    1:58.51 SILV   
                  26.80       57.41 (30.61)     1:29.33 (31.92)     1:58.51 (29.18)
 16 Largmann, Taylor          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.02    1:58.93 SILV   
                  26.43       56.11 (29.68)     1:27.74 (31.63)     1:58.93 (31.19)
 17 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.98    2:00.04 SILV   
                  25.85       55.89 (30.04)     1:28.55 (32.66)     2:00.04 (31.49)
 18 Yoon, Paul M              15 NJW-NJ               2:07.76    2:01.19 SILV   
                  28.43       59.47 (31.04)     1:30.15 (30.68)     2:01.19 (31.04)
 19 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.78    2:01.89 SILV   
                  26.89       57.81 (30.92)     1:30.09 (32.28)     2:01.89 (31.80)
 20 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.17    2:03.67        
                  28.63     1:00.15 (31.52)     1:32.97 (32.82)     2:03.67 (30.70)
 21 Hall, Andrew T            15 Middies-MR           1:56.43    2:04.48        
                  26.90       57.68 (30.78)     1:30.79 (33.11)     2:04.48 (33.69)
 22 Jun, Yong H               16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.48    2:05.05        
                  26.14       56.69 (30.55)     1:29.96 (33.27)     2:05.05 (35.09)
 23 Elgarten, Morgan R        15 VAC-MR               2:05.90    2:05.12        
                  28.31       59.55 (31.24)     1:32.33 (32.78)     2:05.12 (32.79)
 24 O'Toole, Liam D           15 Cyclones-NJ          2:02.10    2:06.31        
                  28.47     1:00.29 (31.82)     1:33.28 (32.99)     2:06.31 (33.03)
 25 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.25    2:06.82        
                  27.97     1:00.40 (32.43)     1:34.52 (34.12)     2:06.82 (32.30)
 26 Aion, Travis A            15 Cyclones-NJ          2:16.04    2:08.75        
                  29.04     1:02.09 (33.05)     1:36.28 (34.19)     2:08.75 (32.47)
 27 Hennig, Nicholas A        15 Cyclones-NJ          2:03.21    2:08.89        
                  29.59     1:02.94 (33.35)     1:36.62 (33.68)     2:08.89 (32.27)
 28 Weller, Matthew T         17 NJW-NJ               2:17.17    2:09.00        
                  29.62     1:02.56 (32.94)     1:36.79 (34.23)     2:09.00 (32.21)
 29 Korenkov, Sean P          15 NJW-NJ               2:25.23    2:10.17        
                  28.94     1:01.91 (32.97)     1:35.74 (33.83)     2:10.17 (34.43)
 30 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.93    2:10.96        
                  29.28     1:02.65 (33.37)     1:37.01 (34.36)     2:10.96 (33.95)
 31 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.54    2:12.59        
                  28.91     1:03.31 (34.40)     1:39.02 (35.71)     2:12.59 (33.57)
 32 Muller, Alex R            15 NJW-NJ               2:23.24    2:12.96        
                  29.85     1:03.65 (33.80)     1:38.53 (34.88)     2:12.96 (34.43)
 33 Boehm, Anthony W          16 Mariners-NJ          2:11.18    2:13.66        
                  28.88     1:01.84 (32.96)     1:37.45 (35.61)     2:13.66 (36.21)
 34 Hsu, Joshua               16 Middies-MR           2:13.08    2:13.93        
                  27.83     1:00.37 (32.54)     1:36.78 (36.41)     2:13.93 (37.15)
 35 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.61    2:14.12        
                  29.08     1:02.24 (33.16)     1:38.86 (36.62)     2:14.12 (35.26)
 36 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.98    2:14.32        
                  30.49     1:05.60 (35.11)     1:41.07 (35.47)     2:14.32 (33.25)
 37 Woo, Jihoon R             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.86    2:14.56        
                  28.23     1:01.25 (33.02)     1:37.27 (36.02)     2:14.56 (37.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.99  15&O METS
              5:09.99  15&O ZONE
              5:19.99  15&O JO'S
              5:29.99  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              4:57.26    4:51.72 METS   
                  25.99       54.50 (28.51)     1:23.60 (29.10)     1:53.22 (29.62)
        2:22.82 (29.60)     2:52.53 (29.71)     3:22.39 (29.86)     3:52.63 (30.24)
        4:22.68 (30.05)     4:51.72 (29.04)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               5:03.22    4:56.08 METS   
                  26.03       54.59 (28.56)     1:24.02 (29.43)     1:53.55 (29.53)
        2:23.73 (30.18)     2:54.15 (30.42)     3:24.80 (30.65)     3:55.40 (30.60)
        4:26.04 (30.64)     4:56.08 (30.04)                                        
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               4:58.94    4:58.68 METS   
                  26.36       54.97 (28.61)     1:24.63 (29.66)     1:55.01 (30.38)
        2:25.80 (30.79)     2:56.80 (31.00)     3:27.56 (30.76)     3:58.52 (30.96)
        4:29.28 (30.76)     4:58.68 (29.40)                                        
  4 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               5:05.46    5:07.38 ZONE   
                  27.01       55.64 (28.63)     1:25.21 (29.57)     1:55.71 (30.50)
        2:27.10 (31.39)     2:58.89 (31.79)     3:30.89 (32.00)     4:03.23 (32.34)
        4:35.54 (32.31)     5:07.38 (31.84)                                        
  5 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.35    5:09.40 ZONE   
                  27.50       57.42 (29.92)     1:27.82 (30.40)     1:58.64 (30.82)
        2:29.93 (31.29)     3:01.52 (31.59)     3:32.71 (31.19)     4:04.93 (32.22)
        4:37.01 (32.08)     5:09.40 (32.39)                                        
  6 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               5:08.73    5:11.44 JO'S   
                  28.00       58.17 (30.17)     1:28.84 (30.67)     2:00.20 (31.36)
        2:31.79 (31.59)     3:03.64 (31.85)     3:35.59 (31.95)     4:07.82 (32.23)
        4:40.02 (32.20)     5:11.44 (31.42)                                        
  7 Noller, Thomas G          16 MSC-MR               5:15.84    5:17.46 JO'S   
  8 Largmann, Taylor          17 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.08    5:22.41 SILV   
                  26.60       56.26 (29.66)     1:28.46 (32.20)     2:01.74 (33.28)
        2:34.96 (33.22)     3:08.47 (33.51)     3:42.09 (33.62)     4:16.25 (34.16)
        4:49.59 (33.34)     5:22.41 (32.82)                                        
  9 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:27.64    5:30.98        
                  27.55       58.89 (31.34)     1:32.14 (33.25)     2:05.60 (33.46)
        2:39.72 (34.12)     3:14.69 (34.97)     3:48.80 (34.11)     4:23.53 (34.73)
        4:58.19 (34.66)     5:30.98 (32.79)                                        
 10 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:25.55    5:34.88        
                  27.30       59.13 (31.83)     1:33.26 (34.13)     2:07.41 (34.15)
        2:42.63 (35.22)     3:17.36 (34.73)     3:52.98 (35.62)     4:28.19 (35.21)
        5:02.81 (34.62)     5:34.88 (32.07)                                        
 11 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.85    5:46.89        
                  28.28     1:01.60 (33.32)     1:36.62 (35.02)     2:12.33 (35.71)
        2:47.44 (35.11)     3:23.49 (36.05)     4:00.20 (36.71)     4:36.05 (35.85)
        5:12.22 (36.17)     5:46.89 (34.67)                                        
 12 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.67    5:50.03        
                  28.48     1:01.95 (33.47)     1:37.01 (35.06)     2:13.08 (36.07)
        2:49.51 (36.43)     3:26.22 (36.71)     4:03.35 (37.13)     4:40.55 (37.20)
        5:16.46 (35.91)     5:50.03 (33.57)                                        
 13 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:45.01    5:52.89        
                  27.60       59.81 (32.21)     1:35.39 (35.58)     2:12.52 (37.13)
        2:50.28 (37.76)     3:28.15 (37.87)     4:05.85 (37.70)     4:43.13 (37.28)
        5:19.83 (36.70)     5:52.89 (33.06)                                        
 14 Hall, Andrew T            15 Middies-MR           5:22.97    5:54.47        
                  28.13     1:00.35 (32.22)     1:35.18 (34.83)     2:11.30 (36.12)
        2:48.09 (36.79)     3:25.95 (37.86)     4:04.01 (38.06)     4:41.33 (37.32)
        5:18.13 (36.80)     5:54.47 (36.34)                                        
 15 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:51.16    5:54.84        
                  30.13     1:03.54 (33.41)     1:38.71 (35.17)     2:14.30 (35.59)
        2:50.47 (36.17)     3:27.62 (37.15)     4:05.45 (37.83)     4:43.60 (38.15)
        5:21.21 (37.61)     5:54.84 (33.63)                                        
 16 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         6:02.10    5:55.38        
                  29.82     1:03.90 (34.08)     1:39.61 (35.71)     2:15.41 (35.80)
        2:52.76 (37.35)     3:29.78 (37.02)     4:07.14 (37.36)     4:44.52 (37.38)
        5:20.67 (36.15)     5:55.38 (34.71)                                        
 17 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         6:22.05    6:05.19        
                  30.85     1:07.65 (36.80)     1:45.56 (37.91)     2:23.55 (37.99)
        3:01.64 (38.09)     3:38.61 (36.97)     4:16.02 (37.41)     4:53.48 (37.46)
        5:30.53 (37.05)     6:05.19 (34.66)                                        
 18 Boehm, Anthony W          16 Mariners-NJ          5:30.00    6:08.43        
                  29.22     1:02.92 (33.70)     1:38.91 (35.99)     2:15.90 (36.99)
        2:54.25 (38.35)     3:33.03 (38.78)     4:12.14 (39.11)     4:51.29 (39.15)
        5:30.03 (38.74)     6:08.43 (38.40)                                        
 19 Heitmann, Brandon E       16 MSC-MR               6:17.58    6:14.73        
                  32.58     1:09.25 (36.67)     1:46.33 (37.08)     2:24.18 (37.85)
        3:02.45 (38.27)     3:40.45 (38.00)     4:18.94 (38.49)     4:58.31 (39.37)
        5:37.57 (39.26)     6:14.73 (37.16)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:35.99  15&O METS
             10:59.99  15&O JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR              10:20.05   10:09.27 METS   
                  26.54       55.67 (29.13)     1:25.95 (30.28)     1:56.47 (30.52)
        2:27.34 (30.87)     2:58.33 (30.99)     3:29.11 (30.78)     4:00.00 (30.89)
        4:31.08 (31.08)     5:01.69 (30.61)     5:32.77 (31.08)     6:03.85 (31.08)
        6:34.53 (30.68)     7:05.45 (30.92)     7:36.49 (31.04)     8:07.74 (31.25)
        8:38.74 (31.00)     9:09.33 (30.59)     9:40.19 (30.86)    10:09.27 (29.08)
  2 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ              10:55.80   10:35.29 METS   
                  27.92       59.12 (31.20)     1:31.20 (32.08)     2:03.74 (32.54)
        2:36.55 (32.81)     3:09.00 (32.45)     3:41.93 (32.93)     4:14.09 (32.16)
        4:46.70 (32.61)     5:19.59 (32.89)     5:51.11 (31.52)     6:23.26 (32.15)
        6:54.96 (31.70)     7:27.24 (32.28)     7:58.87 (31.63)     8:30.86 (31.99)
        9:02.82 (31.96)     9:35.16 (32.34)    10:06.79 (31.63)    10:35.29 (28.50)
  3 Noller, Thomas G          16 MSC-MR              11:46.83   11:04.98        
                  28.77     1:00.68 (31.91)     1:34.06 (33.38)     2:08.36 (34.30)
        2:41.79 (33.43)     3:15.57 (33.78)     3:49.73 (34.16)     4:23.93 (34.20)
        4:57.82 (33.89)     5:31.91 (34.09)     6:05.87 (33.96)     6:39.91 (34.04)
        7:13.54 (33.63)     7:47.50 (33.96)     8:21.49 (33.99)     8:54.81 (33.32)
        9:27.69 (32.88)    10:00.96 (33.27)    10:33.52 (32.56)    11:04.98 (31.46)
  4 Largmann, Taylor          17 NY Sharks-MR        11:09.86   11:12.70        
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)     1:33.16 (33.09)     2:07.27 (34.11)
        2:41.45 (34.18)     3:15.47 (34.02)     3:49.02 (33.55)     4:23.38 (34.36)
        4:57.54 (34.16)     5:31.47 (33.93)     6:05.22 (33.75)     6:39.45 (34.23)
        7:13.78 (34.33)     7:48.31 (34.53)     8:23.18 (34.87)     8:57.76 (34.58)
        9:32.58 (34.82)    10:06.23 (33.65)    10:40.50 (34.27)    11:12.70 (32.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:03.49  15&O METS
             18:19.99  15&O ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR        17:58.80   17:38.88 METS   
                  29.12     1:01.53 (32.41)     1:33.97 (32.44)     2:06.41 (32.44)
        2:38.99 (32.58)     3:11.39 (32.40)     3:43.97 (32.58)     4:17.02 (33.05)
        4:49.56 (32.54)     5:22.57 (33.01)     5:55.38 (32.81)     6:28.08 (32.70)
        7:00.69 (32.61)     7:33.52 (32.83)     8:05.99 (32.47)     8:38.60 (32.61)
        9:11.18 (32.58)     9:44.08 (32.90)    10:16.55 (32.47)    10:48.90 (32.35)
       11:20.14 (31.24)    11:51.57 (31.43)    12:23.69 (32.12)    12:55.35 (31.66)
       13:27.02 (31.67)    13:59.47 (32.45)    14:31.37 (31.90)    15:03.32 (31.95)
       15:35.65 (32.33)    16:07.88 (32.23)    16:38.17 (30.29)    17:08.64 (30.47)
       17:38.88 (30.24)
  2 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ              18:06.11   17:46.43 METS   
                  28.63     1:00.52 (31.89)     1:33.28 (32.76)     2:06.22 (32.94)
        2:39.50 (33.28)     3:11.78 (32.28)     3:45.01 (33.23)     4:17.42 (32.41)
        4:50.28 (32.86)     5:22.66 (32.38)     5:55.49 (32.83)     6:28.02 (32.53)
        7:00.67 (32.65)     7:33.43 (32.76)     8:06.17 (32.74)     8:38.75 (32.58)
        9:11.32 (32.57)     9:43.82 (32.50)    10:16.57 (32.75)    10:48.97 (32.40)
       11:20.53 (31.56)    11:52.70 (32.17)    12:24.60 (31.90)    12:56.51 (31.91)
       13:29.57 (33.06)    14:01.14 (31.57)    14:33.67 (32.53)    15:06.24 (32.57)
       15:38.61 (32.37)    16:10.83 (32.22)    16:43.12 (32.29)    17:14.70 (31.58)
       17:46.43 (31.73)
  3 Largmann, Taylor          17 NY Sharks-MR        19:40.67   18:28.80        
                  29.44     1:02.17 (32.73)     1:35.20 (33.03)     2:07.41 (32.21)
        2:40.46 (33.05)     3:13.79 (33.33)     3:47.34 (33.55)     4:21.22 (33.88)
        4:55.12 (33.90)     5:29.39 (34.27)     6:03.78 (34.39)     6:37.73 (33.95)
        7:11.98 (34.25)     7:46.18 (34.20)     8:19.94 (33.76)     8:53.48 (33.54)
        9:27.50 (34.02)    10:01.76 (34.26)    10:36.17 (34.41)    11:09.86 (33.69)
       11:43.17 (33.31)    12:16.87 (33.70)    12:50.88 (34.01)    13:24.44 (33.56)
       13:58.11 (33.67)    14:31.43 (33.32)    15:06.21 (34.78)    15:40.79 (34.58)
       16:15.12 (34.33)    16:49.34 (34.22)    17:22.75 (33.41)    17:56.51 (33.76)
       18:28.80 (32.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  15&O METS
                59.49  15&O ZONE
              1:00.49  15&O JO'S
              1:06.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR                53.89      54.39 METS   
                  26.36       54.39 (28.03)                                        
  2 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR                 54.29      56.63 METS   
                  27.86       56.63 (28.77)                                        
  3 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 55.92      56.89 METS   
                  27.84       56.89 (29.05)                                        
  4 Dahlem, Branden J         16 NDAC-MR                56.74      57.36 METS   
                  28.10       57.36 (29.26)                                        
  5 Lavery, Brendan           17 NY Sharks-MR           55.05      57.68 METS   
                  28.17       57.68 (29.51)                                        
  6 Weng, Kevin               17 NJW-NJ               1:00.12      57.70 METS   
                  28.11       57.70 (29.59)                                        
  7 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ                59.33      58.44 METS   
                  28.91       58.44 (29.53)                                        
  8 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.09      59.50 JO'S   
                  28.77       59.50 (30.73)                                        
  9 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:00.93      59.97 JO'S   
                  29.25       59.97 (30.72)                                        
 10 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR                 58.68    1:00.49 JO'S   
                  29.63     1:00.49 (30.86)                                        
 11 Hennig, Nicholas A        15 Cyclones-NJ          1:01.50    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.63     1:00.88 (31.25)                                        
 12 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              1:00.92    1:01.29 SILV   
                  30.13     1:01.29 (31.16)                                        
 13 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR      58.30    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.94     1:01.64 (31.70)                                        
 14 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               1:05.42    1:02.51 SILV   
                  30.81     1:02.51 (31.70)                                        
 15 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.75    1:06.26 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.26 (35.32)                                        
 16 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.22    1:06.35 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.35 (34.04)                                        
 17 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.43    1:07.12        
                  32.23     1:07.12 (34.89)                                        
 18 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.43    1:08.50        
                  33.10     1:08.50 (35.40)                                        
 19 Hall, Andrew T            15 Middies-MR           1:06.36    1:08.56        
                  32.99     1:08.56 (35.57)                                        
 20 Hsu, Joshua               16 Middies-MR           1:09.26    1:09.01        
                  33.59     1:09.01 (35.42)                                        
 21 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.72    1:09.22        
                  33.68     1:09.22 (35.54)                                        
 22 Weller, Matthew T         17 NJW-NJ               1:11.75    1:09.52        
                1:09.48      1:09.52 (0.04)                                        
 23 Muller, Alex R            15 NJW-NJ               1:10.62    1:09.81        
                  34.08     1:09.81 (35.73)                                        
 24 Aion, Travis A            15 Cyclones-NJ          1:09.98    1:09.90        
                  34.41     1:09.90 (35.49)                                        
 25 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.25    1:10.41        
                  34.15     1:10.41 (36.26)                                        
 26 Heitmann, Brandon E       16 MSC-MR               1:12.52    1:15.62        
                  37.61     1:15.62 (38.01)                                        
 27 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.96    1:17.22        
                  37.62     1:17.22 (39.60)                                        
 -- Min, Alex                 15 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.48         DQ        
                1:45.24                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  15&O METS
              2:09.99  15&O ZONE
              2:13.09  15&O JO'S
              2:22.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              1:56.67    1:59.73 METS   
                  27.88       58.28 (30.40)     1:29.57 (31.29)     1:59.73 (30.16)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:02.60    2:00.61 METS   
                  28.38       58.86 (30.48)     1:29.98 (31.12)     2:00.61 (30.63)
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               1:56.76    2:00.82 METS   
                  28.35       58.99 (30.64)     1:30.32 (31.33)     2:00.82 (30.50)
  4 Weng, Kevin               17 NJW-NJ               2:12.76    2:04.85 METS   
                  29.02       59.92 (30.90)     1:32.16 (32.24)     2:04.85 (32.69)
  5 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              2:05.48    2:05.07 METS   
                  29.34     1:00.68 (31.34)     1:33.20 (32.52)     2:05.07 (31.87)
  6 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.47    2:06.86 METS   
                  29.54     1:00.99 (31.45)     1:33.25 (32.26)     2:06.86 (33.61)
  7 Dahlem, Branden J         16 NDAC-MR              2:04.66    2:09.42 ZONE   
                  29.66     1:01.51 (31.85)     1:35.80 (34.29)     2:09.42 (33.62)
  8 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              2:10.22    2:09.56 ZONE   
                  30.66     1:03.13 (32.47)     1:36.35 (33.22)     2:09.56 (33.21)
  9 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               2:15.20    2:14.05 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.76 (34.85)     1:40.96 (34.20)     2:14.05 (33.09)
 10 Hennig, Nicholas A        15 Cyclones-NJ          2:17.31    2:15.68 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.52 (33.80)     1:40.74 (35.22)     2:15.68 (34.94)
 11 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.35    2:25.05        
                  33.48     1:10.29 (36.81)     1:48.30 (38.01)     2:25.05 (36.75)
 12 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.02    2:33.22        
                  33.06     1:11.50 (38.44)     1:52.82 (41.32)     2:33.22 (40.40)
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.26    2:33.35        
                  37.17     1:16.45 (39.28)     1:54.85 (38.40)     2:33.35 (38.50)
 14 O'Toole, Liam D           15 Cyclones-NJ          2:34.24    2:37.57        
                  37.92     1:18.10 (40.18)     1:59.28 (41.18)     2:37.57 (38.29)
 15 Woo, Jihoon R             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.94    2:39.55        
                  36.58     1:16.36 (39.78)     1:58.16 (41.80)     2:39.55 (41.39)
 16 Boehm, Anthony W          16 Mariners-NJ          2:50.51    2:41.34        
                  36.55     1:17.27 (40.72)     1:59.53 (42.26)     2:41.34 (41.81)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  15&O METS
              1:06.99  15&O ZONE
              1:07.49  15&O JO'S
              1:13.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              1:01.42    1:01.08 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.08 (31.71)                                        
  2 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 59.17    1:02.57 METS   
                  29.95     1:02.57 (32.62)                                        
  3 Suen, Andrew M            17 Middies-MR           1:07.52    1:04.39 METS   
                  29.86     1:04.39 (34.53)                                        
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.71    1:05.25 METS   
                  30.27     1:05.25 (34.98)                                        
  5 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.38    1:05.37 METS   
                  30.57     1:05.37 (34.80)                                        
  6 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               1:05.45    1:06.00 METS   
                  31.19     1:06.00 (34.81)                                        
  7 Noller, Thomas G          16 MSC-MR               1:05.21    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.58 (35.46)                                        
  8 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.57    1:08.14 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.14 (36.20)                                        
  9 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:10.26    1:09.07 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.07 (36.29)                                        
 10 Hennig, Nicholas A        15 Cyclones-NJ          1:10.78    1:09.96 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.96 (37.19)                                        
 11 Largmann, Taylor          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.41    1:10.57 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.57 (37.59)                                        
 12 Schoenherr, Mark          15 Badger-MR            1:11.25    1:11.62 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.62 (37.55)                                        
 13 Aion, Travis A            15 Cyclones-NJ          1:12.61    1:11.65 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.65 (38.15)                                        
 14 Yoon, Paul M              15 NJW-NJ               1:14.18    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.78 (37.60)                                        
 15 Korenkov, Sean P          15 NJW-NJ               1:24.48    1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.86 (37.46)                                        
 16 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.32    1:12.13 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.13 (38.53)                                        
 17 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.77    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.21 (38.44)                                        
 18 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.24    1:15.10        
                  34.95     1:15.10 (40.15)                                        
 19 Woo, Jihoon R             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.25    1:16.40        
                  36.17     1:16.40 (40.23)                                        
 20 Heitmann, Brandon E       16 MSC-MR               1:16.48    1:16.47        
                  37.20     1:16.47 (39.27)                                        
 21 Elgarten, Morgan R        15 VAC-MR               1:17.43    1:16.71        
                  36.03     1:16.71 (40.68)                                        
 22 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.83    1:17.87        
                  36.17     1:17.87 (41.70)                                        
 23 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.26    1:21.52        
                  37.45     1:21.52 (44.07)                                        
 24 Boehm, Anthony W          16 Mariners-NJ          1:18.22    1:22.28        
                  39.96     1:22.28 (42.32)                                        
 25 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.76    1:26.99        
                  41.11     1:26.99 (45.88)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  15&O METS
              2:29.99  15&O ZONE
              2:30.99  15&O JO'S
              2:42.79  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              2:20.05    2:14.18 METS   
                  30.21     1:03.41 (33.20)     1:38.68 (35.27)     2:14.18 (35.50)
  2 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:08.65    2:17.04 METS   
                  31.20     1:06.24 (35.04)     1:41.17 (34.93)     2:17.04 (35.87)
  3 Byrne, Greg J             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.49    2:20.22 METS   
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)     1:43.25 (36.21)     2:20.22 (36.97)
  4 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:19.36    2:23.21 METS   
                  32.76     1:08.52 (35.76)     1:45.37 (36.85)     2:23.21 (37.84)
  5 Daly, Dennis J            17 PBAC-MR              2:24.70    2:24.09 METS   
                  31.52     1:08.10 (36.58)     1:45.72 (37.62)     2:24.09 (38.37)
  6 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.68    2:25.14 METS   
                  31.89     1:08.38 (36.49)     1:46.38 (38.00)     2:25.14 (38.76)
  7 Suen, Andrew M            17 Middies-MR           2:30.51    2:25.94 METS   
                  32.02     1:07.83 (35.81)     1:46.37 (38.54)     2:25.94 (39.57)
  8 Noller, Thomas G          16 MSC-MR               2:25.40    2:27.81 ZONE   
                  32.34     1:09.44 (37.10)     1:48.60 (39.16)     2:27.81 (39.21)
  9 Coutts, Peter J           17 NDAC-MR              2:29.17    2:29.11 ZONE   
                  31.88     1:08.82 (36.94)     1:48.85 (40.03)     2:29.11 (40.26)
 10 Villegas, Mikael P        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.99    2:32.39 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.85 (38.17)     1:51.87 (39.02)     2:32.39 (40.52)
 11 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.25    2:32.43 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.79 (37.36)     1:50.55 (40.76)     2:32.43 (41.88)
 12 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.10    2:34.66 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.22 (38.61)     1:53.55 (41.33)     2:34.66 (41.11)
 13 Yoon, Paul M              15 NJW-NJ               2:42.34    2:36.32 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.01 (39.41)     1:55.58 (39.57)     2:36.32 (40.74)
 14 Largmann, Taylor          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.06    2:38.56 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.19 (40.09)     1:56.47 (41.28)     2:38.56 (42.09)
 15 Schoenherr, Mark          15 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:39.60 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.55 (40.62)     1:57.17 (41.62)     2:39.60 (42.43)
 16 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.66    2:42.10 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.86 (40.72)     1:59.18 (43.32)     2:42.10 (42.92)
 17 Woo, Jihoon R             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.30    2:47.70        
                  36.28     1:17.71 (41.43)     2:02.07 (44.36)     2:47.70 (45.63)
 18 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.90    2:48.17        
                  36.43     1:18.64 (42.21)     2:02.93 (44.29)     2:48.17 (45.24)
 19 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.40    2:50.02        
                  38.67     1:21.19 (42.52)     2:05.38 (44.19)     2:50.02 (44.64)
 20 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.54    2:50.71        
                  37.28     1:20.63 (43.35)     2:05.85 (45.22)     2:50.71 (44.86)
 21 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.94    3:02.68        
                  42.93     1:30.15 (47.22)     2:17.84 (47.69)     3:02.68 (44.84)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  15&O METS
                57.19  15&O ZONE
                58.99  15&O JO'S
              1:05.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 54.17      51.93 METS   
                  24.69       51.93 (27.24)                                        
  2 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR                 57.60      56.83 METS   
                  26.58       56.83 (30.25)                                        
  3 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.62      57.77 JO'S   
                  27.06       57.77 (30.71)                                        
  4 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR           58.83      58.14 JO'S   
                  27.29       58.14 (30.85)                                        
  5 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR           59.46      59.01 SILV   
                  27.76       59.01 (31.25)                                        
  6 Baum, Ricky L             16 Cyclones-NJ            58.61      59.45 SILV   
                  27.19       59.45 (32.26)                                        
  7 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:02.50      59.55 SILV   
                  27.58       59.55 (31.97)                                        
  8 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR                59.75      59.97 SILV   
                  27.65       59.97 (32.32)                                        
  9 Pope, Jimmy J             17 NDAC-MR                59.15    1:00.24 SILV   
                  28.09     1:00.24 (32.15)                                        
 10 Villegas, Mikael P        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.99    1:00.45 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.45 (32.22)                                        
 11 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.69    1:02.13 SILV   
                  28.18     1:02.13 (33.95)                                        
 12 Hennig, Nicholas A        15 Cyclones-NJ          1:04.34    1:02.15 SILV   
                  28.19     1:02.15 (33.96)                                        
 13 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR           59.61    1:02.25 SILV   
                  28.14     1:02.25 (34.11)                                        
 14 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.72    1:02.60 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)                                        
 15 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               1:03.83    1:02.70 SILV   
                  28.76     1:02.70 (33.94)                                        
 16 Largmann, Taylor          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.73    1:03.19 SILV   
                  29.10     1:03.19 (34.09)                                        
 17 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.09    1:05.59 SILV   
                  29.63     1:05.59 (35.96)                                        
 18 Coutts, Peter J           17 NDAC-MR              1:06.64    1:05.97        
                  30.26     1:05.97 (35.71)                                        
 19 Weller, Matthew T         17 NJW-NJ               1:09.81    1:06.80        
                  31.97     1:06.80 (34.83)                                        
 20 O'Toole, Liam D           15 Cyclones-NJ          1:06.91    1:06.95        
                  31.34     1:06.95 (35.61)                                        
 21 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66    1:07.11        
                  30.08     1:07.11 (37.03)                                        
 22 Boehm, Anthony W          16 Mariners-NJ          1:08.94    1:08.57        
                  31.16     1:08.57 (37.41)                                        
 23 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.76    1:09.10        
                  31.31     1:09.10 (37.79)                                        
 24 O'Toole, Jimmy E          17 Cyclones-NJ          1:08.31    1:09.13        
                  31.49     1:09.13 (37.64)                                        
 25 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.37    1:09.27        
                  31.72     1:09.27 (37.55)                                        
 26 Aion, Travis A            15 Cyclones-NJ          1:14.11    1:10.88        
                  31.78     1:10.88 (39.10)                                        
 27 Heitmann, Brandon E       16 MSC-MR               1:17.13    1:14.76        
                  35.25     1:14.76 (39.51)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  15&O METS
              2:15.99  15&O ZONE
              2:17.99  15&O JO'S
              2:30.99  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:06.26    1:57.97 METS   
                  26.65       56.41 (29.76)     1:26.99 (30.58)     1:57.97 (30.98)
  2 Danner, Ripley J          17 NDAC-MR              1:59.00    2:02.20 METS   
                  26.51       56.51 (30.00)     1:28.93 (32.42)     2:02.20 (33.27)
  3 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:02.97    2:06.92 METS   
                  28.61       59.43 (30.82)     1:32.64 (33.21)     2:06.92 (34.28)
  4 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.69    2:11.40 METS   
                  29.30     1:02.61 (33.31)     1:36.67 (34.06)     2:11.40 (34.73)
  5 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              2:17.39    2:14.47 ZONE   
                  29.00     1:02.91 (33.91)     1:38.71 (35.80)     2:14.47 (35.76)
  6 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.86    2:15.14 ZONE   
                  28.33     1:01.42 (33.09)     1:37.58 (36.16)     2:15.14 (37.56)
  7 Largmann, Taylor          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.42    2:21.38 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.65 (34.96)     1:42.69 (37.04)     2:21.38 (38.69)
  8 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.47    2:28.05 SILV   
                  30.41     1:07.81 (37.40)     1:49.26 (41.45)     2:28.05 (38.79)
  9 Pope, Jimmy J             17 NDAC-MR              2:14.71    2:31.49        
                  29.30     1:04.84 (35.54)     1:46.97 (42.13)     2:31.49 (44.52)
 10 O'Toole, Liam D           15 Cyclones-NJ          2:28.27    2:35.77        
                  35.19     1:14.11 (38.92)     1:54.06 (39.95)     2:35.77 (41.71)
 11 Boehm, Anthony W          16 Mariners-NJ          2:54.28    2:50.47        
                  35.44     1:18.61 (43.17)     2:03.93 (45.32)     2:50.47 (46.54)
 -- Woo, Jihoon R             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.91         DQ        
                  33.67     1:14.39 (40.72)     1:59.35 (44.96)          DQ (50.79)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  15&O METS
              2:08.59  15&O ZONE
              2:10.99  15&O JO'S
              2:33.79  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:00.98    2:05.50 ZONE   
                  28.08     1:01.65 (33.57)     1:36.87 (35.22)     2:05.50 (28.63)
  2 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:02.49    2:07.40 ZONE   
                  27.15       59.82 (32.67)     1:37.55 (37.73)     2:07.40 (29.85)
  3 Weng, Kevin               17 NJW-NJ               2:13.27    2:08.51 ZONE   
                  26.65       57.76 (31.11)     1:38.45 (40.69)     2:08.51 (30.06)
  4 Dahlem, Branden J         16 NDAC-MR              2:09.21    2:13.29 SILV   
                  28.98     1:03.79 (34.81)     1:42.69 (38.90)     2:13.29 (30.60)
  5 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              2:10.49    2:14.13 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.78 (34.04)     1:46.92 (43.14)     2:14.13 (27.21)
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           2:13.75    2:14.91 SILV   
                  28.02     1:01.28 (33.26)     1:42.85 (41.57)     2:14.91 (32.06)
  7 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.82    2:17.22 SILV   
                  27.38     1:04.25 (36.87)     1:46.74 (42.49)     2:17.22 (30.48)
  8 Yoon, Paul M              15 NJW-NJ               2:25.08    2:18.49 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.39 (35.29)     1:46.75 (40.36)     2:18.49 (31.74)
  9 Baum, Ricky L             16 Cyclones-NJ          2:24.43    2:21.44 SILV   
                  28.73     1:06.64 (37.91)     1:49.18 (42.54)     2:21.44 (32.26)
 10 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.99    2:21.55 SILV   
                  28.05     1:04.41 (36.36)     1:47.13 (42.72)     2:21.55 (34.42)
 11 Coutts, Peter J           17 NDAC-MR              2:21.59    2:21.68 SILV   
                  29.95     1:07.59 (37.64)     1:47.71 (40.12)     2:21.68 (33.97)
 12 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.92    2:21.69 SILV   
                  29.72     1:05.04 (35.32)     1:48.07 (43.03)     2:21.69 (33.62)
 13 Suen, Andrew M            17 Middies-MR           2:27.38    2:24.45 SILV   
                  30.78     1:09.35 (38.57)     1:48.21 (38.86)     2:24.45 (36.24)
 14 Aion, Travis A            15 Cyclones-NJ          2:32.98    2:25.24 SILV   
                  32.02     1:11.33 (39.31)     1:52.21 (40.88)     2:25.24 (33.03)
 15 O'Toole, Jimmy E          17 Cyclones-NJ          2:25.56    2:26.09 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.32 (36.87)     1:51.39 (43.07)     2:26.09 (34.70)
 16 Narduzzi, Will A          17 Cyclones-NJ          2:24.83    2:27.33 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.32 (36.35)     1:54.03 (45.71)     2:27.33 (33.30)
 17 Weller, Matthew T         17 NJW-NJ               2:38.13    2:28.37 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.45 (37.49)     1:56.09 (46.64)     2:28.37 (32.28)
 18 Heitmann, Brandon E       16 MSC-MR               2:37.41    2:32.41 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.10 (38.24)     1:56.91 (44.81)     2:32.41 (35.50)
 19 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.80    2:36.85        
                  34.16     1:16.10 (41.94)     2:03.80 (47.70)     2:36.85 (33.05)
 20 Pope, Jimmy J             17 NDAC-MR              2:25.80    2:37.10        
                  30.88     1:16.75 (45.87)     2:05.95 (49.20)     2:37.10 (31.15)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:32.99  15&O METS
              4:41.99  15&O ZONE
              4:45.19  15&O JO'S
              4:58.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               4:29.29    4:25.07 METS   
                  27.25       58.16 (30.91)     1:32.34 (34.18)     2:06.38 (34.04)
        2:47.81 (41.43)     3:28.46 (40.65)     3:57.71 (29.25)     4:25.07 (27.36)
  2 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               4:29.49    4:25.35 METS   
                  27.84       59.90 (32.06)     1:34.24 (34.34)     2:07.07 (32.83)
        2:46.65 (39.58)     3:26.99 (40.34)     3:57.19 (30.20)     4:25.35 (28.16)
  3 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               4:20.18    4:29.83 METS   
                  29.29     1:03.30 (34.01)     1:39.45 (36.15)     2:15.11 (35.66)
        2:51.92 (36.81)     3:29.43 (37.51)     4:00.72 (31.29)     4:29.83 (29.11)
  4 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               4:34.75    4:29.84 METS   
                  28.45       59.97 (31.52)     1:34.78 (34.81)     2:10.47 (35.69)
        2:49.53 (39.06)     3:29.17 (39.64)     4:00.12 (30.95)     4:29.84 (29.72)
  5 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              4:41.69    4:41.72 ZONE   
                  30.03     1:06.29 (36.26)     1:41.54 (35.25)     2:15.51 (33.97)
        2:57.90 (42.39)     3:39.57 (41.67)     4:11.32 (31.75)     4:41.72 (30.40)
  6 Noller, Thomas G          16 MSC-MR               4:56.72    4:44.04 JO'S   
                  29.46     1:04.28 (34.82)     1:44.50 (40.22)     2:21.50 (37.00)
        2:59.36 (37.86)     3:39.10 (39.74)     4:12.88 (33.78)     4:44.04 (31.16)
  7 Largmann, Taylor          17 NY Sharks-MR         5:04.96    4:52.25 SILV   
                  30.51     1:05.77 (35.26)     1:45.88 (40.11)     2:24.37 (38.49)
        3:05.08 (40.71)     3:46.98 (41.90)     4:20.04 (33.06)     4:52.25 (32.21)
  8 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    4:50.90    4:52.36 SILV   
                  28.34     1:02.40 (34.06)     1:41.21 (38.81)     2:19.47 (38.26)
        3:02.52 (43.05)     3:46.66 (44.14)     4:20.54 (33.88)     4:52.36 (31.82)
  9 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    4:55.26    4:55.08 SILV   
                  28.55     1:04.03 (35.48)     1:43.78 (39.75)     2:23.11 (39.33)
        3:04.36 (41.25)     3:47.41 (43.05)     4:22.09 (34.68)     4:55.08 (32.99)
 10 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    4:48.14    5:08.97        
                  28.30     1:07.36 (39.06)     1:47.58 (40.22)     2:27.72 (40.14)
        3:09.63 (41.91)     3:55.53 (45.90)     4:32.95 (37.42)     5:08.97 (36.02)
 11 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:27.38    5:17.97        
                  32.28     1:11.92 (39.64)     1:51.54 (39.62)     2:31.56 (40.02)
        3:16.65 (45.09)     4:01.95 (45.30)     4:40.35 (38.40)     5:17.97 (37.62)
 12 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:16.63    5:24.80        
 13 Heitmann, Brandon E       16 MSC-MR               5:47.06    5:31.98        
                  37.95     1:22.33 (44.38)     2:05.13 (42.80)     2:47.22 (42.09)
        3:34.02 (46.80)     4:20.19 (46.17)     4:58.50 (38.31)     5:31.98 (33.48)
 14 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:41.27    5:36.45        
                  29.84     1:08.86 (39.02)     1:51.45 (42.59)     2:33.65 (42.20)
        3:22.42 (48.77)     4:12.81 (50.39)     4:55.31 (42.50)     5:36.45 (41.14)
 15 Boehm, Anthony W          16 Mariners-NJ          5:44.40    5:42.98        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:33.11    1:31.05        
     1) Dahlem, Branden J 16            2) Campagna, Steven J 14          
     3) Danner, Ripley J 17             4) Mackrel, Julian A 14           
                  23.80       47.59 (23.79)     1:09.17 (21.58)     1:31.05 (21.88)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:35.53    1:31.77        
     1) Meck, Mike D 17                 2) Dempsey, Lukas A 16            
     3) DeLisio, Ian A 17               4) Ruddy, Jason P 16              
                  23.33       46.01 (22.68)     1:09.65 (23.64)     1:31.77 (22.12)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:37.11    1:36.68        
     1) Schunk, Andy J 15               2) Macaluso, Christian J 14       
     3) Gourevitch, Jesse D 17          4) Buckland, Gavin J 15           
                  25.27       49.36 (24.09)     1:13.13 (23.77)     1:36.68 (23.55)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:41.05    1:38.73        
     1) Alderson, Ryan P 14             2) Alpay, Christopher R 13        
     3) Heitmann, Brandon E 16          4) Carlino, Keith A 14            
                  24.41       49.23 (24.82)     1:15.45 (26.22)     1:38.73 (23.28)
  5 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                           1:42.45    1:38.83        
     1) Weng, Kevin 17                  2) Weller, Matthew T 17           
     3) Neggia, Andrew J 15             4) Wang, Christopher 14           
                  23.79       48.99 (25.20)     1:13.98 (24.99)     1:38.83 (24.85)
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                       NT    1:41.05        
     1) Walsh, Zach H 13                2) Li, Terry 14                   
     3) Perez, Matthew 14               4) Zhang, Thomas 16               
                  26.64       51.96 (25.32)     1:17.67 (25.71)     1:41.05 (23.38)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:39.11    1:41.30        
     1) Coutts, Peter J 17              2) Tialios, Kristian P 15         
     3) Cavotti, Spencer 14             4) Pope, Jimmy J 17               
                  25.77       50.16 (24.39)     1:16.67 (26.51)     1:41.30 (24.63)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  1:43.02    1:41.64        
     1) Klein, Simon 15                 2) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 15        
     3) Perry-Porter, Osaze O 13        4) Wu, Brian 15                   
                  25.80       52.00 (26.20)     1:17.34 (25.34)     1:41.64 (24.30)
  9 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:30.48    1:45.02        
     1) Abrahamsen, Peter 15            2) Largmann, Taylor 17            
     3) Munuz, Daniel 16                4) Woo, Jihoon R 15               
                  25.33       52.69 (27.36)     1:19.32 (26.63)     1:45.02 (25.70)
 10 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'B'                           1:48.11    1:46.59        
     1) McGann, Josh T 13               2) Xie, Jamie 13                  
     3) Mao, Kevin 13                   4) Yoon, Paul M 15                
                  27.67       53.62 (25.95)     1:21.13 (27.51)     1:46.59 (25.46)
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:36.74    1:49.36        
     1) Zaruvinsky, Leon 14             2) Morales, Luckas 14             
     3) Arnott, Conner W 14             4) McCloskey, Tyler 13            
                  27.35       54.56 (27.21)     1:22.95 (28.39)     1:49.36 (26.41)
 12 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:48.24    1:51.66        
     1) Patrouch, Oliver L 13           2) Suen, Andrew M 17              
     3) Khan, Raza 13                   4) Melnyk, Sean M 13              
                  28.58       54.12 (25.54)     1:23.92 (29.80)     1:51.66 (27.74)
 13 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          1:58.10    2:01.61        
     1) Atay, Sinan 13                  2) Park, Cavin 13                 
     3) Hogan, John D 13                4) Kireopoulos, Chris P 13        
                  30.50       58.97 (28.47)     1:30.93 (31.96)     2:01.61 (30.68)
 -- Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'                   2:13.13         DQ        
     1) Stiles, Brian C 15              2) Adams, Tom L 13                
     3) Jin, Jason 13                   4) Linz, Matt S 13                
                  23.25       51.70 (28.45)     1:19.28 (27.58)          DQ (26.80)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:46.20    1:42.21        
     1) Byrne, Greg J 15                2) Wong, Stanley 16               
     3) Miara, Jesse 16                 4) Pacella, James N 17            
                  27.55       54.66 (27.11)     1:19.31 (24.65)     1:42.21 (22.90)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  1:52.49    1:44.69        
     1) Corey, Alexi 16                 2) Singer, Nathan Q 15            
     3) Jun, Yong H 16                  4) Lavery, Brendan 17             
                  26.95       56.33 (29.38)     1:21.24 (24.91)     1:44.69 (23.45)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.57    1:49.55        
     1) Schunk, Andy J 15               2) Gourevitch, Jesse D 17         
     3) Macaluso, Christian J 14        4) Buckland, Gavin J 15           
                  30.17       59.43 (29.26)     1:25.78 (26.35)     1:49.55 (23.77)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:57.99    1:51.20        
     1) Carlino, Keith A 14             2) Noller, Thomas G 16            
     3) Alderson, Ryan P 14             4) Alpay, Christopher R 13        
                  27.15       59.54 (32.39)     1:25.87 (26.33)     1:51.20 (25.33)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:56.73    1:55.33        
     1) Heubel, Thomas G 14             2) Suen, Andrew M 17              
     3) Patapis, Peter T 13             4) Hall, Andrew T 15              
                  32.26     1:01.21 (28.95)     1:30.76 (29.55)     1:55.33 (24.57)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.27    1:55.35        
     1) Perry-Porter, Osaze O 13        2) Klein, Simon 15                
     3) Zaino, Matthew 17               4) Wu, Brian 15                   
                  31.42     1:04.05 (32.63)     1:30.86 (26.81)     1:55.35 (24.49)
  7 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'                  2:05.99    2:00.17        
     1) Hennig, Nicholas A 15           2) Aion, Travis A 15              
     3) O'Toole, Liam D 15              4) Burton, David A 13             
                  30.86     1:03.24 (32.38)     1:33.78 (30.54)     2:00.17 (26.39)
  8 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'C'                           2:12.75    2:03.35        
     1) Mao, Kevin 13                   2) Huang, Brady 13                
     3) McGann, Josh T 13               4) Yoon, Paul M 15                
                  33.82     1:09.11 (35.29)     1:38.36 (29.25)     2:03.35 (24.99)
  9 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                          2:04.59    2:05.79        
     1) Patrouch, Oliver L 13           2) Hsu, Joshua 16                 
     3) Park, Cavin 13                  4) Melnyk, Sean M 13              
                  32.63     1:05.27 (32.64)     1:38.11 (32.84)     2:05.79 (27.68)
 10 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                          2:11.38    2:28.00        
     1) Kireopoulos, Chris P 13         2) Atay, Sinan 13                 
     3) Gross-Leczycki, Martin 13       4) Hogan, John D 13               
                  35.99     1:17.02 (41.03)     1:53.63 (36.61)     2:28.00 (34.37)