Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/9/2009 02:30 PM
              2009 MR NYSA Fall Classic - 11/6/2009 to 11/8/2009               
                              Sanction #: 091113                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  8&U METS
                31.09  8&U ZONE
                32.09  8&U JO'S
                36.69  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR              38.35      36.17 SILV    20  
  2 Fitzgibbons, Elean   8 GAEL-MR                38.91      37.12         17  
  3 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR                 37.58      37.94         16  
  4 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.63      40.03         15  
  5 Katchis, Megan G     7 Empire-MR              48.79      40.99         14  
  6 Hill, Julia          8 NY Sharks-MR           39.86      42.81         13  
  7 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR                 45.95      43.14         12  
  8 Schwab, Carly A      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.25      44.46         11  
  9 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR                 47.73      45.88          9  
 10 Leopizzi, Michela    8 Empire-MR              50.72      46.14          7  
 11 Frenkel, Lea         8 Wahoos-MR              48.45      48.37          6  
 12 Wedlick, Mariella    6 NY Sharks-MR           57.64      49.29          5  
 13 Villacorta, Sophia   8 Empire-MR              58.91      49.82          4  
 14 Cohen, Emily Z       7 MSC-MR                 52.27      50.64          3  
 15 Tillmann, Valentin   7 Empire-MR              52.00      51.80          2  
 16 Sullivan, Isabel R   8 Empire-MR              50.00      53.84          1  
 17 Sabella, Sofia       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00      55.48        
 18 Schlesinger, Anna    8 Empire-MR              51.00    1:02.24        
 19 Redpath, Frances o   8 Wahoos-MR            1:08.90    1:04.14        
 20 Hewitt, Erinn J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.74    1:26.23        
 21 Donoghue, Maeve      5 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:32.72        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  8&U METS
              1:08.09  8&U ZONE
              1:11.49  8&U JO'S
              1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:27.90    1:21.91         20  
                  38.17     1:21.91 (43.74)                                        
  2 Fitzgibbons, Elean   8 GAEL-MR              1:21.99    1:23.80         17  
                  37.69     1:23.80 (46.11)                                        
  3 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR            1:28.13    1:25.58         16  
                  39.37     1:25.58 (46.21)                                        
  4 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR               1:24.80    1:26.09         15  
                  41.15     1:26.09 (44.94)                                        
  5 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00    1:28.67         14  
                  41.17     1:28.67 (47.50)                                        
  6 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.81    1:30.76         13  
                  40.70     1:30.76 (50.06)                                        
  7 Tang, Emily          8 MSC-MR               1:37.99    1:33.34         12  
                  43.45     1:33.34 (49.89)                                        
  8 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR               1:39.75    1:34.76         11  
                  44.45     1:34.76 (50.31)                                        
  9 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR              1:42.99    1:38.06          9  
                  44.73     1:38.06 (53.33)                                        
 10 Hill, Julia          8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:38.46          7  
                  43.50     1:38.46 (54.96)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:41.00          6  
                  42.59     1:41.00 (58.41)                                        
 12 Dancygier, Emily H   8 Wahoos-MR            2:10.94    1:41.23          5  
                  47.31     1:41.23 (53.92)                                        
 13 Brown, Julianna      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.59    1:42.28          4  
                  47.09     1:42.28 (55.19)                                        
 14 Wedlick, Mariella    6 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:49.03          3  
                  49.75     1:49.03 (59.28)                                        
 15 Sabella, Sofia       8 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    2:03.05          2  
                  54.56   2:03.05 (1:08.49)                                        
 16 Hewitt, Erinn J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.56    2:44.33          1  
                1:12.81   2:44.33 (1:31.52)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZONE
                37.49  8&U JO'S
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR              44.34      42.93 SILV    20  
  2 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.86      46.10         17  
  3 Hill, Julia          8 NY Sharks-MR           47.66      47.43         16  
  4 Katchis, Megan G     7 Empire-MR              57.31      48.07         15  
  5 Leopizzi, Michela    8 Empire-MR            1:01.81      50.02         14  
  6 Schwab, Carly A      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.88      51.31         13  
  7 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR                 57.63      54.84         12  
  8 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR                 53.89      55.35         11  
  9 Wedlick, Mariella    6 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.08      57.65          9  
 10 Villacorta, Sophia   8 Empire-MR            1:03.96      59.99          7  
 11 Sabella, Sofia       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    1:04.78          6  
 12 Sullivan, Isabel R   8 Empire-MR              56.00    1:05.40          5  
 13 Hewitt, Erinn J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:09.88          4  
 14 Donoghue, Maeve      5 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:17.55          3  
 -- Schlesinger, Anna    8 Empire-MR            1:01.00         DQ        
 -- Tillmann, Valentin   7 Empire-MR              58.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  8&U METS
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:22.19  8&U JO'S
              1:40.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:44.08    1:37.42 SILV    20  
                  48.32     1:37.42 (49.10)                                        
  2 Hill, Julia          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.48    1:40.58         17  
                  47.95     1:40.58 (52.63)                                        
  3 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR               1:40.87    1:41.35         16  
                  49.74     1:41.35 (51.61)                                        
  4 Tang, Emily          8 MSC-MR               1:54.34    1:44.06         15  
                  50.80     1:44.06 (53.26)                                        
  5 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:44.76         14  
                  51.49     1:44.76 (53.27)                                        
  6 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR            1:48.00    1:46.51         13  
                  50.13     1:46.51 (56.38)                                        
  7 Schwab, Carly A      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:50.15         12  
                  50.73     1:50.15 (59.42)                                        
  8 Brown, Julianna      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.47    2:05.10         11  
                1:01.80   2:05.10 (1:03.30)                                        
  9 Wedlick, Mariella    6 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.94    2:06.74          9  
                1:02.16   2:06.74 (1:04.58)                                        
 10 Sabella, Sofia       8 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    2:18.22          7  
                1:06.87   2:18.22 (1:11.35)                                        
 11 Hewitt, Erinn J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:36.74          6  
                1:07.60   2:36.74 (1:29.14)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZONE
                42.99  8&U JO'S
                50.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR              50.34      49.47 SILV    20  
  2 Schwab, Carly A      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.38      50.64         17  
  3 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR                 49.07      51.71         16  
  4 Brown, Julianna      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.22      53.31         15  
  5 Fitzgibbons, Elean   8 GAEL-MR                58.99      53.67         14  
  6 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.39      56.69         13  
  7 Hill, Julia          8 NY Sharks-MR           55.06      57.24         12  
  8 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.00      57.29         11  
  9 Dancygier, Emily H   8 Wahoos-MR            1:45.00    1:01.62          9  
 10 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR               1:00.00    1:01.77          7  
 11 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR                52.99    1:05.05          6  
 12 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR               1:04.25    1:05.80          5  
 13 Sabella, Sofia       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00    1:06.12          4  
 -- Wedlick, Mariella    6 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.94         DQ        
 -- Hewitt, Erinn J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR            1:01.43         DQ        
 -- Frenkel, Lea         8 Wahoos-MR              59.00         DQ        
 -- Redpath, Frances o   8 Wahoos-MR            1:17.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  8&U METS
              1:31.99  8&U ZONE
              1:33.39  8&U JO'S
              1:51.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:51.25    1:45.82 SILV    20  
                  52.64     1:45.82 (53.18)                                        
  2 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR               1:57.62    1:49.70 SILV    17  
                  53.15     1:49.70 (56.55)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.07    1:58.57         16  
                  52.73   1:58.57 (1:05.84)                                        
  4 Hill, Julia          8 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.66    2:13.85         15  
                1:02.45   2:13.85 (1:11.40)                                        
 -- Cohen, Emily Z       7 MSC-MR               2:10.09         DQ        
                1:02.26        DQ (1:10.08)                                        
 -- Sabella, Sofia       8 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00         DQ        
                1:04.86        DQ (1:15.08)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZONE
                36.59  8&U JO'S
                45.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR              44.00      44.52 SILV    20  
  2 Fitzgibbons, Elean   8 GAEL-MR              1:02.99      44.80 SILV    17  
  3 Nichols, Mary H      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00      48.32         16  
  4 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.81      48.42         15  
  5 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR                 45.01      48.83         14  
  6 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR              58.00      50.97         13  
  7 Frenkel, Lea         8 Wahoos-MR            1:07.00    1:00.52         12  
  8 Dancygier, Emily H   8 Wahoos-MR            1:41.00    1:00.63         11  
  9 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR                 59.00    1:00.72          9  
 10 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR               1:02.59    1:11.43          7  
 -- Tang, Emily          8 MSC-MR                 47.49         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  8&U METS
              1:21.99  8&U ZONE
              1:27.09  8&U JO'S
              1:40.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbons, Elean   8 GAEL-MR              1:45.00    1:45.26         20  
                  46.60     1:45.26 (58.66)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:20.99  8&U JO'S
              1:31.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:33.71    1:31.04 SILV    20  
                  43.01     1:31.04 (48.03)                                        
  2 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR               1:35.48    1:35.99         17  
                  45.91     1:35.99 (50.08)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.73    1:38.32         16  
                  44.69     1:38.32 (53.63)                                        
  4 Fitzgibbons, Elean   8 GAEL-MR              1:58.99    1:38.57         15  
                  46.26     1:38.57 (52.31)                                        
  5 Katchis, Megan G     7 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:44.89         14  
                  48.94     1:44.89 (55.95)                                        
  6 Hill, Julia          8 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.56    1:52.95         13  
                  52.51   1:52.95 (1:00.44)                                        
  7 Leopizzi, Michela    8 Empire-MR            1:59.00    1:56.68         12  
                  55.16   1:56.68 (1:01.52)                                        
  8 Frenkel, Lea         8 Wahoos-MR            2:14.00    1:59.08         11  
                  54.77   1:59.08 (1:04.31)                                        
  9 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR               2:02.79    2:00.89          9  
                1:01.42     2:00.89 (59.47)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z       7 MSC-MR               1:55.10    2:04.48          7  
 11 Redpath, Frances o   8 Wahoos-MR            2:30.00    2:14.95          6  
                  58.33   2:14.95 (1:16.62)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Isabel R   8 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:18.85          5  
                1:04.32   2:18.85 (1:14.53)                                        
 -- Tillmann, Valentin   7 Empire-MR            2:03.00         DQ        
                1:01.22        DQ (1:17.85)                                        
 -- Schlesinger, Anna    8 Empire-MR            2:02.00         DQ        
                1:16.61        DQ (1:27.16)                                        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella    6 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.49         DQ        
                  22.74                                                            
 -- Schwab, Carly A      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.70          DQ (57.92)                                        
 -- Villacorta, Sophia   8 Empire-MR            2:08.00         DQ        
                1:03.65        DQ (1:11.56)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  9-10 METS
                31.09  9-10 ZONE
                32.09  9-10 JO'S
                36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda       10 NY Sharks-MR           30.96      30.99 ZONE    20  
  2 Low, Kelly          10 NYCC-MR                31.37      31.26 JO'S    17  
  3 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR                32.24      31.49 JO'S    16  
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR              34.19      31.66 JO'S    15  
  5 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR              40.45      31.79 JO'S    14  
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR                33.63      32.10 SILV    13  
  7 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.12      32.35 SILV    12  
  8 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           39.94      33.12 SILV    11  
  9 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR                34.81      33.21 SILV     9  
 10 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR                34.23      33.34 SILV     7  
 11 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.16      33.45 SILV     6  
 12 Krug, Olivia A       9 MSC-MR                 34.63      33.88 SILV     5  
 13 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR              35.48      34.03 SILV     4  
 14 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.55      34.04 SILV     3  
 15 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR                 35.12      34.70 SILV     2  
 16 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR              36.93      34.76 SILV     1  
 17 Neff, Laura M       10 NJRC-NJ                37.19      34.83 SILV   
 18 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR              34.73      34.96 SILV   
 19 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR              36.45      35.04 SILV   
 20 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR                36.92      35.29 SILV   
 21 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.28      35.38 SILV   
 22 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 36.01      35.49 SILV   
 23 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR                 35.26      35.64 SILV   
 23 Downey, Kieran R    10 NYCC-MR                38.74      35.64 SILV   
 25 Kiesel, Issy S      10 Empire-MR              35.54      35.82 SILV   
 26 Powers, Lindsay W   10 Empire-MR              35.96      35.83 SILV   
 27 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.43      35.95 SILV   
 28 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                36.28      35.99 SILV   
 29 Mitzian, Lian F     10 COND-MR                33.66      36.01 SILV   
 30 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 35.95      36.07 SILV   
 31 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR              38.11      36.11 SILV   
 32 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           36.40      36.32 SILV   
 33 Ebratt, Emily M      9 Empire-MR              44.05      36.70        
 34 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR              36.93      36.73        
 35 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR                36.04      36.77        
 36 Shelton, Merritt W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.28      36.89        
 37 Okon, Allie N       10 GAEL-MR                39.75      37.25        
 38 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR              36.08      37.43        
 39 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR            38.17      37.69        
 40 Armstrong, Dana     10 NY Sharks-MR           43.56      38.08        
 41 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 35.75      38.30        
 42 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR                 37.69      38.49        
 43 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           39.86      39.22        
 44 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                 41.17      39.42        
 45 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR              39.76      39.45        
 46 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              37.37      39.56        
 47 Rooney, Siobhan N    9 Empire-MR              39.69      39.60        
 48 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                41.09      39.93        
 49 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR                 43.61      40.10        
 50 Nagle, Laura M       9 NJRC-NJ                44.04      40.29        
 51 Lantin, Alexa T      9 Empire-MR              42.15      40.42        
 52 Mulligan, Kaitlin    9 GAEL-MR                43.44      40.52        
 53 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR              48.21      40.99        
 54 Gao, Eileen Y       10 MSC-MR                 47.28      41.07        
 55 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR              49.42      41.63        
 56 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR              43.36      41.74        
 57 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                46.87      42.53        
 58 Pejakovich, Gabrie  10 Un-Njrc-NJ             40.32      43.05        
 59 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                45.76      43.42        
 60 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR              41.00      43.63        
 61 Yarrington, Tinmei   9 Empire-MR              51.00      43.66        
 62 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR           39.51      44.14        
 63 Walsh, Meghan C      9 Empire-MR              46.15      45.43        
 64 Gardner, Schuyler    9 Empire-MR              48.99      46.17        
 65 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR              49.50      46.58        
 66 Evans, Emileigh P   10 NJRC-NJ                45.43      47.18        
 67 Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR                 49.39      47.81        
 68 Sheth, Serena H      9 Empire-MR              50.00      49.75        
 69 Tiso, Alexandra E   10 GAEL-MR                45.16      51.00        
 70 Terilli, Elizabeth  10 CFA-MR                 45.72      52.02        
 71 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR                51.04      52.10        
 72 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR                 56.34      52.68        
 73 Marte-Aqeel, Alex   10 MSC-MR               1:01.11      56.68        
 74 Arduini, Erin        9 TRS-MR               1:01.19    1:01.85        
 75 DeGroat, Reilly      9 TRS-MR               1:05.67    1:07.28        
 -- Banc, Olivia R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  9-10 METS
              1:08.09  9-10 ZONE
              1:11.49  9-10 JO'S
              1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.30    1:07.45 ZONE    20  
                  32.17     1:07.45 (35.28)                                        
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR            1:09.89    1:08.01 ZONE    17  
                  32.57     1:08.01 (35.44)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.63    1:11.44 JO'S    16  
                  33.60     1:11.44 (37.84)                                        
  4 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR            1:44.18    1:13.55 SILV    15  
                  33.71     1:13.55 (39.84)                                        
  5 Dell'Isola, Lindse  10 ZEUS-CT              1:15.35    1:13.57 SILV    14  
                  35.35     1:13.57 (38.22)                                        
  6 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.94    1:13.58 SILV    13  
                  35.36     1:13.58 (38.22)                                        
  7 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.04    1:14.18 SILV    12  
  8 Krug, Olivia A       9 MSC-MR               1:18.43    1:14.48 SILV    10  
                  34.77     1:14.48 (39.71)                                        
  8 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR               1:15.51    1:14.48 SILV    10  
                  36.15     1:14.48 (38.33)                                        
 10 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              1:14.96    1:14.87 SILV     7  
                  35.02     1:14.87 (39.85)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:17.69    1:14.93 SILV     6  
                  34.97     1:14.93 (39.96)                                        
 12 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR              1:17.02    1:15.46 SILV     5  
                  35.54     1:15.46 (39.92)                                        
 13 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:14.34    1:16.08 SILV     4  
                  36.14     1:16.08 (39.94)                                        
 14 Butler, Kristin E    9 ZEUS-CT              1:17.92    1:16.88 SILV     3  
                  35.50     1:16.88 (41.38)                                        
 15 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.73    1:17.15 SILV     2  
                  36.17     1:17.15 (40.98)                                        
 16 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR               1:17.54    1:17.88 SILV     1  
                  36.53     1:17.88 (41.35)                                        
 17 Fassett, Olivia R   10 ZEUS-CT              1:18.91    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.09 (40.38)                                        
 18 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            1:19.29    1:18.24 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.24 (41.62)                                        
 19 Kiesel, Issy S      10 Empire-MR            1:18.21    1:18.44 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.44 (41.83)                                        
 20 Jakobson, Emma N    10 Empire-MR            1:19.93    1:18.74 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.74 (41.51)                                        
 21 Engel, Julia K      10 GAEL-MR              1:20.40    1:20.37 SILV   
                  36.94     1:20.37 (43.43)                                        
 22 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:22.88    1:21.22 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.22 (42.58)                                        
 23 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.98    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.25 (42.64)                                        
 24 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:25.53    1:21.39 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.39 (43.35)                                        
 25 Lattin, Melanie G    9 CFA-MR               1:18.65    1:21.52        
                  36.45     1:21.52 (45.07)                                        
 26 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.02    1:22.03        
                  38.90     1:22.03 (43.13)                                        
 27 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR            1:16.95    1:22.16        
                  36.34     1:22.16 (45.82)                                        
 28 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.39    1:22.58        
                  37.90     1:22.58 (44.68)                                        
 29 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR            1:24.28    1:23.36        
                  39.24     1:23.36 (44.12)                                        
 30 Corcoran, Claire F  10 GAEL-MR              1:36.59    1:23.75        
                  39.70     1:23.75 (44.05)                                        
 31 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:22.65    1:23.82        
                  37.93     1:23.82 (45.89)                                        
 32 Okon, Allie N       10 GAEL-MR              1:27.59    1:24.01        
                  39.68     1:24.01 (44.33)                                        
 33 Czulewicz, Katie L   9 ZEUS-CT              1:35.31    1:25.33        
                  39.70     1:25.33 (45.63)                                        
 34 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR               1:25.77    1:25.74        
                  40.54     1:25.74 (45.20)                                        
 35 Mitzian, Lian F     10 COND-MR              1:20.65    1:25.82        
                  38.95     1:25.82 (46.87)                                        
 36 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:38.14    1:26.19        
                  39.75     1:26.19 (46.44)                                        
 37 Banc, Olivia R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.44    1:27.27        
                  37.01     1:27.27 (50.26)                                        
 38 Armstrong, Dana     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.42    1:27.40        
                  40.83     1:27.40 (46.57)                                        
 39 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:24.32    1:27.74        
                  41.09     1:27.74 (46.65)                                        
 40 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:24.63    1:28.33        
                  40.85     1:28.33 (47.48)                                        
 41 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR              1:31.87    1:28.98        
                  38.53     1:28.98 (50.45)                                        
 42 Rooney, Siobhan N    9 Empire-MR            1:35.26    1:29.50        
                  42.50     1:29.50 (47.00)                                        
 43 Lantin, Alexa T      9 Empire-MR            1:29.36    1:30.31        
                  40.97     1:30.31 (49.34)                                        
 44 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR               1:37.63    1:31.85        
                  42.61     1:31.85 (49.24)                                        
 45 Cavanagh, Rebecca    9 ZEUS-CT              1:56.30    1:32.57        
                  42.79     1:32.57 (49.78)                                        
 46 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR              1:30.20    1:32.70        
                  44.12     1:32.70 (48.58)                                        
 47 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR               1:38.39    1:33.35        
                  43.56     1:33.35 (49.79)                                        
 48 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              1:36.89    1:33.93        
                  44.40     1:33.93 (49.53)                                        
 49 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               2:30.03    1:35.32        
                  43.20     1:35.32 (52.12)                                        
 50 Lenskold, Emma G     9 ZEUS-CT              1:48.19    1:35.36        
                  43.80     1:35.36 (51.56)                                        
 51 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR               1:36.18    1:36.86        
                  45.96     1:36.86 (50.90)                                        
 52 Sullivan, Catherin  10 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:37.44        
                  45.72     1:37.44 (51.72)                                        
 53 Evans, Emileigh P   10 NJRC-NJ              1:50.54    1:37.72        
                  43.90     1:37.72 (53.82)                                        
 54 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:38.96        
                  43.66     1:38.96 (55.30)                                        
 55 Roller, Abigail S   10 ZEUS-CT              2:06.37    1:39.92        
                  46.17     1:39.92 (53.75)                                        
 56 Pejakovich, Gabrie  10 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:28.22    1:40.23        
                1:44.48         1:40.23 ( )                                        
 57 Pearce, Bobbie      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.63    1:44.17        
                  49.94     1:44.17 (54.23)                                        
 58 Karandikar, Vedika  10 ZEUS-CT              1:56.89    1:44.32        
                  46.91     1:44.32 (57.41)                                        
 59 Nadler, Alyssa R    10 CFA-MR               1:48.11    1:48.52        
                  48.97     1:48.52 (59.55)                                        
 60 Long, Lucy N        10 MSC-MR               1:40.10    1:50.41        
                  51.09     1:50.41 (59.32)                                        
 61 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               2:00.75    1:51.05        
                  51.29     1:51.05 (59.76)                                        
 62 Tadbiri, Dina        9 Wahoos-MR            2:00.17    1:51.46        
                  50.45   1:51.46 (1:01.01)                                        
 63 Cruz, Alessandra E   9 ZEUS-CT              1:52.40    1:52.81        
 64 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              2:03.38    1:52.93        
                  53.33     1:52.93 (59.60)                                        
 65 Terilli, Elizabeth  10 CFA-MR               1:42.76    1:55.30        
                  53.34   1:55.30 (1:01.96)                                        
 66 Marte-Aqeel, Alex   10 MSC-MR               2:20.76    2:12.75        
                1:00.15   2:12.75 (1:12.60)                                        
 -- Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR               1:50.47         DQ        
                  47.73          DQ (59.27)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZONE
                37.49  9-10 JO'S
                44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR              38.39      37.42 JO'S    20  
  2 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.94      37.51 SILV    17  
  3 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR              40.16      37.74 SILV    16  
  4 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.09      38.20 SILV    15  
  5 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR              39.97      39.06 SILV    14  
  6 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.83      39.32 SILV    13  
  7 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR                41.22      39.34 SILV    12  
  8 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           55.84      39.75 SILV    11  
  9 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR              48.13      40.13 SILV     9  
 10 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR                42.02      41.01 SILV     7  
 11 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                41.89      41.12 SILV     6  
 12 Kiesel, Issy S      10 Empire-MR              41.82      41.14 SILV     5  
 13 Neff, Laura M       10 NJRC-NJ                43.57      41.33 SILV     4  
 14 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 41.33      41.41 SILV     3  
 15 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           39.77      41.42 SILV     2  
 16 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR              40.99      41.60 SILV     1  
 17 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR              43.61      41.89 SILV   
 18 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR                 40.90      41.90 SILV   
 19 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR              43.19      42.02 SILV   
 20 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.84      42.07 SILV   
 21 Okon, Allie N       10 GAEL-MR                45.40      43.14 SILV   
 22 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.50      43.16 SILV   
 23 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR              42.50      43.73 SILV   
 24 Lantin, Alexa T      9 Empire-MR              44.46      44.06 SILV   
 25 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 40.99      44.21 SILV   
 26 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              43.66      45.20        
 27 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 44.34      45.29        
 28 Armstrong, Dana     10 NY Sharks-MR           39.69      45.62        
 29 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                 46.51      46.41        
 30 Banc, Olivia R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      46.56        
 31 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR                 48.23      46.81        
 32 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           47.31      47.14        
 33 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR            45.33      47.41        
 34 Powers, Lindsay W   10 Empire-MR              42.00      48.63        
 35 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR              48.14      48.70        
 36 Shelton, Merritt W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.51      49.15        
 37 Rooney, Siobhan N    9 Empire-MR              48.96      49.56        
 38 Nagle, Laura M       9 NJRC-NJ                51.95      50.01        
 39 Mulligan, Kaitlin    9 GAEL-MR                55.99      52.54        
 40 Tiso, Alexandra E   10 GAEL-MR                51.09      52.92        
 41 Yarrington, Tinmei   9 Empire-MR              58.00      52.96        
 42 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR            1:00.21      53.07        
 43 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                54.77      53.17        
 44 Pejakovich, Gabrie  10 Un-Njrc-NJ             45.43      53.96        
 45 Walsh, Meghan C      9 Empire-MR              56.08      55.27        
 46 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR           48.95      55.55        
 47 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR            1:01.84      56.07        
 48 Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR                 53.27      56.64        
 49 Sheth, Serena H      9 Empire-MR              57.97      56.90        
 50 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR              49.00      57.37        
 51 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR              50.00      57.81        
 52 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR                 56.57      59.40        
 53 Terilli, Elizabeth  10 CFA-MR                 52.75    1:05.47        
 54 Gardner, Schuyler    9 Empire-MR            1:02.75    1:05.98        
 55 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               1:06.40    1:06.43        
 56 Arduini, Erin        9 TRS-MR               1:07.71    1:07.28        
 57 DeGroat, Reilly      9 TRS-MR               1:19.19    1:20.80        
 -- Ebratt, Emily M      9 Empire-MR              49.34         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  9-10 METS
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:22.19  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.65    1:18.12 JO'S    20  
                  38.97     1:18.12 (39.15)                                        
  2 Dell'Isola, Lindse  10 ZEUS-CT              1:20.45    1:18.13 JO'S    17  
                  38.52     1:18.13 (39.61)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.22    1:18.98 JO'S    16  
                  38.30     1:18.98 (40.68)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR            1:20.50    1:21.69 JO'S    15  
                  40.34     1:21.69 (41.35)                                        
  5 Butler, Kristin E    9 ZEUS-CT              1:20.52    1:23.61 SILV    14  
                  39.97     1:23.61 (43.64)                                        
  6 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR            1:24.36    1:24.82 SILV    13  
                  40.27     1:24.82 (44.55)                                        
  7 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              1:21.78    1:25.16 SILV    12  
                  42.53     1:25.16 (42.63)                                        
  8 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR               1:30.47    1:27.52 SILV    11  
                  42.56     1:27.52 (44.96)                                        
  9 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR            1:26.00    1:28.46 SILV     9  
                  41.75     1:28.46 (46.71)                                        
 10 Kiesel, Issy S      10 Empire-MR            1:30.08    1:28.47 SILV     7  
                  43.18     1:28.47 (45.29)                                        
 11 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR            1:30.54    1:28.54 SILV     6  
                  44.03     1:28.54 (44.51)                                        
 12 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.98    1:28.60 SILV     5  
                  43.36     1:28.60 (45.24)                                        
 13 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:35.29    1:28.89 SILV     4  
                  43.84     1:28.89 (45.05)                                        
 14 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.98    1:30.15 SILV     3  
                  43.98     1:30.15 (46.17)                                        
 15 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.39    1:30.39 SILV     2  
                  42.66     1:30.39 (47.73)                                        
 16 Fassett, Olivia R   10 ZEUS-CT              1:32.21    1:30.50 SILV     1  
                  44.50     1:30.50 (46.00)                                        
 17 Jakobson, Emma N    10 Empire-MR            1:29.07    1:30.89 SILV   
                  43.48     1:30.89 (47.41)                                        
 18 Krug, Olivia A       9 MSC-MR               1:26.38    1:30.95 SILV   
                  44.12     1:30.95 (46.83)                                        
 19 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.94    1:31.00 SILV   
 20 Mitzian, Lian F     10 COND-MR              1:26.85    1:31.16 SILV   
                  44.25     1:31.16 (46.91)                                        
 21 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:32.32    1:31.19 SILV   
                  44.30     1:31.19 (46.89)                                        
 22 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR              1:35.05    1:32.45 SILV   
                  43.69     1:32.45 (48.76)                                        
 23 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            1:35.89    1:33.20 SILV   
                  46.27     1:33.20 (46.93)                                        
 24 Czulewicz, Katie L   9 ZEUS-CT              2:10.25    1:33.56 SILV   
                  46.32     1:33.56 (47.24)                                        
 25 Lantin, Alexa T      9 Empire-MR            1:33.09    1:33.68 SILV   
                  45.24     1:33.68 (48.44)                                        
 26 Okon, Allie N       10 GAEL-MR              1:48.99    1:34.35 SILV   
 27 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR            1:41.64    1:35.18 SILV   
                  46.12     1:35.18 (49.06)                                        
 28 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:32.16    1:36.08 SILV   
                  46.66     1:36.08 (49.42)                                        
 29 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.95    1:37.42 SILV   
                  47.49     1:37.42 (49.93)                                        
 30 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.17    1:37.47 SILV   
 31 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:39.88    1:37.83 SILV   
                  47.07     1:37.83 (50.76)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Dana     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.77    1:38.09 SILV   
                  48.41     1:38.09 (49.68)                                        
 33 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:37.73    1:39.14 SILV   
 34 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:41.42    1:43.11        
 35 Rooney, Siobhan N    9 Empire-MR            1:49.68    1:45.58        
 36 Pearce, Bobbie      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.78    1:52.18        
                  54.21     1:52.18 (57.97)                                        
 37 Long, Lucy N        10 MSC-MR               2:01.15    1:52.51        
                  53.58     1:52.51 (58.93)                                        
 38 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR               1:50.24    1:53.01        
                  53.11     1:53.01 (59.90)                                        
 39 Cruz, Alessandra E   9 ZEUS-CT              2:10.36    1:54.92        
                  57.35     1:54.92 (57.57)                                        
 40 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               1:59.78    1:55.50        
                  54.50   1:55.50 (1:01.00)                                        
 41 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:57.20        
                  56.24   1:57.20 (1:00.96)                                        
 42 Lenskold, Emma G     9 ZEUS-CT              1:55.87    1:57.49        
                  58.18     1:57.49 (59.31)                                        
 43 Pejakovich, Gabrie  10 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:33.32    1:57.84        
 44 Nadler, Alyssa R    10 CFA-MR               1:55.86    1:58.06        
                  55.16   1:58.06 (1:02.90)                                        
 45 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              1:56.00    1:59.89        
                  58.71   1:59.89 (1:01.18)                                        
 46 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR               1:54.20    2:00.82        
 47 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR               1:57.35    2:01.22        
                  57.46   2:01.22 (1:03.76)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Catherin  10 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:02.48        
                  57.90   2:02.48 (1:04.58)                                        
 49 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR               1:57.00    2:02.99        
 50 Karandikar, Vedika  10 ZEUS-CT              2:04.36    2:14.60        
                1:04.97   2:14.60 (1:09.63)                                        
 51 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               2:15.47    2:30.77        
                1:10.58   2:30.77 (1:20.19)                                        
 -- Marte-Aqeel, Alex   10 MSC-MR               1:50.10         DQ        
                1:09.94        DQ (1:12.03)                                        
 -- Roller, Abigail S   10 ZEUS-CT              2:31.22         DQ        
                  54.00        DQ (1:12.19)                                        
 -- Cavanagh, Rebecca    9 ZEUS-CT              1:45.10         DQ        
                  50.79          DQ (54.67)                                        
 -- Banc, Olivia R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
                  47.94          DQ (54.36)                                        
 -- Lattin, Melanie G    9 CFA-MR               1:39.24         DQ        
                  44.71          DQ (49.13)                                        
 -- Terilli, Elizabeth  10 CFA-MR               1:50.65         DQ        
                1:04.78        DQ (1:08.39)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZONE
                42.99  9-10 JO'S
                50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda       10 NY Sharks-MR           40.80      39.03 ZONE    20  
  2 Mitzian, Lian F     10 COND-MR                41.62      41.41 ZONE    17  
  3 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR                44.87      41.46 ZONE    16  
  4 Krug, Olivia A       9 MSC-MR                 43.49      43.14 SILV    15  
  5 Fassett, Olivia R   10 ZEUS-CT                45.56      43.62 SILV    14  
  6 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.48      43.69 SILV    12.5
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR                48.01      43.69 SILV    12.5
  8 Dell'Isola, Lindse  10 ZEUS-CT                44.96      44.00 SILV    11  
  9 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR              46.75      45.30 SILV     9  
 10 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR              45.41      45.85 SILV     7  
 11 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR              46.66      46.16 SILV     6  
 12 Lattin, Melanie G    9 CFA-MR                 52.47      46.88 SILV     5  
 13 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 50.63      47.23 SILV     4  
 14 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.66      47.24 SILV     3  
 15 Engel, Julia K      10 GAEL-MR                46.00      47.28 SILV     2  
 16 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR              47.19      47.32 SILV     1  
 17 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR            1:04.26      47.41 SILV   
 18 Okon, Allie N       10 GAEL-MR                47.09      47.46 SILV   
 19 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR                49.34      48.02 SILV   
 20 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           59.94      48.05 SILV   
 21 Kiesel, Issy S      10 Empire-MR              48.53      48.11 SILV   
 22 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR                44.74      48.15 SILV   
 23 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.50      48.16 SILV   
 24 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR                49.05      48.19 SILV   
 25 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR              47.92      48.40 SILV   
 26 Jakobson, Emma N    10 Empire-MR              48.59      48.81 SILV   
 27 Butler, Kristin E    9 ZEUS-CT                47.66      48.97 SILV   
 28 Armstrong, Dana     10 NY Sharks-MR           51.42      49.14 SILV   
 28 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 53.74      49.14 SILV   
 30 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.61      49.19 SILV   
 31 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.46      49.28 SILV   
 32 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           50.24      49.80 SILV   
 33 Lantin, Alexa T      9 Empire-MR              47.58      49.97 SILV   
 34 Corcoran, Claire F  10 GAEL-MR                54.46      50.12        
 35 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR                 51.04      50.70        
 36 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 56.21      51.64        
 37 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              50.92      51.88        
 38 Banc, Olivia R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.21      52.31        
 39 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                49.11      52.99        
 40 Cavanagh, Rebecca    9 ZEUS-CT                58.96      53.44        
 41 Sullivan, Catherin  10 Empire-MR              58.00      53.66        
 42 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR               1:06.65      54.09        
 43 Pearce, Bobbie      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.73      54.57        
 44 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                49.00      54.59        
 45 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR                56.29      54.74        
 46 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR              55.56      54.89        
 47 Evans, Emileigh P   10 NJRC-NJ                49.33      54.92        
 48 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR                 57.31      55.34        
 49 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                56.89      55.44        
 50 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR              53.95      56.24        
 51 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR                 58.66      57.73        
 52 Rooney, Siobhan N    9 Empire-MR              58.02      57.83        
 53 Lenskold, Emma G     9 ZEUS-CT                58.80    1:00.58        
 54 Nadler, Alyssa R    10 CFA-MR                 59.90    1:00.68        
 55 Pejakovich, Gabrie  10 Un-Njrc-NJ             45.34    1:00.96        
 56 Karandikar, Vedika  10 ZEUS-CT              1:03.90    1:01.50        
 57 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR                 56.47    1:02.70        
 58 Marte-Aqeel, Alex   10 MSC-MR               1:06.84    1:04.26        
 59 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               1:27.77    1:05.56        
 60 Cruz, Alessandra E   9 ZEUS-CT              1:05.09    1:09.66        
 61 Terilli, Elizabeth  10 CFA-MR               1:07.46    1:17.85        
 -- Tadbiri, Dina        9 Wahoos-MR            1:07.55         DQ        
 -- Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               1:20.34         DQ        
 -- Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  9-10 METS
              1:31.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:33.39  9-10 JO'S
              1:51.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Kelly          10 NYCC-MR              1:26.50    1:26.96 ZONE    20  
                  41.06     1:26.96 (45.90)                                        
  2 Lauer, Amanda       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.37    1:27.57 ZONE    17  
                  42.35     1:27.57 (45.22)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          1:29.80    1:29.52 ZONE    16  
                  42.21     1:29.52 (47.31)                                        
  4 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR              1:33.41    1:30.38 ZONE    15  
                  42.32     1:30.38 (48.06)                                        
  5 Mitzian, Lian F     10 COND-MR              1:31.93    1:31.13 ZONE    14  
                  42.42     1:31.13 (48.71)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              1:32.70    1:34.24 SILV    13  
                  44.44     1:34.24 (49.80)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR            1:36.34    1:34.43 SILV    12  
                  44.82     1:34.43 (49.61)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:40.25    1:36.08 SILV    11  
                  45.79     1:36.08 (50.29)                                        
  9 Krug, Olivia A       9 MSC-MR               1:38.79    1:37.77 SILV     9  
                  46.09     1:37.77 (51.68)                                        
 10 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            1:43.53    1:40.60 SILV     7  
                  46.79     1:40.60 (53.81)                                        
 11 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR            1:41.22    1:41.32 SILV     6  
                  48.46     1:41.32 (52.86)                                        
 12 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.35    1:41.39 SILV     5  
                  47.60     1:41.39 (53.79)                                        
 13 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.93    1:41.42 SILV     4  
                  48.07     1:41.42 (53.35)                                        
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:47.92    1:41.63 SILV     3  
                  49.86     1:41.63 (51.77)                                        
 15 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:46.14    1:42.24 SILV     2  
                  49.08     1:42.24 (53.16)                                        
 16 Downey, Kieran R    10 NYCC-MR              1:43.95    1:42.42 SILV     1  
                  48.13     1:42.42 (54.29)                                        
 17 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR            1:42.78    1:42.56 SILV   
                  48.91     1:42.56 (53.65)                                        
 18 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:42.74 SILV   
                  50.45     1:42.74 (52.29)                                        
 19 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            1:44.59    1:43.54 SILV   
                  49.77     1:43.54 (53.77)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.86    1:45.17 SILV   
                  50.62     1:45.17 (54.55)                                        
 21 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.94    1:45.73 SILV   
                  50.25     1:45.73 (55.48)                                        
 22 Lantin, Alexa T      9 Empire-MR            1:44.89    1:45.77 SILV   
                  50.31     1:45.77 (55.46)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Dana     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.56    1:46.16 SILV   
                  51.19     1:46.16 (54.97)                                        
 24 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.52    1:46.69 SILV   
                  51.61     1:46.69 (55.08)                                        
 25 Okon, Allie N       10 GAEL-MR              1:58.99    1:47.24 SILV   
                  50.10     1:47.24 (57.14)                                        
 26 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR               1:48.63    1:47.48 SILV   
                  51.27     1:47.48 (56.21)                                        
 27 Kiesel, Issy S      10 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:47.56 SILV   
                  51.06     1:47.56 (56.50)                                        
 28 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.63    1:48.27 SILV   
                  51.62     1:48.27 (56.65)                                        
 29 Nagle, Laura M       9 NJRC-NJ              1:57.49    1:50.73 SILV   
                  54.04     1:50.73 (56.69)                                        
 30 Gao, Eileen Y       10 MSC-MR               1:57.15    1:50.91 SILV   
                  53.28     1:50.91 (57.63)                                        
 31 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            2:05.00    1:53.46        
                  53.86     1:53.46 (59.60)                                        
 32 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.98    1:53.49        
                  53.80     1:53.49 (59.69)                                        
 33 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:56.00    1:53.64        
                  54.28     1:53.64 (59.36)                                        
 34 Powers, Lindsay W   10 Empire-MR            1:54.00    1:54.13        
                  53.87   1:54.13 (1:00.26)                                        
 35 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:57.37    1:56.09        
                  53.71   1:56.09 (1:02.38)                                        
 36 Shelton, Merritt W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.92    1:56.24        
                  52.72   1:56.24 (1:03.52)                                        
 37 Mulligan, Kaitlin    9 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    1:58.97        
                  57.62   1:58.97 (1:01.35)                                        
 38 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              2:02.36    1:59.75        
                  55.56   1:59.75 (1:04.19)                                        
 39 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              2:03.41    2:00.46        
                  57.11   2:00.46 (1:03.35)                                        
 40 Rooney, Siobhan N    9 Empire-MR            2:09.00    2:04.61        
                  59.59   2:04.61 (1:05.02)                                        
 41 Evans, Emileigh P   10 NJRC-NJ              1:58.76    2:05.13        
                  56.10   2:05.13 (1:09.03)                                        
 42 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.07    2:16.06        
                1:07.29   2:16.06 (1:08.77)                                        
 43 Marte-Aqeel, Alex   10 MSC-MR               2:10.09    2:21.98        
                1:07.80   2:21.98 (1:14.18)                                        
 -- Banc, Olivia R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         DQ        
                  55.82        DQ (1:03.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZONE
                36.59  9-10 JO'S
                45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR                36.64      34.51 ZONE    20  
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR                37.63      36.75 SILV    17  
  3 Butler, Kristin E    9 ZEUS-CT                36.90      36.80 SILV    16  
  4 Dell'Isola, Lindse  10 ZEUS-CT                36.62      36.94 SILV    15  
  5 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR                37.55      37.45 SILV    14  
  6 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR              52.77      37.75 SILV    13  
  7 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR                40.20      38.04 SILV    12  
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR              36.93      38.45 SILV    11  
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR              39.34      39.11 SILV     9  
 10 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR              39.98      39.45 SILV     7  
 11 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 42.32      40.66 SILV     6  
 12 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.24      40.71 SILV     5  
 13 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                41.08      41.07 SILV     4  
 14 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.69      41.34 SILV     3  
 15 Krug, Olivia A       9 MSC-MR                 41.56      41.36 SILV     2  
 16 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.28      41.66 SILV     1  
 17 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.03      42.40 SILV   
 18 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR                 42.47      42.65 SILV   
 19 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 48.46      43.47 SILV   
 20 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.77      43.56 SILV   
 21 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           55.84      43.64 SILV   
 22 Fassett, Olivia R   10 ZEUS-CT                45.86      43.77 SILV   
 23 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR              44.31      44.09 SILV   
 24 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           41.00      44.71 SILV   
 25 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR              48.00      45.01 SILV   
 26 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR              43.32      45.39 SILV   
 27 Lattin, Melanie G    9 CFA-MR                 46.12      45.44        
 28 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 48.96      45.60        
 29 Kiesel, Issy S      10 Empire-MR              47.26      46.62        
 30 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR                44.64      48.14        
 31 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                44.63      48.39        
 32 Lantin, Alexa T      9 Empire-MR              47.79      50.19        
 33 Czulewicz, Katie L   9 ZEUS-CT                55.59      51.98        
 34 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                53.87      52.26        
 35 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              48.84      52.51        
 36 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR              47.16      53.12        
 37 Rooney, Siobhan N    9 Empire-MR              51.88      54.47        
 38 Roller, Abigail S   10 ZEUS-CT                59.58      54.73        
 39 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR              53.29      55.33        
 40 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                 57.92      57.25        
 41 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR                 56.00      57.34        
 42 Tadbiri, Dina        9 Wahoos-MR            1:09.00      57.91        
 43 Pearce, Bobbie      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.61      58.17        
 44 Sullivan, Catherin  10 Empire-MR            1:00.00    1:02.20        
 45 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:07.09        
 46 Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR               1:00.00    1:18.69        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  9-10 METS
              1:21.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:27.09  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              1:29.44    1:22.95 JO'S    20  
                  39.05     1:22.95 (43.90)                                        
  2 Lauer, Amanda       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.17    1:23.23 JO'S    17  
                  38.94     1:23.23 (44.29)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:27.09    1:24.91 JO'S    16  
                  38.64     1:24.91 (46.27)                                        
  4 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              1:34.18    1:29.78 SILV    15  
                  40.58     1:29.78 (49.20)                                        
  5 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR            1:36.00    1:30.20 SILV    14  
                  41.68     1:30.20 (48.52)                                        
  6 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:33.90    1:30.61 SILV    13  
                  41.28     1:30.61 (49.33)                                        
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR               1:35.73    1:32.36 SILV    12  
                  43.84     1:32.36 (48.52)                                        
  8 Low, Kelly          10 NYCC-MR              1:30.27    1:33.18 SILV    11  
                  41.97     1:33.18 (51.21)                                        
  9 Krug, Olivia A       9 MSC-MR               1:35.53    1:35.95 SILV     9  
                  45.01     1:35.95 (50.94)                                        
 10 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.30 SILV     7  
                  43.35     1:36.30 (52.95)                                        
 11 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              1:44.00    1:37.21 SILV     6  
                  43.36     1:37.21 (53.85)                                        
 12 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:37.84 SILV     5  
                  43.63     1:37.84 (54.21)                                        
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:37.40    1:41.94          4  
                  47.35     1:41.94 (54.59)                                        
 14 Downey, Kieran R    10 NYCC-MR              1:46.00    1:43.33          3  
                  45.19     1:43.33 (58.14)                                        
 15 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:47.14          2  
                  47.33     1:47.14 (59.81)                                        
 16 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR            1:58.19    1:53.00          1  
                  51.20   1:53.00 (1:01.80)                                        
 -- Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:41.26         DQ        
                  42.96          DQ (55.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:20.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:31.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.29    1:17.86 ZONE    20  
                  38.74     1:17.86 (39.12)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:19.55 JO'S    17  
                  37.88     1:19.55 (41.67)                                        
  3 Low, Kelly          10 NYCC-MR              1:20.22    1:21.04 SILV    16  
                  38.73     1:21.04 (42.31)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR            1:21.47    1:21.15 SILV    15  
                  37.21     1:21.15 (43.94)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              1:24.19    1:22.27 SILV    14  
                  37.58     1:22.27 (44.69)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:28.41    1:23.99 SILV    13  
                  39.29     1:23.99 (44.70)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.84    1:25.71 SILV    12  
                  39.52     1:25.71 (46.19)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:26.03 SILV    11  
                  38.47     1:26.03 (47.56)                                        
  9 Neff, Laura M       10 NJRC-NJ              1:34.90    1:27.00 SILV     9  
                  39.72     1:27.00 (47.28)                                        
 10 Krug, Olivia A       9 MSC-MR               1:27.35    1:27.20 SILV     7  
                  41.86     1:27.20 (45.34)                                        
 11 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR            1:36.00    1:27.69 SILV     6  
                  40.56     1:27.69 (47.13)                                        
 12 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.87    1:27.85 SILV     5  
                  40.02     1:27.85 (47.83)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              1:29.15    1:27.90 SILV     4  
                  41.82     1:27.90 (46.08)                                        
 14 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.94    1:28.15 SILV     3  
                  42.36     1:28.15 (45.79)                                        
 15 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          1:33.39    1:28.22 SILV     2  
                  44.00     1:28.22 (44.22)                                        
 16 Downey, Kieran R    10 NYCC-MR              1:30.93    1:28.28 SILV     1  
                  41.68     1:28.28 (46.60)                                        
 17 Makovic, Vanessa     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.87    1:28.54 SILV   
                  41.94     1:28.54 (46.60)                                        
 18 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            1:25.50    1:28.55 SILV   
                  40.46     1:28.55 (48.09)                                        
 19 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:31.27    1:28.98 SILV   
                  41.36     1:28.98 (47.62)                                        
 20 Mitzian, Lian F     10 COND-MR              1:28.44    1:29.21 SILV   
                  42.97     1:29.21 (46.24)                                        
 21 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR              1:31.50    1:29.29 SILV   
                  40.70     1:29.29 (48.59)                                        
 22 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR            1:26.44    1:29.93 SILV   
                  41.30     1:29.93 (48.63)                                        
 23 Kiesel, Issy S      10 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:30.38 SILV   
                  42.07     1:30.38 (48.31)                                        
 24 McManus, Hallie G   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.73    1:30.58 SILV   
                  44.85     1:30.58 (45.73)                                        
 25 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            1:29.46    1:30.73 SILV   
                  43.46     1:30.73 (47.27)                                        
 26 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR              1:30.33    1:30.80 SILV   
                  45.93     1:30.80 (44.87)                                        
 27 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR               1:47.09    1:31.37 SILV   
                  41.18     1:31.37 (50.19)                                        
 28 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR            1:31.51    1:31.39 SILV   
                  44.14     1:31.39 (47.25)                                        
 29 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR              1:32.87    1:31.87        
                  42.40     1:31.87 (49.47)                                        
 30 Donoghue, Megan M    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.02    1:32.33        
                  43.92     1:32.33 (48.41)                                        
 31 Armstrong, Dana     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.63    1:35.03        
                  46.11     1:35.03 (48.92)                                        
 32 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:35.45        
                  42.49     1:35.45 (52.96)                                        
 33 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:45.65    1:36.02        
                  47.22     1:36.02 (48.80)                                        
 34 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:43.80    1:36.47        
                  44.61     1:36.47 (51.86)                                        
 35 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR            1:33.20    1:36.54        
                  46.47     1:36.54 (50.07)                                        
 36 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:34.86    1:36.80        
                  45.66     1:36.80 (51.14)                                        
 37 Powers, Lindsay W   10 Empire-MR            1:32.68    1:37.87        
                  46.62     1:37.87 (51.25)                                        
 38 Lantin, Alexa T      9 Empire-MR            1:36.97    1:38.44        
                  46.17     1:38.44 (52.27)                                        
 39 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:37.66    1:41.03        
                  46.96     1:41.03 (54.07)                                        
 40 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR               1:15.00    1:42.07        
                  48.97     1:42.07 (53.10)                                        
 41 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:37.77    1:43.40        
                  52.22     1:43.40 (51.18)                                        
 42 Rooney, Siobhan N    9 Empire-MR            1:45.67    1:43.71        
                  50.53     1:43.71 (53.18)                                        
 43 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR            1:58.71    1:44.46        
                  21.09   1:44.46 (1:23.37)                                        
 44 Shelton, Merritt W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.13    1:45.62        
                  51.36     1:45.62 (54.26)                                        
 45 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              1:56.00    1:47.54        
                  52.31     1:47.54 (55.23)                                        
 46 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:52.07        
                  54.98     1:52.07 (57.09)                                        
 47 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:53.18        
                  55.23     1:53.18 (57.95)                                        
 48 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR               1:56.14    1:55.10        
                  50.88   1:55.10 (1:04.22)                                        
 49 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR               1:50.24    1:55.14        
                  58.17     1:55.14 (56.97)                                        
 50 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR            2:07.19    1:56.82        
                  56.58   1:56.82 (1:00.24)                                        
 51 Walsh, Meghan C      9 Empire-MR            2:02.57    1:57.47        
                  56.56   1:57.47 (1:00.91)                                        
 52 Pejakovich, Gabrie  10 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:35.43    1:59.89        
                  57.63   1:59.89 (1:02.26)                                        
 53 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR            1:55.00    2:03.35        
                1:02.25   2:03.35 (1:01.10)                                        
 54 Sheth, Serena H      9 Empire-MR            2:02.00    2:11.37        
                1:01.09   2:11.37 (1:10.28)                                        
 55 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR            2:00.00    2:18.03        
                1:06.33   2:18.03 (1:11.70)                                        
 -- Gao, Eileen Y       10 MSC-MR               1:40.10         DQ        
                  53.49          DQ (51.78)                                        
 -- Gardner, Schuyler    9 Empire-MR            2:15.23         DQ        
                1:05.00                                                            
 -- Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.65         DQ        
                  48.91          DQ (56.75)                                        
 -- Yarrington, Tinmei   9 Empire-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
                  55.13          DQ (55.26)                                        
 -- Ebratt, Emily M      9 Empire-MR            1:56.00         DQ        
                  48.60        DQ (1:05.40)                                        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.33         DQ        
                  44.40          DQ (50.23)                                        
 -- Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                1:00.19        DQ (1:00.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:17.25    2:12.28         40  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 10              2) O'Shea, Kelli A 9              
     3) Tsuei, Angela 10                4) Malyszka, Kelly 10             
                  32.49     1:06.09 (33.60)     1:40.44 (34.35)     2:12.28 (31.84)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:11.98    2:17.52         34  
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 9              2) McManus, Hallie G 10           
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 9             4) Shelton, Merritt W 9           
                  34.84     1:08.10 (33.26)     1:41.80 (33.70)     2:17.52 (35.72)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:17.89    2:17.84         32  
     1) Labita, Victoria 10             2) Passante, Julia 9              
     3) Fullerton, Alanna T 10          4) Lauer, Amanda 10               
                  33.48     1:11.75 (38.27)     1:47.18 (35.43)     2:17.84 (30.66)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:27.04    2:35.40         30  
     1) King, Mairead E 10              2) Donoghue, Megan M 9            
     3) Schwab, Carly A 7               4) Ketron, Anna E 8               
                  34.91     1:11.99 (37.08)     1:56.36 (44.37)     2:35.40 (39.04)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      2:31.40    2:34.31         40  
                  36.32     1:20.14 (43.82)     1:56.50 (36.36)     2:34.31 (37.81)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:39.41    2:36.93         34  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 10              2) Tang, Sharon S 10              
     3) Tsuei, Angela 10                4) Malyszka, Kelly 10             
                  39.09     1:27.43 (48.34)     2:05.43 (38.00)     2:36.93 (31.50)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:35.00    2:38.79         32  
     1) Armstrong, Dana 10              2) Lauer, Amanda 10               
     3) Fullerton, Alanna T 10          4) Labita, Victoria 10            
                  42.32     1:29.06 (46.74)     2:04.96 (35.90)     2:38.79 (33.83)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:33.41    2:41.66         30  
     1) King, Mairead E 10              2) McManus, Hallie G 10           
     3) McClung, Demi R 10              4) Fontaine, Chiara A 10          
                  39.76     1:27.09 (47.33)     2:02.68 (35.59)     2:41.66 (38.98)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:54.21    3:01.03         28  
                  52.40     1:42.42 (50.02)     2:27.44 (45.02)     3:01.03 (33.59)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                      3:08.20    3:24.01         26  
                  54.78     1:48.71 (53.93)     2:37.34 (48.63)     3:24.01 (46.67)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:42.86    3:29.12         24  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 8                  2) Redpath, Frances or Franny M 8 
     3) Sciacca, Julia P 10             4) Tadbiri, Dina 9                
                1:00.07     1:54.30 (54.23)     2:42.55 (48.25)     3:29.12 (46.57)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:43.38         DQ        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 9             2) Elwood, Kylie M 10             
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 9             4) Makovic, Vanessa 9             
                  39.33     1:31.15 (51.82)     2:14.11 (42.96)          DQ (34.57)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZONE
              1:01.79  JO'S
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR              56.44      57.43 ZONE    20  
                  27.67       57.43 (29.76)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  12 Empire-MR              59.09      57.70 ZONE    17  
                  28.00       57.70 (29.70)                                        
  3 Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR           58.67      58.08 ZONE    16  
                  28.13       58.08 (29.95)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR              57.44      58.10 ZONE    15  
                  27.96       58.10 (30.14)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C      12 MSC-MR                 58.79      58.80 ZONE    14  
                  28.27       58.80 (30.53)                                        
  6 Lawson, Casey J     11 NJRC-NJ              1:02.86    1:00.17 ZONE    13  
                  29.00     1:00.17 (31.17)                                        
  7 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              1:01.82    1:00.40 JO'S    12  
                  29.40     1:00.40 (31.00)                                        
  8 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              1:01.93    1:00.71 JO'S    11  
                  29.21     1:00.71 (31.50)                                        
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            1:02.02    1:00.91 JO'S     9  
                  29.15     1:00.91 (31.76)                                        
 10 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              1:01.32    1:01.01 JO'S     7  
                  29.26     1:01.01 (31.75)                                        
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              1:01.49    1:01.16 JO'S     6  
                  29.07     1:01.16 (32.09)                                        
 12 Chu, Kierstin E     12 Empire-MR            1:01.19    1:01.92 SILV     5  
                  29.73     1:01.92 (32.19)                                        
 13 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:02.78    1:02.18 SILV     4  
                  29.89     1:02.18 (32.29)                                        
 14 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR            1:02.03    1:02.71 SILV     3  
                  30.05     1:02.71 (32.66)                                        
 15 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR            1:01.97    1:02.79 SILV     2  
                  29.81     1:02.79 (32.98)                                        
 16 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            1:03.36    1:02.89 SILV     1  
                  29.82     1:02.89 (33.07)                                        
 17 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            1:02.59    1:02.90 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.90 (33.02)                                        
 18 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.72    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.08 (33.04)                                        
 19 Flynn, Maggie G     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.39    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.25 (32.82)                                        
 20 Sun, Wanlin         12 NYCC-MR              1:05.05    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.32 (32.73)                                        
 21 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.30    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.77     1:03.85 (33.08)                                        
 22 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            1:05.93    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.90 (33.26)                                        
 23 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.01    1:03.91 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.91 (33.36)                                        
 24 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR            1:04.62    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.50 (33.89)                                        
 25 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.30    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.68 (33.53)                                        
 26 Lange, Kaitlyn      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.06    1:04.77 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.77 (33.56)                                        
 27 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            1:06.31    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.81 (33.60)                                        
 28 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.31    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.59 (33.77)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            1:04.92    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.10 (34.17)                                        
 30 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               1:07.56    1:06.23 SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.23 (33.85)                                        
 31 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.42    1:06.68 SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.68 (34.30)                                        
 32 Najarian, Eleni M   11 Empire-MR            1:06.50    1:06.72 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.72 (35.37)                                        
 33 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.75 (34.72)                                        
 34 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.13    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.85 (34.76)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.88 (34.84)                                        
 36 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.81    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.40 (35.30)                                        
 37 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:11.00    1:07.91 SILV   
                  33.02     1:07.91 (34.89)                                        
 37 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.11    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.91 (35.34)                                        
 39 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.64 (35.86)                                        
 40 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:15.93    1:09.12 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.12 (36.66)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            1:06.27    1:09.33 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.33 (35.80)                                        
 42 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:09.18    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.45 (36.17)                                        
 43 Martin, Kelly J     12 Empire-MR            1:09.59    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.49 (36.13)                                        
 44 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:09.83 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.83 (35.90)                                        
 45 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              1:08.63    1:10.42 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.42 (38.12)                                        
 46 Lynch, Julia A      11 NJRC-NJ              1:10.58    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.58 (36.77)                                        
 47 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.99    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.96 (36.69)                                        
 48 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.81    1:10.99 SILV   
                  33.68     1:10.99 (37.31)                                        
 49 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:10.32    1:11.09 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.09 (37.15)                                        
 50 Soriano, Thalia G   11 NYCC-MR              1:11.85    1:11.35 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.35 (36.86)                                        
 51 Walsh, Colleen M    11 UNCON-MR             1:09.58    1:11.43        
                  33.76     1:11.43 (37.67)                                        
 52 Leopizzi, Amanda M  11 Empire-MR            1:10.46    1:11.79        
                  33.43     1:11.79 (38.36)                                        
 53 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:11.29    1:11.96        
                  33.82     1:11.96 (38.14)                                        
 54 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            1:12.18    1:12.27        
                  34.55     1:12.27 (37.72)                                        
 55 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.69    1:12.35        
                  34.63     1:12.35 (37.72)                                        
 56 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:12.46        
                  35.39     1:12.46 (37.07)                                        
 57 Atkin, Taylor K     11 Empire-MR            1:15.74    1:12.53        
                  33.65     1:12.53 (38.88)                                        
 58 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR               1:15.01    1:12.64        
                  33.92     1:12.64 (38.72)                                        
 59 Wallerstein, Julia  12 Empire-MR            1:20.00    1:14.60        
                  34.66     1:14.60 (39.94)                                        
 60 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:15.33    1:14.74        
                  34.73     1:14.74 (40.01)                                        
 61 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR               1:14.75    1:15.05        
                  35.25     1:15.05 (39.80)                                        
 62 Wallerstein, Avery  12 Empire-MR            1:20.00    1:15.24        
                  34.79     1:15.24 (40.45)                                        
 63 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.17    1:15.35        
                  36.59     1:15.35 (38.76)                                        
 64 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR               1:15.99    1:15.44        
                  35.99     1:15.44 (39.45)                                        
 65 Veber, Emma E       11 Empire-MR            1:14.75    1:15.59        
                  35.26     1:15.59 (40.33)                                        
 66 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:13.72    1:15.66        
                  36.43     1:15.66 (39.23)                                        
 67 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:16.25    1:16.01        
                  37.58     1:16.01 (38.43)                                        
 68 Nagle, Jackie A     11 NJRC-NJ              1:24.07    1:16.31        
                  37.59     1:16.31 (38.72)                                        
 69 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.60    1:16.65        
                  36.13     1:16.65 (40.52)                                        
 70 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            1:15.38    1:16.86        
                  35.80     1:16.86 (41.06)                                        
 71 Gilpin, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           39.48    1:18.90        
                  36.71     1:18.90 (42.19)                                        
 72 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.37    1:19.65        
                  37.97     1:19.65 (41.68)                                        
 73 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR            1:21.50    1:21.51        
                  38.57     1:21.51 (42.94)                                        
 74 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR               1:15.32    1:21.60        
                  38.44     1:21.60 (43.16)                                        
 75 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR              1:27.64    1:23.35        
                  38.97     1:23.35 (44.38)                                        
 76 Adams, Skylar R     11 Wahoos-MR            2:01.00    1:24.52        
                  38.81     1:24.52 (45.71)                                        
 77 Crooks, Vondelle    12 TRS-MR               1:25.00    1:26.40        
                  38.44     1:26.40 (47.96)                                        
 78 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.04    1:27.79        
                  39.99     1:27.79 (47.80)                                        
 79 Pogostin, Alana S   11 Empire-MR            1:30.61    1:28.92        
                  41.27     1:28.92 (47.65)                                        
 80 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:29.09        
                  42.84     1:29.09 (46.25)                                        
 81 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               1:25.36    1:29.34        
                  40.41     1:29.34 (48.93)                                        
 82 Mulry, Julia        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:30.74        
                  43.34     1:30.74 (47.40)                                        
 83 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.60    1:31.34        
                  43.61     1:31.34 (47.73)                                        
 84 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              1:33.68    1:32.49        
                  43.44     1:32.49 (49.05)                                        
 85 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR              1:37.78    1:34.55        
                  42.93     1:34.55 (51.62)                                        
 -- Long, Emily M       11 MSC-MR               1:39.09         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZONE
              1:01.79  JO'S
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR              56.44      56.37 METS    20  
                  27.37       56.37 (29.00)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR           58.67      58.24 ZONE    17  
                  28.27       58.24 (29.97)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  12 Empire-MR              59.09      58.27 ZONE    16  
                  28.52       58.27 (29.75)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR              57.44      58.42 ZONE    15  
                  28.19       58.42 (30.23)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kate C      12 MSC-MR                 58.79      59.13 ZONE    14  
                  28.57       59.13 (30.56)                                        
  6 Lawson, Casey J     11 NJRC-NJ              1:02.86    1:00.17 ZONE    13  
                  28.77     1:00.17 (31.40)                                        
  7 Keaveney, Briana N  11 COND-MR              1:03.36    1:00.68 JO'S    12  
                  28.87     1:00.68 (31.81)                                        
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              1:01.82    1:01.03 JO'S    11  
                  29.43     1:01.03 (31.60)                                        
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              1:01.49    1:01.42 JO'S     9  
                  29.38     1:01.42 (32.04)                                        
 10 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR            1:01.97    1:01.99 SILV     7  
                  29.23     1:01.99 (32.76)                                        
 11 Valle, Mackenzie    12 ZEUS-CT                59.88    1:02.10 SILV     5.5
                  29.87     1:02.10 (32.23)                                        
 11 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            1:02.59    1:02.10 SILV     5.5
                  29.58     1:02.10 (32.52)                                        
 13 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.72    1:02.33 SILV     4  
                  30.03     1:02.33 (32.30)                                        
 14 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            1:02.02    1:02.36 SILV     3  
                  29.87     1:02.36 (32.49)                                        
 15 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              1:01.32    1:02.40 SILV     2  
                  30.13     1:02.40 (32.27)                                        
 16 Flynn, Maggie G     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.39    1:02.53 SILV     1  
                  29.69     1:02.53 (32.84)                                        
 17 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:02.78    1:02.66 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.66 (32.66)                                        
 17 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               1:03.88    1:02.66 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.66 (32.58)                                        
 19 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR            1:02.03    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.72 (32.90)                                        
 20 Delago, Paige M     12 ZEUS-CT              1:08.09    1:02.92 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.92 (33.23)                                        
 21 Sun, Wanlin         12 NYCC-MR              1:05.05    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.25 (32.62)                                        
 22 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            1:03.36    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)                                        
 23 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.72    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.48 (32.85)                                        
 24 Wargo, Katie L      12 ZEUS-CT              1:03.88    1:03.97 SILV   
                  31.24     1:03.97 (32.73)                                        
 25 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.30    1:04.18 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.18 (33.25)                                        
 25 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:03.33    1:04.18 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.18 (33.53)                                        
 27 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR            1:04.62    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.33 (33.71)                                        
 28 Hart, Alexis M      12 NJRC-NJ              1:05.46    1:04.66 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.66 (33.99)                                        
 29 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            1:05.93    1:04.77 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.77 (34.25)                                        
 30 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              1:06.63    1:04.92 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.92 (33.83)                                        
 31 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.30    1:05.05 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.05 (33.85)                                        
 32 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               1:11.06    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.59 (33.98)                                        
 33 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               1:06.10    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.90     1:05.64 (33.74)                                        
 34 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.71 (34.13)                                        
 35 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.73 (34.29)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            1:04.92    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.74 (34.47)                                        
 37 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               1:07.56    1:06.32 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.32 (34.18)                                        
 38 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            1:06.31    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.49 (34.88)                                        
 39 Najarian, Eleni M   11 Empire-MR            1:06.50    1:06.52 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.52 (35.02)                                        
 40 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              1:08.27    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.62 (34.50)                                        
 41 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.13    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.05 (34.94)                                        
 42 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.42    1:07.51 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.51 (35.66)                                        
 43 Sosa, Elizabeth M   12 ZEUS-CT              1:07.02    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.77 (35.77)                                        
 44 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:08.17 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.17 (35.67)                                        
 45 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.11    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.27 (35.22)                                        
 46 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:15.93    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.50 (35.79)                                        
 47 Breslin, Grace H    12 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:06.55    1:08.58 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.58 (36.43)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            1:06.27    1:08.59 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.59 (35.84)                                        
 49 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:07.03    1:08.70 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.70 (36.18)                                        
 50 Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR              1:14.25    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.74 (36.21)                                        
 51 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:08.95 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.95 (35.60)                                        
 52 Martin, Kelly J     12 Empire-MR            1:09.59    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.00 (35.77)                                        
 53 Leopizzi, Amanda M  11 Empire-MR            1:10.46    1:09.13 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.13 (36.20)                                        
 54 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            1:10.06    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.72 (36.40)                                        
 55 Lynch, Julia A      11 NJRC-NJ              1:10.58    1:09.91 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.91 (36.93)                                        
 56 Brown, Leah J       12 NJRC-NJ              1:14.78    1:09.98 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.98 (37.68)                                        
 57 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 Wahoos-MR            1:28.00    1:10.18 SILV   
                  32.11     1:10.18 (38.07)                                        
 58 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:10.32    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.23 (36.61)                                        
 59 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.81    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.47 (37.36)                                        
 60 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR               1:15.01    1:10.52 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.52 (36.99)                                        
 61 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             1:10.12    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.72 (37.62)                                        
 62 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.97 (36.45)                                        
 63 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            1:12.18    1:11.46        
                  33.84     1:11.46 (37.62)                                        
 64 Dinisoe, Theodora   11 ZEUS-CT              1:10.96    1:12.27        
                  33.30     1:12.27 (38.97)                                        
 65 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:11.29    1:12.32        
                  33.79     1:12.32 (38.53)                                        
 66 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.69    1:12.70        
                  34.65     1:12.70 (38.05)                                        
 66 Glickman, Jane E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.66    1:12.70        
                  35.45     1:12.70 (37.25)                                        
 68 Atkin, Taylor K     11 Empire-MR            1:15.74    1:12.76        
                  33.42     1:12.76 (39.34)                                        
 69 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:15.33    1:13.03        
                  33.80     1:13.03 (39.23)                                        
 70 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:15.66    1:13.70        
                  34.54     1:13.70 (39.16)                                        
 71 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.60    1:13.94        
                  34.73     1:13.94 (39.21)                                        
 72 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:12.85    1:14.40        
                  35.12     1:14.40 (39.28)                                        
 72 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:16.25    1:14.40        
                  35.70     1:14.40 (38.70)                                        
 74 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:13.72    1:14.85        
                  35.69     1:14.85 (39.16)                                        
 75 Veber, Emma E       11 Empire-MR            1:14.75    1:15.36        
                  35.28     1:15.36 (40.08)                                        
 76 Arias, Johanna V    12 ZEUS-CT              1:25.42    1:15.43        
                  35.58     1:15.43 (39.85)                                        
 77 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR               1:14.75    1:15.61        
                  35.80     1:15.61 (39.81)                                        
 78 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR               1:15.99    1:16.57        
                  37.18     1:16.57 (39.39)                                        
 79 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            1:15.38    1:17.08        
                  35.32     1:17.08 (41.76)                                        
 80 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR               1:15.32    1:17.71        
                  36.49     1:17.71 (41.22)                                        
 81 Gilpin, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.84    1:18.26        
                  36.60     1:18.26 (41.66)                                        
 82 Sehra, Sonia C      12 Empire-MR            1:19.24    1:18.83        
                  36.86     1:18.83 (41.97)                                        
 83 Brown, Kiera A      11 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:17.66    1:19.87        
                  36.93     1:19.87 (42.94)                                        
 84 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.37    1:20.21        
                  37.66     1:20.21 (42.55)                                        
 85 Ostrover, Nicole D  12 CFA-MR               1:23.22    1:20.44        
                  37.12     1:20.44 (43.32)                                        
 86 Gomez, Tatiana I    12 ZEUS-CT              1:33.34    1:22.24        
                  39.26     1:22.24 (42.98)                                        
 87 Sidun, Stephanie M  11 NJRC-NJ              1:16.54    1:22.32        
                  36.59     1:22.32 (45.73)                                        
 88 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR            1:21.50    1:22.55        
                  38.09     1:22.55 (44.46)                                        
 89 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR              1:27.64    1:22.98        
                  39.66     1:22.98 (43.32)                                        
 90 Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.24    1:23.12        
                  40.04     1:23.12 (43.08)                                        
 91 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               1:25.36    1:23.42        
                  39.33     1:23.42 (44.09)                                        
 92 Pogostin, Alana S   11 Empire-MR            1:30.61    1:24.66        
                  39.16     1:24.66 (45.50)                                        
 93 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:26.44        
                  41.70     1:26.44 (44.74)                                        
 94 Wroblewski, Anna    12 Wahoos-MR            2:04.00    1:26.81        
                  39.54     1:26.81 (47.27)                                        
 95 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.33    1:27.12        
                  41.04     1:27.12 (46.08)                                        
 96 Rodriguez, Christi  12 MSC-MR               1:23.83    1:28.30        
                  39.34     1:28.30 (48.96)                                        
 97 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.04    1:29.42        
                  42.63     1:29.42 (46.79)                                        
 98 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.60    1:30.43        
                  42.98     1:30.43 (47.45)                                        
 99 Mulry, Julia        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:31.74        
                  42.30     1:31.74 (49.44)                                        
100 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              1:33.68    1:32.38        
                  43.78     1:32.38 (48.60)                                        
101 Davila, Gabriela A  11 ZEUS-CT              1:38.25    1:38.99        
                  45.70     1:38.99 (53.29)                                        
102 Wright, Elizabeth   12 NJRC-NJ              1:58.77    1:41.05        
                  46.07     1:41.05 (54.98)                                        
 -- Long, Emily M       11 MSC-MR               1:25.10         DQ        
                  47.47                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR              30.90      30.63 ZONE    20  
  2 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR                31.52      30.81 ZONE    17  
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  12 Empire-MR              31.97      31.23 ZONE    16  
  4 Chu, Kierstin E     12 Empire-MR              30.57      31.29 ZONE    15  
  5 Lawson, Casey J     11 NJRC-NJ                32.84      32.08 ZONE    14  
  6 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR                33.10      32.19 ZONE    13  
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR              33.21      32.51 ZONE    12  
  8 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR                33.08      32.83 JO'S    11  
  9 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR                33.62      32.85 JO'S     9  
 10 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR              32.21      32.92 JO'S     7  
 11 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR                33.47      33.00 JO'S     6  
 12 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR                 33.15      33.16 JO'S     5  
 13 Najarian, Eleni M   11 Empire-MR              32.95      33.20 JO'S     4  
 14 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR              34.11      33.51 SILV     3  
 15 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR           34.40      33.65 SILV     2  
 16 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR                34.53      34.13 SILV     1  
 17 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR              32.00      34.17 SILV   
 18 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR                36.33      34.28 SILV   
 19 Breslin, Grace H    12 Un-Njrc-NJ             35.65      34.51 SILV   
 20 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.68      34.54 SILV   
 20 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                35.05      34.54 SILV   
 22 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR                33.80      34.55 SILV   
 23 Lange, Kaitlyn      11 NY Sharks-MR           35.63      34.62 SILV   
 24 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR              34.66      34.65 SILV   
 25 Flynn, Maggie G     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.38      34.68 SILV   
 26 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR              34.20      34.76 SILV   
 27 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR           35.29      34.83 SILV   
 27 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 34.97      34.83 SILV   
 29 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR           35.13      34.91 SILV   
 30 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                35.23      35.19 SILV   
 31 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR              36.61      35.23 SILV   
 32 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR              35.69      35.31 SILV   
 33 Leopizzi, Amanda M  11 Empire-MR              35.03      35.37 SILV   
 34 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR              35.61      35.38 SILV   
 35 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR           35.46      35.53 SILV   
 36 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR              36.10      35.54 SILV   
 37 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR              35.91      35.62 SILV   
 38 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR              34.69      35.70 SILV   
 39 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.87      36.06 SILV   
 40 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 Wahoos-MR              39.08      36.18 SILV   
 41 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR              35.93      36.23 SILV   
 42 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                36.91      36.35 SILV   
 43 Soriano, Thalia G   11 NYCC-MR                36.18      36.48 SILV   
 44 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR                35.52      36.50 SILV   
 45 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR                 35.79      36.52 SILV   
 46 Atkin, Taylor K     11 Empire-MR              40.24      36.56 SILV   
 47 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                37.15      36.62 SILV   
 48 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR           38.94      36.63 SILV   
 49 Sun, Wanlin         12 NYCC-MR                37.00      37.52 SILV   
 50 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR              38.10      37.73 SILV   
 51 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR              37.68      37.86 SILV   
 52 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR            38.06      37.87 SILV   
 53 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR               38.82      37.93 SILV   
 54 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.45      38.01 SILV   
 55 Martin, Kelly J     12 Empire-MR              38.14      38.17 SILV   
 56 Lynch, Julia A      11 NJRC-NJ                37.08      38.30 SILV   
 57 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR                37.30      38.32 SILV   
 58 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR           39.97      38.36 SILV   
 59 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR              39.93      38.42 SILV   
 60 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.27      38.51 SILV   
 61 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 37.15      38.61 SILV   
 62 Gangemi, Sophia L   12 NJRC-NJ                48.84      38.64 SILV   
 63 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                41.82      38.73 SILV   
 64 Brown, Leah J       12 NJRC-NJ                40.32      38.82 SILV   
 65 Wallerstein, Avery  12 Empire-MR              42.00      38.88 SILV   
 66 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR                 41.28      38.93 SILV   
 67 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR                 39.36      39.11        
 68 Wallerstein, Julia  12 Empire-MR              42.00      39.25        
 69 Veber, Emma E       11 Empire-MR              38.84      39.27        
 70 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR                 39.39      39.39        
 71 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                40.00      39.61        
 72 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR              38.81      39.68        
 73 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR           40.22      39.69        
 74 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR           38.15      39.89        
 75 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR              39.24      40.60        
 76 Adams, Skylar R     11 Wahoos-MR            2:00.00      40.76        
 77 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR              40.20      40.84        
 78 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.68      41.02        
 79 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR                 42.63      42.19        
 79 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.01      42.19        
 81 Nagle, Jackie A     11 NJRC-NJ                50.41      42.74        
 82 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR              41.46      42.86        
 83 Sidun, Stephanie M  11 NJRC-NJ                43.22      43.02        
 84 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR                 44.96      43.14        
 85 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR              42.84      44.02        
 86 Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.92      44.05        
 87 Gilpin, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.84      44.29        
 88 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR                46.38      44.41        
 89 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR                45.23      44.53        
 90 Mulry, Julia        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.00      45.55        
 91 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.77      45.88        
 92 Crooks, Vondelle    12 TRS-MR                 54.00      46.34        
 93 Pogostin, Alana S   11 Empire-MR              48.21      47.36        
 94 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR                55.00      48.65        
 95 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      49.21        
 96 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.64      49.83        
 97 Wright, Elizabeth   12 NJRC-NJ                48.77      54.27        
 98 Long, Emily M       11 MSC-MR                 58.12    1:00.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:11.09  JO'S
              1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      12 MSC-MR               1:05.14    1:05.64 ZONE    20  
                  31.98     1:05.64 (33.66)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              1:08.38    1:06.13 ZONE    17  
                  31.95     1:06.13 (34.18)                                        
  3 Lawson, Casey J     11 NJRC-NJ              1:10.81    1:07.56 ZONE    16  
                  33.10     1:07.56 (34.46)                                        
  4 Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.79    1:10.31 JO'S    15  
                  33.62     1:10.31 (36.69)                                        
  5 Delago, Paige M     12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.66    1:10.66 JO'S    14  
                  34.58     1:10.66 (36.08)                                        
  6 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               1:11.12    1:11.69 SILV    13  
                  34.85     1:11.69 (36.84)                                        
  7 Wargo, Katie L      12 ZEUS-CT              1:09.78    1:12.27 SILV    12  
                  36.00     1:12.27 (36.27)                                        
  8 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.39    1:12.69 SILV    11  
                  35.31     1:12.69 (37.38)                                        
  9 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.52    1:12.79 SILV     9  
                  35.54     1:12.79 (37.25)                                        
 10 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR            1:11.86    1:12.80 SILV     7  
                  34.71     1:12.80 (38.09)                                        
 11 Hart, Alexis M      12 NJRC-NJ              1:13.49    1:12.90 SILV     6  
                  35.23     1:12.90 (37.67)                                        
 12 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.06    1:13.69 SILV     5  
                  35.79     1:13.69 (37.90)                                        
 13 Flynn, Maggie G     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.34    1:14.18 SILV     4  
                  36.00     1:14.18 (38.18)                                        
 14 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              1:12.96    1:14.53 SILV     3  
                  36.38     1:14.53 (38.15)                                        
 15 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.07    1:15.18 SILV     2  
                  36.51     1:15.18 (38.67)                                        
 16 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            1:16.74    1:15.69 SILV     1  
                  36.50     1:15.69 (39.19)                                        
 17 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.16    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.84 (38.86)                                        
 18 Valle, Mackenzie    12 ZEUS-CT              1:15.51    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.68     1:16.21 (38.53)                                        
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            1:15.67    1:16.27 SILV   
 20 Breslin, Grace H    12 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:22.39    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.50 (39.57)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:20.85    1:16.80 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.80 (39.67)                                        
 22 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               1:21.34    1:16.92 SILV   
                  38.66     1:16.92 (38.26)                                        
 23 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            1:15.77    1:17.14 SILV   
                  37.81     1:17.14 (39.33)                                        
 24 Leopizzi, Amanda M  11 Empire-MR            1:17.88    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.21 (40.60)                                        
 25 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               1:20.81    1:17.27 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.27 (39.54)                                        
 26 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.16    1:18.11 SILV   
                  37.77     1:18.11 (40.34)                                        
 27 Sun, Wanlin         12 NYCC-MR              1:21.29    1:18.17 SILV   
                  38.72     1:18.17 (39.45)                                        
 28 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:17.04    1:18.50 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.50 (40.81)                                        
 29 Dinisoe, Theodora   11 ZEUS-CT              1:22.96    1:19.56 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.56 (41.62)                                        
 30 Atkin, Taylor K     11 Empire-MR            1:21.64    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.19 (41.95)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.90    1:20.57 SILV   
                  39.46     1:20.57 (41.11)                                        
 32 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:19.60    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.62 (42.10)                                        
 33 Lynch, Julia A      11 NJRC-NJ              1:20.90    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.85 (42.04)                                        
 34 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 Wahoos-MR            1:47.00    1:20.88 SILV   
                  39.60     1:20.88 (41.28)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            1:20.73    1:21.39 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.39 (42.06)                                        
 36 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.15    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.91     1:21.84 (41.93)                                        
 37 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:24.32    1:22.27 SILV   
                  40.34     1:22.27 (41.93)                                        
 38 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            1:24.57    1:22.69 SILV   
                  40.50     1:22.69 (42.19)                                        
 39 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:23.36    1:22.78 SILV   
                  41.09     1:22.78 (41.69)                                        
 40 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR               1:25.38    1:23.26 SILV   
                  40.04     1:23.26 (43.22)                                        
 41 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.36    1:23.38 SILV   
                  41.13     1:23.38 (42.25)                                        
 42 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.63    1:23.80 SILV   
                  40.82     1:23.80 (42.98)                                        
 43 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.25    1:24.41 SILV   
                  41.85     1:24.41 (42.56)                                        
 44 Glickman, Jane E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.25    1:24.45 SILV   
                  40.41     1:24.45 (44.04)                                        
 45 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:22.57    1:24.64 SILV   
                  41.12     1:24.64 (43.52)                                        
 46 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:25.83    1:25.12        
                  42.97     1:25.12 (42.15)                                        
 47 Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR              1:22.85    1:25.27        
 48 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:25.05    1:25.49        
                  42.44     1:25.49 (43.05)                                        
 49 Veber, Emma E       11 Empire-MR            1:24.39    1:25.83        
                  41.16     1:25.83 (44.67)                                        
 50 Brown, Leah J       12 NJRC-NJ              1:19.45    1:26.46        
                  40.69     1:26.46 (45.77)                                        
 51 Martin, Kelly J     12 Empire-MR            1:19.00    1:26.54        
                  44.00     1:26.54 (42.54)                                        
 52 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR               1:50.76    1:26.59        
                  42.05     1:26.59 (44.54)                                        
 53 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR            1:21.88    1:26.78        
                  42.72     1:26.78 (44.06)                                        
 54 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.79    1:27.58        
 55 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.24    1:28.48        
 56 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            1:27.22    1:29.14        
                  42.82     1:29.14 (46.32)                                        
 57 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:45.84    1:29.35        
                  44.18     1:29.35 (45.17)                                        
 58 Davila, Gabriela A  11 ZEUS-CT              1:50.55    1:29.55        
                  44.18     1:29.55 (45.37)                                        
 59 Sehra, Sonia C      12 Empire-MR            1:34.53    1:32.90        
 60 Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.62    1:33.34        
 61 Arias, Johanna V    12 ZEUS-CT              1:41.04    1:33.64        
                  47.19     1:33.64 (46.45)                                        
 62 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR            1:33.75    1:33.66        
                  45.58     1:33.66 (48.08)                                        
 63 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:36.38        
 64 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            1:33.15    1:36.44        
                  45.26     1:36.44 (51.18)                                        
 65 Ostrover, Nicole D  12 CFA-MR               1:40.46    1:39.88        
                  47.12     1:39.88 (52.76)                                        
 66 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR               1:34.58    1:40.71        
 67 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.85    1:40.73        
                  49.46     1:40.73 (51.27)                                        
 68 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.02    1:41.17        
                  48.65     1:41.17 (52.52)                                        
 69 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.12    1:41.23        
                  49.65     1:41.23 (51.58)                                        
 70 Mulry, Julia        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    1:41.43        
                  47.83     1:41.43 (53.60)                                        
 71 Pogostin, Alana S   11 Empire-MR            1:42.56    1:42.38        
                  49.19     1:42.38 (53.19)                                        
 72 Wroblewski, Anna    12 Wahoos-MR            2:09.00    1:45.29        
                  49.52     1:45.29 (55.77)                                        
 73 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:45.59        
                  51.78     1:45.59 (53.81)                                        
 74 Gomez, Tatiana I    12 ZEUS-CT              1:58.99    1:47.08        
                  51.98     1:47.08 (55.10)                                        
 75 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.93    1:51.54        
                  54.95     1:51.54 (56.59)                                        
 76 Long, Emily M       11 MSC-MR               1:42.18    2:03.58        
 -- Sosa, Elizabeth M   12 ZEUS-CT              1:12.49         DQ        
                  35.25          DQ (38.25)                                        
 -- Gilpin, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.84         DQ        
 -- Sidun, Stephanie M  11 NJRC-NJ              1:22.12         DQ        
 -- Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:40.37         DQ        
                  39.76          DQ (42.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:30.59  ZONE
              2:35.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      12 MSC-MR               2:19.60    2:19.99 ZONE    20  
                  32.74     1:08.19 (35.45)     1:44.24 (36.05)     2:19.99 (35.75)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR            2:25.00    2:21.34 ZONE    17  
                  34.17     1:10.33 (36.16)     1:46.37 (36.04)     2:21.34 (34.97)
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  12 Empire-MR            2:25.57    2:22.85 ZONE    16  
                  34.21     1:10.29 (36.08)     1:47.12 (36.83)     2:22.85 (35.73)
  4 Lawson, Casey J     11 NJRC-NJ              2:30.51    2:23.67 ZONE    15  
                  34.30     1:11.00 (36.70)     1:48.43 (37.43)     2:23.67 (35.24)
  5 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              2:34.02    2:26.59 ZONE    14  
                  34.38     1:12.30 (37.92)     1:50.45 (38.15)     2:26.59 (36.14)
  6 Delago, Paige M     12 ZEUS-CT              2:36.15    2:27.46 ZONE    13  
                  35.46     1:12.97 (37.51)     1:51.01 (38.04)     2:27.46 (36.45)
  7 Najarian, Eleni M   11 Empire-MR            2:28.23    2:27.66 ZONE    12  
                  34.48     1:11.83 (37.35)     1:50.30 (38.47)     2:27.66 (37.36)
  8 Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.02    2:28.02 ZONE    11  
                  34.78     1:12.17 (37.39)     1:50.15 (37.98)     2:28.02 (37.87)
  9 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              2:29.59    2:28.61 ZONE     9  
                  34.88     1:12.77 (37.89)     1:51.24 (38.47)     2:28.61 (37.37)
 10 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR            2:30.39    2:28.98 ZONE     7  
                  35.55     1:13.59 (38.04)     1:52.71 (39.12)     2:28.98 (36.27)
 11 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR            2:29.79    2:29.88 ZONE     6  
                  35.30     1:13.05 (37.75)     1:52.06 (39.01)     2:29.88 (37.82)
 12 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.71    2:29.91 ZONE     5  
                  35.97     1:14.27 (38.30)     1:53.33 (39.06)     2:29.91 (36.58)
 13 Wargo, Katie L      12 ZEUS-CT              2:29.18    2:30.73 JO'S     4  
                  36.29     1:14.81 (38.52)     1:53.37 (38.56)     2:30.73 (37.36)
 14 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              2:40.08    2:31.84 JO'S     3  
                  36.44     1:14.37 (37.93)     1:53.60 (39.23)     2:31.84 (38.24)
 15 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:32.32 JO'S     2  
                  36.73     1:15.53 (38.80)     1:54.96 (39.43)     2:32.32 (37.36)
 16 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:32.43 JO'S     1  
                  36.72     1:15.77 (39.05)     1:54.91 (39.14)     2:32.43 (37.52)
 17 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              2:47.84    2:32.48 JO'S   
                  36.64     1:15.31 (38.67)     1:54.54 (39.23)     2:32.48 (37.94)
 18 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            2:50.93    2:33.98 JO'S   
                  37.29     1:16.51 (39.22)     1:56.67 (40.16)     2:33.98 (37.31)
 19 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:34.26 JO'S   
                  37.90     1:17.72 (39.82)     1:56.98 (39.26)     2:34.26 (37.28)
 20 Sosa, Elizabeth M   12 ZEUS-CT              2:36.43    2:34.81 JO'S   
                  36.22     1:16.34 (40.12)     1:56.77 (40.43)     2:34.81 (38.04)
 21 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR            2:39.96    2:35.54 JO'S   
                  35.73     1:15.61 (39.88)     1:56.93 (41.32)     2:35.54 (38.61)
 22 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            2:42.58    2:35.84 JO'S   
                  37.14     1:17.28 (40.14)     1:57.71 (40.43)     2:35.84 (38.13)
 23 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.86    2:36.00 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.75 (39.00)     1:56.30 (40.55)     2:36.00 (39.70)
 24 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.94    2:37.68 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.71 (40.50)     1:59.25 (40.54)     2:37.68 (38.43)
 25 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.48    2:37.79 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.45 (40.84)     1:59.46 (41.01)     2:37.79 (38.33)
 26 Valle, Mackenzie    12 ZEUS-CT              2:33.02    2:38.73 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.38 (40.82)     1:59.65 (40.27)     2:38.73 (39.08)
 27 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            2:41.00    2:41.29 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.32 (41.53)     2:01.45 (41.13)     2:41.29 (39.84)
 28 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            2:50.50    2:41.60 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.22 (41.12)     2:01.51 (42.29)     2:41.60 (40.09)
 29 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            2:48.06    2:42.91 SILV   
                  39.20     1:20.17 (40.97)     2:02.33 (42.16)     2:42.91 (40.58)
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda M  11 Empire-MR            2:44.12    2:45.12 SILV   
                  38.49     1:20.59 (42.10)     2:03.60 (43.01)     2:45.12 (41.52)
 31 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.84    2:46.93 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.38 (42.26)     2:05.06 (43.68)     2:46.93 (41.87)
 32 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            2:46.45    2:47.70 SILV   
                  39.65     1:22.86 (43.21)     2:06.15 (43.29)     2:47.70 (41.55)
 33 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              2:52.50    2:48.63 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.89 (43.49)     2:07.24 (44.35)     2:48.63 (41.39)
 34 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              2:54.00    2:48.81 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.56 (42.94)     2:06.70 (43.14)     2:48.81 (42.11)
 35 Flynn, Maggie G     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    2:49.03 SILV   
                  39.86     1:23.43 (43.57)     2:06.73 (43.30)     2:49.03 (42.30)
 36 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            2:54.50    2:49.66 SILV   
                  39.62     1:24.12 (44.50)     2:07.27 (43.15)     2:49.66 (42.39)
 37 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             2:48.00    2:52.33 SILV   
                  40.53     1:23.96 (43.43)     2:08.74 (44.78)     2:52.33 (43.59)
 38 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.94    2:53.22 SILV   
                  40.97     1:25.25 (44.28)     2:10.78 (45.53)     2:53.22 (42.44)
 39 Atkin, Taylor K     11 Empire-MR            2:59.66    2:53.23 SILV   
                  41.85     1:26.22 (44.37)     2:10.48 (44.26)     2:53.23 (42.75)
 40 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.80    2:56.33 SILV   
                  43.99     1:28.94 (44.95)     2:14.28 (45.34)     2:56.33 (42.05)
 41 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            2:57.43    2:57.62 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.78 (45.96)     2:13.35 (45.57)     2:57.62 (44.27)
 42 Dinisoe, Theodora   11 ZEUS-CT              3:20.84    3:01.23        
                  42.40     1:28.06 (45.66)     2:15.05 (46.99)     3:01.23 (46.18)
 43 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               3:21.33    3:02.66        
                  43.50     1:30.05 (46.55)     2:18.46 (48.41)     3:02.66 (44.20)
 44 Glickman, Jane E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.50    3:02.97        
                                                    2:16.70 ( )     3:02.97 (46.27)
 45 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR               3:01.33    3:05.87        
                  45.72     1:33.87 (48.15)     2:21.67 (47.80)     3:05.87 (44.20)
 46 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:08.23        
                                                    3:08.48 ( )         3:08.23 ( )
 47 Sidun, Stephanie M  11 NJRC-NJ              2:54.54    3:25.88        
                  48.67     1:40.51 (51.84)     2:34.02 (53.51)     3:25.88 (51.86)
 48 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:27.83        
                  50.10     1:44.00 (53.90)   3:27.83 (1:43.83)                    
 -- Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               2:43.33         DQ        
                  39.26     1:20.09 (40.83)     2:02.45 (42.36)          DQ (41.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZONE
                37.19  JO'S
                44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR                33.41      33.01 ZONE    20  
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR           37.08      34.61 ZONE    17  
  3 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR               36.29      35.27 ZONE    16  
  4 Hart, Alexis M      12 NJRC-NJ                36.96      35.39 ZONE    15  
  5 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR              35.27      35.80 ZONE    14  
  6 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR              38.72      36.43 ZONE    13  
  7 Gallagher, Megan E  12 Empire-MR              38.99      36.70 JO'S    12  
  8 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.78      36.82 JO'S    11  
  9 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR              36.89      37.36 SILV     9  
 10 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR                37.88      37.65 SILV     7  
 11 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR              38.21      37.74 SILV     6  
 12 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR              38.38      38.04 SILV     5  
 13 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR              38.27      38.15 SILV     4  
 14 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 38.77      38.41 SILV     3  
 15 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR              38.58      38.54 SILV     2  
 16 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR              38.57      38.70 SILV     1  
 17 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR              39.52      38.97 SILV   
 18 Keaveney, Briana N  11 COND-MR                38.05      39.07 SILV   
 19 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR              39.24      39.08 SILV   
 20 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR                39.56      39.10 SILV   
 21 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR              38.79      39.14 SILV   
 22 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR                40.54      39.26 SILV   
 23 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR              39.11      39.50 SILV   
 24 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR           39.21      39.81 SILV   
 25 Valle, Mackenzie    12 ZEUS-CT                37.56      39.82 SILV   
 26 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR           40.39      40.19 SILV   
 27 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 Wahoos-MR              45.00      40.48 SILV   
 28 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR              40.18      40.63 SILV   
 29 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.58      40.90 SILV   
 29 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      40.90 SILV   
 31 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR              39.43      40.91 SILV   
 32 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR                41.52      41.13 SILV   
 33 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR                 41.54      41.57 SILV   
 34 Leopizzi, Amanda M  11 Empire-MR              41.49      41.61 SILV   
 35 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                41.33      41.66 SILV   
 36 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                42.15      41.72 SILV   
 37 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR           42.81      41.85 SILV   
 38 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR           41.81      42.20 SILV   
 39 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR              40.98      42.23 SILV   
 40 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR           43.55      42.45 SILV   
 41 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 45.52      42.50 SILV   
 42 Veber, Emma E       11 Empire-MR              41.46      42.77 SILV   
 42 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR           41.19      42.77 SILV   
 44 Breslin, Grace H    12 Un-Njrc-NJ             42.99      43.29 SILV   
 45 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                44.12      43.34 SILV   
 46 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR                44.40      43.50 SILV   
 47 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR                45.06      43.86 SILV   
 48 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR              44.73      44.10 SILV   
 49 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR              45.76      44.23 SILV   
 50 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR              44.65      44.79        
 51 Ostrover, Nicole D  12 CFA-MR                 46.30      45.51        
 52 Najarian, Eleni M   11 Empire-MR              42.54      45.61        
 53 Gilpin, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00      45.85        
 54 Mulry, Julia        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00      46.80        
 55 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR              47.93      47.11        
 56 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR                 49.72      47.19        
 57 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR              46.76      47.52        
 58 Gomez, Tatiana I    12 ZEUS-CT                54.34      47.61        
 59 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR                 46.57      47.67        
 60 Arias, Johanna V    12 ZEUS-CT                54.38      47.81        
 61 Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.98      48.28        
 62 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      48.66        
 63 Rodriguez, Christi  12 MSC-MR                 45.94      48.90        
 64 Sehra, Sonia C      12 Empire-MR              46.31      49.76        
 65 Davila, Gabriela A  11 ZEUS-CT                52.73      51.75        
 66 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR                 51.41      52.62        
 67 Wright, Elizabeth   12 NJRC-NJ                54.05      52.84        
 68 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.13      53.21        
 69 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.90      53.81        
 70 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR                56.92      54.91        
 71 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR           51.62      56.10        
 72 Long, Emily M       11 MSC-MR               1:00.16      58.03        
 73 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR                59.13      58.95        
 74 Pogostin, Alana S   11 Empire-MR              56.67      59.35        
 -- Martin, Kelly J     12 Empire-MR              43.21         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:19.99  ZONE
              1:20.49  JO'S
              1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              1:11.52    1:11.21 METS    20  
                  33.68     1:11.21 (37.53)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.24    1:15.13 ZONE    17  
                  35.18     1:15.13 (39.95)                                        
  3 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             1:19.11    1:17.46 ZONE    16  
                  36.54     1:17.46 (40.92)                                        
  4 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:18.31 ZONE    15  
                  36.48     1:18.31 (41.83)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.42    1:18.93 ZONE    14  
                  37.36     1:18.93 (41.57)                                        
  6 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR            1:19.16    1:19.23 ZONE    13  
                  37.48     1:19.23 (41.75)                                        
  7 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:24.94    1:19.76 ZONE    12  
                  37.73     1:19.76 (42.03)                                        
  8 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            1:24.01    1:21.15 SILV    11  
                  38.56     1:21.15 (42.59)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.15    1:22.11 SILV     9  
                  38.39     1:22.11 (43.72)                                        
 10 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:26.66    1:22.49 SILV     7  
                  39.35     1:22.49 (43.14)                                        
 11 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:23.40    1:23.04 SILV     6  
                  39.22     1:23.04 (43.82)                                        
 12 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              1:23.45    1:23.22 SILV     5  
                  39.36     1:23.22 (43.86)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            1:22.44    1:23.82 SILV     4  
                  39.40     1:23.82 (44.42)                                        
 14 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.99    1:23.89 SILV     3  
                  40.37     1:23.89 (43.52)                                        
 15 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR            1:23.15    1:24.07 SILV     2  
                  39.58     1:24.07 (44.49)                                        
 16 Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.22    1:24.15 SILV     1  
                  39.55     1:24.15 (44.60)                                        
 17 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:26.07    1:24.23 SILV   
                  40.34     1:24.23 (43.89)                                        
 18 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               1:24.02    1:24.94 SILV   
                  39.85     1:24.94 (45.09)                                        
 19 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR            1:24.71    1:25.01 SILV   
                  40.52     1:25.01 (44.49)                                        
 20 Wallerstein, Julia  12 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:25.83 SILV   
                  40.79     1:25.83 (45.04)                                        
 21 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.02    1:25.84 SILV   
                  40.92     1:25.84 (44.92)                                        
 22 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.07    1:25.85 SILV   
                  40.86     1:25.85 (44.99)                                        
 23 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            1:25.15    1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.25     1:26.69 (45.44)                                        
 24 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              1:27.24    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.62     1:26.72 (45.10)                                        
 25 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.65    1:26.74 SILV   
                  41.29     1:26.74 (45.45)                                        
 26 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              1:26.08    1:26.89 SILV   
                  41.19     1:26.89 (45.70)                                        
 27 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               1:37.58    1:27.54 SILV   
                  41.92     1:27.54 (45.62)                                        
 28 Chu, Kierstin E     12 Empire-MR            1:26.90    1:27.66 SILV   
                  40.96     1:27.66 (46.70)                                        
 29 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 Wahoos-MR            1:26.74    1:27.88 SILV   
                  40.99     1:27.88 (46.89)                                        
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda M  11 Empire-MR            1:26.98    1:28.00 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.00 (45.60)                                        
 31 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            1:28.42    1:28.05 SILV   
                  40.73     1:28.05 (47.32)                                        
 32 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.89    1:28.56 SILV   
                  42.88     1:28.56 (45.68)                                        
 33 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:31.38    1:28.64 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.64 (46.24)                                        
 34 Nagle, Jackie A     11 NJRC-NJ              1:38.25    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.78     1:28.68 (45.90)                                        
 35 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.48    1:29.11 SILV   
                  42.34     1:29.11 (46.77)                                        
 36 Veber, Emma E       11 Empire-MR            1:32.85    1:29.51 SILV   
                  41.53     1:29.51 (47.98)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            1:29.82    1:29.70 SILV   
                  42.81     1:29.70 (46.89)                                        
 38 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:34.26    1:29.74 SILV   
                  42.68     1:29.74 (47.06)                                        
 39 Walsh, Colleen M    11 UNCON-MR             1:34.48    1:29.95 SILV   
                  42.21     1:29.95 (47.74)                                        
 40 Flynn, Maggie G     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.18    1:30.10 SILV   
                  43.13     1:30.10 (46.97)                                        
 41 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.25    1:30.61 SILV   
                  42.08     1:30.61 (48.53)                                        
 42 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              1:29.90    1:30.95 SILV   
                  43.95     1:30.95 (47.00)                                        
 43 Keaveney, Briana N  11 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:31.41 SILV   
                  42.62     1:31.41 (48.79)                                        
 44 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.57    1:31.87 SILV   
                  44.26     1:31.87 (47.61)                                        
 45 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               1:36.09    1:31.96 SILV   
                  43.91     1:31.96 (48.05)                                        
 46 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            1:30.42    1:32.86 SILV   
                  43.44     1:32.86 (49.42)                                        
 47 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.45    1:32.99 SILV   
                  44.93     1:32.99 (48.06)                                        
 48 Martin, Kelly J     12 Empire-MR            1:33.00    1:33.09 SILV   
                  43.88     1:33.09 (49.21)                                        
 49 Breslin, Grace H    12 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:33.32    1:33.62 SILV   
                  43.57     1:33.62 (50.05)                                        
 50 Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.64    1:34.01 SILV   
                  44.58     1:34.01 (49.43)                                        
 51 Brown, Leah J       12 NJRC-NJ              1:26.55    1:34.07 SILV   
                  41.44     1:34.07 (52.63)                                        
 52 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:35.55    1:34.32 SILV   
                  44.96     1:34.32 (49.36)                                        
 53 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.97    1:34.97        
                  44.94     1:34.97 (50.03)                                        
 54 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:35.52        
                  45.32     1:35.52 (50.20)                                        
 55 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR               1:39.02    1:35.59        
                  44.01     1:35.59 (51.58)                                        
 56 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:38.10    1:35.91        
                  44.39     1:35.91 (51.52)                                        
 57 Najarian, Eleni M   11 Empire-MR            1:36.84    1:36.02        
                  45.35     1:36.02 (50.67)                                        
 58 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR            1:38.19    1:36.33        
                  45.50     1:36.33 (50.83)                                        
 59 Atkin, Taylor K     11 Empire-MR            1:38.91    1:36.93        
                  45.41     1:36.93 (51.52)                                        
 60 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:31.72    1:37.17        
                  45.54     1:37.17 (51.63)                                        
 61 Soriano, Thalia G   11 NYCC-MR              1:40.32    1:37.49        
                  46.90     1:37.49 (50.59)                                        
 62 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:40.19    1:38.08        
                  45.05     1:38.08 (53.03)                                        
 63 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            1:34.89    1:38.28        
                  46.28     1:38.28 (52.00)                                        
 64 Gilpin, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.94    1:38.38        
                  45.43     1:38.38 (52.95)                                        
 65 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.35    1:38.50        
                  47.94     1:38.50 (50.56)                                        
 66 Wallerstein, Avery  12 Empire-MR            1:37.75    1:38.73        
                  46.95     1:38.73 (51.78)                                        
 67 Brown, Kiera A      11 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:33.22    1:39.55        
                  46.43     1:39.55 (53.12)                                        
 68 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:42.90    1:39.56        
                  46.97     1:39.56 (52.59)                                        
 69 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR            1:41.85    1:40.47        
                  47.79     1:40.47 (52.68)                                        
 70 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR               1:51.72    1:41.28        
                  48.24     1:41.28 (53.04)                                        
 71 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.56    1:43.00        
                  49.01     1:43.00 (53.99)                                        
 72 Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.86    1:43.21        
                  50.74     1:43.21 (52.47)                                        
 73 Mulry, Julia        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.00    1:44.00        
                  48.88     1:44.00 (55.12)                                        
 74 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR               1:46.22    1:44.03        
                  48.86     1:44.03 (55.17)                                        
 75 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.55    1:44.84        
                  50.62     1:44.84 (54.22)                                        
 76 Sidun, Stephanie M  11 NJRC-NJ              1:26.54    1:49.93        
                  50.38     1:49.93 (59.55)                                        
 77 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              2:00.83    1:49.98        
                  53.88     1:49.98 (56.10)                                        
 78 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              2:01.38    1:51.44        
                  54.23     1:51.44 (57.21)                                        
 79 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.39    1:52.47        
                  53.54     1:52.47 (58.93)                                        
 80 Adams, Skylar R     11 Wahoos-MR            2:20.00    1:52.59        
                  53.66     1:52.59 (58.93)                                        
 81 Wright, Elizabeth   12 NJRC-NJ              1:57.69    1:54.52        
                  53.70   1:54.52 (1:00.82)                                        
 82 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:56.69        
                  55.45   1:56.69 (1:01.24)                                        
 83 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR              1:56.96    1:57.23        
                  54.95   1:57.23 (1:02.28)                                        
 84 Pogostin, Alana S   11 Empire-MR            2:10.00    1:59.75        
                  55.86   1:59.75 (1:03.89)                                        
 85 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR               1:40.00    2:04.47        
                  59.63   2:04.47 (1:04.84)                                        
 86 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:04.49        
                  57.63   2:04.49 (1:06.86)                                        
 87 Long, Emily M       11 MSC-MR               2:05.18    2:12.02        
                  59.89   2:12.02 (1:12.13)                                        
 -- Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               1:55.57         DQ        
                  52.49          DQ (59.00)                                        
 -- Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              1:36.80         DQ        
                  45.09          DQ (51.53)                                        
 -- Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.88         DQ        
                  57.19        DQ (1:00.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:50.59  ZONE
              2:55.99  JO'S
              3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              2:59.61    2:36.71 METS    20  
                  36.27     1:17.08 (40.81)     1:57.93 (40.85)     2:36.71 (38.78)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.26    2:45.14 ZONE    17  
                  37.79     1:19.79 (42.00)     2:03.13 (43.34)     2:45.14 (42.01)
  3 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             2:47.47    2:46.62 ZONE    16  
                  38.60     1:20.91 (42.31)     2:04.38 (43.47)     2:46.62 (42.24)
  4 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR            3:10.00    2:46.76 ZONE    15  
                  37.79     1:20.23 (42.44)     2:03.90 (43.67)     2:46.76 (42.86)
  5 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.48    2:47.85 ZONE    14  
                  37.99     1:20.74 (42.75)     2:05.24 (44.50)     2:47.85 (42.61)
  6 Bergin, Kate C      12 MSC-MR               2:53.74    2:49.21 ZONE    13  
                  38.52     1:21.53 (43.01)     2:05.88 (44.35)     2:49.21 (43.33)
  7 Gallagher, Megan E  12 Empire-MR            3:10.00    2:51.43 JO'S    12  
                  39.66     1:23.22 (43.56)     2:08.13 (44.91)     2:51.43 (43.30)
  8 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          3:04.17    2:52.42 JO'S    11  
                  40.53     1:23.83 (43.30)     2:09.28 (45.45)     2:52.42 (43.14)
  9 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              3:09.07    2:53.36 JO'S     9  
                  40.57     1:25.45 (44.88)     2:10.05 (44.60)     2:53.36 (43.31)
 10 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              3:12.37    2:53.86 JO'S     7  
                  40.70     1:25.52 (44.82)     2:10.66 (45.14)     2:53.86 (43.20)
 11 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR            2:51.05    2:54.08 JO'S     6  
                  36.95     1:20.91 (43.96)     2:07.59 (46.68)     2:54.08 (46.49)
 12 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            3:15.00    2:56.07 SILV     5  
                  39.09     1:24.07 (44.98)     2:09.31 (45.24)     2:56.07 (46.76)
 13 Lawson, Casey J     11 NJRC-NJ              3:07.99    2:56.31 SILV     4  
                  39.19     1:24.84 (45.65)     2:11.74 (46.90)     2:56.31 (44.57)
 14 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              3:06.35    2:56.72 SILV     3  
                  40.50     1:25.92 (45.42)     2:11.57 (45.65)     2:56.72 (45.15)
 15 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.71    2:57.81 SILV     2  
                  39.82     1:25.41 (45.59)     2:12.35 (46.94)     2:57.81 (45.46)
 16 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            3:08.59    2:57.88 SILV     1  
                  40.96     1:26.64 (45.68)     2:13.51 (46.87)     2:57.88 (44.37)
 17 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              2:59.88    2:58.18 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.10 (45.09)     2:12.18 (47.08)     2:58.18 (46.00)
 18 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            3:10.00    2:59.20 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.02 (45.90)     2:13.21 (46.19)     2:59.20 (45.99)
 19 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            3:15.00    2:59.45 SILV   
                  40.63     1:27.36 (46.73)     2:15.60 (48.24)     2:59.45 (43.85)
 20 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.02    3:00.27 SILV   
                  40.46     1:27.66 (47.20)     2:14.98 (47.32)     3:00.27 (45.29)
 21 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:01.35 SILV   
                  42.56     1:29.89 (47.33)     2:16.53 (46.64)     3:01.35 (44.82)
 22 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.53    3:01.93 SILV   
                  43.60     1:30.60 (47.00)     2:16.49 (45.89)     3:01.93 (45.44)
 23 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.13    3:02.65 SILV   
                  41.61     1:28.25 (46.64)     2:15.77 (47.52)     3:02.65 (46.88)
 24 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:04.22 SILV   
                  42.25     1:28.98 (46.73)     2:16.30 (47.32)     3:04.22 (47.92)
 25 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.79    3:04.50 SILV   
                  41.56     1:28.28 (46.72)     2:16.43 (48.15)     3:04.50 (48.07)
 26 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.73    3:07.17 SILV   
                  43.29     1:31.09 (47.80)     2:18.93 (47.84)     3:07.17 (48.24)
 27 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.94    3:11.35 SILV   
                  42.86     1:31.59 (48.73)     2:21.95 (50.36)     3:11.35 (49.40)
 28 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.94    3:14.16 SILV   
                  46.32     1:35.81 (49.49)     2:26.86 (51.05)     3:14.16 (47.30)
 29 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            3:22.32    3:19.78 SILV   
                  45.34     1:36.05 (50.71)     2:27.64 (51.59)     3:19.78 (52.14)
 30 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              3:52.00    3:23.88        
                  45.90     1:38.76 (52.86)     2:31.79 (53.03)     3:23.88 (52.09)
 31 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              3:55.81    3:29.70        
                  48.14     1:43.22 (55.08)     2:38.09 (54.87)     3:29.70 (51.61)
 32 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR               3:58.33    3:36.84        
                  49.38     1:45.40 (56.02)     2:43.26 (57.86)     3:36.84 (53.58)
 33 Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:10.00    3:41.57        
                  54.90     1:51.17 (56.27)     2:45.59 (54.42)     3:41.57 (55.98)
 34 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:15.00    4:10.08        
                  56.39   2:00.84 (1:04.45)   3:05.37 (1:04.53)   4:10.08 (1:04.71)
 -- Keaveney, Briana N  11 COND-MR              3:10.29         DQ        
                  42.09     1:32.37 (50.28)     2:22.57 (50.20)          DQ (47.92)
 -- Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.48         DQ        
                  46.55     1:39.18 (52.63)     2:32.29 (53.11)          DQ (50.62)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZONE
                31.59  JO'S
                37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR              28.78      28.66 ZONE    20  
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR              30.53      29.87 ZONE    17  
  3 Delago, Paige M     12 ZEUS-CT                31.17      30.41 ZONE    16  
  4 Flynn, Maggie G     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.17      30.42 ZONE    15  
  5 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR                30.98      30.58 ZONE    14  
  6 Gallagher, Megan E  12 Empire-MR              31.23      30.83 ZONE    13  
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR                31.95      30.98 ZONE    12  
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR                31.61      31.10 JO'S    11  
  9 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR              30.94      31.87 SILV     9  
 10 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR              31.99      32.00 SILV     7  
 11 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR                31.98      32.09 SILV     6  
 12 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR                 32.80      32.20 SILV     5  
 13 Keaveney, Briana N  11 COND-MR                31.31      32.23 SILV     4  
 14 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR              32.29      32.24 SILV     3  
 15 Lawson, Casey J     11 NJRC-NJ                32.08      32.26 SILV     2  
 16 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                32.80      32.46 SILV     1  
 17 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR                33.56      32.75 SILV   
 18 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR              33.44      32.83 SILV   
 19 Martin, Kelly J     12 Empire-MR              36.00      32.94 SILV   
 20 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR              33.30      32.96 SILV   
 21 Wargo, Katie L      12 ZEUS-CT                33.11      33.28 SILV   
 22 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR                 34.24      33.44 SILV   
 23 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.46      33.45 SILV   
 24 Hart, Alexis M      12 NJRC-NJ                36.44      33.53 SILV   
 25 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR           34.11      33.83 SILV   
 26 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR              33.49      34.01 SILV   
 27 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                35.52      34.58 SILV   
 27 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR           33.95      34.58 SILV   
 29 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR              33.98      34.70 SILV   
 30 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR                 35.63      34.71 SILV   
 31 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR           33.93      34.75 SILV   
 32 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR                35.19      35.09 SILV   
 33 Sun, Wanlin         12 NYCC-MR                36.66      35.31 SILV   
 34 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 35.49      35.42 SILV   
 35 Najarian, Eleni M   11 Empire-MR              33.89      35.49 SILV   
 36 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.63      35.91 SILV   
 37 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR              36.14      36.22 SILV   
 38 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR              35.73      36.72 SILV   
 39 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR              37.58      36.82 SILV   
 40 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                38.44      37.16 SILV   
 41 Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR                35.59      37.32        
 42 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR                 45.87      37.95        
 43 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR              37.37      38.22        
 44 Atkin, Taylor K     11 Empire-MR              36.95      38.48        
 45 Sosa, Elizabeth M   12 ZEUS-CT                37.71      38.49        
 46 Breslin, Grace H    12 Un-Njrc-NJ             39.50      38.63        
 47 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR              39.40      38.77        
 48 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                38.85      38.82        
 49 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR                 39.33      38.83        
 50 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR              37.29      39.33        
 51 Brown, Kiera A      11 Un-Njrc-NJ             43.44      39.38        
 52 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR              38.93      39.49        
 53 Lynch, Julia A      11 NJRC-NJ                38.54      39.75        
 54 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 41.72      39.94        
 55 Glickman, Jane E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.36      40.11        
 56 Dinisoe, Theodora   11 ZEUS-CT                41.54      40.82        
 57 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR              39.22      40.90        
 58 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                42.10      41.62        
 58 Veber, Emma E       11 Empire-MR              41.82      41.62        
 60 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR              40.80      41.94        
 61 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR           44.42      42.47        
 62 Donoghue, Mary E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.34      42.61        
 63 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR                42.26      42.71        
 64 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR              43.20      43.68        
 65 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR                 41.48      43.97        
 66 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR              43.59      44.07        
 67 Long, Peyton G      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.17      44.14        
 68 Ostrover, Nicole D  12 CFA-MR                 46.59      44.46        
 69 Sehra, Sonia C      12 Empire-MR              46.57      44.49        
 70 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR                 42.37      45.24        
 71 Rodriguez, Christi  12 MSC-MR                 52.51      48.22        
 72 Mulry, Julia        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      49.24        
 73 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR                 50.13      49.98        
 74 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.81      50.57        
 75 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.88      51.53        
 76 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR                50.30      52.59        
 77 Cusack, Sarah A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      53.15        
 78 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      53.18        
 -- Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR               37.12         DQ        
 -- Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR                51.17         DQ        
 -- Pogostin, Alana S   11 Empire-MR              45.50         DQ        
 -- Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR                56.13         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZONE
              1:12.09  JO'S
              1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      12 MSC-MR               1:05.99    1:04.92 ZONE    20  
                  30.97     1:04.92 (33.95)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR            1:06.34    1:05.47 ZONE    17  
                  30.99     1:05.47 (34.48)                                        
  3 Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.51    1:05.92 ZONE    16  
                  31.36     1:05.92 (34.56)                                        
  4 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR            1:04.14    1:06.04 ZONE    15  
                  30.49     1:06.04 (35.55)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan E  12 Empire-MR            1:10.19    1:09.24 ZONE    14  
                  32.44     1:09.24 (36.80)                                        
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            1:11.03    1:09.42 ZONE    13  
                  32.92     1:09.42 (36.50)                                        
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.59 ZONE    12  
                  32.15     1:09.59 (37.44)                                        
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:10.60 ZONE    11  
                  33.85     1:10.60 (36.75)                                        
  9 Lawson, Casey J     11 NJRC-NJ              1:12.31    1:11.00 JO'S     9  
                  33.34     1:11.00 (37.66)                                        
 10 Chu, Kierstin E     12 Empire-MR            1:11.60    1:11.84 JO'S     7  
                  33.01     1:11.84 (38.83)                                        
 11 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               1:15.25    1:12.42 SILV     6  
                  33.78     1:12.42 (38.64)                                        
 12 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.55    1:13.14 SILV     5  
                  34.35     1:13.14 (38.79)                                        
 13 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR            1:12.08    1:13.74 SILV     4  
                  34.22     1:13.74 (39.52)                                        
 14 Flynn, Maggie G     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:14.29 SILV     3  
                  33.56     1:14.29 (40.73)                                        
 15 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:14.48 SILV     2  
                  33.34     1:14.48 (41.14)                                        
 16 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:17.81    1:16.83 SILV     1  
                  35.92     1:16.83 (40.91)                                        
 17 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            1:19.84    1:16.93 SILV   
                  37.58     1:16.93 (39.35)                                        
 17 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.58    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.93 (40.43)                                        
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            1:17.79    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.17 (42.04)                                        
 20 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:17.32 SILV   
                  35.81     1:17.32 (41.51)                                        
 21 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            1:16.42    1:17.70 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.70 (42.13)                                        
 22 Martin, Kelly J     12 Empire-MR            1:22.69    1:18.06 SILV   
                  34.42     1:18.06 (43.64)                                        
 23 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.10    1:18.32 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.32 (42.11)                                        
 24 Sun, Wanlin         12 NYCC-MR              1:18.46    1:18.49 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.49 (42.55)                                        
 25 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               1:26.57    1:18.73 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.73 (42.45)                                        
 26 Keaveney, Briana N  11 COND-MR              1:17.25    1:18.74 SILV   
                  34.82     1:18.74 (43.92)                                        
 27 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.11    1:19.90 SILV   
                  35.54     1:19.90 (44.36)                                        
 28 Leopizzi, Amanda M  11 Empire-MR            1:18.54    1:20.95 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.95 (43.90)                                        
 29 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.20 (43.78)                                        
 30 Walsh, Colleen M    11 UNCON-MR             1:24.34    1:22.27 SILV   
                  37.23     1:22.27 (45.04)                                        
 31 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            1:27.86    1:22.30 SILV   
                  37.92     1:22.30 (44.38)                                        
 32 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              1:19.40    1:22.31 SILV   
                  37.64     1:22.31 (44.67)                                        
 33 Najarian, Eleni M   11 Empire-MR            1:18.00    1:22.61 SILV   
                  37.06     1:22.61 (45.55)                                        
 34 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:22.85    1:22.66 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.66 (43.95)                                        
 35 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 Wahoos-MR            1:41.07    1:23.54 SILV   
                  37.39     1:23.54 (46.15)                                        
 36 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:26.12    1:24.34 SILV   
                  39.52     1:24.34 (44.82)                                        
 37 Atkin, Taylor K     11 Empire-MR            1:29.66    1:27.28 SILV   
                  38.92     1:27.28 (48.36)                                        
 38 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             1:33.57    1:27.55 SILV   
                  39.29     1:27.55 (48.26)                                        
 39 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR            1:31.75    1:27.56 SILV   
                  40.06     1:27.56 (47.50)                                        
 40 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:35.22    1:27.76 SILV   
                  39.53     1:27.76 (48.23)                                        
 41 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:27.58    1:27.96 SILV   
                  39.74     1:27.96 (48.22)                                        
 42 Wallerstein, Avery  12 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:28.01 SILV   
                  40.73     1:28.01 (47.28)                                        
 43 Wallerstein, Julia  12 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:28.40 SILV   
                  38.98     1:28.40 (49.42)                                        
 44 Lynch, Julia A      11 NJRC-NJ              1:23.46    1:29.38        
                  39.46     1:29.38 (49.92)                                        
 45 Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:33.89    1:32.49        
                  41.38     1:32.49 (51.11)                                        
 46 Soriano, Thalia G   11 NYCC-MR              1:33.88    1:32.52        
                  43.06     1:32.52 (49.46)                                        
 47 Brown, Kiera A      11 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:23.21    1:32.86        
                  42.12     1:32.86 (50.74)                                        
 48 Breslin, Grace H    12 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:21.23    1:33.61        
                  38.89     1:33.61 (54.72)                                        
 49 Veber, Emma E       11 Empire-MR            1:36.34    1:35.75        
                  43.40     1:35.75 (52.35)                                        
 50 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:38.71    1:37.85        
                  45.79     1:37.85 (52.06)                                        
 51 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR            1:45.19    1:45.42        
                  48.85     1:45.42 (56.57)                                        
 52 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            1:44.96    1:45.60        
                  43.41   1:45.60 (1:02.19)                                        
 53 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               1:49.75    1:47.38        
                  48.71     1:47.38 (58.67)                                        
 -- Elwood, Blake A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
                  43.98          DQ (55.92)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:30.48         DQ        
                  40.49          DQ (49.24)                                        
 -- Gangemi, Sophia L   12 NJRC-NJ              1:47.44         DQ        
                  40.34          DQ (58.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:53.13    1:49.94         40  
                  28.54       55.42 (26.88)     1:23.46 (28.04)     1:49.94 (26.48)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:57.92    1:55.24         34  
     1) McClung, Taylor R 12            2) Makovic, Tiffany 12            
     3) Schwartz, Isabella S 12         4) Flynn, Maggie G 12             
                  29.09       58.48 (29.39)     1:27.72 (29.24)     1:55.24 (27.52)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:02.12    1:56.97         32  
     1) Zhang, Amy 11                   2) Cicalo, Julia A 12             
     3) Cullinan, Madison 11            4) MacDougall, Heather 11         
                  29.19       58.96 (29.77)     1:28.72 (29.76)     1:56.97 (28.25)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:56.46    1:57.00         30  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn 11               2) Raphael, Michaela 12           
     3) Miara, Marissa 11               4) Barry, Kristina F 12           
                  29.83       59.40 (29.57)     1:29.14 (29.74)     1:57.00 (27.86)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:09.57    2:20.54         28  
     1) Gagion, Anna E 12               2) Glickman, Jane E 12            
     3) Elwood, Blake A 12              4) Mulry, Julia 11                
                  34.48     1:16.93 (42.45)     1:49.00 (32.07)     2:20.54 (31.54)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.31    2:22.17         26  
     1) Bergin, Kate C 12               2) Connolly, Danielle M 11        
     3) Long, Emily M 11                4) Reining, Emma R 11             
                  28.01     1:04.98 (36.97)     1:49.40 (44.42)     2:22.17 (32.77)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:08.64    2:05.82         40  
     1) Farrell, Brenna K 12            2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 12        
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 12              4) Samuels, Rachel A 12           
                  32.81     1:06.60 (33.79)     1:38.71 (32.11)     2:05.82 (27.11)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:10.24    2:08.46         34  
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 12              2) MacDougall, Heather 11         
     3) Zhang, Amy 11                   4) Barry, Kristina F 12           
                  34.22     1:09.04 (34.82)     1:40.77 (31.73)     2:08.46 (27.69)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:12.35    2:09.67         32  
     1) McClung, Taylor R 12            2) Schwartz, Isabella S 12        
     3) Flynn, Maggie G 12              4) Makovic, Tiffany 12            
                  34.41     1:10.54 (36.13)     1:40.49 (29.95)     2:09.67 (29.18)
  4 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      2:08.07    2:11.82         30  
                  34.49     1:13.85 (39.36)     1:43.74 (29.89)     2:11.82 (28.08)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:15.50    2:19.26         28  
     1) Cullinan, Madison 11            2) Zaruvinsky, Emily 12           
     3) Kim, Susanna 12                 4) Miara, Marissa 11              
                  36.09     1:16.61 (40.52)     1:49.40 (32.79)     2:19.26 (29.86)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:11.57    2:31.99         26  
     1) Bergin, Kate C 12               2) Reining, Emma R 11             
     3) Lewis, Emily M 12               4) Rodriguez, Christina E 12      
                  31.38     1:20.42 (49.04)     1:54.47 (34.05)     2:31.99 (37.52)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:32.19    2:38.61         24  
     1) Glickman, Jane E 12             2) Gagion, Anna E 12              
     3) Hoffman, Jacquelyn R 11         4) Long, Peyton G 11              
                  40.19     1:19.02 (38.83)     2:01.18 (42.16)     2:38.61 (37.43)
 -- Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                      2:27.91         DQ        
                  39.98     1:28.16 (48.18)     2:10.12 (41.96)          DQ (31.35)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR            5:27.84    5:31.77         20  
                  29.93     1:02.74 (32.81)     1:36.19 (33.45)     2:10.05 (33.86)
        2:43.50 (33.45)     3:17.62 (34.12)     3:51.44 (33.82)     4:25.38 (33.94)
        4:59.03 (33.65)     5:31.77 (32.74)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  12 Empire-MR            5:38.90    5:37.31         17  
                  30.43     1:03.71 (33.28)     1:37.69 (33.98)     2:11.95 (34.26)
        2:46.31 (34.36)     3:20.84 (34.53)     3:55.87 (35.03)     4:30.48 (34.61)
        5:04.60 (34.12)     5:37.31 (32.71)                                        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            5:52.76    5:41.27         16  
                  31.00     1:05.62 (34.62)     1:40.50 (34.88)     2:15.06 (34.56)
        2:49.56 (34.50)     3:23.82 (34.26)     3:58.62 (34.80)     4:33.50 (34.88)
        5:08.27 (34.77)     5:41.27 (33.00)                                        
  4 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR            5:44.34    5:42.11         15  
                  30.47     1:04.72 (34.25)     1:39.82 (35.10)     2:14.53 (34.71)
        2:49.29 (34.76)     3:24.24 (34.95)     3:59.42 (35.18)     4:34.17 (34.75)
        5:09.20 (35.03)     5:42.11 (32.91)                                        
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              5:53.77    5:51.08         14  
                  30.67     1:04.09 (33.42)     1:38.70 (34.61)     2:13.96 (35.26)
        2:49.89 (35.93)     3:25.78 (35.89)     4:02.09 (36.31)     4:38.64 (36.55)
        5:15.52 (36.88)     5:51.08 (35.56)                                        
  6 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              6:03.61    5:54.70         13  
                  30.13     1:04.54 (34.41)     1:40.43 (35.89)     2:16.31 (35.88)
        2:52.66 (36.35)     3:29.72 (37.06)     4:06.70 (36.98)     4:43.64 (36.94)
        5:20.75 (37.11)     5:54.70 (33.95)                                        
  7 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         5:53.94    5:56.65         12  
                  31.60     1:07.11 (35.51)     1:43.65 (36.54)     2:20.36 (36.71)
        2:56.97 (36.61)     3:33.03 (36.06)     4:09.81 (36.78)     4:46.78 (36.97)
        5:22.57 (35.79)     5:56.65 (34.08)                                        
  8 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR         6:12.27    6:00.80         11  
                  31.39     1:06.80 (35.41)     1:43.34 (36.54)     2:20.16 (36.82)
        2:57.86 (37.70)     3:35.12 (37.26)     4:12.30 (37.18)     4:49.32 (37.02)
        5:26.25 (36.93)     6:00.80 (34.55)                                        
  9 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            6:33.20    6:01.32          9  
                  32.67     1:09.38 (36.71)     1:46.70 (37.32)     2:24.44 (37.74)
        3:01.97 (37.53)     3:38.78 (36.81)     4:14.42 (35.64)     4:50.73 (36.31)
        5:27.00 (36.27)     6:01.32 (34.32)                                        
 10 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            6:14.77    6:02.39          7  
                  31.87     1:07.25 (35.38)     1:44.30 (37.05)     2:21.48 (37.18)
        2:58.99 (37.51)     3:36.80 (37.81)     4:14.28 (37.48)     4:52.62 (38.34)
        5:28.80 (36.18)     6:02.39 (33.59)                                        
 11 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              5:59.01    6:02.54          6  
                  31.10     1:07.12 (36.02)     1:44.60 (37.48)     2:21.73 (37.13)
        2:59.11 (37.38)     3:36.33 (37.22)     4:14.21 (37.88)     4:51.19 (36.98)
        5:27.60 (36.41)     6:02.54 (34.94)                                        
 12 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              6:05.55    6:03.23          5  
                  32.98     1:09.19 (36.21)     1:46.57 (37.38)     2:24.48 (37.91)
        3:01.45 (36.97)     3:38.88 (37.43)     4:15.98 (37.10)     4:53.32 (37.34)
        5:29.83 (36.51)     6:03.23 (33.40)                                        
 13 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR            6:06.51    6:05.55          4  
                  32.06     1:08.31 (36.25)     1:45.75 (37.44)     2:22.64 (36.89)
        2:59.58 (36.94)     3:36.93 (37.35)     4:14.16 (37.23)     4:52.97 (38.81)
        5:30.52 (37.55)     6:05.55 (35.03)                                        
 14 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              6:10.74    6:06.54          3  
                  30.92     1:06.98 (36.06)     1:44.62 (37.64)     2:22.86 (38.24)
        3:01.09 (38.23)     3:38.94 (37.85)     4:17.07 (38.13)     4:55.62 (38.55)
        5:32.21 (36.59)     6:06.54 (34.33)                                        
 15 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              6:02.40    6:07.05          2  
                  32.10     1:07.71 (35.61)     1:45.16 (37.45)     2:23.47 (38.31)
        3:01.45 (37.98)     3:39.15 (37.70)     4:17.27 (38.12)     4:54.51 (37.24)
        5:31.58 (37.07)     6:07.05 (35.47)                                        
 16 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              6:26.05    6:08.65          1  
                  32.80     1:09.67 (36.87)     1:47.66 (37.99)     2:24.72 (37.06)
        3:02.34 (37.62)     3:40.26 (37.92)     4:19.30 (39.04)     4:56.78 (37.48)
        5:34.90 (38.12)     6:08.65 (33.75)                                        
 17 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            6:33.57    6:08.86        
                  33.34     1:09.44 (36.10)     1:47.21 (37.77)     2:25.11 (37.90)
        3:03.21 (38.10)     3:41.16 (37.95)     4:19.09 (37.93)     4:56.46 (37.37)
        5:34.23 (37.77)     6:08.86 (34.63)                                        
 18 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              5:56.79    6:09.61        
                  30.49     1:04.78 (34.29)     1:40.72 (35.94)     2:17.42 (36.70)
        2:55.62 (38.20)     3:34.31 (38.69)     4:13.55 (39.24)     4:53.21 (39.66)
        5:31.42 (38.21)     6:09.61 (38.19)                                        
 19 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR            6:25.33    6:10.76        
                  33.36     1:10.72 (37.36)     1:48.48 (37.76)     2:26.29 (37.81)
        3:04.64 (38.35)     3:43.25 (38.61)     4:20.75 (37.50)     4:59.37 (38.62)
        5:36.33 (36.96)     6:10.76 (34.43)                                        
 20 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               6:26.84    6:11.79        
                  33.10     1:09.69 (36.59)     1:47.16 (37.47)     2:24.93 (37.77)
        3:03.04 (38.11)     3:40.51 (37.47)     4:18.37 (37.86)     4:57.29 (38.92)
        5:35.51 (38.22)     6:11.79 (36.28)                                        
 21 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            6:45.69    6:12.75        
                  33.47     1:11.39 (37.92)     1:49.00 (37.61)     2:27.26 (38.26)
        3:05.07 (37.81)     3:42.51 (37.44)     4:21.99 (39.48)     5:01.49 (39.50)
        5:39.04 (37.55)     6:12.75 (33.71)                                        
 22 McClung, Demi R     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:36.08    6:12.91        
                  32.68     1:10.03 (37.35)     1:47.54 (37.51)     2:26.37 (38.83)
        3:04.12 (37.75)     3:42.63 (38.51)     4:20.90 (38.27)     4:59.07 (38.17)
        5:37.16 (38.09)     6:12.91 (35.75)                                        
 23 Chu, Kierstin E     12 Empire-MR            6:16.00    6:13.93        
                  32.19     1:07.29 (35.10)     1:43.97 (36.68)     2:21.39 (37.42)
        2:59.94 (38.55)     3:39.04 (39.10)     4:17.93 (38.89)     4:57.22 (39.29)
        5:36.44 (39.22)     6:13.93 (37.49)                                        
 24 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         6:50.13    6:14.11        
                  33.61     1:12.40 (38.79)     1:51.17 (38.77)     2:28.80 (37.63)
        3:06.99 (38.19)     3:45.80 (38.81)     4:23.99 (38.19)     5:01.45 (37.46)
        5:40.05 (38.60)     6:14.11 (34.06)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            6:16.76    6:14.22        
                  33.32     1:10.76 (37.44)     1:48.47 (37.71)     2:26.37 (37.90)
        3:05.09 (38.72)     3:43.87 (38.78)     4:21.43 (37.56)     5:00.27 (38.84)
        5:37.84 (37.57)     6:14.22 (36.38)                                        
 26 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         6:36.54    6:19.93        
                  33.32     1:11.55 (38.23)     1:50.44 (38.89)     2:29.84 (39.40)
        3:08.88 (39.04)     3:47.75 (38.87)     4:27.27 (39.52)     5:05.94 (38.67)
        5:44.14 (38.20)     6:19.93 (35.79)                                        
 27 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            6:18.53    6:22.44        
                  33.39     1:10.93 (37.54)     1:49.79 (38.86)     2:29.04 (39.25)
        3:08.89 (39.85)     3:48.67 (39.78)     4:28.26 (39.59)     5:07.75 (39.49)
        5:45.61 (37.86)     6:22.44 (36.83)                                        
 28 Lauer, Amanda       10 NY Sharks-MR         6:40.67    6:22.65        
                  35.13     1:14.09 (38.96)     1:52.27 (38.18)   3:10.02 (1:17.75)
        3:48.61 (38.59)                             4:28.46 ( )     5:06.89 (38.43)
        5:45.47 (38.58)     6:22.65 (37.18)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            6:30.00    6:28.35        
                  33.92     1:11.50 (37.58)     1:50.52 (39.02)     2:30.15 (39.63)
        3:10.26 (40.11)     3:50.85 (40.59)     4:31.11 (40.26)     5:11.10 (39.99)
        5:51.38 (40.28)     6:28.35 (36.97)                                        
 30 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         8:11.35    6:29.00        
                  20.12     1:01.16 (41.04)   2:19.05 (1:17.89)     2:59.28 (40.23)
        3:39.97 (40.69)     4:20.46 (40.49)     5:00.42 (39.96)     5:40.47 (40.05)
        6:20.02 (39.55)      6:29.00 (8.98)                                        
 31 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              6:39.82    6:30.12        
                  35.76     1:15.42 (39.66)     1:55.82 (40.40)     2:36.44 (40.62)
        3:15.96 (39.52)     3:55.72 (39.76)     4:35.11 (39.39)     5:13.36 (38.25)
        5:52.64 (39.28)     6:30.12 (37.48)                                        
 32 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             6:47.92    6:33.13        
                  34.62     1:14.44 (39.82)     1:55.38 (40.94)     2:35.47 (40.09)
        3:15.43 (39.96)     3:55.37 (39.94)     4:35.63 (40.26)     5:15.61 (39.98)
        5:56.14 (40.53)     6:33.13 (36.99)                                        
 33 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              6:45.03    6:33.26        
                  35.50     1:15.77 (40.27)     1:56.22 (40.45)     2:36.13 (39.91)
        3:16.57 (40.44)     3:56.58 (40.01)     4:36.76 (40.18)     5:17.27 (40.51)
        5:56.82 (39.55)     6:33.26 (36.44)                                        
 34 Lynch, Julia A      11 NJRC-NJ              6:33.66    6:37.85        
                  34.29     1:12.74 (38.45)     1:52.86 (40.12)     2:33.48 (40.62)
        3:14.78 (41.30)     3:55.52 (40.74)     4:37.13 (41.61)     5:18.03 (40.90)
        5:58.78 (40.75)     6:37.85 (39.07)                                        
 35 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR            7:30.62    6:40.26        
                  35.45     1:16.14 (40.69)     1:56.35 (40.21)     2:37.27 (40.92)
        3:18.68 (41.41)     3:59.43 (40.75)     4:41.40 (41.97)     5:21.96 (40.56)
        6:01.52 (39.56)     6:40.26 (38.74)                                        
 36 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            6:35.45    6:41.27        
                  34.85     1:13.71 (38.86)     1:53.56 (39.85)     2:34.33 (40.77)
        3:15.38 (41.05)     3:56.64 (41.26)     4:37.59 (40.95)     5:19.14 (41.55)
        6:00.84 (41.70)     6:41.27 (40.43)                                        
 37 Schwartz, Isabella  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:21.33    6:43.44        
                  35.28     1:15.30 (40.02)     1:56.81 (41.51)     2:38.22 (41.41)
        3:19.60 (41.38)     4:00.79 (41.19)     4:42.76 (41.97)     5:25.05 (42.29)
        6:05.83 (40.78)     6:43.44 (37.61)                                        
 38 Leopizzi, Amanda M  11 Empire-MR            6:43.29    6:46.07        
                  35.26     1:15.95 (40.69)     1:57.35 (41.40)     2:38.16 (40.81)
        3:20.03 (41.87)     4:01.60 (41.57)     4:43.81 (42.21)     5:25.78 (41.97)
        6:07.38 (41.60)     6:46.07 (38.69)                                        
 39 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            6:40.60    6:46.89        
                  36.10     1:17.24 (41.14)     1:59.08 (41.84)     2:41.42 (42.34)
        3:23.06 (41.64)     4:04.73 (41.67)     4:47.21 (42.48)     5:27.49 (40.28)
        6:07.77 (40.28)     6:46.89 (39.12)                                        
 40 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR         8:13.36    6:53.27        
                  33.15     1:02.03 (28.88)   2:20.49 (1:18.46)     3:02.47 (41.98)
        3:45.64 (43.17)     4:28.60 (42.96)     5:12.47 (43.87)     5:57.24 (44.77)
        6:40.64 (43.40)     6:53.27 (12.63)                                        
 41 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            6:38.98    6:55.67        
                  36.51     1:18.46 (41.95)     2:01.52 (43.06)     2:44.42 (42.90)
        3:26.53 (42.11)     4:08.97 (42.44)     4:52.30 (43.33)     5:34.43 (42.13)
        6:15.66 (41.23)     6:55.67 (40.01)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Emily R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:46.06    6:55.81        
                  33.28     1:01.88 (28.60)   2:23.94 (1:22.06)     3:05.92 (41.98)
        3:48.40 (42.48)     4:31.17 (42.77)     5:15.33 (44.16)     6:00.08 (44.75)
        6:43.69 (43.61)     6:55.81 (12.12)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR            2:22.46    2:19.70         20  
                  30.26     1:04.76 (34.50)     1:47.24 (42.48)     2:19.70 (32.46)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  12 Empire-MR            2:29.56    2:23.00         17  
                  31.39     1:06.51 (35.12)     1:50.59 (44.08)     2:23.00 (32.41)
  3 Bergin, Kate C      12 MSC-MR               2:20.00    2:23.62         16  
                  30.29     1:05.44 (35.15)     1:50.44 (45.00)     2:23.62 (33.18)
  4 Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.09    2:25.33         15  
                  31.02     1:07.92 (36.90)     1:53.01 (45.09)     2:25.33 (32.32)
  5 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR            2:27.32    2:25.57         14  
                  29.51     1:05.99 (36.48)     1:51.51 (45.52)     2:25.57 (34.06)
  6 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR            2:28.31    2:27.77         13  
                  31.40   2:27.77 (1:56.37)                                        
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            2:30.54    2:28.72         12  
                  33.08     1:11.89 (38.81)     1:56.18 (44.29)     2:28.72 (32.54)
  8 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              2:45.53    2:29.10         11  
                  33.05     1:09.92 (36.87)     1:55.64 (45.72)     2:29.10 (33.46)
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              2:29.13    2:29.68          9  
                  32.61     1:10.55 (37.94)     1:54.83 (44.28)     2:29.68 (34.85)
 10 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              2:33.18    2:29.88          7  
                  32.52     1:10.04 (37.52)     1:55.37 (45.33)     2:29.88 (34.51)
 11 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            2:34.51    2:30.01          6  
                  20.81       41.68 (20.87)     1:18.79 (37.11)   2:30.01 (1:11.22)
 12 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              2:35.45    2:30.02          5  
                  33.84     1:11.67 (37.83)     1:55.91 (44.24)     2:30.02 (34.11)
 13 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.12    2:32.09          4  
                  33.60     1:12.13 (38.53)     1:55.92 (43.79)     2:32.09 (36.17)
 14 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              2:31.28    2:32.68          3  
                  38.51     1:17.05 (38.54)     1:58.34 (41.29)     2:32.68 (34.34)
 15 Chu, Kierstin E     12 Empire-MR            2:30.16    2:33.00          2  
                  33.82     1:09.04 (35.22)     1:57.53 (48.49)     2:33.00 (35.47)
 16 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            2:37.49    2:35.56          1  
                  35.58     1:15.20 (39.62)     2:00.33 (45.13)     2:35.56 (35.23)
 17 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              2:53.11    2:36.69        
                  32.40     1:12.38 (39.98)     2:00.14 (47.76)     2:36.69 (36.55)
 18 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            2:38.99    2:37.22        
                  34.43     1:16.41 (41.98)     2:01.95 (45.54)     2:37.22 (35.27)
 19 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.77    2:37.61        
                  35.26     1:15.82 (40.56)     2:02.04 (46.22)     2:37.61 (35.57)
 20 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              2:39.01    2:38.25        
                  34.36     1:15.10 (40.74)     2:01.67 (46.57)     2:38.25 (36.58)
 21 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR            2:36.25    2:38.92        
                  37.51     1:16.19 (38.68)     2:02.69 (46.50)     2:38.92 (36.23)
 22 Keaveney, Briana N  11 COND-MR              2:41.46    2:39.50        
                  21.76   2:11.02 (1:49.26)     2:39.50 (28.48)                    
 23 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR            2:30.94    2:40.33        
                  35.06     1:16.19 (41.13)     2:03.42 (47.23)     2:40.33 (36.91)
 24 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              2:34.91    2:40.83        
                  36.38     1:15.92 (39.54)     2:04.51 (48.59)     2:40.83 (36.32)
 25 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              2:44.71    2:41.81        
                  59.57                             1:43.42 ( )     2:41.81 (58.39)
 26 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            2:42.77    2:41.88        
                  35.71     1:19.29 (43.58)     2:05.72 (46.43)     2:41.88 (36.16)
 27 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.49    2:42.42        
                  34.24     1:16.49 (42.25)     2:05.50 (49.01)     2:42.42 (36.92)
 28 Leopizzi, Amanda M  11 Empire-MR            2:44.23    2:42.73        
                  36.77     1:17.17 (40.40)     2:05.98 (48.81)     2:42.73 (36.75)
 29 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              2:48.86    2:43.04        
                  36.41     1:16.51 (40.10)     2:07.24 (50.73)     2:43.04 (35.80)
 30 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             2:43.37    2:43.43        
                  38.76     1:23.75 (44.99)     2:07.59 (43.84)     2:43.43 (35.84)
 31 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            2:44.24    2:43.51        
                  38.06     1:18.22 (40.16)     2:06.01 (47.79)     2:43.51 (37.50)
 32 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            2:46.16    2:43.87        
                  35.69     1:17.82 (42.13)     2:10.01 (52.19)     2:43.87 (33.86)
 33 Lauer, Amanda       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.26    2:44.16        
                  36.46     1:20.31 (43.85)     2:08.09 (47.78)     2:44.16 (36.07)
 34 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            2:50.55    2:44.68        
                  36.84     1:19.72 (42.88)     2:07.45 (47.73)     2:44.68 (37.23)
 35 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            2:52.10    2:48.37        
                  38.87     1:21.60 (42.73)     2:10.75 (49.15)     2:48.37 (37.62)
 35 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            2:48.70    2:48.37        
                  37.08     1:18.38 (41.30)     2:08.56 (50.18)     2:48.37 (39.81)
 37 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              2:56.10    2:49.16        
                  37.42     1:20.25 (42.83)     2:10.89 (50.64)     2:49.16 (38.27)
 38 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            2:51.55    2:51.46        
                                1:24.69 ( )     1:57.50 (32.81)     2:51.46 (53.96)
 39 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR            2:55.55    2:51.65        
                  38.41     1:20.49 (42.08)     2:13.22 (52.73)     2:51.65 (38.43)
 40 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            2:57.89    2:57.13        
                  40.33     1:24.97 (44.64)     2:15.44 (50.47)     2:57.13 (41.69)
 41 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            3:03.46    2:57.43        
                  38.56     1:22.52 (43.96)     2:19.15 (56.63)     2:57.43 (38.28)
 42 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              3:10.95    2:57.84        
                  38.18     1:23.25 (45.07)     2:15.34 (52.09)     2:57.84 (42.50)
 43 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            3:00.71    2:59.52        
                  38.76     1:25.48 (46.72)     2:20.62 (55.14)     2:59.52 (38.90)
 44 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:01.45        
                  40.60     1:27.75 (47.15)     2:21.11 (53.36)     3:01.45 (40.34)
 45 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              3:02.29    3:04.46        
                                                    2:20.77 ( )     3:04.46 (43.69)
 46 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            3:32.38    3:05.53        
 47 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            3:04.26    3:05.92        
                                                    2:24.93 ( )     3:05.92 (40.99)
 48 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            3:13.06    3:08.61        
                  43.45     1:30.57 (47.12)     2:26.07 (55.50)     3:08.61 (42.54)
 49 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            3:30.00    3:09.31        
                  44.99     1:32.40 (47.41)     2:25.95 (53.55)     3:09.31 (43.36)
 50 Mitzian, Lian F     10 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:11.02        
                  46.45     1:33.49 (47.04)     2:26.66 (53.17)     3:11.02 (44.36)
 51 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR            3:14.76    3:13.28        
                  21.38   1:24.80 (1:03.42)     2:09.16 (44.36)   3:13.28 (1:04.12)
 52 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR            3:25.91    3:13.56        
                  46.28     1:35.80 (49.52)     2:28.67 (52.87)     3:13.56 (44.89)
 53 Ploch, Megan C      10 Empire-MR            3:23.21    3:15.51        
                  46.99     1:36.55 (49.56)     2:30.80 (54.25)     3:15.51 (44.71)
 54 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               3:19.99    3:15.88        
                  46.42     1:30.98 (44.56)     2:29.26 (58.28)     3:15.88 (46.62)
 55 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.47    3:20.84        
                  46.84     1:37.75 (50.91)     2:35.91 (58.16)     3:20.84 (44.93)
 56 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR            3:25.00    3:24.96        
                  44.42     1:38.53 (54.11)     2:37.42 (58.89)     3:24.96 (47.54)
 57 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR               3:13.02    3:27.76        
                  46.96     1:42.17 (55.21)     2:40.25 (58.08)     3:27.76 (47.51)
 58 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:40.81        
                  53.68     1:51.30 (57.62)   2:54.03 (1:02.73)     3:40.81 (46.78)
 59 Rooney, Siobhan N    9 Empire-MR            3:33.00    3:41.53        
                  55.03     1:50.32 (55.29)   2:54.56 (1:04.24)     3:41.53 (46.97)
 -- Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              3:34.54         DQ        
                  41.91     1:33.46 (51.55)   2:37.40 (1:03.94)          DQ (48.45)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                26.79  ZONE
                26.99  JO'S
                30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N      14 NY Sharks-MR           25.89      25.91 METS    20  
  2 Katcher, Olivia E   13 UNEAS-MR               25.20      26.22 ZONE    17  
  3 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR                26.60      26.24 ZONE    16  
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR              27.23      26.72 ZONE    15  
  5 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR              27.34      26.81 JO'S    14  
  6 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.05      26.84 JO'S    13  
  7 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR              25.65      27.22 SILV    12  
  8 Czulewicz, Lauren   13 ZEUS-CT                26.80      27.35 SILV    11  
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin      14 NY Sharks-MR           28.69      27.96 SILV     8  
  9 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR              27.92      27.96 SILV     8  
 11 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR                27.79      28.03 SILV     6  
 12 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR                28.11      28.21 SILV     5  
 13 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.89      28.22 SILV     4  
 14 Clark, Sam P        14 Empire-MR              26.33      28.31 SILV     3  
 15 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR                 27.67      28.38 SILV     2  
 16 Grady, Caitlin M    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      28.44 SILV     1  
 17 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR              27.21      28.73 SILV   
 18 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR              28.29      28.78 SILV   
 19 Wright, Emily T     14 NJRC-NJ                27.70      28.81 SILV   
 19 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR                28.32      28.81 SILV   
 21 Lynch, Bridget K    14 NJRC-NJ                29.55      28.89 SILV   
 22 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   13 ZEUS-CT                29.33      29.03 SILV   
 23 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR              33.37      29.12 SILV   
 24 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR                30.14      29.16 SILV   
 25 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.50      29.33 SILV   
 26 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.19      29.53 SILV   
 27 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR                28.97      29.58 SILV   
 28 Maniace, Tara R     13 NJRC-NJ                32.96      29.59 SILV   
 29 Gallagher, Molly A  14 Empire-MR              28.00      29.61 SILV   
 29 Fenn, Kerry N       14 GAEL-MR                30.38      29.61 SILV   
 31 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR                 30.37      29.64 SILV   
 32 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR                30.47      29.90 SILV   
 33 Fried, Torie E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.78      29.93 SILV   
 34 Sussman, Heather    14 TRS-MR                 29.46      29.97 SILV   
 35 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR                29.91      30.06 SILV   
 36 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR              30.74      30.29        
 37 Stillman, Kathryn   14 NJRC-NJ                31.12      30.30        
 38 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR              30.61      30.33        
 39 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR           30.38      30.39        
 40 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR                 30.09      30.58        
 41 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR                 31.32      30.59        
 42 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR           29.85      30.72        
 43 Papitto, Erica A    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.37      30.89        
 44 Brito, Karina       13 ZEUS-CT                30.43      30.96        
 45 Harris, Lindsay B   13 CFA-MR                 33.63      31.43        
 46 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR              30.08      31.74        
 47 Carriera, Rachel A  13 ZEUS-CT                33.30      32.01        
 48 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR           31.96      32.12        
 49 Vasquez, Angelica   13 ZEUS-CT                35.54      32.56        
 50 Paz, Antonella V    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      32.86        
 51 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR                34.18      33.31        
 52 Velez, Jennifer A   13 COND-MR                35.10      33.40        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
                58.19  ZONE
                58.49  JO'S
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Meliss  14 Empire-MR              53.07      54.75 METS    20  
                  26.46       54.75 (28.29)                                        
  2 Katcher, Olivia E   13 UNEAS-MR               54.44      56.05 METS    17  
                  27.34       56.05 (28.71)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      14 NY Sharks-MR           56.70      57.58 ZONE    16  
                  27.49       57.58 (30.09)                                        
  4 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR              54.84      57.80 ZONE    15  
                  27.88       57.80 (29.92)                                        
  5 Poindexter, Tiana   13 NY Sharks-MR           56.20      58.46 JO'S    14  
                  27.96       58.46 (30.50)                                        
  6 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.54      58.89 SILV    13  
                  28.51       58.89 (30.38)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR              59.04      59.02 SILV    12  
                  27.92       59.02 (31.10)                                        
  8 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR           59.65      59.07 SILV    11  
                  28.59       59.07 (30.48)                                        
  9 Wright, Emily T     14 NJRC-NJ                59.73      59.96 SILV     9  
                  28.45       59.96 (31.51)                                        
 10 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            1:00.40    1:00.45 SILV     7  
                  29.42     1:00.45 (31.03)                                        
 11 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            1:01.62    1:00.67 SILV     6  
                  29.06     1:00.67 (31.61)                                        
 12 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              1:01.33    1:01.02 SILV     5  
                  29.28     1:01.02 (31.74)                                        
 13 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR              57.65    1:01.12 SILV     4  
                  29.56     1:01.12 (31.56)                                        
 14 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            1:02.72    1:01.20 SILV     2.5
                  28.42     1:01.20 (32.78)                                        
 14 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 UNNYS-MR             1:00.76    1:01.20 SILV     2.5
                  28.95     1:01.20 (32.25)                                        
 16 Phipps, Catherine   13 NJRC-NJ              1:00.44    1:01.35 SILV     1  
                  29.63     1:01.35 (31.72)                                        
 17 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR                 59.95    1:01.41 SILV   
                  30.09     1:01.41 (31.32)                                        
 18 Jacob, Kaitlin      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.35    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.69 (32.43)                                        
 19 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:02.79    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.70 (31.77)                                        
 20 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              1:03.57    1:02.09 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.09 (31.94)                                        
 21 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              1:04.33    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.15 (32.47)                                        
 22 Lynch, Bridget K    14 NJRC-NJ              1:01.46    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.51 (32.89)                                        
 23 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.68    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.65 (32.68)                                        
 24 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.87 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.87 (32.95)                                        
 25 Goreshnik, Ashley   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.86    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.08 (32.86)                                        
 26 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:02.51    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.33 (33.28)                                        
 27 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR              1:08.42    1:03.90 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.90 (34.14)                                        
 28 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.63    1:03.93 SILV   
                  30.83     1:03.93 (33.10)                                        
 29 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.09    1:04.32 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.32 (34.20)                                        
 30 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.61    1:04.39 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.39 (33.83)                                        
 31 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.68    1:04.75 SILV   
                  31.49     1:04.75 (33.26)                                        
 32 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            1:17.32    1:04.76 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.76 (33.67)                                        
 33 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:02.30    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.91 (34.24)                                        
 33 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.66    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.91 (33.95)                                        
 35 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               1:07.55    1:04.96 SILV   
                  31.51     1:04.96 (33.45)                                        
 36 Duran, Zoe Z        13 NYCC-MR              1:04.37    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.97 (34.07)                                        
 37 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              1:03.46    1:05.37 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.37 (34.35)                                        
 38 Sussman, Heather    14 TRS-MR               1:06.54    1:05.47 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.47 (33.96)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.77 (34.07)                                        
 40 Maniace, Tara R     13 NJRC-NJ              1:10.38    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.95 (34.49)                                        
 41 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            1:06.90    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.07 (34.44)                                        
 42 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              1:07.35    1:06.19        
                  31.47     1:06.19 (34.72)                                        
 43 Stillman, Kathryn   14 NJRC-NJ              1:10.97    1:07.36        
                  32.17     1:07.36 (35.19)                                        
 44 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:07.75        
                  31.80     1:07.75 (35.95)                                        
 45 Etienne, Christina  13 NYCC-MR              1:11.65    1:08.31        
                  31.93     1:08.31 (36.38)                                        
 46 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            1:07.00    1:08.35        
                  32.85     1:08.35 (35.50)                                        
 47 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               1:08.27    1:08.82        
                  33.22     1:08.82 (35.60)                                        
 48 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               1:09.19    1:10.86        
                  33.46     1:10.86 (37.40)                                        
 49 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.76    1:11.07        
                  34.72     1:11.07 (36.35)                                        
 50 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             1:10.24    1:11.81        
                  34.21     1:11.81 (37.60)                                        
 51 Gargiulo, Tatiana   13 GAEL-MR              1:11.17    1:14.37        
                  34.18     1:14.37 (40.19)                                        
 52 Paz, Antonella V    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:14.65        
                  35.11     1:14.65 (39.54)                                        
 53 Velez, Jennifer A   13 COND-MR              1:20.48    1:17.24        
                  36.18     1:17.24 (41.06)                                        
 54 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              1:15.36    1:20.88        
                  37.38     1:20.88 (43.50)                                        
 55 Belkin, Raquel E    14 CFA-MR               1:34.11    1:22.46        
                  35.28     1:22.46 (47.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZONE
              2:07.99  JO'S
              2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E   13 UNEAS-MR             2:00.16    2:01.24 METS    20  
                  28.69       59.46 (30.77)     1:30.87 (31.41)     2:01.24 (30.37)
  2 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            1:56.78    2:03.09 ZONE    17  
                  28.35       59.79 (31.44)     1:31.82 (32.03)     2:03.09 (31.27)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.53    2:04.09 ZONE    16  
                  28.38     1:00.50 (32.12)     1:32.57 (32.07)     2:04.09 (31.52)
  4 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR              2:07.35    2:07.02 JO'S    15  
                  28.09     1:00.39 (32.30)     1:33.88 (33.49)     2:07.02 (33.14)
  5 Czulewicz, Lauren   13 ZEUS-CT              2:03.84    2:07.16 JO'S    14  
                  29.76     1:02.00 (32.24)     1:34.85 (32.85)     2:07.16 (32.31)
  6 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            2:06.11    2:07.67 JO'S    13  
                  28.99     1:01.48 (32.49)     1:34.94 (33.46)     2:07.67 (32.73)
  7 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.97    2:09.23 SILV    12  
                  29.17     1:02.24 (33.07)     1:36.37 (34.13)     2:09.23 (32.86)
  8 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            2:06.90    2:10.39 SILV    11  
                  30.79     1:03.48 (32.69)     1:37.25 (33.77)     2:10.39 (33.14)
  9 Grady, Caitlin M    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.54    2:11.21 SILV     9  
                  29.60     1:03.00 (33.40)     1:37.07 (34.07)     2:11.21 (34.14)
 10 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:10.18    2:11.70 SILV     7  
                  30.34     1:03.37 (33.03)     1:37.39 (34.02)     2:11.70 (34.31)
 11 Clark, Sam P        14 Empire-MR            2:06.14    2:11.89 SILV     6  
                  30.38     1:04.36 (33.98)     1:38.65 (34.29)     2:11.89 (33.24)
 12 Wright, Emily T     14 NJRC-NJ              2:09.02    2:11.90 SILV     5  
                  29.17     1:02.13 (32.96)     1:37.55 (35.42)     2:11.90 (34.35)
 13 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            2:01.84    2:11.91 SILV     4  
                  30.53     1:03.83 (33.30)     1:37.87 (34.04)     2:11.91 (34.04)
 14 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.33    2:12.70 SILV     3  
                  30.22     1:03.28 (33.06)     1:38.05 (34.77)     2:12.70 (34.65)
 15 Jacob, Kaitlin      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.10    2:12.88 SILV     2  
                  29.83     1:03.10 (33.27)     1:38.26 (35.16)     2:12.88 (34.62)
 16 Lynch, Bridget K    14 NJRC-NJ              2:12.59    2:13.08 SILV     1  
                  30.67     1:04.04 (33.37)     1:38.90 (34.86)     2:13.08 (34.18)
 17 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               2:13.13    2:14.08 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.16 (34.31)     1:41.46 (35.30)     2:14.08 (32.62)
 18 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:15.94    2:14.29 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.52 (33.83)     1:39.84 (35.32)     2:14.29 (34.45)
 19 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 UNNYS-MR             2:16.88    2:14.41 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.17 (33.80)     1:39.58 (35.41)     2:14.41 (34.83)
 20 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   13 ZEUS-CT              2:14.82    2:14.75 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.27 (34.44)     1:40.74 (34.47)     2:14.75 (34.01)
 21 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:15.66    2:16.18 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.79 (34.55)     1:41.33 (35.54)     2:16.18 (34.85)
 22 Gallagher, Molly A  14 Empire-MR            2:11.00    2:16.27 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.06 (34.20)     1:40.71 (35.65)     2:16.27 (35.56)
 23 Goreshnik, Ashley   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.99    2:17.35 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.02 (34.58)     1:41.66 (36.64)     2:17.35 (35.69)
 24 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              2:18.87    2:18.11 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.02 (35.34)     1:43.09 (36.07)     2:18.11 (35.02)
 24 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            2:19.15    2:18.11 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.10 (34.74)     1:42.27 (36.17)     2:18.11 (35.84)
 26 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              2:12.99    2:18.61 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.35 (34.91)     1:42.83 (36.48)     2:18.61 (35.78)
 27 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.22    2:19.36 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.48 (35.11)     1:43.17 (36.69)     2:19.36 (36.19)
 28 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.54    2:19.74 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.71 (34.84)     1:43.38 (37.67)     2:19.74 (36.36)
 29 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            2:19.34    2:21.22 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.31 (35.42)     1:44.91 (37.60)     2:21.22 (36.31)
 30 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              2:23.86    2:21.81 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.66 (36.52)     1:45.89 (37.23)     2:21.81 (35.92)
 31 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              2:25.47    2:22.25 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.68 (36.98)     1:47.11 (38.43)     2:22.25 (35.14)
 32 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            2:18.50    2:22.37 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.92 (35.67)     1:45.97 (38.05)     2:22.37 (36.40)
 33 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:26.72    2:22.50 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.57 (36.43)     1:46.14 (37.57)     2:22.50 (36.36)
 34 Fried, Torie E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.95    2:22.83 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.47 (36.29)     1:47.56 (39.09)     2:22.83 (35.27)
 35 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.00    2:23.28        
                  31.70     1:07.48 (35.78)     1:45.73 (38.25)     2:23.28 (37.55)
 36 Sussman, Heather    14 TRS-MR               2:26.08    2:23.98        
                  32.99   1:47.16 (1:14.17)     2:24.07 (36.91)         2:23.98 ( )
 37 Fenn, Kerry N       14 GAEL-MR              2:15.22    2:24.06        
                  31.81     1:08.50 (36.69)     1:46.10 (37.60)     2:24.06 (37.96)
 38 Brito, Karina       13 ZEUS-CT              2:33.66    2:25.22        
                  32.85     1:09.77 (36.92)     1:47.85 (38.08)     2:25.22 (37.37)
 39 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.00    2:25.52        
                  33.66     1:10.54 (36.88)     1:48.27 (37.73)     2:25.52 (37.25)
 40 Maniace, Tara R     13 NJRC-NJ              2:34.32    2:25.88        
                  32.48     1:10.01 (37.53)     1:48.91 (38.90)     2:25.88 (36.97)
 41 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            2:29.63    2:25.90        
                  33.26     1:11.32 (38.06)     1:50.95 (39.63)     2:25.90 (34.95)
 42 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.37    2:26.24        
                  31.49     1:08.23 (36.74)     1:47.23 (39.00)     2:26.24 (39.01)
 43 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               2:29.02    2:26.71        
                  33.46     1:11.89 (38.43)     1:50.37 (38.48)     2:26.71 (36.34)
 44 Stillman, Kathryn   14 NJRC-NJ              2:42.97    2:27.18        
                  32.07     1:08.30 (36.23)     1:49.33 (41.03)     2:27.18 (37.85)
 45 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              2:16.58    2:27.19        
                  33.95     1:10.73 (36.78)     1:48.72 (37.99)     2:27.19 (38.47)
 46 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              2:37.06    2:27.64        
                  31.91     1:08.97 (37.06)     1:49.77 (40.80)     2:27.64 (37.87)
 47 Carriera, Rachel A  13 ZEUS-CT              3:06.52    2:28.50        
                  33.04     1:09.90 (36.86)     1:49.15 (39.25)     2:28.50 (39.35)
 48 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            2:24.44    2:29.77        
                  34.22     1:12.10 (37.88)     1:51.46 (39.36)     2:29.77 (38.31)
 49 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              2:23.26    2:30.08        
                  33.34     1:11.09 (37.75)     1:50.98 (39.89)     2:30.08 (39.10)
 50 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.52    2:34.22        
                  35.39     1:14.82 (39.43)     1:54.76 (39.94)     2:34.22 (39.46)
 51 Papitto, Erica A    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.31    2:37.03        
                  33.54     1:11.94 (38.40)     1:54.31 (42.37)     2:37.03 (42.72)
 52 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             2:31.88    2:37.16        
                  36.47     1:16.10 (39.63)     1:57.03 (40.93)     2:37.16 (40.13)
 53 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               2:29.12    2:38.78        
                  33.99     1:15.14 (41.15)     1:56.74 (41.60)     2:38.78 (42.04)
 54 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.46    2:39.42        
                  34.23     1:13.82 (39.59)     1:54.59 (40.77)     2:39.42 (44.83)
 55 Vasquez, Angelica   13 ZEUS-CT              2:45.86    2:41.31        
                  35.33     1:15.85 (40.52)     1:59.54 (43.69)     2:41.31 (41.77)
 56 Paz, Antonella V    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    2:42.71        
                  34.89     1:16.11 (41.22)     1:59.89 (43.78)     2:42.71 (42.82)
 57 Velez, Jennifer A   13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:47.11        
                  37.00     1:18.99 (41.99)     2:03.83 (44.84)     2:47.11 (43.28)
 58 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:54.77        
                  36.52     1:22.64 (46.12)     2:11.37 (48.73)     2:54.77 (43.40)
 -- Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               2:23.42         DQ        
                  33.25     1:10.12 (36.87)     1:47.61 (37.49)          DQ (34.45)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.99  ZONE
              1:06.59  JO'S
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.90    1:04.04 ZONE    20  
                  31.39     1:04.04 (32.65)                                        
  2 Jacob, Kaitlin      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.15    1:05.73 ZONE    16.5
                  31.63     1:05.73 (34.10)                                        
  2 Grady, Caitlin M    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.54    1:05.73 ZONE    16.5
                  31.58     1:05.73 (34.15)                                        
  4 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            1:07.43    1:07.37 SILV    15  
                  32.86     1:07.37 (34.51)                                        
  5 Clark, Sam P        14 Empire-MR            1:01.72    1:07.49 SILV    14  
                  32.66     1:07.49 (34.83)                                        
  6 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:07.61 SILV    13  
                  33.65     1:07.61 (33.96)                                        
  7 Katcher, Olivia E   13 UNEAS-MR             1:07.60    1:08.12 SILV    12  
                  32.71     1:08.12 (35.41)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            1:08.41    1:08.84 SILV    11  
                  33.33     1:08.84 (35.51)                                        
  9 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              1:09.04    1:09.60 SILV     9  
 10 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               1:09.76    1:10.67 SILV     7  
                  35.14     1:10.67 (35.53)                                        
 11 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            1:10.78    1:12.06 SILV     6  
                  34.62     1:12.06 (37.44)                                        
 12 Fenn, Kerry N       14 GAEL-MR              1:15.99    1:12.28 SILV     5  
                1:12.33         1:12.28 ( )                                        
 13 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:12.30 SILV     4  
                  34.74     1:12.30 (37.56)                                        
 14 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 UNNYS-MR             1:11.80    1:12.83 SILV     3  
                  35.17     1:12.83 (37.66)                                        
 15 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:13.53    1:12.89 SILV     2  
                  36.50     1:12.89 (36.39)                                        
 16 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              1:25.99    1:13.08 SILV     1  
                  35.71     1:13.08 (37.37)                                        
 17 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.07    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.02 (38.41)                                        
 18 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.28    1:14.49 SILV   
                1:14.64         1:14.49 ( )                                        
 19 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   13 ZEUS-CT              1:13.61    1:14.79 SILV   
                  37.07     1:14.79 (37.72)                                        
 19 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            1:11.52    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.75     1:14.79 (38.04)                                        
 21 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              1:14.17    1:15.22 SILV   
                  37.13     1:15.22 (38.09)                                        
 22 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            1:14.54    1:15.26 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.26 (38.20)                                        
 23 Goreshnik, Ashley   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.52    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.33 (38.40)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Molly A  14 Empire-MR            1:13.86    1:15.35 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.35 (38.13)                                        
 25 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            1:15.79    1:15.67 SILV   
                1:15.67         1:15.67 ( )                                        
 26 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.45    1:15.83 SILV   
                1:16.07         1:15.83 ( )                                        
 27 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.84 (39.23)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            1:14.49    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.90 (39.21)                                        
 29 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.62    1:16.04 SILV   
                1:16.33         1:16.04 ( )                                        
 30 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.42    1:16.42 SILV   
                1:16.40      1:16.42 (0.02)                                        
 31 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               1:18.33    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.69 (39.33)                                        
 32 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.56    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.38 (39.75)                                        
 33 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            1:21.11    1:17.69 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.69 (41.22)                                        
 34 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.30    1:18.00 SILV   
                1:18.01         1:18.00 ( )                                        
 35 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              1:17.48    1:18.29 SILV   
                1:18.36         1:18.29 ( )                                        
 36 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               1:19.38    1:18.89        
                  38.64     1:18.89 (40.25)                                        
 37 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.30    1:19.22        
                  38.33     1:19.22 (40.89)                                        
 38 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               1:19.09    1:19.59        
 39 Brito, Karina       13 ZEUS-CT              1:24.20    1:19.92        
                  39.76     1:19.92 (40.16)                                        
 40 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            1:17.70    1:21.03        
                  39.98     1:21.03 (41.05)                                        
 41 Paz, Antonella V    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:21.25        
                  39.03     1:21.25 (42.22)                                        
 42 Stillman, Kathryn   14 NJRC-NJ              1:27.53    1:21.27        
                  39.58     1:21.27 (41.69)                                        
 43 Maniace, Tara R     13 NJRC-NJ              1:23.21    1:21.63        
                  39.30     1:21.63 (42.33)                                        
 44 Carriera, Rachel A  13 ZEUS-CT              1:28.16    1:22.05        
                  40.17     1:22.05 (41.88)                                        
 45 Papitto, Erica A    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.15    1:22.58        
                  39.78     1:22.58 (42.80)                                        
 46 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             1:19.70    1:22.73        
                  40.73     1:22.73 (42.00)                                        
 47 Harris, Lindsay B   13 CFA-MR               1:31.92    1:23.21        
                  40.99     1:23.21 (42.22)                                        
 48 Sussman, Heather    14 TRS-MR               1:20.16    1:23.37        
                  40.52     1:23.37 (42.85)                                        
 49 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.52    1:25.06        
                  41.28     1:25.06 (43.78)                                        
 50 Vasquez, Angelica   13 ZEUS-CT              1:30.88    1:28.44        
 51 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              1:30.68    1:32.07        
                  44.75     1:32.07 (47.32)                                        
 52 Velez, Jennifer A   13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:32.26        
                  45.15     1:32.26 (47.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:21.49  ZONE
              2:22.59  JO'S
              2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.65    2:13.59 METS    20  
                  32.17     1:05.19 (33.02)     1:39.55 (34.36)     2:13.59 (34.04)
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  14 Empire-MR            2:20.52    2:20.38 ZONE    17  
                  32.32     1:07.58 (35.26)     1:44.07 (36.49)     2:20.38 (36.31)
  3 Jacob, Kaitlin      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.48    2:20.44 ZONE    16  
                  32.30     1:08.09 (35.79)     1:44.69 (36.60)     2:20.44 (35.75)
  4 Grady, Caitlin M    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.87    2:20.65 ZONE    15  
                  32.27     1:08.02 (35.75)     1:44.76 (36.74)     2:20.65 (35.89)
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            2:26.78    2:24.90 SILV    14  
                  35.25     1:13.16 (37.91)     1:48.90 (35.74)     2:24.90 (36.00)
  6 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            2:24.05    2:25.61 SILV    13  
                  35.46     1:12.47 (37.01)     1:50.22 (37.75)     2:25.61 (35.39)
  7 Katcher, Olivia E   13 UNEAS-MR             2:25.03    2:27.51 SILV    12  
                  33.89     1:11.19 (37.30)     1:49.72 (38.53)     2:27.51 (37.79)
  8 Poindexter, Tiana   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.00    2:28.23 SILV    11  
                  33.13     1:10.60 (37.47)     1:50.01 (39.41)     2:28.23 (38.22)
  9 Phipps, Catherine   13 NJRC-NJ              2:23.98    2:28.61 SILV     9  
                  33.62     1:10.82 (37.20)     1:49.85 (39.03)     2:28.61 (38.76)
 10 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              2:28.72    2:29.79 SILV     7  
                  35.66     1:14.20 (38.54)     1:52.55 (38.35)     2:29.79 (37.24)
 11 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            2:33.96    2:30.08 SILV     6  
                  34.65     1:12.57 (37.92)     1:52.38 (39.81)     2:30.08 (37.70)
 12 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              2:34.45    2:31.83 SILV     5  
                  35.24     1:13.32 (38.08)     1:53.49 (40.17)     2:31.83 (38.34)
 13 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 UNNYS-MR             2:39.24    2:35.09 SILV     4  
                  36.88     1:16.86 (39.98)     1:56.58 (39.72)     2:35.09 (38.51)
 14 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            2:29.84    2:35.40 SILV     3  
                  37.39     1:16.31 (38.92)     1:56.25 (39.94)     2:35.40 (39.15)
 15 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:36.52    2:36.13 SILV     2  
                  36.78     1:16.09 (39.31)     1:57.17 (41.08)     2:36.13 (38.96)
 16 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.40    2:38.56 SILV     1  
                  37.92     1:17.54 (39.62)     1:58.48 (40.94)     2:38.56 (40.08)
 17 Duran, Zoe Z        13 NYCC-MR              2:37.51    2:38.60 SILV   
                  36.47   2:38.17 (2:01.70)      2:38.60 (0.43)                    
 18 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:39.03    2:39.26 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.81 (40.75)     1:59.58 (40.77)     2:39.26 (39.68)
 19 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               2:49.63    2:40.93 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.13 (41.13)     2:01.49 (42.36)     2:40.93 (39.44)
 20 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR              2:48.00    2:40.99 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.23 (40.67)     2:00.90 (42.67)     2:40.99 (40.09)
 21 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:45.22    2:41.75 SILV   
                  38.55     1:18.96 (40.41)     2:01.14 (42.18)     2:41.75 (40.61)
 22 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.91    2:43.45 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.34 (41.21)     2:01.83 (42.49)     2:43.45 (41.62)
 23 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            2:35.22    2:43.97 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.70 (42.36)     2:03.49 (42.79)     2:43.97 (40.48)
 24 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              2:40.58    2:44.11 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.08 (40.66)     2:02.43 (44.35)     2:44.11 (41.68)
 25 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:45.24 SILV   
                  39.26     1:20.95 (41.69)     2:03.54 (42.59)     2:45.24 (41.70)
 26 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             2:52.80    2:50.18        
                  39.76     1:23.06 (43.30)     2:07.09 (44.03)     2:50.18 (43.09)
 27 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              2:47.04    2:51.31        
                  41.05     1:24.91 (43.86)     2:07.73 (42.82)     2:51.31 (43.58)
 28 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               2:59.87    2:54.37        
                  40.19     1:24.63 (44.44)   2:54.61 (1:29.98)         2:54.37 ( )
 29 Paz, Antonella V    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    2:55.10        
                2:10.31     2:55.17 (44.86)         2:55.10 ( )                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:15.49  ZONE
              1:16.49  JO'S
              1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Meliss  14 Empire-MR            1:07.05    1:10.07 METS    20  
                  32.81     1:10.07 (37.26)                                        
  2 Grady, Caitlin M    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.41    1:11.48 METS    17  
                  33.69     1:11.48 (37.79)                                        
  3 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:11.74    1:11.70 METS    16  
                  34.94     1:11.70 (36.76)                                        
  4 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            1:14.24    1:13.69 ZONE    15  
                  34.27     1:13.69 (39.42)                                        
  5 Bailey, Brittany M  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.88    1:15.59 JO'S    14  
                  36.42     1:15.59 (39.17)                                        
  6 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            1:12.82    1:17.18 SILV    13  
                  36.60     1:17.18 (40.58)                                        
  7 Etienne, Christina  13 NYCC-MR              1:18.61    1:17.91 SILV    12  
                  36.68     1:17.91 (41.23)                                        
  8 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              1:18.73    1:18.67 SILV    11  
                  37.34     1:18.67 (41.33)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            1:25.76    1:21.77 SILV     9  
                  38.80     1:21.77 (42.97)                                        
 10 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 UNNYS-MR             1:24.12    1:22.01 SILV     7  
                  38.82     1:22.01 (43.19)                                        
 11 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            1:21.08    1:22.06 SILV     6  
                  39.61     1:22.06 (42.45)                                        
 12 Phipps, Catherine   13 NJRC-NJ              1:19.54    1:22.51 SILV     5  
                  39.00     1:22.51 (43.51)                                        
 13 Lynch, Bridget K    14 NJRC-NJ              1:21.21    1:23.47 SILV     4  
                  39.53     1:23.47 (43.94)                                        
 14 Stillman, Kathryn   14 NJRC-NJ              1:29.02    1:24.07 SILV     3  
                  39.37     1:24.07 (44.70)                                        
 15 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR              1:28.96    1:25.15 SILV     2  
                  40.80     1:25.15 (44.35)                                        
 16 Maniace, Tara R     13 NJRC-NJ              1:32.87    1:25.45 SILV     1  
                  40.13     1:25.45 (45.32)                                        
 17 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.05    1:25.82 SILV   
                  41.61     1:25.82 (44.21)                                        
 18 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            1:23.14    1:26.04 SILV   
                  40.59     1:26.04 (45.45)                                        
 19 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.63    1:26.34 SILV   
                  41.15     1:26.34 (45.19)                                        
 20 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              1:26.65    1:26.58 SILV   
                  41.03     1:26.58 (45.55)                                        
 21 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            1:31.59    1:26.83        
                  41.23     1:26.83 (45.60)                                        
 22 Jacob, Kaitlin      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.70    1:27.20        
                  42.17     1:27.20 (45.03)                                        
 23 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              1:23.57    1:27.24        
                  40.89     1:27.24 (46.35)                                        
 24 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.80    1:27.68        
                  40.78     1:27.68 (46.90)                                        
 25 Gargiulo, Tatiana   13 GAEL-MR              1:29.22    1:27.98        
                  40.83     1:27.98 (47.15)                                        
 26 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               1:27.41    1:29.71        
                  42.29     1:29.71 (47.42)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            1:32.13    1:29.94        
                  41.79     1:29.94 (48.15)                                        
 28 Harris, Lindsay B   13 CFA-MR               1:31.59    1:30.80        
                  43.34     1:30.80 (47.46)                                        
 29 Paz, Antonella V    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:30.87        
                  44.08     1:30.87 (46.79)                                        
 30 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.51    1:30.95        
                  43.88     1:30.95 (47.07)                                        
 31 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.78    1:31.20        
                  42.99     1:31.20 (48.21)                                        
 32 Sussman, Heather    14 TRS-MR               1:34.79    1:31.31        
                  43.24     1:31.31 (48.07)                                        
 33 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.08    1:32.59        
                  44.37     1:32.59 (48.22)                                        
 34 Goreshnik, Ashley   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.21    1:33.00        
                  45.64     1:33.00 (47.36)                                        
 35 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              1:39.61    1:33.61        
                  43.39     1:33.61 (50.22)                                        
 36 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               1:33.93    1:36.19        
                  46.22     1:36.19 (49.97)                                        
 37 Velez, Jennifer A   13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:36.34        
                  47.15     1:36.34 (49.19)                                        
 38 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               1:39.30    1:42.24        
                  47.15     1:42.24 (55.09)                                        
 39 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:45.02        
                  48.14     1:45.02 (56.88)                                        
 -- Belkin, Raquel E    14 CFA-MR               1:57.56         DQ        
                  58.05        DQ (1:00.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZONE
              2:42.99  JO'S
              3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              2:40.12    2:33.23 METS    20  
                  35.27     1:13.73 (38.46)     1:54.00 (40.27)     2:33.23 (39.23)
  2 Grady, Caitlin M    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.36    2:34.50 METS    17  
                  34.55     1:13.65 (39.10)     1:53.76 (40.11)     2:34.50 (40.74)
  3 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR              2:31.61    2:35.21 METS    16  
                  34.32     1:13.57 (39.25)     1:54.08 (40.51)     2:35.21 (41.13)
  4 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   13 ZEUS-CT              2:42.47    2:46.11 SILV    15  
                  37.12     1:19.31 (42.19)     2:02.60 (43.29)     2:46.11 (43.51)
  5 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:47.42    2:46.50 SILV    14  
                  37.72     1:20.13 (42.41)     2:03.57 (43.44)     2:46.50 (42.93)
  6 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            2:44.28    2:48.42 SILV    13  
                  39.14     1:21.84 (42.70)     2:05.80 (43.96)     2:48.42 (42.62)
  7 Czulewicz, Lauren   13 ZEUS-CT              2:51.77    2:52.26 SILV    12  
                  39.78     1:23.96 (44.18)     2:08.23 (44.27)     2:52.26 (44.03)
  8 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            2:44.94    2:53.44 SILV    11  
                  38.18     1:22.27 (44.09)     2:08.24 (45.97)     2:53.44 (45.20)
  9 Lynch, Bridget K    14 NJRC-NJ              2:54.62    2:54.98 SILV     9  
                  39.82     1:24.60 (44.78)     2:10.24 (45.64)     2:54.98 (44.74)
 10 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:57.77    2:57.32 SILV     7  
                  39.74     1:24.93 (45.19)     2:11.76 (46.83)     2:57.32 (45.56)
 11 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 UNNYS-MR             3:00.94    2:59.85 SILV     6  
                  41.38     1:27.86 (46.48)     2:14.95 (47.09)     2:59.85 (44.90)
 12 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.44    3:01.64 SILV     5  
                  41.02     1:25.85 (44.83)     2:12.99 (47.14)     3:01.64 (48.65)
 13 Gallagher, Molly A  14 Empire-MR            2:55.00    3:02.26 SILV     4  
                  41.83     1:28.77 (46.94)     2:15.84 (47.07)     3:02.26 (46.42)
 14 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            3:00.80    3:02.78 SILV     3  
                  41.47     1:26.93 (45.46)     2:15.70 (48.77)     3:02.78 (47.08)
 15 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.00    3:04.21          2  
                  40.48     1:26.70 (46.22)     2:16.82 (50.12)     3:04.21 (47.39)
 16 Stillman, Kathryn   14 NJRC-NJ              3:09.07    3:06.62          1  
                  42.87     1:30.68 (47.81)   3:06.62 (1:35.94)                    
 17 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               3:19.93    3:06.88        
                  43.28     1:31.05 (47.77)     2:19.15 (48.10)     3:06.88 (47.73)
 18 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              3:05.05    3:08.20        
                  41.19     1:27.92 (46.73)     2:17.65 (49.73)     3:08.20 (50.55)
 19 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:09.59        
                  42.64     1:31.10 (48.46)     2:19.13 (48.03)     3:09.59 (50.46)
 20 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            3:08.24    3:09.86        
                  42.53     1:31.51 (48.98)     2:21.49 (49.98)     3:09.86 (48.37)
 21 Papitto, Erica A    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.83    3:11.67        
                  41.23     1:29.15 (47.92)     2:19.72 (50.57)     3:11.67 (51.95)
 22 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:39.48    3:12.24        
                  44.22     1:33.55 (49.33)     2:23.58 (50.03)     3:12.24 (48.66)
 23 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            2:55.00    3:13.54        
                  43.65     1:32.97 (49.32)     2:22.75 (49.78)     3:13.54 (50.79)
 24 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:14.62        
                  44.10     1:34.19 (50.09)     2:24.61 (50.42)     3:14.62 (50.01)
 25 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:16.60        
                  44.62     1:34.39 (49.77)     2:27.12 (52.73)     3:16.60 (49.48)
 26 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:27.77    3:17.03        
                  44.09     1:36.81 (52.72)     2:29.82 (53.01)     3:17.03 (47.21)
 27 Brito, Karina       13 ZEUS-CT              3:20.17    3:17.77        
                  44.53     1:34.90 (50.37)     2:27.10 (52.20)     3:17.77 (50.67)
 28 Harris, Lindsay B   13 CFA-MR               3:41.49    3:20.51        
                  45.35     1:36.98 (51.63)     2:30.38 (53.40)     3:20.51 (50.13)
 29 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             3:08.01    3:20.77        
                  47.09     1:37.58 (50.49)     2:29.67 (52.09)     3:20.77 (51.10)
 30 Carriera, Rachel A  13 ZEUS-CT              3:20.85    3:27.37        
                  45.27     1:37.07 (51.80)     2:31.82 (54.75)     3:27.37 (55.55)
 -- O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.61         DQ        
                  39.70     1:25.00 (45.30)     2:11.87 (46.87)          DQ (44.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZONE
              1:05.69  JO'S
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E   13 UNEAS-MR             1:03.64    1:03.80 ZONE    20  
                  30.26     1:03.80 (33.54)                                        
  2 Grady, Caitlin M    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.28    1:04.27 ZONE    17  
                  29.23     1:04.27 (35.04)                                        
  3 Goreshnik, Ashley   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.47    1:05.91 SILV    16  
                  31.68     1:05.91 (34.23)                                        
  4 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.65    1:06.03 SILV    15  
                  30.84     1:06.03 (35.19)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               1:05.90    1:06.22 SILV    14  
                  31.42     1:06.22 (34.80)                                        
  6 Wright, Emily T     14 NJRC-NJ              1:02.79    1:06.90 SILV    13  
                  31.32     1:06.90 (35.58)                                        
  7 Bailey, Brittany M  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.90    1:06.96 SILV    12  
                  31.85     1:06.96 (35.11)                                        
  8 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:10.31    1:08.59 SILV    11  
                  31.82     1:08.59 (36.77)                                        
  9 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:12.26    1:10.42 SILV     9  
                  32.55     1:10.42 (37.87)                                        
 10 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.40    1:10.72 SILV     7  
                  32.24     1:10.72 (38.48)                                        
 11 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            1:11.54    1:11.47 SILV     6  
                  32.76     1:11.47 (38.71)                                        
 12 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            1:18.13    1:11.92 SILV     5  
                  33.43     1:11.92 (38.49)                                        
 13 Lynch, Bridget K    14 NJRC-NJ              1:14.40    1:12.25 SILV     4  
                  33.30     1:12.25 (38.95)                                        
 14 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            1:10.07    1:12.78 SILV     3  
                  34.50     1:12.78 (38.28)                                        
 15 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.09    1:13.26 SILV     2  
                  34.07     1:13.26 (39.19)                                        
 16 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            1:10.66    1:13.84 SILV     1  
                  34.34     1:13.84 (39.50)                                        
 17 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            1:16.93    1:14.61        
                  35.31     1:14.61 (39.30)                                        
 18 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:14.04    1:15.28        
                  34.21     1:15.28 (41.07)                                        
 19 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              1:26.10    1:15.92        
                  36.23     1:15.92 (39.69)                                        
 20 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.00    1:16.88        
                  35.87     1:16.88 (41.01)                                        
 21 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.45    1:18.50        
                  36.08     1:18.50 (42.42)                                        
 22 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               1:11.46    1:19.06        
                  36.48     1:19.06 (42.58)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            1:20.20    1:19.12        
                  37.03     1:19.12 (42.09)                                        
 24 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.51    1:19.17        
                  37.66     1:19.17 (41.51)                                        
 25 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.59        
                  38.17     1:20.59 (42.42)                                        
 26 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.57    1:20.73        
                  36.40     1:20.73 (44.33)                                        
 27 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.54    1:21.50        
                  36.04     1:21.50 (45.46)                                        
 28 Sussman, Heather    14 TRS-MR               1:23.17    1:21.94        
                  37.73     1:21.94 (44.21)                                        
 29 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            1:16.51    1:22.54        
                  36.27     1:22.54 (46.27)                                        
 30 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            1:43.63    1:25.09        
                  39.09     1:25.09 (46.00)                                        
 31 Velez, Jennifer A   13 COND-MR              1:36.00    1:36.68        
                  45.20     1:36.68 (51.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZONE
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:19.42 METS    20  
                  29.98     1:05.16 (35.18)     1:42.50 (37.34)     2:19.42 (36.92)
  2 Katcher, Olivia E   13 UNEAS-MR             2:27.68    2:24.18 ZONE    17  
                  31.73     1:08.44 (36.71)     1:46.77 (38.33)     2:24.18 (37.41)
  3 Goreshnik, Ashley   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.36    2:27.12 JO'S    16  
                  32.04     1:09.09 (37.05)     1:47.96 (38.87)     2:27.12 (39.16)
  4 Wright, Emily T     14 NJRC-NJ              2:17.74    2:28.71 JO'S    15  
                  32.24     1:09.55 (37.31)     1:49.33 (39.78)     2:28.71 (39.38)
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               2:37.55    2:31.18 SILV    14  
                  33.61     1:11.70 (38.09)     1:51.61 (39.91)     2:31.18 (39.57)
  6 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            2:24.85    2:35.73 SILV    13  
                  34.38     1:14.45 (40.07)     1:55.17 (40.72)     2:35.73 (40.56)
  7 Czulewicz, Lauren   13 ZEUS-CT              2:37.88    2:36.35 SILV    12  
                  34.59     1:14.15 (39.56)     1:55.28 (41.13)     2:36.35 (41.07)
  8 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            2:39.67    2:37.70 SILV    11  
                  34.89     1:15.18 (40.29)     1:56.47 (41.29)     2:37.70 (41.23)
  9 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            2:43.00    2:37.75 SILV     9  
                  34.29     1:15.25 (40.96)     1:57.63 (42.38)     2:37.75 (40.12)
 10 Fried, Torie E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:37.94 SILV     7  
                  35.25     1:15.71 (40.46)     1:57.33 (41.62)     2:37.94 (40.61)
 11 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:39.52 SILV     6  
                  34.71     1:15.41 (40.70)     1:58.25 (42.84)     2:39.52 (41.27)
 12 Clark, Sam P        14 Empire-MR            2:41.09    2:48.65          5  
                  35.72     1:18.97 (43.25)     2:04.69 (45.72)     2:48.65 (43.96)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:23.49  JO'S
              2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Meliss  14 Empire-MR            2:13.77    2:18.23 ZONE    20  
                  31.17     1:06.25 (35.08)     1:46.11 (39.86)     2:18.23 (32.12)
  2 Grady, Caitlin M    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.26    2:21.45 ZONE    17  
                  30.20     1:06.74 (36.54)     1:47.02 (40.28)     2:21.45 (34.43)
  3 Katcher, Olivia E   13 UNEAS-MR             2:21.70    2:22.22 JO'S    16  
                  30.33     1:07.28 (36.95)     1:51.76 (44.48)     2:22.22 (30.46)
  4 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.70    2:27.87 SILV    15  
                  31.00     1:08.66 (37.66)     1:56.31 (47.65)     2:27.87 (31.56)
  5 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            2:21.32    2:27.98 SILV    14  
                  32.91     1:12.10 (39.19)     1:56.43 (44.33)     2:27.98 (31.55)
  6 Wright, Emily T     14 NJRC-NJ              2:28.87    2:28.07 SILV    13  
                  31.54     1:09.95 (38.41)     1:55.04 (45.09)     2:28.07 (33.03)
  7 Lynch, Bridget K    14 NJRC-NJ              2:28.15    2:28.54 SILV    12  
                  32.95     1:10.56 (37.61)     1:55.17 (44.61)     2:28.54 (33.37)
  8 Poindexter, Tiana   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.00    2:28.90 SILV    11  
                  30.29     1:08.64 (38.35)     1:53.80 (45.16)     2:28.90 (35.10)
  9 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:29.40    2:29.03 SILV     9  
                  33.73     1:10.91 (37.18)     1:54.20 (43.29)     2:29.03 (34.83)
 10 Phipps, Catherine   13 NJRC-NJ              2:26.60    2:29.66 SILV     7  
                  33.57     1:09.78 (36.21)     1:56.12 (46.34)     2:29.66 (33.54)
 11 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               2:34.26    2:32.18 SILV     6  
                  31.91     1:11.01 (39.10)     1:58.34 (47.33)     2:32.18 (33.84)
 12 Hodges, Taylor M    14 COND-MR              2:35.38    2:32.24 SILV     5  
                  32.29     1:09.77 (37.48)     1:57.87 (48.10)     2:32.24 (34.37)
 13 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            2:28.49    2:34.12 SILV     4  
                  34.41     1:13.67 (39.26)     1:59.61 (45.94)     2:34.12 (34.51)
 14 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 UNNYS-MR             2:34.50    2:34.28 SILV     3  
                  34.50     1:15.10 (40.60)     2:02.71 (47.61)     2:34.28 (31.57)
 15 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.39    2:34.46 SILV     2  
                  34.95     1:13.27 (38.32)     2:01.53 (48.26)     2:34.46 (32.93)
 16 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.97    2:34.68 SILV     1  
                  33.07     1:13.78 (40.71)     2:01.33 (47.55)     2:34.68 (33.35)
 17 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              2:35.39    2:34.98 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.70 (38.89)     1:58.86 (47.16)     2:34.98 (36.12)
 18 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            2:27.84    2:35.10 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.98 (39.95)     2:02.36 (47.38)     2:35.10 (32.74)
 19 Goreshnik, Ashley   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.00    2:37.37 SILV   
                  32.10     1:12.19 (40.09)     2:03.06 (50.87)     2:37.37 (34.31)
 20 Duran, Zoe Z        13 NYCC-MR              2:40.90    2:37.90 SILV   
                  34.16     1:15.34 (41.18)     2:02.84 (47.50)     2:37.90 (35.06)
 21 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.69    2:38.07 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.22 (42.45)     2:04.21 (45.99)     2:38.07 (33.86)
 22 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.27    2:38.25 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.03 (40.76)     2:04.43 (47.40)     2:38.25 (33.82)
 23 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            2:40.59    2:39.23 SILV   
                  35.53     1:20.31 (44.78)     2:05.70 (45.39)     2:39.23 (33.53)
 24 Feigin, Amanda M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.15    2:40.09 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.84 (39.97)     2:03.26 (47.42)     2:40.09 (36.83)
 25 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               2:44.12    2:42.07 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.95 (41.48)     2:06.51 (48.56)     2:42.07 (35.56)
 26 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:42.39 SILV   
                  35.28     1:17.93 (42.65)     2:04.51 (46.58)     2:42.39 (37.88)
 27 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            3:20.91    2:43.90 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.91 (43.19)     2:10.38 (47.47)     2:43.90 (33.52)
 28 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              2:43.38    2:45.38 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.04 (40.82)     2:07.17 (49.13)     2:45.38 (38.21)
 29 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.55    2:46.21 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.65 (40.38)     2:06.49 (47.84)     2:46.21 (39.72)
 30 Etienne, Christina  13 NYCC-MR              2:45.56    2:46.86 SILV   
                  38.21     1:23.68 (45.47)     2:07.32 (43.64)     2:46.86 (39.54)
 31 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:41.69    2:47.72 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.15 (41.98)     2:09.99 (50.84)     2:47.72 (37.73)
 32 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               2:50.83    2:48.32        
                  38.04     1:21.58 (43.54)     2:13.67 (52.09)     2:48.32 (34.65)
 33 Stillman, Kathryn   14 NJRC-NJ              3:12.21    2:51.73        
                  39.67     1:23.95 (44.28)     2:13.27 (49.32)     2:51.73 (38.46)
 34 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.56    2:53.15        
                  37.85     1:25.31 (47.46)     2:16.21 (50.90)     2:53.15 (36.94)
 35 Paz, Antonella V    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    2:56.07        
                  38.79     1:23.74 (44.95)     2:15.42 (51.68)     2:56.07 (40.65)
 36 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 UNCON-MR             2:51.39    3:01.06        
                  43.88     1:28.95 (45.07)     2:20.76 (51.81)     3:01.06 (40.30)
 -- Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              3:17.81         DQ        
                  48.04     1:36.55 (48.51)     2:34.21 (57.66)          DQ (42.75)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:53.86    1:53.22         40  
     1) Brown, Nikki G 13               2) Brooks, Alexandra T 14         
     3) Marinello, Ashley 13            4) Hodges, Taylor M 14            
                  27.92       55.85 (27.93)     1:25.39 (29.54)     1:53.22 (27.83)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:54.25    1:59.51         34  
     1) Paz, Antonella V 13             2) Snyder, Wendy E 14             
     3) McManus, Samantha A 13          4) Klein, Emma C 14               
                  33.25     1:02.65 (29.40)     1:32.48 (29.83)     1:59.51 (27.03)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:46.42         DQ        
     1) Gawlik, Keri N 14               2) Lauer, Valerie 14              
     3) Bailey, Brittany M 13           4) Barry, Elizabeth R 14          
                  26.29       52.70 (26.41)     1:19.43 (26.73)          DQ (25.40)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:59.60    2:02.11         40  
     1) Jacob, Kaitlin 14               2) Grady, Caitlin M 14            
     3) Goreshnik, Ashley H 13          4) Gawlik, Keri N 14              
                  30.92     1:04.51 (33.59)     1:35.89 (31.38)     2:02.11 (26.22)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:05.87    2:06.53         34  
     1) Sollitto, Christina H 14        2) Escobedo, Emily R 13           
     3) Brown, Nikki G 13               4) Hodges, Taylor M 14            
                  34.60     1:07.87 (33.27)     1:38.27 (30.40)     2:06.53 (28.26)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:07.92    2:12.89         32  
     1) Skoko, Nina A 14                2) Kerrich, Zoe 13                
     3) Klein, Emma C 14                4) Fried, Torie E 14              
                  35.21     1:13.78 (38.57)     1:43.78 (30.00)     2:12.89 (29.11)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:14.77         30  
     1) Cullinan, Meghan 14             2) O, Vivian 13                   
     3) Lappas, Olivia 14               4) Ludwicki, Kristin 13           
                  36.06     1:12.87 (36.81)     1:45.39 (32.52)     2:14.77 (29.38)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      2:17.12    2:23.12         28  
                  39.19     1:13.79 (34.60)     1:53.81 (40.02)     2:23.12 (29.31)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZONE
                26.59  JO'S
                28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR              23.74      25.66 METS    20  
  2 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR                 26.94      26.38 JO'S    16.5
  2 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR              25.24      26.38 JO'S    16.5
  4 Bailey, Lauren E    15 Empire-MR              24.88      26.39 JO'S    15  
  5 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR              26.32      26.44 JO'S    14  
  6 Zucco, Rachel A     16 NJRC-NJ                26.59      26.61 SILV    13  
  7 Hogan, Michelle M   17 Empire-MR              25.41      26.67 SILV    12  
  8 Cassano, Maddy R    15 MSC-MR                 25.79      26.98 SILV    11  
  9 Delnero, Nicole A   17 NJRC-NJ                27.51      27.01 SILV     9  
 10 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR           27.18      27.02 SILV     7  
 11 Flower, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR              26.23      27.08 SILV     6  
 12 Krug, Lauren E      18 NJRC-NJ                26.09      27.12 SILV     5  
 13 Carter, Jillian N   16 ZEUS-CT                25.98      27.36 SILV     4  
 14 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.86      27.38 SILV     3  
 15 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR              27.73      27.49 SILV     2  
 16 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR              26.10      27.55 SILV     1  
 17 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR              26.42      27.67 SILV   
 18 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.48      27.80 SILV   
 19 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR           26.98      27.86 SILV   
 20 Delnero, Julia R    15 NJRC-NJ                27.35      27.92 SILV   
 21 Braca, Tori K       16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.61      27.97 SILV   
 22 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR                27.92      27.99 SILV   
 23 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR                27.91      28.28 SILV   
 24 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.40      28.31 SILV   
 25 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR              25.65      28.33 SILV   
 26 Wright, Megan M     15 NJRC-NJ                27.82      28.41 SILV   
 27 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR                 27.64      28.54        
 28 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR           28.39      28.59        
 29 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR                27.59      28.67        
 30 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR              27.13      28.72        
 31 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR                28.99      28.74        
 32 Araujo, Sara A      16 Empire-MR              28.26      28.82        
 33 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR              28.60      28.91        
 34 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR              28.54      28.92        
 35 Mechanic, Alexa S   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.99      28.97        
 36 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR           28.10      29.18        
 37 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR                29.57      29.37        
 38 John, Jordon H      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.81      29.42        
 39 Oliveira, Kerry C   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.32      29.89        
 40 Graves, Meg S       16 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.31      30.27        
 41 Mathers, Hanna      15 NY Sharks-MR           29.81      30.31        
 42 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR              32.52      30.86        
 43 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.26      31.25        
 44 Seagren, Erika L    16 MSC-MR                 29.54      31.50        
 45 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR                30.21      31.74        
 46 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR                32.09      31.91        
 47 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR                29.95      32.22        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
                57.19  ZONE
                57.79  JO'S
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR              51.10      54.23 METS    20  
                  26.34       54.23 (27.89)                                        
  2 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR              54.31      56.09 METS    17  
                  27.16       56.09 (28.93)                                        
  3 Fischer, Sarah G    16 Empire-MR              54.41      56.61 METS    16  
                  27.41       56.61 (29.20)                                        
  4 Zucco, Rachel A     16 NJRC-NJ                58.52      57.12 ZONE    15  
                  27.35       57.12 (29.77)                                        
  5 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR              56.20      57.45 JO'S    14  
                  27.80       57.45 (29.65)                                        
  6 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR              57.93      57.64 JO'S    13  
                  27.71       57.64 (29.93)                                        
  7 Flower, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR              56.45      57.67 JO'S    12  
                  27.64       57.67 (30.03)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR           56.48      57.91 SILV    11  
                  28.12       57.91 (29.79)                                        
  9 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR              58.21      58.33 SILV     9  
                  28.31       58.33 (30.02)                                        
 10 Burke, Meaghan      16 NY Sharks-MR           57.49      58.61 SILV     6.5
                  28.04       58.61 (30.57)                                        
 10 Hogan, Michelle M   17 Empire-MR              53.29      58.61 SILV     6.5
                  27.90       58.61 (30.71)                                        
 12 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR                58.90      58.63 SILV     5  
                  27.80       58.63 (30.83)                                        
 13 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.88      58.72 SILV     4  
                  28.32       58.72 (30.40)                                        
 14 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR              57.23      58.73 SILV     3  
                  28.31       58.73 (30.42)                                        
 15 Boumis, Alexia      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.21      58.84 SILV     2  
                  28.49       58.84 (30.35)                                        
 16 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR           58.85      58.90 SILV     1  
                  27.99       58.90 (30.91)                                        
 17 Browne, Sophie L    15 Empire-MR              55.99      58.95 SILV   
                  28.42       58.95 (30.53)                                        
 18 Harry, Olivia R     17 NJRC-NJ                54.43      59.20 SILV   
                  28.00       59.20 (31.20)                                        
 19 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  17 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.10      59.43 SILV   
                  27.92       59.43 (31.51)                                        
 20 Davis, Chelsie E    17 Un-Njrc-NJ             56.54      59.61 SILV   
                  28.77       59.61 (30.84)                                        
 21 Nagle, Maggie L     16 NJRC-NJ                57.93      59.68 SILV   
                  28.86       59.68 (30.82)                                        
 22 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR                58.17    1:00.09 SILV   
                  29.77     1:00.09 (30.32)                                        
 23 Mesibov, Rachael    15 NY Sharks-MR           58.57    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.25 (31.64)                                        
 24 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR              59.40    1:00.30 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.30 (31.11)                                        
 25 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              1:02.71    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.37 (30.97)                                        
 26 Delnero, Julia R    15 NJRC-NJ                59.87    1:00.45 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.45 (31.14)                                        
 27 Araujo, Sara A      16 Empire-MR            1:00.28    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.87 (31.50)                                        
 28 Braca, Tori K       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.60    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.33 (31.87)                                        
 29 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.89    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.41 (32.08)                                        
 30 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR                 57.86    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.54 (32.53)                                        
 31 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            1:00.31    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.55 (32.33)                                        
 32 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR                 58.32    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.80     1:01.74 (31.94)                                        
 33 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            1:00.16    1:01.77 SILV   
                  30.00     1:01.77 (31.77)                                        
 34 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.85 (32.09)                                        
 35 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.59    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.99 (32.31)                                        
 36 Boyko, Emily F      15 MSC-MR               1:01.31    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.23 (32.26)                                        
 37 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.62    1:02.47 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.47 (32.99)                                        
 38 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              1:02.38    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.50 (32.92)                                        
 39 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            1:02.81    1:02.81 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.81 (33.27)                                        
 40 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               1:00.72    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.07 (32.95)                                        
 41 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.31    1:03.17 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.17 (32.87)                                        
 42 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR                59.39    1:03.50 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.50 (33.28)                                        
 43 John, Jordon H      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.60    1:03.89        
                  30.50     1:03.89 (33.39)                                        
 44 Wright, Megan M     15 NJRC-NJ              1:02.81    1:04.55        
                  30.20     1:04.55 (34.35)                                        
 45 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:05.89    1:04.92        
                  31.03     1:04.92 (33.89)                                        
 46 Oliveira, Kerry C   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.78    1:06.16        
                  31.38     1:06.16 (34.78)                                        
 47 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            1:10.17    1:06.25        
                  32.06     1:06.25 (34.19)                                        
 48 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.41    1:06.31        
                  31.65     1:06.31 (34.66)                                        
 49 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              1:07.88    1:08.56        
                  32.10     1:08.56 (36.46)                                        
 50 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              1:10.98    1:09.41        
                  33.40     1:09.41 (36.01)                                        
 51 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              1:03.62    1:09.53        
                  33.01     1:09.53 (36.52)                                        
 52 Seagren, Erika L    16 MSC-MR               1:05.15    1:10.30        
                  32.81     1:10.30 (37.49)                                        
 53 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR          1:14.06    1:11.60        
                  33.32     1:11.60 (38.28)                                        
 54 Malagon, Laura C    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.94    1:21.00        
                  38.02     1:21.00 (42.98)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZONE
              2:04.49  JO'S
              2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR            1:49.51    1:57.01 METS    20  
                  27.72       57.04 (29.32)     1:26.71 (29.67)     1:57.01 (30.30)
  2 Hogan, Michelle M   17 Empire-MR            1:53.35    2:02.01 ZONE    17  
                  28.38       59.03 (30.65)     1:30.40 (31.37)     2:02.01 (31.61)
  3 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.52    2:02.37 ZONE    16  
                  27.67       58.47 (30.80)     1:30.74 (32.27)     2:02.37 (31.63)
  4 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            2:00.52    2:02.38 ZONE    15  
                  28.68       59.55 (30.87)     1:31.05 (31.50)     2:02.38 (31.33)
  5 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               1:58.79    2:02.67 JO'S    14  
                  28.80       59.97 (31.17)     1:31.91 (31.94)     2:02.67 (30.76)
  6 Bailey, Lauren E    15 Empire-MR            1:58.08    2:03.09 JO'S    13  
                  28.10       59.15 (31.05)     1:31.20 (32.05)     2:03.09 (31.89)
  7 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR            1:57.93    2:03.50 JO'S    12  
                  28.42       59.39 (30.97)     1:31.67 (32.28)     2:03.50 (31.83)
  8 Cassano, Maddy R    15 MSC-MR               1:58.80    2:05.54 SILV    11  
                  28.84     1:00.52 (31.68)     1:33.13 (32.61)     2:05.54 (32.41)
  9 Carter, Jillian N   16 ZEUS-CT              2:03.89    2:06.03 SILV     9  
                  29.45     1:01.27 (31.82)     1:33.31 (32.04)     2:06.03 (32.72)
 10 Zucco, Rachel A     16 NJRC-NJ              2:04.40    2:06.15 SILV     7  
                  28.95     1:00.96 (32.01)     1:33.98 (33.02)     2:06.15 (32.17)
 11 Flower, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            2:00.16    2:06.21 SILV     6  
                  27.85       59.14 (31.29)     1:32.47 (33.33)     2:06.21 (33.74)
 12 Browne, Sophie L    15 Empire-MR            2:00.01    2:06.63 SILV     5  
                  29.54     1:01.68 (32.14)     1:34.52 (32.84)     2:06.63 (32.11)
 13 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.43    2:06.81 SILV     4  
                  29.77     1:00.94 (31.17)     1:34.31 (33.37)     2:06.81 (32.50)
 14 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR              2:02.97    2:06.82 SILV     3  
                  30.31     1:02.86 (32.55)     1:35.46 (32.60)     2:06.82 (31.36)
 15 Delnero, Julia R    15 NJRC-NJ              2:01.16    2:07.05 SILV     2  
                  29.90     1:02.11 (32.21)     1:34.67 (32.56)     2:07.05 (32.38)
 16 Delnero, Nicole A   17 NJRC-NJ              2:06.91    2:07.37 SILV     1  
                  28.86     1:01.04 (32.18)     1:34.39 (33.35)     2:07.37 (32.98)
 17 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.89    2:07.44 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.57 (32.57)     1:34.95 (33.38)     2:07.44 (32.49)
 18 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR            2:01.91    2:07.68 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.54 (31.80)     1:34.64 (33.10)     2:07.68 (33.04)
 19 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            2:07.25    2:07.90 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.03 (31.53)     1:33.51 (33.48)     2:07.90 (34.39)
 20 Araujo, Sara A      16 Empire-MR            2:04.55    2:08.34 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.54 (32.21)     1:34.62 (33.08)     2:08.34 (33.72)
 21 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            2:01.38    2:08.54 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.14 (31.63)     1:34.82 (33.68)     2:08.54 (33.72)
 22 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            2:00.42    2:08.93 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.05 (32.75)     1:35.95 (33.90)     2:08.93 (32.98)
 23 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR            2:01.75    2:09.07 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.79 (32.81)     1:36.11 (33.32)     2:09.07 (32.96)
 24 Nagle, Maggie L     16 NJRC-NJ              2:03.61    2:09.89 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.55 (32.68)     1:36.59 (34.04)     2:09.89 (33.30)
 25 Davis, Chelsie E    17 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:03.22    2:09.98 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.87 (33.05)     1:36.86 (33.99)     2:09.98 (33.12)
 26 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               2:08.10    2:10.10 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.59 (32.25)     1:36.16 (33.57)     2:10.10 (33.94)
 27 Boyko, Emily F      15 MSC-MR               2:09.09    2:10.96 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.37 (32.95)     1:37.50 (34.13)     2:10.96 (33.46)
 28 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.89    2:11.15 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.88 (33.03)     1:36.87 (33.99)     2:11.15 (34.28)
 29 Krug, Lauren E      18 NJRC-NJ              2:05.08    2:11.30 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.03 (32.01)     1:35.38 (34.35)     2:11.30 (35.92)
 30 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:13.52    2:11.89 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.22 (33.28)     1:37.41 (34.19)     2:11.89 (34.48)
 31 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            2:10.05    2:12.14 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.85 (33.62)     1:38.29 (34.44)     2:12.14 (33.85)
 32 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:42.97    2:12.90 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.61 (33.53)     1:38.86 (34.25)     2:12.90 (34.04)
 33 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:09.89    2:13.35 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.66 (33.81)     1:39.50 (34.84)     2:13.35 (33.85)
 34 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              2:14.44    2:14.44 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.41 (33.90)     1:40.56 (35.15)     2:14.44 (33.88)
 35 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.12    2:15.44 SILV   
                  30.07     1:05.28 (35.21)     1:41.71 (36.43)     2:15.44 (33.73)
 36 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR               2:08.58    2:15.56 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.74 (33.45)     1:40.32 (35.58)     2:15.56 (35.24)
 37 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               2:07.56    2:16.20 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.62 (34.11)     1:39.95 (35.33)     2:16.20 (36.25)
 38 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.17    2:16.54 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.13 (34.82)     1:42.14 (36.01)     2:16.54 (34.40)
 39 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            2:13.40    2:17.03        
                  30.17     1:05.28 (35.11)     1:41.38 (36.10)     2:17.03 (35.65)
 40 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              2:47.63    2:18.63        
                  31.88     1:07.47 (35.59)     1:44.45 (36.98)     2:18.63 (34.18)
 41 Mechanic, Alexa S   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.74    2:20.42        
                  33.20     1:09.61 (36.41)     1:46.09 (36.48)     2:20.42 (34.33)
 42 Braca, Tori K       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.13    2:21.25        
                  32.13     1:07.81 (35.68)     1:45.42 (37.61)     2:21.25 (35.83)
 43 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.29    2:21.81        
                  32.44     1:08.28 (35.84)     1:44.88 (36.60)     2:21.81 (36.93)
 44 John, Jordon H      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.95    2:21.92        
                  31.72     1:07.16 (35.44)     1:44.51 (37.35)     2:21.92 (37.41)
 45 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              2:28.18    2:28.21        
                  33.65     1:11.54 (37.89)     1:51.34 (39.80)     2:28.21 (36.87)
 46 Wright, Megan M     15 NJRC-NJ              2:23.90    2:28.91        
                  31.27     1:07.51 (36.24)     1:47.73 (40.22)     2:28.91 (41.18)
 47 Oliveira, Kerry C   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.25    2:31.48        
                  34.13     1:12.38 (38.25)     1:51.90 (39.52)     2:31.48 (39.58)
 48 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:31.62        
                  34.50     1:12.43 (37.93)     1:52.18 (39.75)     2:31.62 (39.44)
 49 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            2:31.18    2:31.66        
                  32.95     1:12.18 (39.23)     1:52.84 (40.66)     2:31.66 (38.82)
 50 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              2:16.00    2:32.28        
                  34.11     1:12.67 (38.56)     1:52.75 (40.08)     2:32.28 (39.53)
 51 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              2:34.53    2:33.01        
                  34.91     1:14.33 (39.42)     1:54.52 (40.19)     2:33.01 (38.49)
 52 Seagren, Erika L    16 MSC-MR               2:22.88    2:35.47        
                  34.19     1:14.31 (40.12)     1:55.04 (40.73)     2:35.47 (40.43)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.49  ZONE
              1:06.49  JO'S
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR              57.72    1:04.25 ZONE    20  
                  31.48     1:04.25 (32.77)                                        
  2 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               1:02.14    1:04.75 ZONE    17  
                  31.69     1:04.75 (33.06)                                        
  3 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            1:02.19    1:06.09 JO'S    16  
                  32.75     1:06.09 (33.34)                                        
  4 Braca, Tori K       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.11    1:06.75 SILV    15  
                  32.24     1:06.75 (34.51)                                        
  5 Araujo, Sara A      16 Empire-MR            1:07.74    1:06.90 SILV    14  
                  32.40     1:06.90 (34.50)                                        
  6 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.38    1:06.94 SILV    13  
                  32.72     1:06.94 (34.22)                                        
  7 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR            1:04.96    1:07.16 SILV    12  
                  33.27     1:07.16 (33.89)                                        
  8 Browne, Sophie L    15 Empire-MR            1:03.19    1:07.71 SILV    11  
                  33.04     1:07.71 (34.67)                                        
  9 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR            1:06.51    1:07.81 SILV     9  
                  32.76     1:07.81 (35.05)                                        
 10 Nagle, Maggie L     16 NJRC-NJ              1:04.75    1:08.45 SILV     7  
                  33.39     1:08.45 (35.06)                                        
 11 Carter, Jillian N   16 ZEUS-CT              1:07.10    1:08.46 SILV     6  
                  32.98     1:08.46 (35.48)                                        
 12 Hogan, Michelle M   17 Empire-MR            1:05.94    1:08.47 SILV     5  
 13 Cassano, Maddy R    15 MSC-MR               1:10.68    1:09.26 SILV     4  
 14 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            1:09.35    1:09.47 SILV     3  
                  33.35     1:09.47 (36.12)                                        
 15 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            1:10.34    1:10.59 SILV     2  
                  34.31     1:10.59 (36.28)                                        
 16 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            1:09.80    1:11.21 SILV     1  
                  34.58     1:11.21 (36.63)                                        
 17 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR              1:09.07    1:11.22 SILV   
 18 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.56    1:11.25 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.25 (36.81)                                        
 19 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            1:09.55    1:11.41 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.41 (36.69)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.63    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.56 (36.66)                                        
 21 Krug, Lauren E      18 NJRC-NJ              1:12.12    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.61 (36.71)                                        
 22 Boyko, Emily F      15 MSC-MR               1:10.23    1:11.92 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.92 (36.78)                                        
 23 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.22    1:12.06 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.06 (36.83)                                        
 24 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR               1:06.40    1:12.08 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.08 (36.63)                                        
 25 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               1:06.12    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.18 (37.13)                                        
 26 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR            1:10.77    1:12.72 SILV   
                  35.92     1:12.72 (36.80)                                        
 27 Oliveira, Kerry C   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.09    1:13.77        
                  35.81     1:13.77 (37.96)                                        
 28 Mathers, Hanna      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.59    1:14.91        
 29 Wright, Megan M     15 NJRC-NJ              1:13.81    1:15.25        
                  36.72     1:15.25 (38.53)                                        
 30 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:15.45        
                  37.62     1:15.45 (37.83)                                        
 31 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              1:18.44    1:16.37        
                  37.38     1:16.37 (38.99)                                        
 32 Graves, Meg S       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.10    1:17.04        
                  36.48     1:17.04 (40.56)                                        
 33 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.96    1:17.45        
                  37.68     1:17.45 (39.77)                                        
 34 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              1:13.99    1:18.47        
                  38.24     1:18.47 (40.23)                                        
 34 Mechanic, Alexa S   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.18    1:18.47        
                  39.45     1:18.47 (39.02)                                        
 36 Seagren, Erika L    16 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:19.23        
                  37.87     1:19.23 (41.36)                                        
 37 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            1:21.87    1:21.23        
                  39.47     1:21.23 (41.76)                                        
 38 Malagon, Laura C    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.18    1:32.93        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:20.99  ZONE
              2:23.99  JO'S
              2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delnero, Nicole A   17 NJRC-NJ              2:13.80    2:16.80 METS    20  
                  32.41     1:06.66 (34.25)     1:41.93 (35.27)     2:16.80 (34.87)
  2 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               2:13.81    2:17.61 ZONE    17  
                  32.45     1:06.76 (34.31)     1:41.77 (35.01)     2:17.61 (35.84)
  3 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            2:15.95    2:18.94 ZONE    16  
                  34.71     1:10.60 (35.89)     1:44.90 (34.30)     2:18.94 (34.04)
  4 Browne, Sophie L    15 Empire-MR            2:09.52    2:19.30 ZONE    15  
                  33.31     1:08.15 (34.84)     1:43.69 (35.54)     2:19.30 (35.61)
  5 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR            2:25.40    2:19.75 ZONE    14  
                  34.09     1:09.59 (35.50)     1:45.17 (35.58)     2:19.75 (34.58)
  6 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.00    2:20.08 ZONE    13  
                  32.79     1:07.75 (34.96)     1:44.01 (36.26)     2:20.08 (36.07)
  7 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:20.61    2:21.09 JO'S    12  
                  34.05     1:09.26 (35.21)     1:45.58 (36.32)     2:21.09 (35.51)
  8 Araujo, Sara A      16 Empire-MR            2:24.73    2:22.71 JO'S    11  
                  33.27     1:08.52 (35.25)     1:45.16 (36.64)     2:22.71 (37.55)
  9 Burke, Meaghan      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.40    2:25.13 SILV     9  
                  33.44     1:09.17 (35.73)     1:47.01 (37.84)     2:25.13 (38.12)
 10 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR               2:17.85    2:25.46 SILV     7  
                  33.45     1:09.37 (35.92)     1:47.65 (38.28)     2:25.46 (37.81)
 11 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR              2:24.14    2:25.93 SILV     6  
                  35.99     1:13.16 (37.17)     1:50.22 (37.06)     2:25.93 (35.71)
 12 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            2:26.20    2:26.73 SILV     5  
                  33.95     1:11.25 (37.30)     1:48.93 (37.68)     2:26.73 (37.80)
 13 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:28.85    2:29.05 SILV     4  
                  35.53     1:13.22 (37.69)     1:50.92 (37.70)     2:29.05 (38.13)
 14 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.36    2:29.29 SILV     3  
                  35.53     1:12.86 (37.33)     1:51.08 (38.22)     2:29.29 (38.21)
 15 Boyko, Emily F      15 MSC-MR               2:25.83    2:29.83 SILV     2  
                  36.51     1:14.14 (37.63)     1:52.54 (38.40)     2:29.83 (37.29)
 16 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              2:28.68    2:32.17 SILV     1  
                  35.87     1:14.92 (39.05)     1:54.20 (39.28)     2:32.17 (37.97)
 17 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.88    2:32.65 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.65 (38.45)     1:54.18 (39.53)     2:32.65 (38.47)
 18 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.18    2:33.65 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.47 (39.23)     1:55.39 (39.92)     2:33.65 (38.26)
 19 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:29.28    2:33.89 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.24 (38.83)     1:55.16 (39.92)     2:33.89 (38.73)
 20 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:35.12    2:34.20 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.72 (39.01)     1:55.96 (40.24)     2:34.20 (38.24)
 21 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR               2:24.27    2:35.33        
                  37.39     1:16.27 (38.88)     1:55.46 (39.19)     2:35.33 (39.87)
 22 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            2:28.34    2:36.74        
                  37.20     1:16.34 (39.14)     1:56.50 (40.16)     2:36.74 (40.24)
 23 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR              2:28.99    2:38.76        
                  36.71     1:17.19 (40.48)     1:58.61 (41.42)     2:38.76 (40.15)
 24 Oliveira, Kerry C   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.04    2:42.00        
                  37.49     1:18.74 (41.25)     2:00.47 (41.73)     2:42.00 (41.53)
 25 Hoth, Brielle A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.24    2:44.52        
                  37.80     1:18.05 (40.25)     2:01.25 (43.20)     2:44.52 (43.27)
 26 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              3:41.75    2:45.48        
                1:22.34                             2:04.89 ( )     2:45.48 (40.59)
 27 Wright, Megan M     15 NJRC-NJ              2:37.39    2:45.58        
                  38.17     1:19.18 (41.01)     2:02.12 (42.94)     2:45.58 (43.46)
 28 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.61    2:45.97        
                  39.52     1:22.01 (42.49)     2:04.91 (42.90)     2:45.97 (41.06)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:13.99  ZONE
              1:15.19  JO'S
              1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              1:06.51    1:08.88 METS    20  
                  32.99     1:08.88 (35.89)                                        
  2 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR            1:05.01    1:10.94 METS    17  
                  33.76     1:10.94 (37.18)                                        
  3 Fischer, Sarah G    16 Empire-MR            1:04.44    1:11.16 METS    16  
                  33.62     1:11.16 (37.54)                                        
  4 Flower, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            1:05.87    1:12.59 METS    15  
                  34.35     1:12.59 (38.24)                                        
  5 Zucco, Rachel A     16 NJRC-NJ              1:11.12    1:12.77 ZONE    14  
                  34.01     1:12.77 (38.76)                                        
  6 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.96    1:13.43 ZONE    13  
                  34.91     1:13.43 (38.52)                                        
  7 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.32    1:13.94 ZONE    12  
                  34.74     1:13.94 (39.20)                                        
  8 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            1:14.65    1:15.54 SILV    11  
                  35.74     1:15.54 (39.80)                                        
  9 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR              1:16.06    1:15.74 SILV     9  
                  35.56     1:15.74 (40.18)                                        
 10 Nagle, Maggie L     16 NJRC-NJ              1:13.20    1:16.41 SILV     7  
                  36.20     1:16.41 (40.21)                                        
 11 Mathers, Hanna      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.89    1:16.50 SILV     6  
                  36.57     1:16.50 (39.93)                                        
 12 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR            1:16.40    1:16.95 SILV     5  
                  36.32     1:16.95 (40.63)                                        
 13 Davis, Chelsie E    17 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:14.32    1:17.88 SILV     4  
                  36.78     1:17.88 (41.10)                                        
 14 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR               1:11.96    1:18.05 SILV     3  
                  36.85     1:18.05 (41.20)                                        
 15 Oliveira, Kerry C   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.93    1:18.11 SILV     2  
                  37.13     1:18.11 (40.98)                                        
 16 Hogan, Michelle M   17 Empire-MR            1:16.27    1:18.24 SILV     1  
                  36.61     1:18.24 (41.63)                                        
 17 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            1:11.95    1:18.25 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.25 (41.03)                                        
 18 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            1:12.74    1:18.76 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.76 (41.92)                                        
 19 Boyko, Emily F      15 MSC-MR               1:13.49    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.77 (40.84)                                        
 20 Browne, Sophie L    15 Empire-MR            1:17.46    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.97 (41.22)                                        
 21 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.14    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.52 (41.89)                                        
 22 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              1:32.33    1:19.74 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.74 (41.27)                                        
 23 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              1:20.69    1:20.42 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.42 (41.65)                                        
 24 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR            1:21.49    1:20.92 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.92 (42.60)                                        
 25 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               1:17.33    1:21.41 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.41 (42.84)                                        
 26 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.09    1:21.87 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.87 (43.59)                                        
 27 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            1:13.50    1:21.98 SILV   
                  38.50     1:21.98 (43.48)                                        
 28 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:23.35    1:22.02 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.02 (42.93)                                        
 29 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.06    1:22.06 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.06 (42.57)                                        
 30 John, Jordon H      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.23    1:23.25 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.25 (43.96)                                        
 31 Getsos, Julia A     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.88    1:24.07        
                  39.80     1:24.07 (44.27)                                        
 32 Hoth, Brielle A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.13    1:24.43        
                  39.46     1:24.43 (44.97)                                        
 33 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR              1:21.64    1:25.30        
                  40.41     1:25.30 (44.89)                                        
 34 Wright, Megan M     15 NJRC-NJ              1:26.55    1:25.95        
                  38.96     1:25.95 (46.99)                                        
 35 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.89    1:27.87        
                  41.82     1:27.87 (46.05)                                        
 36 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              1:38.02    1:29.49        
                  41.73     1:29.49 (47.76)                                        
 37 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            1:32.34    1:31.53        
                  42.70     1:31.53 (48.83)                                        
 38 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR          1:39.43    1:31.67        
                  43.39     1:31.67 (48.28)                                        
 39 Seagren, Erika L    16 MSC-MR               1:27.93    1:32.62        
                  43.96     1:32.62 (48.66)                                        
 40 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              1:36.79    1:34.20        
                  45.19     1:34.20 (49.01)                                        
 41 Malagon, Laura C    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.48    1:42.81        
                  50.41     1:42.81 (52.40)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZONE
              2:42.99  JO'S
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR            2:26.83    2:34.34 METS    20  
                  35.22     1:14.67 (39.45)     1:55.25 (40.58)     2:34.34 (39.09)
  2 Flower, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            2:24.01    2:36.30 METS    17  
                  35.60     1:15.22 (39.62)     1:55.60 (40.38)     2:36.30 (40.70)
  3 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR            2:24.00    2:36.84 METS    16  
                  36.11     1:15.94 (39.83)     1:56.54 (40.60)     2:36.84 (40.30)
  4 Zucco, Rachel A     16 NJRC-NJ              2:37.20    2:36.97 METS    15  
                  35.20     1:14.82 (39.62)     1:55.67 (40.85)     2:36.97 (41.30)
  5 Boyko, Emily F      15 MSC-MR               2:34.79    2:39.99 JO'S    14  
                  37.27     1:18.39 (41.12)     1:59.41 (41.02)     2:39.99 (40.58)
  6 Cassano, Maddy R    15 MSC-MR               2:46.25    2:41.71 JO'S    13  
                  37.40     1:18.62 (41.22)     2:00.11 (41.49)     2:41.71 (41.60)
  7 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.02    2:43.08 SILV    12  
                  37.71     1:20.00 (42.29)     2:03.34 (43.34)     2:43.08 (39.74)
  8 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               2:39.90    2:43.33 SILV    11  
                  36.58     1:17.58 (41.00)     2:00.22 (42.64)     2:43.33 (43.11)
  9 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            2:41.20    2:43.56 SILV     9  
                  37.16     1:19.35 (42.19)     2:01.89 (42.54)     2:43.56 (41.67)
 10 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            2:37.28    2:43.78 SILV     7  
                  36.63     1:18.24 (41.61)     2:01.05 (42.81)     2:43.78 (42.73)
 11 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            2:44.83    2:43.81 SILV     6  
                  36.40     1:17.23 (40.83)     2:00.30 (43.07)     2:43.81 (43.51)
 12 Browne, Sophie L    15 Empire-MR            2:42.08    2:44.38 SILV     5  
                  38.47     1:20.18 (41.71)     2:02.49 (42.31)     2:44.38 (41.89)
 13 Davis, Chelsie E    17 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:48.32    2:45.24 SILV     4  
                  37.28     1:19.57 (42.29)     2:02.59 (43.02)     2:45.24 (42.65)
 14 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.31    2:45.49 SILV     3  
                  38.60     1:20.66 (42.06)     2:02.90 (42.24)     2:45.49 (42.59)
 15 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            2:34.19    2:47.47 SILV     2  
                  38.90     1:21.54 (42.64)     2:04.34 (42.80)     2:47.47 (43.13)
 16 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR               2:40.63    2:48.44 SILV     1  
                  39.00     1:22.17 (43.17)     2:05.99 (43.82)     2:48.44 (42.45)
 17 Bailey, Lauren E    15 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:48.64 SILV   
                  38.39     1:21.06 (42.67)     2:04.94 (43.88)     2:48.64 (43.70)
 18 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:51.02    2:49.17 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.07 (42.55)     2:04.94 (43.87)     2:49.17 (44.23)
 19 Oliveira, Kerry C   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.53    2:50.68 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.68 (42.72)     2:05.37 (44.69)     2:50.68 (45.31)
 20 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:56.57    2:51.27 SILV   
                  39.27     1:23.63 (44.36)     2:07.89 (44.26)     2:51.27 (43.38)
 21 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            2:41.97    2:53.00 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.35 (43.99)     2:07.68 (44.33)     2:53.00 (45.32)
 22 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.67    2:53.07 SILV   
                  40.68     1:25.52 (44.84)     2:09.96 (44.44)     2:53.07 (43.11)
 23 Mathers, Hanna      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.72    2:53.57 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.09 (44.26)     2:10.16 (45.07)     2:53.57 (43.41)
 24 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              2:51.53    2:55.09 SILV   
                  40.26     1:25.57 (45.31)     2:11.60 (46.03)     2:55.09 (43.49)
 25 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.33    2:57.78        
                  41.11     1:26.39 (45.28)     2:13.74 (47.35)     2:57.78 (44.04)
 26 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.88    3:00.46        
                  40.82     1:25.98 (45.16)     2:13.12 (47.14)     3:00.46 (47.34)
 27 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              3:01.67    3:00.99        
                  40.23     1:26.44 (46.21)     2:15.75 (49.31)     3:00.99 (45.24)
 28 John, Jordon H      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.11    3:01.00        
                  39.26     1:24.68 (45.42)     2:13.08 (48.40)     3:01.00 (47.92)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZONE
              1:05.49  JO'S
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zucco, Rachel A     16 NJRC-NJ              1:05.93    1:02.24 METS    20  
                  28.95     1:02.24 (33.29)                                        
  2 Hogan, Michelle M   17 Empire-MR              56.69    1:02.61 ZONE    17  
                  29.50     1:02.61 (33.11)                                        
  3 Flower, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR              58.39    1:03.13 ZONE    16  
                  29.41     1:03.13 (33.72)                                        
  4 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.26    1:03.51 ZONE    15  
                  30.03     1:03.51 (33.48)                                        
  5 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            1:00.57    1:03.60 ZONE    14  
                  30.50     1:03.60 (33.10)                                        
  6 Fischer, Sarah G    16 Empire-MR            1:02.30    1:03.71 ZONE    13  
                  29.28     1:03.71 (34.43)                                        
  7 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.27    1:03.92 ZONE    12  
                  29.82     1:03.92 (34.10)                                        
  8 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR            1:00.64    1:03.93 ZONE    11  
                  29.36     1:03.93 (34.57)                                        
  9 Delnero, Nicole A   17 NJRC-NJ              1:02.61    1:04.79 JO'S     9  
                  30.13     1:04.79 (34.66)                                        
 10 Browne, Sophie L    15 Empire-MR            1:01.65    1:05.90 SILV     7  
                  30.70     1:05.90 (35.20)                                        
 11 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            1:08.31    1:06.31 SILV     6  
                  31.04     1:06.31 (35.27)                                        
 12 Delnero, Julia R    15 NJRC-NJ              1:07.86    1:06.59 SILV     5  
                  31.02     1:06.59 (35.57)                                        
 13 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               1:02.99    1:07.28 SILV     4  
                  31.88     1:07.28 (35.40)                                        
 14 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR            1:04.16    1:07.79 SILV     3  
                  31.92     1:07.79 (35.87)                                        
 15 Araujo, Sara A      16 Empire-MR            1:04.58    1:08.08 SILV     2  
                  31.93     1:08.08 (36.15)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.08    1:08.16 SILV     1  
                  31.54     1:08.16 (36.62)                                        
 17 Nagle, Maggie L     16 NJRC-NJ              1:05.27    1:08.34 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.34 (36.50)                                        
 18 Boyko, Emily F      15 MSC-MR               1:04.44    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.79 (36.04)                                        
 19 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            1:11.36    1:09.77 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.77 (37.98)                                        
 20 Boumis, Alexia      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.79    1:10.55 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.55 (36.61)                                        
 21 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            1:10.17    1:11.19 SILV   
                  32.40     1:11.19 (38.79)                                        
 22 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.54    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.23 (37.35)                                        
 23 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.73    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.35 (38.18)                                        
 24 Harry, Olivia R     17 NJRC-NJ              1:05.99    1:11.68 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.68 (38.59)                                        
 25 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              1:10.60    1:12.22 SILV   
                  32.09     1:12.22 (40.13)                                        
 26 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            1:07.07    1:13.30        
                  33.20     1:13.30 (40.10)                                        
 27 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            1:17.62    1:13.38        
                  33.22     1:13.38 (40.16)                                        
 28 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR               1:09.99    1:13.86        
                  33.36     1:13.86 (40.50)                                        
 29 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.28    1:14.30        
                  34.15     1:14.30 (40.15)                                        
 30 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              1:17.78    1:14.62        
                  34.11     1:14.62 (40.51)                                        
 31 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.83    1:15.29        
                  34.61     1:15.29 (40.68)                                        
 32 Mathers, Hanna      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.75    1:15.70        
                  34.60     1:15.70 (41.10)                                        
 33 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.75    1:16.63        
                  35.50     1:16.63 (41.13)                                        
 34 DeSimone, Julie N   15 COND-MR              1:16.05    1:17.58        
                  35.62     1:17.58 (41.96)                                        
 35 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              1:25.65    1:18.02        
                  35.87     1:18.02 (42.15)                                        
 36 Hoth, Brielle A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.25    1:20.01        
                  35.58     1:20.01 (44.43)                                        
 37 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:20.13        
                  37.18     1:20.13 (42.95)                                        
 38 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR          1:40.09    1:24.46        
                  38.41     1:24.46 (46.05)                                        
 39 Seagren, Erika L    16 MSC-MR               1:23.15    1:28.09        
                  39.77     1:28.09 (48.32)                                        
 40 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            1:35.38    1:34.60        
                  42.46     1:34.60 (52.14)                                        
 -- Getsos, Julia A     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.91         DQ        
                  33.65          DQ (40.03)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:29.99  JO'S
              2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   17 Empire-MR            2:01.63    2:12.68 METS    20  
                  30.16     1:04.16 (34.00)     1:38.65 (34.49)     2:12.68 (34.03)
  2 Flower, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            2:10.71    2:16.78 METS    17  
                  30.67     1:05.27 (34.60)     1:41.17 (35.90)     2:16.78 (35.61)
  3 Bailey, Lauren E    15 Empire-MR            2:08.35    2:17.73 METS    16  
                  30.27     1:04.84 (34.57)     1:41.03 (36.19)     2:17.73 (36.70)
  4 Boyko, Emily F      15 MSC-MR               2:12.00    2:20.13 JO'S    15  
                  31.66     1:07.71 (36.05)     1:44.09 (36.38)     2:20.13 (36.04)
  5 Delnero, Nicole A   17 NJRC-NJ              2:14.29    2:22.42 JO'S    14  
                  30.63     1:06.02 (35.39)     1:43.42 (37.40)     2:22.42 (39.00)
  6 Carter, Jillian N   16 ZEUS-CT              2:11.66    2:23.25 JO'S    13  
                  31.32     1:07.44 (36.12)     1:44.36 (36.92)     2:23.25 (38.89)
  7 Browne, Sophie L    15 Empire-MR            2:13.69    2:23.86 JO'S    12  
                  31.71     1:07.92 (36.21)     1:46.27 (38.35)     2:23.86 (37.59)
  8 Araujo, Sara A      16 Empire-MR            2:25.22    2:25.68 JO'S    11  
                  32.29     1:08.87 (36.58)     1:47.40 (38.53)     2:25.68 (38.28)
  9 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               2:24.58    2:25.75 JO'S     9  
                  32.58     1:09.62 (37.04)     1:47.64 (38.02)     2:25.75 (38.11)
 10 Delnero, Julia R    15 NJRC-NJ              2:29.11    2:29.98 JO'S     7  
                  32.43     1:11.37 (38.94)     1:51.32 (39.95)     2:29.98 (38.66)
 11 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            2:21.59    2:30.94 SILV     6  
                  33.63     1:12.21 (38.58)     1:51.68 (39.47)     2:30.94 (39.26)
 12 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            2:25.64    2:31.15 SILV     5  
                  34.44     1:13.05 (38.61)     1:52.06 (39.01)     2:31.15 (39.09)
 13 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               2:23.47    2:32.54 SILV     4  
                  32.72     1:10.41 (37.69)     1:50.32 (39.91)     2:32.54 (42.22)
 14 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:31.51    2:33.17 SILV     3  
                  32.22     1:09.82 (37.60)     1:51.54 (41.72)     2:33.17 (41.63)
 15 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR            2:24.92    2:38.74 SILV     2  
                  34.51     1:13.96 (39.45)     1:55.61 (41.65)     2:38.74 (43.13)
 16 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:29.09    2:39.40 SILV     1  
                  34.02     1:14.34 (40.32)     1:56.61 (42.27)     2:39.40 (42.79)
 17 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            2:26.64    2:41.43        
                  32.91     1:12.56 (39.65)     1:55.85 (43.29)     2:41.43 (45.58)
 18 Nagle, Maggie L     16 NJRC-NJ              2:46.54    2:41.69        
                  35.28     1:15.86 (40.58)     1:58.74 (42.88)     2:41.69 (42.95)
 19 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.00    2:44.73        
                  35.92     1:19.14 (43.22)     2:03.01 (43.87)     2:44.73 (41.72)
 20 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.88    2:44.74        
                  35.00     1:16.88 (41.88)     2:01.47 (44.59)     2:44.74 (43.27)
 21 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              2:49.30    2:44.90        
                  35.00     1:17.69 (42.69)     2:03.85 (46.16)     2:44.90 (41.05)
 22 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            2:46.72    2:46.69        
                  33.93     1:16.95 (43.02)     2:02.62 (45.67)     2:46.69 (44.07)
 23 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.35    2:48.60        
                  35.59     1:18.11 (42.52)     2:02.99 (44.88)     2:48.60 (45.61)
 24 Graves, Meg S       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.67    2:59.08        
                  36.18     1:19.76 (43.58)     2:08.96 (49.20)     2:59.08 (50.12)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:22.09  JO'S
              2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:12.49    2:14.07 METS    20  
                  30.39     1:05.59 (35.20)     1:42.47 (36.88)     2:14.07 (31.60)
  2 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR            2:08.49    2:16.61 METS    17  
                  29.64     1:03.04 (33.40)     1:46.17 (43.13)     2:16.61 (30.44)
  3 Flower, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            2:09.74    2:16.98 METS    16  
                  30.06     1:06.54 (36.48)     1:45.21 (38.67)     2:16.98 (31.77)
  4 Fischer, Sarah G    16 Empire-MR            2:16.31    2:18.96 ZONE    15  
                  29.86     1:07.44 (37.58)     1:46.02 (38.58)     2:18.96 (32.94)
  5 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR            2:11.41    2:19.53 ZONE    14  
                  31.54     1:08.67 (37.13)     1:48.27 (39.60)     2:19.53 (31.26)
  6 Delnero, Nicole A   17 NJRC-NJ              2:18.28    2:20.94 JO'S    13  
                  30.22     1:05.82 (35.60)     1:48.13 (42.31)     2:20.94 (32.81)
  7 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            2:18.88    2:21.94 JO'S    12  
                  33.40     1:08.96 (35.56)     1:51.54 (42.58)     2:21.94 (30.40)
  8 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.37    2:23.23 SILV    11  
                  31.62     1:10.50 (38.88)     1:52.08 (41.58)     2:23.23 (31.15)
  9 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            2:15.58    2:23.79 SILV     9  
                  31.22     1:08.60 (37.38)     1:51.42 (42.82)     2:23.79 (32.37)
 10 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               2:21.25    2:25.38 SILV     7  
                  31.21     1:06.90 (35.69)     1:50.98 (44.08)     2:25.38 (34.40)
 11 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR            2:22.75    2:26.40 SILV     6  
                  31.97     1:10.71 (38.74)     1:53.95 (43.24)     2:26.40 (32.45)
 12 Hogan, Michelle M   17 Empire-MR            2:16.94    2:26.76 SILV     5  
                  30.35     1:09.14 (38.79)     1:54.51 (45.37)     2:26.76 (32.25)
 13 Davis, Chelsie E    17 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:20.33    2:26.90 SILV     4  
                  32.42     1:10.97 (38.55)     1:53.24 (42.27)     2:26.90 (33.66)
 14 Delnero, Julia R    15 NJRC-NJ              2:20.33    2:27.11 SILV     3  
                  32.27     1:11.67 (39.40)     1:54.89 (43.22)     2:27.11 (32.22)
 15 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            2:27.99    2:27.25 SILV     2  
                  31.91     1:12.19 (40.28)     1:54.32 (42.13)     2:27.25 (32.93)
 16 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR              2:25.07    2:27.85 SILV     1  
                  33.36     1:10.37 (37.01)     1:56.25 (45.88)     2:27.85 (31.60)
 17 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR               2:20.07    2:28.53 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.69 (37.08)     1:54.74 (45.05)     2:28.53 (33.79)
 18 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            2:23.67    2:29.11 SILV   
                  32.41     1:12.84 (40.43)     1:55.90 (43.06)     2:29.11 (33.21)
 19 Araujo, Sara A      16 Empire-MR            2:29.15    2:29.50 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.39 (37.91)     1:55.74 (45.35)     2:29.50 (33.76)
 20 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:32.27    2:30.52 SILV   
                  31.70     1:10.40 (38.70)     1:55.95 (45.55)     2:30.52 (34.57)
 21 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            2:24.38    2:31.16 SILV   
                  33.40     1:13.03 (39.63)     1:56.48 (43.45)     2:31.16 (34.68)
 22 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:25.93    2:33.77 SILV   
                  33.52     1:14.52 (41.00)     1:58.97 (44.45)     2:33.77 (34.80)
 23 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              2:34.88    2:34.28 SILV   
                  35.14     1:16.04 (40.90)     2:01.68 (45.64)     2:34.28 (32.60)
 24 Boumis, Alexia      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.13    2:34.70 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.71 (39.21)     2:00.16 (48.45)     2:34.70 (34.54)
 25 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR               2:26.52    2:34.71 SILV   
                  33.65     1:14.96 (41.31)     2:00.32 (45.36)     2:34.71 (34.39)
 26 Oliveira, Kerry C   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.80    2:35.94 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.97 (41.37)     1:58.14 (43.17)     2:35.94 (37.80)
 27 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            2:37.41    2:36.27 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.92 (38.15)     2:02.67 (50.75)     2:36.27 (33.60)
 28 Harry, Olivia R     17 NJRC-NJ              2:25.10    2:39.42 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.75 (40.79)     2:02.34 (47.59)     2:39.42 (37.08)
 29 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.26    2:43.34        
                  35.29     1:20.28 (44.99)     2:06.48 (46.20)     2:43.34 (36.86)
 30 Hoth, Brielle A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.39    2:44.22        
                  37.92     1:21.75 (43.83)     2:07.75 (46.00)     2:44.22 (36.47)
 31 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            2:56.12    2:53.67        
                  44.73     1:26.70 (41.97)     2:16.75 (50.05)     2:53.67 (36.92)
 32 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              2:52.43    2:53.90        
                  39.74     1:22.71 (42.97)     2:14.15 (51.44)     2:53.90 (39.75)
 33 Seagren, Erika L    16 MSC-MR               2:40.93    2:57.45        
                  40.88     1:24.95 (44.07)     2:18.19 (53.24)     2:57.45 (39.26)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:47.96    1:48.31         40  
     1) Cooley, Kristi-Anna 17          2) Boumis, Alexia 15              
     3) Augustinos, Laura A 15          4) Braca, Tori K 16               
                  27.20       54.09 (26.89)     1:21.13 (27.04)     1:48.31 (27.18)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:53.00    1:51.71         34  
     1) Watler, Shani 17                2) Hahn, Abby 17                  
     3) Lee, Kevyn 15                   4) Wais, Ashleigh Q 17            
                  28.20       54.91 (26.71)     1:23.79 (28.88)     1:51.71 (27.92)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.79    1:52.02         32  
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 16           2) Ball, Madison A 16             
     3) Carlino, Emelia A 16            4) Munz, Brenna A 17              
                  28.57       58.21 (29.64)     1:24.75 (26.54)     1:52.02 (27.27)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             1:49.45    1:53.82         30  
     1) Davide, Francesca 17            2) John, Jordon H 17              
     3) Oliveira, Kerry C 16            4) Legros, Dominique N 16         
                  28.47       57.11 (28.64)     1:26.59 (29.48)     1:53.82 (27.23)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:55.27    1:56.49         28  
     1) DeSimone, Jackie M 15           2) Bernstein, Olive E 15          
     3) Bonifacio, Stephanie M 17       4) DeSimone, Julie N 15           
                  28.52       59.99 (31.47)     1:29.30 (29.31)     1:56.49 (27.19)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:49.75    2:02.93         40  
     1) Braca, Tori K 16                2) Oliveira, Kerry C 16           
     3) Augustinos, Laura A 15          4) Davide, Francesca 17           
                  31.18     1:05.98 (34.80)     1:35.48 (29.50)     2:02.93 (27.45)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.77    2:05.55         34  
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 16           2) Boyko, Emily F 15              
     3) Ball, Madison A 16              4) Carlino, Emelia A 16           
                  30.45     1:06.48 (36.03)     1:38.85 (32.37)     2:05.55 (26.70)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:09.63    2:11.85         32  
     1) Legros, Dominique N 16          2) John, Jordon H 17              
     3) Graves, Meg S 16                4) Mechanic, Alexa S 17           
                  33.25     1:10.45 (37.20)     1:43.82 (33.37)     2:11.85 (28.03)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:27.84    2:15.09         30  
     1) Bernstein, Olive E 15           2) Wagner, Savannah C 15          
     3) DeSimone, Jackie M 15           4) DeSimone, Julie N 15           
                  36.98     1:15.24 (38.26)     1:49.71 (34.47)     2:15.09 (25.38)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Meliss  14 Empire-MR            5:24.41    5:21.46         20  
                  29.48     1:02.22 (32.74)     1:35.26 (33.04)     2:08.55 (33.29)
        2:40.74 (32.19)     3:13.52 (32.78)     3:45.67 (32.15)     4:18.06 (32.39)
        4:50.49 (32.43)     5:21.46 (30.97)                                        
  2 Katcher, Olivia E   13 UNEAS-MR             5:18.57    5:22.85         17  
                  29.62     1:01.65 (32.03)     1:34.58 (32.93)     2:07.80 (33.22)
        2:41.20 (33.40)     3:14.11 (32.91)     3:46.54 (32.43)     4:19.23 (32.69)
        4:51.70 (32.47)     5:22.85 (31.15)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR         5:26.96    5:25.35         16  
                  28.59     1:00.13 (31.54)     1:32.55 (32.42)     2:05.64 (33.09)
        2:38.74 (33.10)     3:11.70 (32.96)     3:45.27 (33.57)     4:18.75 (33.48)
        4:52.35 (33.60)     5:25.35 (33.00)                                        
  4 Bailey, Lauren E    15 Empire-MR            5:17.70    5:26.61         15  
                  29.21     1:00.70 (31.49)     1:33.25 (32.55)     2:06.22 (32.97)
        2:39.23 (33.01)     3:12.38 (33.15)     3:45.53 (33.15)     4:20.54 (35.01)
        4:54.27 (33.73)     5:26.61 (32.34)                                        
  5 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR            5:30.54    5:28.70         14  
                  29.76     1:02.71 (32.95)     1:36.16 (33.45)     2:09.98 (33.82)
        2:43.81 (33.83)     3:16.83 (33.02)     3:50.31 (33.48)     4:23.58 (33.27)
        4:56.46 (32.88)     5:28.70 (32.24)                                        
  6 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            5:17.56    5:29.21         13  
                  29.72     1:02.25 (32.53)     1:35.72 (33.47)     2:09.15 (33.43)
        2:42.79 (33.64)     3:16.36 (33.57)     3:49.73 (33.37)     4:23.66 (33.93)
        4:56.46 (32.80)     5:29.21 (32.75)                                        
  7 Delnero, Julia R    15 NJRC-NJ              5:18.25    5:29.50         12  
                  30.10     1:02.39 (32.29)     1:35.34 (32.95)     2:08.84 (33.50)
        2:42.61 (33.77)     3:16.32 (33.71)     3:50.31 (33.99)     4:24.04 (33.73)
        4:57.55 (33.51)     5:29.50 (31.95)                                        
  8 Panzarino, Alexand  17 Empire-MR            5:29.66    5:32.41         11  
                  29.41     1:01.71 (32.30)     1:35.18 (33.47)     2:08.91 (33.73)
        2:42.88 (33.97)     3:16.86 (33.98)     3:50.49 (33.63)     4:24.25 (33.76)
        4:58.32 (34.07)     5:32.41 (34.09)                                        
  9 Fischer, Sarah G    16 Empire-MR            5:27.72    5:32.72          9  
                  29.50     1:02.46 (32.96)     1:36.18 (33.72)     2:10.17 (33.99)
        2:44.13 (33.96)     3:18.20 (34.07)     3:52.20 (34.00)     4:25.71 (33.51)
        4:59.41 (33.70)     5:32.72 (33.31)                                        
 10 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            5:28.27    5:34.46          7  
                  30.03     1:03.70 (33.67)     1:38.11 (34.41)     2:12.26 (34.15)
        2:46.85 (34.59)     3:20.89 (34.04)     3:54.96 (34.07)     4:28.64 (33.68)
        5:02.36 (33.72)     5:34.46 (32.10)                                        
 11 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.61    5:36.05          6  
                  29.66     1:02.77 (33.11)     1:37.17 (34.40)     2:11.68 (34.51)
        2:45.74 (34.06)     3:20.03 (34.29)     3:54.52 (34.49)     4:28.74 (34.22)
        5:03.18 (34.44)     5:36.05 (32.87)                                        
 12 Webber, Claire      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.00    5:37.22          5  
                  29.65     1:03.15 (33.50)     1:38.58 (35.43)     2:14.76 (36.18)
        2:49.63 (34.87)     3:23.23 (33.60)     3:57.75 (34.52)     4:32.20 (34.45)
        5:05.82 (33.62)     5:37.22 (31.40)                                        
 13 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            5:23.29    5:39.83          4  
                  31.02     1:04.05 (33.03)     1:37.92 (33.87)     2:12.53 (34.61)
        2:47.19 (34.66)     3:21.35 (34.16)     3:55.80 (34.45)     4:30.41 (34.61)
        5:05.40 (34.99)     5:39.83 (34.43)                                        
 14 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            5:40.36    5:40.47          3  
                  29.81     1:03.23 (33.42)     1:37.96 (34.73)     2:12.77 (34.81)
        2:47.92 (35.15)     3:22.73 (34.81)     3:57.71 (34.98)     4:32.68 (34.97)
        5:07.43 (34.75)     5:40.47 (33.04)                                        
 15 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.00    5:40.48          2  
                  28.52     1:00.96 (32.44)     1:35.71 (34.75)     2:10.84 (35.13)
        2:46.55 (35.71)     3:21.93 (35.38)     3:56.86 (34.93)     4:32.80 (35.94)
        5:07.75 (34.95)     5:40.48 (32.73)                                        
 16 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR            5:21.80    5:40.98          1  
                  29.88     1:02.79 (32.91)     1:36.58 (33.79)     2:10.70 (34.12)
        2:45.20 (34.50)     3:20.01 (34.81)     3:55.43 (35.42)     4:31.03 (35.60)
        5:06.24 (35.21)     5:40.98 (34.74)                                        
 17 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            5:42.67    5:41.07        
                  30.01     1:03.67 (33.66)     1:38.52 (34.85)     2:13.89 (35.37)
        2:49.13 (35.24)     3:24.24 (35.11)     3:58.89 (34.65)   5:07.83 (1:08.94)
        5:41.07 (33.24)                                                            
 18 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR            5:25.07    5:42.74        
                  30.29     1:04.23 (33.94)     1:38.88 (34.65)     2:13.51 (34.63)
        2:48.38 (34.87)     3:23.63 (35.25)     3:58.91 (35.28)     4:34.23 (35.32)
        5:09.30 (35.07)     5:42.74 (33.44)                                        
 19 Davis, Chelsie E    17 Un-Njrc-NJ           5:24.54    5:43.86        
                  30.56     1:04.72 (34.16)     1:39.44 (34.72)     2:14.85 (35.41)
        2:49.82 (34.97)     3:24.85 (35.03)     3:59.89 (35.04)     4:35.08 (35.19)
        5:10.47 (35.39)     5:43.86 (33.39)                                        
 20 Augustinos, Laura   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:45.86    5:44.28        
                  30.60     1:04.75 (34.15)     1:39.94 (35.19)     2:15.68 (35.74)
        2:51.07 (35.39)     3:26.20 (35.13)     4:01.63 (35.43)     4:36.67 (35.04)
        5:11.74 (35.07)     5:44.28 (32.54)                                        
 21 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              5:50.28    5:44.29        
                  30.65     1:05.58 (34.93)     1:40.63 (35.05)     2:16.07 (35.44)
        2:51.34 (35.27)     3:26.39 (35.05)     4:01.71 (35.32)     4:36.82 (35.11)
        5:11.59 (34.77)     5:44.29 (32.70)                                        
 22 Clark, Sam P        14 Empire-MR            5:26.00    5:45.47        
                  30.53     1:05.17 (34.64)     1:40.54 (35.37)     2:16.00 (35.46)
        2:50.87 (34.87)     3:25.74 (34.87)     4:00.93 (35.19)     4:36.38 (35.45)
        5:11.35 (34.97)     5:45.47 (34.12)                                        
 23 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              5:39.59    5:45.73        
                  32.39     1:06.11 (33.72)     1:40.83 (34.72)     2:15.95 (35.12)
        2:50.96 (35.01)     3:26.06 (35.10)     4:01.48 (35.42)     4:35.92 (34.44)
        5:11.05 (35.13)     5:45.73 (34.68)                                        
 24 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR               5:50.95    5:46.47        
                  30.63     1:04.41 (33.78)     1:38.82 (34.41)     2:13.77 (34.95)
        2:48.31 (34.54)     3:23.92 (35.61)     4:00.28 (36.36)     4:36.38 (36.10)
        5:12.21 (35.83)     5:46.47 (34.26)                                        
 25 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.12    5:47.28        
                  30.60     1:03.71 (33.11)     1:38.06 (34.35)     2:13.04 (34.98)
        2:48.40 (35.36)     3:24.02 (35.62)     3:59.96 (35.94)     4:35.96 (36.00)
        5:11.97 (36.01)     5:47.28 (35.31)                                        
 26 Lynch, Bridget K    14 NJRC-NJ              5:50.48    5:48.41        
                  30.67     1:04.69 (34.02)     1:39.90 (35.21)     2:15.61 (35.71)
        2:51.25 (35.64)     3:26.70 (35.45)     4:02.15 (35.45)     4:37.59 (35.44)
        5:13.82 (36.23)     5:48.41 (34.59)                                        
 27 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            6:05.23    5:51.69        
                  29.49     1:02.66 (33.17)     1:36.91 (34.25)     2:12.23 (35.32)
        2:47.94 (35.71)     3:25.29 (37.35)     4:02.57 (37.28)     4:39.73 (37.16)
        5:15.71 (35.98)     5:51.69 (35.98)                                        
 28 Jacob, Kaitlin      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:38.00    5:52.14        
                  29.87     1:03.09 (33.22)     1:37.59 (34.50)     2:12.19 (34.60)
        2:47.74 (35.55)     3:23.07 (35.33)     3:59.40 (36.33)     4:36.73 (37.33)
        5:15.14 (38.41)     5:52.14 (37.00)                                        
 29 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            5:54.82    5:53.70        
                  30.65     1:04.67 (34.02)     1:40.35 (35.68)     2:16.49 (36.14)
        2:53.02 (36.53)     3:29.61 (36.59)     4:06.12 (36.51)     4:43.01 (36.89)
        5:19.14 (36.13)     5:53.70 (34.56)                                        
 30 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            6:08.94    5:55.12        
                  29.98     1:03.78 (33.80)     1:39.33 (35.55)     2:15.30 (35.97)
        2:51.69 (36.39)     3:28.70 (37.01)     4:05.63 (36.93)     4:42.44 (36.81)
        5:19.44 (37.00)     5:55.12 (35.68)                                        
 31 Getsos, Julia A     15 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.00    5:56.27        
                  30.07     1:04.24 (34.17)     1:39.68 (35.44)     2:16.15 (36.47)
        2:52.83 (36.68)     3:29.81 (36.98)     4:06.97 (37.16)     4:44.34 (37.37)
        5:20.73 (36.39)     5:56.27 (35.54)                                        
 32 Goreshnik, Ashley   13 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.00    5:59.09        
                  30.43     1:05.46 (35.03)     1:41.44 (35.98)     2:17.64 (36.20)
        2:54.68 (37.04)     3:32.73 (38.05)     4:09.88 (37.15)     4:46.63 (36.75)
        5:23.60 (36.97)     5:59.09 (35.49)                                        
 33 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         6:15.00    6:02.67        
                  31.24     1:06.81 (35.57)     1:44.10 (37.29)     2:20.52 (36.42)
        2:57.91 (37.39)     3:35.56 (37.65)     4:12.68 (37.12)     4:50.24 (37.56)
        5:27.63 (37.39)     6:02.67 (35.04)                                        
 34 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:19.35    6:06.23        
                  31.02     1:05.55 (34.53)     1:42.51 (36.96)     2:19.11 (36.60)
        2:56.45 (37.34)     3:34.53 (38.08)     4:12.96 (38.43)     4:51.31 (38.35)
        5:29.26 (37.95)     6:06.23 (36.97)                                        
 35 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         6:32.09    6:31.42        
                  32.28     1:07.68 (35.40)     1:45.69 (38.01)     2:24.76 (39.07)
        3:05.01 (40.25)     3:46.29 (41.28)     4:28.80 (42.51)     5:09.51 (40.71)
        5:51.54 (42.03)     6:31.42 (39.88)                                        
 36 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            6:24.46    6:31.85        
                  32.46     1:08.58 (36.12)     1:46.96 (38.38)     2:26.88 (39.92)
        3:07.34 (40.46)     3:48.79 (41.45)     4:30.12 (41.33)     5:11.83 (41.71)
        5:53.03 (41.20)     6:31.85 (38.82)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  13 NY Sharks-MR         4:55.88    4:40.23         20  
                  31.36     1:06.88 (35.52)     1:40.73 (33.85)     2:14.45 (33.72)
        2:56.65 (42.20)     3:37.95 (41.30)     4:09.59 (31.64)     4:40.23 (30.64)
  2 Flower, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            4:31.38    4:43.04         17  
                  30.27     1:05.22 (34.95)     1:42.17 (36.95)     2:18.71 (36.54)
        2:57.34 (38.63)     3:37.16 (39.82)     4:10.11 (32.95)     4:43.04 (32.93)
  3 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR            4:52.00    4:46.75         16  
                  30.15     1:05.49 (35.34)     1:41.90 (36.41)     2:16.87 (34.97)
        2:59.63 (42.76)     3:42.72 (43.09)     4:15.10 (32.38)     4:46.75 (31.65)
  4 Panzarino, Alexand  17 Empire-MR            4:42.84    4:48.81         15  
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)     1:39.78 (36.83)     2:16.53 (36.75)
        2:58.82 (42.29)     3:42.39 (43.57)     4:15.80 (33.41)     4:48.81 (33.01)
  5 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR            4:39.37    4:49.68         14  
                  31.37     1:08.24 (36.87)     1:46.01 (37.77)     2:23.39 (37.38)
        3:03.80 (40.41)     3:44.68 (40.88)     4:17.40 (32.72)     4:49.68 (32.28)
  6 Fulenwider, Meliss  14 Empire-MR            4:52.74    4:52.98         13  
                  30.41     1:06.62 (36.21)     1:42.74 (36.12)     2:19.55 (36.81)
        3:02.78 (43.23)     3:46.34 (43.56)     4:20.06 (33.72)     4:52.98 (32.92)
  7 Gawlik, Keri N      14 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.58    4:53.17         12  
                  29.40     1:04.36 (34.96)     1:41.52 (37.16)     2:18.44 (36.92)
        3:03.30 (44.86)     3:47.35 (44.05)     4:21.32 (33.97)     4:53.17 (31.85)
  8 Delnero, Nicole A   17 NJRC-NJ              4:44.42    4:55.11         11  
                  30.45     1:05.91 (35.46)     1:44.08 (38.17)     2:21.23 (37.15)
        3:04.15 (42.92)     3:47.35 (43.20)     4:21.60 (34.25)     4:55.11 (33.51)
  9 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            5:01.11    4:55.31          9  
                  33.69     1:12.74 (39.05)     1:49.42 (36.68)     2:25.86 (36.44)
        3:08.83 (42.97)     3:52.64 (43.81)     4:24.71 (32.07)     4:55.31 (30.60)
 10 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            4:44.84    4:55.43          7  
                  30.94     1:06.71 (35.77)     1:44.50 (37.79)     2:21.76 (37.26)
        3:05.69 (43.93)     3:50.20 (44.51)     4:23.11 (32.91)     4:55.43 (32.32)
 11 Grady, Caitlin M    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.22    4:55.67          6  
                  29.66     1:05.04 (35.38)     1:43.18 (38.14)     2:21.48 (38.30)
        3:02.27 (40.79)     3:44.33 (42.06)     4:21.33 (37.00)     4:55.67 (34.34)
 12 Browne, Sophie L    15 Empire-MR            4:35.11    4:56.62          5  
                  31.12     1:06.96 (35.84)     1:45.59 (38.63)     2:22.85 (37.26)
        3:05.68 (42.83)     3:48.86 (43.18)     4:23.69 (34.83)     4:56.62 (32.93)
 13 Bailey, Lauren E    15 Empire-MR            4:50.92    4:58.98          4  
                  29.52     1:03.84 (34.32)     1:42.91 (39.07)     2:21.25 (38.34)
        3:05.67 (44.42)     3:50.56 (44.89)     4:24.48 (33.92)     4:58.98 (34.50)
 14 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            5:07.27    4:59.66          3  
                  33.22     1:11.57 (38.35)     1:51.18 (39.61)     2:30.70 (39.52)
        3:13.46 (42.76)     3:56.97 (43.51)     4:28.69 (31.72)     4:59.66 (30.97)
 15 Barry, Elizabeth R  14 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.00    5:01.35          2  
                  30.74     1:07.96 (37.22)     1:45.16 (37.20)     2:22.36 (37.20)
        3:07.97 (45.61)     3:53.91 (45.94)     4:28.25 (34.34)     5:01.35 (33.10)
 16 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            5:01.99    5:01.41          1  
                  33.31     1:11.62 (38.31)     1:50.77 (39.15)     2:29.43 (38.66)
        3:13.98 (44.55)     3:58.87 (44.89)     4:30.44 (31.57)     5:01.41 (30.97)
 17 Katcher, Olivia E   13 UNEAS-MR             4:56.61    5:02.58        
                  30.85     1:06.85 (36.00)     1:44.65 (37.80)     2:23.39 (38.74)
        3:08.91 (45.52)     3:56.56 (47.65)     4:29.27 (32.71)     5:02.58 (33.31)
 18 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR            4:41.83    5:03.29        
                  32.14     1:10.53 (38.39)     1:48.79 (38.26)     2:27.51 (38.72)
        3:09.53 (42.02)     3:52.77 (43.24)     4:28.40 (35.63)     5:03.29 (34.89)
 19 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            5:01.36    5:04.18        
                  32.03     1:08.58 (36.55)     1:48.73 (40.15)     2:27.95 (39.22)
        3:10.96 (43.01)     3:54.78 (43.82)     4:30.20 (35.42)     5:04.18 (33.98)
 20 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            4:59.53    5:05.50        
                  31.87     1:09.61 (37.74)     1:51.15 (41.54)     2:30.99 (39.84)
        3:12.99 (42.00)     3:55.81 (42.82)     4:31.23 (35.42)     5:05.50 (34.27)
 21 Clark, Sam P        14 Empire-MR            5:05.63    5:07.05        
                  32.47     1:10.92 (38.45)     1:50.82 (39.90)     2:30.40 (39.58)
        3:14.39 (43.99)     3:59.35 (44.96)     4:33.91 (34.56)     5:07.05 (33.14)
 22 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR            5:02.26    5:07.50        
                  32.39     1:09.44 (37.05)     1:49.73 (40.29)     2:28.90 (39.17)
        3:13.53 (44.63)     3:59.94 (46.41)     4:34.87 (34.93)     5:07.50 (32.63)
 23 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            5:11.10    5:07.59        
                  32.14     1:10.96 (38.82)     1:48.45 (37.49)     2:26.22 (37.77)
        3:12.14 (45.92)     3:59.27 (47.13)     4:33.16 (33.89)     5:07.59 (34.43)
 24 Wright, Emily T     14 NJRC-NJ              5:03.88    5:09.45        
                  30.89     1:06.89 (36.00)     1:47.22 (40.33)     2:24.18 (36.96)
        3:10.43 (46.25)     3:58.59 (48.16)     4:34.75 (36.16)     5:09.45 (34.70)
 25 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               5:10.76    5:11.18        
                  32.65     1:11.71 (39.06)     1:53.43 (41.72)     2:33.19 (39.76)
        3:16.77 (43.58)     4:00.97 (44.20)     4:36.90 (35.93)     5:11.18 (34.28)
 26 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            5:10.00    5:11.37        
                  32.20     1:09.31 (37.11)     1:49.78 (40.47)     2:28.70 (38.92)
        3:14.51 (45.81)     4:01.15 (46.64)     4:36.36 (35.21)     5:11.37 (35.01)
 27 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            5:25.00    5:14.99        
                  34.20     1:13.42 (39.22)     1:52.63 (39.21)     2:31.38 (38.75)
        3:17.37 (45.99)     4:04.63 (47.26)     4:40.77 (36.14)     5:14.99 (34.22)
 28 Drillich, Gabriell  16 NY Sharks-MR         6:25.88    5:16.65        
                  33.12     1:10.93 (37.81)     1:50.13 (39.20)     2:30.23 (40.10)
        3:16.76 (46.53)     4:04.27 (47.51)     4:40.87 (36.60)     5:16.65 (35.78)
 29 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               5:32.26    5:30.75        
                  33.96     1:11.19 (37.23)     1:52.25 (41.06)                    
            3:24.35 ( )     4:15.64 (51.29)     4:54.78 (39.14)     5:30.75 (35.97)
 30 Mathers, Hanna      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.09    5:33.18        
                  33.10     1:13.08 (39.98)     1:56.61 (43.53)     2:40.14 (43.53)
        3:25.92 (45.78)     4:11.71 (45.79)     4:53.71 (42.00)     5:33.18 (39.47)
 31 Augustinos, Anna J  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:26.11    5:33.49        
                  34.87     1:15.40 (40.53)     1:59.34 (43.94)     2:43.23 (43.89)
        3:31.03 (47.80)     4:18.57 (47.54)     4:56.31 (37.74)     5:33.49 (37.18)
 32 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            5:20.00    5:47.39        
                  34.30     1:17.15 (42.85)     1:58.93 (41.78)     2:39.86 (40.93)
        3:33.32 (53.46)     4:26.32 (53.00)     5:06.66 (40.34)     5:47.39 (40.73)
 33 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               6:10.30    5:55.52        
                  37.85     1:23.51 (45.66)     2:08.42 (44.91)     2:51.39 (42.97)
        3:46.49 (55.10)     4:39.46 (52.97)     5:18.16 (38.70)     5:55.52 (37.36)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  8&U METS
                30.99  8&U ZONE
                31.99  8&U JO'S
                36.69  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H        8 NYCC-MR                40.00      33.65 SILV    20  
  2 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR                33.82      36.02 SILV    17  
  3 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.56      36.46 SILV    16  
  4 Thompson, Gus A      8 Empire-MR              43.09      37.27         15  
  5 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                 42.21      38.52         14  
  6 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR              38.52      38.74         13  
  7 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR                38.16      40.12         12  
  8 Ryan, Charlie F      8 GAEL-MR                40.45      41.05         11  
  9 Coogan, Matt C       7 UNNYS-MR               42.55      41.11          9  
 10 Ritchie, Ellis M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.00      43.55          7  
 11 Donoghue, Michael    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.73      44.25          6  
 12 Vecsey, Jack M       8 Empire-MR              50.69      44.80          5  
 13 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 45.98      44.85          4  
 14 Romano, Michael J    8 Empire-MR              53.65      45.70          3  
 15 Reining, Robert L    7 MSC-MR                 48.67      48.00          2  
 16 Sabella, Nicholas    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00      49.35          1  
 17 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR                 50.98      50.73        
 18 LaRue, Carl V        6 MSC-MR                 58.05      54.98        
 19 McClung, Max M       5 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.00    1:16.28        
 -- Babyak, Christophe   7 Empire-MR              54.22         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  8&U METS
              1:08.99  8&U ZONE
              1:11.59  8&U JO'S
              1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.16    1:22.80         20  
                  39.58     1:22.80 (43.22)                                        
  2 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR               1:27.65    1:24.72         17  
                  41.14     1:24.72 (43.58)                                        
  3 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR            1:23.55    1:26.43         16  
                  40.32     1:26.43 (46.11)                                        
  4 Roldan, Mateo        8 ZEUS-CT              1:56.97    1:32.37         15  
                  42.09     1:32.37 (50.28)                                        
  5 Coogan, Matt C       7 UNNYS-MR             1:35.77    1:33.44         14  
                  43.53     1:33.44 (49.91)                                        
  6 Crainer, William W   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.05    1:33.97         13  
                  43.19     1:33.97 (50.78)                                        
  7 Ryan, Charlie F      8 GAEL-MR              1:32.39    1:34.32         12  
                  43.02     1:34.32 (51.30)                                        
  8 O, Ronald            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.64    1:35.41         11  
                  42.59     1:35.41 (52.82)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR               1:55.47    1:40.63          9  
                  46.08     1:40.63 (54.55)                                        
 10 Ritchie, Ellis M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.83    1:40.94          7  
                  45.77     1:40.94 (55.17)                                        
 11 Reining, Robert L    7 MSC-MR               1:54.34    1:41.25          6  
                  47.03     1:41.25 (54.22)                                        
 12 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR               1:52.25    1:43.86          5  
                  49.36     1:43.86 (54.50)                                        
 13 Pearce, Stephen      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.47    1:47.61          4  
                  49.08     1:47.61 (58.53)                                        
 14 Sabella, Nicholas    8 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:57.73          3  
                  53.48   1:57.73 (1:04.25)                                        
 15 LaRue, Carl V        6 MSC-MR               2:50.09    2:00.66          2  
                  53.12   2:00.66 (1:07.54)                                        
 16 Sokoler, David       6 TRS-MR               2:40.00    2:33.49          1  
                1:09.39   2:33.49 (1:24.10)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZONE
                37.99  8&U JO'S
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H        8 NYCC-MR                45.00      40.31 SILV    20  
  2 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR              43.83      44.56         17  
  3 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR                41.03      45.94         16  
  4 Coogan, Matt C       7 UNNYS-MR               48.66      46.67         15  
  5 Donoghue, Michael    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.66      48.17         14  
  6 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                 55.12      49.30         13  
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.87      50.86         12  
  8 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 48.69      51.06         11  
  9 Thompson, Gus A      8 Empire-MR              53.95      51.45          9  
 10 Romano, Michael J    8 Empire-MR            1:02.55      56.27          7  
 11 Johns, TJ D          7 CFA-MR                 59.87      58.08          6  
 12 Babyak, Christophe   7 Empire-MR            1:02.83      59.12          5  
 13 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR                 54.00    1:00.06          4  
 14 Sabella, Nicholas    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    1:01.64          3  
 15 McClung, Max M       5 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.09    1:17.68          2  
 -- Vecsey, Jack M       8 Empire-MR            1:02.88         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  8&U METS
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:22.19  8&U JO'S
              1:40.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR            1:32.02    1:34.40 SILV    20  
                  46.82     1:34.40 (47.58)                                        
  2 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.85    1:35.10 SILV    17  
                  46.31     1:35.10 (48.79)                                        
  3 Coogan, Matt C       7 UNNYS-MR             1:42.55    1:40.64         16  
                  50.02     1:40.64 (50.62)                                        
  4 Roldan, Mateo        8 ZEUS-CT              2:05.34    1:44.67         15  
                  50.05     1:44.67 (54.62)                                        
  5 O, Ronald            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.13    1:46.53         14  
                  51.84     1:46.53 (54.69)                                        
  6 Pearce, Stephen      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:49.31         13  
                  54.15     1:49.31 (55.16)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:54.09         12  
  8 Reining, Robert L    7 MSC-MR               2:40.10    1:57.69         11  
                  55.82   1:57.69 (1:01.87)                                        
  9 LaRue, Carl V        6 MSC-MR               2:55.09    2:09.81          9  
                1:03.85   2:09.81 (1:05.96)                                        
 10 Sabella, Nicholas    8 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    2:31.37          7  
                1:13.41   2:31.37 (1:17.96)                                        
 11 Sokoler, David       6 TRS-MR               3:00.00    3:08.30          6  
                1:30.44   3:08.30 (1:37.86)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO'S
                50.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O, Ronald            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.61      51.72         20  
  2 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR              52.40      53.54         17  
  3 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 56.87      53.83         16  
  4 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                 56.38      54.07         15  
  5 Roldan, Mateo        8 ZEUS-CT              1:00.18      57.20         14  
  6 Pearce, Stephen      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.92      58.15         13  
  7 Crainer, William W   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.39      59.85         12  
  8 Ryan, Charlie F      8 GAEL-MR              1:10.32    1:00.19         11  
  9 Coogan, Matt C       7 UNNYS-MR               52.77    1:00.42          9  
 10 LaRue, Carl V        6 MSC-MR               1:07.06    1:02.96          7  
 11 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR               1:17.43    1:15.87          6  
 -- Ritchie, Ellis M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.40         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  8&U METS
              1:33.99  8&U ZONE
              1:35.99  8&U JO'S
              1:51.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H        8 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.85 SILV    20  
                  47.81     1:38.85 (51.04)                                        
  2 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:46.84 SILV    17  
                  51.88     1:46.84 (54.96)                                        
  3 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.36    1:47.88 SILV    16  
                  52.57     1:47.88 (55.31)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR              1:47.96    1:48.26 SILV    15  
                  51.96     1:48.26 (56.30)                                        
  5 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR            2:05.00    1:58.97         14  
                  57.05   1:58.97 (1:01.92)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR               1:58.74    2:01.77         13  
                  57.36   2:01.77 (1:04.41)                                        
  7 Ryan, Charlie F      8 GAEL-MR              1:52.99    2:18.04         12  
                1:03.99   2:18.04 (1:14.05)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZONE
                36.79  8&U JO'S
                45.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.48      46.31         20  
  2 Coogan, Matt C       7 UNNYS-MR               55.77      47.11         17  
  3 Crainer, William W   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.61      53.33         16  
  4 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                 58.00      54.79         15  
  5 Pearce, Stephen      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.42    1:04.18         14  
  6 Reining, Robert L    7 MSC-MR               1:04.38    1:05.36         13  
  7 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR               1:08.00    1:15.70         12  
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR              54.88         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  8&U METS
              1:21.99  8&U ZONE
              1:27.99  8&U JO'S
              1:40.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt C       7 UNNYS-MR             2:15.00    1:44.37         20  
                  49.13     1:44.37 (55.24)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZONE
              1:21.99  8&U JO'S
              1:31.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H        8 NYCC-MR              1:27.00    1:26.44 SILV    20  
                  41.85     1:26.44 (44.59)                                        
  2 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR              1:32.91    1:33.17         17  
                  43.65     1:33.17 (49.52)                                        
  3 Chang, Alan          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.32    1:35.54         16  
                  45.09     1:35.54 (50.45)                                        
  4 Thompson, Gus A      8 Empire-MR            2:05.00    1:42.60         15  
                  52.38     1:42.60 (50.22)                                        
  5 Coogan, Matt C       7 UNNYS-MR             1:47.44    1:42.80         14  
                  48.20     1:42.80 (54.60)                                        
  6 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR            1:36.44    1:43.60         13  
                  49.66     1:43.60 (53.94)                                        
  7 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR               1:52.90    1:46.69         12  
                  56.12     1:46.69 (50.57)                                        
  8 Johns, TJ D          7 CFA-MR               2:01.34    1:49.57         11  
                  51.75     1:49.57 (57.82)                                        
  9 Ryan, Charlie F      8 GAEL-MR              1:36.43    1:57.59          9  
                  55.08   1:57.59 (1:02.51)                                        
 10 Vecsey, Jack M       8 Empire-MR            2:06.00    1:57.72          7  
                  57.87     1:57.72 (59.85)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael J    8 Empire-MR            2:08.00    1:58.31          6  
                  59.02     1:58.31 (59.29)                                        
 12 Reining, Robert L    7 MSC-MR               2:03.95    2:01.88          5  
                  56.08   2:01.88 (1:05.80)                                        
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:03.15          4  
                1:01.01   2:03.15 (1:02.14)                                        
 14 Donoghue, Michael    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:05.08          3  
                  55.23   2:05.08 (1:09.85)                                        
 15 Babyak, Christophe   7 Empire-MR            2:09.00    2:15.99          2  
                1:12.22   2:15.99 (1:03.77)                                        
 16 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR               2:11.72    2:18.44          1  
                1:09.52   2:18.44 (1:08.92)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR              1:38.41         DQ        
                  43.80          DQ (52.74)                                        
 -- LaRue, Carl V        6 MSC-MR               2:12.81         DQ        
                1:08.50                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  9-10 METS
                30.99  9-10 ZONE
                31.99  9-10 JO'S
                36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Aidan J   10 Empire-MR              31.16      30.43 ZONE    20  
  2 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR            31.33      31.10 JO'S    17  
  3 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR              31.59      31.13 JO'S    16  
  4 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR              33.68      31.66 JO'S    15  
  5 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.51      32.18 SILV    14  
  6 Rabadi, Nicholas    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.93      32.20 SILV    13  
  7 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR              33.19      32.31 SILV    12  
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR           34.18      32.75 SILV    11  
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR                34.35      32.89 SILV     9  
 10 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR              34.00      33.09 SILV     7  
 11 Babyak, Andrew G     9 Empire-MR              34.26      33.32 SILV     6  
 12 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR                33.85      33.89 SILV     5  
 13 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR                35.27      34.15 SILV     4  
 14 Maddineni, Neel K    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.13      34.78 SILV     3  
 15 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR                37.33      35.47 SILV     2  
 16 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR              36.27      36.48 SILV     1  
 17 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                37.12      37.28        
 18 O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR              39.83      37.69        
 19 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR              37.17      37.88        
 20 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR              37.35      38.13        
 21 Alpay, Zachery M     9 MSC-MR                 38.63      38.66        
 22 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR                40.07      38.71        
 23 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.41      39.03        
 24 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR                 41.77      39.41        
 25 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR              38.35      40.70        
 26 Ho, Lleyton M        9 Empire-MR              41.08      40.75        
 27 Sheeley, Cole        9 NY Sharks-MR           44.10      41.41        
 28 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR              44.82      42.38        
 29 Doolan, Ryan        10 TRS-MR                 44.69      42.55        
 30 Marshall, John F     9 Empire-MR              50.44      44.19        
 31 Fedorov, Ivan D      9 Empire-MR              44.00      55.72        
 32 Tse, Josh            9 CFA-MR               1:02.00    1:01.29        
 33 Sullivan, Trystian  10 TRS-MR               1:00.00    1:11.88        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel       9 TRS-MR                 44.68         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  9-10 METS
              1:08.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:11.59  9-10 JO'S
              1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:07.43    1:06.04 ZONE    20  
                  31.99     1:06.04 (34.05)                                        
  2 Flannery, Aidan J   10 Empire-MR            1:09.86    1:06.93 ZONE    17  
                  31.41     1:06.93 (35.52)                                        
  3 Weston, Scott A     10 Empire-MR            1:06.46    1:07.54 ZONE    16  
                  31.90     1:07.54 (35.64)                                        
  4 Freeman, John T     10 GAEL-MR              1:11.78    1:07.92 ZONE    15  
                  32.66     1:07.92 (35.26)                                        
  5 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            1:08.95    1:08.23 ZONE    14  
                  33.12     1:08.23 (35.11)                                        
  6 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.16    1:09.45 JO'S    13  
                  32.96     1:09.45 (36.49)                                        
  7 Boyko, Jason A      10 MSC-MR               1:11.26    1:10.01 JO'S    12  
                  32.57     1:10.01 (37.44)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR            1:13.12    1:10.82 JO'S    11  
                  33.47     1:10.82 (37.35)                                        
  9 Parra, Michael      10 ZEUS-CT              1:12.59    1:10.89 JO'S     9  
                  33.42     1:10.89 (37.47)                                        
 10 Sepuca, Joseph A    10 ZEUS-CT              1:22.28    1:12.34 SILV     7  
                  33.50     1:12.34 (38.84)                                        
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    1:13.01 SILV     6  
                  34.32     1:13.01 (38.69)                                        
 12 Tartakovsky, Micha  10 TRS-MR               1:15.96    1:13.28 SILV     5  
                  33.27     1:13.28 (40.01)                                        
 13 Balderrama, Joshue   9 ZEUS-CT              1:13.08    1:14.07 SILV     4  
                  35.91     1:14.07 (38.16)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:14.59 SILV     3  
                  35.60     1:14.59 (38.99)                                        
 15 Rabadi, Nicholas    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.11    1:15.75 SILV     2  
                  34.60     1:15.75 (41.15)                                        
 16 Babyak, Andrew G     9 Empire-MR            1:11.76    1:15.81 SILV     1  
                  35.86     1:15.81 (39.95)                                        
 17 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.20    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.97 (41.22)                                        
 18 Ball, Connor M      10 MSC-MR               1:22.69    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.37 (42.05)                                        
 19 Maddineni, Neel K    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.00    1:19.19 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.19 (42.36)                                        
 20 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:20.71    1:19.72 SILV   
                  39.16     1:19.72 (40.56)                                        
 21 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:24.03    1:21.42 SILV   
                  37.23     1:21.42 (44.19)                                        
 22 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:19.98    1:21.82        
                  39.30     1:21.82 (42.52)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR            1:41.29    1:22.50        
                  36.92     1:22.50 (45.58)                                        
 24 Maya, David         10 ZEUS-CT              1:25.14    1:22.73        
                  39.78     1:22.73 (42.95)                                        
 25 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:21.87    1:23.06        
                  39.06     1:23.06 (44.00)                                        
 26 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:25.15    1:23.57        
                  39.83     1:23.57 (43.74)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Brandon     9 MSC-MR               1:30.40    1:24.82        
                  40.93     1:24.82 (43.89)                                        
 28 Alpay, Zachery M     9 MSC-MR               1:35.26    1:25.69        
                  39.55     1:25.69 (46.14)                                        
 29 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR            1:25.98    1:26.46        
                  41.46     1:26.46 (45.00)                                        
 30 Stolpestad, Peter   10 ZEUS-CT              1:38.25    1:27.40        
                  41.88     1:27.40 (45.52)                                        
 31 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.37    1:27.90        
                  41.16     1:27.90 (46.74)                                        
 32 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR               1:29.59    1:29.60        
                  42.07     1:29.60 (47.53)                                        
 33 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              1:28.87    1:31.81        
                  42.04     1:31.81 (49.77)                                        
 34 Quinones, Christia  10 ZEUS-CT              1:49.62    1:32.39        
                  41.64     1:32.39 (50.75)                                        
 35 Arbelacz, Andres     9 ZEUS-CT              2:15.01    1:34.37        
                  44.97     1:34.37 (49.40)                                        
 36 Chu, Bryce P         9 Empire-MR            1:37.36    1:34.91        
                  43.40     1:34.91 (51.51)                                        
 37 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR               1:47.77    1:36.52        
                  43.65     1:36.52 (52.87)                                        
 38 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR            1:36.88    1:38.04        
                  45.98     1:38.04 (52.06)                                        
 39 Doolan, Ryan        10 TRS-MR               1:42.00    1:45.51        
                  45.50   1:45.51 (1:00.01)                                        
 40 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               2:00.32    1:56.08        
                  50.83   1:56.08 (1:05.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZONE
                37.99  9-10 JO'S
                44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR              35.79      34.73 ZONE    20  
  2 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR              36.10      35.75 ZONE    17  
  3 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR              36.50      36.48 ZONE    16  
  4 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR            35.37      36.74 JO'S    15  
  5 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR                37.40      37.90 JO'S    14  
  6 Babyak, Andrew G     9 Empire-MR              37.92      39.77 SILV    13  
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR           40.39      40.31 SILV    12  
  8 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR                42.24      41.79 SILV    11  
  9 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR              40.48      42.34 SILV     9  
 10 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.18      42.42 SILV     7  
 11 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR              45.93      44.04 SILV     6  
 12 Rabadi, Nicholas    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.09      44.62          5  
 13 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR                45.77      45.26          4  
 14 Maddineni, Neel K    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      45.75          3  
 15 Ho, Lleyton M        9 Empire-MR              43.99      46.04          2  
 16 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR              47.33      47.18          1  
 17 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                44.50      47.20        
 18 O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR              45.27      47.22        
 19 Sheeley, Cole        9 NY Sharks-MR           48.70      47.46        
 20 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR              45.82      47.97        
 21 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                49.35      48.65        
 22 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.39      49.13        
 23 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR                 54.00      49.35        
 24 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR              51.61      49.73        
 25 Marshall, John F     9 Empire-MR              56.28      53.86        
 26 Fedorov, Ivan D      9 Empire-MR              51.00      56.25        
 27 Doolan, Ryan        10 TRS-MR               1:00.00      56.46        
 28 Tse, Josh            9 CFA-MR               1:00.58    1:00.38        
 29 Sullivan, Trystian  10 TRS-MR               1:10.00    1:39.17        
 -- Adjedj, Daniel       9 TRS-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  9-10 METS
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:22.19  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            1:15.09    1:13.78 ZONE    20  
                  36.62     1:13.78 (37.16)                                        
  2 Freeman, John T     10 GAEL-MR              1:19.55    1:14.05 ZONE    17  
                  36.27     1:14.05 (37.78)                                        
  3 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:16.13    1:16.94 ZONE    16  
                  37.42     1:16.94 (39.52)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR            1:17.75    1:17.03 ZONE    15  
                  37.06     1:17.03 (39.97)                                        
  5 Flannery, Aidan J   10 Empire-MR            1:23.20    1:19.47 JO'S    14  
                  38.95     1:19.47 (40.52)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:19.62 JO'S    13  
                  38.86     1:19.62 (40.76)                                        
  7 Sepuca, Joseph A    10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.45    1:21.39 JO'S    12  
                  39.53     1:21.39 (41.86)                                        
  8 Tartakovsky, Micha  10 TRS-MR               1:22.39    1:21.94 JO'S    11  
                  39.85     1:21.94 (42.09)                                        
  9 Weston, Scott A     10 Empire-MR            1:21.21    1:23.35 SILV     9  
                  41.18     1:23.35 (42.17)                                        
 10 Boyko, Jason A      10 MSC-MR               1:20.21    1:23.69 SILV     7  
                  40.82     1:23.69 (42.87)                                        
 11 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.08    1:24.24 SILV     6  
                  40.08     1:24.24 (44.16)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:22.00    1:24.78 SILV     5  
                  41.54     1:24.78 (43.24)                                        
 13 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.45    1:25.23 SILV     4  
                  41.20     1:25.23 (44.03)                                        
 14 Balderrama, Joshue   9 ZEUS-CT              1:31.09    1:26.69 SILV     3  
 15 Babyak, Andrew G     9 Empire-MR            1:27.60    1:27.47 SILV     2  
                  42.71     1:27.47 (44.76)                                        
 16 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.16    1:27.83 SILV     1  
                  43.14     1:27.83 (44.69)                                        
 17 Parra, Michael      10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.79    1:27.95 SILV   
                  43.66     1:27.95 (44.29)                                        
 18 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:28.62    1:31.16 SILV   
                  44.21     1:31.16 (46.95)                                        
 19 Ball, Connor M      10 MSC-MR               1:38.34    1:32.47 SILV   
                  47.22     1:32.47 (45.25)                                        
 20 Arbelacz, Andres     9 ZEUS-CT              1:47.99    1:36.30 SILV   
                  48.15     1:36.30 (48.15)                                        
 21 Quinones, Christia  10 ZEUS-CT              1:49.66    1:36.74 SILV   
                  47.04     1:36.74 (49.70)                                        
 22 Vasquez, Brandon     9 MSC-MR               1:36.33    1:37.02 SILV   
                  48.13     1:37.02 (48.89)                                        
 23 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              2:01.27    1:38.31 SILV   
                  47.93     1:38.31 (50.38)                                        
 24 Maddineni, Neel K    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:38.92 SILV   
                  47.25     1:38.92 (51.67)                                        
 25 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:38.51    1:38.95 SILV   
                  48.86     1:38.95 (50.09)                                        
 26 Maya, David         10 ZEUS-CT              1:34.51    1:39.59 SILV   
                  48.29     1:39.59 (51.30)                                        
 27 Rabadi, Nicholas    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:39.73 SILV   
                  49.21     1:39.73 (50.52)                                        
 28 O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:40.44        
                  48.26     1:40.44 (52.18)                                        
 29 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:43.00    1:40.84        
                  49.07     1:40.84 (51.77)                                        
 30 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:36.23    1:44.82        
                  50.27     1:44.82 (54.55)                                        
 31 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR            1:49.19    1:45.02        
                  52.04     1:45.02 (52.98)                                        
 32 Chu, Bryce P         9 Empire-MR            1:43.71    1:45.04        
                  51.67     1:45.04 (53.37)                                        
 33 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR            1:44.60    1:46.00        
 34 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:46.70        
                  52.02     1:46.70 (54.68)                                        
 35 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:48.43        
                  51.23     1:48.43 (57.20)                                        
 36 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR               1:49.21    1:49.36        
                  50.82     1:49.36 (58.54)                                        
 -- Alpay, Zachery M     9 MSC-MR               1:37.09         DQ        
                  48.42          DQ (54.02)                                        
 -- Stolpestad, Peter   10 ZEUS-CT              2:04.25         DQ        
                  54.81                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO'S
                50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Scott A     10 Empire-MR              39.87      40.92 ZONE    20  
  2 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR              42.30      42.14 JO'S    17  
  3 Boyko, Jason A      10 MSC-MR                 43.40      42.74 JO'S    16  
  4 Flannery, Aidan J   10 Empire-MR              43.12      43.19 JO'S    15  
  5 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR              43.48      43.54 JO'S    14  
  6 Stolpestad, Peter   10 ZEUS-CT                50.28      44.06 SILV    13  
  7 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR              45.86      44.25 SILV    12  
  8 Parra, Michael      10 ZEUS-CT                45.70      44.64 SILV    11  
  9 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR                46.71      44.66 SILV     9  
 10 Balderrama, Joshue   9 ZEUS-CT                45.83      44.74 SILV     7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR              46.30      45.45 SILV     6  
 12 Sepuca, Joseph A    10 ZEUS-CT                46.72      45.80 SILV     5  
 13 Babyak, Andrew G     9 Empire-MR              46.16      46.13 SILV     4  
 14 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.40      47.61 SILV     3  
 15 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR              47.09      47.96 SILV     2  
 16 Rabadi, Nicholas    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.82      48.14 SILV     1  
 17 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR              51.00      49.73 SILV   
 18 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR              50.00      50.38        
 19 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR              49.45      50.80        
 20 Alpay, Zachery M     9 MSC-MR                 47.67      50.82        
 21 Quinones, Christia  10 ZEUS-CT                55.75      51.30        
 22 Chu, Bryce P         9 Empire-MR              51.18      51.87        
 23 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR           54.06      52.25        
 24 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR                 59.84      52.30        
 25 Maddineni, Neel K    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.70      52.91        
 26 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.66      53.01        
 27 Ball, Connor M      10 MSC-MR                 56.63      53.74        
 28 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                53.79      54.27        
 29 Vasquez, Brandon     9 MSC-MR                 51.76      54.47        
 30 Doolan, Ryan        10 TRS-MR               1:10.00      55.31        
 31 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR           49.57      56.38        
 32 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR                48.00      56.52        
 33 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR            1:00.00      59.92        
 34 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR               1:00.00    1:05.81        
 35 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               1:04.83    1:30.83        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  9-10 METS
              1:33.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:35.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:51.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Aidan J   10 Empire-MR            1:34.38    1:32.56 ZONE    20  
                  43.17     1:32.56 (49.39)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR          1:38.48    1:38.06 SILV    17  
                  47.41     1:38.06 (50.65)                                        
  3 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR              1:44.61    1:39.81 SILV    16  
                  47.67     1:39.81 (52.14)                                        
  4 Babyak, Andrew G     9 Empire-MR            1:35.56    1:39.89 SILV    15  
                  47.36     1:39.89 (52.53)                                        
  5 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.06    1:40.25 SILV    14  
                  47.81     1:40.25 (52.44)                                        
  6 Rabadi, Nicholas    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.75    1:40.41 SILV    13  
                  46.92     1:40.41 (53.49)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:41.03 SILV    12  
                  46.82     1:41.03 (54.21)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              1:42.68    1:41.44 SILV    11  
                  48.10     1:41.44 (53.34)                                        
  9 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:35.74    1:41.62 SILV     9  
                  47.23     1:41.62 (54.39)                                        
 10 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.83    1:47.70 SILV     7  
                  51.96     1:47.70 (55.74)                                        
 11 Alpay, Zachery M     9 MSC-MR               1:53.97    1:47.77 SILV     6  
                  52.29     1:47.77 (55.48)                                        
 12 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR            2:00.00    1:49.08 SILV     5  
                  52.59     1:49.08 (56.49)                                        
 13 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            2:04.72    1:49.33 SILV     4  
                  52.66     1:49.33 (56.67)                                        
 14 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:51.08 SILV     3  
                  52.31     1:51.08 (58.77)                                        
 15 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.66    1:52.79          2  
                  54.31     1:52.79 (58.48)                                        
 16 Maddineni, Neel K    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:54.11          1  
                  54.09   1:54.11 (1:00.02)                                        
 17 Ho, Lleyton M        9 Empire-MR            2:03.27    2:05.83        
                1:00.71   2:05.83 (1:05.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZONE
                36.79  9-10 JO'S
                45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A      10 MSC-MR                 32.85      33.60 ZONE    20  
  2 Freeman, John T     10 GAEL-MR                37.78      35.89 JO'S    17  
  3 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR              37.76      36.49 JO'S    16  
  4 Balderrama, Joshue   9 ZEUS-CT                37.45      37.07 SILV    15  
  5 Flannery, Aidan J   10 Empire-MR              35.62      37.41 SILV    14  
  6 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.40      38.43 SILV    13  
  7 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR              38.00      38.60 SILV    12  
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR           39.23      39.65 SILV    11  
  9 Parra, Michael      10 ZEUS-CT                40.84      39.68 SILV     9  
 10 Tartakovsky, Micha  10 TRS-MR                 40.26      40.29 SILV     7  
 11 Weston, Scott A     10 Empire-MR              38.36      41.35 SILV     6  
 12 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR                41.65      42.00 SILV     5  
 13 Babyak, Andrew G     9 Empire-MR              40.50      42.03 SILV     4  
 14 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR              39.88      42.09 SILV     3  
 15 Sepuca, Joseph A    10 ZEUS-CT                44.91      42.71 SILV     2  
 16 Rabadi, Nicholas    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.21      43.93 SILV     0.5
 16 Vasquez, Brandon     9 MSC-MR                 45.85      43.93 SILV     0.5
 18 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR              45.62      43.99 SILV   
 19 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                46.18      44.71 SILV   
 20 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR                44.43      45.10 SILV   
 21 Maddineni, Neel K    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      45.52        
 22 Maya, David         10 ZEUS-CT                51.99      45.54        
 23 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR           48.94      45.73        
 24 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR              47.06      48.10        
 25 Kohler, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                48.53      49.12        
 26 O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR              55.00      49.30        
 27 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR              51.35      50.77        
 28 Arbelacz, Andres     9 ZEUS-CT                56.36      50.82        
 29 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR              52.51      53.22        
 30 Chu, Bryce P         9 Empire-MR              55.74      54.60        
 31 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR                 55.20      54.78        
 32 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR              56.42      56.41        
 33 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              1:05.29      57.73        
 -- Alpay, Zachery M     9 MSC-MR                 49.63         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  9-10 METS
              1:21.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:27.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            1:23.97    1:23.22 JO'S    20  
                  39.57     1:23.22 (43.65)                                        
  2 Flannery, Aidan J   10 Empire-MR            1:24.01    1:23.43 JO'S    17  
                  38.00     1:23.43 (45.43)                                        
  3 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:26.07    1:27.10 JO'S    16  
                  42.16     1:27.10 (44.94)                                        
  4 Babyak, Andrew G     9 Empire-MR            1:31.68    1:31.71 SILV    15  
                  43.68     1:31.71 (48.03)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:33.34 SILV    14  
                  42.02     1:33.34 (51.32)                                        
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.03    1:33.57 SILV    13  
                  41.71     1:33.57 (51.86)                                        
  7 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.44 SILV    12  
                  42.75     1:34.44 (51.69)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR            1:37.22    1:36.56 SILV    11  
                  44.50     1:36.56 (52.06)                                        
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.53 SILV     9  
                  49.32     1:39.53 (50.21)                                        
 10 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR            2:02.07    2:04.90          7  
                  59.86   2:04.90 (1:05.04)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZONE
              1:21.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:31.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:15.60    1:18.30 JO'S    20  
                  37.54     1:18.30 (40.76)                                        
  2 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            1:19.44    1:18.42 JO'S    17  
                  36.79     1:18.42 (41.63)                                        
  3 Flannery, Aidan J   10 Empire-MR            1:20.26    1:18.94 JO'S    16  
                  37.69     1:18.94 (41.25)                                        
  4 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR          1:19.74    1:19.30 JO'S    15  
                  36.34     1:19.30 (42.96)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR            1:21.74    1:22.75 SILV    14  
                  38.49     1:22.75 (44.26)                                        
  6 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.01    1:25.77 SILV    13  
                  39.56     1:25.77 (46.21)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:36.00    1:26.66 SILV    12  
                  42.56     1:26.66 (44.10)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR              1:30.78    1:27.29 SILV    11  
                  40.82     1:27.29 (46.47)                                        
  9 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR              1:34.10    1:28.89 SILV     9  
                  42.16     1:28.89 (46.73)                                        
 10 Rabadi, Nicholas    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.75    1:29.49 SILV     7  
                  43.40     1:29.49 (46.09)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              1:28.68    1:29.51 SILV     6  
                  41.70     1:29.51 (47.81)                                        
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.32    1:32.39          5  
                  41.54     1:32.39 (50.85)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:34.25    1:33.92          4  
                  45.58     1:33.92 (48.34)                                        
 14 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:31.50    1:34.93          3  
                  45.14     1:34.93 (49.79)                                        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:33.28    1:35.00          2  
                  46.69     1:35.00 (48.31)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Druid    9 Empire-MR            1:50.62    1:37.01          1  
                  47.79     1:37.01 (49.22)                                        
 17 Alpay, Zachery M     9 MSC-MR               1:47.21    1:37.41        
                  47.84     1:37.41 (49.57)                                        
 18 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:38.95        
                  48.98     1:38.95 (49.97)                                        
 19 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:38.09    1:39.48        
                  48.98     1:39.48 (50.50)                                        
 20 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:36.90    1:41.16        
                  47.42     1:41.16 (53.74)                                        
 21 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              2:06.98    1:42.62        
                  49.27     1:42.62 (53.35)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:56.31    1:43.66        
                  51.18     1:43.66 (52.48)                                        
 23 Ho, Lleyton M        9 Empire-MR            1:42.15    1:48.20        
                  50.56     1:48.20 (57.64)                                        
 24 Marshall, John F     9 Empire-MR            1:56.10    1:49.39        
                  53.75     1:49.39 (55.64)                                        
 25 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR            1:47.65    1:53.58        
                  53.12   1:53.58 (1:00.46)                                        
 26 Fedorov, Ivan D      9 Empire-MR            1:59.00    2:17.11        
                1:04.22   2:17.11 (1:12.89)                                        
 -- Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.82         DQ        
                  50.04          DQ (53.78)                                        
 -- Maddineni, Neel K    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.04         DQ        
                  45.45          DQ (49.57)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:17.53    2:22.05         40  
     1) Chang, Alan 8                   2) Laitman, Michael H 9           
     3) Maddineni, Neel K 9             4) Draper, Christopher F 9        
                  35.97     1:15.03 (39.06)     1:49.68 (34.65)     2:22.05 (32.37)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:34.51    2:23.22         34  
     1) Todorovic, Stephan A 8          2) Behbehani, Tirdod 10           
     3) Paruvangada, Bopu 8             4) Andjelic, Lazar 9              
                  34.74     1:11.24 (36.50)     1:51.36 (40.12)     2:23.22 (31.86)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      2:39.28    2:37.85         40  
                  39.81     1:25.72 (45.91)     2:06.18 (40.46)     2:37.85 (31.67)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:45.62    2:41.30         34  
     1) Chang, Alan 8                   2) Rabadi, Nicholas 10            
     3) Draper, Christopher F 9         4) Maddineni, Neel K 9            
                  43.83     1:29.62 (45.79)     2:07.86 (38.24)     2:41.30 (33.44)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:06.57    2:51.22         32  
     1) Doherty, Sean P 9               2) Lawson, Ryan F 9               
     3) Andjelic, Lazar 9               4)                                
                  46.51     1:30.04 (43.53)     2:12.65 (42.61)     2:51.22 (38.57)
  4 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                      2:59.87    3:06.57         30  
                  49.67     1:41.28 (51.61)     2:27.00 (45.72)     3:06.57 (39.57)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:44.68    3:12.15         28  
                1:02.81     1:57.90 (55.09)     2:33.49 (35.59)     3:12.15 (38.66)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             3:29.60    3:29.01         26  
     1) Crainer, William W 8            2) Pearce, Stephen 7              
     3) Laitman, Michael H 9            4) Chan, Justin 9                 
                  52.05   1:52.08 (1:00.03)     2:39.46 (47.38)     3:29.01 (49.55)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                59.59  ZONE
              1:02.19  JO'S
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR                 59.77      59.28 ZONE    20  
                  28.65       59.28 (30.63)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.48      59.74 JO'S    17  
                  29.07       59.74 (30.67)                                        
  3 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR              58.83      59.94 JO'S    16  
                  28.65       59.94 (31.29)                                        
  4 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.91    1:00.51 JO'S    15  
                  29.17     1:00.51 (31.34)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Matthew   12 UNNYS-MR             1:04.12    1:00.84 JO'S    14  
                  28.63     1:00.84 (32.21)                                        
  6 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            1:00.77    1:00.88 JO'S    13  
                  28.69     1:00.88 (32.19)                                        
  7 Tillmann, Maxim     12 Empire-MR            1:02.32    1:01.09 JO'S    12  
                  28.65     1:01.09 (32.44)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.44    1:01.75 JO'S    11  
                  29.79     1:01.75 (31.96)                                        
  9 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              1:02.80    1:02.49 SILV     9  
                  29.52     1:02.49 (32.97)                                        
 10 Dell'Isola, Anthon  12 ZEUS-CT              1:06.07    1:04.17 SILV     7  
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)                                        
 11 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               1:06.06    1:04.51 SILV     6  
                  31.17     1:04.51 (33.34)                                        
 12 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            1:05.58    1:05.74 SILV     5  
                  31.14     1:05.74 (34.60)                                        
 13 Knapp, Harrison J   11 ZEUS-CT              1:07.38    1:05.77 SILV     4  
                  31.45     1:05.77 (34.32)                                        
 14 Brito, Valentin     11 ZEUS-CT              1:10.18    1:06.14 SILV     3  
                  31.33     1:06.14 (34.81)                                        
 15 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              1:05.75    1:06.39 SILV     2  
                  31.27     1:06.39 (35.12)                                        
 16 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR               1:05.68    1:06.72 SILV     1  
                  32.39     1:06.72 (34.33)                                        
 17 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              1:08.29    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.89 (34.75)                                        
 18 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.38    1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.94 (34.78)                                        
 19 Ramos, Alejandro E  12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.95    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.12 (34.99)                                        
 20 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR               1:09.65    1:07.34 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.34 (34.44)                                        
 21 Tlatelpa, Ethan     12 NYCC-MR              1:07.62    1:08.30 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.30 (35.47)                                        
 22 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            1:05.65    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.43 (36.41)                                        
 23 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:08.51 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.51 (36.14)                                        
 24 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:07.46    1:08.63 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.63 (36.12)                                        
 25 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            1:11.30    1:09.34 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.34 (36.58)                                        
 26 Cardona, Brian      12 ZEUS-CT              1:19.76    1:09.77 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.77 (36.16)                                        
 27 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.32    1:10.28 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.28 (37.22)                                        
 28 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.02    1:10.33 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.33 (36.94)                                        
 29 Ceci, GianCarlo     12 ZEUS-CT              1:10.41    1:10.81 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.81 (37.18)                                        
 30 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              1:11.28    1:10.90 SILV   
                  34.53     1:10.90 (36.37)                                        
 31 Roldan, Nicholas    11 ZEUS-CT              1:11.15    1:11.73        
                  34.47     1:11.73 (37.26)                                        
 32 Donovan, Eddie R    12 ZEUS-CT              1:14.69    1:12.06        
                  34.21     1:12.06 (37.85)                                        
 33 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.77    1:12.24        
 34 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.89    1:12.94        
                  33.48     1:12.94 (39.46)                                        
 35 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.00    1:13.35        
                  34.05     1:13.35 (39.30)                                        
 36 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.88    1:14.04        
                  35.74     1:14.04 (38.30)                                        
 37 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.06    1:14.12        
                  35.31     1:14.12 (38.81)                                        
 38 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.07    1:14.79        
                  35.91     1:14.79 (38.88)                                        
 39 Gupta, Nikolas K    11 ZEUS-CT              1:12.81    1:15.15        
                  35.53     1:15.15 (39.62)                                        
 40 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR            1:19.28    1:16.18        
                  34.93     1:16.18 (41.25)                                        
 41 Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR               1:18.77    1:16.95        
                  37.00     1:16.95 (39.95)                                        
 42 Dodes, Evan F       11 Empire-MR            1:15.95    1:16.98        
                  36.83     1:16.98 (40.15)                                        
 43 John, Alex C        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.61    1:17.47        
                  35.93     1:17.47 (41.54)                                        
 44 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               1:20.15    1:17.49        
                  35.89     1:17.49 (41.60)                                        
 45 Marcy, Christian A  11 NJRC-NJ              1:16.54    1:18.50        
                  36.32     1:18.50 (42.18)                                        
 46 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:19.08    1:18.73        
                  37.04     1:18.73 (41.69)                                        
 47 McCaffrey, Michael  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.55    1:19.43        
                  37.13     1:19.43 (42.30)                                        
 48 Sampson, Kaz R      11 Empire-MR            1:17.08    1:19.76        
                  37.73     1:19.76 (42.03)                                        
 49 Kereselidze, David  11 UNTRS-MR             1:10.00    1:19.98        
                  37.32     1:19.98 (42.66)                                        
 50 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               1:28.48    1:21.44        
                  38.99     1:21.44 (42.45)                                        
 51 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.95    1:21.64        
                  38.70     1:21.64 (42.94)                                        
 52 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.35    1:21.98        
                  38.99     1:21.98 (42.99)                                        
 53 Tandol, Lawrence A  12 Wahoos-MR            2:05.00    1:24.49        
                  39.65     1:24.49 (44.84)                                        
 54 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:25.95        
                  40.16     1:25.95 (45.79)                                        
 55 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR              1:28.59    1:26.64        
                  40.32     1:26.64 (46.32)                                        
 56 Insang, Jarell      12 GAEL-MR              1:25.99    1:28.88        
                  41.36     1:28.88 (47.52)                                        
 57 Rapoport, Eli       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.33    1:30.59        
                  41.98     1:30.59 (48.61)                                        
 58 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              1:39.63    1:33.41        
                  44.61     1:33.41 (48.80)                                        
 59 Kidwai, Ali Z       12 Wahoos-MR            2:00.00    1:37.18        
                  45.07     1:37.18 (52.11)                                        
 60 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.58        
                  46.57     1:44.58 (58.01)                                        
 61 Azari, Adrian D     11 MSC-MR               1:50.01    2:01.22        
                  56.80   2:01.22 (1:04.42)                                        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro    12 NYCC-MR              1:04.69         DQ        
                  29.19          DQ (33.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                59.59  ZONE
              1:02.19  JO'S
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR                55.67      53.91 ZONE    20  
                  26.34       53.91 (27.57)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR            58.55      58.02 ZONE    17  
                  28.04       58.02 (29.98)                                        
  3 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR                 59.77      59.32 ZONE    16  
                  28.72       59.32 (30.60)                                        
  4 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR              58.83      59.91 JO'S    15  
                  28.15       59.91 (31.76)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.48    1:00.37 JO'S    14  
                  29.36     1:00.37 (31.01)                                        
  6 Curran, Tyler D     12 Empire-MR              59.62    1:00.87 JO'S    13  
                  28.61     1:00.87 (32.26)                                        
  7 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.91    1:00.97 JO'S    12  
                  29.77     1:00.97 (31.20)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Matthew   12 UNNYS-MR             1:04.12    1:01.27 JO'S    11  
                  29.16     1:01.27 (32.11)                                        
  9 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              1:01.69    1:01.37 JO'S     9  
                  28.99     1:01.37 (32.38)                                        
 10 Tillmann, Maxim     12 Empire-MR            1:02.32    1:01.47 JO'S     7  
                  29.91     1:01.47 (31.56)                                        
 11 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.44    1:01.96 JO'S     6  
                  30.16     1:01.96 (31.80)                                        
 12 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            1:00.77    1:03.36 SILV     5  
                  29.53     1:03.36 (33.83)                                        
 13 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               1:06.06    1:04.05 SILV     4  
                  31.13     1:04.05 (32.92)                                        
 14 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR               1:05.68    1:04.90 SILV     3  
                  32.00     1:04.90 (32.90)                                        
 15 Ebanks, Austin A    12 GAEL-MR              1:06.00    1:05.05 SILV     2  
                  31.25     1:05.05 (33.80)                                        
 16 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            1:05.58    1:05.64 SILV     1  
                  31.03     1:05.64 (34.61)                                        
 17 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.24    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.84 (34.32)                                        
 18 Tlatelpa, Ethan     12 NYCC-MR              1:07.62    1:06.47 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.47 (34.84)                                        
 19 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.38    1:07.04 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.04 (34.82)                                        
 20 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.67 (35.62)                                        
 21 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:07.46    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.87 (35.85)                                        
 22 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              1:10.22    1:07.99 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.99 (36.14)                                        
 23 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            1:05.65    1:08.24 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.24 (36.30)                                        
 24 Haddad, Gabriel O   12 NYCC-MR              1:15.26    1:09.63 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.63 (36.64)                                        
 25 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            1:11.30    1:09.83 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.83 (37.07)                                        
 26 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              1:11.28    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.69 (36.13)                                        
 27 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.02    1:11.62        
                  33.69     1:11.62 (37.93)                                        
 28 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.32    1:13.20        
                  34.16     1:13.20 (39.04)                                        
 29 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.89    1:13.80        
                  34.74     1:13.80 (39.06)                                        
 30 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.88    1:15.04        
                  35.64     1:15.04 (39.40)                                        
 31 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.99    1:15.30        
                  35.53     1:15.30 (39.77)                                        
 32 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR              1:19.54    1:16.80        
                  36.24     1:16.80 (40.56)                                        
 33 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR            1:19.28    1:16.84        
                  35.52     1:16.84 (41.32)                                        
 34 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               1:20.15    1:16.86        
                  36.03     1:16.86 (40.83)                                        
 35 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.06    1:16.93        
                  37.10     1:16.93 (39.83)                                        
 36 Zhou, Edwin R       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.78    1:17.28        
                  37.09     1:17.28 (40.19)                                        
 37 Dodes, Evan F       11 Empire-MR            1:15.95    1:17.51        
                  37.24     1:17.51 (40.27)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Steven    11 NYCC-MR              1:18.91    1:17.54        
                  37.01     1:17.54 (40.53)                                        
 39 John, Alex C        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.61    1:20.10        
                  38.05     1:20.10 (42.05)                                        
 40 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               1:28.48    1:20.93        
                  38.49     1:20.93 (42.44)                                        
 41 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.35    1:21.02        
                  38.31     1:21.02 (42.71)                                        
 41 McCaffrey, Michael  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.55    1:21.02        
                  38.57     1:21.02 (42.45)                                        
 43 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.95    1:22.56        
                  38.52     1:22.56 (44.04)                                        
 44 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:26.24        
                  40.88     1:26.24 (45.36)                                        
 45 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.77    1:29.05        
 46 Lefkowitz, Jeff E   11 CFA-MR               1:37.39    1:30.18        
                  40.56     1:30.18 (49.62)                                        
 47 Giraldez, Clark     11 UNCON-MR             1:33.17    1:31.35        
                  42.90     1:31.35 (48.45)                                        
 48 Rapoport, Eli       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.33    1:31.61        
                  42.51     1:31.61 (49.10)                                        
 49 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              1:39.63    1:34.75        
                  44.42     1:34.75 (50.33)                                        
 50 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              1:47.34    1:45.44        
                  50.78     1:45.44 (54.66)                                        
 51 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:50.78        
                  51.61     1:50.78 (59.17)                                        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  38.90          DQ (52.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR                29.57      29.90 ZONE    20  
  2 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR            31.75      31.54 ZONE    17  
  3 Curran, Tyler D     12 Empire-MR              32.09      31.60 ZONE    16  
  4 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR                31.58      32.42 ZONE    15  
  5 Nicholas, Matthew   12 UNNYS-MR               34.48      32.56 JO'S    14  
  6 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.37      32.86 JO'S    13  
  7 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR              33.69      33.11 JO'S    12  
  8 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR                33.42      33.48 SILV    10  
  8 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR              32.65      33.48 SILV    10  
 10 Tillmann, Maxim     12 Empire-MR              32.89      33.57 SILV     7  
 11 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR                34.74      33.69 SILV     6  
 12 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR           34.05      34.18 SILV     5  
 13 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR              35.29      34.73 SILV     4  
 14 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.76      35.05 SILV     3  
 15 Tlatelpa, Ethan     12 NYCC-MR                37.02      35.87 SILV     2  
 16 Ebanks, Austin A    12 GAEL-MR                36.19      36.04 SILV     1  
 17 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR                38.23      36.78 SILV   
 18 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR           39.66      37.09 SILV   
 19 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.65      37.47 SILV   
 20 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR              39.04      37.84 SILV   
 21 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR           37.09      37.92 SILV   
 22 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR           37.20      37.97 SILV   
 23 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.79      38.25 SILV   
 24 Haddad, Gabriel O   12 NYCC-MR                38.98      38.29 SILV   
 25 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR              38.38      39.05 SILV   
 26 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.81      39.23 SILV   
 27 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR                44.13      40.30 SILV   
 28 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                38.95      40.32 SILV   
 29 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR           42.00      40.37 SILV   
 30 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR              40.23      40.55 SILV   
 31 Dodes, Evan F       11 Empire-MR              39.89      41.10 SILV   
 32 Gonzalez, Steven    11 NYCC-MR                40.58      41.13 SILV   
 33 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR                42.40      41.24 SILV   
 34 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR           41.58      41.50 SILV   
 35 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.85      42.50        
 36 John, Alex C        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.75      42.71        
 37 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR              43.84      43.31        
 38 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR           39.77      43.39        
 39 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                40.64      43.75        
 40 Zhou, Edwin R       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      43.98        
 41 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR                 45.94      44.41        
 42 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR                 47.33      45.33        
 43 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.78      45.35        
 44 McCaffrey, Michael  12 NY Sharks-MR           42.88      45.64        
 45 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR                45.40      46.35        
 46 Rapoport, Eli       12 NY Sharks-MR           51.56      46.38        
 47 Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR               1:08.00      46.72        
 48 Marcy, Christian A  11 NJRC-NJ                42.33      46.88        
 49 Giraldez, Clark     11 UNCON-MR               45.98      48.78        
 50 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR                47.91      48.87        
 51 Lefkowitz, Jeff E   11 CFA-MR                 55.64      55.52        
 52 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR                55.00    1:02.95        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:08.79  ZONE
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR               1:06.29    1:07.79 ZONE    20  
                  33.28     1:07.79 (34.51)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Matthew   12 UNNYS-MR             1:14.44    1:09.46 JO'S    17  
                  33.21     1:09.46 (36.25)                                        
  3 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.74    1:11.74 SILV    16  
                  35.83     1:11.74 (35.91)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              1:12.34    1:12.01 SILV    15  
                  35.00     1:12.01 (37.01)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.79    1:13.05 SILV    14  
                  35.89     1:13.05 (37.16)                                        
  6 Dell'Isola, Anthon  12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.48    1:13.28 SILV    13  
                  36.02     1:13.28 (37.26)                                        
  7 Isaac, Alejandro    12 NYCC-MR              1:15.08    1:13.41 SILV    12  
                  35.73     1:13.41 (37.68)                                        
  8 Tillmann, Maxim     12 Empire-MR            1:13.00    1:14.16 SILV    11  
                  35.64     1:14.16 (38.52)                                        
  9 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:16.92    1:15.70 SILV     9  
                  37.11     1:15.70 (38.59)                                        
 10 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.44    1:15.83 SILV     7  
                  36.65     1:15.83 (39.18)                                        
 11 Ramos, Alejandro E  12 ZEUS-CT              1:24.12    1:16.42 SILV     6  
 12 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR               1:20.54    1:16.82 SILV     5  
                  37.65     1:16.82 (39.17)                                        
 13 Brito, Valentin     11 ZEUS-CT              1:18.97    1:16.86 SILV     4  
                  37.41     1:16.86 (39.45)                                        
 14 Cardona, Brian      12 ZEUS-CT              1:30.20    1:18.35 SILV     3  
                  39.60     1:18.35 (38.75)                                        
 15 Knapp, Harrison J   11 ZEUS-CT              1:19.99    1:18.43 SILV     2  
                  37.92     1:18.43 (40.51)                                        
 16 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.67    1:19.06 SILV     1  
                  38.21     1:19.06 (40.85)                                        
 17 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.91    1:19.36 SILV   
                  39.01     1:19.36 (40.35)                                        
 18 Roldan, Nicholas    11 ZEUS-CT              1:22.37    1:19.40 SILV   
                  39.66     1:19.40 (39.74)                                        
 19 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.23    1:20.04 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.04 (41.84)                                        
 20 Tlatelpa, Ethan     12 NYCC-MR              1:20.87    1:21.08 SILV   
                  39.83     1:21.08 (41.25)                                        
 21 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            1:21.70    1:21.36 SILV   
                  40.08     1:21.36 (41.28)                                        
 22 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.72    1:21.69 SILV   
 23 Dodes, Evan F       11 Empire-MR            1:24.69    1:23.16 SILV   
                  41.58     1:23.16 (41.58)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.74    1:23.99 SILV   
                  41.82     1:23.99 (42.17)                                        
 25 Donovan, Eddie R    12 ZEUS-CT              1:29.98    1:24.34 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.34 (44.12)                                        
 26 Gupta, Nikolas K    11 ZEUS-CT              1:19.60    1:24.41 SILV   
                  40.64     1:24.41 (43.77)                                        
 27 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            1:24.27    1:25.21 SILV   
                  41.44     1:25.21 (43.77)                                        
 28 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.00    1:26.01        
                  40.74     1:26.01 (45.27)                                        
 29 Ceci, GianCarlo     12 ZEUS-CT              1:28.37    1:27.40        
 30 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:35.13    1:28.85        
                  43.37     1:28.85 (45.48)                                        
 31 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            1:30.34    1:29.35        
                  43.00     1:29.35 (46.35)                                        
 32 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.91    1:29.46        
 33 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.77    1:31.12        
 34 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.76    1:31.33        
                  44.12     1:31.33 (47.21)                                        
 35 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR            1:31.36    1:31.48        
                  43.96     1:31.48 (47.52)                                        
 36 John, Alex C        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.19    1:33.13        
                  45.22     1:33.13 (47.91)                                        
 37 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.95    1:33.62        
                  44.93     1:33.62 (48.69)                                        
 38 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.93    1:35.18        
                  46.50     1:35.18 (48.68)                                        
 39 Sampson, Kaz R      11 Empire-MR            1:33.00    1:37.26        
                  47.52     1:37.26 (49.74)                                        
 40 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR              1:41.33    1:40.32        
                  48.75     1:40.32 (51.57)                                        
 41 Giraldez, Clark     11 UNCON-MR             1:40.18    1:40.69        
                  49.61     1:40.69 (51.08)                                        
 42 McCaffrey, Michael  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.77    1:41.79        
                  49.66     1:41.79 (52.13)                                        
 43 Rapoport, Eli       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.56    1:42.03        
                  47.49     1:42.03 (54.54)                                        
 44 Tandol, Lawrence A  12 Wahoos-MR            2:07.00    1:42.42        
 45 Marcy, Christian A  11 NJRC-NJ              1:28.32    1:43.65        
                  50.42     1:43.65 (53.23)                                        
 46 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              1:47.95    1:43.89        
                  50.97     1:43.89 (52.92)                                        
 47 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:47.92        
                  52.98     1:47.92 (54.94)                                        
 48 Kidwai, Ali Z       12 Wahoos-MR            2:03.00    1:49.15        
                  52.88     1:49.15 (56.27)                                        
 49 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              1:54.98    1:50.23        
                  53.60     1:50.23 (56.63)                                        
 50 Azari, Adrian D     11 MSC-MR               2:10.10    2:23.56        
                1:08.45   2:23.56 (1:15.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:31.99  ZONE
              2:37.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              2:19.21    2:16.11 ZONE    20  
                  32.22     1:06.70 (34.48)     1:42.15 (35.45)     2:16.11 (33.96)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              2:18.54    2:25.42 ZONE    17  
                  34.58     1:12.32 (37.74)     1:49.97 (37.65)     2:25.42 (35.45)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:30.15 ZONE    16  
                  35.95     1:14.74 (38.79)     1:53.77 (39.03)     2:30.15 (36.38)
  4 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:34.14 JO'S    15  
                  36.56     1:16.43 (39.87)     1:56.23 (39.80)     2:34.14 (37.91)
  5 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              2:36.65    2:34.58 JO'S    14  
                  36.07     1:15.48 (39.41)     1:55.02 (39.54)     2:34.58 (39.56)
  6 Nicholas, Matthew   12 UNNYS-MR             2:43.36    2:35.36 JO'S    13  
                  35.33     1:13.54 (38.21)     1:54.42 (40.88)     2:35.36 (40.94)
  7 Dell'Isola, Anthon  12 ZEUS-CT              2:42.60    2:35.98 JO'S    12  
                  36.33     1:16.26 (39.93)     1:56.43 (40.17)     2:35.98 (39.55)
  8 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR            2:42.88    2:40.35 SILV    11  
                  38.90     1:18.33 (39.43)     1:59.35 (41.02)     2:40.35 (41.00)
  9 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            2:47.46    2:40.96 SILV     9  
                  38.13     1:19.47 (41.34)     2:00.22 (40.75)     2:40.96 (40.74)
 10 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:42.39 SILV     7  
                  38.00     1:19.76 (41.76)     2:02.20 (42.44)     2:42.39 (40.19)
 11 Ramos, Alejandro E  12 ZEUS-CT              2:52.54    2:43.24 SILV     6  
                  38.52     1:20.29 (41.77)     2:03.21 (42.92)     2:43.24 (40.03)
 12 Cardona, Brian      12 ZEUS-CT              2:55.36    2:43.57 SILV     5  
                  39.77     1:21.99 (42.22)     2:03.44 (41.45)     2:43.57 (40.13)
 13 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:43.73 SILV     4  
                  39.31     1:20.74 (41.43)     2:02.77 (42.03)     2:43.73 (40.96)
 14 Roldan, Nicholas    11 ZEUS-CT              2:55.32    2:46.14 SILV     3  
                  40.81     1:23.01 (42.20)     2:04.98 (41.97)     2:46.14 (41.16)
 15 Brito, Valentin     11 ZEUS-CT              2:40.18    2:47.40 SILV     2  
                  39.17     1:20.24 (41.07)     2:04.89 (44.65)     2:47.40 (42.51)
 16 Knapp, Harrison J   11 ZEUS-CT              2:51.85    2:48.19 SILV     1  
                  39.81     1:22.65 (42.84)     2:05.63 (42.98)     2:48.19 (42.56)
 17 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR               3:07.33    2:51.56 SILV   
                  41.28     1:25.54 (44.26)     2:09.66 (44.12)     2:51.56 (41.90)
 18 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            2:58.08    2:54.22 SILV   
                  40.65     1:25.14 (44.49)     2:10.74 (45.60)     2:54.22 (43.48)
 19 Tlatelpa, Ethan     12 NYCC-MR              2:48.00    2:55.10 SILV   
                  41.12     1:26.12 (45.00)   2:55.10 (1:28.98)                    
 20 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:55.57 SILV   
                  39.18     1:25.55 (46.37)     2:11.14 (45.59)     2:55.57 (44.43)
 21 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         3:49.28    2:58.17 SILV   
                                1:27.04 ( )   2:58.01 (1:30.97)      2:58.17 (0.16)
 22 Gupta, Nikolas K    11 ZEUS-CT              3:10.85    3:00.67        
                  42.60     1:29.76 (47.16)     2:17.76 (48.00)     3:00.67 (42.91)
 23 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.00    3:00.97        
                  42.13     1:28.46 (46.33)     2:16.39 (47.93)     3:00.97 (44.58)
 24 Donovan, Eddie R    12 ZEUS-CT              2:52.71    3:01.14        
                                1:27.39 ( )   3:01.14 (1:33.75)                    
 25 Ceci, GianCarlo     12 ZEUS-CT              3:01.62    3:03.93        
                  44.52     1:32.15 (47.63)     2:19.57 (47.42)     3:03.93 (44.36)
 26 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:10.39        
                  45.63                             3:10.77 ( )         3:10.39 ( )
 27 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               3:31.33    3:16.26        
                  46.71     1:36.69 (49.98)   3:16.26 (1:39.57)                    
 28 Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR               3:34.33    3:17.29        
                  45.88     1:37.85 (51.97)     2:29.53 (51.68)     3:17.29 (47.76)
 29 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               3:33.33    3:45.12        
                  52.21     1:50.70 (58.49)   2:50.78 (1:00.08)     3:45.12 (54.34)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZONE
                37.59  JO'S
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR                32.57      32.99 ZONE    20  
  2 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR              34.15      33.60 ZONE    17  
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR                34.44      34.50 ZONE    16  
  4 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR                 36.85      34.81 ZONE    15  
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.82      36.54 ZONE    14  
  6 Tillmann, Maxim     12 Empire-MR              38.02      37.65 SILV    13  
  7 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR                37.47      37.73 SILV    12  
  8 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.17      37.95 SILV    11  
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR              39.19      37.97 SILV     9  
 10 Knapp, Harrison J   11 ZEUS-CT                39.09      39.07 SILV     7  
 11 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR              40.17      39.40 SILV     6  
 12 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                38.93      39.85 SILV     4.5
 12 Dell'Isola, Anthon  12 ZEUS-CT                38.32      39.85 SILV     4.5
 14 Cardona, Brian      12 ZEUS-CT                42.94      40.22 SILV     3  
 15 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR                 40.83      40.41 SILV     2  
 16 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR              42.57      41.06 SILV     1  
 17 Tlatelpa, Ethan     12 NYCC-MR                41.91      41.08 SILV   
 18 Rapoport, Eli       12 NY Sharks-MR           45.63      41.55 SILV   
 19 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR           41.39      41.74 SILV   
 20 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.36      42.36 SILV   
 21 John, Alex C        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.39      42.67 SILV   
 22 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR              41.16      42.72 SILV   
 23 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR           43.32      43.30 SILV   
 24 Donovan, Eddie R    12 ZEUS-CT                43.70      43.35 SILV   
 25 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR                 43.78      43.92        
 26 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                40.00      44.06        
 27 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR           44.05      44.51        
 28 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.70      44.60        
 29 Brito, Valentin     11 ZEUS-CT                46.94      45.54        
 30 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR                 48.93      46.04        
 31 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR           46.46      46.18        
 32 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR                46.45      46.78        
 33 Kereselidze, David  11 UNTRS-MR               45.00      46.86        
 34 Dodes, Evan F       11 Empire-MR              48.05      48.75        
 35 Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR                 48.91      49.12        
 36 Insang, Jarell      12 GAEL-MR                55.99      49.63        
 37 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR              49.79      49.73        
 38 Giraldez, Clark     11 UNCON-MR               51.59      49.78        
 39 Marcy, Christian A  11 NJRC-NJ                41.21      50.17        
 40 Kidwai, Ali Z       12 Wahoos-MR              58.00      50.57        
 41 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR           52.77      50.76        
 42 Sampson, Kaz R      11 Empire-MR              49.15      51.17        
 43 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.23      53.24        
 44 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR                 56.42      55.92        
 -- Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Tandol, Lawrence A  12 Wahoos-MR            2:13.00         DQ        
 -- Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              1:08.33         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZONE
              1:21.59  JO'S
              1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            1:11.52    1:15.82 ZONE    20  
                  34.77     1:15.82 (41.05)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.04    1:17.17 ZONE    17  
                  37.19     1:17.17 (39.98)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              1:20.90    1:17.89 ZONE    16  
                  36.21     1:17.89 (41.68)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            1:24.20    1:22.07 SILV    15  
                  38.38     1:22.07 (43.69)                                        
  5 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:29.90    1:25.08 SILV    14  
                  40.06     1:25.08 (45.02)                                        
  6 Tillmann, Maxim     12 Empire-MR            1:29.79    1:25.12 SILV    13  
                  39.45     1:25.12 (45.67)                                        
  7 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR            1:28.54    1:25.22 SILV    12  
                  38.40     1:25.22 (46.82)                                        
  8 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               1:26.89    1:25.92 SILV    11  
                  41.60     1:25.92 (44.32)                                        
  9 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            1:30.95    1:26.37 SILV     9  
                  40.89     1:26.37 (45.48)                                        
 10 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.89    1:26.64 SILV     7  
                  41.07     1:26.64 (45.57)                                        
 11 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              1:21.00    1:27.10 SILV     6  
                  40.28     1:27.10 (46.82)                                        
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              1:31.24    1:27.80 SILV     5  
                  41.59     1:27.80 (46.21)                                        
 13 Zhou, Edwin R       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:28.90 SILV     4  
                  41.62     1:28.90 (47.28)                                        
 14 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR               1:33.39    1:30.00 SILV     3  
                  42.77     1:30.00 (47.23)                                        
 15 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.77    1:31.10 SILV     2  
                  42.95     1:31.10 (48.15)                                        
 16 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            1:31.58    1:31.26 SILV     1  
                  42.36     1:31.26 (48.90)                                        
 17 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.95    1:31.37 SILV   
                  44.55     1:31.37 (46.82)                                        
 18 Curran, Tyler D     12 Empire-MR            1:31.20    1:32.24        
                  44.21     1:32.24 (48.03)                                        
 19 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.75    1:32.34        
                  43.94     1:32.34 (48.40)                                        
 20 John, Alex C        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.09    1:33.23        
                  44.14     1:33.23 (49.09)                                        
 21 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR              1:40.24    1:33.28        
                  42.97     1:33.28 (50.31)                                        
 22 Haddad, Gabriel O   12 NYCC-MR              1:40.82    1:33.32        
                  44.09     1:33.32 (49.23)                                        
 23 Rapoport, Eli       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.40    1:33.61        
                  43.46     1:33.61 (50.15)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.48    1:37.76        
                  46.44     1:37.76 (51.32)                                        
 25 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.77    1:39.12        
                  47.31     1:39.12 (51.81)                                        
 26 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:39.25        
                  45.82     1:39.25 (53.43)                                        
 27 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:40.17        
                  47.98     1:40.17 (52.19)                                        
 28 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.41    1:40.71        
                  46.90     1:40.71 (53.81)                                        
 29 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR              1:44.08    1:43.12        
                  49.14     1:43.12 (53.98)                                        
 30 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:47.59    1:44.52        
                  49.09     1:44.52 (55.43)                                        
 31 Dodes, Evan F       11 Empire-MR            1:44.28    1:45.55        
                  50.20     1:45.55 (55.35)                                        
 32 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR            1:46.78    1:48.57        
                  51.51     1:48.57 (57.06)                                        
 33 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR              1:50.22    1:48.77        
                  49.98     1:48.77 (58.79)                                        
 34 Giraldez, Clark     11 UNCON-MR             1:55.83    1:49.93        
                  52.92     1:49.93 (57.01)                                        
 35 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:54.42        
                  54.27   1:54.42 (1:00.15)                                        
 36 McCaffrey, Michael  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.77    1:55.56        
                  56.21     1:55.56 (59.35)                                        
 37 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.17    1:57.87        
                  54.75   1:57.87 (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              2:33.80         DQ        
                1:14.47        DQ (1:14.28)                                        
 -- Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              1:53.86         DQ        
                  53.55        DQ (1:00.89)                                        
 -- Marcy, Christian A  11 NJRC-NJ              1:26.54         DQ        
                  50.43          DQ (58.85)                                        
 -- Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.79         DQ        
                  48.12          DQ (53.38)                                        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.77         DQ        
                  53.21        DQ (1:01.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:54.99  ZONE
              2:59.99  JO'S
              3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              2:38.19    2:33.58 ZONE    20  
                  35.20     1:14.69 (39.49)     1:54.41 (39.72)     2:33.58 (39.17)
  2 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR               2:36.81    2:36.86 ZONE    17  
                  36.29     1:16.39 (40.10)     1:56.32 (39.93)     2:36.86 (40.54)
  3 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              2:55.29    2:45.50 ZONE    16  
                  37.12     1:19.23 (42.11)     2:02.81 (43.58)     2:45.50 (42.69)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.41    2:46.17 ZONE    15  
                  37.74     1:20.49 (42.75)     2:04.03 (43.54)     2:46.17 (42.14)
  5 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            2:40.56    2:46.24 ZONE    14  
                  37.52     1:20.05 (42.53)     2:04.06 (44.01)     2:46.24 (42.18)
  6 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              2:52.25    2:52.46 ZONE    13  
                  39.88     1:23.90 (44.02)     2:08.64 (44.74)     2:52.46 (43.82)
  7 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            3:00.01    2:57.41 JO'S    12  
                  39.01     1:24.71 (45.70)     2:11.19 (46.48)     2:57.41 (46.22)
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.74    3:04.46 SILV    11  
                                2:16.38 ( )     3:04.46 (48.08)                    
  9 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              3:08.20    3:05.77 SILV     9  
                  42.12     1:29.99 (47.87)     2:19.74 (49.75)     3:05.77 (46.03)
 10 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.84    3:07.39 SILV     7  
                  42.62     1:31.73 (49.11)     2:20.64 (48.91)     3:07.39 (46.75)
 11 Tlatelpa, Ethan     12 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.49 SILV     6  
                  42.98     1:32.76 (49.78)     2:23.19 (50.43)     3:12.49 (49.30)
 12 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:15.74 SILV     5  
                  43.69     1:34.10 (50.41)     2:25.44 (51.34)     3:15.74 (50.30)
 13 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:16.63 SILV     4  
                  44.71     1:35.37 (50.66)     2:27.34 (51.97)     3:16.63 (49.29)
 14 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         3:42.66    3:38.37          3  
                  48.76     1:45.45 (56.69)     2:42.92 (57.47)     3:38.37 (55.45)
 15 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               4:01.33    3:40.92          2  
                  48.04     1:44.17 (56.13)     2:42.36 (58.19)     3:40.92 (58.56)
 16 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               4:21.33    4:15.76          1  
                1:00.34   2:07.67 (1:07.33)   3:13.38 (1:05.71)   4:15.76 (1:02.38)
 -- Zhou, Edwin R       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00         DQ        
                  44.86     1:37.57 (52.71)     2:32.06 (54.49)          DQ (47.42)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZONE
                32.09  JO'S
                39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR                27.21      27.02 ZONE    20  
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR                28.61      29.13 ZONE    17  
  3 Nicholas, Matthew   12 UNNYS-MR               31.55      30.30 ZONE    16  
  4 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR                 30.44      30.43 ZONE    15  
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.26      30.64 JO'S    14  
  6 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.85      30.69 JO'S    13  
  7 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR              31.78      31.01 JO'S    12  
  8 Isaac, Alejandro    12 NYCC-MR                32.90      32.72 SILV    11  
  9 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR                33.37      32.73 SILV     9  
 10 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR                 32.03      32.99 SILV     7  
 11 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.66      33.59 SILV     6  
 12 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR              32.86      33.81 SILV     5  
 13 Ramos, Alejandro E  12 ZEUS-CT                39.10      34.68 SILV     4  
 14 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR           33.68      34.97 SILV     3  
 15 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR              33.71      35.05 SILV     2  
 16 Tillmann, Maxim     12 Empire-MR              35.74      35.37 SILV     1  
 17 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR           38.00      35.48 SILV   
 18 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR                35.95      35.67 SILV   
 19 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.54      35.88 SILV   
 20 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR                 35.41      36.21 SILV   
 21 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR              37.78      36.34 SILV   
 22 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR           37.41      36.92 SILV   
 23 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR                 37.95      37.47 SILV   
 24 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.91      37.50 SILV   
 25 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR                 40.66      39.16 SILV   
 26 John, Alex C        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.41      39.25 SILV   
 27 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR              38.05      39.28 SILV   
 28 Gupta, Nikolas K    11 ZEUS-CT                40.15      39.59 SILV   
 29 Roldan, Nicholas    11 ZEUS-CT                42.64      40.35        
 30 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.80      40.95        
 31 Ciliberti, Nichola  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.89      41.17        
 32 Dodes, Evan F       11 Empire-MR              41.04      42.05        
 33 Ceci, GianCarlo     12 ZEUS-CT                43.32      42.41        
 34 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      43.17        
 35 Insang, Jarell      12 GAEL-MR                52.99      43.96        
 36 Spears, Michael L   11 COND-MR              1:02.29      45.37        
 37 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR              43.11      45.57        
 38 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR                43.37      46.94        
 39 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR           48.45      47.22        
 40 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.99      47.43        
 41 Kereselidze, David  11 UNTRS-MR               40.00      47.51        
 42 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR                 50.40      49.20        
 43 McCaffrey, Michael  12 NY Sharks-MR           48.77      50.37        
 44 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR                53.56      51.50        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR           42.66         DQ        
 -- Giraldez, Clark     11 UNCON-MR               54.00         DQ        
 -- Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              1:06.19         DQ        
 -- Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR                 48.83         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:13.49  JO'S
              1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              1:00.12    1:00.09 ZONE    20  
                  27.81     1:00.09 (32.28)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR          1:04.79    1:03.39 ZONE    17  
                  30.58     1:03.39 (32.81)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              1:06.51    1:06.97 ZONE    16  
                  31.26     1:06.97 (35.71)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Matthew   12 UNNYS-MR             1:10.04    1:07.20 ZONE    15  
                  30.66     1:07.20 (36.54)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.64    1:08.32 ZONE    14  
                  31.68     1:08.32 (36.64)                                        
  6 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR               1:11.33    1:08.86 ZONE    13  
                  32.48     1:08.86 (36.38)                                        
  7 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              1:15.24    1:10.72 JO'S    12  
                  33.84     1:10.72 (36.88)                                        
  8 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR               1:13.79    1:11.22 JO'S    11  
                  33.84     1:11.22 (37.38)                                        
  9 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.97    1:11.53 JO'S     9  
                  33.33     1:11.53 (38.20)                                        
 10 Curran, Tyler D     12 Empire-MR            1:13.39    1:13.81 SILV     7  
                  34.44     1:13.81 (39.37)                                        
 11 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:14.74    1:17.16 SILV     6  
                  35.50     1:17.16 (41.66)                                        
 12 Ebanks, Austin A    12 GAEL-MR              1:16.51    1:17.34 SILV     5  
                  35.39     1:17.34 (41.95)                                        
 13 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.63    1:18.45 SILV     4  
                  34.65     1:18.45 (43.80)                                        
 14 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR            1:18.95    1:19.11 SILV     3  
                  35.81     1:19.11 (43.30)                                        
 15 Tillmann, Maxim     12 Empire-MR            1:20.60    1:19.32 SILV     2  
                  36.90     1:19.32 (42.42)                                        
 16 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.17    1:19.53 SILV     1  
                  35.86     1:19.53 (43.67)                                        
 17 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.00    1:20.25 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.25 (42.35)                                        
 18 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.00    1:20.41 SILV   
                  36.94     1:20.41 (43.47)                                        
 19 Tlatelpa, Ethan     12 NYCC-MR              1:22.59    1:20.79 SILV   
                  36.98     1:20.79 (43.81)                                        
 20 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              1:25.55    1:23.16 SILV   
                  37.92     1:23.16 (45.24)                                        
 21 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.41    1:23.19 SILV   
                  37.44     1:23.19 (45.75)                                        
 22 Preston, Shayne F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.04    1:23.63 SILV   
                  38.61     1:23.63 (45.02)                                        
 23 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               1:24.57    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.73 (44.10)                                        
 24 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            1:26.83    1:23.89 SILV   
                  37.78     1:23.89 (46.11)                                        
 25 Haddad, Gabriel O   12 NYCC-MR              1:29.35    1:26.65 SILV   
                  38.47     1:26.65 (48.18)                                        
 26 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               1:39.31    1:27.03 SILV   
                  40.33     1:27.03 (46.70)                                        
 27 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.03    1:30.81        
                  41.51     1:30.81 (49.30)                                        
 28 Dodes, Evan F       11 Empire-MR            1:36.00    1:30.82        
                  41.59     1:30.82 (49.23)                                        
 29 Hoffman, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:35.63        
                  43.21     1:35.63 (52.42)                                        
 30 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            1:35.40    1:36.16        
                  44.49     1:36.16 (51.67)                                        
 31 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:38.32        
                  45.63     1:38.32 (52.69)                                        
 32 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              1:33.16    1:38.77        
                  45.76     1:38.77 (53.01)                                        
 33 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:41.42        
                  48.31     1:41.42 (53.11)                                        
 34 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR            1:45.78    1:42.44        
                  46.26     1:42.44 (56.18)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Steven    11 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:43.28        
                  47.86     1:43.28 (55.42)                                        
 36 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR              1:57.16    1:44.08        
                  46.43     1:44.08 (57.65)                                        
 37 Fay, Timothy A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.77    1:45.62        
                  47.52     1:45.62 (58.10)                                        
 38 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               1:49.33    1:51.40        
                  50.72   1:51.40 (1:00.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:49.90    1:47.16         40  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 12               2) Tsuei, Andrew 12               
     3) Bradnock, Reginald 12           4) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
                  25.00       52.47 (27.47)     1:20.26 (27.79)     1:47.16 (26.90)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:57.51    1:56.82         34  
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 12             2) Chang, Kevin 11                
     3) Gagion, Michael V 11            4) Verini, Michael T 12           
                  27.66       58.97 (31.31)     1:29.20 (30.23)     1:56.82 (27.62)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    2:01.05         32  
     1) Burke, Liam 12                  2) Fullerton, Billy R 12          
     3) Gorenstein, Isaac 12            4) Alfonso, Sean P 12             
                  30.68       58.14 (27.46)     1:27.58 (29.44)     2:01.05 (33.47)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:12.62    2:13.91         30  
     1) Hoffman, Christopher B 12       2) Fay, Timothy A 11              
     3) John, Alex C 12                 4) Preston, Shayne F 12           
                  32.09     1:08.10 (36.01)     1:41.96 (33.86)     2:13.91 (31.95)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:21.23         28  
     1) Daly, Patrick 11                2) Fusco, Daniel 12               
     3) McCaffrey, Michael J 12         4) Thurston, Dylan R 12           
                  33.87     1:12.56 (38.69)     1:47.89 (35.33)     2:21.23 (33.34)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:02.79    1:59.40         40  
     1) Bradnock, Reginald 12           2) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 12               4) Tsuei, Andrew 12               
                  32.20     1:05.40 (33.20)     1:32.00 (26.60)     1:59.40 (27.40)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:14.82    2:12.41         34  
     1) Chang, Kevin 11                 2) Snyder, Andrew W 12            
     3) Verini, Michael T 12            4) Gagion, Michael V 11           
                  34.82     1:11.23 (36.41)     1:42.12 (30.89)     2:12.41 (30.29)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      2:18.30    2:18.26         32  
                  36.58     1:13.84 (37.26)     1:48.35 (34.51)     2:18.26 (29.91)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:33.27    2:25.89         30  
     1) Hoffman, Christopher B 12       2) John, Alex C 12                
     3) Preston, Shayne F 12            4) Ciliberti, Nicholas J 12       
                  38.43     1:18.26 (39.83)     1:53.22 (34.96)     2:25.89 (32.67)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:33.66    2:26.53         28  
     1) Canino, Michael C 12            2) LaRue, Paul V 12               
     3) Khan, Athar 11                  4) Lewis, William C 11            
                  36.25     1:10.60 (34.35)     1:49.95 (39.35)     2:26.53 (36.58)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                      2:31.03    2:28.64         26  
                  35.98     1:18.06 (42.08)     1:55.10 (37.04)     2:28.64 (33.54)
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:33.21    2:32.43         24  
     1) Fusco, Daniel 12                2) Rapoport, Eli 12               
     3) Thurston, Dylan R 12            4) McCaffrey, Michael J 12        
                  40.87     1:21.91 (41.04)     1:58.19 (36.28)     2:32.43 (34.24)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              5:24.22    5:21.86         20  
                  27.95       59.48 (31.53)     1:31.99 (32.51)     2:04.81 (32.82)
        2:37.80 (32.99)     3:10.91 (33.11)     3:44.48 (33.57)     4:17.80 (33.32)
        4:51.11 (33.31)     5:21.86 (30.75)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR               5:46.40    5:42.78         17  
                  29.92     1:03.83 (33.91)     1:38.81 (34.98)     2:14.17 (35.36)
        2:49.22 (35.05)     3:24.52 (35.30)     3:59.81 (35.29)     4:35.23 (35.42)
        5:10.12 (34.89)     5:42.78 (32.66)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:57.37    5:49.22         16  
                  30.92     1:06.45 (35.53)     1:43.07 (36.62)     2:19.68 (36.61)
        2:55.29 (35.61)     3:30.61 (35.32)     4:06.36 (35.75)     4:42.15 (35.79)
        5:17.29 (35.14)     5:49.22 (31.93)                                        
  4 Tillmann, Maxim     12 Empire-MR            6:20.00    5:50.25         15  
                  30.11     1:05.40 (35.29)     1:41.40 (36.00)     2:17.63 (36.23)
        2:53.98 (36.35)     3:31.10 (37.12)     4:07.79 (36.69)     4:41.12 (33.33)
        5:18.17 (37.05)     5:50.25 (32.08)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              5:46.89    5:53.31         14  
                  30.45     1:05.48 (35.03)     1:41.70 (36.22)     2:18.23 (36.53)
        2:54.89 (36.66)     3:31.74 (36.85)     4:08.14 (36.40)     4:44.38 (36.24)
        5:20.29 (35.91)     5:53.31 (33.02)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.88    5:55.59         13  
                  31.48     1:07.69 (36.21)     1:43.88 (36.19)     2:20.54 (36.66)
        2:57.49 (36.95)     3:33.68 (36.19)     4:09.63 (35.95)     4:46.33 (36.70)
        5:22.07 (35.74)     5:55.59 (33.52)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Matthew   12 UNNYS-MR             6:20.25    5:59.14         12  
                  30.81     1:05.84 (35.03)     1:41.79 (35.95)     2:18.52 (36.73)
        2:55.34 (36.82)     3:32.53 (37.19)     4:09.54 (37.01)     4:46.50 (36.96)
        5:23.70 (37.20)     5:59.14 (35.44)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              5:58.76    6:10.41         11  
                  32.29     1:09.04 (36.75)     1:46.91 (37.87)     2:24.77 (37.86)
        3:02.57 (37.80)     3:40.63 (38.06)     4:17.98 (37.35)     4:55.66 (37.68)
        5:33.72 (38.06)     6:10.41 (36.69)                                        
  9 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.78    6:11.50          9  
                  32.86     1:10.03 (37.17)     1:48.32 (38.29)     2:26.06 (37.74)
        3:05.41 (39.35)     3:43.41 (38.00)     4:22.44 (39.03)     5:00.89 (38.45)
        5:37.92 (37.03)     6:11.50 (33.58)                                        
 10 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         6:28.37    6:14.02          7  
                  33.37     1:10.93 (37.56)     1:49.26 (38.33)     2:27.84 (38.58)
        3:06.26 (38.42)     3:45.18 (38.92)     4:23.22 (38.04)     5:01.59 (38.37)
        5:39.36 (37.77)     6:14.02 (34.66)                                        
 11 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            6:10.95    6:15.47          6  
                  33.85     1:11.77 (37.92)     1:50.24 (38.47)     2:28.77 (38.53)
        3:06.67 (37.90)     3:45.61 (38.94)     4:23.45 (37.84)     5:02.67 (39.22)
        5:40.37 (37.70)     6:15.47 (35.10)                                        
 12 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            6:13.64    6:17.56          5  
                                3:43.46 ( )     4:23.70 (40.24)     5:03.09 (39.39)
        5:40.93 (37.84)     6:17.56 (36.63)                                        
 13 Draper, Christophe   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:19.72    6:23.23          4  
                  33.95     1:13.52 (39.57)     1:53.16 (39.64)     2:31.30 (38.14)
        3:10.82 (39.52)     3:50.25 (39.43)     4:30.12 (39.87)     5:07.87 (37.75)
        5:46.89 (39.02)     6:23.23 (36.34)                                        
 14 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            7:17.07    6:23.31          3  
                  33.85     1:12.90 (39.05)     1:52.53 (39.63)     2:31.73 (39.20)
        3:10.50 (38.77)     3:50.08 (39.58)     4:29.94 (39.86)     5:08.54 (38.60)
        5:47.05 (38.51)     6:23.31 (36.26)                                        
 15 Weston, Scott A     10 Empire-MR            6:40.93    6:27.01          2  
                  32.90     1:11.09 (38.19)     1:49.92 (38.83)     2:29.76 (39.84)
        3:09.25 (39.49)     3:48.97 (39.72)     4:29.35 (40.38)     5:09.93 (40.58)
        5:48.95 (39.02)     6:27.01 (38.06)                                        
 16 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              6:24.57    6:28.29          1  
                  32.40     1:09.50 (37.10)     1:48.24 (38.74)     2:28.57 (40.33)
        3:08.96 (40.39)     3:49.07 (40.11)     4:29.20 (40.13)     5:10.15 (40.95)
        5:50.20 (40.05)     6:28.29 (38.09)                                        
 17 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    6:35.13        
                  33.03     1:11.91 (38.88)     1:51.80 (39.89)     2:32.22 (40.42)
        3:12.89 (40.67)     3:54.49 (41.60)     4:35.45 (40.96)     5:16.02 (40.57)
        5:56.03 (40.01)     6:35.13 (39.10)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR            7:18.25    6:43.91        
                  34.28     1:15.21 (40.93)     1:56.20 (40.99)     2:37.98 (41.78)
        3:19.66 (41.68)     4:02.48 (42.82)     4:43.45 (40.97)     5:25.09 (41.64)
        6:05.66 (40.57)     6:43.91 (38.25)                                        
 19 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR         7:10.00    6:44.53        
                  35.06     1:14.88 (39.82)     1:56.41 (41.53)     2:38.84 (42.43)
        3:20.81 (41.97)     4:02.61 (41.80)     4:44.19 (41.58)     5:25.02 (40.83)
        6:05.29 (40.27)     6:44.53 (39.24)                                        
 20 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            6:35.35    6:44.79        
                  33.66     1:13.00 (39.34)     1:53.70 (40.70)     2:34.73 (41.03)
        3:16.08 (41.35)     3:58.42 (42.34)     4:41.51 (43.09)     5:23.49 (41.98)
        6:05.13 (41.64)     6:44.79 (39.66)                                        
 21 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR         7:30.00    6:57.76        
                  36.79     1:17.15 (40.36)     1:57.88 (40.73)     2:40.24 (42.36)
        3:23.31 (43.07)     4:06.82 (43.51)     4:50.09 (43.27)     5:33.79 (43.70)
        6:16.59 (42.80)     6:57.76 (41.17)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              2:16.39    2:18.45         20  
                  29.73     1:05.68 (35.95)     1:47.42 (41.74)     2:18.45 (31.03)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              2:19.37    2:23.47         17  
                  30.99     1:08.48 (37.49)     1:49.14 (40.66)     2:23.47 (34.33)
  3 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              2:29.43    2:30.95         16  
                  33.69     1:11.45 (37.76)     1:56.68 (45.23)     2:30.95 (34.27)
  4 Nicholas, Matthew   12 UNNYS-MR             2:39.72    2:34.59         15  
                  30.93     1:09.61 (38.68)     1:58.74 (49.13)     2:34.59 (35.85)
  5 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              2:31.99    2:35.12         14  
                  32.82     1:14.22 (41.40)     1:59.46 (45.24)     2:35.12 (35.66)
  6 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.46    2:37.42         13  
                  35.05                             2:02.80 ( )     2:37.42 (34.62)
  7 Tillmann, Maxim     12 Empire-MR            2:38.90    2:37.98         12  
                  34.95     1:16.69 (41.74)     2:03.80 (47.11)     2:37.98 (34.18)
  8 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            2:39.93    2:41.91         11  
                  37.49     1:20.28 (42.79)     2:05.21 (44.93)     2:41.91 (36.70)
  9 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            2:46.55    2:42.37          9  
                  35.72     1:16.08 (40.36)     2:05.02 (48.94)     2:42.37 (37.35)
 10 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.22    2:44.48          7  
                  35.94     1:17.88 (41.94)     2:08.03 (50.15)     2:44.48 (36.45)
 11 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            2:48.65    2:47.27          6  
                  37.63     1:21.71 (44.08)     2:10.14 (48.43)     2:47.27 (37.13)
 12 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            2:49.97    2:47.69          5  
                  39.50     1:21.03 (41.53)     2:12.08 (51.05)     2:47.69 (35.61)
 13 Weston, Scott A     10 Empire-MR            2:49.55    2:49.79          4  
                  39.97     1:24.00 (44.03)     2:11.29 (47.29)     2:49.79 (38.50)
 14 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR            2:52.62    2:50.30          3  
                  39.55     1:21.00 (41.45)     2:12.57 (51.57)     2:50.30 (37.73)
 15 Canino, Michael C   12 MSC-MR               2:55.69    2:50.72          2  
                  39.58     1:23.51 (43.93)     2:14.68 (51.17)     2:50.72 (36.04)
 16 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.04    2:54.76          1  
                  41.93     1:24.51 (42.58)     2:16.04 (51.53)     2:54.76 (38.72)
 17 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:02.48        
                  37.99     1:23.72 (45.73)     2:17.53 (53.81)     3:02.48 (44.95)
 18 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR              3:09.63    3:06.13        
                  42.67     1:29.65 (46.98)     2:23.82 (54.17)     3:06.13 (42.31)
 19 Babyak, Andrew G     9 Empire-MR            3:04.58    3:06.88        
                  43.98     1:30.34 (46.36)     2:27.18 (56.84)     3:06.88 (39.70)
 20 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               3:49.46    3:09.34        
                  40.48     1:29.29 (48.81)     2:25.95 (56.66)     3:09.34 (43.39)
 21 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.33    3:13.68        
                  41.99     1:28.45 (46.46)   2:36.38 (1:07.93)     3:13.68 (37.30)
 22 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR            3:07.33    3:14.44        
                  47.35     1:36.10 (48.75)     2:35.00 (58.90)     3:14.44 (39.44)
 23 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            3:35.00    3:17.30        
                  46.54     1:36.22 (49.68)     2:35.15 (58.93)     3:17.30 (42.15)
 24 Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR               3:52.33    3:17.63        
                  53.50     1:41.97 (48.47)     2:38.87 (56.90)     3:17.63 (38.76)
 25 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              3:19.58    3:18.85        
                  47.11     1:34.64 (47.53)   2:37.63 (1:02.99)     3:18.85 (41.22)
 26 Vasquez, Brandon     9 MSC-MR               3:59.09    3:21.35        
                  48.70     1:38.19 (49.49)     2:37.61 (59.42)     3:21.35 (43.74)
 27 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                   NT    3:24.07        
                  48.13     1:42.26 (54.13)     2:38.50 (56.24)     3:24.07 (45.57)
 28 Nevers, Ian A        9 MSC-MR               3:59.09    3:25.55        
                  50.29     1:42.07 (51.78)     2:38.41 (56.34)     3:25.55 (47.14)
 29 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            3:30.00    3:30.78        
                                1:42.63 ( )   2:45.62 (1:02.99)     3:30.78 (45.16)
 30 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR            3:25.00    3:36.37        
                  53.48     1:49.59 (56.11)   2:49.67 (1:00.08)     3:36.37 (46.70)
 31 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR            3:30.00    3:56.17        
                  56.42     1:53.27 (56.85)   3:01.94 (1:08.67)     3:56.17 (54.23)
 -- Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               4:27.33         DQ        
                  46.20     1:41.37 (55.17)   2:46.99 (1:05.62)          DQ (44.72)
 -- Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            2:46.66         DQ        
                  39.22     1:20.91 (41.69)     2:10.57 (49.66)          DQ (36.65)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZONE
                25.29  JO'S
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       14 NY Sharks-MR           22.91      22.46 METS    20  
  2 Alderson, Ryan P    14 MSC-MR                 24.30      23.89 ZONE    17  
  3 Cho, Justin J       14 Empire-MR              24.54      24.35 ZONE    16  
  4 Mechanic, Dylan H   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.95      24.73 JO'S    15  
  5 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.71      25.10 JO'S    14  
  6 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR              25.46      25.13 JO'S    13  
  7 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR                 25.36      25.19 JO'S    12  
  8 McNamara, Shane M   13 Empire-MR              27.00      25.83 SILV    11  
  9 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR              27.19      25.86 SILV     9  
 10 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR                26.34      25.87 SILV     7  
 11 Wargo, Nicholas G   13 ZEUS-CT                26.57      25.89 SILV     6  
 12 Perez, Matthew      13 NY Sharks-MR           25.86      26.01 SILV     5  
 13 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR              27.50      26.02 SILV     4  
 14 Ramos, Andres I     14 ZEUS-CT                26.00      26.05 SILV     3  
 15 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR              26.19      26.09 SILV     2  
 16 Melendez, Samuel    13 TRS-MR                 27.46      26.44 SILV     1  
 17 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR                26.80      26.59 SILV   
 18 Kelly, Dillon F     14 Empire-MR              28.00      26.69 SILV   
 19 Pon, Greg W         14 Empire-MR              26.63      26.81 SILV   
 20 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR              26.90      26.93 SILV   
 21 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR                 27.90      27.04 SILV   
 22 Saccurato, Aaron F  13 Empire-MR              28.39      27.07 SILV   
 23 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR                27.97      27.24 SILV   
 24 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR                27.43      27.71 SILV   
 25 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR                28.54      27.87 SILV   
 26 Wheeler, Brandon J  14 NJRC-NJ                29.06      27.96 SILV   
 27 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR                 28.44      28.23 SILV   
 28 Lipton, Storm S     14 Empire-MR              29.06      28.35        
 29 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR           35.94      28.49        
 30 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR                 28.79      28.61        
 31 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR           30.36      28.96        
 32 MacDonald, Patrick  14 ZEUS-CT                29.98      29.01        
 33 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.52      29.11        
 34 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.37      29.12        
 35 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR           29.46      29.19        
 35 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR                28.14      29.19        
 37 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 UNTRS-MR               32.00      29.89        
 38 Ritchie, Lee A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.78      30.09        
 39 Asaga, Takuto       13 Empire-MR              30.47      30.13        
 40 Ferguson, John M    13 ZEUS-CT                32.09      30.57        
 41 Buynitsky, Steven   13 NY Sharks-MR           33.57      31.35        
 42 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR              34.00      31.81        
 43 Santiago, Roque     14 TRS-MR                 34.02      33.20        
 44 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR              41.31      34.07        
 45 Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.19      34.60        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                54.59  ZONE
                54.99  JO'S
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan P    14 MSC-MR                 50.72      51.96 ZONE    20  
                  25.32       51.96 (26.64)                                        
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T   14 Empire-MR              53.80      52.81 ZONE    16.5
                  25.55       52.81 (27.26)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR            53.52      52.81 ZONE    16.5
                  25.67       52.81 (27.14)                                        
  4 Mechanic, Dylan H   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.60      53.51 ZONE    15  
                  26.12       53.51 (27.39)                                        
  5 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR              54.12      53.67 ZONE    14  
                  26.09       53.67 (27.58)                                        
  6 Cho, Justin J       14 Empire-MR              54.13      54.12 ZONE    13  
                  25.49       54.12 (28.63)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR              54.17      54.16 ZONE    12  
                  26.20       54.16 (27.96)                                        
  8 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR                 54.97      54.53 ZONE    11  
                  26.37       54.53 (28.16)                                        
  9 Benvenuto, Stephen  14 NJRC-NJ                56.23      54.75 JO'S     9  
                  26.24       54.75 (28.51)                                        
 10 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR              57.34      55.13 SILV     7  
                  26.70       55.13 (28.43)                                        
 11 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.97      55.60 SILV     6  
                  26.25       55.60 (29.35)                                        
 12 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR              56.63      56.05 SILV     5  
                  26.91       56.05 (29.14)                                        
 13 Perez, Matthew      13 NY Sharks-MR           56.14      56.18 SILV     4  
                  26.89       56.18 (29.29)                                        
 14 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR              57.03      56.20 SILV     3  
                  26.77       56.20 (29.43)                                        
 15 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR           57.78      56.27 SILV     2  
                  27.07       56.27 (29.20)                                        
 16 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR                56.38      56.33 SILV     1  
                  27.17       56.33 (29.16)                                        
 17 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR                57.94      56.84 SILV   
                  27.46       56.84 (29.38)                                        
 18 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR              57.43      56.90 SILV   
                  27.21       56.90 (29.69)                                        
 19 McNamara, Shane M   13 Empire-MR              58.00      57.16 SILV   
                  27.43       57.16 (29.73)                                        
 20 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            1:00.33      57.23 SILV   
                  27.33       57.23 (29.90)                                        
 21 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR                57.93      57.61 SILV   
                  27.55       57.61 (30.06)                                        
 22 Romero, Rodrigo     13 COND-MR              1:01.21      57.68 SILV   
                  27.84       57.68 (29.84)                                        
 23 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR              58.23      57.97 SILV   
                  27.91       57.97 (30.06)                                        
 24 Kelly, Dillon F     14 Empire-MR              58.25      57.99 SILV   
                  27.76       57.99 (30.23)                                        
 25 Pon, Greg W         14 Empire-MR              58.15      58.27 SILV   
                  27.75       58.27 (30.52)                                        
 26 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR                 59.78      58.31 SILV   
                  28.10       58.31 (30.21)                                        
 27 Saccurato, Aaron F  13 Empire-MR            1:02.20      59.10 SILV   
                  28.18       59.10 (30.92)                                        
 28 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR                59.68      59.69 SILV   
                  28.66       59.69 (31.03)                                        
 29 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.33      59.85 SILV   
                  28.52       59.85 (31.33)                                        
 30 Lipton, Storm S     14 Empire-MR            1:00.63      59.90 SILV   
                  28.82       59.90 (31.08)                                        
 31 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              1:01.50    1:00.02 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.02 (31.24)                                        
 32 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              1:00.08    1:00.26 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.26 (30.97)                                        
 33 Wheeler, Brandon J  14 NJRC-NJ              1:04.62    1:00.65 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.65 (31.99)                                        
 34 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.49    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.20 (32.27)                                        
 35 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               1:02.29    1:02.91        
                  30.80     1:02.91 (32.11)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               1:04.92    1:03.24        
                  29.72     1:03.24 (33.52)                                        
 37 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.16    1:03.41        
                  30.36     1:03.41 (33.05)                                        
 38 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.26    1:03.42        
                  30.44     1:03.42 (32.98)                                        
 39 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              1:02.13    1:03.54        
                  30.18     1:03.54 (33.36)                                        
 40 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.18    1:05.01        
                  30.63     1:05.01 (34.38)                                        
 41 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.83    1:05.25        
                  30.17     1:05.25 (35.08)                                        
 42 Wilson, Christophe  14 GAEL-MR              1:06.54    1:05.49        
                  30.41     1:05.49 (35.08)                                        
 43 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 UNTRS-MR             1:05.00    1:06.42        
                  31.85     1:06.42 (34.57)                                        
 44 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.33    1:08.89        
                  32.94     1:08.89 (35.95)                                        
 45 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:08.99        
 46 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              1:14.46    1:09.98        
                  33.71     1:09.98 (36.27)                                        
 47 Buynitsky, Steven   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00    1:11.49        
                  33.05     1:11.49 (38.44)                                        
 48 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR            1:38.28    1:14.30        
                  34.15     1:14.30 (40.15)                                        
 49 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:15.53        
                  35.87     1:15.53 (39.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              1:59.99  ZONE
              2:00.99  JO'S
              2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.95    1:48.81 METS    20  
                  51.99                             1:20.38 ( )     1:48.81 (28.43)
  2 Alderson, Ryan P    14 MSC-MR               1:52.04    1:52.44 ZONE    17  
                  25.61       53.96 (28.35)     1:24.25 (30.29)     1:52.44 (28.19)
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T   14 Empire-MR            1:54.62    1:54.71 ZONE    16  
                  27.06       55.66 (28.60)     1:24.66 (29.00)     1:54.71 (30.05)
  4 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            1:55.19    1:56.20 ZONE    15  
                  27.10       56.50 (29.40)     1:26.67 (30.17)     1:56.20 (29.53)
  5 Cho, Justin J       14 Empire-MR            1:59.07    1:58.30 ZONE    14  
                  26.84       56.78 (29.94)     1:27.26 (30.48)     1:58.30 (31.04)
  6 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            1:59.83    1:59.27 ZONE    13  
                  27.56       57.61 (30.05)     1:28.47 (30.86)     1:59.27 (30.80)
  7 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR               2:00.34    1:59.54 ZONE    12  
                  27.45       58.07 (30.62)     1:29.60 (31.53)     1:59.54 (29.94)
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            2:00.66    2:00.33 JO'S    11  
                  27.96       58.58 (30.62)     1:29.57 (30.99)     2:00.33 (30.76)
  9 Mechanic, Dylan H   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.21    2:00.45 JO'S     9  
                  28.51       59.56 (31.05)     1:30.40 (30.84)     2:00.45 (30.05)
 10 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.12    2:01.04 SILV     7  
                  27.97       58.51 (30.54)     1:30.36 (31.85)     2:01.04 (30.68)
 11 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.69    2:01.67 SILV     6  
                  28.36       59.63 (31.27)     1:31.30 (31.67)     2:01.67 (30.37)
 12 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            1:59.42    2:01.90 SILV     5  
                  27.96       59.20 (31.24)     1:31.28 (32.08)     2:01.90 (30.62)
 13 Ramos, Andres I     14 ZEUS-CT              2:06.89    2:02.98 SILV     4  
                  27.99       58.39 (30.40)     1:30.30 (31.91)     2:02.98 (32.68)
 14 Perez, Matthew      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.38    2:03.35 SILV     3  
                  27.88       59.40 (31.52)     1:31.93 (32.53)     2:03.35 (31.42)
 15 Wargo, Nicholas G   13 ZEUS-CT              2:10.05    2:03.61 SILV     2  
                  28.94     1:00.52 (31.58)     1:32.31 (31.79)     2:03.61 (31.30)
 16 Singer, Nathan Q    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.80    2:05.43 SILV     1  
                  28.18       59.73 (31.55)     1:32.71 (32.98)     2:05.43 (32.72)
 17 Pon, Greg W         14 Empire-MR            2:05.42    2:06.35 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.58 (31.85)     1:33.53 (32.95)     2:06.35 (32.82)
 17 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            2:01.59    2:06.35 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.66 (32.42)     1:34.95 (33.29)     2:06.35 (31.40)
 19 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            2:03.99    2:06.69 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.39 (32.78)     1:34.68 (32.29)     2:06.69 (32.01)
 20 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              2:08.10    2:07.61 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.67 (31.96)     1:35.21 (34.54)     2:07.61 (32.40)
 21 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:09.72    2:08.79 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.90 (32.43)     1:35.57 (33.67)     2:08.79 (33.22)
 22 Kelly, Dillon F     14 Empire-MR            2:11.45    2:09.52 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.63 (32.57)   2:09.52 (1:06.89)                    
 23 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               2:10.45    2:09.54 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)     1:35.97 (33.76)     2:09.54 (33.57)
 24 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.76    2:09.61 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.55 (32.53)     1:35.61 (34.06)     2:09.61 (34.00)
 25 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:10.62    2:11.48 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.44 (33.32)     1:37.79 (34.35)     2:11.48 (33.69)
 26 Lipton, Storm S     14 Empire-MR            2:10.84    2:11.60 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.03 (33.54)     1:37.92 (33.89)     2:11.60 (33.68)
 27 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:14.21    2:12.19 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.66 (33.84)     1:40.11 (35.45)     2:12.19 (32.08)
 28 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR            2:14.66    2:12.23 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.72 (34.95)     1:40.84 (36.12)     2:12.23 (31.39)
 29 Melendez, Samuel    13 TRS-MR               2:12.63    2:12.89 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.10 (33.88)     1:39.50 (35.40)     2:12.89 (33.39)
 30 MacDonald, Patrick  14 ZEUS-CT              2:18.12    2:14.02 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.66 (34.26)     1:39.37 (34.71)     2:14.02 (34.65)
 31 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              2:15.51    2:15.14 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.86 (34.44)     1:41.32 (35.46)     2:15.14 (33.82)
 32 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.13    2:15.18 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.91 (34.79)     1:41.46 (35.55)     2:15.18 (33.72)
 33 Wheeler, Brandon J  14 NJRC-NJ              2:28.02    2:15.81 SILV   
                                1:05.42 ( )     1:40.61 (35.19)     2:15.81 (35.20)
 34 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.44    2:19.12 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.56 (35.21)     1:43.00 (36.44)     2:19.12 (36.12)
 35 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              2:21.18    2:19.32 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.75 (35.52)     1:44.20 (37.45)     2:19.32 (35.12)
 36 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.68    2:19.84 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.55 (35.23)     1:43.43 (36.88)     2:19.84 (36.41)
 37 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               2:14.61    2:20.41 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.99 (35.84)     1:44.89 (37.90)     2:20.41 (35.52)
 38 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               2:14.96    2:21.06 SILV   
                  31.36     1:08.31 (36.95)     1:46.66 (38.35)     2:21.06 (34.40)
 39 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 UNTRS-MR             2:16.00    2:21.91 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.51 (36.14)     1:45.36 (36.85)     2:21.91 (36.55)
 40 Ferguson, John M    13 ZEUS-CT              2:38.57    2:27.45        
                  33.33     1:10.77 (37.44)     1:49.06 (38.29)     2:27.45 (38.39)
 41 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.11    2:27.83        
                  32.88     1:10.02 (37.14)   2:27.83 (1:17.81)                    
 42 Ritchie, Lee A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    2:30.15        
                  31.77     1:10.73 (38.96)     1:50.89 (40.16)     2:30.15 (39.26)
 43 Buynitsky, Steven   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.12    2:31.91        
                  32.99     1:12.01 (39.02)     1:53.68 (41.67)     2:31.91 (38.23)
 44 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.84    2:32.29        
                  32.75     1:11.22 (38.47)     1:53.81 (42.59)     2:32.29 (38.48)
 45 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR            2:40.20    2:34.37        
                  33.89     1:12.70 (38.81)     1:53.68 (40.98)     2:34.37 (40.69)
 46 Asaga, Takuto       13 Empire-MR            2:38.35    2:37.42        
                1:54.16     2:37.42 (43.26)                                        
 47 Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.10    2:43.65        
                  37.49     1:18.61 (41.12)     2:01.53 (42.92)     2:43.65 (42.12)
 48 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:51.21        
                1:19.55   2:51.21 (1:31.66)                                        
 49 Santiago, Roque     14 TRS-MR               2:45.00    2:55.42        
                  37.96     1:23.59 (45.63)     2:10.92 (47.33)     2:55.42 (44.50)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:02.49  ZONE
              1:02.99  JO'S
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       14 NY Sharks-MR           59.81      57.91 METS    20  
                  28.56       57.91 (29.35)                                        
  2 Alderson, Ryan P    14 MSC-MR                 57.99      58.78 ZONE    17  
                  29.38       58.78 (29.40)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin J       14 Empire-MR            1:00.02    1:01.00 ZONE    16  
                  29.57     1:01.00 (31.43)                                        
  4 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            1:00.46    1:01.67 ZONE    15  
                  30.41     1:01.67 (31.26)                                        
  5 Singer, Nathan Q    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.28    1:02.24 ZONE    14  
                  30.06     1:02.24 (32.18)                                        
  6 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.66    1:02.95 JO'S    13  
                  30.62     1:02.95 (32.33)                                        
  7 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.81    1:03.04 SILV    12  
                  30.48     1:03.04 (32.56)                                        
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            1:02.97    1:03.21 SILV    11  
                  31.06     1:03.21 (32.15)                                        
  9 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            1:04.05    1:03.87 SILV     9  
                  31.14     1:03.87 (32.73)                                        
 10 Shiraishi, Sora T   14 Empire-MR            1:03.35    1:04.10 SILV     7  
                  31.14     1:04.10 (32.96)                                        
 11 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            1:04.27    1:05.68 SILV     6  
                  32.28     1:05.68 (33.40)                                        
 12 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:06.03 SILV     5  
                  32.34     1:06.03 (33.69)                                        
 13 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR               1:07.52    1:06.09 SILV     4  
                  32.46     1:06.09 (33.63)                                        
 14 Ramos, Andres I     14 ZEUS-CT              1:08.27    1:06.57 SILV     3  
                  32.38     1:06.57 (34.19)                                        
 15 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            1:05.59    1:06.58 SILV     2  
                  32.65     1:06.58 (33.93)                                        
 16 Perez, Matthew      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.00    1:07.15 SILV     1  
                  33.12     1:07.15 (34.03)                                        
 17 Mechanic, Dylan H   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.81    1:07.19 SILV   
                  33.75     1:07.19 (33.44)                                        
 18 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              1:09.12    1:07.30 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.30 (34.23)                                        
 19 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            1:07.08    1:07.44 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.44 (34.32)                                        
 20 Kelly, Dillon F     14 Empire-MR            1:07.34    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.69 (35.09)                                        
 21 Melendez, Samuel    13 TRS-MR               1:09.67    1:08.65 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.65 (35.51)                                        
 22 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.27    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.68 (35.80)                                        
 23 Saccurato, Aaron F  13 Empire-MR            1:10.56    1:09.83 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.83 (36.23)                                        
 24 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               1:17.77    1:09.90 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.90 (35.74)                                        
 25 Pon, Greg W         14 Empire-MR            1:07.59    1:09.97 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.97 (36.62)                                        
 26 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.30    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.73 (36.59)                                        
 27 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              1:10.56    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.47     1:10.81 (36.34)                                        
 28 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               1:12.04    1:11.90 SILV   
                  35.53     1:11.90 (36.37)                                        
 29 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.92     1:12.42 (36.50)                                        
 30 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR            1:13.51    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.16 (37.33)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               1:13.34    1:13.65 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.65 (38.59)                                        
 32 MacDonald, Patrick  14 ZEUS-CT              1:17.73    1:15.69 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.69 (38.63)                                        
 33 Lipton, Storm S     14 Empire-MR            1:15.51    1:15.94 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.94 (38.72)                                        
 34 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.08    1:16.14 SILV   
 35 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.78    1:16.16 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.16 (38.87)                                        
 36 Wheeler, Brandon J  14 NJRC-NJ              1:17.50    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.65 (39.91)                                        
 37 Ferguson, John M    13 ZEUS-CT              1:28.66    1:20.68        
                  40.48     1:20.68 (40.20)                                        
 38 Ritchie, Lee A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.24    1:20.87        
                  38.63     1:20.87 (42.24)                                        
 39 Asaga, Takuto       13 Empire-MR            1:34.01    1:21.29        
 40 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR            1:25.28    1:22.99        
 41 Buynitsky, Steven   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.94    1:27.73        
                  42.96     1:27.73 (44.77)                                        
 42 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.40    1:28.02        
                  42.57     1:28.02 (45.45)                                        
 43 Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.06    1:28.10        
                  43.78     1:28.10 (44.32)                                        
 44 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR            1:50.56    1:32.16        
 45 Santiago, Roque     14 TRS-MR               1:40.61    1:40.01        
                  47.95     1:40.01 (52.06)                                        
 -- Kereselidze, Nicho  13 UNTRS-MR             1:13.00         DQ        
                  37.53          DQ (40.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZONE
              2:16.99  JO'S
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.93    2:06.21 METS    20  
                  29.65     1:01.12 (31.47)     1:34.46 (33.34)     2:06.21 (31.75)
  2 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            2:08.21    2:06.40 METS    17  
                  30.09     1:01.78 (31.69)     1:34.68 (32.90)     2:06.40 (31.72)
  3 Alderson, Ryan P    14 MSC-MR               2:09.45    2:07.29 METS    16  
                  30.14     1:02.52 (32.38)     1:36.55 (34.03)     2:07.29 (30.74)
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            2:07.67    2:07.49 METS    15  
                  30.82     1:02.95 (32.13)     1:35.94 (32.99)     2:07.49 (31.55)
  5 Benvenuto, Stephen  14 NJRC-NJ              2:14.88    2:11.71 ZONE    14  
                  30.48     1:03.80 (33.32)     1:37.66 (33.86)     2:11.71 (34.05)
  6 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            2:16.99    2:13.29 ZONE    13  
                  31.78     1:04.57 (32.79)     1:39.16 (34.59)     2:13.29 (34.13)
  7 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            2:13.28    2:17.02 SILV    12  
                  31.67     1:05.83 (34.16)     1:41.56 (35.73)     2:17.02 (35.46)
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T   14 Empire-MR            2:15.66    2:17.19 SILV    11  
                  33.26     1:09.49 (36.23)     1:42.72 (33.23)     2:17.19 (34.47)
  9 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              2:13.88    2:18.43 SILV     9  
                  33.14     1:08.53 (35.39)     1:44.01 (35.48)     2:18.43 (34.42)
 10 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.79    2:18.74 SILV     7  
                  32.68     1:08.49 (35.81)     1:44.48 (35.99)     2:18.74 (34.26)
 11 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            2:20.93    2:18.91 SILV     6  
                  33.55     1:08.64 (35.09)     1:43.84 (35.20)     2:18.91 (35.07)
 12 Perez, Matthew      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.50    2:20.25 SILV     5  
                  33.50     1:08.69 (35.19)     1:44.71 (36.02)     2:20.25 (35.54)
 13 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            2:18.19    2:21.37 SILV     4  
                  33.43     1:09.09 (35.66)     1:46.03 (36.94)     2:21.37 (35.34)
 14 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:25.62    2:22.65 SILV     3  
                  33.38     1:09.60 (36.22)     1:46.26 (36.66)     2:22.65 (36.39)
 15 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:23.62    2:25.88 SILV     2  
                  34.59     1:11.37 (36.78)     1:48.83 (37.46)     2:25.88 (37.05)
 16 Kelly, Dillon F     14 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:26.11 SILV     1  
                  34.29     1:10.89 (36.60)     1:49.13 (38.24)     2:26.11 (36.98)
 17 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.15    2:27.53 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.24 (37.57)     1:50.71 (38.47)     2:27.53 (36.82)
 18 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:25.75    2:27.89 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.14 (37.54)     1:51.32 (38.18)     2:27.89 (36.57)
 19 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              2:36.84    2:34.32 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.99 (39.06)     1:55.15 (39.16)     2:34.32 (39.17)
 20 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.06    2:37.12 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.14 (40.43)     1:58.56 (41.42)     2:37.12 (38.56)
 21 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.93    2:42.16        
                  37.85     1:19.11 (41.26)     2:01.25 (42.14)     2:42.16 (40.91)
 22 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.99    2:48.59        
                                1:22.32 ( )   2:48.59 (1:26.27)                    
 23 Wilson, Christophe  14 GAEL-MR              3:06.76    2:48.80        
                  39.19     1:22.43 (43.24)     2:06.99 (44.56)     2:48.80 (41.81)
 24 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    3:00.81        
                                                    2:14.46 ( )     3:00.81 (46.35)
 25 Buynitsky, Steven   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.64    3:05.17        
                  44.84     1:32.70 (47.86)     2:20.17 (47.47)     3:05.17 (45.00)
 -- Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.18         DQ        
                  45.65     1:36.28 (50.63)     2:29.73 (53.45)          DQ (48.89)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:11.59  ZONE
              1:12.99  JO'S
              1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.11    1:03.92 METS    20  
                  29.58     1:03.92 (34.34)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR          1:04.60    1:07.02 ZONE    17  
                  31.60     1:07.02 (35.42)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin J       14 Empire-MR            1:05.81    1:07.39 ZONE    16  
                  32.55     1:07.39 (34.84)                                        
  4 Singer, Nathan Q    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.38    1:07.67 ZONE    15  
                  31.48     1:07.67 (36.19)                                        
  5 McNamara, Shane M   13 Empire-MR            1:08.00    1:08.77 ZONE    14  
                  32.69     1:08.77 (36.08)                                        
  6 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            1:10.35    1:10.31 ZONE    13  
                  33.11     1:10.31 (37.20)                                        
  7 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.05    1:12.27 JO'S    11.5
                  33.95     1:12.27 (38.32)                                        
  7 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            1:13.24    1:12.27 JO'S    11.5
                  34.48     1:12.27 (37.79)                                        
  9 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            1:10.83    1:12.48 JO'S     9  
                  34.24     1:12.48 (38.24)                                        
 10 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.32    1:14.53 SILV     7  
                  36.15     1:14.53 (38.38)                                        
 11 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.04    1:15.39 SILV     6  
                  37.15     1:15.39 (38.24)                                        
 12 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:16.74 SILV     5  
                  35.74     1:16.74 (41.00)                                        
 13 Perez, Matthew      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.38    1:16.77 SILV     4  
                  36.31     1:16.77 (40.46)                                        
 14 Pon, Greg W         14 Empire-MR            1:14.29    1:17.11 SILV     3  
                  35.99     1:17.11 (41.12)                                        
 15 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR               1:17.24    1:17.39 SILV     2  
                  36.80     1:17.39 (40.59)                                        
 16 Mechanic, Dylan H   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.46    1:18.24 SILV     1  
                  38.17     1:18.24 (40.07)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               1:18.22    1:18.65 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.65 (41.49)                                        
 18 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.49    1:18.88 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.88 (41.41)                                        
 19 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               1:22.00    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.67     1:20.15 (41.48)                                        
 20 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.78 (42.37)                                        
 21 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR            1:21.82    1:21.94 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.94 (43.71)                                        
 22 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 UNTRS-MR             1:24.00    1:22.69 SILV   
                  38.80     1:22.69 (43.89)                                        
 23 Lipton, Storm S     14 Empire-MR            1:24.71    1:22.74 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.74 (43.77)                                        
 24 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.73    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.99     1:23.12 (43.13)                                        
 25 Wheeler, Brandon J  14 NJRC-NJ              1:22.65    1:23.71 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.71 (43.52)                                        
 26 Saccurato, Aaron F  13 Empire-MR            1:22.72    1:23.76 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.76 (44.42)                                        
 27 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               1:23.46    1:24.64        
                  40.06     1:24.64 (44.58)                                        
 28 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.91    1:25.47        
                  41.06     1:25.47 (44.41)                                        
 29 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              1:34.91    1:31.63        
                  43.01     1:31.63 (48.62)                                        
 30 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR            1:30.99    1:31.87        
                  43.35     1:31.87 (48.52)                                        
 31 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.18    1:32.83        
                  41.35     1:32.83 (51.48)                                        
 32 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              1:35.98    1:40.88        
                  47.67     1:40.88 (53.21)                                        
 33 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR            2:14.60    1:49.18        
                  49.45     1:49.18 (59.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:39.99  ZONE
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.68    2:28.81 JO'S    20  
                  33.29     1:12.20 (38.91)     1:50.51 (38.31)     2:28.81 (38.30)
  2 Cho, Justin J       14 Empire-MR            2:28.18    2:29.03 JO'S    17  
                  34.85     1:13.60 (38.75)     1:51.19 (37.59)     2:29.03 (37.84)
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T   14 Empire-MR            2:24.28    2:29.42 JO'S    16  
                  34.50     1:13.16 (38.66)     1:51.52 (38.36)     2:29.42 (37.90)
  4 McNamara, Shane M   13 Empire-MR            2:32.96    2:30.69 JO'S    15  
                  32.97     1:11.32 (38.35)     1:51.01 (39.69)     2:30.69 (39.68)
  5 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            2:27.83    2:32.95 JO'S    14  
                  35.09     1:13.85 (38.76)     1:53.59 (39.74)     2:32.95 (39.36)
  6 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.01    2:33.95 JO'S    13  
                  33.90     1:12.83 (38.93)     1:53.25 (40.42)     2:33.95 (40.70)
  7 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.00    2:37.65 JO'S    12  
                  36.70     1:17.06 (40.36)     1:57.83 (40.77)     2:37.65 (39.82)
  8 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            2:35.93    2:40.21 SILV    11  
                  36.14     1:16.99 (40.85)     1:59.49 (42.50)     2:40.21 (40.72)
  9 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            2:36.27    2:41.21 SILV     9  
                  36.11     1:17.47 (41.36)     2:00.04 (42.57)     2:41.21 (41.17)
 10 Pon, Greg W         14 Empire-MR            2:38.55    2:44.37 SILV     7  
                  36.91     1:18.67 (41.76)     2:01.56 (42.89)     2:44.37 (42.81)
 11 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              2:37.88    2:44.71 SILV     6  
                  35.63     1:17.07 (41.44)     2:01.06 (43.99)     2:44.71 (43.65)
 12 Perez, Matthew      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.21    2:45.35 SILV     5  
                  37.49     1:20.26 (42.77)     2:03.38 (43.12)     2:45.35 (41.97)
 13 Wargo, Nicholas G   13 ZEUS-CT              2:47.67    2:45.69 SILV     4  
                  38.09     1:19.85 (41.76)     2:02.97 (43.12)     2:45.69 (42.72)
 14 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    2:52.94 SILV     3  
                  38.97     1:23.10 (44.13)     2:07.84 (44.74)     2:52.94 (45.10)
 15 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:40.61    2:53.37 SILV     2  
                  39.40     1:23.06 (43.66)     2:08.23 (45.17)     2:53.37 (45.14)
 16 Wheeler, Brandon J  14 NJRC-NJ              2:49.83    2:56.93 SILV     1  
                  38.73     1:23.29 (44.56)     2:09.87 (46.58)     2:56.93 (47.06)
 17 MacDonald, Patrick  14 ZEUS-CT              3:13.43    3:02.74        
                  41.79     1:29.13 (47.34)     2:16.07 (46.94)     3:02.74 (46.67)
 18 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.48    3:09.37        
                  41.59     1:30.63 (49.04)     2:20.63 (50.00)     3:09.37 (48.74)
 19 Asaga, Takuto       13 Empire-MR            3:08.52    3:13.47        
                  40.97     1:29.10 (48.13)     2:21.32 (52.22)     3:13.47 (52.15)
 20 Ritchie, Lee A      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:25.00    3:16.18        
                  44.35     1:34.10 (49.75)     2:26.56 (52.46)     3:16.18 (49.62)
 21 Ferguson, John M    13 ZEUS-CT              4:04.80    3:18.05        
                  41.92     1:34.19 (52.27)     2:26.96 (52.77)     3:18.05 (51.09)
 22 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR            2:50.00    3:19.67        
                  45.24     1:35.34 (50.10)     2:28.76 (53.42)     3:19.67 (50.91)
 23 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.48    3:21.66        
                  40.90     1:32.42 (51.52)     2:27.76 (55.34)     3:21.66 (53.90)
 24 Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:31.24    3:30.30        
                  47.78     1:42.79 (55.01)     2:36.60 (53.81)     3:30.30 (53.70)
 25 Buynitsky, Steven   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.00    3:38.14        
                  49.42     1:45.36 (55.94)     2:42.48 (57.12)     3:38.14 (55.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZONE
              1:01.59  JO'S
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T       14 NY Sharks-MR           57.42      56.49 METS    20  
                  25.76       56.49 (30.73)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR          1:00.63      59.60 ZONE    17  
                  28.16       59.60 (31.44)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin J       14 Empire-MR              58.80      59.96 ZONE    16  
                  28.20       59.96 (31.76)                                        
  4 Mechanic, Dylan H   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.13    1:00.17 ZONE    15  
                  28.58     1:00.17 (31.59)                                        
  5 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.02    1:00.23 ZONE    14  
                  28.25     1:00.23 (31.98)                                        
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T   14 Empire-MR            1:01.07    1:00.32 ZONE    13  
                  28.83     1:00.32 (31.49)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            1:00.60    1:01.65 SILV    12  
                  29.15     1:01.65 (32.50)                                        
  8 Alderson, Ryan P    14 MSC-MR               1:01.61    1:01.83 SILV    11  
                  29.25     1:01.83 (32.58)                                        
  9 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            1:03.24    1:02.39 SILV     9  
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)                                        
 10 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            1:03.20    1:02.91 SILV     7  
                  29.65     1:02.91 (33.26)                                        
 11 Benvenuto, Stephen  14 NJRC-NJ              1:04.41    1:04.56 SILV     6  
                  29.31     1:04.56 (35.25)                                        
 12 McNamara, Shane M   13 Empire-MR            1:03.00    1:04.58 SILV     5  
                  30.48     1:04.58 (34.10)                                        
 13 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR               1:03.06    1:04.67 SILV     4  
                  29.25     1:04.67 (35.42)                                        
 14 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              1:05.38    1:05.35 SILV     3  
                  30.49     1:05.35 (34.86)                                        
 15 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            1:06.26    1:06.10 SILV     2  
                  30.19     1:06.10 (35.91)                                        
 16 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            1:05.47    1:06.22 SILV     1  
                  31.01     1:06.22 (35.21)                                        
 17 Pon, Greg W         14 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:06.68 SILV   
                  30.36     1:06.68 (36.32)                                        
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F  13 Empire-MR            1:07.17    1:06.95 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.95 (34.97)                                        
 19 Kelly, Dillon F     14 Empire-MR            1:05.64    1:07.02 SILV   
                  29.59     1:07.02 (37.43)                                        
 20 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              1:11.32    1:07.20 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.20 (35.71)                                        
 21 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               1:09.47    1:07.34 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.34 (36.06)                                        
 22 Romero, Rodrigo     13 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:07.79 SILV   
                  29.93     1:07.79 (37.86)                                        
 23 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.20    1:07.93 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.93 (36.28)                                        
 24 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.14    1:09.20 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.20 (36.44)                                        
 25 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:10.49 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.49 (38.33)                                        
 26 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.85    1:11.20 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.20 (38.03)                                        
 27 Lipton, Storm S     14 Empire-MR            1:10.56    1:11.63 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.63 (39.01)                                        
 28 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR            1:13.55    1:13.59 SILV   
                  33.36     1:13.59 (40.23)                                        
 29 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.22    1:14.07 SILV   
                  33.85     1:14.07 (40.22)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               1:14.24    1:14.30 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.30 (40.01)                                        
 31 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               1:16.74    1:17.05        
                  36.31     1:17.05 (40.74)                                        
 32 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 UNTRS-MR             1:15.00    1:17.44        
                  36.08     1:17.44 (41.36)                                        
 33 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.54    1:18.43        
                  35.24     1:18.43 (43.19)                                        
 34 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:24.93        
                  39.42     1:24.93 (45.51)                                        
 35 Buynitsky, Steven   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:27.57        
                  40.31     1:27.57 (47.26)                                        
 36 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              1:38.26    1:37.89        
                  44.57     1:37.89 (53.32)                                        
 37 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR            1:24.00    1:41.69        
                  44.08     1:41.69 (57.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:24.99  JO'S
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiraishi, Sora T   14 Empire-MR            2:12.41    2:14.58 ZONE    20  
                  31.05     1:06.14 (35.09)     1:39.64 (33.50)     2:14.58 (34.94)
  2 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            2:17.56    2:16.43 ZONE    17  
                  30.86     1:04.59 (33.73)     1:40.11 (35.52)     2:16.43 (36.32)
  3 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.77    2:18.05 ZONE    16  
                  30.12     1:05.17 (35.05)     1:41.99 (36.82)     2:18.05 (36.06)
  4 Alderson, Ryan P    14 MSC-MR               2:45.77    2:19.16 ZONE    15  
                  30.11     1:06.83 (36.72)     1:43.74 (36.91)     2:19.16 (35.42)
  5 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            2:17.91    2:20.10 JO'S    14  
                  31.83     1:07.46 (35.63)     1:43.81 (36.35)     2:20.10 (36.29)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  13 Empire-MR            2:27.42    2:23.83 JO'S    13  
                  32.20     1:09.31 (37.11)     1:47.19 (37.88)     2:23.83 (36.64)
  7 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            2:43.63    2:24.46 JO'S    12  
                  32.03     1:09.02 (36.99)     1:47.52 (38.50)     2:24.46 (36.94)
  8 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.41    2:27.61 SILV    11  
                  32.17     1:09.11 (36.94)     1:48.37 (39.26)     2:27.61 (39.24)
  9 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            2:32.35    2:30.66 SILV     9  
                  31.59     1:09.62 (38.03)     1:50.44 (40.82)     2:30.66 (40.22)
 10 Ramos, Andres I     14 ZEUS-CT              2:41.51    2:33.25 SILV     7  
                  32.66     1:11.17 (38.51)     1:52.37 (41.20)     2:33.25 (40.88)
 11 Wargo, Nicholas G   13 ZEUS-CT              2:43.35    2:35.90 SILV     6  
                  32.76     1:11.43 (38.67)     1:53.53 (42.10)     2:35.90 (42.37)
 12 Lipton, Storm S     14 Empire-MR            2:41.00    2:42.56          5  
                  33.63     1:13.45 (39.82)     1:58.51 (45.06)     2:42.56 (44.05)
 13 Kelly, Dillon F     14 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:45.30          4  
                  35.05     1:13.89 (38.84)     1:58.32 (44.43)     2:45.30 (46.98)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZONE
              2:14.99  JO'S
              2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR          2:09.92    2:10.07 ZONE    20  
                  28.55     1:03.00 (34.45)     1:39.92 (36.92)     2:10.07 (30.15)
  2 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            2:11.96    2:11.92 ZONE    17  
                  29.21     1:01.65 (32.44)     1:41.59 (39.94)     2:11.92 (30.33)
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T   14 Empire-MR            2:10.85    2:12.27 ZONE    16  
                  29.34     1:06.68 (37.34)     1:44.07 (37.39)     2:12.27 (28.20)
  4 Cho, Justin J       14 Empire-MR            2:10.92    2:13.24 ZONE    15  
                  28.55     1:03.74 (35.19)     1:42.42 (38.68)     2:13.24 (30.82)
  5 Alderson, Ryan P    14 MSC-MR               2:10.21    2:13.28 ZONE    14  
                  29.06     1:03.00 (33.94)     1:45.32 (42.32)     2:13.28 (27.96)
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            2:12.37    2:14.66 JO'S    13  
                  29.19     1:03.34 (34.15)     1:46.01 (42.67)     2:14.66 (28.65)
  7 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            2:15.19    2:15.08 SILV    12  
                  30.82     1:04.76 (33.94)     1:46.74 (41.98)     2:15.08 (28.34)
  8 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            2:15.16    2:15.79 SILV    11  
                  30.63     1:06.56 (35.93)     1:45.49 (38.93)     2:15.79 (30.30)
  9 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.85    2:15.96 SILV     9  
                  28.93     1:04.49 (35.56)     1:45.21 (40.72)     2:15.96 (30.75)
 10 Mechanic, Dylan H   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.13    2:16.77 SILV     7  
                  29.79     1:05.87 (36.08)     1:47.39 (41.52)     2:16.77 (29.38)
 11 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            2:19.80    2:18.41 SILV     6  
                  31.00     1:07.24 (36.24)     1:46.23 (38.99)     2:18.41 (32.18)
 12 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR               2:20.28    2:18.53 SILV     5  
                  28.85     1:05.28 (36.43)     1:48.11 (42.83)     2:18.53 (30.42)
 13 Benvenuto, Stephen  14 NJRC-NJ              2:16.71    2:18.84 SILV     4  
                  29.40     1:04.42 (35.02)     1:48.71 (44.29)     2:18.84 (30.13)
 14 Perez, Matthew      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.97    2:18.88 SILV     3  
                  30.21     1:05.72 (35.51)     1:47.95 (42.23)     2:18.88 (30.93)
 15 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            2:19.33    2:20.02 SILV     2  
                  30.74     1:05.97 (35.23)     1:49.85 (43.88)     2:20.02 (30.17)
 16 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            2:16.03    2:21.12 SILV     1  
                  31.57     1:08.92 (37.35)     1:49.46 (40.54)     2:21.12 (31.66)
 17 Fletcher, Henry R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.52    2:22.14 SILV   
                  29.95     1:07.61 (37.66)     1:49.57 (41.96)     2:22.14 (32.57)
 18 Pon, Greg W         14 Empire-MR            2:22.39    2:25.43 SILV   
                  31.31     1:08.96 (37.65)     1:52.71 (43.75)     2:25.43 (32.72)
 19 Saccurato, Aaron F  13 Empire-MR            2:28.14    2:27.39 SILV   
                  32.01     1:10.43 (38.42)     1:55.23 (44.80)     2:27.39 (32.16)
 20 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.72    2:27.79 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.83 (38.74)     1:54.81 (43.98)     2:27.79 (32.98)
 21 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:29.31    2:28.04 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.34 (36.94)     1:54.59 (45.25)     2:28.04 (33.45)
 22 Kelly, Dillon F     14 Empire-MR            2:29.75    2:29.27 SILV   
                  30.49     1:09.93 (39.44)     1:55.59 (45.66)     2:29.27 (33.68)
 23 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              2:37.34    2:29.42 SILV   
                  31.60     1:11.86 (40.26)     1:57.75 (45.89)     2:29.42 (31.67)
 24 Romero, Rodrigo     13 COND-MR              2:27.00    2:32.29 SILV   
                  31.00     1:12.29 (41.29)     1:59.51 (47.22)     2:32.29 (32.78)
 25 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:32.61 SILV   
                  32.41     1:13.10 (40.69)     2:01.19 (48.09)     2:32.61 (31.42)
 26 Lipton, Storm S     14 Empire-MR            2:33.71    2:33.00 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.71 (39.81)     1:59.11 (46.40)     2:33.00 (33.89)
 27 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               2:37.96    2:35.46 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.87 (41.92)     2:00.76 (43.89)     2:35.46 (34.70)
 28 Lin, Brian          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.98    2:36.50 SILV   
                  33.42     1:13.42 (40.00)     2:01.89 (48.47)     2:36.50 (34.61)
 29 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.18    2:38.03 SILV   
                  35.88     1:17.66 (41.78)     2:01.89 (44.23)     2:38.03 (36.14)
 30 Wheeler, Brandon J  14 NJRC-NJ              3:00.32    2:38.79 SILV   
                  34.12     1:15.93 (41.81)     2:01.97 (46.04)     2:38.79 (36.82)
 31 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.95    2:39.21        
                  34.92     1:18.06 (43.14)     2:04.32 (46.26)     2:39.21 (34.89)
 32 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.59    2:48.22        
                  36.28     1:18.47 (42.19)     2:09.89 (51.42)     2:48.22 (38.33)
 33 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR            2:46.00    2:57.63        
                  38.38     1:25.39 (47.01)     2:17.19 (51.80)     2:57.63 (40.44)
 34 Buynitsky, Steven   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.15    3:05.00        
                  40.55     1:28.57 (48.02)     2:25.29 (56.72)     3:05.00 (39.71)
 -- Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
                  42.63     1:32.11 (49.48)     2:22.33 (50.22)          DQ (41.19)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:46.02    1:39.00         40  
     1) Perez, Matthew 13               2) Arnott, Conner W 14            
     3) Walsh, Zach H 13                4) Singer, Nathan Q 14            
                  25.64       51.95 (26.31)     1:16.79 (24.84)     1:39.00 (22.21)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.01    1:43.45         34  
     1) Heitmann, Tyler E 14            2) Rodriguez, Matthew J 13        
     3) Alpay, Christopher R 13         4) Alderson, Ryan P 14            
                  24.05       51.44 (27.39)     1:18.72 (27.28)     1:43.45 (24.73)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:48.51    1:45.95         32  
     1) Fletcher, Henry R 14            2) Brynin, Zeke M 13              
     3) Lin, Brian 14                   4) Mechanic, Dylan H 14           
                  24.94       53.66 (28.72)     1:21.65 (27.99)     1:45.95 (24.30)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:55.10    1:49.50         30  
     1) Hanson, Matthew E 14            2) Farrell, Colin 13              
     3) Shapira, Tomer L 13             4) Fein, Sam B 14                 
                  27.63       54.83 (27.20)     1:23.18 (28.35)     1:49.50 (26.32)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:00.09    1:49.25         40  
     1) Li, Terry 14                    2) Singer, Nathan Q 14            
     3) Carey, Jack T 14                4) Perez, Matthew 13              
                  28.67       58.90 (30.23)     1:24.15 (25.25)     1:49.25 (25.10)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.07    2:00.53         34  
                  33.21     1:08.61 (35.40)     1:37.28 (28.67)     2:00.53 (23.25)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:06.94    2:01.63         32  
     1) Fletcher, Henry R 14            2) Brynin, Zeke M 13              
     3) Mechanic, Dylan H 14            4) Bass, Jordan B 14              
                  30.04     1:04.71 (34.67)     1:32.27 (27.56)     2:01.63 (29.36)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:20.75    2:04.06         30  
     1) Farrell, Colin 13               2) Shapira, Tomer L 13            
     3) Hanson, Matthew E 14            4) Fein, Sam B 14                 
                  32.97     1:07.78 (34.81)     1:37.49 (29.71)     2:04.06 (26.57)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      2:20.38    2:09.11         28  
                  31.20     1:09.76 (38.56)     1:39.45 (29.69)     2:09.11 (29.66)
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:10.86         26  
     1) Morales, Luckas 14              2) Zaruvinsky, Leon 14            
     3) Arnott, Conner W 14             4) Buynitsky, Steven 13           
                  34.48     1:10.83 (36.35)     1:40.56 (29.73)     2:10.86 (30.30)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZONE
                23.79  JO'S
                26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   16 Empire-MR              21.58      23.08 METS    20  
  2 Isaacs, Scott       16 TRS-MR                 23.77      23.32 ZONE    17  
  3 Castillo, Oscar G   17 ZEUS-CT                22.55      23.70 JO'S    16  
  4 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR              23.21      23.75 JO'S    15  
  5 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              25.44      23.77 JO'S    14  
  6 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR              23.69      23.95 SILV    13  
  7 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR                23.80      24.06 SILV    12  
  8 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR              24.00      24.16 SILV    11  
  9 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR              23.83      24.31 SILV     9  
 10 Corey, Alexi        16 NY Sharks-MR           23.14      24.34 SILV     6.5
 10 Gilroy, Daniel T    17 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.64      24.34 SILV     6.5
 12 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              22.95      24.35 SILV     5  
 13 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR              25.83      24.37 SILV     4  
 14 Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR           25.52      24.49 SILV   
 15 Mitil, Lorenzo R    17 Empire-MR              23.54      24.52 SILV     3  
 16 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR              38.20      24.60 SILV   
 17 Marine, Evan J      16 NJRC-NJ                24.14      24.76 SILV     2  
 18 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR           25.17      24.84 SILV     1  
 19 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR                25.78      24.86 SILV   
 20 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR              25.12      24.94 SILV   
 21 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              23.98      25.17 SILV   
 22 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR                25.60      25.46 SILV   
 23 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR              25.16      25.47 SILV   
 24 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR              25.65      25.58 SILV   
 25 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.54      25.63 SILV   
 26 Granelli, Luke A    16 GAEL-MR                26.09      25.64 SILV   
 27 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR              25.36      25.77 SILV   
 28 Noller, Thomas G    16 MSC-MR                 25.38      25.79 SILV   
 29 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.13      25.82 SILV   
 30 Purdy, David W      16 Empire-MR              26.63      26.22 SILV   
 30 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.09      26.22 SILV   
 32 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.84      26.34 SILV   
 33 Santiago, Andrew    16 TRS-MR                 26.09      26.47 SILV   
 34 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR               26.13      26.54 SILV   
 35 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR                 28.16      26.56 SILV   
 36 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR                29.30      26.76        
 37 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR           26.26      27.01        
 38 Woo, Jihoon R       15 UNNYS-MR               35.88      27.02        
 39 Hildick-Smith, Jac  16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.18      27.03        
 40 Dunsmore, Jake S    16 ZEUS-CT                29.10      27.29        
 41 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR                 27.08      27.36        
 42 Ruzzi, Anthony      17 TRS-MR                 27.61      28.03        
 43 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR                28.40      28.75        
 44 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.05      28.86        
 45 Touger, Ryan J      17 ZEUS-CT                27.31      30.02        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                51.29  ZONE
                52.29  JO'S
                57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       16 NY Sharks-MR           47.80      48.88 METS    20  
                  23.20       48.88 (25.68)                                        
  2 Magee, Ryan T       16 NY Sharks-MR           50.25      49.97 METS    17  
                  24.07       49.97 (25.90)                                        
  3 Bennett, Aarron M   16 Empire-MR              48.86      50.09 METS    16  
                  24.10       50.09 (25.99)                                        
  4 Walsh, Ryan J       17 Big Blue-MR            50.24      50.79 METS    15  
                  24.57       50.79 (26.22)                                        
  5 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR              50.00      51.37 JO'S    14  
                  24.41       51.37 (26.96)                                        
  6 Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR              NT      51.49 JO'S    13  
                  24.60       51.49 (26.89)                                        
  7 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR              49.48      51.58 JO'S    12  
                  24.89       51.58 (26.69)                                        
  8 Isaacs, Scott       16 TRS-MR                 52.79      51.72 JO'S    11  
                  24.70       51.72 (27.02)                                        
  9 Corey, Alexi        16 NY Sharks-MR           50.60      51.78 JO'S     9  
                  24.81       51.78 (26.97)                                        
 10 Pacella, James N    17 NY Sharks-MR           49.30      51.86 JO'S     7  
                  24.92       51.86 (26.94)                                        
 11 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR            51.28      51.88 JO'S     6  
                  25.03       51.88 (26.85)                                        
 12 Volaski, Harrison   15 Big Blue-MR            50.92      51.89 JO'S     5  
                  25.14       51.89 (26.75)                                        
 13 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR                51.36      52.05 JO'S     4  
                  24.90       52.05 (27.15)                                        
 14 Neuendorf, Lance    15 NY Sharks-MR           52.60      52.26 JO'S     3  
                  25.21       52.26 (27.05)                                        
 15 Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR           51.60      52.33 SILV     2  
                  25.60       52.33 (26.73)                                        
 16 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR              55.00      52.52 SILV     1  
                  25.14       52.52 (27.38)                                        
 17 Neuendorf, Reed     17 NY Sharks-MR           50.60      52.71 SILV   
                  25.22       52.71 (27.49)                                        
 18 Meany, RJ J         16 TRS-MR                 52.55      52.96 SILV   
                  25.27       52.96 (27.69)                                        
 18 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              54.35      52.96 SILV   
                  24.92       52.96 (28.04)                                        
 20 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR              49.69      53.01 SILV   
                  24.66       53.01 (28.35)                                        
 21 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR              50.38      53.27 SILV   
                  25.52       53.27 (27.75)                                        
 22 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR              53.74      53.59 SILV   
                  25.52       53.59 (28.07)                                        
 23 Mitil, Lorenzo R    17 Empire-MR              51.67      53.69 SILV   
                  25.05       53.69 (28.64)                                        
 24 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR              54.22      53.84 SILV   
                  25.97       53.84 (27.87)                                        
 25 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              51.87      54.04 SILV   
                  25.97       54.04 (28.07)                                        
 26 Turcotte, Sawyer A  15 Empire-MR              53.48      54.09 SILV   
                  26.11       54.09 (27.98)                                        
 26 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR              55.11      54.09 SILV   
                  25.86       54.09 (28.23)                                        
 26 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR              53.47      54.09 SILV   
                  25.56       54.09 (28.53)                                        
 29 Marine, Evan J      16 NJRC-NJ                53.79      54.18 SILV   
                  26.07       54.18 (28.11)                                        
 30 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              50.82      54.41 SILV   
                  25.50       54.41 (28.91)                                        
 31 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.54      54.59 SILV   
                  25.93       54.59 (28.66)                                        
 32 Fusco, Christopher  17 NY Sharks-MR           55.37      54.63 SILV   
                  25.86       54.63 (28.77)                                        
 33 Gilroy, Daniel T    17 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.30      55.05 SILV   
                  25.90       55.05 (29.15)                                        
 34 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR           56.50      55.23 SILV   
                  26.15       55.23 (29.08)                                        
 35 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR                54.64      55.41 SILV   
                  26.70       55.41 (28.71)                                        
 36 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.92      55.60 SILV   
                  26.84       55.60 (28.76)                                        
 37 Noller, Thomas G    16 MSC-MR                 53.95      55.65 SILV   
                  26.90       55.65 (28.75)                                        
 38 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.18      56.30 SILV   
                  26.69       56.30 (29.61)                                        
 39 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR               54.98      56.32 SILV   
                  27.27       56.32 (29.05)                                        
 40 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR              55.94      56.49 SILV   
                  26.46       56.49 (30.03)                                        
 41 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR                57.67      56.50 SILV   
                  27.32       56.50 (29.18)                                        
 42 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.27      56.64 SILV   
                  27.12       56.64 (29.52)                                        
 43 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR                55.74      56.78 SILV   
                  26.95       56.78 (29.83)                                        
 44 Walsh, Kevin W      16 Big Blue-MR            58.35      57.49 SILV   
                  27.86       57.49 (29.63)                                        
 45 Hildick-Smith, Jac  16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.47      57.80        
                  28.54       57.80 (29.26)                                        
 46 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR                58.31      57.96        
                  28.11       57.96 (29.85)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          1:00.31      59.02        
                  28.75       59.02 (30.27)                                        
 48 Woo, Jihoon R       15 UNNYS-MR             1:10.88      59.40        
                  27.66       59.40 (31.74)                                        
 49 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.80      59.71        
                  28.42       59.71 (31.29)                                        
 50 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR               1:00.73    1:00.06        
                  29.31     1:00.06 (30.75)                                        
 51 Ruzzi, Anthony      17 TRS-MR                 59.24    1:00.16        
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)                                        
 52 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR               1:05.57    1:00.59        
                  28.99     1:00.59 (31.60)                                        
 53 Ryan, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.60    1:03.78        
                  30.60     1:03.78 (33.18)                                        
 54 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:04.77        
                  30.91     1:04.77 (33.86)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              1:53.49  ZONE
              1:54.99  JO'S
              2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            1:47.96    1:48.17 METS    20  
                  52.07     1:19.83 (27.76)     1:47.95 (28.12)      1:48.17 (0.22)
  2 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR            1:48.62    1:50.98 METS    17  
                  53.08     1:21.55 (28.47)     1:50.99 (29.44)         1:50.98 ( )
  3 Corey, Alexi        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.29    1:51.64 ZONE    16  
                  52.48     1:22.16 (29.68)     1:51.82 (29.66)         1:51.64 ( )
  4 Castillo, Oscar G   17 ZEUS-CT              1:50.67    1:52.87 ZONE    15  
                  26.19       55.54 (29.35)     1:25.54 (30.00)     1:52.87 (27.33)
  5 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR            1:48.39    1:53.55 JO'S    14  
                  54.42     1:24.17 (29.75)     1:53.62 (29.45)         1:53.55 ( )
  6 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR            1:50.07    1:53.67 JO'S    13  
                  26.19       54.87 (28.68)     1:24.25 (29.38)     1:53.67 (29.42)
  7 Meany, RJ J         16 TRS-MR               1:53.92    1:55.64 SILV    12  
                  26.67       56.00 (29.33)     1:26.16 (30.16)     1:55.64 (29.48)
  8 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            1:58.55    1:55.70 SILV    11  
                  26.47       55.65 (29.18)     1:25.44 (29.79)     1:55.70 (30.26)
  9 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              1:53.93    1:55.74 SILV     9  
                  26.00       54.82 (28.82)     1:25.19 (30.37)     1:55.74 (30.55)
 10 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR            1:57.02    1:56.01 SILV     7  
                  26.75       55.70 (28.95)     1:25.83 (30.13)     1:56.01 (30.18)
 11 Bennett, Aarron M   16 Empire-MR            1:50.23    1:56.44 SILV     6  
                  26.08       56.45 (30.37)     1:26.44 (29.99)     1:56.44 (30.00)
 12 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR            1:55.36    1:57.64 SILV     5  
                  26.43       55.67 (29.24)     1:26.42 (30.75)     1:57.64 (31.22)
 13 Fusco, Christopher  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.95    1:57.68 SILV     4  
                  26.09       54.95 (28.86)     1:26.09 (31.14)     1:57.68 (31.59)
 14 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:57.71 SILV     3  
                  27.00       56.82 (29.82)     1:27.57 (30.75)     1:57.71 (30.14)
 15 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR            1:49.53    1:57.95 SILV     2  
                  26.55       55.96 (29.41)     1:26.64 (30.68)     1:57.95 (31.31)
 16 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              1:58.07    1:57.97 SILV     1  
                  26.86       56.83 (29.97)     1:27.47 (30.64)     1:57.97 (30.50)
 17 Noller, Thomas G    16 MSC-MR               1:54.77    1:58.04 SILV   
                  27.43       56.69 (29.26)     1:27.53 (30.84)     1:58.04 (30.51)
 18 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR            1:55.50    1:58.39 SILV   
                  26.19       56.06 (29.87)     1:27.18 (31.12)     1:58.39 (31.21)
 19 Isaacs, Scott       16 TRS-MR               1:55.52    1:58.55 SILV   
                  26.81       56.89 (30.08)     1:27.64 (30.75)     1:58.55 (30.91)
 20 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            1:59.58    1:59.17 SILV   
                  26.92       56.72 (29.80)     1:28.23 (31.51)     1:59.17 (30.94)
 21 Mitil, Lorenzo R    17 Empire-MR            1:57.28    1:59.96 SILV   
                  26.42       56.15 (29.73)     1:27.90 (31.75)     1:59.96 (32.06)
 22 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            2:01.89    2:00.10 SILV   
                  26.57       57.36 (30.79)     1:28.91 (31.55)     2:00.10 (31.19)
 23 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.19    2:00.22 SILV   
                  28.15       58.31 (30.16)     1:29.94 (31.63)     2:00.22 (30.28)
 24 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.30    2:01.23 SILV   
                  27.27       57.55 (30.28)     1:29.39 (31.84)     2:01.23 (31.84)
 25 Granelli, Luke A    16 GAEL-MR              2:07.20    2:01.59 SILV   
                  27.62       58.32 (30.70)     1:30.03 (31.71)     2:01.59 (31.56)
 26 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:04.57    2:01.61 SILV   
                  28.32       59.69 (31.37)     1:31.63 (31.94)     2:01.61 (29.98)
 27 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.99    2:01.88 SILV   
                  28.18       58.58 (30.40)     1:30.01 (31.43)     2:01.88 (31.87)
 28 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR            2:00.73    2:01.93        
                  27.09       57.59 (30.50)     1:30.24 (32.65)     2:01.93 (31.69)
 29 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            2:00.05    2:02.24        
                  27.05       57.41 (30.36)     1:30.22 (32.81)     2:02.24 (32.02)
 30 Santiago, Andrew    16 TRS-MR               2:00.97    2:03.72        
                  28.59       59.75 (31.16)     1:31.49 (31.74)     2:03.72 (32.23)
 31 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:05.89    2:04.39        
                  29.03     1:00.74 (31.71)     1:32.97 (32.23)     2:04.39 (31.42)
 32 Marine, Evan J      16 NJRC-NJ              1:57.82    2:04.42        
                  29.64     1:01.95 (32.31)     1:34.48 (32.53)     2:04.42 (29.94)
 33 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              2:09.09    2:05.34        
                  28.58     1:00.54 (31.96)     1:33.67 (33.13)     2:05.34 (31.67)
 34 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.02    2:06.48        
                  27.80       58.94 (31.14)     1:33.19 (34.25)     2:06.48 (33.29)
 35 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.62    2:06.60        
                  28.51       59.73 (31.22)     1:32.65 (32.92)     2:06.60 (33.95)
 36 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR               2:08.00    2:09.05        
                  30.06     1:02.14 (32.08)     1:35.59 (33.45)     2:09.05 (33.46)
 37 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            2:09.49    2:10.17        
                  27.89     1:00.17 (32.28)     1:34.50 (34.33)     2:10.17 (35.67)
 38 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:10.25        
                  28.63     1:02.10 (33.47)     1:36.99 (34.89)     2:10.25 (33.26)
 39 Woo, Jihoon R       15 UNNYS-MR             2:30.66    2:10.86        
                  28.39     1:00.82 (32.43)     1:36.06 (35.24)     2:10.86 (34.80)
 40 Purdy, David W      16 Empire-MR            2:21.95    2:10.89        
                  28.96     1:01.46 (32.50)     1:36.33 (34.87)     2:10.89 (34.56)
 41 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.42    2:11.61        
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)     1:36.57 (34.83)     2:11.61 (35.04)
 42 Ruzzi, Anthony      17 TRS-MR               2:07.96    2:12.05        
                  29.26     1:02.01 (32.75)     1:36.86 (34.85)     2:12.05 (35.19)
 43 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              2:16.88    2:13.09        
                  29.81     1:03.75 (33.94)     1:39.15 (35.40)     2:13.09 (33.94)
 44 Gilroy, Daniel T    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.80    2:14.79        
                  28.20     1:00.74 (32.54)     1:36.78 (36.04)     2:14.79 (38.01)
 45 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR               2:16.00    2:15.10        
                  29.82     1:03.71 (33.89)     1:39.90 (36.19)     2:15.10 (35.20)
 46 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.94    2:16.88        
                  29.98     1:03.70 (33.72)     1:40.27 (36.57)     2:16.88 (36.61)
 47 Touger, Ryan J      17 ZEUS-CT              2:24.32    2:22.58        
                  30.19     1:05.65 (35.46)     1:44.06 (38.41)     2:22.58 (38.52)
 48 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              2:32.22    2:27.51        
                  33.13     1:11.08 (37.95)     1:50.73 (39.65)     2:27.51 (36.78)
 49 Dunsmore, Jake S    16 ZEUS-CT              2:45.61    2:33.73        
                  32.58     1:10.94 (38.36)   2:33.73 (1:22.79)                    
 -- Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.24         DQ        
                  27.25       57.36 (30.11)     1:29.69 (32.33)          DQ (33.46)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
                59.49  ZONE
              1:00.49  JO'S
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   16 Empire-MR              53.11      55.89 METS    20  
                  28.18       55.89 (27.71)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR              54.73      55.98 METS    17  
                  27.71       55.98 (28.27)                                        
  3 Corey, Alexi        16 NY Sharks-MR           55.66      56.37 METS    16  
                  27.77       56.37 (28.60)                                        
  4 Castillo, Oscar G   17 ZEUS-CT                55.24      57.18 METS    15  
                  28.42       57.18 (28.76)                                        
  5 Isaacs, Scott       16 TRS-MR                 56.36      58.18 METS    14  
                  28.18       58.18 (30.00)                                        
  6 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR              56.71      59.07 ZONE    13  
                  28.89       59.07 (30.18)                                        
  7 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            1:00.08      59.28 ZONE    12  
                  28.65       59.28 (30.63)                                        
  8 Meany, RJ J         16 TRS-MR                 58.80      59.50 JO'S    11  
                  29.23       59.50 (30.27)                                        
  9 Fusco, Christopher  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.96    1:00.09 JO'S     9  
                  29.59     1:00.09 (30.50)                                        
 10 Mitil, Lorenzo R    17 Empire-MR              57.24    1:01.04 SILV     7  
                  29.57     1:01.04 (31.47)                                        
 11 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR              56.58    1:01.35 SILV     6  
                  30.41     1:01.35 (30.94)                                        
 12 Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.53    1:01.46 SILV     5  
                  30.09     1:01.46 (31.37)                                        
 13 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              58.98    1:01.47 SILV     4  
                  30.20     1:01.47 (31.27)                                        
 14 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR              59.15    1:01.81 SILV     3  
                  30.40     1:01.81 (31.41)                                        
 15 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              1:04.91    1:02.45 SILV     2  
 16 Marine, Evan J      16 NJRC-NJ              1:06.54    1:02.76 SILV     1  
                  30.60     1:02.76 (32.16)                                        
 17 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              1:02.12    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.86 (32.46)                                        
 18 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR            1:02.63    1:03.08 SILV   
                  31.52     1:03.08 (31.56)                                        
 19 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              56.05    1:03.10 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.10 (33.14)                                        
 20 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR            1:03.47    1:03.33 SILV   
                  31.02     1:03.33 (32.31)                                        
 21 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR            1:03.34    1:03.77 SILV   
                  31.11     1:03.77 (32.66)                                        
 22 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              1:02.96    1:04.32 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.32 (32.71)                                        
 23 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.77    1:05.65 SILV   
                  32.11     1:05.65 (33.54)                                        
 24 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.76    1:06.36 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.36 (34.49)                                        
 25 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.58     1:06.69 (34.11)                                        
 26 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            1:04.62    1:07.29        
                  32.63     1:07.29 (34.66)                                        
 27 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              1:06.03    1:07.86        
                  33.18     1:07.86 (34.68)                                        
 28 Gilroy, Daniel T    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.54    1:08.13        
                  32.89     1:08.13 (35.24)                                        
 29 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.00    1:08.29        
                  33.92     1:08.29 (34.37)                                        
 30 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.91    1:08.80        
                  33.25     1:08.80 (35.55)                                        
 31 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            1:08.82    1:09.26        
                  33.55     1:09.26 (35.71)                                        
 32 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              1:09.25    1:09.34        
 33 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.99    1:09.41        
                  34.02     1:09.41 (35.39)                                        
 34 Purdy, David W      16 Empire-MR            1:08.59    1:09.67        
                  33.61     1:09.67 (36.06)                                        
 35 Touger, Ryan J      17 ZEUS-CT              1:10.86    1:10.52        
                  34.31     1:10.52 (36.21)                                        
 36 Ruzzi, Anthony      17 TRS-MR               1:09.74    1:11.82        
                  35.38     1:11.82 (36.44)                                        
 37 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.27    1:12.15        
                  35.29     1:12.15 (36.86)                                        
 38 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR               1:19.94    1:12.42        
                  34.89     1:12.42 (37.53)                                        
 39 Woo, Jihoon R       15 UNNYS-MR             1:25.66    1:12.48        
                  34.30     1:12.48 (38.18)                                        
 40 Santiago, Andrew    16 TRS-MR               1:13.73    1:12.62        
                  35.16     1:12.62 (37.46)                                        
 41 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            1:13.93    1:12.90        
                  35.14     1:12.90 (37.76)                                        
 42 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR               1:15.00    1:14.06        
                  35.72     1:14.06 (38.34)                                        
 43 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              1:35.22    1:20.30        
                  38.00     1:20.30 (42.30)                                        
 -- Dunsmore, Jake S    16 ZEUS-CT              1:31.54         DQ        
                  36.80          DQ (40.39)                                        
 -- Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  33.47          DQ (35.82)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZONE
              2:13.09  JO'S
              2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Alexi        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.30    2:00.44 METS    20  
                  28.54       59.07 (30.53)     1:30.30 (31.23)     2:00.44 (30.14)
  2 Byrne, Greg J       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.40    2:01.29 METS    17  
                  28.27       58.72 (30.45)     1:30.20 (31.48)     2:01.29 (31.09)
  3 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR            2:06.77    2:05.78 METS    16  
                  29.61     1:01.22 (31.61)     1:33.70 (32.48)     2:05.78 (32.08)
  4 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR            2:06.33    2:06.98 METS    15  
                  29.14     1:00.59 (31.45)     1:33.60 (33.01)     2:06.98 (33.38)
  5 Meany, RJ J         16 TRS-MR               2:04.30    2:07.31 METS    14  
                  30.28     1:01.87 (31.59)     1:34.88 (33.01)     2:07.31 (32.43)
  6 Isaacs, Scott       16 TRS-MR               2:12.63    2:07.40 METS    13  
                  29.37     1:00.99 (31.62)     1:34.18 (33.19)     2:07.40 (33.22)
  7 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:09.38    2:08.91 ZONE    12  
                  30.75     1:03.02 (32.27)     1:35.65 (32.63)     2:08.91 (33.26)
  8 Mitil, Lorenzo R    17 Empire-MR            2:03.62    2:09.41 ZONE    11  
                  29.43     1:01.91 (32.48)     1:35.73 (33.82)     2:09.41 (33.68)
  9 Fusco, Christopher  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.49    2:09.47 ZONE     9  
                  30.04     1:01.86 (31.82)     1:35.06 (33.20)     2:09.47 (34.41)
 10 Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.31    2:09.63 ZONE     7  
                  30.12     1:02.60 (32.48)     1:36.31 (33.71)     2:09.63 (33.32)
 11 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR            2:10.53    2:10.97 JO'S     6  
                  31.07     1:04.04 (32.97)     1:38.00 (33.96)     2:10.97 (32.97)
 12 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR          2:05.04    2:10.99 JO'S     5  
                  30.91     1:03.93 (33.02)     1:37.87 (33.94)     2:10.99 (33.12)
 13 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              2:12.71    2:11.89 JO'S     4  
                  31.07     1:04.23 (33.16)     1:38.36 (34.13)     2:11.89 (33.53)
 14 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR            2:02.91    2:12.68 JO'S     3  
                  30.76     1:03.91 (33.15)     1:38.77 (34.86)     2:12.68 (33.91)
 15 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:08.18    2:13.43 SILV     2  
                  31.53     1:05.30 (33.77)     1:39.91 (34.61)     2:13.43 (33.52)
 16 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:15.42    2:14.09 SILV     1  
                  31.81     1:05.29 (33.48)     1:39.70 (34.41)     2:14.09 (34.39)
 17 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR            2:09.56    2:14.21 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.41 (34.55)     1:41.86 (35.45)     2:14.21 (32.35)
 18 Turcotte, Sawyer A  15 Empire-MR            2:15.07    2:16.14 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.56 (34.29)     1:41.38 (34.82)     2:16.14 (34.76)
 19 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:16.09    2:17.03 SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.34 (34.65)     1:42.56 (35.22)     2:17.03 (34.47)
 20 Walsh, Kevin W      16 Big Blue-MR          2:32.89    2:23.47        
                  33.83     1:10.00 (36.17)     1:47.57 (37.57)     2:23.47 (35.90)
 21 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.74    2:23.48        
                  33.57     1:09.82 (36.25)     1:47.72 (37.90)     2:23.48 (35.76)
 22 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          2:23.20    2:23.98        
                  34.73     1:11.38 (36.65)     1:48.12 (36.74)     2:23.98 (35.86)
 23 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.99    2:27.35        
                  33.67     1:11.94 (38.27)     1:50.78 (38.84)     2:27.35 (36.57)
 24 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.46    2:27.51        
                  34.52     1:10.98 (36.46)     1:49.59 (38.61)     2:27.51 (37.92)
 25 Gilroy, Daniel T    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.92    2:30.06        
                  35.72     1:13.62 (37.90)     1:52.78 (39.16)     2:30.06 (37.28)
 26 Ruzzi, Anthony      17 TRS-MR               2:30.00    2:31.16        
                  35.81     1:13.75 (37.94)     1:52.22 (38.47)     2:31.16 (38.94)
 27 Hildick-Smith, Jac  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    2:36.99        
                  38.26     1:17.43 (39.17)     1:58.01 (40.58)     2:36.99 (38.98)
 28 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              2:58.48    2:56.66        
                  39.70     1:24.58 (44.88)     2:11.92 (47.34)     2:56.66 (44.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:06.99  ZONE
              1:07.49  JO'S
              1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              59.34    1:03.80 METS    20  
                  29.89     1:03.80 (33.91)                                        
  2 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR            1:00.16    1:05.09 METS    17  
                  30.80     1:05.09 (34.29)                                        
  3 Walsh, Kevin W      16 Big Blue-MR          1:03.69    1:06.07 METS    16  
                  31.13     1:06.07 (34.94)                                        
  4 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR            1:06.62    1:07.05 JO'S    15  
                  31.58     1:07.05 (35.47)                                        
  5 Noller, Thomas G    16 MSC-MR               1:05.21    1:07.68 SILV    14  
                  32.07     1:07.68 (35.61)                                        
  6 Neuendorf, Reed     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.20    1:08.06 SILV    13  
                  32.14     1:08.06 (35.92)                                        
  7 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR            1:06.62    1:09.33 SILV    12  
                  33.07     1:09.33 (36.26)                                        
  8 Hildick-Smith, Jac  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.42    1:09.79 SILV    11  
                  33.39     1:09.79 (36.40)                                        
  9 Neuendorf, Lance    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.40    1:09.82 SILV     9  
                  33.36     1:09.82 (36.46)                                        
 10 Marine, Evan J      16 NJRC-NJ              1:07.17    1:10.00 SILV     7  
                  32.69     1:10.00 (37.31)                                        
 11 Gilroy, Daniel T    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.50    1:13.13 SILV     6  
                  34.29     1:13.13 (38.84)                                        
 12 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            1:12.05    1:13.38 SILV     5  
                  34.18     1:13.38 (39.20)                                        
 13 Mitil, Lorenzo R    17 Empire-MR            1:11.96    1:13.67 SILV     4  
                  34.26     1:13.67 (39.41)                                        
 14 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.78    1:14.37          3  
                  35.13     1:14.37 (39.24)                                        
 15 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR          1:13.85    1:14.73          2  
                  35.47     1:14.73 (39.26)                                        
 16 Walsh, Ryan J       17 Big Blue-MR          1:14.41    1:14.79          1  
                  35.17     1:14.79 (39.62)                                        
 17 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.41    1:14.92        
                  34.67     1:14.92 (40.25)                                        
 18 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.80    1:14.96        
                  35.74     1:14.96 (39.22)                                        
 19 Turcotte, Sawyer A  15 Empire-MR            1:11.18    1:16.25        
                  36.00     1:16.25 (40.25)                                        
 20 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.39    1:17.64        
                  37.10     1:17.64 (40.54)                                        
 21 Woo, Jihoon R       15 UNNYS-MR             1:15.88    1:18.25        
                  37.33     1:18.25 (40.92)                                        
 22 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.33    1:18.31        
                  36.79     1:18.31 (41.52)                                        
 23 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            1:16.55    1:18.55        
                  36.34     1:18.55 (42.21)                                        
 24 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR               1:22.00    1:19.95        
                  37.49     1:19.95 (42.46)                                        
 25 Ruzzi, Anthony      17 TRS-MR               1:20.41    1:21.17        
                  38.57     1:21.17 (42.60)                                        
 26 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              1:22.18    1:21.86        
                  38.25     1:21.86 (43.61)                                        
 27 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR            1:22.40    1:22.62        
                  37.61     1:22.62 (45.01)                                        
 28 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR               1:22.00    1:23.29        
                  39.76     1:23.29 (43.53)                                        
 29 Ryan, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.76    1:30.02        
                  42.72     1:30.02 (47.30)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:29.99  ZONE
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            2:05.56    2:13.31 METS    20  
                  29.82     1:02.76 (32.94)     1:37.85 (35.09)     2:13.31 (35.46)
  2 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR            2:13.85    2:25.05 METS    17  
                  33.03     1:09.64 (36.61)     1:47.00 (37.36)     2:25.05 (38.05)
  3 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR            2:14.01    2:27.69 ZONE    16  
                  32.39     1:09.74 (37.35)     1:49.34 (39.60)     2:27.69 (38.35)
  4 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR            2:27.78    2:27.70 ZONE    15  
                  32.86     1:10.89 (38.03)     1:49.58 (38.69)     2:27.70 (38.12)
  5 Noller, Thomas G    16 MSC-MR               2:25.40    2:27.97 ZONE    14  
                  32.08     1:09.45 (37.37)     1:48.43 (38.98)     2:27.97 (39.54)
  6 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR            2:29.76    2:30.33 JO'S    13  
                  33.93     1:11.95 (38.02)     1:50.85 (38.90)     2:30.33 (39.48)
  7 Castillo, Oscar G   17 ZEUS-CT              2:36.46    2:32.54 SILV    12  
                  34.96     1:13.80 (38.84)     1:53.60 (39.80)     2:32.54 (38.94)
  8 Granelli, Luke A    16 GAEL-MR              2:36.58    2:33.77 SILV    11  
                  34.86     1:14.66 (39.80)     1:54.39 (39.73)     2:33.77 (39.38)
  9 Marine, Evan J      16 NJRC-NJ              2:27.11    2:34.81 SILV     9  
                  35.95     1:15.10 (39.15)     1:56.21 (41.11)     2:34.81 (38.60)
 10 Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.61    2:34.84 SILV     7  
                  34.64     1:13.54 (38.90)     1:54.07 (40.53)     2:34.84 (40.77)
 11 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            2:40.77    2:43.37          6  
                  35.32     1:16.18 (40.86)     1:59.25 (43.07)     2:43.37 (44.12)
 12 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.99    2:45.05          5  
                  36.84     1:18.81 (41.97)     2:02.74 (43.93)     2:45.05 (42.31)
 13 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            2:41.41    2:45.20          4  
                  36.27     1:18.41 (42.14)     2:01.53 (43.12)     2:45.20 (43.67)
 14 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.91    2:46.07          3  
                  37.62     1:19.37 (41.75)     2:02.67 (43.30)     2:46.07 (43.40)
 15 Purdy, David W      16 Empire-MR            2:49.14    2:47.40          2  
                  36.97     1:18.75 (41.78)     2:03.40 (44.65)     2:47.40 (44.00)
 16 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.06    2:49.61          1  
                  37.75     1:20.57 (42.82)     2:04.72 (44.15)     2:49.61 (44.89)
 17 Wesolowski, Ted C   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:49.94        
                  36.62     1:19.87 (43.25)     2:04.52 (44.65)     2:49.94 (45.42)
 18 Woo, Jihoon R       15 UNNYS-MR             2:46.88    2:51.30        
                  37.76     1:20.78 (43.02)     2:05.56 (44.78)     2:51.30 (45.74)
 19 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             2:56.00    2:53.80        
                  39.37     1:24.13 (44.76)     2:09.90 (45.77)     2:53.80 (43.90)
 20 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:53.90        
                  38.58     1:22.37 (43.79)     2:09.03 (46.66)     2:53.90 (44.87)
 21 Touger, Ryan J      17 ZEUS-CT              2:39.57    2:57.23        
                  38.23     1:22.57 (44.34)     2:10.19 (47.62)     2:57.23 (47.04)
 22 Dunsmore, Jake S    16 ZEUS-CT              3:35.64    3:00.68        
                  38.38     1:23.93 (45.55)     2:12.46 (48.53)     3:00.68 (48.22)
 23 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.69    3:06.01        
                  40.22     1:27.87 (47.65)     2:16.99 (49.12)     3:06.01 (49.02)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZONE
                58.99  JO'S
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T       16 NY Sharks-MR           53.50      55.06 METS    20  
                  25.95       55.06 (29.11)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       16 NY Sharks-MR           55.12      55.32 METS    17  
                  26.17       55.32 (29.15)                                        
  3 Walsh, Ryan J       17 Big Blue-MR            53.47      55.70 METS    16  
                  26.18       55.70 (29.52)                                        
  4 Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR           56.10      55.72 METS    15  
                  26.10       55.72 (29.62)                                        
  5 Isaacs, Scott       16 TRS-MR                 58.30      56.69 METS    14  
                  26.23       56.69 (30.46)                                        
  6 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              56.43      57.24 JO'S    13  
                  26.59       57.24 (30.65)                                        
  7 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              52.99      57.51 JO'S    12  
                  26.44       57.51 (31.07)                                        
  8 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR              58.70      57.62 JO'S    11  
                  27.13       57.62 (30.49)                                        
  9 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR            56.92      57.91 JO'S     9  
                  27.60       57.91 (30.31)                                        
 10 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR              54.16      58.18 JO'S     7  
                  26.91       58.18 (31.27)                                        
 11 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR              56.58      58.79 JO'S     6  
                  27.66       58.79 (31.13)                                        
 12 Fusco, Christopher  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.92      58.83 JO'S     5  
                  27.25       58.83 (31.58)                                        
 13 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR              55.44      58.95 JO'S     3.5
                  27.35       58.95 (31.60)                                        
 13 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR                58.01      58.95 JO'S     3.5
                  27.89       58.95 (31.06)                                        
 15 Volaski, Harrison   15 Big Blue-MR            57.29      59.08 SILV     2  
                  27.87       59.08 (31.21)                                        
 16 Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.65      59.46 SILV     1  
                  28.40       59.46 (31.06)                                        
 17 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              58.92      59.99 SILV   
                  28.30       59.99 (31.69)                                        
 18 Pacella, James N    17 NY Sharks-MR           57.50    1:00.14 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.14 (31.78)                                        
 19 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            1:01.89    1:00.51 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.51 (32.05)                                        
 20 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR              57.73    1:00.58 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.58 (31.92)                                        
 21 Mitil, Lorenzo R    17 Empire-MR              58.01    1:00.74 SILV   
                  27.67     1:00.74 (33.07)                                        
 22 Meany, RJ J         16 TRS-MR                 59.98    1:01.62 SILV   
                  28.59     1:01.62 (33.03)                                        
 23 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR            1:00.29    1:01.84 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.84 (33.02)                                        
 24 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             1:00.93    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.12 (32.88)                                        
 25 Willows, Dan L      15 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:02.70 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.70 (33.46)                                        
 25 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              1:04.14    1:02.70 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.70 (33.46)                                        
 27 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR            1:03.65    1:02.74 SILV   
                  28.70     1:02.74 (34.04)                                        
 28 Noller, Thomas G    16 MSC-MR               1:03.73    1:02.77 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.77 (33.49)                                        
 29 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.66    1:03.56 SILV   
                  29.20     1:03.56 (34.36)                                        
 30 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR            1:02.18    1:03.58 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.58 (34.00)                                        
 31 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.55    1:04.45 SILV   
                  29.70     1:04.45 (34.75)                                        
 32 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR               1:14.00    1:06.56        
                  31.01     1:06.56 (35.55)                                        
 32 Marine, Evan J      16 NJRC-NJ              1:05.41    1:06.56        
                  31.01     1:06.56 (35.55)                                        
 34 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.73    1:06.77        
                  30.77     1:06.77 (36.00)                                        
 35 Woo, Jihoon R       15 UNNYS-MR             1:29.48    1:08.81        
 36 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            1:15.84    1:08.98        
                  31.81     1:08.98 (37.17)                                        
 36 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.99    1:08.98        
                  31.81     1:08.98 (37.17)                                        
 38 Reinhardt, Christo  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.97    1:10.17        
                  32.05     1:10.17 (38.12)                                        
 38 Byrne, Greg J       15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.17        
                  32.05     1:10.17 (38.12)                                        
 40 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR               1:10.00    1:10.60        
                  33.89     1:10.60 (36.71)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          1:10.63         DQ        
                  29.28          DQ (33.49)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZONE
              2:17.99  JO'S
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            1:54.85    1:59.46 METS    20  
                  26.80       56.69 (29.89)     1:27.78 (31.09)     1:59.46 (31.68)
  2 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR            2:05.18    2:09.19 METS    17  
                  29.24     1:02.12 (32.88)     1:36.36 (34.24)     2:09.19 (32.83)
  3 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR            2:03.78    2:09.30 METS    16  
                  28.08     1:00.84 (32.76)     1:34.79 (33.95)     2:09.30 (34.51)
  4 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR            2:07.97    2:09.90 METS    15  
                  28.72     1:01.28 (32.56)     1:35.44 (34.16)     2:09.90 (34.46)
  5 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              2:11.07    2:11.31 METS    14  
                  28.95     1:02.30 (33.35)     1:36.95 (34.65)     2:11.31 (34.36)
  6 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:12.12    2:11.51 METS    13  
                  29.29     1:02.85 (33.56)     1:37.23 (34.38)     2:11.51 (34.28)
  7 Fusco, Christopher  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.15    2:12.69 ZONE    12  
                  29.12     1:02.94 (33.82)     1:37.16 (34.22)     2:12.69 (35.53)
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:08.76    2:13.34 ZONE    11  
                  29.88     1:03.30 (33.42)     1:38.46 (35.16)     2:13.34 (34.88)
  9 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            2:14.15    2:15.21 ZONE     9  
                  29.32     1:03.86 (34.54)     1:39.47 (35.61)     2:15.21 (35.74)
 10 Meany, RJ J         16 TRS-MR               2:31.54    2:15.59 ZONE     7  
                  29.80     1:03.59 (33.79)     1:39.80 (36.21)     2:15.59 (35.79)
 11 Mitil, Lorenzo R    17 Empire-MR            2:15.48    2:16.11 JO'S     6  
                  28.39     1:01.38 (32.99)     1:37.89 (36.51)     2:16.11 (38.22)
 12 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            2:15.24    2:16.61 JO'S     5  
                  29.68     1:04.53 (34.85)     1:40.72 (36.19)     2:16.61 (35.89)
 13 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             2:16.04    2:19.71 SILV     4  
                  30.16     1:05.41 (35.25)     1:42.65 (37.24)     2:19.71 (37.06)
 14 Bennett, Aarron M   16 Empire-MR            2:06.00    2:23.50 SILV     3  
                  27.06     1:04.94 (37.88)     1:43.64 (38.70)     2:23.50 (39.86)
 15 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR            2:16.33    2:25.24 SILV     2  
                  29.91     1:05.44 (35.53)     1:45.12 (39.68)     2:25.24 (40.12)
 16 Noller, Thomas G    16 MSC-MR               2:23.76    2:30.37 SILV     1  
                  30.13     1:06.32 (36.19)     1:47.53 (41.21)     2:30.37 (42.84)
 17 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    2:34.10        
                  30.92     1:07.01 (36.09)     1:48.28 (41.27)     2:34.10 (45.82)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:08.59  ZONE
              2:10.99  JO'S
              2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.69    2:03.96 METS    20  
                  28.42       59.58 (31.16)     1:35.75 (36.17)     2:03.96 (28.21)
  2 Corey, Alexi        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.97    2:06.65 ZONE    17  
                  27.72       58.98 (31.26)     1:37.32 (38.34)     2:06.65 (29.33)
  3 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR            2:04.78    2:08.84 JO'S    16  
                  28.01     1:02.19 (34.18)     1:41.04 (38.85)     2:08.84 (27.80)
  4 Volaski, Harrison   15 Big Blue-MR          2:04.35    2:09.76 JO'S    15  
                  28.68     1:02.65 (33.97)     1:40.87 (38.22)     2:09.76 (28.89)
  5 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR            1:58.17    2:11.30 SILV    14  
                  26.71     1:02.86 (36.15)     1:41.46 (38.60)     2:11.30 (29.84)
  6 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR            2:01.50    2:11.69 SILV    13  
                  28.82     1:04.23 (35.41)     1:41.50 (37.27)     2:11.69 (30.19)
  7 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR            2:07.87    2:12.26 SILV    12  
                  27.41     1:00.13 (32.72)     1:43.46 (43.33)     2:12.26 (28.80)
  8 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              2:12.35    2:12.92 SILV    11  
                  28.34     1:02.11 (33.77)     1:42.36 (40.25)     2:12.92 (30.56)
  9 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:10.01    2:13.28 SILV     9  
                  26.92     1:00.64 (33.72)     1:42.24 (41.60)     2:13.28 (31.04)
 10 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              2:11.76    2:13.55 SILV     7  
                  26.92     1:01.07 (34.15)     1:43.10 (42.03)     2:13.55 (30.45)
 11 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR            2:12.11    2:13.70 SILV     6  
                  29.54     1:04.88 (35.34)     1:44.09 (39.21)     2:13.70 (29.61)
 12 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:08.20    2:13.84 SILV     5  
                  29.03     1:02.88 (33.85)     1:44.25 (41.37)     2:13.84 (29.59)
 13 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR            2:04.39    2:14.00 SILV     4  
                  27.82     1:01.66 (33.84)     1:43.88 (42.22)     2:14.00 (30.12)
 14 Walsh, Ryan J       17 Big Blue-MR          2:05.93    2:14.08 SILV     3  
                  25.71     1:00.67 (34.96)     1:44.46 (43.79)     2:14.08 (29.62)
 15 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR            2:12.91    2:15.72 SILV     2  
                  28.89     1:03.22 (34.33)     1:46.19 (42.97)     2:15.72 (29.53)
 16 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            2:16.69    2:17.41 SILV     1  
                  29.15     1:05.96 (36.81)     1:48.28 (42.32)     2:17.41 (29.13)
 17 Wolin, Seth A       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.84    2:17.75 SILV   
 18 Noller, Thomas G    16 MSC-MR               2:15.72    2:18.36 SILV   
                  30.22     1:07.52 (37.30)     1:45.66 (38.14)     2:18.36 (32.70)
 19 Turcotte, Sawyer A  15 Empire-MR            2:18.58    2:18.76 SILV   
                  30.98     1:06.05 (35.07)     1:48.01 (41.96)     2:18.76 (30.75)
 20 Walsh, Kevin W      16 Big Blue-MR          2:14.40    2:19.38 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.89 (36.16)     1:46.06 (39.17)     2:19.38 (33.32)
 21 Marine, Evan J      16 NJRC-NJ              2:15.23    2:19.62 SILV   
                  30.28     1:07.10 (36.82)     1:48.00 (40.90)     2:19.62 (31.62)
 22 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:19.45    2:19.78 SILV   
                  29.42     1:04.61 (35.19)     1:48.88 (44.27)     2:19.78 (30.90)
 23 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.59    2:20.19 SILV   
                  28.59     1:04.17 (35.58)     1:48.61 (44.44)     2:20.19 (31.58)
 24 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          2:23.76    2:22.73 SILV   
                  31.14     1:08.66 (37.52)     1:49.65 (40.99)     2:22.73 (33.08)
 25 Hildick-Smith, Jac  16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.11    2:24.53 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.57 (38.82)     1:51.82 (40.25)     2:24.53 (32.71)
 26 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.23    2:24.63 SILV   
                  31.11     1:11.29 (40.18)     1:54.12 (42.83)     2:24.63 (30.51)
 27 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:24.36    2:25.22 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.75 (34.93)     1:53.71 (46.96)     2:25.22 (31.51)
 28 Nakkab, Andre J     15 UNCON-MR             2:20.18    2:27.29 SILV   
                  29.41     1:07.08 (37.67)     1:54.79 (47.71)     2:27.29 (32.50)
 29 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.11    2:30.25 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.82 (37.27)     1:55.04 (45.22)     2:30.25 (35.21)
 30 Woo, Jihoon R       15 UNNYS-MR             2:52.91    2:35.21        
                  31.20     1:11.44 (40.24)     1:58.28 (46.84)     2:35.21 (36.93)
 31 Ryan, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.80    2:41.08        
                  34.47     1:19.01 (44.54)     2:05.94 (46.93)     2:41.08 (35.14)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          1:30.00    1:36.56         40  
     1) Thomas, Brad A 16               2) Walsh, Kevin W 16              
     3) Volaski, Harrison A 15          4) Walsh, Ryan J 17               
                  24.08       49.60 (25.52)     1:13.27 (23.67)     1:36.56 (23.29)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               NT    1:40.63         34  
     1) Rawitz, Alexander 15            2) Tlatelpa, Kyle 15              
     3) Dimarzo, Phillip N 15           4) Kunze, Ian M 16                
                  26.92       50.54 (23.62)     1:15.34 (24.80)     1:40.63 (25.29)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:41.29    1:41.43         32  
     1) Wolin, Seth A 17                2) Brynin, Max B 17               
     3) Reinhardt, Christopher J 16     4) Fay, Daniel T 15               
                  25.41       51.24 (25.83)     1:16.70 (25.46)     1:41.43 (24.73)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                   NT    1:55.05         40  
     1) Meany, RJ J 16                  2) Santiago, Andrew 16            
     3) Isaacs, Scott 16                4) Costabile, Guiseppe 15         
                  27.92     1:03.38 (35.46)     1:28.72 (25.34)     1:55.05 (26.33)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:55.76    1:57.15         34  
     1) Brynin, Max B 17                2) Wolin, Seth A 17               
     3) Wesolowski, Ted C 17            4) Fay, Daniel T 15               
                  30.33     1:04.88 (34.55)     1:32.08 (27.20)     1:57.15 (25.07)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Alexi        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.12    4:54.39         20  
                  25.97       54.47 (28.50)     1:23.94 (29.47)     1:53.76 (29.82)
        2:23.39 (29.63)     2:53.69 (30.30)     3:23.98 (30.29)     3:54.13 (30.15)
        4:24.70 (30.57)     4:54.39 (29.69)                                        
  2 Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.88    4:59.42         17  
                  27.05       56.14 (29.09)     1:25.70 (29.56)     1:55.58 (29.88)
        2:25.93 (30.35)     2:56.70 (30.77)     3:26.49 (29.79)     3:57.94 (31.45)
        4:28.76 (30.82)     4:59.42 (30.66)                                        
  3 Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:06.69    5:00.83         16  
                  26.61       55.40 (28.79)     1:25.12 (29.72)     1:55.66 (30.54)
        2:25.84 (30.18)     2:56.57 (30.73)     3:27.85 (31.28)     3:59.59 (31.74)
        4:30.64 (31.05)     5:00.83 (30.19)                                        
  4 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR            4:48.46    5:04.23         15  
                  26.70       56.36 (29.66)     1:26.74 (30.38)     1:57.79 (31.05)
        2:28.24 (30.45)     2:59.66 (31.42)     3:30.39 (30.73)     4:02.12 (31.73)
        4:33.76 (31.64)     5:04.23 (30.47)                                        
  5 Alderson, Ryan P    14 MSC-MR               5:07.78    5:04.86         14  
                  27.39       58.24 (30.85)     1:29.24 (31.00)     2:00.56 (31.32)
        2:30.90 (30.34)     3:02.04 (31.14)     3:32.80 (30.76)     4:05.10 (32.30)
        4:35.93 (30.83)     5:04.86 (28.93)                                        
  6 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            5:13.51    5:06.67         13  
                  28.22       59.06 (30.84)     1:30.27 (31.21)     2:01.57 (31.30)
        2:32.66 (31.09)     3:03.66 (31.00)     3:35.19 (31.53)     4:06.42 (31.23)
        4:37.22 (30.80)     5:06.67 (29.45)                                        
  7 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              5:06.07    5:07.74         12  
                  27.39       57.59 (30.20)     1:28.30 (30.71)     1:59.20 (30.90)
        2:30.38 (31.18)     3:02.15 (31.77)     3:33.82 (31.67)     4:05.65 (31.83)
        4:36.99 (31.34)     5:07.74 (30.75)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            5:03.68    5:10.51         11  
                  28.03       58.73 (30.70)     1:30.18 (31.45)     2:01.98 (31.80)
        2:33.12 (31.14)     3:05.08 (31.96)     3:36.32 (31.24)     4:08.08 (31.76)
        4:39.30 (31.22)     5:10.51 (31.21)                                        
  9 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            5:13.04    5:11.67          9  
                  27.57       58.39 (30.82)     1:29.51 (31.12)     2:01.09 (31.58)
        2:32.80 (31.71)     3:04.66 (31.86)     3:36.47 (31.81)     4:08.77 (32.30)
        4:40.50 (31.73)     5:11.67 (31.17)                                        
 10 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            5:14.82    5:13.86          7  
                  28.80       59.56 (30.76)     1:31.01 (31.45)     2:02.96 (31.95)
        2:34.80 (31.84)     3:06.63 (31.83)     3:38.93 (32.30)     4:10.73 (31.80)
        4:42.98 (32.25)     5:13.86 (30.88)                                        
 11 Benvenuto, Stephen  14 NJRC-NJ              5:09.23    5:14.76          6  
                  27.74       58.63 (30.89)     1:30.15 (31.52)     2:01.72 (31.57)
        2:33.46 (31.74)     3:05.80 (32.34)     3:37.70 (31.90)     4:10.29 (32.59)
        4:42.90 (32.61)     5:14.76 (31.86)                                        
 12 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            5:19.21    5:15.81          5  
                  28.53       59.86 (31.33)     1:31.56 (31.70)     2:03.29 (31.73)
        2:35.39 (32.10)     3:07.90 (32.51)     3:40.01 (32.11)     4:12.61 (32.60)
        4:45.26 (32.65)     5:15.81 (30.55)                                        
 13 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR            5:18.88    5:16.02          4  
                  28.33       59.46 (31.13)     1:31.07 (31.61)     2:03.07 (32.00)
        2:35.12 (32.05)     3:07.91 (32.79)     3:40.11 (32.20)     4:12.82 (32.71)
        4:45.07 (32.25)     5:16.02 (30.95)                                        
 14 Brynin, Max B       17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.89    5:16.13          3  
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)     1:31.48 (31.91)     2:03.89 (32.41)
        2:35.35 (31.46)     3:08.30 (32.95)     3:40.37 (32.07)     4:12.35 (31.98)
        4:44.65 (32.30)     5:16.13 (31.48)                                        
 15 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            4:59.54    5:16.65          2  
                  28.39       59.22 (30.83)     1:30.90 (31.68)     2:02.97 (32.07)
        2:35.14 (32.17)     3:07.66 (32.52)     3:40.15 (32.49)     4:12.68 (32.53)
        4:45.16 (32.48)     5:16.65 (31.49)                                        
 16 Turcotte, Sawyer A  15 Empire-MR            5:07.91    5:18.09          1  
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)     1:29.78 (31.42)     2:01.54 (31.76)
        2:33.66 (32.12)     3:05.79 (32.13)     3:39.47 (33.68)     4:12.59 (33.12)
        4:46.04 (33.45)     5:18.09 (32.05)                                        
 17 Perez, Matthew      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.30    5:20.12        
                  28.47       59.75 (31.28)     1:32.22 (32.47)     2:05.22 (33.00)
        2:37.88 (32.66)     3:10.93 (33.05)     3:43.93 (33.00)     4:16.98 (33.05)
        4:49.42 (32.44)     5:20.12 (30.70)                                        
 18 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR            5:06.03    5:20.13        
                  26.94       57.28 (30.34)     1:29.21 (31.93)     2:02.03 (32.82)
        2:35.29 (33.26)     3:08.34 (33.05)     3:41.61 (33.27)     4:14.66 (33.05)
        4:47.77 (33.11)     5:20.13 (32.36)                                        
 19 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            5:18.01    5:21.45        
                  29.33     1:00.64 (31.31)     1:32.71 (32.07)     2:05.54 (32.83)
        2:37.33 (31.79)     3:09.93 (32.60)     3:42.71 (32.78)     4:15.92 (33.21)
      5:21.45 (1:05.53)                                                            
 20 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            5:22.29    5:21.47        
                  28.61       59.89 (31.28)     1:32.01 (32.12)     2:04.37 (32.36)
        2:36.52 (32.15)     3:09.28 (32.76)     3:42.44 (33.16)     4:16.03 (33.59)
        4:49.48 (33.45)     5:21.47 (31.99)                                        
 21 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.00    5:23.51        
                  28.93     1:01.15 (32.22)     1:33.52 (32.37)     2:06.47 (32.95)
        2:39.46 (32.99)     3:13.07 (33.61)     3:46.09 (33.02)     4:19.25 (33.16)
        4:52.07 (32.82)     5:23.51 (31.44)                                        
 22 Fay, Daniel T       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:49.70    5:26.36        
                  27.89       58.89 (31.00)     1:31.32 (32.43)     2:04.07 (32.75)
        2:37.09 (33.02)     3:10.27 (33.18)     3:44.12 (33.85)     4:18.39 (34.27)
        4:52.93 (34.54)     5:26.36 (33.43)                                        
 23 Cho, Justin J       14 Empire-MR            5:38.91    5:28.04        
                  26.93       57.73 (30.80)     1:29.74 (32.01)     2:02.95 (33.21)
        2:36.68 (33.73)     3:10.76 (34.08)     3:45.09 (34.33)     4:19.64 (34.55)
        4:54.34 (34.70)     5:28.04 (33.70)                                        
 24 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            5:34.21    5:30.82        
                  28.94     1:01.28 (32.34)     1:34.86 (33.58)     2:08.57 (33.71)
        2:42.28 (33.71)     3:16.45 (34.17)     3:50.41 (33.96)     4:24.70 (34.29)
        4:59.00 (34.30)     5:30.82 (31.82)                                        
 25 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:47.03    5:31.77        
                  29.44     1:02.13 (32.69)     1:35.97 (33.84)     2:09.73 (33.76)
        2:43.55 (33.82)     3:17.19 (33.64)     3:51.11 (33.92)     4:24.67 (33.56)
        4:58.76 (34.09)     5:31.77 (33.01)                                        
 26 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.08    5:35.40        
                  28.49     1:00.33 (31.84)     1:33.46 (33.13)     2:07.17 (33.71)
        2:41.28 (34.11)     3:15.86 (34.58)     3:50.64 (34.78)     4:25.86 (35.22)
        5:01.26 (35.40)     5:35.40 (34.14)                                        
 27 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              5:41.55    5:40.73        
                  30.03     1:03.49 (33.46)     1:37.99 (34.50)     2:12.64 (34.65)
        2:47.16 (34.52)     3:21.94 (34.78)     3:56.67 (34.73)     4:31.44 (34.77)
        5:06.77 (35.33)     5:40.73 (33.96)                                        
 28 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            5:35.42    5:40.75        
                  29.99     1:03.50 (33.51)     1:37.82 (34.32)     2:12.56 (34.74)
        2:46.96 (34.40)     3:22.08 (35.12)     3:56.83 (34.75)     4:32.10 (35.27)
        5:06.81 (34.71)     5:40.75 (33.94)                                        
 29 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.45    5:46.74        
                  26.98       58.05 (31.07)     1:31.71 (33.66)     2:06.89 (35.18)
        2:42.49 (35.60)     3:18.69 (36.20)     3:56.05 (37.36)     4:33.91 (37.86)
        5:11.90 (37.99)     5:46.74 (34.84)                                        
 30 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:46.85        
                  28.62     1:02.00 (33.38)     1:36.69 (34.69)     2:12.21 (35.52)
        2:48.11 (35.90)     3:23.92 (35.81)     4:00.33 (36.41)     4:36.83 (36.50)
        5:12.72 (35.89)     5:46.85 (34.13)                                        
 31 Brynin, Zeke M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:08.00    5:47.44        
                  31.07     1:05.18 (34.11)     1:40.43 (35.25)     2:16.17 (35.74)
        2:51.64 (35.47)     3:27.10 (35.46)     4:03.07 (35.97)     4:38.23 (35.16)
        5:13.54 (35.31)     5:47.44 (33.90)                                        
 32 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              6:05.00    5:51.63        
                  30.69     1:05.40 (34.71)     1:40.49 (35.09)     2:16.15 (35.66)
        2:51.95 (35.80)     3:27.90 (35.95)     4:04.00 (36.10)     4:40.05 (36.05)
        5:16.53 (36.48)     5:51.63 (35.10)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               6:03.38    6:18.51        
                  31.25     1:09.90 (38.65)     1:49.24 (39.34)     2:27.40 (38.16)
        3:06.14 (38.74)     3:44.47 (38.33)     4:23.61 (39.14)     5:03.52 (39.91)
      6:18.51 (1:14.99)                                                            
 34 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               6:02.72    6:22.68        
                  32.90     1:10.23 (37.33)     1:50.25 (40.02)     2:30.27 (40.02)
        3:10.35 (40.08)     3:49.42 (39.07)     4:28.34 (38.92)     5:07.27 (38.93)
        5:46.85 (39.58)     6:22.68 (35.83)                                        
 35 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         7:19.47    6:23.68        
                  32.61     1:11.06 (38.45)     1:51.06 (40.00)     2:31.47 (40.41)
        3:12.18 (40.71)     3:51.94 (39.76)     4:32.22 (40.28)     5:09.89 (37.67)
        5:47.63 (37.74)     6:23.68 (36.05)                                        
 36 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         7:30.00    6:56.86        
                  30.64     1:08.30 (37.66)     1:49.58 (41.28)     2:33.06 (43.48)
        3:16.60 (43.54)     4:00.72 (44.12)     4:44.61 (43.89)     5:29.24 (44.63)
        6:14.31 (45.07)     6:56.86 (42.55)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            4:02.65    4:09.70         20  
                  26.35       55.66 (29.31)     1:27.07 (31.41)     1:58.94 (31.87)
        2:33.58 (34.64)     3:09.18 (35.60)     3:39.84 (30.66)     4:09.70 (29.86)
  2 Byrne, Greg J       15 NY Sharks-MR         4:24.19    4:15.98         17  
                  27.37       57.95 (30.58)     1:30.91 (32.96)     2:03.39 (32.48)
        2:40.43 (37.04)     3:18.14 (37.71)     3:47.48 (29.34)     4:15.98 (28.50)
  3 Magee, Ryan T       16 NY Sharks-MR         4:19.21    4:18.67         16  
                  27.27       57.82 (30.55)     1:29.62 (31.80)     2:01.64 (32.02)
        2:40.97 (39.33)     3:21.04 (40.07)     3:50.19 (29.15)     4:18.67 (28.48)
  4 Carey, Jack T       14 NY Sharks-MR         4:33.86    4:23.97         15  
                  27.00       59.36 (32.36)     1:33.62 (34.26)     2:06.09 (32.47)
        2:44.94 (38.85)     3:24.11 (39.17)     3:54.30 (30.19)     4:23.97 (29.67)
  5 Neuendorf, Lance    15 NY Sharks-MR         4:35.66    4:29.06         14  
                  28.40     1:02.77 (34.37)     1:34.19 (31.42)     2:05.74 (31.55)
        2:46.01 (40.27)     3:27.72 (41.71)     3:58.16 (30.44)     4:29.06 (30.90)
  6 Bennett, Aarron M   16 Empire-MR            4:33.05    4:31.68         13  
                  27.54     1:00.75 (33.21)     1:34.16 (33.41)     2:08.11 (33.95)
        2:50.03 (41.92)     3:32.33 (42.30)     4:02.14 (29.81)     4:31.68 (29.54)
  7 Neuendorf, Reed     17 NY Sharks-MR         4:26.16    4:33.47         12  
                  29.16     1:02.69 (33.53)     1:37.67 (34.98)     2:11.22 (33.55)
        2:51.51 (40.29)     3:31.90 (40.39)     4:03.21 (31.31)     4:33.47 (30.26)
  8 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR            4:27.20    4:35.04         11  
                  28.88     1:02.22 (33.34)     1:38.54 (36.32)     2:14.40 (35.86)
        2:54.56 (40.16)     3:34.59 (40.03)     4:04.80 (30.21)     4:35.04 (30.24)
  9 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              4:39.31    4:36.45          9  
                  28.84     1:01.82 (32.98)     1:38.67 (36.85)     2:14.29 (35.62)
        2:54.80 (40.51)     3:35.09 (40.29)     4:05.70 (30.61)     4:36.45 (30.75)
 10 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            4:35.99    4:38.15          7  
                  30.56     1:04.26 (33.70)     1:38.28 (34.02)     2:13.57 (35.29)
        2:53.42 (39.85)     3:34.78 (41.36)     4:06.75 (31.97)     4:38.15 (31.40)
 11 Lavery, Brendan     16 NY Sharks-MR         4:26.30    4:38.48          6  
                  28.13     1:01.59 (33.46)     1:36.32 (34.73)     2:10.14 (33.82)
        2:52.16 (42.02)     3:34.34 (42.18)     4:06.75 (32.41)     4:38.48 (31.73)
 12 Pacella, James N    17 NY Sharks-MR         4:26.55    4:38.86          5  
                  28.70     1:01.93 (33.23)     1:37.99 (36.06)     2:13.15 (35.16)
        2:55.00 (41.85)     3:37.37 (42.37)     4:08.81 (31.44)     4:38.86 (30.05)
 13 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR            4:34.79    4:39.22          4  
                  28.74     1:01.77 (33.03)     1:37.34 (35.57)     2:13.23 (35.89)
        2:55.00 (41.77)     3:39.31 (44.31)     4:09.53 (30.22)     4:39.22 (29.69)
 14 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            4:40.20    4:40.42          3  
                  28.40     1:00.57 (32.17)     1:36.33 (35.76)     2:11.71 (35.38)
        2:54.96 (43.25)     3:39.62 (44.66)     4:10.11 (30.49)     4:40.42 (30.31)
 15 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR            4:21.72    4:40.91          2  
                  28.73     1:03.41 (34.68)     1:41.29 (37.88)     2:17.24 (35.95)
        2:56.86 (39.62)     3:37.11 (40.25)     4:09.51 (32.40)     4:40.91 (31.40)
 16 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            4:37.85    4:41.35          1  
                  28.99     1:03.18 (34.19)     1:38.43 (35.25)     2:13.22 (34.79)
        2:56.24 (43.02)     3:40.05 (43.81)     4:10.86 (30.81)     4:41.35 (30.49)
 17 Fusco, Christopher  17 NY Sharks-MR         4:44.07    4:41.56        
                  28.29     1:01.92 (33.63)     1:36.09 (34.17)     2:09.91 (33.82)
        2:52.44 (42.53)     3:36.00 (43.56)     4:07.83 (31.83)     4:41.56 (33.73)
 18 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            4:35.00    4:41.85        
                  29.80     1:03.30 (33.50)     1:39.56 (36.26)     2:15.35 (35.79)
        2:57.08 (41.73)     3:38.90 (41.82)     4:10.99 (32.09)     4:41.85 (30.86)
 19 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR            4:36.87    4:42.82        
                  27.86       59.89 (32.03)     1:34.31 (34.42)     2:08.11 (33.80)
        2:53.09 (44.98)     3:38.87 (45.78)     4:11.16 (32.29)     4:42.82 (31.66)
 20 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR            4:46.09    4:43.31        
                  29.79     1:04.33 (34.54)     1:41.36 (37.03)     2:17.47 (36.11)
        2:58.19 (40.72)     3:39.30 (41.11)     4:11.96 (32.66)     4:43.31 (31.35)
 21 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            4:49.41    4:43.35        
                  30.21     1:04.53 (34.32)     1:40.41 (35.88)     2:16.84 (36.43)
        2:58.48 (41.64)     3:41.68 (43.20)     4:13.48 (31.80)     4:43.35 (29.87)
 22 Cho, Justin J       14 Empire-MR            4:45.12    4:44.36        
                  28.93     1:03.29 (34.36)     1:40.27 (36.98)     2:17.37 (37.10)
        2:58.00 (40.63)     3:39.01 (41.01)     4:12.14 (33.13)     4:44.36 (32.22)
 23 Noller, Thomas G    16 MSC-MR               4:56.72    4:45.49        
                  29.75     1:03.91 (34.16)     1:41.80 (37.89)     2:18.19 (36.39)
        2:57.31 (39.12)     3:37.99 (40.68)     4:13.65 (35.66)     4:45.49 (31.84)
 24 Singer, Nathan Q    14 NY Sharks-MR         4:37.18    4:46.23        
                  29.04     1:03.67 (34.63)     1:42.05 (38.38)     2:19.46 (37.41)
        2:58.86 (39.40)     3:39.83 (40.97)     4:13.81 (33.98)     4:46.23 (32.42)
 25 Perez, Matthew      13 NY Sharks-MR         4:49.97    4:46.28        
                  31.23     1:06.58 (35.35)     1:43.55 (36.97)     2:19.93 (36.38)
        3:02.14 (42.21)     3:44.54 (42.40)     4:16.14 (31.60)     4:46.28 (30.14)
 26 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.12    4:46.72        
                  30.41     1:06.19 (35.78)     1:43.27 (37.08)     2:18.51 (35.24)
        2:59.75 (41.24)     3:41.66 (41.91)     4:15.94 (34.28)     4:46.72 (30.78)
 27 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            4:44.50    4:48.35        
                  29.20     1:04.03 (34.83)     1:41.38 (37.35)     2:18.48 (37.10)
        3:02.36 (43.88)     3:46.34 (43.98)     4:17.73 (31.39)     4:48.35 (30.62)
 28 Turcotte, Sawyer A  15 Empire-MR            4:52.88    4:52.45        
                  32.46     1:12.61 (40.15)     1:48.78 (36.17)     2:24.86 (36.08)
        3:07.34 (42.48)     3:48.05 (40.71)     4:20.20 (32.15)     4:52.45 (32.25)
 29 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            4:58.15    4:54.40        
                  31.00     1:07.85 (36.85)     1:45.15 (37.30)     2:21.91 (36.76)
        3:05.79 (43.88)     3:50.10 (44.31)     4:22.40 (32.30)     4:54.40 (32.00)
 30 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            4:59.59    4:57.63        
                  31.60     1:08.08 (36.48)     1:46.22 (38.14)     2:24.08 (37.86)
        3:07.69 (43.61)     3:51.94 (44.25)     4:26.34 (34.40)     4:57.63 (31.29)
 31 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            4:58.03    4:58.48        
                  30.70     1:07.94 (37.24)     1:45.77 (37.83)     2:22.58 (36.81)
        3:08.95 (46.37)     3:55.81 (46.86)     4:27.78 (31.97)     4:58.48 (30.70)
 32 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            5:10.00    4:59.98        
                  29.72     1:05.95 (36.23)     1:45.67 (39.72)     2:25.02 (39.35)
        3:10.97 (45.95)     3:56.29 (45.32)     4:28.16 (31.87)     4:59.98 (31.82)
 33 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              5:08.20    5:06.54        
                  33.20     1:10.92 (37.72)     1:49.68 (38.76)     2:26.50 (36.82)
        3:13.10 (46.60)     3:59.49 (46.39)     4:32.98 (33.49)     5:06.54 (33.56)
 34 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              5:10.64    5:11.56        
                  32.07     1:09.52 (37.45)     1:50.65 (41.13)     2:32.08 (41.43)
        3:14.75 (42.67)     3:59.87 (45.12)     4:36.47 (36.60)     5:11.56 (35.09)
 35 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.94    5:30.37        
                  33.01     1:14.94 (41.93)     1:57.85 (42.91)     2:39.48 (41.63)
        3:27.66 (48.18)     4:15.01 (47.35)     4:53.15 (38.14)     5:30.37 (37.22)