2009 MR NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitational - 6/12/2009 to 6/14/2009       

                NY Sharks Summer Sizzler 09, Sanction #: 090604                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  ZONE
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Phoebe B       10 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.92      32.12 ZONE   
  2 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                34.31      32.37 ZONE   
  3 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                 35.73      34.73 JO     
  4 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           38.01      35.21 JO     
  5 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      35.29 JO     
  6 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                35.61      35.40 JO     
  7 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                 36.74      36.39 JO     
  8 Demirel, Alina D          10 MCSC-NJ                36.33      36.72 JO     
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                40.29      38.02        
 10 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ                37.49      38.30        
 11 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                40.08      38.72        
 12 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      39.01        
 13 Noncarrow, Katie L         9 BB-NJ                  40.01      39.35        
 14 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR                 39.94      39.91        
 15 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR           53.33      39.93        
 16 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      39.99        
 17 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 40.82      40.10        
 18 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                39.35      41.48        
 19 Truwit, Alexandra M        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.31      41.70        
 20 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                46.74      41.91        
 21 Begos, Olivia E           10 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.84      42.04        
 22 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR                44.23      42.07        
 23 Conway, Kristen R          9 SSL-MR                 43.02      42.70        
 24 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                 43.39      43.23        
 25 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR                 44.62      43.24        
 26 Ferreira, Lindsey E        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.53      43.42        
 27 Neff, Laura M              9 NJRC-NJ                42.08      43.83        
 28 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             42.94      44.05        
 29 Mitchell, Jessica M        9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.57      44.19        
 30 Tamburro, Morgan R         9 SSL-MR                 44.74      44.26        
 31 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.43      44.32        
 32 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR                45.10      44.34        
 33 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR                44.70      44.39        
 34 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR                45.83      44.44        
 35 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                 43.09      44.52        
 36 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR                42.57      44.65        
 37 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                 45.44      44.68        
 38 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.12        
 39 Wong, Kari J               9 BB-NJ                  46.55      45.52        
 40 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      45.55        
 41 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            40.28      45.84        
 42 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR                 45.17      46.06        
 43 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             46.99      46.24        
 44 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.00      46.79        
 45 Schlackman, Olivia C       9 BB-NJ                  47.44      46.82        
 46 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      46.90        
 47 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR                44.79      47.22        
 48 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      47.35        
 49 Brett, Erin S             10 SSL-MR                 52.28      47.58        
 50 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      47.60        
 51 Kayal, Maggie E            9 BB-NJ                  47.71      47.63        
 52 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR                53.25      48.51        
 53 Nagle, Laura M             9 NJRC-NJ                49.68      48.78        
 54 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR                NT      49.03        
 55 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR                 49.28      49.76        
 56 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                47.84      50.06        
 57 Petersson, Kirsten A       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.00      50.14        
 58 Cranston, Megan            9 WAC-MR                 46.04      50.16        
 59 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR                53.45      50.26        
 60 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR                 48.44      50.56        
 61 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR                48.99      51.07        
 62 Do, Stephanie C            7 MCSC-NJ                   NT      51.10        
 63 Chao, Christina M          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      51.19        
 64 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR                 53.25      51.69        
 65 Taveras, Angely            8 COND-MR                55.00      52.20        
 66 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                50.72      54.08        
 67 Grant, Kymberlee D        10 COND-MR                52.72      54.24        
 68 Haber, Sarah E             9 BB-NJ                  54.55      54.87        
 69 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR                 52.53      56.20        
 70 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                 59.02      56.89        
 71 Pielka, Chloe E            7 BB-NJ                  56.88      58.08        
 72 Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR               1:01.38    1:00.31        
 73 Wang, Kathryn              7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      58.00    1:00.47        
 74 McCarthy, Maddy G          9 BB-NJ                1:06.80    1:00.96        
 75 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR                 57.68    1:01.90        
 76 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR               1:01.43    1:02.92        
 77 Guardino, Mya E            7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:05.71        
 78 Lopez, Ariana              7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:06.91        
 79 Simon, Sarah Rose R        8 SSL-MR               1:11.56    1:08.03        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  ZONE
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.02    1:13.51 ZONE   
                  34.92     1:13.51 (38.59)                                        
  2 Elting, Imani T           10 COND-MR              1:13.70    1:15.22 JO     
                  35.67     1:15.22 (39.55)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.54    1:15.25 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.25 (38.97)                                        
  4 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR               1:15.94    1:16.95 JO     
                  37.53     1:16.95 (39.42)                                        
  5 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:17.75 JO     
                  37.54     1:17.75 (40.21)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              1:18.92    1:18.12 JO     
                  36.94     1:18.12 (41.18)                                        
  7 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.02    1:18.32 JO     
                  36.17     1:18.32 (42.15)                                        
  8 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.83    1:18.67 JO     
                  37.49     1:18.67 (41.18)                                        
  9 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:22.16    1:21.17 JO     
                  37.80     1:21.17 (43.37)                                        
 10 Shin, Clair               10 NJW-U-NJ             1:36.60    1:21.59 JO     
                  38.73     1:21.59 (42.86)                                        
 11 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ              1:19.94    1:21.92 JO     
                  37.94     1:21.92 (43.98)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:27.02    1:26.23        
                  39.73     1:26.23 (46.50)                                        
 13 Noncarrow, Katie L         9 BB-NJ                1:27.45    1:26.44        
                  40.38     1:26.44 (46.06)                                        
 14 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR               1:26.58    1:26.59        
                  39.45     1:26.59 (47.14)                                        
 15 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.32    1:26.89        
                  40.90     1:26.89 (45.99)                                        
 16 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               1:31.94    1:27.31        
                  41.76     1:27.31 (45.55)                                        
 17 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.76    1:27.89        
 18 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR               1:28.83    1:28.10        
                  42.04     1:28.10 (46.06)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:29.41    1:28.37        
                  42.40     1:28.37 (45.97)                                        
 20 Labita, Victoria           9 UNNYS-MR             2:01.48    1:28.52        
                  40.92     1:28.52 (47.60)                                        
 21 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:29.40        
                  41.54     1:29.40 (47.86)                                        
 22 Hoitsma, Madison R        10 BB-NJ                1:36.89    1:29.82        
                  43.19     1:29.82 (46.63)                                        
 23 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:31.17        
                  40.86     1:31.17 (50.31)                                        
 24 Wong, Heather M            9 BB-NJ                1:37.26    1:32.52        
 25 Zihiri, Hadeer B          10 WAC-MR               1:39.07    1:33.22        
                  41.96     1:33.22 (51.26)                                        
 26 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.55    1:34.13        
                  44.23     1:34.13 (49.90)                                        
 27 Conway, Kristen R          9 SSL-MR               1:38.59    1:35.29        
                  44.84     1:35.29 (50.45)                                        
 28 Truwit, Alexandra M        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:08.30    1:36.52        
                  42.94     1:36.52 (53.58)                                        
 29 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:43.90    1:36.94        
                  45.10     1:36.94 (51.84)                                        
 30 Tamburro, Morgan R         9 SSL-MR               1:49.14    1:37.53        
                  46.02     1:37.53 (51.51)                                        
 31 Begos, Olivia E           10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.40    1:37.81        
 32 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR              1:43.70    1:39.39        
                  49.64     1:39.39 (49.75)                                        
 33 Neff, Laura M              9 NJRC-NJ              1:49.58    1:40.08        
                  45.74     1:40.08 (54.34)                                        
 34 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:43.22    1:40.29        
                  45.52     1:40.29 (54.77)                                        
 35 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR              1:46.42    1:41.00        
                  47.60     1:41.00 (53.40)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Jessica M        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.36    1:41.04        
                  47.06     1:41.04 (53.98)                                        
 37 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.00    1:42.33        
                  48.33     1:42.33 (54.00)                                        
 38 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR               1:44.29    1:42.34        
                  48.64     1:42.34 (53.70)                                        
 39 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR               1:42.50    1:42.59        
                  47.43     1:42.59 (55.16)                                        
 40 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           1:42.31    1:43.08        
                  48.12     1:43.08 (54.96)                                        
 41 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR              1:42.25    1:43.14        
                  48.96     1:43.14 (54.18)                                        
 42 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.00    1:43.35        
                  49.24     1:43.35 (54.11)                                        
 43 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:36.91    1:43.89        
                  49.22     1:43.89 (54.67)                                        
 44 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:43.46    1:44.12        
                  50.81     1:44.12 (53.31)                                        
 45 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               1:44.69    1:45.01        
                  48.85     1:45.01 (56.16)                                        
 46 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:45.31        
                  47.12     1:45.31 (58.19)                                        
 47 Cranston, Megan            9 WAC-MR               1:57.04    1:45.73        
                  47.54     1:45.73 (58.19)                                        
 48 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               1:43.75    1:45.88        
                  50.26     1:45.88 (55.62)                                        
 49 Schlackman, Olivia C       9 BB-NJ                1:51.28    1:46.01        
                  50.47     1:46.01 (55.54)                                        
 50 Parkus, Clara             10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:47.45        
                  49.75     1:47.45 (57.70)                                        
 51 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Pace-MR              1:42.21    1:47.96        
                  48.23     1:47.96 (59.73)                                        
 52 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ               1:39.90    1:48.32        
                  50.60     1:48.32 (57.72)                                        
 53 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:48.33        
                  53.16     1:48.33 (55.17)                                        
 54 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR              1:41.90    1:49.24        
                  52.66     1:49.24 (56.58)                                        
 55 Nagle, Laura M             9 NJRC-NJ              1:54.55    1:49.74        
                  48.82   1:49.74 (1:00.92)                                        
 56 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR              1:46.89    1:51.00        
                  51.90     1:51.00 (59.10)                                        
 57 Novak, Katie E             8 BB-NJ                1:53.33    1:51.23        
                  52.06     1:51.23 (59.17)                                        
 58 Brett, Erin S             10 SSL-MR               1:55.40    1:51.93        
                  50.83   1:51.93 (1:01.10)                                        
 59 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:52.37        
                  55.83     1:52.37 (56.54)                                        
 60 Petersson, Kirsten A       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.00    1:52.64        
                  53.21     1:52.64 (59.43)                                        
 61 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR               2:07.25    1:53.37        
                  50.18   1:53.37 (1:03.19)                                        
 62 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR              2:07.42    1:55.50        
                  51.08   1:55.50 (1:04.42)                                        
 63 Zararis, Alexandra         8 TRS-MR               1:58.00    1:55.75        
                  55.68   1:55.75 (1:00.07)                                        
 64 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR                NT    1:55.91        
                  54.16   1:55.91 (1:01.75)                                        
 65 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR               1:53.42    1:55.98        
                  58.42     1:55.98 (57.56)                                        
 66 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              1:54.49    1:57.73        
                  59.15     1:57.73 (58.58)                                        
 67 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               1:55.00    1:58.57        
                  55.48   1:58.57 (1:03.09)                                        
 68 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.00    1:59.53        
                  59.91     1:59.53 (59.62)                                        
 69 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR              1:56.21    1:59.91        
                  59.19   1:59.91 (1:00.72)                                        
 70 Holman, Josephine          7 Patriot-MR                NT    2:07.15        
 71 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               2:10.74    2:08.66        
                1:03.09   2:08.66 (1:05.57)                                        
 72 Wang, Kathryn              7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    2:11.15        
                1:02.60   2:11.15 (1:08.55)                                        
 73 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR               1:50.68    2:12.31        
 74 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR               1:56.56    2:16.74        
                  59.11   2:16.74 (1:17.63)                                        
 75 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR               2:51.26    2:24.26        
                1:06.11   2:24.26 (1:18.15)                                        
 76 Myers, Caitlyn N           9 BB-NJ                2:24.28    2:28.89        
                1:07.22   2:28.89 (1:21.67)                                        
 77 Simon, Sarah Rose R        8 SSL-MR               2:35.85    2:33.52        
                1:08.16   2:33.52 (1:25.36)                                        
 78 Guardino, Mya E            7 Patriot-MR                NT    2:41.27        
                1:17.01   2:41.27 (1:24.26)                                        
 79 Lopez, Ariana              7 Patriot-MR                NT    2:43.14        
                1:14.99   2:43.14 (1:28.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.79  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.33    2:36.24 ZONE   
                                1:17.02 ( )     1:58.05 (41.03)     2:36.24 (38.19)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.98    2:40.85 ZONE   
                  38.04     1:19.67 (41.63)     2:01.60 (41.93)     2:40.85 (39.25)
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.90    2:41.99 JO     
                  36.61     1:20.24 (43.63)     2:02.60 (42.36)     2:41.99 (39.39)
  4 Elting, Imani T           10 COND-MR              2:49.26    2:44.14 JO     
                  37.09     1:18.71 (41.62)     2:02.53 (43.82)     2:44.14 (41.61)
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:44.67 JO     
                  38.80     1:21.22 (42.42)     2:02.75 (41.53)     2:44.67 (41.92)
  6 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.81    2:50.33 JO     
                                1:22.32 ( )     2:07.81 (45.49)     2:50.33 (42.52)
  7 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ               2:47.95    2:52.62 JO     
                  38.88     1:23.69 (44.81)     2:08.68 (44.99)     2:52.62 (43.94)
  8 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR               2:50.30    2:55.38 JO     
                  41.46     1:25.30 (43.84)     2:10.98 (45.68)     2:55.38 (44.40)
  9 Demirel, Alina D          10 MCSC-NJ              3:02.80    2:57.81 JO     
                                1:29.67 ( )     2:15.70 (46.03)     2:57.81 (42.11)
 10 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:58.00 JO     
                  40.74     1:27.53 (46.79)   2:58.00 (1:30.47)                    
 11 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ              2:48.27    2:58.92 JO     
                  39.26     1:24.37 (45.11)     2:11.73 (47.36)     2:58.92 (47.19)
 12 Noncarrow, Katie L         9 BB-NJ                3:13.11    3:01.99 JO     
                                1:29.53 ( )     2:16.94 (47.41)     3:01.99 (45.05)
 13 Maronilla, Giselle P      10 COND-MR              2:48.00    3:04.18 JO     
                  42.31     1:30.41 (48.10)     2:18.56 (48.15)     3:04.18 (45.62)
 14 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              3:13.65    3:06.28 JO     
                                1:29.10 ( )     2:18.30 (49.20)     3:06.28 (47.98)
 15 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               3:19.44    3:10.17        
                  41.50     1:30.04 (48.54)     2:19.95 (49.91)     3:10.17 (50.22)
 16 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.00    3:12.64        
                                1:34.70 ( )     2:24.56 (49.86)     3:12.64 (48.08)
 17 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR               3:16.07    3:13.32        
                  41.74     1:32.80 (51.06)     2:22.99 (50.19)     3:13.32 (50.33)
 18 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              3:19.56    3:14.48        
                  43.18     1:35.85 (52.67)     2:28.35 (52.50)     3:14.48 (46.13)
 19 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:14.61        
                  40.54     1:31.36 (50.82)     2:24.29 (52.93)     3:14.61 (50.32)
 20 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:16.40        
                  45.05     1:36.05 (51.00)     2:29.56 (53.51)     3:16.40 (46.84)
 21 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR               3:34.92    3:19.00        
                  44.58     1:35.37 (50.79)     2:28.10 (52.73)     3:19.00 (50.90)
 22 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               3:09.87    3:19.37        
 23 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              3:47.83    3:30.80        
                  47.23     1:42.29 (55.06)     2:40.58 (58.29)     3:30.80 (50.22)
 -- Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              3:02.34         DQ        
                                1:22.37 ( )     2:06.77 (44.40)          DQ (42.95)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  ZONE
          45.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.39      38.53 ZONE   
  2 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                41.25      40.62 JO     
  3 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                41.12      41.11 JO     
  4 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                 41.84      42.67 JO     
  5 Litvinsky, Sarah          10 NJW-NJ                 42.50      43.31 JO     
  6 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ                41.76      43.34 JO     
  7 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ                 44.28      43.76 JO     
  8 Demirel, Alina D          10 MCSC-NJ                46.48      44.22 JO     
  9 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                 43.48      44.62 JO     
 10 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 47.31      45.62        
 11 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.90      45.93        
 12 Shin, Clair               10 NJW-U-NJ               46.80      46.04        
 13 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR           59.84      46.19        
 14 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                45.10      46.47        
 15 Wong, Heather M            9 BB-NJ                  47.59      46.63        
 16 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                 43.59      46.64        
 17 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      46.67        
 18 Noncarrow, Katie L         9 BB-NJ                  46.75      46.97        
 19 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR                 46.22      47.24        
 20 Hoitsma, Madison R        10 BB-NJ                  47.71      47.32        
 21 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                 48.45      47.81        
 22 Labita, Victoria           9 UNNYS-MR             1:10.94      48.49        
 23 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                47.33      48.75        
 24 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                50.13      49.26        
 25 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 46.00      49.41        
 26 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.59      49.48        
 27 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                 47.86      49.62        
 28 Begos, Olivia E           10 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.82      50.19        
 29 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             50.16      50.45        
 30 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR                 50.65      50.46        
 31 Conway, Kristen R          9 SSL-MR                 51.09      50.59        
 32 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      50.61        
 33 Neff, Laura M              9 NJRC-NJ                48.96      50.99        
 34 Truwit, Alexandra M        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      51.56        
 35 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00      52.31        
 36 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR                 59.81      52.38        
 37 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Pace-MR                49.74      52.43        
 38 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR                53.13      52.84        
 39 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR                 51.73      53.17        
 40 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR                 53.70      53.79        
 41 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                51.71      54.02        
 42 Kayal, Maggie E            9 BB-NJ                  58.56      54.04        
 43 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR                 49.08      54.19        
 44 Tamburro, Morgan R         9 SSL-MR                 56.80      54.28        
 45 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR               1:03.08      54.46        
 46 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                51.73      54.58        
 47 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.78        
 48 Mitchell, Jessica M        9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.05      55.04        
 49 Schlackman, Olivia C       9 BB-NJ                  56.54      55.79        
 50 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            41.00      55.89        
 51 Cranston, Megan            9 WAC-MR                 55.87      55.94        
 52 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR                54.72      56.14        
 53 Petersson, Kirsten A       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.00      56.49        
 54 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                 57.28      56.93        
 55 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.02        
 56 Nagle, Laura M             9 NJRC-NJ                58.26      57.40        
 57 Zararis, Alexandra         8 TRS-MR                 58.23      57.87        
 58 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             55.50      57.94        
 59 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR                58.13      58.25        
 60 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR                53.64      58.85        
 61 Brett, Erin S             10 SSL-MR                 59.00      59.00        
 62 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      59.37        
 63 Novak, Katie E             8 BB-NJ                  57.92    1:00.20        
 64 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:01.04        
 65 Grant, Kymberlee D        10 COND-MR                59.54    1:01.11        
 66 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR                NT    1:01.42        
 67 Holman, Josephine          7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:01.57        
 68 Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR               1:03.17    1:01.58        
 69 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR               1:03.96    1:03.36        
 70 Parkus, Clara             10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:06.54        
 71 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               1:09.60    1:07.08        
 72 Wang, Kathryn              7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:09.45        
 73 Guardino, Mya E            7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:12.09        
 74 Lopez, Ariana              7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:12.68        
 75 Guillen, Salma             8 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.97        
 76 Simon, Sarah Rose R        8 SSL-MR               1:11.01    1:18.89        
 77 Myers, Caitlyn N           9 BB-NJ                1:05.61    1:19.50        
 -- Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR               1:08.23         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.16    1:23.38 ZONE   
                  40.31     1:23.38 (43.07)                                        
  2 Slaughter, Phoebe B       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.36    1:23.55 ZONE   
                  40.95     1:23.55 (42.60)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              1:25.76    1:27.47 JO     
                  42.96     1:27.47 (44.51)                                        
  4 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:32.09    1:28.96 JO     
                  43.41     1:28.96 (45.55)                                        
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.90    1:32.66 JO     
                  45.47     1:32.66 (47.19)                                        
  6 Elting, Imani T           10 COND-MR              1:26.81    1:33.36 JO     
                  45.94     1:33.36 (47.42)                                        
  7 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ              1:31.00    1:33.84 JO     
                  44.72     1:33.84 (49.12)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:34.86    1:34.87 JO     
                  46.18     1:34.87 (48.69)                                        
  9 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:37.55    1:37.54 JO     
                  48.08     1:37.54 (49.46)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR               1:36.36    1:38.15 JO     
                  47.48     1:38.15 (50.67)                                        
 11 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.53    1:38.38 JO     
 12 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.00    1:38.62 JO     
                  48.26     1:38.62 (50.36)                                        
 13 Noncarrow, Katie L         9 BB-NJ                1:38.49    1:39.14 JO     
                  47.69     1:39.14 (51.45)                                        
 14 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR               1:54.89    1:41.81        
                  50.83     1:41.81 (50.98)                                        
 15 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR              1:44.67    1:42.77        
                  49.02     1:42.77 (53.75)                                        
 16 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.00    1:45.99        
                  52.41     1:45.99 (53.58)                                        
 17 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               1:43.11    1:47.79        
 18 Neff, Laura M              9 NJRC-NJ              1:49.41    1:49.63        
                  52.79     1:49.63 (56.84)                                        
 19 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.00    1:49.67        
                  54.99     1:49.67 (54.68)                                        
 20 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR              1:49.86    1:49.96        
                  50.88     1:49.96 (59.08)                                        
 21 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR               1:59.03    1:50.42        
                  53.51     1:50.42 (56.91)                                        
 22 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:51.12        
                  55.49     1:51.12 (55.63)                                        
 23 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               1:48.47    1:52.65        
 24 Begos, Olivia E           10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:21.41    1:53.25        
                  55.13     1:53.25 (58.12)                                        
 25 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:53.82        
                  55.44     1:53.82 (58.38)                                        
 26 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR              1:57.83    1:54.32        
 27 Truwit, Alexandra M        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.31    1:54.64        
                  55.90     1:54.64 (58.74)                                        
 28 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           2:03.40    1:54.68        
                  56.74     1:54.68 (57.94)                                        
 29 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR               2:04.95    1:54.72        
                  57.66     1:54.72 (57.06)                                        
 30 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.00    1:54.80        
                  54.71   1:54.80 (1:00.09)                                        
 31 Tamburro, Morgan R         9 SSL-MR               2:04.01    1:54.94        
                  57.13     1:54.94 (57.81)                                        
 32 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:50.07    1:55.01        
                  57.21     1:55.01 (57.80)                                        
 33 Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR               1:59.97    1:55.97        
                  57.45     1:55.97 (58.52)                                        
 34 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR              1:55.38    1:56.72        
                  55.88   1:56.72 (1:00.84)                                        
 35 Wong, Kari J               9 BB-NJ                1:57.47    1:56.87        
 36 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR              2:00.31    1:57.62        
                  57.72     1:57.62 (59.90)                                        
 37 Kayal, Maggie E            9 BB-NJ                2:05.53    1:59.00        
 38 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               1:52.19    2:01.50        
                  57.86   2:01.50 (1:03.64)                                        
 39 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR          1:52.94    2:01.62        
                  58.72   2:01.62 (1:02.90)                                        
 40 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.94    2:02.06        
                  57.36   2:02.06 (1:04.70)                                        
 41 Petersson, Kirsten A       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:02.38        
                1:00.26   2:02.38 (1:02.12)                                        
 42 Nagle, Laura M             9 NJRC-NJ              2:01.04    2:02.52        
                  59.94   2:02.52 (1:02.58)                                        
 43 Ferreira, Lindsey E        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:08.24    2:02.92        
                1:01.34   2:02.92 (1:01.58)                                        
 44 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR               2:01.01    2:03.02        
                  59.99   2:03.02 (1:03.03)                                        
 45 Chao, Christina M          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.00    2:05.35        
                  56.14   2:05.35 (1:09.21)                                        
 46 Cranston, Megan            9 WAC-MR               2:00.58    2:05.80        
                  57.82   2:05.80 (1:07.98)                                        
 47 Do, Stephanie C            7 MCSC-NJ                   NT    2:05.90        
                1:00.94   2:05.90 (1:04.96)                                        
 48 Brett, Erin S             10 SSL-MR               2:19.31    2:06.31        
                  58.22   2:06.31 (1:08.09)                                        
 49 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:10.68        
                1:05.96   2:10.68 (1:04.72)                                        
 50 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR              2:08.95    2:11.35        
                1:00.87   2:11.35 (1:10.48)                                        
 51 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR               2:05.67    2:12.83        
                1:02.05   2:12.83 (1:10.78)                                        
 52 Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR               1:55.45    2:13.92        
                1:04.74   2:13.92 (1:09.18)                                        
 53 Taveras, Angely            8 COND-MR              2:15.17    2:14.42        
                1:02.58   2:14.42 (1:11.84)                                        
 54 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR               1:56.56    2:14.80        
                1:03.93   2:14.80 (1:10.87)                                        
 55 Haber, Sarah E             9 BB-NJ                2:13.66    2:16.49        
                1:05.38   2:16.49 (1:11.11)                                        
 56 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.00    2:26.16        
                1:11.71   2:26.16 (1:14.45)                                        
 -- Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:49.15         DQ        
                  51.60          DQ (59.62)                                        
 -- Conway, Kristen R          9 SSL-MR               1:41.01         DQ        
                  59.87        DQ (1:01.28)                                        
 -- Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               2:34.75         DQ        
                1:11.70        DQ (1:12.05)                                        
 -- Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR              1:57.20         DQ        
                  59.56        DQ (1:03.18)                                        
 -- Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR               1:46.56         DQ        
                  55.74                                                            
 -- Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ               1:28.56         DQ        
                  45.16          DQ (48.33)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Maddy G          9 BB-NJ                2:12.33         DQ        
                1:05.93        DQ (1:11.02)                                        
 -- Schlackman, Olivia C       9 BB-NJ                2:10.13         DQ        
                  55.94        DQ (1:05.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.82      43.43 ZONE   
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.00      43.52 ZONE   
  3 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.30 ZONE   
  4 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR                45.37      44.43 ZONE   
  5 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           50.72      46.01 JO     
  6 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                 45.37      46.19 JO     
  7 Slaughter, Phoebe B       10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.50      48.03 JO     
  8 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.54      48.51 JO     
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            48.69      48.79 JO     
 10 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ                 48.37      48.83 JO     
 11 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                48.35      49.89 JO     
 12 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      52.19        
 13 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 51.98      52.26        
 14 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             55.35      52.32        
 15 Demirel, Alina D          10 MCSC-NJ                51.30      52.34        
 16 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                50.87      52.54        
 17 Tang, Sharon S             9 COND-MR                55.45      53.73        
 18 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.19      54.28        
 19 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.43      54.48        
 20 Truwit, Alexandra M        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.28      54.78        
 21 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00      55.04        
 22 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                52.42      55.33        
 23 Neff, Laura M              9 NJRC-NJ                56.79      55.53        
 24 Brett, Erin S             10 SSL-MR                 56.40      56.20        
 25 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR                NT      56.97        
 26 Kayal, Maggie E            9 BB-NJ                1:00.06      57.22        
 27 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR              1:10.22      57.54        
 28 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                57.09      57.71        
 29 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      59.09        
 30 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR              1:00.08      59.26        
 31 Wong, Kari J               9 BB-NJ                1:00.77      59.87        
 32 Mitchell, Jessica M        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.66    1:01.16        
 33 Petersson, Kirsten A       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:01.30        
 34 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              1:00.32    1:01.81        
 35 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:02.00        
 36 Nagle, Laura M             9 NJRC-NJ              1:02.97    1:02.37        
 37 Schlackman, Olivia C       9 BB-NJ                1:03.00    1:02.52        
 38 Conway, Kristen R          9 SSL-MR               1:00.60    1:02.78        
 39 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:01.17    1:02.89        
 40 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR               1:01.73    1:02.93        
 41 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR               1:01.98    1:03.71        
 42 Tamburro, Morgan R         9 SSL-MR               1:02.36    1:03.72        
 43 Haber, Sarah E             9 BB-NJ                1:04.76    1:03.98        
 44 Chao, Christina M          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.00    1:04.07        
 45 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.00    1:04.33        
 46 Begos, Olivia E           10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:09.03    1:04.38        
 47 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR               1:07.21    1:04.59        
 48 Cranston, Megan            9 WAC-MR               1:16.36    1:04.66        
 49 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR               1:02.24    1:04.83        
 50 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR              1:05.81    1:06.21        
 51 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               1:09.53    1:06.96        
 52 Pielka, Chloe E            7 BB-NJ                1:22.55    1:06.99        
 53 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR              1:09.18    1:07.05        
 54 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR              1:05.65    1:07.25        
 55 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               1:03.77    1:09.34        
 56 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR               1:09.66    1:09.88        
 57 Grant, Kymberlee D        10 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:10.26        
 58 Wang, Kathryn              7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:11.72        
 59 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               1:09.62    1:11.92        
 60 Lopez, Ariana              7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:15.53        
 61 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR              1:10.51    1:16.85        
 62 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:17.44        
 63 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               1:18.68    1:20.73        
 -- Ferreira, Lindsey E        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.82         DQ        
 -- Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      7 SSL-MR               1:22.20         DQ        
 -- Do, Stephanie C            7 MCSC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR               1:03.93         DQ        
 -- Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR               1:10.34         DQ        
 -- McCarthy, Maddy G          9 BB-NJ                1:20.62         DQ        
 -- Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Guardino, Mya E            7 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.87    1:35.57 ZONE   
                  44.95     1:35.57 (50.62)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.70    1:35.67 ZONE   
                  44.86     1:35.67 (50.81)                                        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:44.00    1:35.81 ZONE   
                  46.50     1:35.81 (49.31)                                        
  4 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.03    1:40.09 JO     
                  47.37     1:40.09 (52.72)                                        
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR          1:42.74    1:41.38 JO     
                  49.14     1:41.38 (52.24)                                        
  6 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR               1:40.19    1:41.65 JO     
                  49.31     1:41.65 (52.34)                                        
  7 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:46.22    1:44.49 JO     
                  49.72     1:44.49 (54.77)                                        
  8 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ               1:42.64    1:44.75 JO     
                  50.95     1:44.75 (53.80)                                        
  9 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ               1:43.09    1:45.10 JO     
                  50.82     1:45.10 (54.28)                                        
 10 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.75    1:45.98 JO     
                  51.60     1:45.98 (54.38)                                        
 11 Litvinsky, Sarah          10 NJW-NJ               1:51.07    1:49.77 JO     
                  53.28     1:49.77 (56.49)                                        
 12 Shin, Clair               10 NJW-U-NJ             1:52.10    1:50.21 JO     
                  53.38     1:50.21 (56.83)                                        
 13 Wong, Heather M            9 BB-NJ                1:51.00    1:50.70 JO     
                  52.92     1:50.70 (57.78)                                        
 14 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:49.98    1:51.07 JO     
                  53.16     1:51.07 (57.91)                                        
 15 Elting, Imani T           10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:51.21 JO     
                  53.50     1:51.21 (57.71)                                        
 16 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:57.61    1:52.41        
                  54.66     1:52.41 (57.75)                                        
 17 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:52.32    1:53.82        
                  56.64     1:53.82 (57.18)                                        
 18 Demirel, Alina D          10 MCSC-NJ              1:50.03    1:54.49        
                  56.18     1:54.49 (58.31)                                        
 19 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ               1:54.28    2:00.68        
                  57.89   2:00.68 (1:02.79)                                        
 20 Kayal, Maggie E            9 BB-NJ                2:02.56    2:01.95        
                  59.74   2:01.95 (1:02.21)                                        
 21 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:03.20        
                1:01.03   2:03.20 (1:02.17)                                        
 22 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:06.03        
                1:03.69   2:06.03 (1:02.34)                                        
 23 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR              2:19.74    2:10.15        
                1:00.32   2:10.15 (1:09.83)                                        
 24 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:10.52        
                1:03.00   2:10.52 (1:07.52)                                        
 25 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.53    2:10.81        
                  59.16   2:10.81 (1:11.65)                                        
 26 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Pace-MR              2:06.65    2:14.08        
                1:02.63   2:14.08 (1:11.45)                                        
 27 Parkus, Clara             10 Patriot-MR                NT    2:14.43        
                1:03.30   2:14.43 (1:11.13)                                        
 28 Mitchell, Jessica M        9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.26    2:16.30        
                1:05.54   2:16.30 (1:10.76)                                        
 29 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR              2:10.70    2:18.12        
                1:06.57   2:18.12 (1:11.55)                                        
 30 Zihiri, Hadeer B          10 WAC-MR               2:23.14    2:18.18        
                1:05.19   2:18.18 (1:12.99)                                        
 31 Myers, Caitlyn N           9 BB-NJ                2:39.91    2:57.05        
                1:26.08   2:57.05 (1:30.97)                                        
 -- Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR              2:37.71         DQ        
                1:14.60        DQ (1:21.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZONE
          45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                41.46      38.72 JO     
  2 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ                 41.18      39.01 JO     
  3 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                43.20      41.31 JO     
  4 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.61      41.34 JO     
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      41.00      42.14 JO     
  6 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR                42.97      44.99 JO     
  7 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.61      45.10 JO     
  8 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                 43.30      47.04        
  9 Litvinsky, Sarah          10 NJW-NJ                 57.08      47.10        
 10 Noncarrow, Katie L         9 BB-NJ                  49.35      47.15        
 11 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR                 47.21      48.01        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                45.73      48.97        
 13 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 47.84      49.27        
 14 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 48.90      49.94        
 15 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.00      50.08        
 16 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00      50.43        
 17 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR                52.00      51.19        
 18 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                47.70      51.58        
 19 Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR                51.54      51.69        
 20 Neff, Laura M              9 NJRC-NJ                48.97      52.05        
 21 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             52.59      52.11        
 22 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                48.57      52.61        
 23 Liddy, Samantha H          9 SSL-MR                 59.59      53.72        
 24 Zihiri, Hadeer B          10 WAC-MR                 47.90      53.77        
 25 Conway, Kristen R          9 SSL-MR                 52.44      54.13        
 26 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             52.98      54.33        
 27 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                51.54      54.87        
 28 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                53.89      55.76        
 29 Truwit, Alexandra M        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00      55.95        
 30 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      56.84        
 31 Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR                 53.78      57.20        
 32 Tamburro, Morgan R         9 SSL-MR                 59.71      57.86        
 33 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               1:01.77      57.93        
 34 Petersson, Kirsten A       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.00      58.04        
 35 Brett, Erin S             10 SSL-MR               1:17.12      58.80        
 36 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR               1:10.05      59.75        
 37 Cranston, Megan            9 WAC-MR               1:08.34    1:00.50        
 38 Miesner, Karina            8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:00.95        
 39 Grant, Kymberlee D        10 COND-MR              1:07.83    1:01.99        
 40 Begos, Olivia E           10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:03.31    1:02.70        
 41 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR              1:03.64    1:03.40        
 42 Schlackman, Olivia C       9 BB-NJ                1:02.98    1:03.90        
 43 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:03.94        
 44 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR              1:03.92    1:04.43        
 45 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               1:15.03    1:05.23        
 46 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR              1:22.21    1:05.76        
 47 Kayal, Maggie E            9 BB-NJ                1:21.65    1:06.16        
 48 Garcia, Samantha M         8 SSL-MR                 57.07    1:07.18        
 49 Nagle, Laura M             9 NJRC-NJ              1:06.35    1:07.38        
 50 Novak, Katie E             8 BB-NJ                1:18.17    1:07.77        
 51 Zararis, Alexandra         8 TRS-MR               1:03.00    1:10.25        
 52 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:10.29        
 53 Schnell, Ally P            8 SSL-MR               1:04.01    1:10.43        
 54 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR                 49.45    1:12.39        
 55 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:12.59        
 56 Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.17        
 57 Ramos, Rebecca             8 SSL-MR               1:08.02    1:16.33        
 58 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR                NT    1:19.00        
 59 Holman, Josephine          7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:19.16        
 60 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.50        
 61 Lopez, Ariana              7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:34.31        
 -- Wang, Kathryn              7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Guardino, Mya E            7 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J         9 SSL-MR               1:01.88         DQ        
 -- Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                55.48         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.07    1:21.85 ZONE   
                  38.58     1:21.85 (43.27)                                        
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:31.50 JO     
                  44.54     1:31.50 (46.96)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.87    1:32.09 JO     
                  42.68     1:32.09 (49.41)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR              1:36.57    1:33.72 JO     
                  44.12     1:33.72 (49.60)                                        
  5 Elting, Imani T           10 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:34.66 JO     
                  44.10     1:34.66 (50.56)                                        
  6 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:39.01 JO     
                  48.37     1:39.01 (50.64)                                        
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               1:47.66    1:46.39 JO     
                  47.50     1:46.39 (58.89)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:43.06    1:47.93 JO     
                  50.28     1:47.93 (57.65)                                        
  9 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.93    1:52.00 JO     
                  53.83     1:52.00 (58.17)                                        
 10 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:51.53    1:52.06 JO     
                  53.67     1:52.06 (58.39)                                        
 11 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.00    1:52.32 JO     
                  51.33   1:52.32 (1:00.99)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:48.09    1:56.61        
                  53.91   1:56.61 (1:02.70)                                        
 13 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00    2:01.69        
                  57.70   2:01.69 (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Silver, Elizabeth         10 COND-MR              1:58.67         DQ        
                  59.29        DQ (1:04.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  ZONE
        3:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.55    2:56.07 ZONE   
                  37.67     1:23.29 (45.62)     2:14.10 (50.81)     2:56.07 (41.97)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.98    3:01.80 ZONE   
                  42.96     1:28.90 (45.94)     2:22.74 (53.84)     3:01.80 (39.06)
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:09.11 JO     
                  44.20     1:36.50 (52.30)     2:27.31 (50.81)     3:09.11 (41.80)
  4 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              3:15.91    3:10.50 JO     
                  43.87     1:32.83 (48.96)     2:27.56 (54.73)     3:10.50 (42.94)
  5 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ               3:03.79    3:11.53 JO     
                  42.48     1:32.92 (50.44)     2:29.77 (56.85)     3:11.53 (41.76)
  6 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.02    3:11.56 JO     
                  43.26     1:34.74 (51.48)     2:29.66 (54.92)     3:11.56 (41.90)
  7 Elting, Imani T           10 COND-MR              3:15.35    3:14.11 JO     
                  42.42     1:34.15 (51.73)     2:32.13 (57.98)     3:14.11 (41.98)
  8 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ               3:13.03    3:16.37 JO     
                  46.19     1:36.06 (49.87)     2:32.95 (56.89)     3:16.37 (43.42)
  9 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.59    3:16.77 JO     
                  47.15     1:36.44 (49.29)     2:34.89 (58.45)     3:16.77 (41.88)
 10 Lynch, Julia A            10 NJRC-NJ              3:13.52    3:18.34 JO     
                  47.81     1:34.76 (46.95)     2:34.28 (59.52)     3:18.34 (44.06)
 11 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ               3:35.73    3:21.22 JO     
                  45.64     1:37.40 (51.76)     2:34.97 (57.57)     3:21.22 (46.25)
 12 Demirel, Alina D          10 MCSC-NJ              3:23.67    3:25.46 JO     
                  44.50     1:39.79 (55.29)   2:41.71 (1:01.92)     3:25.46 (43.75)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              3:23.81    3:26.17 JO     
                  46.24     1:40.16 (53.92)   2:42.34 (1:02.18)     3:26.17 (43.83)
 14 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.74    3:27.31 JO     
                  49.74     1:42.36 (52.62)   2:42.43 (1:00.07)     3:27.31 (44.88)
 15 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:33.93        
                  47.42     1:42.94 (55.52)   2:47.27 (1:04.33)     3:33.93 (46.66)
 16 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR          3:46.64    3:36.45        
                  49.77   1:51.52 (1:01.75)     2:47.56 (56.04)     3:36.45 (48.89)
 17 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:36.73        
                  51.12     1:45.50 (54.38)   2:49.55 (1:04.05)     3:36.73 (47.18)
 18 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              4:30.00    4:14.23        
                1:02.61   2:07.12 (1:04.51)   3:19.49 (1:12.37)     4:14.23 (54.74)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.87      30.20 ZONE   
  2 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                30.43      30.23 ZONE   
  3 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.90      30.94 JO     
  4 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           32.26      31.71 JO     
  5 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ                33.03      31.81 JO     
  6 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ                 31.66      32.17 JO     
  7 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.17      32.23 JO     
  8 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ                32.56      32.33 JO     
  9 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ                 32.58      32.56 JO     
 10 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.24      32.65 JO     
 11 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR                33.42      32.82 JO     
 12 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.14      33.06        
 13 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                33.42      33.38        
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           34.50      33.58        
 15 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR           35.95      33.85        
 16 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ                 35.72      33.99        
 17 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.53      34.03        
 17 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.08      34.03        
 19 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR             34.50      34.27        
 20 Cassidy, Claire O         12 BB-NJ                  36.29      34.53        
 21 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                 34.69      34.58        
 22 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ                 39.07      34.65        
 23 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                 34.93      34.70        
 24 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         34.12      34.93        
 25 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR           37.73      35.17        
 26 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.77      35.31        
 27 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.62      35.37        
 28 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             37.52      35.40        
 29 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.04      35.46        
 30 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             34.64      35.49        
 31 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.69      35.55        
 32 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            36.45      35.71        
 33 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                34.60      35.85        
 34 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR                36.38      35.93        
 35 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      35.98        
 36 Maniace, Tara R           12 NJRC-NJ                37.39      36.12        
 37 Maronilla, Julie          12 COND-MR                35.99      36.22        
 38 Cavanaugh, Katherine      12 WAC-MR                 38.07      36.55        
 39 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ                37.76      36.62        
 40 Janson, Emma G            11 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.97      36.83        
 41 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                38.60      37.18        
 42 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                  36.36      37.26        
 43 Samtani, Sonia S          12 Un-McSc-NJ             36.61      37.37        
 44 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR                 38.06      37.40        
 45 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                  35.53      37.51        
 45 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                35.95      37.51        
 47 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                40.03      37.52        
 48 Yehia, Myrna H            11 NJW-NJ                 40.20      37.64        
 49 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR             38.62      38.30        
 50 Gagion, Anna E            12 Pace-MR                40.60      38.43        
 51 Stobbie, Belle C          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.01      38.54        
 52 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             38.86      38.72        
 53 Paz, Antonella V          12 COND-MR                39.96      39.67        
 54 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                43.54      40.89        
 55 WU, Susan J               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.00      41.00        
 56 Rhodes, Maggie M          11 SSL-MR                 40.74      41.22        
 57 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR                 42.92      42.18        
 58 Whelan, Chase C           11 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.03      42.83        
 59 Citrin, Dana A            12 SSL-MR                 42.07      43.20        
 60 Shea, Kayla               11 SSL-MR                 42.92      43.34        
 61 Skulsky, Rebecca          11 SSL-MR                 51.96      43.83        
 62 Calcutti, Marissa         11 Patriot-MR             45.17      45.10        
 63 Capalbo, Nicolette E      11 SSL-MR                    NT      46.09        
 64 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR                 42.98      47.05        
 65 Jarrett, Katie E          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      52.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.07    1:05.60 ZONE   
                  31.31     1:05.60 (34.29)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.37    1:05.66 ZONE   
                  31.77     1:05.66 (33.89)                                        
  3 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.06    1:08.93 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.93 (36.55)                                        
  4 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:09.37 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)                                        
  5 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              1:11.87    1:09.78 JO     
                  33.50     1:09.78 (36.28)                                        
  6 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               1:09.04    1:10.58 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.58 (36.95)                                        
  7 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.90    1:10.62 JO     
                  33.68     1:10.62 (36.94)                                        
  8 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               1:11.31    1:10.98 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.98 (37.89)                                        
  9 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR              1:10.11    1:11.36 JO     
                  33.93     1:11.36 (37.43)                                        
 10 Lawson, Casey J           11 NJRC-NJ              1:11.37    1:11.75        
                  34.67     1:11.75 (37.08)                                        
 11 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ               1:11.59    1:12.31        
                  34.08     1:12.31 (38.23)                                        
 12 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               1:12.51    1:12.56        
                  36.05     1:12.56 (36.51)                                        
 13 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:12.04    1:12.65        
                  35.21     1:12.65 (37.44)                                        
 14 Phang, yee Chung          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:13.02        
                  34.62     1:13.02 (38.40)                                        
 15 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:13.19        
                  34.76     1:13.19 (38.43)                                        
 16 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ               1:14.82    1:13.29        
                  35.59     1:13.29 (37.70)                                        
 17 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.88    1:14.24        
                  35.97     1:14.24 (38.27)                                        
 18 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.69    1:14.32        
                  35.73     1:14.32 (38.59)                                        
 19 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.23    1:14.57        
                  34.72     1:14.57 (39.85)                                        
 20 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:13.76    1:14.58        
                  36.77     1:14.58 (37.81)                                        
 21 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               1:15.87    1:14.60        
                  36.20     1:14.60 (38.40)                                        
 22 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ              1:14.26    1:14.75        
                  35.49     1:14.75 (39.26)                                        
 23 Cassidy, Claire O         12 BB-NJ                1:20.80    1:14.89        
                  35.46     1:14.89 (39.43)                                        
 24 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.01    1:15.41        
                  33.74     1:15.41 (41.67)                                        
 25 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.11    1:16.10        
                  36.98     1:16.10 (39.12)                                        
 26 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:16.57    1:16.33        
                  37.39     1:16.33 (38.94)                                        
 27 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.00    1:16.60        
                  36.25     1:16.60 (40.35)                                        
 28 Maniace, Tara R           12 NJRC-NJ              1:19.72    1:16.72        
                  36.50     1:16.72 (40.22)                                        
 29 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR          1:18.43    1:16.85        
                  36.44     1:16.85 (40.41)                                        
 30 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:19.45    1:16.90        
                  37.22     1:16.90 (39.68)                                        
 31 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ              1:16.33    1:17.23        
                  37.09     1:17.23 (40.14)                                        
 32 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ               1:17.75    1:17.75        
                  37.97     1:17.75 (39.78)                                        
 33 Lawless, Shea M           11 LVA-MA               1:17.20    1:17.92        
                  37.38     1:17.92 (40.54)                                        
 34 Gray, Erin C              12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.11    1:18.55        
                  36.93     1:18.55 (41.62)                                        
 35 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:21.26    1:19.03        
                  37.40     1:19.03 (41.63)                                        
 36 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR               1:17.81    1:19.41        
                  38.39     1:19.41 (41.02)                                        
 37 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.01    1:19.53        
                  36.77     1:19.53 (42.76)                                        
 38 Cavanaugh, Katherine      12 WAC-MR               1:22.02    1:20.05        
                  38.33     1:20.05 (41.72)                                        
 39 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.02    1:20.12        
                  38.31     1:20.12 (41.81)                                        
 40 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.36    1:20.22        
                  37.78     1:20.22 (42.44)                                        
 41 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:18.87    1:20.23        
                  39.32     1:20.23 (40.91)                                        
 42 Lawless, Eliza M          12 LVA-MA               1:17.77    1:20.56        
                  38.04     1:20.56 (42.52)                                        
 43 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.19    1:20.83        
                  37.34     1:20.83 (43.49)                                        
 44 Hauben, Madeline A        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.20    1:21.05        
                  39.76     1:21.05 (41.29)                                        
 45 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR           1:25.33    1:21.41        
                  38.33     1:21.41 (43.08)                                        
 46 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:22.81    1:22.62        
                  39.24     1:22.62 (43.38)                                        
 46 Maronilla, Julie          12 COND-MR              1:19.36    1:22.62        
                  38.54     1:22.62 (44.08)                                        
 48 Gagion, Anna E            12 Pace-MR              1:26.76    1:23.26        
                  38.30     1:23.26 (44.96)                                        
 48 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:30.36    1:23.26        
                  39.00     1:23.26 (44.26)                                        
 50 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR              1:28.61    1:23.40        
 51 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ              1:22.72    1:23.64        
                  39.54     1:23.64 (44.10)                                        
 52 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:20.98    1:24.28        
                  39.52     1:24.28 (44.76)                                        
 53 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:24.27    1:25.11        
                  40.36     1:25.11 (44.75)                                        
 54 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:26.42        
                  41.17     1:26.42 (45.25)                                        
 55 Stobbie, Belle C          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.72    1:27.09        
                  39.32     1:27.09 (47.77)                                        
 56 Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR               1:38.00    1:28.15        
                  42.94     1:28.15 (45.21)                                        
 57 Conway, Megan F           11 COND-MR              1:30.02    1:28.70        
                  41.31     1:28.70 (47.39)                                        
 58 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.62    1:29.21        
                  42.64     1:29.21 (46.57)                                        
 59 Paz, Antonella V          12 COND-MR              1:30.98    1:29.22        
                  42.00     1:29.22 (47.22)                                        
 60 Rhodes, Maggie M          11 SSL-MR               1:32.34    1:29.68        
                  41.47     1:29.68 (48.21)                                        
 61 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR               1:28.29    1:30.06        
                  41.77     1:30.06 (48.29)                                        
 62 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:30.26        
                  41.90     1:30.26 (48.36)                                        
 63 WU, Susan J               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:32.40        
                  43.08     1:32.40 (49.32)                                        
 64 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR               1:37.95    1:33.44        
                  44.90     1:33.44 (48.54)                                        
 65 Papaeconomou, Olga T      11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.45    1:34.26        
                  42.75     1:34.26 (51.51)                                        
 65 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:36.82    1:34.26        
                  44.12     1:34.26 (50.14)                                        
 67 Citrin, Dana A            12 SSL-MR               1:37.50    1:35.39        
                  48.49     1:35.39 (46.90)                                        
 68 Whelan, Chase C           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:48.10    1:37.43        
                  44.86     1:37.43 (52.57)                                        
 69 Skulsky, Rebecca          11 SSL-MR               1:50.06    1:38.22        
                  46.92     1:38.22 (51.30)                                        
 70 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               1:42.97    1:41.92        
                  45.11     1:41.92 (56.81)                                        
 71 Shea, Kayla               11 SSL-MR               1:40.56    1:41.98        
 72 Schiavi, Allessandra      11 Patriot-MR           1:46.42    1:42.78        
                  45.78     1:42.78 (57.00)                                        
 73 Calcutti, Marissa         11 Patriot-MR           1:38.89    1:43.31        
 74 Ustorf, Katherine M       11 BB-NJ                1:43.66    1:43.75        
                  46.71     1:43.75 (57.04)                                        
 75 Jarrett, Katie E          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:09.76    2:00.77        
                  52.71   2:00.77 (1:08.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.89  ZONE
        2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.95    2:22.35 ZONE   
                  33.21     1:10.05 (36.84)     1:46.77 (36.72)     2:22.35 (35.58)
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.66    2:22.48 ZONE   
                  32.94     1:09.94 (37.00)     1:46.18 (36.24)     2:22.48 (36.30)
  3 Lawson, Casey J           11 NJRC-NJ              2:30.83    2:30.30 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.56 (38.25)     1:51.29 (38.73)     2:30.30 (39.01)
  4 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR              2:34.38    2:30.68 JO     
                  33.92     1:12.19 (38.27)     1:51.92 (39.73)     2:30.68 (38.76)
  5 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              2:36.25    2:30.97 JO     
                  36.16     1:14.89 (38.73)     1:54.26 (39.37)     2:30.97 (36.71)
  6 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               2:34.65    2:31.20 JO     
                  36.77     1:16.12 (39.35)     1:55.20 (39.08)     2:31.20 (36.00)
  7 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:36.99    2:35.01 JO     
                  34.85     1:15.46 (40.61)     1:55.48 (40.02)     2:35.01 (39.53)
  8 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               2:36.92    2:35.81 JO     
                  35.72     1:16.19 (40.47)     1:56.96 (40.77)     2:35.81 (38.85)
  9 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               2:39.98    2:36.23 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.58 (40.32)     1:58.08 (40.50)     2:36.23 (38.15)
 10 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              2:42.23    2:37.16 JO     
                  34.57     1:14.93 (40.36)     1:57.56 (42.63)     2:37.16 (39.60)
 11 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               2:37.21    2:37.67 JO     
                  36.48     1:16.73 (40.25)     1:57.52 (40.79)     2:37.67 (40.15)
 12 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.88    2:37.77 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.07 (40.07)     1:57.50 (41.43)     2:37.77 (40.27)
 13 Phang, yee Chung          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:38.15        
                  35.65     1:16.03 (40.38)     1:57.77 (41.74)     2:38.15 (40.38)
 14 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ               2:39.62    2:38.38        
                  37.74     1:18.30 (40.56)     1:59.73 (41.43)     2:38.38 (38.65)
 15 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              2:32.35    2:39.17        
                  35.47     1:16.21 (40.74)     1:59.04 (42.83)     2:39.17 (40.13)
 16 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           2:39.39    2:39.99        
                  37.82     1:18.60 (40.78)     1:59.86 (41.26)     2:39.99 (40.13)
 17 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.71    2:40.91        
                  34.74     1:14.95 (40.21)     1:58.03 (43.08)     2:40.91 (42.88)
 18 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              2:34.80    2:42.35        
                  37.48     1:17.90 (40.42)     2:00.69 (42.79)     2:42.35 (41.66)
 19 Simotas, Nicole F         12 NJW-NJ               2:39.40    2:42.56        
                  37.43     1:19.34 (41.91)     2:01.60 (42.26)     2:42.56 (40.96)
 20 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR           2:44.04    2:44.92        
                  36.73     1:18.45 (41.72)     2:01.77 (43.32)     2:44.92 (43.15)
 21 Marion, Celia D           12 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:47.42    2:45.92        
                  37.87     1:20.17 (42.30)     2:04.89 (44.72)     2:45.92 (41.03)
 22 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              2:43.08    2:46.46        
                  38.34     1:22.35 (44.01)     2:05.34 (42.99)     2:46.46 (41.12)
 23 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              2:39.89    2:46.86        
                  37.28     1:20.47 (43.19)     2:04.91 (44.44)     2:46.86 (41.95)
 24 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:48.23        
                  38.02     1:21.07 (43.05)     2:05.82 (44.75)     2:48.23 (42.41)
 25 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:49.82        
                  37.99     1:21.86 (43.87)     2:08.22 (46.36)     2:49.82 (41.60)
 26 Chung, Stacey             11 NJW-U-NJ             2:54.20    2:50.16        
                  39.02     1:22.75 (43.73)     2:07.62 (44.87)     2:50.16 (42.54)
 27 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ               2:52.89    2:51.02        
                  39.13     1:23.22 (44.09)     2:07.99 (44.77)     2:51.02 (43.03)
 28 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR          2:49.20    2:52.70        
                  39.27     1:23.95 (44.68)     2:09.63 (45.68)     2:52.70 (43.07)
 29 Maronilla, Julie          12 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:52.82        
                  38.58     1:23.79 (45.21)     2:09.73 (45.94)     2:52.82 (43.09)
 30 Maniace, Tara R           12 NJRC-NJ              2:45.43    2:54.16        
                  38.38     1:21.81 (43.43)     2:07.71 (45.90)     2:54.16 (46.45)
 31 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              2:58.46    2:55.98        
                  42.61     1:29.10 (46.49)     2:15.31 (46.21)     2:55.98 (40.67)
 32 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR               3:03.36    2:56.06        
                  38.32     1:23.72 (45.40)     2:09.67 (45.95)     2:56.06 (46.39)
 33 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              2:47.87    2:57.09        
                  40.75     1:26.72 (45.97)     2:14.11 (47.39)     2:57.09 (42.98)
 34 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-U-NJ             2:54.20    2:57.35        
                  41.42     1:27.61 (46.19)     2:14.60 (46.99)     2:57.35 (42.75)
 35 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR               2:57.95    2:58.93        
                  38.87     1:24.04 (45.17)   2:58.93 (1:34.89)                    
 36 Gagion, Anna E            12 Pace-MR              3:20.39    3:04.33        
                  40.61     1:28.33 (47.72)     2:16.33 (48.00)     3:04.33 (48.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J           11 NJRC-NJ                37.05      37.45 JO     
  2 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                 37.40      37.85 JO     
  3 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.78      38.30 JO     
  4 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      38.50 JO     
  5 Cassidy, Claire O         12 BB-NJ                  39.84      38.93 JO     
  6 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                37.75      39.23        
  7 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.97      39.55        
  8 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR                40.26      39.57        
  9 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR                37.98      39.64        
 10 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR                 38.86      39.78        
 11 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ                 37.90      39.91        
 12 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ                 41.46      40.75        
 13 Chung, Stacey             11 NJW-U-NJ               40.70      40.99        
 14 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ                 41.40      41.11        
 15 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                 41.23      41.39        
 16 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ                 40.01      41.47        
 17 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR           43.54      41.51        
 18 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR                 42.19      41.53        
 19 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.51      41.65        
 20 Gray, Erin C              12 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.90      42.00        
 21 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                 41.63      42.14        
 22 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                40.56      42.20        
 23 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.39      42.39        
 24 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 40.33      42.71        
 25 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             41.10      43.01        
 26 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR            44.50      43.12        
 27 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR           43.56      43.18        
 28 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                 42.52      43.24        
 29 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                44.82      43.71        
 30 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-U-NJ               41.01      43.89        
 31 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR             43.89      43.96        
 32 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                 45.83      44.09        
 33 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR           51.75      44.17        
 34 Cavanaugh, Katherine      12 WAC-MR                 41.79      44.22        
 34 Hauben, Madeline A        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.60      44.22        
 36 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.39      44.65        
 37 Maniace, Tara R           12 NJRC-NJ                46.54      44.73        
 38 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                42.00      44.98        
 39 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             44.26      45.67        
 40 Rhodes, Maggie M          11 SSL-MR                 46.83      46.38        
 41 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR                44.19      46.67        
 42 WU, Susan J               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.00      46.95        
 43 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR                 46.00      47.01        
 44 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR                50.08      47.02        
 45 Gagion, Anna E            12 Pace-MR                47.83      47.04        
 46 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             46.73      47.12        
 47 Stobbie, Belle C          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.02      48.56        
 48 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                49.84      48.98        
 49 Lutz, Anna Rae            12 Big Blue-MR               NT      49.21        
 50 Holmes, Sarah E           11 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.35      49.39        
 51 Conway, Megan F           11 COND-MR                48.15      49.52        
 52 Whelan, Chase C           11 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.45      49.70        
 53 Paz, Antonella V          12 COND-MR                50.27      50.19        
 54 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR                52.22      50.63        
 55 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR               1:03.55      50.95        
 56 Skulsky, Rebecca          11 SSL-MR                 58.01      51.20        
 57 Citrin, Dana A            12 SSL-MR                 52.94      51.61        
 57 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR           49.48      51.61        
 59 Schiavi, Alessandra       11 Patriot-MR                NT      52.88        
 60 Shea, Kayla               11 SSL-MR                 51.19      54.21        
 61 Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR                 52.37      54.63        
 62 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                 56.01      54.93        
 63 Calcutti, Marissa         11 Patriot-MR             57.73      59.74        
 64 Jarrett, Katie E          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.01    1:07.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  ZONE
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J           11 NJRC-NJ              1:19.80    1:18.86 JO     
                  38.77     1:18.86 (40.09)                                        
  2 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ               1:19.39    1:18.87 JO     
                  38.88     1:18.87 (39.99)                                        
  3 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:20.13    1:20.79 JO     
                  39.46     1:20.79 (41.33)                                        
  4 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.55    1:21.24 JO     
                  39.25     1:21.24 (41.99)                                        
  5 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               1:17.80    1:21.33 JO     
                  40.50     1:21.33 (40.83)                                        
  6 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.38    1:21.51 JO     
                  39.55     1:21.51 (41.96)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.62    1:21.62 JO     
                  39.54     1:21.62 (42.08)                                        
  8 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.58    1:21.97 JO     
                  39.86     1:21.97 (42.11)                                        
  9 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               1:20.24    1:22.60 JO     
                  40.58     1:22.60 (42.02)                                        
 10 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR              1:22.35    1:23.41 JO     
                  39.94     1:23.41 (43.47)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               1:20.38    1:23.46 JO     
                  40.79     1:23.46 (42.67)                                        
 12 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:24.82    1:24.72 JO     
                  41.31     1:24.72 (43.41)                                        
 13 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                1:22.50    1:24.74 JO     
                  41.39     1:24.74 (43.35)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR               1:24.14    1:25.44        
                  41.47     1:25.44 (43.97)                                        
 15 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ              1:22.77    1:26.04        
                  41.60     1:26.04 (44.44)                                        
 16 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:22.19    1:26.54        
                  41.49     1:26.54 (45.05)                                        
 17 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:27.35        
                  43.42     1:27.35 (43.93)                                        
 18 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:27.63        
                  43.05     1:27.63 (44.58)                                        
 19 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ               1:26.94    1:28.57        
                  42.90     1:28.57 (45.67)                                        
 20 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.96    1:28.81        
                  44.22     1:28.81 (44.59)                                        
 21 Chung, Stacey             11 NJW-U-NJ             1:32.75    1:28.85        
                  43.69     1:28.85 (45.16)                                        
 22 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.43    1:29.32        
                  43.45     1:29.32 (45.87)                                        
 23 Marion, Celia D           12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.21    1:29.38        
                  43.97     1:29.38 (45.41)                                        
 24 Simotas, Nicole F         12 NJW-NJ               1:29.31    1:29.48        
                  43.62     1:29.48 (45.86)                                        
 25 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR           1:28.29    1:30.26        
 26 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-U-NJ             1:25.46    1:31.15        
                  45.30     1:31.15 (45.85)                                        
 27 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.50    1:31.55        
                  44.63     1:31.55 (46.92)                                        
 28 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:33.20    1:31.80        
                  45.67     1:31.80 (46.13)                                        
 29 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:31.91        
                  44.94     1:31.91 (46.97)                                        
 30 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:33.32    1:33.98        
                  46.92     1:33.98 (47.06)                                        
 31 Cavanaugh, Katherine      12 WAC-MR               1:30.46    1:34.61        
                  46.48     1:34.61 (48.13)                                        
 32 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:32.74    1:35.49        
                  45.96     1:35.49 (49.53)                                        
 33 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.16    1:36.08        
                  46.00     1:36.08 (50.08)                                        
 34 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:36.49        
                  47.03     1:36.49 (49.46)                                        
 35 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR              1:35.37    1:36.77        
                  49.42     1:36.77 (47.35)                                        
 36 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR               1:40.94    1:37.40        
                  47.28     1:37.40 (50.12)                                        
 37 Samtani, Sonia S          12 Un-McSc-NJ           1:35.61    1:37.42        
                  49.08     1:37.42 (48.34)                                        
 38 Maniace, Tara R           12 NJRC-NJ              1:39.65    1:37.92        
                  46.95     1:37.92 (50.97)                                        
 39 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                1:30.04    1:38.00        
                  46.16     1:38.00 (51.84)                                        
 40 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR              1:36.48    1:38.88        
                  48.95     1:38.88 (49.93)                                        
 41 WU, Susan J               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:39.04        
                  47.66     1:39.04 (51.38)                                        
 42 Stobbie, Belle C          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:04.23    1:39.25        
                  47.81     1:39.25 (51.44)                                        
 43 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              1:35.86    1:39.87        
                  49.58     1:39.87 (50.29)                                        
 44 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR           1:36.35    1:40.88        
                  50.63     1:40.88 (50.25)                                        
 45 Rhodes, Maggie M          11 SSL-MR               1:40.40    1:41.84        
                  48.99     1:41.84 (52.85)                                        
 46 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              1:48.75    1:43.45        
                  51.26     1:43.45 (52.19)                                        
 47 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR               1:55.27    1:44.11        
                  51.47     1:44.11 (52.64)                                        
 48 Conway, Megan F           11 COND-MR              1:44.51    1:44.93        
                  51.20     1:44.93 (53.73)                                        
 49 Citrin, Dana A            12 SSL-MR               2:04.39    1:52.23        
                  55.25     1:52.23 (56.98)                                        
 50 Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR               2:04.87    1:54.19        
                  55.35     1:54.19 (58.84)                                        
 51 Skulsky, Rebecca          11 SSL-MR               2:04.05    1:54.91        
                  55.28     1:54.91 (59.63)                                        
 52 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR               1:54.00    1:56.38        
                  56.98     1:56.38 (59.40)                                        
 53 Shea, Kayla               11 SSL-MR               1:59.84    1:56.90        
                  56.54   1:56.90 (1:00.36)                                        
 54 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               2:31.59    1:59.31        
                  59.02   1:59.31 (1:00.29)                                        
 55 Calcutti, Marissa         11 Patriot-MR           2:09.85    2:09.49        
                1:04.32   2:09.49 (1:05.17)                                        
 56 Jarrett, Katie E          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:25.00    2:25.91        
                1:07.52   2:25.91 (1:18.39)                                        
 -- Whelan, Chase C           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:53.36         DQ        
                  50.40          DQ (56.08)                                        
 -- Yehia, Myrna H            11 NJW-NJ               1:38.06         DQ        
 -- Capalbo, Nicolette E      11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.49  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR                39.08      38.54 ZONE   
  2 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ                 38.47      38.90 ZONE   
  3 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.15      39.32 ZONE   
  4 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                 39.12      39.46 ZONE   
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.77      41.68 JO     
  6 Phang, yee Chung          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      43.00      41.74 JO     
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           44.90      42.00 JO     
  8 Simotas, Nicole F         12 NJW-NJ                 40.28      42.29 JO     
  9 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.30      42.62 JO     
 10 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ                42.03      42.87 JO     
 11 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR            44.01      43.10 JO     
 12 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ                43.69      43.70 JO     
 13 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.13      44.00        
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         42.06      44.06        
 15 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ                43.25      44.12        
 16 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            44.26      44.29        
 17 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR                47.34      44.61        
 18 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ                 46.33      44.69        
 19 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             43.49      44.73        
 20 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             46.37      44.81        
 21 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                44.29      44.87        
 21 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ                 44.03      44.87        
 23 Yehia, Myrna H            11 NJW-NJ                 45.77      45.08        
 24 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.35      45.81        
 25 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.42      45.82        
 26 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR           49.29      45.83        
 27 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.94      46.05        
 28 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR                 46.15      46.90        
 29 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                 50.54      47.64        
 30 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR                46.84      47.77        
 31 WU, Susan J               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      47.00      47.78        
 32 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ                 47.20      47.88        
 33 Samtani, Sonia S          12 Un-McSc-NJ             47.25      48.58        
 34 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                 52.68      49.19        
 35 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                  48.92      49.22        
 36 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                  47.57      49.71        
 37 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR           55.22      49.72        
 38 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                50.00      49.94        
 39 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                50.28      50.07        
 40 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR                 51.08      50.41        
 41 Cassidy, Claire O         12 BB-NJ                  49.40      51.30        
 42 Cavanaugh, Katherine      12 WAC-MR                 53.78      51.39        
 43 Janson, Emma G            11 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.93      52.10        
 44 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                50.66      52.50        
 45 Gagion, Anna E            12 Pace-MR                50.28      52.54        
 46 Paz, Antonella V          12 COND-MR                50.47      52.55        
 47 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           51.60      54.53        
 48 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR                54.44      54.92        
 49 Shea, Kayla               11 SSL-MR                 53.46      55.01        
 50 Halpin, Alexandra M       12 Patriot-MR             52.24      55.26        
 51 Goldstein, Rachel H       12 SSL-MR                 55.50      55.42        
 51 Citrin, Dana A            12 SSL-MR                 54.61      55.42        
 53 Skulsky, Rebecca          11 SSL-MR                 57.35      55.59        
 54 Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR                 57.92      56.37        
 55 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR                 59.79      57.22        
 56 Wright, Elizabeth M       12 NJRC-NJ              1:01.00      58.27        
 57 Calcutti, Marissa         11 Patriot-MR             59.01      58.31        
 58 Capalbo, Nicolette E      11 SSL-MR                 56.96      59.09        
 59 Rhodes, Maggie M          11 SSL-MR               1:02.43    1:04.00        
 60 Jarrett, Katie E          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.03    1:11.90        
 61 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               1:23.21    1:12.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               1:22.35    1:24.37 ZONE   
                  41.22     1:24.37 (43.15)                                        
  2 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               1:25.01    1:25.50 ZONE   
                  40.41     1:25.50 (45.09)                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:26.54    1:28.09 JO     
                  42.49     1:28.09 (45.60)                                        
  4 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.91    1:29.11 JO     
                  42.11     1:29.11 (47.00)                                        
  5 Phang, yee Chung          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:31.57 JO     
                  42.84     1:31.57 (48.73)                                        
  6 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ              1:30.58    1:31.79 JO     
                  43.51     1:31.79 (48.28)                                        
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.24    1:31.94 JO     
                  44.20     1:31.94 (47.74)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.70    1:32.15 JO     
                  43.88     1:32.15 (48.27)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.22    1:32.34 JO     
                  44.22     1:32.34 (48.12)                                        
 10 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR          1:35.06    1:33.13 JO     
                  44.30     1:33.13 (48.83)                                        
 11 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               1:29.83    1:34.62 JO     
                  43.41     1:34.62 (51.21)                                        
 12 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.78    1:35.04 JO     
                  44.89     1:35.04 (50.15)                                        
 13 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ               1:39.66    1:35.28 JO     
                  46.11     1:35.28 (49.17)                                        
 14 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:38.63    1:35.55 JO     
                  45.43     1:35.55 (50.12)                                        
 15 Chung, Stacey             11 NJW-U-NJ             1:42.10    1:35.56 JO     
                  45.88     1:35.56 (49.68)                                        
 16 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               1:30.94    1:35.74 JO     
                  45.50     1:35.74 (50.24)                                        
 17 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.79    1:36.61        
                  46.77     1:36.61 (49.84)                                        
 18 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ               1:41.34    1:38.51        
                  47.90     1:38.51 (50.61)                                        
 19 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              1:40.47    1:38.61        
                  46.83     1:38.61 (51.78)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR               1:37.97    1:39.14        
                  47.83     1:39.14 (51.31)                                        
 21 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:38.56    1:39.27        
                  47.73     1:39.27 (51.54)                                        
 22 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ               1:36.46    1:39.70        
                  47.77     1:39.70 (51.93)                                        
 23 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ              1:35.45    1:39.71        
                  47.55     1:39.71 (52.16)                                        
 24 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-U-NJ             1:43.34    1:40.29        
                  48.65     1:40.29 (51.64)                                        
 25 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:41.25    1:40.69        
                  48.60     1:40.69 (52.09)                                        
 26 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.68    1:42.26        
                  48.22     1:42.26 (54.04)                                        
 27 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ               1:40.16    1:42.50        
                  49.89     1:42.50 (52.61)                                        
 28 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:42.41    1:43.76        
                  49.28     1:43.76 (54.48)                                        
 29 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.02    1:44.46        
                  49.51     1:44.46 (54.95)                                        
 30 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.84    1:45.37        
                  51.12     1:45.37 (54.25)                                        
 31 WU, Susan J               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:47.17        
                  50.42     1:47.17 (56.75)                                        
 32 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:46.04    1:47.33        
                  51.00     1:47.33 (56.33)                                        
 33 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:48.66    1:47.63        
                  53.05     1:47.63 (54.58)                                        
 34 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR              1:44.75    1:47.66        
                  52.52     1:47.66 (55.14)                                        
 35 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR               1:45.24    1:48.71        
                  51.77     1:48.71 (56.94)                                        
 36 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.53    1:49.16        
                  53.21     1:49.16 (55.95)                                        
 37 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR           1:47.73    1:49.95        
                  51.80     1:49.95 (58.15)                                        
 38 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR               1:46.43    1:50.01        
                  52.27     1:50.01 (57.74)                                        
 39 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR               1:52.15    1:50.38        
                  53.42     1:50.38 (56.96)                                        
 40 Paz, Antonella V          12 COND-MR              1:51.61    1:50.55        
                  52.79     1:50.55 (57.76)                                        
 41 Maronilla, Julie          12 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:50.81        
                  52.15     1:50.81 (58.66)                                        
 42 Cassidy, Claire O         12 BB-NJ                1:54.67    1:50.96        
                  53.94     1:50.96 (57.02)                                        
 43 Cavanaugh, Katherine      12 WAC-MR               1:49.30    1:51.02        
                  54.02     1:51.02 (57.00)                                        
 44 Papaeconomou, Olga T      11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:17.60    1:54.17        
                  54.42     1:54.17 (59.75)                                        
 45 Schiavi, Allessandra      11 Patriot-MR           1:55.76    1:54.86        
                  54.33   1:54.86 (1:00.53)                                        
 46 Holmes, Sarah E           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:51.07    1:56.08        
                  54.41   1:56.08 (1:01.67)                                        
 47 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.77    1:58.90        
                  56.89   1:58.90 (1:02.01)                                        
 48 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR              2:02.68    1:59.12        
                  56.42   1:59.12 (1:02.70)                                        
 49 Lutz, Anna Rae            12 Big Blue-MR               NT    2:00.01        
                  56.60   2:00.01 (1:03.41)                                        
 50 Umansky, Daria            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.44    2:01.13        
                  56.12   2:01.13 (1:05.01)                                        
 51 Ustorf, Katherine M       11 BB-NJ                1:56.09    2:02.06        
                  55.79   2:02.06 (1:06.27)                                        
 52 Medina, Melissa           11 COND-MR              2:02.69    2:06.94        
                  59.89   2:06.94 (1:07.05)                                        
 -- Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR               1:55.85         DQ        
                1:00.38        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.19  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.32      32.44 ZONE   
  2 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ                34.03      34.60 JO     
  3 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR           35.63      35.22 JO     
  4 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.32      35.49 JO     
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.72      35.58 JO     
  6 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                35.38      35.71 JO     
  7 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ                 35.20      35.97 JO     
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           36.36      36.68 JO     
  9 Phang, yee Chung          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      36.73 JO     
 10 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                 37.11      37.50        
 11 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.28      38.12        
 12 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ                41.15      38.18        
 13 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                 38.20      38.84        
 14 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                 39.31      39.26        
 15 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR                 38.12      39.59        
 15 Gray, Erin C              12 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.71      39.59        
 17 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.88      40.51        
 18 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             39.99      41.03        
 19 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             41.18      41.30        
 20 Maniace, Tara R           12 NJRC-NJ                42.39      42.58        
 21 Lawless, Shea M           11 LVA-MA                 41.84      43.22        
 22 Maronilla, Julie          12 COND-MR                46.00      43.23        
 23 Farrell, Teresa M         11 COND-MR                44.99      44.09        
 24 Hauben, Madeline A        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.76      44.15        
 25 Conway, Megan F           11 COND-MR                45.82      44.70        
 26 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR                 43.21      44.74        
 27 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.14      45.54        
 28 Stobbie, Belle C          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.33      46.16        
 29 Lawless, Eliza M          12 LVA-MA                 47.61      46.48        
 30 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      47.52        
 31 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                43.37      47.62        
 32 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                 45.28      48.01        
 33 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR                50.55      48.11        
 34 Whelan, Chase C           11 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.72      48.39        
 34 Lutz, Anna Rae            12 Big Blue-MR               NT      48.39        
 36 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR                48.68      49.82        
 37 Holmes, Sarah E           11 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.11      50.30        
 38 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      50.36        
 39 Burke, Alyssa             11 SSL-MR                 57.69      51.53        
 40 Shea, Kayla               11 SSL-MR                 49.80      53.15        
 41 Citrin, Dana A            12 SSL-MR                 50.38      53.79        
 42 Rhodes, Maggie M          11 SSL-MR                 56.18      54.27        
 43 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                 56.36      56.20        
 44 Ustorf, Katherine M       11 BB-NJ                  50.72      58.11        
 45 Skulsky, Rebecca          11 SSL-MR                 53.99      58.85        
 46 Papaeconomou, Olga T      11 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.57      59.91        
 47 Calcutti, Marissa         11 Patriot-MR           1:03.94    1:04.57        
 -- Jarrett, Katie E          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.50    1:14.38 JO     
                  34.63     1:14.38 (39.75)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.74    1:17.96 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.96 (41.30)                                        
  3 Lawson, Casey J           11 NJRC-NJ              1:21.66    1:20.19 JO     
                  37.67     1:20.19 (42.52)                                        
  4 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ               1:18.59    1:20.56 JO     
                  36.93     1:20.56 (43.63)                                        
  5 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.86    1:21.34 JO     
                  36.92     1:21.34 (44.42)                                        
  6 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:21.54 JO     
                  39.12     1:21.54 (42.42)                                        
  7 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              1:20.57    1:22.25 JO     
                  38.81     1:22.25 (43.44)                                        
  8 Phang, yee Chung          12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:22.51 JO     
                  39.15     1:22.51 (43.36)                                        
  9 Chung, Stacey             11 NJW-U-NJ             1:24.38    1:22.78 JO     
                  38.71     1:22.78 (44.07)                                        
 10 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               1:24.93    1:23.96 JO     
                  40.03     1:23.96 (43.93)                                        
 11 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:25.55    1:24.64 JO     
                  38.50     1:24.64 (46.14)                                        
 12 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               1:24.27    1:25.10 JO     
                  38.82     1:25.10 (46.28)                                        
 13 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               1:26.12    1:25.36 JO     
                  41.27     1:25.36 (44.09)                                        
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.42    1:25.54 JO     
                  39.55     1:25.54 (45.99)                                        
 15 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.85    1:27.17        
                  41.14     1:27.17 (46.03)                                        
 16 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.00    1:27.84        
                  39.10     1:27.84 (48.74)                                        
 17 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR               1:29.37    1:30.36        
                  41.22     1:30.36 (49.14)                                        
 18 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ               1:25.60    1:30.43        
                  42.88     1:30.43 (47.55)                                        
 19 Hart, Alexis M            11 NJRC-NJ              1:35.43    1:31.04        
                  42.16     1:31.04 (48.88)                                        
 20 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               1:27.34    1:31.33        
                  43.46     1:31.33 (47.87)                                        
 21 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ               1:28.59    1:31.55        
                  42.75     1:31.55 (48.80)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.18    1:31.75        
                  42.68     1:31.75 (49.07)                                        
 23 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              1:27.15    1:31.92        
                  40.66     1:31.92 (51.26)                                        
 24 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.00    1:32.16        
                  42.50     1:32.16 (49.66)                                        
 25 Maronilla, Julie          12 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:33.22        
                  43.02     1:33.22 (50.20)                                        
 26 Marion, Celia D           12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.85    1:36.30        
                  45.32     1:36.30 (50.98)                                        
 27 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:29.10    1:36.76        
                  43.04     1:36.76 (53.72)                                        
 28 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:43.10    1:42.20        
                  46.95     1:42.20 (55.25)                                        
 29 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:42.95    1:44.06        
                  48.74     1:44.06 (55.32)                                        
 30 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR          1:37.40    1:44.13        
                  46.76     1:44.13 (57.37)                                        
 31 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR                NT    1:45.02        
                  48.08     1:45.02 (56.94)                                        
 32 Janson, Emma G            11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.65    1:46.20        
                  48.64     1:46.20 (57.56)                                        
 33 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              1:43.79    1:49.35        
                  53.22     1:49.35 (56.13)                                        
 34 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-U-NJ             1:26.50    1:49.66        
                  51.92     1:49.66 (57.74)                                        
 35 Stobbie, Belle C          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:47.44    1:54.40        
                  50.61   1:54.40 (1:03.79)                                        
 36 Whelan, Chase C           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:55.67        
                  50.53   1:55.67 (1:05.14)                                        
 37 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:58.55        
                  54.44   1:58.55 (1:04.11)                                        
 38 Paz, Antonella V          12 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:59.05        
                  52.88   1:59.05 (1:06.17)                                        
 39 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR               1:58.00    2:05.72        
                1:00.20   2:05.72 (1:05.52)                                        
 40 Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR               2:11.88    2:12.35        
                1:01.92   2:12.35 (1:10.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.29  ZONE
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.64    2:44.58 JO     
                  34.90     1:18.18 (43.28)     2:08.15 (49.97)     2:44.58 (36.43)
  1 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               2:42.76    2:44.58 JO     
                  39.15     1:23.18 (44.03)     2:09.11 (45.93)     2:44.58 (35.47)
  3 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.99    2:49.99 JO     
                  36.49     1:21.39 (44.90)     2:10.66 (49.27)     2:49.99 (39.33)
  4 Lawson, Casey J           11 NJRC-NJ              2:52.60    2:52.17 JO     
                  38.02     1:20.70 (42.68)     2:12.08 (51.38)     2:52.17 (40.09)
  5 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR               2:53.21    2:53.40 JO     
                  38.89     1:25.54 (46.65)     2:14.12 (48.58)     2:53.40 (39.28)
  6 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ               2:57.37    2:53.72 JO     
                  39.21     1:22.69 (43.48)     2:14.19 (51.50)     2:53.72 (39.53)
  7 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              2:56.46    2:54.76 JO     
                  38.66     1:24.54 (45.88)     2:17.20 (52.66)     2:54.76 (37.56)
  8 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              2:58.43    2:56.01 JO     
                  38.54     1:24.22 (45.68)     2:18.85 (54.63)     2:56.01 (37.16)
  9 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ               2:50.82    2:56.11 JO     
                  41.08     1:25.64 (44.56)     2:19.81 (54.17)     2:56.11 (36.30)
 10 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:54.38    2:56.78 JO     
                  41.23     1:25.39 (44.16)     2:18.98 (53.59)     2:56.78 (37.80)
 11 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               2:53.27    2:59.69 JO     
                  40.53     1:27.96 (47.43)     2:19.81 (51.85)     2:59.69 (39.88)
 12 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.50    3:02.15        
                  43.10     1:30.22 (47.12)     2:21.82 (51.60)     3:02.15 (40.33)
 13 Chung, Stacey             11 NJW-U-NJ             3:06.50    3:02.34        
                  39.33     1:27.38 (48.05)     2:19.67 (52.29)     3:02.34 (42.67)
 14 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ               3:07.96    3:02.54        
                  42.63     1:27.65 (45.02)     2:23.16 (55.51)     3:02.54 (39.38)
 15 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              3:03.49    3:11.00        
                  50.89     1:39.60 (48.71)     2:28.10 (48.50)     3:11.00 (42.90)
 16 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ               3:08.37    3:11.47        
                  43.45                             2:27.88 ( )     3:11.47 (43.59)
 17 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              3:09.32    3:14.09        
                  42.75     1:32.56 (49.81)     2:31.63 (59.07)     3:14.09 (42.46)
 18 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              3:18.33    3:19.99        
                  50.65     1:43.59 (52.94)     2:37.11 (53.52)     3:19.99 (42.88)
 19 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-U-NJ             3:07.60    3:21.58        
                  49.69     1:42.15 (52.46)     2:37.27 (55.12)     3:21.58 (44.31)
 20 Gagion, Anna E            12 Pace-MR              3:49.23    3:25.48        
                  49.43     1:43.22 (53.79)     2:41.76 (58.54)     3:25.48 (43.72)
 21 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:25.98        
                  48.49     1:38.35 (49.86)   2:42.07 (1:03.72)     3:25.98 (43.91)
 22 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR              3:27.31    3:35.34        
                  50.32     1:43.98 (53.66)   2:54.01 (1:10.03)     3:35.34 (41.33)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.49  ZONE
          30.29  METS
          31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                27.90      29.01 ZONE   
  2 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR           29.51      29.30 ZONE   
  3 Blezy, Katriana N         13 Aqua Gems-MR           34.84      29.58 METS   
  4 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR           29.80      29.97 METS   
  5 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                 30.34      30.21 METS   
  6 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR           28.41      30.46 JO     
  7 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR                 31.55      30.64 JO     
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.77 JO     
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.63      30.85 JO     
 10 Brown, Caitlin N          14 Unattached             30.09      31.18 JO     
 11 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR           31.73      31.56        
 12 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR                29.93      31.65        
 13 Stobbie, Julia C          13 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.98      31.76        
 14 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                 30.93      31.79        
 15 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.27      31.81        
 16 Stein, Kimmy A            13 SSL-MR                 32.30      31.90        
 16 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR                31.65      31.90        
 18 Huang, Eileen S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.56      31.99        
 19 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR                 32.55      32.09        
 19 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                 30.98      32.09        
 21 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                  31.78      32.22        
 22 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR         32.89      32.53        
 23 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR           40.74      32.65        
 24 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR           33.25      32.70        
 25 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR           33.91      32.78        
 26 Wright, Emily T           14 NJRC-NJ                31.55      33.03        
 27 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR           38.50      33.09        
 28 Brooks, Alexandra T       13 Unattached             33.00      33.16        
 29 Molinelli, Emily R        13 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.93      33.24        
 30 WU, Gloria C              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      33.28        
 30 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ                 33.20      33.28        
 32 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR            32.00      33.80        
 33 McIlhargy, Amanda         14 TRS-MR                 32.47      33.86        
 34 O'Brien, Cailin F         14 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.75      33.91        
 35 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                  33.02      33.92        
 36 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      33.95        
 37 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR         33.74      34.05        
 38 Berizzi, Carly J          14 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.64      34.07        
 39 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR                 34.91      34.22        
 40 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR                 34.50      34.30        
 41 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR                 34.41      34.31        
 42 Toohey, Madeline Q        13 BB-NJ                  33.55      34.32        
 43 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR                33.83      34.38        
 44 Carlson, Marisa M         14 BB-NJ                  35.31      34.55        
 45 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ                 33.71      34.56        
 46 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR                34.04      34.73        
 47 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR                35.99      34.91        
 48 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      35.11        
 49 Stillman, Kathryn A       14 NJRC-NJ                35.34      35.13        
 50 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR           39.11      35.22        
 51 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                 32.25      35.39        
 52 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ                 34.31      35.53        
 53 Camilleri, Carly P        14 BB-NJ                  36.23      35.54        
 54 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR                 33.67      35.58        
 55 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR                 36.30      35.72        
 56 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                 33.99      35.83        
 57 Castelluccio, Kimberly    13 TRS-MR                 41.48      36.15        
 57 Feminella, Lindsay M      13 WAC-MR                 35.35      36.15        
 59 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.40      36.46        
 59 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR             35.88      36.46        
 61 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                  33.70      36.47        
 62 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR                 37.12      36.70        
 63 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR                 37.21      37.80        
 64 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR           38.17      38.19        
 65 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR                41.78      38.74        
 66 Magretti, Julia           13 COND-MR                33.00      41.77        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:05.49  METS
        1:08.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:00.94    1:03.14 ZONE   
                  30.72     1:03.14 (32.42)                                        
  2 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.16    1:04.36 METS   
                  31.04     1:04.36 (33.32)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.59    1:04.98 METS   
                  31.98     1:04.98 (33.00)                                        
  4 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.21    1:05.57 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.57 (34.07)                                        
  5 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.47    1:05.72 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.72 (34.41)                                        
  6 Bragg, Liza S             14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.38    1:05.95 JO     
                  31.71     1:05.95 (34.24)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:04.60    1:06.35 JO     
                  32.05     1:06.35 (34.30)                                        
  8 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.50    1:06.60 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.60 (34.75)                                        
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.63    1:06.69 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.69 (34.72)                                        
 10 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:03.65    1:06.72 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.72 (34.74)                                        
 11 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.66    1:07.01 JO     
                  32.93     1:07.01 (34.08)                                        
 12 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               1:07.83    1:07.18 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.18 (34.87)                                        
 13 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.63    1:07.71 JO     
                  33.16     1:07.71 (34.55)                                        
 14 Irisawa, Monami           13 BB-NJ                1:05.94    1:07.82 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.82 (35.63)                                        
 15 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.70    1:08.69 JO     
                  33.13     1:08.69 (35.56)                                        
 16 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.11    1:08.83 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.83 (36.07)                                        
 17 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.28    1:10.12        
                  34.07     1:10.12 (36.05)                                        
 18 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:07.99    1:10.16        
                  33.22     1:10.16 (36.94)                                        
 19 Merrill, Hadley M         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:09.43    1:10.52        
                  33.60     1:10.52 (36.92)                                        
 20 Stobbie, Julia C          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:11.18    1:10.62        
                  33.20     1:10.62 (37.42)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               1:09.80    1:10.71        
                  33.81     1:10.71 (36.90)                                        
 22 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.60    1:10.92        
                  34.12     1:10.92 (36.80)                                        
 23 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.04    1:11.23        
                  34.22     1:11.23 (37.01)                                        
 24 Stein, Kimmy A            13 SSL-MR               1:10.33    1:11.28        
                  35.45     1:11.28 (35.83)                                        
 25 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              1:09.49    1:11.29        
                  34.51     1:11.29 (36.78)                                        
 25 Huang, Eileen S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.42    1:11.29        
                  33.36     1:11.29 (37.93)                                        
 27 Brooks, Alexandra T       13 Unattached           1:12.00    1:11.40        
                  33.92     1:11.40 (37.48)                                        
 28 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.61    1:11.48        
                  33.98     1:11.48 (37.50)                                        
 29 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               1:07.99    1:11.77        
                  34.32     1:11.77 (37.45)                                        
 30 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.52    1:11.87        
                  34.48     1:11.87 (37.39)                                        
 31 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               1:12.53    1:12.12        
                  34.15     1:12.12 (37.97)                                        
 32 Lynch, Bridget K          14 NJRC-NJ              1:09.82    1:12.22        
                  34.86     1:12.22 (37.36)                                        
 33 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:12.27    1:12.71        
                  34.72     1:12.71 (37.99)                                        
 34 Goodrick, Hannah H        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.85    1:12.87        
                  35.24     1:12.87 (37.63)                                        
 35 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.87    1:13.27        
                  35.23     1:13.27 (38.04)                                        
 36 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:12.10    1:13.46        
                  34.67     1:13.46 (38.79)                                        
 37 Bradnock, Taylor A        13 COND-MR              1:10.74    1:13.62        
                  35.12     1:13.62 (38.50)                                        
 38 Lindenberg, Olivia N      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:14.82        
                  35.55     1:14.82 (39.27)                                        
 39 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               1:14.00    1:14.89        
                  36.77     1:14.89 (38.12)                                        
 40 O'Brien, Cailin F         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:09.42    1:15.16        
                  35.90     1:15.16 (39.26)                                        
 41 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR               1:14.11    1:15.37        
                  35.74     1:15.37 (39.63)                                        
 42 Stillman, Kathryn A       14 NJRC-NJ              1:20.38    1:15.66        
                  34.97     1:15.66 (40.69)                                        
 43 Kearney, Caroline M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.92    1:15.74        
                  34.83     1:15.74 (40.91)                                        
 44 Treesh, Claire E          14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:16.65    1:15.85        
                  36.54     1:15.85 (39.31)                                        
 45 Latchford, Jenni M        14 BB-NJ                1:15.71    1:15.98        
                  35.86     1:15.98 (40.12)                                        
 46 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.31    1:16.00        
                  36.56     1:16.00 (39.44)                                        
 47 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:14.92    1:16.06        
                  35.64     1:16.06 (40.42)                                        
 48 WU, Gloria C              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:16.09        
                  36.13     1:16.09 (39.96)                                        
 49 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.75    1:16.16        
                  37.50     1:16.16 (38.66)                                        
 50 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:14.07    1:16.74        
                  36.72     1:16.74 (40.02)                                        
 51 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:14.69    1:17.10        
                  36.68     1:17.10 (40.42)                                        
 52 Toohey, Madeline Q        13 BB-NJ                1:13.38    1:17.47        
                  37.66     1:17.47 (39.81)                                        
 53 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:14.25    1:17.70        
                  36.58     1:17.70 (41.12)                                        
 54 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               1:11.61    1:18.04        
                  37.43     1:18.04 (40.61)                                        
 55 Camilleri, Carly P        14 BB-NJ                1:17.48    1:18.19        
                  38.27     1:18.19 (39.92)                                        
 56 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               1:14.03    1:18.31        
                  36.53     1:18.31 (41.78)                                        
 57 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.10    1:18.64        
                  37.32     1:18.64 (41.32)                                        
 58 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               1:15.46    1:19.34        
                  36.81     1:19.34 (42.53)                                        
 59 Berizzi, Carly J          14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:11.81    1:20.17        
                  37.34     1:20.17 (42.83)                                        
 60 Chao, Victoria M          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.71    1:20.41        
                  37.61     1:20.41 (42.80)                                        
 61 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               1:13.90    1:21.96        
                  38.66     1:21.96 (43.30)                                        
 62 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.83    1:22.77        
                  39.94     1:22.77 (42.83)                                        
 63 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:21.10    1:23.27        
                  39.47     1:23.27 (43.80)                                        
 64 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:19.57    1:23.60        
                  39.72     1:23.60 (43.88)                                        
 65 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR               1:19.33    1:25.00        
                  39.50     1:25.00 (45.50)                                        
 66 Lillian, Ava S            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.21    1:26.94        
                  40.76     1:26.94 (46.18)                                        
 67 Mahatcek, Samantha R      13 COND-MR              1:28.34    1:27.12        
                  39.28     1:27.12 (47.84)                                        
 68 Ruiz, Aileen              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.55    1:32.03        
                  44.10     1:32.03 (47.93)                                        
 69 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR              1:37.53    1:36.10        
                  45.52     1:36.10 (50.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  ZONE
        2:19.99  METS
        2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:14.68    2:17.22 ZONE   
                  31.79     1:07.35 (35.56)     1:43.50 (36.15)     2:17.22 (33.72)
  2 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.26    2:18.91 METS   
                  31.87     1:07.25 (35.38)     1:43.42 (36.17)     2:18.91 (35.49)
  3 Bragg, Liza S             14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:24.93    2:21.81 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.43 (36.25)     1:45.77 (36.34)     2:21.81 (36.04)
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:20.98    2:22.14 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.00 (36.46)     1:46.52 (37.52)     2:22.14 (35.62)
  5 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:15.19    2:22.18 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.47 (35.72)     1:45.86 (37.39)     2:22.18 (36.32)
  6 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.18    2:22.93 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.65 (35.93)     1:46.68 (38.03)     2:22.93 (36.25)
  7 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.37    2:23.90 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.20 (36.41)     1:47.61 (37.41)     2:23.90 (36.29)
  8 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.69    2:24.03 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.08 (37.63)     1:49.70 (38.62)     2:24.03 (34.33)
  9 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.27    2:25.78 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.54 (36.37)     1:48.11 (38.57)     2:25.78 (37.67)
 10 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.00    2:26.22 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.83 (37.10)     1:49.21 (38.38)     2:26.22 (37.01)
 11 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               2:30.95    2:26.86 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.19 (37.87)     1:50.69 (38.50)     2:26.86 (36.17)
 12 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.33    2:26.89 JO     
                  34.32     1:11.90 (37.58)     1:50.86 (38.96)     2:26.89 (36.03)
 13 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:27.21    2:27.11 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.92 (37.15)     1:49.21 (38.29)     2:27.11 (37.90)
 14 Irisawa, Monami           13 BB-NJ                2:24.13    2:29.40 JO     
                  34.28     1:11.57 (37.29)     1:49.96 (38.39)     2:29.40 (39.44)
 15 Wright, Emily T           14 NJRC-NJ              2:26.41    2:30.06 JO     
                  33.90     1:11.47 (37.57)     1:50.99 (39.52)     2:30.06 (39.07)
 16 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.06    2:30.32 JO     
                  33.40     1:10.74 (37.34)     1:50.55 (39.81)     2:30.32 (39.77)
 17 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.43    2:31.00        
                  34.52     1:13.63 (39.11)     1:53.45 (39.82)     2:31.00 (37.55)
 18 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.64    2:31.32        
                  35.19     1:14.95 (39.76)     1:53.74 (38.79)     2:31.32 (37.58)
 19 Merrill, Hadley M         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.03    2:31.77        
                  34.61     1:13.39 (38.78)     1:52.72 (39.33)     2:31.77 (39.05)
 20 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               2:27.10    2:32.50        
                  35.00     1:14.59 (39.59)     1:54.35 (39.76)     2:32.50 (38.15)
 21 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               2:29.85    2:32.75        
                  35.12     1:14.23 (39.11)     1:54.32 (40.09)     2:32.75 (38.43)
 22 Brooks, Alexandra T       13 Unattached           2:30.00    2:34.01        
                  34.07     1:12.36 (38.29)     1:52.90 (40.54)     2:34.01 (41.11)
 23 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:34.62        
                  35.58     1:15.13 (39.55)     1:54.97 (39.84)     2:34.62 (39.65)
 24 Lynch, Bridget K          14 NJRC-NJ              2:30.37    2:35.09        
                  35.52     1:14.86 (39.34)     1:56.42 (41.56)     2:35.09 (38.67)
 25 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              2:37.35    2:35.32        
                  35.94     1:16.19 (40.25)     1:56.50 (40.31)     2:35.32 (38.82)
 26 O'Brien, Cailin F         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:27.81    2:35.45        
                  36.38     1:15.34 (38.96)     1:56.24 (40.90)     2:35.45 (39.21)
 27 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.24    2:36.83        
                  34.29     1:13.55 (39.26)     1:55.58 (42.03)     2:36.83 (41.25)
 28 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.92    2:36.95        
                  36.61     1:15.57 (38.96)     1:57.34 (41.77)     2:36.95 (39.61)
 29 Kearney, Caroline M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:32.09    2:37.25        
                  34.81     1:15.56 (40.75)     1:56.57 (41.01)     2:37.25 (40.68)
 30 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               2:35.56    2:37.47        
                  37.07     1:16.71 (39.64)     1:58.06 (41.35)     2:37.47 (39.41)
 31 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:35.84    2:37.68        
                  36.60     1:16.99 (40.39)     1:58.40 (41.41)     2:37.68 (39.28)
 32 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              2:32.31    2:37.90        
                  35.31     1:16.15 (40.84)     1:58.47 (42.32)     2:37.90 (39.43)
 33 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               2:39.34    2:39.56        
                  35.29     1:16.08 (40.79)     1:58.43 (42.35)     2:39.56 (41.13)
 34 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:34.95    2:39.73        
                  36.07     1:16.67 (40.60)     1:58.77 (42.10)     2:39.73 (40.96)
 35 Latchford, Jenni M        14 BB-NJ                2:40.43    2:40.26        
                  36.48     1:18.95 (42.47)     2:01.99 (43.04)     2:40.26 (38.27)
 36 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR               2:38.38    2:42.64        
                  37.76     1:19.91 (42.15)     2:01.63 (41.72)     2:42.64 (41.01)
 37 Bradnock, Taylor A        13 COND-MR              2:45.58    2:42.69        
                  35.30     1:16.49 (41.19)     2:00.96 (44.47)     2:42.69 (41.73)
 38 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.08    2:42.78        
                  36.65     1:17.23 (40.58)     2:00.59 (43.36)     2:42.78 (42.19)
 39 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               2:42.50    2:43.34        
                  37.64     1:19.67 (42.03)     2:02.10 (42.43)     2:43.34 (41.24)
 40 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:34.23    2:43.59        
                  37.19     1:17.82 (40.63)     2:00.45 (42.63)     2:43.59 (43.14)
 41 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:44.03        
                  37.61     1:19.18 (41.57)     2:03.12 (43.94)     2:44.03 (40.91)
 42 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               2:42.01    2:46.14        
                  37.63     1:20.38 (42.75)     2:04.52 (44.14)     2:46.14 (41.62)
 43 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               2:47.22    2:46.53        
                  38.73     1:21.58 (42.85)     2:06.07 (44.49)     2:46.53 (40.46)
 44 Goodrick, Hannah H        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:08.09    2:46.89        
                  38.54     1:22.08 (43.54)     2:06.95 (44.87)     2:46.89 (39.94)
 45 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:42.22    2:47.73        
                  37.84     1:21.65 (43.81)     2:05.20 (43.55)     2:47.73 (42.53)
 46 Treesh, Claire E          14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:09.01    2:47.91        
                  38.70     1:22.40 (43.70)     2:05.63 (43.23)     2:47.91 (42.28)
 47 Berizzi, Carly J          14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:45.67    2:48.07        
                  39.30     1:23.00 (43.70)     2:06.80 (43.80)     2:48.07 (41.27)
 48 Stillman, Kathryn A       14 NJRC-NJ              3:04.10    2:49.25        
                  35.30     1:17.48 (42.18)     2:04.21 (46.73)     2:49.25 (45.04)
 49 Camilleri, Carly P        14 BB-NJ                2:48.66    2:49.35        
                  39.87     1:24.25 (44.38)     2:07.21 (42.96)     2:49.35 (42.14)
 50 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               2:41.17    2:51.39        
                  38.88     1:21.74 (42.86)     2:07.61 (45.87)     2:51.39 (43.78)
 51 Toohey, Madeline Q        13 BB-NJ                2:43.08    2:51.49        
                  38.92     1:22.73 (43.81)     2:08.30 (45.57)     2:51.49 (43.19)
 52 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               2:45.35    2:51.67        
                  38.45     1:21.49 (43.04)     2:08.13 (46.64)     2:51.67 (43.54)
 53 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              2:40.32    2:53.36        
                  38.15     1:21.89 (43.74)     2:08.04 (46.15)     2:53.36 (45.32)
 54 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               2:42.20    2:54.36        
                  38.36     1:22.85 (44.49)     2:08.74 (45.89)     2:54.36 (45.62)
 55 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              2:57.54    2:54.52        
                  40.28     1:25.60 (45.32)     2:11.15 (45.55)     2:54.52 (43.37)
 56 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ               2:52.33    2:55.70        
                  39.05     1:24.83 (45.78)     2:12.28 (47.45)     2:55.70 (43.42)
 57 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.59    2:56.08        
                  40.09     1:25.80 (45.71)     2:12.15 (46.35)     2:56.08 (43.93)
 58 Lillian, Ava S            13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.83    2:56.36        
                  37.96     1:23.56 (45.60)   2:56.36 (1:32.80)                    
 59 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           2:51.79    2:56.81        
                  40.20     1:25.36 (45.16)     2:10.84 (45.48)     2:56.81 (45.97)
 60 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               3:09.13    2:57.90        
                  39.82     1:25.02 (45.20)     2:11.74 (46.72)     2:57.90 (46.16)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:50.49  ZONE
        4:55.99  METS
        5:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              4:45.22    4:46.49 ZONE   
                  32.27     1:07.91 (35.64)     1:44.54 (36.63)     2:21.62 (37.08)
        2:57.15 (35.53)     3:31.20 (34.05)     4:12.79 (41.59)     4:46.49 (33.70)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       4:48.06    4:46.52 ZONE   
                  31.70     1:07.08 (35.38)     1:43.23 (36.15)     2:20.41 (37.18)
        2:56.91 (36.50)     3:34.21 (37.30)     4:11.22 (37.01)     4:46.52 (35.30)
  3 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.15    4:52.86 METS   
                  33.04     1:08.92 (35.88)     1:46.80 (37.88)     2:24.09 (37.29)
        3:02.57 (38.48)     3:39.88 (37.31)     4:17.70 (37.82)     4:52.86 (35.16)
  4 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.00    4:55.84 METS   
                  33.18     1:10.04 (36.86)     1:47.51 (37.47)     2:25.59 (38.08)
        3:04.26 (38.67)     3:42.77 (38.51)     4:20.50 (37.73)     4:55.84 (35.34)
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:07.24    4:59.08 JO     
                  35.63     1:13.91 (38.28)     1:51.89 (37.98)     2:29.59 (37.70)
        3:07.65 (38.06)     3:45.51 (37.86)     4:22.94 (37.43)     4:59.08 (36.14)
  6 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    4:59.29 JO     
                  35.64     1:13.05 (37.41)     1:51.03 (37.98)     2:28.88 (37.85)
        3:07.72 (38.84)     3:45.78 (38.06)     4:23.55 (37.77)     4:59.29 (35.74)
  7 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:00.34    4:59.86 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.25 (37.84)     1:49.40 (38.15)     2:28.01 (38.61)
        3:06.05 (38.04)     3:45.16 (39.11)     4:23.40 (38.24)     4:59.86 (36.46)
  8 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:58.22    5:04.56 JO     
                  33.23     1:11.19 (37.96)     1:50.24 (39.05)     2:28.61 (38.37)
        3:07.33 (38.72)     3:46.13 (38.80)     4:25.19 (39.06)     5:04.56 (39.37)
  9 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               5:04.96    5:06.79 JO     
                  35.13     1:13.09 (37.96)     1:51.85 (38.76)     2:30.53 (38.68)
        3:09.45 (38.92)     3:48.89 (39.44)     4:27.72 (38.83)     5:06.79 (39.07)
 10 O'Brien, Cailin F         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:04.03    5:12.34 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.86 (39.30)     1:54.73 (39.87)     2:34.50 (39.77)
        3:14.44 (39.94)     3:53.64 (39.20)     4:33.49 (39.85)     5:12.34 (38.85)
 11 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.54    5:12.94 JO     
                  35.82     1:15.20 (39.38)     1:55.16 (39.96)     2:34.56 (39.40)
        3:13.32 (38.76)     3:50.34 (37.02)     4:32.53 (42.19)     5:12.94 (40.41)
 12 Lynch, Bridget K          14 NJRC-NJ              5:14.14    5:14.33 JO     
                  35.66     1:15.34 (39.68)     1:55.59 (40.25)     2:36.02 (40.43)
        3:16.05 (40.03)     3:56.52 (40.47)     4:35.38 (38.86)     5:14.33 (38.95)
 13 Brooks, Alexandra T       13 Unattached           5:26.19    5:16.96        
                  36.37     1:15.30 (38.93)     1:56.21 (40.91)     2:36.29 (40.08)
        3:16.98 (40.69)     3:56.96 (39.98)     4:37.84 (40.88)     5:16.96 (39.12)
 14 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               5:16.02    5:18.12        
                  37.20     1:16.61 (39.41)     1:57.56 (40.95)     2:37.50 (39.94)
        3:17.87 (40.37)     3:58.11 (40.24)     4:39.29 (41.18)     5:18.12 (38.83)
 15 McIlhargy, Amanda         14 TRS-MR               5:12.65    5:23.45        
                  36.60     1:17.52 (40.92)     1:58.89 (41.37)     2:40.29 (41.40)
        3:22.26 (41.97)     4:03.03 (40.77)     4:43.99 (40.96)     5:23.45 (39.46)
 16 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              5:26.72    5:23.98        
                  37.47     1:18.48 (41.01)     2:01.29 (42.81)     2:42.63 (41.34)
        3:23.80 (41.17)     4:04.89 (41.09)     4:45.82 (40.93)     5:23.98 (38.16)
 17 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              5:39.44    5:25.49        
                  36.68     1:17.39 (40.71)     1:58.05 (40.66)     2:39.79 (41.74)
        3:21.17 (41.38)     4:04.62 (43.45)     4:44.77 (40.15)     5:25.49 (40.72)
 18 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.53    5:30.55        
                  36.61     1:17.49 (40.88)     1:59.60 (42.11)     2:41.83 (42.23)
        3:23.98 (42.15)     4:06.33 (42.35)     4:48.67 (42.34)     5:30.55 (41.88)
 19 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               5:41.15    5:34.31        
                  37.28     1:19.27 (41.99)     2:01.88 (42.61)     2:44.49 (42.61)
        3:27.31 (42.82)     4:10.22 (42.91)     4:52.98 (42.76)     5:34.31 (41.33)
 20 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.00    5:36.87        
                  36.66     1:17.45 (40.79)     2:01.39 (43.94)     2:44.95 (43.56)
        3:28.75 (43.80)     4:12.27 (43.52)     4:55.56 (43.29)     5:36.87 (41.31)
 21 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       5:47.90    5:41.55        
                  37.94     1:18.68 (40.74)     2:02.62 (43.94)     2:45.48 (42.86)
        3:30.24 (44.76)     4:13.91 (43.67)     5:00.06 (46.15)     5:41.55 (41.49)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:54.59  ZONE
       10:20.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:35.00   10:08.47 METS   
                  33.33     1:11.63 (38.30)     1:50.83 (39.20)     2:29.00 (38.17)
        3:07.62 (38.62)     3:46.26 (38.64)     4:24.77 (38.51)     5:04.06 (39.29)
        5:42.82 (38.76)     6:21.45 (38.63)     6:59.95 (38.50)     7:38.68 (38.73)
        8:16.90 (38.22)     8:54.93 (38.03)     9:32.39 (37.46)    10:08.47 (36.08)
  2 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR             10:20.62   10:27.79        
                  35.23     1:14.75 (39.52)     1:54.15 (39.40)     2:34.27 (40.12)
        3:13.57 (39.30)     3:53.92 (40.35)     4:34.16 (40.24)     5:14.48 (40.32)
        5:53.80 (39.32)     6:33.57 (39.77)     7:13.35 (39.78)     7:53.54 (40.19)
        8:32.71 (39.17)     9:12.20 (39.49)     9:50.54 (38.34)    10:27.79 (37.25)
  3 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR              10:36.70   10:33.82        
                  36.72     1:15.80 (39.08)     1:55.59 (39.79)     2:35.40 (39.81)
        3:15.64 (40.24)     3:55.75 (40.11)     4:35.96 (40.21)     5:16.19 (40.23)
        5:56.12 (39.93)     6:36.43 (40.31)     7:16.40 (39.97)     7:56.52 (40.12)
        8:36.94 (40.42)     9:16.98 (40.04)     9:56.19 (39.21)    10:33.82 (37.63)
  4 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR             11:30.19   11:43.63        
                  38.59     1:22.06 (43.47)     2:06.29 (44.23)     2:50.53 (44.24)
        3:35.08 (44.55)     4:20.45 (45.37)     5:05.85 (45.40)     5:50.69 (44.84)
        6:35.62 (44.93)     7:20.77 (45.15)     8:06.66 (45.89)     8:50.96 (44.30)
        9:35.86 (44.90)    10:19.78 (43.92)    10:54.95 (35.17)    11:43.63 (48.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  ZONE
        1:15.99  METS
        1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.08    1:11.77 ZONE   
                  35.94     1:11.77 (35.83)                                        
  2 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:12.12    1:12.37 ZONE   
                  35.47     1:12.37 (36.90)                                        
  3 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.82    1:14.64 METS   
                  36.40     1:14.64 (38.24)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.32    1:16.05 JO     
                  37.62     1:16.05 (38.43)                                        
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.87    1:16.19 JO     
                  37.29     1:16.19 (38.90)                                        
  6 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               1:16.35    1:18.22 JO     
                  38.13     1:18.22 (40.09)                                        
  7 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               1:20.11    1:19.51 JO     
                  39.30     1:19.51 (40.21)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               1:17.91    1:19.60 JO     
                  39.18     1:19.60 (40.42)                                        
  9 Irisawa, Monami           13 BB-NJ                1:14.64    1:20.08 JO     
                  38.81     1:20.08 (41.27)                                        
 10 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              1:16.78    1:20.12 JO     
                  39.29     1:20.12 (40.83)                                        
 11 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.08    1:20.35 JO     
                  38.95     1:20.35 (41.40)                                        
 12 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               1:12.00    1:21.30        
                  39.07     1:21.30 (42.23)                                        
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:16.82    1:21.37        
                  39.62     1:21.37 (41.75)                                        
 14 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.30    1:21.52        
                  39.40     1:21.52 (42.12)                                        
 15 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00    1:21.72        
                  39.82     1:21.72 (41.90)                                        
 16 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.94    1:22.39        
                  40.65     1:22.39 (41.74)                                        
 17 Lindenberg, Olivia N      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.00    1:22.75        
                  40.08     1:22.75 (42.67)                                        
 18 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:18.00    1:22.97        
                  40.91     1:22.97 (42.06)                                        
 19 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.71    1:23.14        
                  40.75     1:23.14 (42.39)                                        
 20 Stein, Kimmy A            13 SSL-MR               1:19.37    1:23.43        
                  41.56     1:23.43 (41.87)                                        
 21 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.05    1:24.38        
                  41.54     1:24.38 (42.84)                                        
 22 Stobbie, Julia C          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.46    1:24.41        
                  40.89     1:24.41 (43.52)                                        
 23 Huang, Eileen S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.26    1:25.03        
                  40.27     1:25.03 (44.76)                                        
 24 Camilleri, Carly P        14 BB-NJ                1:23.57    1:25.47        
                  43.77     1:25.47 (41.70)                                        
 25 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:23.65    1:25.60        
                  41.35     1:25.60 (44.25)                                        
 26 Treesh, Claire E          14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:26.82    1:25.99        
                  42.91     1:25.99 (43.08)                                        
 27 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:20.91    1:26.21        
                  41.83     1:26.21 (44.38)                                        
 28 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.34    1:27.48        
                  42.94     1:27.48 (44.54)                                        
 29 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.24    1:28.05        
                  42.67     1:28.05 (45.38)                                        
 30 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:26.17    1:28.41        
                  42.70     1:28.41 (45.71)                                        
 31 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.36    1:28.59        
                  44.55     1:28.59 (44.04)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Cailin F         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.55    1:29.41        
                1:24.29      1:29.41 (5.12)                                        
 33 Goodrick, Hannah H        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.58    1:29.83        
                  42.68     1:29.83 (47.15)                                        
 34 WU, Gloria C              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:30.26        
 35 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ               1:27.16    1:30.43        
                  44.40     1:30.43 (46.03)                                        
 36 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:23.33    1:31.47        
                  44.62     1:31.47 (46.85)                                        
 37 Latchford, Jenni M        14 BB-NJ                1:26.14    1:31.49        
                  44.82     1:31.49 (46.67)                                        
 38 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR               1:25.69    1:31.86        
 39 Chao, Victoria M          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.00    1:31.94        
                  44.64     1:31.94 (47.30)                                        
 40 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               1:28.89    1:33.71        
 41 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               1:32.10    1:34.62        
 42 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:27.00    1:34.86        
                  44.78     1:34.86 (50.08)                                        
 43 Berizzi, Carly J          14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.62    1:35.15        
                  44.69     1:35.15 (50.46)                                        
 44 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              1:33.74    1:36.55        
                  46.02     1:36.55 (50.53)                                        
 45 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.41    1:36.81        
                  47.46     1:36.81 (49.35)                                        
 46 Toohey, Madeline Q        13 BB-NJ                1:31.34    1:37.35        
                  48.61     1:37.35 (48.74)                                        
 47 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:29.67    1:37.38        
                  48.35     1:37.38 (49.03)                                        
 48 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:35.28    1:38.46        
                  48.05     1:38.46 (50.41)                                        
 49 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR              1:46.28    1:38.91        
                  49.72     1:38.91 (49.19)                                        
 50 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:37.04    1:39.25        
                  47.55     1:39.25 (51.70)                                        
 51 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               1:30.18    1:39.51        
                  48.31     1:39.51 (51.20)                                        
 52 Mahatcek, Samantha R      13 COND-MR              1:44.16    1:47.55        
                  51.86     1:47.55 (55.69)                                        
 -- Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               1:39.83         DQ        
                  48.55          DQ (49.70)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Aileen              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.52         DQ        
                  53.20          DQ (59.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.09  ZONE
        2:44.99  METS
        2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.09    2:32.77 ZONE   
                  36.21     1:14.82 (38.61)     1:54.79 (39.97)     2:32.77 (37.98)
  2 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:31.00    2:33.59 ZONE   
                  36.79     1:15.88 (39.09)     1:55.19 (39.31)     2:33.59 (38.40)
  3 Bragg, Liza S             14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:44.21    2:37.40 METS   
                  37.56     1:16.98 (39.42)     1:57.68 (40.70)     2:37.40 (39.72)
  4 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:36.38    2:42.98 METS   
                  38.79     1:19.99 (41.20)     2:02.11 (42.12)     2:42.98 (40.87)
  5 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:44.77 METS   
                  38.84     1:20.39 (41.55)     2:03.09 (42.70)     2:44.77 (41.68)
  6 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.97    2:44.89 METS   
                  38.20     1:19.52 (41.32)     2:02.80 (43.28)     2:44.89 (42.09)
  7 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:40.73    2:46.11 JO     
                  39.78     1:21.50 (41.72)     2:04.35 (42.85)     2:46.11 (41.76)
  8 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               2:47.00    2:46.33 JO     
                  40.30     1:22.83 (42.53)     2:05.87 (43.04)     2:46.33 (40.46)
  9 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.80    2:47.25 JO     
                  38.45     1:21.17 (42.72)     2:04.94 (43.77)     2:47.25 (42.31)
 10 Merrill, Hadley M         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:49.50    2:48.25 JO     
                  39.03     1:21.64 (42.61)     2:04.89 (43.25)     2:48.25 (43.36)
 11 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                    NT    2:48.96 JO     
                  40.18     1:23.28 (43.10)     2:07.05 (43.77)     2:48.96 (41.91)
 12 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:52.12 JO     
                  42.95     1:26.71 (43.76)     2:10.01 (43.30)     2:52.12 (42.11)
 13 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.41    2:52.56 JO     
                  41.20     1:25.40 (44.20)     2:10.47 (45.07)     2:52.56 (42.09)
 14 Stobbie, Julia C          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:10.00    2:54.57 JO     
                  41.37     1:26.26 (44.89)     2:12.22 (45.96)     2:54.57 (42.35)
 15 O'Brien, Cailin F         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:58.64    2:57.27        
                  42.28     1:27.20 (44.92)     2:12.25 (45.05)     2:57.27 (45.02)
 16 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.86    2:59.85        
                  41.65     1:27.48 (45.83)     2:14.91 (47.43)     2:59.85 (44.94)
 17 Kearney, Caroline M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:55.82    3:01.13        
                  43.39     1:30.18 (46.79)     2:17.22 (47.04)     3:01.13 (43.91)
 18 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               2:40.00    3:01.61        
                  42.56     1:28.58 (46.02)     2:15.51 (46.93)     3:01.61 (46.10)
 19 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              3:00.24    3:01.63        
                  43.68     1:29.61 (45.93)     2:16.85 (47.24)     3:01.63 (44.78)
 20 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.51    3:02.68        
                  44.00     1:30.04 (46.04)     2:17.43 (47.39)     3:02.68 (45.25)
 21 Berizzi, Carly J          14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:22.89    3:04.17        
                  44.46     1:31.76 (47.30)     2:19.34 (47.58)     3:04.17 (44.83)
 22 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR       2:59.83    3:04.43        
                  42.73     1:30.12 (47.39)     2:17.37 (47.25)     3:04.43 (47.06)
 23 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                2:57.38    3:04.82        
                  43.92     1:30.87 (46.95)   3:04.82 (1:33.95)                    
 24 Carlson, Marisa M         14 BB-NJ                3:05.35    3:05.14        
                  43.86     1:31.07 (47.21)     2:19.61 (48.54)     3:05.14 (45.53)
 25 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.45    3:05.72        
                  45.05     1:32.66 (47.61)     2:20.70 (48.04)     3:05.72 (45.02)
 26 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:06.82        
                  43.57     1:31.00 (47.43)     2:20.11 (49.11)     3:06.82 (46.71)
 27 Feminella, Lindsay M      13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    3:07.03        
                  45.15     1:33.53 (48.38)     2:20.84 (47.31)     3:07.03 (46.19)
 28 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.91    3:10.97        
                  46.05     1:35.41 (49.36)     2:23.82 (48.41)     3:10.97 (47.15)
 29 Ng, Phyllis               13 HS-MR                3:14.37    3:25.38        
                  47.68     1:38.65 (50.97)     2:32.58 (53.93)     3:25.38 (52.80)
 30 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:47.33        
                                1:52.44 ( )   2:53.16 (1:00.72)     3:47.33 (54.17)
 -- Magretti, Julia           13 COND-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
                  51.59     1:46.38 (54.79)     2:44.18 (57.80)          DQ (57.48)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.19  ZONE
        1:24.99  METS
        1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.18    1:20.59 ZONE   
                  38.67     1:20.59 (41.92)                                        
  2 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.90    1:24.14 ZONE   
                  39.89     1:24.14 (44.25)                                        
  3 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:21.74    1:24.22 METS   
                  39.83     1:24.22 (44.39)                                        
  4 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.58    1:24.83 METS   
                  40.50     1:24.83 (44.33)                                        
  5 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.27    1:25.94 JO     
                  39.68     1:25.94 (46.26)                                        
  6 Kearney, Caroline M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.41    1:26.84 JO     
                  41.64     1:26.84 (45.20)                                        
  7 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.78    1:28.94 JO     
                  41.69     1:28.94 (47.25)                                        
  8 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.65    1:29.07 JO     
                  41.04     1:29.07 (48.03)                                        
  9 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              1:24.58    1:29.65 JO     
                  41.92     1:29.65 (47.73)                                        
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia N      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:30.08 JO     
                  42.38     1:30.08 (47.70)                                        
 11 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:28.45    1:31.07 JO     
                  43.30     1:31.07 (47.77)                                        
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.82    1:31.49 JO     
                  43.66     1:31.49 (47.83)                                        
 13 Chao, Victoria M          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.81    1:32.99        
                  44.15     1:32.99 (48.84)                                        
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:26.34    1:33.07        
                  43.17     1:33.07 (49.90)                                        
 15 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.09    1:33.22        
                  44.14     1:33.22 (49.08)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:30.91    1:33.46        
                  44.30     1:33.46 (49.16)                                        
 17 WU, Gloria C              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:33.75        
                  44.66     1:33.75 (49.09)                                        
 18 Huang, Eileen S           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.72    1:34.29        
                  43.77     1:34.29 (50.52)                                        
 19 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               1:35.17    1:35.46        
                  45.47     1:35.46 (49.99)                                        
 20 Stillman, Kathryn A       14 NJRC-NJ              1:40.81    1:35.56        
                  46.29     1:35.56 (49.27)                                        
 21 Lynch, Bridget K          14 NJRC-NJ              1:32.14    1:35.71        
                  45.76     1:35.71 (49.95)                                        
 21 Stobbie, Julia C          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.61    1:35.71        
                  46.10     1:35.71 (49.61)                                        
 23 Bradnock, Taylor A        13 COND-MR              1:32.23    1:36.04        
                  45.24     1:36.04 (50.80)                                        
 24 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.35    1:36.40        
                  45.07     1:36.40 (51.33)                                        
 25 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               1:34.30    1:36.45        
                  46.09     1:36.45 (50.36)                                        
 26 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR               1:30.47    1:36.57        
                  46.47     1:36.57 (50.10)                                        
 27 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:31.53    1:39.74        
                  46.83     1:39.74 (52.91)                                        
 28 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.13    1:40.44        
                  47.87     1:40.44 (52.57)                                        
 29 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:40.91        
                  48.12     1:40.91 (52.79)                                        
 30 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:41.38        
                  48.05     1:41.38 (53.33)                                        
 31 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.68        
                  51.26     1:41.68 (50.42)                                        
 32 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR               1:43.14    1:42.23        
                  49.74     1:42.23 (52.49)                                        
 33 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               1:39.96    1:42.44        
                  49.46     1:42.44 (52.98)                                        
 34 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:30.58    1:42.78        
                  47.98     1:42.78 (54.80)                                        
 35 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               1:40.74    1:43.05        
                  49.15     1:43.05 (53.90)                                        
 36 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.84    1:44.16        
                  49.50     1:44.16 (54.66)                                        
 37 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.00    1:44.49        
                  49.25     1:44.49 (55.24)                                        
 38 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ               1:39.17    1:46.94        
                  50.46     1:46.94 (56.48)                                        
 39 Ruiz, Aileen              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.66    1:47.77        
                  51.64     1:47.77 (56.13)                                        
 40 Lillian, Ava S            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.55    1:47.93        
                  50.83     1:47.93 (57.10)                                        
 41 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.19    1:51.44        
                  55.13     1:51.44 (56.31)                                        
 42 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               1:44.99    1:54.23        
                  53.45   1:54.23 (1:00.78)                                        
 43 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR              2:03.91    1:57.30        
                  57.80     1:57.30 (59.50)                                        
 44 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:53.70    1:58.18        
                  55.70   1:58.18 (1:02.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.79  ZONE
        3:05.99  METS
        3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.10    2:52.44 ZONE   
                  39.87     1:23.44 (43.57)     2:08.12 (44.68)     2:52.44 (44.32)
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:55.84    3:01.40 METS   
                  40.67     1:26.23 (45.56)     2:13.86 (47.63)     3:01.40 (47.54)
  3 Kearney, Caroline M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:06.11    3:06.90 JO     
                  42.58     1:30.51 (47.93)     2:20.07 (49.56)     3:06.90 (46.83)
  4 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:09.58 JO     
                  42.99     1:31.09 (48.10)     2:21.23 (50.14)     3:09.58 (48.35)
  5 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              3:05.32    3:10.44 JO     
                  43.65     1:31.10 (47.45)     2:21.68 (50.58)     3:10.44 (48.76)
  6 Molinelli, Emily R        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:14.42    3:11.28 JO     
                  44.57     1:33.58 (49.01)     2:22.15 (48.57)     3:11.28 (49.13)
  7 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.00    3:15.93 JO     
                  45.08     1:35.16 (50.08)     2:25.60 (50.44)     3:15.93 (50.33)
  8 Brown, Caitlin N          14 Unattached           3:13.89    3:16.65 JO     
                  44.48     1:34.59 (50.11)     2:25.84 (51.25)     3:16.65 (50.81)
  9 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                3:18.29    3:19.37        
                  43.92     1:34.93 (51.01)     2:27.88 (52.95)     3:19.37 (51.49)
 10 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               3:23.56    3:22.21        
                  46.77     1:37.85 (51.08)     2:30.86 (53.01)     3:22.21 (51.35)
 11 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               3:42.37    3:24.03        
                  47.48     1:39.53 (52.05)     2:32.38 (52.85)     3:24.03 (51.65)
 12 Lynch, Bridget K          14 NJRC-NJ              3:17.83    3:24.26        
                  46.61     1:38.08 (51.47)     2:32.68 (54.60)     3:24.26 (51.58)
 13 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR               3:12.00    3:25.59        
                  48.62     1:40.79 (52.17)     2:33.37 (52.58)     3:25.59 (52.22)
 14 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:27.12        
                  47.58     1:40.41 (52.83)     2:34.76 (54.35)     3:27.12 (52.36)
 15 Stillman, Kathryn A       14 NJRC-NJ              3:33.87    3:27.68        
                  46.93     1:40.31 (53.38)     2:36.05 (55.74)     3:27.68 (51.63)
 16 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       3:11.13    3:28.12        
                  45.25     1:38.93 (53.68)     2:34.43 (55.50)     3:28.12 (53.69)
 17 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:28.13        
                  48.41     1:40.87 (52.46)     2:35.96 (55.09)     3:28.13 (52.17)
 18 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               3:25.38    3:28.32        
                  47.33     1:38.55 (51.22)     2:33.55 (55.00)     3:28.32 (54.77)
 19 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               3:25.61    3:31.32        
                  47.01     1:39.52 (52.51)     2:36.35 (56.83)     3:31.32 (54.97)
 20 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              3:29.41    3:32.72        
                  47.82     1:41.99 (54.17)     2:38.63 (56.64)     3:32.72 (54.09)
 21 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR               3:33.85    3:33.03        
                  50.33     1:45.83 (55.50)     2:40.84 (55.01)     3:33.03 (52.19)
 22 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               3:34.35    3:35.65        
                  50.91     1:45.71 (54.80)     2:42.38 (56.67)     3:35.65 (53.27)
 23 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              3:36.60    3:37.26        
                  51.14     1:45.53 (54.39)     2:43.14 (57.61)     3:37.26 (54.12)
 24 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              3:31.64    3:42.36        
                  48.75     1:44.48 (55.73)     2:43.78 (59.30)     3:42.36 (58.58)
 25 Toohey, Madeline Q        13 BB-NJ                3:46.39    3:48.39        
                  50.84     1:49.28 (58.44)   2:49.80 (1:00.52)     3:48.39 (58.59)
 26 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               3:44.76    4:01.80        
                  54.88   1:55.29 (1:00.41)   2:58.92 (1:03.63)   4:01.80 (1:02.88)
 27 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               3:50.87    4:04.02        
                  53.84   1:56.50 (1:02.66)   2:59.97 (1:03.47)   4:04.02 (1:04.05)
 28 Magretti, Julia           13 COND-MR              3:45.00    4:04.13        
                  55.08   1:58.63 (1:03.55)   3:02.17 (1:03.54)   4:04.13 (1:01.96)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  ZONE
        1:12.49  METS
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:08.72    1:11.66 METS   
                  33.12     1:11.66 (38.54)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.38    1:11.84 METS   
                  33.69     1:11.84 (38.15)                                        
  3 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.73    1:12.38 METS   
                  33.98     1:12.38 (38.40)                                        
  4 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.43    1:13.72 JO     
                  34.11     1:13.72 (39.61)                                        
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.72    1:14.40 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.40 (39.41)                                        
  6 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR               1:14.11    1:14.81 JO     
                  34.91     1:14.81 (39.90)                                        
  7 Blezy, Katriana N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.43    1:15.14 JO     
                  35.23     1:15.14 (39.91)                                        
  8 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.35    1:15.91 JO     
                  35.88     1:15.91 (40.03)                                        
  9 Bragg, Liza S             14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:16.84    1:15.94 JO     
                  35.09     1:15.94 (40.85)                                        
 10 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:20.12    1:17.48 JO     
                  35.86     1:17.48 (41.62)                                        
 11 Wright, Emily T           14 NJRC-NJ              1:11.10    1:17.96 JO     
                  35.28     1:17.96 (42.68)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:17.48    1:18.70 JO     
                  36.41     1:18.70 (42.29)                                        
 13 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:18.77 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.77 (41.53)                                        
 14 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               1:19.49    1:19.67 JO     
                  37.79     1:19.67 (41.88)                                        
 15 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              1:35.92    1:20.18        
                  37.76     1:20.18 (42.42)                                        
 16 Stein, Kimmy A            13 SSL-MR               1:20.84    1:20.22        
                  37.65     1:20.22 (42.57)                                        
 17 Merrill, Hadley M         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:16.41    1:20.38        
                  36.51     1:20.38 (43.87)                                        
 18 Stobbie, Julia C          13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.22    1:21.02        
                  36.94     1:21.02 (44.08)                                        
 19 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:17.32    1:22.05        
                  35.08     1:22.05 (46.97)                                        
 20 Irisawa, Monami           13 BB-NJ                1:19.66    1:22.23        
                  36.38     1:22.23 (45.85)                                        
 21 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.16    1:22.27        
                  37.60     1:22.27 (44.67)                                        
 22 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.27    1:23.36        
                  38.15     1:23.36 (45.21)                                        
 23 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               1:23.65    1:23.69        
                  40.16     1:23.69 (43.53)                                        
 23 Lynch, Bridget K          14 NJRC-NJ              1:20.37    1:23.69        
                  38.73     1:23.69 (44.96)                                        
 25 Berizzi, Carly J          14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.30    1:23.93        
                  37.60     1:23.93 (46.33)                                        
 26 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.06    1:25.46        
                  39.19     1:25.46 (46.27)                                        
 27 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               1:24.55    1:25.87        
                  38.97     1:25.87 (46.90)                                        
 28 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.98    1:26.09        
                  40.30     1:26.09 (45.79)                                        
 29 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:36.47    1:26.16        
                  39.16     1:26.16 (47.00)                                        
 30 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                1:21.13    1:26.55        
                  38.14     1:26.55 (48.41)                                        
 31 McIlhargy, Amanda         14 TRS-MR               1:20.15    1:26.98        
                  38.40     1:26.98 (48.58)                                        
 32 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               1:24.61    1:27.10        
                  40.53     1:27.10 (46.57)                                        
 33 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:29.84    1:27.42        
                  41.05     1:27.42 (46.37)                                        
 34 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR       1:24.37    1:32.01        
                  42.78     1:32.01 (49.23)                                        
 35 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               1:39.20    1:32.16        
                  40.05     1:32.16 (52.11)                                        
 36 Carlson, Marisa M         14 BB-NJ                1:29.01    1:32.45        
 37 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:32.74        
                  43.57     1:32.74 (49.17)                                        
 38 Aguirre, Julie D          13 HS-MR                1:26.68    1:33.65        
                  41.78     1:33.65 (51.87)                                        
 39 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:30.02    1:34.23        
                  43.50     1:34.23 (50.73)                                        
 40 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              1:37.37    1:35.98        
                  44.08     1:35.98 (51.90)                                        
 41 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               1:35.33    1:36.23        
                  42.23     1:36.23 (54.00)                                        
 42 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ               1:32.92    1:37.10        
                  45.94     1:37.10 (51.16)                                        
 43 Brooks, Alexandra T       13 Unattached           1:30.00    1:37.78        
                  45.43     1:37.78 (52.35)                                        
 44 Castelluccio, Kimberly    13 TRS-MR               1:42.00    1:42.93        
                  45.49     1:42.93 (57.44)                                        
 45 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:36.28    1:44.55        
 -- Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.35         DQ        
                  36.38          DQ (45.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.39  ZONE
        2:45.99  METS
        2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.87    2:45.45 METS   
                  36.52     1:19.25 (42.73)     2:02.79 (43.54)     2:45.45 (42.66)
  2 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:43.08    2:46.93 JO     
                  37.67     1:20.99 (43.32)     2:05.51 (44.52)     2:46.93 (41.42)
  3 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               2:46.31    2:48.81 JO     
                  38.31     1:20.95 (42.64)     2:05.31 (44.36)     2:48.81 (43.50)
  4 Bragg, Liza S             14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:04.55    2:49.97 JO     
                  35.73     1:16.51 (40.78)     2:02.41 (45.90)     2:49.97 (47.56)
  5 Merrill, Hadley M         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:49.50    2:51.18 JO     
                  37.46     1:20.71 (43.25)     2:05.38 (44.67)     2:51.18 (45.80)
  6 Wright, Emily T           14 NJRC-NJ              2:35.69    2:51.41 JO     
                  37.62     1:20.60 (42.98)     2:06.25 (45.65)     2:51.41 (45.16)
  7 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:54.58    2:52.82 JO     
                  38.46     1:22.68 (44.22)     2:09.07 (46.39)     2:52.82 (43.75)
  8 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               2:58.47    2:59.68        
                  41.25     1:26.22 (44.97)     2:14.12 (47.90)     2:59.68 (45.56)
  9 Stein, Kimmy A            13 SSL-MR               3:01.01    3:09.03        
                  41.07     1:28.90 (47.83)     2:19.49 (50.59)     3:09.03 (49.54)
 10 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              3:08.87    3:12.05        
                  43.05     1:32.82 (49.77)     2:23.14 (50.32)     3:12.05 (48.91)
 11 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              3:25.59    3:21.45        
                  41.04     1:29.37 (48.33)     2:25.36 (55.99)     3:21.45 (56.09)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZONE
        2:38.99  METS
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.83    2:38.86 METS   
                  33.95     1:15.08 (41.13)     2:03.57 (48.49)     2:38.86 (35.29)
  2 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.54    2:39.58 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.66 (41.59)     2:03.82 (45.16)     2:39.58 (35.76)
  3 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:38.74    2:39.71 JO     
                  35.36     1:15.11 (39.75)     2:04.06 (48.95)     2:39.71 (35.65)
  4 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:36.75    2:41.35 JO     
                  34.66     1:16.88 (42.22)     2:08.63 (51.75)     2:41.35 (32.72)
  5 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.60    2:42.52 JO     
                  37.35     1:15.90 (38.55)     2:06.45 (50.55)     2:42.52 (36.07)
  6 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.95    2:42.65 JO     
                  34.00     1:17.11 (43.11)     2:03.95 (46.84)     2:42.65 (38.70)
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.34    2:44.01 JO     
                  35.57     1:19.26 (43.69)     2:08.05 (48.79)     2:44.01 (35.96)
  8 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:40.04    2:44.16 JO     
                  37.01     1:18.67 (41.66)     2:07.53 (48.86)     2:44.16 (36.63)
  9 Bragg, Liza S             14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:41.61    2:45.90 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.81 (40.98)   2:45.90 (1:28.09)                    
 10 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:43.34    2:46.02 JO     
                  35.58     1:17.98 (42.40)     2:10.22 (52.24)     2:46.02 (35.80)
 11 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.69    2:46.09 JO     
                  34.65     1:19.88 (45.23)     2:09.06 (49.18)     2:46.09 (37.03)
 12 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.55    2:46.76 JO     
                  37.83     1:20.36 (42.53)     2:11.40 (51.04)     2:46.76 (35.36)
 13 Wright, Emily T           14 NJRC-NJ              2:48.45    2:47.24 JO     
                  37.07     1:20.59 (43.52)     2:11.81 (51.22)     2:47.24 (35.43)
 14 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.30    2:47.31 JO     
                  34.79     1:20.56 (45.77)     2:11.85 (51.29)     2:47.31 (35.46)
 15 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR               2:46.04    2:48.08 JO     
                  34.83     1:18.97 (44.14)     2:12.02 (53.05)     2:48.08 (36.06)
 16 Irisawa, Monami           13 BB-NJ                2:45.80    2:49.13 JO     
                  37.25     1:20.44 (43.19)     2:12.59 (52.15)     2:49.13 (36.54)
 17 Escobedo, Samantha        13 WAC-MR               2:55.28    2:50.09 JO     
                  39.77     1:23.95 (44.18)     2:13.11 (49.16)     2:50.09 (36.98)
 18 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:47.47    2:50.15 JO     
                  40.09     1:23.45 (43.36)     2:12.65 (49.20)     2:50.15 (37.50)
 19 Blezy, Katriana N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.43    2:50.52 JO     
                  35.56     1:18.31 (42.75)     2:11.44 (53.13)     2:50.52 (39.08)
 20 Kearney, Caroline M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:51.31    2:50.66 JO     
                  36.92     1:22.91 (45.99)     2:11.40 (48.49)     2:50.66 (39.26)
 21 Brown, Caitlin N          14 Unattached           2:45.10    2:51.66        
                  36.38     1:21.57 (45.19)     2:11.89 (50.32)     2:51.66 (39.77)
 22 Lynch, Bridget K          14 NJRC-NJ              2:47.65    2:51.67        
                  37.30     1:22.15 (44.85)     2:12.20 (50.05)     2:51.67 (39.47)
 23 Merrill, Hadley M         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:49.27    2:51.91        
                  37.45     1:21.22 (43.77)     2:14.18 (52.96)     2:51.91 (37.73)
 24 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:48.00    2:52.20        
                  37.35     1:23.89 (46.54)     2:11.11 (47.22)     2:52.20 (41.09)
 25 Molinelli, Emily R        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:55.41    2:52.25        
                  39.01     1:26.41 (47.40)     2:14.31 (47.90)     2:52.25 (37.94)
 26 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.24    2:53.35        
                  39.41     1:24.65 (45.24)     2:18.70 (54.05)     2:53.35 (34.65)
 27 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               2:50.75    2:53.83        
                  40.66     1:22.44 (41.78)     2:16.11 (53.67)     2:53.83 (37.72)
 28 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              2:55.67    2:57.63        
                  39.39     1:25.16 (45.77)     2:20.43 (55.27)     2:57.63 (37.20)
 29 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.19    2:57.91        
                  36.44     1:21.74 (45.30)     2:21.37 (59.63)     2:57.91 (36.54)
 30 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                    NT    2:58.79        
                  38.10     1:25.53 (47.43)     2:19.50 (53.97)     2:58.79 (39.29)
 31 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               2:49.49    2:58.95        
                  39.57     1:25.22 (45.65)     2:19.03 (53.81)     2:58.95 (39.92)
 32 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR               2:56.58    2:59.33        
                  38.53     1:24.97 (46.44)     2:21.65 (56.68)     2:59.33 (37.68)
 33 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               3:04.08    2:59.39        
                  45.35     1:29.96 (44.61)     2:22.04 (52.08)     2:59.39 (37.35)
 34 Stein, Kimmy A            13 SSL-MR               2:54.05    3:00.82        
                  38.91     1:24.10 (45.19)     2:20.28 (56.18)     3:00.82 (40.54)
 35 O'Brien, Cailin F         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:51.36    3:01.62        
                  41.54     1:28.04 (46.50)     2:20.96 (52.92)     3:01.62 (40.66)
 36 McIlhargy, Amanda         14 TRS-MR               2:53.74    3:02.73        
                  40.39     1:28.39 (48.00)     2:24.09 (55.70)     3:02.73 (38.64)
 37 Gibbons, Courtney         13 WAC-MR               2:56.34    3:02.88        
                  40.01     1:28.01 (48.00)     2:21.47 (53.46)     3:02.88 (41.41)
 38 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               3:02.09    3:03.49        
                  41.39     1:31.16 (49.77)     2:22.77 (51.61)     3:03.49 (40.72)
 39 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               3:02.05    3:04.95        
                  40.64     1:27.78 (47.14)     2:23.39 (55.61)     3:04.95 (41.56)
 40 Brooks, Alexandra T       13 Unattached           3:12.99    3:05.76        
                  43.90     1:31.26 (47.36)     2:25.87 (54.61)     3:05.76 (39.89)
 41 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:51.22    3:05.82        
                  43.45     1:29.35 (45.90)     2:24.40 (55.05)     3:05.82 (41.42)
 42 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               2:58.28    3:06.27        
                  43.32     1:34.14 (50.82)     2:26.93 (52.79)     3:06.27 (39.34)
 43 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              3:03.11    3:07.41        
                  43.28     1:30.33 (47.05)     2:25.01 (54.68)     3:07.41 (42.40)
 44 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:58.12    3:07.52        
                  42.21                             2:27.36 ( )     3:07.52 (40.16)
 45 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              2:55.22    3:09.30        
                  38.85     1:28.65 (49.80)     2:27.88 (59.23)     3:09.30 (41.42)
 46 WU, Gloria C              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:09.56        
                  42.32     1:32.20 (49.88)     2:24.92 (52.72)     3:09.56 (44.64)
 47 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:09.59        
                  41.41     1:32.30 (50.89)     2:28.24 (55.94)     3:09.59 (41.35)
 48 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               3:06.68    3:11.03        
                  43.54     1:34.15 (50.61)     2:27.86 (53.71)     3:11.03 (43.17)
 49 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              3:04.96    3:11.56        
                  41.72     1:30.83 (49.11)     2:27.27 (56.44)     3:11.56 (44.29)
 50 Feminella, Lindsay M      13 WAC-MR               4:15.81    3:13.42        
                  45.78     1:35.27 (49.49)     2:34.03 (58.76)     3:13.42 (39.39)
 51 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               3:18.78    3:13.50        
                  44.52     1:35.61 (51.09)     2:31.41 (55.80)     3:13.50 (42.09)
 52 Toohey, Madeline Q        13 BB-NJ                3:13.94    3:17.92        
                  44.16                             2:35.29 ( )     3:17.92 (42.63)
 53 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              3:02.30    3:17.96        
                  43.77     1:37.80 (54.03)     2:33.51 (55.71)     3:17.96 (44.45)
 54 Camilleri, Carly P        14 BB-NJ                3:17.07    3:20.76        
                  48.89     1:37.76 (48.87)   2:38.93 (1:01.17)     3:20.76 (41.83)
 55 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:24.73        
                  45.33     1:38.23 (52.90)   2:38.40 (1:00.17)     3:24.73 (46.33)
 56 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR               3:07.08    3:25.03        
                  46.33     1:38.36 (52.03)   2:41.16 (1:02.80)     3:25.03 (43.87)
 57 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           3:13.44    3:25.58        
                  50.19     1:44.17 (53.98)     2:39.75 (55.58)     3:25.58 (45.83)
 58 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR               3:18.74    3:25.71        
                  50.30     1:42.72 (52.42)     2:39.25 (56.53)     3:25.71 (46.46)
 59 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR               3:20.61    3:26.75        
                  45.41     1:39.34 (53.93)   2:41.76 (1:02.42)     3:26.75 (44.99)
 60 Castelluccio, Kimberly    13 TRS-MR               3:07.00    3:30.30        
                  47.35     1:42.49 (55.14)   2:45.48 (1:02.99)     3:30.30 (44.82)
 -- Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               3:05.43         DQ        
                  40.69     1:31.64 (50.95)        DQ (1:46.88)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:33.69  ZONE
        5:38.99  METS
        5:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         6:01.39    5:31.73 ZONE   
                  35.98     1:17.34 (41.36)     2:01.20 (43.86)     2:44.37 (43.17)
        3:30.92 (46.55)     4:15.93 (45.01)     4:54.49 (38.56)     5:31.73 (37.24)
  2 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.02    5:36.66 METS   
                  35.66     1:15.07 (39.41)     2:01.00 (45.93)     2:45.34 (44.34)
        3:33.62 (48.28)     4:21.30 (47.68)     5:00.61 (39.31)     5:36.66 (36.05)
  3 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:36.88 METS   
                  34.19     1:14.77 (40.58)     1:59.95 (45.18)     2:44.53 (44.58)
        3:32.53 (48.00)     4:21.80 (49.27)     5:00.07 (38.27)     5:36.88 (36.81)
  4 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              5:33.57    5:37.20 METS   
                  37.71     1:22.39 (44.68)     2:04.83 (42.44)     2:46.51 (41.68)
        3:34.70 (48.19)     4:23.97 (49.27)     5:01.18 (37.21)     5:37.20 (36.02)
  5 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              5:30.49    5:39.33 JO     
                  36.71     1:19.76 (43.05)     2:02.39 (42.63)     2:43.60 (41.21)
        3:34.39 (50.79)     4:24.65 (50.26)     5:02.17 (37.52)     5:39.33 (37.16)
  6 Grady, Caitlin M          13 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.41    5:43.42 JO     
                  35.39     1:15.18 (39.79)     2:01.36 (46.18)     2:46.42 (45.06)
        3:34.92 (48.50)     4:23.32 (48.40)     5:03.74 (40.42)     5:43.42 (39.68)
  7 Merrill, Hadley M         14 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:55.73    5:54.84 JO     
                  37.46     1:20.97 (43.51)     2:06.11 (45.14)     2:50.01 (43.90)
        3:43.46 (53.45)     4:37.00 (53.54)     5:16.46 (39.46)     5:54.84 (38.38)
  8 Kearney, Caroline M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   6:31.77    5:58.37 JO     
                  37.71     1:22.45 (44.74)     2:11.79 (49.34)     2:57.42 (45.63)
        3:47.99 (50.57)     4:36.94 (48.95)     5:18.41 (41.47)     5:58.37 (39.96)
  9 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.00    6:16.68        
                  40.84     1:29.37 (48.53)     2:18.58 (49.21)     3:06.02 (47.44)
        3:59.36 (53.34)     4:52.01 (52.65)     5:35.46 (43.45)     6:16.68 (41.22)
 10 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              6:18.53    6:18.88        
                  39.66     1:28.20 (48.54)     2:14.34 (46.14)     3:01.44 (47.10)
        3:57.52 (56.08)     4:54.17 (56.65)     5:36.53 (42.36)     6:18.88 (42.35)
 11 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              6:15.64    6:23.38        
                  43.22     1:34.77 (51.55)     2:24.80 (50.03)     3:12.98 (48.18)
        4:07.33 (54.35)     5:02.02 (54.69)     5:42.98 (40.96)     6:23.38 (40.40)
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       6:11.04    6:29.02        
                  42.37     1:36.20 (53.83)     2:27.60 (51.40)     3:16.11 (48.51)
        4:08.44 (52.33)     5:02.50 (54.06)     5:46.87 (44.37)     6:29.02 (42.15)
 13 Stein, Kimmy A            13 SSL-MR               6:04.03    6:29.80        
                  39.66     1:27.39 (47.73)     2:16.44 (49.05)     3:05.59 (49.15)
        4:01.58 (55.99)     4:59.24 (57.66)     5:46.25 (47.01)     6:29.80 (43.55)
 14 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:30.00    6:29.84        
                  39.33     1:27.46 (48.13)     2:19.65 (52.19)     3:10.23 (50.58)
        4:07.33 (57.10)     5:04.27 (56.94)     5:48.16 (43.89)     6:29.84 (41.68)
 15 Dubbs, Melanie A          13 SSL-MR               6:30.01    6:40.06        
                  41.95     1:33.65 (51.70)     2:24.41 (50.76)     3:15.51 (51.10)
        4:15.38 (59.87)     5:11.33 (55.95)     5:57.37 (46.04)     6:40.06 (42.69)
 16 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR               6:20.01    7:00.00        
                  49.30     1:49.11 (59.81)     2:40.26 (51.15)     3:31.19 (50.93)
        4:26.19 (55.00)     5:23.72 (57.53)     6:11.36 (47.64)     7:00.00 (48.64)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee         18 Unattached             27.89      29.46 METS   
  2 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.96      29.85 METS   
  3 Treesh, Catherine M       16 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.79      30.20 METS   
  4 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ                 29.52      30.53        
  5 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR                 29.99      30.62        
  6 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      16 BB-NJ                  30.50      30.65        
  7 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                30.40      30.88        
  8 Blom, Danielle            18 HAA-MR                 29.86      30.91        
  9 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR                 29.90      30.95        
 10 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ                30.04      31.02        
 11 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR                 28.68      31.03        
 12 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           30.60      31.05        
 13 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 Unattached             29.82      31.29        
 14 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR           30.87      31.51        
 15 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR            32.01      31.69        
 16 Nagle, Maggie L           16 NJRC-NJ                30.24      31.76        
 17 Smelser, Andrea L         17 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      32.34        
 18 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ                 31.39      32.38        
 19 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR                 30.52      32.45        
 20 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR                31.46      32.53        
 21 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR                 32.75      32.54        
 21 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR                 30.14      32.54        
 23 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR                30.72      32.61        
 24 Peters, Allison R         15 NJRC-NJ                32.68      32.78        
 25 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ                32.56      32.84        
 26 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR                 30.00      33.20        
 27 Kearns, Brittany L        16 BB-NJ                  31.80      33.78        
 28 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR                 33.36      34.44        
 29 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ                 34.15      34.58        
 30 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR                33.62      35.03        
 31 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR                 33.14      35.09        
 32 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ                 38.21      35.54        
 33 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR                34.33      36.35        
 34 Cahill, Niamh             15 NJW-NJ                 34.42      36.60        
 35 Giannini, Rebecca         15 Patriot-MR             37.44      36.78        
 36 Smith, Alexandra          15 HAA-MR                 37.29      37.02        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.06    1:02.88 METS   
                  30.26     1:02.88 (32.62)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:04.96    1:04.61 METS   
                  31.40     1:04.61 (33.21)                                        
  3 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.31    1:04.67 METS   
                  31.00     1:04.67 (33.67)                                        
  4 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              1:05.88    1:06.10        
                  32.15     1:06.10 (33.95)                                        
  5 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:04.64    1:06.23        
                  31.96     1:06.23 (34.27)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               1:04.38    1:06.55        
                  31.95     1:06.55 (34.60)                                        
  7 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      16 BB-NJ                1:04.68    1:06.68        
                  32.34     1:06.68 (34.34)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.85    1:06.74        
                  31.89     1:06.74 (34.85)                                        
  9 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               1:02.80    1:06.77        
                  31.49     1:06.77 (35.28)                                        
 10 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ               1:05.38    1:06.98        
                  31.34     1:06.98 (35.64)                                        
 11 Geissinger, Emilie A      16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.14    1:06.99        
                  32.01     1:06.99 (34.98)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               1:06.31    1:07.02        
                  32.35     1:07.02 (34.67)                                        
 13 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.10    1:07.46        
                  32.41     1:07.46 (35.05)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.18    1:07.82        
                  32.41     1:07.82 (35.41)                                        
 15 Deignan, Chelsea          18 WAC-MR               1:06.41    1:08.38        
                  32.98     1:08.38 (35.40)                                        
 16 Blom, Danielle            18 HAA-MR               1:04.21    1:08.59        
                  32.39     1:08.59 (36.20)                                        
 17 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.45    1:08.72        
                  33.06     1:08.72 (35.66)                                        
 18 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:09.56        
                  33.57     1:09.56 (35.99)                                        
 19 Blezy, Katriana N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.43    1:09.80        
                  32.68     1:09.80 (37.12)                                        
 20 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              1:08.68    1:09.85        
                  33.68     1:09.85 (36.17)                                        
 21 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               1:12.27    1:10.57        
                  34.38     1:10.57 (36.19)                                        
 22 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               1:06.35    1:10.71        
                  33.85     1:10.71 (36.86)                                        
 23 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.74    1:10.92        
                  33.97     1:10.92 (36.95)                                        
 24 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ               1:09.76    1:10.97        
                  33.76     1:10.97 (37.21)                                        
 25 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               1:10.82    1:11.40        
                  33.86     1:11.40 (37.54)                                        
 26 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               1:07.68    1:11.82        
                  34.20     1:11.82 (37.62)                                        
 27 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:12.75        
                  35.42     1:12.75 (37.33)                                        
 28 Peters, Allison R         15 NJRC-NJ              1:11.32    1:12.95        
                  33.69     1:12.95 (39.26)                                        
 29 Kearns, Brittany L        16 BB-NJ                1:11.41    1:13.14        
                  34.88     1:13.14 (38.26)                                        
 30 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              1:11.03    1:13.24        
                  35.07     1:13.24 (38.17)                                        
 31 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               1:11.46    1:14.29        
                  35.56     1:14.29 (38.73)                                        
 32 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.55    1:14.53        
                  35.82     1:14.53 (38.71)                                        
 33 Stuart, Ansley T          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.94    1:15.15        
                  34.70     1:15.15 (40.45)                                        
 34 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               1:11.66    1:15.68        
                  36.30     1:15.68 (39.38)                                        
 35 Deputato, Rachel M        18 BB-NJ                1:10.98    1:16.22        
                  35.60     1:16.22 (40.62)                                        
 36 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:14.74    1:16.65        
                  36.86     1:16.65 (39.79)                                        
 37 Goldstein, Sari E         17 SSL-MR               1:12.95    1:18.46        
                  36.79     1:18.46 (41.67)                                        
 38 Samtani, Monica S         13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:13.05    1:22.24        
                  37.41     1:22.24 (44.83)                                        
 39 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ               1:15.00    1:23.85        
                  40.21     1:23.85 (43.64)                                        
 40 Cahill, Aileen B          13 NJW-NJ               1:15.50    1:24.93        
                  40.60     1:24.93 (44.33)                                        
 41 Catalano, Valerie         16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:25.03        
                  39.57     1:25.03 (45.46)                                        
 42 Smith, Alexandra          15 HAA-MR               1:07.23    1:25.69        
                  38.57     1:25.69 (47.12)                                        
 43 Giannini, Rebecca         15 Patriot-MR           1:29.44    1:27.80        
                  41.58     1:27.80 (46.22)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.79    2:17.42 METS   
                  32.30     1:07.16 (34.86)     1:43.13 (35.97)     2:17.42 (34.29)
  2 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.34    2:17.93 METS   
                  31.68     1:06.82 (35.14)     1:43.00 (36.18)     2:17.93 (34.93)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:18.10    2:18.31 METS   
                  32.13     1:06.72 (34.59)     1:42.81 (36.09)     2:18.31 (35.50)
  4 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               2:15.06    2:20.30        
                  32.31     1:07.99 (35.68)     1:44.15 (36.16)     2:20.30 (36.15)
  5 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.76    2:21.26        
                  31.84     1:07.84 (36.00)     1:44.50 (36.66)     2:21.26 (36.76)
  6 Tyler, Lindsay A          16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:16.44    2:21.51        
                  33.16     1:08.37 (35.21)     1:44.99 (36.62)     2:21.51 (36.52)
  7 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               2:22.58    2:21.65        
                  33.47     1:09.19 (35.72)     1:45.88 (36.69)     2:21.65 (35.77)
  8 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:21.56    2:23.55        
                  33.38     1:09.73 (36.35)     1:47.44 (37.71)     2:23.55 (36.11)
  9 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.76    2:23.60        
                  32.49     1:08.42 (35.93)     1:46.24 (37.82)     2:23.60 (37.36)
 10 Rosenkranz, Renee         18 Unattached           2:21.99    2:24.33        
                  32.20     1:07.88 (35.68)     1:45.98 (38.10)     2:24.33 (38.35)
 11 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.45    2:25.99        
                  32.72     1:10.06 (37.34)     1:48.95 (38.89)     2:25.99 (37.04)
 12 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:22.62    2:26.16        
                  34.19     1:11.13 (36.94)     1:49.84 (38.71)     2:26.16 (36.32)
 13 Nagle, Maggie L           16 NJRC-NJ              2:20.41    2:26.21        
                  32.95     1:10.08 (37.13)     1:48.13 (38.05)     2:26.21 (38.08)
 14 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               2:18.00    2:27.92        
                  33.81     1:10.49 (36.68)     1:48.92 (38.43)     2:27.92 (39.00)
 15 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR          2:32.18    2:28.36        
                  34.69     1:12.42 (37.73)     1:50.33 (37.91)     2:28.36 (38.03)
 16 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:28.51        
                  33.29     1:10.19 (36.90)     1:49.27 (39.08)     2:28.51 (39.24)
 17 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              2:25.97    2:29.39        
                  33.27     1:11.00 (37.73)     1:50.86 (39.86)     2:29.39 (38.53)
 18 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               2:30.09    2:30.36        
                  34.79     1:12.92 (38.13)     1:52.26 (39.34)     2:30.36 (38.10)
 19 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ               2:33.14    2:30.44        
                  35.21     1:14.46 (39.25)     1:51.53 (37.07)     2:30.44 (38.91)
 20 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:30.89        
                  34.24     1:11.64 (37.40)     1:51.75 (40.11)     2:30.89 (39.14)
 21 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              2:27.86    2:31.91        
                  35.72     1:14.31 (38.59)     1:54.22 (39.91)     2:31.91 (37.69)
 22 Drillich, Gabrielle G     16 UNNYS-MR                  NT    2:32.66        
                  35.02     1:13.39 (38.37)     1:53.43 (40.04)     2:32.66 (39.23)
 22 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.85    2:32.66        
                  33.81     1:11.59 (37.78)     1:51.35 (39.76)     2:32.66 (41.31)
 24 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               2:28.40    2:33.10        
                  36.58     1:15.03 (38.45)     1:54.80 (39.77)     2:33.10 (38.30)
 25 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR               2:23.84    2:33.48        
                  35.17     1:15.26 (40.09)     1:54.53 (39.27)     2:33.48 (38.95)
 26 Smelser, Andrea L         17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:28.20    2:34.05        
                  34.90     1:13.15 (38.25)     1:53.83 (40.68)     2:34.05 (40.22)
 27 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 Unattached           2:36.00    2:37.20        
                  34.33     1:14.37 (40.04)     1:56.66 (42.29)     2:37.20 (40.54)
 28 Peters, Allison R         15 NJRC-NJ              2:37.08    2:39.20        
                  35.10     1:15.11 (40.01)     1:57.73 (42.62)     2:39.20 (41.47)
 29 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               2:41.21    2:39.87        
                  36.80     1:16.62 (39.82)     1:58.84 (42.22)     2:39.87 (41.03)
 30 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:31.52    2:40.68        
                  37.53     1:18.13 (40.60)     2:00.89 (42.76)     2:40.68 (39.79)
 31 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               2:36.35    2:41.33        
                  37.01     1:16.62 (39.61)     1:58.76 (42.14)     2:41.33 (42.57)
 32 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR               2:42.13    2:42.83        
                  36.75     1:18.41 (41.66)     2:01.46 (43.05)     2:42.83 (41.37)
 33 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.70    2:43.74        
                  37.25     1:18.34 (41.09)     2:01.29 (42.95)     2:43.74 (42.45)
 34 Boyadjian, Christina      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.90    2:46.58        
                  38.19     1:21.23 (43.04)     2:06.09 (44.86)     2:46.58 (40.49)
 35 Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR               2:37.80    2:48.47        
                  35.85     1:17.88 (42.03)     2:03.01 (45.13)     2:48.47 (45.46)
 36 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              2:47.68    2:50.07        
                  37.42     1:20.69 (43.27)     2:05.85 (45.16)     2:50.07 (44.22)
 37 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR               2:52.77    2:52.03        
                  37.32     1:19.76 (42.44)     2:05.83 (46.07)     2:52.03 (46.20)
 38 Boshak, Serena C          16 Patriot-MR           2:46.51    2:53.45        
                  36.74     1:18.56 (41.82)     2:03.42 (44.86)     2:53.45 (50.03)
 39 Cahill, Niamh             15 NJW-NJ               2:51.90    2:54.00        
                  39.16     1:22.90 (43.74)     2:09.61 (46.71)     2:54.00 (44.39)
 40 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ               3:21.07    2:58.62        
                  39.46     1:25.01 (45.55)     2:13.41 (48.40)     2:58.62 (45.21)
 41 Catalano, Valerie         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.34    3:06.40        
                  42.02     1:28.41 (46.39)     2:18.48 (50.07)     3:06.40 (47.92)
 42 Giannini, Rebecca         15 Patriot-MR           3:19.47    3:17.75        
                  40.82     1:32.07 (51.25)     2:26.30 (54.23)     3:17.75 (51.45)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brianna N          20 COND-MR              4:41.83    4:47.41 METS   
                  32.46     1:07.59 (35.13)     1:44.03 (36.44)     2:20.57 (36.54)
        2:57.61 (37.04)     3:35.07 (37.46)     4:11.34 (36.27)     4:47.41 (36.07)
  2 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.00    4:52.75 METS   
                  33.22     1:09.36 (36.14)     1:46.58 (37.22)     2:23.85 (37.27)
        3:01.56 (37.71)     3:39.30 (37.74)     4:17.25 (37.95)     4:52.75 (35.50)
  3 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:53.49    4:55.73 METS   
                  33.20     1:09.81 (36.61)     1:47.45 (37.64)     2:25.38 (37.93)
        3:03.19 (37.81)     3:41.12 (37.93)     4:19.45 (38.33)     4:55.73 (36.28)
  4 Tyler, Lindsay A          16 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:40.65    4:55.88 METS   
                  34.30     1:11.28 (36.98)     1:48.33 (37.05)     2:26.38 (38.05)
        3:04.15 (37.77)     3:42.14 (37.99)     4:19.82 (37.68)     4:55.88 (36.06)
  5 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               5:10.00    4:56.17        
                  33.16     1:10.06 (36.90)     1:47.60 (37.54)     2:25.45 (37.85)
        3:03.61 (38.16)     3:41.46 (37.85)     4:20.11 (38.65)     4:56.17 (36.06)
  6 Sims, Micah               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:51.05    4:58.72        
                  33.94     1:10.87 (36.93)     1:48.58 (37.71)     2:26.95 (38.37)
        3:04.90 (37.95)     3:43.12 (38.22)     4:20.98 (37.86)     4:58.72 (37.74)
  7 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         4:56.37    5:02.21        
                  33.27     1:09.28 (36.01)     1:47.14 (37.86)     2:25.28 (38.14)
        3:04.24 (38.96)     3:43.11 (38.87)     4:23.14 (40.03)     5:02.21 (39.07)
  8 Delnero, Julia R          15 NJRC-NJ              5:04.00    5:04.58        
                  34.69     1:11.94 (37.25)     1:50.67 (38.73)     2:29.51 (38.84)
        3:08.80 (39.29)     3:47.95 (39.15)     4:27.09 (39.14)     5:04.58 (37.49)
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:06.72    5:05.38        
                  33.80     1:10.44 (36.64)     1:49.39 (38.95)     2:28.02 (38.63)
        3:07.35 (39.33)     3:47.47 (40.12)     4:27.05 (39.58)     5:05.38 (38.33)
 10 Delnero, Nicole A         17 NJRC-NJ              5:10.00    5:07.55        
                  34.16     1:12.13 (37.97)     1:51.14 (39.01)     2:30.27 (39.13)
        3:10.10 (39.83)     3:49.62 (39.52)     4:29.49 (39.87)     5:07.55 (38.06)
 11 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.91    5:12.31        
                  35.39     1:14.29 (38.90)     1:53.86 (39.57)     2:34.15 (40.29)
        3:13.96 (39.81)     3:54.73 (40.77)     4:34.23 (39.50)     5:12.31 (38.08)
 12 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:57.78    5:12.41        
                  34.28     1:12.32 (38.04)     1:51.59 (39.27)     2:31.58 (39.99)
        3:12.14 (40.56)     3:52.39 (40.25)     4:33.03 (40.64)     5:12.41 (39.38)
 13 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               5:20.00    5:13.68        
                  34.59     1:13.41 (38.82)     1:52.98 (39.57)     2:32.42 (39.44)
        3:12.96 (40.54)     3:53.38 (40.42)     4:33.89 (40.51)     5:13.68 (39.79)
 14 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:42.76    5:15.59        
                  35.15     1:14.88 (39.73)     1:54.70 (39.82)     2:34.80 (40.10)
        3:15.12 (40.32)     3:55.53 (40.41)     4:36.35 (40.82)     5:15.59 (39.24)
 15 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:15.96        
                  35.60     1:14.33 (38.73)     1:53.82 (39.49)     2:34.10 (40.28)
        3:14.90 (40.80)     3:55.52 (40.62)     4:36.46 (40.94)     5:15.96 (39.50)
 16 Nagle, Maggie L           16 NJRC-NJ              5:20.32    5:16.64        
                  34.71     1:13.90 (39.19)     1:54.02 (40.12)     2:34.89 (40.87)
        3:15.08 (40.19)     3:56.03 (40.95)     4:37.14 (41.11)     5:16.64 (39.50)
 17 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR               5:10.73    5:16.79        
                  35.62     1:14.98 (39.36)     1:55.87 (40.89)     2:37.15 (41.28)
        3:16.71 (39.56)     3:57.67 (40.96)     4:37.70 (40.03)     5:16.79 (39.09)
 18 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               5:21.62    5:20.18        
                  35.71     1:14.73 (39.02)     1:54.74 (40.01)     2:35.01 (40.27)
        3:16.42 (41.41)     3:58.23 (41.81)     4:40.17 (41.94)     5:20.18 (40.01)
 19 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ              5:37.86    5:23.29        
                  36.73     1:17.41 (40.68)     1:59.36 (41.95)     2:41.40 (42.04)
        3:23.11 (41.71)     4:04.61 (41.50)     4:44.87 (40.26)     5:23.29 (38.42)
 20 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR              5:24.64    5:30.17        
                  35.01     1:15.18 (40.17)                             2:39.43 ( )
                                4:05.37 ( )     4:48.95 (43.58)     5:30.17 (41.22)
 21 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              5:27.76    5:30.23        
                  35.61     1:17.46 (41.85)     2:00.54 (43.08)     2:44.47 (43.93)
        3:28.03 (43.56)     4:11.81 (43.78)     4:51.66 (39.85)     5:30.23 (38.57)
 22 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              5:26.28    5:30.32        
                  37.96     1:19.90 (41.94)     2:02.94 (43.04)     2:45.11 (42.17)
        3:27.35 (42.24)     4:09.06 (41.71)     4:50.79 (41.73)     5:30.32 (39.53)
 23 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         5:54.95    5:34.87        
                  37.38     1:19.44 (42.06)     2:02.02 (42.58)     2:45.12 (43.10)
        3:27.74 (42.62)     4:11.10 (43.36)     4:54.45 (43.35)     5:34.87 (40.42)
 24 Hutzelmann, Denali M      10 Aqua Gems-MR         5:39.15    5:37.37        
                  38.65     1:22.32 (43.67)     2:06.57 (44.25)     2:49.49 (42.92)
        3:33.09 (43.60)     4:16.04 (42.95)     4:58.14 (42.10)     5:37.37 (39.23)
 25 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              5:23.27    5:38.19        
                  35.88     1:15.86 (39.98)     1:57.95 (42.09)     2:41.44 (43.49)
        3:26.28 (44.84)     4:10.28 (44.00)     4:55.29 (45.01)     5:38.19 (42.90)
 26 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              5:37.86    5:38.43        
                  36.36     1:18.11 (41.75)     2:02.38 (44.27)     2:46.58 (44.20)
        3:31.44 (44.86)     4:15.93 (44.49)     4:58.96 (43.03)     5:38.43 (39.47)
 27 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              5:32.48    5:38.46        
                  39.20     1:21.35 (42.15)     2:04.95 (43.60)     2:48.98 (44.03)
        3:33.33 (44.35)     4:17.09 (43.76)     4:59.30 (42.21)     5:38.46 (39.16)
 28 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              5:35.61    5:39.34        
                  36.93     1:19.00 (42.07)     2:03.04 (44.04)     2:47.65 (44.61)
        3:32.18 (44.53)     4:16.84 (44.66)     4:59.98 (43.14)     5:39.34 (39.36)
 29 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    5:45.16        
                  38.42     1:21.56 (43.14)     2:05.41 (43.85)     2:50.12 (44.71)
        3:34.87 (44.75)     4:18.98 (44.11)     5:03.49 (44.51)     5:45.16 (41.67)
 30 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              6:27.00    6:11.57        
                  40.28     1:26.06 (45.78)     2:13.60 (47.54)     3:00.89 (47.29)
        3:49.71 (48.82)     4:37.64 (47.93)     5:25.25 (47.61)     6:11.57 (46.32)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:20.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR             10:16.70    9:55.86 METS   
                  34.64     1:12.23 (37.59)     1:49.45 (37.22)     2:27.04 (37.59)
        3:04.17 (37.13)     3:41.99 (37.82)     4:19.25 (37.26)     4:57.03 (37.78)
        5:34.67 (37.64)     6:12.60 (37.93)     6:50.32 (37.72)     7:28.28 (37.96)
        8:05.72 (37.44)     8:43.57 (37.85)     9:15.04 (31.47)     9:55.86 (40.82)
  2 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         9:51.03    9:56.11 METS   
                  33.35     1:10.74 (37.39)     1:48.00 (37.26)     2:25.77 (37.77)
        3:03.13 (37.36)     3:41.15 (38.02)     4:18.74 (37.59)     4:56.99 (38.25)
        5:34.52 (37.53)     6:12.68 (38.16)     6:50.24 (37.56)     7:28.31 (38.07)
        8:05.56 (37.25)     8:43.28 (37.72)     9:20.37 (37.09)     9:56.11 (35.74)
  3 Cannon, Kellie A          13 Unattached          10:37.57   10:17.70 METS   
                  34.36     1:12.17 (37.81)     1:50.91 (38.74)     2:30.32 (39.41)
        3:09.34 (39.02)     3:48.74 (39.40)     4:27.94 (39.20)     5:06.87 (38.93)
        5:46.29 (39.42)     6:25.57 (39.28)     7:05.24 (39.67)     7:44.22 (38.98)
        8:23.17 (38.95)     9:01.91 (38.74)     9:40.25 (38.34)    10:17.70 (37.45)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR     11:11.14   10:31.35        
                  35.22     1:13.21 (37.99)     1:52.27 (39.06)     2:31.62 (39.35)
        3:11.49 (39.87)     3:50.66 (39.17)     4:31.56 (40.90)     5:11.80 (40.24)
        5:51.73 (39.93)     6:31.58 (39.85)     7:12.74 (41.16)     7:53.14 (40.40)
        8:33.16 (40.02)     9:13.42 (40.26)     9:53.08 (39.66)    10:31.35 (38.27)
  5 Dottinger, Julia R        12 MCSC-NJ             11:30.05   11:08.98        
                  38.28     1:20.38 (42.10)     2:02.94 (42.56)     2:45.20 (42.26)
        3:28.20 (43.00)     4:10.59 (42.39)     4:53.00 (42.41)     5:35.58 (42.58)
        6:17.86 (42.28)     7:00.61 (42.75)     7:43.42 (42.81)     8:25.82 (42.40)
        9:08.36 (42.54)     9:51.00 (42.64)    10:31.53 (40.53)    11:08.98 (37.45)
  6 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR             11:10.00   11:09.12        
                  36.57     1:18.07 (41.50)     2:00.95 (42.88)     2:43.47 (42.52)
        3:26.08 (42.61)     4:08.74 (42.66)     4:51.53 (42.79)     5:34.70 (43.17)
        6:17.09 (42.39)     6:59.33 (42.24)     7:41.81 (42.48)     8:23.91 (42.10)
        9:05.95 (42.04)     9:48.79 (42.84)    10:30.15 (41.36)    11:09.12 (38.97)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR              NT   19:15.24 METS   
                  33.96     1:11.39 (37.43)     1:49.31 (37.92)     2:26.80 (37.49)
        3:04.82 (38.02)     3:43.08 (38.26)     4:21.49 (38.41)     4:59.72 (38.23)
        5:38.14 (38.42)     6:16.57 (38.43)     6:55.11 (38.54)     7:33.05 (37.94)
        8:11.89 (38.84)     8:50.76 (38.87)     9:29.84 (39.08)    10:09.01 (39.17)
       10:48.34 (39.33)    11:27.66 (39.32)    12:07.56 (39.90)    12:46.95 (39.39)
       13:26.34 (39.39)    14:05.43 (39.09)    14:44.67 (39.24)    15:24.11 (39.44)
       16:03.54 (39.43)    16:43.54 (40.00)    17:21.61 (38.07)    18:00.45 (38.84)
       18:38.50 (38.05)    19:15.24 (36.74)                                        
  2 Delnero, Julia R          15 NJRC-NJ             18:53.48   19:47.14 METS   
                  33.55     1:10.80 (37.25)     1:49.14 (38.34)     2:29.12 (39.98)
        3:08.68 (39.56)     3:48.93 (40.25)     4:29.36 (40.43)     5:10.63 (41.27)
        5:50.97 (40.34)     6:31.86 (40.89)     7:12.54 (40.68)     7:53.31 (40.77)
        8:34.03 (40.72)     9:15.27 (41.24)     9:56.10 (40.83)    10:36.92 (40.82)
       11:16.61 (39.69)    11:56.01 (39.40)    12:35.56 (39.55)    13:15.35 (39.79)
       13:55.12 (39.77)    14:34.55 (39.43)    15:13.68 (39.13)    15:53.24 (39.56)
       16:31.96 (38.72)    17:11.62 (39.66)    17:50.79 (39.17)    18:30.63 (39.84)
       19:09.77 (39.14)    19:47.14 (37.37)                                        
  3 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR              20:01.01   20:31.59        
                  35.98     1:15.82 (39.84)     1:56.53 (40.71)     2:37.98 (41.45)
        3:19.47 (41.49)     4:01.32 (41.85)     4:42.99 (41.67)     5:24.88 (41.89)
        6:05.75 (40.87)     6:47.31 (41.56)     7:24.73 (37.42)     8:09.72 (44.99)
        8:51.27 (41.55)     9:32.87 (41.60)    10:14.72 (41.85)    10:55.99 (41.27)
       11:36.99 (41.00)    12:18.54 (41.55)    12:59.87 (41.33)    13:41.35 (41.48)
       14:22.24 (40.89)    15:03.64 (41.40)    15:45.02 (41.38)    16:26.91 (41.89)
       17:07.65 (40.74)    17:49.23 (41.58)    18:29.67 (40.44)    19:10.65 (40.98)
       19:51.99 (41.34)    20:31.59 (39.60)                                        
  4 McClung, Taylor R         12 Pace-MR             23:11.80   21:59.95        
                  38.14     1:20.07 (41.93)     2:02.49 (42.42)     2:44.83 (42.34)
        3:26.95 (42.12)     4:10.27 (43.32)     4:52.62 (42.35)     5:36.39 (43.77)
        6:19.22 (42.83)     7:03.37 (44.15)     7:47.00 (43.63)     8:32.82 (45.82)
        9:16.71 (43.89)    10:02.02 (45.31)    10:46.47 (44.45)    11:33.42 (46.95)
       12:17.38 (43.96)    13:04.44 (47.06)    13:51.26 (46.82)    14:35.00 (43.74)
       15:24.19 (49.19)    16:10.67 (46.48)    16:56.44 (45.77)    17:42.44 (46.00)
       18:28.78 (46.34)    19:11.10 (42.32)    19:53.20 (42.10)    20:36.94 (43.74)
       21:20.02 (43.08)    21:59.95 (39.93)                                        
  5 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR             22:11.70   23:51.70        
                  36.86     1:19.71 (42.85)     2:04.79 (45.08)     2:51.53 (46.74)
        3:39.41 (47.88)     4:28.02 (48.61)     5:16.98 (48.96)     6:05.75 (48.77)
        6:54.73 (48.98)     7:43.79 (49.06)     8:31.94 (48.15)     9:21.27 (49.33)
       10:09.01 (47.74)    10:58.15 (49.14)    11:46.06 (47.91)    12:35.62 (49.56)
       13:24.17 (48.55)    14:13.50 (49.33)    15:01.81 (48.31)    15:50.82 (49.01)
       16:39.30 (48.48)    17:28.52 (49.22)    18:16.65 (48.13)    19:05.76 (49.11)
       19:53.44 (47.68)    20:41.41 (47.97)    21:29.12 (47.71)    22:17.50 (48.38)
       23:04.98 (47.48)    23:51.70 (46.72)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.83    1:11.51 METS   
                  35.01     1:11.51 (36.50)                                        
  2 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR          1:17.53    1:15.51 METS   
  3 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      16 BB-NJ                1:10.31    1:15.72 METS   
                  36.71     1:15.72 (39.01)                                        
  4 Treesh, Catherine M       16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.03    1:16.26        
                  37.33     1:16.26 (38.93)                                        
  5 Blom, Danielle            18 HAA-MR               1:14.01    1:16.59        
                  37.73     1:16.59 (38.86)                                        
  6 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               1:15.69    1:16.98        
                  37.31     1:16.98 (39.67)                                        
  7 Tyler, Lindsay A          16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.85    1:17.09        
  7 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ               1:13.45    1:17.09        
                  37.31     1:17.09 (39.78)                                        
  9 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.42    1:17.20        
                  36.48     1:17.20 (40.72)                                        
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:12.01    1:17.86        
                  37.42     1:17.86 (40.44)                                        
 11 Kearns, Brittany L        16 BB-NJ                1:17.39    1:17.96        
                  38.08     1:17.96 (39.88)                                        
 12 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               1:15.13    1:18.01        
                  38.11     1:18.01 (39.90)                                        
 13 Nagle, Maggie L           16 NJRC-NJ              1:13.07    1:19.93        
                  38.49     1:19.93 (41.44)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.85    1:20.05        
                  38.84     1:20.05 (41.21)                                        
 15 Drillich, Gabrielle G     16 UNNYS-MR             1:22.18    1:20.41        
                  39.07     1:20.41 (41.34)                                        
 16 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.24    1:20.82        
                  38.82     1:20.82 (42.00)                                        
 17 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ               1:25.15    1:21.81        
                  40.44     1:21.81 (41.37)                                        
 18 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              1:15.37    1:21.83        
                  40.33     1:21.83 (41.50)                                        
 19 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              1:20.13    1:22.02        
                  40.04     1:22.02 (41.98)                                        
 20 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               1:21.96    1:22.28        
                  40.32     1:22.28 (41.96)                                        
 21 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               1:17.00    1:22.29        
                  39.77     1:22.29 (42.52)                                        
 22 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.64    1:22.82        
                  40.64     1:22.82 (42.18)                                        
 23 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.76    1:23.00        
                  41.01     1:23.00 (41.99)                                        
 24 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               1:18.72    1:23.01        
                  39.98     1:23.01 (43.03)                                        
 25 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:23.25        
                  40.94     1:23.25 (42.31)                                        
 26 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.49    1:25.36        
                  41.75     1:25.36 (43.61)                                        
 27 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               1:24.51    1:26.89        
                  42.84     1:26.89 (44.05)                                        
 28 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR               1:30.01    1:30.06        
                  44.68     1:30.06 (45.38)                                        
 29 Lee, Victoria             14 NJW-NJ               1:24.74    1:30.50        
                  44.79     1:30.50 (45.71)                                        
 30 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR               1:35.54    1:33.80        
                  44.56     1:33.80 (49.24)                                        
 31 Boshak, Serena C          16 Patriot-MR           1:41.36    1:36.23        
                  45.85     1:36.23 (50.38)                                        
 32 Smith, Alexandra          15 HAA-MR               1:29.98    1:39.14        
                  46.24     1:39.14 (52.90)                                        
 33 Giannini, Rebecca         15 Patriot-MR                NT    1:55.95        
                  56.37     1:55.95 (59.58)                                        
 -- Rooney, Kimberly          15 HAA-MR               1:24.09         DQ        
                  43.23          DQ (46.15)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.84    2:33.22 METS   
                  36.12     1:15.35 (39.23)     1:54.50 (39.15)     2:33.22 (38.72)
  2 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.26    2:42.41 METS   
                  37.23     1:17.95 (40.72)     2:01.07 (43.12)     2:42.41 (41.34)
  3 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.02    2:42.50 METS   
                  38.68     1:19.64 (40.96)     2:01.57 (41.93)     2:42.50 (40.93)
  4 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               2:43.46    2:45.60        
                  38.63     1:19.72 (41.09)     2:03.03 (43.31)     2:45.60 (42.57)
  5 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.48    2:45.64        
                  39.07     1:20.62 (41.55)     2:03.03 (42.41)     2:45.64 (42.61)
  6 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               2:42.10    2:51.10        
                  39.50     1:22.73 (43.23)     2:06.74 (44.01)     2:51.10 (44.36)
  7 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               2:53.90    2:51.77        
                  40.96     1:25.03 (44.07)     2:09.51 (44.48)     2:51.77 (42.26)
  8 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:42.56    2:52.02        
                  41.38     1:25.00 (43.62)     2:09.09 (44.09)     2:52.02 (42.93)
  9 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              2:51.29    2:52.68        
                  41.63     1:25.60 (43.97)     2:10.66 (45.06)     2:52.68 (42.02)
 10 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.35    2:53.56        
                  41.11     1:24.79 (43.68)     2:09.79 (45.00)     2:53.56 (43.77)
 11 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               2:44.84    2:54.76        
                  41.57     1:26.39 (44.82)     2:10.91 (44.52)     2:54.76 (43.85)
 12 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.21    2:54.78        
                  41.30     1:25.58 (44.28)     2:11.53 (45.95)     2:54.78 (43.25)
 13 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:56.63        
                  42.36     1:26.97 (44.61)     2:11.98 (45.01)     2:56.63 (44.65)
 14 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:57.18        
                  41.16     1:26.32 (45.16)     2:12.55 (46.23)     2:57.18 (44.63)
 15 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.00    2:59.37        
                  42.33     1:28.12 (45.79)     2:14.38 (46.26)     2:59.37 (44.99)
 16 Deputato, Rachel M        18 BB-NJ                2:48.86    3:00.22        
                  42.32     1:28.01 (45.69)     2:13.88 (45.87)     3:00.22 (46.34)
 17 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               2:55.03    3:05.90        
                                1:32.64 ( )   3:05.90 (1:33.26)                    
 18 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              3:06.00    3:09.43        
                  46.00     1:33.41 (47.41)     2:22.61 (49.20)     3:09.43 (46.82)
 19 Samtani, Monica S         13 Un-McSc-NJ           3:21.29    3:20.29        
                  48.45     1:39.97 (51.52)   3:20.29 (1:40.32)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.25    1:21.53 METS   
                  39.00     1:21.53 (42.53)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       1:18.78    1:21.99 METS   
                  38.35     1:21.99 (43.64)                                        
  3 Deignan, Chelsea          18 WAC-MR               1:20.13    1:23.70 METS   
                  40.33     1:23.70 (43.37)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               1:22.50    1:24.45 METS   
                  40.78     1:24.45 (43.67)                                        
  5 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.47    1:25.61        
                  40.25     1:25.61 (45.36)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.98    1:26.83        
                  41.35     1:26.83 (45.48)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               1:25.00    1:27.62        
                  42.22     1:27.62 (45.40)                                        
  8 Geissinger, Emilie A      16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.05    1:27.67        
                  41.00     1:27.67 (46.67)                                        
  9 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               1:25.96    1:28.84        
                  42.94     1:28.84 (45.90)                                        
 10 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:29.31        
                  42.32     1:29.31 (46.99)                                        
 11 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.71    1:29.76        
                  42.20     1:29.76 (47.56)                                        
 12 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.82    1:30.21        
                  43.82     1:30.21 (46.39)                                        
 13 Peters, Allison R         15 NJRC-NJ              1:28.77    1:31.69        
                  43.26     1:31.69 (48.43)                                        
 14 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.87    1:32.38        
                  44.08     1:32.38 (48.30)                                        
 15 Drillich, Gabrielle G     16 UNNYS-MR             1:35.08    1:33.48        
                  44.94     1:33.48 (48.54)                                        
 16 Blom, Danielle            18 HAA-MR               1:28.26    1:33.56        
                  44.36     1:33.56 (49.20)                                        
 17 Goldstein, Sari E         17 SSL-MR               1:27.65    1:33.63        
                  43.98     1:33.63 (49.65)                                        
 18 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               1:29.79    1:34.40        
                  44.95     1:34.40 (49.45)                                        
 19 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               1:26.17    1:34.58        
                  44.31     1:34.58 (50.27)                                        
 20 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:35.27        
                  44.94     1:35.27 (50.33)                                        
 21 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               1:30.50    1:35.47        
 22 Catalano, Valerie         16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:35.67        
                  46.47     1:35.67 (49.20)                                        
 23 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              1:34.41    1:35.73        
                  45.08     1:35.73 (50.65)                                        
 24 Kearns, Brittany L        16 BB-NJ                1:32.49    1:35.80        
                  45.23     1:35.80 (50.57)                                        
 25 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              1:34.52    1:37.31        
                  46.82     1:37.31 (50.49)                                        
 26 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ              1:35.45    1:37.54        
                  46.13     1:37.54 (51.41)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ               1:36.77    1:38.13        
                  49.32     1:38.13 (48.81)                                        
 28 Cahill, Aileen B          13 NJW-NJ               1:38.15    1:39.49        
                  48.57     1:39.49 (50.92)                                        
 29 Stuart, Ansley T          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.53    1:41.08        
                  46.78     1:41.08 (54.30)                                        
 30 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ               1:35.23    1:42.60        
                  49.44     1:42.60 (53.16)                                        
 31 Samtani, Monica S         13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:36.05    1:44.37        
                  48.52     1:44.37 (55.85)                                        
 32 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               1:36.48    1:46.77        
                  50.03     1:46.77 (56.74)                                        
 33 Smith, Alexandra          15 HAA-MR               1:46.98    1:47.28        
                  50.43     1:47.28 (56.85)                                        
 34 Giannini, Rebecca         15 Patriot-MR           1:57.26    1:53.73        
                  54.09     1:53.73 (59.64)                                        
 -- Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              1:30.39         DQ        
                  46.44                                                            
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.56    2:51.82 METS   
                  38.75     1:22.46 (43.71)     2:07.06 (44.60)     2:51.82 (44.76)
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               2:55.83    3:00.39 METS   
                  42.17     1:27.72 (45.55)     2:14.11 (46.39)     3:00.39 (46.28)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:51.39    3:02.63 METS   
                  40.22     1:26.47 (46.25)     2:14.02 (47.55)     3:02.63 (48.61)
  4 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              3:04.18    3:03.89 METS   
                  42.39     1:28.36 (45.97)     2:15.78 (47.42)     3:03.89 (48.11)
  5 Rosenkranz, Renee         18 Unattached           2:59.83    3:07.82        
                  41.74     1:27.99 (46.25)     2:17.49 (49.50)     3:07.82 (50.33)
  6 Treesh, Catherine M       16 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:16.54    3:11.52        
                  44.42     1:33.28 (48.86)     2:22.68 (49.40)     3:11.52 (48.84)
  7 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               3:08.91    3:12.33        
                  43.24     1:30.87 (47.63)     2:22.14 (51.27)     3:12.33 (50.19)
  8 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         3:14.75    3:12.36        
                  43.68     1:31.92 (48.24)     2:22.58 (50.66)     3:12.36 (49.78)
  9 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.56    3:13.20        
                  46.49     1:34.45 (47.96)     2:24.32 (49.87)     3:13.20 (48.88)
 10 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:14.26        
                  44.09     1:33.34 (49.25)     2:24.03 (50.69)     3:14.26 (50.23)
 11 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              3:13.58    3:15.73        
                  45.05     1:35.79 (50.74)     2:26.83 (51.04)     3:15.73 (48.90)
 12 Peters, Allison R         15 NJRC-NJ              3:09.83    3:17.73        
                  44.93     1:34.40 (49.47)     2:26.30 (51.90)     3:17.73 (51.43)
 13 Boyadjian, Christina      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.55    3:21.28        
                  47.60     1:37.90 (50.30)     2:31.50 (53.60)     3:21.28 (49.78)
 14 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 Unattached           3:10.00    3:22.78        
                  44.87     1:36.66 (51.79)     2:30.11 (53.45)     3:22.78 (52.67)
 15 Cahill, Niamh             15 NJW-NJ               3:17.17    3:22.81        
                  46.90     1:38.53 (51.63)     2:31.06 (52.53)     3:22.81 (51.75)
 16 Catalano, Valerie         16 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.21    3:23.07        
                  48.24     1:38.24 (50.00)     2:32.12 (53.88)     3:23.07 (50.95)
 17 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              3:14.59    3:24.14        
                  48.06     1:40.88 (52.82)     2:32.13 (51.25)     3:24.14 (52.01)
 18 Lawless, Eliza M          12 LVA-MA               3:26.87    3:24.76        
                  49.09     1:40.78 (51.69)     2:33.93 (53.15)     3:24.76 (50.83)
 19 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              3:26.64    3:25.29        
                  47.22     1:38.29 (51.07)     2:31.16 (52.87)     3:25.29 (54.13)
 20 Lawless, Shea M           11 LVA-MA               3:24.64    3:25.85        
                  47.37     1:40.35 (52.98)     2:33.05 (52.70)     3:25.85 (52.80)
 21 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               3:19.95    3:27.00        
                                1:39.99 ( )   3:27.00 (1:47.01)                    
 22 Harris, Stephanie M       12 MCSC-NJ              3:30.98    3:30.77        
                  47.49     1:41.89 (54.40)     2:38.81 (56.92)     3:30.77 (51.96)
 23 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              3:27.36    3:31.74        
                                1:43.42 ( )     2:39.51 (56.09)     3:31.74 (52.23)
 24 Trinco, Charlie J         11 MCSC-NJ              3:27.10    3:34.67        
                  50.06     1:45.12 (55.06)     2:41.47 (56.35)     3:34.67 (53.20)
 25 Obata, Yu Y               15 HAA-MR               3:32.44    3:36.63        
                  47.18     1:41.88 (54.70)     2:38.64 (56.76)     3:36.63 (57.99)
 26 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ               3:29.34    3:36.90        
                  50.97     1:47.16 (56.19)     2:44.01 (56.85)     3:36.90 (52.89)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.38    1:08.56 METS   
                  32.05     1:08.56 (36.51)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               1:07.17    1:10.37 METS   
                  33.01     1:10.37 (37.36)                                        
  3 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ               1:10.09    1:12.74        
                  33.75     1:12.74 (38.99)                                        
  4 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.11    1:12.76        
                  34.22     1:12.76 (38.54)                                        
  5 Blom, Danielle            18 HAA-MR               1:09.67    1:13.10        
                  34.38     1:13.10 (38.72)                                        
  6 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      16 BB-NJ                1:14.13    1:13.12        
                  34.48     1:13.12 (38.64)                                        
  7 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               1:10.29    1:13.59        
                  34.84     1:13.59 (38.75)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               1:11.91    1:13.94        
                  35.42     1:13.94 (38.52)                                        
  9 Kearns, Brittany L        16 BB-NJ                1:13.12    1:14.79        
                  34.77     1:14.79 (40.02)                                        
 10 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:15.43        
                  34.36     1:15.43 (41.07)                                        
 11 Tyler, Lindsay A          16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.71    1:15.60        
                  34.84     1:15.60 (40.76)                                        
 12 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              1:13.91    1:15.97        
                  35.24     1:15.97 (40.73)                                        
 13 Smelser, Andrea L         17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.61    1:16.63        
                  35.34     1:16.63 (41.29)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.47    1:17.50        
                  35.04     1:17.50 (42.46)                                        
 15 Drillich, Gabrielle G     16 UNNYS-MR             1:20.10    1:17.65        
                  36.52     1:17.65 (41.13)                                        
 16 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               1:12.00    1:17.73        
                  35.98     1:17.73 (41.75)                                        
 17 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               1:16.55    1:18.54        
                  35.72     1:18.54 (42.82)                                        
 18 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               1:13.95    1:18.99        
                  36.11     1:18.99 (42.88)                                        
 19 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               1:13.64    1:20.33        
                  36.40     1:20.33 (43.93)                                        
 20 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               1:19.33    1:22.75        
                  38.14     1:22.75 (44.61)                                        
 21 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              1:14.63    1:23.38        
                  38.42     1:23.38 (44.96)                                        
 22 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               1:26.09    1:24.09        
                  37.89     1:24.09 (46.20)                                        
 23 Geissler, Kim             15 WAC-MR               1:18.16    1:26.25        
                  39.50     1:26.25 (46.75)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.60    2:37.99 METS   
                  33.84     1:14.55 (40.71)     1:57.61 (43.06)     2:37.99 (40.38)
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               2:35.48    2:39.67 METS   
                  36.08     1:16.54 (40.46)     1:58.86 (42.32)     2:39.67 (40.81)
  3 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               2:33.85    2:42.51 METS   
                  35.28     1:15.89 (40.61)     1:58.75 (42.86)     2:42.51 (43.76)
  4 Deignan, Chelsea          18 WAC-MR               2:45.00    2:46.90        
                  38.77     1:20.21 (41.44)     2:05.22 (45.01)     2:46.90 (41.68)
  5 Drillich, Gabrielle G     16 UNNYS-MR             3:01.85    2:47.05        
                  37.69     1:20.56 (42.87)     2:04.75 (44.19)     2:47.05 (42.30)
  6 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               2:42.05    2:52.03        
                  37.10     1:20.50 (43.40)     2:05.51 (45.01)     2:52.03 (46.52)
  7 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               2:54.30    2:55.99        
                  37.30     1:21.09 (43.79)     2:09.21 (48.12)     2:55.99 (46.78)
  8 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               3:01.90    3:12.01        
                  39.60     1:26.29 (46.69)     2:18.63 (52.34)     3:12.01 (53.38)
  9 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              3:05.33    3:26.79        
                  39.41     1:28.50 (49.09)     2:26.06 (57.56)   3:26.79 (1:00.73)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.99    2:35.00 METS   
                  33.95     1:15.34 (41.39)     1:59.14 (43.80)     2:35.00 (35.86)
  2 Sims, Dani                15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.17    2:37.82 METS   
                  32.29     1:12.58 (40.29)     2:01.39 (48.81)     2:37.82 (36.43)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       2:36.80    2:40.61        
                  37.08     1:19.36 (42.28)     2:05.43 (46.07)     2:40.61 (35.18)
  4 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.66    2:45.94        
                  35.63     1:18.29 (42.66)     2:05.87 (47.58)     2:45.94 (40.07)
  5 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:40.03    2:46.79        
                  34.77     1:18.81 (44.04)     2:11.27 (52.46)     2:46.79 (35.52)
  6 Geissinger, Emilie A      16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:49.99    2:47.35        
                  35.36     1:22.78 (47.42)     2:10.21 (47.43)     2:47.35 (37.14)
  7 Kearns, Brittany L        16 BB-NJ                2:50.09    2:48.30        
                  35.48     1:18.97 (43.49)     2:09.96 (50.99)     2:48.30 (38.34)
  8 Olsen, Emily K            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.22    2:49.36        
                  40.75     1:25.31 (44.56)     2:11.21 (45.90)     2:49.36 (38.15)
  9 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               2:51.88    2:50.90        
                  38.37     1:21.53 (43.16)     2:13.58 (52.05)     2:50.90 (37.32)
 10 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              2:48.87    2:52.73        
                  35.71     1:20.15 (44.44)     2:14.61 (54.46)     2:52.73 (38.12)
 11 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:52.80        
                  36.92     1:22.49 (45.57)     2:12.07 (49.58)     2:52.80 (40.73)
 12 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.17    2:53.74        
                  40.35     1:24.87 (44.52)     2:15.54 (50.67)     2:53.74 (38.20)
 13 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.44    2:56.08        
                  37.40     1:23.34 (45.94)     2:17.91 (54.57)     2:56.08 (38.17)
 14 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               2:49.82    2:56.31        
                  37.44     1:23.83 (46.39)     2:14.17 (50.34)     2:56.31 (42.14)
 15 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ               2:54.66    2:57.30        
                  40.30     1:25.19 (44.89)     2:18.97 (53.78)     2:57.30 (38.33)
 16 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               2:50.24    2:58.25        
                  39.19     1:26.95 (47.76)     2:16.05 (49.10)     2:58.25 (42.20)
 17 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ               2:47.22    2:58.85        
                  35.12     1:20.23 (45.11)     2:16.69 (56.46)     2:58.85 (42.16)
 18 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.44    2:59.25        
                  43.24     1:27.26 (44.02)     2:22.80 (55.54)     2:59.25 (36.45)
 19 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              2:57.60    3:01.13        
                  41.74     1:29.74 (48.00)     2:22.36 (52.62)     3:01.13 (38.77)
 20 Deputato, Rachel M        18 BB-NJ                2:52.86    3:03.68        
                  38.99     1:25.23 (46.24)     2:23.41 (58.18)     3:03.68 (40.27)
 21 Peters, Allison R         15 NJRC-NJ              3:04.32    3:03.81        
                  41.37     1:30.81 (49.44)     2:23.27 (52.46)     3:03.81 (40.54)
 22 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       3:05.87    3:04.39        
                  41.29     1:29.60 (48.31)     2:21.97 (52.37)     3:04.39 (42.42)
 23 Goldstein, Sari E         17 SSL-MR               3:01.42    3:05.88        
                  40.53     1:29.89 (49.36)     2:21.81 (51.92)     3:05.88 (44.07)
 24 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    16 COND-MR              3:11.86    3:18.55        
                  42.79     1:37.43 (54.64)     2:33.08 (55.65)     3:18.55 (45.47)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.55    5:35.15 METS   
                  33.99     1:15.49 (41.50)     2:01.72 (46.23)     2:46.16 (44.44)
        3:34.72 (48.56)     4:23.37 (48.65)     4:59.52 (36.15)     5:35.15 (35.63)
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR               5:34.80    5:36.78 METS   
                  35.75     1:15.92 (40.17)     2:00.64 (44.72)     2:44.86 (44.22)
        3:32.74 (47.88)     4:20.19 (47.45)     4:59.28 (39.09)     5:36.78 (37.50)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR       5:31.51    5:39.69        
                  38.06     1:23.76 (45.70)     2:07.54 (43.78)     2:52.20 (44.66)
        3:39.27 (47.07)     4:27.40 (48.13)     5:03.31 (35.91)     5:39.69 (36.38)
  4 Gibbons, Alanna           17 WAC-MR               5:32.77    5:40.65        
                  34.61     1:14.35 (39.74)     1:58.90 (44.55)     2:43.47 (44.57)
        3:31.69 (48.22)     4:22.91 (51.22)     5:02.08 (39.17)     5:40.65 (38.57)
  5 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              5:44.26    5:52.93        
                  36.03     1:17.12 (41.09)     2:04.70 (47.58)     2:50.62 (45.92)
        3:44.44 (53.82)     4:36.48 (52.04)     5:15.63 (39.15)     5:52.93 (37.30)
  6 Drillich, Gabrielle G     16 UNNYS-MR                  NT    5:53.31        
                  36.82     1:17.95 (41.13)     2:02.70 (44.75)     2:46.88 (44.18)
        3:39.85 (52.97)     4:31.50 (51.65)     5:12.35 (40.85)     5:53.31 (40.96)
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa         18 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.32    5:53.35        
                  36.72     1:20.74 (44.02)     2:07.59 (46.85)     2:53.09 (45.50)
        3:40.86 (47.77)     4:30.68 (49.82)     5:13.41 (42.73)     5:53.35 (39.94)
  8 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.00    5:57.77        
                  39.56     1:24.28 (44.72)     2:10.26 (45.98)     2:56.51 (46.25)
        3:46.72 (50.21)     4:36.25 (49.53)     5:16.96 (40.71)     5:57.77 (40.81)
  9 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              5:58.00    6:07.71        
                  39.72     1:25.73 (46.01)     2:15.66 (49.93)     3:03.96 (48.30)
        3:52.91 (48.95)     4:42.90 (49.99)     5:25.50 (42.60)     6:07.71 (42.21)
 10 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              6:07.31    6:15.34        
                  41.99     1:33.74 (51.75)     2:19.32 (45.58)     3:06.88 (47.56)
        4:00.61 (53.73)     4:56.04 (55.43)     5:35.46 (39.42)     6:15.34 (39.88)
 11 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              6:11.04    6:25.78        
                  41.99     1:37.10 (55.11)     2:26.94 (49.84)     3:16.11 (49.17)
        4:10.16 (54.05)     5:04.73 (54.57)     5:44.96 (40.23)     6:25.78 (40.82)
 12 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              6:04.66    6:26.72        
                  41.93     1:32.09 (50.16)     2:21.47 (49.38)     3:08.52 (47.05)
        4:04.19 (55.67)     5:01.28 (57.09)     5:46.33 (45.05)     6:26.72 (40.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.06      34.80 JO     
  2 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ                 36.16      35.13 JO     
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR                 36.99      35.23 JO     
  4 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.34 JO     
  5 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                36.20      35.50 JO     
  6 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             38.51      37.29 JO     
  7 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                38.47      38.00 JO     
  8 Lawless, Alec C            8 LVA-MA                 39.89      38.81 JO     
  9 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 39.35      38.87 JO     
 10 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      39.04        
 11 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                 39.94      39.07        
 12 Stevens, William H        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.75      39.60        
 13 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ                39.44      40.11        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           41.37      40.24        
 15 Draper, Christoher F       9 Pace-MR                36.90      40.27        
 16 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.79      40.79        
 17 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             39.98      40.91        
 18 Liu, Eric V               10 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.86      41.00        
 19 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR           48.63      41.75        
 20 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.02      41.78        
 21 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 42.20      41.93        
 22 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR                 43.69      42.63        
 23 Ruiz, Tyler J             10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.04      42.67        
 24 Todorovic, Stephan A       8 COND-MR                41.17      42.75        
 25 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.00      42.94        
 26 Behbehani, Tirdod          9 COND-MR                50.00      43.17        
 27 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.20      43.23        
 28 Lawless, Zach J           10 LVA-MA                 42.23      43.32        
 29 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR                 44.73      43.78        
 30 Stevens, Owen M            9 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.96      45.73        
 31 Man, David W               9 BB-NJ                  46.73      45.83        
 32 Cavanaugh, Joseph         10 WAC-MR                 49.11      45.95        
 33 Coogan, Matt C             7 COND-MR                46.67      46.01        
 34 Hidalgo, Ricardo A         9 WAC-MR                 48.29      46.24        
 35 Luscher, Alex S            9 SSL-MR                 43.54      48.70        
 36 Caamano, Ray J             9 SSL-MR                 51.63      49.22        
 37 Antash, George T          10 COND-MR                50.68      49.65        
 38 Ostensen, Peter            7 WAC-MR                 52.50      49.69        
 39 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR                 49.07      52.53        
 40 Harper, Michael A          9 BB-NJ                  50.45      53.72        
 41 Jun, Yong C                9 UNNYS-MR                  NT      53.81        
 42 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth   9 WAC-MR                 58.70      54.71        
 43 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                50.72      55.52        
 44 Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR             55.19      55.85        
 45 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR                 49.36      56.20        
 46 Harper, Matthew A          9 BB-NJ                1:00.46      56.99        
 47 Todorovic, Nicholas A      6 COND-MR                57.50    1:02.18        
 48 Velasquez, Daniel N        7 COND-MR                55.26    1:04.48        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ               1:17.06    1:16.19 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.19 (40.02)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.54    1:16.72 JO     
                  36.43     1:16.72 (40.29)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:19.38    1:17.66 JO     
                  36.40     1:17.66 (41.26)                                        
  4 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ               1:20.34    1:19.64 JO     
                  38.32     1:19.64 (41.32)                                        
  5 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR               1:25.92    1:22.77 JO     
                  39.07     1:22.77 (43.70)                                        
  6 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ              1:26.20    1:25.15 JO     
                  41.21     1:25.15 (43.94)                                        
  7 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:25.40 JO     
                  40.36     1:25.40 (45.04)                                        
  8 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                1:26.19    1:25.77 JO     
                  40.60     1:25.77 (45.17)                                        
  9 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.13    1:26.11 JO     
                  42.54     1:26.11 (43.57)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.57    1:26.49 JO     
                  41.04     1:26.49 (45.45)                                        
 10 Pilkington, Garrett R     10 BB-NJ                1:29.65    1:26.49 JO     
                  41.78     1:26.49 (44.71)                                        
 12 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               1:28.01    1:26.82 JO     
                  41.20     1:26.82 (45.62)                                        
 13 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:27.14 JO     
                  42.00     1:27.14 (45.14)                                        
 14 Lawless, Alec C            8 LVA-MA               1:30.29    1:28.85        
                  41.34     1:28.85 (47.51)                                        
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.05    1:29.07        
                  42.61     1:29.07 (46.46)                                        
 16 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR               1:31.52    1:29.40        
                  43.34     1:29.40 (46.06)                                        
 17 Behbehani, Tirdod          9 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:29.48        
                  43.66     1:29.48 (45.82)                                        
 18 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:27.77    1:29.77        
                  42.05     1:29.77 (47.72)                                        
 19 Rasch, Scott M             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.56    1:30.00        
                  39.63     1:30.00 (50.37)                                        
 20 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:32.01    1:31.46        
                  43.45     1:31.46 (48.01)                                        
 21 Lawless, Zach J           10 LVA-MA               1:32.52    1:31.54        
                  43.30     1:31.54 (48.24)                                        
 22 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR               1:32.12    1:31.89        
                  43.88     1:31.89 (48.01)                                        
 23 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.52    1:32.14        
                  43.05     1:32.14 (49.09)                                        
 24 Pupalaikis, James P       10 BB-NJ                1:40.93    1:32.38        
                  43.84     1:32.38 (48.54)                                        
 25 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR               1:39.05    1:32.81        
                  44.85     1:32.81 (47.96)                                        
 26 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               1:36.26    1:34.15        
                  46.33     1:34.15 (47.82)                                        
 27 Phang, yik Fung            9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:34.92        
                  44.76     1:34.92 (50.16)                                        
 28 Liu, Eric V               10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:43.87    1:35.00        
                  42.52     1:35.00 (52.48)                                        
 29 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.00    1:36.46        
                  45.65     1:36.46 (50.81)                                        
 30 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.26    1:36.71        
                  45.35     1:36.71 (51.36)                                        
 31 Hutton, RJ                10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:39.83        
                  44.69     1:39.83 (55.14)                                        
 32 Viotto, Jordan A           7 MCSC-NJ              1:52.20    1:40.30        
                  48.05     1:40.30 (52.25)                                        
 33 Shashaty, Jack             9 WAC-MR               1:39.81    1:40.81        
                  46.65     1:40.81 (54.16)                                        
 34 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:40.32    1:41.49        
                  48.22     1:41.49 (53.27)                                        
 35 Cavanaugh, Joseph         10 WAC-MR               1:46.44    1:41.73        
                  50.17     1:41.73 (51.56)                                        
 36 Hidalgo, Ricardo A         9 WAC-MR               1:47.19    1:42.53        
                  47.85     1:42.53 (54.68)                                        
 37 Todorovic, Stephan A       8 COND-MR              1:36.46    1:42.97        
                  47.12     1:42.97 (55.85)                                        
 38 Coogan, Matt C             7 COND-MR              1:46.16    1:43.93        
                  49.81     1:43.93 (54.12)                                        
 39 Zhu, Kaiwen               10 COND-MR              1:41.86    1:44.64        
                  48.39     1:44.64 (56.25)                                        
 40 Caamano, Ray J             9 SSL-MR               1:59.65    1:45.04        
                  47.30     1:45.04 (57.74)                                        
 41 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                1:48.25    1:45.38        
                  51.34     1:45.38 (54.04)                                        
 42 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.65    1:45.64        
                  46.62     1:45.64 (59.02)                                        
 43 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR              1:54.22    1:46.83        
                  44.13   1:46.83 (1:02.70)                                        
 44 Paruvangada, Bopu          8 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:46.84        
                  48.15     1:46.84 (58.69)                                        
 45 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       1:47.52    1:48.08        
                  50.46     1:48.08 (57.62)                                        
 46 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR               1:51.53    1:48.14        
                  53.58     1:48.14 (54.56)                                        
 47 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                1:44.86    1:48.67        
                  50.28     1:48.67 (58.39)                                        
 48 Kohler, Daniel P          10 COND-MR              1:49.89    1:48.77        
                  48.65   1:48.77 (1:00.12)                                        
 49 Kaefer, Matthew G         10 BB-NJ                1:55.55    1:48.92        
                  46.40   1:48.92 (1:02.52)                                        
 50 Antash, George T          10 COND-MR              1:47.44    1:51.41        
                  53.35     1:51.41 (58.06)                                        
 51 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR               1:47.53    1:53.22        
                  51.73   1:53.22 (1:01.49)                                        
 52 Luscher, Alex S            9 SSL-MR               1:52.41    1:54.41        
                  55.75     1:54.41 (58.66)                                        
 53 Ostensen, Peter            7 WAC-MR               1:58.06    1:54.56        
                  49.48   1:54.56 (1:05.08)                                        
 54 Pontrelli, Sebastian C    10 BB-NJ                1:48.69    1:56.50        
                  52.79   1:56.50 (1:03.71)                                        
 55 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               1:57.48    1:57.23        
                  54.37   1:57.23 (1:02.86)                                        
 56 Zihiri, Mohanad B          8 WAC-MR               1:50.00    2:03.09        
                  55.59   2:03.09 (1:07.50)                                        
 57 Jun, Yong C                9 UNNYS-MR                  NT    2:07.83        
 58 Holman, Tommy S            7 Patriot-MR                NT    2:15.73        
                1:02.74   2:15.73 (1:12.99)                                        
 59 Todorovic, Nicholas A      6 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:20.86        
                1:04.25   2:20.86 (1:16.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.10    2:46.22 JO     
                  37.50     1:19.94 (42.44)     2:03.22 (43.28)     2:46.22 (43.00)
  2 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              2:54.24    2:50.48 JO     
                  38.34     1:22.85 (44.51)     2:08.42 (45.57)     2:50.48 (42.06)
  3 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ               2:56.56    2:53.66 JO     
                  39.10     1:24.23 (45.13)     2:09.26 (45.03)     2:53.66 (44.40)
  4 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:57.95 JO     
                  40.05     1:26.81 (46.76)     2:13.50 (46.69)     2:57.95 (44.45)
  5 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ              3:05.28    3:00.67 JO     
                  40.85     1:27.57 (46.72)     2:15.01 (47.44)     3:00.67 (45.66)
  6 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR               3:33.33    3:07.50 JO     
                  41.68     1:29.39 (47.71)     2:19.99 (50.60)     3:07.50 (47.51)
  7 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:09.86 JO     
                  44.42     1:33.55 (49.13)     2:24.65 (51.10)     3:09.86 (45.21)
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:10.23        
                  42.52     1:32.71 (50.19)     2:23.35 (50.64)     3:10.23 (46.88)
  9 Draper, Christoher F       9 Pace-MR              3:01.71    3:13.31        
                  42.89     1:33.80 (50.91)     2:25.13 (51.33)     3:13.31 (48.18)
 10 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           3:18.42    3:20.75        
                  45.72     1:38.03 (52.31)     2:31.07 (53.04)     3:20.75 (49.68)
 11 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR           3:32.21    3:24.71        
                  47.13     1:40.64 (53.51)     2:34.99 (54.35)     3:24.71 (49.72)
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod          9 COND-MR              4:10.00    3:24.91        
                  46.58     1:39.33 (52.75)     2:33.30 (53.97)     3:24.91 (51.61)
 13 Shashaty, Jack             9 WAC-MR               3:46.60    3:33.34        
                  47.11     1:42.40 (55.29)     2:38.99 (56.59)     3:33.34 (54.35)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      38.46 ZONE   
  2 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ                 39.48      38.81 ZONE   
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR                 41.79      40.75 JO     
  4 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ                 41.38      41.36 JO     
  5 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ                 43.12      42.69 JO     
  6 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      44.00      43.11 JO     
  7 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                43.88      43.45 JO     
  8 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ                 42.58      44.05 JO     
  9 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             43.38      44.37 JO     
 10 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ                44.84      44.40 JO     
 11 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR                 46.30      45.42 JO     
 12 Lawless, Zach J           10 LVA-MA                 45.74      45.52 JO     
 13 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                 44.86      46.42 JO     
 14 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR           54.63      46.52 JO     
 15 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR                 47.70      46.56 JO     
 16 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                  46.66      46.91 JO     
 17 Lawless, Alec C            8 LVA-MA                 46.55      47.01 JO     
 18 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.88      47.56 JO     
 19 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                  49.11      47.65        
 20 Liu, Eric V               10 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.14      48.14        
 21 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           57.03      48.36        
 22 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ                 47.18      48.41        
 23 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      48.76        
 24 Rasch, Scott M             9 NY Sharks-MR           58.56      49.05        
 25 Pupalaikis, James P       10 BB-NJ                  49.15      49.17        
 26 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR                49.58      49.83        
 27 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.10      50.21        
 28 Luscher, Alex S            9 SSL-MR                 50.59      50.62        
 29 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 47.87      50.72        
 30 Pilkington, Garrett R     10 BB-NJ                  52.16      50.92        
 31 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.00      51.89        
 32 Kaefer, Matthew G         10 BB-NJ                  58.34      52.48        
 33 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                  57.00      52.77        
 34 Coogan, Matt C             7 COND-MR                55.50      53.15        
 35 Behbehani, Tirdod          9 COND-MR                55.00      54.09        
 36 Zhu, Kaiwen               10 COND-MR                53.00      54.40        
 37 Shashaty, Jack             9 WAC-MR                 55.00      54.99        
 38 Todorovic, Stephan A       8 COND-MR                52.86      56.15        
 39 Viotto, Jordan A           7 MCSC-NJ                58.01      56.29        
 40 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      56.53        
 41 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 58.10      56.86        
 42 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR                 59.82      57.18        
 43 Zihiri, Mohanad B          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.20        
 44 Caamano, Ray J             9 SSL-MR               1:01.00      57.79        
 45 Harper, Michael A          9 BB-NJ                1:06.46      58.07        
 46 Paruvangada, Bopu          8 COND-MR                53.55      58.36        
 47 Antash, George T          10 COND-MR                55.29      58.54        
 48 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                59.37      58.68        
 49 Cavanaugh, Joseph         10 WAC-MR                 55.58      58.96        
 50 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR               1:00.44      58.97        
 51 Pontrelli, Sebastian C    10 BB-NJ                  51.83    1:00.04        
 52 Ostensen, Peter            7 WAC-MR               1:02.22    1:00.62        
 53 Kohler, Daniel P          10 COND-MR                54.77    1:00.70        
 54 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                  56.33    1:03.64        
 55 Velasquez, Daniel N        7 COND-MR              1:09.83    1:04.21        
 56 Hidalgo, Ricardo A         9 WAC-MR               1:00.32    1:04.23        
 57 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth   9 WAC-MR               1:03.36    1:04.36        
 58 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR         59.39    1:05.51        
 59 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               1:00.84    1:06.64        
 60 Maronilla, JP P            7 COND-MR              1:04.23    1:07.92        
 61 Holman, Tommy S            7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:08.41        
 62 Harper, Matthew A          9 BB-NJ                1:14.24    1:13.31        
 63 Todorovic, Nicholas A      6 COND-MR              1:08.30    1:16.79        
 64 Jun, Yong C                9 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:20.03        
 -- Kalletta, George E         9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.22         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.39  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:21.78 ZONE   
                  39.78     1:21.78 (42.00)                                        
  2 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:27.07 JO     
                  42.60     1:27.07 (44.47)                                        
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR               1:34.54    1:30.44 JO     
                  44.50     1:30.44 (45.94)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:34.00    1:30.45 JO     
                  44.18     1:30.45 (46.27)                                        
  5 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ              1:37.67    1:32.11 JO     
                  44.90     1:32.11 (47.21)                                        
  6 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:30.36    1:32.44 JO     
                  45.38     1:32.44 (47.06)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:34.08    1:33.21 JO     
                  45.23     1:33.21 (47.98)                                        
  8 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR               1:38.72    1:37.32 JO     
                  47.18     1:37.32 (50.14)                                        
  9 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:44.87    1:37.81 JO     
                  47.58     1:37.81 (50.23)                                        
 10 Lawless, Alec C            8 LVA-MA               1:40.85    1:38.93 JO     
                  47.99     1:38.93 (50.94)                                        
 11 Lawless, Zach J           10 LVA-MA               1:39.97    1:39.73 JO     
                  48.03     1:39.73 (51.70)                                        
 12 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.48    1:42.54 JO     
                  49.77     1:42.54 (52.77)                                        
 13 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR               1:37.93    1:43.30        
                  54.47     1:43.30 (48.83)                                        
 14 Stevens, William H        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.27    1:44.17        
                  49.36     1:44.17 (54.81)                                        
 15 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.33    1:44.35        
 16 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR               1:43.81    1:45.33        
                  52.86     1:45.33 (52.47)                                        
 17 Luscher, Alex S            9 SSL-MR               1:53.47    1:46.53        
                  52.51     1:46.53 (54.02)                                        
 18 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:47.64        
                  51.27     1:47.64 (56.37)                                        
 19 Shashaty, Jack             9 WAC-MR               1:55.37    1:50.01        
 20 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               1:49.41    1:50.25        
                  52.66     1:50.25 (57.59)                                        
 21 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.00    1:50.34        
                  53.37     1:50.34 (56.97)                                        
 22 Todorovic, Stephan A       8 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:51.52        
                  54.16     1:51.52 (57.36)                                        
 23 Coogan, Matt C             7 COND-MR              2:00.64    1:52.81        
                  56.07     1:52.81 (56.74)                                        
 24 Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR               1:57.23    1:57.72        
                  58.89     1:57.72 (58.83)                                        
 25 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR               1:59.20    1:59.46        
                  59.96     1:59.46 (59.50)                                        
 26 Cavanaugh, Joseph         10 WAC-MR               2:04.10    1:59.61        
                  57.87   1:59.61 (1:01.74)                                        
 27 Stevens, Owen M            9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    2:01.14        
                  58.00   2:01.14 (1:03.14)                                        
 28 Man, David W               9 BB-NJ                2:33.55    2:01.66        
                  57.73   2:01.66 (1:03.93)                                        
 29 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR              2:08.62    2:03.48        
                  59.38   2:03.48 (1:04.10)                                        
 30 Hidalgo, Ricardo A         9 WAC-MR               2:10.95    2:04.12        
 31 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR               2:02.65    2:06.49        
                1:01.05   2:06.49 (1:05.44)                                        
 32 Ostensen, Peter            7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:08.59        
                1:02.21   2:08.59 (1:06.38)                                        
 33 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               2:17.26    2:09.05        
                1:04.30   2:09.05 (1:04.75)                                        
 34 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth   9 WAC-MR               1:56.78    2:17.95        
                1:05.90   2:17.95 (1:12.05)                                        
 35 Todorovic, Nicholas A      6 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:32.26        
 -- Caamano, Ray J             9 SSL-MR               2:21.85         DQ        
                  57.36        DQ (1:00.95)                                        
 -- Liu, Eric V               10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:43.17         DQ        
                  52.39          DQ (55.01)                                        
 -- Antash, George T          10 COND-MR              1:54.60         DQ        
                1:00.11        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod          9 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
                1:01.34          DQ (56.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ                 44.27      43.98 ZONE   
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.67      44.78 ZONE   
  3 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ                 47.45      46.52 JO     
  4 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             47.81      47.77 JO     
  5 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      46.00      51.27 JO     
  6 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR                 55.98      53.53 JO     
  7 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                55.21      53.60 JO     
  8 Shashaty, Jack             9 WAC-MR                 55.97      53.70 JO     
  9 Draper, Christoher F       9 Pace-MR                54.30      53.84 JO     
 10 Liu, Eric V               10 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.77      53.93 JO     
 11 Stevens, William H        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.21      54.35        
 12 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                 57.25      54.59        
 13 Lawless, Alec C            8 LVA-MA                 58.05      55.85        
 14 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR                 57.74      56.87        
 15 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.56      57.30        
 16 Man, David W               9 BB-NJ                  56.74      57.75        
 17 Lawless, Zach J           10 LVA-MA                 56.36      58.18        
 18 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      58.77        
 19 Caamano, Ray J             9 SSL-MR               1:04.50      59.80        
 20 Stevens, Owen M            9 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.55    1:01.27        
 21 Luscher, Alex S            9 SSL-MR               1:05.14    1:02.12        
 22 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:02.13        
 23 Harper, Matthew A          9 BB-NJ                1:10.80    1:02.68        
 24 Cavanaugh, Joseph         10 WAC-MR               1:09.10    1:03.69        
 25 Ostensen, Peter            7 WAC-MR               1:09.74    1:04.10        
 26 Todorovic, Stephan A       8 COND-MR              1:16.06    1:08.60        
 27 Antash, George T          10 COND-MR              1:06.91    1:09.50        
 28 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR              1:10.47    1:10.76        
 29 Hidalgo, Ricardo A         9 WAC-MR               1:09.11    1:11.24        
 30 Coogan, Matt C             7 COND-MR              1:13.73    1:11.25        
 31 Harper, Michael A          9 BB-NJ                1:20.51    1:11.51        
 32 Ruiz, Tyler J             10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.46    1:18.97        
 33 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               1:31.44    1:24.56        
 34 Velasquez, Daniel N        7 COND-MR              1:35.99    1:27.68        
 -- Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR                 56.01         DQ        
 -- Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 51.99         DQ        
 -- Keane, Matt v              8 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ               1:38.51    1:36.12 ZONE   
                  47.20     1:36.12 (48.92)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.20    1:40.23 JO     
                  47.31     1:40.23 (52.92)                                        
  3 Phang, yik Fung            9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:46.00    1:47.65 JO     
                  52.23     1:47.65 (55.42)                                        
  4 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                1:51.77    1:48.92 JO     
                  52.98     1:48.92 (55.94)                                        
  5 Shashaty, Jack             9 WAC-MR               2:04.95    1:56.01 JO     
                  55.76   1:56.01 (1:00.25)                                        
  6 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ               2:01.45    2:00.32        
                  57.43   2:00.32 (1:02.89)                                        
  7 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       2:01.37    2:04.56        
                1:00.49   2:04.56 (1:04.07)                                        
  8 Hutton, RJ                10 Patriot-MR                NT    2:04.97        
                  59.74   2:04.97 (1:05.23)                                        
  9 Lawless, Alec C            8 LVA-MA               2:05.65    2:05.05        
                1:01.71   2:05.05 (1:03.34)                                        
 10 Lawless, Zach J           10 LVA-MA               2:04.95    2:05.17        
                1:00.71   2:05.17 (1:04.46)                                        
 11 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                2:12.13    2:08.19        
                1:04.41   2:08.19 (1:03.78)                                        
 12 Caamano, Ray J             9 SSL-MR               2:10.28    2:08.47        
                1:00.95   2:08.47 (1:07.52)                                        
 13 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR       2:08.52    2:10.26        
                1:03.92   2:10.26 (1:06.34)                                        
 14 Zhu, Kaiwen               10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:17.18        
                1:04.50   2:17.18 (1:12.68)                                        
 15 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              2:13.15    2:21.19        
                1:06.59   2:21.19 (1:14.60)                                        
 16 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.56    2:23.05        
                1:10.00   2:23.05 (1:13.05)                                        
 17 Rasch, Scott M             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:26.42        
                1:13.05   2:26.42 (1:13.37)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      38.21 JO     
  2 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                40.14      38.25 JO     
  3 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ                 40.77      40.60 JO     
  4 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.00      41.96 JO     
  5 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      42.93 JO     
  6 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.26      44.77 JO     
  7 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ                 41.30      45.11 JO     
  8 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR                 45.39      46.81 JO     
  9 Liu, Eric V               10 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.75      47.47        
 10 Phang, yik Fung            9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      41.00      47.79        
 11 Kalletta, George E         9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.26      47.86        
 12 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR                 56.27      48.05        
 13 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                51.57      48.49        
 14 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                  55.99      49.16        
 15 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ                49.01      50.19        
 16 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         50.82      50.20        
 17 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.43      50.42        
 18 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ                 48.63      50.51        
 19 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      51.43        
 20 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             52.89      51.99        
 21 Paruvangada, Bopu          8 COND-MR                55.00      54.11        
 22 Pilkington, Garrett R     10 BB-NJ                  50.22      55.11        
 23 Behbehani, Tirdod          9 COND-MR              1:02.00      55.80        
 24 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                  57.02      55.91        
 25 Coogan, Matt C             7 COND-MR              1:06.02      56.68        
 26 Kaefer, Matthew G         10 BB-NJ                1:21.57      58.18        
 27 Simon, Jack R              9 SSL-MR               1:02.92      58.38        
 28 Todorovic, Stephan A       8 COND-MR                58.84      58.67        
 29 Luscher, Alex S            9 SSL-MR               1:01.32      59.25        
 30 Pupalaikis, James P       10 BB-NJ                  58.13      59.82        
 31 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                  57.61      59.93        
 32 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 54.75    1:01.14        
 33 Antash, George T          10 COND-MR              1:00.68    1:01.27        
 34 Hutton, RJ                10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:01.79        
 35 Cicalese, Vincent J        9 SSL-MR               1:04.50    1:04.23        
 36 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                 56.60    1:04.28        
 37 Viotto, Jordan A           7 MCSC-NJ              1:11.34    1:05.84        
 38 Pontrelli, Sebastian C    10 BB-NJ                  52.33    1:05.96        
 39 Ostensen, Peter            7 WAC-MR                 58.89    1:07.70        
 40 Kohler, Daniel P          10 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:10.25        
 41 Hidalgo, Ricardo A         9 WAC-MR               1:20.01    1:10.88        
 42 Harper, Matthew A          9 BB-NJ                1:21.32    1:24.74        
 43 Maronilla, JP P            7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:40.76        
 -- Jun, Yong C                9 UNNYS-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Harper, Michael A          9 BB-NJ                1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                 55.32         DQ        
 -- Holman, Tommy S            7 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR               1:01.00         DQ        
 -- Velasquez, Daniel N        7 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Kunow, Zachary             9 SSL-MR               1:06.93         DQ        
 -- Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth   9 WAC-MR                 58.89         DQ        
 -- Zihiri, Mohanad B          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR              1:17.90         DQ        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joseph         10 WAC-MR               1:01.43         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ               1:29.21    1:33.14 JO     
                  43.97     1:33.14 (49.17)                                        
  2 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ               1:31.33    1:40.95 JO     
  3 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:33.00    1:41.10 JO     
                  44.91     1:41.10 (56.19)                                        
  4 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:42.93 JO     
                  48.87     1:42.93 (54.06)                                        
  5 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:45.88 JO     
                  48.38     1:45.88 (57.50)                                        
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.93    1:48.16 JO     
                  48.85     1:48.16 (59.31)                                        
  7 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.00    1:54.80        
                  53.35   1:54.80 (1:01.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  ZONE
        3:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.44    3:06.15 JO     
                  44.82     1:30.69 (45.87)     2:24.27 (53.58)     3:06.15 (41.88)
  2 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ               3:13.45    3:10.51 JO     
                  46.93     1:32.01 (45.08)     2:31.38 (59.37)     3:10.51 (39.13)
  3 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ               3:29.87    3:11.59 JO     
                  43.62     1:30.82 (47.20)     2:30.43 (59.61)     3:11.59 (41.16)
  4 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ               3:12.98    3:12.02 JO     
                  43.12     1:34.01 (50.89)     2:30.51 (56.50)     3:12.02 (41.51)
  5 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:13.10 JO     
                  41.78     1:30.52 (48.74)     2:30.32 (59.80)     3:13.10 (42.78)
  6 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              3:16.86    3:18.40 JO     
                  42.22     1:32.25 (50.03)   2:33.62 (1:01.37)     3:18.40 (44.78)
  7 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              3:39.41    3:29.09 JO     
                  51.58     1:40.80 (49.22)   2:43.26 (1:02.46)     3:29.09 (45.83)
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:41.70 JO     
                  51.40     1:46.06 (54.66)   2:55.55 (1:09.49)     3:41.70 (46.15)
  9 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:44.94        
                  55.38     1:48.73 (53.35)   2:57.09 (1:08.36)     3:44.94 (47.85)
 10 Sun Huang, Michael         8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    4:20.33        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.08      28.98 ZONE   
  2 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.00      29.34 ZONE   
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.81      29.98 ZONE   
  4 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 30.84      30.13 JO     
  4 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.50      30.13 JO     
  6 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            31.40      31.00 JO     
  7 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.43      31.17 JO     
  8 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 31.77      31.44 JO     
  9 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  33.31      31.53 JO     
 10 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         31.45      31.92 JO     
 11 McGann, Josh T            12 NJW-NJ                 36.71      32.24 JO     
 12 Bradnock, Reginald N      12 COND-MR                32.00      32.74 JO     
 13 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ                 33.97      32.76 JO     
 14 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                32.83      32.82 JO     
 14 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ                 32.90      32.82 JO     
 16 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR         33.20      32.88 JO     
 17 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                33.28      32.93 JO     
 18 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.50      33.14        
 19 Irisawa, Ryusuke          11 BB-NJ                  33.45      33.34        
 20 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR         34.40      33.45        
 21 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 UNNYS-MR               33.60      33.51        
 22 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                31.78      33.78        
 23 Gilhooly, Dylan J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.77      33.82        
 24 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                  34.33      33.87        
 25 Carey, Matthew J          11 MCSC-NJ                33.55      34.01        
 26 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 33.20      34.04        
 27 Adams, Tom L              12 MCSC-NJ                35.47      34.05        
 28 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR           37.07      34.45        
 29 luk, Arnold B             12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      34.52        
 30 Rim, Philip S             11 NJW-NJ                 36.51      34.62        
 31 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                 38.07      35.10        
 32 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ                36.32      35.33        
 33 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ                 38.92      35.66        
 34 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR             36.24      35.93        
 35 Hidalgo, Roberto          12 WAC-MR                 38.02      36.30        
 36 Kan, Kevin                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      36.82        
 37 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ                35.81      36.83        
 38 Myers, Justin P           11 BB-NJ                  33.64      36.87        
 39 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.16      36.93        
 40 Guthrie, JB B             11 BB-NJ                  38.26      37.13        
 41 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            36.16      37.14        
 42 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR           46.43      38.36        
 43 Pilaar, Brendan M         12 BB-NJ                  37.76      38.39        
 44 Skeats, Graham N          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.22      39.08        
 45 McCormack, Thomas A       11 BB-NJ                  44.92      39.36        
 46 Leffler, Ethan R          11 COND-MR                40.28      40.46        
 47 Spears, Michael L         11 COND-MR                41.52      40.89        
 48 Velardi, Robert           12 Patriot-MR                NT      41.59        
 49 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      41.78        
 50 Riskin, Johny             11 SSL-MR                 41.22      42.27        
 51 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           44.48      42.38        
 52 Ng, Wesley L              11 BB-NJ                  43.22      42.44        
 53 Gershgorn, Jason          12 Patriot-MR             45.26      42.85        
 54 Yamaguchi, Ken K          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.30      44.24        
 55 Zihiri, Saifeldeen B      11 WAC-MR                 42.89      46.38        
 56 Uhl, AJ                   11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.07        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  ZONE
        1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:03.56 ZONE   
                  30.05     1:03.56 (33.51)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.80    1:05.41 ZONE   
                  31.57     1:05.41 (33.84)                                        
  3 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.27    1:05.98 ZONE   
                  31.64     1:05.98 (34.34)                                        
  4 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               1:07.17    1:06.07 ZONE   
                  31.33     1:06.07 (34.74)                                        
  5 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:06.92    1:06.12 ZONE   
                  32.42     1:06.12 (33.70)                                        
  6 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:07.96    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.35     1:07.20 (34.85)                                        
  7 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.78    1:07.32 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.32 (35.95)                                        
  8 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.43    1:09.06 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.06 (36.56)                                        
  9 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              1:10.58    1:09.21 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.21 (35.72)                                        
 10 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:09.48    1:09.95 JO     
                  33.54     1:09.95 (36.41)                                        
 11 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ               1:10.45    1:09.96 JO     
                  33.58     1:09.96 (36.38)                                        
 12 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:09.28    1:11.73 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.73 (37.84)                                        
 13 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       1:13.76    1:11.82 JO     
                  34.29     1:11.82 (37.53)                                        
 14 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:11.26    1:12.01        
                  34.70     1:12.01 (37.31)                                        
 15 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR               1:10.96    1:12.23        
                  33.78     1:12.23 (38.45)                                        
 16 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:13.67    1:12.93        
                  33.95     1:12.93 (38.98)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:13.49        
                  34.37     1:13.49 (39.12)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:13.99        
                  35.55     1:13.99 (38.44)                                        
 19 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:14.43        
                  34.87     1:14.43 (39.56)                                        
 20 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               1:14.50    1:14.85        
                  36.00     1:14.85 (38.85)                                        
 21 McKenna, Brendan W        12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:15.40        
                  36.21     1:15.40 (39.19)                                        
 22 Park, John                12 NJW-U-NJ             1:12.32    1:15.49        
                  34.90     1:15.49 (40.59)                                        
 23 Gorman, Evan K            12 BB-NJ                1:13.38    1:15.53        
                  36.47     1:15.53 (39.06)                                        
 24 Gilhooly, Dylan J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.45    1:16.64        
                  35.41     1:16.64 (41.23)                                        
 25 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.63    1:16.72        
                  36.30     1:16.72 (40.42)                                        
 26 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               1:14.93    1:16.79        
                  37.14     1:16.79 (39.65)                                        
 27 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:14.58    1:16.84        
                  35.17     1:16.84 (41.67)                                        
 28 Irisawa, Ryusuke          11 BB-NJ                1:15.22    1:18.16        
                  35.90     1:18.16 (42.26)                                        
 29 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ              1:18.94    1:19.02        
                  38.04     1:19.02 (40.98)                                        
 30 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR           1:18.96    1:19.60        
                  38.44     1:19.60 (41.16)                                        
 31 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.21    1:19.83        
                  37.82     1:19.83 (42.01)                                        
 32 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ              1:23.05    1:20.41        
                  38.24     1:20.41 (42.17)                                        
 33 Adams, Tom L              12 MCSC-NJ              1:20.82    1:20.51        
                  38.76     1:20.51 (41.75)                                        
 34 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.49    1:20.52        
                  38.39     1:20.52 (42.13)                                        
 35 Hidalgo, Roberto          12 WAC-MR               1:23.73    1:20.54        
                  37.91     1:20.54 (42.63)                                        
 36 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.56    1:21.69        
                  38.64     1:21.69 (43.05)                                        
 37 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR               1:31.75    1:24.85        
                  38.68     1:24.85 (46.17)                                        
 38 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.08    1:26.36        
                  40.93     1:26.36 (45.43)                                        
 39 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.91    1:26.70        
                  41.78     1:26.70 (44.92)                                        
 40 Markey, Miles W           12 MCSC-NJ              1:25.84    1:26.79        
                  41.11     1:26.79 (45.68)                                        
 41 Skeats, Graham N          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:48.53    1:29.74        
                  40.54     1:29.74 (49.20)                                        
 42 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:26.48    1:30.37        
                  42.56     1:30.37 (47.81)                                        
 43 Spears, Michael L         11 COND-MR              1:37.51    1:32.48        
                  42.96     1:32.48 (49.52)                                        
 44 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.46    1:32.56        
                  43.17     1:32.56 (49.39)                                        
 45 Leffler, Ethan R          11 COND-MR              1:27.12    1:32.75        
                  43.09     1:32.75 (49.66)                                        
 46 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.22    1:32.89        
                  42.88     1:32.89 (50.01)                                        
 47 Chan, Andrew K            12 BB-NJ                2:03.24    1:33.02        
                  44.93     1:33.02 (48.09)                                        
 48 Riskin, Johny             11 SSL-MR               1:51.56    1:37.14        
                  45.67     1:37.14 (51.47)                                        
 49 Velardi, Robert           12 Patriot-MR                NT    1:39.01        
 50 Uhl, AJ                   11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:41.36        
                  48.68     1:41.36 (52.68)                                        
 51 Gu, Kenneth               12 SSL-MR               1:50.01    1:42.41        
                  46.87     1:42.41 (55.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.79  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.56    2:20.74 ZONE   
                  32.53     1:09.29 (36.76)     1:45.33 (36.04)     2:20.74 (35.41)
  2 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          2:22.59    2:21.03 ZONE   
                  33.16     1:09.91 (36.75)     1:46.99 (37.08)     2:21.03 (34.04)
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:19.34    2:22.16 ZONE   
                  32.77     1:08.53 (35.76)     1:45.76 (37.23)     2:22.16 (36.40)
  4 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               2:25.77    2:28.56 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.86 (37.78)     1:50.27 (38.41)     2:28.56 (38.29)
  5 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              2:25.71    2:29.39 JO     
                  34.87     1:13.07 (38.20)     1:52.21 (39.14)     2:29.39 (37.18)
  6 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.00    2:29.44 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.15 (38.07)     1:50.84 (39.69)     2:29.44 (38.60)
  7 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.09    2:30.02 JO     
                  35.21     1:14.70 (39.49)     1:55.44 (40.74)     2:30.02 (34.58)
  8 Simotas, Christopher A    12 NJW-NJ               2:38.45    2:31.86 JO     
                  35.66     1:15.07 (39.41)     1:54.46 (39.39)     2:31.86 (37.40)
  9 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:33.90    2:32.44 JO     
                  35.27     1:15.55 (40.28)     1:55.55 (40.00)     2:32.44 (36.89)
 10 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              2:35.19    2:33.65 JO     
                  35.88     1:15.75 (39.87)     1:56.03 (40.28)     2:33.65 (37.62)
 11 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.25    2:33.69 JO     
                  33.91     1:13.70 (39.79)     1:55.71 (42.01)     2:33.69 (37.98)
 12 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              2:42.36    2:34.91 JO     
                  34.42     1:14.85 (40.43)     1:56.00 (41.15)     2:34.91 (38.91)
 13 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              2:30.46    2:37.14        
                  36.52     1:16.74 (40.22)     1:57.52 (40.78)     2:37.14 (39.62)
 14 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               2:40.78    2:37.47        
                  36.95     1:17.39 (40.44)     1:58.85 (41.46)     2:37.47 (38.62)
 15 Bradnock, Reginald N      12 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:39.08        
                  36.87     1:16.96 (40.09)     1:58.85 (41.89)     2:39.08 (40.23)
 16 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ               2:40.02    2:40.53        
                  36.52     1:18.03 (41.51)     2:00.77 (42.74)     2:40.53 (39.76)
 17 Carey, Matthew J          11 MCSC-NJ              2:38.41    2:41.44        
                  37.72     1:19.63 (41.91)     2:01.71 (42.08)     2:41.44 (39.73)
 18 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR               2:46.61    2:46.34        
                  36.22     1:17.81 (41.59)     2:02.72 (44.91)     2:46.34 (43.62)
 19 McGann, Josh T            12 NJW-NJ               3:02.89    2:47.35        
                  35.89     1:19.89 (44.00)     2:03.76 (43.87)     2:47.35 (43.59)
 20 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.14    2:48.15        
                  37.58     1:22.58 (45.00)     2:08.06 (45.48)     2:48.15 (40.09)
 21 Gorman, Evan K            12 BB-NJ                2:42.10    2:48.25        
                  38.00     1:20.70 (42.70)     2:05.44 (44.74)     2:48.25 (42.81)
 22 Rim, Philip S             11 NJW-NJ               3:05.62    2:51.75        
                  37.78     1:22.27 (44.49)     2:08.19 (45.92)     2:51.75 (43.56)
 23 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:53.29        
                  38.82     1:23.31 (44.49)     2:09.36 (46.05)     2:53.29 (43.93)
 24 Park, John                12 NJW-U-NJ             1:42.31    2:53.75        
                  36.09     1:22.80 (46.71)     2:10.13 (47.33)     2:53.75 (43.62)
 25 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ              2:53.49    2:55.66        
                  40.41     1:26.46 (46.05)     2:12.95 (46.49)     2:55.66 (42.71)
 26 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ              2:52.44    2:55.81        
                  39.51     1:26.27 (46.76)     2:13.42 (47.15)     2:55.81 (42.39)
 27 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.37    3:00.22        
                  41.21     1:28.60 (47.39)     2:15.81 (47.21)     3:00.22 (44.41)
 28 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          3:10.30    3:01.17        
                  40.53     1:27.41 (46.88)     2:15.04 (47.63)     3:01.17 (46.13)
 29 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:04.42        
                  41.66     1:28.46 (46.80)     2:16.97 (48.51)     3:04.42 (47.45)
 30 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         3:40.36    3:07.38        
                  41.85     1:30.09 (48.24)     2:19.92 (49.83)     3:07.38 (47.46)
 31 Leffler, Ethan R          11 COND-MR              3:10.20    3:10.34        
                  41.95     1:31.74 (49.79)     2:21.39 (49.65)     3:10.34 (48.95)
 -- Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR               2:56.01         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR                 34.73      35.61 JO     
  2 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.03      36.14 JO     
  3 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            36.08      36.37 JO     
  4 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.78      36.47 JO     
  5 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ                37.49      37.29 JO     
  6 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 37.55      38.67 JO     
  7 Carey, Matthew J          11 MCSC-NJ                38.90      38.90 JO     
  8 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR                38.75      38.92 JO     
  9 McKenna, Brendan W        12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.00      39.04 JO     
 10 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                39.17      39.24 JO     
 11 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                37.84      39.61 JO     
 12 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                 41.90      40.92        
 13 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 38.42      40.97        
 14 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR                 40.66      41.21        
 15 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR                 40.68      41.29        
 16 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR         42.23      41.30        
 17 Adams, Tom L              12 MCSC-NJ                41.42      41.82        
 18 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ                44.73      42.85        
 19 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ                 42.51      43.03        
 20 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ                41.74      43.10        
 21 Gilhooly, Dylan J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.64      43.74        
 22 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR           48.84      44.30        
 23 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.00      44.46        
 24 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.34      44.84        
 25 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.72        
 26 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           45.88      45.82        
 27 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.92        
 28 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.23        
 29 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR             46.54      46.43        
 30 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         43.20      47.28        
 31 Chan, Andrew K            12 BB-NJ                  49.30      47.41        
 32 Hidalgo, Roberto          12 WAC-MR                 44.17      47.68        
 33 Riskin, Johny             11 SSL-MR                 50.15      47.99        
 34 Skeats, Graham N          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:06.68      49.01        
 35 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR           53.22      49.27        
 36 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.28      50.97        
 37 Gu, Kenneth               12 SSL-MR                 43.01      51.41        
 38 Leffler, Ethan R          11 COND-MR                48.82      51.84        
 39 Spears, Michael L         11 COND-MR                53.26      52.62        
 40 Velardi, Robert           12 Patriot-MR                NT      56.43        
 41 Uhl, AJ                   11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      56.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.29  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:15.53    1:15.85 ZONE   
                  37.27     1:15.85 (38.58)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.74    1:16.61 JO     
                  37.63     1:16.61 (38.98)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               1:14.38    1:17.06 JO     
                  37.36     1:17.06 (39.70)                                        
  4 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:17.85    1:17.09 JO     
                  38.33     1:17.09 (38.76)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:11.96    1:17.31 JO     
                  37.15     1:17.31 (40.16)                                        
  6 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.20    1:17.47 JO     
                  37.10     1:17.47 (40.37)                                        
  7 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              1:20.45    1:18.94 JO     
                  38.84     1:18.94 (40.10)                                        
  8 Simotas, Christopher A    12 NJW-NJ               1:19.67    1:20.25 JO     
                  40.34     1:20.25 (39.91)                                        
  9 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:27.52    1:23.48 JO     
                  40.72     1:23.48 (42.76)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:23.71 JO     
                  39.61     1:23.71 (44.10)                                        
 11 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:24.00 JO     
                  41.33     1:24.00 (42.67)                                        
 12 Rim, Philip S             11 NJW-NJ               1:27.89    1:24.34 JO     
                  41.01     1:24.34 (43.33)                                        
 13 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.06    1:24.94 JO     
                  41.59     1:24.94 (43.35)                                        
 14 Park, John                12 NJW-U-NJ             1:23.16    1:25.00 JO     
                  41.49     1:25.00 (43.51)                                        
 15 Carey, Matthew J          11 MCSC-NJ              1:24.81    1:25.05 JO     
                  42.52     1:25.05 (42.53)                                        
 16 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:25.52 JO     
                  40.39     1:25.52 (45.13)                                        
 17 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.91    1:25.82 JO     
                  42.26     1:25.82 (43.56)                                        
 18 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ               1:26.91    1:26.22        
                  43.29     1:26.22 (42.93)                                        
 19 Adams, Tom L              12 MCSC-NJ              1:27.33    1:26.57        
                  42.18     1:26.57 (44.39)                                        
 20 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       1:28.54    1:27.13        
                  43.49     1:27.13 (43.64)                                        
 21 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               1:29.00    1:27.57        
                  43.71     1:27.57 (43.86)                                        
 22 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:25.74    1:27.83        
                  42.10     1:27.83 (45.73)                                        
 23 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               1:27.89    1:27.89        
                  43.06     1:27.89 (44.83)                                        
 24 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               1:30.60    1:29.13        
                  43.77     1:29.13 (45.36)                                        
 25 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                1:30.87    1:29.56        
                  44.54     1:29.56 (45.02)                                        
 26 Gorman, Evan K            12 BB-NJ                1:33.93    1:31.21        
                  45.07     1:31.21 (46.14)                                        
 27 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:31.74    1:31.96        
 28 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.46    1:32.27        
                  45.32     1:32.27 (46.95)                                        
 29 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ               1:31.79    1:32.95        
                  46.75     1:32.95 (46.20)                                        
 30 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.62    1:33.03        
                  45.42     1:33.03 (47.61)                                        
 31 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.12    1:34.42        
                  45.78     1:34.42 (48.64)                                        
 32 Pilaar, Brendan M         12 BB-NJ                1:31.14    1:34.75        
                  46.08     1:34.75 (48.67)                                        
 33 Hidalgo, Roberto          12 WAC-MR               1:34.45    1:37.20        
                  46.72     1:37.20 (50.48)                                        
 34 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.64    1:38.78        
                  48.48     1:38.78 (50.30)                                        
 35 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR               1:40.83    1:39.02        
                  46.95     1:39.02 (52.07)                                        
 36 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:31.52    1:39.56        
                  47.98     1:39.56 (51.58)                                        
 37 Guthrie, JB B             11 BB-NJ                1:42.01    1:42.56        
                  48.83     1:42.56 (53.73)                                        
 38 Yamaguchi, Ken K          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.03    1:43.88        
                  50.95     1:43.88 (52.93)                                        
 39 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.88    1:44.86        
                  51.38     1:44.86 (53.48)                                        
 40 Skeats, Graham N          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:24.38    1:46.62        
                  51.52     1:46.62 (55.10)                                        
 41 Ng, Wesley L              11 BB-NJ                1:57.53    1:48.36        
                  52.46     1:48.36 (55.90)                                        
 42 McCormack, Thomas A       11 BB-NJ                1:43.66    1:50.70        
                  54.31     1:50.70 (56.39)                                        
 43 Gershgorn, Jason          12 Patriot-MR                NT    1:55.92        
                  53.79   1:55.92 (1:02.13)                                        
 44 Spears, Michael L         11 COND-MR              1:56.74    1:56.53        
                  54.59   1:56.53 (1:01.94)                                        
 45 Uhl, AJ                   11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:04.14        
                1:00.04   2:04.14 (1:04.10)                                        
 46 Zihiri, Saifeldeen B      11 WAC-MR               1:50.89    2:04.65        
                  59.92   2:04.65 (1:04.73)                                        
 47 Velardi, Robert           12 Patriot-MR                NT    2:06.70        
                1:02.70   2:06.70 (1:04.00)                                        
 -- Riskin, Johny             11 SSL-MR               1:41.27         DQ        
                  51.55          DQ (54.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      37.50 ZONE   
  2 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           40.66      38.35 ZONE   
  3 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.03      38.70 ZONE   
  4 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR                 40.68      40.34 JO     
  5 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    12 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43      41.59 JO     
  6 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR           42.25      41.68 JO     
  7 luk, Arnold B             12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      43.00      42.84 JO     
  8 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                43.93      43.03 JO     
  9 Bradnock, Reginald N      12 COND-MR                43.25      43.29 JO     
 10 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR         41.73      43.30 JO     
 11 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR           46.80      43.33 JO     
 12 Hidalgo, Roberto          12 WAC-MR                 43.27      43.52 JO     
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.65      44.22 JO     
 14 Kan, Kevin                12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.00      44.82        
 15 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR         43.55      45.24        
 16 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.00      45.35        
 17 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ                 46.70      45.59        
 18 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ                 47.28      45.60        
 19 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                47.33      46.57        
 20 Irisawa, Ryusuke          11 BB-NJ                  44.73      47.26        
 21 Guthrie, JB B             11 BB-NJ                  47.75      47.50        
 22 Gilhooly, Dylan J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.15      48.47        
 23 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 46.32      48.53        
 24 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR             48.02      49.35        
 25 Finkelstein, Matthew S    11 MCSC-NJ                51.35      49.68        
 26 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ                47.01      50.28        
 27 Leffler, Ethan R          11 COND-MR                50.38      50.83        
 28 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                  50.51      51.39        
 29 Ng, Wesley L              11 BB-NJ                  52.44      53.12        
 30 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      53.30        
 31 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.79      53.54        
 32 Skeats, Graham N          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.95      54.00        
 33 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.80        
 34 Pilaar, Brendan M         12 BB-NJ                  55.70      56.07        
 35 McCormack, Thomas A       11 BB-NJ                1:03.97      56.25        
 36 Gershgorn, Jason          12 Patriot-MR                NT      58.10        
 37 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         53.55      58.97        
 38 Riskin, Johny             11 SSL-MR               1:06.60    1:02.01        
 38 Yamaguchi, Ken K          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.91    1:02.01        
 40 Spears, Michael L         11 COND-MR              1:00.26    1:02.26        
 41 Zihiri, Saifeldeen B      11 WAC-MR                 58.90    1:09.47        
 -- Velardi, Robert           12 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ                 47.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:21.39 ZONE   
                  38.03     1:21.39 (43.36)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.40    1:28.61 JO     
                  42.26     1:28.61 (46.35)                                        
  3 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       1:28.98    1:30.44 JO     
                  42.70     1:30.44 (47.74)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.54    1:31.59 JO     
                  44.20     1:31.59 (47.39)                                        
  5 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ               1:29.94    1:32.41 JO     
                  43.59     1:32.41 (48.82)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.40    1:33.23 JO     
                  44.35     1:33.23 (48.88)                                        
  7 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.43    1:33.36 JO     
                  44.45     1:33.36 (48.91)                                        
  8 Park, John                12 NJW-U-NJ             1:42.31    1:33.39 JO     
                  44.49     1:33.39 (48.90)                                        
  9 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:31.59    1:33.72 JO     
                  44.65     1:33.72 (49.07)                                        
 10 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.72    1:34.10 JO     
                  43.84     1:34.10 (50.26)                                        
 11 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR               1:31.92    1:34.66 JO     
                  44.17     1:34.66 (50.49)                                        
 12 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:34.72 JO     
                  45.39     1:34.72 (49.33)                                        
 13 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:30.56    1:34.73 JO     
                  45.28     1:34.73 (49.45)                                        
 14 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.71    1:35.84 JO     
                  45.92     1:35.84 (49.92)                                        
 15 Hidalgo, Roberto          12 WAC-MR               1:38.17    1:36.30 JO     
                  44.93     1:36.30 (51.37)                                        
 16 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               1:34.46    1:38.10        
                  47.33     1:38.10 (50.77)                                        
 17 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ               1:42.26    1:39.25        
                  46.95     1:39.25 (52.30)                                        
 18 Carey, Matthew J          11 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:41.03        
                  49.23     1:41.03 (51.80)                                        
 19 Irisawa, Ryusuke          11 BB-NJ                1:36.64    1:41.93        
                  47.23     1:41.93 (54.70)                                        
 20 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               1:38.45    1:43.65        
                  50.02     1:43.65 (53.63)                                        
 21 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:43.83    1:43.81        
                  49.41     1:43.81 (54.40)                                        
 22 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00    1:48.29        
                  51.71     1:48.29 (56.58)                                        
 23 Markey, Miles W           12 MCSC-NJ              1:48.34    1:50.10        
                  53.68     1:50.10 (56.42)                                        
 24 Leffler, Ethan R          11 COND-MR              1:45.81    1:52.34        
                  54.04     1:52.34 (58.30)                                        
 25 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.35    1:53.31        
                  54.57     1:53.31 (58.74)                                        
 26 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.28    1:54.58        
                  53.88   1:54.58 (1:00.70)                                        
 27 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.37    1:54.72        
                  54.28   1:54.72 (1:00.44)                                        
 28 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.29    1:55.28        
                  56.98     1:55.28 (58.30)                                        
 29 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.95    2:00.07        
                  57.36   2:00.07 (1:02.71)                                        
 30 Chan, Andrew K            12 BB-NJ                2:00.44    2:00.57        
                  59.50   2:00.57 (1:01.07)                                        
 31 Gu, Kenneth               12 SSL-MR               2:19.01    2:03.59        
                  57.62   2:03.59 (1:05.97)                                        
 32 Spears, Michael L         11 COND-MR              2:18.37    2:15.21        
                1:02.71   2:15.21 (1:12.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                34.65      34.22 JO     
  2 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 UNNYS-MR               34.80      35.46 JO     
  3 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.43      36.38 JO     
  4 Gorman, Evan K            12 BB-NJ                  36.11      36.41 JO     
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR         36.52      37.04 JO     
  6 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR                 36.25      37.44 JO     
  7 Gilhooly, Dylan J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.77      37.69 JO     
  8 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      38.33        
  9 Irisawa, Ryusuke          11 BB-NJ                  36.66      38.52        
 10 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR         41.42      39.51        
 11 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ                 40.23      40.33        
 12 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.54      40.69        
 13 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           51.01      41.79        
 14 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR             41.58      43.57        
 15 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                41.27      44.25        
 16 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ                 44.92      46.90        
 17 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                 46.29      47.14        
 18 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         51.88      52.15        
 19 Skeats, Graham N          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.36      52.92        
 20 Riskin, Johny             11 SSL-MR                 58.63      53.83        
 21 Velardi, Robert           12 Patriot-MR                NT      54.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.66    1:17.74 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.74 (41.09)                                        
  2 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.47    1:18.65 JO     
                  36.12     1:18.65 (42.53)                                        
  3 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:18.64    1:19.54 JO     
                  37.78     1:19.54 (41.76)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.50    1:19.56 JO     
                  36.77     1:19.56 (42.79)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 UNNYS-MR             1:20.55    1:19.93 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.93 (42.34)                                        
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              1:21.35    1:20.19 JO     
                  37.93     1:20.19 (42.26)                                        
  7 Gorman, Evan K            12 BB-NJ                1:18.37    1:20.86 JO     
                  37.79     1:20.86 (43.07)                                        
  8 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:25.39    1:21.35 JO     
                  37.89     1:21.35 (43.46)                                        
  9 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:18.51    1:21.44 JO     
                  38.41     1:21.44 (43.03)                                        
 10 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               1:23.31    1:22.59 JO     
                  39.69     1:22.59 (42.90)                                        
 11 McGann, Josh T            12 NJW-NJ               1:28.75    1:23.02 JO     
                  37.94     1:23.02 (45.08)                                        
 12 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:24.72 JO     
                  38.55     1:24.72 (46.17)                                        
 13 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:26.19    1:24.81 JO     
                  40.36     1:24.81 (44.45)                                        
 14 Simotas, Christopher A    12 NJW-NJ               1:24.41    1:26.67        
                  41.32     1:26.67 (45.35)                                        
 15 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR       1:40.17    1:28.59        
                  40.71     1:28.59 (47.88)                                        
 16 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.21    1:31.26        
                  43.53     1:31.26 (47.73)                                        
 17 Gilhooly, Dylan J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:31.88        
                  42.24     1:31.88 (49.64)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:32.52        
                  42.20     1:32.52 (50.32)                                        
 19 Park, John                12 NJW-U-NJ             1:26.53    1:33.54        
                  39.62     1:33.54 (53.92)                                        
 20 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               1:31.12    1:33.63        
                  42.69     1:33.63 (50.94)                                        
 21 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:33.87        
                  43.38     1:33.87 (50.49)                                        
 22 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:35.87        
                  42.13     1:35.87 (53.74)                                        
 23 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Patriot-MR           1:33.55    1:36.09        
                  44.86     1:36.09 (51.23)                                        
 24 Gorenstein, Isaac         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.67    1:36.49        
                  45.40     1:36.49 (51.09)                                        
 25 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.98    1:39.83        
                  43.42     1:39.83 (56.41)                                        
 26 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:42.49    1:49.52        
                  47.27   1:49.52 (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       2:02.52         DQ        
                  51.55        DQ (1:02.65)                                        
 -- McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ               1:43.76         DQ        
                  54.96        DQ (1:12.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.49  ZONE
        3:02.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:38.00    2:37.47 ZONE   
                  34.62     1:16.32 (41.70)     2:01.78 (45.46)     2:37.47 (35.69)
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:36.30    2:44.90 JO     
                  35.68     1:18.13 (42.45)     2:09.02 (50.89)     2:44.90 (35.88)
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.16    2:44.99 JO     
                  37.25     1:21.27 (44.02)     2:10.24 (48.97)     2:44.99 (34.75)
  4 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.79    2:48.19 JO     
                  35.63     1:18.72 (43.09)     2:11.36 (52.64)     2:48.19 (36.83)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              2:37.90    2:49.06 JO     
                  38.20     1:21.62 (43.42)     2:09.53 (47.91)     2:49.06 (39.53)
  6 Sperandio, Alec           12 WAC-MR               2:47.98    2:51.39 JO     
                  37.56     1:20.91 (43.35)     2:14.06 (53.15)     2:51.39 (37.33)
  7 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.50    2:51.53 JO     
                  37.77     1:24.05 (46.28)     2:16.12 (52.07)     2:51.53 (35.41)
  8 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              2:49.07    2:51.67 JO     
                  39.29     1:23.55 (44.26)     2:14.45 (50.90)     2:51.67 (37.22)
  9 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:51.79    2:52.57 JO     
                  38.73     1:23.02 (44.29)     2:15.81 (52.79)     2:52.57 (36.76)
 10 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               2:52.73    2:55.00 JO     
                  38.00     1:25.04 (47.04)     2:18.63 (53.59)     2:55.00 (36.37)
 11 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              2:50.44    2:55.41 JO     
                  38.73     1:20.98 (42.25)     2:18.83 (57.85)     2:55.41 (36.58)
 12 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:50.87    2:56.43 JO     
                  41.39     1:26.00 (44.61)     2:17.46 (51.46)     2:56.43 (38.97)
 13 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       2:52.93    2:56.81 JO     
                  40.48     1:28.57 (48.09)     2:18.39 (49.82)     2:56.81 (38.42)
 14 Gorman, Evan K            12 BB-NJ                3:03.62    3:00.29 JO     
                  37.42     1:26.81 (49.39)     2:20.03 (53.22)     3:00.29 (40.26)
 15 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               3:02.05    3:00.92 JO     
                  41.96     1:29.65 (47.69)     2:21.71 (52.06)     3:00.92 (39.21)
 16 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:03.91        
                  43.68     1:28.98 (45.30)     2:23.15 (54.17)     3:03.91 (40.76)
 17 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 UNNYS-MR             3:03.69    3:07.51        
                  38.14     1:27.22 (49.08)     2:25.10 (57.88)     3:07.51 (42.41)
 18 Carey, Matthew J          11 MCSC-NJ              2:58.93    3:07.67        
                  41.55     1:28.49 (46.94)     2:25.31 (56.82)     3:07.67 (42.36)
 19 Park, John                12 NJW-U-NJ             3:04.45    3:08.05        
                  41.04     1:30.98 (49.94)     2:28.03 (57.05)     3:08.05 (40.02)
 20 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:11.71        
                  43.15     1:29.82 (46.67)     2:27.87 (58.05)     3:11.71 (43.84)
 21 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ               3:05.23    3:13.21        
                  55.21     1:43.46 (48.25)     2:32.95 (49.49)     3:13.21 (40.26)
 22 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:27.01        
                  49.15     1:39.81 (50.66)   2:39.92 (1:00.11)     3:27.01 (47.09)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  METS
          27.69  ZONE
          30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR           26.80      25.73 METS   
  2 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.01      27.57 ZONE   
  3 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.00      28.34 JO     
  4 Janson, Chris P           14 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.09      28.51 JO     
  5 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR                28.44      28.56 JO     
  6 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR                 29.07      28.98 JO     
  7 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                  28.59      29.22 JO     
  8 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.64      29.47 JO     
  9 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.77      29.59 JO     
 10 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ                29.77      29.71 JO     
 11 Li, Kytoh                 14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.00      29.72 JO     
 12 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                26.77      29.77 JO     
 13 Pontrelli, Jack W         14 BB-NJ                  27.85      30.47        
 14 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.50      30.49        
 15 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR             29.78      30.50        
 16 Sullivan, Dan P           13 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.66      30.68        
 17 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR                 31.04      31.12        
 18 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR                 32.90      31.14        
 19 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR             31.37      31.26        
 20 Romero, Rodrigo           13 COND-MR                32.50      31.55        
 21 Blacker, Aaron M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.37      31.60        
 22 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR                 32.49      31.80        
 23 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.48      31.82        
 24 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ                 32.14      32.01        
 25 Myers, Evan D             14 BB-NJ                  32.56      32.09        
 26 Oulighan, Devin G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.99      32.82        
 26 Wheeler, Brandon J        14 NJRC-NJ                33.06      32.82        
 28 Cocuy, Bryan              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.00      32.85        
 29 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.01      32.87        
 30 Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR                 33.83      33.13        
 31 Czernik, Matt J           13 BB-NJ                  33.37      33.56        
 32 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ                 35.12      33.60        
 33 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ                 38.65      34.07        
 34 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR           36.93      34.11        
 35 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR                34.36      34.55        
 36 Pilaar, Evan J            14 BB-NJ                  33.71      34.62        
 37 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR                 34.01      34.73        
 38 Rhee, Justin              14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      35.42        
 39 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR           37.49      36.60        
 40 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR                 37.74      37.36        
 41 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR                 38.23      38.66        
 42 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR                39.10      40.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  METS
        1:00.09  ZONE
        1:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.01      57.34 METS   
                  27.18       57.34 (30.16)                                        
  2 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.28    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.37     1:00.83 (31.46)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                58.67    1:01.29 JO     
                  28.83     1:01.29 (32.46)                                        
  4 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:01.07    1:02.07 JO     
                  29.83     1:02.07 (32.24)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Andrew          14 Big Blue-MR          1:03.99    1:03.24 JO     
                  30.72     1:03.24 (32.52)                                        
  6 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:04.79    1:03.50 JO     
                  31.57     1:03.50 (31.93)                                        
  7 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:01.73    1:04.08 JO     
                  30.44     1:04.08 (33.64)                                        
  8 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:04.48    1:04.25 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.25 (33.72)                                        
  9 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              1:04.02    1:04.42 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.42 (33.25)                                        
 10 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:03.73    1:04.56 JO     
                  30.63     1:04.56 (33.93)                                        
 11 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               1:06.06    1:04.74 JO     
                  31.37     1:04.74 (33.37)                                        
 12 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.05    1:04.83 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.83 (34.03)                                        
 13 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               1:08.03    1:04.95 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.95 (34.34)                                        
 14 Li, Kytoh                 14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:05.26 JO     
                  31.98     1:05.26 (33.28)                                        
 15 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:05.70 JO     
                  31.73     1:05.70 (33.97)                                        
 16 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:05.93 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.93 (34.94)                                        
 17 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               1:04.68    1:06.34        
                  31.13     1:06.34 (35.21)                                        
 18 Smelser, William S        14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.68    1:07.37        
                  33.24     1:07.37 (34.13)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               1:06.20    1:07.42        
                  32.82     1:07.42 (34.60)                                        
 20 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.72    1:09.74        
                  34.63     1:09.74 (35.11)                                        
 21 Crumm, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:09.84        
                  33.07     1:09.84 (36.77)                                        
 22 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:08.24    1:09.99        
                  34.41     1:09.99 (35.58)                                        
 23 Miou, Eric                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:10.42        
                  32.60     1:10.42 (37.82)                                        
 24 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR               1:13.05    1:10.48        
                  33.52     1:10.48 (36.96)                                        
 25 Oulighan, Devin G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.77    1:10.81        
                  34.45     1:10.81 (36.36)                                        
 26 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.93    1:10.84        
                  33.75     1:10.84 (37.09)                                        
 27 Chan, Reed K              13 BB-NJ                1:10.12    1:11.07        
                  34.39     1:11.07 (36.68)                                        
 28 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.68    1:11.23        
                  33.31     1:11.23 (37.92)                                        
 29 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ               1:10.48    1:11.55        
                  34.51     1:11.55 (37.04)                                        
 30 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               1:08.65    1:11.60        
                  33.70     1:11.60 (37.90)                                        
 31 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               1:14.50    1:12.16        
                  34.71     1:12.16 (37.45)                                        
 32 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:13.93    1:12.59        
                  34.75     1:12.59 (37.84)                                        
 33 Cocuy, Bryan              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:13.69        
                  34.45     1:13.69 (39.24)                                        
 34 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.55    1:14.07        
                  35.08     1:14.07 (38.99)                                        
 35 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:17.55    1:14.17        
                  35.13     1:14.17 (39.04)                                        
 36 Holmes, Clay R            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.99    1:14.71        
                  35.74     1:14.71 (38.97)                                        
 37 Czernik, Matt J           13 BB-NJ                1:25.12    1:14.86        
                  35.28     1:14.86 (39.58)                                        
 38 Wheeler, Brandon J        14 NJRC-NJ              1:13.33    1:15.91        
                  35.80     1:15.91 (40.11)                                        
 39 Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR               1:17.36    1:16.29        
                  35.54     1:16.29 (40.75)                                        
 40 Cicalese, Matthew T       13 SSL-MR               1:18.31    1:19.81        
                  38.64     1:19.81 (41.17)                                        
 41 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:32.61    1:22.60        
                  39.12     1:22.60 (43.48)                                        
 42 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR               1:40.20    1:25.90        
                  38.69     1:25.90 (47.21)                                        
 43 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.19    1:26.39        
                  39.65     1:26.39 (46.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  METS
        2:11.89  ZONE
        2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.84    2:07.07 METS   
                  28.26     1:00.56 (32.30)     1:34.35 (33.79)     2:07.07 (32.72)
  2 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.86    2:10.86 METS   
                  30.78     1:03.69 (32.91)     1:37.13 (33.44)     2:10.86 (33.73)
  3 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              2:06.49    2:13.24 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.41 (33.44)     1:38.33 (34.92)     2:13.24 (34.91)
  4 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.89    2:13.35 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.13 (34.35)     1:39.76 (34.63)     2:13.35 (33.59)
  5 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              2:13.03    2:15.54 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.93 (34.58)     1:41.79 (35.86)     2:15.54 (33.75)
  6 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:12.83    2:15.58 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.44 (34.29)     1:40.88 (35.44)     2:15.58 (34.70)
  7 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.18    2:18.46 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.10 (35.29)     1:43.56 (36.46)     2:18.46 (34.90)
  8 Kelleher, Andrew          14 Big Blue-MR          2:16.09    2:18.84 JO     
                  32.68     1:07.99 (35.31)     1:44.90 (36.91)     2:18.84 (33.94)
  9 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:16.52    2:20.11 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.62 (35.10)     1:43.63 (37.01)     2:20.11 (36.48)
 10 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.98    2:21.42 JO     
                  31.84     1:08.05 (36.21)     1:45.47 (37.42)     2:21.42 (35.95)
 11 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               2:25.02    2:25.16 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.97 (37.19)     1:47.70 (38.73)     2:25.16 (37.46)
 12 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               2:22.19    2:26.17        
                  33.13     1:10.17 (37.04)     1:48.77 (38.60)     2:26.17 (37.40)
 13 Inumaru, Yuta             14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:31.53    2:28.00        
                  33.68     1:10.93 (37.25)     1:49.16 (38.23)     2:28.00 (38.84)
 14 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.19    2:28.58        
                  33.48     1:10.54 (37.06)     1:50.37 (39.83)     2:28.58 (38.21)
 15 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:28.98        
                  32.91     1:11.02 (38.11)     1:49.59 (38.57)     2:28.98 (39.39)
 16 Li, Kytoh                 14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:28.00    2:30.04        
                  33.62     1:10.63 (37.01)     1:50.35 (39.72)     2:30.04 (39.69)
 17 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.21    2:30.18        
                  34.05     1:12.89 (38.84)     1:52.29 (39.40)     2:30.18 (37.89)
 18 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:32.58    2:30.47        
                  35.72     1:15.11 (39.39)     1:54.42 (39.31)     2:30.47 (36.05)
 19 Oulighan, Devin G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:34.80    2:31.00        
                  36.16     1:14.69 (38.53)     1:53.55 (38.86)     2:31.00 (37.45)
 20 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               2:42.62    2:32.95        
                  35.61     1:15.80 (40.19)     1:55.11 (39.31)     2:32.95 (37.84)
 21 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               2:36.37    2:33.11        
                  35.21     1:13.70 (38.49)     1:54.02 (40.32)     2:33.11 (39.09)
 22 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.17    2:33.23        
                  34.29     1:13.26 (38.97)     1:54.05 (40.79)     2:33.23 (39.18)
 23 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              2:32.17    2:33.38        
                  35.22     1:15.21 (39.99)     1:55.54 (40.33)     2:33.38 (37.84)
 24 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.26    2:33.94        
                  35.60     1:14.83 (39.23)     1:55.62 (40.79)     2:33.94 (38.32)
 25 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.82    2:34.96        
                  35.45     1:15.28 (39.83)     1:56.38 (41.10)     2:34.96 (38.58)
 26 Sullivan, Dan P           13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:38.79    2:35.84        
                  35.07     1:15.65 (40.58)     1:56.29 (40.64)     2:35.84 (39.55)
 27 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               2:30.04    2:36.14        
                  34.16     1:13.12 (38.96)     1:55.31 (42.19)     2:36.14 (40.83)
 28 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              2:40.04    2:38.05        
                  35.91     1:16.97 (41.06)     1:58.60 (41.63)     2:38.05 (39.45)
 29 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               2:37.33    2:38.35        
                  36.54     1:17.45 (40.91)     1:58.80 (41.35)     2:38.35 (39.55)
 30 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               2:33.77    2:41.67        
                  34.46     1:16.46 (42.00)     1:59.39 (42.93)     2:41.67 (42.28)
 31 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR               2:46.46    2:42.31        
                  36.83     1:19.10 (42.27)   2:42.31 (1:23.21)                    
 32 Chan, Reed K              13 BB-NJ                2:53.51    2:42.50        
                  37.51     1:20.43 (42.92)     2:06.07 (45.64)     2:42.50 (36.43)
 33 Wheeler, Brandon J        14 NJRC-NJ              2:47.50    2:43.25        
                  35.84     1:18.34 (42.50)     2:01.84 (43.50)     2:43.25 (41.41)
 34 Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR               2:51.72    2:45.25        
                  35.87     1:18.08 (42.21)     2:03.50 (45.42)     2:45.25 (41.75)
 35 Holmes, Clay R            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:41.18    2:46.34        
                  37.11     1:18.73 (41.62)     2:03.29 (44.56)     2:46.34 (43.05)
 36 Cicalese, Matthew T       13 SSL-MR               2:48.23    2:50.86        
                  37.64     1:22.18 (44.54)     2:08.57 (46.39)     2:50.86 (42.29)
 37 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.94    2:52.13        
                  39.33     1:25.25 (45.92)     2:09.51 (44.26)     2:52.13 (42.62)
 38 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:55.36    2:58.73        
                  41.27     1:26.04 (44.77)     2:12.16 (46.12)     2:58.73 (46.57)
 39 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               3:20.46    3:07.87        
                  41.99     1:29.51 (47.52)     2:20.59 (51.08)     3:07.87 (47.28)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:34.99  METS
        4:38.39  ZONE
        5:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         4:53.36    4:34.01 METS   
                  30.13     1:03.39 (33.26)     1:37.82 (34.43)     2:13.28 (35.46)
        2:48.85 (35.57)     3:24.42 (35.57)     4:00.51 (36.09)     4:34.01 (33.50)
  2 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              4:35.56    4:36.41 ZONE   
                  31.30     1:06.03 (34.73)     1:41.57 (35.54)     2:17.69 (36.12)
        2:53.69 (36.00)     3:29.36 (35.67)     4:03.76 (34.40)     4:36.41 (32.65)
  3 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              4:40.18    4:41.45 JO     
                  31.54     1:07.24 (35.70)     1:43.50 (36.26)     2:19.51 (36.01)
        2:54.99 (35.48)     3:31.02 (36.03)     4:06.23 (35.21)     4:41.45 (35.22)
  4 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:36.71    4:44.98 JO     
                  31.72     1:06.80 (35.08)     1:42.60 (35.80)     2:18.99 (36.39)
        2:55.22 (36.23)     3:32.48 (37.26)     4:09.44 (36.96)     4:44.98 (35.54)
  5 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              4:54.85    4:54.70 JO     
                  34.89     1:12.05 (37.16)     1:50.21 (38.16)     2:27.35 (37.14)
        3:05.61 (38.26)     3:44.15 (38.54)     4:19.55 (35.40)     4:54.70 (35.15)
  6 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              4:53.05    5:07.55        
                  33.26     1:11.15 (37.89)     1:50.37 (39.22)     2:29.98 (39.61)
        3:09.36 (39.38)     3:49.71 (40.35)     4:28.93 (39.22)     5:07.55 (38.62)
  7 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              5:18.48    5:09.14        
                  35.87     1:16.17 (40.30)     1:55.89 (39.72)     2:35.11 (39.22)
        3:14.45 (39.34)     3:53.27 (38.82)     4:32.00 (38.73)     5:09.14 (37.14)
  8 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.08    5:14.39        
                  34.67     1:14.10 (39.43)     1:54.64 (40.54)     2:34.96 (40.32)
        3:15.45 (40.49)     3:55.37 (39.92)     4:35.72 (40.35)     5:14.39 (38.67)
  9 Oulighan, Devin G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:07.84    5:14.80        
                  36.93     1:15.84 (38.91)     1:55.47 (39.63)     2:35.60 (40.13)
        3:15.90 (40.30)     3:56.34 (40.44)     4:36.13 (39.79)     5:14.80 (38.67)
 10 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR               5:32.47    5:21.88        
                  35.37     1:14.38 (39.01)     1:55.33 (40.95)     2:36.01 (40.68)
        3:18.67 (42.66)     4:00.12 (41.45)     4:42.24 (42.12)     5:21.88 (39.64)
 11 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.00    5:23.57        
                  35.61     1:15.91 (40.30)     1:56.97 (41.06)     2:38.53 (41.56)
        3:20.77 (42.24)     4:02.83 (42.06)     4:44.36 (41.53)     5:23.57 (39.21)
 12 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              5:23.27    5:23.68        
                  36.10     1:16.91 (40.81)     1:57.83 (40.92)     2:39.55 (41.72)
        3:21.34 (41.79)     4:03.41 (42.07)     4:44.18 (40.77)     5:23.68 (39.50)
 13 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.00    5:38.21        
                  35.85     1:17.04 (41.19)     1:59.46 (42.42)     2:43.27 (43.81)
        3:26.80 (43.53)     4:09.77 (42.97)     4:54.00 (44.23)     5:38.21 (44.21)
 14 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              5:46.32    5:39.85        
                  37.78     1:20.74 (42.96)     2:06.07 (45.33)     2:50.03 (43.96)
        3:33.99 (43.96)     4:16.41 (42.42)     5:00.28 (43.87)     5:39.85 (39.57)
 15 Rhee, Justin              14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:56.43        
                  37.28     1:20.30 (43.02)     2:06.81 (46.51)     2:53.99 (47.18)
        3:42.71 (48.72)     4:26.11 (43.40)     5:12.96 (46.85)     5:56.43 (43.47)
 16 Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR               6:05.01    5:59.30        
                  38.21     1:22.77 (44.56)     2:09.38 (46.61)     2:57.78 (48.40)
        3:43.27 (45.49)     4:23.37 (40.10)     5:13.70 (50.33)     5:59.30 (45.60)
 17 Cicalese, Matthew T       13 SSL-MR               6:25.96    6:01.87        
                  40.61     1:26.92 (46.31)     2:12.84 (45.92)     3:01.09 (48.25)
        3:47.57 (46.48)     4:34.66 (47.09)     5:20.94 (46.28)     6:01.87 (40.93)
 18 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR               6:21.01    6:51.23        
                  39.90     1:29.54 (49.64)     2:22.53 (52.99)     3:16.28 (53.75)
        4:10.58 (54.30)     5:05.13 (54.55)     5:58.82 (53.69)     6:51.23 (52.41)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:42.79  ZONE
        9:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR             10:04.68    9:34.66 ZONE   
                  33.89     1:11.28 (37.39)     1:48.97 (37.69)     2:26.16 (37.19)
        3:03.89 (37.73)     3:41.37 (37.48)     4:18.12 (36.75)     4:55.00 (36.88)
        5:31.14 (36.14)     6:07.02 (35.88)     6:42.63 (35.61)     7:17.99 (35.36)
        7:49.10 (31.11)     8:27.88 (38.78)     9:01.34 (33.46)     9:34.66 (33.32)
  2 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              9:40.00    9:37.15 ZONE   
                  34.37     1:11.75 (37.38)     1:48.99 (37.24)     2:26.90 (37.91)
        3:04.85 (37.95)     3:42.17 (37.32)     4:18.95 (36.78)     4:56.40 (37.45)
        5:31.55 (35.15)     6:08.11 (36.56)     6:43.69 (35.58)     7:18.68 (34.99)
        7:53.94 (35.26)     8:29.40 (35.46)     9:03.62 (34.22)     9:37.15 (33.53)
  3 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      9:50.00    9:52.87        
                  33.94     1:11.41 (37.47)     1:48.64 (37.23)     2:25.90 (37.26)
        3:03.13 (37.23)     3:40.81 (37.68)     4:17.92 (37.11)     4:54.99 (37.07)
        5:32.14 (37.15)     6:09.71 (37.57)     6:47.27 (37.56)     7:25.03 (37.76)
        8:02.66 (37.63)     8:40.20 (37.54)     9:17.70 (37.50)     9:52.87 (35.17)
  4 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR             10:15.57   10:11.71        
                  33.49     1:10.66 (37.17)     1:49.56 (38.90)     2:27.45 (37.89)
        3:06.27 (38.82)     3:46.27 (40.00)     4:25.52 (39.25)     5:04.13 (38.61)
        5:43.15 (39.02)     6:22.61 (39.46)     7:01.20 (38.59)     7:39.50 (38.30)
        8:18.78 (39.28)     8:57.27 (38.49)     9:35.07 (37.80)    10:11.71 (36.64)
  5 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT   10:12.35        
                  35.58     1:14.33 (38.75)     1:53.37 (39.04)     2:31.62 (38.25)
        3:10.74 (39.12)     3:49.16 (38.42)     4:27.86 (38.70)     5:06.25 (38.39)
        5:44.86 (38.61)     6:22.33 (37.47)     6:54.04 (31.71)     7:38.48 (44.44)
        8:17.63 (39.15)     8:55.33 (37.70)     9:33.87 (38.54)    10:12.35 (38.48)
  6 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR             10:46.07   11:11.72        
                  38.18     1:21.33 (43.15)     2:04.13 (42.80)     2:47.39 (43.26)
        3:21.11 (33.72)     4:12.55 (51.44)     4:55.62 (43.07)     5:38.85 (43.23)
        6:21.57 (42.72)     7:04.20 (42.63)     7:47.92 (43.72)     8:30.58 (42.66)
        9:13.55 (42.97)     9:53.61 (40.06)    10:33.88 (40.27)    11:11.72 (37.84)
  7 Czernik, Matt J           13 BB-NJ               11:36.55   12:23.88        
                  37.63     1:21.55 (43.92)     2:08.53 (46.98)     2:55.72 (47.19)
        3:43.57 (47.85)     4:29.56 (45.99)     5:18.37 (48.81)     6:05.75 (47.38)
        6:53.37 (47.62)     7:41.08 (47.71)     8:30.47 (49.39)     9:18.15 (47.68)
       10:07.09 (48.94)    10:52.14 (45.05)    11:40.36 (48.22)    12:23.88 (43.52)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  ZONE
        1:09.99  METS
        1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              1:01.30    1:06.28 ZONE   
                  32.86     1:06.28 (33.42)                                        
  2 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.46    1:06.57 ZONE   
                  32.21     1:06.57 (34.36)                                        
  3 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:01.43    1:06.71 ZONE   
                  32.79     1:06.71 (33.92)                                        
  4 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.13    1:10.42 JO     
                  34.18     1:10.42 (36.24)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               1:10.30    1:13.21 JO     
                  35.49     1:13.21 (37.72)                                        
  6 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              1:12.77    1:14.03 JO     
                  35.79     1:14.03 (38.24)                                        
  7 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:14.10 JO     
                  35.59     1:14.10 (38.51)                                        
  8 Miou, Eric                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:15.24 JO     
                  36.18     1:15.24 (39.06)                                        
  9 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:15.47 JO     
                  36.66     1:15.47 (38.81)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.02    1:17.35        
                  37.74     1:17.35 (39.61)                                        
 11 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               1:16.11    1:17.87        
                  38.10     1:17.87 (39.77)                                        
 12 Smelser, William S        14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.55    1:18.18        
                  39.66     1:18.18 (38.52)                                        
 13 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:19.00        
                  38.60     1:19.00 (40.40)                                        
 14 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:17.06    1:19.25        
                  38.96     1:19.25 (40.29)                                        
 15 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:19.72        
                  38.80     1:19.72 (40.92)                                        
 16 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              1:17.47    1:20.27        
                  39.53     1:20.27 (40.74)                                        
 17 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:20.73        
                  39.78     1:20.73 (40.95)                                        
 18 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.13    1:22.07        
                  39.25     1:22.07 (42.82)                                        
 19 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               1:21.83    1:22.11        
                  40.36     1:22.11 (41.75)                                        
 20 Chan, Reed K              13 BB-NJ                1:18.97    1:22.37        
                  39.85     1:22.37 (42.52)                                        
 21 Pilaar, Evan J            14 BB-NJ                1:21.18    1:23.50        
                  41.55     1:23.50 (41.95)                                        
 22 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               1:21.58    1:24.28        
                  41.70     1:24.28 (42.58)                                        
 23 Czernik, Matt J           13 BB-NJ                1:25.59    1:24.68        
                  41.65     1:24.68 (43.03)                                        
 24 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               1:22.31    1:24.88        
                  40.06     1:24.88 (44.82)                                        
 25 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               1:20.18    1:25.15        
                  40.21     1:25.15 (44.94)                                        
 26 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ               1:33.40    1:25.70        
                  43.45     1:25.70 (42.25)                                        
 27 Cocuy, Bryan              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:25.82        
                  41.69     1:25.82 (44.13)                                        
 28 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.89    1:26.62        
                  41.92     1:26.62 (44.70)                                        
 29 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:28.50    1:26.66        
                  42.05     1:26.66 (44.61)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Dan P           13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.74    1:27.11        
 31 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               1:27.14    1:30.14        
                  44.94     1:30.14 (45.20)                                        
 32 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               1:40.70    1:37.73        
                  47.99     1:37.73 (49.74)                                        
 33 Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR               1:23.82    1:37.76        
                  46.83     1:37.76 (50.93)                                        
 34 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR               1:46.26    1:42.58        
                  47.69     1:42.58 (54.89)                                        
 35 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR              1:47.06    1:44.39        
 -- Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:33.61         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.79  ZONE
        2:33.99  METS
        2:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:23.09 ZONE   
                  32.94     1:09.32 (36.38)     1:46.44 (37.12)     2:23.09 (36.65)
  2 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.30    2:27.18 ZONE   
                  34.07     1:11.37 (37.30)     1:49.71 (38.34)     2:27.18 (37.47)
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.50    2:28.75 ZONE   
                  35.03     1:13.12 (38.09)     1:52.37 (39.25)     2:28.75 (36.38)
  4 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.30    2:31.91 METS   
                  35.51     1:13.04 (37.53)     1:52.24 (39.20)     2:31.91 (39.67)
  5 Janson, Chris P           14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:28.96    2:31.92 METS   
                  36.25     1:09.34 (33.09)     1:53.80 (44.46)     2:31.92 (38.12)
  6 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:33.82 METS   
                  36.26     1:14.84 (38.58)     1:55.03 (40.19)     2:33.82 (38.79)
  7 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.06    2:37.73 JO     
                  36.30     1:16.27 (39.97)     1:57.13 (40.86)     2:37.73 (40.60)
  8 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:31.65    2:38.97 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.13 (40.70)     2:00.87 (41.74)     2:38.97 (38.10)
  9 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                2:36.25    2:41.33 JO     
                  38.01     1:18.48 (40.47)     2:00.57 (42.09)     2:41.33 (40.76)
 10 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.76    2:42.34 JO     
                  37.31     1:16.27 (38.96)     2:00.75 (44.48)     2:42.34 (41.59)
 11 Miou, Eric                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:43.00    2:47.67        
                  38.53     1:21.46 (42.93)     2:06.74 (45.28)     2:47.67 (40.93)
 12 Blacker, Aaron M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.48    2:48.64        
                  39.53     1:21.66 (42.13)     2:05.79 (44.13)     2:48.64 (42.85)
 13 Myers, Evan D             14 BB-NJ                2:46.87    2:50.29        
                  42.29     1:26.64 (44.35)     2:10.09 (43.45)     2:50.29 (40.20)
 14 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:51.38        
                  40.53     1:23.99 (43.46)     2:07.40 (43.41)     2:51.38 (43.98)
 15 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:55.86        
                  41.60     1:25.75 (44.15)     2:12.56 (46.81)     2:55.86 (43.30)
 16 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              3:06.37    2:57.22        
                  41.25     1:27.05 (45.80)     2:13.69 (46.64)     2:57.22 (43.53)
 17 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.93    2:58.50        
                  41.37     1:27.90 (46.53)     2:15.06 (47.16)     2:58.50 (43.44)
 18 Sullivan, Dan P           13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:32.44    3:00.15        
                  43.10   3:00.15 (2:17.05)                                        
 19 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              3:14.73    3:06.68        
                  43.95     1:27.90 (43.95)     2:19.18 (51.28)     3:06.68 (47.50)
 20 Cocuy, Bryan              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:51.00    3:07.02        
                  45.09     1:33.24 (48.15)     2:22.71 (49.47)     3:07.02 (44.31)
 21 Holmes, Clay R            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:39.94    3:07.85        
                  43.17     1:31.37 (48.20)     2:21.50 (50.13)     3:07.85 (46.35)
 22 Rhee, Justin              14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:09.24        
                  43.34     1:31.49 (48.15)     2:23.33 (51.84)     3:09.24 (45.91)
 23 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:25.81    3:12.44        
                  45.11     1:34.35 (49.24)     2:24.30 (49.95)     3:12.44 (48.14)
 24 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              3:27.74    3:19.79        
                  48.04     1:38.81 (50.77)     2:29.11 (50.30)     3:19.79 (50.68)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZONE
        1:19.99  METS
        1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              1:11.32    1:16.44 ZONE   
                  35.77     1:16.44 (40.67)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew          14 Big Blue-MR          1:19.74    1:18.21 ZONE   
                  37.27     1:18.21 (40.94)                                        
  3 Li, Kytoh                 14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:24.15 JO     
                  41.67     1:24.15 (42.48)                                        
  4 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:25.09    1:25.14 JO     
                  40.60     1:25.14 (44.54)                                        
  5 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.86    1:25.51 JO     
                  40.41     1:25.51 (45.10)                                        
  6 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.69    1:26.28 JO     
                  40.62     1:26.28 (45.66)                                        
  7 Inumaru, Yuta             14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.20    1:26.90 JO     
                  41.37     1:26.90 (45.53)                                        
  8 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.84    1:27.10        
                  41.66     1:27.10 (45.44)                                        
  9 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               1:30.59    1:28.22        
                  41.22     1:28.22 (47.00)                                        
 10 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:28.50        
                  42.63     1:28.50 (45.87)                                        
 11 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               1:28.87    1:28.60        
                  42.32     1:28.60 (46.28)                                        
 12 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:21.62    1:28.70        
                  42.14     1:28.70 (46.56)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.31    1:28.79        
                  40.12     1:28.79 (48.67)                                        
 14 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.39    1:29.37        
                  41.18     1:29.37 (48.19)                                        
 15 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.11    1:30.04        
                  42.90     1:30.04 (47.14)                                        
 16 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ               1:28.28    1:31.66        
                  43.09     1:31.66 (48.57)                                        
 17 Czernik, Matt J           13 BB-NJ                1:28.74    1:31.98        
                  43.29     1:31.98 (48.69)                                        
 18 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               1:28.47    1:32.20        
                  44.47     1:32.20 (47.73)                                        
 19 Wheeler, Brandon J        14 NJRC-NJ              1:33.74    1:32.38        
                  46.14     1:32.38 (46.24)                                        
 20 Crumm, James R            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.43    1:32.98        
                  42.94     1:32.98 (50.04)                                        
 21 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR               1:29.04    1:34.59        
                  43.64     1:34.59 (50.95)                                        
 22 Oulighan, Devin G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:39.56    1:34.86        
                  45.31     1:34.86 (49.55)                                        
 23 Holmes, Clay R            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.35    1:37.98        
                  46.78     1:37.98 (51.20)                                        
 24 Smelser, William S        14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:54.93    1:38.42        
                  47.75     1:38.42 (50.67)                                        
 25 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:40.49        
                  48.80     1:40.49 (51.69)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               1:37.70    1:41.57        
                  49.05     1:41.57 (52.52)                                        
 27 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:45.06    1:41.85        
                  49.60     1:41.85 (52.25)                                        
 28 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               1:43.15    1:42.00        
                  48.86     1:42.00 (53.14)                                        
 29 Cicalese, Matthew T       13 SSL-MR               1:39.24    1:43.03        
                  48.20     1:43.03 (54.83)                                        
 30 Pilaar, Evan J            14 BB-NJ                1:40.67    1:45.25        
                  50.83     1:45.25 (54.42)                                        
 31 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR               1:59.90    1:55.26        
                  54.43   1:55.26 (1:00.83)                                        
 32 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.90    2:00.55        
                  57.00   2:00.55 (1:03.55)                                        
 33 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR              2:03.72    2:01.60        
                  57.27   2:01.60 (1:04.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.49  ZONE
        2:52.99  METS
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:35.93    2:41.60 ZONE   
                  36.67     1:17.69 (41.02)     1:59.86 (42.17)     2:41.60 (41.74)
  2 Li, Kytoh                 14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:01.67 JO     
                  41.74     1:27.60 (45.86)     2:15.67 (48.07)     3:01.67 (46.00)
  3 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               3:03.57    3:03.07 JO     
                  41.61     1:27.97 (46.36)     2:18.11 (50.14)     3:03.07 (44.96)
  4 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               2:59.40    3:03.54 JO     
                  42.76     1:28.97 (46.21)     2:16.68 (47.71)     3:03.54 (46.86)
  5 Inumaru, Yuta             14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:30.00    3:06.42 JO     
                  44.11     1:30.37 (46.26)     2:18.80 (48.43)     3:06.42 (47.62)
  6 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               3:22.77    3:07.38 JO     
                  43.92     1:32.32 (48.40)     2:20.77 (48.45)     3:07.38 (46.61)
  7 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               3:16.43    3:08.96 JO     
                  42.39     1:31.37 (48.98)     2:21.01 (49.64)     3:08.96 (47.95)
  8 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:20.72    3:09.09 JO     
                  43.05     1:30.58 (47.53)     2:20.57 (49.99)     3:09.09 (48.52)
  9 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:11.25        
                  41.94     1:31.78 (49.84)     2:22.12 (50.34)     3:11.25 (49.13)
 10 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:28.17    3:14.12        
                  44.22     1:33.18 (48.96)     2:24.64 (51.46)     3:14.12 (49.48)
 11 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.15    3:17.42        
                  42.93     1:33.72 (50.79)     2:24.60 (50.88)     3:17.42 (52.82)
 12 Oulighan, Devin G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:54.31    3:18.25        
                  43.64     1:33.75 (50.11)     2:25.96 (52.21)     3:18.25 (52.29)
 13 Wheeler, Brandon J        14 NJRC-NJ              3:12.51    3:18.98        
                  43.97     1:35.12 (51.15)     2:27.04 (51.92)     3:18.98 (51.94)
 14 Czernik, Matt J           13 BB-NJ                3:10.10    3:20.93        
                  43.56     1:35.00 (51.44)     2:28.37 (53.37)     3:20.93 (52.56)
 15 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR               3:05.00    3:26.00        
                  45.93     1:37.16 (51.23)     2:31.74 (54.58)     3:26.00 (54.26)
 16 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               3:38.74    3:26.16        
                  47.60     1:39.77 (52.17)     2:32.68 (52.91)     3:26.16 (53.48)
 17 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:36.94    3:29.67        
                  48.73     1:41.56 (52.83)     2:35.66 (54.10)     3:29.67 (54.01)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  METS
        1:07.09  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.09    1:05.36 METS   
                  31.29     1:05.36 (34.07)                                        
  2 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.83    1:06.27 ZONE   
                  31.28     1:06.27 (34.99)                                        
  3 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:07.62 JO     
                  31.01     1:07.62 (36.61)                                        
  4 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.30    1:08.10 JO     
                  30.97     1:08.10 (37.13)                                        
  5 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              1:04.20    1:08.93 JO     
                  30.88     1:08.93 (38.05)                                        
  6 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                1:08.70    1:08.99 JO     
                  33.53     1:08.99 (35.46)                                        
  7 Janson, Chris P           14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.69    1:12.00 JO     
                  33.83     1:12.00 (38.17)                                        
  8 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              1:10.82    1:12.24 JO     
                  34.86     1:12.24 (37.38)                                        
  9 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:18.07    1:13.92 JO     
                  35.02     1:13.92 (38.90)                                        
 10 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR               1:13.17    1:15.42        
                  35.40     1:15.42 (40.02)                                        
 11 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.43    1:15.98        
                  35.92     1:15.98 (40.06)                                        
 12 Romero, Rodrigo           13 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:18.30        
                  34.30     1:18.30 (44.00)                                        
 13 Inumaru, Yuta             14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.08    1:18.88        
                  36.87     1:18.88 (42.01)                                        
 14 Miou, Eric                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:18.89        
                  37.61     1:18.89 (41.28)                                        
 15 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:19.55        
                  36.94     1:19.55 (42.61)                                        
 16 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               1:19.51    1:19.87        
                  35.24     1:19.87 (44.63)                                        
 17 Pontrelli, Jack W         14 BB-NJ                1:12.55    1:20.04        
                  34.95     1:20.04 (45.09)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.30    1:20.16        
                  37.34     1:20.16 (42.82)                                        
 19 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               1:22.13    1:20.51        
                  34.28     1:20.51 (46.23)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR               1:23.74    1:20.74        
                  36.66     1:20.74 (44.08)                                        
 21 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               1:19.23    1:20.96        
                  38.01     1:20.96 (42.95)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Dan P           13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.10    1:21.01        
                  37.35     1:21.01 (43.66)                                        
 23 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:21.22        
                  38.25     1:21.22 (42.97)                                        
 24 Pilaar, Evan J            14 BB-NJ                1:22.47    1:22.91        
                  40.15     1:22.91 (42.76)                                        
 25 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               1:17.16    1:23.01        
                  37.67     1:23.01 (45.34)                                        
 26 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:23.02        
                  37.97     1:23.02 (45.05)                                        
 27 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               1:23.96    1:23.65        
                  39.31     1:23.65 (44.34)                                        
 28 Smelser, William S        14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.48    1:24.26        
                  38.71     1:24.26 (45.55)                                        
 29 Holmes, Clay R            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.30    1:26.01        
                  41.35     1:26.01 (44.66)                                        
 30 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               1:26.63    1:26.45        
                  39.49     1:26.45 (46.96)                                        
 31 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ               1:23.10    1:26.90        
                  39.38     1:26.90 (47.52)                                        
 32 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:27.27    1:27.04        
                  39.18     1:27.04 (47.86)                                        
 33 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           1:26.08    1:28.97        
                  39.58     1:28.97 (49.39)                                        
 34 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:32.48        
                  43.20     1:32.48 (49.28)                                        
 35 McCloskey, Tyler          13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.76        
                  45.24     1:34.76 (49.52)                                        
 36 Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR               1:24.01    1:39.06        
                  41.68     1:39.06 (57.38)                                        
 37 Rhee, Justin              14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:39.74        
                  46.67     1:39.74 (53.07)                                        
 38 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR               1:50.39    1:52.61        
                  49.79   1:52.61 (1:02.82)                                        
 39 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               1:59.24    1:56.33        
                  53.60   1:56.33 (1:02.73)                                        
 40 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:47.95    1:58.79        
                  53.70   1:58.79 (1:05.09)                                        
 41 Hodgens, Paul W           13 COND-MR              2:00.87    2:15.78        
                1:02.77   2:15.78 (1:13.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  ZONE
        2:36.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:23.99 ZONE   
                  32.07     1:07.59 (35.52)     1:46.51 (38.92)     2:23.99 (37.48)
  2 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.34    2:32.13 METS   
                  32.92     1:11.23 (38.31)     1:53.04 (41.81)     2:32.13 (39.09)
  3 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR              2:25.17    2:51.67        
                  34.09     1:15.30 (41.21)     2:04.85 (49.55)     2:51.67 (46.82)
  4 Inumaru, Yuta             14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:03.78    2:54.18        
                  39.62     1:23.31 (43.69)     2:08.26 (44.95)     2:54.18 (45.92)
  5 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               2:49.78    2:55.18        
                  40.30     1:24.31 (44.01)     2:09.40 (45.09)     2:55.18 (45.78)
  6 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.37    2:58.99        
                  37.74     1:23.21 (45.47)     2:11.27 (48.06)     2:58.99 (47.72)
  7 Miou, Eric                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:59.55        
                  39.21     1:26.34 (47.13)     2:14.77 (48.43)     2:59.55 (44.78)
  8 Pilaar, Evan J            14 BB-NJ                2:59.66    3:02.03        
                  42.39     1:27.94 (45.55)     2:17.07 (49.13)     3:02.03 (44.96)
  9 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               3:19.01    3:05.53        
                  36.86     1:22.36 (45.50)     2:12.61 (50.25)     3:05.53 (52.92)
 10 Sullivan, Dan P           13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:26.95    3:10.60        
                  39.31     1:25.87 (46.56)     2:18.35 (52.48)     3:10.60 (52.25)
 11 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              2:47.87    3:11.22        
                  38.52     1:26.93 (48.41)     2:18.97 (52.04)     3:11.22 (52.25)
 12 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               3:02.95    3:11.25        
                  39.27     1:28.29 (49.02)     2:20.75 (52.46)     3:11.25 (50.50)
 13 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               3:04.12    3:19.91        
                  44.98     1:36.11 (51.13)     2:28.25 (52.14)     3:19.91 (51.66)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.39  ZONE
        2:29.99  METS
        2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.71    2:23.89 ZONE   
                  30.78     1:08.51 (37.73)     1:52.11 (43.60)     2:23.89 (31.78)
  2 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:22.48    2:30.32 JO     
                  30.84     1:08.52 (37.68)     1:55.24 (46.72)     2:30.32 (35.08)
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.80    2:30.94 JO     
                  31.78     1:09.23 (37.45)     1:58.70 (49.47)     2:30.94 (32.24)
  4 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              2:23.46    2:31.11 JO     
                  32.63     1:12.24 (39.61)     1:55.38 (43.14)     2:31.11 (35.73)
  5 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.26    2:33.02 JO     
                  31.35     1:09.50 (38.15)     1:57.82 (48.32)     2:33.02 (35.20)
  6 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.65    2:37.81 JO     
                  30.78     1:13.29 (42.51)     2:02.50 (49.21)     2:37.81 (35.31)
  7 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               2:38.70    2:38.26 JO     
                  34.19     1:16.81 (42.62)     2:02.00 (45.19)     2:38.26 (36.26)
  8 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              2:34.95    2:38.49 JO     
                  33.35     1:13.12 (39.77)     2:03.20 (50.08)     2:38.49 (35.29)
  9 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:34.00    2:38.51 JO     
                  34.06     1:16.70 (42.64)     2:04.78 (48.08)     2:38.51 (33.73)
 10 Inumaru, Yuta             14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:48.87    2:44.12        
                  37.08     1:21.03 (43.95)     2:08.10 (47.07)     2:44.12 (36.02)
 11 Tesser, Josh D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.81    2:44.71        
                  35.62     1:16.77 (41.15)     2:07.34 (50.57)     2:44.71 (37.37)
 12 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:38.09    2:44.85        
                  34.25     1:18.71 (44.46)     2:07.01 (48.30)     2:44.85 (37.84)
 13 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.98    2:45.45        
                  37.05     1:17.18 (40.13)     2:05.75 (48.57)     2:45.45 (39.70)
 14 Blacker, Aaron M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.19    2:47.08        
                  35.04     1:18.99 (43.95)     2:07.88 (48.89)     2:47.08 (39.20)
 15 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:44.15    2:49.17        
                  37.86     1:25.00 (47.14)     2:12.55 (47.55)     2:49.17 (36.62)
 16 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               2:50.39    2:50.16        
                  36.17     1:21.15 (44.98)     2:13.68 (52.53)     2:50.16 (36.48)
 17 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR               2:48.39    2:50.21        
                  34.20     1:19.78 (45.58)     2:11.90 (52.12)     2:50.21 (38.31)
 18 Li, Kytoh                 14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:50.42        
                  38.17     1:25.12 (46.95)     2:13.24 (48.12)     2:50.42 (37.18)
 19 Miou, Eric                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:50.69        
                  35.60     1:19.10 (43.50)     2:13.36 (54.26)     2:50.69 (37.33)
 20 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:51.17        
                  34.68     1:21.17 (46.49)     2:14.26 (53.09)     2:51.17 (36.91)
 21 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               2:53.75    2:51.31        
                2:14.71     2:52.48 (37.77)         2:51.31 ( )                    
 22 Oulighan, Devin G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:51.20    2:53.53        
                  39.29     1:24.09 (44.80)     2:14.92 (50.83)     2:53.53 (38.61)
 23 Pontrelli, Jack W         14 BB-NJ                2:58.99    2:53.76        
                  36.28     1:24.59 (48.31)     2:16.66 (52.07)     2:53.76 (37.10)
 24 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              2:53.14    2:53.92        
                  38.60     1:29.05 (50.45)     2:16.29 (47.24)     2:53.92 (37.63)
 25 Smelser, William S        14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:56.75    2:54.47        
                  38.16     1:22.63 (44.47)     2:18.14 (55.51)     2:54.47 (36.33)
 26 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               2:54.43    2:54.50        
                  39.81     1:27.86 (48.05)     2:15.72 (47.86)     2:54.50 (38.78)
 27 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               3:02.66    2:54.58        
                  40.60     1:28.18 (47.58)     2:15.91 (47.73)     2:54.58 (38.67)
 28 Romero, Rodrigo           13 COND-MR              3:09.00    2:56.15        
                  35.18     1:20.82 (45.64)     2:16.62 (55.80)     2:56.15 (39.53)
 29 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR               2:56.58    2:56.93        
                  39.13     1:25.03 (45.90)     2:17.62 (52.59)     2:56.93 (39.31)
 30 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.97    2:58.61        
                  38.93     1:27.15 (48.22)     2:20.25 (53.10)     2:58.61 (38.36)
 31 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ               2:55.48    2:59.02        
                  39.36     1:27.66 (48.30)     2:19.27 (51.61)     2:59.02 (39.75)
 32 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               2:58.24    2:59.70        
                  40.27     1:24.79 (44.52)     2:19.13 (54.34)     2:59.70 (40.57)
 33 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR               3:05.71    3:01.12        
                  42.47     1:27.65 (45.18)     2:20.53 (52.88)     3:01.12 (40.59)
 34 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:29.40    3:01.56        
                  44.12     1:30.29 (46.17)     2:21.06 (50.77)     3:01.56 (40.50)
 35 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           2:53.58    3:02.37        
                  41.69     1:27.46 (45.77)     2:23.29 (55.83)     3:02.37 (39.08)
 36 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.15    3:02.54        
                  44.51     1:32.47 (47.96)     2:24.58 (52.11)     3:02.54 (37.96)
 37 Myers, Evan D             14 BB-NJ                2:56.79    3:03.00        
                  41.46     1:26.50 (45.04)     2:23.23 (56.73)     3:03.00 (39.77)
 38 Czernik, Matt J           13 BB-NJ                2:51.22    3:04.77        
                  40.35     1:27.51 (47.16)     2:23.16 (55.65)     3:04.77 (41.61)
 39 Holmes, Clay R            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:02.66    3:04.86        
                  41.28     1:30.13 (48.85)     2:24.45 (54.32)     3:04.86 (40.41)
 40 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               2:57.06    3:05.94        
                  42.32     1:27.79 (45.47)     2:24.72 (56.93)     3:05.94 (41.22)
 41 Pilaar, Evan J            14 BB-NJ                2:57.16    3:08.10        
                  39.77     1:27.23 (47.46)     2:25.71 (58.48)     3:08.10 (42.39)
 42 Klein, Christopher        13 TRS-MR               3:15.00    3:34.54        
                  53.87     1:49.68 (55.81)     2:47.55 (57.87)     3:34.54 (46.99)
 43 Vecchione, Anthony J      13 SSL-MR               3:09.01    3:36.99        
                  51.36     1:47.38 (56.02)   2:49.25 (1:01.87)     3:36.99 (47.74)
 44 Buynitsky, Steven         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:29.46    3:37.42        
                  49.36     1:47.80 (58.44)   2:54.22 (1:06.42)     3:37.42 (43.20)
 -- Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR               3:05.01         DQ        
                  44.11     1:33.98 (49.87)   2:35.95 (1:01.97)          DQ (42.57)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:16.69  ZONE
        5:21.99  METS
        5:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              5:04.89    5:12.46 ZONE   
                  31.64     1:09.81 (38.17)     1:49.19 (39.38)     2:27.57 (38.38)
        3:14.35 (46.78)     4:01.96 (47.61)     4:37.41 (35.45)     5:12.46 (35.05)
  2 Olin, Evan D              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.71    5:17.00 METS   
                  31.79     1:09.35 (37.56)     1:48.85 (39.50)     2:28.21 (39.36)
        3:16.28 (48.07)     4:04.88 (48.60)     4:40.72 (35.84)     5:17.00 (36.28)
  3 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR              5:12.16    5:21.89 METS   
                  35.17     1:17.82 (42.65)     2:02.32 (44.50)     2:44.07 (41.75)
        3:27.33 (43.26)     4:11.31 (43.98)     4:48.02 (36.71)     5:21.89 (33.87)
  4 Janson, Chris P           14 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:27.76    5:24.20 JO     
                  34.00     1:13.12 (39.12)     1:53.90 (40.78)     2:34.47 (40.57)
        3:23.14 (48.67)     4:12.01 (48.87)     4:48.28 (36.27)     5:24.20 (35.92)
  5 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    5:27.36 JO     
                  33.99     1:14.69 (40.70)     1:57.53 (42.84)     2:39.58 (42.05)
        3:27.42 (47.84)     4:14.97 (47.55)     4:51.99 (37.02)     5:27.36 (35.37)
  6 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              5:27.59    5:46.35 JO     
                  38.20     1:20.63 (42.43)     2:08.72 (48.09)     2:53.08 (44.36)
        3:41.43 (48.35)     4:30.59 (49.16)     5:10.37 (39.78)     5:46.35 (35.98)
  7 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:11.46    5:59.46        
                  38.88     1:22.30 (43.42)     2:07.45 (45.15)     2:53.04 (45.59)
        3:43.36 (50.32)     4:37.56 (54.20)     5:18.99 (41.43)     5:59.46 (40.47)
  8 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              5:58.68    6:05.28        
                  42.93     1:35.29 (52.36)     2:24.05 (48.76)     3:12.12 (48.07)
        3:59.50 (47.38)     4:46.45 (46.95)     5:28.22 (41.77)     6:05.28 (37.06)
  9 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:58.00    6:09.92        
                  37.88     1:25.23 (47.35)     2:11.26 (46.03)     2:55.36 (44.10)
        3:51.47 (56.11)     4:46.51 (55.04)     5:28.91 (42.40)     6:09.92 (41.01)
 10 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              6:09.60    6:13.16        
                  38.91     1:27.20 (48.29)     2:14.04 (46.84)     3:01.05 (47.01)
        3:57.04 (55.99)     4:52.57 (55.53)     5:33.54 (40.97)     6:13.16 (39.62)
 11 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              6:11.89    6:16.32        
                  41.70     1:32.41 (50.71)     2:26.59 (54.18)     3:17.64 (51.05)
        4:05.78 (48.14)     4:53.97 (48.19)     5:35.51 (41.54)     6:16.32 (40.81)
 12 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:08.00    6:34.42        
                  44.41     1:38.78 (54.37)   4:10.23 (2:31.45)     5:06.10 (55.87)
                                                    5:51.67 ( )     6:34.42 (42.75)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C            20 COND-MR                23.12      23.67 METS   
  2 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           25.25      25.30 METS   
  3 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.06 METS   
  4 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR                 25.85      26.22 METS   
  5 Walsh, Ryan J             17 Big Blue-MR            25.96      26.50 METS   
  6 Treesh, Philip R          18 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.34      26.79 METS   
  7 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR                25.94      27.25 METS   
  8 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR           26.65      27.34 METS   
  9 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         27.34      27.58        
 10 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ                26.77      27.70        
 11 Weng, Kevin               16 NJW-NJ                 27.41      27.86        
 12 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR                 26.99      27.87        
 13 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR           27.35      28.17        
 14 Forde, James H            16 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.35      28.19        
 15 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                27.36      28.23        
 16 Lavery, Brendan           16 NY Sharks-MR           27.55      28.31        
 17 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR           27.39      28.47        
 18 Fatigati, John M          15 BB-NJ                  27.25      28.52        
 18 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.36      28.52        
 20 Saltzman, Mike J          16 HAA-MR                 38.78      28.54        
 21 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                27.94      28.71        
 22 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR           27.20      28.86        
 23 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR                 27.18      28.94        
 24 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR                28.37      29.07        
 25 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR                 28.82      29.09        
 26 Spanedda, Scott P         15 COND-MR                36.10      29.18        
 27 Greene, Jake F            15 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.44      29.76        
 28 Johnson, Mike J           17 BB-NJ                  29.77      29.79        
 29 Williams, Kevin M         16 SSL-MR                 45.77      31.01        
 30 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR             29.80      31.02        
 31 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR                 30.90      31.04        
 32 Quincoses, Jonathon       15 COND-MR                30.53      31.15        
 33 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR              NT      31.34        
 34 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                 32.83      32.01        
 35 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR                 30.86      32.33        
 36 Madar, Alex               15 SSL-MR                 32.31      32.42        
 37 Muller, Alex R            14 NJW-NJ                 33.28      32.68        
 38 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR         33.11      32.88        
 39 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR                33.27      33.34        
 40 Adams, Tom L              12 MCSC-NJ                35.47      35.60        
 40 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR                36.75      35.60        
 42 Perrone, Michael E        15 MCSC-NJ                37.00      37.08        
 43 Markey, Miles W           12 MCSC-NJ                38.21      37.91        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C            20 COND-MR                51.06      53.19 METS   
                  24.72       53.19 (28.47)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR           56.22      56.73 METS   
                  26.49       56.73 (30.24)                                        
  3 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 57.28      58.25 METS   
                  28.34       58.25 (29.91)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR         58.61      58.71 METS   
                  28.30       58.71 (30.41)                                        
  5 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                56.21      59.38 METS   
                  28.31       59.38 (31.07)                                        
  6 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ                58.57    1:00.18        
                  29.19     1:00.18 (30.99)                                        
  7 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR           58.58    1:00.39        
                  29.58     1:00.39 (30.81)                                        
  8 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.03    1:00.42        
                  28.84     1:00.42 (31.58)                                        
  9 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR                57.47    1:00.52        
                  29.06     1:00.52 (31.46)                                        
 10 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.03    1:01.18        
                  29.73     1:01.18 (31.45)                                        
 11 Thomas, Brad              15 Big Blue-MR          1:00.69    1:01.44        
                  29.87     1:01.44 (31.57)                                        
 12 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                58.02    1:01.79        
                  29.64     1:01.79 (32.15)                                        
 13 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.23    1:02.06        
                  29.59     1:02.06 (32.47)                                        
 14 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ               1:02.88    1:02.52        
                  30.43     1:02.52 (32.09)                                        
 15 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR                 58.31    1:02.94        
                  30.11     1:02.94 (32.83)                                        
 16 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.09    1:03.12        
                  30.34     1:03.12 (32.78)                                        
 17 Lavery, Brendan           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.48    1:03.21        
                  29.76     1:03.21 (33.45)                                        
 18 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR           59.66    1:03.29        
                  30.65     1:03.29 (32.64)                                        
 19 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               1:01.17    1:03.70        
                  30.17     1:03.70 (33.53)                                        
 20 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.24    1:03.72        
                  30.09     1:03.72 (33.63)                                        
 21 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:04.00    1:03.77        
                  29.95     1:03.77 (33.82)                                        
 22 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           1:02.63    1:04.11        
                  31.36     1:04.11 (32.75)                                        
 23 Kan, Dennis               15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:04.17        
                  30.37     1:04.17 (33.80)                                        
 24 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:04.22        
                  29.72     1:04.22 (34.50)                                        
 25 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.80    1:04.49        
                  29.89     1:04.49 (34.60)                                        
 26 Frio, Zack D              16 BB-NJ                1:03.54    1:04.61        
                  30.83     1:04.61 (33.78)                                        
 27 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                1:01.69    1:04.67        
                  30.44     1:04.67 (34.23)                                        
 28 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR                 59.84    1:05.27        
                  30.21     1:05.27 (35.06)                                        
 29 Saltzman, Mike J          16 HAA-MR               1:07.08    1:06.15        
                  31.05     1:06.15 (35.10)                                        
 30 Tonoyan, Ruben            16 NJW-NJ               1:05.64    1:06.35        
                  31.62     1:06.35 (34.73)                                        
 31 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:05.91    1:06.43        
                  32.39     1:06.43 (34.04)                                        
 32 Farm, Bryan W             17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.47        
                  30.72     1:06.47 (35.75)                                        
 33 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               1:06.21    1:07.05        
                  32.67     1:07.05 (34.38)                                        
 34 Stuart, Ian D             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.89    1:07.21        
                  30.71     1:07.21 (36.50)                                        
 35 Yoon, Paul M              14 NJW-NJ               1:07.22    1:08.07        
                  31.31     1:08.07 (36.76)                                        
 36 Williams, Kevin M         16 SSL-MR               1:07.10    1:10.02        
                  33.68     1:10.02 (36.34)                                        
 37 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.15        
                  33.34     1:10.15 (36.81)                                        
 38 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               1:15.08    1:10.56        
                  32.85     1:10.56 (37.71)                                        
 39 Quincoses, Jonathon       15 COND-MR              1:07.16    1:10.70        
                  33.77     1:10.70 (36.93)                                        
 40 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               1:09.28    1:10.73        
                  33.44     1:10.73 (37.29)                                        
 41 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR               1:09.01    1:11.52        
                  34.10     1:11.52 (37.42)                                        
 42 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               1:07.56    1:11.65        
                  33.73     1:11.65 (37.92)                                        
 43 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.97    1:12.65        
                  33.36     1:12.65 (39.29)                                        
 44 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR       1:12.96    1:13.09        
                  34.33     1:13.09 (38.76)                                        
 -- Robinson, William         16 SSL-MR               1:07.50         DQ        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               2:07.88    2:07.33 METS   
                  29.54     1:01.21 (31.67)     1:34.57 (33.36)     2:07.33 (32.76)
  2 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:09.22    2:07.66 METS   
                  29.91     1:02.01 (32.10)     1:35.19 (33.18)     2:07.66 (32.47)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:06.43    2:07.74 METS   
                  29.84     1:02.03 (32.19)     1:35.73 (33.70)     2:07.74 (32.01)
  4 Walsh, Ryan J             17 Big Blue-MR          2:05.57    2:07.78 METS   
                  30.09     1:03.12 (33.03)     1:36.48 (33.36)     2:07.78 (31.30)
  5 Treesh, Philip R          18 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:02.87    2:08.00 METS   
                  29.82     1:02.97 (33.15)     1:36.52 (33.55)     2:08.00 (31.48)
  6 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:00.44    2:08.21 METS   
                  30.34     1:03.21 (32.87)     1:36.66 (33.45)     2:08.21 (31.55)
  7 Qama, Eros                23 WAC-MR               2:05.02    2:08.76 METS   
                  31.79     1:05.65 (33.86)     1:37.67 (32.02)     2:08.76 (31.09)
  8 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              2:05.11    2:10.53 METS   
                  30.23     1:03.63 (33.40)     1:37.54 (33.91)     2:10.53 (32.99)
  9 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.21    2:10.54 METS   
                  30.89     1:04.19 (33.30)     1:37.68 (33.49)     2:10.54 (32.86)
 10 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.24    2:10.63 METS   
                  29.89     1:02.95 (33.06)     1:38.12 (35.17)     2:10.63 (32.51)
 11 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.93    2:11.57        
                  30.39     1:03.82 (33.43)     1:38.33 (34.51)     2:11.57 (33.24)
 12 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              2:05.39    2:13.30        
                  31.35     1:05.22 (33.87)     1:39.13 (33.91)     2:13.30 (34.17)
 13 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.37    2:13.85        
                  30.47     1:04.96 (34.49)     1:39.87 (34.91)     2:13.85 (33.98)
 14 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:05.69    2:14.48        
                  31.58     1:04.65 (33.07)     1:39.77 (35.12)     2:14.48 (34.71)
 15 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.59    2:14.72        
                  30.54     1:04.97 (34.43)     1:40.69 (35.72)     2:14.72 (34.03)
 16 Greene, Jake F            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:16.88    2:14.82        
                  31.24     1:05.43 (34.19)     1:40.62 (35.19)     2:14.82 (34.20)
 17 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ               2:15.91    2:15.18        
                  31.09     1:05.10 (34.01)     1:40.33 (35.23)     2:15.18 (34.85)
 18 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR               2:12.00    2:15.65        
                  30.30     1:04.37 (34.07)     1:40.06 (35.69)     2:15.65 (35.59)
 19 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR               2:09.65    2:15.92        
                  31.48     1:06.04 (34.56)     1:41.26 (35.22)     2:15.92 (34.66)
 20 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               2:11.48    2:16.75        
                  31.62     1:06.78 (35.16)     1:42.51 (35.73)     2:16.75 (34.24)
 21 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.67    2:17.52        
                  31.51     1:06.17 (34.66)     1:42.63 (36.46)     2:17.52 (34.89)
 22 Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ              2:10.99    2:17.64        
                  31.44     1:05.82 (34.38)     1:41.91 (36.09)     2:17.64 (35.73)
 23 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.12    2:17.69        
                  30.42     1:03.34 (32.92)     1:40.23 (36.89)     2:17.69 (37.46)
 24 Forde, James H            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.57    2:18.26        
                  30.65     1:05.33 (34.68)     1:41.47 (36.14)     2:18.26 (36.79)
 25 Thomas, Brad              15 Big Blue-MR          2:16.17    2:19.05        
                  31.82     1:07.68 (35.86)     1:45.13 (37.45)     2:19.05 (33.92)
 26 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:19.97        
                  30.90     1:07.36 (36.46)     1:45.34 (37.98)     2:19.97 (34.63)
 27 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.75    2:20.08        
                  31.04     1:06.31 (35.27)     1:43.41 (37.10)     2:20.08 (36.67)
 28 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               2:16.09    2:20.84        
                  32.70     1:08.47 (35.77)     1:45.96 (37.49)     2:20.84 (34.88)
 29 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           2:14.61    2:21.05        
                  31.94     1:07.57 (35.63)     1:45.53 (37.96)     2:21.05 (35.52)
 30 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:24.69    2:21.87        
                  33.87     1:10.33 (36.46)     1:47.26 (36.93)     2:21.87 (34.61)
 31 Johnson, Mike J           17 BB-NJ                2:21.21    2:22.64        
                  33.44     1:09.39 (35.95)     1:46.63 (37.24)     2:22.64 (36.01)
 32 Spanedda, Scott P         15 COND-MR              3:05.94    2:28.37        
                  32.96     1:10.33 (37.37)     1:50.37 (40.04)     2:28.37 (38.00)
 33 Tonoyan, Ruben            16 NJW-NJ               2:25.07    2:28.89        
                  33.22     1:10.08 (36.86)     1:49.35 (39.27)     2:28.89 (39.54)
 34 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              2:17.73    2:30.55        
                  31.48     1:10.38 (38.90)     1:53.34 (42.96)     2:30.55 (37.21)
 35 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          2:31.89    2:31.35        
                  34.53     1:13.46 (38.93)     1:53.70 (40.24)     2:31.35 (37.65)
 36 Williams, Kevin M         16 SSL-MR               2:21.10    2:32.19        
                  34.01     1:12.09 (38.08)     1:52.21 (40.12)     2:32.19 (39.98)
 37 Saltzman, Mike J          16 HAA-MR               3:16.84    2:34.57        
                  33.17     1:11.04 (37.87)     1:52.56 (41.52)     2:34.57 (42.01)
 38 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR               2:30.00    2:36.10        
                  34.73     1:14.30 (39.57)     1:56.22 (41.92)     2:36.10 (39.88)
 39 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               2:35.18    2:36.44        
                  34.45     1:14.61 (40.16)     1:57.08 (42.47)     2:36.44 (39.36)
 40 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               2:26.16    2:36.69        
                  35.53     1:15.32 (39.79)     1:56.69 (41.37)     2:36.69 (40.00)
 41 Muller, Alex R            14 NJW-NJ               2:42.20    2:38.14        
                  34.48     1:15.14 (40.66)     1:57.34 (42.20)     2:38.14 (40.80)
 42 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:38.96        
                  35.42     1:14.63 (39.21)     1:56.57 (41.94)     2:38.96 (42.39)
 43 Quincoses, Jonathon       15 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:39.96        
                  34.50     1:14.76 (40.26)     1:57.88 (43.12)     2:39.96 (42.08)
 44 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              2:51.30    2:50.65        
                  38.15     1:21.95 (43.80)     2:10.49 (48.54)     2:50.65 (40.16)
 45 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR       2:47.43    2:51.43        
                  36.86     1:20.77 (43.91)   2:51.43 (1:30.66)                    
 46 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              3:08.22    3:08.95        
                  40.53     1:27.94 (47.41)     2:19.87 (51.93)     3:08.95 (49.08)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:34.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              4:29.78    4:32.48 METS   
                  31.98     1:07.43 (35.45)     1:42.49 (35.06)     2:18.05 (35.56)
        2:52.86 (34.81)     3:28.12 (35.26)     4:01.69 (33.57)     4:32.48 (30.79)
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         4:32.64    4:33.46 METS   
                  31.50     1:06.15 (34.65)     1:41.05 (34.90)     2:15.82 (34.77)
        2:51.23 (35.41)     3:26.38 (35.15)     4:01.09 (34.71)     4:33.46 (32.37)
  3 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              4:22.14    4:34.04 METS   
                  32.31     1:07.70 (35.39)     1:43.21 (35.51)     2:18.95 (35.74)
        2:54.01 (35.06)     3:29.30 (35.29)     4:02.71 (33.41)     4:34.04 (31.33)
  4 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       4:44.24    4:39.52        
                  32.10     1:07.95 (35.85)     1:44.70 (36.75)     2:21.28 (36.58)
        2:55.64 (34.36)     3:30.73 (35.09)     4:05.31 (34.58)     4:39.52 (34.21)
  5 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         4:43.35    4:42.34        
                  31.66     1:06.72 (35.06)     1:42.54 (35.82)     2:17.96 (35.42)
        2:53.90 (35.94)     3:30.15 (36.25)     4:06.44 (36.29)     4:42.34 (35.90)
  6 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR               4:50.00    4:45.09        
                  31.96     1:06.81 (34.85)     1:43.25 (36.44)     2:19.65 (36.40)
        2:56.13 (36.48)     3:32.71 (36.58)     4:09.34 (36.63)     4:45.09 (35.75)
  7 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:50.05    4:50.80        
                  31.23     1:06.97 (35.74)     1:44.49 (37.52)     2:21.30 (36.81)
        2:59.07 (37.77)     3:36.96 (37.89)     4:14.73 (37.77)     4:50.80 (36.07)
  8 Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ              4:36.31    4:55.08        
                  32.95     1:09.07 (36.12)     1:46.32 (37.25)     2:24.29 (37.97)
        3:02.00 (37.71)     3:40.10 (38.10)     4:18.13 (38.03)     4:55.08 (36.95)
  9 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.17    4:55.36        
                  33.15     1:10.19 (37.04)     1:47.60 (37.41)     2:25.18 (37.58)
        3:02.62 (37.44)     3:40.74 (38.12)     4:18.60 (37.86)     4:55.36 (36.76)
 10 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              5:13.51    5:00.48        
                  34.85     1:12.66 (37.81)     1:50.73 (38.07)     2:29.11 (38.38)
        3:07.56 (38.45)     3:46.51 (38.95)     4:24.12 (37.61)     5:00.48 (36.36)
 11 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               5:10.11    5:05.92        
                  33.31     1:11.30 (37.99)     1:50.79 (39.49)     2:30.16 (39.37)
        3:08.64 (38.48)     3:47.96 (39.32)     4:27.84 (39.88)     5:05.92 (38.08)
 12 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              4:55.97    5:06.73        
                  33.43     1:10.75 (37.32)     1:49.07 (38.32)     2:28.85 (39.78)
        3:08.51 (39.66)     3:49.52 (41.01)     4:29.37 (39.85)     5:06.73 (37.36)
 13 Viotto, Jamie A           12 MCSC-NJ              5:08.42    5:06.87        
                  34.60     1:12.68 (38.08)     1:51.70 (39.02)     2:31.01 (39.31)
        3:10.61 (39.60)     3:50.27 (39.66)     4:29.95 (39.68)     5:06.87 (36.92)
 14 Winograd, Nicolas         11 Aqua Gems-MR         5:25.43    5:15.11        
                  35.37     1:15.25 (39.88)     1:54.26 (39.01)     2:35.97 (41.71)
        3:16.95 (40.98)     3:58.51 (41.56)     4:39.22 (40.71)     5:15.11 (35.89)
 15 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               5:08.03    5:15.49        
                  32.31     1:09.14 (36.83)     1:47.66 (38.52)     2:28.69 (41.03)
        3:09.44 (40.75)     3:51.80 (42.36)     4:34.49 (42.69)     5:15.49 (41.00)
 16 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              5:13.13    5:17.09        
                  35.56     1:15.10 (39.54)     1:54.96 (39.86)     2:35.64 (40.68)
        3:16.84 (41.20)     3:57.66 (40.82)     4:38.34 (40.68)     5:17.09 (38.75)
 17 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       5:21.39    5:21.37        
                  35.93     1:15.63 (39.70)     1:57.10 (41.47)     2:38.79 (41.69)
        3:20.50 (41.71)     4:01.64 (41.14)     4:43.84 (42.20)     5:21.37 (37.53)
 18 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR               5:25.38    5:27.62        
                  35.11     1:14.98 (39.87)     1:56.19 (41.21)     2:37.64 (41.45)
        3:21.50 (43.86)     4:03.74 (42.24)     4:46.10 (42.36)     5:27.62 (41.52)
 19 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       5:56.84    5:31.55        
                  36.61     1:17.83 (41.22)     2:01.51 (43.68)     2:43.80 (42.29)
        3:27.23 (43.43)     4:09.26 (42.03)     4:52.29 (43.03)     5:31.55 (39.26)
 20 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              5:26.14    5:31.79        
                  35.24     1:15.58 (40.34)     1:59.41 (43.83)     2:42.99 (43.58)
        3:25.94 (42.95)     4:08.40 (42.46)     4:51.15 (42.75)     5:31.79 (40.64)
 21 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               5:38.49    5:43.83        
                  38.58     1:22.06 (43.48)     2:06.27 (44.21)     2:50.26 (43.99)
        3:35.53 (45.27)     4:18.65 (43.12)     5:03.34 (44.69)     5:43.83 (40.49)
 22 Viotto, Justin A           9 MCSC-NJ                   NT    6:25.86        
                  42.98     1:31.39 (48.41)     2:21.05 (49.66)     3:09.69 (48.64)
        4:00.49 (50.80)     4:49.78 (49.29)     5:37.97 (48.19)     6:25.86 (47.89)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              9:29.96    9:24.19 METS   
                  32.22     1:08.83 (36.61)     1:44.67 (35.84)     2:20.93 (36.26)
        2:56.90 (35.97)     3:33.67 (36.77)     4:09.41 (35.74)     4:45.73 (36.32)
        5:20.80 (35.07)     5:56.51 (35.71)     6:32.26 (35.75)     7:07.49 (35.23)
        7:42.34 (34.85)     8:17.24 (34.90)     8:51.36 (34.12)     9:24.19 (32.83)
  2 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         9:33.97    9:26.74 METS   
                  31.77     1:06.47 (34.70)     1:41.79 (35.32)     2:18.10 (36.31)
        2:54.00 (35.90)     3:29.95 (35.95)     4:06.55 (36.60)     4:42.38 (35.83)
        5:16.45 (34.07)     5:52.65 (36.20)     6:28.56 (35.91)     7:05.68 (37.12)
        7:40.41 (34.73)     8:17.25 (36.84)     8:52.00 (34.75)     9:26.74 (34.74)
  3 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR              10:05.01    9:36.38 METS   
                  31.21     1:06.98 (35.77)     1:42.68 (35.70)     2:18.57 (35.89)
        2:54.78 (36.21)     3:30.93 (36.15)     4:06.83 (35.90)     4:43.46 (36.63)
        5:19.66 (36.20)     5:56.63 (36.97)     6:33.48 (36.85)     7:11.18 (37.70)
        7:48.29 (37.11)     8:25.42 (37.13)     9:01.39 (35.97)     9:36.38 (34.99)
  4 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    9:40.98 METS   
                  32.91     1:08.36 (35.45)     1:45.06 (36.70)     2:20.67 (35.61)
        2:57.14 (36.47)     3:32.74 (35.60)     4:09.39 (36.65)     4:45.03 (35.64)
        5:22.14 (37.11)     5:58.31 (36.17)     6:36.36 (38.05)     7:13.80 (37.44)
        7:50.67 (36.87)     8:27.34 (36.67)     9:04.89 (37.55)     9:40.98 (36.09)
  5 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR              10:05.02    9:47.80 METS   
                  32.90     1:08.93 (36.03)     1:45.73 (36.80)     2:22.96 (37.23)
        3:00.16 (37.20)     3:37.68 (37.52)     4:15.28 (37.60)     4:52.86 (37.58)
        5:31.14 (38.28)     6:08.14 (37.00)     6:45.56 (37.42)     7:23.17 (37.61)
        8:00.11 (36.94)     8:36.52 (36.41)     9:12.96 (36.44)     9:47.80 (34.84)
  6 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               9:26.92    9:58.02        
                  31.88     1:08.79 (36.91)     1:46.07 (37.28)     2:24.52 (38.45)
        3:02.02 (37.50)     3:40.36 (38.34)     4:17.75 (37.39)     4:55.95 (38.20)
        5:34.10 (38.15)     6:12.50 (38.40)     6:50.09 (37.59)     7:28.34 (38.25)
        8:06.07 (37.73)     8:44.59 (38.52)     9:21.57 (36.98)     9:58.02 (36.45)
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR             12:09.83   10:58.82        
                  37.03     1:17.68 (40.65)     1:53.41 (35.73)     2:41.09 (47.68)
        3:23.08 (41.99)     4:04.20 (41.12)     4:40.56 (36.36)     5:27.58 (47.02)
        6:09.47 (41.89)     6:51.58 (42.11)     7:33.83 (42.25)     8:15.78 (41.95)
        8:57.24 (41.46)     9:38.24 (41.00)    10:19.43 (41.19)    10:58.82 (39.39)
  8 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                   NT   11:43.88        
                2:00.82                                                            
            3:31.28 ( )                             5:02.36 ( )                    
            6:34.56 ( )                             8:05.84 ( )                    
            9:37.26 ( )                            11:08.43 ( )    11:43.88 (35.45)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR             17:20.27   18:04.43 METS   
                  33.81     1:10.15 (36.34)     1:46.27 (36.12)     2:22.62 (36.35)
        2:58.38 (35.76)     3:34.94 (36.56)     4:11.23 (36.29)     4:47.41 (36.18)
        5:23.33 (35.92)     6:00.03 (36.70)     6:36.28 (36.25)     7:12.48 (36.20)
        7:48.52 (36.04)     8:24.87 (36.35)     9:00.73 (35.86)     9:37.28 (36.55)
       10:14.32 (37.04)    10:51.49 (37.17)    11:28.51 (37.02)    12:05.61 (37.10)
       12:41.88 (36.27)    13:18.66 (36.78)    13:54.75 (36.09)    14:31.65 (36.90)
       15:06.89 (35.24)    15:43.34 (36.45)    16:20.07 (36.73)    16:56.71 (36.64)
       17:32.55 (35.84)    18:04.43 (31.88)                                        
  2 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR             17:46.32   18:04.65 METS   
                  33.61     1:10.60 (36.99)     1:46.52 (35.92)     2:23.54 (37.02)
        2:59.46 (35.92)     3:36.18 (36.72)     4:12.57 (36.39)     4:49.08 (36.51)
        5:24.89 (35.81)     6:01.30 (36.41)     6:37.57 (36.27)     7:14.42 (36.85)
        7:50.17 (35.75)     8:26.10 (35.93)     9:01.94 (35.84)     9:38.05 (36.11)
       10:14.21 (36.16)    10:51.58 (37.37)    11:28.34 (36.76)    12:05.26 (36.92)
       12:41.69 (36.43)    13:18.56 (36.87)    13:54.58 (36.02)    14:31.52 (36.94)
       15:06.80 (35.28)    15:43.28 (36.48)    16:19.40 (36.12)    16:55.80 (36.40)
       17:31.42 (35.62)    18:04.65 (33.23)                                        
  3 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ             18:15.98   18:52.17        
                  33.71     1:11.51 (37.80)     1:49.74 (38.23)     2:28.27 (38.53)
        3:06.70 (38.43)     3:45.38 (38.68)     4:23.57 (38.19)     5:01.95 (38.38)
        5:39.88 (37.93)     6:18.46 (38.58)     6:56.94 (38.48)     7:36.13 (39.19)
        8:14.13 (38.00)     8:52.56 (38.43)     9:31.14 (38.58)    10:09.22 (38.08)
       10:40.04 (30.82)    11:26.31 (46.27)    11:56.47 (30.16)    12:40.07 (43.60)
       13:17.46 (37.39)    13:55.48 (38.02)    14:27.09 (31.61)    15:10.71 (43.62)
       15:41.53 (30.82)    16:26.33 (44.80)    17:02.24 (35.91)    17:38.96 (36.72)
       18:16.18 (37.22)    18:52.17 (35.99)                                        
  4 Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ             18:20.00   19:22.77        
                  36.56     1:16.25 (39.69)     1:56.06 (39.81)     2:35.53 (39.47)
        3:15.20 (39.67)     3:54.35 (39.15)     4:34.00 (39.65)     5:13.64 (39.64)
        5:52.94 (39.30)     6:32.41 (39.47)     7:11.88 (39.47)     7:51.02 (39.14)
        8:30.35 (39.33)     9:09.28 (38.93)     9:48.39 (39.11)    10:26.10 (37.71)
       11:04.26 (38.16)    11:42.55 (38.29)    12:21.20 (38.65)    12:59.72 (38.52)
       13:38.31 (38.59)    14:17.11 (38.80)    14:55.32 (38.21)    15:33.75 (38.43)
       16:12.95 (39.20)    16:51.45 (38.50)    17:30.24 (38.79)    18:08.11 (37.87)
       18:45.93 (37.82)    19:22.77 (36.84)                                        
  5 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR             19:08.51   20:09.53        
                  36.58     1:16.81 (40.23)     1:57.74 (40.93)     2:38.51 (40.77)
        3:19.26 (40.75)     4:00.19 (40.93)     4:40.94 (40.75)     5:21.71 (40.77)
        6:02.45 (40.74)     6:42.84 (40.39)     7:23.08 (40.24)     8:03.73 (40.65)
        8:35.66 (31.93)     9:25.44 (49.78)     9:59.06 (33.62)    10:47.11 (48.05)
       11:27.84 (40.73)    12:08.10 (40.26)    12:48.73 (40.63)    13:29.41 (40.68)
       14:10.01 (40.60)    14:51.02 (41.01)    15:31.21 (40.19)    16:11.63 (40.42)
       16:52.00 (40.37)    17:31.83 (39.83)    18:11.34 (39.51)    18:51.12 (39.78)
       19:30.75 (39.63)    20:09.53 (38.78)                                        
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR      21:20.14   21:56.89        
                3:34.24                             5:02.82 ( )                    
            6:33.05 ( )                             9:30.83 ( )                    
                                                   12:29.58 ( )                    
           15:27.12 ( )                                                            
           18:20.54 ( )                            19:52.05 ( )                    
           21:20.32 ( )    21:56.89 (36.57)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.91    1:03.09 METS   
                  30.46     1:03.09 (32.63)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brian W          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:01.00    1:03.24 METS   
                  30.55     1:03.24 (32.69)                                        
  3 Volaski, Harrison         15 Big Blue-MR          1:03.16    1:03.90 METS   
                  31.73     1:03.90 (32.17)                                        
  4 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.93    1:05.25 METS   
                  32.08     1:05.25 (33.17)                                        
  5 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               1:01.94    1:05.77 METS   
                  32.06     1:05.77 (33.71)                                        
  6 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               1:03.05    1:06.13 METS   
                  32.01     1:06.13 (34.12)                                        
  7 Lavery, Brendan           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.78    1:07.21 METS   
                  32.63     1:07.21 (34.58)                                        
  8 Fatigati, John M          15 BB-NJ                1:03.17    1:07.69 METS   
                  33.09     1:07.69 (34.60)                                        
  9 Treesh, Philip R          18 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:03.64    1:08.12 METS   
                  33.36     1:08.12 (34.76)                                        
 10 Thomas, Brad              15 Big Blue-MR          1:11.01    1:08.59 METS   
                  33.23     1:08.59 (35.36)                                        
 11 Corey, Alexi              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.53    1:08.60 METS   
                  33.48     1:08.60 (35.12)                                        
 12 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            1:04.43    1:08.75 METS   
                  34.02     1:08.75 (34.73)                                        
 13 Weng, Kevin               16 NJW-NJ               1:07.93    1:10.11        
                  33.67     1:10.11 (36.44)                                        
 14 Forde, James H            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:09.59    1:10.23        
                  34.41     1:10.23 (35.82)                                        
 15 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:04.84    1:10.33        
                  34.56     1:10.33 (35.77)                                        
 16 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              1:07.06    1:10.64        
                  34.75     1:10.64 (35.89)                                        
 17 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.07    1:11.00        
                  33.94     1:11.00 (37.06)                                        
 18 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.99    1:11.14        
                  34.57     1:11.14 (36.57)                                        
 19 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:07.93    1:11.17        
                  34.96     1:11.17 (36.21)                                        
 20 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR               1:06.47    1:11.68        
                  35.09     1:11.68 (36.59)                                        
 21 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              1:07.62    1:11.93        
                  35.51     1:11.93 (36.42)                                        
 22 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.04    1:12.61        
                  35.89     1:12.61 (36.72)                                        
 23 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:14.02        
                  35.80     1:14.02 (38.22)                                        
 24 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               1:13.82    1:14.19        
                  36.96     1:14.19 (37.23)                                        
 25 Tonoyan, Ruben            16 NJW-NJ               1:14.66    1:14.30        
                  35.40     1:14.30 (38.90)                                        
 26 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               1:09.00    1:16.38        
                  36.45     1:16.38 (39.93)                                        
 27 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ               1:13.53    1:16.93        
                  37.13     1:16.93 (39.80)                                        
 28 Madar, Alex               15 SSL-MR               1:21.19    1:17.04        
                  37.29     1:17.04 (39.75)                                        
 29 Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ              1:18.04    1:17.87        
                  38.05     1:17.87 (39.82)                                        
 30 Dean, Wesley G            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:19.02    1:18.39        
                  38.64     1:18.39 (39.75)                                        
 31 Williams, Kevin M         16 SSL-MR               1:17.10    1:19.34        
                  38.08     1:19.34 (41.26)                                        
 32 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              1:17.60    1:19.35        
                  38.86     1:19.35 (40.49)                                        
 33 Saltzman, Mike J          16 HAA-MR               1:44.37    1:20.23        
                  39.17     1:20.23 (41.06)                                        
 34 Muller, Alex R            14 NJW-NJ               1:19.59    1:24.05        
                  40.23     1:24.05 (43.82)                                        
 35 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               1:20.15    1:25.88        
                  41.25     1:25.88 (44.63)                                        
 36 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR       1:22.30    1:26.16        
                  42.33     1:26.16 (43.83)                                        
 37 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR               1:29.93    1:26.31        
 38 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               1:25.47    1:27.65        
                  42.43     1:27.65 (45.22)                                        
 39 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               1:24.49    1:29.25        
                  43.90     1:29.25 (45.35)                                        
 40 Perrone, Michael E        15 MCSC-NJ              1:36.59    1:38.01        
                  46.15     1:38.01 (51.86)                                        
 -- Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              1:41.17         DQ        
                  52.23          DQ (56.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.23    2:17.15 METS   
                  31.59     1:06.16 (34.57)     1:41.88 (35.72)     2:17.15 (35.27)
  2 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               2:13.76    2:22.64 METS   
                  33.55     1:10.36 (36.81)     1:47.22 (36.86)     2:22.64 (35.42)
  3 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               2:13.82    2:23.77 METS   
                  34.66     1:10.68 (36.02)     1:47.68 (37.00)     2:23.77 (36.09)
  4 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.43    2:25.78 METS   
                  33.70     1:11.06 (37.36)     1:50.06 (39.00)     2:25.78 (35.72)
  5 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              2:21.68    2:29.28 METS   
                  35.53     1:13.96 (38.43)     1:52.32 (38.36)     2:29.28 (36.96)
  6 Thomas, Brad              15 Big Blue-MR          2:35.55    2:30.39 METS   
                  36.23     1:14.94 (38.71)     1:54.88 (39.94)     2:30.39 (35.51)
  7 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:17.25    2:30.66 METS   
                  35.96     1:14.56 (38.60)     1:53.24 (38.68)     2:30.66 (37.42)
  8 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.43    2:31.13 METS   
                  36.50     1:14.93 (38.43)     1:53.38 (38.45)     2:31.13 (37.75)
  9 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.77    2:33.08 METS   
                  35.62     1:13.45 (37.83)     1:53.21 (39.76)     2:33.08 (39.87)
 10 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:29.87    2:35.01        
                  37.46     1:16.92 (39.46)     1:56.13 (39.21)     2:35.01 (38.88)
 11 Lavery, Brendan           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.97    2:35.69        
                  36.12     1:15.35 (39.23)     1:55.80 (40.45)     2:35.69 (39.89)
 12 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:29.32    2:35.89        
                  37.55     1:16.95 (39.40)     1:57.54 (40.59)     2:35.89 (38.35)
 13 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.22    2:37.53        
                  36.58     1:16.10 (39.52)     1:56.46 (40.36)     2:37.53 (41.07)
 14 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               2:32.47    2:39.22        
                  38.05     1:18.50 (40.45)     2:00.15 (41.65)     2:39.22 (39.07)
 15 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               2:25.12    2:41.75        
                  37.68     1:18.51 (40.83)     2:00.31 (41.80)     2:41.75 (41.44)
 16 Tonoyan, Ruben            16 NJW-NJ               2:39.28    2:44.65        
                  37.89     1:19.13 (41.24)     2:02.27 (43.14)     2:44.65 (42.38)
 17 Madar, Alex               15 SSL-MR               3:41.67    2:47.78        
                  38.95     1:20.65 (41.70)     2:04.71 (44.06)     2:47.78 (43.07)
 18 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              2:44.43    2:50.49        
                  39.67     1:23.12 (43.45)     2:07.11 (43.99)     2:50.49 (43.38)
 19 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.43    2:51.25        
                  40.79     1:23.34 (42.55)     2:08.56 (45.22)     2:51.25 (42.69)
 20 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       3:01.84    2:54.20        
                                1:26.88 ( )   2:54.20 (1:27.32)                    
 21 Kan, Dennis               15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:54.74        
                  39.97     1:23.48 (43.51)     2:08.03 (44.55)     2:54.74 (46.71)
 22 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.77    2:55.97        
                  40.46     1:25.14 (44.68)     2:13.00 (47.86)     2:55.97 (42.97)
 23 Robinson, William         16 SSL-MR               2:44.53    3:00.98        
                                1:28.31 ( )   3:00.98 (1:32.67)                    
 24 Adams, Tom L              12 MCSC-NJ              3:15.05    3:02.21        
                  44.35     1:30.63 (46.28)     2:17.42 (46.79)     3:02.21 (44.79)
 25 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               3:03.75    3:05.96        
                  41.68     1:29.55 (47.87)     2:19.03 (49.48)     3:05.96 (46.93)
 26 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               3:03.82    3:06.04        
                  43.32     1:30.76 (47.44)     2:19.16 (48.40)     3:06.04 (46.88)
 27 Murphy, Thomas M          15 North Shore-MR       3:08.48    3:12.34        
                  42.85                             2:21.92 ( )     3:12.34 (50.42)
 -- Williams, Kevin M         16 SSL-MR               2:51.01         DQ        
                  41.02     1:25.43 (44.41)     2:10.33 (44.90)          DQ (41.05)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.73    1:12.86 METS   
                  34.31     1:12.86 (38.55)                                        
  2 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              1:07.69    1:14.26 METS   
                  35.30     1:14.26 (38.96)                                        
  3 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ               1:14.12    1:16.23 METS   
                  36.02     1:16.23 (40.21)                                        
  4 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:16.46    1:16.69 METS   
                  35.41     1:16.69 (41.28)                                        
  5 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:20.43    1:18.57 METS   
                  37.46     1:18.57 (41.11)                                        
  6 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:20.00        
                  37.99     1:20.00 (42.01)                                        
  7 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.71    1:20.37        
                  38.01     1:20.37 (42.36)                                        
  8 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                1:14.08    1:20.81        
                  37.40     1:20.81 (43.41)                                        
  9 Greene, Jake F            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.37    1:21.16        
                  37.47     1:21.16 (43.69)                                        
 10 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:22.24        
                  39.47     1:22.24 (42.77)                                        
 11 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.89    1:23.34        
                  39.51     1:23.34 (43.83)                                        
 12 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               1:12.98    1:23.72        
                  38.23     1:23.72 (45.49)                                        
 13 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              1:09.14    1:23.99        
                  38.84     1:23.99 (45.15)                                        
 14 Sweeney, PJ               16 WAC-MR               1:17.80    1:24.01        
                  39.00     1:24.01 (45.01)                                        
 15 Farm, Bryan W             17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:24.03        
                  39.89     1:24.03 (44.14)                                        
 16 Madar, Alex               15 SSL-MR               1:22.82    1:24.04        
                  39.10     1:24.04 (44.94)                                        
 17 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.92    1:24.38        
                  39.39     1:24.38 (44.99)                                        
 18 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.13    1:25.08        
                  40.44     1:25.08 (44.64)                                        
 19 Pacella, James            17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:25.57        
                  40.85     1:25.57 (44.72)                                        
 20 Stuart, Alex P            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.16    1:25.67        
                  38.39     1:25.67 (47.28)                                        
 21 Yoon, Paul M              14 NJW-NJ               1:24.34    1:27.88        
                  41.50     1:27.88 (46.38)                                        
 22 Frio, Zack D              16 BB-NJ                1:29.31    1:29.13        
                  42.69     1:29.13 (46.44)                                        
 23 Quincoses, Jonathon       15 COND-MR              1:24.98    1:31.67        
                  42.43     1:31.67 (49.24)                                        
 24 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               1:29.80    1:32.38        
                  43.93     1:32.38 (48.45)                                        
 25 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR               1:39.00    1:34.41        
                  43.32     1:34.41 (51.09)                                        
 26 Stuart, Ian D             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.00    1:34.80        
                  44.23     1:34.80 (50.57)                                        
 27 Bayconich, Stephen K      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.57    1:35.32        
                  43.92     1:35.32 (51.40)                                        
 28 Ryan, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:37.50        
                  46.09     1:37.50 (51.41)                                        
 29 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               1:38.93    1:41.56        
                  47.17     1:41.56 (54.39)                                        
 30 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR               1:39.70    1:41.92        
                  47.46     1:41.92 (54.46)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         14 Badger-MR            2:35.23    2:43.68 METS   
                  37.47     1:19.95 (42.48)     2:02.30 (42.35)     2:43.68 (41.38)
  2 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ               2:39.50    2:45.07 METS   
                  36.64     1:18.54 (41.90)     2:02.30 (43.76)     2:45.07 (42.77)
  3 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              2:32.82    2:50.52 METS   
                  39.13     1:22.43 (43.30)     2:05.90 (43.47)     2:50.52 (44.62)
  4 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          2:48.33    2:53.84        
                  38.17     1:21.20 (43.03)     2:07.81 (46.61)     2:53.84 (46.03)
  5 Greene, Jake F            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:04.31    2:55.84        
                  40.34     1:24.06 (43.72)     2:11.30 (47.24)     2:55.84 (44.54)
  6 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              2:36.31    2:59.14        
                  39.71     1:24.90 (45.19)     2:12.28 (47.38)     2:59.14 (46.86)
  7 Volaski, Harrison         15 Big Blue-MR          3:00.00    3:00.31        
                  42.81     1:29.24 (46.43)     2:17.04 (47.80)     3:00.31 (43.27)
  8 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               2:46.22    3:00.47        
                  40.43     1:26.01 (45.58)     2:13.95 (47.94)     3:00.47 (46.52)
  9 Madar, Alex               15 SSL-MR               2:58.58    3:01.46        
                  41.01     1:28.26 (47.25)     2:13.40 (45.14)     3:01.46 (48.06)
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.13    3:02.55        
                  41.11     1:27.31 (46.20)     2:15.82 (48.51)     3:02.55 (46.73)
 11 Dean, Wesley G            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:59.86    3:02.64        
                  42.42     1:28.91 (46.49)     2:15.71 (46.80)     3:02.64 (46.93)
 12 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:47.69    3:03.70        
                  42.01     1:29.05 (47.04)     2:19.14 (50.09)     3:03.70 (44.56)
 13 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:55.74    3:03.76        
                  42.73     1:29.32 (46.59)     2:18.12 (48.80)     3:03.76 (45.64)
 14 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR         3:14.67    3:08.41        
                  42.35     1:32.20 (49.85)     2:21.26 (49.06)     3:08.41 (47.15)
 15 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:57.04    3:09.72        
                  43.55     1:32.71 (49.16)     2:21.56 (48.85)     3:09.72 (48.16)
 16 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              3:11.21    3:15.08        
                  46.37     1:37.40 (51.03)     2:26.50 (49.10)     3:15.08 (48.58)
 17 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       3:30.76    3:17.14        
                  47.03     1:38.08 (51.05)     2:28.58 (50.50)     3:17.14 (48.56)
 18 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              3:32.39    3:32.66        
                  48.90     1:42.05 (53.15)     2:38.72 (56.67)     3:32.66 (53.94)
 19 Perrone, Michael E        15 MCSC-NJ              3:31.63    3:36.09        
                  50.48     1:43.61 (53.13)     2:40.89 (57.28)     3:36.09 (55.20)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qama, Eros                23 WAC-MR                 59.58    1:02.40 METS   
                  29.64     1:02.40 (32.76)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan J             17 Big Blue-MR          1:02.52    1:02.83 METS   
                  29.38     1:02.83 (33.45)                                        
  3 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.58    1:03.67 METS   
                  29.61     1:03.67 (34.06)                                        
  4 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.68    1:04.03 METS   
                  30.21     1:04.03 (33.82)                                        
  5 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.51    1:05.64 METS   
                  30.31     1:05.64 (35.33)                                        
  6 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               1:01.02    1:05.65 METS   
                  30.30     1:05.65 (35.35)                                        
  7 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       1:03.52    1:06.26        
                  31.12     1:06.26 (35.14)                                        
  8 Fatigati, John M          15 BB-NJ                1:06.59    1:06.91        
                  31.76     1:06.91 (35.15)                                        
  9 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               1:03.32    1:07.92        
                  31.98     1:07.92 (35.94)                                        
 10 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.40    1:08.59        
                  31.60     1:08.59 (36.99)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           1:09.03    1:08.64        
                  32.81     1:08.64 (35.83)                                        
 12 Lavery, Brendan           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.15    1:08.73        
                  32.39     1:08.73 (36.34)                                        
 13 Weng, Kevin               16 NJW-NJ               1:06.00    1:08.96        
                  32.28     1:08.96 (36.68)                                        
 14 Thomas, Brad              15 Big Blue-MR          1:09.29    1:09.36        
                  32.19     1:09.36 (37.17)                                        
 15 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR               1:12.00    1:09.50        
 16 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.61    1:09.79        
                  32.64     1:09.79 (37.15)                                        
 17 Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ              1:06.21    1:09.87        
                  32.30     1:09.87 (37.57)                                        
 18 Volaski, Harrison         15 Big Blue-MR          1:07.54    1:11.78        
                  33.40     1:11.78 (38.38)                                        
 19 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:09.59    1:12.18        
                  33.78     1:12.18 (38.40)                                        
 20 Johnson, Mike J           17 BB-NJ                1:10.89    1:12.98        
                  34.39     1:12.98 (38.59)                                        
 21 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:10.41    1:13.36        
                  34.50     1:13.36 (38.86)                                        
 22 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              1:03.86    1:13.45        
                  34.85     1:13.45 (38.60)                                        
 23 Spanedda, Scott P         15 COND-MR              1:45.58    1:13.82        
 24 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR               1:07.98    1:14.31        
                  34.94     1:14.31 (39.37)                                        
 25 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               1:12.25    1:14.74        
 26 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.58    1:15.59        
                  33.86     1:15.59 (41.73)                                        
 27 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               1:10.74    1:17.96        
                  35.99     1:17.96 (41.97)                                        
 28 Dean, Wesley G            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.62    1:18.50        
 29 Quincoses, Jonathon       15 COND-MR              1:13.05    1:18.66        
 30 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:16.87    1:19.91        
 31 Costa, Matt W             16 SSL-MR               1:16.30    1:21.68        
 32 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               1:29.22    1:32.22        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.13    2:32.34 METS   
                  30.84     1:08.19 (37.35)     1:49.65 (41.46)     2:32.34 (42.69)
  2 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               2:38.56    2:33.21 METS   
                  32.57     1:11.54 (38.97)     1:52.88 (41.34)     2:33.21 (40.33)
  3 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:28.66    2:35.40 METS   
                  34.38     1:14.60 (40.22)     1:55.52 (40.92)     2:35.40 (39.88)
  4 Nakkab, Andre J           15 Patriot-MR           2:36.96    2:36.08 METS   
                  33.37     1:12.18 (38.81)     1:54.08 (41.90)     2:36.08 (42.00)
  5 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.43    2:37.70        
                  34.74     1:14.59 (39.85)     1:56.33 (41.74)     2:37.70 (41.37)
  6 Greene, Jake F            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:36.69    2:41.38        
                  35.27     1:15.74 (40.47)     1:59.53 (43.79)     2:41.38 (41.85)
  7 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.42    2:42.14        
                  32.28     1:13.32 (41.04)     1:58.00 (44.68)     2:42.14 (44.14)
  8 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR               2:35.72    2:50.25        
                  35.91     1:20.04 (44.13)     2:05.27 (45.23)     2:50.25 (44.98)
  9 Robinson, William         16 SSL-MR               2:42.83    3:04.99        
                  37.55     1:23.54 (45.99)     2:14.49 (50.95)     3:04.99 (50.50)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.55    2:21.12 METS   
                  30.69     1:05.61 (34.92)     1:48.49 (42.88)     2:21.12 (32.63)
  2 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.45    2:24.09 METS   
                  30.92     1:09.84 (38.92)     1:50.91 (41.07)     2:24.09 (33.18)
  3 Conway, John P            15 SSL-MR               2:16.18    2:27.63 METS   
                  30.28     1:09.24 (38.96)     1:52.91 (43.67)     2:27.63 (34.72)
  4 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              2:16.40    2:27.97 METS   
                  30.59     1:10.59 (40.00)     1:53.23 (42.64)     2:27.97 (34.74)
  5 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       2:21.58    2:28.37 METS   
                  31.42     1:10.25 (38.83)     1:55.69 (45.44)     2:28.37 (32.68)
  6 Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              2:28.04    2:30.86        
                  32.54     1:11.09 (38.55)     1:58.61 (47.52)     2:30.86 (32.25)
  7 Miara, Jesse              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.61    2:33.40        
                  31.29     1:10.84 (39.55)     1:58.31 (47.47)     2:33.40 (35.09)
  8 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ               2:30.47    2:33.87        
                  35.29     1:16.07 (40.78)     1:59.56 (43.49)     2:33.87 (34.31)
  9 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:39.20    2:34.43        
                  33.81     1:12.39 (38.58)     1:59.42 (47.03)     2:34.43 (35.01)
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.74    2:34.77        
                  32.94     1:12.85 (39.91)     1:59.56 (46.71)     2:34.77 (35.21)
 11 Thomas, Brad              15 Big Blue-MR          2:36.18    2:35.08        
                  31.89     1:10.46 (38.57)     2:01.36 (50.90)     2:35.08 (33.72)
 12 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:19.77    2:35.38        
                  30.48     1:11.12 (40.64)     2:00.00 (48.88)     2:35.38 (35.38)
 13 Greene, Jake F            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:36.06    2:37.05        
                  34.62     1:17.07 (42.45)     2:02.12 (45.05)     2:37.05 (34.93)
 14 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:33.05    2:37.06        
                  33.88     1:13.18 (39.30)     2:03.02 (49.84)     2:37.06 (34.04)
 15 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.76    2:37.62        
                  34.10     1:15.50 (41.40)     2:02.23 (46.73)     2:37.62 (35.39)
 16 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               2:34.62    2:38.25        
                  34.46     1:16.58 (42.12)     2:02.86 (46.28)     2:38.25 (35.39)
 17 Weiner, Ben L             18 COND-MR              2:25.65    2:42.29        
                  33.71     1:16.98 (43.27)     2:04.10 (47.12)     2:42.29 (38.19)
 18 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:40.35    2:42.33        
                  37.86     1:21.84 (43.98)     2:06.14 (44.30)     2:42.33 (36.19)
 19 Greer, Shaun W            18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.86    2:43.17        
                  33.44     1:16.53 (43.09)     2:06.54 (50.01)     2:43.17 (36.63)
 20 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           2:39.69    2:44.04        
                  34.41     1:17.67 (43.26)     2:04.84 (47.17)     2:44.04 (39.20)
 21 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                2:27.86    2:44.89        
                  33.45     1:17.83 (44.38)     2:01.97 (44.14)     2:44.89 (42.92)
 22 Yoon, Paul M              14 NJW-NJ               2:44.24    2:49.33        
                  35.90     1:18.49 (42.59)     2:08.87 (50.38)     2:49.33 (40.46)
 23 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.04    2:50.60        
                  35.01     1:22.87 (47.86)     2:12.60 (49.73)     2:50.60 (38.00)
 24 Madar, Alex               15 SSL-MR               2:46.30    2:55.11        
                  39.53     1:25.12 (45.59)     2:14.49 (49.37)     2:55.11 (40.62)
 25 Quincoses, Jonathon       15 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:58.91        
                  35.26     1:23.43 (48.17)     2:16.66 (53.23)     2:58.91 (42.25)
 26 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              2:54.05    2:59.45        
                  33.45     1:19.51 (46.06)   2:24.15 (1:04.64)     2:59.45 (35.30)
 27 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      16 SSL-MR               3:09.01    3:17.79        
                  40.57     1:30.86 (50.29)   2:33.19 (1:02.33)     3:17.79 (44.60)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.26    4:59.90 METS   
                  29.92     1:05.82 (35.90)     1:44.60 (38.78)     2:22.91 (38.31)
        3:05.82 (42.91)     3:51.08 (45.26)     4:26.17 (35.09)     4:59.90 (33.73)
  2 Greene, Jake F            15 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:25.15    5:19.08 METS   
                  34.48     1:14.19 (39.71)     1:57.17 (42.98)     2:39.89 (42.72)
        3:23.73 (43.84)     4:08.16 (44.43)     4:44.89 (36.73)     5:19.08 (34.19)
  3 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR       5:14.10    5:22.77        
                  33.21     1:11.51 (38.30)     1:53.56 (42.05)     2:36.20 (42.64)
        3:23.16 (46.96)     4:10.53 (47.37)     4:47.32 (36.79)     5:22.77 (35.45)
  4 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR               5:19.86    5:30.43        
                  35.52     1:16.07 (40.55)     1:58.74 (42.67)     2:40.47 (41.73)
        3:29.94 (49.47)     4:19.10 (49.16)     4:56.46 (37.36)     5:30.43 (33.97)
  5 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              5:52.13    5:31.31        
                  32.33     1:13.02 (40.69)     1:56.26 (43.24)     2:39.75 (43.49)
        3:25.38 (45.63)     4:13.04 (47.66)     4:52.44 (39.40)     5:31.31 (38.87)
  6 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              5:19.65    5:33.24        
                  35.44     1:15.94 (40.50)     1:58.54 (42.60)     2:40.37 (41.83)
        3:31.09 (50.72)     4:21.65 (50.56)     4:58.58 (36.93)     5:33.24 (34.66)
  7 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              6:25.67    5:43.47        
                  38.16     1:22.33 (44.17)     2:08.91 (46.58)     2:54.01 (45.10)
        3:41.94 (47.93)     4:27.89 (45.95)     5:06.74 (38.85)     5:43.47 (36.73)
  8 McIlhargy, Sean V         16 TRS-MR               5:16.90    5:45.33        
                  36.01     1:21.66 (45.65)     2:06.38 (44.72)     2:51.79 (45.41)
        3:38.07 (46.28)     4:26.62 (48.55)     5:06.56 (39.94)     5:45.33 (38.77)
  9 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:45.00    5:45.93        
                  37.83     1:21.60 (43.77)     2:05.94 (44.34)     2:49.58 (43.64)
        3:40.73 (51.15)     4:32.56 (51.83)     5:09.49 (36.93)     5:45.93 (36.44)
 10 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              5:43.85    6:02.63        
                  37.29     1:20.07 (42.78)     2:07.77 (47.70)     2:53.19 (45.42)
        3:48.00 (54.81)     4:40.67 (52.67)     5:22.91 (42.24)     6:02.63 (39.72)
 11 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       6:23.02    6:13.77        
                  40.63     1:29.77 (49.14)     2:17.26 (47.49)     3:03.06 (45.80)
        3:55.52 (52.46)     4:48.78 (53.26)     5:32.93 (44.15)     6:13.77 (40.84)
 12 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR       6:45.00    6:22.53        
                  43.41     1:34.97 (51.56)     2:25.50 (50.53)     3:14.36 (48.86)
        4:06.56 (52.20)     4:59.82 (53.26)     5:42.48 (42.66)     6:22.53 (40.05)
 13 Stiles, Michael R         11 MCSC-NJ              6:57.79    7:26.31        
                  50.19   1:53.20 (1:03.01)     2:50.26 (57.06)     3:46.03 (55.77)
      4:48.91 (1:02.88)   5:53.90 (1:04.99)     6:40.71 (46.81)     7:26.31 (45.60)
 -- Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              6:03.35         DQ        
                  39.58     1:24.67 (45.09)     2:11.74 (47.07)     2:57.23 (45.49)
        3:46.55 (49.32)     4:39.18 (52.63)     5:19.64 (40.46)          DQ (38.33)
 -- Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.44         DQ        
                  35.95     1:18.07 (42.12)     2:02.15 (44.08)     2:45.11 (42.96)
        3:32.59 (47.48)     4:20.75 (48.16)     4:58.15 (37.40)          DQ (32.82)