2009 MR NYSA July LC Invitational - 7/18/2009 to 7/19/2009           

          NY Sharks July 18-19-09 LC Invitational, Sanction #: 090708          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR                 34.30      32.73 JO     
  2 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           35.29      34.40 JO     
  3 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                36.91      34.52 JO     
  4 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                34.66      34.53 JO     
  5 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.64      34.94 JO     
  6 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             35.34      35.11 JO     
  7 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           35.07      35.13 JO     
  8 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR             36.46      36.30 JO     
  9 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             36.71      36.39 JO     
 10 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      36.69 JO     
 11 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      36.99 JO     
 12 Labita, Victoria           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      38.03        
 13 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             39.24      38.34        
 14 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                42.16      38.49        
 15 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             40.02      38.84        
 16 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             40.09      39.03        
 17 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.43      39.18        
 18 Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR                42.60      39.58        
 18 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR                 40.77      39.58        
 20 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.49      39.73        
 21 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR           39.93      39.77        
 22 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             40.92      40.17        
 23 Kreider, Catherine M       9 NYCC-MR                47.10      41.73        
 23 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR             44.50      41.73        
 25 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR          40.85      41.96        
 26 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                40.08      42.01        
 27 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            49.01      42.27        
 28 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            40.28      42.56        
 29 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.73        
 30 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       9 Middies-MR             43.61      43.01        
 31 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            47.94      43.10        
 32 Mitchell, Jessica M        9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.16      43.44        
 33 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR                 49.65      43.68        
 33 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.67      43.68        
 35 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR         46.57      43.97        
 36 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR           47.35      44.40        
 37 Levite, Kelsey             8 Cudas-MR               47.59      44.78        
 37 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.67      44.78        
 39 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.15      44.96        
 40 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             46.99      45.31        
 40 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Middies-MR             46.29      45.31        
 42 Batista, Marletty L        9 RedTails-MR            49.34      45.64        
 43 Palmer, Torre             10 Farmingdale-MR         47.38      46.24        
 44 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.99      48.65        
 45 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.64      50.02        
 46 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR                 51.22      50.16        
 47 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                56.88      50.53        
 48 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.38      52.60        
 49 Bonner, Mikayla A          8 Devil Fish-MR          47.99      53.00        
 50 Callender, Solay N         9 Cudas-MR             1:01.22      55.50        
 51 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR                 49.00      55.73        
 52 Wang, Kathryn K            7 ABBE-MR                57.00      58.49        
 53 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR               1:01.38    1:00.86        
 54 Jackson, Ella Blue B       7 MSC-MR               1:12.05    1:10.50        
 55 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           1:19.41    1:22.21        
 56 Quezada, Julia C           5 MSC-MR               1:29.30    1:31.30        
 -- Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.77         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:13.29    1:11.59 JO     
                  34.48     1:11.59 (37.11)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.54    1:13.09 JO     
                  34.92     1:13.09 (38.17)                                        
  3 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:12.94    1:13.41 JO     
                  35.07     1:13.41 (38.34)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.82    1:15.44 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.44 (39.54)                                        
  5 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              1:15.16    1:15.53 JO     
                  35.47     1:15.53 (40.06)                                        
  6 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:15.01    1:15.84 JO     
                  36.20     1:15.84 (39.64)                                        
  7 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.39    1:16.22 JO     
                  36.45     1:16.22 (39.77)                                        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR              1:17.00    1:17.14 JO     
                  38.02     1:17.14 (39.12)                                        
  9 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR              1:23.33    1:17.37 JO     
                  37.93     1:17.37 (39.44)                                        
 10 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR            1:17.80    1:18.61 JO     
                  37.18     1:18.61 (41.43)                                        
 11 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:22.56 JO     
                  39.96     1:22.56 (42.60)                                        
 12 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.52    1:24.05 JO     
                  40.12     1:24.05 (43.93)                                        
 13 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.54    1:26.20        
                  38.45     1:26.20 (47.75)                                        
 14 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:27.26    1:27.13        
                  40.14     1:27.13 (46.99)                                        
 15 Labita, Victoria           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.52    1:27.68        
                  40.90     1:27.68 (46.78)                                        
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:34.56    1:28.47        
                  42.77     1:28.47 (45.70)                                        
 17 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               1:42.25    1:28.49        
                  40.03     1:28.49 (48.46)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.71    1:28.86        
                  41.53     1:28.86 (47.33)                                        
 19 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:30.03    1:28.92        
                  42.13     1:28.92 (46.79)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:28.88    1:29.13        
                  41.67     1:29.13 (47.46)                                        
 21 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR               1:36.21    1:29.39        
                  43.10     1:29.39 (46.29)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:29.41    1:31.79        
                  43.73     1:31.79 (48.06)                                        
 23 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR          1:34.45    1:32.60        
                  42.76     1:32.60 (49.84)                                        
 24 Kreider, Catherine M       9 NYCC-MR              1:42.57    1:33.20        
                  44.09     1:33.20 (49.11)                                        
 25 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:32.36    1:33.55        
                  42.38     1:33.55 (51.17)                                        
 26 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       9 Middies-MR           1:34.74    1:34.11        
                  45.69     1:34.11 (48.42)                                        
 27 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:32.72    1:34.22        
                  45.20     1:34.22 (49.02)                                        
 28 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.11    1:34.66        
                  45.28     1:34.66 (49.38)                                        
 29 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:37.80    1:36.38        
                  45.52     1:36.38 (50.86)                                        
 30 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               1:41.03    1:36.80        
                  45.58     1:36.80 (51.22)                                        
 31 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Middies-MR           1:38.16    1:37.20        
                  46.83     1:37.20 (50.37)                                        
 32 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.88    1:38.02        
                  45.01     1:38.02 (53.01)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Jessica M        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.04    1:38.77        
                  48.01     1:38.77 (50.76)                                        
 34 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.11    1:39.19        
                  46.63     1:39.19 (52.56)                                        
 35 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:43.46    1:39.37        
                  48.69     1:39.37 (50.68)                                        
 36 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.03        
                  48.68     1:41.03 (52.35)                                        
 37 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.91    1:41.07        
                  47.51     1:41.07 (53.56)                                        
 38 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               1:51.47    1:41.24        
                  46.46     1:41.24 (54.78)                                        
 39 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           1:38.49    1:42.22        
                  47.42     1:42.22 (54.80)                                        
 40 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Pace-MR              1:42.21    1:42.34        
                  46.17     1:42.34 (56.17)                                        
 41 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR        1:38.00    1:42.89        
                  48.07     1:42.89 (54.82)                                        
 42 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.16    1:45.36        
                  48.71     1:45.36 (56.65)                                        
 43 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.37    1:47.73        
                  50.64     1:47.73 (57.09)                                        
 44 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR               2:00.83    1:47.94        
                  52.76     1:47.94 (55.18)                                        
 45 Levite, Kelsey             8 Cudas-MR             1:45.00    1:48.29        
                  52.57     1:48.29 (55.72)                                        
 46 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR           2:00.14    1:51.07        
                  52.23     1:51.07 (58.84)                                        
 47 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.74    1:52.53        
                  52.08   1:52.53 (1:00.45)                                        
 48 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               2:02.15    1:56.02        
                  55.31   1:56.02 (1:00.71)                                        
 49 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.39    2:00.63        
                  54.34   2:00.63 (1:06.29)                                        
 50 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR               2:54.27    2:15.57        
                1:03.61   2:15.57 (1:11.96)                                        
 51 Lopez, Ariana M            7 Patriot-MR                NT    2:37.17        
                1:04.85   2:37.17 (1:32.32)                                        
 52 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR           2:41.27    2:41.39        
 53 Jackson, Ella Blue B       7 MSC-MR               2:54.38    2:42.97        
                1:11.88   2:42.97 (1:31.09)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.90    2:38.92 JO     
  2 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              2:43.07    2:42.42 JO     
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR              2:40.00    2:43.34 JO     
  4 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.22    2:47.30 JO     
  5 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               3:16.62    2:53.73 JO     
  6 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.96 JO     
                  38.89     1:22.83 (43.94)     2:08.64 (45.81)     2:54.96 (46.32)
  7 Labita, Victoria           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:09.50 JO     
                  42.58     1:33.19 (50.61)     2:24.46 (51.27)     3:09.50 (45.04)
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:14.08        
  9 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR               3:36.38    3:14.75        
 10 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               3:43.73    3:14.84        
 11 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              2:54.00    3:19.08        
 12 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           3:23.46    3:20.91        
 13 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       9 Middies-MR           3:16.21    3:26.47        
 14 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR          2:50.00    3:29.45        
 15 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               3:39.18    3:33.65        
 16 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           3:46.03    3:34.25        
 17 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Middies-MR           3:55.21    3:35.35        
                  48.06     1:44.09 (56.03)     2:41.18 (57.09)     3:35.35 (54.17)
 18 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           3:51.23    3:37.05        
 19 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               3:59.23    3:59.90        
                  51.37   1:55.43 (1:04.06)   3:59.90 (2:04.47)                    
 20 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               3:53.14    4:09.41        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR              41.19      39.62 JO     
  2 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             40.62      40.91 JO     
  3 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      41.17 JO     
  4 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                40.60      41.79 JO     
  5 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR           46.19      43.16 JO     
  6 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             45.52      43.64 JO     
  7 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR              41.53      44.10 JO     
  8 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.43      44.19 JO     
  9 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             44.74      44.21 JO     
 10 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR                 47.58      44.33 JO     
 11 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.59      44.45 JO     
 12 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                45.10      44.98 JO     
 13 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.58      45.19 JO     
 14 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.68        
 15 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.15      45.89        
 16 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.32      46.24        
 17 Levite, Kelsey             8 Cudas-MR               48.84      48.25        
 18 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.18      48.67        
 19 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             48.12      48.72        
 20 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      49.11        
 21 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR                 54.56      49.15        
 22 Labita, Victoria           9 NY Sharks-MR           48.49      49.30        
 23 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.88      49.37        
 24 Kreider, Catherine M       9 NYCC-MR                49.92      50.64        
 25 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.74        
 26 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR             48.87      51.58        
                  58.67           51.58 ( )                                        
 27 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.72      51.64        
 28 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 52.09      52.05        
 29 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44      52.48        
 30 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             50.16      52.96        
 31 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR                 51.55      53.11        
 32 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR          52.60      53.31        
 33 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                51.73      53.63        
 34 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Middies-MR             52.65      53.97        
                1:02.88           53.97 ( )                                        
 35 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR           54.78      53.99        
 36 Mitchell, Jessica M        9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.68      54.61        
 37 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.06      54.66        
 38 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         59.30      57.98        
 39 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR           59.37    1:01.38        
 40 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.05    1:01.53        
 41 Bonner, Mikayla A          8 Devil Fish-MR          59.99    1:02.47        
                1:09.61         1:02.47 ( )                                        
 42 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR           1:01.28    1:03.32        
                1:07.85         1:03.32 ( )                                        
 43 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR               1:10.21    1:11.71        
 44 Wang, Kathryn K            7 ABBE-MR              1:04.00    1:11.91        
 45 Jackson, Ella Blue B       7 MSC-MR               1:02.34    1:12.34        
 46 Lopez, Ariana M            7 Patriot-MR           1:17.17    1:19.29        
 47 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR           1:12.09    1:23.87        
 48 Quezada, Julia C           5 MSC-MR               1:23.77    1:30.86        
 -- Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.32         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              1:24.60    1:25.63 JO     
                  41.81     1:25.63 (43.82)                                        
  2 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:27.24    1:28.85 JO     
                  42.36     1:28.85 (46.49)                                        
  3 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.37 JO     
                  43.12     1:29.37 (46.25)                                        
  4 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:39.77    1:31.06 JO     
                  45.71     1:31.06 (45.35)                                        
  5 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:34.43    1:34.36 JO     
                  45.64     1:34.36 (48.72)                                        
  6 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.89    1:36.27 JO     
                  46.97     1:36.27 (49.30)                                        
  7 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR              1:42.62    1:36.95 JO     
                  49.87     1:36.95 (47.08)                                        
  8 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR               1:38.46    1:37.18 JO     
                  47.81     1:37.18 (49.37)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:34.86    1:38.21 JO     
                  47.36     1:38.21 (50.85)                                        
 10 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.57    1:39.91 JO     
                  48.86     1:39.91 (51.05)                                        
 11 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:40.55 JO     
                  48.35     1:40.55 (52.20)                                        
 12 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.28    1:40.62 JO     
                  47.75     1:40.62 (52.87)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:44.93    1:41.42        
                  49.35     1:41.42 (52.07)                                        
 14 Labita, Victoria           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.63        
                  50.36     1:43.63 (53.27)                                        
 15 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.68    1:43.75        
                  51.84     1:43.75 (51.91)                                        
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:50.77    1:45.53        
                  51.17     1:45.53 (54.36)                                        
 17 Kreider, Catherine M       9 NYCC-MR              1:47.64    1:45.83        
                  52.36     1:45.83 (53.47)                                        
 18 Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR              1:45.97    1:45.96        
                  51.49     1:45.96 (54.47)                                        
 19 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               1:47.20    1:46.75        
                  53.00     1:46.75 (53.75)                                        
 20 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:46.67    1:47.59        
                  52.31     1:47.59 (55.28)                                        
 21 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               2:13.24    1:48.74        
                  52.25     1:48.74 (56.49)                                        
 22 Levite, Kelsey             8 Cudas-MR             1:52.22    1:49.66        
                  53.66     1:49.66 (56.00)                                        
 23 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR       2:04.88    1:51.18        
                  53.79     1:51.18 (57.39)                                        
 24 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.63    1:51.28        
                  54.20     1:51.28 (57.08)                                        
 25 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:52.10        
                  54.11     1:52.10 (57.99)                                        
 26 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR               2:02.12    1:52.94        
                  56.43     1:52.94 (56.51)                                        
 27 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:53.35        
                  55.53     1:53.35 (57.82)                                        
 28 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.82    1:54.93        
                  57.80     1:54.93 (57.13)                                        
 29 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               2:00.07    1:55.43        
 30 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Middies-MR           2:14.18    1:57.34        
 31 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.81    2:02.43        
                  58.18   2:02.43 (1:04.25)                                        
 32 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:03.83        
                1:00.63   2:03.83 (1:03.20)                                        
 33 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:06.63        
 34 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.78    2:13.12        
                1:03.61   2:13.12 (1:09.51)                                        
 35 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR               2:23.60    2:33.53        
 36 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           3:14.67    3:28.68        
 -- Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                1:06.75        DQ (1:03.69)                                        
 -- Palmer, Torre             10 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.22         DQ        
                1:01.14        DQ (1:02.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           42.53      42.37 JO     
  2 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR                 44.27      43.91 JO     
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR                43.00      44.34 JO     
  4 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             44.15      45.90 JO     
  5 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                48.91      46.42 JO     
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.54      46.92 JO     
  7 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             46.48      47.14 JO     
  8 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           45.00      47.27 JO     
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            47.34      47.55 JO     
 10 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             50.01      49.34 JO     
 11 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             49.75      50.93 JO     
 12 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             50.22      51.03 JO     
 13 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                 58.83      51.24 JO     
 14 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.78      51.82 JO     
 15 Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR                52.47      51.85 JO     
 16 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             51.08      52.24        
 17 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            55.86      52.55        
 18 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.90        
 19 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR             51.99      53.03        
 20 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.14      54.83        
 21 Kreider, Catherine M       9 NYCC-MR                57.80      55.22        
 22 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       9 Middies-MR             58.62      55.93        
 23 Levite, Kelsey             8 Cudas-MR             1:10.20      57.11        
 24 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR           54.28      57.33        
 25 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             55.21      57.57        
 26 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      57.62        
 27 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR          1:01.64      58.31        
 28 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               1:00.22      58.56        
 29 Batista, Marletty L        9 RedTails-MR            56.56      58.88        
 30 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:00.14      59.14        
 31 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                57.18      59.62        
 32 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.32      59.73        
 33 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.31    1:00.29        
 34 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.74    1:00.79        
 35 Mitchell, Jessica M        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.16    1:02.76        
 36 Bonner, Mikayla A          8 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.33    1:04.02        
 37 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48    1:04.99        
 38 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR              1:10.11    1:06.66        
 39 Wang, Kathryn K            7 ABBE-MR              1:07.00    1:08.05        
 40 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.06    1:09.18        
 41 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR               1:12.25    1:11.58        
 42 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               1:17.01    1:11.84        
 43 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.97    1:16.91        
 44 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.04    1:18.04        
 45 Jackson, Ella Blue B       7 MSC-MR               1:28.64    1:19.01        
 46 Hall, Emma M              10 Middies-MR           1:26.83    1:33.30        
 -- Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.44         DQ        
 -- Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR               1:04.87         DQ        
 -- Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90         DQ        
 -- Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR             46.68         DQ        
 -- Callender, Solay N         9 Cudas-MR             1:15.22         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.10    1:30.81 JO     
                  43.40     1:30.81 (47.41)                                        
  2 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:33.44    1:31.81 JO     
                  43.54     1:31.81 (48.27)                                        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR              1:34.00    1:33.16 JO     
                  45.03     1:33.16 (48.13)                                        
  4 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:37.99    1:36.89 JO     
                  46.12     1:36.89 (50.77)                                        
  5 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR           1:35.66    1:36.94 JO     
                  46.45     1:36.94 (50.49)                                        
  6 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.98    1:40.18 JO     
                  49.55     1:40.18 (50.63)                                        
  7 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR              1:47.37    1:40.60 JO     
                  49.96     1:40.60 (50.64)                                        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR          1:41.68    1:41.45 JO     
                  48.92     1:41.45 (52.53)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:50.90    1:47.77 JO     
                  50.92     1:47.77 (56.85)                                        
 10 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:46.42    1:47.79 JO     
                  51.16     1:47.79 (56.63)                                        
 11 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:53.39    1:49.42 JO     
                  52.39     1:49.42 (57.03)                                        
 12 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:53.80    1:52.06        
                  53.42     1:52.06 (58.64)                                        
 13 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:55.87        
                  55.29   1:55.87 (1:00.58)                                        
 14 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               1:57.68    1:56.39        
                  51.68   1:56.39 (1:04.71)                                        
 15 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           1:58.62    1:56.84        
                  56.49   1:56.84 (1:00.35)                                        
 16 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.48    1:57.19        
                  56.33   1:57.19 (1:00.86)                                        
 17 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:00.20        
                  59.58   2:00.20 (1:00.62)                                        
 18 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       9 Middies-MR           2:03.52    2:01.67        
                  59.55   2:01.67 (1:02.12)                                        
 19 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.98    2:02.07        
                1:00.46   2:02.07 (1:01.61)                                        
 20 Kreider, Catherine M       9 NYCC-MR              2:04.83    2:02.52        
                  58.59   2:02.52 (1:03.93)                                        
 21 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Pace-MR              2:06.65    2:02.57        
                  57.30   2:02.57 (1:05.27)                                        
 22 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.81    2:04.19        
                  59.40   2:04.19 (1:04.79)                                        
 23 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           2:04.00    2:05.69        
                1:01.90   2:05.69 (1:03.79)                                        
 24 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.36    2:07.79        
                1:00.58   2:07.79 (1:07.21)                                        
 25 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.20    2:09.96        
                1:03.41   2:09.96 (1:06.55)                                        
 26 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.09    2:10.26        
                1:01.28   2:10.26 (1:08.98)                                        
 27 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.50    2:13.42        
                1:04.48   2:13.42 (1:08.94)                                        
 28 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               2:15.94    2:15.17        
                1:04.04   2:15.17 (1:11.13)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Jessica M        9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.21    2:17.23        
                1:06.16   2:17.23 (1:11.07)                                        
 30 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.19    2:18.62        
                1:08.64   2:18.62 (1:09.98)                                        
 31 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR               3:09.10    2:26.79        
                1:10.33   2:26.79 (1:16.46)                                        
 32 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               2:21.57    2:28.94        
 33 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.91    2:42.73        
                1:17.67   2:42.73 (1:25.06)                                        
 34 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.61    2:47.53        
                1:20.21   2:47.53 (1:27.32)                                        
 -- Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.56         DQ        
                1:01.89        DQ (1:08.50)                                        
 -- Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.50         DQ        
                1:14.08        DQ (1:19.29)                                        
 -- Levite, Kelsey             8 Cudas-MR             2:33.44         DQ        
 -- Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.18         DQ        
                1:42.30        DQ (1:50.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR              37.27      37.61 JO     
  2 Kase, Yuha                 9 Middies-MR             38.07      38.68 JO     
  3 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              39.55      39.18 JO     
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.13      39.87 JO     
  5 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                46.45      40.78 JO     
  6 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           47.33      40.97 JO     
  7 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.38      43.99 JO     
  8 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                47.75      44.19 JO     
  9 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.17      44.42 JO     
 10 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             48.04      45.16 JO     
 11 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR              42.24      45.24 JO     
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR                 53.05      45.99 JO     
 13 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                 45.00      48.23        
 14 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Pace-MR                49.45      48.31        
 15 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.93      48.62        
 16 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            54.09      50.16        
 17 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                48.57      50.25        
 18 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR           50.96      50.52        
 19 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR                 52.51      52.06        
 20 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Middies-MR           1:00.14      52.09        
 21 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             48.76      52.29        
 22 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                47.70      52.74        
 23 Melnyck, Mary Kate K       9 Middies-MR             57.02      52.91        
 24 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             51.07      53.97        
 25 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR          50.95      53.98        
 26 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             52.98      55.36        
 27 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               1:05.40      57.03        
 28 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.95      58.93        
 29 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.36    1:01.93        
 30 Bonner, Mikayla A          8 Devil Fish-MR          59.99    1:05.31        
 31 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23    1:06.69        
 32 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR               1:24.16    1:07.23        
 33 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               1:04.68    1:10.44        
 34 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR           1:13.68    1:11.56        
 35 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.50    1:14.25        
 36 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:38.56        
 -- LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 53.32         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR              1:30.00    1:29.19 JO     
                  41.85     1:29.19 (47.34)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:47.19 JO     
                  46.97   1:47.19 (1:00.22)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.22    1:49.97 JO     
                  51.25     1:49.97 (58.72)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.81    1:54.28        
                  53.81   1:54.28 (1:00.47)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:54.81    1:59.56        
                  54.70   1:59.56 (1:04.86)                                        
  6 Graham, Kendra S           9 Devil Fish-MR        1:59.99    2:09.28        
                  59.55   2:09.28 (1:09.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 ABBE-MR              3:05.00    3:01.65 JO     
                  42.16     1:29.41 (47.25)     2:20.71 (51.30)     3:01.65 (40.94)
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.23    3:04.21 JO     
                  42.76     1:32.79 (50.03)     2:26.91 (54.12)     3:04.21 (37.30)
  3 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              3:04.38    3:04.37 JO     
                  42.33     1:29.80 (47.47)     2:25.67 (55.87)     3:04.37 (38.70)
  4 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               3:19.21    3:12.87 JO     
                  45.85     1:36.13 (50.28)     2:33.06 (56.93)     3:12.87 (39.81)
  5 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               3:39.92    3:35.94        
                  50.58     1:45.34 (54.76)   2:47.03 (1:01.69)     3:35.94 (48.91)
  6 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:38.60        
                  47.00     1:44.26 (57.26)   2:49.31 (1:05.05)     3:38.60 (49.29)
  7 Labita, Victoria           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:40.53        
                  54.62     1:49.80 (55.18)   2:55.48 (1:05.68)     3:40.53 (45.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR             32.13      31.46 JO     
  2 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                32.87      32.48 JO     
  3 Phang, Yee Chung          12 ABBE-MR                31.00      32.50 JO     
  4 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR                33.42      32.58 JO     
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR                32.76      32.67 JO     
  6 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            33.78      32.83 JO     
  7 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.45      33.16        
  8 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR           33.85      33.97        
  9 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.30        
 10 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR          34.33      34.47        
 11 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.98      34.53        
 12 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR           35.97      34.82        
 13 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR                37.46      34.89        
 14 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                34.63      34.94        
 15 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                35.07      34.96        
 16 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR                37.23      34.99        
 17 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR             36.32      35.47        
 18 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR          35.25      35.56        
 19 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.02      35.65        
 20 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR           34.87      35.73        
 21 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR             34.66      35.75        
 22 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             35.35      35.88        
 23 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             37.52      36.25        
 24 Cabral, Isabella S        12 MSC-MR                 36.97      36.47        
 25 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.24      36.64        
 26 Kempter, Theresa          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      36.77        
 27 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.36      37.03        
 28 Kim, Susanna              12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      37.12        
 29 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                38.24      37.17        
 30 Loli, Avery R             11 Cudas-MR               37.75      37.40        
 31 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR         37.07      37.60        
 32 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.63      38.01        
 33 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.57      38.98        
 33 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR           45.30      38.98        
 35 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR             41.73      38.99        
 36 White, Kristen A          12 Cudas-MR               38.85      39.07        
 37 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      39.24        
 38 Gagion, Anna E            12 Pace-MR                40.60      39.41        
 39 Kitt, Katarina            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.06      39.69        
 40 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 MSC-MR                 42.43      40.29        
 41 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.69      40.53        
 42 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.53      40.55        
 43 Wu, Susan J               11 ABBE-MR                38.00      40.58        
 44 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.57      41.25        
 45 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      44.32        
 46 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.75      44.63        
 47 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.03      46.66        
 48 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR            51.80      47.89        
 49 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.09      48.47        
 -- Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.15         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:07.97    1:06.32 JO     
                  31.63     1:06.32 (34.69)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               1:09.56    1:08.50 JO     
                  33.19     1:08.50 (35.31)                                        
  3 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR           1:08.43    1:09.45 JO     
                  33.33     1:09.45 (36.12)                                        
  4 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR            1:09.92    1:09.63 JO     
                  34.19     1:09.63 (35.44)                                        
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:11.31    1:10.46 JO     
                  33.44     1:10.46 (37.02)                                        
  6 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR              1:10.11    1:10.68 JO     
                  34.28     1:10.68 (36.40)                                        
  7 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR            1:09.11    1:10.73 JO     
                  34.18     1:10.73 (36.55)                                        
  8 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            1:12.40    1:11.84        
                  34.68     1:11.84 (37.16)                                        
  9 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.64    1:12.39        
                  33.87     1:12.39 (38.52)                                        
 10 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR            1:14.35    1:14.01        
                  35.79     1:14.01 (38.22)                                        
 11 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.84    1:14.18        
                  36.03     1:14.18 (38.15)                                        
 12 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:14.19        
                  35.49     1:14.19 (38.70)                                        
 12 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:12.23    1:14.19        
                  34.72     1:14.19 (39.47)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.60    1:15.62        
                  35.31     1:15.62 (40.31)                                        
 15 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.41    1:15.80        
                  35.60     1:15.80 (40.20)                                        
 16 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:23.50    1:16.08        
                  36.96     1:16.08 (39.12)                                        
 17 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:13.76    1:16.25        
                  36.10     1:16.25 (40.15)                                        
 18 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:22.34    1:16.57        
                  37.33     1:16.57 (39.24)                                        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:23.44    1:17.06        
                  37.63     1:17.06 (39.43)                                        
 20 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              1:16.70    1:17.58        
                  37.33     1:17.58 (40.25)                                        
 21 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR              1:21.35    1:18.18        
                  36.75     1:18.18 (41.43)                                        
 22 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:19.79    1:19.27        
                  38.22     1:19.27 (41.05)                                        
 23 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR           1:20.70    1:19.81        
                  38.04     1:19.81 (41.77)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:18.17    1:20.01        
                  37.45     1:20.01 (42.56)                                        
 25 Ludwicki, Kristin         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.90        
                  36.51     1:20.90 (44.39)                                        
 26 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR           12.43    1:21.02        
                  37.58     1:21.02 (43.44)                                        
 27 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           1:17.16    1:21.49        
                  38.06     1:21.49 (43.43)                                        
 28 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR            1:18.03    1:21.65        
                  39.30     1:21.65 (42.35)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Emily C       11 Badger-MR            1:21.86    1:23.24        
 30 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:21.26    1:23.31        
                  39.17     1:23.31 (44.14)                                        
 31 Cabral, Isabella S        12 MSC-MR               1:24.94    1:23.48        
                  39.80     1:23.48 (43.68)                                        
 32 Gagion, Anna E            12 Pace-MR              1:26.76    1:23.59        
                  39.05     1:23.59 (44.54)                                        
 33 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.14    1:23.79        
                  39.87     1:23.79 (43.92)                                        
 34 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.62    1:25.82        
                  40.27     1:25.82 (45.55)                                        
 35 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.07    1:27.87        
                  41.55     1:27.87 (46.32)                                        
 36 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR           1:40.47    1:28.00        
                  41.71     1:28.00 (46.29)                                        
 37 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.27    1:29.37        
                  44.09     1:29.37 (45.28)                                        
 38 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:23.26    1:29.63        
                  42.06     1:29.63 (47.57)                                        
 39 Kitt, Katarina            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.98    1:30.39        
                  44.61     1:30.39 (45.78)                                        
 40 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.98    1:31.09        
                  43.80     1:31.09 (47.29)                                        
 41 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.12    1:33.17        
                  44.49     1:33.17 (48.68)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 MSC-MR               1:43.15    1:33.76        
 43 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR           1:35.70    1:34.81        
                  45.71     1:34.81 (49.10)                                        
 44 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.97    1:37.11        
                  43.81     1:37.11 (53.30)                                        
 45 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.06    1:40.38        
 46 Marino, Maggie Ann        12 SMC-MR               1:48.64    1:40.83        
                  48.95     1:40.83 (51.88)                                        
 47 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.20    1:41.93        
                  46.46     1:41.93 (55.47)                                        
 48 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR           1:42.08    1:45.62        
                  48.50     1:45.62 (57.12)                                        
 49 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.30    1:46.14        
                  48.10     1:46.14 (58.04)                                        
 50 Lahiri, Shimona           11 Devil Fish-MR        1:44.99    1:59.14        
                  49.52   1:59.14 (1:09.62)                                        
 -- Kempter, Theresa          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  43.29          DQ (50.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:24.75    2:24.66 JO     
                  34.40     1:11.49 (37.09)     1:48.12 (36.63)     2:24.66 (36.54)
  2 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR              2:34.38    2:30.54 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.34 (38.35)     1:52.52 (39.18)     2:30.54 (38.02)
  3 Phang, Yee Chung          12 ABBE-MR              2:30.00    2:38.30        
                  35.43     1:16.88 (41.45)     1:58.83 (41.95)     2:38.30 (39.47)
  4 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           2:39.39    2:39.43        
                  37.86     1:18.93 (41.07)     2:00.15 (41.22)     2:39.43 (39.28)
  5 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               2:53.61    2:41.40        
                  36.50     1:17.27 (40.77)     1:59.97 (42.70)     2:41.40 (41.43)
  6 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        2:44.99    2:43.19        
                  37.30     1:18.99 (41.69)     2:01.92 (42.93)     2:43.19 (41.27)
  7 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               2:55.40    2:47.27        
                  38.91     1:21.95 (43.04)     2:06.40 (44.45)     2:47.27 (40.87)
  8 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              2:45.20    2:48.93        
                  37.17     1:21.61 (44.44)     2:07.30 (45.69)     2:48.93 (41.63)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               2:59.07    2:48.93        
                  38.96     1:22.13 (43.17)   2:48.93 (1:26.80)                    
 10 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:49.83        
                  39.47     1:23.06 (43.59)     2:08.51 (45.45)     2:49.83 (41.32)
 11 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              3:36.00    2:53.77        
                  38.31     1:23.54 (45.23)     2:10.67 (47.13)     2:53.77 (43.10)
 12 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              2:58.77    2:55.58        
                  39.53     1:24.60 (45.07)     2:11.88 (47.28)     2:55.58 (43.70)
 13 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           3:12.59    2:57.37        
                  38.47     1:23.89 (45.42)     2:11.45 (47.56)     2:57.37 (45.92)
 14 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR           2:58.39    2:59.84        
                  39.20     1:25.63 (46.43)     2:14.25 (48.62)     2:59.84 (45.59)
 15 Gagion, Anna E            12 Pace-MR              3:20.39    3:04.15        
                  40.91     1:27.36 (46.45)     2:16.34 (48.98)     3:04.15 (47.81)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             34.08      34.43 JO     
  2 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR              37.52      38.52 JO     
  3 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR                37.98      38.54 JO     
  3 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             37.02      38.54 JO     
  5 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR              37.53      38.68 JO     
  6 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.27      38.79 JO     
  7 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR              37.14      39.38        
  8 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR              36.54      39.80        
  9 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR              39.68      39.97        
 10 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.55      40.24        
 11 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR                41.29      40.66        
 12 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR           38.50      40.95        
 13 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR          41.48      41.24        
 14 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR           41.51      41.27        
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           41.66      41.27        
 16 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR             40.42      41.47        
 17 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR           41.99      41.72        
 18 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             40.79      41.84        
 19 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.66      42.09        
 20 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR             40.88      42.11        
 21 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                43.21      42.37        
 22 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.67        
 23 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                42.08      42.69        
 24 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                 44.71      43.26        
 25 Cabral, Isabella S        12 MSC-MR                 45.49      43.41        
 26 Ludwicki, Kristin         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.63        
 27 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR           42.91      43.75        
 28 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                41.68      43.98        
 29 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR           44.17      44.56        
 30 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.37      45.25        
 31 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.59      46.38        
 32 O'Sullivan, Emily C       11 Badger-MR              44.92      46.55        
 33 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.94      46.76        
 34 Kempter, Theresa          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.94        
 35 Kitt, Katarina            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.56      46.98        
                  48.93           46.98 ( )                                        
 36 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR             44.54      47.41        
 37 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      47.56        
                  55.82           47.56 ( )                                        
 38 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             44.26      47.70        
 39 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.66      47.74        
 40 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.40      48.50        
                  56.19           48.50 ( )                                        
 41 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR             50.31      48.70        
 42 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.16      49.51        
 43 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      49.96        
 44 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.58      50.54        
 45 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.65      51.42        
 46 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.69      52.05        
 47 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR             48.88      52.25        
 48 Lahiri, Shimona           11 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.99      54.60        
 49 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.82      55.22        
 50 Marino, Maggie Ann        12 SMC-MR                 54.85      55.36        
 51 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.17      55.55        
 52 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.84      56.49        
 53 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR             57.73    1:01.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               1:15.70    1:15.03 JO     
                  36.59     1:15.03 (38.44)                                        
  2 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR              1:22.35    1:21.45 JO     
                  39.80     1:21.45 (41.65)                                        
  3 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:20.05    1:23.15 JO     
                  39.57     1:23.15 (43.58)                                        
  4 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.63    1:25.99        
                  42.49     1:25.99 (43.50)                                        
  5 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.61    1:26.99        
                  42.68     1:26.99 (44.31)                                        
  6 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.20    1:27.61        
                  42.92     1:27.61 (44.69)                                        
  7 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.99    1:28.21        
                  41.27     1:28.21 (46.94)                                        
  8 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.11    1:28.54        
                  42.67     1:28.54 (45.87)                                        
  9 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR              1:27.99    1:28.60        
                  43.35     1:28.60 (45.25)                                        
 10 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:29.86    1:29.02        
                  43.74     1:29.02 (45.28)                                        
 11 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.09    1:29.53        
                  43.42     1:29.53 (46.11)                                        
 12 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.94        
                  43.84     1:29.94 (46.10)                                        
 13 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.43    1:29.95        
                  43.29     1:29.95 (46.66)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:30.32    1:30.73        
                  45.60     1:30.73 (45.13)                                        
 15 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:35.35    1:30.87        
                  44.51     1:30.87 (46.36)                                        
 16 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR           1:28.17    1:30.98        
                  44.93     1:30.98 (46.05)                                        
 17 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:33.80    1:31.45        
                  44.34     1:31.45 (47.11)                                        
 18 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR           1:30.41    1:31.85        
                  44.07     1:31.85 (47.78)                                        
 19 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR              1:32.73    1:32.30        
                  45.19     1:32.30 (47.11)                                        
 20 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR        1:32.99    1:32.37        
 21 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:41.39    1:32.46        
                  44.55     1:32.46 (47.91)                                        
 22 Cabral, Isabella S        12 MSC-MR               1:40.79    1:35.12        
                  46.41     1:35.12 (48.71)                                        
 23 Kitt, Katarina            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.21    1:37.98        
                  47.89     1:37.98 (50.09)                                        
 24 Kim, Susanna              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.15    1:38.27        
                  47.89     1:38.27 (50.38)                                        
 25 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.08    1:38.57        
                  47.63     1:38.57 (50.94)                                        
 26 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.33    1:38.87        
                  48.39     1:38.87 (50.48)                                        
 27 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:35.02    1:40.20        
                  49.12     1:40.20 (51.08)                                        
 28 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR           1:45.45    1:40.33        
 29 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.48    1:43.83        
                  50.94     1:43.83 (52.89)                                        
 30 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.62    1:44.55        
                  51.22     1:44.55 (53.33)                                        
 31 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.70    1:45.26        
                  48.84     1:45.26 (56.42)                                        
 32 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.18    1:45.73        
                  51.92     1:45.73 (53.81)                                        
 33 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.64    1:46.45        
                  53.81     1:46.45 (52.64)                                        
 34 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.48    1:47.36        
                  53.87     1:47.36 (53.49)                                        
 35 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.94    1:47.44        
                  51.22     1:47.44 (56.22)                                        
 36 Kempter, Theresa          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:49.06        
                  48.05   1:49.06 (1:01.01)                                        
 37 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.97    1:49.14        
                  53.19     1:49.14 (55.95)                                        
 38 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.11    1:54.93        
                  56.55     1:54.93 (58.38)                                        
 39 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.13    1:55.24        
                  55.58     1:55.24 (59.66)                                        
 40 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.65    2:08.93        
                1:03.36   2:08.93 (1:05.57)                                        
 -- Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR          2:13.83         DQ        
 -- DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.56         DQ        
                1:01.84        DQ (1:00.96)                                        
 -- Gagion, Anna E            12 Pace-MR              1:47.04         DQ        
                  50.48          DQ (52.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.06      40.48 JO     
  2 Phang, Yee Chung          12 ABBE-MR                40.00      41.50 JO     
  3 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                42.65      42.55 JO     
  4 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR             41.79      43.47 JO     
  5 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.54 JO     
  6 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR                44.28      43.76 JO     
  7 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            42.10      44.58        
  8 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                45.70      44.82        
  9 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             43.49      45.53        
 10 Loli, Avery R             11 Cudas-MR               46.45      45.87        
 11 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR           44.00      45.99        
 12 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR             44.53      46.14        
 13 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             47.23      46.19        
 14 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             45.09      46.52        
 15 Wu, Susan J               11 ABBE-MR                45.00      46.71        
 16 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                48.36      48.21        
 17 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR           49.95      49.35        
 18 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             47.91      49.95        
 19 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR           49.72      50.15        
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                48.92      50.52        
 21 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.81      51.16        
 22 Kim, Susanna              12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      51.55        
 23 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09      51.72        
 24 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           51.60      52.14        
 25 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.02      52.28        
 26 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 MSC-MR                 54.54      52.64        
 27 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      53.03        
 28 Kitt, Katarina            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.10      53.57        
 29 White, Kristen A          12 Cudas-MR               53.55      53.81        
 30 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR             52.51      54.10        
 31 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.84      54.37        
 32 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.40      54.62        
 33 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.03      55.40        
 34 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR          49.99      55.51        
 35 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.80      56.08        
 36 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.28      56.44        
 37 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR         55.98      56.47        
 38 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.05      56.91        
 39 Kempter, Theresa          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.62        
 40 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.80      58.32        
 41 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.73      59.02        
 42 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR          1:06.16    1:01.88        
 43 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86    1:02.82        
 44 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.30    1:07.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:24.05    1:25.49 JO     
                  41.79     1:25.49 (43.70)                                        
  2 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.47    1:26.30 JO     
                  40.14     1:26.30 (46.16)                                        
  3 Phang, Yee Chung          12 ABBE-MR              1:31.00    1:29.70 JO     
                  42.75     1:29.70 (46.95)                                        
  4 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:34.45    1:32.82 JO     
                  44.42     1:32.82 (48.40)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.94    1:33.12 JO     
                  43.77     1:33.12 (49.35)                                        
  6 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:33.27 JO     
                  45.14     1:33.27 (48.13)                                        
  7 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:36.00    1:33.59 JO     
                  44.61     1:33.59 (48.98)                                        
  8 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:32.12    1:35.24 JO     
                  45.57     1:35.24 (49.67)                                        
  9 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:36.44        
                  46.74     1:36.44 (49.70)                                        
 10 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:37.54    1:37.59        
                  47.27     1:37.59 (50.32)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:34.83    1:37.96        
                  45.64     1:37.96 (52.32)                                        
 12 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR           1:29.81    1:38.22        
                  45.43     1:38.22 (52.79)                                        
 13 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR           1:34.42    1:38.34        
                  48.14     1:38.34 (50.20)                                        
 14 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR           1:41.18    1:38.71        
                  45.95     1:38.71 (52.76)                                        
 15 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.70    1:39.35        
                  47.44     1:39.35 (51.91)                                        
 16 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:42.41    1:42.42        
                  48.10     1:42.42 (54.32)                                        
 17 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.46    1:43.95        
                  49.55     1:43.95 (54.40)                                        
 18 Gagion, Anna E            12 Pace-MR              1:50.49    1:45.35        
                  51.56     1:45.35 (53.79)                                        
 19 Wu, Susan J               11 ABBE-MR              1:38.00    1:45.76        
                  50.24     1:45.76 (55.52)                                        
 20 Ludwicki, Kristin         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:46.38        
                  49.94     1:46.38 (56.44)                                        
 21 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              1:43.72    1:47.42        
                  51.83     1:47.42 (55.59)                                        
 22 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.16    1:49.47        
                  53.00     1:49.47 (56.47)                                        
 23 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:43.63    1:50.76        
                  51.79     1:50.76 (58.97)                                        
 24 Marino, Maggie Ann        12 SMC-MR               1:50.32    1:50.84        
                  55.02     1:50.84 (55.82)                                        
 25 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.46    1:53.47        
                  55.44     1:53.47 (58.03)                                        
 26 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.06    1:54.04        
                  55.65     1:54.04 (58.39)                                        
 27 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:54.37        
                  55.78     1:54.37 (58.59)                                        
 28 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           1:40.81    1:55.59        
                  55.55   1:55.59 (1:00.04)                                        
 29 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.36    1:56.47        
                  56.89     1:56.47 (59.58)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 MSC-MR               1:51.09    1:56.78        
                  55.21   1:56.78 (1:01.57)                                        
 31 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.87    1:56.84        
                  57.33     1:56.84 (59.51)                                        
 32 Soriano, Thalia G         11 NYCC-MR              1:53.36    1:56.96        
                  57.31     1:56.96 (59.65)                                        
 33 Kitt, Katarina            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.08    1:57.18        
                  56.25   1:57.18 (1:00.93)                                        
 34 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.50    1:58.64        
                  57.38   1:58.64 (1:01.26)                                        
 35 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.21    1:58.79        
                  58.34   1:58.79 (1:00.45)                                        
 36 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.26    2:02.27        
                1:00.14   2:02.27 (1:02.13)                                        
 37 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.86    2:02.53        
                  58.06   2:02.53 (1:04.47)                                        
 38 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR           2:00.39    2:05.74        
                1:02.17   2:05.74 (1:03.57)                                        
 39 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.74    2:06.17        
                1:01.38   2:06.17 (1:04.79)                                        
 40 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.86    2:20.85        
                1:04.21   2:20.85 (1:16.64)                                        
 41 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.51    2:37.52        
 -- DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.00         DQ        
                1:00.16        DQ (1:04.20)                                        
 -- Kempter, Theresa          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:06.51        DQ (1:30.54)                                        
 -- Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.23         DQ        
                  53.47          DQ (59.84)                                        
 -- Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.08         DQ        
                  47.50          DQ (53.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR              34.28      34.91 JO     
  2 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR             34.81      35.26 JO     
  3 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR              37.44      35.96 JO     
  4 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR              35.80      36.05 JO     
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           35.63      36.45 JO     
  6 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             36.00      36.94 JO     
  7 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR              38.07      36.99 JO     
  8 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.61      37.07        
  9 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR           35.57      37.17        
 10 Phang, Yee Chung          12 ABBE-MR                37.00      37.25        
 11 McGrath, Ashley M         12 Badger-MR              37.07      37.59        
 12 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR                 44.14      38.68        
 13 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR             37.87      38.81        
 14 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                38.90      38.96        
 15 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                40.38      39.41        
 16 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR             38.97      39.49        
 17 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR           40.79      39.62        
 18 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.88      39.66        
 18 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      39.66        
 20 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR           40.29      40.19        
 21 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR          39.47      40.71        
 22 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             39.99      41.01        
 23 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             41.18      41.02        
 24 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      41.78        
 25 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                43.02      43.09        
 26 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             41.90      43.49        
 27 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR             42.75      44.15        
 28 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR              43.22      44.35        
 29 O'Sullivan, Emily C       11 Badger-MR              44.49      44.53        
 30 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                43.47      44.54        
 31 Tobori, Kanae             11 Middies-MR             44.31      44.77        
 32 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR             43.11      47.67        
 33 Cabral, Isabella S        12 MSC-MR                 47.78      48.85        
 34 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.26        
 35 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 MSC-MR                 48.23      50.58        
 36 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             50.26      50.71        
 37 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.83      51.22        
 38 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.24      57.67        
 39 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR           1:03.94      58.20        
 -- Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.91         DQ        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR                36.69         DQ        
 -- Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.44    1:15.88 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.88 (40.27)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR           1:18.21    1:21.63 JO     
                  37.34     1:21.63 (44.29)                                        
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:21.48    1:22.08 JO     
  4 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.16    1:27.03        
                  40.51     1:27.03 (46.52)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.62    1:28.35        
                  41.62     1:28.35 (46.73)                                        
  6 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:26.91    1:28.85        
                  41.21     1:28.85 (47.64)                                        
  7 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:35.26    1:29.97        
                  41.63     1:29.97 (48.34)                                        
  8 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:26.09    1:32.74        
                  41.40     1:32.74 (51.34)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:42.53    1:33.91        
                  44.06     1:33.91 (49.85)                                        
 10 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.81    1:40.35        
                  45.22     1:40.35 (55.13)                                        
 11 White, Kristen A          12 Cudas-MR             1:45.41    1:45.00        
 12 Loli, Avery R             11 Cudas-MR             1:40.94    1:45.88        
                  47.31     1:45.88 (58.57)                                        
 13 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.54    1:46.99        
                  48.12     1:46.99 (58.87)                                        
 14 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:45.55    1:49.87        
                  48.43   1:49.87 (1:01.44)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Christina E    11 MSC-MR               1:48.13    1:53.94        
                  53.75   1:53.94 (1:00.19)                                        
 16 Cabral, Isabella S        12 MSC-MR               1:56.76    1:56.89        
                  54.87   1:56.89 (1:02.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:49.26    2:43.81 JO     
                  34.83     1:16.91 (42.08)     2:06.33 (49.42)     2:43.81 (37.48)
  2 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            2:45.15    2:46.00 JO     
                  36.77     1:21.04 (44.27)     2:08.29 (47.25)     2:46.00 (37.71)
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           2:44.33    2:46.06 JO     
                  36.11     1:18.42 (42.31)     2:10.86 (52.44)     2:46.06 (35.20)
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              2:55.86    2:54.18 JO     
                  37.73     1:23.11 (45.38)     2:14.95 (51.84)     2:54.18 (39.23)
  5 Phang, Yee Chung          12 ABBE-MR              2:50.00    2:55.08 JO     
                  40.53     1:25.44 (44.91)     2:15.55 (50.11)     2:55.08 (39.53)
  6 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR              3:03.29    2:55.57 JO     
                  39.08     1:23.11 (44.03)     2:17.24 (54.13)     2:55.57 (38.33)
  7 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              3:04.71    3:02.06        
                  41.64     1:30.59 (48.95)     2:18.06 (47.47)     3:02.06 (44.00)
  8 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.15    3:03.66        
                  44.68     1:30.57 (45.89)     2:23.96 (53.39)     3:03.66 (39.70)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               3:25.47    3:06.73        
                  43.71     1:33.39 (49.68)     2:25.54 (52.15)     3:06.73 (41.19)
 10 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               3:23.99    3:07.46        
                  41.98                             2:25.76 ( )     3:07.46 (41.70)
 11 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               3:21.97    3:09.57        
                  42.12     1:30.99 (48.87)     2:30.51 (59.52)     3:09.57 (39.06)
 12 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.18    3:11.82        
                  41.67     1:30.61 (48.94)   2:32.01 (1:01.40)     3:11.82 (39.81)
 13 Hagn, Monica P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:59.43    3:14.56        
                  42.99     1:29.13 (46.14)   2:31.55 (1:02.42)     3:14.56 (43.01)
 14 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         3:16.05    3:16.79        
                  48.70     1:34.61 (45.91)   2:35.56 (1:00.95)     3:16.79 (41.23)
 15 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR              3:14.50    3:17.62        
                  42.78     1:36.36 (53.58)     2:34.56 (58.20)     3:17.62 (43.06)
 16 Gagion, Anna E            12 Pace-MR              3:49.23    3:26.69        
                  51.01     1:44.73 (53.72)     2:40.35 (55.62)     3:26.69 (46.34)
 17 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              3:12.00    3:27.07        
                  47.37     1:37.09 (49.72)   2:38.53 (1:01.44)     3:27.07 (48.54)
 18 Fergus, Danielle M        12 Devil Fish-MR        3:39.99    3:32.63        
                  46.58     1:39.06 (52.48)   2:47.68 (1:08.62)     3:32.63 (44.95)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.52      28.98 JO     
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR           29.50      29.61 JO     
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR              29.52      29.92 JO     
  4 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                 30.22      30.04 JO     
  5 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR              31.15      31.04 JO     
  6 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.74      31.51        
  7 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR             31.64      31.71        
  8 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                 31.89      32.02        
  9 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR                 31.08      32.35        
 10 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR                32.29      32.37        
 11 Wu, Gloria G              13 ABBE-MR                31.90      32.46        
 12 Sansone, Lene             14 NY Sharks-MR           37.67      32.55        
 13 Quezada, Betsy D          13 MSC-MR                 32.15      32.67        
 14 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.14      32.69        
 15 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR           31.40      32.70        
 16 McTigue, Ellen C          13 Unattached             33.19      32.72        
 17 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.51      32.76        
 18 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR           30.80      32.86        
 19 Zwart, Sarah E            14 PBAC-MR                33.03      32.99        
 20 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR                 33.87      33.09        
 21 McElwain, Maggie          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      33.32        
 22 Sloley, Katrina V         14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.66      33.34        
 23 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR                32.95      33.50        
 24 Nunnally, Diana S         13 Cudas-MR               33.94      34.01        
 25 White, Lindsay A          14 Cudas-MR               33.57      34.09        
 26 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR          35.18      34.40        
 27 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR           35.22      34.85        
 28 Wood, Kira D              14 DOLPH-MR               34.99      35.40        
 29 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR                 35.44      35.86        
 30 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR             35.88      36.63        
 31 Fergus, Miranda J         14 Devil Fish-MR          37.39      38.05        
 32 Olsen, Mary C             14 Aqua Gems-MR           38.98      39.33        
 33 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR                38.84      40.64        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.50    1:04.76 JO     
                  31.26     1:04.76 (33.50)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.58    1:04.80 JO     
                  31.07     1:04.80 (33.73)                                        
  3 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.57    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.30     1:06.07 (34.77)                                        
  4 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.97    1:06.94 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.94 (35.51)                                        
  5 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:06.38    1:06.96 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.96 (34.52)                                        
  6 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.71    1:07.46 JO     
                  32.90     1:07.46 (34.56)                                        
  7 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR           1:07.78    1:08.84 JO     
                  33.11     1:08.84 (35.73)                                        
  8 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:08.95    1:08.94 JO     
                  33.75     1:08.94 (35.19)                                        
  9 Klein, Emma C             14 Pace-MR              1:07.99    1:09.70        
                  32.55     1:09.70 (37.15)                                        
 10 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.27    1:10.23        
                  34.09     1:10.23 (36.14)                                        
 11 Quezada, Betsy D          13 MSC-MR               1:41.68    1:11.24        
                  34.12     1:11.24 (37.12)                                        
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.41    1:11.36        
                  34.15     1:11.36 (37.21)                                        
 13 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              1:09.93    1:12.32        
                  34.32     1:12.32 (38.00)                                        
 14 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.87    1:12.39        
                  35.03     1:12.39 (37.36)                                        
 15 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     14 PBAC-MR              1:08.59    1:12.84        
                  34.85     1:12.84 (37.99)                                        
 16 Sansone, Lene             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.24    1:13.04        
                  34.15     1:13.04 (38.89)                                        
 17 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45    1:13.37        
                  36.05     1:13.37 (37.32)                                        
 18 McTigue, Ellen C          13 Unattached           1:20.22    1:13.41        
                  34.32     1:13.41 (39.09)                                        
 19 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Pace-MR              1:14.25    1:13.54        
                  35.68     1:13.54 (37.86)                                        
 20 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.31    1:13.62        
                  36.32     1:13.62 (37.30)                                        
 21 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:11.30    1:13.80        
                  35.22     1:13.80 (38.58)                                        
 22 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              1:13.01    1:14.07        
                  35.81     1:14.07 (38.26)                                        
 23 White, Lindsay A          14 Cudas-MR             1:17.82    1:14.08        
                  35.39     1:14.08 (38.69)                                        
 24 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          1:12.94    1:14.39        
                  35.65     1:14.39 (38.74)                                        
 25 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               1:22.76    1:14.66        
                  35.96     1:14.66 (38.70)                                        
 26 McElwain, Maggie          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:14.73        
                  34.89     1:14.73 (39.84)                                        
 27 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.64    1:15.86        
                  36.88     1:15.86 (38.98)                                        
 28 Wu, Gloria G              13 ABBE-MR              1:11.00    1:16.53        
                  35.38     1:16.53 (41.15)                                        
 29 Sloley, Katrina V         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.57    1:17.47        
                  36.42     1:17.47 (41.05)                                        
 30 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              1:16.05    1:17.58        
                  36.49     1:17.58 (41.09)                                        
 31 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.75    1:17.78        
                  37.37     1:17.78 (40.41)                                        
 32 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.78    1:19.50        
                  38.04     1:19.50 (41.46)                                        
 33 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:19.57    1:20.14        
                  38.02     1:20.14 (42.12)                                        
 34 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.00    1:21.44        
                  38.81     1:21.44 (42.63)                                        
 35 Wood, Kira D              14 DOLPH-MR             1:15.99    1:22.01        
                  38.74     1:22.01 (43.27)                                        
 36 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              1:19.83    1:22.08        
                  38.99     1:22.08 (43.09)                                        
 37 Wu, Jingxim               13 RedTails-MR          1:31.15    1:24.53        
                  38.99     1:24.53 (45.54)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          1:33.96    1:26.44        
                  39.63     1:26.44 (46.81)                                        
 39 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR          1:34.06    1:27.90        
                  41.09     1:27.90 (46.81)                                        
 40 Fergus, Miranda J         14 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.49    1:28.84        
                  40.39     1:28.84 (48.45)                                        
 41 Johnson, Cai A            13 RedTails-MR          1:36.58    1:31.01        
                  40.22     1:31.01 (50.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.27    2:24.29 JO     
                                1:11.24 ( )     1:48.94 (37.70)     2:24.29 (35.35)
  2 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR           2:22.80    2:25.59 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.95 (37.40)     1:48.76 (37.81)     2:25.59 (36.83)
  3 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:22.85    2:25.88 JO     
                                1:11.47 ( )     1:49.54 (38.07)     2:25.88 (36.34)
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.33    2:27.33 JO     
                                1:12.24 ( )     1:49.97 (37.73)     2:27.33 (37.36)
  5 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR               2:27.52    2:27.87 JO     
                                1:10.84 ( )     1:49.82 (38.98)     2:27.87 (38.05)
  6 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.25    2:29.80 JO     
                  33.49     1:12.44 (38.95)     1:52.27 (39.83)     2:29.80 (37.53)
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.35    2:33.57        
                  35.00     1:13.97 (38.97)     1:54.34 (40.37)     2:33.57 (39.23)
  8 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.01    2:36.23        
                  36.14     1:16.18 (40.04)     1:57.27 (41.09)     2:36.23 (38.96)
  9 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              2:35.94    2:36.30        
                  35.08     1:14.35 (39.27)     1:55.59 (41.24)     2:36.30 (40.71)
 10 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        2:38.99    2:38.86        
                  36.63     1:16.92 (40.29)     1:58.66 (41.74)     2:38.86 (40.20)
 11 Sansone, Lene             14 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.25    2:38.92        
                  35.52     1:16.76 (41.24)     1:59.30 (42.54)     2:38.92 (39.62)
 12 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               2:41.55    2:39.26        
                  37.10     1:18.36 (41.26)     1:59.05 (40.69)     2:39.26 (40.21)
 13 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.03    2:42.07        
                  37.55     1:19.56 (42.01)     2:01.88 (42.32)     2:42.07 (40.19)
 14 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Pace-MR              2:40.32    2:42.61        
                  36.84     1:17.80 (40.96)     2:00.84 (43.04)     2:42.61 (41.77)
 15 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              2:42.60    2:43.57        
                  37.11     1:18.70 (41.59)     2:01.48 (42.78)     2:43.57 (42.09)
 16 Zwart, Sarah E            14 PBAC-MR              2:23.43    2:46.90        
                                1:20.56 ( )     2:05.19 (44.63)     2:46.90 (41.71)
 17 McTigue, Ellen C          13 Unattached           2:53.13    2:47.27        
                  36.90     1:17.34 (40.44)     2:02.48 (45.14)     2:47.27 (44.79)
 18 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           2:51.79    2:55.60        
                  40.35     1:25.08 (44.73)     2:10.40 (45.32)     2:55.60 (45.20)
 19 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.08    2:55.84        
                  39.41     1:25.32 (45.91)     2:11.01 (45.69)     2:55.84 (44.83)
 20 Wood, Kira D              14 DOLPH-MR             2:47.99    2:57.46        
                  39.72     1:25.39 (45.67)     2:12.97 (47.58)     2:57.46 (44.49)
 21 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              2:30.66    2:59.02        
                  37.71     1:23.26 (45.55)     2:11.15 (47.89)     2:59.02 (47.87)
 22 Olsen, Mary C             14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.54    3:10.71        
                  41.57     1:30.57 (49.00)     2:20.71 (50.14)     3:10.71 (50.00)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.76    4:59.27 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.75 (37.52)     1:49.61 (37.86)     2:28.02 (38.41)
        3:06.46 (38.44)     3:44.95 (38.49)     4:22.65 (37.70)     4:59.27 (36.62)
  2 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           5:04.74    5:05.25 JO     
                  35.28     1:14.00 (38.72)     1:52.29 (38.29)     2:31.73 (39.44)
        3:10.19 (38.46)     3:49.29 (39.10)     4:28.09 (38.80)     5:05.25 (37.16)
  3 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:12.94    5:06.65 JO     
                  33.35     1:11.83 (38.48)     1:52.20 (40.37)     2:31.60 (39.40)
        3:11.60 (40.00)     3:51.33 (39.73)     4:30.75 (39.42)     5:06.65 (35.90)
  4 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:02.81    5:10.11 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.68 (38.16)     1:51.91 (39.23)     2:32.13 (40.22)
        3:11.86 (39.73)     3:51.86 (40.00)     4:31.38 (39.52)     5:10.11 (38.73)
  5 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     14 PBAC-MR              6:08.88    5:27.40        
                  35.93     1:15.68 (39.75)     1:57.17 (41.49)     2:39.79 (42.62)
        3:22.90 (43.11)     4:05.88 (42.98)     4:48.92 (43.04)     5:27.40 (38.48)
  6 Quezada, Betsy D          13 MSC-MR               6:00.03    5:27.67        
                  37.28     1:18.69 (41.41)     2:00.16 (41.47)     2:41.97 (41.81)
        3:23.99 (42.02)     4:06.79 (42.80)     4:47.91 (41.12)     5:27.67 (39.76)
  7 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        5:23.99    5:35.46        
                  37.62     1:19.38 (41.76)     2:02.16 (42.78)     2:45.45 (43.29)
        3:28.34 (42.89)     4:11.63 (43.29)     4:54.59 (42.96)     5:35.46 (40.87)
  8 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:41.24    5:35.89        
                  36.81     1:18.62 (41.81)     2:01.73 (43.11)     2:44.91 (43.18)
        3:28.22 (43.31)     4:11.61 (43.39)     4:54.70 (43.09)     5:35.89 (41.19)
  9 Sansone, Lene             14 NY Sharks-MR         6:31.95    5:36.86        
                  36.87     1:19.24 (42.37)     2:02.00 (42.76)     2:44.90 (42.90)
        3:28.44 (43.54)     4:12.03 (43.59)     4:55.57 (43.54)     5:36.86 (41.29)
 10 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Pace-MR              5:41.53    5:41.75        
                  35.98     1:17.70 (41.72)     1:59.97 (42.27)     2:43.78 (43.81)
        3:27.95 (44.17)     4:13.24 (45.29)     4:57.60 (44.36)     5:41.75 (44.15)
 11 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR        5:29.99    5:52.62        
                  38.05     1:21.08 (43.03)     2:07.09 (46.01)     2:52.49 (45.40)
        3:38.06 (45.57)     4:23.71 (45.65)     5:09.69 (45.98)     5:52.62 (42.93)
 12 McTigue, Ellen C          13 Unattached           5:29.99    6:15.93        
                  40.34     1:25.84 (45.50)                             3:03.34 ( )
        3:53.80 (50.46)     4:41.57 (47.77)     5:31.26 (49.69)     6:15.93 (44.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:10.48    1:14.77 JO     
                  36.49     1:14.77 (38.28)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.32    1:14.87 JO     
                  36.41     1:14.87 (38.46)                                        
  3 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            1:14.29    1:16.53 JO     
                  37.55     1:16.53 (38.98)                                        
  4 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.22    1:17.11 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.11 (39.60)                                        
  5 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.15    1:18.36 JO     
                  38.21     1:18.36 (40.15)                                        
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:22.17    1:19.68 JO     
                  38.53     1:19.68 (41.15)                                        
  7 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00    1:20.56 JO     
                  39.19     1:20.56 (41.37)                                        
  8 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.00    1:20.91 JO     
                  40.04     1:20.91 (40.87)                                        
  9 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:17.40    1:21.20        
                  39.45     1:21.20 (41.75)                                        
 10 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              1:19.49    1:21.60        
                  39.22     1:21.60 (42.38)                                        
 10 Quezada, Betsy D          13 MSC-MR               1:22.04    1:21.60        
                  38.51     1:21.60 (43.09)                                        
 12 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.82    1:22.25        
                  39.45     1:22.25 (42.80)                                        
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.05    1:22.64        
                  40.01     1:22.64 (42.63)                                        
 14 White, Lindsay A          14 Cudas-MR             1:23.00    1:23.04        
                  40.07     1:23.04 (42.97)                                        
 15 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               1:24.22    1:23.07        
                  40.02     1:23.07 (43.05)                                        
 16 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.93    1:24.14        
                  41.35     1:24.14 (42.79)                                        
 17 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:24.29    1:24.93        
                  40.75     1:24.93 (44.18)                                        
 18 Sansone, Lene             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.74    1:25.87        
                  41.18     1:25.87 (44.69)                                        
 19 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.40    1:26.04        
                  42.55     1:26.04 (43.49)                                        
 20 McElwain, Maggie          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:26.41        
                  42.16     1:26.41 (44.25)                                        
 21 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR               1:30.47    1:27.75        
 22 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.59    1:28.08        
                  44.00     1:28.08 (44.08)                                        
 23 Nunnally, Diana S         13 Cudas-MR             1:36.52    1:28.10        
                  42.34     1:28.10 (45.76)                                        
 24 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:28.67        
                  43.14     1:28.67 (45.53)                                        
 25 McTigue, Ellen C          13 Unattached           1:27.85    1:28.94        
                  43.08     1:28.94 (45.86)                                        
 26 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Pace-MR              1:27.00    1:31.80        
                  43.91     1:31.80 (47.89)                                        
 27 Zwart, Sarah E            14 PBAC-MR              1:34.16    1:32.11        
                  44.65     1:32.11 (47.46)                                        
 28 Wood, Kira D              14 DOLPH-MR             1:29.99    1:35.88        
                  45.94     1:35.88 (49.94)                                        
 29 Sloley, Katrina V         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.11    1:38.95        
 30 Olsen, Mary C             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.70    1:39.62        
                  48.27     1:39.62 (51.35)                                        
 31 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              1:37.76    1:44.72        
                  49.12     1:44.72 (55.60)                                        
 32 Fergus, Miranda J         14 Devil Fish-MR        1:39.99    1:49.03        
                  51.89     1:49.03 (57.14)                                        
 -- Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:29.67         DQ        
                  47.09          DQ (47.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:35.60    2:37.25 JO     
                  37.69     1:18.02 (40.33)     1:58.01 (39.99)     2:37.25 (39.24)
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.05    2:38.76 JO     
                  38.54     1:19.07 (40.53)     1:59.42 (40.35)     2:38.76 (39.34)
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.93    2:40.11 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.65 (40.85)     2:00.04 (41.39)     2:40.11 (40.07)
  4 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.25    2:49.89 JO     
                  39.40     1:22.82 (43.42)     2:07.53 (44.71)     2:49.89 (42.36)
  5 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.19    2:50.44 JO     
                  40.05     1:23.51 (43.46)     2:08.47 (44.96)     2:50.44 (41.97)
  6 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.22    2:53.09 JO     
                  40.75     1:25.63 (44.88)     2:10.29 (44.66)     2:53.09 (42.80)
  7 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.43    2:53.70 JO     
                  39.17     1:22.96 (43.79)     2:09.33 (46.37)     2:53.70 (44.37)
  8 White, Lindsay A          14 Cudas-MR             3:10.10    2:59.05        
                  43.05     1:29.69 (46.64)     2:15.22 (45.53)     2:59.05 (43.83)
  9 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.55    3:00.55        
                  41.51     1:26.69 (45.18)     2:14.56 (47.87)     3:00.55 (45.99)
 10 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        2:59.99    3:06.01        
                  44.06     1:31.37 (47.31)     2:19.35 (47.98)     3:06.01 (46.66)
 11 McTigue, Ellen C          13 Unattached           3:08.26    3:09.14        
                  43.94     1:32.74 (48.80)     2:23.58 (50.84)     3:09.14 (45.56)
 12 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.97    3:10.48        
                  45.34     1:33.76 (48.42)     2:24.26 (50.50)     3:10.48 (46.22)
 13 Klein, Emma C             14 Pace-MR              2:55.39    3:18.54        
                  45.31     1:36.11 (50.80)     2:27.04 (50.93)     3:18.54 (51.50)
 14 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR        3:22.53    3:20.99        
                  46.81     1:37.73 (50.92)     2:31.05 (53.32)     3:20.99 (49.94)
 15 Wood, Kira D              14 DOLPH-MR             3:27.99    3:24.21        
                  46.28     1:38.74 (52.46)     2:31.72 (52.98)     3:24.21 (52.49)
 16 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              3:25.31    3:39.82        
                  49.68     1:45.90 (56.22)     2:43.11 (57.21)     3:39.82 (56.71)
 -- Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              2:53.84         DQ        
                  40.54     1:24.96 (44.42)     2:10.93 (45.97)          DQ (46.09)
 -- Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR          3:41.23         DQ        
                  48.26     1:42.14 (53.88)     2:37.75 (55.61)          DQ (56.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR                    NT    2:55.43        
                  40.76     1:24.78 (44.02)     2:09.60 (44.82)     2:55.43 (45.83)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:20.12    1:23.64 JO     
                  39.44     1:23.64 (44.20)                                        
  2 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              1:30.33    1:31.76 JO     
                  44.33     1:31.76 (47.43)                                        
  3 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.02    1:31.91 JO     
                  44.56     1:31.91 (47.35)                                        
  4 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              1:30.48    1:32.77        
                  44.25     1:32.77 (48.52)                                        
  5 Wu, Gloria G              13 ABBE-MR              1:30.00    1:34.19        
                  44.84     1:34.19 (49.35)                                        
  6 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              1:30.94    1:34.46        
                  44.50     1:34.46 (49.96)                                        
  7 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR           1:26.94    1:34.82        
                  43.98     1:34.82 (50.84)                                        
  8 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.64    1:34.96        
                  45.30     1:34.96 (49.66)                                        
  9 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          1:32.40    1:36.84        
                  45.62     1:36.84 (51.22)                                        
 10 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.44    1:40.01        
                  48.27     1:40.01 (51.74)                                        
 11 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:37.33    1:40.73        
                  48.02     1:40.73 (52.71)                                        
 12 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               1:46.47    1:41.09        
                  48.04     1:41.09 (53.05)                                        
 13 Balderes, Olivia A        13 NYCC-MR              1:36.44    1:41.47        
                  47.61     1:41.47 (53.86)                                        
 14 Sloley, Katrina V         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.12    1:43.34        
                  48.46     1:43.34 (54.88)                                        
 15 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:45.05    1:46.92        
                  52.01     1:46.92 (54.91)                                        
 16 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              1:41.01    1:48.91        
                  52.69     1:48.91 (56.22)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:49.79        
                  52.15     1:49.79 (57.64)                                        
 18 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.00    1:51.53        
                  53.35     1:51.53 (58.18)                                        
 19 Johnson, Cai A            13 RedTails-MR          1:55.34    1:51.84        
                  53.87     1:51.84 (57.97)                                        
 20 Wu, Jingxim               13 RedTails-MR          1:58.84    1:52.47        
                  53.29     1:52.47 (59.18)                                        
 21 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:53.00    1:54.77        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:54.72    3:00.55 JO     
                  40.40     1:26.04 (45.64)     2:13.67 (47.63)     3:00.55 (46.88)
  2 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.30    3:06.81 JO     
                  41.81     1:29.59 (47.78)     2:17.71 (48.12)     3:06.81 (49.10)
  3 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.28    3:06.99 JO     
                  43.34     1:30.45 (47.11)     2:19.41 (48.96)     3:06.99 (47.58)
  4 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              3:13.23    3:11.96 JO     
                  43.51     1:32.38 (48.87)     2:22.37 (49.99)     3:11.96 (49.59)
  5 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.88    3:18.17        
                  43.74     1:34.92 (51.18)     2:27.70 (52.78)     3:18.17 (50.47)
  6 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.94    3:18.26        
                  45.50     1:36.39 (50.89)     2:27.90 (51.51)     3:18.26 (50.36)
  7 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              3:15.84    3:25.98        
                  46.96     1:39.01 (52.05)     2:33.34 (54.33)     3:25.98 (52.64)
  8 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              3:15.44    3:52.44        
                  48.69     1:48.49 (59.80)   2:52.25 (1:03.76)   3:52.44 (1:00.19)
  9 Fergus, Miranda J         14 Devil Fish-MR        3:58.95    3:58.29        
                  50.83   1:53.31 (1:02.48)   2:55.50 (1:02.19)   3:58.29 (1:02.79)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.82    1:11.99 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.99 (38.98)                                        
  2 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.51    1:13.45 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.45 (38.60)                                        
  3 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.38    1:15.62 JO     
                  33.86     1:15.62 (41.76)                                        
  4 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:17.12    1:16.80 JO     
                  35.97     1:16.80 (40.83)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:15.38    1:17.36 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.36 (41.14)                                        
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:12.86    1:18.59 JO     
                  35.52     1:18.59 (43.07)                                        
  7 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR           1:14.45    1:18.95 JO     
                  35.68     1:18.95 (43.27)                                        
  8 Quezada, Betsy D          13 MSC-MR               1:28.76    1:21.08        
                  37.96     1:21.08 (43.12)                                        
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.35    1:21.23        
                  38.11     1:21.23 (43.12)                                        
 10 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.91    1:22.83        
                  38.47     1:22.83 (44.36)                                        
 11 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.77    1:24.13        
                  38.59     1:24.13 (45.54)                                        
 12 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:21.61    1:25.74        
                  38.97     1:25.74 (46.77)                                        
 13 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR               1:20.47    1:26.12        
                  39.01     1:26.12 (47.11)                                        
 14 Nunnally, Diana S         13 Cudas-MR             1:20.59    1:27.89        
                  39.35     1:27.89 (48.54)                                        
 15 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.74    1:30.14        
                  43.64     1:30.14 (46.50)                                        
 16 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.45    1:30.83        
                  39.21     1:30.83 (51.62)                                        
 17 White, Lindsay A          14 Cudas-MR             1:28.52    1:33.55        
                  43.13     1:33.55 (50.42)                                        
 18 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Pace-MR              1:30.01    1:35.80        
                  43.04     1:35.80 (52.76)                                        
 19 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR               1:42.48    1:37.13        
                  42.95     1:37.13 (54.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               3:27.63    2:59.10        
                1:58.27           37.92 ( )   2:59.10 (2:21.18)                    
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.43    3:04.44        
                1:58.78           36.24 ( )   3:04.44 (2:28.20)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR           2:49.82    2:47.64 JO     
                  35.36     1:18.62 (43.26)     2:10.39 (51.77)     2:47.64 (37.25)
  2 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              2:49.03    2:48.67 JO     
                  36.64     1:19.92 (43.28)     2:08.62 (48.70)     2:48.67 (40.05)
  3 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:51.27    2:49.24 JO     
                  37.22     1:23.61 (46.39)     2:09.89 (46.28)     2:49.24 (39.35)
  4 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.21    2:51.33        
                  38.53     1:23.49 (44.96)     2:14.44 (50.95)     2:51.33 (36.89)
  5 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.22    2:54.69        
                  36.98     1:18.92 (41.94)     2:18.71 (59.79)     2:54.69 (35.98)
  6 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.41    2:58.47        
                  41.23     1:31.01 (49.78)     2:20.54 (49.53)     2:58.47 (37.93)
  7 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               3:04.71    2:59.36        
                  36.28     1:21.99 (45.71)     2:18.63 (56.64)     2:59.36 (40.73)
  8 Maloney, Erin C           14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.64    2:59.98        
                  40.39     1:22.72 (42.33)     2:20.33 (57.61)     2:59.98 (39.65)
  9 Quezada, Betsy D          13 MSC-MR               4:04.89    3:00.50        
                  38.91     1:22.25 (43.34)     2:19.24 (56.99)     3:00.50 (41.26)
 10 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     14 PBAC-MR              2:54.51    3:00.88        
                  39.03     1:24.52 (45.49)     2:19.68 (55.16)     3:00.88 (41.20)
 11 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.59    3:02.77        
                  40.51     1:29.15 (48.64)     2:24.06 (54.91)     3:02.77 (38.71)
 12 Sansone, Lene             14 NY Sharks-MR         3:52.13    3:03.42        
                  40.77     1:27.92 (47.15)     2:22.39 (54.47)     3:03.42 (41.03)
 13 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR          3:03.41    3:04.10        
                  41.13     1:30.50 (49.37)     2:22.55 (52.05)     3:04.10 (41.55)
 14 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Pace-MR              3:02.30    3:08.08        
                  40.04     1:31.74 (51.70)     2:25.54 (53.80)     3:08.08 (42.54)
 15 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR              3:12.62    3:09.34        
                  41.05     1:31.69 (50.64)     2:23.06 (51.37)     3:09.34 (46.28)
 16 Klein, Emma C             14 Pace-MR              2:53.90    3:09.36        
                  38.52     1:28.82 (50.30)     2:28.14 (59.32)     3:09.36 (41.22)
 17 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR       3:29.37    3:20.14        
                  42.36     1:36.07 (53.71)   3:20.14 (1:44.07)                    
 18 Boncek, Katie M           13 PBAC-MR              3:11.40    3:22.33        
                  45.20     1:39.37 (54.17)     2:35.42 (56.05)     3:22.33 (46.91)
 19 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              3:16.10    3:25.62        
                                1:41.17 ( )     2:35.45 (54.28)     3:25.62 (50.17)
 20 Wood, Kira D              14 DOLPH-MR             3:28.99    3:27.90        
                  44.06     1:36.89 (52.83)   2:40.83 (1:03.94)     3:27.90 (47.07)
 21 Sloley, Katrina V         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.21    3:34.41        
                  43.83     1:41.73 (57.90)   2:44.03 (1:02.30)     3:34.41 (50.38)
 22 Fergus, Miranda J         14 Devil Fish-MR        3:35.81    3:35.52        
                  41.74   1:42.55 (1:00.81)   2:47.54 (1:04.99)     3:35.52 (47.98)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.40    5:36.82 JO     
                  36.24     1:18.12 (41.88)     2:00.21 (42.09)     2:41.94 (41.73)
        3:32.24 (50.30)     4:23.14 (50.90)     5:00.40 (37.26)     5:36.82 (36.42)
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:42.63    6:00.00        
                  35.52     1:19.54 (44.02)     2:07.75 (48.21)     2:55.16 (47.41)
        3:47.61 (52.45)     4:40.67 (53.06)     5:21.15 (40.48)     6:00.00 (38.85)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR             29.17      29.01 METS   
  2 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR                29.35      29.81 METS   
  3 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.15      30.13 METS   
  4 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR            29.32      30.30        
  5 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ                30.04      30.38        
  6 Ng, Laurne                15 ABBE-MR                29.00      30.57        
  7 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           30.60      30.59        
  8 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR             30.99      30.61        
  9 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR           31.50      30.79        
 10 Madden, Kasie E           18 Cudas-MR               30.96      30.94        
 11 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.74      30.97        
 12 Arnott, Sarah A           18 NY Sharks-MR           29.84      30.99        
 13 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             30.94      31.32        
 14 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR                30.53      31.47        
 15 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR           32.50      31.58        
 16 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR                 33.00      31.97        
 17 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR            29.27      32.27        
 18 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR           30.98      32.38        
 19 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR           33.05      32.57        
 20 Lee, Kevyn                15 NYCC-MR                32.79      32.97        
 21 Dottinger, Julia R        13 MCSC-NJ                31.81      32.98        
 22 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR           32.42      33.26        
 23 Stalnaker, Shelby A       16 Marlins-MR             31.74      33.66        
 24 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR             32.21      33.73        
 25 Ulrich, Ashley C          16 MCSC-NJ                31.89      33.84        
 26 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR             32.27      33.95        
 27 Viotto, Jackie A          17 MCSC-NJ                32.39      33.97        
 28 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR           32.52      34.34        
 29 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR      33.92      34.35        
 29 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR             33.62      34.35        
 31 Georgescu, Mary A         18 NYCC-MR                33.35      34.78        
 32 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR          34.77      34.80        
 33 Pagano, Christine         16 Devil Fish-MR          34.92      35.29        
 34 Campo, Brittany M         17 MCSC-NJ                33.91      36.37        
 35 Lorand, Anita G           14 MCSC-NJ                41.95      38.71        
 36 Catalano, Valerie         16 NY Sharks-MR              NT      39.32        
 37 Stiles, Juliann A          9 MCSC-NJ                40.81      48.94        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR              NT      33.08        
  2 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.25        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C            18 Patriot-MR           1:02.41    1:04.09 METS   
                  30.75     1:04.09 (33.34)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           1:03.94    1:04.18 METS   
                  30.66     1:04.18 (33.52)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.98    1:06.86        
                  31.81     1:06.86 (35.05)                                        
  4 Madden, Kasie E           18 Cudas-MR             1:05.91    1:07.52        
                  31.79     1:07.52 (35.73)                                        
  5 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.89    1:07.53        
                  32.15     1:07.53 (35.38)                                        
  6 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.66    1:07.62        
                  32.30     1:07.62 (35.32)                                        
  7 Cassano, Madyson R        15 MSC-MR               1:03.70    1:07.63        
                  31.92     1:07.63 (35.71)                                        
  8 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          1:03.83    1:07.67        
                  31.55     1:07.67 (36.12)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.18    1:07.87        
 10 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              1:06.17    1:08.07        
 11 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.92    1:08.74        
 12 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:06.50    1:08.89        
 13 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.67    1:09.66        
 14 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.45    1:09.94        
 15 Dottinger, Julia R        13 MCSC-NJ              1:09.78    1:10.69        
                  33.80     1:10.69 (36.89)                                        
 16 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.82    1:11.39        
                  33.97     1:11.39 (37.42)                                        
 17 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               1:09.00    1:11.61        
                  34.10     1:11.61 (37.51)                                        
 18 Viotto, Jackie A          17 MCSC-NJ              1:10.26    1:11.69        
                  34.18     1:11.69 (37.51)                                        
 19 Harris, Nicole D          15 MCSC-NJ              1:08.67    1:12.10        
 20 Lee, Kevyn                15 NYCC-MR              1:13.16    1:12.12        
                  34.78     1:12.12 (37.34)                                        
 21 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              1:07.52    1:12.42        
 22 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:09.84    1:12.48        
                  34.39     1:12.48 (38.09)                                        
 23 Ulrich, Ashley C          16 MCSC-NJ              1:10.86    1:15.00        
                  36.14     1:15.00 (38.86)                                        
 24 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:13.81    1:16.08        
                  35.29     1:16.08 (40.79)                                        
 25 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.08    1:16.85        
                  37.36     1:16.85 (39.49)                                        
 26 Chen, Vicki               16 GATE-MR              1:11.01    1:17.25        
                  35.87     1:17.25 (41.38)                                        
 27 Campo, Brittany M         17 MCSC-NJ              1:14.86    1:17.87        
                  37.35     1:17.87 (40.52)                                        
 28 Georgescu, Mary A         18 NYCC-MR              1:13.59    1:18.25        
                  35.91     1:18.25 (42.34)                                        
 29 Mon Fiston, Megan M       15 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:18.51        
                  37.53     1:18.51 (40.98)                                        
 30 Pagano, Christine         16 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.60    1:18.78        
                  38.35     1:18.78 (40.43)                                        
 31 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.38    1:20.24        
                  37.55     1:20.24 (42.69)                                        
 32 Catalano, Valerie         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.03    1:25.94        
                  39.60     1:25.94 (46.34)                                        
 33 Stiles, Juliann A          9 MCSC-NJ              1:45.49    1:48.46        
                  47.25   1:48.46 (1:01.21)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dottinger, Julia R        13 MCSC-NJ                   NT    1:07.16        
                  31.46     1:07.16 (35.70)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:07.16        
                  31.46     1:07.16 (35.70)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              2:16.86    2:17.62 METS   
                  30.58     1:05.06 (34.48)     1:41.39 (36.33)     2:17.62 (36.23)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:17.44    2:21.79        
                  31.58     1:07.87 (36.29)     1:45.72 (37.85)     2:21.79 (36.07)
  3 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.45    2:21.81        
                  33.14     1:09.57 (36.43)     1:46.67 (37.10)     2:21.81 (35.14)
  4 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:19.47    2:24.56        
                  34.22     1:11.14 (36.92)     1:48.37 (37.23)     2:24.56 (36.19)
  5 Cassano, Madyson R        15 MSC-MR               2:17.01    2:27.15        
                  34.16     1:11.97 (37.81)     1:50.22 (38.25)     2:27.15 (36.93)
  6 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              2:27.86    2:29.63        
                  34.54     1:12.57 (38.03)     1:52.23 (39.66)     2:29.63 (37.40)
  7 Lee, Kevyn                15 NYCC-MR              2:33.10    2:30.21        
                  34.98     1:13.43 (38.45)     1:52.03 (38.60)     2:30.21 (38.18)
  8 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.95    2:30.38        
                  33.54     1:11.33 (37.79)     1:51.47 (40.14)     2:30.38 (38.91)
  9 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.93    2:30.87        
                  34.54     1:13.32 (38.78)     1:52.59 (39.27)     2:30.87 (38.28)
 10 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               2:27.38    2:31.11        
                  34.72     1:13.67 (38.95)     1:52.75 (39.08)     2:31.11 (38.36)
 11 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.99    2:31.91        
                  35.30     1:13.04 (37.74)     1:53.02 (39.98)     2:31.91 (38.89)
 12 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          2:23.81    2:32.35        
                  34.70     1:12.95 (38.25)     1:53.01 (40.06)     2:32.35 (39.34)
 13 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:26.33    2:33.93        
                  35.35     1:14.65 (39.30)     1:54.36 (39.71)     2:33.93 (39.57)
 14 Dottinger, Julia R        13 MCSC-NJ              2:30.97    2:34.92        
                  35.42     1:14.95 (39.53)     1:54.94 (39.99)     2:34.92 (39.98)
 15 Viotto, Jackie A          17 MCSC-NJ              2:33.61    2:39.05        
                  36.64     1:16.79 (40.15)     1:57.99 (41.20)     2:39.05 (41.06)
 16 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              2:31.30    2:39.74        
                  35.92     1:15.44 (39.52)     1:58.33 (42.89)     2:39.74 (41.41)
 17 Stalnaker, Shelby A       16 Marlins-MR           2:25.10    2:40.54        
                  36.22     1:16.29 (40.07)     1:58.86 (42.57)     2:40.54 (41.68)
 18 Ulrich, Ashley C          16 MCSC-NJ              2:32.30    2:41.86        
                  36.98     1:17.48 (40.50)     2:00.22 (42.74)     2:41.86 (41.64)
 19 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:39.16    2:46.08        
                  35.84     1:17.71 (41.87)     2:02.57 (44.86)     2:46.08 (43.51)
 20 Campo, Brittany M         17 MCSC-NJ              2:41.26    2:48.65        
                  38.89     1:21.37 (42.48)     2:05.58 (44.21)     2:48.65 (43.07)
 21 Georgescu, Mary A         18 NYCC-MR              2:50.23    2:51.64        
                  36.97     1:20.72 (43.75)     2:06.84 (46.12)     2:51.64 (44.80)
 22 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR              2:38.92    2:53.05        
                  37.51     1:21.02 (43.51)     2:07.44 (46.42)     2:53.05 (45.61)
 23 Lorand, Anita G           14 MCSC-NJ                   NT    3:15.17        
 24 Stiles, Juliann A          9 MCSC-NJ              3:56.97    3:58.93        
                  51.81     1:51.34 (59.53)   2:55.47 (1:04.13)   3:58.93 (1:03.46)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:34.55        
                  36.10     1:15.52 (39.42)     1:56.01 (40.49)     2:34.55 (38.54)
  2 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                    NT    2:41.21        
                  36.92     1:17.72 (40.80)     1:59.88 (42.16)     2:41.21 (41.33)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              4:52.86    4:58.92        
                  35.13     1:13.28 (38.15)     1:50.95 (37.67)     2:29.36 (38.41)
        3:07.15 (37.79)     3:45.17 (38.02)     4:22.68 (37.51)     4:58.92 (36.24)
  2 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         5:02.41    5:05.95        
                  36.02     1:15.19 (39.17)     1:54.79 (39.60)     2:34.23 (39.44)
        3:13.23 (39.00)     3:51.98 (38.75)     4:29.72 (37.74)     5:05.95 (36.23)
  3 Forbes, Emma C            18 Patriot-MR           4:59.96    5:06.02        
                  35.32     1:15.24 (39.92)     1:54.80 (39.56)     2:34.13 (39.33)
        3:13.16 (39.03)     3:52.55 (39.39)     4:30.66 (38.11)     5:06.02 (35.36)
  4 Lee, Kevyn                15 NYCC-MR              5:27.98    5:13.82        
                  36.14     1:15.82 (39.68)     1:55.23 (39.41)     2:35.25 (40.02)
        3:15.22 (39.97)     3:55.50 (40.28)     4:35.43 (39.93)     5:13.82 (38.39)
  5 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:12.92    5:16.98        
                  36.72     1:15.89 (39.17)     1:55.88 (39.99)     2:35.74 (39.86)
        3:16.40 (40.66)     3:56.36 (39.96)     4:37.17 (40.81)     5:16.98 (39.81)
  6 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          5:07.32    5:18.06        
                  35.83     1:15.33 (39.50)     1:55.14 (39.81)     2:35.49 (40.35)
        3:16.19 (40.70)     3:57.34 (41.15)     4:38.31 (40.97)     5:18.06 (39.75)
  7 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR       5:07.98    5:18.85        
                  35.37     1:14.19 (38.82)     1:53.93 (39.74)     2:34.27 (40.34)
        3:15.07 (40.80)     3:56.57 (41.50)     4:38.43 (41.86)     5:18.85 (40.42)
  8 Drillich, Gabrielle G     16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:21.16        
                  36.69     1:16.12 (39.43)     1:56.52 (40.40)     2:37.45 (40.93)
        3:18.34 (40.89)     3:59.49 (41.15)     4:40.49 (41.00)     5:21.16 (40.67)
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              5:32.45    5:23.78        
                  36.31     1:16.54 (40.23)     1:57.51 (40.97)     2:37.56 (40.05)
        3:19.46 (41.90)     4:01.34 (41.88)     4:42.91 (41.57)     5:23.78 (40.87)
 10 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:09.25    5:25.28        
                  35.51     1:15.67 (40.16)     1:56.83 (41.16)     2:38.70 (41.87)
        3:20.58 (41.88)     4:02.64 (42.06)     4:45.00 (42.36)     5:25.28 (40.28)
 11 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              5:18.68    5:26.84        
                  36.34     1:16.74 (40.40)     1:58.40 (41.66)     2:39.89 (41.49)
        3:22.64 (42.75)     4:04.73 (42.09)     4:46.65 (41.92)     5:26.84 (40.19)
 12 Viotto, Jackie A          17 MCSC-NJ              5:29.96    5:35.46        
                  36.81     1:17.82 (41.01)     2:00.24 (42.42)     2:42.48 (42.24)
        3:26.23 (43.75)     4:09.72 (43.49)     4:53.36 (43.64)     5:35.46 (42.10)
 13 Dottinger, Julia R        13 MCSC-NJ              5:23.29    5:38.87        
                  37.00     1:19.56 (42.56)     2:02.49 (42.93)     2:47.78 (45.29)
        3:31.52 (43.74)     4:15.06 (43.54)     4:58.30 (43.24)     5:38.87 (40.57)
 14 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               5:39.59    5:39.23        
                  37.40     1:19.11 (41.71)     2:02.36 (43.25)     2:46.84 (44.48)
        3:29.51 (42.67)     4:13.16 (43.65)     4:56.76 (43.60)     5:39.23 (42.47)
 15 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           5:32.00    5:39.35        
                  39.12     1:21.58 (42.46)     2:05.49 (43.91)     2:48.88 (43.39)
        3:32.70 (43.82)     4:15.83 (43.13)     4:59.00 (43.17)     5:39.35 (40.35)
 16 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        5:27.99    5:45.07        
                  38.46     1:20.83 (42.37)     2:04.44 (43.61)     2:48.49 (44.05)
        3:31.51 (43.02)     4:16.56 (45.05)     5:00.56 (44.00)     5:45.07 (44.51)
 17 Cohen, Lynzee Rose R      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:32.67    5:49.57        
                  40.04     1:22.52 (42.48)     2:07.59 (45.07)     2:51.67 (44.08)
        3:36.77 (45.10)     4:21.04 (44.27)     5:05.70 (44.66)     5:49.57 (43.87)
 18 Campo, Brittany M         17 MCSC-NJ              5:46.06    6:01.78        
                  38.88     1:22.75 (43.87)     2:08.52 (45.77)     2:55.36 (46.84)
        3:41.59 (46.23)     4:28.53 (46.94)     5:15.26 (46.73)     6:01.78 (46.52)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR                 NT      40.22        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR                   NT    1:07.16 METS   
                  31.46     1:07.16 (35.70)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Sarah A           18 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.20    1:14.67 METS   
                  35.90     1:14.67 (38.77)                                        
  2 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:13.68    1:15.12 METS   
                  36.88     1:15.12 (38.24)                                        
  3 Fritsch, Kristina M       18 NYCC-MR              1:14.60    1:15.24 METS   
                  36.90     1:15.24 (38.34)                                        
  4 Ng, Laurne                15 ABBE-MR              1:12.00    1:17.28        
                  37.55     1:17.28 (39.73)                                        
  5 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.09    1:17.45        
                  37.66     1:17.45 (39.79)                                        
  6 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           1:14.17    1:18.24        
                  37.92     1:18.24 (40.32)                                        
  7 Drillich, Gabrielle G     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.41    1:18.49        
                  38.51     1:18.49 (39.98)                                        
  8 Madden, Kasie E           18 Cudas-MR             1:16.88    1:19.14        
                  37.90     1:19.14 (41.24)                                        
  9 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.24    1:19.16        
                  38.55     1:19.16 (40.61)                                        
 10 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR          1:10.24    1:19.29        
                  38.29     1:19.29 (41.00)                                        
 11 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:15.91    1:19.50        
                  38.13     1:19.50 (41.37)                                        
 12 Cassano, Madyson R        15 MSC-MR               1:17.45    1:20.55        
                  39.25     1:20.55 (41.30)                                        
 13 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              1:18.50    1:20.66        
                  39.24     1:20.66 (41.42)                                        
 14 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.86    1:21.19        
                  38.87     1:21.19 (42.32)                                        
 15 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          1:18.21    1:23.84        
                  40.97     1:23.84 (42.87)                                        
 16 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.89    1:23.91        
                  40.65     1:23.91 (43.26)                                        
 17 Stalnaker, Shelby A       16 Marlins-MR           1:14.87    1:24.88        
                  40.87     1:24.88 (44.01)                                        
 18 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              1:18.15    1:25.26        
                  41.52     1:25.26 (43.74)                                        
 19 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:20.03    1:26.53        
                  41.98     1:26.53 (44.55)                                        
 20 Cohen, Lynzee Rose R      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.87    1:28.41        
                  42.91     1:28.41 (45.50)                                        
 21 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.82    1:29.62        
                  43.39     1:29.62 (46.23)                                        
 22 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        1:32.79    1:29.66        
                  42.62     1:29.66 (47.04)                                        
 23 Pagano, Christine         16 Devil Fish-MR        1:37.39    1:33.78        
                  44.30     1:33.78 (49.48)                                        
 24 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.94    1:36.71        
 25 Stiles, Juliann A          9 MCSC-NJ              1:59.48    2:09.76        
                1:03.16   2:09.76 (1:06.60)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drillich, Gabrielle G     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.57    2:45.44        
                  39.06     1:20.73 (41.67)     2:02.70 (41.97)     2:45.44 (42.74)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:43.39    2:45.81        
                  38.79     1:20.55 (41.76)     2:03.20 (42.65)     2:45.81 (42.61)
  2 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.48    2:45.81        
                  38.97     1:20.61 (41.64)     2:03.35 (42.74)     2:45.81 (42.46)
  4 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:41.98    2:46.18        
                  39.21     1:21.35 (42.14)     2:04.10 (42.75)     2:46.18 (42.08)
  5 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.47    2:49.23        
                  40.24     1:22.90 (42.66)     2:06.92 (44.02)     2:49.23 (42.31)
  6 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.03    2:49.45        
                  40.47     1:22.44 (41.97)     2:05.69 (43.25)     2:49.45 (43.76)
  7 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              2:42.40    2:51.76        
                  42.32     1:25.92 (43.60)     2:09.45 (43.53)     2:51.76 (42.31)
  8 Madden, Kasie E           18 Cudas-MR             2:53.77    2:52.16        
                  40.21     1:23.23 (43.02)     2:08.26 (45.03)     2:52.16 (43.90)
  9 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.69    2:52.28        
                  41.39     1:26.15 (44.76)     2:09.82 (43.67)     2:52.28 (42.46)
 10 Forbes, Emma C            18 Patriot-MR           2:37.26    2:53.73        
                  40.07     1:24.95 (44.88)     2:10.14 (45.19)     2:53.73 (43.59)
 11 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.72    2:54.00        
                  39.74     1:23.92 (44.18)     2:08.55 (44.63)     2:54.00 (45.45)
 12 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:49.10    2:58.59        
                  42.46     1:28.16 (45.70)     2:14.02 (45.86)     2:58.59 (44.57)
 13 Harris, Nicole D          15 MCSC-NJ              2:46.04    2:59.68        
                  41.41     1:28.45 (47.04)     2:15.22 (46.77)     2:59.68 (44.46)
 14 Dottinger, Julia R        13 MCSC-NJ              3:11.12    3:04.85        
                  43.35     1:30.58 (47.23)     2:18.79 (48.21)     3:04.85 (46.06)
 15 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        3:09.99    3:07.28        
                  43.62     1:30.70 (47.08)     2:19.74 (49.04)     3:07.28 (47.54)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR                    NT      43.14        
  2 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR                NT      44.01        
  3 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR                NT      46.56        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.47    1:23.27 METS   
                  38.80     1:23.27 (44.47)                                        
  2 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.40    1:26.25        
                  40.22     1:26.25 (46.03)                                        
  3 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.38    1:26.36        
                  40.77     1:26.36 (45.59)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.98    1:26.50        
                  40.74     1:26.50 (45.76)                                        
  5 Cassano, Madyson R        15 MSC-MR               1:21.49    1:27.44        
                  41.11     1:27.44 (46.33)                                        
  6 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:24.66    1:30.87        
                  43.13     1:30.87 (47.74)                                        
  7 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.82    1:31.34        
                  43.40     1:31.34 (47.94)                                        
  8 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:28.81    1:31.80        
                  43.66     1:31.80 (48.14)                                        
  9 Ulrich, Ashley C          16 MCSC-NJ              1:29.11    1:32.46        
                  43.80     1:32.46 (48.66)                                        
 10 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:32.95        
                  43.53     1:32.95 (49.42)                                        
 11 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:29.83    1:33.06        
                  44.15     1:33.06 (48.91)                                        
 12 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           1:30.31    1:34.00        
                  44.46     1:34.00 (49.54)                                        
 13 Catalano, Valerie         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.67    1:37.53        
                  47.74     1:37.53 (49.79)                                        
 14 Georgescu, Mary A         18 NYCC-MR              1:38.23    1:38.10        
 15 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              1:42.46    1:38.54        
                  46.81     1:38.54 (51.73)                                        
 16 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.61    1:38.55        
 17 Viotto, Jackie A          17 MCSC-NJ              1:32.82    1:38.94        
                  46.20     1:38.94 (52.74)                                        
 18 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:31.97    1:39.17        
                  46.14     1:39.17 (53.03)                                        
 19 Chen, Vicki               16 GATE-MR              1:34.05    1:40.34        
                  47.82     1:40.34 (52.52)                                        
 20 Pagano, Christine         16 Devil Fish-MR        1:42.23    1:41.07        
                  48.11     1:41.07 (52.96)                                        
 21 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:44.10        
                  48.97     1:44.10 (55.13)                                        
 22 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.41    1:47.44        
                  48.94     1:47.44 (58.50)                                        
 23 Campo, Brittany M         17 MCSC-NJ              1:40.53    1:47.80        
 24 Mon Fiston, Megan M       15 GATE-MR              1:45.24    1:49.82        
                  51.10     1:49.82 (58.72)                                        
 25 Stiles, Juliann A          9 MCSC-NJ              2:58.02    2:35.49        
                1:15.77   2:35.49 (1:19.72)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.71    3:00.92 METS   
                  41.41     1:27.90 (46.49)     2:14.45 (46.55)     3:00.92 (46.47)
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.18    3:05.94 METS   
                  43.58     1:29.49 (45.91)     2:16.98 (47.49)     3:05.94 (48.96)
  3 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.93    3:08.16        
                  43.07     1:30.50 (47.43)     2:20.15 (49.65)     3:08.16 (48.01)
  4 Cassano, Madyson R        15 MSC-MR               2:58.11    3:08.27        
                  43.15     1:31.10 (47.95)     2:20.62 (49.52)     3:08.27 (47.65)
  5 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.21    3:08.62        
                  43.30     1:32.30 (49.00)     2:20.55 (48.25)     3:08.62 (48.07)
  6 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               3:12.12    3:14.36        
                  45.46     1:33.89 (48.43)     2:24.47 (50.58)     3:14.36 (49.89)
  7 Drillich, Gabrielle G     16 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.91    3:16.19        
                  45.40     1:34.99 (49.59)     2:25.90 (50.91)     3:16.19 (50.29)
  8 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           3:11.58    3:17.40        
                  44.91     1:35.02 (50.11)     2:26.91 (51.89)     3:17.40 (50.49)
  9 Catalano, Valerie         16 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.07    3:24.88        
                  46.28     1:37.18 (50.90)     2:31.59 (54.41)     3:24.88 (53.29)
 10 Ulrich, Ashley C          16 MCSC-NJ              3:17.22    3:26.43        
                  46.45     1:38.57 (52.12)     2:32.93 (54.36)     3:26.43 (53.50)
 11 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:31.92    3:27.50        
                  48.70     1:41.50 (52.80)     2:35.26 (53.76)     3:27.50 (52.24)
 12 Cohen, Lynzee Rose R      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:32.09    3:33.00        
                  47.83     1:42.25 (54.42)     2:37.87 (55.62)     3:33.00 (55.13)
 13 Campo, Brittany M         17 MCSC-NJ              3:32.11    3:50.24        
                  53.68     1:49.88 (56.20)   2:51.05 (1:01.17)     3:50.24 (59.19)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.95    1:17.34        
                  35.88     1:17.34 (41.46)                                        
  2 Madden, Kasie E           18 Cudas-MR             1:14.56    1:17.54        
                  35.87     1:17.54 (41.67)                                        
  3 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.82    1:19.25        
                  37.01     1:19.25 (42.24)                                        
  4 Arnott, Sarah A           18 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.05    1:19.45        
                  35.72     1:19.45 (43.73)                                        
  5 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:18.86    1:20.62        
                  36.68     1:20.62 (43.94)                                        
  6 Dottinger, Julia R        13 MCSC-NJ              1:20.57    1:20.83        
                  37.61     1:20.83 (43.22)                                        
  7 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               1:17.21    1:21.84        
                  37.31     1:21.84 (44.53)                                        
  8 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR          1:17.11    1:23.54        
                  38.24     1:23.54 (45.30)                                        
  9 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.60    1:24.40        
                  40.07     1:24.40 (44.33)                                        
 10 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.84    1:24.96        
                  37.38     1:24.96 (47.58)                                        
 11 Viotto, Jackie A          17 MCSC-NJ              1:18.19    1:25.13        
                  39.86     1:25.13 (45.27)                                        
 12 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.82    1:27.02        
                  40.49     1:27.02 (46.53)                                        
 13 Georgescu, Mary A         18 NYCC-MR              1:23.68    1:28.67        
                  39.13     1:28.67 (49.54)                                        
 14 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.24    1:29.68        
                  37.78     1:29.68 (51.90)                                        
 15 Cohen, Lynzee Rose R      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.65    1:29.80        
                  40.50     1:29.80 (49.30)                                        
 16 Lee, Kevyn                15 NYCC-MR              1:27.74    1:29.86        
                  41.07     1:29.86 (48.79)                                        
 17 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.00    1:31.22        
                  40.91     1:31.22 (50.31)                                        
 18 Pagano, Christine         16 Devil Fish-MR        1:32.38    1:31.35        
                  41.90     1:31.35 (49.45)                                        
 19 Mance, Kara               16 Devil Fish-MR        1:31.42    1:35.50        
                  42.29     1:35.50 (53.21)                                        
 20 Lorand, Anita G           14 MCSC-NJ              1:47.50    1:48.89        
                  49.62     1:48.89 (59.27)                                        
 21 Catalano, Valerie         16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:55.23        
                  54.23   1:55.23 (1:01.00)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:38.00    2:45.92 METS   
                  36.33     1:19.00 (42.67)     2:02.58 (43.58)     2:45.92 (43.34)
  2 Cohen, Lynzee Rose R      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.23    3:12.67        
                  39.48     1:28.03 (48.55)     2:21.02 (52.99)     3:12.67 (51.65)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassano, Madyson R        15 MSC-MR               2:38.72    2:46.04        
  2 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.22    2:46.28        
  3 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          2:44.27    2:49.05        
  4 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.33    2:49.61        
  5 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               2:45.18    2:49.90        
  6 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.67    2:50.19        
  7 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              2:48.87    2:52.53        
  8 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:53.25    2:55.78        
  9 Harris, Nicole D          15 MCSC-NJ              2:50.67    2:55.83        
 10 Ulrich, Ashley C          16 MCSC-NJ              2:58.70    3:02.08        
 11 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.94    3:04.07        
 12 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:58.72    3:04.72        
 13 Cohen, Lynzee Rose R      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.56    3:04.85        
 14 Chen, Vicki               16 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:09.82        
 15 Georgescu, Mary A         18 NYCC-MR              3:16.33    3:12.45        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              6:14.08    6:16.66        
                  38.45     1:24.62 (46.17)     2:14.04 (49.42)     3:02.82 (48.78)
        3:59.62 (56.80)     4:58.40 (58.78)     5:38.53 (40.13)     6:16.66 (38.13)
  2 Dottinger, Julia R        13 MCSC-NJ              6:20.00    6:16.76        
                  39.65     1:24.89 (45.24)     2:15.36 (50.47)     3:04.70 (49.34)
        4:00.61 (55.91)     4:58.40 (57.79)     5:38.63 (40.23)     6:16.76 (38.13)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR            32.98      31.91 JO     
  2 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                36.20      34.30 JO     
  3 White, Jahari             10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.37      34.35 JO     
  4 Ho, Timothy               10 ABBE-MR                34.00      34.88 JO     
  5 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             36.61      35.36 JO     
  6 Scott, Robert A           10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.79      35.83 JO     
  7 Draper, Christoher F       9 Pace-MR                36.90      36.07 JO     
  8 Liu, Eric Z                9 ABBE-MR                38.80      36.47 JO     
  9 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR                37.00      36.82 JO     
 10 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             36.52      37.05 JO     
 11 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             37.25      37.30 JO     
 12 Kalletta, George E         9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.73      37.93 JO     
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          38.99      38.02 JO     
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           39.40      38.44 JO     
 15 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             38.91      38.54 JO     
 16 Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR          38.99      38.55 JO     
 17 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.49      39.12        
 18 Zhang, Benjamin G          9 ABBE-MR                37.50      40.13        
 19 Phang, Yik Fung            9 ABBE-MR                37.00      40.26        
 20 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.41      40.64        
 21 Mukudai, Rui               9 Middies-MR             42.22      40.81        
 22 Chang, Alan                8 Pace-MR                42.92      41.09        
 23 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                 44.91      41.96        
 24 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR           41.75      42.27        
 25 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR             39.36      42.48        
 26 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      42.60        
 27 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                45.52      42.67        
 28 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR             43.52      42.82        
 29 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.15      43.12        
 30 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             42.27      43.43        
 31 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.99      43.97        
 32 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR                 41.70      44.00        
 33 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.43      44.34        
 34 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      44.49        
 35 Poindexter, Gage           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.92      46.24        
 36 Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.02      46.31        
 37 Tao, Victor                9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.53        
 38 O, Ronald                  8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.60        
 39 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.13      47.30        
 40 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.26      47.50        
 41 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      47.85        
 42 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.41        
 43 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR            56.29      49.49        
 44 Channagiri, Harry          9 Middies-MR             48.09      49.62        
 45 Ma, Bill                   9 MSC-MR                 59.40      49.75        
 46 Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR            57.49      50.15        
 47 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.74      50.66        
 48 Zhu, Albert Y              7 MSC-MR               1:08.31    1:01.37        
 49 Zhao, Joshua               6 MSC-MR               1:17.23    1:10.89        
 50 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR               1:11.35    1:11.43        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            1:13.32    1:14.81 JO     
                  35.27     1:14.81 (39.54)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:16.56    1:15.37 JO     
                  36.62     1:15.37 (38.75)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:19.38    1:16.55 JO     
                  36.63     1:16.55 (39.92)                                        
  4 Ho, Timothy               10 ABBE-MR              1:14.00    1:16.90 JO     
                  35.81     1:16.90 (41.09)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:15.14    1:18.01 JO     
                  36.70     1:18.01 (41.31)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:17.14    1:18.93 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.93 (41.70)                                        
  7 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:25.75    1:19.02 JO     
                  38.07     1:19.02 (40.95)                                        
  8 White, Jahari             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.05    1:19.21 JO     
  9 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:18.61    1:19.53 JO     
 10 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR              1:22.00    1:20.68 JO     
                  38.27     1:20.68 (42.41)                                        
 11 Liu, Eric Z                9 ABBE-MR              1:42.92    1:20.77 JO     
                  38.17     1:20.77 (42.60)                                        
 12 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               1:27.15    1:22.29 JO     
                  39.75     1:22.29 (42.54)                                        
 13 Draper, Christoher F       9 Pace-MR              1:22.84    1:22.78 JO     
                  38.94     1:22.78 (43.84)                                        
 14 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR            1:28.99    1:23.12 JO     
                  41.62     1:23.12 (41.50)                                        
 15 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Unatt Badger-MR           NT    1:23.18 JO     
                  39.09     1:23.18 (44.09)                                        
 16 Golovin, Samuel            8 Badger-MR            1:23.56    1:23.44 JO     
                  39.36     1:23.44 (44.08)                                        
 17 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:27.23    1:24.71 JO     
                  39.87     1:24.71 (44.84)                                        
 18 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.69    1:24.94 JO     
                  39.45     1:24.94 (45.49)                                        
 19 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:26.88    1:25.16 JO     
                  40.03     1:25.16 (45.13)                                        
 20 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:23.59    1:26.00 JO     
 21 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.37    1:26.04 JO     
                  40.10     1:26.04 (45.94)                                        
 22 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.99    1:27.76 JO     
                  41.55     1:27.76 (46.21)                                        
 23 Zhang, Benjamin G          9 ABBE-MR              1:24.00    1:27.84 JO     
                  41.46     1:27.84 (46.38)                                        
 24 Mukudai, Rui               9 Middies-MR           1:33.34    1:28.94        
                  41.61     1:28.94 (47.33)                                        
 25 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:33.14    1:29.94        
 26 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR           1:32.40    1:30.43        
                  40.70     1:30.43 (49.73)                                        
 27 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR           1:30.03    1:31.93        
                  44.14     1:31.93 (47.79)                                        
 28 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:26.40    1:32.45        
                  44.02     1:32.45 (48.43)                                        
 29 Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.99    1:32.80        
 30 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.03    1:32.83        
                  42.83     1:32.83 (50.00)                                        
 30 Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR            1:36.64    1:32.83        
                  44.66     1:32.83 (48.17)                                        
 32 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.78    1:34.08        
                  41.98     1:34.08 (52.10)                                        
 33 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.22    1:34.17        
                  45.35     1:34.17 (48.82)                                        
 34 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.79    1:34.56        
                  45.14     1:34.56 (49.42)                                        
 35 Scott, Robert A           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.05    1:35.15        
                  42.08     1:35.15 (53.07)                                        
 36 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR           1:37.98    1:35.19        
                  44.92     1:35.19 (50.27)                                        
 37 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR              1:49.07    1:36.68        
                  47.31     1:36.68 (49.37)                                        
 38 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:47.78    1:36.70        
                  45.39     1:36.70 (51.31)                                        
 39 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR               1:42.66    1:38.83        
                  45.63     1:38.83 (53.20)                                        
 40 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.45    1:40.66        
                  48.77     1:40.66 (51.89)                                        
 41 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.88    1:41.14        
                  47.34     1:41.14 (53.80)                                        
 42 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.68    1:42.04        
                  47.55     1:42.04 (54.49)                                        
 43 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.96    1:42.76        
                  50.63     1:42.76 (52.13)                                        
 44 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.06    1:43.23        
                  47.55     1:43.23 (55.68)                                        
 45 O, Ronald                  8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.62        
                  48.03     1:43.62 (55.59)                                        
 46 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.64    1:46.67        
                  51.03     1:46.67 (55.64)                                        
 47 Tao, Victor                9 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.12    1:46.82        
                  51.92     1:46.82 (54.90)                                        
 48 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.42    1:49.89        
                  51.03     1:49.89 (58.86)                                        
 49 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.47    1:50.51        
                  51.67     1:50.51 (58.84)                                        
 50 Ma, Bill                   9 MSC-MR               1:55.10    1:50.77        
                  52.22     1:50.77 (58.55)                                        
 51 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.47    1:57.42        
                  51.99   1:57.42 (1:05.43)                                        
 52 Keane, Matt V              8 Patriot-MR           2:14.46    2:04.17        
                  57.03   2:04.17 (1:07.14)                                        
 53 Zhu, Albert Y              7 MSC-MR               2:58.02    2:17.71        
                1:02.80   2:17.71 (1:14.91)                                        
 -- Zhao, Joshua               6 MSC-MR               2:51.76         DQ        
                1:04.32        DQ (1:24.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:45.78 JO     
                  36.08     1:21.24 (45.16)     2:04.90 (43.66)     2:45.78 (40.88)
  2 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           3:09.75    3:01.09 JO     
                  41.86     1:30.88 (49.02)     2:18.99 (48.11)     3:01.09 (42.10)
  3 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           2:58.20    3:02.82 JO     
                  40.60     1:29.05 (48.45)     2:18.54 (49.49)     3:02.82 (44.28)
  4 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               3:12.50    3:17.03        
                  44.84     1:35.55 (50.71)     2:26.88 (51.33)     3:17.03 (50.15)
  5 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           3:32.10    3:19.59        
                  44.99     1:36.38 (51.39)     2:30.54 (54.16)     3:19.59 (49.05)
  6 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           3:17.51    3:26.41        
                  45.68     1:39.86 (54.18)     2:33.32 (53.46)     3:26.41 (53.09)
  7 Chang, Alan                8 Pace-MR              3:35.00    3:32.77        
                  45.12     1:41.52 (56.40)     2:38.03 (56.51)     3:32.77 (54.74)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               10 ABBE-MR                38.00      39.71 JO     
  2 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                41.80      41.84 JO     
  3 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR                41.00      42.30 JO     
  4 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR              40.15      42.38 JO     
  5 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR            39.86      42.70 JO     
  6 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             43.38      43.45 JO     
  7 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR                 45.86      43.52 JO     
  8 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR              42.48      43.81 JO     
  9 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR              43.71      43.85 JO     
 10 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR              43.88      44.44 JO     
 11 Liu, Eric Z                9 ABBE-MR                45.71      44.59 JO     
                  59.65           44.59 ( )                                        
 12 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             41.74      44.64 JO     
 13 White, Jahari             10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.46      44.88 JO     
 14 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             47.58      45.16 JO     
 15 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Unatt Badger-MR           NT      45.78 JO     
                  43.59        45.78 (2.19)                                        
 16 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR              49.71      46.15 JO     
 17 Mukudai, Rui               9 Middies-MR             46.82      46.55 JO     
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           47.83      46.60 JO     
 19 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.63      46.76 JO     
 20 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.47      46.88 JO     
 21 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR           45.35      47.07 JO     
                1:00.01           47.07 ( )                                        
 22 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR              47.97      47.64        
 23 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          49.99      47.65        
                  54.68           47.65 ( )                                        
 24 Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR          47.99      47.97        
 25 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      48.19        
 26 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR             46.99      48.36        
 27 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         47.16      48.70        
 28 Golovin, Samuel            8 Badger-MR              52.56      49.16        
 29 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR             47.56      50.32        
 30 Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR              48.83      50.44        
 31 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.24      51.71        
 32 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      52.20        
 33 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                 52.29      52.47        
 34 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR           56.53      52.66        
 35 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.71      52.84        
 36 Scott, Robert A           10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.56      52.96        
 37 O, Ronald                  8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.09        
 38 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.46      56.70        
 39 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92      56.96        
 40 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.78      57.39        
 41 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.19      57.53        
 42 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR             57.38      57.69        
 43 Tao, Victor                9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      58.06        
 44 Ma, Bill                   9 MSC-MR               1:15.08      59.23        
 45 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.58    1:02.89        
 46 Keane, Matt V              8 Patriot-MR           1:07.81    1:06.20        
 47 Zhao, Joshua               6 MSC-MR               1:24.75    1:09.31        
 48 Zhu, Albert Y              7 MSC-MR               1:09.77    1:11.68        
 49 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR               1:20.16    1:15.71        
 -- Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                58.85         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               10 ABBE-MR              1:21.00    1:23.35 JO     
                  40.78     1:23.35 (42.57)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR              1:28.00    1:27.70 JO     
                  42.64     1:27.70 (45.06)                                        
  3 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           1:27.91    1:27.86 JO     
                  43.07     1:27.86 (44.79)                                        
  4 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:30.36    1:30.78 JO     
                  44.73     1:30.78 (46.05)                                        
  5 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:34.40    1:32.03 JO     
                  44.81     1:32.03 (47.22)                                        
  6 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:30.39    1:34.56 JO     
                  46.26     1:34.56 (48.30)                                        
  7 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:36.84    1:35.74 JO     
                  46.83     1:35.74 (48.91)                                        
  8 White, Jahari             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.75    1:36.27 JO     
                  49.83     1:36.27 (46.44)                                        
  9 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:41.32    1:36.56 JO     
                  47.47     1:36.56 (49.09)                                        
 10 Mukudai, Rui               9 Middies-MR           1:38.19    1:37.34 JO     
                  46.81     1:37.34 (50.53)                                        
 11 Draper, Christoher F       9 Pace-MR              1:43.41    1:38.03 JO     
                  47.49     1:38.03 (50.54)                                        
 12 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.92    1:41.96 JO     
                  49.45     1:41.96 (52.51)                                        
 13 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               1:58.62    1:45.15        
                  52.00     1:45.15 (53.15)                                        
 14 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.62    1:45.32        
                  52.58     1:45.32 (52.74)                                        
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:49.99    1:46.19        
                  52.12     1:46.19 (54.07)                                        
 16 Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR        1:49.99    1:46.47        
 17 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.00    1:48.58        
                  52.01     1:48.58 (56.57)                                        
 18 Chang, Alan                8 Pace-MR              2:33.10    1:48.78        
                  53.08     1:48.78 (55.70)                                        
 19 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.31    1:49.10        
                  53.86     1:49.10 (55.24)                                        
 20 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR               1:48.99    1:49.63        
                  54.18     1:49.63 (55.45)                                        
 21 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.31    1:55.78        
                  57.18     1:55.78 (58.60)                                        
 22 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.98    1:56.95        
                  57.07     1:56.95 (59.88)                                        
 23 O, Ronald                  8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:57.17        
                  56.53   1:57.17 (1:00.64)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR          2:11.77    1:57.88        
                  56.57   1:57.88 (1:01.31)                                        
 25 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    1:58.33        
                  55.34   1:58.33 (1:02.99)                                        
 26 Poindexter, Gage           9 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.63    1:59.74        
                  55.65   1:59.74 (1:04.09)                                        
 27 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.95    2:02.18        
                1:02.17   2:02.18 (1:00.01)                                        
 28 Tao, Victor                9 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.53    2:02.25        
                1:03.42     2:02.25 (58.83)                                        
 29 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.64    2:02.74        
                  59.15   2:02.74 (1:03.59)                                        
 30 Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.96    2:02.92        
 31 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                   NT    2:03.24        
                1:01.02   2:03.24 (1:02.22)                                        
 32 Ma, Bill                   9 MSC-MR               2:15.02    2:04.71        
                  59.91   2:04.71 (1:04.80)                                        
 33 Scott, Robert A           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    2:05.24        
 34 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:05.54        
                1:01.27   2:05.54 (1:04.27)                                        
 35 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR          2:17.53    2:09.82        
 36 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.43    2:10.39        
 -- Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.20         DQ        
                  56.91          DQ (57.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR            43.70      43.07 JO     
  2 Phang, Yik Fung            9 ABBE-MR                46.00      46.86 JO     
  3 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.16      52.09 JO     
  4 Zhang, Benjamin G          9 ABBE-MR                50.00      52.82 JO     
  5 Kalletta, George E         9 Aqua Gems-MR           56.38      54.14        
  6 White, Jahari             10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.74      54.69        
  7 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70      55.44        
  8 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                 57.73      56.15        
  9 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         56.78      56.83        
 10 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR             54.89      56.90        
 11 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:01.01      57.28        
 12 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             55.38      58.65        
 13 Scott, Robert A           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.23      59.23        
 14 O, Ronald                  8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:00.04        
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.22    1:01.49        
 16 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:03.56        
 17 Mukudai, Rui               9 Middies-MR             59.08    1:03.83        
 18 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:04.19        
 19 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.91    1:04.47        
 20 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.79    1:04.72        
 21 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.71    1:04.73        
 22 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.62    1:06.43        
 23 Ma, Bill                   9 MSC-MR               1:25.02    1:09.50        
 24 Tao, Victor                9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:11.63        
 25 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.76    1:14.52        
 26 Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.26    1:17.12        
 27 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR               1:28.19    1:32.83        
 -- Poindexter, Gage           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.35         DQ        
 -- Channagiri, Harry          9 Middies-MR           1:13.42         DQ        
 -- Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.12         DQ        
 -- Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.10         DQ        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.60         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            1:31.34    1:36.73 JO     
                  45.60     1:36.73 (51.13)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik Fung            9 ABBE-MR              1:45.00    1:41.82 JO     
                  47.73     1:41.82 (54.09)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Alec J           10 Badger-MR            1:39.69    1:42.34 JO     
                  48.85     1:42.34 (53.49)                                        
  4 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:46.05    1:47.49 JO     
                  52.92     1:47.49 (54.57)                                        
  5 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:42.39    1:47.78 JO     
                  51.33     1:47.78 (56.45)                                        
  6 Zhang, Benjamin G          9 ABBE-MR              1:50.00    1:53.07 JO     
                  53.11     1:53.07 (59.96)                                        
  7 Kalletta, George E         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43    1:55.21 JO     
                  53.38   1:55.21 (1:01.83)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.05    1:56.41 JO     
                  54.97   1:56.41 (1:01.44)                                        
  9 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.78    1:56.77 JO     
                  56.61   1:56.77 (1:00.16)                                        
 10 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR            1:59.41    1:57.01        
                  58.18     1:57.01 (58.83)                                        
 11 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          1:51.31    1:57.66        
                  56.17   1:57.66 (1:01.49)                                        
 12 Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR            2:05.44    1:58.93        
                  58.29   1:58.93 (1:00.64)                                        
 13 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.58    2:00.75        
                  56.61   2:00.75 (1:04.14)                                        
 14 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR            1:57.68    2:01.82        
                  59.22   2:01.82 (1:02.60)                                        
 15 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:56.07    2:01.99        
                1:00.25   2:01.99 (1:01.74)                                        
 16 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR           2:03.20    2:06.12        
                1:00.11   2:06.12 (1:06.01)                                        
 17 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           2:11.95    2:06.38        
                  59.50   2:06.38 (1:06.88)                                        
 18 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.03    2:07.27        
                  59.91   2:07.27 (1:07.36)                                        
 19 O, Ronald                  8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:09.10        
                1:01.64   2:09.10 (1:07.46)                                        
 20 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.03    2:09.91        
                1:04.37   2:09.91 (1:05.54)                                        
 21 Mukudai, Rui               9 Middies-MR           2:06.46    2:13.01        
                1:03.96   2:13.01 (1:09.05)                                        
 22 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:13.30        
                1:03.96   2:13.30 (1:09.34)                                        
 23 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.56    2:13.65        
                1:06.14   2:13.65 (1:07.51)                                        
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.00    2:14.32        
                1:04.92   2:14.32 (1:09.40)                                        
 25 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.14    2:15.36        
                1:04.56   2:15.36 (1:10.80)                                        
 26 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.54    2:18.02        
                1:07.20   2:18.02 (1:10.82)                                        
 27 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.72    2:26.84        
                1:07.82   2:26.84 (1:19.02)                                        
 28 Tao, Victor                9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:36.90        
                1:16.04   2:36.90 (1:20.86)                                        
 29 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.74    2:44.72        
                1:17.89   2:44.72 (1:26.83)                                        
 -- Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.54         DQ        
                1:28.87        DQ (1:36.48)                                        
 -- Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR           1:46.77         DQ        
                  50.29          DQ (55.41)                                        
 -- Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.13         DQ        
                1:17.71        DQ (1:17.47)                                        
 -- Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:35.72         DQ        
                  45.96          DQ (50.15)                                        
 -- Swartwout, William H       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.89         DQ        
                1:25.11        DQ (1:25.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR                 38.87      38.53 JO     
  2 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Unatt Badger-MR           NT      38.85 JO     
  3 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                40.14      39.51 JO     
  4 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR            39.52      40.07 JO     
  5 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR                40.00      40.19 JO     
  6 Liu, Eric Z                9 ABBE-MR                41.33      40.52 JO     
  7 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR              41.06      41.70 JO     
  8 Nicholas, Charles         10 Devil Fish-MR          47.99      42.01 JO     
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          44.99      42.67 JO     
 10 White, Jahari             10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.46      43.50 JO     
 11 Kalletta, George E         9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.26      44.40 JO     
 12 Golovin, Samuel            8 Badger-MR              43.67      45.70 JO     
 13 Draper, Christoher F       9 Pace-MR                43.66      45.89 JO     
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           47.23      46.81 JO     
 15 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             45.19      47.64        
 16 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             51.08      47.76        
 17 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR             47.14      47.94        
 18 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             49.48      48.84        
 19 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.53        
 20 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR         52.69      54.30        
 21 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             52.89      55.06        
 22 Scott, Robert A           10 Silver Streaks-MR      59.41      56.86        
 23 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           1:12.20      57.29        
 24 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                 58.48      57.40        
 25 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR              1:01.73      58.61        
 26 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.41    1:01.89        
 27 Keane, Matt V              8 Patriot-MR           1:16.01    1:12.67        
 -- Ma, Bill                   9 MSC-MR               1:40.05         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:30.50    1:30.49 JO     
                  42.26     1:30.49 (48.23)                                        
  2 Liu, Eric Z                9 ABBE-MR              1:36.85    1:32.23 JO     
                  43.48     1:32.23 (48.75)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas                7 ABBE-MR              1:39.00    1:33.11 JO     
                  41.55     1:33.11 (51.56)                                        
  4 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:39.70    1:41.33 JO     
                  44.59     1:41.33 (56.74)                                        
  5 Kalletta, George E         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.02    1:41.54 JO     
                  45.35     1:41.54 (56.19)                                        
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.93    1:42.18 JO     
                  48.05     1:42.18 (54.13)                                        
  7 Draper, Christoher F       9 Pace-MR              2:25.00    1:43.92 JO     
                  49.35     1:43.92 (54.57)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:49.99    1:47.45 JO     
                  47.41   1:47.45 (1:00.04)                                        
  9 Mills, Shane J            10 Marlins-MR           2:20.39    2:19.78        
                1:01.02   2:19.78 (1:18.76)                                        
 -- Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  54.82        DQ (1:02.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            3:03.69    2:58.61 JO     
                1:27.23     2:17.74 (50.51)     2:58.61 (40.87)                    
  2 Ho, Timothy               10 ABBE-MR              3:04.00    3:07.77 JO     
                1:25.24     2:22.55 (57.31)     3:07.77 (45.22)                    
  3 Draper, Christoher F       9 Pace-MR              3:35.61    3:21.18 JO     
                1:38.68   2:39.81 (1:01.13)     3:21.18 (41.37)                    
  4 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           3:43.39    3:24.28 JO     
                1:40.95     2:39.41 (58.46)     3:24.28 (44.87)                    
  5 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR         3:33.99    3:33.39 JO     
                1:44.18   2:49.50 (1:05.32)     3:33.39 (43.89)                    
 -- Kalletta, George E         9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:04.43         DQ        
                1:37.91   2:39.12 (1:01.21)          DQ (46.88)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         12 RedTails-MR            28.78      28.02 JO     
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 29.91      28.82 JO     
  3 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           30.86      30.00 JO     
  4 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR            33.29      32.12 JO     
  5 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                32.59      32.80 JO     
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ                31.77      32.82 JO     
  7 McKenna, Brendan          12 ABBE-MR                33.70      32.85 JO     
  8 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR           33.95      33.11        
  9 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 ABBE-MR                32.50      33.34        
 10 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                32.39      33.43        
 11 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR           33.51      33.52        
 12 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ                35.81      34.45        
 13 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR            35.89      35.16        
 14 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR             34.87      35.20        
 15 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR           39.46      35.54        
 16 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Middies-MR             35.28      35.67        
 17 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR             36.03      35.72        
 18 Salazar, Matthew A        11 ABBE-MR                36.00      36.06        
 19 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR             37.10      36.24        
 20 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            36.16      36.66        
 21 Kan, Kevin                12 ABBE-MR                35.00      36.97        
 22 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             37.20      37.06        
 22 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             37.25      37.06        
 24 Chang, Kevin              11 Pace-MR                36.08      37.18        
 25 Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ                39.48      37.71        
 26 Zheng, Christopher        12 GATE-MR                37.04      37.77        
 27 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.40      37.98        
 28 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR           41.78      38.92        
 29 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR            42.91      39.16        
 30 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR                 38.45      39.22        
 31 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR                36.41      39.33        
 32 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 42.02      40.24        
 33 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR         40.26      40.25        
 34 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.49      41.32        
 34 Velarde, Robert           12 Patriot-MR             41.59      41.32        
 36 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR                40.22      41.37        
 37 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             40.20      41.83        
 38 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           42.38      44.29        
 39 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR           55.97      48.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:05.04    1:03.57 JO     
                  30.76     1:03.57 (32.81)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR              1:02.00    1:05.06 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.06 (34.39)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            1:05.54    1:06.38 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.38 (34.45)                                        
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:07.16    1:07.45 JO     
                  32.51     1:07.45 (34.94)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:11.26    1:09.46 JO     
                  33.74     1:09.46 (35.72)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brendan          12 ABBE-MR              1:14.00    1:13.14        
                  34.91     1:13.14 (38.23)                                        
  7 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:13.67    1:13.38        
                  34.77     1:13.38 (38.61)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.59    1:13.95        
                  35.81     1:13.95 (38.14)                                        
  9 Luk, Arnold               12 ABBE-MR              1:13.69    1:16.35        
                  36.27     1:16.35 (40.08)                                        
 10 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ              1:18.94    1:16.59        
                  37.11     1:16.59 (39.48)                                        
 11 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.19    1:16.83        
                  36.71     1:16.83 (40.12)                                        
 12 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              1:17.55    1:18.83        
                  36.33     1:18.83 (42.50)                                        
 13 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:21.24    1:18.96        
                  38.52     1:18.96 (40.44)                                        
 14 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:20.99    1:20.65        
                  37.78     1:20.65 (42.87)                                        
 15 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR           1:18.96    1:20.76        
                  37.86     1:20.76 (42.90)                                        
 16 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR           1:21.19    1:22.12        
                  39.11     1:22.12 (43.01)                                        
 17 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Middies-MR           1:16.05    1:23.04        
                  38.81     1:23.04 (44.23)                                        
 18 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR              1:21.20    1:24.75        
                  39.60     1:24.75 (45.15)                                        
 19 Becerra, Kyle D           11 Middies-MR           1:23.87    1:25.40        
                  40.70     1:25.40 (44.70)                                        
 20 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.95    1:26.12        
                  40.47     1:26.12 (45.65)                                        
 21 Metcalf, Max              11 SMC-MR               1:30.39    1:26.54        
                  40.44     1:26.54 (46.10)                                        
 22 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR               1:28.08    1:26.60        
                  41.95     1:26.60 (44.65)                                        
 23 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.46    1:27.64        
                  41.95     1:27.64 (45.69)                                        
 24 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           1:29.10    1:27.70        
                  41.87     1:27.70 (45.83)                                        
 25 Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ              1:30.81    1:27.73        
                  41.53     1:27.73 (46.20)                                        
 26 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR              1:33.93    1:27.87        
                  42.27     1:27.87 (45.60)                                        
 27 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR           1:33.09    1:30.21        
                  40.67     1:30.21 (49.54)                                        
 28 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:33.87    1:34.20        
                  43.29     1:34.20 (50.91)                                        
 29 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.22    1:40.52        
                  47.74     1:40.52 (52.78)                                        
 30 Velarde, Robert           12 Patriot-MR           1:39.01    1:44.18        
                  48.86     1:44.18 (55.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         12 RedTails-MR          2:48.02    2:22.02 JO     
                  32.13     1:08.33 (36.20)     1:46.59 (38.26)     2:22.02 (35.43)
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               2:24.19    2:23.73 JO     
                  33.10     1:11.00 (37.90)     1:49.50 (38.50)     2:23.73 (34.23)
  3 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR              2:17.00    2:23.86 JO     
                  33.36     1:11.89 (38.53)     1:50.29 (38.40)     2:23.86 (33.57)
  4 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          2:42.17    2:33.78 JO     
                  34.33     1:13.92 (39.59)     1:54.84 (40.92)     2:33.78 (38.94)
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:33.90    2:33.96 JO     
                  35.25     1:15.85 (40.60)     1:56.82 (40.97)     2:33.96 (37.14)
  6 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.58    2:42.98        
                  36.81     1:19.82 (43.01)     2:02.22 (42.40)     2:42.98 (40.76)
  7 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.47    2:45.81        
                  38.32     1:20.66 (42.34)     2:05.40 (44.74)     2:45.81 (40.41)
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.00    2:51.35        
                  39.31     1:22.38 (43.07)     2:08.04 (45.66)     2:51.35 (43.31)
  9 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ              2:52.44    2:51.81        
                  39.11     1:25.28 (46.17)     2:10.33 (45.05)     2:51.81 (41.48)
 10 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              2:35.27    2:55.75        
                  39.76     1:24.40 (44.64)     2:10.54 (46.14)     2:55.75 (45.21)
 11 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              2:50.95    2:58.21        
                  39.10     1:26.06 (46.96)     2:13.09 (47.03)     2:58.21 (45.12)
 12 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR              2:57.63    3:06.68        
                  41.13     1:30.51 (49.38)     2:20.71 (50.20)     3:06.68 (45.97)
 13 Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ              3:16.23    3:06.73        
                  43.31     1:32.92 (49.61)     2:22.52 (49.60)     3:06.73 (44.21)
 14 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR          3:14.53    3:08.19        
                  39.51     1:28.43 (48.92)     2:22.09 (53.66)     3:08.19 (46.10)
 15 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR               3:16.83    3:08.90        
                  44.50     1:33.25 (48.75)     2:21.62 (48.37)     3:08.90 (47.28)
 16 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:13.27        
                  43.75     1:34.27 (50.52)   3:13.27 (1:39.00)                    
 17 Velarde, Robert           12 Patriot-MR                NT    3:43.48        
                  49.76     1:49.66 (59.90)     2:49.24 (59.58)     3:43.48 (54.24)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           35.99      34.55 JO     
  2 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            35.84      36.27 JO     
  3 McKenna, Brendan          12 ABBE-MR                38.00      37.89 JO     
  4 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                39.17      40.25        
  5 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            41.96      42.43        
  6 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR             42.97      42.72        
  7 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.77      42.90        
  8 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR           50.93      43.69        
  9 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           45.82      44.06        
 10 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR                 46.41      44.08        
 11 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR           45.72      44.78        
 12 Salazar, Matthew A        11 ABBE-MR                40.00      44.88        
 13 Becerra, Kyle D           11 Middies-MR             44.86      45.20        
 14 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR                43.04      45.87        
 15 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           45.92      46.65        
 16 Metcalf, Max              11 SMC-MR                 48.34      46.76        
 17 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR             44.97      46.96        
 18 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             42.19      47.31        
 19 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR             46.54      47.45        
 20 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             48.02      47.77        
 21 Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ                44.61      47.94        
 22 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           49.27      50.09        
 23 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.32      50.96        
 24 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 53.52      52.74        
 25 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR                48.40      53.20        
 26 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.57      53.73        
 27 Velarde, Robert           12 Patriot-MR             56.43      58.57        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.59    1:15.35 JO     
                  36.78     1:15.35 (38.57)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:17.26    1:17.04 JO     
                  37.44     1:17.04 (39.60)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:20.81    1:20.35 JO     
                  39.36     1:20.35 (40.99)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brendan          12 ABBE-MR              1:24.00    1:21.10 JO     
                  39.20     1:21.10 (41.90)                                        
  5 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR           1:26.30    1:29.16        
                  44.07     1:29.16 (45.09)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:29.47        
                  42.97     1:29.47 (46.50)                                        
  7 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.27    1:29.61        
                  43.95     1:29.61 (45.66)                                        
  8 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:31.05    1:30.94        
                  44.34     1:30.94 (46.60)                                        
  9 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.42    1:31.20        
                  44.29     1:31.20 (46.91)                                        
 10 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.16    1:32.90        
                  46.24     1:32.90 (46.66)                                        
 11 Salazar, Matthew A        11 ABBE-MR              1:32.00    1:34.40        
                  46.92     1:34.40 (47.48)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:34.68        
 13 Zheng, Christopher        12 GATE-MR              1:34.10    1:36.92        
                  46.98     1:36.92 (49.94)                                        
 14 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR          1:52.89    1:37.50        
                  48.10     1:37.50 (49.40)                                        
 15 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR              1:33.03    1:38.36        
 16 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.64    1:38.92        
                  48.66     1:38.92 (50.26)                                        
 17 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           1:41.43    1:39.33        
                  47.72     1:39.33 (51.61)                                        
 18 Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ              1:37.12    1:39.73        
                  49.22     1:39.73 (50.51)                                        
 19 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Middies-MR           1:41.58    1:40.82        
                  49.67     1:40.82 (51.15)                                        
 20 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR           1:41.88    1:43.09        
                  49.99     1:43.09 (53.10)                                        
 21 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.86    1:44.22        
                  51.24     1:44.22 (52.98)                                        
 22 Encarnacion, Bryan        11 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:44.83        
 23 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.24    1:47.37        
                  52.81     1:47.37 (54.56)                                        
 24 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.27    1:48.83        
                  53.11     1:48.83 (55.72)                                        
 25 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               2:04.17    1:51.12        
                  54.50     1:51.12 (56.62)                                        
 26 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR          1:59.24    1:51.69        
                  54.77     1:51.69 (56.92)                                        
 -- Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR          1:53.83         DQ        
 -- Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR           1:36.96         DQ        
                  50.27          DQ (50.46)                                        
 -- Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:31.60         DQ        
                  43.82          DQ (47.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         12 RedTails-MR            36.88      36.31 JO     
  2 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR                36.00      36.59 JO     
  3 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           43.33      43.33 JO     
  4 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                43.47      43.38 JO     
  5 Kan, Kevin                12 ABBE-MR                44.00      44.44 JO     
  6 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            43.47      46.02        
  7 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Middies-MR             44.00      47.58        
  8 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ                47.01      47.84        
  9 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR           52.66      48.62        
 10 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                44.29      49.05        
 11 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR            55.19      49.46        
 12 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR             50.75      50.88        
 13 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            52.64      51.07        
 14 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             50.47      51.37        
 15 Encarnacion, Bryan        11 RedTails-MR            53.41      51.68        
 16 Zheng, Christopher        12 GATE-MR                50.42      51.78        
 17 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR            58.48      51.86        
 18 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             51.22      52.99        
 19 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR             52.10      53.18        
 20 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.98      53.56        
 21 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           54.80      53.66        
 22 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR            54.01      54.53        
 23 Chang, Kevin              11 Pace-MR                53.13      55.20        
 24 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.74      56.23        
 25 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             57.37      58.24        
 26 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      58.50        
 27 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR            59.54      59.52        
 28 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:01.38    1:01.09        
 29 Petkanas, Panos           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.54    1:07.63        
 -- Velarde, Robert           12 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR              1:20.00    1:20.96 JO     
                  38.02     1:20.96 (42.94)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:22.52    1:23.42 JO     
                  40.31     1:23.42 (43.11)                                        
  3 Luk, Arnold               12 ABBE-MR              1:31.36    1:35.96 JO     
                  46.44     1:35.96 (49.52)                                        
  4 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.84    1:36.79 JO     
                  46.53     1:36.79 (50.26)                                        
  5 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              1:35.17    1:36.99 JO     
                  46.67     1:36.99 (50.32)                                        
  6 Kan, Kevin                12 ABBE-MR              1:38.00    1:37.04        
                  47.01     1:37.04 (50.03)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Middies-MR           1:34.98    1:40.47        
                  45.95     1:40.47 (54.52)                                        
  8 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:40.52    1:45.70        
                  51.03     1:45.70 (54.67)                                        
  9 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ              1:42.91    1:46.55        
                  50.98     1:46.55 (55.57)                                        
 10 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR           1:48.13    1:46.69        
                  51.44     1:46.69 (55.25)                                        
 11 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.31    1:51.38        
                  53.40     1:51.38 (57.98)                                        
 12 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.37    1:51.63        
                  54.21     1:51.63 (57.42)                                        
 13 Watler, Jaleel C          11 NYCC-MR              1:53.27    1:53.60        
                  54.19     1:53.60 (59.41)                                        
 14 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.28    1:54.10        
                  56.03     1:54.10 (58.07)                                        
 15 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           1:50.80    1:55.44        
                  54.60   1:55.44 (1:00.84)                                        
 16 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.27    1:57.78        
                  56.38   1:57.78 (1:01.40)                                        
 17 Becerra, Kyle D           11 Middies-MR           1:52.12    1:58.41        
                  57.00   1:58.41 (1:01.41)                                        
 18 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.79    1:58.49        
                  59.20     1:58.49 (59.29)                                        
 -- Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  53.78          DQ (58.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            32.53      32.27 JO     
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 32.68      32.30 JO     
  3 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           33.50      33.32 JO     
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                34.64      34.57 JO     
  5 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR              34.54      35.47 JO     
  6 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                35.42      36.41 JO     
  7 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ                36.64      36.51 JO     
  8 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR             38.80      40.02        
  9 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                39.52      40.78        
 10 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           41.79      41.56        
 11 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           41.96      42.15        
 12 Mukudai, Takuto           11 Middies-MR             41.70      42.85        
 13 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR           46.20      43.47        
 14 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR             41.58      43.86        
 15 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR                 42.82      43.92        
 16 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 46.81      45.44        
 17 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            42.78      47.14        
 18 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             50.10      47.30        
 19 Metcalf, Max              11 SMC-MR                 54.28      50.89        
 20 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.41      55.37        
 -- Velarde, Robert           12 Patriot-MR             54.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:13.32    1:13.16 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.16 (38.56)                                        
  2 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.99    1:14.86 JO     
                  34.86     1:14.86 (40.00)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:16.53    1:17.83 JO     
                  36.28     1:17.83 (41.55)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:25.39    1:21.59 JO     
                  38.50     1:21.59 (43.09)                                        
  5 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR          1:25.02    1:25.16 JO     
                  39.15     1:25.16 (46.01)                                        
  6 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:21.19    1:28.27        
                  39.47     1:28.27 (48.80)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:19.59    1:32.47        
                  40.68     1:32.47 (51.79)                                        
  8 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 ABBE-MR              1:29.00    1:33.30        
                  41.56     1:33.30 (51.74)                                        
  9 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR           1:32.59    1:38.18        
                  43.14     1:38.18 (55.04)                                        
 10 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR               1:36.63    1:48.78        
                  48.98     1:48.78 (59.80)                                        
 11 Chang, Kevin              11 Pace-MR              1:45.26    1:50.24        
                  51.61     1:50.24 (58.63)                                        
 -- Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:41.63         DQ        
                  47.02          DQ (57.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:02.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:40.40    2:40.88 JO     
                                3:47.64 ( )         2:05.96 ( )     2:40.88 (34.92)
  2 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.99    2:43.07 JO     
                  35.45     1:17.17 (41.72)     2:06.55 (49.38)     2:43.07 (36.52)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR            2:42.47    2:43.29 JO     
                                1:19.44 ( )     2:08.09 (48.65)     2:43.29 (35.20)
  4 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR              2:33.00    2:43.80 JO     
                  36.80                             2:07.91 ( )     2:43.80 (35.89)
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               2:47.08    2:45.47 JO     
                  34.86     1:18.12 (43.26)     2:09.37 (51.25)     2:45.47 (36.10)
  6 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          2:46.50    2:51.75 JO     
                  37.24     1:19.28 (42.04)     2:15.96 (56.68)     2:51.75 (35.79)
  7 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:51.79    2:52.20 JO     
                  38.46     1:24.20 (45.74)     2:16.77 (52.57)     2:52.20 (35.43)
  8 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              2:58.45    3:08.76        
                  40.08     1:28.55 (48.47)     2:26.77 (58.22)     3:08.76 (41.99)
  9 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.52    3:11.42        
                  45.76     1:35.70 (49.94)     2:33.93 (58.23)     3:11.42 (37.49)
 10 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:12.50        
                  43.69     1:32.35 (48.66)     2:32.05 (59.70)     3:12.50 (40.45)
 11 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR              3:14.68    3:17.94        
                  46.93     1:36.88 (49.95)     2:32.33 (55.45)     3:17.94 (45.61)
 12 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ              3:09.80    3:21.03        
                  49.37     1:41.06 (51.69)     2:39.42 (58.36)     3:21.03 (41.61)
 13 Kunze, Aidan J            12 NYCC-MR              3:14.35    3:28.01        
                  46.95     1:40.12 (53.17)   2:41.78 (1:01.66)     3:28.01 (46.23)
 -- Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ              3:39.89         DQ        
                  53.08     1:45.23 (52.15)   2:45.93 (1:00.70)          DQ (47.65)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 ABBE-MR                29.46      27.74 JO     
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR              28.52      28.34 JO     
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR            28.28      28.70 JO     
  4 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.06      28.84 JO     
  5 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR                30.00      29.09 JO     
  6 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR             29.78      29.30 JO     
  7 Li, Kytoh                 14 ABBE-MR                28.40      29.37 JO     
  8 Crumm, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.43      29.48 JO     
  9 Nelson, Elliot A          13 NYCC-MR                31.28      29.52 JO     
 10 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR                29.50      30.17 JO     
 11 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.20      30.31        
 12 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR             31.37      30.34        
 13 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR           30.41      30.51        
 14 Cocuy, Bryan              13 ABBE-MR                35.00      31.28        
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR             31.87      31.41        
 16 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.59      31.47        
 17 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR                32.48      32.14        
 18 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR                 32.51      32.24        
 19 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR                 33.82      32.39        
 20 Su, Kyle                  13 GATE-MR                32.29      32.55        
 21 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                33.66      33.47        
 22 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR              33.79      33.49        
 23 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR         32.61      33.76        
 24 Morales, Luckas           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      33.82        
 25 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR                33.77      33.83        
 26 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.28        
 27 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR           36.60      37.13        
 28 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR            38.42      37.27        
 29 Rapoport, David           14 NY Sharks-MR           46.74      38.13        
 30 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR             36.54      38.26        
 31 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR                40.95      38.91        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:04.79    1:02.08 JO     
                  30.26     1:02.08 (31.82)                                        
  2 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.89    1:03.39 JO     
                  30.19     1:03.39 (33.20)                                        
  3 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.89    1:05.71 JO     
                  31.68     1:05.71 (34.03)                                        
  4 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR              1:05.00    1:06.14        
                  31.48     1:06.14 (34.66)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Adriel A        14 ABBE-MR              1:07.00    1:06.53        
                  31.39     1:06.53 (35.14)                                        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 ABBE-MR              1:06.21    1:06.59        
                  32.82     1:06.59 (33.77)                                        
  7 Nelson, Elliot A          13 NYCC-MR              1:09.11    1:06.65        
                  32.88     1:06.65 (33.77)                                        
  8 Crumm, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.84    1:06.88        
                  32.69     1:06.88 (34.19)                                        
  9 Li, Kytoh                 14 ABBE-MR              1:05.00    1:07.07        
                  32.07     1:07.07 (35.00)                                        
 10 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:07.86    1:07.17        
                  31.42     1:07.17 (35.75)                                        
 11 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.18    1:08.61        
                  32.97     1:08.61 (35.64)                                        
 12 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR              1:06.00    1:08.69        
                  32.83     1:08.69 (35.86)                                        
 13 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              1:10.80    1:09.01        
                  33.55     1:09.01 (35.46)                                        
 14 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.42        
                  33.62     1:10.42 (36.80)                                        
 15 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              1:10.01    1:10.84        
                  33.38     1:10.84 (37.46)                                        
 16 Su, Kyle                  13 GATE-MR              1:11.07    1:11.05        
                  33.86     1:11.05 (37.19)                                        
 17 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.51    1:11.18        
                  33.43     1:11.18 (37.75)                                        
 18 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           1:10.11    1:11.19        
                  33.84     1:11.19 (37.35)                                        
 19 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:11.31        
 20 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:21.08    1:12.52        
                  34.66     1:12.52 (37.86)                                        
 21 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.07    1:13.85        
                  35.13     1:13.85 (38.72)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Matthew J      13 MSC-MR               1:23.03    1:14.40        
                  35.02     1:14.40 (39.38)                                        
 23 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR              1:14.42    1:15.40        
                  35.85     1:15.40 (39.55)                                        
 24 Rhee, Justin              14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:16.42        
                  35.86     1:16.42 (40.56)                                        
 25 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:17.58        
                  37.41     1:17.58 (40.17)                                        
 26 Morales, Luckas           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:17.63        
                  35.98     1:17.63 (41.65)                                        
 27 Garcia Jr., Luis          14 RedTails-MR          1:16.55    1:19.51        
                  36.72     1:19.51 (42.79)                                        
 28 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.23    1:19.83        
                  38.25     1:19.83 (41.58)                                        
 29 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.39    1:21.55        
                  39.05     1:21.55 (42.50)                                        
 30 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:24.12    1:21.91        
                  39.13     1:21.91 (42.78)                                        
 31 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              1:31.97    1:25.71        
                  41.11     1:25.71 (44.60)                                        
 32 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           1:24.48    1:25.80        
                  39.74     1:25.80 (46.06)                                        
 33 Rapoport, David           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.70    1:28.78        
                  41.35     1:28.78 (47.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR            2:18.72    2:15.05 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.10 (34.52)     1:40.30 (34.20)     2:15.05 (34.75)
  2 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:16.52    2:17.66 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.28 (35.58)     1:42.26 (34.98)     2:17.66 (35.40)
  3 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.64    2:21.02 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.54 (35.14)     1:45.05 (37.51)     2:21.02 (35.97)
  4 Li, Kytoh                 14 ABBE-MR              2:24.00    2:24.23 JO     
                  33.02     1:09.65 (36.63)     1:47.41 (37.76)     2:24.23 (36.82)
  5 Nelson, Elliot A          13 NYCC-MR              2:31.97    2:27.75        
                  34.00     1:12.98 (38.98)     1:52.13 (39.15)     2:27.75 (35.62)
  6 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           2:28.29    2:28.99        
                  33.72     1:11.20 (37.48)     1:50.80 (39.60)     2:28.99 (38.19)
  7 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              2:29.95    2:29.08        
                  34.08     1:11.52 (37.44)     1:50.59 (39.07)     2:29.08 (38.49)
  8 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.19    2:30.91        
                  34.58     1:12.66 (38.08)     1:52.59 (39.93)     2:30.91 (38.32)
  9 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.48    2:32.39        
                  34.49     1:13.09 (38.60)     1:53.55 (40.46)     2:32.39 (38.84)
 10 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.62    2:40.38        
                  34.92     1:15.83 (40.91)     1:58.02 (42.19)     2:40.38 (42.36)
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           2:48.89    2:40.68        
                  34.38     1:15.08 (40.70)     1:57.95 (42.87)     2:40.68 (42.73)
 12 Su, Kyle                  13 GATE-MR              2:54.97    2:40.75        
                  37.70     1:18.14 (40.44)     2:00.87 (42.73)     2:40.75 (39.88)
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew J      13 MSC-MR               3:08.03    2:41.96        
                  37.03     1:19.36 (42.33)     2:03.66 (44.30)     2:41.96 (38.30)
 14 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.11    2:44.58        
                  34.91     1:16.68 (41.77)     2:01.13 (44.45)     2:44.58 (43.45)
 15 Rhee, Justin              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.62    2:45.18        
                  35.38     1:17.36 (41.98)     2:02.41 (45.05)     2:45.18 (42.77)
 16 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.13    2:48.15        
                  37.10     1:21.54 (44.44)     2:06.34 (44.80)     2:48.15 (41.81)
 17 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR              3:06.04    2:51.29        
                  36.73     1:20.56 (43.83)   2:51.29 (1:30.73)                    
 18 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.37    2:52.36        
                  37.48     1:20.51 (43.03)     2:06.88 (46.37)     2:52.36 (45.48)
 19 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:55.36    2:55.44        
                  40.14     1:24.29 (44.15)     2:11.07 (46.78)     2:55.44 (44.37)
 20 Morales, Luckas           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:57.20        
                  38.48     1:24.69 (46.21)     2:12.37 (47.68)     2:57.20 (44.83)
 21 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.27    2:57.26        
                  38.85     1:25.84 (46.99)     2:14.10 (48.26)     2:57.26 (43.16)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.00    4:49.52 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.09 (36.33)     1:45.82 (37.73)     2:23.43 (37.61)
        3:00.03 (36.60)     3:37.18 (37.15)     4:13.98 (36.80)     4:49.52 (35.54)
  2 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           4:52.08    4:49.82 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.93 (36.78)     1:47.18 (37.25)     2:25.09 (37.91)
        3:00.94 (35.85)     3:38.59 (37.65)     4:15.97 (37.38)     4:49.82 (33.85)
  3 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:02.50 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.57 (37.32)     1:49.34 (38.77)     2:28.93 (39.59)
        3:08.87 (39.94)     3:47.12 (38.25)     4:25.59 (38.47)     5:02.50 (36.91)
  4 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.00    5:15.94        
                  35.13     1:14.33 (39.20)     1:55.76 (41.43)     2:36.01 (40.25)
        3:17.05 (41.04)     3:57.77 (40.72)     4:37.84 (40.07)     5:15.94 (38.10)
  5 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              5:17.50    5:16.12        
                  33.80     1:12.59 (38.79)     1:52.65 (40.06)     2:33.41 (40.76)
        3:15.22 (41.81)     3:56.78 (41.56)     4:37.68 (40.90)     5:16.12 (38.44)
  6 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              5:20.00    5:30.39        
                  35.08     1:15.28 (40.20)     1:56.62 (41.34)     2:38.66 (42.04)
        3:21.91 (43.25)     4:05.05 (43.14)     4:49.30 (44.25)     5:30.39 (41.09)
  7 Nelson, Elliot A          13 NYCC-MR              6:09.52    5:30.41        
                  35.46     1:17.60 (42.14)     2:00.26 (42.66)     2:43.63 (43.37)
        3:25.89 (42.26)     4:09.21 (43.32)     4:49.31 (40.10)     5:30.41 (41.10)
  8 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:41.66    5:37.60        
                  35.72     1:16.60 (40.88)     1:59.88 (43.28)     2:42.45 (42.57)
        3:26.75 (44.30)     4:11.56 (44.81)     4:55.54 (43.98)     5:37.60 (42.06)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew J      13 MSC-MR               6:15.03    5:48.63        
                  38.39     1:22.67 (44.28)     2:05.97 (43.30)     2:49.60 (43.63)
        3:33.53 (43.93)     4:18.93 (45.40)     5:03.34 (44.41)     5:48.63 (45.29)
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           5:43.18    5:58.94        
                  35.81     1:18.26 (42.45)     2:02.68 (44.42)     2:49.61 (46.93)
        3:37.21 (47.60)     4:25.14 (47.93)   5:58.94 (1:33.80)                    
 11 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          6:20.31    6:04.83        
                  40.54     1:25.59 (45.05)     2:12.09 (46.50)     2:59.00 (46.91)
        3:45.99 (46.99)     4:34.48 (48.49)     5:20.83 (46.35)     6:04.83 (44.00)
 12 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    6:09.45        
                  40.00     1:27.15 (47.15)     2:15.50 (48.35)     3:03.38 (47.88)
        3:52.22 (48.84)     4:39.35 (47.13)     5:25.43 (46.08)     6:09.45 (44.02)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR            1:07.34    1:10.95 JO     
                  33.05     1:10.95 (37.90)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR              1:12.00    1:14.51 JO     
                  34.71     1:14.51 (39.80)                                        
  3 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:12.60    1:15.38 JO     
                  36.87     1:15.38 (38.51)                                        
  4 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR              1:15.00    1:19.00        
                  38.06     1:19.00 (40.94)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.17    1:19.40        
                  39.70     1:19.40 (39.70)                                        
  6 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              1:20.44    1:19.51        
                  38.36     1:19.51 (41.15)                                        
  7 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               1:19.74    1:20.58        
                  38.97     1:20.58 (41.61)                                        
  8 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           1:20.02    1:22.27        
                  40.23     1:22.27 (42.04)                                        
  9 Cocuy, Bryan              13 ABBE-MR              1:21.00    1:23.49        
                  40.48     1:23.49 (43.01)                                        
 10 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:26.61    1:23.86        
                  41.10     1:23.86 (42.76)                                        
 11 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.07    1:24.30        
                  40.20     1:24.30 (44.10)                                        
 12 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:17.06    1:24.45        
                  39.39     1:24.45 (45.06)                                        
 13 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR              1:28.51    1:25.37        
                  41.64     1:25.37 (43.73)                                        
 14 Morales, Luckas           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:25.68        
 15 Crumm, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.43    1:26.62        
                  41.22     1:26.62 (45.40)                                        
 16 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.62    1:27.02        
                  41.92     1:27.02 (45.10)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Matthew J      13 MSC-MR               1:40.69    1:27.43        
                  42.30     1:27.43 (45.13)                                        
 18 Rhee, Justin              14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:28.23        
                  42.19     1:28.23 (46.04)                                        
 19 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           1:29.72    1:32.77        
                  44.71     1:32.77 (48.06)                                        
 20 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            1:35.97    1:33.96        
                  46.47     1:33.96 (47.49)                                        
 21 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:37.71        
                  47.37     1:37.71 (50.34)                                        
 22 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:41.55        
                  49.35     1:41.55 (52.20)                                        
 23 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.15    1:42.77        
                  49.85     1:42.77 (52.92)                                        
 24 Rapoport, David           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.60    1:47.20        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR              2:42.00    2:44.64 JO     
                  36.52     1:19.53 (43.01)     2:03.66 (44.13)     2:44.64 (40.98)
  2 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              2:49.61    2:49.75        
                  39.79     1:21.87 (42.08)     2:06.32 (44.45)     2:49.75 (43.43)
  3 Nelson, Elliot A          13 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    3:02.92        
                  43.29     1:29.22 (45.93)     2:16.19 (46.97)     3:02.92 (46.73)
  4 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          3:11.53    3:25.49        
                  49.98     1:41.15 (51.17)     2:34.49 (53.34)     3:25.49 (51.00)
  5 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:38.90    3:28.36        
                  50.75     1:44.23 (53.48)     2:37.23 (53.00)     3:28.36 (51.13)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kytoh                 14 ABBE-MR              1:23.00    1:21.72 JO     
                  38.44     1:21.72 (43.28)                                        
  2 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:24.74    1:24.08 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.08 (43.93)                                        
  3 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:19.92    1:26.10 JO     
                  40.57     1:26.10 (45.53)                                        
  4 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.19    1:27.00        
                  41.44     1:27.00 (45.56)                                        
  5 Su, Kyle                  13 GATE-MR              1:27.19    1:28.76        
                  41.81     1:28.76 (46.95)                                        
  6 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.04    1:29.00        
                  42.48     1:29.00 (46.52)                                        
  7 Crumm, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.63    1:31.97        
                  43.79     1:31.97 (48.18)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew J      13 MSC-MR               1:36.73    1:32.18        
                  43.56     1:32.18 (48.62)                                        
  9 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.21    1:32.45        
                  43.41     1:32.45 (49.04)                                        
 10 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR              1:37.50    1:33.94        
                  44.38     1:33.94 (49.56)                                        
 11 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.00    1:37.16        
                  45.70     1:37.16 (51.46)                                        
 12 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:38.11    1:37.89        
                  46.83     1:37.89 (51.06)                                        
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:38.49        
 14 Rhee, Justin              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.22    1:40.99        
                  48.34     1:40.99 (52.65)                                        
 15 Morales, Luckas           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.35        
 16 Rapoport, David           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.04    1:45.29        
                  50.03     1:45.29 (55.26)                                        
 17 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           1:52.68    1:54.18        
                  54.47     1:54.18 (59.71)                                        
 18 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.55    1:57.08        
                  55.51   1:57.08 (1:01.57)                                        
 19 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              2:00.94    2:02.93        
 20 Valerio, Emmanuel         14 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:15.22        
                1:05.28   2:15.22 (1:09.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:41.08    2:49.65 JO     
                  38.03     1:20.69 (42.66)     2:04.59 (43.90)     2:49.65 (45.06)
  2 Li, Kytoh                 14 ABBE-MR              2:58.00    2:56.34 JO     
                  40.03     1:24.44 (44.41)     2:11.13 (46.69)     2:56.34 (45.21)
  3 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:00.22 JO     
                  40.71     1:26.12 (45.41)     2:13.78 (47.66)     3:00.22 (46.44)
  4 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:08.35    3:01.21 JO     
                  40.11     1:26.28 (46.17)     2:13.08 (46.80)     3:01.21 (48.13)
  5 Su, Kyle                  13 GATE-MR              3:09.51    3:10.43        
                  43.96     1:32.37 (48.41)     2:21.23 (48.86)     3:10.43 (49.20)
  6 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:14.12    3:10.90        
                  44.57     1:32.45 (47.88)     2:23.10 (50.65)     3:10.90 (47.80)
  7 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               3:13.35    3:14.82        
                  42.87     1:32.31 (49.44)   3:14.82 (1:42.51)                    
  8 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.87    3:34.19        
                  47.25     1:41.32 (54.07)     2:39.46 (58.14)     3:34.19 (54.73)
  9 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.57    3:37.40        
                  43.79     1:38.58 (54.79)   2:39.52 (1:00.94)     3:37.40 (57.88)
 10 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            3:35.44    3:37.52        
                  49.97     1:47.08 (57.11)     2:42.54 (55.46)     3:37.52 (54.98)
 11 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           3:54.40    4:02.88        
                  54.66   1:58.34 (1:03.68)   3:00.72 (1:02.38)   4:02.88 (1:02.16)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:08.70    1:11.80 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.80 (38.17)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.43    1:12.33 JO     
                  32.78     1:12.33 (39.55)                                        
  3 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.51    1:12.94 JO     
                  33.19     1:12.94 (39.75)                                        
  4 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:13.97    1:13.33 JO     
                  33.81     1:13.33 (39.52)                                        
  5 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR              1:16.00    1:18.84        
                  35.26     1:18.84 (43.58)                                        
  6 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.02    1:20.91        
                  37.75     1:20.91 (43.16)                                        
  7 Nelson, Elliot A          13 NYCC-MR              1:21.59    1:22.95        
                  37.34     1:22.95 (45.61)                                        
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           1:25.19    1:26.16        
                  37.53     1:26.16 (48.63)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew J      13 MSC-MR               1:42.42    1:27.29        
                  39.67     1:27.29 (47.62)                                        
 10 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:39.89    1:31.16        
                  41.66     1:31.16 (49.50)                                        
 11 Crumm, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.43    1:32.70        
                  40.76     1:32.70 (51.94)                                        
 12 Rhee, Justin              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.00    1:33.99        
                  42.72     1:33.99 (51.27)                                        
 13 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:35.38        
                  42.25     1:35.38 (53.13)                                        
 14 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR              1:36.98    1:36.09        
                  46.67     1:36.09 (49.42)                                        
 15 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:51.59        
                  52.83     1:51.59 (58.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia Jr., Luis          14 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:51.01        
                1:58.78           36.24 ( )   3:51.01 (3:14.77)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.45    2:35.39 JO     
                  33.54     1:11.79 (38.25)     1:58.72 (46.93)     2:35.39 (36.67)
  2 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.81    2:37.50 JO     
                  32.74     1:13.13 (40.39)     2:00.99 (47.86)     2:37.50 (36.51)
  3 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.75    2:38.10 JO     
                  32.88     1:13.32 (40.44)     2:02.51 (49.19)     2:38.10 (35.59)
  4 Li, Kytoh                 14 ABBE-MR              2:52.56    2:45.44        
                  37.44     1:20.83 (43.39)     2:07.07 (46.24)     2:45.44 (38.37)
  5 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           2:44.82    2:45.73        
                  35.73     1:18.75 (43.02)     2:09.62 (50.87)     2:45.73 (36.11)
  6 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR              2:42.00    2:45.75        
                  33.57     1:17.46 (43.89)     2:09.97 (52.51)     2:45.75 (35.78)
  7 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.97    2:49.96        
                  36.33     1:22.14 (45.81)     2:12.48 (50.34)     2:49.96 (37.48)
  8 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:52.02        
                  36.13     1:21.12 (44.99)     2:12.99 (51.87)     2:52.02 (39.03)
  9 Su, Kyle                  13 GATE-MR              2:53.07    2:56.43        
                  37.75     1:26.19 (48.44)     2:15.48 (49.29)     2:56.43 (40.95)
 10 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.56    2:56.51        
                  39.74     1:27.12 (47.38)     2:16.36 (49.24)     2:56.51 (40.15)
 11 Crumm, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:58.25        
                  39.13     1:25.85 (46.72)     2:16.67 (50.82)     2:58.25 (41.58)
 12 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.52    3:01.52        
                  43.45     1:25.38 (41.93)     2:22.78 (57.40)     3:01.52 (38.74)
 13 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           3:10.61    3:03.10        
                  36.74     1:21.31 (44.57)     2:19.30 (57.99)     3:03.10 (43.80)
 14 Rhee, Justin              14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:05.19        
                                1:28.10 ( )     2:22.92 (54.82)     3:05.19 (42.27)
 15 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:05.35        
                  50.63     1:42.30 (51.67)   2:46.41 (1:04.11)     3:05.35 (18.94)
 16 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR              3:13.11    3:05.38        
                  41.41     1:32.12 (50.71)     2:24.48 (52.36)     3:05.38 (40.90)
 17 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.87    3:07.34        
                  40.49     1:29.17 (48.68)     2:26.13 (56.96)     3:07.34 (41.21)
 18 Garcia Jr., Luis          14 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:18.90        
                  39.40     1:30.12 (50.72)   3:18.90 (1:48.78)                    
 19 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           3:24.20    3:21.16        
                                1:34.50 ( )     2:33.85 (59.35)     3:21.16 (47.31)
 20 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       3:37.30    3:24.70        
                                1:41.73 ( )   3:24.70 (1:42.97)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:34.80 JO     
                  34.71     1:15.36 (40.65)     1:59.18 (43.82)     2:41.96 (42.78)
        3:32.23 (50.27)     4:22.51 (50.28)     4:59.66 (37.15)     5:34.80 (35.14)
  2 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           5:46.99    5:58.25        
                  34.78     1:17.50 (42.72)     2:03.62 (46.12)     2:48.62 (45.00)
        3:42.03 (53.41)     4:35.70 (53.67)     5:18.71 (43.01)     5:58.25 (39.54)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.25        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             26.26      26.54 METS   
  2 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR               26.56      26.60 METS   
  3 Walsh, Ryan J             17 Big Blue-MR            25.96      26.80 METS   
  4 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR                 26.49      27.27 METS   
  5 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ                26.77      27.33 METS   
  6 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR            27.56      27.46 METS   
  7 Eller, Joshua A           19 UNCOD-MR               26.66      27.69        
  8 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR           29.12      28.14        
  9 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR             28.09      28.41        
 10 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR             28.36      28.56        
 11 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR                28.55      28.62        
 12 Vallar, Jack              15 SMC-MR                 29.04      28.79        
 13 Kan, Dennis               15 ABBE-MR                28.40      28.85        
 14 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR           28.78      29.07        
 15 Lee, Joseph               16 ABBE-MR                29.00      29.30        
 16 Thapa, Rikesh             15 NYCC-MR                30.16      29.44        
 17 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR            28.19      29.54        
 18 Stuart, Ian D             15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.72      29.59        
 19 Fay, Daniel T             15 Pace-MR                29.30      29.62        
 20 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR             30.64      29.72        
 21 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR             28.41      29.75        
 22 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.21      29.98        
 23 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR         29.26      30.17        
 24 Needham, Dan              13 UNMID-MR               29.03      30.23        
 25 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR             29.80      30.33        
 26 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR             30.22      30.76        
 27 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR              NT      30.78        
 27 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR                29.83      30.78        
 29 Ulrich, Bill C            13 MCSC-NJ                30.69      30.85        
 30 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR                30.34      31.06        
 31 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR           31.34      31.17        
 32 Guedes, Rafael            13 TB                     30.00      31.25        
 33 Flannery, Kevin T         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.55      31.81        
 34 Lopez, Christian C        16 ABBE-MR                30.50      31.94        
 35 Deutsch, Jared C          16 Aqua Gems-MR           30.43      32.02        
 36 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR               31.37      33.64        
 37 Jin, Jason                13 MCSC-NJ                34.23      34.14        
 38 Tozzatti, Marco           14 TB                     30.00      35.05        
 39 Perrone, Michael E        16 MCSC-NJ                37.00      36.90        
 40 Bauer, Patrick J          10 MCSC-NJ                36.54      37.39        
 41 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             37.51      38.71        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR                53.50      54.60 METS   
                  25.75       54.60 (28.85)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             57.44      57.56 METS   
                  27.51       57.56 (30.05)                                        
  3 Martz, Andy M             24 Cudas-MR               56.49      57.68 METS   
                  26.61       57.68 (31.07)                                        
  4 Mckenna, Brian            15 ABBE-MR                57.50      57.79 METS   
                  27.69       57.79 (30.10)                                        
  5 Doordan, Eric R           20 Unattached             57.40      58.69 METS   
                  28.58       58.69 (30.11)                                        
  6 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR            57.48      59.07 METS   
                  28.21       59.07 (30.86)                                        
  7 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR            57.67    1:00.12        
                  28.61     1:00.12 (31.51)                                        
  8 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR                58.98    1:00.13        
                  28.94     1:00.13 (31.19)                                        
  9 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR                 58.76    1:00.60        
                  28.82     1:00.60 (31.78)                                        
 10 Salzillo, Mark R          18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.98    1:00.62        
                  30.35     1:00.62 (30.27)                                        
 11 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR               58.51    1:00.66        
                  28.43     1:00.66 (32.23)                                        
 12 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:00.70    1:00.69        
                  29.53     1:00.69 (31.16)                                        
 13 Barud, Isaac              14 TB                   1:00.00    1:01.07        
                  29.30     1:01.07 (31.77)                                        
 14 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ                58.57    1:01.32        
                  29.50     1:01.32 (31.82)                                        
 15 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.69    1:02.10        
                  30.01     1:02.10 (32.09)                                        
 16 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR           1:01.05    1:03.04        
                  30.74     1:03.04 (32.30)                                        
 17 Kan, Dennis               15 ABBE-MR              1:03.00    1:04.52        
                  30.94     1:04.52 (33.58)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           1:02.63    1:05.21        
                  31.66     1:05.21 (33.55)                                        
 19 Thapa, Rikesh             15 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.35        
                  30.58     1:05.35 (34.77)                                        
 20 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.35    1:05.44        
                  32.20     1:05.44 (33.24)                                        
 21 Kojes, Authur J           16 ABBE-MR              1:03.00    1:05.68        
                  31.24     1:05.68 (34.44)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Andrew K        18 Cudas-MR             1:03.48    1:05.79        
                  31.75     1:05.79 (34.04)                                        
 23 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.64    1:06.05        
                  30.50     1:06.05 (35.55)                                        
 24 Needham, Dan              13 UNMID-MR             1:06.73    1:06.07        
                  31.75     1:06.07 (34.32)                                        
 25 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.43    1:06.75        
                  31.88     1:06.75 (34.87)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Matthew J       15 Cudas-MR             1:06.51    1:06.87        
                  31.20     1:06.87 (35.67)                                        
 27 Jager, Rafael             13 TB                   1:03.00    1:07.97        
                  31.98     1:07.97 (35.99)                                        
 28 Ulrich, Bill C            13 MCSC-NJ              1:08.74    1:08.18        
                  32.28     1:08.18 (35.90)                                        
 29 Zhou, Richard             16 GATE-MR              1:04.66    1:08.86        
                  32.19     1:08.86 (36.67)                                        
 30 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:06.37    1:09.11        
                  33.89     1:09.11 (35.22)                                        
 31 Guedes, Rafael            13 TB                   1:04.00    1:09.98        
                  33.39     1:09.98 (36.59)                                        
 32 Deutsch, Jared C          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43    1:10.11        
 33 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.24        
                  33.21     1:10.24 (37.03)                                        
 34 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.09    1:10.36        
                  33.75     1:10.36 (36.61)                                        
 35 Muratore, Daniel R        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.64    1:11.23        
                  34.22     1:11.23 (37.01)                                        
 36 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              1:11.96    1:11.55        
                  33.46     1:11.55 (38.09)                                        
 37 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              1:11.56    1:11.67        
                  34.35     1:11.67 (37.32)                                        
 38 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.15    1:11.93        
                  33.63     1:11.93 (38.30)                                        
 39 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             1:08.20    1:12.53        
                  33.75     1:12.53 (38.78)                                        
 40 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.99    1:12.94        
                  34.29     1:12.94 (38.65)                                        
 41 Flannery, Kevin T         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.22    1:14.14        
                  34.95     1:14.14 (39.19)                                        
 42 Forbes, Colin             16 Patriot-MR           1:10.35    1:15.60        
                  34.70     1:15.60 (40.90)                                        
 43 Jin, Jason                13 MCSC-NJ              1:19.61    1:17.95        
                  37.36     1:17.95 (40.59)                                        
 44 Tozzatti, Marco           14 TB                   1:25.77    1:21.12        
                  37.21     1:21.12 (43.91)                                        
 45 Bauer, Patrick J          10 MCSC-NJ              1:20.29    1:21.80        
                  38.88     1:21.80 (42.92)                                        
 46 Perrone, Michael E        16 MCSC-NJ              1:17.21    1:24.08        
                  40.07     1:24.08 (44.01)                                        
 47 Dillman, Alex V           13 MCSC-NJ              1:22.21    1:24.42        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.43    2:06.63 METS   
                  29.47     1:01.91 (32.44)     1:34.29 (32.38)     2:06.63 (32.34)
  2 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           2:06.73    2:06.84 METS   
                  27.98       59.63 (31.65)     1:33.29 (33.66)     2:06.84 (33.55)
  3 Walsh, Ryan J             17 Big Blue-MR          2:02.53    2:09.26 METS   
                  29.42     1:02.38 (32.96)     1:36.13 (33.75)     2:09.26 (33.13)
  4 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              2:12.50    2:12.01        
                  30.62     1:04.87 (34.25)     1:39.50 (34.63)     2:12.01 (32.51)
  5 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:09.71    2:12.35        
                  30.48     1:04.88 (34.40)     1:39.87 (34.99)     2:12.35 (32.48)
  6 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR           2:11.35    2:16.87        
                  31.15     1:04.90 (33.75)     1:41.28 (36.38)     2:16.87 (35.59)
  7 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR               2:08.84    2:17.96        
                  30.48     1:05.11 (34.63)     1:41.72 (36.61)     2:17.96 (36.24)
  8 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           2:14.61    2:18.68        
                  30.69     1:05.88 (35.19)     1:42.00 (36.12)     2:18.68 (36.68)
  9 Fay, Daniel T             15 Pace-MR              2:21.30    2:22.10        
                  31.27     1:07.97 (36.70)     1:45.19 (37.22)     2:22.10 (36.91)
 10 O'Connor, Andrew K        18 Cudas-MR             2:20.61    2:27.97        
                  32.20     1:09.16 (36.96)     1:47.81 (38.65)     2:27.97 (40.16)
 11 Guedes, Rafael            13 TB                   2:19.00    2:28.07        
                  33.86     1:11.92 (38.06)     1:50.38 (38.46)     2:28.07 (37.69)
 12 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.87    2:28.32        
                  33.45     1:11.60 (38.15)     1:50.51 (38.91)     2:28.32 (37.81)
 13 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              2:25.71    2:28.47        
                  34.42     1:12.24 (37.82)     1:51.37 (39.13)     2:28.47 (37.10)
 14 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:30.72        
                                   7.00 ( )       33.37 (26.37)   2:30.72 (1:57.35)
 15 Jager, Rafael             13 TB                   2:21.00    2:34.72        
                  34.88     1:14.34 (39.46)     1:55.85 (41.51)     2:34.72 (38.87)
 16 Ulrich, Bill C            13 MCSC-NJ              2:27.80    2:36.13        
                  34.53     1:13.15 (38.62)     1:56.53 (43.38)     2:36.13 (39.60)
 17 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.96    2:39.20        
                  35.06     1:16.14 (41.08)     1:58.30 (42.16)     2:39.20 (40.90)
 18 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR                   NT    2:39.70        
                                   5.20 ( )       34.48 (29.28)   2:39.70 (2:05.22)
 19 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              2:34.69    2:41.52        
                  34.33     1:15.52 (41.19)     1:58.29 (42.77)     2:41.52 (43.23)
 20 Salzillo, Mark R          18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.33    2:41.98        
                  28.53     1:00.71 (32.18)     1:55.90 (55.19)     2:41.98 (46.08)
 21 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              2:36.19    2:42.99        
                  35.84     1:17.54 (41.70)     2:01.38 (43.84)     2:42.99 (41.61)
 22 Muratore, Daniel R        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.02    2:46.48        
                  37.17     1:19.52 (42.35)     2:05.28 (45.76)     2:46.48 (41.20)
 23 Flannery, Kevin T         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.77    2:46.71        
                  37.76     1:19.13 (41.37)     2:06.14 (47.01)     2:46.71 (40.57)
 24 Jin, Jason                13 MCSC-NJ              2:54.31    2:48.36        
                                2:49.80 ( )           36.13 ( )   2:48.36 (2:12.23)
 25 Bauer, Patrick J          10 MCSC-NJ              2:50.86    2:58.51        
                  40.25     1:25.81 (45.56)   2:58.51 (1:32.70)                    
 26 Perrone, Michael E        16 MCSC-NJ              2:54.04    3:01.46        
                  41.43     1:27.01 (45.58)     2:16.24 (49.23)     3:01.46 (45.22)
 27 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           3:00.59    3:02.74        
                  39.61     1:28.28 (48.67)     2:17.02 (48.74)     3:02.74 (45.72)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:34.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR              4:17.41    4:24.91 METS   
                  29.87     1:04.16 (34.29)     1:39.02 (34.86)     2:14.72 (35.70)
        2:47.85 (33.13)     3:21.59 (33.74)     3:54.32 (32.73)     4:24.91 (30.59)
  2 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              4:37.41    4:37.00        
                  30.56     1:04.73 (34.17)     1:39.83 (35.10)     2:15.48 (35.65)
        2:50.50 (35.02)     3:26.30 (35.80)     4:02.36 (36.06)     4:37.00 (34.64)
  3 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              4:29.78    4:37.51        
                  30.73     1:05.58 (34.85)     1:41.20 (35.62)     2:17.10 (35.90)
        2:52.85 (35.75)     3:28.61 (35.76)     4:04.12 (35.51)     4:37.51 (33.39)
  4 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           4:38.41    4:37.94        
                  31.49     1:06.73 (35.24)     1:41.55 (34.82)     2:17.37 (35.82)
        2:52.99 (35.62)     3:28.70 (35.71)     4:04.70 (36.00)     4:37.94 (33.24)
  5 Needham, Dan              13 UNMID-MR             4:51.02    4:50.75        
                  32.68     1:09.07 (36.39)     1:45.94 (36.87)     2:22.93 (36.99)
        3:00.55 (37.62)     3:37.88 (37.33)     4:14.69 (36.81)     4:50.75 (36.06)
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              5:06.87    5:11.52        
                  35.39     1:14.67 (39.28)     1:54.08 (39.41)     2:34.16 (40.08)
        3:14.18 (40.02)     3:54.11 (39.93)     4:33.95 (39.84)     5:11.52 (37.57)
  7 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:41.61    5:17.65        
                  35.87     1:16.20 (40.33)     1:57.26 (41.06)     2:39.28 (42.02)
        3:20.52 (41.24)     4:01.48 (40.96)     4:40.13 (38.65)     5:17.65 (37.52)
  8 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       5:41.24    5:24.30        
                  35.28     1:15.79 (40.51)     1:56.85 (41.06)     2:39.27 (42.42)
        3:21.42 (42.15)     4:03.95 (42.53)     4:45.49 (41.54)     5:24.30 (38.81)
  9 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       5:35.56    5:25.06        
                  35.77     1:15.82 (40.05)     1:57.48 (41.66)     2:39.78 (42.30)
        3:21.16 (41.38)     4:03.25 (42.09)     4:45.52 (42.27)     5:25.06 (39.54)
 10 Ulrich, Bill C            13 MCSC-NJ              5:50.26    5:28.41        
                  35.43     1:17.04 (41.61)     1:59.79 (42.75)     2:41.96 (42.17)
        3:24.56 (42.60)     4:06.09 (41.53)     4:48.50 (42.41)     5:28.41 (39.91)
 11 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.72    5:38.16        
                  37.44     1:20.73 (43.29)     2:03.91 (43.18)     2:48.44 (44.53)
        3:31.67 (43.23)     4:15.45 (43.78)     4:56.20 (40.75)     5:38.16 (41.96)
 12 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:49.52        
                  36.85     1:20.23 (43.38)     2:04.12 (43.89)     2:49.56 (45.44)
        3:34.83 (45.27)     4:20.52 (45.69)     5:05.77 (45.25)     5:49.52 (43.75)
 13 Jin, Jason                13 MCSC-NJ              6:00.05    6:08.20        
                  38.15     1:21.64 (43.49)     2:06.35 (44.71)     2:53.35 (47.00)
        3:41.38 (48.03)     4:30.51 (49.13)     5:19.76 (49.25)     6:08.20 (48.44)
 14 Veras, Leudy A            15 RedTails-MR          6:11.97    7:14.52        
                                1:30.94 ( )     2:23.37 (52.43)     3:17.65 (54.28)
      4:19.04 (1:01.39)     5:17.38 (58.34)   7:14.52 (1:57.14)                    
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dottinger, Matt C         11 MCSC-NJ                   NT      34.25        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR             1:02.99    1:04.56 METS   
                  30.35     1:04.56 (34.21)                                        
  2 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          1:03.35    1:07.93 METS   
                  33.63     1:07.93 (34.30)                                        
  3 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR               1:05.77    1:08.10 METS   
                  33.36     1:08.10 (34.74)                                        
  4 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           1:06.36    1:08.32 METS   
                  33.45     1:08.32 (34.87)                                        
  5 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.46    1:08.61 METS   
                  32.80     1:08.61 (35.81)                                        
  6 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.44    1:09.30 METS   
                  33.12     1:09.30 (36.18)                                        
  7 Jager, Rafael             13 TB                   1:10.00    1:10.27        
                  34.04     1:10.27 (36.23)                                        
  8 Eller, Joshua A           19 UNCOD-MR             1:10.28    1:11.35        
                  34.09     1:11.35 (37.26)                                        
  9 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.00    1:11.46        
                  34.10     1:11.46 (37.36)                                        
  9 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              1:07.06    1:11.46        
                  35.47     1:11.46 (35.99)                                        
 11 Barud, Isaac              14 TB                   1:09.00    1:11.72        
                  34.46     1:11.72 (37.26)                                        
 12 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:09.90    1:12.59        
                  35.59     1:12.59 (37.00)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Matthew J       15 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:13.20        
 14 Thapa, Rikesh             15 NYCC-MR              1:13.14    1:13.28        
                  35.27     1:13.28 (38.01)                                        
 15 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:11.54    1:13.85        
                  36.12     1:13.85 (37.73)                                        
 16 Kojes, Authur J           16 ABBE-MR              1:11.00    1:14.16        
                  36.50     1:14.16 (37.66)                                        
 17 Needham, Dan              13 UNMID-MR             1:17.02    1:15.08        
                  36.70     1:15.08 (38.38)                                        
 18 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR              1:15.00    1:15.80        
                  36.61     1:15.80 (39.19)                                        
 19 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             1:16.17    1:19.59        
                  37.72     1:19.59 (41.87)                                        
 20 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.33    1:19.73        
                  40.48     1:19.73 (39.25)                                        
 21 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              1:18.94    1:20.73        
                  39.36     1:20.73 (41.37)                                        
 22 Ulrich, Bill C            13 MCSC-NJ              1:17.28    1:21.87        
                  39.53     1:21.87 (42.34)                                        
 23 Deutsch, Jared C          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.43    1:22.95        
 24 Jin, Jason                13 MCSC-NJ              1:25.84    1:25.38        
                  41.81     1:25.38 (43.57)                                        
 25 Muratore, Daniel R        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.32    1:25.84        
                  42.31     1:25.84 (43.53)                                        
 26 Bauer, Patrick J          10 MCSC-NJ              1:31.12    1:33.83        
                  44.80     1:33.83 (49.03)                                        
 27 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:29.76    1:36.99        
                  47.23     1:36.99 (49.76)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          19 NYCC-MR              2:09.43    2:12.00 METS   
                  31.62     1:05.15 (33.53)     1:38.66 (33.51)     2:12.00 (33.34)
  2 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR             2:24.97    2:23.46 METS   
                  32.83     1:09.74 (36.91)     1:45.99 (36.25)     2:23.46 (37.47)
  3 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:21.22    2:25.77 METS   
                  34.56     1:12.32 (37.76)     1:49.82 (37.50)     2:25.77 (35.95)
  4 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           2:23.16    2:26.52 METS   
                  33.99     1:12.08 (38.09)     1:50.20 (38.12)     2:26.52 (36.32)
  5 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          2:17.27    2:30.12 METS   
                  35.34     1:13.17 (37.83)     1:51.70 (38.53)     2:30.12 (38.42)
  6 Brower, Matthew C         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.91    2:30.35 METS   
                  35.12     1:13.24 (38.12)     1:51.98 (38.74)     2:30.35 (38.37)
  7 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR               2:23.89    2:31.47 METS   
                  35.28     1:13.56 (38.28)     1:52.67 (39.11)     2:31.47 (38.80)
  8 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:30.86    2:32.63 METS   
                  36.77     1:15.50 (38.73)     1:54.45 (38.95)     2:32.63 (38.18)
  9 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          2:24.56    2:32.92 METS   
                  36.17     1:14.39 (38.22)     1:53.59 (39.20)     2:32.92 (39.33)
 10 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.43    2:33.03 METS   
                  35.14     1:13.76 (38.62)     1:53.63 (39.87)     2:33.03 (39.40)
 11 Jager, Rafael             13 TB                   2:33.00    2:34.19        
                  36.13     1:16.78 (40.65)     1:56.21 (39.43)     2:34.19 (37.98)
 12 Thapa, Rikesh             15 NYCC-MR              2:38.49    2:35.38        
                  36.15     1:14.67 (38.52)     1:55.01 (40.34)     2:35.38 (40.37)
 13 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.70    2:40.28        
                  34.73     1:14.54 (39.81)     1:57.60 (43.06)     2:40.28 (42.68)
 14 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              2:42.94    2:43.95        
                  38.90     1:20.47 (41.57)     2:03.22 (42.75)     2:43.95 (40.73)
 15 Ulrich, Bill C            13 MCSC-NJ              2:45.54    2:52.60        
                  39.27     1:22.84 (43.57)     2:07.62 (44.78)     2:52.60 (44.98)
 16 Jin, Jason                13 MCSC-NJ              3:11.87    3:02.04        
                  42.92     1:28.92 (46.00)     2:16.00 (47.08)     3:02.04 (46.04)
 17 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.55    3:03.03        
                  43.90     1:31.30 (47.40)     2:18.68 (47.38)     3:03.03 (44.35)
 18 Muratore, Daniel R        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.67    3:07.93        
                  45.31     1:32.87 (47.56)     2:20.95 (48.08)     3:07.93 (46.98)
 19 Bauer, Patrick J          10 MCSC-NJ              3:10.30    3:10.31        
                  45.13     1:33.68 (48.55)     2:22.86 (49.18)     3:10.31 (47.45)
 20 Forbes, Colin             16 Patriot-MR           3:00.46    3:19.82        
                  45.60     1:36.69 (51.09)     2:30.15 (53.46)     3:19.82 (49.67)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:12.70    1:17.01 METS   
                  36.87     1:17.01 (40.14)                                        
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.61    1:17.36 METS   
                  35.69     1:17.36 (41.67)                                        
  3 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR              1:17.71    1:18.93 METS   
                  37.59     1:18.93 (41.34)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Andrew K        18 Cudas-MR             1:14.74    1:19.53 METS   
                  36.37     1:19.53 (43.16)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR              1:18.00    1:20.03        
                  37.20     1:20.03 (42.83)                                        
  6 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR              1:18.22    1:20.52        
                  37.30     1:20.52 (43.22)                                        
  7 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.66    1:23.11        
                  39.65     1:23.11 (43.46)                                        
  8 Thapa, Rikesh             15 NYCC-MR              1:23.71    1:23.35        
  9 Lee, Joseph               16 ABBE-MR              1:21.00    1:24.73        
                  39.31     1:24.73 (45.42)                                        
 10 Zhou, Richard             16 GATE-MR              1:22.05    1:26.37        
 11 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              1:28.88    1:27.26        
                  42.75     1:27.26 (44.51)                                        
 12 Deutsch, Jared C          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.43    1:32.10        
                  43.54     1:32.10 (48.56)                                        
 13 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:32.63        
                  43.89     1:32.63 (48.74)                                        
 14 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              1:28.14    1:33.10        
                  42.85     1:33.10 (50.25)                                        
 15 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.50    1:36.58        
                  46.12     1:36.58 (50.46)                                        
 16 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             1:32.80    1:37.49        
 17 Flannery, Kevin T         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.67    1:40.48        
                  48.57     1:40.48 (51.91)                                        
 18 Perrone, Michael E        16 MCSC-NJ              1:35.91    1:45.78        
                  50.18     1:45.78 (55.60)                                        
 19 Dillman, Alex V           13 MCSC-NJ              1:41.46    1:45.99        
                  50.39     1:45.99 (55.60)                                        
 -- Bauer, Patrick J          10 MCSC-NJ              1:57.74         DQ        
                  55.69          DQ (58.30)                                        
 -- Tozzatti, Marco           14 TB                   1:55.08         DQ        
                  48.99          DQ (58.69)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bauer, Patrick J          10 MCSC-NJ                   NT    1:57.16        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          2:44.28    2:50.80 METS   
                  39.62     1:23.93 (44.31)     2:08.93 (45.00)     2:50.80 (41.87)
  2 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:48.60    2:51.71 METS   
                  39.66     1:24.14 (44.48)     2:09.06 (44.92)     2:51.71 (42.65)
  3 O'Connor, Andrew K        18 Cudas-MR             2:48.37    2:58.78        
                  38.70     1:24.07 (45.37)     2:11.21 (47.14)     2:58.78 (47.57)
  4 Thapa, Rikesh             15 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    3:03.96        
                  40.99     1:26.87 (45.88)     2:15.68 (48.81)     3:03.96 (48.28)
  5 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.94    3:05.17        
                  41.60     1:28.26 (46.66)     2:16.81 (48.55)     3:05.17 (48.36)
  6 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           2:58.70    3:07.28        
                  41.06     1:28.65 (47.59)     2:18.12 (49.47)     3:07.28 (49.16)
  7 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              3:45.00    3:11.05        
                  43.75     1:31.53 (47.78)     2:21.83 (50.30)     3:11.05 (49.22)
  8 Lopez, Christian C        16 ABBE-MR              3:12.00    3:14.75        
                  43.59     1:32.92 (49.33)     2:24.55 (51.63)     3:14.75 (50.20)
  9 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:17.51        
                  44.09     1:34.35 (50.26)     2:26.87 (52.52)     3:17.51 (50.64)
 10 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              3:16.67    3:30.30        
                  46.93     1:40.19 (53.26)     2:34.77 (54.58)     3:30.30 (55.53)
 11 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:32.55        
                  46.07     1:39.49 (53.42)     2:35.91 (56.42)     3:32.55 (56.64)
 12 Muratore, Daniel R        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.43    3:32.96        
                  48.67     1:43.32 (54.65)     2:40.29 (56.97)     3:32.96 (52.67)
 13 Flannery, Kevin T         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.33    3:34.06        
                  51.09     1:47.56 (56.47)     2:44.25 (56.69)     3:34.06 (49.81)
 14 Perrone, Michael E        16 MCSC-NJ              3:31.63    3:43.94        
                  50.42     1:47.97 (57.55)     2:45.43 (57.46)     3:43.94 (58.51)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan J             17 Big Blue-MR          1:00.75    1:03.54 METS   
                  29.67     1:03.54 (33.87)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           1:03.50    1:04.02 METS   
                  29.39     1:04.02 (34.63)                                        
  3 Barud, Isaac              14 TB                   1:04.00    1:05.08 METS   
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)                                        
  4 Saindon, Brian Z          19 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:05.54 METS   
                  29.60     1:05.54 (35.94)                                        
  5 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR             1:08.33    1:06.27        
                  30.49     1:06.27 (35.78)                                        
  6 Vallar, Jack              15 SMC-MR               1:04.86    1:07.07        
                  30.86     1:07.07 (36.21)                                        
  7 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR           1:06.59    1:07.57        
                  31.84     1:07.57 (35.73)                                        
  8 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          1:04.58    1:08.69        
                  31.97     1:08.69 (36.72)                                        
  9 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.37    1:09.15        
                  32.77     1:09.15 (36.38)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           1:09.03    1:10.59        
 11 Needham, Dan              13 UNMID-MR             1:16.25    1:13.23        
                  34.84     1:13.23 (38.39)                                        
 12 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.10    1:13.91        
                  33.20     1:13.91 (40.71)                                        
 13 Stuart, Ian D             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.37    1:16.20        
                  35.12     1:16.20 (41.08)                                        
 14 Fay, Daniel T             15 Pace-MR              1:13.80    1:17.76        
                  33.30     1:17.76 (44.46)                                        
 15 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:18.71    1:20.30        
                  34.56     1:20.30 (45.74)                                        
 16 Deutsch, Jared C          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.43    1:24.22        
                  34.66     1:24.22 (49.56)                                        
 17 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             1:15.20    1:24.60        
                  36.42     1:24.60 (48.18)                                        
 18 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              1:27.55    1:35.33        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barud, Isaac              14 TB                   2:20.00    2:25.37 METS   
                  32.81     1:09.55 (36.74)     1:47.16 (37.61)     2:25.37 (38.21)
  2 Doordan, Eric R           20 Unattached           2:16.02    2:25.70 METS   
                  31.59     1:07.75 (36.16)     1:47.44 (39.69)     2:25.70 (38.26)
  3 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:21.24    2:26.65 METS   
                  32.85     1:10.03 (37.18)     1:48.20 (38.17)     2:26.65 (38.45)
  4 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR           2:23.51    2:33.36 METS   
                  33.19     1:12.49 (39.30)     1:53.66 (41.17)     2:33.36 (39.70)
  5 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR          2:21.37    2:33.95 METS   
                  33.55     1:12.46 (38.91)     1:52.87 (40.41)     2:33.95 (41.08)
  6 Brower, Matthew C         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.81    2:36.92 METS   
                  33.76     1:14.62 (40.86)     1:56.51 (41.89)     2:36.92 (40.41)
  7 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           2:36.96    2:40.73        
                  34.37     1:15.37 (41.00)     1:57.90 (42.53)     2:40.73 (42.83)
  8 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.50    2:45.51        
                  34.64     1:15.18 (40.54)     2:01.28 (46.10)     2:45.51 (44.23)
  9 Salzillo, Mark R          18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.76    2:52.76        
                  36.79     1:18.40 (41.61)     2:07.46 (49.06)     2:52.76 (45.30)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           2:20.94    2:24.60 METS   
                  31.33     1:10.16 (38.83)     1:52.12 (41.96)     2:24.60 (32.48)
  2 Doordan, Eric R           20 Unattached           2:23.17    2:24.92 METS   
                  30.17     1:09.08 (38.91)     1:53.79 (44.71)     2:24.92 (31.13)
  3 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR          2:22.05    2:26.65 METS   
                  30.10     1:06.54 (36.44)     1:51.25 (44.71)     2:26.65 (35.40)
  4 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           2:26.46    2:27.77 METS   
                  29.72     1:07.97 (38.25)     1:54.71 (46.74)     2:27.77 (33.06)
  5 Loli, Alex C              15 Cudas-MR             2:23.05    2:28.36 METS   
                  30.83     1:08.05 (37.22)     1:52.57 (44.52)     2:28.36 (35.79)
  6 Anderson, Mark C          19 MSC-MR               2:29.03    2:31.61        
                  32.29     1:10.54 (38.25)     1:56.31 (45.77)     2:31.61 (35.30)
  7 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              2:29.43    2:32.01        
                  31.25     1:11.91 (40.66)     1:57.64 (45.73)     2:32.01 (34.37)
  8 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              2:28.04    2:32.20        
                  33.41     1:12.73 (39.32)     1:58.91 (46.18)     2:32.20 (33.29)
  9 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR           2:28.63    2:32.99        
                  31.07     1:12.58 (41.51)     1:59.86 (47.28)     2:32.99 (33.13)
 10 Brower, Matthew C         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.51    2:33.93        
                  32.95     1:11.57 (38.62)     1:59.72 (48.15)     2:33.93 (34.21)
 11 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.87    2:34.04        
                  35.09                             1:59.44 ( )     2:34.04 (34.60)
 12 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              2:33.76    2:34.78        
 13 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR              2:28.78    2:38.30        
                  30.44     1:12.06 (41.62)     2:00.30 (48.24)     2:38.30 (38.00)
 14 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.05    2:38.68        
                  31.05     1:11.97 (40.92)     1:59.62 (47.65)     2:38.68 (39.06)
 15 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          2:32.38    2:38.72        
                  35.81     1:19.02 (43.21)     2:00.67 (41.65)     2:38.72 (38.05)
 16 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           2:38.80    2:41.43        
 17 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.76    2:47.56        
                  37.42     1:21.85 (44.43)     2:11.42 (49.57)     2:47.56 (36.14)
 18 Zhou, Richard             16 GATE-MR              2:40.17    2:51.44        
 19 Munuz, Daniel             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.03    2:52.28        
 20 Nunnally, Austin W        15 Cudas-MR             2:44.41    2:53.58        
 21 Deutsch, Jared C          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.43    3:00.14        
 22 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              3:00.39    3:04.27        
 23 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       3:06.48    3:07.93        
                  30.20   3:07.93 (2:37.73)                                        
 24 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              2:57.88    3:08.67        
 25 Muratore, Daniel R        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.98    3:09.40        
                  32.41   3:09.40 (2:36.99)                                        
 26 Flannery, Kevin T         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.44    3:11.25        
 27 Forbes, Colin             16 Patriot-MR           3:10.19    3:17.53        
                  29.51   3:17.53 (2:48.02)                                        
 28 Perrone, Michael E        16 MCSC-NJ              3:30.05    3:18.31        
                  37.95   3:18.31 (2:40.36)                                        
 29 Dillman, Alex V           13 MCSC-NJ              3:32.05    3:18.97        
                  34.60   3:18.97 (2:44.37)                                        
 30 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.88    3:54.12        
                  29.64   3:54.12 (3:24.48)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR                NT    2:34.55        
                  36.10     1:15.52 (39.42)     1:56.01 (40.49)     2:34.55 (38.54)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:21.96 METS   
                  31.70     1:08.55 (36.85)     1:52.49 (43.94)     2:35.21 (42.72)
        3:23.25 (48.04)     4:11.02 (47.77)     4:47.15 (36.13)     5:21.96 (34.81)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J             15 Marlins-MR           4:56.49    5:00.94 METS   
                  31.19     1:07.07 (35.88)     1:45.78 (38.71)     2:25.28 (39.50)
        3:07.83 (42.55)     3:53.18 (45.35)     4:27.45 (34.27)     5:00.94 (33.49)
  2 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              5:19.08    5:29.20        
                  34.44     1:15.81 (41.37)     1:57.55 (41.74)     2:37.92 (40.37)
        3:26.73 (48.81)     4:15.18 (48.45)     4:52.96 (37.78)     5:29.20 (36.24)
  3 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ                   NT    7:18.24        
                  53.11   1:57.30 (1:04.19)     2:54.08 (56.78)     3:48.73 (54.65)
      4:48.90 (1:00.17)   5:51.61 (1:02.71)     6:36.44 (44.83)     7:18.24 (41.80)