2009 MR NYSA January Invitational - 1/10/2009 to 1/11/2009           

                     NYSA January 10-11-2009 Invitational                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                          30.36 ZQ     
  2 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR                     30.44 ZQ     
  3 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR                        30.54 ZQ     
  4 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR                        30.82 ZQ     
  5 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR                        31.10 JO     
  6 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR                     31.60 JO     
  7 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                           31.62 JO     
  8 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                          31.67 JO     
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                           32.64 SILV   
 10 Globus, Adi               10 COND-MR                          32.77 SILV   
 11 Berenshtein, Valery       10 NJW-NJ                           33.55 SILV   
 12 Cummings, Carly            9 COND-MR                          34.17 SILV   
 13 Litvinsky, Sarah          10 NJW-NJ                           34.32 SILV   
 14 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                          34.50 SILV   
 15 Fontaine, Chiara A         9 Pace-MR                          34.58 SILV   
 16 Cummings, Fiona M          9 COND-MR                          34.62 SILV   
 17 Haims, Celia              10 Badger-MR                        36.42 SILV   
 18 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ                           36.46 SILV   
 19 Rappa, Gianna             10 SMC-MR                           36.58 SILV   
 20 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                          36.73        
 21 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                          36.90        
 22 Neggia, Jill K             9 NJW-NJ                           37.05        
 23 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                          37.10        
 24 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                          37.20        
 25 Kiesel, Isabel            10 Pace-MR                          37.35        
 26 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                           37.48        
 27 Reichel, Julia F          10 Badger-MR                        37.67        
 28 Keane, Shannon R           8 Badger-MR                        37.76        
 29 Shelton, Merritt W         8 Pace-MR                          37.78        
 30 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                          37.93        
 31 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                          38.13        
 32 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                           38.22        
 33 Belovsky, Mia P            9 COND-MR                          38.47        
 34 Paret, Isabel M           10 Badger-MR                        38.50        
 35 Cervone, Gabrielle C       8 NJW-NJ                           38.53        
 36 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                          38.96        
 37 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                           39.28        
 38 Messner, Gabrielle        10 SMC-MR                           39.97        
 39 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR                        40.11        
 40 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR                     40.61        
 41 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                          40.82        
 42 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR                          40.84        
 43 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR                          41.06        
 44 Houghton, Sophia K        10 COND-MR                          41.49        
 45 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                          41.88        
 46 Lynch, Julia M            10 SMC-MR                           41.92        
 47 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                          41.93        
 48 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                          41.95        
 49 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                          41.98        
 49 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR                           41.98        
 51 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR                     42.18        
 52 Harding, Kaitlyn           9 COND-MR                          42.25        
 53 Colao, Rachel             10 SMC-MR                           43.24        
 54 Fradianni, Francesca      10 NY Sharks-MR                     43.37        
 55 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR                          43.44        
 56 Cantor, Elana R            8 Pace-MR                          43.82        
 57 Haber, Ashley             10 COND-MR                          44.13        
 58 McGlew, Sophia M           9 Pace-MR                          44.18        
 59 Venkatesh, Ambika          7 Pace-MR                          44.20        
 60 Pearce, Bobbie            10 Pace-MR                          44.33        
 61 Unger, Sarah               9 SMC-MR                           44.90        
 62 Fauver, Lily               9 SMC-MR                           44.98        
 63 Gordon, Natalia            8 SMC-MR                           45.66        
 64 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR                     46.21        
 65 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR                          46.22        
 66 Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR                          46.35        
 67 Najaroen, Nina            10 COND-MR                          46.40        
 68 Najaroen, Liana           10 COND-MR                          46.56        
 69 Johnston, Sophia J         9 NJW-NJ                           46.84        
 70 McGeary, Kirstin R         7 NJW-NJ                           47.06        
 71 Mungroo, Andrea R          9 COND-MR                          47.25        
 72 Bernstein, Samantha       10 SMC-MR                           47.93        
 73 Skae, Anya B               8 COND-MR                          48.11        
 74 Conway, Caroline E         9 COND-MR                          49.40        
 75 Donegan, Camryn            9 COND-MR                          49.77        
 76 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR                          50.36        
 77 Blumenfeld, Caroline M     9 COND-MR                          50.43        
 78 Grant, Kymberlee          10 COND-MR                          51.05        
 79 Fauver, Daisy              8 SMC-MR                           51.49        
 80 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                          52.30        
 81 Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR                          52.35        
 82 Tong, Mona                 8 COND-MR                          54.06        
 83 Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR                          54.62        
 84 Schwartz, Hailey           9 COND-MR                          56.99        
 85 Donegan, Nieve             8 COND-MR                          57.47        
 86 Pollack, Sage M            9 COND-MR                          57.50        
 87 Wedlick, Mariella          5 NY Sharks-MR                     59.44        
 88 Yang, Pamela H             8 MSC-MR                         1:00.50        
 89 Shapira, Talia F           8 COND-MR                        1:01.78        
 90 Putnam, Rebecca            7 SMC-MR                         1:02.18        
 91 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR                         1:08.52        
 -- Doyle, Aine               10 COND-MR                             DQ        
 -- Hwang, Boyoung             9 COND-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR                   2:22.47 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:08.30 (35.71)     1:46.05 (37.75)     2:22.47 (36.42)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR                      2:26.77 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:09.68 (36.70)     1:48.35 (38.67)     2:26.77 (38.42)
  3 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ                         2:32.77 JO     
  4 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR                   2:33.61 JO     
                  36.39     1:16.42 (40.03)     1:56.60 (40.18)     2:33.61 (37.01)
  5 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                         2:35.57 JO     
                  35.37     1:15.31 (39.94)     1:56.12 (40.81)     2:35.57 (39.45)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                         2:36.80 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.58 (40.22)     1:57.68 (41.10)     2:36.80 (39.12)
  7 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR                   2:39.83 SILV   
                  35.14     1:16.30 (41.16)     1:59.24 (42.94)     2:39.83 (40.59)
  8 Berenshtein, Valery       10 NJW-NJ                         2:40.05 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.59 (40.53)     1:59.73 (43.14)     2:40.05 (40.32)
  9 Cummings, Carly            9 COND-MR                        2:44.14 SILV   
                  36.26     1:18.04 (41.78)     2:01.67 (43.63)     2:44.14 (42.47)
 10 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR                      2:47.01 SILV   
                  37.34                             2:04.45 ( )     2:47.01 (42.56)
 11 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR                      2:49.81 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.47 (43.57)     2:07.22 (45.75)     2:49.81 (42.59)
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah          10 NJW-NJ                         2:52.28 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.29 (43.17)     2:08.36 (46.07)     2:52.28 (43.92)
 13 Cervone, Gabrielle C       8 NJW-NJ                         2:54.92 SILV   
 14 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                        2:56.46        
                  38.51     1:25.49 (46.98)     2:12.81 (47.32)     2:56.46 (43.65)
 15 Neggia, Jill K             9 NJW-NJ                         2:56.82        
                  38.63     1:24.29 (45.66)     2:11.15 (46.86)     2:56.82 (45.67)
 16 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                        2:58.10        
                  39.24     1:24.94 (45.70)     2:14.13 (49.19)     2:58.10 (43.97)
 17 Cummings, Fiona M          9 COND-MR                        2:58.25        
                  36.85     1:24.44 (47.59)     2:13.40 (48.96)     2:58.25 (44.85)
 18 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                        3:04.91        
                  40.15     1:26.63 (46.48)     2:16.11 (49.48)     3:04.91 (48.80)
 19 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                        3:12.01        
                  40.96   2:20.40 (1:39.44)     3:12.01 (51.61)                    
 20 Shelton, Merritt W         8 Pace-MR                        3:12.23        
                  39.07     1:27.88 (48.81)     2:20.81 (52.93)     3:12.23 (51.42)
 21 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                        3:15.17        
                  43.32     1:31.17 (47.85)     2:23.32 (52.15)     3:15.17 (51.85)
 22 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                        3:18.79        
                  40.13     1:29.96 (49.83)     2:23.14 (53.18)     3:18.79 (55.65)
 23 Cantor, Elana R            8 Pace-MR                        3:40.82        
 24 Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR                        4:05.41        
                  55.80   1:59.43 (1:03.63)   4:05.41 (2:05.98)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR                     35.92 ZQ     
  2 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                          35.96 ZQ     
  3 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR                        36.70 JO     
  4 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR                     36.78 JO     
  5 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                          37.39 JO     
  6 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.57 JO     
  7 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR                     38.00 SILV   
  8 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR                     38.42 SILV   
  9 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR                        38.59 SILV   
 10 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR                        38.73 SILV   
 11 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.74 SILV   
 12 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR                        38.96 SILV   
 13 Litvinsky, Sarah          10 NJW-NJ                           39.27 SILV   
 14 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR                        39.66 SILV   
 15 Caldwell, Julia A         10 MSC-MR                           40.14 SILV   
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.15 SILV   
 17 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                          41.31 SILV   
 18 Lesser, Molly             10 SMC-MR                           41.62 SILV   
 19 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.75 SILV   
 20 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.90 SILV   
 21 Globus, Adi               10 COND-MR                          42.03 SILV   
 22 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.09 SILV   
 23 Fontaine, Chiara A         9 Pace-MR                          42.77 SILV   
 24 Cervone, Gabrielle C       8 NJW-NJ                           42.91 SILV   
 25 Keane, Shannon R           8 Badger-MR                        42.98 SILV   
 26 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                           43.11 SILV   
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.47 SILV   
 28 Kiesel, Isabel            10 Pace-MR                          43.50 SILV   
 29 Neggia, Jill K             9 NJW-NJ                           43.53 SILV   
 30 Paret, Isabel M           10 Badger-MR                        43.62 SILV   
 31 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                          43.69 SILV   
 32 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                          43.85 SILV   
 33 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.88 SILV   
 34 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.91 SILV   
 35 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                          44.04 SILV   
 36 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.22 SILV   
 37 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                           44.29 SILV   
 38 Berenshtein, Valery       10 NJW-NJ                           44.32 SILV   
 39 Belovsky, Mia P            9 COND-MR                          44.55        
 40 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                          44.72        
 41 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.80        
 42 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.95        
 43 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.05        
 44 Fauver, Lily               9 SMC-MR                           45.24        
 45 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.41        
 46 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                          45.69        
 47 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.73        
 48 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                          45.88        
 49 Colao, Rachel             10 SMC-MR                           46.01        
 50 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                          46.07        
 51 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR                          46.24        
 51 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR                        46.24        
 53 Reichel, Julia F          10 Badger-MR                        46.32        
 54 Messner, Gabrielle        10 SMC-MR                           46.36        
 55 Fradianni, Francesca      10 NY Sharks-MR                     46.81        
 56 Pearce, Bobbie            10 Pace-MR                          47.18        
 57 Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR                          47.24        
 58 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR                           47.51        
 59 Hill, Julia                8 NY Sharks-MR                     48.06        
 60 Shelton, Merritt W         8 Pace-MR                          48.30        
 61 Harding, Kaitlyn           9 COND-MR                          48.36        
 62 Johnston, Sophia J         9 NJW-NJ                           48.40        
 62 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                          48.40        
 64 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                          48.42        
 65 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.72        
 66 Houghton, Sophia K        10 COND-MR                          49.04        
 67 Haims, Celia              10 Badger-MR                        49.15        
 68 Braswell, Marissa K       10 NJW-NJ                           49.16        
 69 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR                     49.30        
 70 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.35        
 71 Venkatesh, Ambika          7 Pace-MR                          49.70        
 72 Donegan, Camryn            9 COND-MR                          50.77        
 73 Haber, Ashley             10 COND-MR                          51.42        
 74 Mungroo, Andrea R          9 COND-MR                          51.83        
 74 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR                          51.83        
 76 Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR                          51.85        
 77 Gordon, Natalia            8 SMC-MR                           52.00        
 78 Adorable, Katherine R      9 COND-MR                          52.16        
 79 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR                          52.19        
 80 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                          52.39        
 81 Shaw, Danielle             8 NY Sharks-MR                     52.83        
 82 Grant, Kymberlee          10 COND-MR                          53.10        
 83 Unger, Sarah               9 SMC-MR                           53.46        
 84 Najaroen, Nina            10 COND-MR                          53.87        
 86 McGlew, Sophia M           9 Pace-MR                          55.08        
 87 Yang, Pamela H             8 MSC-MR                           55.49        
 88 Bernstein, Samantha       10 SMC-MR                           55.99        
 89 Ashikari, Emily            8 SMC-MR                           56.06        
 90 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR                          56.15        
 91 Doyle, Aine               10 COND-MR                          56.56        
 92 Najaroen, Liana           10 COND-MR                          56.80        
 93 Blumenfeld, Caroline M     9 COND-MR                          57.38        
 94 Fauver, Daisy              8 SMC-MR                           57.67        
 95 Conway, Caroline E         9 COND-MR                          58.39        
 96 Pollack, Sage M            9 COND-MR                          59.01        
 97 Skae, Anya B               8 COND-MR                          59.76        
 98 Evangelista, Ryan P        7 COND-MR                        1:00.08        
 99 Schwartz, Hailey           9 COND-MR                        1:00.35        
100 Hwang, Boyoung             9 COND-MR                        1:01.24        
101 Gallagher, Madelyn M       8 Pace-MR                        1:01.45        
102 Tong, Mona                 8 COND-MR                        1:02.20        
103 Donegan, Nieve             8 COND-MR                        1:02.51        
104 Putnam, Rebecca            7 SMC-MR                         1:03.90        
 84 Brown, Julianna            7 Pace-MR                             DQ        
 -- Cantor, Elana R            8 Pace-MR                             DQ        
 -- Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella          5 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ        
 -- Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                             DQ        
 -- McGeary, Kirstin R         7 NJW-NJ                              DQ        
 -- McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:22.76 ZQ     
                  38.94     1:22.76 (43.82)                                        
  2 Thompson, Marissa K       10 Pace-MR                        1:22.90 ZQ     
                  39.32     1:22.90 (43.58)                                        
  3 Miara, Marissa            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:26.03 ZQ     
                  40.98     1:26.03 (45.05)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:26.48 ZQ     
                  41.43     1:26.48 (45.05)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:28.18 ZQ     
                  42.41     1:28.18 (45.77)                                        
  6 Zhang, Amy                10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:31.02 ZQ     
                  43.94     1:31.02 (47.08)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR                      1:32.01 JO     
                  43.70     1:32.01 (48.31)                                        
  8 Panitz, Georgia A          8 Badger-MR                      1:32.27 JO     
                  42.33     1:32.27 (49.94)                                        
  9 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:32.99 JO     
                  46.06     1:32.99 (46.93)                                        
 10 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ                         1:33.06 JO     
                  44.65     1:33.06 (48.41)                                        
 11 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:33.49 JO     
                  44.27     1:33.49 (49.22)                                        
 12 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                         1:34.16 SILV   
                  44.49     1:34.16 (49.67)                                        
 13 Coleman, Emma              9 Badger-MR                      1:37.71 SILV   
                  46.66     1:37.71 (51.05)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.01 SILV   
                  47.65     1:38.01 (50.36)                                        
 15 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR                      1:38.61 SILV   
                  47.88     1:38.61 (50.73)                                        
 16 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                        1:38.98 SILV   
                  46.77     1:38.98 (52.21)                                        
 17 Lesser, Molly             10 SMC-MR                         1:39.47 SILV   
                  47.87     1:39.47 (51.60)                                        
 18 Hogan, Maeve A             9 Badger-MR                      1:39.73 SILV   
                  49.10     1:39.73 (50.63)                                        
 19 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:41.58 SILV   
                  48.87     1:41.58 (52.71)                                        
 20 Paret, Isabel M           10 Badger-MR                      1:41.79 SILV   
                  48.73     1:41.79 (53.06)                                        
 21 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ                         1:41.82 SILV   
                  47.32     1:41.82 (54.50)                                        
 22 Globus, Adi               10 COND-MR                        1:42.40 SILV   
                  49.89     1:42.40 (52.51)                                        
 23 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.88 SILV   
                  49.59     1:43.88 (54.29)                                        
 24 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.62 SILV   
                  49.82     1:44.62 (54.80)                                        
 25 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.65 SILV   
                  50.23     1:44.65 (54.42)                                        
 26 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                         1:44.75 SILV   
                  48.69     1:44.75 (56.06)                                        
 27 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                        1:44.90 SILV   
                  50.38     1:44.90 (54.52)                                        
 28 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR                      1:45.77 SILV   
                  50.99     1:45.77 (54.78)                                        
 29 Rappa, Gianna             10 SMC-MR                         1:45.81 SILV   
                  51.07     1:45.81 (54.74)                                        
 30 DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.02 SILV   
                  50.75     1:46.02 (55.27)                                        
 31 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.03 SILV   
                  50.65     1:46.03 (55.38)                                        
 32 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:46.42 SILV   
                  49.84     1:46.42 (56.58)                                        
 33 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                         1:47.91 SILV   
                  51.54     1:47.91 (56.37)                                        
 34 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.07 SILV   
                  52.36     1:49.07 (56.71)                                        
 35 Belovsky, Mia P            9 COND-MR                        1:49.08 SILV   
                  54.29     1:49.08 (54.79)                                        
 36 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.14 SILV   
                  52.34     1:49.14 (56.80)                                        
 37 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                         1:49.44 SILV   
                  52.71     1:49.44 (56.73)                                        
 37 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.44 SILV   
                  52.16     1:49.44 (57.28)                                        
 39 Messner, Gabrielle        10 SMC-MR                         1:49.64 SILV   
                  52.61     1:49.64 (57.03)                                        
 40 Unger, Sarah               9 SMC-MR                         1:49.88 SILV   
                  51.12     1:49.88 (58.76)                                        
 41 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:50.30 SILV   
                  51.47     1:50.30 (58.83)                                        
 42 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                        1:50.98 SILV   
                  52.79     1:50.98 (58.19)                                        
 43 Reichel, Julia F          10 Badger-MR                      1:52.35        
                  53.29     1:52.35 (59.06)                                        
 44 Kiesel, Isabel            10 Pace-MR                        1:53.23        
                  51.83   1:53.23 (1:01.40)                                        
 45 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.46        
                  54.76     1:53.46 (58.70)                                        
 46 Fauver, Lily               9 SMC-MR                         1:53.69        
                  54.70     1:53.69 (58.99)                                        
 47 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                        1:53.83        
                  53.89     1:53.83 (59.94)                                        
 48 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                        1:54.76        
                  52.51   1:54.76 (1:02.25)                                        
 49 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:54.86        
                  53.46   1:54.86 (1:01.40)                                        
 50 Bernstein, Samantha       10 SMC-MR                         1:55.46        
                  54.93   1:55.46 (1:00.53)                                        
 51 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                        1:55.75        
                  52.99   1:55.75 (1:02.76)                                        
 52 Johnston, Sophia J         9 NJW-NJ                         1:56.28        
                  55.07   1:56.28 (1:01.21)                                        
 53 Houghton, Sophia K        10 COND-MR                        1:58.47        
                  55.97   1:58.47 (1:02.50)                                        
 54 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                        1:58.93        
                  55.61   1:58.93 (1:03.32)                                        
 55 Pearce, Bobbie            10 Pace-MR                        1:59.43        
                  55.98   1:59.43 (1:03.45)                                        
 56 Brie, Cayla               10 COND-MR                        1:59.88        
                  55.43   1:59.88 (1:04.45)                                        
 57 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:01.13        
                  59.54   2:01.13 (1:01.59)                                        
 58 McGeary, Kirstin R         7 NJW-NJ                         2:02.21        
                  58.64   2:02.21 (1:03.57)                                        
 59 Chen, Edenna H             7 COND-MR                        2:02.44        
                  57.28   2:02.44 (1:05.16)                                        
 60 LaRue, Jessie A            7 MSC-MR                         2:02.73        
                  58.04   2:02.73 (1:04.69)                                        
 61 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR                        2:02.82        
                  59.72   2:02.82 (1:03.10)                                        
 62 Brown, Julianna            7 Pace-MR                        2:04.19        
                  57.00   2:04.19 (1:07.19)                                        
 63 Tobia, Phiona              8 NY Sharks-MR                   2:06.98        
                1:01.70   2:06.98 (1:05.28)                                        
 64 Skae, Anya B               8 COND-MR                        2:06.99        
                1:00.72   2:06.99 (1:06.27)                                        
 65 Shelton, Merritt W         8 Pace-MR                        2:08.04        
                  58.24   2:08.04 (1:09.80)                                        
 66 McGlew, Sophia M           9 Pace-MR                        2:08.05        
                1:01.69   2:08.05 (1:06.36)                                        
 67 John, Kendall S            9 Pace-MR                        2:10.29        
                1:01.02   2:10.29 (1:09.27)                                        
 68 Colao, Rachel             10 SMC-MR                         2:10.71        
                1:02.09   2:10.71 (1:08.62)                                        
 69 Cantor, Elana R            8 Pace-MR                        2:13.54        
                1:04.10   2:13.54 (1:09.44)                                        
 70 Yang, Pamela H             8 MSC-MR                         2:14.43        
                1:03.86   2:14.43 (1:10.57)                                        
 71 Zuks, Adelaine            10 COND-MR                        2:16.61        
 72 Shapira, Talia F           8 COND-MR                        2:19.59        
                1:03.62   2:19.59 (1:15.97)                                        
 73 Keaveney, Megan C          7 COND-MR                        2:20.28        
                1:04.76   2:20.28 (1:15.52)                                        
 74 Evangelista, Ryan P        7 COND-MR                        2:20.31        
                1:04.60   2:20.31 (1:15.71)                                        
 75 Policastro, Gianna N       9 COND-MR                        2:21.96        
                1:08.78   2:21.96 (1:13.18)                                        
 76 Fauver, Daisy              8 SMC-MR                         2:23.10        
                1:06.45   2:23.10 (1:16.65)                                        
 77 Braswell, Marissa K       10 NJW-NJ                         2:24.30        
                1:03.58   2:24.30 (1:20.72)                                        
 78 Schatz, Brooke J           7 COND-MR                        2:34.97        
                1:11.28   2:34.97 (1:23.69)                                        
 79 Putnam, Rebecca            7 SMC-MR                         2:35.16        
                1:12.95   2:35.16 (1:22.21)                                        
 -- Ashikari, Emily            8 SMC-MR                              DQ        
                1:05.12        DQ (1:09.21)                                        
 -- Lynch, Julia M            10 SMC-MR                              DQ        
                  54.78          DQ (57.35)                                        
 -- Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
                  55.19          DQ (58.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:14.12 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:14.12 (39.47)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Madison         10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:19.06 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:19.06 (42.21)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             10 MSC-MR                         1:20.35 ZQ     
                  36.66     1:20.35 (43.69)                                        
  4 Roye, Karina E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:23.81 JO     
                  37.11     1:23.81 (46.70)                                        
  5 McClung, Demi R           10 Pace-MR                        1:25.74 JO     
                  39.84     1:25.74 (45.90)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:26.47 JO     
                  37.31     1:26.47 (49.16)                                        
  7 Cummings, Carly            9 COND-MR                        1:27.42 JO     
                  41.79     1:27.42 (45.63)                                        
  8 Lesser, Molly             10 SMC-MR                         1:28.74 SILV   
                  42.35     1:28.74 (46.39)                                        
  9 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ                         1:29.15 SILV   
                  42.74     1:29.15 (46.41)                                        
 10 Popp, Katie W              9 Badger-MR                      1:30.84 SILV   
                  42.22     1:30.84 (48.62)                                        
 11 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:31.09 SILV   
                  41.10     1:31.09 (49.99)                                        
 12 Ho, Rebecca A              9 NJW-NJ                         1:33.88 SILV   
                  42.47     1:33.88 (51.41)                                        
 13 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                        1:34.52 SILV   
                  42.37     1:34.52 (52.15)                                        
 14 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                         1:35.56 SILV   
                  44.00     1:35.56 (51.56)                                        
 15 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                        1:35.62 SILV   
                  46.30     1:35.62 (49.32)                                        
 16 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:37.31 SILV   
                  45.91     1:37.31 (51.40)                                        
 17 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:38.56 SILV   
                  46.11     1:38.56 (52.45)                                        
 18 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                         1:39.12 SILV   
                  46.69     1:39.12 (52.43)                                        
 19 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:39.60 SILV   
                  43.48     1:39.60 (56.12)                                        
 20 Weiner, Suzy B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.37 SILV   
                  46.53     1:40.37 (53.84)                                        
 21 Ruotolo, Susannah J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:42.16        
                  46.64     1:42.16 (55.52)                                        
 22 McManus, Hallie G          9 Pace-MR                        1:42.44        
                  45.42     1:42.44 (57.02)                                        
 23 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:43.60        
                  45.78     1:43.60 (57.82)                                        
 24 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                        1:44.52        
                  46.13     1:44.52 (58.39)                                        
 25 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:45.10        
                  47.68     1:45.10 (57.42)                                        
 26 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:45.88        
                  46.49     1:45.88 (59.39)                                        
 27 O'Shea, Kelli A            8 COND-MR                        1:47.56        
                  49.53     1:47.56 (58.03)                                        
 28 Rappa, Gianna             10 SMC-MR                         1:49.05        
                  47.97   1:49.05 (1:01.08)                                        
 29 Fontaine, Chiara A         9 Pace-MR                        1:49.11        
                  46.46   1:49.11 (1:02.65)                                        
 30 Thantu, Madison G          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:50.75        
                  49.78   1:50.75 (1:00.97)                                        
 31 Braswell, Marissa K       10 NJW-NJ                         1:50.88        
                  46.75   1:50.88 (1:04.13)                                        
 32 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:52.01        
                  49.98   1:52.01 (1:02.03)                                        
 33 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:52.70        
                  50.97   1:52.70 (1:01.73)                                        
 34 Lynch, Julia M            10 SMC-MR                         1:53.52        
                  51.64   1:53.52 (1:01.88)                                        
 35 Cummings, Fiona M          9 COND-MR                        1:53.70        
                  48.81   1:53.70 (1:04.89)                                        
 36 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:56.36        
                  55.74   1:56.36 (1:00.62)                                        
 37 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:59.28        
                  52.01   1:59.28 (1:07.27)                                        
 38 Sweet, Erin M              8 COND-MR                        1:59.33        
                  53.53   1:59.33 (1:05.80)                                        
 39 Gordon, Natalia            8 SMC-MR                         2:02.88        
                  56.23   2:02.88 (1:06.65)                                        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
                  52.54                                                            
 -- Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                             DQ        
                  51.55        DQ (1:04.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR                        26.73 ZQ     
  2 Bailey, Brittany M        12 NY Sharks-MR                     27.30 ZQ     
  3 Oppenheim, Gabrielle E    12 NY Sharks-MR                     27.65 ZQ     
  4 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                          28.14 JO     
  4 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                          28.14 JO     
  6 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                           28.21 JO     
  7 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ                           28.27 JO     
  8 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                           28.34 JO     
  9 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR                        28.39 JO     
 10 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.85 SILV   
 10 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                           28.85 SILV   
 10 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR                        28.85 SILV   
 13 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR                        28.88 SILV   
 14 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ                           28.93 SILV   
 15 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                          29.01 SILV   
 16 Johnson, Sydni A          11 Badger-MR                        29.06 SILV   
 17 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ                           29.34 SILV   
 18 Diaz, Alexis R            12 NJW-NJ                           29.65 SILV   
 19 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.87 SILV   
 19 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                          29.87 SILV   
 21 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.01 SILV   
 22 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                          30.05 SILV   
 23 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                          30.07 SILV   
 24 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR                        30.11 SILV   
 25 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR                        30.16 SILV   
 26 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR                     30.19 SILV   
 27 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                          30.20 SILV   
 28 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                           30.53 SILV   
 29 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                          30.57 SILV   
 30 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.67 SILV   
 31 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.68 SILV   
 32 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                          30.85 SILV   
 33 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR                        31.21 SILV   
 34 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.30 SILV   
 35 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.40 SILV   
 36 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.50 SILV   
 36 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.50 SILV   
 38 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.65 SILV   
 39 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.68 SILV   
 40 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.69 SILV   
 41 Paret, Anna F             11 Badger-MR                        31.70 SILV   
 42 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR                        31.96 SILV   
 43 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR                     32.03 SILV   
 44 Kelly, Joy E              11 Badger-MR                        32.21 SILV   
 45 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.28 SILV   
 46 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.40 SILV   
 47 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.49 SILV   
 48 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                          32.85        
 49 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ                           32.97        
 50 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR                        33.18        
 51 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                          33.31        
 52 Meeusen, Luna             12 Badger-MR                        33.49        
 53 Ulrich, Bridget E         10 Badger-MR                        33.59        
 54 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                          33.68        
 55 Shelton, Megan C          11 Pace-MR                          33.77        
 56 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.91        
 57 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR                          34.64        
 58 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                           35.02        
 59 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                          35.06        
 60 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                          35.20        
 61 Kempter, Theresa          11 NY Sharks-MR                     35.55        
 62 Mahatcek, Samantha R      12 COND-MR                          35.58        
 63 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR                          35.71        
 64 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR                          35.90        
 65 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR                           35.94        
 66 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ                           35.97        
 67 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 COND-MR                          36.09        
 68 Schuetz, Sarah            11 SMC-MR                           36.10        
 69 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR                     36.68        
 70 Horohoe, Kate D           11 COND-MR                          36.83        
 71 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR                     36.89        
 72 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                          37.22        
 73 Velez, Jennifer A         12 COND-MR                          37.35        
 74 Main, Samantha C          11 NJW-NJ                           37.60        
 75 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR                          38.56        
 76 Dunnigan, Kelly C         11 NJW-NJ                           39.14        
 77 Sammon, Kristen E         11 COND-MR                          40.58        
 78 Marino, Maggie Ann        11 SMC-MR                           41.67        
 79 Kardos, Erin E            11 COND-MR                          42.59        
 80 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR                          42.78        
 81 Lee, Kristine Y           12 COND-MR                          43.43        
 82 Tobin, Tess               11 SMC-MR                           45.82        
 83 McLaughlin, Ashley J      11 NJW-NJ                           47.37        
 84 O'Grady, Samantha         11 COND-MR                          51.01        
 -- Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR                      2:01.97 ZQ     
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)     1:30.76 (32.40)     2:01.97 (31.21)
  2 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                         2:08.75 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:01.96 (32.44)     1:35.42 (33.46)     2:08.75 (33.33)
  3 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ                         2:12.24 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.54 (34.06)     1:39.24 (34.70)     2:12.24 (33.00)
  4 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR                      2:14.23 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.38 (33.68)     1:39.30 (34.92)     2:14.23 (34.93)
  5 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ                         2:14.90 JO     
                  31.17     1:06.39 (35.22)     1:40.90 (34.51)     2:14.90 (34.00)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                         2:16.14 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.01 (35.09)     1:42.26 (35.25)     2:16.14 (33.88)
  7 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                        2:16.56 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.83 (34.06)     1:41.13 (36.30)     2:16.56 (35.43)
  8 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ                         2:16.88 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.70 (35.05)     1:42.24 (35.54)     2:16.88 (34.64)
  9 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ                         2:17.26 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.03 (34.89)     1:42.82 (35.79)     2:17.26 (34.44)
 10 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ                         2:17.34 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.24 (34.75)     1:43.08 (35.84)     2:17.34 (34.26)
 11 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR                      2:17.58 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.96 (35.69)     1:42.82 (35.86)     2:17.58 (34.76)
 12 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.22 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.26 (35.46)     1:43.88 (36.62)     2:18.22 (34.34)
 13 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                        2:18.78 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.13 (35.50)     1:43.54 (36.41)     2:18.78 (35.24)
 14 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR                      2:18.80 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.48 (35.69)     1:44.30 (36.82)     2:18.80 (34.50)
 15 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                        2:20.69 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.80 (35.71)     1:44.57 (36.77)     2:20.69 (36.12)
 16 Simotas, Nicole F         12 NJW-NJ                         2:20.72 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.57 (36.13)     1:45.14 (36.57)     2:20.72 (35.58)
 17 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ                         2:21.29 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.69 (36.17)     1:45.48 (36.79)     2:21.29 (35.81)
 18 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ                         2:22.20 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.50 (36.48)     1:46.73 (37.23)     2:22.20 (35.47)
 19 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.74 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.54 (36.26)     1:46.48 (37.94)     2:22.74 (36.26)
 20 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.86 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.89 (37.07)     1:46.74 (36.85)     2:22.86 (36.12)
 21 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                        2:22.93 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.18 (37.16)     1:46.65 (37.47)     2:22.93 (36.28)
 22 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                        2:23.27 SILV   
                  30.94     1:08.69 (37.75)     1:47.95 (39.26)     2:23.27 (35.32)
 23 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                        2:24.22 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.25 (37.77)     1:48.75 (38.50)     2:24.22 (35.47)
 24 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                        2:24.38 SILV   
                  31.07     1:07.84 (36.77)     1:46.96 (39.12)     2:24.38 (37.42)
 25 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                        2:25.47 SILV   
                  31.71     1:09.83 (38.12)     1:50.55 (40.72)     2:25.47 (34.92)
 26 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.83 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.58 (36.88)     1:47.59 (39.01)     2:25.83 (38.24)
 27 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.52 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.10 (37.67)     1:49.51 (38.41)     2:26.52 (37.01)
 28 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.79 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.31 (34.77)     1:45.02 (39.71)     2:26.79 (41.77)
 29 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:26.94 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.94 (38.05)     1:49.51 (38.57)     2:26.94 (37.43)
 30 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ                         2:27.77 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.25 (37.83)     1:50.59 (38.34)     2:27.77 (37.18)
 31 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.24 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.72 (38.04)     1:51.88 (39.16)     2:28.24 (36.36)
 32 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.86 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.79 (38.64)     1:51.81 (39.02)     2:28.86 (37.05)
 33 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.51 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.16 (38.17)     1:50.78 (39.62)     2:29.51 (38.73)
 34 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                         2:30.40 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.05 (38.77)     1:51.63 (39.58)     2:30.40 (38.77)
 35 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.67 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.70 (38.41)     1:52.61 (39.91)     2:30.67 (38.06)
 36 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:32.35        
                  34.25     1:13.09 (38.84)     1:53.28 (40.19)     2:32.35 (39.07)
 37 Diaz, Alexis R            12 NJW-NJ                         2:32.37        
                  34.24     1:13.28 (39.04)     1:53.34 (40.06)     2:32.37 (39.03)
 38 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.57        
                  33.63     1:12.82 (39.19)     1:53.36 (40.54)     2:33.57 (40.21)
 39 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ                         2:33.66        
                  33.66     1:13.07 (39.41)     1:54.29 (41.22)     2:33.66 (39.37)
 40 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.16        
                  34.10     1:13.41 (39.31)     1:54.51 (41.10)     2:34.16 (39.65)
 41 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR                   2:37.41        
                  34.74     1:16.20 (41.46)     1:57.45 (41.25)     2:37.41 (39.96)
 42 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                        2:37.59        
                  35.89     1:16.13 (40.24)     1:57.30 (41.17)     2:37.59 (40.29)
 43 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                        2:38.55        
                  36.02     1:15.91 (39.89)     1:57.81 (41.90)     2:38.55 (40.74)
 44 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                        2:38.85        
                  34.93     1:16.43 (41.50)     1:59.25 (42.82)     2:38.85 (39.60)
 45 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR                      2:40.98        
                  36.18   2:40.98 (2:04.80)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:43.83        
                  36.44     1:18.67 (42.23)     2:03.04 (44.37)     2:43.83 (40.79)
 47 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:44.28        
                  37.11     1:18.19 (41.08)     2:01.11 (42.92)     2:44.28 (43.17)
 48 Faytelson, Anna           11 NJW-NJ                         2:45.84        
                  36.38     1:18.43 (42.05)     2:02.74 (44.31)     2:45.84 (43.10)
 49 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:47.81        
                  37.93     1:21.98 (44.05)     2:07.63 (45.65)     2:47.81 (40.18)
 50 Schuetz, Sarah            11 SMC-MR                         2:50.64        
                  38.12     1:21.88 (43.76)     2:06.13 (44.25)     2:50.64 (44.51)
 51 Segal, Olivia J           11 COND-MR                        2:51.06        
                  36.77     1:19.47 (42.70)     2:04.23 (44.76)     2:51.06 (46.83)
 52 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ                         2:53.52        
                  36.13     1:20.13 (44.00)     2:05.84 (45.71)     2:53.52 (47.68)
 53 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR                        2:55.60        
                  38.60     1:24.36 (45.76)     2:12.55 (48.19)     2:55.60 (43.05)
 54 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                        2:58.27        
                  39.17     1:24.45 (45.28)     2:12.22 (47.77)     2:58.27 (46.05)
 55 Guernier, Colleen M       11 Pace-MR                        2:59.23        
                  38.36     1:23.10 (44.74)     2:11.95 (48.85)     2:59.23 (47.28)
 56 Mandelblatt, Abigail E    12 NJW-NJ                         3:00.81        
                  39.88     1:25.94 (46.06)     2:15.38 (49.44)     3:00.81 (45.43)
 57 Dunnigan, Kelly C         11 NJW-NJ                         3:02.23        
                  40.61     1:27.32 (46.71)     2:13.85 (46.53)     3:02.23 (48.38)
 58 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR                        3:03.48        
                  38.91     1:25.81 (46.90)     2:15.71 (49.90)     3:03.48 (47.77)
 59 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                        3:20.66        
                  41.74                             2:27.51 ( )     3:20.66 (53.15)
 -- Kelly, Joy E              11 Badger-MR                           DQ        
                  36.80     1:21.67 (44.87)                                        
 -- Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
                  33.45     1:12.36 (38.91)     1:56.63 (44.27)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M        12 NY Sharks-MR                     29.40 ZQ     
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         12 Badger-MR                        29.44 ZQ     
  3 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR                        31.39 ZQ     
  4 Dari, Hannah E            12 COND-MR                          31.83 ZQ     
  5 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                           32.31 ZQ     
  6 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ                           32.57 ZQ     
  7 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR                        33.05 JO     
  8 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR                          33.29 JO     
  9 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ                           33.84 SILV   
 10 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.09 SILV   
 11 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                          34.14 SILV   
 12 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR                        35.06 SILV   
 13 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                           35.67 SILV   
 13 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.67 SILV   
 15 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.70 SILV   
 16 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.74 SILV   
 17 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.03 SILV   
 18 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.06 SILV   
 19 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                          36.18 SILV   
 19 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                          36.18 SILV   
 21 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR                        36.29 SILV   
 22 Johnson, Sydni A          11 Badger-MR                        36.33 SILV   
 23 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR                        36.62 SILV   
 24 Lengel, Paulina E         12 NY Sharks-MR                     36.66 SILV   
 25 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.73 SILV   
 26 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.75 SILV   
 27 Paret, Anna F             11 Badger-MR                        36.84 SILV   
 28 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.11 SILV   
 29 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR                     37.14 SILV   
 30 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ                           37.19 SILV   
 31 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR                     37.24 SILV   
 32 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.27 SILV   
 33 Oppenheim, Gabrielle E    12 NY Sharks-MR                     37.37 SILV   
 34 Simotas, Nicole F         12 NJW-NJ                           37.40 SILV   
 35 Silipigni, Carolyn J      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  37.93 SILV   
 36 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                          38.23 SILV   
 37 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.39 SILV   
 38 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR                          38.43 SILV   
 39 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR                     38.59 SILV   
 40 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.61 SILV   
 41 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                          38.64 SILV   
 42 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR                        38.75 SILV   
 43 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR                           38.77 SILV   
 44 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.78 SILV   
 45 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                          38.82 SILV   
 46 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.19        
 47 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.22        
 48 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                           39.51        
 49 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 COND-MR                          39.52        
 50 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR                     39.93        
 51 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                          40.27        
 52 Schuetz, Sarah            11 SMC-MR                           40.32        
 53 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.53        
 54 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                          40.68        
 55 Meeusen, Luna             12 Badger-MR                        40.72        
 56 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR                     40.80        
 57 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.33        
 58 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR                          41.34        
 59 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                          41.37        
 60 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR                          41.74        
 61 Shelton, Megan C          11 Pace-MR                          41.81        
 62 O'Sullivan, Emily C       11 Badger-MR                        41.87        
 63 Glickman, Jane E          11 Pace-MR                          42.12        
 64 Zambrano, Daniela         11 NJW-NJ                           42.31        
 65 Guernier, Colleen M       11 Pace-MR                          42.40        
 66 Mandelblatt, Abigail E    12 NJW-NJ                           42.42        
 67 Faytelson, Anna           11 NJW-NJ                           42.56        
 68 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                          43.34        
 69 Kempter, Theresa          11 NY Sharks-MR                     43.51        
 70 Sammon, Kristen E         11 COND-MR                          44.57        
 71 Kelly, Joy E              11 Badger-MR                        45.08        
 72 Velez, Jennifer A         12 COND-MR                          45.72        
 73 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR                          45.98        
 74 Dunnigan, Kelly C         11 NJW-NJ                           46.50        
 75 Horohoe, Kate D           11 COND-MR                          47.35        
 76 Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR                          47.57        
 77 McLaughlin, Ashley J      11 NJW-NJ                           49.54        
 78 Marino, Maggie Ann        11 SMC-MR                           50.33        
 79 Main, Samantha C          11 NJW-NJ                           50.92        
 80 Bloom, Nicole L           12 COND-MR                          52.82        
 81 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR                          54.43        
 82 Lee, Kristine Y           12 COND-MR                          54.97        
 83 O'Grady, Samantha         11 COND-MR                          55.96        
 -- McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                             DQ        
 -- Tobin, Tess               11 SMC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Mahatcek, Samantha R      12 COND-MR                             DQ        
 -- Kardos, Erin E            11 COND-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ                         1:16.45 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:16.45 (39.29)                                        
  2 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ                         1:19.00 ZQ     
                  37.78     1:19.00 (41.22)                                        
  3 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR                      1:19.13 ZQ     
                  38.84     1:19.13 (40.29)                                        
  4 Nixon, Charlotte A        12 Badger-MR                      1:19.99 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:19.99 (42.10)                                        
  5 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR                         1:20.71 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.71 (42.81)                                        
  6 Hoth, Jacqueline M        12 NJW-NJ                         1:20.89 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.89 (42.52)                                        
  7 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                        1:22.48 SILV   
                  39.30     1:22.48 (43.18)                                        
  8 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ                         1:22.55 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.55 (43.93)                                        
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole        11 COND-MR                        1:22.59 SILV   
                  38.69     1:22.59 (43.90)                                        
 10 Paret, Anna F             11 Badger-MR                      1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.23     1:24.31 (44.08)                                        
 11 Simotas, Nicole F         12 NJW-NJ                         1:24.94 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.94 (44.80)                                        
 12 Keane, Nicole E           11 Badger-MR                      1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.90     1:26.49 (45.59)                                        
 13 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ                         1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.52     1:26.69 (45.17)                                        
 14 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ                         1:28.33 SILV   
                  41.79     1:28.33 (46.54)                                        
 15 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ                         1:28.43 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.43 (46.58)                                        
 16 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ                         1:29.50 SILV   
                  42.33     1:29.50 (47.17)                                        
 17 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR                      1:30.34 SILV   
                  43.55     1:30.34 (46.79)                                        
 18 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                        1:30.57 SILV   
                  43.67     1:30.57 (46.90)                                        
 19 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ                         1:31.15 SILV   
                  43.48     1:31.15 (47.67)                                        
 20 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                        1:31.52 SILV   
                  42.74     1:31.52 (48.78)                                        
 21 Meeusen, Luna             12 Badger-MR                      1:32.29 SILV   
                  44.63     1:32.29 (47.66)                                        
 22 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR                      1:32.78 SILV   
                  43.25     1:32.78 (49.53)                                        
 23 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                        1:34.33 SILV   
                  44.16     1:34.33 (50.17)                                        
 24 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                        1:34.75        
                  45.55     1:34.75 (49.20)                                        
 25 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                        1:34.90        
                  43.88     1:34.90 (51.02)                                        
 26 Oppenheim, Gabrielle E    12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:34.94        
                  44.83     1:34.94 (50.11)                                        
 27 Faytelson, Anna           11 NJW-NJ                         1:34.99        
                  44.08     1:34.99 (50.91)                                        
 28 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ                         1:35.93        
                  44.90     1:35.93 (51.03)                                        
 29 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:35.96        
                  46.15     1:35.96 (49.81)                                        
 30 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR                        1:36.10        
                  45.17     1:36.10 (50.93)                                        
 31 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                        1:36.25        
                  46.53     1:36.25 (49.72)                                        
 32 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                         1:38.67        
                  45.72     1:38.67 (52.95)                                        
 33 Sollitto, Caroline A      11 COND-MR                        1:38.68        
                  46.78     1:38.68 (51.90)                                        
 34 Marino, Maggie Ann        11 SMC-MR                         1:39.71        
                  47.32     1:39.71 (52.39)                                        
 35 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:40.15        
                  48.31     1:40.15 (51.84)                                        
 36 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR                        1:40.26        
                  47.34     1:40.26 (52.92)                                        
 37 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:40.61        
                  47.26     1:40.61 (53.35)                                        
 38 Mandelblatt, Abigail E    12 NJW-NJ                         1:41.10        
                  48.49     1:41.10 (52.61)                                        
 39 Chen, Jessica J           11 COND-MR                        1:42.07        
                  47.63     1:42.07 (54.44)                                        
 40 Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR                        1:42.37        
                  47.95     1:42.37 (54.42)                                        
 41 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                        1:43.40        
                  48.62     1:43.40 (54.78)                                        
 42 Elwood, Blake A           11 Pace-MR                        1:43.66        
                  49.18     1:43.66 (54.48)                                        
 43 Shelton, Megan C          11 Pace-MR                        1:46.43        
                  49.17     1:46.43 (57.26)                                        
 44 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                        1:50.69        
                  52.47     1:50.69 (58.22)                                        
 45 Sammon, Kristen E         11 COND-MR                        1:51.91        
                  50.99   1:51.91 (1:00.92)                                        
 46 Zambrano, Daniela         11 NJW-NJ                         1:56.87        
                  55.20   1:56.87 (1:01.67)                                        
 47 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                        1:58.81        
                  56.50   1:58.81 (1:02.31)                                        
 48 Main, Samantha C          11 NJW-NJ                         2:04.11        
                  59.65   2:04.11 (1:04.46)                                        
 49 Horohoe, Kate D           11 COND-MR                        2:06.18        
                  59.69   2:06.18 (1:06.49)                                        
 50 Zarember, Pearl F         11 COND-MR                        2:23.86        
                1:07.88   2:23.86 (1:15.98)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Ashley J      11 NJW-NJ                              DQ        
                  59.67        DQ (1:10.39)                                        
 -- Segal, Olivia J           11 COND-MR                             DQ        
                  51.51          DQ (56.13)                                        
 -- Tobin, Tess               11 SMC-MR                              DQ        
                1:04.78        DQ (1:11.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                         1:07.28 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:07.28 (34.72)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            11 MSC-MR                         1:07.60 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.60 (35.27)                                        
  3 Bailey, Brittany M        12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:07.90 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:07.90 (35.66)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J           11 Badger-MR                      1:08.29 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.29 (36.23)                                        
  5 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR                      1:08.85 ZQ     
                  32.55     1:08.85 (36.30)                                        
  6 Antonietti, Jennifer M    12 NJW-NJ                         1:09.33 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:09.33 (36.60)                                        
  7 Arnold, Samantha M        12 NJW-NJ                         1:11.10 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.10 (37.13)                                        
  8 Barrise, Lienne           11 NJW-NJ                         1:11.22 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.22 (37.91)                                        
  9 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                        1:13.54 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.54 (39.18)                                        
 10 Chang, Grace              12 NJW-NJ                         1:13.60 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.60 (38.62)                                        
 11 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                         1:14.26 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.26 (40.34)                                        
 12 Cervone, Sarah M          11 NJW-NJ                         1:14.66 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.66 (39.94)                                        
 13 McGrath, Ashley M         11 Badger-MR                      1:14.74 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.74 (39.80)                                        
 14 Hsiung, Tiffany           12 NJW-NJ                         1:14.96 SILV   
                  34.36     1:14.96 (40.60)                                        
 15 Kortes, Kelly M           12 NJW-NJ                         1:15.21 SILV   
                  35.49     1:15.21 (39.72)                                        
 16 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                        1:15.90 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.90 (41.05)                                        
 17 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.37 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.37 (41.76)                                        
 18 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR                      1:17.44 SILV   
                  35.10     1:17.44 (42.34)                                        
 19 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ                         1:17.78 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.78 (42.24)                                        
 20 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                        1:20.09 SILV   
                  36.93     1:20.09 (43.16)                                        
 21 Johanson, Bridget M       12 Badger-MR                      1:20.30 SILV   
                  36.88     1:20.30 (43.42)                                        
 22 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                        1:21.13 SILV   
                  36.90     1:21.13 (44.23)                                        
 23 Segal, Olivia J           11 COND-MR                        1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.32     1:22.08 (43.76)                                        
 24 Diaz, Alexis R            12 NJW-NJ                         1:22.45 SILV   
                  38.37     1:22.45 (44.08)                                        
 25 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                        1:23.04 SILV   
                  36.95     1:23.04 (46.09)                                        
 26 Johnson, Sydni A          11 Badger-MR                      1:23.11 SILV   
                  35.63     1:23.11 (47.48)                                        
 27 Stephen, Lindsey          11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:23.95 SILV   
                  37.93     1:23.95 (46.02)                                        
 28 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR                      1:27.08 SILV   
                  38.87     1:27.08 (48.21)                                        
 29 Zambrano, Daniela         11 NJW-NJ                         1:27.51 SILV   
                  38.18     1:27.51 (49.33)                                        
 30 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:28.23 SILV   
                  40.59     1:28.23 (47.64)                                        
 31 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       11 NJW-NJ                         1:29.11 SILV   
                  40.66     1:29.11 (48.45)                                        
 32 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                        1:32.36        
                  42.07     1:32.36 (50.29)                                        
 33 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                        1:32.37        
                  40.94     1:32.37 (51.43)                                        
 34 O'Sullivan, Emily C       11 Badger-MR                      1:33.76        
                  44.08     1:33.76 (49.68)                                        
 35 Conway, Brianna R         11 COND-MR                        1:43.12        
                  46.45     1:43.12 (56.67)                                        
 36 Del Principe, Emma F      11 COND-MR                        1:47.83        
                  48.48     1:47.83 (59.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                          25.91 ZQ     
  2 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                          26.07 ZQ     
  3 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR                     26.09 ZQ     
  4 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR                     26.64 ZQ     
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR                     26.67 ZQ     
  6 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR                     26.79 ZQ     
  7 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                           27.29 SILV   
  8 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR                          27.31 SILV   
  9 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR                     27.60 SILV   
 10 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR                        27.78 SILV   
 11 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.32 SILV   
 12 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR                          28.41 SILV   
 13 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ                           28.46 SILV   
 14 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR                     28.49 SILV   
 15 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR                          28.51 SILV   
 16 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.56 SILV   
 16 Fischer, Alix             13 NY Sharks-MR                     28.56 SILV   
 18 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR                     28.59 SILV   
 19 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                           28.69 SILV   
 20 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.85 SILV   
 21 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR                          28.87 SILV   
 22 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.91 SILV   
 23 Herbold, Emma K           13 Badger-MR                        28.92 SILV   
 24 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR                     29.00 SILV   
 25 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.08 SILV   
 26 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR                          29.35 SILV   
 27 Skoko, Nina A             13 Pace-MR                          29.53 SILV   
 28 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.54 SILV   
 29 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR                           29.55 SILV   
 30 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.64 SILV   
 31 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR                           29.69 SILV   
 32 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR                           29.76 SILV   
 33 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ                           30.00 SILV   
 34 Nicholas, Kristen L       13 UNNYS-MR                         30.05 SILV   
 35 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.15 SILV   
 36 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.27        
 36 Gallagher, Molly A        14 Pace-MR                          30.27        
 38 Sollitto, Christina H     13 COND-MR                          30.43        
 39 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.48        
 40 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR                          30.73        
 41 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR                          31.27        
 42 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.37        
 43 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.70        
 44 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ                           31.92        
 45 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.10        
 46 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                           32.75        
 47 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR                           32.80        
 48 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR                     33.08        
 49 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR                           34.09        
 50 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ                           34.17        
 51 Knauss, Caitlyn A         13 COND-MR                          35.85        
 52 James, Siobhan            14 NY Sharks-MR                     37.87        
 53 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR                          39.97        
 54 Harris, Rachel            13 COND-MR                          44.60        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:03.82 ZQ     
                  28.39       59.31 (30.92)     1:31.84 (32.53)     2:03.82 (31.98)
  2 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR                         2:04.86 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:00.90 (31.77)     1:33.07 (32.17)     2:04.86 (31.79)
  3 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:05.33 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.30 (31.54)     1:32.70 (32.40)     2:05.33 (32.63)
  4 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR                        2:05.52 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.40 (31.45)     1:33.18 (32.78)     2:05.52 (32.34)
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:06.23 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:02.36 (32.55)     1:34.87 (32.51)     2:06.23 (31.36)
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:06.24 ZQ     
                  28.29       59.39 (31.10)     1:32.65 (33.26)     2:06.24 (33.59)
  7 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                        2:07.44 JO     
                  29.02     1:00.40 (31.38)     1:32.89 (32.49)     2:07.44 (34.55)
  8 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR                        2:09.17 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.27 (32.56)     1:36.10 (33.83)     2:09.17 (33.07)
  9 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR                         2:10.39 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.43 (33.20)     1:37.18 (33.75)     2:10.39 (33.21)
 10 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR                      2:11.55 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.61 (33.53)     1:37.91 (34.30)     2:11.55 (33.64)
 11 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:11.83 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.41 (33.22)     1:38.36 (33.95)     2:11.83 (33.47)
 12 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:11.96 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.86 (33.00)     1:37.40 (34.54)     2:11.96 (34.56)
 13 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:12.14 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)     1:38.10 (34.65)     2:12.14 (34.04)
 14 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:13.50 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.11 (33.86)     1:39.48 (35.37)     2:13.50 (34.02)
 15 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:13.65 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.41 (33.54)     1:39.32 (34.91)     2:13.65 (34.33)
 16 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ                         2:13.76 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.98 (34.65)     1:40.45 (34.47)     2:13.76 (33.31)
 17 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:13.98 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.50 (33.19)     1:38.76 (36.26)     2:13.98 (35.22)
 18 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:14.26 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.04 (35.34)     1:40.60 (34.56)     2:14.26 (33.66)
 19 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ                         2:15.08 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.08 (35.44)     1:40.86 (33.78)     2:15.08 (34.22)
 20 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                         2:15.73 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.69 (35.13)     1:41.22 (35.53)     2:15.73 (34.51)
 21 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:16.22 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.47 (33.90)     1:40.01 (35.54)     2:16.22 (36.21)
 22 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR                        2:17.87 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.78 (34.71)     1:41.86 (36.08)     2:17.87 (36.01)
 23 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:18.15 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.11 (34.87)     1:42.53 (36.42)     2:18.15 (35.62)
 24 Skoko, Nina A             13 Pace-MR                        2:18.20 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.38 (35.01)     1:42.77 (36.39)     2:18.20 (35.43)
 25 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.62 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)     1:42.17 (36.58)     2:18.62 (36.45)
 26 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.79 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.61 (34.85)     1:41.85 (36.24)     2:18.79 (36.94)
 27 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.85 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.52 (35.38)     1:43.59 (36.07)     2:18.85 (35.26)
 28 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:19.37 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.41 (36.17)     1:44.75 (37.34)     2:19.37 (34.62)
 29 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:19.55 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.25 (35.44)     1:43.78 (36.53)     2:19.55 (35.77)
 30 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.62 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.39 (35.16)     1:43.97 (37.58)     2:20.62 (36.65)
 31 Nicholas, Kristen L       13 UNNYS-MR                       2:20.86 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.08 (35.64)     1:44.65 (36.57)     2:20.86 (36.21)
 32 Herbold, Emma K           13 Badger-MR                      2:21.37 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.97 (35.92)     1:44.80 (36.83)     2:21.37 (36.57)
 33 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR                        2:21.50 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.13 (36.28)     1:45.84 (36.71)     2:21.50 (35.66)
 34 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR                        2:22.51 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.98 (35.99)     1:46.07 (37.09)     2:22.51 (36.44)
 35 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:23.87        
                  31.99     1:08.04 (36.05)     1:46.02 (37.98)     2:23.87 (37.85)
 36 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:25.59        
                  32.01     1:08.17 (36.16)     1:46.78 (38.61)     2:25.59 (38.81)
 37 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR                        2:25.60        
                  33.23     1:09.79 (36.56)     1:48.33 (38.54)     2:25.60 (37.27)
 38 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR                         2:26.07        
                  34.47     1:11.25 (36.78)     1:49.82 (38.57)     2:26.07 (36.25)
 39 Gallagher, Molly A        14 Pace-MR                        2:26.31        
                  32.69     1:09.62 (36.93)     1:48.14 (38.52)     2:26.31 (38.17)
 40 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                         2:26.87        
                  32.57     1:10.15 (37.58)     1:49.62 (39.47)     2:26.87 (37.25)
 41 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ                         2:27.95        
                  34.32     1:11.90 (37.58)     1:51.42 (39.52)     2:27.95 (36.53)
 42 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:28.04        
                  33.37     1:11.23 (37.86)     1:50.85 (39.62)     2:28.04 (37.19)
 43 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR                        2:30.90        
                  31.98     1:09.56 (37.58)     1:50.69 (41.13)     2:30.90 (40.21)
 44 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR                         2:32.29        
                  35.40     1:15.99 (40.59)     1:57.19 (41.20)     2:32.29 (35.10)
 45 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:33.15        
                  33.68     1:13.16 (39.48)     1:53.63 (40.47)     2:33.15 (39.52)
 46 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.89        
                  33.82     1:13.40 (39.58)     1:54.23 (40.83)     2:34.89 (40.66)
 47 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR                        2:35.41        
                  35.70     1:15.00 (39.30)     1:55.38 (40.38)     2:35.41 (40.03)
 48 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:40.45        
                  36.18     1:16.55 (40.37)     1:59.03 (42.48)     2:40.45 (41.42)
 49 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR                         2:52.59        
                                1:22.51 ( )     2:08.98 (46.47)     2:52.59 (43.61)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR                         1:06.26 JO     
                  32.64     1:06.26 (33.62)                                        
  2 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR                        1:06.48 JO     
                  32.56     1:06.48 (33.92)                                        
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:06.76 JO     
                  32.83     1:06.76 (33.93)                                        
  4 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR                      1:06.87 JO     
                  32.98     1:06.87 (33.89)                                        
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:07.02 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.02 (34.26)                                        
  6 Poindexter, Tiana         13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:08.46 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.46 (35.01)                                        
  7 Skoko, Nina A             13 Pace-MR                        1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.48 (35.69)                                        
  8 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:09.18 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.18 (36.01)                                        
  9 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR                        1:09.39 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.39 (35.93)                                        
 10 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.07 (36.70)                                        
 11 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.80     1:10.52 (35.72)                                        
 12 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.66 (36.04)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Kristen L       13 UNNYS-MR                       1:10.78 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.78 (36.54)                                        
 14 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.64     1:10.97 (36.33)                                        
 15 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR                        1:11.28 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.28 (37.22)                                        
 16 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.35 SILV   
                  35.30     1:11.35 (36.05)                                        
 17 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                         1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.53 (36.98)                                        
 18 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.20 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.20 (37.83)                                        
 19 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR                        1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.78     1:12.34 (36.56)                                        
 20 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.66 (37.48)                                        
 21 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.83 (37.65)                                        
 22 Fischer, Alix             13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:12.89 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.89 (37.94)                                        
 23 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.53 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.53 (37.98)                                        
 24 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:13.88 SILV   
                  36.36     1:13.88 (37.52)                                        
 25 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:13.91 SILV   
                  36.71     1:13.91 (37.20)                                        
 26 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ                         1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.95 (38.05)                                        
 27 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ                         1:14.02 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.02 (37.67)                                        
 28 Sollitto, Christina H     13 COND-MR                        1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.29 (38.32)                                        
 29 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                         1:14.52 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.52 (38.46)                                        
 30 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.76     1:14.57 (38.81)                                        
 31 Gallagher, Molly A        14 Pace-MR                        1:14.58 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.58 (38.31)                                        
 32 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:14.75 SILV   
                  36.82     1:14.75 (37.93)                                        
 33 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.03 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.03 (37.96)                                        
 34 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.13 (39.62)                                        
 35 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:16.28 SILV   
                  38.04     1:16.28 (38.24)                                        
 36 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                         1:17.02 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.02 (39.00)                                        
 37 Lee, Victoria             13 NJW-NJ                         1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.87     1:17.06 (39.19)                                        
 38 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR                         1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.15 (39.16)                                        
 39 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:17.44 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.44 (40.01)                                        
 40 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR                         1:17.84 SILV   
                  38.76     1:17.84 (39.08)                                        
 41 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:18.37        
                  39.66     1:18.37 (38.71)                                        
 42 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR                        1:18.38        
                  38.22     1:18.38 (40.16)                                        
 43 Herbold, Emma K           13 Badger-MR                      1:18.47        
                  38.57     1:18.47 (39.90)                                        
 44 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR                        1:18.58        
                  38.38     1:18.58 (40.20)                                        
 45 Jen, Sarah G              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:18.86        
                  38.73     1:18.86 (40.13)                                        
 46 Reilly, Brigid S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:19.63        
                  38.81     1:19.63 (40.82)                                        
 47 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR                         1:20.44        
                  39.54     1:20.44 (40.90)                                        
 48 Ames, Sarah               13 SMC-MR                         1:21.82        
                1:21.97         1:21.82 ( )                                        
 49 Washington, Amy J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.36        
                  41.99     1:27.36 (45.37)                                        
 50 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ                         1:33.92        
 51 James, Siobhan            14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:37.06        
                  45.57     1:37.06 (51.49)                                        
 52 Mungroo, Steph R          13 COND-MR                        1:49.22        
                  56.52     1:49.22 (52.70)                                        
 53 Harris, Rachel            13 COND-MR                        2:03.31        
 -- Knauss, Caitlyn A         13 COND-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:38.24 ZQ     
                  36.53     1:17.18 (40.65)     1:58.23 (41.05)     2:38.24 (40.01)
  2 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR                         2:38.94 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:17.47 (41.29)     1:58.35 (40.88)     2:38.94 (40.59)
  3 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:47.29 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.31 (43.28)     2:04.98 (43.67)     2:47.29 (42.31)
  4 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR                        2:48.96 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.17 (42.38)     2:04.68 (44.51)     2:48.96 (44.28)
  5 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:51.23 SILV   
                  39.75     1:23.15 (43.40)     2:07.69 (44.54)     2:51.23 (43.54)
  6 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR                        2:52.35 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.56 (44.58)     2:09.23 (44.67)     2:52.35 (43.12)
  7 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:55.30 SILV   
                  39.55     1:24.82 (45.27)     2:10.99 (46.17)     2:55.30 (44.31)
  8 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                        2:55.71 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.70 (45.83)     2:12.53 (45.83)     2:55.71 (43.18)
  9 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR                        2:56.93 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.15 (44.84)     2:11.98 (46.83)     2:56.93 (44.95)
 10 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR                         3:01.54 SILV   
                  39.78     1:26.94 (47.16)     2:15.05 (48.11)     3:01.54 (46.49)
 11 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR                        3:02.43 SILV   
                  39.89     1:26.00 (46.11)     2:13.62 (47.62)     3:02.43 (48.81)
 12 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ                         3:09.85        
                  44.59     1:34.03 (49.44)     2:23.23 (49.20)     3:09.85 (46.62)
 13 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR                        3:12.73        
                  43.52     1:33.27 (49.75)     2:23.36 (50.09)     3:12.73 (49.37)
 14 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR                   3:13.73        
                  43.33     1:33.91 (50.58)     2:26.21 (52.30)     3:13.73 (47.52)
 15 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR                        3:14.29        
                  44.23     1:33.24 (49.01)     2:23.74 (50.50)     3:14.29 (50.55)
 16 Safadi, Camille           13 SMC-MR                         3:15.66        
                  44.37     1:33.99 (49.62)     2:25.20 (51.21)     3:15.66 (50.46)
 17 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR                        3:20.98        
                  42.67     1:33.77 (51.10)     2:27.12 (53.35)     3:20.98 (53.86)
 18 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR                   3:23.67        
                  46.33     1:39.76 (53.43)     2:33.34 (53.58)     3:23.67 (50.33)
 19 Knauss, Caitlyn A         13 COND-MR                        3:39.96        
                  50.50     1:44.72 (54.22)     2:42.94 (58.22)     3:39.96 (57.02)
 20 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                         3:45.94        
                  51.03     1:48.61 (57.58)     2:46.51 (57.90)     3:45.94 (59.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Emily F            14 MSC-MR                         2:17.86 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:06.00 (35.02)     1:41.68 (35.68)     2:17.86 (36.18)
  2 Venice, Charissa L        13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:21.38 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:06.08 (35.26)     1:44.02 (37.94)     2:21.38 (37.36)
  3 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                        2:24.84 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:09.03 (36.96)     1:46.82 (37.79)     2:24.84 (38.02)
  4 Augustinos, Laura A       14 Pace-MR                        2:26.07 JO     
                  32.27     1:09.12 (36.85)     1:47.99 (38.87)     2:26.07 (38.08)
  5 Watson, Carly E           14 MSC-MR                         2:33.25 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.31 (39.72)     1:54.95 (41.64)     2:33.25 (38.30)
  6 McKallen, Theresa         13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:34.24 SILV   
                  35.83     1:15.34 (39.51)     1:55.78 (40.44)     2:34.24 (38.46)
  7 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR                        2:34.76 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.60 (39.90)     1:54.18 (40.58)     2:34.76 (40.58)
  8 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR                        2:39.26 SILV   
                  34.39     1:15.84 (41.45)     1:58.08 (42.24)     2:39.26 (41.18)
  9 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:49.82        
                  36.95     1:21.51 (44.56)     2:06.04 (44.53)     2:49.82 (43.78)
 10 Sollitto, Christina H     13 COND-MR                        3:07.32        
                  40.63     1:28.16 (47.53)     2:17.75 (49.59)     3:07.32 (49.57)
 11 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR                        3:11.73        
                  39.72     1:27.43 (47.71)     2:18.69 (51.26)     3:11.73 (53.04)
 12 Stern, Elizabeth          14 COND-MR                        3:15.62        
                  40.45     1:29.79 (49.34)     2:22.61 (52.82)     3:15.62 (53.01)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
          26.59  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ                           26.42 M-BN   
  2 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.50 M-BN   
  3 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR                          26.61        
  4 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                          26.76        
  5 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR                     26.87        
  6 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR                           27.36        
  7 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                          27.66        
  8 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR                          27.74        
  9 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR                           28.14        
 10 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR                     28.33        
 11 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR                     28.37        
 12 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR                           28.50        
 13 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.65        
 14 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR                          28.74        
 15 Marks, Hannah B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.77        
 16 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR                          28.86        
 17 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR                           28.89        
 18 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR                          28.91        
 19 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.92        
 20 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR                     28.94        
 21 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR                          29.02        
 22 Willhoft, Emily G         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.26        
 23 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.56        
 24 Laitman, Caroline E       17 Pace-MR                          29.58        
 25 Delisser, Chelsea         16 NY Sharks-MR                     29.74        
 26 Graves, Meg S             15 Pace-MR                          29.92        
 27 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR                          30.12        
 28 Mechanic, Alexa S         16 Pace-MR                          30.34        
 29 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.45        
 30 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.59        
 31 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.79        
 31 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR                     30.79        
 33 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR                          30.81        
 34 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR                          31.11        
 35 Zaccari, Victoria         18 SMC-MR                           31.19        
 36 Williams, Jacque          16 Pace-MR                          31.33        
 37 Williams, Jenna           16 Pace-MR                          32.61        
 38 McRory, Caitlin           15 NY Sharks-MR                     33.43        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
        2:03.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:01.05 METS   
                  28.05       59.50 (31.45)     1:30.94 (31.44)     2:01.05 (30.11)
  2 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR                         2:02.04 M-BN   
                  28.70       59.70 (31.00)     1:31.05 (31.35)     2:02.04 (30.99)
  3 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:03.53 M-BN   
                  28.08       59.08 (31.00)     1:31.24 (32.16)     2:03.53 (32.29)
  4 Burke, Meaghan            15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:04.49        
                  28.35       59.42 (31.07)     1:31.90 (32.48)     2:04.49 (32.59)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:09.44        
                  29.95     1:02.59 (32.64)     1:36.45 (33.86)     2:09.44 (32.99)
  6 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR                        2:09.68        
                  29.81     1:02.43 (32.62)     1:36.22 (33.79)     2:09.68 (33.46)
  7 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR                         2:09.89        
                  30.41     1:03.24 (32.83)     1:37.28 (34.04)     2:09.89 (32.61)
  8 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR                        2:10.30        
                  29.53     1:02.67 (33.14)     1:36.65 (33.98)     2:10.30 (33.65)
  9 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR                         2:11.89        
                  29.72     1:02.77 (33.05)     1:37.34 (34.57)     2:11.89 (34.55)
 10 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:12.41        
                  30.28     1:04.06 (33.78)     1:38.80 (34.74)     2:12.41 (33.61)
 11 Marks, Hannah B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:13.10        
                  30.22     1:03.36 (33.14)     1:38.47 (35.11)     2:13.10 (34.63)
 12 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ                         2:13.25        
                  29.18     1:02.68 (33.50)     1:38.06 (35.38)     2:13.25 (35.19)
 13 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:13.59        
                  30.64     1:04.30 (33.66)     1:39.03 (34.73)     2:13.59 (34.56)
 14 Watson, Katie J           17 MSC-MR                         2:14.27        
                  31.30     1:05.83 (34.53)     1:40.04 (34.21)     2:14.27 (34.23)
 15 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR                        2:15.71        
                  30.91     1:05.14 (34.23)     1:40.72 (35.58)     2:15.71 (34.99)
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:17.86        
                  31.86     1:06.39 (34.53)     1:42.57 (36.18)     2:17.86 (35.29)
 17 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:17.93        
                  30.56     1:05.34 (34.78)     1:41.63 (36.29)     2:17.93 (36.30)
 18 Willhoft, Emily G         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.08        
                  30.81     1:05.67 (34.86)     1:41.83 (36.16)     2:18.08 (36.25)
 19 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.43        
                  31.40     1:05.81 (34.41)     1:42.07 (36.26)     2:18.43 (36.36)
 20 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:19.05        
                  31.71     1:06.79 (35.08)     1:43.04 (36.25)     2:19.05 (36.01)
 21 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR                        2:20.49        
                  31.21     1:06.71 (35.50)     1:43.48 (36.77)     2:20.49 (37.01)
 22 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR                        2:21.12        
                  32.11     1:07.85 (35.74)     1:44.74 (36.89)     2:21.12 (36.38)
 23 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:22.12        
                  31.56     1:07.40 (35.84)     1:44.91 (37.51)     2:22.12 (37.21)
 24 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR                        2:22.41        
                  32.98     1:08.60 (35.62)     1:45.49 (36.89)     2:22.41 (36.92)
 25 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR                        2:23.19        
                  32.70     1:08.90 (36.20)     1:46.14 (37.24)     2:23.19 (37.05)
 26 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR                        2:25.97        
                  33.03     1:10.17 (37.14)     1:48.67 (38.50)     2:25.97 (37.30)
 27 Mechanic, Alexa S         16 Pace-MR                        2:27.20        
                  32.89     1:10.29 (37.40)     1:49.04 (38.75)     2:27.20 (38.16)
 28 Laitman, Caroline E       17 Pace-MR                        2:27.30        
                  32.61     1:08.92 (36.31)     1:47.77 (38.85)     2:27.30 (39.53)
 29 Williams, Jacque          16 Pace-MR                        2:27.75        
                  33.07     1:10.28 (37.21)     1:49.03 (38.75)     2:27.75 (38.72)
 30 Williams, Jenna           16 Pace-MR                        2:36.34        
                  35.30     1:14.47 (39.17)     1:55.40 (40.93)     2:36.34 (40.94)
 31 Boyadjian, Talin          17 NJW-NJ                         2:42.69        
                  36.60     1:17.44 (40.84)     2:00.53 (43.09)     2:42.69 (42.16)
 32 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:46.64        
                  37.18     1:18.72 (41.54)     2:02.67 (43.95)     2:46.64 (43.97)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
        1:04.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giner, Racquel C          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.75 METS   
                  30.99     1:02.75 (31.76)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:05.95        
                  32.53     1:05.95 (33.42)                                        
  3 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR                         1:06.30        
                  32.50     1:06.30 (33.80)                                        
  4 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.81        
                  32.51     1:06.81 (34.30)                                        
  5 Marks, Hannah B           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.96        
                  32.58     1:06.96 (34.38)                                        
  6 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ                         1:07.14        
                  33.07     1:07.14 (34.07)                                        
  7 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR                         1:07.16        
                  33.27     1:07.16 (33.89)                                        
  8 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR                        1:07.63        
                  33.08     1:07.63 (34.55)                                        
  9 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR                   1:07.89        
                  32.97     1:07.89 (34.92)                                        
 10 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR                   1:08.19        
                  33.13     1:08.19 (35.06)                                        
 11 Reilly, Nadie D           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.27        
                  33.12     1:08.27 (35.15)                                        
 12 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR                        1:08.34        
                  33.07     1:08.34 (35.27)                                        
 13 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR                        1:08.78        
 14 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR                   1:09.34        
                  33.75     1:09.34 (35.59)                                        
 15 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.60        
                  34.36     1:10.60 (36.24)                                        
 16 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR                         1:10.89        
                  34.23     1:10.89 (36.66)                                        
 17 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR                         1:10.90        
                  34.94     1:10.90 (35.96)                                        
 18 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR                   1:12.06        
                  35.54     1:12.06 (36.52)                                        
 19 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                        1:12.11        
                  34.53     1:12.11 (37.58)                                        
 20 Watson, Katie J           17 MSC-MR                         1:12.26        
                  35.77     1:12.26 (36.49)                                        
 21 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.59        
                  34.99     1:12.59 (37.60)                                        
 22 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR                        1:13.18        
                  35.34     1:13.18 (37.84)                                        
 23 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR                        1:13.22        
                  35.93     1:13.22 (37.29)                                        
 24 Laitman, Caroline E       17 Pace-MR                        1:13.95        
                  35.93     1:13.95 (38.02)                                        
 25 Graves, Meg S             15 Pace-MR                        1:14.15        
                  36.12     1:14.15 (38.03)                                        
 26 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:14.42        
                  36.39     1:14.42 (38.03)                                        
 27 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.01        
                  36.47     1:15.01 (38.54)                                        
 28 Williams, Jacque          16 Pace-MR                        1:16.07        
                  37.09     1:16.07 (38.98)                                        
 29 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.30        
                  37.98     1:16.30 (38.32)                                        
 30 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:16.41        
                  36.89     1:16.41 (39.52)                                        
 31 Zaccari, Victoria         18 SMC-MR                         1:16.51        
                  38.43     1:16.51 (38.08)                                        
 31 Willhoft, Emily G         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:16.51        
                  37.14     1:16.51 (39.37)                                        
 33 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR                   1:18.11        
                  38.66     1:18.11 (39.45)                                        
 34 Mechanic, Alexa S         16 Pace-MR                        1:23.52        
                  40.69     1:23.52 (42.83)                                        
 35 McRory, Caitlin           15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:28.90        
                  42.17     1:28.90 (46.73)                                        
 36 Boyadjian, Talin          17 NJW-NJ                         1:29.32        
                  43.81     1:29.32 (45.51)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:38.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:32.17 METS   
                  34.38     1:12.93 (38.55)     1:52.81 (39.88)     2:32.17 (39.36)
  2 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR                         2:43.00        
                  38.38     1:21.09 (42.71)     2:03.27 (42.18)     2:43.00 (39.73)
  3 Vallone, Ashley S         17 NY Sharks-MR                   2:44.58        
                  36.60     1:17.52 (40.92)     2:00.63 (43.11)     2:44.58 (43.95)
  4 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR                   2:45.28        
                  36.57     1:17.64 (41.07)     2:00.83 (43.19)     2:45.28 (44.45)
  5 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR                   2:45.30        
                  38.86     1:20.81 (41.95)     2:03.75 (42.94)     2:45.30 (41.55)
  6 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                        2:50.79        
                  39.46     1:23.31 (43.85)     2:07.32 (44.01)     2:50.79 (43.47)
  7 Zaccari, Victoria         18 SMC-MR                         2:53.07        
                  38.38     1:21.98 (43.60)     2:06.88 (44.90)     2:53.07 (46.19)
  8 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:53.92        
                  39.86     1:23.44 (43.58)     2:08.73 (45.29)     2:53.92 (45.19)
  9 Oliveira, Kerry C         15 Pace-MR                        2:56.11        
                  38.39     1:22.90 (44.51)     2:09.01 (46.11)     2:56.11 (47.10)
 10 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR                        2:56.65        
                  39.46     1:23.91 (44.45)     2:10.17 (46.26)     2:56.65 (46.48)
 11 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR                        2:58.87        
                  40.25     1:25.47 (45.22)     2:11.99 (46.52)     2:58.87 (46.88)
 12 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR                        2:58.96        
                  41.35     1:27.47 (46.12)     2:13.62 (46.15)     2:58.96 (45.34)
 13 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR                   3:00.36        
                  41.07     1:27.46 (46.39)     2:14.25 (46.79)     3:00.36 (46.11)
 14 Graves, Meg S             15 Pace-MR                        3:03.01        
                  40.59     1:27.12 (46.53)     2:14.46 (47.34)     3:03.01 (48.55)
 15 Catalano, Valerie         15 NY Sharks-MR                   3:10.74        
                  43.23     1:31.07 (47.84)     2:21.51 (50.44)     3:10.74 (49.23)
 16 Williams, Jenna           16 Pace-MR                        3:13.96        
                  42.60     1:31.10 (48.50)     2:23.61 (52.51)     3:13.96 (50.35)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:21.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Brenna M         17 MSC-MR                         2:16.82 METS   
                  31.59     1:05.67 (34.08)     1:41.38 (35.71)     2:16.82 (35.44)
  2 Unger, Katie              17 NY Sharks-MR                   2:22.79        
                  31.25     1:06.08 (34.83)     1:43.70 (37.62)     2:22.79 (39.09)
  3 Barry, Kristina F         11 NY Sharks-MR                   2:28.90        
                  32.63     1:10.20 (37.57)     1:49.19 (38.99)     2:28.90 (39.71)
  4 Watson, Katie J           17 MSC-MR                         2:29.00        
                  35.24     1:12.90 (37.66)     1:51.56 (38.66)     2:29.00 (37.44)
  5 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                        2:30.06        
                  31.81     1:10.17 (38.36)     1:49.44 (39.27)     2:30.06 (40.62)
  6 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR                         2:31.32        
                  32.10     1:09.77 (37.67)     1:50.17 (40.40)     2:31.32 (41.15)
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa         17 NY Sharks-MR                   2:31.64        
                  31.93     1:07.90 (35.97)     1:47.86 (39.96)     2:31.64 (43.78)
  8 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                        2:33.43        
                  32.75     1:10.42 (37.67)     1:51.46 (41.04)     2:33.43 (41.97)
  9 Armstrong, Shannon        15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:42.45        
                  34.66     1:15.79 (41.13)     1:59.23 (43.44)     2:42.45 (43.22)
 10 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR                         2:44.54        
                  33.77     1:12.35 (38.58)     1:56.20 (43.85)     2:44.54 (48.34)
 11 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR                        2:45.67        
                  35.03     1:15.81 (40.78)     1:59.68 (43.87)     2:45.67 (45.99)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR                        28.09 ZQ     
  2 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR                        29.42 ZQ     
  3 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR                        29.92 ZQ     
  4 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                        30.49 ZQ     
  5 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR                        31.30 JO     
  6 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR                        32.43 SILV   
  7 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR                        32.62 SILV   
  8 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR                        32.72 SILV   
  9 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR                          32.79 SILV   
 10 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR                        33.32 SILV   
 11 Williams, Jesse           10 Pace-MR                          33.48 SILV   
 12 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR                        33.96 SILV   
 13 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                          34.12 SILV   
 14 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR                        34.50 SILV   
 15 Ansehl, William           10 Pace-MR                          34.57 SILV   
 16 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                          35.07 SILV   
 17 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                          35.66 SILV   
 18 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR                     35.84 SILV   
 19 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR                     35.92 SILV   
 20 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR                        36.15 SILV   
 21 Cummings, Aiden K         10 COND-MR                          36.69 SILV   
 22 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ                           36.84        
 23 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                        36.87        
 24 Metcalf, max              10 NJW-NJ                           37.19        
 25 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                          37.33        
 26 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                          37.34        
 27 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR                     37.68        
 28 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ                           38.22        
 29 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                          38.81        
 30 Neville, Aiden J           9 COND-MR                          39.58        
 31 West, Walker               8 SMC-MR                           39.66        
 32 Gray, Stephen F            8 Badger-MR                        39.85        
 33 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR                          40.04        
 34 Kiesel, Garrett            7 Pace-MR                          40.08        
 35 Messner, Peter            10 SMC-MR                           40.32        
 36 Munn, Jackson             10 NY Sharks-MR                     40.38        
 37 Ball, Connor M             9 MSC-MR                           40.68        
 38 Spears, Michael L         10 COND-MR                          40.72        
 39 Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR                     41.02        
 40 Uhl, AJ J                 10 NY Sharks-MR                     41.54        
 41 Borovoy, Alex Z           10 COND-MR                          41.64        
 42 Sarier, Erik               8 NJW-NJ                           42.27        
 43 Mao, Kenneth              10 NJW-NJ                           42.36        
 44 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR                           42.46        
 45 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR                     42.49        
 46 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR                          42.76        
 47 Kohler, Daniel P          10 COND-MR                          42.85        
 48 Hastings, Kevin V          9 COND-MR                          43.22        
 49 Crimi, Christopher P       9 COND-MR                          44.23        
 50 Laitman, Michael H         8 Pace-MR                          45.44        
 51 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                           46.27        
 52 Walter, Scott j            8 Badger-MR                        47.20        
 53 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR                     47.25        
 54 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                          47.44        
 55 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                          47.52        
 56 Rockhill, Jack            10 COND-MR                          47.62        
 57 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR                          48.17        
 57 Giraldez, Clark           10 NY Sharks-MR                     48.17        
 59 Sheeley, Cole              8 NY Sharks-MR                     48.50        
 60 Messner, William          10 SMC-MR                           49.05        
 61 Chen, Samuel Z             9 COND-MR                          49.27        
 62 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                          50.00        
 63 Sun Huang, Michael         7 NY Sharks-MR                     50.34        
 64 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                          50.91        
 65 Donoghue, Michael P        6 Pace-MR                          51.09        
 66 O'Loughlin, Devon          8 NY Sharks-MR                     51.23        
 67 Witko, Mason              10 COND-MR                          52.39        
 68 Tao, Victor                8 NY Sharks-MR                     52.59        
 69 Lipson, Zachary P          9 COND-MR                          52.87        
 70 Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR                           54.52        
 71 Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR                           56.45        
 72 McGovern, Aidan            7 NY Sharks-MR                     57.52        
 73 Kim, Tony                 10 COND-MR                          57.66        
 74 Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR                          58.86        
 75 Garcia, Harrison C         8 COND-MR                          59.50        
 76 James, Conor               7 NY Sharks-MR                   1:01.27        
 77 Hill, Cameron              6 NY Sharks-MR                   1:01.37        
 78 Sanfilipo, Frank D         9 COND-MR                        1:02.39        
 79 Gavin, Michael F           9 COND-MR                        1:16.51        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR                      2:07.59 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:00.82 (31.96)     1:34.10 (33.28)     2:07.59 (33.49)
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR                      2:12.45 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.53 (33.36)     1:37.88 (34.35)     2:12.45 (34.57)
  3 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR                      2:14.55 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:04.08 (34.00)     1:39.28 (35.20)     2:14.55 (35.27)
  4 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ                         2:26.17 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:10.70 (37.90)     1:49.13 (38.43)     2:26.17 (37.04)
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR                        2:31.34 JO     
                  31.99     1:09.58 (37.59)     1:50.85 (41.27)     2:31.34 (40.49)
  6 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      2:31.87 JO     
                  32.69     1:11.82 (39.13)     1:53.49 (41.67)     2:31.87 (38.38)
  7 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ                         2:36.66 JO     
                  35.62     1:16.42 (40.80)     1:58.06 (41.64)     2:36.66 (38.60)
  8 Ansehl, William           10 Pace-MR                        2:36.92 JO     
                  35.57     1:16.56 (40.99)     1:58.52 (41.96)     2:36.92 (38.40)
  9 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR                      2:40.03 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.31 (41.39)     1:59.18 (41.87)     2:40.03 (40.85)
 10 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ                         2:43.04 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.55 (42.10)     2:00.87 (43.32)     2:43.04 (42.17)
 11 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR                      2:43.26 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.20 (41.25)     2:00.52 (43.32)     2:43.26 (42.74)
 12 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                        2:50.73 SILV   
                  37.50     1:23.59 (46.09)   2:50.73 (1:27.14)                    
 13 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR                      2:52.03 SILV   
                  36.63     1:20.15 (43.52)     2:05.94 (45.79)     2:52.03 (46.09)
 14 Yuan, Gavin D             10 NJW-NJ                         3:10.21        
                  40.66     1:27.29 (46.63)     2:18.01 (50.72)     3:10.21 (52.20)
 15 Golovin, Samuel J          8 NJW-NJ                         3:11.67        
                  38.22     1:25.58 (47.36)     2:18.33 (52.75)     3:11.67 (53.34)
 16 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                        3:14.44        
                  38.75     1:25.69 (46.94)     2:25.05 (59.36)     3:14.44 (49.39)
 17 Laitman, Michael H         8 Pace-MR                        3:33.77        
                  47.24     1:41.96 (54.72)     2:38.75 (56.79)     3:33.77 (55.02)
 18 Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR                        5:05.45        
                1:08.84   5:05.45 (3:56.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFata, Spencer F         10 Badger-MR                        34.79 ZQ     
  2 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR                        35.99 ZQ     
  3 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.57 ZQ     
  4 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ                           37.08 JO     
  5 Wong, Eric                10 NJW-NJ                           37.33 JO     
  5 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR                        37.33 JO     
  7 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                          37.45 JO     
  8 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR                          37.48 JO     
  9 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR                        37.53 JO     
 10 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR                        37.54 JO     
 11 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ                           37.95 JO     
 12 Williams, Jesse           10 Pace-MR                          39.28 SILV   
 13 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR                        39.60 SILV   
 14 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR                     39.65 SILV   
 15 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ                           39.67 SILV   
 16 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.80 SILV   
 17 Nixon, Kenneth J           9 Badger-MR                        39.86 SILV   
 18 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.19 SILV   
 19 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR                        40.23 SILV   
 20 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                          40.41 SILV   
 21 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                          40.97 SILV   
 22 Morton, Samuel H           9 Badger-MR                        41.27 SILV   
 23 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.58 SILV   
 24 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  42.04 SILV   
 25 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ                           42.40 SILV   
 26 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR                     42.59 SILV   
 27 Metcalf, max              10 NJW-NJ                           43.01 SILV   
 28 Cummings, Aiden K         10 COND-MR                          43.26 SILV   
 29 Sarier, Erik               8 NJW-NJ                           43.31 SILV   
 30 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                          43.69 SILV   
 31 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  43.74 SILV   
 32 Yuan, Gavin D             10 NJW-NJ                           44.13 SILV   
 33 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.18 SILV   
 34 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.58        
 35 West, Walker               8 SMC-MR                           44.69        
 36 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  44.79        
 37 Kenny, Tyler               8 NY Sharks-MR                     44.82        
 38 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  45.24        
 39 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                          45.53        
 40 Munn, Jackson             10 NY Sharks-MR                     46.41        

 41 Mao, Kenneth              10 NJW-NJ                           46.42        
 42 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ                           46.45        
 43 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                           46.73        
 44 Gray, Stephen F            8 Badger-MR                        46.86        
 45 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR                           47.03        
 46 Rasch, Scott M             8 NY Sharks-MR                     47.53        
 47 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR                          47.62        
 48 Ball, Connor M             9 MSC-MR                           47.73        
 49 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  47.82        
 50 Kiesel, Garrett            7 Pace-MR                          47.86        
 51 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR                          47.98        
 52 Messner, Peter            10 SMC-MR                           48.04        
 53 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR                          48.07        
 54 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                           48.12        
 55 Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR                          48.50        
 56 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  48.63        
 57 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.24        
 58 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  49.32        
 59 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                          49.89        
 60 Spears, Michael L         10 COND-MR                          50.73        
 61 Kohler, Daniel P          10 COND-MR                          50.76        
 62 Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR                           51.20        
 63 Uhl, AJ J                 10 NY Sharks-MR                     51.32        
 64 Giraldez, Clark           10 NY Sharks-MR                     51.87        
 65 Rodriguez, Baylen          8 NY Sharks-MR                     52.01        
 66 Sun Huang, Michael         7 NY Sharks-MR                     52.36        
 67 Poindexter, Gage           8 NY Sharks-MR                     52.38        
 68 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                          52.81        
 69 Laitman, Michael H         8 Pace-MR                          52.88        
 70 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                          53.01        
 71 Borovoy, Alex Z           10 COND-MR                          53.30        
 72 Messner, William          10 SMC-MR                           53.79        
 73 Walter, Scott j            8 Badger-MR                        54.00        
 74 Tao, Victor                8 NY Sharks-MR                     54.64        
 75 Crimi, Christopher P       9 COND-MR                          54.68        
 76 Rockhill, Jack            10 COND-MR                          55.34        
 77 Hastings, Kevin V          9 COND-MR                          56.57        
 78 Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR                           56.90        
 79 Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                          57.04        
 80 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  57.64        
 81 Chen, Samuel Z             9 COND-MR                          57.93        
 82 Kim, Tony                 10 COND-MR                          58.06        
 83 Pearce, Stephen            6 Pace-MR                        1:02.41        
 84 Sanfilipo, Frank D         9 COND-MR                        1:03.08        
 85 Garcia, Harrison C         8 COND-MR                        1:04.10        
 86 Albero, Chris M           10 COND-MR                        1:05.81        
 87 Hill, Cameron              6 NY Sharks-MR                   1:06.73        
 88 Lipson, Zachary P          9 COND-MR                        1:08.16        
 89 McGovern, Aidan            7 NY Sharks-MR                   1:13.30        
 90 Gavin, Michael F           9 COND-MR                        1:29.94        
 -- Donoghue, Michael P        6 Pace-MR                             DQ        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                             DQ        
 -- O'Loughlin, Devon          8 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ        
 -- Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR                             DQ        
 -- Witko, Mason              10 COND-MR                             DQ        
 -- Neville, Aiden J           9 COND-MR                             DQ        
 -- James, Conor               7 NY Sharks-MR                        DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR                      1:18.08 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:18.08 (40.92)                                        
  2 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ                         1:26.95 ZQ     
                  42.03     1:26.95 (44.92)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             8 Badger-MR                      1:28.91 ZQ     
                  42.26     1:28.91 (46.65)                                        
  4 Unger, Kyle                9 SMC-MR                         1:28.97 ZQ     
                  43.12     1:28.97 (45.85)                                        
  5 Ansehl, William           10 Pace-MR                        1:33.85 ZQ     
                  44.92     1:33.85 (48.93)                                        
  6 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR                      1:33.87 ZQ     
                  44.33     1:33.87 (49.54)                                        
  7 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ                         1:34.32 JO     
                  45.28     1:34.32 (49.04)                                        
  8 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:34.33 JO     
                  44.39     1:34.33 (49.94)                                        
  9 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ                         1:35.59 JO     
                  46.81     1:35.59 (48.78)                                        
 10 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR                      1:35.73 JO     
                  46.13     1:35.73 (49.60)                                        
 11 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR                        1:35.76 JO     
                  45.24     1:35.76 (50.52)                                        
 12 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:36.83 SILV   
                  47.82     1:36.83 (49.01)                                        
 13 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR                   1:37.24 SILV   
                  46.69     1:37.24 (50.55)                                        
 14 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.91 SILV   
                  47.78     1:40.91 (53.13)                                        
 15 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                        1:42.96 SILV   
                  49.92     1:42.96 (53.04)                                        
 16 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                         1:44.96 SILV   
                  52.07     1:44.96 (52.89)                                        
 17 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ                         1:45.18 SILV   
                  49.88     1:45.18 (55.30)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                        1:45.63 SILV   
                  50.36     1:45.63 (55.27)                                        
 19 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:45.75 SILV   
                  51.03     1:45.75 (54.72)                                        
 20 Cummings, Aiden K         10 COND-MR                        1:46.35 SILV   
                  50.40     1:46.35 (55.95)                                        
 21 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                        1:46.37 SILV   
                  51.03     1:46.37 (55.34)                                        
 22 Mao, Kenneth              10 NJW-NJ                         1:47.55 SILV   
                  50.94     1:47.55 (56.61)                                        
 23 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ                         1:47.61 SILV   
                  52.19     1:47.61 (55.42)                                        
 24 Yuan, Gavin D             10 NJW-NJ                         1:48.38 SILV   
                  50.48     1:48.38 (57.90)                                        
 25 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                        1:49.24 SILV   
                  52.01     1:49.24 (57.23)                                        
 26 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.34 SILV   
                  53.25     1:49.34 (56.09)                                        
 27 Sarier, Erik               8 NJW-NJ                         1:49.72 SILV   
                  50.96     1:49.72 (58.76)                                        
 28 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                        1:50.01 SILV   
                  49.96   1:50.01 (1:00.05)                                        
 29 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.28 SILV   
                  52.49     1:51.28 (58.79)                                        
 30 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.65        
                  52.87     1:51.65 (58.78)                                        
 31 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR                         1:51.96        
                  53.99     1:51.96 (57.97)                                        
 32 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      1:51.99        
                  53.55     1:51.99 (58.44)                                        
 33 Venkatesh, Maneesh         9 Pace-MR                        1:52.74        
                  53.22     1:52.74 (59.52)                                        
 34 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:53.83        
                  54.66     1:53.83 (59.17)                                        
 35 Walter, Scott j            8 Badger-MR                      1:54.58        
                  57.05     1:54.58 (57.53)                                        
 36 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:55.28        
                  55.93     1:55.28 (59.35)                                        
 37 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                         1:55.51        
                  55.56     1:55.51 (59.95)                                        
 38 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:55.79        
                  57.18     1:55.79 (58.61)                                        
 39 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR                        1:56.24        
                  55.58   1:56.24 (1:00.66)                                        
 40 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:56.37        
                  54.85   1:56.37 (1:01.52)                                        
 41 Golovin, Samuel J          8 NJW-NJ                         1:56.61        
                  55.03   1:56.61 (1:01.58)                                        
 42 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:56.94        
                  57.00     1:56.94 (59.94)                                        
 43 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:58.36        
                  55.33   1:58.36 (1:03.03)                                        
 44 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:58.39        
                  55.59   1:58.39 (1:02.80)                                        
 45 Chang, Alan                7 Pace-MR                        1:58.75        
                  57.43   1:58.75 (1:01.32)                                        
 46 Messner, William          10 SMC-MR                         2:00.25        
                  55.87   2:00.25 (1:04.38)                                        
 47 West, Walker               8 SMC-MR                         2:00.44        
                  56.57   2:00.44 (1:03.87)                                        
 48 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                        2:01.11        
                  58.39   2:01.11 (1:02.72)                                        
 49 Kohler, Daniel P          10 COND-MR                        2:02.14        
                  56.62   2:02.14 (1:05.52)                                        
 50 Ludwig, Ben E              9 COND-MR                        2:03.42        
                1:00.18   2:03.42 (1:03.24)                                        
 51 Dwyer, Jimmy C             8 COND-MR                        2:06.90        
                  59.64   2:06.90 (1:07.26)                                        
 52 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                        2:12.04        
                1:03.57   2:12.04 (1:08.47)                                        
 53 Coogan, Matt C             6 COND-MR                        2:14.63        
                1:07.00   2:14.63 (1:07.63)                                        
 54 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR                        2:14.84        
                1:01.45   2:14.84 (1:13.39)                                        
 55 Chu, Bryce                 8 SMC-MR                         2:18.12        
                1:03.18   2:18.12 (1:14.94)                                        
 56 Ball, Connor M             9 MSC-MR                         2:31.56        
                1:11.17   2:31.56 (1:20.39)                                        
 -- Messner, Peter            10 SMC-MR                              DQ        
                1:00.70          DQ (58.84)                                        
 -- Delfico, Ryan              5 SMC-MR                              DQ        
                1:09.76                                                            
 -- Neville, Aiden J           9 COND-MR                             DQ        
                1:04.65                                                            
 -- Doherty, Sean P            8 COND-MR                             DQ        
                1:06.54        DQ (1:06.93)                                        
 -- Williams, Jesse           10 Pace-MR                             DQ        
                  53.81          DQ (57.23)                                        
 -- Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
                  54.04          DQ (59.75)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              10 Badger-MR                      1:10.59 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:10.59 (37.33)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          10 Badger-MR                      1:11.34 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:11.34 (37.63)                                        
  3 Hendell, Josh             10 Badger-MR                      1:16.48 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:16.48 (41.30)                                        
  4 Bravo, David              10 Badger-MR                      1:17.79 ZQ     
                  35.06     1:17.79 (42.73)                                        
  5 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ                         1:20.80 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:20.80 (44.00)                                        
  6 Zang, Ethan                9 NJW-NJ                         1:21.02 ZQ     
                  38.27     1:21.02 (42.75)                                        
  7 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ                         1:21.06 ZQ     
                  38.35     1:21.06 (42.71)                                        
  8 Smith, Kyle E             10 Pace-MR                        1:22.94 JO     
                  36.69     1:22.94 (46.25)                                        
  9 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:24.62 JO     
                  39.58     1:24.62 (45.04)                                        
 10 Meeusen, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      1:24.98 JO     
                  38.67     1:24.98 (46.31)                                        
 11 Lee, Ryan P                8 Badger-MR                      1:27.41 JO     
                  41.13     1:27.41 (46.28)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Sam M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.84 JO     
                  40.29     1:27.84 (47.55)                                        
 13 Silipigni, Robert A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:27.91 JO     
                  38.22     1:27.91 (49.69)                                        
 14 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:30.83 SILV   
                  39.84     1:30.83 (50.99)                                        
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR                   1:31.01 SILV   
                  41.06     1:31.01 (49.95)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Owen M             9 Badger-MR                      1:32.38 SILV   
                  40.81     1:32.38 (51.57)                                        
 17 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                        1:38.33 SILV   
                  43.71     1:38.33 (54.62)                                        
 18 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:40.45 SILV   
                  45.61     1:40.45 (54.84)                                        
 19 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                        1:41.37        
                  46.38     1:41.37 (54.99)                                        
 20 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:41.50        
                  46.43     1:41.50 (55.07)                                        
 21 Pallatta, E.R. R          10 COND-MR                        1:41.77        
                  45.49     1:41.77 (56.28)                                        
 22 Golovin, Samuel J          8 NJW-NJ                         1:42.56        
                  47.52     1:42.56 (55.04)                                        
 23 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:42.91        
                  48.83     1:42.91 (54.08)                                        
 24 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:44.04        
                  46.65     1:44.04 (57.39)                                        
 25 Andjelic, Lazar            8 COND-MR                        1:46.65        
                  46.56   1:46.65 (1:00.09)                                        
 26 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:49.19        
 27 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      1:50.04        
                  50.12     1:50.04 (59.92)                                        
 28 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.16        
                  47.96   1:51.16 (1:03.20)                                        
 29 Wong, Jay Jay M            7 NJW-NJ                         1:51.54        
                  51.31   1:51.54 (1:00.23)                                        
 30 Rosenshine, Mitchell W     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:51.67        
                  49.01   1:51.67 (1:02.66)                                        
 31 Repnikov, Anton           10 COND-MR                        1:57.16        
                  54.35   1:57.16 (1:02.81)                                        
 32 Borovoy, Alex Z           10 COND-MR                        1:58.07        
                  51.10   1:58.07 (1:06.97)                                        
 33 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:03.31        
                  54.85   2:03.31 (1:08.46)                                        
 34 Antash, George T           9 COND-MR                        2:03.96        
                  57.75   2:03.96 (1:06.21)                                        
 35 Mahaney, James W           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:10.37        
                  59.56   2:10.37 (1:10.81)                                        
 36 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:18.61        
                1:00.37   2:18.61 (1:18.24)                                        
 37 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:20.52        
                1:03.97   2:20.52 (1:16.55)                                        
 -- Fatouras, Greg             9 COND-MR                             DQ        
                  49.11        DQ (1:00.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR                        25.24 ZQ     
  2 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR                        25.49 ZQ     
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR                          26.44 ZQ     
  4 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.55 ZQ     
  5 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR                     26.98 ZQ     
  6 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                           27.41 ZQ     
  7 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ                           27.42 ZQ     
  8 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR                        28.09 JO     
  9 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR                        28.28 JO     
 10 Simotas, Christopher A    12 NJW-NJ                           28.56 JO     
 11 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ                           28.62 JO     
 12 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR                           28.78 SILV   
 13 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.83 SILV   
 14 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                           29.05 SILV   
 15 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                          29.36 SILV   
 16 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                          29.42 SILV   
 17 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  29.87 SILV   
 18 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.14 SILV   
 19 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                          30.46 SILV   
 20 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                           30.60 SILV   
 21 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR                     30.84 SILV   
 22 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  30.96 SILV   
 23 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ                           31.88 SILV   
 24 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  31.97 SILV   
 25 Rim, Philip S             11 NJW-NJ                           32.17 SILV   
 26 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  32.58        
 27 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR                     32.63        
 28 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.05        
 29 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.75        
 30 Kearney, Evan D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.80        
 31 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR                     33.83        
 32 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.04        
 33 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR                          34.30        
 34 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ                           34.34        
 35 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR                     34.39        
 36 Fradianni, Milo           11 NY Sharks-MR                     34.71        
 37 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.01        
 37 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR                     35.01        
 39 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR                          35.15        
 40 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  35.62        
 41 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR                     36.83        
 41 Chirichella, Joey A       12 NJW-NJ                           36.83        
 43 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR                     36.91        
 44 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR                          37.76        
 45 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                           37.78        
 46 Krosser, Bryan            12 SMC-MR                           37.99        
 47 Walter, Harrison h        11 Badger-MR                        38.03        
 48 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR                          38.31        
 49 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR                          39.25        
 50 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR                     39.44        
 51 Fay, Timothy A            11 Pace-MR                          39.87        
 52 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                           40.99        
 53 Griffin, Max              11 NY Sharks-MR                     41.93        
 54 Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR                          43.51        
 55 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR                     44.94        
 56 Qiu, Edward               11 COND-MR                          51.07        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR                      2:02.47 ZQ     
                  27.26       58.03 (30.77)     1:30.49 (32.46)     2:02.47 (31.98)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR                      2:10.60 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:03.63 (33.60)     1:37.91 (34.28)     2:10.60 (32.69)
  3 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR                   2:11.55 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:04.03 (33.97)     1:38.68 (34.65)     2:11.55 (32.87)
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                        2:12.67 JO     
                  29.78     1:04.44 (34.66)     1:39.56 (35.12)     2:12.67 (33.11)
  5 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR                      2:13.37 JO     
                  30.11     1:04.23 (34.12)     1:39.58 (35.35)     2:13.37 (33.79)
  6 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR                         2:13.65 JO     
                  30.54     1:04.67 (34.13)     1:39.26 (34.59)     2:13.65 (34.39)
  7 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:13.79 JO     
                  30.58     1:04.79 (34.21)     1:40.83 (36.04)     2:13.79 (32.96)
  8 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                         2:16.17 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.71 (34.15)     1:40.41 (34.70)     2:16.17 (35.76)
  9 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ                         2:16.39 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.46 (34.75)     1:40.96 (35.50)     2:16.39 (35.43)
 10 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ                         2:18.82 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.45 (35.49)     1:44.56 (36.11)     2:18.82 (34.26)
 11 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ                         2:18.86 SILV   
                  31.99     1:07.22 (35.23)     1:43.12 (35.90)     2:18.86 (35.74)
 12 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ                         2:19.51 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.31 (35.37)     1:43.99 (36.68)     2:19.51 (35.52)
 13 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:21.57 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.21 (36.16)     1:45.29 (37.08)     2:21.57 (36.28)
 14 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:23.23 SILV   
                  31.09     1:07.68 (36.59)     1:46.10 (38.42)     2:23.23 (37.13)
 15 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                        2:23.56 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.02 (37.27)     1:48.43 (38.41)     2:23.56 (35.13)
 16 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ                         2:23.62 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.48 (37.24)     1:47.88 (37.40)     2:23.62 (35.74)
 17 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                        2:26.06 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.39 (37.64)     1:48.57 (38.18)     2:26.06 (37.49)
 18 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                        2:26.35 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.66 (37.12)     1:48.78 (39.12)     2:26.35 (37.57)
 19 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:28.79 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.18 (37.41)     1:49.68 (39.50)     2:28.79 (39.11)
 20 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                         2:29.03 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.91 (37.49)     1:50.60 (40.69)     2:29.03 (38.43)
 21 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:29.17 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.60 (37.60)     1:50.65 (40.05)     2:29.17 (38.52)
 22 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:30.85 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.39 (39.14)     1:52.44 (40.05)     2:30.85 (38.41)
 23 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:31.84 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.57 (38.65)     1:51.74 (40.17)     2:31.84 (40.10)
 24 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.60        
                  33.54     1:14.11 (40.57)     1:55.69 (41.58)     2:34.60 (38.91)
 25 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:34.88        
                  34.23     1:14.15 (39.92)     1:54.87 (40.72)     2:34.88 (40.01)
 26 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ                         2:35.63        
                  34.33     1:14.73 (40.40)     1:55.89 (41.16)     2:35.63 (39.74)
 27 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.36        
                  36.28     1:17.64 (41.36)     2:00.09 (42.45)     2:37.36 (37.27)
 28 Kearney, Evan D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:37.89        
                  36.55     1:17.32 (40.77)     1:59.52 (42.20)     2:37.89 (38.37)
 29 McGann, Josh T            12 NJW-NJ                         2:42.33        
                  35.02     1:15.21 (40.19)     1:56.30 (41.09)     2:42.33 (46.03)
 30 Rim, Philip S             11 NJW-NJ                         2:45.21        
                  36.88     1:18.04 (41.16)     2:02.23 (44.19)     2:45.21 (42.98)
 31 Infurna, Christopher      12 NJW-NJ                         2:47.30        
                  35.64     1:18.86 (43.22)     2:03.76 (44.90)     2:47.30 (43.54)
 32 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                        2:51.99        
                  38.13     1:22.44 (44.31)     2:08.49 (46.05)     2:51.99 (43.50)
 33 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR                        2:52.25        
                  37.87                             2:09.85 ( )     2:52.25 (42.40)
 34 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                         3:00.58        
                  38.64     1:23.35 (44.71)     2:11.70 (48.35)     3:00.58 (48.88)
 35 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                3:04.06        
                  39.04     1:27.30 (48.26)     2:16.44 (49.14)     3:04.06 (47.62)
 36 Sica, Zachary             12 NJW-NJ                         3:17.40        
                  40.25     1:31.29 (51.04)     2:24.92 (53.63)     3:17.40 (52.48)
 -- Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR                        27.73 ZQ     
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                          29.76 ZQ     
  3 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR                     31.67 ZQ     
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR                          31.82 ZQ     
  5 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR                           32.61 JO     
  6 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                           32.78 JO     
  7 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  33.27 JO     
  8 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                           33.49 JO     
  9 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR                        34.09 SILV   
 10 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ                           34.28 SILV   
 11 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.54 SILV   
 12 D'Amore, Edward A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  34.71 SILV   
 13 Simotas, Christopher A    12 NJW-NJ                           34.95 SILV   
 14 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                           34.97 SILV   
 15 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR                     35.44 SILV   
 16 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                          35.87 SILV   
 17 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ                           35.94 SILV   
 18 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  36.38 SILV   
 19 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ                           38.12 SILV   
 19 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                          38.12 SILV   
 21 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.18 SILV   
 22 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ                           38.21 SILV   
 23 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  38.60 SILV   
 24 Preston, Shayne F         11 Pace-MR                          38.75 SILV   
 25 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR                     38.90 SILV   
 26 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR                     39.13 SILV   
 27 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.63 SILV   
 28 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  39.71 SILV   
 29 Kearney, Evan D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.05 SILV   
 30 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.34 SILV   
 31 Fradianni, Milo           11 NY Sharks-MR                     40.43 SILV   
 32 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  40.72 SILV   
 33 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR                     41.04 SILV   
 34 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.31 SILV   
 35 Carvao, J P D             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  41.32 SILV   
 36 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR                     41.33 SILV   
 37 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ                           41.94 SILV   
 38 Chirichella, Joey A       12 NJW-NJ                           42.08 SILV   
 39 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR                     42.28        
 40 Walter, Harrison h        11 Badger-MR                        43.19        
 41 Thompson, Ryan G          12 Pace-MR                          43.25        
 42 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                          43.40        
 43 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR                          44.20        
 44 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                           44.27        
 45 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                           44.40        
 46 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR                          44.75        
 47 Mabasa, Angelo G          12 NJW-NJ                           45.12        
 48 Fay, Timothy A            11 Pace-MR                          45.72        
 49 Krosser, Bryan            12 SMC-MR                           45.75        
 50 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR                     46.07        
 51 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR                          46.38        
 52 Sica, Zachary             12 NJW-NJ                           47.28        
 53 Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR                          49.26        
 54 Griffin, Max              11 NY Sharks-MR                     49.35        
 55 Rapoport, Eli             12 NY Sharks-MR                     53.01        
 56 Qiu, Edward               11 COND-MR                        1:03.76        
 -- Infurna, Christopher      12 NJW-NJ                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aventuro, Christopher J   12 Badger-MR                      1:13.74 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:13.74 (38.20)                                        
  2 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR                   1:13.78 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:13.78 (38.82)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        12 Badger-MR                      1:14.20 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:14.20 (38.57)                                        
  4 Kennon, Declan P          12 Badger-MR                      1:14.37 ZQ     
                  35.64     1:14.37 (38.73)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR                        1:14.79 ZQ     
                  35.40     1:14.79 (39.39)                                        
  6 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ                         1:17.24 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:17.24 (39.84)                                        
  7 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ                         1:18.26 ZQ     
                  37.92     1:18.26 (40.34)                                        
  8 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR                         1:19.92 ZQ     
                  37.94     1:19.92 (41.98)                                        
  9 Huang, Brady              12 NJW-NJ                         1:21.51 ZQ     
                  38.95     1:21.51 (42.56)                                        
 10 Wong, Kyle H              12 NJW-NJ                         1:23.66 JO     
                  39.37     1:23.66 (44.29)                                        
 11 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                        1:26.34 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.34 (44.81)                                        
 12 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR                      1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.55     1:26.38 (45.83)                                        
 13 Infurna, Christopher      12 NJW-NJ                         1:26.47 SILV   
                  40.89     1:26.47 (45.58)                                        
 14 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                        1:27.65 SILV   
                  41.89     1:27.65 (45.76)                                        
 15 Rosen, Jacob M            12 NJW-NJ                         1:28.55 SILV   
                  42.48     1:28.55 (46.07)                                        
 16 McGann, Josh T            12 NJW-NJ                         1:29.68 SILV   
                  42.33     1:29.68 (47.35)                                        
 17 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ                         1:30.06 SILV   
                  43.38     1:30.06 (46.68)                                        
 18 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ                         1:32.21        
                  45.05     1:32.21 (47.16)                                        
 19 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:39.42        
                  46.45     1:39.42 (52.97)                                        
 20 John, Alex C              11 Pace-MR                        1:41.62        
                  47.10     1:41.62 (54.52)                                        
 21 Mabasa, Angelo G          12 NJW-NJ                         1:43.96        
                  50.05     1:43.96 (53.91)                                        
 22 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ                         1:45.65        
                  51.25     1:45.65 (54.40)                                        
 23 Krosser, Bryan            12 SMC-MR                         1:48.32        
                  48.21   1:48.32 (1:00.11)                                        
 24 Walter, Harrison h        11 Badger-MR                      1:48.78        
                  50.70     1:48.78 (58.08)                                        
 25 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:50.58        
                  52.13     1:50.58 (58.45)                                        
 26 Fusco, Daniel             11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:51.53        
                  52.22     1:51.53 (59.31)                                        
 27 Curnin, Connor            11 Pace-MR                        1:53.81        
                  52.16   1:53.81 (1:01.65)                                        
 28 Oppenheim, Jules J        11 NY Sharks-MR                   2:00.84        
                  57.51   2:00.84 (1:03.33)                                        
 29 Kelly, Michael            11 SMC-MR                         2:04.68        
                  57.42   2:04.68 (1:07.26)                                        
 -- Dashevsky, Erik           11 COND-MR                             DQ        
                1:00.98        DQ (1:08.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            11 COND-MR                        1:06.51 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:06.51 (36.01)                                        
  2 Xie, Jaime                12 NJW-NJ                         1:09.20 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:09.20 (37.51)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            11 Badger-MR                      1:09.83 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.83 (37.07)                                        
  4 Cooke, Thomas F           12 Badger-MR                      1:15.26 SILV   
                  33.16     1:15.26 (42.10)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                        1:15.67 SILV   
                  34.45     1:15.67 (41.22)                                        
  6 Simotas, Christopher A    12 NJW-NJ                         1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.77 (40.72)                                        
  7 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR                         1:19.73 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.73 (42.72)                                        
  8 Munafo, Michael           12 NJW-NJ                         1:19.80 SILV   
                  36.91     1:19.80 (42.89)                                        
  9 McGann, Josh T            12 NJW-NJ                         1:19.99 SILV   
                  35.99     1:19.99 (44.00)                                        
 10 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR                         1:20.08 SILV   
                  35.46     1:20.08 (44.62)                                        
 11 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                        1:20.23 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.23 (41.82)                                        
 12 Collins, Jack M           11 Badger-MR                      1:22.23 SILV   
                  38.19     1:22.23 (44.04)                                        
 13 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:22.67 SILV   
                  40.17     1:22.67 (42.50)                                        
 14 Rim, Philip S             11 NJW-NJ                         1:25.86 SILV   
                  38.98     1:25.86 (46.88)                                        
 15 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR                   1:27.72 SILV   
                  39.65     1:27.72 (48.07)                                        
 16 Lustberg, Matthew B       11 NJW-NJ                         1:37.43        
                  46.19     1:37.43 (51.24)                                        
 17 Fay, Timothy A            11 Pace-MR                        1:41.77        
                  44.59     1:41.77 (57.18)                                        
 18 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR                        1:47.28        
 -- Sica, Zachary             12 NJW-NJ                              DQ        
                  49.47        DQ (1:03.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR                     23.90 ZQ     
  2 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                          24.60 ZQ     
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR                     25.14 JO     
  4 Simon, Henry L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.41 JO     
  5 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                           25.74 SILV   
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.76 SILV   
  7 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.87 SILV   
  8 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR                           25.90 SILV   
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.97 SILV   
 10 Singer, Nathan Q          14 NY Sharks-MR                     26.07 SILV   
 11 eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR                        26.12 SILV   
 12 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR                     26.56 SILV   
 13 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                          26.64 SILV   
 14 Mechanic, Dylan H         13 Pace-MR                          26.82 SILV   
 15 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.99 SILV   
 16 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                           27.09 SILV   
 17 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR                          27.19 SILV   
 18 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR                          27.41 SILV   
 19 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.45 SILV   
 20 Cerutti, Christopher      13 SMC-MR                           27.68 SILV   
 21 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.69 SILV   
 22 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.08 SILV   
 23 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR                          28.09 SILV   
 24 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.38        
 24 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR                           28.38        
 26 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR                     28.45        
 27 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.86        
 28 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.94        
 28 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.94        
 30 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR                        28.95        
 31 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR                     29.01        
 32 Muller, Alex R            14 NJW-NJ                           29.26        
 33 Stallone, Ryan M          14 NJW-NJ                           29.38        
 34 Morales, Luckas           13 NY Sharks-MR                     30.86        
 35 Heitmann, Tyler E         13 MSC-MR                           31.25        
 36 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR                     31.42        
 37 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR                          31.44        
 38 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR                          32.52        
 39 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR                          37.80        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:53.61 ZQ     
                  26.55       54.95 (28.40)     1:24.53 (29.58)     1:53.61 (29.08)
  2 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR                        2:00.47 JO     
                  27.82       58.28 (30.46)     1:29.87 (31.59)     2:00.47 (30.60)
  3 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                         2:00.58 JO     
                  26.89       57.60 (30.71)     1:29.25 (31.65)     2:00.58 (31.33)
  4 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:02.04 SILV   
                  26.97       58.09 (31.12)     1:30.23 (32.14)     2:02.04 (31.81)
  5 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR                         2:02.89 SILV   
                  27.32       58.20 (30.88)     1:30.64 (32.44)     2:02.89 (32.25)
  6 Simon, Henry L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:02.94 SILV   
                  26.78       57.59 (30.81)     1:30.24 (32.65)     2:02.94 (32.70)
  7 eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR                      2:03.68 SILV   
                  27.66       58.69 (31.03)     1:31.36 (32.67)     2:03.68 (32.32)
  8 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:03.89 SILV   
                  27.25       58.41 (31.16)     1:31.67 (33.26)     2:03.89 (32.22)
  9 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                        2:07.66 SILV   
                  28.12     1:00.00 (31.88)     1:33.79 (33.79)     2:07.66 (33.87)
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:08.07 SILV   
                  29.17     1:02.12 (32.95)     1:36.09 (33.97)     2:08.07 (31.98)
 11 Yoon, Paul M              14 NJW-NJ                         2:08.27 SILV   
                  28.33     1:00.70 (32.37)     1:33.96 (33.26)     2:08.27 (34.31)
 12 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR                        2:08.48 SILV   
                  28.10       59.92 (31.82)     1:33.70 (33.78)     2:08.48 (34.78)
 13 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:10.60 SILV   
                  27.84     1:00.11 (32.27)     1:34.97 (34.86)     2:10.60 (35.63)
 14 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR                        2:10.96 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.35 (33.72)     1:37.92 (34.57)     2:10.96 (33.04)
 15 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:11.95 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.36 (33.48)     1:37.68 (34.32)     2:11.95 (34.27)
 16 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                         2:13.02 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.92 (35.44)     1:41.02 (35.10)     2:13.02 (32.00)
 17 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:13.69 SILV   
                  29.11     1:02.40 (33.29)     1:37.89 (35.49)     2:13.69 (35.80)
 18 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:14.01 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.67 (33.97)     1:40.22 (35.55)     2:14.01 (33.79)
 19 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:14.94 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.89 (34.76)     1:41.34 (36.45)     2:14.94 (33.60)
 19 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:14.94 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.68 (33.77)     1:39.67 (35.99)     2:14.94 (35.27)
 21 Cerutti, Christopher      13 SMC-MR                         2:15.58 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.22 (34.30)     1:41.65 (36.43)     2:15.58 (33.93)
 22 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:15.76 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.70 (34.41)     1:41.40 (35.70)     2:15.76 (34.36)
 23 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR                      2:16.47 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.09 (34.90)     1:41.66 (35.57)     2:16.47 (34.81)
 24 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR                        2:17.02 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.43 (35.24)     1:43.14 (36.71)     2:17.02 (33.88)
 25 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:17.46 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.76 (34.54)     1:41.93 (36.17)     2:17.46 (35.53)
 25 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                        2:17.46 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.50 (34.75)     1:42.01 (35.51)     2:17.46 (35.45)
 27 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:17.81 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.64 (35.34)     1:43.14 (36.50)     2:17.81 (34.67)
 28 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR                         2:19.90 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.95 (36.14)     1:45.27 (37.32)     2:19.90 (34.63)
 29 Muller, Alex R            14 NJW-NJ                         2:23.24 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.73 (36.32)     1:45.58 (37.85)     2:23.24 (37.66)
 30 Abrahamsen, Peter         14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:28.33        
                  32.54     1:10.39 (37.85)   2:28.33 (1:17.94)                    
 31 Stallone, Ryan M          14 NJW-NJ                         2:29.97        
                  31.50     1:08.09 (36.59)     1:48.48 (40.39)     2:29.97 (41.49)
 32 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR                        2:33.12        
                  34.55     1:13.31 (38.76)     1:54.00 (40.69)     2:33.12 (39.12)
 33 Heitmann, Tyler E         13 MSC-MR                         2:34.73        
                  34.26     1:12.76 (38.50)     1:54.40 (41.64)     2:34.73 (40.33)
 34 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR                        2:38.29        
                  33.40     1:11.53 (38.13)   2:38.29 (1:26.76)                    
 35 Najaroen, Chris           14 COND-MR                        2:40.43        
                  34.68     1:14.64 (39.96)     1:56.05 (41.41)     2:40.43 (44.38)
 36 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR                        2:53.83        
                  38.50     1:22.42 (43.92)     2:08.49 (46.07)     2:53.83 (45.34)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                          56.91 ZQ     
                  28.14       56.91 (28.77)                                        
  2 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                          57.36 ZQ     
                  28.40       57.36 (28.96)                                        
  3 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR                         1:00.15 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:00.15 (31.14)                                        
  4 Carey, Jack T             13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:00.73 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:00.73 (30.76)                                        
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.96 JO     
                  31.95     1:04.96 (33.01)                                        
  6 Singer, Nathan Q          14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:05.13 SILV   
                  32.41     1:05.13 (32.72)                                        
  7 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                         1:05.27 SILV   
                  32.60     1:05.27 (32.67)                                        
  8 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR                         1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.99     1:05.46 (33.47)                                        
  9 Cerutti, Christopher      13 SMC-MR                         1:05.51 SILV   
                  32.53     1:05.51 (32.98)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:06.53 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.53 (34.34)                                        
 11 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:07.04 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.04 (34.45)                                        
 12 eid, Alex                 14 Badger-MR                      1:07.82 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.82 (34.77)                                        
 13 Stallone, Ryan M          14 NJW-NJ                         1:08.01 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.01 (34.73)                                        
 14 Fletcher, Henry R         13 Pace-MR                        1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.93     1:08.19 (35.26)                                        
 15 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.56 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.56 (35.00)                                        
 16 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.82 SILV   
                  35.31     1:08.82 (33.51)                                        
 16 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR                        1:08.82 SILV   
                  34.14     1:08.82 (34.68)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.97 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.97 (35.34)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.08 SILV   
                  33.85     1:09.08 (35.23)                                        
 20 Simon, Henry L            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.38 (35.90)                                        
 21 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.07 (35.97)                                        
 22 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR                         1:10.60 SILV   
                  34.51     1:10.60 (36.09)                                        
 23 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR                        1:11.19 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.19 (36.94)                                        
 24 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.73 SILV   
                  35.44     1:11.73 (36.29)                                        
 25 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:11.74 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.74 (36.69)                                        
 26 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.01 (36.64)                                        
 27 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR                   1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.50 (37.19)                                        
 28 Muller, Alex R            14 NJW-NJ                         1:12.61 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.61 (37.55)                                        
 29 Mechanic, Dylan H         13 Pace-MR                        1:13.72 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.72 (37.61)                                        
 30 Bonalle, Steven c         13 Badger-MR                      1:14.32 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.32 (38.45)                                        
 31 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR                        1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.07 (38.68)                                        
 32 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                        1:17.96 SILV   
                  38.69     1:17.96 (39.27)                                        
 33 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR                        1:20.31        
                  38.51     1:20.31 (41.80)                                        
 34 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:20.32        
                  38.85     1:20.32 (41.47)                                        
 35 Heitmann, Tyler E         13 MSC-MR                         1:20.75        
                  39.09     1:20.75 (41.66)                                        
 36 Morales, Luckas           13 NY Sharks-MR                   1:20.78        
 37 Pearce, Walter            13 Pace-MR                        1:29.97        
                  43.07     1:29.97 (46.90)                                        
 38 Najaroen, Chris           14 COND-MR                        1:30.95        
                  41.81     1:30.95 (49.14)                                        
 -- Yoon, Paul M              14 NJW-NJ                              DQ        
                  34.75          DQ (35.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR                        2:28.18 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:10.95 (37.38)     1:49.38 (38.43)     2:28.18 (38.80)
  2 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR                        2:36.48 JO     
                  36.87     1:17.47 (40.60)     1:58.02 (40.55)     2:36.48 (38.46)
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:38.07 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.92 (41.26)     1:57.11 (40.19)     2:38.07 (40.96)
  4 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                        2:38.59 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.60 (40.94)     1:58.11 (41.51)     2:38.59 (40.48)
  5 Yoon, Paul M              14 NJW-NJ                         2:42.34 JO     
                  36.74     1:17.62 (40.88)     1:59.22 (41.60)     2:42.34 (43.12)
  6 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:43.21 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.43 (41.24)     2:00.32 (42.89)     2:43.21 (42.89)
  7 Schaub, Kevin F           14 COND-MR                        2:49.42 SILV   
                  38.17     1:22.43 (44.26)     2:06.53 (44.10)     2:49.42 (42.89)
  8 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR                        2:49.66 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.82 (43.47)     2:06.20 (44.38)     2:49.66 (43.46)
  9 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:52.28 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.88 (43.39)   2:52.28 (1:31.40)                    
 10 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR                        2:57.11 SILV   
                  39.90     1:25.56 (45.66)     2:11.75 (46.19)     2:57.11 (45.36)
 11 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:57.32 SILV   
                  40.22     1:25.54 (45.32)     2:12.07 (46.53)     2:57.32 (45.25)
 12 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:59.41 SILV   
                  40.54     1:27.13 (46.59)     2:14.32 (47.19)     2:59.41 (45.09)
 13 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                        2:59.65 SILV   
                  39.92     1:25.69 (45.77)     2:13.02 (47.33)     2:59.65 (46.63)
 14 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR                        3:02.08        
                  41.23     1:27.66 (46.43)     2:15.81 (48.15)     3:02.08 (46.27)
 15 Najaroen, Chris           14 COND-MR                        3:07.14        
                  39.19     1:27.58 (48.39)     2:17.85 (50.27)     3:07.14 (49.29)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vallar, Jack              14 SMC-MR                         2:13.09 ZQ     
                  28.06     1:00.84 (32.78)     1:35.82 (34.98)     2:13.09 (37.27)
  2 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR                        2:15.43 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:03.35 (34.50)     1:38.78 (35.43)     2:15.43 (36.65)
  3 Singer, Nathan Q          14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:21.70 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:06.70 (35.23)     1:44.36 (37.66)     2:21.70 (37.34)
  4 Mechanic, Dylan H         13 Pace-MR                        2:21.95 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:06.15 (35.01)     1:43.61 (37.46)     2:21.95 (38.34)
  5 Neuendorf, Lance          14 NY Sharks-MR                   2:27.15 JO     
                  30.80     1:08.46 (37.66)     1:47.78 (39.32)     2:27.15 (39.37)
  6 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR                         2:31.29 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.80 (38.13)     1:50.43 (40.63)     2:31.29 (40.86)
  7 Cummings, Thomas F        14 COND-MR                        2:40.77        
                  33.63     1:13.63 (40.00)     1:57.06 (43.43)     2:40.77 (43.71)
  8 Arnott, Conner W          13 NY Sharks-MR                   2:48.41        
                  35.42     1:18.58 (43.16)     2:03.29 (44.71)     2:48.41 (45.12)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
          23.79  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR                     23.25 METS   
  2 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR                     23.29 METS   
  3 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.68 M-BN   
  4 Graves, Nate G            17 Pace-MR                          23.84        
  5 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  23.89        
  6 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                          24.01        
  7 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR                          24.31        
  8 Weng, Kevin               16 NJW-NJ                           24.38        
  9 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  24.62        
 10 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                          24.71        
 11 Sherman, Alec R           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.03        
 12 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                          25.18        
 13 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                          25.23        
 14 Berard, Garek J           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.27        
 15 Ng, Michael               16 COND-MR                          25.35        
 16 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR                          25.42        
 17 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  25.57        
 18 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                           25.63        
 19 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                           25.64        
 20 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                          25.73        
 21 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.04        
 22 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR                          26.06        
 23 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR                     26.15        
 24 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ                           26.16        
 25 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  26.92        
 26 Cummings, Connor T        15 COND-MR                          27.00        
 27 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.02        
 28 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR                           27.06        
 29 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  27.36        
 30 Schattschneider, Eric     15 SMC-MR                           27.56        
 31 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR                          27.88        
 32 Kondratyev, Yuri          16 NJW-NJ                           28.02        
 33 Williams, Jake            16 Pace-MR                          28.14        
 34 Cooper, Ian               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  28.83        
 35 Ryan, Andrew              15 NY Sharks-MR                     29.92        
 36 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                           29.95        
 37 Heitmann, Brandon E       15 MSC-MR                           30.20        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
        1:53.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR                         1:47.21 METS   
                  25.01       52.13 (27.12)     1:19.72 (27.59)     1:47.21 (27.49)
  2 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:49.22 METS   
                  25.29       52.57 (27.28)     1:20.63 (28.06)     1:49.22 (28.59)
  3 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:53.37 M-BN   
                  26.27       54.41 (28.14)     1:23.92 (29.51)     1:53.37 (29.45)
  4 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                         1:53.44 M-BN   
                  26.83       55.73 (28.90)     1:25.22 (29.49)     1:53.44 (28.22)
  5 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:54.54        
                  25.43       54.26 (28.83)     1:24.77 (30.51)     1:54.54 (29.77)
  6 Weng, Kevin               16 NJW-NJ                         1:55.15        
                  27.02       55.74 (28.72)     1:25.05 (29.31)     1:55.15 (30.10)
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:55.18        
                  25.85       54.35 (28.50)     1:24.83 (30.48)     1:55.18 (30.35)
  8 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR                        1:56.01        
                  26.80       55.98 (29.18)     1:25.90 (29.92)     1:56.01 (30.11)
  9 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:58.26        
                  26.89       55.75 (28.86)     1:26.34 (30.59)     1:58.26 (31.92)
 10 Sherman, Alec R           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:58.56        
                  27.09       56.89 (29.80)     1:27.69 (30.80)     1:58.56 (30.87)
 11 Graves, Nate G            17 Pace-MR                        1:58.84        
                  26.46       56.29 (29.83)     1:27.32 (31.03)     1:58.84 (31.52)
 12 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:00.95        
                  26.83       57.00 (30.17)     1:29.03 (32.03)     2:00.95 (31.92)
 13 Berard, Garek J           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:01.76        
                  26.05       56.48 (30.43)     1:29.26 (32.78)     2:01.76 (32.50)
 14 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                         2:02.76        
                  27.49       57.78 (30.29)     1:29.89 (32.11)     2:02.76 (32.87)
 15 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:03.07        
                  26.78       57.71 (30.93)     1:30.14 (32.43)     2:03.07 (32.93)
 16 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR                        2:03.80        
                  26.16       55.70 (29.54)     1:28.37 (32.67)     2:03.80 (35.43)
 17 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:04.41        
                  28.04       59.29 (31.25)     1:31.84 (32.55)     2:04.41 (32.57)
 18 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR                        2:07.54        
                  28.86     1:01.61 (32.75)     1:35.03 (33.42)     2:07.54 (32.51)
 19 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:09.16        
                  28.23     1:01.14 (32.91)     1:36.03 (34.89)     2:09.16 (33.13)
 20 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                         2:09.57        
                  29.03     1:01.86 (32.83)     1:35.03 (33.17)     2:09.57 (34.54)
 21 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                        2:09.99        
                  29.61     1:01.36 (31.75)     1:35.17 (33.81)     2:09.99 (34.82)
 22 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:10.20        
                  28.34     1:00.34 (32.00)     1:34.77 (34.43)     2:10.20 (35.43)
 23 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:10.75        
                  29.28     1:02.30 (33.02)   2:10.75 (1:08.45)                    
 24 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR                        2:10.86        
                  28.45     1:01.80 (33.35)     1:36.70 (34.90)     2:10.86 (34.16)
 25 Kondratyev, Yuri          16 NJW-NJ                         2:14.23        
                  30.42     1:04.62 (34.20)     1:39.37 (34.75)     2:14.23 (34.86)
 26 Cummings, Connor T        15 COND-MR                        2:15.52        
                  30.86     1:05.28 (34.42)     1:40.74 (35.46)     2:15.52 (34.78)
 27 Cooper, Ian               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                2:16.05        
                  29.92     1:04.81 (34.89)     1:40.81 (36.00)     2:16.05 (35.24)
 28 Schattschneider, Eric     15 SMC-MR                         2:16.75        
                  30.58     1:05.38 (34.80)     1:41.11 (35.73)     2:16.75 (35.64)
 29 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR                         2:17.63        
                  29.88     1:05.05 (35.17)     1:42.59 (37.54)     2:17.63 (35.04)
 30 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                         2:21.25        
                  32.01     1:08.12 (36.11)     1:45.32 (37.20)     2:21.25 (35.93)
 31 Najaroen, Nevin           15 COND-MR                        2:23.91        
                  31.76     1:08.87 (37.11)     1:47.70 (38.83)     2:23.91 (36.21)
 32 Gill III, CJ C            16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:24.64        
                  30.79     1:08.77 (37.98)     1:48.46 (39.69)     2:24.64 (36.18)
 33 Williams, Jake            16 Pace-MR                        2:24.70        
                  30.83     1:06.51 (35.68)     1:45.12 (38.61)     2:24.70 (39.58)
 34 Heitmann, Brandon E       15 MSC-MR                         2:26.87        
                  33.78     1:11.13 (37.35)     1:50.14 (39.01)     2:26.87 (36.73)
 35 Ryan, Andrew              15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:28.30        
                  33.59     1:10.72 (37.13)     1:50.26 (39.54)     2:28.30 (38.04)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
        1:00.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR                     55.88 METS   
                  27.54       55.88 (28.34)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR                     56.41 METS   
                  27.88       56.41 (28.53)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR                           56.48 METS   
                  27.89       56.48 (28.59)                                        
  4 Sutton, Rashad            21 NY Sharks-MR                     57.30 METS   
                  26.50       57.30 (30.80)                                        
  5 Zorgman, Willem H         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                  59.53 M-BN   
                  29.30       59.53 (30.23)                                        
  6 Weng, Kevin               16 NJW-NJ                         1:00.12 M-BN   
                  29.59     1:00.12 (30.53)                                        
  7 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:00.53        
                  30.10     1:00.53 (30.43)                                        
  8 Sorensen, David A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.27        
                  29.95     1:01.27 (31.32)                                        
  9 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:01.35        
                  30.10     1:01.35 (31.25)                                        
 10 Berard, Garek J           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:01.54        
                  29.82     1:01.54 (31.72)                                        
 11 Gordon, Dakota J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.16        
                  29.88     1:02.16 (32.28)                                        
 12 Clarke, Taegan M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:02.43        
                  30.93     1:02.43 (31.50)                                        
 13 Farm, Bryan W             17 COND-MR                        1:04.19        
                  29.95     1:04.19 (34.24)                                        
 14 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR                        1:04.37        
                  31.28     1:04.37 (33.09)                                        
 15 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.47        
                  31.30     1:04.47 (33.17)                                        
 16 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:04.98        
                  31.32     1:04.98 (33.66)                                        
 17 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ                         1:05.16        
                  32.65     1:05.16 (32.51)                                        
 18 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                         1:05.72        
                  32.12     1:05.72 (33.60)                                        
 19 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:06.14        
                  32.12     1:06.14 (34.02)                                        
 20 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:08.38        
                  33.42     1:08.38 (34.96)                                        
 21 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                         1:09.68        
                  32.83     1:09.68 (36.85)                                        
 22 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                        1:10.08        
                  33.08     1:10.08 (37.00)                                        
 23 Ng, Michael               16 COND-MR                        1:10.53        
                  34.44     1:10.53 (36.09)                                        
 24 Kondratyev, Yuri          16 NJW-NJ                         1:11.04        
                  34.93     1:11.04 (36.11)                                        
 25 Schattschneider, Eric     15 SMC-MR                         1:12.38        
                  35.71     1:12.38 (36.67)                                        
 26 Williams, Jake            16 Pace-MR                        1:13.24        
                  35.26     1:13.24 (37.98)                                        
 27 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR                         1:13.55        
                  36.34     1:13.55 (37.21)                                        
 28 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:14.03        
                  36.14     1:14.03 (37.89)                                        
 29 Gill III, CJ C            16 NY Sharks-MR                   1:14.10        
                  35.96     1:14.10 (38.14)                                        
 30 Najaroen, Nevin           15 COND-MR                        1:14.69        
                  36.26     1:14.69 (38.43)                                        
 31 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                1:15.72        
                  37.47     1:15.72 (38.25)                                        
 32 Heitmann, Brandon E       15 MSC-MR                         1:19.15        
                  39.61     1:19.15 (39.54)                                        
 33 Ryan, Andrew              15 NY Sharks-MR                   1:25.64        
 -- Cooper, Ian               12 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DQ        
                  33.97          DQ (36.25)                                        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                              DQ        
                  35.29          DQ (37.50)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:28.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                         2:15.73 METS   
                  31.23     1:05.35 (34.12)     1:40.44 (35.09)     2:15.73 (35.29)
  2 Magee, Ryan T             16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:21.47 METS   
                  32.95     1:09.19 (36.24)     1:45.82 (36.63)     2:21.47 (35.65)
  3 Wong, Stanley             15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:21.69 METS   
                  32.19     1:08.33 (36.14)     1:45.53 (37.20)     2:21.69 (36.16)
  4 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ                         2:25.92 METS   
                  32.22     1:08.49 (36.27)     1:46.97 (38.48)     2:25.92 (38.95)
  5 Schaub, Bryan T           15 COND-MR                        2:36.33        
                  35.44     1:15.58 (40.14)     1:55.67 (40.09)     2:36.33 (40.66)
  6 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                        2:40.15        
                  35.60     1:16.93 (41.33)     1:58.79 (41.86)     2:40.15 (41.36)
  7 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                        2:40.32        
                  35.81     1:15.53 (39.72)     1:57.22 (41.69)     2:40.32 (43.10)
  8 Cummings, Connor T        15 COND-MR                        2:40.54        
                  36.05     1:17.32 (41.27)     1:59.88 (42.56)     2:40.54 (40.66)
  9 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:42.06        
                  35.89     1:17.00 (41.11)     1:59.63 (42.63)     2:42.06 (42.43)
 10 Rodriguez, Esteban E      15 Pace-MR                        2:42.54        
                  34.66     1:16.20 (41.54)     1:59.38 (43.18)     2:42.54 (43.16)
 11 Visser, Rory M            17 COND-MR                        2:47.52        
                  36.75     1:18.79 (42.04)     2:03.08 (44.29)     2:47.52 (44.44)
 12 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR                        2:53.45        
                  37.28     1:21.41 (44.13)     2:08.43 (47.02)     2:53.45 (45.02)
 13 Gill III, CJ C            16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:55.77        
                  37.69     1:22.38 (44.69)     2:09.18 (46.80)     2:55.77 (46.59)
 14 Najaroen, Nevin           15 COND-MR                        3:07.37        
                  41.20     1:29.12 (47.92)     2:18.71 (49.59)     3:07.37 (48.66)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:13.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            17 MSC-MR                         2:00.38 METS   
                  26.88       57.51 (30.63)     1:29.46 (31.95)     2:00.38 (30.92)
  2 Fusco, Christopher        16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:14.80        
                  29.79     1:04.44 (34.65)     1:40.33 (35.89)     2:14.80 (34.47)
  3 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                         2:15.70        
                  29.31     1:03.80 (34.49)     1:39.69 (35.89)     2:15.70 (36.01)
  4 Graves, Nate G            17 Pace-MR                        2:18.70        
                  28.68     1:03.81 (35.13)     1:41.53 (37.72)     2:18.70 (37.17)
  5 Neuendorf, Reed           16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:19.96        
                  30.83     1:06.89 (36.06)     1:43.23 (36.34)     2:19.96 (36.73)
  6 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR                   2:24.99        
                  31.40     1:08.52 (37.12)     1:48.38 (39.86)     2:24.99 (36.61)
  7 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR                   2:25.45        
                  30.70     1:06.54 (35.84)     1:45.71 (39.17)     2:25.45 (39.74)
  8 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                         2:25.49        
                  30.52     1:07.38 (36.86)     1:46.18 (38.80)     2:25.49 (39.31)
  9 Brown, Keron C            17 COND-MR                        2:25.81        
                  31.31     1:08.27 (36.96)     1:47.25 (38.98)     2:25.81 (38.56)
 10 Ng, Michael               16 COND-MR                        2:47.67        
                  34.88     1:16.56 (41.68)     2:01.88 (45.32)     2:47.67 (45.79)
 11 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                        2:52.07        
                  33.57     1:14.94 (41.37)     2:02.70 (47.76)     2:52.07 (49.37)
 -- Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                             DQ        
                  32.36     1:12.22 (39.86)     1:55.21 (42.99)          DQ (43.86)