28TH ANNUAL DR. MARTIN LUTHER KING SWIM MEET - 1/16/2009 to 1/18/2009     

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                      32.55        
  2 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR                      36.99        
  3 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR                      37.07        
  4 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR                      37.37        
  5 Thom, Miriam               8 Twisters-MR                      37.81        
  6 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                          38.64        
  7 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                          39.29        
  8 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                          39.67        
  9 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                            41.67        
 10 Silveira, Luiza E          7 Twisters-MR                      42.72        
 11 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                          43.41        
 12 Uszynski, Alexandra        7 Twisters-MR                      44.28        
 13 Yuen, Kalie                8 LIAC-MR                          44.56        
 14 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                          44.58        
 15 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                           44.77        
 16 Levin, Emma                8 LBA-MR                           44.97        
 17 Montanez, Leonor M         8 Twisters-MR                      44.98        
 18 Donnelly, Megan H          7 IA-MR                            45.10        
 19 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR                           45.54        
 20 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                          45.87        
 21 Mcgovern, Emma             7 LBA-MR                           46.32        
 22 Stanford, Catherine M      6 LBA-MR                           46.39        
 23 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                          47.93        
 24 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR               47.96        
 25 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                          48.31        
 26 Burns, Julia               8 LBA-MR                           49.46        
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M         6 Twisters-MR                      49.49        
 28 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR                           49.83        
 29 Waller, Brooke             7 LBA-MR                           49.93        
 30 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR                          50.25        
 31 Canner, Jillian            7 LBA-MR                           51.04        
 32 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR               51.80        
 33 Morton, Myaya A            7 NFS-MR                           51.87        
 34 D'Andrea, Gabriella        8 LBA-MR                           53.38        
 35 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                           53.47        
 36 Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                           53.73        
 37 Techera, Lucia             8 LBA-MR                           55.33        
 38 Bannon, Dylan              8 LBA-MR                           56.81        
 39 Meyerson, Hannah           8 LBA-MR                           58.99        
 40 Farrell, Katherine         7 LBA-MR                           59.37        
 41 Diamond, Lina              6 LBA-MR                           59.90        
 42 Batista, Alyscia           7 LBA-MR                         1:00.02        
 43 Mavrides, Zoe M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:06.59        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:05.80    5/1/1998 Priscilla Modrov, TVSC-MR                  
                1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                    1:09.97 JO     
                  33.96     1:09.97 (36.01)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR                    1:10.94 JO     
                  34.39     1:10.94 (36.55)                                        
  3 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR                    1:22.07        
                  37.99     1:22.07 (44.08)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                        1:22.69        
                  39.31     1:22.69 (43.38)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                        1:27.32        
                  40.58     1:27.32 (46.74)                                        
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR                    1:27.46        
                  40.87     1:27.46 (46.59)                                        
  7 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR                    1:28.51        
                  41.92     1:28.51 (46.59)                                        
  8 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                        1:29.13        
                  43.35     1:29.13 (45.78)                                        
  9 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                        1:29.27        
                  40.89     1:29.27 (48.38)                                        
 10 Silveira, Luiza E          7 Twisters-MR                    1:34.67        
                  43.87     1:34.67 (50.80)                                        
 11 Fong, Samantha             7 Twisters-MR                    1:36.58        
                  45.00     1:36.58 (51.58)                                        
 12 Levin, Emma                8 LBA-MR                         1:37.27        
                  47.38     1:37.27 (49.89)                                        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                          1:37.49        
                  46.89     1:37.49 (50.60)                                        
 14 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                        1:39.52        
                  46.73     1:39.52 (52.79)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                        1:42.61        
                  49.13     1:42.61 (53.48)                                        
 16 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                        1:42.92        
                  48.23     1:42.92 (54.69)                                        
 17 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                         1:43.75        
                  47.98     1:43.75 (55.77)                                        
 18 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                        1:45.75        
                  50.88     1:45.75 (54.87)                                        
 19 Yuen, Kalie                8 LIAC-MR                        1:46.27        
                  48.92     1:46.27 (57.35)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Emily M         6 Twisters-MR                    1:47.11        
                  50.30     1:47.11 (56.81)                                        
 21 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:47.20        
                  49.93     1:47.20 (57.27)                                        
 22 Morton, Myaya A            7 NFS-MR                         1:47.24        
                  49.11     1:47.24 (58.13)                                        
 23 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:49.86        
                  49.27   1:49.86 (1:00.59)                                        
 24 Meyerson, Hannah           8 LBA-MR                         1:51.75        
                  52.94     1:51.75 (58.81)                                        
 25 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR                         1:53.66        
                  51.35   1:53.66 (1:02.31)                                        
 26 Dai, Annie                 7 Aquaflames-MR                  1:53.86        
                  54.00     1:53.86 (59.86)                                        
 27 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR                         1:54.03        
                  53.34   1:54.03 (1:00.69)                                        
 28 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR                        1:55.80        
                  51.84   1:55.80 (1:03.96)                                        
 29 Carpenter, Paige           7 LBA-MR                         1:57.21        
                  56.17   1:57.21 (1:01.04)                                        
 30 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR                        1:58.36        
                  57.69   1:58.36 (1:00.67)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                         2:03.21        
                  54.86   2:03.21 (1:08.35)                                        
 32 D'Andrea, Gabriella        8 LBA-MR                         2:08.24        
 33 Wang, Lynne                7 Aquaflames-MR                  2:13.54        
                1:03.93   2:13.54 (1:09.61)                                        
 34 Mavrides, Zoe M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:18.12        
                2:18.12         2:18.12 ( )                                        
 35 DuFord, Olivia             6 RedTails-MR                    2:36.24        
                1:09.39   2:36.24 (1:26.85)                                        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                  52.65                                                            
 -- Siegel, Caroline           8 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
                  16.47        DQ (1:39.25)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                      38.85        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR                      39.30        
  3 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                          43.26        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E          7 Twisters-MR                      43.45        
  5 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR                      43.74        
  6 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                          44.66        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR                      45.85        
  8 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR                      46.72        
  9 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                           46.75        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                          46.86        
 11 Montanez, Leonor M         8 Twisters-MR                      47.17        
 12 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                          47.28        
 13 Levin, Emma                8 LBA-MR                           47.52        
 14 Uszynski, Alexandra        7 Twisters-MR                      47.53        
 15 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                          47.83        
 16 Fong, Samantha             7 Twisters-MR                      50.77        
 17 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                          50.84        
 18 Yuen, Kalie                8 LIAC-MR                          51.08        
 19 Waller, Brooke             7 LBA-MR                           51.52        
 20 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                          51.67        
 21 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR                          52.28        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M         6 Twisters-MR                      52.48        
 23 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR                           53.47        
 24 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                          54.43        
 25 Morton, Myaya A            7 NFS-MR                           54.65        
 26 Dai, Annie                 7 Aquaflames-MR                    55.16        
 27 Burns, Julia               8 LBA-MR                           56.19        
 28 Carpenter, Paige           7 LBA-MR                           58.73        
 29 Farrell, Katherine         7 LBA-MR                           59.46        
 30 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                           59.57        
 31 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR               59.80        
 32 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:00.07        
 33 Haines, Tayler             8 LBA-MR                         1:00.61        
 34 Wang, Lynne                7 Aquaflames-MR                  1:01.32        
 35 D'Andrea, Gabriella        8 LBA-MR                         1:01.85        
 36 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR                         1:02.12        
 37 Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                         1:04.98        
 38 Siegel, Caroline           8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:08.70        
 39 DuFord, Olivia             6 RedTails-MR                    1:09.10        
 -- Howard, D'Asia S           8 NFS-MR                              DQ        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Diamond, Lina              6 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   38.24   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                      39.12 JO     
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR                      42.78 JO     
  3 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR                      47.59        
  4 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR                      49.58        
  5 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                          50.55        
  6 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                          50.81        
  7 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR                      51.00        
  8 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                          51.61        
  9 Silveira, Luiza E          7 Twisters-MR                      52.11        
 10 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                          52.20        
 11 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                          52.35        
 12 Fong, Samantha             7 Twisters-MR                      52.45        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                            52.85        
 14 Uszynski, Alexandra        7 Twisters-MR                      55.04        
 15 Yuen, Kalie                8 LIAC-MR                          55.93        
 16 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                           56.56        
 17 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                          56.95        
 18 Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                           57.13        
 19 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR                           57.26        
 20 Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR                          57.52        
 21 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                          57.96        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M         6 Twisters-MR                      58.15        
 23 Levin, Emma                8 LBA-MR                           59.45        
 24 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                          59.86        
 25 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR                        1:00.64        
 26 Waller, Brooke             7 LBA-MR                         1:01.40        
 27 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:02.18        
 28 Carpenter, Paige           7 LBA-MR                         1:06.71        
 29 D'Andrea, Gabriella        8 LBA-MR                         1:07.77        
 30 Haines, Tayler             8 LBA-MR                         1:08.50        
 31 Siegel, Carly              8 LBA-MR                         1:12.25        
 32 Farrell, Katherine         7 LBA-MR                         1:13.41        
 33 Mavrides, Zoe M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:16.06        
 34 Diamond, Lina              6 LBA-MR                         1:37.65        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M         8 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 -- Burns, Julia               8 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Siegel, Caroline           8 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 -- Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
                35.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                      35.80        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR                      36.10        
  3 Thom, Miriam               8 Twisters-MR                      39.69        
  4 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                          40.58        
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR                      43.57        
  6 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR                      48.73        
  7 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR                      49.03        
  8 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                          49.36        
  9 Silveira, Luiza E          7 Twisters-MR                      51.85        
 10 Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                           52.35        
 11 Yuen, Kalie                8 LIAC-MR                          52.48        
 12 Uszynski, Alexandra        7 Twisters-MR                      54.34        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                            57.25        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M         6 Twisters-MR                      57.90        
 15 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                          58.70        
 16 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                          59.29        
 17 Montanez, Leonor M         8 Twisters-MR                      59.31        
 18 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                          59.56        
 19 Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                          59.66        
 20 Levin, Emma                8 LBA-MR                         1:03.03        
 21 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                        1:04.01        
 22 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR                         1:04.10        
 23 Willard, Daisy             7 LBA-MR                         1:05.50        
 23 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:05.50        
 25 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:07.99        
 26 Techera, Lucia             8 LBA-MR                         1:08.38        
 27 Donnelly, Megan H          7 IA-MR                          1:08.53        
 28 Bannon, Dylan              8 LBA-MR                         1:11.93        
 29 D'Andrea, Gabriella        8 LBA-MR                         1:22.13        
 30 Batista, Alyscia           7 LBA-MR                         1:26.75        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                             DQ        
 -- Meyerson, Hannah           8 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Waller, Brooke             7 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:13.92    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                    1:19.41 JO     
                  38.63     1:19.41 (40.78)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR                    1:20.89 JO     
                  39.84     1:20.89 (41.05)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                        1:30.65        
                  41.84     1:30.65 (48.81)                                        
  4 Zezula, Katarzyna          8 Twisters-MR                    1:32.50        
                  43.55     1:32.50 (48.95)                                        
  5 Nasiadka, Teresa           8 Twisters-MR                    1:34.71        
                  45.85     1:34.71 (48.86)                                        
  6 Zhang, Crystal             8 GATE-MR                        1:35.06        
                  44.49     1:35.06 (50.57)                                        
  7 Thom, Miriam               8 Twisters-MR                    1:37.76        
                  46.07     1:37.76 (51.69)                                        
  8 DePhillips, Michaela C     8 LIAC-MR                        1:38.49        
                  46.41     1:38.49 (52.08)                                        
  9 Silveira, Luiza E          7 Twisters-MR                    1:38.86        
                  46.34     1:38.86 (52.52)                                        
 10 Cohen, Danielle V          7 LIAC-MR                        1:41.42        
                  48.49     1:41.42 (52.93)                                        
 11 Jackson, Allison M         8 Twisters-MR                    1:44.20        
                  49.79     1:44.20 (54.41)                                        
 12 Heaney, Cara               8 LIAC-MR                        1:47.63        
                  53.73     1:47.63 (53.90)                                        
 13 Yuen, Kalie                8 LIAC-MR                        1:47.77        
                  47.84     1:47.77 (59.93)                                        
 14 Wetherbee, Hailey M        7 IA-MR                          1:49.35        
                  52.95     1:49.35 (56.40)                                        
 15 McNulty, Joanna M          8 LIAC-MR                        1:49.90        
                  53.18     1:49.90 (56.72)                                        
 16 Gregorace, Sophia R        6 LIAC-MR                        1:53.35        
                  53.41     1:53.35 (59.94)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna P          7 NFS-MR                         1:56.42        
                  53.49   1:56.42 (1:02.93)                                        
 18 Levin, Emma                8 LBA-MR                         1:56.79        
                  57.01     1:56.79 (59.78)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M         6 Twisters-MR                    2:01.25        
                  56.88   2:01.25 (1:04.37)                                        
 20 Wulff, Shannon             8 LIAC-MR                        2:02.99        
                  57.57   2:02.99 (1:05.42)                                        
 21 Weiss, Emily N             7 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:09.93        
                1:01.37   2:09.93 (1:08.56)                                        
 22 Fried, Lexi N              8 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:12.04        
                1:05.89   2:12.04 (1:06.15)                                        
 23 D'Andrea, Gabriella        8 LBA-MR                         2:19.61        
                1:07.71   2:19.61 (1:11.90)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          7 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  58.28        DQ (1:12.24)                                        
 -- Mcgovern, Emma             7 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  50.07        DQ (1:08.87)                                        
 -- Bannon, Dylan              8 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                1:00.48                                                            
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N          7 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                  47.78          DQ (54.76)                                        
 -- Kilgallen, Kristen         8 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  55.26          DQ (59.32)                                        
 -- Mavrides, Zoe M            8 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A        7 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                1:02.66        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Lizzio, Katlyn R           7 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                1:02.19        DQ (1:06.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                          29.56 JO     
  2 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                           29.68 JO     
  3 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                          30.33 JO     
  4 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                          30.39 JO     
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                          31.03 JO     
  6 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                           31.32 JO     
  7 Liu, Serina               10 GATE-MR                          31.63 JO     
  8 Shkolar, Megan            10 BASC-MR                          31.92 JO     
  9 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                          31.93 JO     
 10 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                           31.99 JO     
 11 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.08 JO     
 12 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                           32.37        
 13 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                            32.49        
 14 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                           32.96        
 15 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                          33.04        
 16 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR                33.17        
 17 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                           33.45        
 18 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               33.48        
 19 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                           33.72        
 20 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                           34.15        
 21 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                           34.33        
 22 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                           34.39        
 23 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                          34.44        
 24 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                          34.90        
 25 Slattery, Meghan C        10 IA-MR                            35.06        
 26 Lee, Audrey               10 GATE-MR                          35.07        
 27 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR                      35.23        
 28 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                           35.67        
 29 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                           35.91        
 30 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR                           35.98        
 31 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                          36.13        
 32 Ross, Brittney R           9 DC Wave-PV                       36.34        
 33 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR                           36.37        
 34 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                          36.56        
 35 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR                      36.59        
 36 Graning, Morgan E         10 IA-MR                            36.87        
 37 Bonilla, Giovanna M       10 Twisters-MR                      36.90        
 38 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                          37.03        
 39 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                            37.15        
 40 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR                37.27        
 41 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                           37.29        
 42 Markland, Antoinette      10 NFS-MR                           37.32        
 43 Bernstein, Samara J       10 LIAC-MR                          37.47        
 44 Redmond, Kennedy C        10 DC Wave-PV                       37.48        
 45 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                            37.56        
 46 Rogers, Ava K             10 RedTails-MR                      37.69        
 47 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                          38.16        
 48 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR                          38.51        
 49 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                           38.65        
 50 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR                          38.71        
 51 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                           38.74        
 52 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                          38.92        
 53 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR                          39.42        
 54 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                           39.45        
 55 Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR                          39.59        
 56 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                          39.80        
 57 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                           39.95        
 58 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                          40.42        
 59 Essex, Sydney R           10 IA-MR                            40.54        
 60 Plunkett, Olivia          10 LBA-MR                           41.04        
 61 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                           41.05        
 62 Antonacci, Gia             9 BBSC-MR                          41.22        
 63 Shinder, Alex L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.47        
 64 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR                           41.74        
 65 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.87        
 66 Ferrer, Jasmine E         10 LIAC-MR                          42.07        
 67 Dalton, Zoe               10 LBA-MR                           42.16        
 68 Portnoy, Ilona            10 BASC-MR                          42.25        
 69 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                          42.34        
 70 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                          42.43        
 71 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                          42.60        
 72 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                          42.88        
 73 Walsh, Kaitlyn M           9 IA-MR                            43.09        
 74 Long, Vanessa             10 NFS-MR                           43.21        
 75 Macias, Jasmine           10 BASC-MR                          43.44        
 76 Dobbs, Caroline C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR               43.90        
 77 Donnelly, Sarah J         10 IA-MR                            45.18        
 78 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                          45.60        
 79 Siegel, Blaine             9 LBA-MR                           46.37        
 80 Donnelly, Kristen K       10 IA-MR                            46.50        
 80 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                           46.50        
 82 Stevens, Jenna             9 LBA-MR                           46.61        
 83 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR                          47.02        
 84 Burns, Emily               9 LBA-MR                           47.14        
 85 Clemente, Elena J         10 RedTails-MR                      48.20        
 86 Hilsenrod, Tara            9 LBA-MR                           49.24        
 87 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR                          50.81        
 88 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               50.92        
 89 Lake, Natalia             10 LBA-MR                           51.35        
 90 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR                      51.81        
 91 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                           56.08        
 92 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR                      56.27        
 93 Curley, Chloe              9 LBA-MR                         1:01.64        
 94 Bassi, Dominique           9 LBA-MR                         1:04.21        
 95 Gaska, Hayley R           10 HAA-MR                         1:05.47        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
              1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                    1:02.87 JO     
                  30.84     1:02.87 (32.03)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                         1:04.36 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.36 (33.19)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                        1:04.65 JO     
                  31.09     1:04.65 (33.56)                                        
  4 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                        1:06.37 JO     
                  31.51     1:06.37 (34.86)                                        
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                        1:07.03 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.03 (35.02)                                        
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                        1:07.50 JO     
                  32.69     1:07.50 (34.81)                                        
  7 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                         1:07.98 JO     
                  33.11     1:07.98 (34.87)                                        
  8 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                          1:09.53 JO     
                  32.97     1:09.53 (36.56)                                        
  9 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                        1:10.07 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.07 (36.37)                                        
 10 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                         1:10.11 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.11 (36.27)                                        
 11 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:10.24 JO     
                  32.79     1:10.24 (37.45)                                        
 12 Liu, Serina               10 GATE-MR                        1:10.35 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.35 (36.76)                                        
 13 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR                    1:10.96 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.96 (37.82)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR                    1:11.32 JO     
                  34.28     1:11.32 (37.04)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                        1:11.55        
                  35.18     1:11.55 (36.37)                                        
 16 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                         1:11.64        
                  34.68     1:11.64 (36.96)                                        
 17 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                          1:11.87        
                  34.15     1:11.87 (37.72)                                        
 18 Shkolar, Megan            10 BASC-MR                        1:12.10        
                  34.01     1:12.10 (38.09)                                        
 19 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                         1:12.75        
                  34.28     1:12.75 (38.47)                                        
 20 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                         1:13.32        
                  34.89     1:13.32 (38.43)                                        
 21 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                        1:13.63        
                  36.34     1:13.63 (37.29)                                        
 22 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                         1:13.69        
                  35.00     1:13.69 (38.69)                                        
 23 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                         1:13.98        
                  35.49     1:13.98 (38.49)                                        
 24 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                        1:13.99        
                  36.20     1:13.99 (37.79)                                        
 25 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                        1:15.62        
                  37.14     1:15.62 (38.48)                                        
 26 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                         1:15.70        
                  36.45     1:15.70 (39.25)                                        
 27 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:16.15        
                  37.18     1:16.15 (38.97)                                        
 28 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                        1:16.83        
                  37.94     1:16.83 (38.89)                                        
 29 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                         1:17.43        
                  34.95     1:17.43 (42.48)                                        
 30 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                        1:18.13        
                  38.02     1:18.13 (40.11)                                        
 31 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                         1:18.15        
                  37.97     1:18.15 (40.18)                                        
 32 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR                    1:18.68        
                  36.37     1:18.68 (42.31)                                        
 33 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                        1:20.35        
                  38.49     1:20.35 (41.86)                                        
 34 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR                         1:20.48        
                  37.73     1:20.48 (42.75)                                        
 35 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR                    1:20.58        
                  35.88     1:20.58 (44.70)                                        
 36 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR                    1:20.73        
                  37.48     1:20.73 (43.25)                                        
 37 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR                    1:21.17        
                  39.75     1:21.17 (41.42)                                        
 37 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                          1:21.17        
                  38.02     1:21.17 (43.15)                                        
 39 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                        1:21.75        
                  39.26     1:21.75 (42.49)                                        
 40 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                        1:21.80        
                  38.91     1:21.80 (42.89)                                        
 41 Slattery, Meghan C        10 IA-MR                          1:22.51        
                  38.21     1:22.51 (44.30)                                        
 42 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                        1:23.03        
                  39.37     1:23.03 (43.66)                                        
 43 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                        1:23.86        
                  40.98     1:23.86 (42.88)                                        
 44 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                         1:24.00        
                  40.85     1:24.00 (43.15)                                        
 45 Yuabov, Esther            10 Aquaflames-MR                  1:24.04        
                  40.50     1:24.04 (43.54)                                        
 46 Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                          1:24.12        
                  40.14     1:24.12 (43.98)                                        
 47 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:24.17        
                  40.02     1:24.17 (44.15)                                        
 48 Bernstein, Samara J       10 LIAC-MR                        1:24.21        
                  38.51     1:24.21 (45.70)                                        
 49 Rogers, Ava K             10 RedTails-MR                    1:24.65        
                  40.04     1:24.65 (44.61)                                        
 50 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                         1:25.47        
                  40.48     1:25.47 (44.99)                                        
 51 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                        1:25.52        
                  19.06   1:25.52 (1:06.46)                                        
 52 Bonilla, Giovanna M       10 Twisters-MR                    1:25.53        
                  39.60     1:25.53 (45.93)                                        
 53 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR                    1:25.74        
                  41.26     1:25.74 (44.48)                                        
 54 Graning, Morgan E         10 IA-MR                          1:26.25        
                  40.51     1:26.25 (45.74)                                        
 55 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR                        1:26.42        
                  39.50     1:26.42 (46.92)                                        
 55 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                         1:26.42        
                  39.95     1:26.42 (46.47)                                        
 57 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:26.67        
                  39.91     1:26.67 (46.76)                                        
 58 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                        1:27.33        
                  41.67     1:27.33 (45.66)                                        
 59 Ross, Brittney R           9 DC Wave-PV                     1:27.46        
                  39.63     1:27.46 (47.83)                                        
 60 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                        1:27.62        
                  40.69     1:27.62 (46.93)                                        
 61 Markland, Antoinette      10 NFS-MR                         1:28.14        
                  40.21     1:28.14 (47.93)                                        
 62 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR                        1:28.24        
                  42.01     1:28.24 (46.23)                                        
 63 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                        1:28.54        
                  42.99     1:28.54 (45.55)                                        
 64 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR                         1:29.36        
                  41.83     1:29.36 (47.53)                                        
 65 Redmond, Kennedy C        10 DC Wave-PV                     1:29.43        
                  41.76     1:29.43 (47.67)                                        
 66 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR                        1:30.05        
                  41.04     1:30.05 (49.01)                                        
 67 Zhong, Julia               9 BASC-MR                        1:30.06        
                  42.60     1:30.06 (47.46)                                        
 68 Chan, Kristen             10 Twisters-MR                    1:30.84        
                  41.25     1:30.84 (49.59)                                        
 69 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                        1:32.53        
                  43.45     1:32.53 (49.08)                                        
 70 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:32.66        
                  43.89     1:32.66 (48.77)                                        
 71 Toshkoff, Nadia            9 Aquaflames-MR                  1:35.66        
                  43.67     1:35.66 (51.99)                                        
 72 Cusak, Casey M            10 IA-MR                          1:36.22        
                  46.76     1:36.22 (49.46)                                        
 73 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                        1:37.80        
                  46.08     1:37.80 (51.72)                                        
 74 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR                         1:38.27        
                  45.99     1:38.27 (52.28)                                        
 75 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                         1:39.19        
                  43.73     1:39.19 (55.46)                                        
 76 Kelert, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                    1:40.83        
                  47.83     1:40.83 (53.00)                                        
 77 Walsh, Kaitlyn M           9 IA-MR                          1:41.08        
                  44.75     1:41.08 (56.33)                                        
 78 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                         1:41.26        
                  49.33     1:41.26 (51.93)                                        
 79 Long, Vanessa             10 NFS-MR                         1:42.18        
                  47.37     1:42.18 (54.81)                                        
 80 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR                        1:42.51        
                  50.52     1:42.51 (51.99)                                        
 81 Than, Stephanie            9 BASC-MR                        1:43.13        
                  50.35     1:43.13 (52.78)                                        
 82 Siegel, Blaine             9 LBA-MR                         1:44.07        
                  48.08     1:44.07 (55.99)                                        
 83 Elbanna, Sara             10 Aquaflames-MR                  1:44.45        
                  49.55     1:44.45 (54.90)                                        
 84 Clemente, Elena J         10 RedTails-MR                    1:45.03        
                  49.00     1:45.03 (56.03)                                        
 85 Elbanna, Yassmin           9 Aquaflames-MR                  1:57.03        
                  56.65   1:57.03 (1:00.38)                                        
 86 Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR                        1:59.66        
                  54.08   1:59.66 (1:05.58)                                        
 87 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR                    2:01.09        
                  54.35   2:01.09 (1:06.74)                                        
 88 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR                    2:02.28        
                  57.44   2:02.28 (1:04.84)                                        
 -- Ochs, Jamie                9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Essex, Sydney R           10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Bassi, Dominique           9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   29.76   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                      33.03 JO     
  2 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                           33.75 JO     
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                          33.93 JO     
  4 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                          34.22 JO     
  5 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                          34.29 JO     
  6 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                          34.82 JO     
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                            34.88 JO     
  8 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                      35.02 JO     
  9 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                           36.38 JO     
 10 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                          36.40 JO     
 11 Shkolar, Megan            10 BASC-MR                          36.68 JO     
 12 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               36.75 JO     
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR                      37.18 JO     
 14 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                          37.24 JO     
 15 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                           37.26 JO     
 16 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                            37.60        
 17 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                          37.83        
 18 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR                      38.68        
 19 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                           38.72        
 20 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                           38.86        
 21 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR                      38.91        
 22 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                           39.43        
 23 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                          39.69        
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                          39.80        
 25 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                          39.90        
 26 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                          40.29        
 27 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                           40.32        
 28 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR                40.90        
 29 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                           41.00        
 30 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                           41.21        
 31 Bonilla, Giovanna M       10 Twisters-MR                      41.25        
 32 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                            41.46        
 33 Slattery, Meghan C        10 IA-MR                            41.94        
 34 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                          42.16        
 34 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR                          42.16        
 36 Zhong, Julia               9 BASC-MR                          42.25        
 37 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                          42.34        
 38 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR                      42.58        
 39 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                          42.71        
 40 Chan, Kristen             10 Twisters-MR                      42.78        
 41 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR                          42.87        
 42 Graning, Morgan E         10 IA-MR                            42.92        
 43 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                          42.98        
 44 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                           43.01        
 45 Yuabov, Esther            10 Aquaflames-MR                    43.16        
 46 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                          43.50        
 47 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                          43.60        
 48 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                           43.65        
 49 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                           44.14        
 50 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR                44.27        
 51 Redmond, Kennedy C        10 DC Wave-PV                       44.56        
 52 Markland, Antoinette      10 NFS-MR                           44.82        
 53 Ross, Brittney R           9 DC Wave-PV                       45.14        
 54 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                          45.24        
 55 Cusak, Casey M            10 IA-MR                            45.26        
 56 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR                          45.63        
 57 Bernstein, Samara J       10 LIAC-MR                          45.90        
 58 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR                      46.22        
 59 Toshkoff, Nadia            9 Aquaflames-MR                    46.32        
 60 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                      46.44        
 61 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.45        
 62 Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                            46.65        
 63 Rogers, Ava K             10 RedTails-MR                      46.89        
 64 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR                           47.27        
 65 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR                           47.84        
 66 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                          48.04        
 67 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                          48.18        
 68 Essex, Sydney R           10 IA-MR                            48.28        
 69 Ochs, Jamie                9 LBA-MR                           48.30        
 70 Kelert, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                      48.68        
 71 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                           48.72        
 72 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                           50.22        
 73 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                          50.73        
 74 Long, Vanessa             10 NFS-MR                           51.32        
 75 Elbanna, Sara             10 Aquaflames-MR                    51.86        
 76 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR                      52.38        
 77 Than, Stephanie            9 BASC-MR                          52.97        
 78 Siegel, Blaine             9 LBA-MR                           53.28        
 79 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                           54.30        
 80 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR                      54.96        
 81 Clemente, Elena J         10 RedTails-MR                      55.84        
 82 Droblas, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                           56.31        
 83 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR                          58.18        
 84 Bassi, Dominique           9 LBA-MR                         1:00.61        
 85 Elbanna, Yassmin           9 Aquaflames-MR                  1:00.85        
 86 Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR                        1:03.21        
 87 Vilbaum, Hannah            9 Aquaflames-MR                  1:05.43        
 -- Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Walsh, Kaitlyn M           9 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:03.34   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:22.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                    1:12.34 JO     
                  35.57     1:12.34 (36.77)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                        1:13.50 JO     
                  35.45     1:13.50 (38.05)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                        1:13.93 JO     
                  36.38     1:13.93 (37.55)                                        
  4 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                         1:16.73 JO     
                  37.24     1:16.73 (39.49)                                        
  5 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                        1:17.32 JO     
                  37.71     1:17.32 (39.61)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR                    1:19.00 JO     
                  38.39     1:19.00 (40.61)                                        
  7 Shkolar, Megan            10 BASC-MR                        1:19.51 JO     
                  38.12     1:19.51 (41.39)                                        
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:21.27 JO     
                  38.96     1:21.27 (42.31)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                        1:21.34 JO     
                  39.36     1:21.34 (41.98)                                        
 10 Lee, Audrey               10 GATE-MR                        1:21.53 JO     
                  39.06     1:21.53 (42.47)                                        
 11 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR                    1:22.56        
                  39.59     1:22.56 (42.97)                                        
 12 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                        1:22.73        
                  40.57     1:22.73 (42.16)                                        
 13 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                         1:23.17        
                  40.57     1:23.17 (42.60)                                        
 14 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                         1:24.22        
                  41.48     1:24.22 (42.74)                                        
 15 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR                    1:27.34        
                  41.41     1:27.34 (45.93)                                        
 16 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                         1:27.89        
                  43.28     1:27.89 (44.61)                                        
 17 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                         1:27.98        
 18 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR                    1:28.14        
                  42.13     1:28.14 (46.01)                                        
 19 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                        1:29.44        
                  43.53     1:29.44 (45.91)                                        
 20 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:30.02        
                  43.07     1:30.02 (46.95)                                        
 21 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                        1:30.76        
                  44.36     1:30.76 (46.40)                                        
 22 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                        1:30.95        
                  45.71     1:30.95 (45.24)                                        
 23 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                        1:31.40        
                  44.77     1:31.40 (46.63)                                        
 24 Chan, Kristen             10 Twisters-MR                    1:31.94        
                  42.82     1:31.94 (49.12)                                        
 25 Graning, Morgan E         10 IA-MR                          1:33.35        
                  45.17     1:33.35 (48.18)                                        
 26 Bonilla, Giovanna M       10 Twisters-MR                    1:34.83        
                  43.15     1:34.83 (51.68)                                        
 27 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                        1:34.88        
                  46.10     1:34.88 (48.78)                                        
 28 Slattery, Meghan C        10 IA-MR                          1:34.97        
                  42.71     1:34.97 (52.26)                                        
 29 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                        1:36.01        
                  44.61     1:36.01 (51.40)                                        
 30 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR                        1:38.54        
                  46.31     1:38.54 (52.23)                                        
 31 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                    1:39.14        
                  49.54     1:39.14 (49.60)                                        
 32 Markland, Antoinette      10 NFS-MR                         1:40.01        
                1:45.77         1:40.01 ( )                                        
 33 Ross, Brittney R           9 DC Wave-PV                     1:40.22        
                  45.74     1:40.22 (54.48)                                        
 34 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                        1:40.61        
                  49.56     1:40.61 (51.05)                                        
 35 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                        1:42.21        
                  48.25     1:42.21 (53.96)                                        
 36 Essex, Sydney R           10 IA-MR                          1:44.72        
                  49.48     1:44.72 (55.24)                                        
 37 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                        1:45.12        
                  49.72     1:45.12 (55.40)                                        
 38 Walsh, Kaitlyn M           9 IA-MR                          1:45.81        
                  50.91     1:45.81 (54.90)                                        
 38 Macias, Jasmine           10 BASC-MR                        1:45.81        
                1:40.38      1:45.81 (5.43)                                        
 40 Kelert, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                    1:47.33        
                  51.48     1:47.33 (55.85)                                        
 41 Siegel, Blaine             9 LBA-MR                         1:47.55        
                  50.17     1:47.55 (57.38)                                        
 42 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                         1:47.92        
                  51.69     1:47.92 (56.23)                                        
 43 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                        1:48.87        
                  54.12     1:48.87 (54.75)                                        
 44 Ferrer, Jasmine E         10 LIAC-MR                        1:49.14        
 44 Bassi, Dominique           9 LBA-MR                         1:49.14        
                1:02.51     1:49.14 (46.63)                                        
 46 Gaska, Hayley R           10 HAA-MR                         1:49.69        
                  52.40     1:49.69 (57.29)                                        
 47 Long, Vanessa             10 NFS-MR                         1:57.90        
                  57.68   1:57.90 (1:00.22)                                        
 48 Cornelis, Louisa R         9 RedTails-MR                    1:59.01        
                  56.70   1:59.01 (1:02.31)                                        
 49 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR                         1:59.50        
                1:38.79     1:59.50 (20.71)                                        
 50 Lake, Natalia             10 LBA-MR                         1:59.55        
                  56.63   1:59.55 (1:02.92)                                        
 51 Dobbs, Caroline C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:01.52        
                  56.82   2:01.52 (1:04.70)                                        
 52 Grossman, Jordan           9 LBA-MR                         2:07.95        
                  58.93   2:07.95 (1:09.02)                                        
 53 Curley, Chloe              9 LBA-MR                         2:22.02        
                1:05.59   2:22.02 (1:16.43)                                        
 -- Stevens, Jenna             9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                2:03.29          DQ (22.56)                                        
 -- Burns, Emily               9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                1:02.55        DQ (1:03.42)                                        
 -- Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
                  51.81          DQ (57.63)                                        
 -- Portnoy, Ilona            10 BASC-MR                             DQ        
                  54.51        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Clemente, Elena J         10 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                  47.34          DQ (50.39)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       10 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  55.86        DQ (1:07.43)                                        
 -- Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR                             DQ        
                  46.44          DQ (53.82)                                        
 -- Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  41.47          DQ (44.75)                                        
 -- Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  59.93        DQ (1:08.90)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         10 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  54.20        DQ (1:04.94)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                      36.56 JO     
  2 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR               37.95 JO     
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                          39.56 JO     
  4 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR                      39.90 JO     
  5 Lee, Audrey               10 GATE-MR                          40.25 JO     
  6 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                          40.27 JO     
  7 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                          40.74 JO     
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                          41.21 JO     
  9 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                          42.56 JO     
 10 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR                      42.71 JO     
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR                      43.05        
 12 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                            44.08        
 13 Liu, Serina               10 GATE-MR                          44.54        
 14 Bernstein, Samara J       10 LIAC-MR                          44.63        
 15 Redmond, Kennedy C        10 DC Wave-PV                       44.64        
 16 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                          45.12        
 17 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                           45.49        
 18 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                           46.18        
 19 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                          46.46        
 20 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR                           46.48        
 21 Bonilla, Giovanna M       10 Twisters-MR                      46.59        
 22 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                          46.96        
 23 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                           47.03        
 24 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                           47.14        
 25 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                            47.18        
 26 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR                47.38        
 27 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR                          47.67        
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR                          47.74        
 29 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                           48.02        
 30 Markland, Antoinette      10 NFS-MR                           48.04        
 31 Chan, Kristen             10 Twisters-MR                      48.22        
 32 Rogers, Ava K             10 RedTails-MR                      48.37        
 33 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                          48.39        
 34 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR                           48.52        
 35 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR               48.58        
 36 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR                          49.37        
 37 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                           49.55        
 38 Slattery, Meghan C        10 IA-MR                            49.86        
 39 Graning, Morgan E         10 IA-MR                            49.88        
 40 Salem, Marissa            10 LBA-MR                           49.97        
 41 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                            50.05        
 42 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                           50.14        
 43 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                          50.28        
 44 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                           50.29        
 45 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                           50.70        
 46 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                          51.34        
 47 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR                      51.57        
 48 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                          51.85        
 49 Kelert, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                      52.82        
 50 Essex, Sydney R           10 IA-MR                            53.20        
 51 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                      53.45        
 52 Liverant, Nicole           9 BASC-MR                          53.47        
 53 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                          54.04        
 54 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                           54.15        
 55 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                          54.55        
 56 Dobbs, Caroline C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR               54.65        
 57 Plunkett, Olivia          10 LBA-MR                           55.11        
 58 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR                           57.30        
 59 Walsh, Kaitlyn M           9 IA-MR                            58.04        
 60 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                         1:01.37        
 61 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR                        1:02.16        
 62 Macias, Jasmine           10 BASC-MR                        1:03.39        
 63 Hill, Eleanor J            9 RedTails-MR                    1:03.69        
 64 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                         1:08.05        
 65 Siegel, Blaine             9 LBA-MR                         1:09.88        
 66 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR                         1:10.34        
 67 Stevens, Jenna             9 LBA-MR                         1:12.96        
 -- Antonacci, Gia             9 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Burns, Emily               9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Hilsenrod, Tara            9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 -- Curley, Chloe              9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Dalton, Zoe               10 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Gaska, Hayley R           10 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Shinder, Alex L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 -- Grossman, Jordan           9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Bassi, Dominique           9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Portnoy, Ilona            10 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                    1:18.65 JO     
                  36.89     1:18.65 (41.76)                                        
  2 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:22.10 JO     
                  37.99     1:22.10 (44.11)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                        1:26.18 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.18 (44.67)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                        1:26.18 JO     
                  40.78     1:26.18 (45.40)                                        
  5 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                        1:27.43 JO     
                  42.74     1:27.43 (44.69)                                        
  6 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                         1:28.71 JO     
                  42.81     1:28.71 (45.90)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR                    1:31.70 JO     
                  44.19     1:31.70 (47.51)                                        
  8 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR                    1:32.39 JO     
                  44.33     1:32.39 (48.06)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                        1:32.74 JO     
                  44.21     1:32.74 (48.53)                                        
  9 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                        1:32.74 JO     
                  44.32     1:32.74 (48.42)                                        
 11 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                         1:33.48 JO     
                  44.08     1:33.48 (49.40)                                        
 12 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:34.56        
                  44.75     1:34.56 (49.81)                                        
 13 Liu, Serina               10 GATE-MR                        1:35.08        
                  45.78     1:35.08 (49.30)                                        
 14 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                        1:36.36        
                  47.15     1:36.36 (49.21)                                        
 15 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                        1:36.45        
                  46.50     1:36.45 (49.95)                                        
 16 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                         1:36.99        
                  46.46     1:36.99 (50.53)                                        
 17 Shkolar, Megan            10 BASC-MR                        1:37.87        
                  47.57     1:37.87 (50.30)                                        
 18 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                        1:39.53        
                  46.04     1:39.53 (53.49)                                        
 19 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                        1:39.73        
                  48.52     1:39.73 (51.21)                                        
 20 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR                    1:40.26        
                  47.50     1:40.26 (52.76)                                        
 21 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:40.42        
                  46.25     1:40.42 (54.17)                                        
 22 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                        1:41.34        
                  48.47     1:41.34 (52.87)                                        
 23 Bonilla, Giovanna M       10 Twisters-MR                    1:41.72        
                  47.38     1:41.72 (54.34)                                        
 24 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:42.61        
                  48.86     1:42.61 (53.75)                                        
 25 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                        1:42.72        
                  47.62     1:42.72 (55.10)                                        
 26 Yoon, Michelle            10 BASC-MR                        1:43.24        
                  47.41     1:43.24 (55.83)                                        
 27 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                        1:43.98        
                  49.02     1:43.98 (54.96)                                        
 28 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR                         1:45.28        
                  47.74     1:45.28 (57.54)                                        
 29 Chan, Kristen             10 Twisters-MR                    1:47.41        
                  51.15     1:47.41 (56.26)                                        
 30 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:47.44        
                  49.72     1:47.44 (57.72)                                        
 31 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                         1:47.83        
                  50.10     1:47.83 (57.73)                                        
 32 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                         1:47.95        
                  50.78     1:47.95 (57.17)                                        
 33 Stafford, Paloma          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:48.27        
                  50.76     1:48.27 (57.51)                                        
 34 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                    1:49.90        
                  53.53     1:49.90 (56.37)                                        
 35 Zhong, Julia               9 BASC-MR                        1:51.18        
                  53.70     1:51.18 (57.48)                                        
 36 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR                         1:51.98        
                  53.31     1:51.98 (58.67)                                        
 37 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                         1:52.79        
                  52.83     1:52.79 (59.96)                                        
 38 Salvo, Gabriella          10 BASC-MR                        1:54.51        
                  53.37   1:54.51 (1:01.14)                                        
 39 Than, Stephanie            9 BASC-MR                        1:55.84        
                  55.03   1:55.84 (1:00.81)                                        
 40 Ochs, Jamie                9 LBA-MR                         1:56.81        
                  53.69   1:56.81 (1:03.12)                                        
 41 Kelert, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                    1:58.68        
                  55.08   1:58.68 (1:03.60)                                        
 42 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR                        2:12.08        
                1:04.19   2:12.08 (1:07.89)                                        
 43 Siegel, Blaine             9 LBA-MR                         2:27.20        
                1:07.83   2:27.20 (1:19.37)                                        
 44 Vilbaum, Hannah            9 Aquaflames-MR                  2:30.57        
                1:12.37   2:30.57 (1:18.20)                                        
 -- Bassi, Dominique           9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                1:20.63        DQ (1:29.64)                                        
 -- Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
                  40.87          DQ (46.10)                                        
 -- Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                  56.12        DQ (1:02.32)                                        
 -- Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  51.90                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   28.86  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                     
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                          31.81 JO     
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                      31.89 JO     
  3 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                      32.10 JO     
  4 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                           33.02 JO     
  5 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                          33.23 JO     
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                          33.42 JO     
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                          33.95 JO     
  8 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                          34.44 JO     
  9 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                          35.07 JO     
 10 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                          35.75 JO     
 11 Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.83 JO     
 12 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                           36.29 JO     
 13 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR                      36.45 JO     
 13 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                           36.45 JO     
 15 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                          37.01        
 16 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                           38.22        
 17 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                            38.38        
 18 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                           38.46        
 19 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR                38.64        
 20 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               39.14        
 21 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                           39.47        
 22 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                          39.50        
 23 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                           39.63        
 24 Boyle, Erin               10 IA-MR                            39.74        
 25 Liu, Serina               10 GATE-MR                          40.34        
 26 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                           40.44        
 27 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR                          40.67        
 28 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                          40.99        
 29 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                          41.03        
 30 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                          41.08        
 31 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                           41.39        
 32 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR                      41.43        
 33 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                           41.54        
 34 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR                42.13        
 35 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                           42.58        
 36 Cohn, Michelle A          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.68        
 37 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                          43.36        
 38 Slattery, Meghan C        10 IA-MR                            44.57        
 39 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                            44.61        
 40 Yuabov, Esther            10 Aquaflames-MR                    45.20        
 41 Squillante, Kyra          10 IA-MR                            45.21        
 42 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                           45.23        
 43 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                           45.73        
 44 Markland, Antoinette      10 NFS-MR                           45.83        
 45 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                          46.21        
 46 Almonte, Kelsey L         10 Twisters-MR                      46.24        
 47 Bernstein, Samara J       10 LIAC-MR                          46.49        
 48 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR                           46.69        
 49 Zheng, Josephine M         9 GATE-MR                          47.51        
 50 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                           48.20        
 51 Graning, Morgan E         10 IA-MR                            48.24        
 52 Ross, Brittney R           9 DC Wave-PV                       48.38        
 53 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                          48.85        
 54 Redmond, Kennedy C        10 DC Wave-PV                       48.98        
 55 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                          49.64        
 56 Rogers, Ava K             10 RedTails-MR                      50.12        
 57 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                          50.30        
 58 Walsh, Kaitlyn M           9 IA-MR                            50.55        
 59 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                      50.80        
 60 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                           51.24        
 61 Cusak, Casey M            10 IA-MR                            52.03        
 62 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                           52.90        
 63 Essex, Sydney R           10 IA-MR                            53.31        
 64 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR               55.25        
 65 Long, Vanessa             10 NFS-MR                           57.17        
 66 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                          58.49        
 67 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR                         1:02.48        
 68 Conway, Bernadette         9 LIAC-MR                        1:20.19        
 -- Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                              DQ        
 -- Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 -- Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                              DQ        
 -- Droblas, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                              DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:03.53  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                   
                1:27.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                    1:09.88 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.88 (36.93)                                        
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                        1:11.81 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.81 (37.99)                                        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                    1:15.17 JO     
                  34.16     1:15.17 (41.01)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                         1:15.95 JO     
                  35.54     1:15.95 (40.41)                                        
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                        1:17.55 JO     
                  34.92     1:17.55 (42.63)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                        1:18.97 JO     
                  36.79     1:18.97 (42.18)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                         1:22.81 JO     
                  39.59     1:22.81 (43.22)                                        
  8 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                        1:24.10 JO     
                  39.82     1:24.10 (44.28)                                        
  9 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                        1:29.87        
                  39.63     1:29.87 (50.24)                                        
 10 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                         1:32.62        
                  42.78     1:32.62 (49.84)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                        1:33.71        
                  41.11     1:33.71 (52.60)                                        
 12 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                         1:35.66        
                  45.45     1:35.66 (50.21)                                        
 13 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                        1:37.56        
                  44.60     1:37.56 (52.96)                                        
 14 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                         1:41.89        
                  46.97     1:41.89 (54.92)                                        
 15 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                        1:47.32        
                  49.48     1:47.32 (57.84)                                        
 16 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                         1:54.09        
                  50.01   1:54.09 (1:04.08)                                        
 17 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                         1:55.89        
                  50.94   1:55.89 (1:04.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:04.22   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                    1:12.08 JO     
                  34.24     1:12.08 (37.84)                                        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                    1:12.69 JO     
                  33.20     1:12.69 (39.49)                                        
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                        1:15.07 JO     
                  35.50     1:15.07 (39.57)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                        1:15.22 JO     
                  33.85     1:15.22 (41.37)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                        1:15.24 JO     
                  35.52     1:15.24 (39.72)                                        
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                        1:17.19 JO     
                  36.23     1:17.19 (40.96)                                        
  7 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                         1:17.33 JO     
                  35.88     1:17.33 (41.45)                                        
  8 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                        1:17.42 JO     
                  34.59     1:17.42 (42.83)                                        
  9 Wang, Carol               10 GATE-MR                        1:18.04 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.04 (41.27)                                        
 10 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                         1:18.52 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.52 (41.11)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                        1:18.86 JO     
                  38.09     1:18.86 (40.77)                                        
 12 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                        1:19.60 JO     
                  37.77     1:19.60 (41.83)                                        
 13 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:20.16 JO     
                  36.56     1:20.16 (43.60)                                        
 14 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                        1:20.60 JO     
                  39.15     1:20.60 (41.45)                                        
 15 Jia, Kaity                10 Twisters-MR                    1:20.88 JO     
                  38.75     1:20.88 (42.13)                                        
 16 Shkolar, Megan            10 BASC-MR                        1:21.46        
                  37.58     1:21.46 (43.88)                                        
 17 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                         1:21.77        
                  37.82     1:21.77 (43.95)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                        1:22.29        
                  37.40     1:22.29 (44.89)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G         10 Twisters-MR                    1:22.61        
                  38.08     1:22.61 (44.53)                                        
 20 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                         1:23.23        
                  38.27     1:23.23 (44.96)                                        
 21 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                         1:23.29        
                  41.23     1:23.29 (42.06)                                        
 22 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                         1:23.67        
                  39.04     1:23.67 (44.63)                                        
 23 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                        1:24.10        
                  40.06     1:24.10 (44.04)                                        
 24 Liu, Serina               10 GATE-MR                        1:24.53        
                  42.75     1:24.53 (41.78)                                        
 25 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                         1:24.80        
                  38.38     1:24.80 (46.42)                                        
 26 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                         1:26.02        
                  39.59     1:26.02 (46.43)                                        
 27 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                        1:26.56        
                  39.89     1:26.56 (46.67)                                        
 28 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                        1:26.86        
                  42.20     1:26.86 (44.66)                                        
 29 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR                         1:28.25        
                  40.66     1:28.25 (47.59)                                        
 30 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                        1:28.85        
                  41.89     1:28.85 (46.96)                                        
 31 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:29.18        
                  41.59     1:29.18 (47.59)                                        
 32 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                        1:29.36        
                  40.35     1:29.36 (49.01)                                        
 33 Tjokronolo, Inga R        10 Twisters-MR                    1:29.74        
                  39.85     1:29.74 (49.89)                                        
 34 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR                        1:30.25        
                  42.15     1:30.25 (48.10)                                        
 35 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                        1:30.52        
                  44.50     1:30.52 (46.02)                                        
 36 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                         1:31.08        
                  42.74     1:31.08 (48.34)                                        
 37 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                         1:31.21        
                  43.89     1:31.21 (47.32)                                        
 38 Myszkowski, Victoria       9 Twisters-MR                    1:31.43        
                  46.79     1:31.43 (44.64)                                        
 39 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR                    1:31.44        
                  41.27     1:31.44 (50.17)                                        
 40 Chase, Samantha            9 LBA-MR                         1:31.48        
                  42.07     1:31.48 (49.41)                                        
 41 Alliegro, Alexandra M      9 IA-MR                          1:31.93        
                  43.37     1:31.93 (48.56)                                        
 42 Chan, Kristen             10 Twisters-MR                    1:32.33        
                  42.53     1:32.33 (49.80)                                        
 43 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:32.66        
                  43.73     1:32.66 (48.93)                                        
 44 Ross, Brittney R           9 DC Wave-PV                     1:34.34        
                  43.82     1:34.34 (50.52)                                        
 45 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R   9 LIAC-MR                        1:34.70        
 46 Redmond, Kennedy C        10 DC Wave-PV                     1:35.52        
                  46.07     1:35.52 (49.45)                                        
 47 Bernstein, Samara J       10 LIAC-MR                        1:35.53        
                  43.90     1:35.53 (51.63)                                        
 48 Fucile, Alexa R            9 LIAC-MR                        1:35.99        
                  44.84     1:35.99 (51.15)                                        
 49 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                        1:36.06        
                  45.53     1:36.06 (50.53)                                        
 50 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                        1:37.07        
                  45.65     1:37.07 (51.42)                                        
 51 Darling, Samantha N        9 LIAC-MR                        1:37.46        
                  44.80     1:37.46 (52.66)                                        
 52 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                    1:39.22        
                  46.53     1:39.22 (52.69)                                        
 53 Waller, Brittany          10 LBA-MR                         1:39.60        
 54 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                        1:39.87        
                  44.70     1:39.87 (55.17)                                        
 55 Brickman, Natalie L        9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:39.90        
                  49.29     1:39.90 (50.61)                                        
 56 Plunkett, Olivia          10 LBA-MR                         1:41.88        
 57 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                         1:42.59        
                  48.95     1:42.59 (53.64)                                        
 58 Kelert, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                    1:43.35        
                  48.24     1:43.35 (55.11)                                        
 59 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR                         1:43.83        
                  50.69     1:43.83 (53.14)                                        
 60 Holston, Kai A             9 NFS-MR                         1:43.92        
                  52.10     1:43.92 (51.82)                                        
 61 Ferrer, Jasmine E         10 LIAC-MR                        1:44.19        
                  46.46     1:44.19 (57.73)                                        
 62 Salem, Marissa            10 LBA-MR                         1:44.26        
                  53.77     1:44.26 (50.49)                                        
 63 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                        1:45.35        
                  50.17     1:45.35 (55.18)                                        
 64 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                         1:45.70        
                  49.28     1:45.70 (56.42)                                        
 65 Lucchese, Gabriella        9 LIAC-MR                        1:46.96        
                  52.44     1:46.96 (54.52)                                        
 66 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                        1:48.25        
                  51.95     1:48.25 (56.30)                                        
 67 Dobbs, Caroline C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:48.62        
 68 Evangelista, Madeline      9 TRS-MR                         1:49.55        
 69 Antonacci, Gia             9 BBSC-MR                        1:53.45        
                  54.03     1:53.45 (59.42)                                        
 70 Shinder, Alex L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:55.68        
 71 Long, Vanessa             10 NFS-MR                         1:58.70        
                  56.85   1:58.70 (1:01.85)                                        
 72 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR                        2:03.95        
 73 Pinzon, Sarah A            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:04.33        
 74 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR                         2:06.35        
                1:07.66     2:06.35 (58.69)                                        
 -- Rogers, Ava K             10 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 -- Fried, Carly T            10 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
                  37.82          DQ (39.60)                                        
 -- Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  56.04        DQ (1:01.96)                                        
 -- Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                              DQ        
                  45.81          DQ (51.07)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:02.15        1982 Sudan Verderber, LISC                      
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                    2:17.48 ZQ     
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                        2:22.28 ZQ     
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                        2:22.53 ZQ     
  4 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                         2:22.60 ZQ     
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                        2:25.27 ZQ     
  6 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                        2:25.49 ZQ     
  7 Farrell, Caroline          9 LBA-MR                         2:28.31 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:12.21 (38.25)     1:50.38 (38.17)     2:28.31 (37.93)
  8 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                        2:29.54 JO     
  9 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                    2:30.01 JO     
 10 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                    2:31.63 JO     
 11 Sun, Whitney              10 LIAC-MR                        2:32.82 JO     
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR                    2:36.85 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.96 (40.46)     1:58.75 (42.79)     2:36.85 (38.10)
 13 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                         2:37.17 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.98 (40.19)     2:01.02 (43.04)     2:37.17 (36.15)
 14 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR                        2:37.39 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.12 (40.62)     1:58.50 (40.38)     2:37.39 (38.89)
 15 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                        2:39.35 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.20 (40.82)     2:00.30 (42.10)     2:39.35 (39.05)
 16 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                         2:40.15 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.05 (41.45)     2:01.64 (42.59)     2:40.15 (38.51)
 17 Longo, Caroline            9 LBA-MR                         2:40.29 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.01 (42.45)     2:02.61 (42.60)     2:40.29 (37.68)
 18 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                         2:40.83 SILV   
                  34.57     1:15.82 (41.25)     1:58.78 (42.96)     2:40.83 (42.05)
 19 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                        2:40.97 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.89 (42.02)     2:02.21 (43.32)     2:40.97 (38.76)
 20 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                        2:41.04 SILV   
                  40.13     1:22.47 (42.34)     2:03.54 (41.07)     2:41.04 (37.50)
 21 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:43.17 SILV   
                  35.23     1:17.24 (42.01)     2:00.76 (43.52)     2:43.17 (42.41)
 22 Solis, Gabriela            9 LBA-MR                         2:48.34 SILV   
                  36.24     1:21.26 (45.02)     2:06.53 (45.27)     2:48.34 (41.81)
 23 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR              2:49.25 SILV   
                  39.39     1:23.94 (44.55)     2:08.76 (44.82)     2:49.25 (40.49)
 24 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                        2:50.21 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.18 (43.98)     2:07.03 (43.85)     2:50.21 (43.18)
 25 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                        2:50.39 SILV   
                  37.52     1:21.53 (44.01)     2:10.30 (48.77)     2:50.39 (40.09)
 26 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR                    2:51.41 SILV   
                  35.51     1:18.27 (42.76)     2:05.03 (46.76)     2:51.41 (46.38)
 27 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                         2:52.58 SILV   
                  39.65     1:25.40 (45.75)     2:13.68 (48.28)     2:52.58 (38.90)
 28 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                        2:52.98 SILV   
                  40.05     1:23.96 (43.91)     2:10.66 (46.70)     2:52.98 (42.32)
 29 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                        2:53.62 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.41 (44.53)     2:10.07 (45.66)     2:53.62 (43.55)
 30 Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR                    2:54.17 SILV   
                  38.82     1:25.95 (47.13)     2:14.02 (48.07)     2:54.17 (40.15)
 31 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                         2:54.75 SILV   
                  37.62     1:22.65 (45.03)     2:09.01 (46.36)     2:54.75 (45.74)
 32 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                        2:55.78        
                  40.10     1:26.87 (46.77)     2:14.84 (47.97)     2:55.78 (40.94)
 33 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                        2:55.97        
                  39.12     1:28.30 (49.18)     2:19.99 (51.69)     2:55.97 (35.98)
 34 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                        2:56.53        
                  38.43     1:23.73 (45.30)     2:10.56 (46.83)     2:56.53 (45.97)
 35 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                          3:00.01        
                  38.01     1:22.05 (44.04)     2:09.36 (47.31)     3:00.01 (50.65)
 36 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR                        3:00.17        
                  38.76     1:22.98 (44.22)     2:08.83 (45.85)     3:00.17 (51.34)
 37 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                        3:00.42        
                  39.32     1:22.60 (43.28)     2:09.94 (47.34)     3:00.42 (50.48)
 38 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                        3:01.26        
                  39.02     1:24.63 (45.61)     2:13.40 (48.77)     3:01.26 (47.86)
 39 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR              3:01.78        
                  39.84     1:25.94 (46.10)     2:15.13 (49.19)     3:01.78 (46.65)
 40 Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR                        3:09.38        
                  38.13     1:23.29 (45.16)     2:09.52 (46.23)     3:09.38 (59.86)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:19.13   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 LIAC-MR                        2:34.80 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:14.28 (38.95)     2:00.95 (46.67)     2:34.80 (33.85)
  2 Park, Irene J             10 Twisters-MR                    2:34.99 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:14.01 (40.59)     1:59.53 (45.52)     2:34.99 (35.46)
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         10 LIAC-MR                        2:37.65 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:13.84 (39.42)     2:02.08 (48.24)     2:37.65 (35.57)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         10 Twisters-MR                    2:39.96 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:16.44 (41.54)     2:05.30 (48.86)     2:39.96 (34.66)
  5 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                        2:40.68 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:15.80 (41.02)     2:06.10 (50.30)     2:40.68 (34.58)
  6 Hutton, Theresa           10 TRS-MR                         2:41.26 ZQ     
                  35.07     1:14.91 (39.84)     2:05.97 (51.06)     2:41.26 (35.29)
  7 Blum, Alyssa N            10 LIAC-MR                        2:44.84 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:16.76 (42.20)     2:07.29 (50.53)     2:44.84 (37.55)
  8 Pikulik, Nicole           10 HAA-MR                         2:44.85 ZQ     
                  39.28     1:19.72 (40.44)     2:08.46 (48.74)     2:44.85 (36.39)
  9 Polanco, Kayla M           8 Twisters-MR                    2:48.22 ZQ     
                  39.22     1:25.47 (46.25)     2:09.15 (43.68)     2:48.22 (39.07)
 10 Kaplan, Stephanie R        9 LIAC-MR                        2:49.20 JO     
                  38.19     1:23.14 (44.95)     2:11.61 (48.47)     2:49.20 (37.59)
 11 Heaney, Finola M          10 LIAC-MR                        2:50.62 JO     
                  39.35     1:22.92 (43.57)     2:13.34 (50.42)     2:50.62 (37.28)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      8 Twisters-MR                    2:51.74 JO     
                  38.44     1:22.83 (44.39)     2:12.12 (49.29)     2:51.74 (39.62)
 13 McNally, Lauren E          9 LIAC-MR                        2:51.87 JO     
                  38.81     1:21.73 (42.92)     2:15.63 (53.90)     2:51.87 (36.24)
 14 Treble, Cara H            10 LIAC-MR                        2:55.21 JO     
                  37.46     1:23.28 (45.82)     2:20.09 (56.81)     2:55.21 (35.12)
 15 Sun, Whitney              10 LIAC-MR                        2:56.44 SILV   
                  37.97     1:22.04 (44.07)     2:14.49 (52.45)     2:56.44 (41.95)
 16 Weiss, Jessica M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:57.36 SILV   
                  39.91     1:26.51 (46.60)     2:15.58 (49.07)     2:57.36 (41.78)
 17 Harrington, Brooke         9 LBA-MR                         2:59.66 SILV   
                  40.33     1:25.06 (44.73)     2:20.67 (55.61)     2:59.66 (38.99)
 18 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                         3:02.77 SILV   
                  42.31     1:28.81 (46.50)     2:22.56 (53.75)     3:02.77 (40.21)
 19 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                        3:02.96 SILV   
                  42.93     1:31.64 (48.71)     2:24.10 (52.46)     3:02.96 (38.86)
 20 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR                    3:03.37 SILV   
                  38.52     1:24.87 (46.35)     2:19.04 (54.17)     3:03.37 (44.33)
 21 Restrepo, Mia              9 LBA-MR                         3:03.79 SILV   
                  42.89     1:30.30 (47.41)     2:23.44 (53.14)     3:03.79 (40.35)
 22 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                         3:04.24 SILV   
                  42.59     1:31.60 (49.01)     2:24.40 (52.80)     3:04.24 (39.84)
 23 Kang, Madeline             9 LIAC-MR                        3:05.03 SILV   
                  41.89     1:30.04 (48.15)     2:24.81 (54.77)     3:05.03 (40.22)
 24 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                        3:05.16 SILV   
                  46.54     1:31.51 (44.97)     2:24.99 (53.48)     3:05.16 (40.17)
 25 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                        3:07.26 SILV   
                  44.85     1:30.09 (45.24)     2:24.30 (54.21)     3:07.26 (42.96)
 26 Pusateri, Julia M         10 LIAC-MR                        3:08.95 SILV   
                  43.91     1:32.42 (48.51)     2:25.79 (53.37)     3:08.95 (43.16)
 27 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                        3:10.63 SILV   
                  42.78     1:32.53 (49.75)     2:26.54 (54.01)     3:10.63 (44.09)
 28 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                        3:11.06 SILV   
                  42.02     1:30.48 (48.46)     2:26.58 (56.10)     3:11.06 (44.48)
 29 Truter, Samantha N         9 NFS-MR                         3:13.93 SILV   
                  44.32     1:37.31 (52.99)     2:33.93 (56.62)     3:13.93 (40.00)
 30 Yi, Morgan                 9 LIAC-MR                        3:18.61 SILV   
                  48.11     1:37.36 (49.25)     2:35.53 (58.17)     3:18.61 (43.08)
 31 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR              3:23.36        
                  39.49     1:33.55 (54.06)   2:37.31 (1:03.76)     3:23.36 (46.05)
 32 Pierce, Taylor F           9 IA-MR                          3:25.48        
                  47.68     1:40.31 (52.63)     2:39.13 (58.82)     3:25.48 (46.35)
 33 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR              3:26.55        
                  43.48     1:38.29 (54.81)     2:35.95 (57.66)     3:26.55 (50.60)
 34 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                        3:28.18        
                  49.62     1:40.21 (50.59)   2:40.75 (1:00.54)     3:28.18 (47.43)
 35 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                        3:37.85        
                  48.05     1:40.19 (52.14)   2:52.28 (1:12.09)     3:37.85 (45.57)
 -- Sherpa, Alison T          10 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
                  42.91     1:33.89 (50.98)     2:31.31 (57.42)          DQ (42.32)
 -- Manigbas, Celine B        10 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  43.80     1:31.31 (47.51)     2:28.26 (56.95)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:55.20    5/1/1994 West Islip S.C., WISC-MR                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:01.45        
     1) Treble, Cara H 10               2) Piantanida, Giorgia 10         
     3) Lennon, Maryann E 10            4) Blum, Alyssa N 10              
                  30.41     1:01.53 (31.12)     1:32.06 (30.53)     2:01.45 (29.39)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:02.46        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 10            2) Jia, Kaity 10                  
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 8              4) Rodriguez, Tina G 10           
                  29.56     1:01.58 (32.02)     1:33.02 (31.44)     2:02.46 (29.44)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            2:12.16        
     1) Kaplan, Stephanie R 9           2) Sodi, Allegra T 10             
     3) McNally, Lauren E 9             4) Heaney, Finola M 10            
                  33.00     1:08.21 (35.21)     1:40.45 (32.24)     2:12.16 (31.71)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:12.80        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 9             2) Longo, Caroline 9              
     3) Restrepo, Mia 9                 4) Harrington, Brooke 9           
                  31.87     1:06.23 (34.36)     1:40.55 (34.32)     2:12.80 (32.25)
  5 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:14.58        
     1) Lara, Krystal 10                2) Shkolar, Megan 10              
     3) Lara, Tiffany 9                 4) Zhong, Julia 9                 
                  32.69     1:07.51 (34.82)     1:44.81 (37.30)     2:14.58 (29.77)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 2:15.69        
     1) Hyndman, Nia S 10               2) Howard, Brianna 10             
     3) Truter, Samantha N 9            4) Markland, Antoinette 10        
                  32.67     1:05.53 (32.86)     1:42.44 (36.91)     2:15.69 (33.25)
  7 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                                    2:15.91        
     1) Chow, Regina 10                 2) Liu, Serina 10                 
     3) Wang, Carol 10                  4) Zheng, Josephine M 9           
                  32.53     1:05.04 (32.51)     1:48.55 (43.51)     2:15.91 (27.36)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              2:16.01        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 8         2) Park, Irene J 10               
     3) Wozny, Victoria 10              4) Sherpa, Alison T 10            
                  36.55     1:04.94 (28.39)     1:39.75 (34.81)     2:16.01 (36.26)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:20.22        
     1) Boyle, Erin 10                  2) Kanfer, Sarah M 10             
     3) Essex, Sydney R 10              4) Graning, Morgan E 10           
                  31.75     1:10.60 (38.85)     1:47.71 (37.11)     2:20.22 (32.51)
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:21.77        
     1) Fried, Carly T 10               2) Weiss, Jessica M 10            
     3) Cohn, Michelle A 10             4) Stafford, Paloma 10            
                  32.05     1:04.96 (32.91)     1:42.86 (37.90)     2:21.77 (38.91)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                            2:22.83        
     1) Pusateri, Julia M 10            2) Garvey, Olivia A 9             
     3) Kilgallen, Catherine 10         4) Chan, Kimberly R 10            
                  34.78     1:12.21 (37.43)     1:47.40 (35.19)     2:22.83 (35.43)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                              2:28.06        
     1) Falcao, Nicole 9                2) Tjokronolo, Inga R 10          
     3) Chan, Kristen 10                4) Myszkowski, Victoria 9         
                  37.33     1:11.74 (34.41)     1:51.67 (39.93)     2:28.06 (36.39)
 13 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              2:31.04        
     1) Adamow, Liza 10                 2) Evangelista, Madeline 9        
     3) Ruzzi, Kathryn 10               4) Hutton, Theresa 10             
                  42.89     1:25.37 (42.48)     2:02.12 (36.75)     2:31.04 (28.92)
 14 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                      2:34.24        
     1) Horan, Julia E 10               2) Alliegro, Alexandra M 9        
     3) Squillante, Kyra 10             4) Walsh, Kaitlyn M 9             
                  36.38     1:20.85 (44.47)     2:03.63 (42.78)     2:34.24 (30.61)
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                              2:35.13        
     1) WU, Susan J 10                  2) Bonilla, Giovanna M 10         
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 8             4) Jackson, Allison M 8           
                  39.85     1:20.69 (40.84)     1:57.90 (37.21)     2:35.13 (37.23)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                              2:45.90        
     1) Nasiadka, Teresa 8              2) Kelert, Julia A 10             
     3) Fong, Samantha 7                4) Silveira, Luiza E 7            
                  35.97     1:20.95 (44.98)     2:03.19 (42.24)     2:45.90 (42.71)
 17 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 2:52.70        
     1) Holston, Kai A 9                2) Diaz, Analyysia J 10           
     3) Long, Vanessa 10                4) Townsend, Dayna P 7            
                  38.34     1:18.15 (39.81)     2:02.71 (44.56)     2:52.70 (49.99)
 18 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        3:25.34        
     1) Clemente, Elena J 10            2) Hill, Eleanor J 9              
     3) Cornelis, Louisa R 9            4) Rogers, Ava K 10               
                  48.43   1:48.64 (1:00.21)     2:47.37 (58.73)     3:25.34 (37.97)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:07.81  12/13/2002 B&G N.Westchester, BGNW-MR                 
                         K.Holden,A.Gorki,A.Polhill,C.Quaranta             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:15.94        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 10          2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 9          
     3) Lennon, Maryann E 10            4) Treble, Cara H 10              
                  34.54     1:12.88 (38.34)     1:45.52 (32.64)     2:15.94 (30.42)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:19.27        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 10            2) Park, Irene J 10               
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 8         4) Jia, Kaity 10                  
                  34.67     1:11.30 (36.63)     1:47.94 (36.64)     2:19.27 (31.33)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            2:24.13        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 10             2) Sodi, Allegra T 10             
     3) McNally, Lauren E 9             4) Blum, Alyssa N 10              
                  35.17     1:18.94 (43.77)     1:54.36 (35.42)     2:24.13 (29.77)
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                                    2:28.12        
     1) Wang, Carol 10                  2) Liu, Serina 10                 
     3) Lee, Audrey 10                  4) Chow, Regina 10                
                  36.23     1:21.51 (45.28)     1:56.62 (35.11)     2:28.12 (31.50)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              2:34.29        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 10            2) Polanco, Kayla M 8             
     3) Thom, Miriam 8                  4) Sherpa, Alison T 10            
                  36.95     1:16.65 (39.70)     1:56.93 (40.28)     2:34.29 (37.36)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:37.20        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 9             2) Solis, Gabriela 9              
     3) Harrington, Brooke 9            4) Longo, Caroline 9              
                  37.33     1:26.41 (49.08)     2:04.49 (38.08)     2:37.20 (32.71)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 2:43.26        
     1) Howard, Brianna 10              2) Markland, Antoinette 10        
     3) Truter, Samantha N 9            4) Hyndman, Nia S 10              
                  43.08     1:31.44 (48.36)     2:10.74 (39.30)     2:43.26 (32.52)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                            2:44.76        
     1) Plansker, Olivia M 9            2) Nakkab, Renee D 9              
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 10             4) Pusateri, Julia M 10           
                  49.27     1:29.65 (40.38)     2:09.87 (40.22)     2:44.76 (34.89)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:50.59        
     1) Boyle, Meghan 9                 2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 7          
     3) Boyle, Erin 10                  4) Alliegro, Alexandra M 9        
                  41.05     1:36.49 (55.44)     2:14.67 (38.18)     2:50.59 (35.92)
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:53.55        
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 10             2) Fried, Carly T 10              
     3) Dobbs, Caroline C 9             4) Brickman, Natalie L 9          
                  37.03     1:15.89 (38.86)     2:06.08 (50.19)     2:53.55 (47.47)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                              3:00.77        
     1) Chan, Kristen 10                2) Bonilla, Giovanna M 10         
     3) Kelert, Julia A 10              4) Jackson, Allison M 8           
                  41.60     1:27.79 (46.19)     2:19.91 (52.12)     3:00.77 (40.86)
 12 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                      3:06.26        
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 10           2) Essex, Sydney R 10             
     3) Graning, Morgan E 10            4) Donnelly, Megan H 7            
                  42.90     1:35.21 (52.31)     2:24.18 (48.97)     3:06.26 (42.08)
 13 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 3:28.17        
     1) Long, Vanessa 10                2) Holston, Kai A 9               
     3) Diaz, Analyysia J 10            4) Townsend, Dayna P 7            
                  56.19     1:48.06 (51.87)     2:40.00 (51.94)     3:28.17 (48.17)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        3:30.69        
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 9               2) Cornelis, Louisa R 9           
     3) Rogers, Ava K 10                4) Clemente, Elena J 10           
                  54.13     1:52.86 (58.73)     2:42.58 (49.72)     3:30.69 (48.11)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                                   DQ        
     1) Tjokronolo, Inga R 10           2) Myszkowski, Victoria 9         
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 8             4) Falcao, Nicole 9               
                  40.56     1:23.15 (42.59)     2:09.74 (46.59)          DQ (36.60)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                                   DQ        
     1) Uszynski, Alexandra 7           2) Lin, Tiffany 10                
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 7             4) Nasiadka, Teresa 8             
                  57.43     1:41.66 (44.23)   2:46.94 (1:05.28)                    
 -- Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Zhong, Julia 9                  2) Lara, Tiffany 9                
     3) Lara, Krystal 10                4) Shkolar, Megan 10              
                  38.52     1:23.11 (44.59)     1:56.78 (33.67)          DQ (34.66)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                26.09  METS
                26.59  M-BN
                27.99  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR                      26.98 ZQ     
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                           27.57 ZQ     
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                           28.32 JO     
  4 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                          28.37 JO     
  5 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                           28.61 JO     
  6 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                          28.64 JO     
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                          28.68 JO     
  8 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                          28.79 SILV   
  9 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR                           28.90 SILV   
 10 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR                           28.95 SILV   
 11 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                           29.04 SILV   
 12 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                          29.16 SILV   
 13 Sola, Aliyah I            12 DC Wave-PV                       29.24 SILV   
 14 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR                          29.42 SILV   
 15 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                            29.55 SILV   
 16 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                           29.58 SILV   
 17 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                            29.63 SILV   
 18 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                          29.73 SILV   
 19 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                            29.96 SILV   
 20 Holley, Kay A             11 DC Wave-PV                       29.97 SILV   
 20 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                          29.97 SILV   
 22 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                          30.20 SILV   
 23 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                          30.27 SILV   
 24 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               30.34 SILV   
 25 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                            30.41 SILV   
 26 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-MR                            30.50 SILV   
 27 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               30.63 SILV   
 28 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR                          30.70 SILV   
 29 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                          30.89 SILV   
 30 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                            30.94 SILV   
 31 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                      31.14 SILV   
 32 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                      31.17 SILV   
 33 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR                      31.26 SILV   
 34 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                           31.31 SILV   
 35 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                           31.51 SILV   
 36 Waller, Kai A             12 DC Wave-PV                       31.52 SILV   
 37 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                           31.56 SILV   
 38 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR                          31.58 SILV   
 39 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                           31.90 SILV   
 40 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                           32.25 SILV   
 41 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR                           32.39 SILV   
 42 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                          32.41 SILV   
 43 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                            32.47 SILV   
 44 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                          32.72        
 45 King, Maura B             12 IA-MR                            32.76        
 46 Interrante, Christina     12 LIAC-MR                          33.01        
 47 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR                          33.03        
 48 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                           34.06        
 49 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                          34.22        
 50 Dziak, Marta              12 Twisters-MR                      34.24        
 51 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                           34.28        
 52 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                           34.29        
 53 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR                      34.74        
 54 Wu, Jingxim               12 RedTails-MR                      34.98        
 55 McAuliffe, Cecelia        12 LBA-MR                           35.08        
 56 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR                          35.12        
 57 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                          35.30        
 58 Mercurio, Marissa J       12 HAA-MR                           35.46        
 59 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                            35.60        
 60 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                           35.76        
 61 Wong, Jodie               12 Twisters-MR                      35.82        
 62 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                          36.40        
 63 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                          36.77        
 64 Buchanan, Marissa L       12 NFS-MR                           37.13        
 65 Johnson, Cai A            12 RedTails-MR                      37.25        
 65 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR                           37.25        
 67 Mak, Eunice               11 BASC-MR                          37.48        
 68 McAuliffe, Michele        12 LBA-MR                           37.49        
 69 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                          37.69        
 70 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                           38.58        
 71 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR                      38.64        
 72 Cornelis, Sofie A         11 RedTails-MR                      39.50        
 73 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR                      39.56        
 74 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                          40.57        
 75 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                          40.74        
 76 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                          41.05        
 77 Ochtera, Megan            11 LBA-MR                           43.40        
 78 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                          45.08        
 79 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                           45.41        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                56.69  METS
                57.69  M-BN
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR                      57.34 M-BN   
                  27.63       57.34 (29.71)                                        
  2 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                          57.56 M-BN   
                  28.08       57.56 (29.48)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR                      59.22 ZQ     
                  28.43       59.22 (30.79)                                        
  4 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                         1:00.84 JO     
                  29.66     1:00.84 (31.18)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                        1:01.14 JO     
                  29.67     1:01.14 (31.47)                                        
  6 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                        1:01.35 JO     
                  29.56     1:01.35 (31.79)                                        
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                        1:01.40 JO     
                  29.00     1:01.40 (32.40)                                        
  8 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                        1:01.49 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.49 (31.88)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                        1:01.61 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.61 (32.03)                                        
 10 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                        1:01.96 JO     
                  29.77     1:01.96 (32.19)                                        
 11 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:02.04 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.04 (32.42)                                        
 12 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                        1:02.07 JO     
                  29.89     1:02.07 (32.18)                                        
 13 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                        1:02.25 JO     
                  30.01     1:02.25 (32.24)                                        
 14 Sola, Aliyah I            12 DC Wave-PV                     1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.35 (32.43)                                        
 15 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                         1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.65 (32.31)                                        
 16 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                        1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.76 (32.87)                                        
 17 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR                    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.88 (32.36)                                        
 18 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                        1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.34 (33.16)                                        
 19 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR                        1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.65 (32.73)                                        
 20 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                        1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.69 (32.93)                                        
 21 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.73 (32.99)                                        
 22 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                        1:04.01 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.01 (32.66)                                        
 23 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                        1:04.04 SILV   
                  31.51     1:04.04 (32.53)                                        
 24 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                        1:04.38 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.38 (33.25)                                        
 25 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                          1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.55 (33.42)                                        
 26 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                          1:04.62 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.62 (34.01)                                        
 27 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.32 (33.75)                                        
 28 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.35 (33.91)                                        
 29 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                          1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.80 (34.77)                                        
 30 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR                         1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.03 (34.68)                                        
 31 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                          1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.07 (34.40)                                        
 32 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                         1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.97     1:06.22 (34.25)                                        
 33 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                          1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.24 (34.09)                                        
 34 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                         1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.64 (34.02)                                        
 35 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                        1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.98 (34.50)                                        
 36 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.06 (34.95)                                        
 37 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                        1:07.17 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.17 (35.27)                                        
 38 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-MR                          1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.21 (35.07)                                        
 39 Holley, Kay A             11 DC Wave-PV                     1:07.49 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.49 (35.51)                                        
 40 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                         1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.85 (35.39)                                        
 41 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.16 (35.73)                                        
 42 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.31 (35.12)                                        
 43 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.48 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.48 (35.22)                                        
 44 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                         1:08.99 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.99 (36.16)                                        
 45 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                        1:09.15 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.15 (35.94)                                        
 46 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR                    1:09.59 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.59 (36.07)                                        
 47 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR                         1:09.87 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.87 (36.91)                                        
 48 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                    1:09.98 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.98 (37.74)                                        
 49 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                         1:10.13 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.13 (36.18)                                        
 50 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                         1:10.56 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.56 (36.33)                                        
 51 Gomez, Julianna           12 LBA-MR                         1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.22 (36.59)                                        
 52 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.34 (37.21)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.51        
                  34.64     1:11.51 (36.87)                                        
 54 Pfaff, Kerry              11 BASC-MR                        1:11.52        
                  33.73     1:11.52 (37.79)                                        
 55 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                         1:11.72        
                  34.28     1:11.72 (37.44)                                        
 56 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR                         1:11.81        
                  35.28     1:11.81 (36.53)                                        
 57 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                        1:11.96        
                  34.96     1:11.96 (37.00)                                        
 58 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                        1:12.09        
                  34.74     1:12.09 (37.35)                                        
 59 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR                        1:12.40        
                  34.69     1:12.40 (37.71)                                        
 60 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                        1:12.52        
                  35.32     1:12.52 (37.20)                                        
 61 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                         1:13.73        
                  34.98     1:13.73 (38.75)                                        
 62 Interrante, Christina     12 LIAC-MR                        1:14.05        
                  35.11     1:14.05 (38.94)                                        
 63 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     12 HAA-MR                         1:14.23        
                  35.97     1:14.23 (38.26)                                        
 64 Waller, Kai A             12 DC Wave-PV                     1:14.97        
                  34.27     1:14.97 (40.70)                                        
 65 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                          1:16.02        
                  34.92     1:16.02 (41.10)                                        
 66 Blyakhman, Daniella       12 BASC-MR                        1:16.25        
                  36.60     1:16.25 (39.65)                                        
 67 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                        1:16.91        
                  35.63     1:16.91 (41.28)                                        
 68 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                         1:17.01        
                  36.87     1:17.01 (40.14)                                        
 69 McAuliffe, Cecelia        12 LBA-MR                         1:17.60        
                  36.79     1:17.60 (40.81)                                        
 70 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                         1:18.22        
                  37.00     1:18.22 (41.22)                                        
 71 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR                    1:18.37        
                  37.51     1:18.37 (40.86)                                        
 72 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR                        1:18.59        
                  36.87     1:18.59 (41.72)                                        
 73 Weinstein, Veronica H     12 HAA-MR                         1:19.32        
                  37.24     1:19.32 (42.08)                                        
 73 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                        1:19.32        
                  38.04     1:19.32 (41.28)                                        
 75 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.80        
                  38.49     1:19.80 (41.31)                                        
 76 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                          1:20.16        
                  38.56     1:20.16 (41.60)                                        
 77 Murphy, Meaghan A         12 IA-UN-MR                       1:21.13        
                  39.95     1:21.13 (41.18)                                        
 78 Huang, Kimberly M         11 GATE-MR                        1:21.14        
                  39.25     1:21.14 (41.89)                                        
 79 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:21.68        
                  38.50     1:21.68 (43.18)                                        
 80 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                         1:21.78        
                  38.06     1:21.78 (43.72)                                        
 81 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                        1:22.50        
                  38.95     1:22.50 (43.55)                                        
 82 Wu, Jingxim               12 RedTails-MR                    1:22.77        
                  37.50     1:22.77 (45.27)                                        
 83 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR                         1:25.30        
                  40.29     1:25.30 (45.01)                                        
 84 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR                    1:28.63        
                  39.38     1:28.63 (49.25)                                        
 85 Johnson, Cai A            12 RedTails-MR                    1:29.20        
                  40.44     1:29.20 (48.76)                                        
 86 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                         1:29.54        
 87 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                        1:29.96        
                  42.04     1:29.96 (47.92)                                        
 88 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR                        1:30.50        
                  41.71     1:30.50 (48.79)                                        
 89 Cornelis, Sofie A         11 RedTails-MR                    1:31.73        
                  44.37     1:31.73 (47.36)                                        
 90 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                        1:33.23        
                  44.98     1:33.23 (48.25)                                        
 91 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR                    1:33.61        
                  43.97     1:33.61 (49.64)                                        
 92 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                         1:34.13        
                  44.00     1:34.13 (50.13)                                        
 93 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                        1:36.02        
                  46.01     1:36.02 (50.01)                                        
 94 Carmichael, Sarah         11 LBA-MR                         1:40.20        
                  48.95     1:40.20 (51.25)                                        
 95 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                        1:40.40        
                  46.69     1:40.40 (53.71)                                        
 96 DeLuca, Sylvianna         12 LBA-MR                         1:56.64        
 97 Sternberg, Stefanie A     11 BBSC-MR                        1:59.39        
                  54.88   1:59.39 (1:04.51)                                        
 -- Ochtera, Megan            11 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  M-BN
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                        2:02.65 M-BN   
                  28.56       59.59 (31.03)     1:31.65 (32.06)     2:02.65 (31.00)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR                    2:04.58 ZQ     
                  27.82       59.10 (31.28)     1:31.93 (32.83)     2:04.58 (32.65)
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR                    2:10.66 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:03.33 (33.51)     1:37.89 (34.56)     2:10.66 (32.77)
  4 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                        2:10.68 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:02.98 (33.02)     1:36.99 (34.01)     2:10.68 (33.69)
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                        2:11.83 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:03.95 (33.54)     1:38.12 (34.17)     2:11.83 (33.71)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                        2:11.97 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.11 (33.67)     1:38.40 (34.29)     2:11.97 (33.57)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                         2:12.43 JO     
                  31.13     1:05.80 (34.67)     1:39.43 (33.63)     2:12.43 (33.00)
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                        2:12.63 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.40 (33.56)     1:38.40 (34.00)     2:12.63 (34.23)
  9 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                         2:12.72 JO     
                  30.54     1:04.14 (33.60)     1:38.77 (34.63)     2:12.72 (33.95)
 10 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                        2:13.11 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.41 (34.77)     1:40.14 (34.73)     2:13.11 (32.97)
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR                    2:14.53 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.77 (34.34)     1:39.62 (34.85)     2:14.53 (34.91)
 12 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                        2:15.30 JO     
                  30.52     1:05.16 (34.64)     1:40.65 (35.49)     2:15.30 (34.65)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                        2:15.89 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.86 (34.69)     1:41.37 (35.51)     2:15.89 (34.52)
 14 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                          2:17.30 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.72 (34.21)     1:41.79 (36.07)     2:17.30 (35.51)
 15 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                        2:19.11 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.51 (35.87)     1:44.07 (36.56)     2:19.11 (35.04)
 16 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                        2:19.58 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.79 (35.33)     1:43.38 (36.59)     2:19.58 (36.20)
 17 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                          2:23.58 SILV   
                  31.71     1:08.15 (36.44)     1:45.99 (37.84)     2:23.58 (37.59)
 18 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                        2:24.18 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.31 (36.72)     1:47.05 (38.74)     2:24.18 (37.13)
 19 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                        2:24.57 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.92 (37.02)     1:48.44 (37.52)     2:24.57 (36.13)
 20 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR              2:25.54 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.26 (36.07)     1:48.29 (40.03)     2:25.54 (37.25)
 21 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                         2:25.58 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.52 (37.72)     1:50.43 (38.91)     2:25.58 (35.15)
 22 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR              2:25.94 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.42 (37.94)     1:50.08 (38.66)     2:25.94 (35.86)
 23 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                         2:26.10 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.10 (37.00)     1:48.64 (38.54)     2:26.10 (37.46)
 24 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-MR                          2:26.94 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.37 (37.57)     1:49.14 (37.77)     2:26.94 (37.80)
 25 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                        2:27.21 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.67 (37.18)     1:48.35 (38.68)     2:27.21 (38.86)
 26 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                         2:28.26 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.32 (38.71)     1:51.52 (38.20)     2:28.26 (36.74)
 27 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR                        2:28.32 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.63 (37.56)     1:50.42 (38.79)     2:28.32 (37.90)
 28 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                         2:28.68 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.20 (38.95)     1:52.08 (38.88)     2:28.68 (36.60)
 29 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR                         2:32.48        
                  33.14     1:10.88 (37.74)     1:50.89 (40.01)     2:32.48 (41.59)
 30 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                         2:32.96        
                  34.56     1:13.95 (39.39)     1:53.38 (39.43)     2:32.96 (39.58)
 31 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                        2:33.85        
                  34.97     1:14.18 (39.21)     1:54.16 (39.98)     2:33.85 (39.69)
 32 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                         2:35.06        
                  34.88     1:14.20 (39.32)     1:55.55 (41.35)     2:35.06 (39.51)
 33 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                         2:35.66        
                  35.19     1:15.76 (40.57)     1:57.03 (41.27)     2:35.66 (38.63)
 34 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR                        2:36.05        
                  34.60     1:15.04 (40.44)     1:56.94 (41.90)     2:36.05 (39.11)
 35 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                        2:36.89        
                  35.65     1:15.25 (39.60)     1:56.74 (41.49)     2:36.89 (40.15)
 36 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                        2:37.07        
                  36.12     1:17.38 (41.26)     1:59.40 (42.02)     2:37.07 (37.67)
 37 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                    2:39.33        
                  32.99     1:13.78 (40.79)     1:57.35 (43.57)     2:39.33 (41.98)
 38 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                         2:42.11        
                  35.03     1:16.12 (41.09)     1:59.86 (43.74)     2:42.11 (42.25)
 39 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                        2:52.26        
                  39.28     1:23.41 (44.13)     2:08.84 (45.43)     2:52.26 (43.42)
 40 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                        2:52.70        
                  37.72     1:22.32 (44.60)     2:08.31 (45.99)     2:52.70 (44.39)
 41 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:53.91        
                  38.98     1:24.49 (45.51)     2:09.47 (44.98)     2:53.91 (44.44)
 42 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:55.99        
                  38.61     1:23.54 (44.93)     2:09.91 (46.37)     2:55.99 (46.08)
 43 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                        3:16.49        
                  44.01     1:35.94 (51.93)     2:28.38 (52.44)     3:16.49 (48.11)
 44 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                        3:23.93        
                  43.94     1:34.06 (50.12)     2:28.33 (54.27)     3:23.93 (55.60)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR                      29.63 ZQ     
  2 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                            31.48 ZQ     
  3 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                          31.71 ZQ     
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR                      31.73 ZQ     
  5 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                          32.29 ZQ     
  6 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.38 ZQ     
  7 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                          32.40 ZQ     
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                            32.65 ZQ     
  9 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                           32.73 JO     
 10 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                          33.00 JO     
 11 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR                33.41 SILV   
 12 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                          33.47 SILV   
 13 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                           33.61 SILV   
 14 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR               33.94 SILV   
 14 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                          33.94 SILV   
 16 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                          34.12 SILV   
 17 Sola, Aliyah I            12 DC Wave-PV                       34.18 SILV   
 18 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                           34.22 SILV   
 19 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                          34.35 SILV   
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR                          34.45 SILV   
 20 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                          34.45 SILV   
 22 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                            34.51 SILV   
 23 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                      34.61 SILV   
 24 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                          34.66 SILV   
 25 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                           34.80 SILV   
 26 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                          34.83 SILV   
 27 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               34.85 SILV   
 28 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                          34.91 SILV   
 29 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                          35.08 SILV   
 30 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR                           35.15 SILV   
 31 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                          35.21 SILV   
 32 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                      35.36 SILV   
 33 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                          35.48 SILV   
 34 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                           35.59 SILV   
 35 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                            35.62 SILV   
 36 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR                36.39 SILV   
 37 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-MR                            36.56 SILV   
 38 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR                           36.63 SILV   
 39 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR                          37.22 SILV   
 40 Interrante, Christina     12 LIAC-MR                          37.44 SILV   
 41 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR                          37.58 SILV   
 42 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                            37.67 SILV   
 43 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                          37.71 SILV   
 44 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR                      37.72 SILV   
 45 Blyakhman, Daniella       12 BASC-MR                          38.09 SILV   
 46 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                           38.20 SILV   
 47 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                          38.33 SILV   
 48 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                          38.39 SILV   
 49 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR                          38.42 SILV   
 50 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                          38.83 SILV   
 51 Gomez, Julianna           12 LBA-MR                           39.06 SILV   
 52 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                          39.21        
 53 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                            39.28        
 54 Pfaff, Kerry              11 BASC-MR                          39.45        
 55 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                           39.50        
 56 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                          39.51        
 57 McAuliffe, Cecelia        12 LBA-MR                           40.27        
 58 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                           40.66        
 59 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                           41.01        
 60 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.13        
 61 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.52        
 62 Weinstein, Veronica H     12 HAA-MR                           41.57        
 63 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                           42.00        
 64 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                          42.03        
 65 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                          42.10        
 66 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR                           43.26        
 67 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                           43.41        
 68 Wong, Janice              11 GATE-MR                          43.54        
 69 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                          43.60        
 70 Murphy, Meaghan A         12 IA-UN-MR                         43.66        
 71 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR                           43.94        
 72 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                           44.08        
 73 Cornelis, Sofie A         11 RedTails-MR                      45.03        
 74 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR                      45.67        
 75 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                          45.69        
 76 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR                           46.01        
 77 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                          46.23        
 78 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR                      46.32        
 79 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                          46.45        
 80 Johnson, Cai A            12 RedTails-MR                      46.48        
 81 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                          46.76        
 82 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                           48.28        
 83 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR                          49.01        
 84 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                           54.78        
 85 DeLuca, Sylvianna         12 LBA-MR                           54.91        
 86 Ochtera, Megan            11 LBA-MR                           56.42        
 87 Sternberg, Stefanie A     11 BBSC-MR                        1:00.94        
 -- Wu, Jingxim               12 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 -- Carmichael, Sarah         11 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Feiler, Cara              12 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.99  M-BN
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR                    1:03.83 METS   
                  30.74     1:03.83 (33.09)                                        
  2 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                          1:06.62 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:06.62 (34.37)                                        
  3 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                        1:07.69 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:07.69 (34.65)                                        
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR                    1:08.17 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:08.17 (34.44)                                        
  5 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:09.48 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:09.48 (35.42)                                        
  6 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                         1:09.49 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:09.49 (35.43)                                        
  7 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.71 JO     
                  34.22     1:09.71 (35.49)                                        
  8 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                         1:10.22 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.22 (36.49)                                        
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.23 JO     
                  34.86     1:11.23 (36.37)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.39 JO     
                  35.59     1:11.39 (35.80)                                        
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.42 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.42 (36.93)                                        
 12 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.58 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.58 (37.09)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                        1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.43     1:11.93 (36.50)                                        
 14 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                          1:11.96 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.96 (37.07)                                        
 15 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                          1:12.61 SILV   
 16 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                        1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.34 (37.90)                                        
 17 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:13.36 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.36 (37.99)                                        
 18 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                        1:13.50 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.50 (37.97)                                        
 19 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                        1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.52 (38.28)                                        
 20 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                        1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.64 (37.95)                                        
 21 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                          1:13.94 SILV   
                  36.23     1:13.94 (37.71)                                        
 22 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.99 (38.01)                                        
 23 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                        1:14.09 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.09 (37.81)                                        
 24 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                         1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.20 (37.81)                                        
 25 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.35 (38.23)                                        
 26 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.80     1:14.95 (38.15)                                        
 27 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.87 (39.46)                                        
 28 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR                         1:16.18 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.18 (39.42)                                        
 29 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                         1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.56 (40.00)                                        
 30 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.54 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.54 (40.94)                                        
 30 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-MR                          1:18.54 SILV   
                  38.35     1:18.54 (40.19)                                        
 32 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                          1:18.99 SILV   
 33 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.94 SILV   
                  39.17     1:19.94 (40.77)                                        
 34 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                        1:20.32 SILV   
                  39.64     1:20.32 (40.68)                                        
 35 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.47 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.47 (42.54)                                        
 36 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR                        1:21.12 SILV   
                  39.50     1:21.12 (41.62)                                        
 37 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                        1:21.54 SILV   
                  40.42     1:21.54 (41.12)                                        
 38 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR                        1:22.46 SILV   
                  39.19     1:22.46 (43.27)                                        
 39 Waller, Kai A             12 DC Wave-PV                     1:23.08 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.08 (43.40)                                        
 40 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                         1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.49     1:24.29 (43.80)                                        
 41 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                         1:25.13        
                  41.78     1:25.13 (43.35)                                        
 42 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                         1:25.81        
                  41.23     1:25.81 (44.58)                                        
 43 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                         1:26.90        
                  42.48     1:26.90 (44.42)                                        
 44 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:27.03        
                  42.79     1:27.03 (44.24)                                        
 45 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                          1:27.27        
 46 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                        1:29.33        
                  43.68     1:29.33 (45.65)                                        
 47 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:29.63        
                  43.85     1:29.63 (45.78)                                        
 48 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                         1:31.05        
                  43.24     1:31.05 (47.81)                                        
 49 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                         1:31.13        
                  44.39     1:31.13 (46.74)                                        
 50 Mak, Eunice               11 BASC-MR                        1:34.78        
                  45.91     1:34.78 (48.87)                                        
 51 Cornelis, Sofie A         11 RedTails-MR                    1:36.98        
                  47.18     1:36.98 (49.80)                                        
 52 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                        1:38.69        
                  47.37     1:38.69 (51.32)                                        
 53 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                         1:39.69        
                  47.02     1:39.69 (52.67)                                        
 54 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                        1:40.66        
                  49.68     1:40.66 (50.98)                                        
 55 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                        1:43.94        
                  51.17     1:43.94 (52.77)                                        
 56 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR                         1:45.07        
                  50.16     1:45.07 (54.91)                                        
 57 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR                    1:46.88        
                  52.68     1:46.88 (54.20)                                        
 -- Ochtera, Megan            11 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                2:04.51                                                            
 -- Palmeri, Marissa A        12 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- McAuliffe, Cecelia        12 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  44.88          DQ (44.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                          33.37 ZQ     
  2 Waller, Kai A             12 DC Wave-PV                       36.21 ZQ     
  3 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               37.17 JO     
  4 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                           37.27 SILV   
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                           37.83 SILV   
  6 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                          37.91 SILV   
  7 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                      38.01 SILV   
  8 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                          38.07 SILV   
  9 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                          38.15 SILV   
 10 Holley, Kay A             11 DC Wave-PV                       38.40 SILV   
 11 Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR                           38.47 SILV   
 12 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR                39.50 SILV   
 13 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                            39.53 SILV   
 14 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                          39.63 SILV   
 15 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR                      39.65 SILV   
 16 Furusho, Amy              12 Twisters-MR                      39.79 SILV   
 17 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                          39.90 SILV   
 18 Kwong, Anna               11 GATE-MR                          40.46 SILV   
 19 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                            40.60 SILV   
 20 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                           40.68 SILV   
 21 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR                          41.07 SILV   
 22 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                          41.33 SILV   
 23 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                          41.43 SILV   
 24 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.77 SILV   
 24 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                           41.77 SILV   
 26 Dziak, Marta              12 Twisters-MR                      41.80 SILV   
 27 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                            42.20 SILV   
 28 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.22 SILV   
 29 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR                           42.29 SILV   
 30 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                           42.59 SILV   
 31 Lyver, Shannon M          12 IA-MR                            42.94 SILV   
 32 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                           43.84 SILV   
 33 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                          44.21 SILV   
 34 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                            44.56        
 35 Mercurio, Marissa J       12 HAA-MR                           45.08        
 36 Johnson, Cai A            12 RedTails-MR                      46.13        
 37 Wong, Jodie               12 Twisters-MR                      46.44        
 38 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR                      46.71        
 39 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                           46.96        
 40 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                           47.02        
 41 Mak, Eunice               11 BASC-MR                          47.04        
 41 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR               47.04        
 43 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                          48.24        
 44 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                          48.97        
 45 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                          50.07        
 46 Wu, Jingxim               12 RedTails-MR                      50.12        
 47 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                          50.27        
 48 Cornelis, Sofie A         11 RedTails-MR                      50.45        
 49 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                           51.58        
 50 McAuliffe, Michele        12 LBA-MR                           58.79        
 -- Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                              DQ        
 -- Ochtera, Megan            11 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 -- Buchanan, Marissa L       12 NFS-MR                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  M-BN
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                        1:13.34 M-BN   
                  34.10     1:13.34 (39.24)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                        1:13.37 M-BN   
                  34.97     1:13.37 (38.40)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR                    1:14.68 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:14.68 (38.51)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR                    1:14.72 ZQ     
                  35.55     1:14.72 (39.17)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                        1:17.52 ZQ     
                  37.78     1:17.52 (39.74)                                        
  6 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.31 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:19.31 (41.98)                                        
  7 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                        1:19.56 ZQ     
                  37.59     1:19.56 (41.97)                                        
  8 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.81 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:19.81 (41.71)                                        
  9 Waller, Kai A             12 DC Wave-PV                     1:21.13 SILV   
                  37.06     1:21.13 (44.07)                                        
 10 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                        1:21.69 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.69 (43.06)                                        
 11 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                         1:22.81 SILV   
                  39.84     1:22.81 (42.97)                                        
 12 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                    1:23.32 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.32 (42.97)                                        
 13 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                        1:23.33 SILV   
                  40.58     1:23.33 (42.75)                                        
 14 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                          1:23.47 SILV   
                  40.44     1:23.47 (43.03)                                        
 15 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                         1:23.67 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.67 (43.83)                                        
 16 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                        1:24.40 SILV   
                  40.95     1:24.40 (43.45)                                        
 17 Holley, Kay A             11 DC Wave-PV                     1:24.87 SILV   
                  39.05     1:24.87 (45.82)                                        
 18 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.85 SILV   
                  40.85     1:25.85 (45.00)                                        
 19 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                         1:25.94 SILV   
                  40.93     1:25.94 (45.01)                                        
 20 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                        1:26.35 SILV   
                  40.75     1:26.35 (45.60)                                        
 21 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:27.12 SILV   
                  41.37     1:27.12 (45.75)                                        
 22 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:28.76 SILV   
                  42.71     1:28.76 (46.05)                                        
 23 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                         1:28.89 SILV   
                  41.39     1:28.89 (47.50)                                        
 24 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                        1:28.93 SILV   
                  43.10     1:28.93 (45.83)                                        
 25 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR                        1:29.73 SILV   
                  42.44     1:29.73 (47.29)                                        
 26 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR                        1:30.38 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.38 (46.66)                                        
 27 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                         1:31.01 SILV   
                  43.33     1:31.01 (47.68)                                        
 28 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR                    1:31.17 SILV   
                  44.73     1:31.17 (46.44)                                        
 29 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.83     1:31.69 (47.86)                                        
 30 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.75 SILV   
                  43.58     1:31.75 (48.17)                                        
 31 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR                    1:31.88 SILV   
                  44.17     1:31.88 (47.71)                                        
 32 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:31.99 SILV   
                  42.81     1:31.99 (49.18)                                        
 33 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                         1:32.33 SILV   
                  43.27     1:32.33 (49.06)                                        
 34 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                        1:33.72 SILV   
                  44.35     1:33.72 (49.37)                                        
 35 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR                         1:33.94 SILV   
                  42.73     1:33.94 (51.21)                                        
 36 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                        1:34.31 SILV   
                  45.56     1:34.31 (48.75)                                        
 37 Chase, Christina          12 LBA-MR                         1:34.52 SILV   
                  44.57     1:34.52 (49.95)                                        
 38 Blyakhman, Daniella       12 BASC-MR                        1:36.85        
                  46.31     1:36.85 (50.54)                                        
 39 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   11 BBSC-MR                        1:40.79        
                  48.48     1:40.79 (52.31)                                        
 40 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:40.90        
                  48.43     1:40.90 (52.47)                                        
 41 Weinstein, Veronica H     12 HAA-MR                         1:41.78        
                  47.40     1:41.78 (54.38)                                        
 42 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR                    1:41.88        
                  48.46     1:41.88 (53.42)                                        
 43 Mannle, Kathryn           11 LBA-MR                         1:42.05        
                  48.42     1:42.05 (53.63)                                        
 44 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                         1:42.60        
                  48.89     1:42.60 (53.71)                                        
 45 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                        1:42.74        
                  50.44     1:42.74 (52.30)                                        
 46 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     12 HAA-MR                         1:43.40        
                  47.99     1:43.40 (55.41)                                        
 47 Johnson, Cai A            12 RedTails-MR                    1:44.20        
                  51.69     1:44.20 (52.51)                                        
 48 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR                        1:51.91        
                  54.99     1:51.91 (56.92)                                        
 49 Wu, Jingxim               12 RedTails-MR                    1:53.50        
                  51.54   1:53.50 (1:01.96)                                        
 50 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                        1:55.85        
                  54.82   1:55.85 (1:01.03)                                        
 51 Feiler, Cara              12 LBA-MR                         2:19.84        
                1:05.39   2:19.84 (1:14.45)                                        
 -- Sternberg, Stefanie A     11 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                1:16.15        DQ (1:32.32)                                        
 -- Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  37.93          DQ (43.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR                      29.28 ZQ     
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                          29.57 ZQ     
  3 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                           29.93 ZQ     
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                           30.78 ZQ     
  5 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                          30.88 ZQ     
  5 Sola, Aliyah I            12 DC Wave-PV                       30.88 ZQ     
  7 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                          30.90 ZQ     
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                          31.02 ZQ     
  9 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                          31.14 JO     
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR                      31.31 JO     
 11 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                          31.56 JO     
 12 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                          31.63 JO     
 13 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                          31.78 JO     
 14 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR               31.85 SILV   
 15 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                          32.02 SILV   
 16 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                            32.03 SILV   
 17 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR               32.64 SILV   
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                          33.13 SILV   
 19 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                          33.30 SILV   
 20 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                           33.43 SILV   
 21 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR                           33.54 SILV   
 22 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                          34.10 SILV   
 23 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                      34.43 SILV   
 24 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR                          34.62 SILV   
 25 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                           34.79 SILV   
 26 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                          35.06 SILV   
 27 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR               35.12 SILV   
 28 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                          35.18 SILV   
 29 Pfaff, Kerry              11 BASC-MR                          35.24 SILV   
 29 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                          35.24 SILV   
 31 Holley, Kay A             11 DC Wave-PV                       35.44 SILV   
 32 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                          35.54 SILV   
 33 Gomez, Julianna           12 LBA-MR                           35.65 SILV   
 34 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-MR                            35.68 SILV   
 35 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                           35.74 SILV   
 36 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                            35.75 SILV   
 37 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                            35.84 SILV   
 37 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                           35.84 SILV   
 39 Fridrich, Tiare J         12 IA-MR                            35.88 SILV   
 40 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR                36.32 SILV   
 41 Waller, Kai A             12 DC Wave-PV                       36.41 SILV   
 42 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                          36.90 SILV   
 43 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                          37.00 SILV   
 44 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                           37.17 SILV   
 45 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                            37.80        
 46 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                           38.45        
 47 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                          39.41        
 48 McAuliffe, Cecelia        12 LBA-MR                           39.58        
 49 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                           39.73        
 50 Huang, Kimberly M         11 GATE-MR                          39.79        
 51 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                          39.84        
 52 Interrante, Christina     12 LIAC-MR                          39.88        
 53 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                          39.98        
 54 Mastrandrea, Nicole M     12 HAA-MR                           40.07        
 55 Irwin, Tina A             12 IA-MR                            40.40        
 56 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                           40.85        
 57 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR                           41.54        
 58 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                          42.54        
 59 Murphy, Meaghan A         12 IA-UN-MR                         42.96        
 60 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR               43.55        
 61 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                           44.25        
 62 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                            44.94        
 63 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                          45.42        
 64 Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                           46.02        
 65 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                           46.11        
 66 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                           46.19        
 67 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                          47.22        
 68 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR                      47.48        
 69 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                          49.58        
 70 Cornelis, Sofie A         11 RedTails-MR                      49.59        
 71 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                          51.86        
 72 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR                           58.88        
 73 Feiler, Cara              12 LBA-MR                           59.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  M-BN
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:12.39  JO
              1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR                    1:02.43 METS   
                  29.05     1:02.43 (33.38)                                        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.20 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:05.20 (34.36)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.61 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:06.61 (35.41)                                        
  4 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                         1:06.65 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:06.65 (35.99)                                        
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR                    1:07.33 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:07.33 (36.10)                                        
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR                    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:08.01 (36.87)                                        
  7 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.30 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:08.30 (36.52)                                        
  8 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                        1:08.34 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:08.34 (36.04)                                        
  9 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                         1:08.35 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:08.35 (36.97)                                        
 10 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.45 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:08.45 (36.64)                                        
 11 Sola, Aliyah I            12 DC Wave-PV                     1:08.78 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:08.78 (36.76)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                        1:08.97 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:08.97 (36.34)                                        
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.07 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:10.07 (37.89)                                        
 14 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                        1:10.20 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:10.20 (36.75)                                        
 15 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.71 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:10.71 (37.90)                                        
 16 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                        1:10.88 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:10.88 (36.89)                                        
 17 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:11.51 JO     
                  32.94     1:11.51 (38.57)                                        
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.14 JO     
                  33.71     1:12.14 (38.43)                                        
 19 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                         1:12.76 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.76 (38.50)                                        
 20 Furusho, Amy              12 Twisters-MR                    1:15.04 SILV   
                  34.08     1:15.04 (40.96)                                        
 21 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR                         1:15.36 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.36 (41.19)                                        
 22 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                        1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.57 (39.38)                                        
 23 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR                        1:15.81 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.81 (40.76)                                        
 24 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                        1:16.46 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.46 (40.59)                                        
 25 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                        1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.82 (41.81)                                        
 26 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                        1:17.00 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.00 (41.86)                                        
 27 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                        1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.49 (40.80)                                        
 28 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                         1:18.05 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.05 (42.36)                                        
 29 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                         1:19.55 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.55 (42.26)                                        
 30 King, Maura B             12 IA-MR                          1:19.94 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.94 (42.62)                                        
 31 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR                        1:20.52 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.52 (42.60)                                        
 32 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.95 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.95 (43.53)                                        
 33 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                         1:22.84 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.84 (43.71)                                        
 34 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                        1:24.16 SILV   
                  38.72     1:24.16 (45.44)                                        
 35 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                        1:25.17 SILV   
                  39.25     1:25.17 (45.92)                                        
 36 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                        1:27.10 SILV   
                  40.75     1:27.10 (46.35)                                        
 37 Interrante, Christina     12 LIAC-MR                        1:29.86        
                  40.33     1:29.86 (49.53)                                        
 38 Arevalo, Stephanie M      11 NFS-MR                         1:38.99        
                  44.24     1:38.99 (54.75)                                        
 39 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                         1:42.37        
                  44.05     1:42.37 (58.32)                                        
 -- Wilson, Tori P            11 NFS-MR                              DQ        
                  46.84        DQ (1:02.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:10.69  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR                    1:05.15 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:05.15 (34.50)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR                    1:05.76 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:05.76 (34.67)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                        1:07.92 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:07.92 (36.60)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.20 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.20 (35.10)                                        
  5 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                          1:08.97 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:08.97 (37.66)                                        
  6 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.35 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:09.35 (37.32)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                        1:09.51 ZQ     
                  33.27     1:09.51 (36.24)                                        
  8 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                         1:09.93 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:09.93 (38.30)                                        
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                         1:09.98 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:09.98 (37.64)                                        
 10 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                        1:10.03 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:10.03 (38.26)                                        
 11 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                        1:10.13 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:10.13 (36.64)                                        
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR                    1:10.88 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.88 (37.89)                                        
 13 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                        1:10.90 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.90 (38.35)                                        
 14 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.17 JO     
                  32.46     1:11.17 (38.71)                                        
 15 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                        1:11.28 JO     
                  32.83     1:11.28 (38.45)                                        
 16 Brickman, Molly E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:11.51 SILV   
                  32.78     1:11.51 (38.73)                                        
 17 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.66 SILV   
                  35.43     1:11.66 (36.23)                                        
 18 Sola, Aliyah I            12 DC Wave-PV                     1:11.80 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.80 (38.74)                                        
 19 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                        1:12.56 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.56 (39.06)                                        
 20 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.83 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.83 (39.01)                                        
 21 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.88 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.88 (39.05)                                        
 22 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                        1:13.13 SILV   
                  34.62     1:13.13 (38.51)                                        
 23 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                         1:13.56 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.56 (39.29)                                        
 24 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR                        1:13.98 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.98 (40.14)                                        
 25 Barclay, Skye M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:14.04 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.04 (40.35)                                        
 26 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.93 (38.93)                                        
 27 Furusho, Amy              12 Twisters-MR                    1:15.14 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.14 (39.94)                                        
 28 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                        1:15.21 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.21 (40.98)                                        
 29 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                        1:15.70 SILV   
                  34.25     1:15.70 (41.45)                                        
 30 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                          1:15.73 SILV   
                  34.25     1:15.73 (41.48)                                        
 30 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                        1:15.73 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.73 (39.21)                                        
 32 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                         1:16.46 SILV   
                  35.35     1:16.46 (41.11)                                        
 33 Siegel, Sophie H          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:16.64 SILV   
                  34.49     1:16.64 (42.15)                                        
 34 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                        1:16.73 SILV   
                  34.39     1:16.73 (42.34)                                        
 35 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-MR                          1:16.76 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.76 (41.50)                                        
 36 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                          1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.77 (40.04)                                        
 36 Holley, Kay A             11 DC Wave-PV                     1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.77 (40.53)                                        
 38 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                    1:16.89 SILV   
                  34.08     1:16.89 (42.81)                                        
 39 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                        1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.21 (41.19)                                        
 40 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR                        1:17.64 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.64 (41.86)                                        
 41 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.89 (41.44)                                        
 42 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR                        1:18.34 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.34 (41.98)                                        
 43 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                        1:18.46 SILV   
                  35.36     1:18.46 (43.10)                                        
 44 Demerest, Jamie           11 LBA-MR                         1:18.50 SILV   
                  38.64     1:18.50 (39.86)                                        
 45 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                         1:18.51 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.51 (42.68)                                        
 46 Ambrosio, Wendy J         11 RedTails-MR                    1:19.06 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.06 (41.04)                                        
 47 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                         1:19.48 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.48 (41.46)                                        
 48 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                        1:19.51 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.51 (41.65)                                        
 49 King, Maura B             12 IA-MR                          1:20.19 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.19 (42.70)                                        
 49 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                         1:20.19 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.19 (42.23)                                        
 51 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                        1:20.58 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.58 (42.96)                                        
 52 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                         1:21.47 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.47 (42.49)                                        
 53 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                        1:22.13        
                  40.33     1:22.13 (41.80)                                        
 54 Siegal, Gabi J            11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:22.19        
                  40.57     1:22.19 (41.62)                                        
 55 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                         1:23.99        
                  40.26     1:23.99 (43.73)                                        
 56 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR                        1:24.01        
                  40.39     1:24.01 (43.62)                                        
 57 McAuliffe, Cecelia        12 LBA-MR                         1:24.58        
                  38.86     1:24.58 (45.72)                                        
 58 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR                         1:25.00        
                  38.71     1:25.00 (46.29)                                        
 59 Kinkel, Amanda N          11 GATE-MR                        1:25.29        
                  38.78     1:25.29 (46.51)                                        
 60 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:25.69        
                  41.98     1:25.69 (43.71)                                        
 61 Lewis, Kiara              12 Twisters-MR                    1:26.59        
                  42.50     1:26.59 (44.09)                                        
 62 Interrante, Christina     12 LIAC-MR                        1:28.22        
                  39.70     1:28.22 (48.52)                                        
 63 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:28.95        
                  41.18     1:28.95 (47.77)                                        
 64 Mercurio, Marissa J       12 HAA-MR                         1:30.35        
                  43.08     1:30.35 (47.27)                                        
 65 Carson, Danielle          11 HAA-MR                         1:30.71        
                  43.60     1:30.71 (47.11)                                        
 66 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                        1:32.20        
                  43.09     1:32.20 (49.11)                                        
 67 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                        1:33.30        
                  43.61     1:33.30 (49.69)                                        
 68 Wong, Jodie               12 Twisters-MR                    1:33.76        
                  42.16     1:33.76 (51.60)                                        
 69 Kyle, Jordan              12 RedTails-MR                    1:36.85        
                  46.77     1:36.85 (50.08)                                        
 70 Wu, Jingxim               12 RedTails-MR                    1:37.34        
                  49.03     1:37.34 (48.31)                                        
 71 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                        1:37.95        
                  46.05     1:37.95 (51.90)                                        
 72 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                        1:38.21        
                  48.43     1:38.21 (49.78)                                        
 73 Johnson, Cai A            12 RedTails-MR                    1:38.62        
                  46.99     1:38.62 (51.63)                                        
 74 Nelson, Sierra V          11 NFS-MR                         1:39.58        
                  47.23     1:39.58 (52.35)                                        
 75 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                         1:39.95        
                  48.39     1:39.95 (51.56)                                        
 75 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                        1:39.95        
                  45.85     1:39.95 (54.10)                                        
 77 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                        1:40.44        
                  46.72     1:40.44 (53.72)                                        
 78 Stokes, Mariah            12 RedTails-MR                    1:43.91        
                  48.23     1:43.91 (55.68)                                        
 79 Logan, Danielle           11 TRS-MR                         2:07.07        
                  57.68   2:07.07 (1:09.39)                                        
 -- Nicpon, Catherine         12 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  32.12          DQ (36.85)                                        
 -- O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                  35.04          DQ (40.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  M-BN
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:32.29  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      12 Twisters-MR                    2:17.70 METS   
                  29.17     1:03.95 (34.78)     1:45.29 (41.34)     2:17.70 (32.41)
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha          12 Twisters-MR                    2:24.55 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:09.65 (38.22)     1:51.52 (41.87)     2:24.55 (33.03)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                        2:24.71 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:10.89 (39.23)     1:51.08 (40.19)     2:24.71 (33.63)
  4 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                        2:28.06 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:09.90 (37.74)     1:54.03 (44.13)     2:28.06 (34.03)
  5 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR                        2:28.72 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:10.94 (38.04)     1:55.35 (44.41)     2:28.72 (33.37)
  6 Olazabal, Gabriella       12 LBA-MR                         2:28.79 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:08.17 (37.78)     1:54.90 (46.73)     2:28.79 (33.89)
  7 Kaplan, Paige E           11 LIAC-MR                        2:29.00 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:10.80 (37.98)     1:54.14 (43.34)     2:29.00 (34.86)
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                         2:29.09 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:12.20 (37.93)     1:56.45 (44.25)     2:29.09 (32.64)
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S          12 Twisters-MR                    2:30.17 JO     
                  31.41     1:09.50 (38.09)     1:55.82 (46.32)     2:30.17 (34.35)
 10 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                         2:30.68 JO     
                  31.62     1:09.41 (37.79)     1:55.68 (46.27)     2:30.68 (35.00)
 11 Bamba, Katrina M          12 LIAC-MR                        2:32.78 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.58 (35.93)     1:57.22 (46.64)     2:32.78 (35.56)
 12 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                        2:33.94 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.25 (38.48)     1:58.29 (47.04)     2:33.94 (35.65)
 13 Dolido, Alexandra K       12 LIAC-MR                        2:36.26 SILV   
                  33.32     1:14.06 (40.74)     2:02.09 (48.03)     2:36.26 (34.17)
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                        2:37.20 SILV   
                  34.33     1:14.01 (39.68)     2:02.97 (48.96)     2:37.20 (34.23)
 15 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                        2:38.15 SILV   
                  35.29     1:17.38 (42.09)     2:01.89 (44.51)     2:38.15 (36.26)
 16 Rashid, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                        2:40.58 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.56 (39.58)     2:03.88 (49.32)     2:40.58 (36.70)
 17 Johnstone, Toniesha A     12 NFS-MR                         2:41.51 SILV   
                  35.57     1:18.81 (43.24)     2:04.92 (46.11)     2:41.51 (36.59)
 18 Harrington, Morgan        11 LBA-MR                         2:42.08 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.98 (40.26)     2:04.96 (49.98)     2:42.08 (37.12)
 19 Roche, Bridget M          12 IA-MR                          2:43.14 SILV   
                  38.72     1:19.13 (40.41)     2:07.37 (48.24)     2:43.14 (35.77)
 20 Stanton, Grace S          12 IA-MR                          2:43.80 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.28 (42.79)     2:08.10 (47.82)     2:43.80 (35.70)
 21 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR              2:45.69 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.14 (42.99)     2:08.39 (47.25)     2:45.69 (37.30)
 22 Sparrow, Alexandra P      11 LIAC-MR                        2:45.87 SILV   
                  37.20     1:20.56 (43.36)     2:08.40 (47.84)     2:45.87 (37.47)
 23 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR              2:46.00 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.08 (40.52)     2:10.61 (52.53)     2:46.00 (35.39)
 24 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                        2:46.69 SILV   
                  18.16     1:15.66 (57.50)     2:06.43 (50.77)     2:46.69 (40.26)
 25 Alton, Erin               12 LBA-MR                         2:46.93 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.42 (41.83)     2:10.35 (50.93)     2:46.93 (36.58)
 26 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-MR                          2:47.22 SILV   
                  36.49     1:20.12 (43.63)     2:08.97 (48.85)     2:47.22 (38.25)
 27 Germano, Caroline P       11 LIAC-MR                        2:49.61 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.06 (43.19)     2:11.19 (48.13)     2:49.61 (38.42)
 28 Magued Shoby, Mira S      12 Twisters-MR                    2:53.12 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.60 (43.14)     2:11.59 (51.99)     2:53.12 (41.53)
 29 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                         2:54.09 SILV   
                  39.40     1:24.57 (45.17)     2:17.25 (52.68)     2:54.09 (36.84)
 30 Job, Zakiyyah             11 LBA-MR                         2:56.23        
                  36.65     1:18.68 (42.03)     2:17.36 (58.68)     2:56.23 (38.87)
 31 Kaplan, Brooke M          11 LIAC-MR                        2:56.63        
                  42.28     1:27.92 (45.64)     2:18.36 (50.44)     2:56.63 (38.27)
 32 Wilson, Destiny S         12 NFS-MR                         2:57.32        
                  37.23     1:19.87 (42.64)     2:14.87 (55.00)     2:57.32 (42.45)
 33 Keim, Laura               11 LBA-MR                         3:00.57        
                  41.85     1:27.89 (46.04)     2:19.84 (51.95)     3:00.57 (40.73)
 34 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                        3:01.02        
                  39.22     1:26.78 (47.56)     2:23.67 (56.89)     3:01.02 (37.35)
 35 Lipton, Jessica R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR             3:10.56        
                  48.54     1:33.27 (44.73)     2:28.99 (55.72)     3:10.56 (41.57)
 36 Omeara, Sappha E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR             3:12.14        
                  49.63     1:37.13 (47.50)     2:27.57 (50.44)     3:12.14 (44.57)
 37 Tierney, Lauren C         12 LIAC-MR                        3:13.91        
                  37.58   2:14.45 (1:36.87)     2:52.40 (37.95)     3:13.91 (21.51)
 38 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                        3:15.66        
                  45.31     1:33.85 (48.54)     2:29.71 (55.86)     3:15.66 (45.95)
 39 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                        3:18.12        
                  48.02     1:36.80 (48.78)     2:32.98 (56.18)     3:18.12 (45.14)
 40 Stern, Emma F             11 LIAC-MR                        3:30.38        
                  47.46     1:40.14 (52.68)     2:36.89 (56.75)     3:30.38 (53.49)
 41 Tanchuck, Sarah K         11 LIAC-MR                        3:38.64        
                  53.43     1:45.24 (51.81)   2:50.56 (1:05.32)     3:38.64 (48.08)
 -- Interrante, Christina     12 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  42.47     1:28.40 (45.93)   2:30.19 (1:01.79)          DQ (42.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:42.13    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            1:50.08        
     1) Treble, Molly M 12              2) Dolido, Alexandra K 12         
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 12             4) Hall, Julia M 12               
                  27.14       55.43 (28.29)     1:22.65 (27.22)     1:50.08 (27.43)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:54.27        
     1) Barbosa, Tabitha 12             2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 12        
     3) Cruz, Brigitti S 12             4) Furusho, Amy 12                
                  28.90     1:00.13 (31.23)     1:27.17 (27.04)     1:54.27 (27.10)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            1:54.36        
     1) Nakkab, Jasmine R 12            2) Kaplan, Paige E 11             
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 12        4) Arana, Jessica 11              
                  28.66       57.69 (29.03)     1:26.72 (29.03)     1:54.36 (27.64)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:59.38        
     1) Catano, Tiffany 12              2) Stanton, Grace S 12            
     3) Roche, Bridget M 12             4) Fridrich, Tiare J 12           
                  29.42       58.20 (28.78)     1:29.09 (30.89)     1:59.38 (30.29)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          1:59.70        
     1) Brickman, Molly E 12            2) Siegel, Sophie H 11            
     3) Barclay, Skye M 11              4) Siegal, Gabi J 11              
                  28.48       59.06 (30.58)     1:29.56 (30.50)     1:59.70 (30.14)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 1:59.97        
     1) Alton, Erin 12                  2) Harrington, Morgan 11          
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 12          4) Cannon, Kellie 12              
                  29.65       58.66 (29.01)     1:31.90 (33.24)     1:59.97 (28.07)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                            2:05.50        
     1) Rashid, Jasmine 12              2) Kaplan, Brooke M 11            
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 11              4) Sparrow, Alexandra P 11        
                  29.95     1:03.01 (33.06)     1:34.25 (31.24)     2:05.50 (31.25)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 2:05.56        
     1) Johnstone, Toniesha A 12        2) Wilson, Destiny S 12           
     3) Bailey, Kerry Ann 12            4) Wilson, Tori P 11              
                  31.92     1:06.20 (34.28)     1:36.41 (30.21)     2:05.56 (29.15)
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                      2:07.48        
     1) Grodecki, Natalie 11            2) Keenan, Eileen M 11            
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 12        4) King, Maura B 12               
                  30.14     1:05.86 (35.72)     1:35.44 (29.58)     2:07.48 (32.04)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              2:11.65        
     1) Lee, Anna 11                    2) Lewis, Kiara 12                
     3) WU, Gloria G 12                 4) Magued Shoby, Mira S 12        
                  31.02     1:04.79 (33.77)     1:48.87 (44.08)     2:11.65 (22.78)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:23.92        
     1) Kyle, Jordan 12                 2) Johnson, Cai A 12              
     3) Wu, Jingxim 12                  4) Ambrosio, Wendy J 11           
                  35.75     1:14.22 (38.47)     1:52.67 (38.45)     2:23.92 (31.25)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphal, AGUA-MR                            
                         A.Lee, O.Case, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:04.86        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 12             2) Lee, Anna 11                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 12         4) Barbosa, Tabitha 12            
                  32.10     1:10.27 (38.17)     1:38.06 (27.79)     2:04.86 (26.80)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:06.17        
     1) Hall, Julia M 12                2) Gregorace, Zoe R 12            
     3) Arana, Jessica 11               4) Treble, Molly M 12             
                  32.92     1:07.67 (34.75)     1:39.40 (31.73)     2:06.17 (26.77)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            2:13.65        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 12             2) Kaplan, Paige E 11             
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 11              4) Rashid, Jasmine 12             
                  32.33     1:08.55 (36.22)     1:43.03 (34.48)     2:13.65 (30.62)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:16.49        
     1) Job, Zakiyyah 11                2) Demerest, Jamie 11             
     3) Harrington, Morgan 11           4) Olazabal, Gabriella 12         
                  35.04     1:12.93 (37.89)     1:48.12 (35.19)     2:16.49 (28.37)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:16.57        
                  31.79     1:10.31 (38.52)     1:46.42 (36.11)     2:16.57 (30.15)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                            2:16.73        
     1) Nakkab, Jasmine R 12            2) Sparrow, Alexandra P 11        
     3) Dolido, Alexandra K 12          4) Tierney, Lauren C 12           
                  33.43     1:14.72 (41.29)     1:46.35 (31.63)     2:16.73 (30.38)
  7 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                                 2:21.00        
     1) Redmond, Kennedy C 10           2) Waller, Kai A 12               
     3) Sola, Aliyah I 12               4) Holley, Kay A 11               
                  52.95     1:18.76 (25.81)     1:56.07 (37.31)     2:21.00 (24.93)
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:22.99        
     1) Barclay, Skye M 11              2) Omeara, Sappha E 11            
     3) Brickman, Molly E 12            4) Lipton, Jessica R 11           
                  34.40     1:15.06 (40.66)     1:47.86 (32.80)     2:22.99 (35.13)
  9 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:23.30        
     1) Wojciechowska, Ewa 12           2) Mak, Eunice 11                 
     3) Pfaff, Kerry 11                 4) Giordano, Gianna 12            
                  37.23     1:24.41 (47.18)     1:54.19 (29.78)     2:23.30 (29.11)
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 2:26.15        
     1) Wilson, Destiny S 12            2) Arevalo, Stephanie M 11        
     3) Johnstone, Toniesha A 12        4) Bailey, Kerry Ann 12           
                  36.40     1:22.94 (46.54)     1:55.93 (32.99)     2:26.15 (30.22)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:52.74        
     1) Cornelis, Sofie A 11            2) Ambrosio, Wendy J 11           
     3) Stokes, Mariah 12               4) Johnson, Cai A 12              
                  45.39     1:27.24 (41.85)     2:14.48 (47.24)     2:52.74 (38.26)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                           DQ        
                  33.22     1:15.19 (41.97)     1:50.86 (35.67)          DQ (34.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   23.74    5/1/1982 Jennifer Boyd, BSC-MR                        
                26.09  METS
                26.59  M-BN
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                           25.83 METS   
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                          26.30 M-BN   
  3 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                          26.57 M-BN   
  4 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR                          26.60 ZQ     
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR                      26.81 JO     
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                           27.29 SILV   
  7 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR                          27.65 SILV   
  8 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                          27.67 SILV   
  9 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                          27.96 SILV   
 10 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR                          27.97 SILV   
 11 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                           28.00 SILV   
 12 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                            28.16 SILV   
 13 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                           28.29 SILV   
 14 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR                          28.50 SILV   
 15 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR                           28.56 SILV   
 16 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR                          28.57 SILV   
 17 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                          28.73 SILV   
 18 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  13 Twisters-MR                      28.75 SILV   
 19 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                            28.77 SILV   
 20 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                            28.90 SILV   
 21 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                          28.97 SILV   
 22 Laskowski, Caroline       14 Twisters-MR                      29.01 SILV   
 23 O'Connor, Ann             14 BASC-MR                          29.16 SILV   
 24 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR                           29.20 SILV   
 24 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR                      29.20 SILV   
 26 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                          29.22 SILV   
 27 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR                           29.29 SILV   
 28 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR                          29.38 SILV   
 29 Goehringer, Kristina R    14 BBSC-MR                          29.45 SILV   
 30 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                            29.60 SILV   
 31 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR                      29.71 SILV   
 32 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR                           29.80 SILV   
 33 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR                          29.92 SILV   
 34 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR                           29.99 SILV   
 35 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR                           30.37        
 36 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR                           30.47        
 37 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR                          30.70        
 38 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR                           30.73        
 39 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                           30.81        
 40 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR                          30.82        
 41 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                            30.83        
 42 Ward, Mariah              14 LBA-MR                           31.07        
 43 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                          31.30        
 44 Scheck, Meaghan E         13 IA-MR                            31.31        
 45 MeKeel, Leigh F           13 BBSC-MR                          31.56        
 46 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                          31.59        
 47 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR                          31.96        
 48 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR                          32.10        
 49 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR                          32.14        
 50 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR                          32.17        
 51 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                          32.23        
 52 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR                      32.25        
 53 Corrigan, Maggie          13 LBA-MR                           32.30        
 54 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                           32.33        
 55 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR                           32.34        
 56 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR                32.57        
 57 Loginova, Maria           13 Aquaflames-MR                    33.43        
 58 Lau, Amanda               13 BASC-MR                          33.99        
 59 Lau, Ashley               13 BASC-MR                          34.61        
 60 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR                      34.88        
 61 Gray, Nora E              13 RedTails-MR                      35.84        
 62 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR                      35.94        
 63 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR                           36.94        
 64 Abraham, Khadija Z        13 NFS-MR                           37.67        
 65 Markland, Adrianna        14 NFS-MR                           40.19        
 66 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR                41.10        
 67 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  13 NFS-MR                           42.26        
 68 Wheeling, Victoria E      14 NFS-MR                           43.66        
 -- Pfaff, Siobhan            14 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   51.33   2/16/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                       
                56.69  METS
                57.69  M-BN
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                           55.85 METS   
                  27.09       55.85 (28.76)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                          57.42 M-BN   
                  27.65       57.42 (29.77)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR                          58.52 SILV   
                  28.20       58.52 (30.32)                                        
  4 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                          59.05 SILV   
                  28.71       59.05 (30.34)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                           59.38 SILV   
                  28.72       59.38 (30.66)                                        
  6 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR                           59.47 SILV   
                  28.59       59.47 (30.88)                                        
  7 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                          59.87 SILV   
                  29.42       59.87 (30.45)                                        
  8 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                      59.92 SILV   
                  29.25       59.92 (30.67)                                        
  9 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR                        1:00.08 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.08 (31.00)                                        
 10 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                         1:00.45 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.45 (31.08)                                        
 11 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                        1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.50 (31.14)                                        
 12 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                          1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.61 (31.52)                                        
 13 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR                        1:00.71 SILV   
                  29.86     1:00.71 (30.85)                                        
 14 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                        1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.02 (31.75)                                        
 15 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                         1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.67 (31.96)                                        
 16 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR                        1:01.90 SILV   
                  30.11     1:01.90 (31.79)                                        
 17 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:01.93 SILV   
                  30.09     1:01.93 (31.84)                                        
 18 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                        1:01.96 SILV   
                  30.35     1:01.96 (31.61)                                        
 19 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                        1:02.11 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.11 (32.01)                                        
 20 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR                         1:02.32 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.32 (32.25)                                        
 21 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                        1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.41     1:02.89 (32.48)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Ann             14 BASC-MR                        1:03.34 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.34 (33.44)                                        
 23 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                          1:03.71 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.71 (32.96)                                        
 23 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR                        1:03.71 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.71 (33.13)                                        
 25 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  13 Twisters-MR                    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.73 (33.10)                                        
 26 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                          1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.02 (33.24)                                        
 27 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR                        1:04.10 SILV   
                  31.42     1:04.10 (32.68)                                        
 28 Schools, Sierra L         14 BBSC-MR                        1:04.11 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.11 (33.07)                                        
 29 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                        1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.50 (34.09)                                        
 30 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                          1:04.52 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.52 (33.65)                                        
 31 Scheck, Meaghan E         13 IA-MR                          1:04.60 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.60 (33.94)                                        
 32 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR                         1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.40     1:04.64 (33.24)                                        
 33 Laskowski, Caroline       14 Twisters-MR                    1:04.92 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.92 (33.76)                                        
 34 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                        1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.58 (33.73)                                        
 35 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR                    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.62 (34.42)                                        
 36 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR                         1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.64 (34.29)                                        
 37 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR                         1:05.82 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.82 (34.70)                                        
 38 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR                    1:05.87 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.87 (34.91)                                        
 39 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR                         1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.98 (34.27)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR                         1:06.41        
                  31.73     1:06.41 (34.68)                                        
 41 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR                        1:06.68        
                  32.34     1:06.68 (34.34)                                        
 42 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR                        1:06.69        
                  31.87     1:06.69 (34.82)                                        
 43 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR                         1:06.74        
                  32.10     1:06.74 (34.64)                                        
 44 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR                         1:07.36        
                  31.86     1:07.36 (35.50)                                        
 45 McKenly, Jackie D         14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:09.52        
                  33.10     1:09.52 (36.42)                                        
 46 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                         1:09.65        
                  33.08     1:09.65 (36.57)                                        
 47 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         1:10.23        
                  32.63     1:10.23 (37.60)                                        
 48 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR                        1:10.86        
                  33.55     1:10.86 (37.31)                                        
 49 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR                    1:10.98        
                  33.74     1:10.98 (37.24)                                        
 50 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                        1:11.07        
                  33.46     1:11.07 (37.61)                                        
 51 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR                        1:11.29        
                  34.43     1:11.29 (36.86)                                        
 52 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                        1:11.71        
                  34.25     1:11.71 (37.46)                                        
 53 Corrigan, Maggie          13 LBA-MR                         1:11.92        
                  34.87     1:11.92 (37.05)                                        
 54 Lau, Amanda               13 BASC-MR                        1:12.83        
                  34.29     1:12.83 (38.54)                                        
 55 MeKeel, Leigh F           13 BBSC-MR                        1:13.16        
                  33.58     1:13.16 (39.58)                                        
 56 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR                         1:13.58        
                  35.05     1:13.58 (38.53)                                        
 57 Lau, Ashley               13 BASC-MR                        1:14.87        
                  35.75     1:14.87 (39.12)                                        
 58 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:16.23        
 59 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                        1:17.43        
                  37.09     1:17.43 (40.34)                                        
 60 Pan, Sophie               13 Aquaflames-MR                  1:18.29        
                  35.91     1:18.29 (42.38)                                        
 61 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR                    1:19.78        
                  37.34     1:19.78 (42.44)                                        
 62 Gray, Nora E              13 RedTails-MR                    1:20.47        
                  38.45     1:20.47 (42.02)                                        
 63 Chiu, Caroline            13 Twisters-MR                    1:22.44        
                  38.56     1:22.44 (43.88)                                        
 64 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR                         1:24.25        
                  38.57     1:24.25 (45.68)                                        
 65 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR                    1:25.61        
                  38.03     1:25.61 (47.58)                                        
 66 Abraham, Khadija Z        13 NFS-MR                         1:27.79        
                  41.54     1:27.79 (46.25)                                        
 67 Markland, Adrianna        14 NFS-MR                         1:33.05        
                  43.68     1:33.05 (49.37)                                        
 68 Wheeling, Victoria E      14 NFS-MR                         1:41.99        
                  44.99     1:41.99 (57.00)                                        
 69 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:43.25        
                  47.57     1:43.25 (55.68)                                        
 70 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  13 NFS-MR                         1:49.86        
                  47.45   1:49.86 (1:02.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:49.25   2/22/2007 Emily Kelly at 2007 MR Senior, LIAC-MR     
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  M-BN
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                         2:01.79 METS   
                  27.65       58.87 (31.22)     1:30.49 (31.62)     2:01.79 (31.30)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                        2:06.66 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.18 (31.94)     1:34.09 (32.91)     2:06.66 (32.57)
  3 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    2:07.35 JO     
                  30.22     1:03.30 (33.08)     1:36.84 (33.54)     2:07.35 (30.51)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR                        2:07.68 JO     
                  29.17     1:01.30 (32.13)     1:34.59 (33.29)     2:07.68 (33.09)
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR                        2:07.85 JO     
                  29.84     1:02.52 (32.68)     1:36.36 (33.84)     2:07.85 (31.49)
  6 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR                        2:08.80 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.80 (32.81)     1:35.95 (33.15)     2:08.80 (32.85)
  7 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                        2:08.88 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.00 (32.82)     1:36.41 (33.41)     2:08.88 (32.47)
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                         2:09.97 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.20 (32.76)     1:36.56 (34.36)     2:09.97 (33.41)
  9 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                          2:10.01 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.43 (32.93)     1:36.40 (33.97)     2:10.01 (33.61)
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                        2:10.16 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.89 (32.89)     1:36.76 (33.87)     2:10.16 (33.40)
 11 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR                        2:10.50 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.87 (33.32)     1:37.05 (34.18)     2:10.50 (33.45)
 12 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                         2:11.17 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.91 (33.55)     1:38.78 (34.87)     2:11.17 (32.39)
 13 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR                        2:11.42 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.74 (33.63)     1:37.92 (34.18)     2:11.42 (33.50)
 14 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR                         2:11.58 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.27 (32.49)     1:35.90 (34.63)     2:11.58 (35.68)
 15 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR                        2:12.05 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.13 (33.82)     1:39.50 (34.37)     2:12.05 (32.55)
 16 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                        2:13.39 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)     1:38.91 (34.72)     2:13.39 (34.48)
 17 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                        2:14.79 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.36 (34.32)     1:40.59 (35.23)     2:14.79 (34.20)
 18 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR                        2:15.08 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.96 (34.47)     1:41.07 (35.11)     2:15.08 (34.01)
 19 Keim, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR                         2:15.49 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.03 (34.04)     1:41.03 (36.00)     2:15.49 (34.46)
 20 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                          2:17.60 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.01 (34.93)     1:42.61 (36.60)     2:17.60 (34.99)
 21 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR                        2:17.68 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.66 (35.97)     1:44.07 (36.41)     2:17.68 (33.61)
 22 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                        2:18.04 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.64 (34.58)     1:42.27 (36.63)     2:18.04 (35.77)
 23 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                          2:18.26 SILV   
                  30.84     1:06.51 (35.67)     1:43.29 (36.78)     2:18.26 (34.97)
 24 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                        2:18.52 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.01 (35.37)     1:44.18 (36.17)     2:18.52 (34.34)
 25 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  13 Twisters-MR                    2:18.64 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.49 (36.10)     1:43.11 (35.62)     2:18.64 (35.53)
 26 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR                        2:18.69 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.39 (35.45)     1:43.61 (36.22)     2:18.69 (35.08)
 27 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                          2:18.95 SILV   
                  31.79   1:44.13 (1:12.34)     2:18.95 (34.82)                    
 28 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR                         2:18.97 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.30 (35.75)     1:44.05 (35.75)     2:18.97 (34.92)
 29 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                        2:19.33 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.17 (36.55)     1:44.73 (36.56)     2:19.33 (34.60)
 30 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                        2:20.18 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.31 (35.14)     1:43.35 (37.04)     2:20.18 (36.83)
 31 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR                        2:20.62 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.93 (36.20)     1:45.57 (36.64)     2:20.62 (35.05)
 32 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR                         2:21.23 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.47 (35.87)     1:45.80 (37.33)     2:21.23 (35.43)
 33 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR                        2:22.58 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.17 (36.43)     1:46.65 (37.48)     2:22.58 (35.93)
 34 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR                         2:22.79 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.02 (36.63)     1:46.58 (37.56)     2:22.79 (36.21)
 35 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR                        2:22.97 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.20 (36.32)     1:46.30 (38.10)     2:22.97 (36.67)
 36 O'Connor, Ann             14 BASC-MR                        2:23.85        
                  32.47     1:10.27 (37.80)     1:48.99 (38.72)     2:23.85 (34.86)
 37 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR                         2:23.89        
                  31.31     1:07.78 (36.47)     1:47.46 (39.68)     2:23.89 (36.43)
 38 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR                    2:24.03        
                  31.78     1:07.95 (36.17)     1:46.74 (38.79)     2:24.03 (37.29)
 39 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR                        2:24.25        
                  32.55     1:08.77 (36.22)     1:47.04 (38.27)     2:24.25 (37.21)
 40 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR                        2:24.46        
                  32.06     1:08.11 (36.05)     1:46.78 (38.67)     2:24.46 (37.68)
 41 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR                         2:24.72        
                  33.27     1:09.67 (36.40)     1:48.43 (38.76)     2:24.72 (36.29)
 42 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR                        2:25.20        
                  33.23     1:09.85 (36.62)     1:48.21 (38.36)     2:25.20 (36.99)
 43 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                          2:26.26        
                  32.63     1:08.75 (36.12)     1:47.08 (38.33)     2:26.26 (39.18)
 44 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                        2:27.33        
                  33.85     1:10.11 (36.26)     1:48.72 (38.61)     2:27.33 (38.61)
 45 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                         2:27.99        
                  33.37     1:11.65 (38.28)     1:50.99 (39.34)     2:27.99 (37.00)
 46 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR                        2:28.96        
                  33.63     1:11.61 (37.98)     1:51.15 (39.54)     2:28.96 (37.81)
 47 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR                        2:29.22        
                  33.79     1:12.46 (38.67)     1:52.04 (39.58)     2:29.22 (37.18)
 48 Corrigan, Maggie          13 LBA-MR                         2:30.15        
                  34.65     1:13.18 (38.53)     1:52.51 (39.33)     2:30.15 (37.64)
 49 Scheck, Meaghan E         13 IA-MR                          2:31.17        
                  33.65     1:11.61 (37.96)     1:52.27 (40.66)     2:31.17 (38.90)
 50 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                          2:32.99        
                  34.40     1:13.48 (39.08)     1:53.38 (39.90)     2:32.99 (39.61)
 51 Gonzalez, Crystal L       13 TVSC-MR                        2:33.26        
                  33.91     1:13.14 (39.23)     1:54.18 (41.04)     2:33.26 (39.08)
 52 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR                        2:33.81        
                  34.62     1:13.62 (39.00)     1:54.32 (40.70)     2:33.81 (39.49)
 53 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR                        2:35.08        
                  35.02     1:14.07 (39.05)     1:55.32 (41.25)     2:35.08 (39.76)
 54 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR                         2:37.26        
                  34.17     1:13.75 (39.58)     1:55.73 (41.98)     2:37.26 (41.53)
 55 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                        2:38.33        
                  35.02     1:16.30 (41.28)     1:59.14 (42.84)     2:38.33 (39.19)
 56 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR                         2:39.48        
                  33.53     1:13.28 (39.75)     1:57.19 (43.91)     2:39.48 (42.29)
 57 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR                    2:43.64        
                  36.20     1:15.19 (38.99)   2:43.64 (1:28.45)                    
 58 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR                    2:50.86        
                  36.93     1:19.42 (42.49)     2:05.34 (45.92)     2:50.86 (45.52)
 59 Gray, Nora E              13 RedTails-MR                    2:51.42        
                  37.43     1:19.94 (42.51)     2:06.20 (46.26)     2:51.42 (45.22)
 60 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:53.99        
 61 McKenly, Jackie D         14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:54.72        
                  35.17     1:14.80 (39.63)     1:54.34 (39.54)   2:54.72 (1:00.38)
 62 Sanchez, Keyko            13 RedTails-MR                    3:02.80        
                  37.89     1:23.22 (45.33)     2:11.89 (48.67)     3:02.80 (50.91)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:19.99  METS
                5:24.99  M-BN
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
                6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                         5:22.51 M-BN   
                  27.54       58.87 (31.33)     1:30.97 (32.10)     2:03.79 (32.82)
        2:36.31 (32.52)     3:09.12 (32.81)     3:42.30 (33.18)     4:15.91 (33.61)
        4:49.22 (33.31)     5:22.51 (33.29)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                        5:34.76 JO     
                  28.96     1:01.86 (32.90)     1:35.77 (33.91)     2:10.13 (34.36)
        2:44.05 (33.92)     3:18.49 (34.44)     3:53.17 (34.68)     4:27.59 (34.42)
        5:01.98 (34.39)     5:34.76 (32.78)                                        
  3 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                        5:35.02 JO     
                  29.51     1:02.46 (32.95)     1:36.42 (33.96)     2:10.95 (34.53)
        2:45.33 (34.38)     3:19.84 (34.51)     3:53.89 (34.05)     4:28.59 (34.70)
        5:02.33 (33.74)     5:35.02 (32.69)                                        
  4 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                        5:37.38 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.33 (33.38)     1:37.43 (34.10)     2:11.34 (33.91)
        2:46.28 (34.94)     3:20.85 (34.57)     3:55.81 (34.96)     4:29.36 (33.55)
        5:04.46 (35.10)     5:37.38 (32.92)                                        
  5 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                        5:37.64 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.35 (32.78)     1:37.31 (33.96)     2:11.60 (34.29)
        2:46.11 (34.51)     3:21.24 (35.13)     3:55.60 (34.36)     4:31.16 (35.56)
        5:04.53 (33.37)     5:37.64 (33.11)                                        
  6 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR                        5:37.97 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.19 (32.76)     1:37.41 (34.22)     2:11.66 (34.25)
        2:46.06 (34.40)     3:20.81 (34.75)     3:55.82 (35.01)     4:30.14 (34.32)
        5:04.57 (34.43)     5:37.97 (33.40)                                        
  7 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                        5:38.51 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.75 (33.47)     1:37.88 (34.13)     2:12.39 (34.51)
        2:47.46 (35.07)     3:21.97 (34.51)     3:56.67 (34.70)     4:31.16 (34.49)
        5:05.49 (34.33)     5:38.51 (33.02)                                        
  8 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR                        5:38.66 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.16 (33.83)     1:38.42 (34.26)     2:12.81 (34.39)
        2:47.57 (34.76)     3:22.12 (34.55)     3:56.91 (34.79)     4:31.35 (34.44)
        5:05.65 (34.30)     5:38.66 (33.01)                                        
  9 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                        5:50.19 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.12 (34.69)     1:41.16 (36.04)     2:17.09 (35.93)
        2:52.84 (35.75)     3:28.94 (36.10)     4:04.67 (35.73)     4:40.47 (35.80)
        5:16.04 (35.57)     5:50.19 (34.15)                                        
 10 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                         5:50.21 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.70 (34.31)     1:39.55 (34.85)     2:14.77 (35.22)
        2:50.84 (36.07)     3:27.42 (36.58)     4:03.93 (36.51)     4:40.88 (36.95)
        5:16.47 (35.59)     5:50.21 (33.74)                                        
 11 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                        5:51.84 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.80 (34.30)     1:41.28 (35.48)     2:17.02 (35.74)
        2:53.11 (36.09)     3:28.98 (35.87)     4:05.24 (36.26)     4:42.48 (37.24)
        5:18.54 (36.06)     5:51.84 (33.30)                                        
 12 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR                         5:51.97 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.10 (34.16)     1:40.51 (35.41)     2:16.30 (35.79)
        2:52.32 (36.02)     3:28.53 (36.21)     4:04.68 (36.15)     4:40.70 (36.02)
        5:16.75 (36.05)     5:51.97 (35.22)                                        
 13 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                          5:54.16 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.30 (33.54)     1:38.80 (35.50)     2:14.97 (36.17)
        2:51.12 (36.15)     3:27.96 (36.84)     4:04.67 (36.71)     4:41.31 (36.64)
        5:18.73 (37.42)     5:54.16 (35.43)                                        
 14 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR                        5:58.55 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.26 (35.43)     1:42.71 (36.45)     2:19.79 (37.08)
        2:56.44 (36.65)     3:32.45 (36.01)     4:09.19 (36.74)     4:45.73 (36.54)
        5:23.38 (37.65)     5:58.55 (35.17)                                        
 15 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR                         6:02.39 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)     1:44.50 (36.33)     2:21.48 (36.98)
        2:57.51 (36.03)     3:34.19 (36.68)     4:11.58 (37.39)     4:48.75 (37.17)
        5:25.74 (36.99)     6:02.39 (36.65)                                        
 16 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR              6:05.16 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.38 (35.27)     1:42.88 (36.50)     2:20.17 (37.29)
        2:57.24 (37.07)     3:35.14 (37.90)     4:12.98 (37.84)     4:51.56 (38.58)
        5:29.10 (37.54)     6:05.16 (36.06)                                        
 17 Keim, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR                         6:05.30 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.09 (35.66)     1:44.58 (37.49)     2:22.36 (37.78)
        3:00.49 (38.13)     3:38.46 (37.97)     4:16.91 (38.45)     4:54.58 (37.67)
        5:30.59 (36.01)     6:05.30 (34.71)                                        
 18 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR                        6:08.03        
                  33.02     1:10.25 (37.23)     1:47.84 (37.59)     2:26.17 (38.33)
        3:03.94 (37.77)     3:41.65 (37.71)     4:19.80 (38.15)     4:57.27 (37.47)
        5:33.95 (36.68)     6:08.03 (34.08)                                        
 19 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                        6:08.28        
                  32.18     1:08.72 (36.54)     1:46.10 (37.38)     2:24.20 (38.10)
        3:02.78 (38.58)     3:40.84 (38.06)     4:19.36 (38.52)     4:57.34 (37.98)
        5:34.89 (37.55)     6:08.28 (33.39)                                        
 20 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                        6:12.91        
                  32.17     1:08.09 (35.92)     1:45.45 (37.36)     2:23.44 (37.99)
        3:02.08 (38.64)     3:40.24 (38.16)     4:18.95 (38.71)     4:57.51 (38.56)
        5:36.03 (38.52)     6:12.91 (36.88)                                        
 21 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                        6:13.44        
                  31.76     1:08.27 (36.51)     1:46.29 (38.02)     2:25.06 (38.77)
        3:03.50 (38.44)     3:42.64 (39.14)     4:21.77 (39.13)     4:59.42 (37.65)
        5:36.91 (37.49)     6:13.44 (36.53)                                        
 22 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR                        6:16.24        
                  31.47     1:06.88 (35.41)     1:44.60 (37.72)     2:22.59 (37.99)
        3:01.07 (38.48)     3:40.45 (39.38)     4:19.48 (39.03)     4:59.14 (39.66)
        5:38.61 (39.47)     6:16.24 (37.63)                                        
 23 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR                         6:18.91        
                  32.15     1:08.79 (36.64)     1:46.46 (37.67)     2:25.02 (38.56)
        3:03.40 (38.38)     3:42.60 (39.20)     4:21.91 (39.31)     5:01.39 (39.48)
        5:40.97 (39.58)     6:18.91 (37.94)                                        
 24 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR                         6:19.72        
                  32.27     1:08.81 (36.54)     1:46.40 (37.59)     2:24.75 (38.35)
        3:03.19 (38.44)     3:42.89 (39.70)     4:23.08 (40.19)     5:02.96 (39.88)
        5:43.11 (40.15)     6:19.72 (36.61)                                        
 25 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR                    6:20.25        
                  32.04     1:07.83 (35.79)     1:45.86 (38.03)     2:24.82 (38.96)
        3:05.26 (40.44)     3:44.58 (39.32)     4:24.13 (39.55)     5:03.71 (39.58)
        5:43.24 (39.53)     6:20.25 (37.01)                                        
 26 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR                         6:21.88        
                  33.42     1:10.81 (37.39)     1:49.80 (38.99)     2:28.85 (39.05)
        3:07.34 (38.49)     3:46.65 (39.31)     4:25.95 (39.30)     5:05.10 (39.15)
        5:44.24 (39.14)     6:21.88 (37.64)                                        
 27 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR                        6:24.17        
                  32.39     1:08.96 (36.57)     1:46.73 (37.77)     2:25.44 (38.71)
        3:04.53 (39.09)     3:44.22 (39.69)     4:24.01 (39.79)     5:04.33 (40.32)
        5:44.66 (40.33)     6:24.17 (39.51)                                        
 28 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                        6:27.13        
                  33.78     1:11.97 (38.19)     1:52.63 (40.66)     2:32.25 (39.62)
        3:11.89 (39.64)     3:53.22 (41.33)     4:33.28 (40.06)     5:12.26 (38.98)
        5:51.54 (39.28)     6:27.13 (35.59)                                        
 29 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         6:29.12        
                  33.26     1:11.27 (38.01)     1:51.25 (39.98)     2:31.47 (40.22)
        3:11.64 (40.17)     3:52.48 (40.84)     4:31.86 (39.38)     5:11.33 (39.47)
        5:50.77 (39.44)     6:29.12 (38.35)                                        
 30 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                        6:31.99        
                  33.16     1:09.45 (36.29)     1:47.49 (38.04)     2:26.97 (39.48)
        3:06.59 (39.62)     3:47.00 (40.41)     4:28.50 (41.50)     5:09.75 (41.25)
        5:51.12 (41.37)     6:31.99 (40.87)                                        
 31 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR                         6:42.80        
                  34.25     1:15.27 (41.02)     1:56.57 (41.30)     2:38.51 (41.94)
        3:19.56 (41.05)     4:01.42 (41.86)     4:43.52 (42.10)     5:23.92 (40.40)
        6:04.63 (40.71)     6:42.80 (38.17)                                        
 32 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR                        6:44.16        
                  32.73     1:09.68 (36.95)     1:49.80 (40.12)     2:31.43 (41.63)
        3:13.54 (42.11)     3:56.21 (42.67)     4:39.05 (42.84)     5:22.47 (43.42)
        6:04.33 (41.86)     6:44.16 (39.83)                                        
 -- Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ        
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)     1:40.77 (35.31)     2:16.37 (35.60)
        2:51.50 (35.13)     3:26.40 (34.90)     4:01.73 (35.33)     4:36.88 (35.15)
        5:12.08 (35.20)          DQ (33.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   56.87    5/1/1986 Lea Loveless, BSC-MR                         
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.99  M-BN
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:07.89  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR                    1:00.68 METS   
                  29.50     1:00.68 (31.18)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                        1:02.42 METS   
                  30.31     1:02.42 (32.11)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.73 METS   
                  31.50     1:03.73 (32.23)                                        
  4 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR                         1:05.70 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:05.70 (34.13)                                        
  5 Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                        1:06.25 JO     
                  31.94     1:06.25 (34.31)                                        
  6 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                         1:06.36 JO     
                  32.33     1:06.36 (34.03)                                        
  7 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR                        1:06.85 JO     
                  32.56     1:06.85 (34.29)                                        
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR                        1:06.92 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.92 (34.68)                                        
  9 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                        1:07.93 SILV   
                  33.03     1:07.93 (34.90)                                        
 10 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:08.09 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.09 (34.71)                                        
 11 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR                        1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.28 (34.90)                                        
 12 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                        1:08.40 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.40 (35.40)                                        
 13 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR                        1:08.76 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.76 (35.27)                                        
 14 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR                         1:08.78 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.78 (35.28)                                        
 15 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR                        1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.32 (35.36)                                        
 16 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                         1:10.33 SILV   
                  34.76     1:10.33 (35.57)                                        
 17 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                          1:10.71 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.71 (36.76)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                         1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.00 (36.79)                                        
 19 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR                         1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.04 (36.10)                                        
 20 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                          1:11.17 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.17 (36.43)                                        
 21 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR                        1:11.18 SILV   
                  35.35     1:11.18 (35.83)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Ann             14 BASC-MR                        1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.64 (36.90)                                        
 23 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR                        1:12.20 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.20 (36.93)                                        
 24 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR                        1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.75     1:12.42 (36.67)                                        
 25 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.78 (36.88)                                        
 26 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                        1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.01 (37.36)                                        
 27 Schools, Sierra L         14 BBSC-MR                        1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.75 (38.19)                                        
 28 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  13 Twisters-MR                    1:13.80 SILV   
                  36.61     1:13.80 (37.19)                                        
 29 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                          1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.54 (38.38)                                        
 30 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                          1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.68 (38.72)                                        
 31 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR                         1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.06 (38.72)                                        
 31 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR                         1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.06 (38.13)                                        
 33 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR                         1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.52 (39.61)                                        
 34 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                        1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.48 (39.58)                                        
 35 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                        1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.54     1:16.85 (39.31)                                        
 36 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR                         1:17.28 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.28 (39.56)                                        
 37 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                          1:17.99 SILV   
                  37.93     1:17.99 (40.06)                                        
 38 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         1:18.28 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.28 (40.61)                                        
 39 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR                         1:18.32        
                  38.05     1:18.32 (40.27)                                        
 40 Corrigan, Maggie          13 LBA-MR                         1:18.33        
                  39.10     1:18.33 (39.23)                                        
 41 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR                        1:18.43        
                  38.41     1:18.43 (40.02)                                        
 42 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR                         1:18.50        
                  37.78     1:18.50 (40.72)                                        
 43 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                        1:18.87        
                  38.66     1:18.87 (40.21)                                        
 44 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR                        1:19.59        
 45 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                        1:19.74        
                  39.15     1:19.74 (40.59)                                        
 46 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                        1:20.36        
                  39.21     1:20.36 (41.15)                                        
 47 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR                        1:20.37        
                  39.28     1:20.37 (41.09)                                        
 48 Sanchez, Denisse M        14 NFS-MR                         1:20.57        
                  39.00     1:20.57 (41.57)                                        
 49 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR                        1:20.78        
                  38.95     1:20.78 (41.83)                                        
 50 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR                    1:21.16        
                  39.61     1:21.16 (41.55)                                        
 51 Ward, Mariah              14 LBA-MR                         1:21.84        
                  40.54     1:21.84 (41.30)                                        
 52 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR                        1:22.56        
                  40.29     1:22.56 (42.27)                                        
 53 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR                        1:22.62        
                  41.17     1:22.62 (41.45)                                        
 54 McKenly, Jackie D         14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:22.65        
 55 Scheck, Meaghan E         13 IA-MR                          1:22.94        
                  40.49     1:22.94 (42.45)                                        
 56 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                         1:24.88        
                  42.00     1:24.88 (42.88)                                        
 57 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                          1:25.06        
                  40.64     1:25.06 (44.42)                                        
 58 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR                         1:27.37        
                  43.26     1:27.37 (44.11)                                        
 59 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR                    1:27.46        
                  41.56     1:27.46 (45.90)                                        
 60 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR                         1:28.43        
                  43.76     1:28.43 (44.67)                                        
 61 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                        1:30.53        
                  43.26     1:30.53 (47.27)                                        
 62 Chiu, Caroline            13 Twisters-MR                    1:33.00        
                  45.27     1:33.00 (47.73)                                        
 63 Sanchez, Barbara M        13 NFS-MR                         1:35.51        
                  45.17     1:35.51 (50.34)                                        
 64 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR                    1:37.86        
                  44.60     1:37.86 (53.26)                                        
 65 Wheeling, Victoria E      14 NFS-MR                         2:09.46        
                1:00.71   2:09.46 (1:08.75)                                        
 66 Gray, Nora E              13 RedTails-MR                    2:16.56        
                1:28.98     2:16.56 (47.58)                                        
 67 Sanchez, Keyko            13 RedTails-MR                    2:16.72        
                1:33.99     2:16.72 (42.73)                                        
 68 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:17.54        
                1:28.10     2:17.54 (49.44)                                        
 -- Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                             DQ        
                  43.08          DQ (47.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:16.99  METS
                2:18.99  M-BN
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR                    2:11.12 METS   
                  30.74     1:03.58 (32.84)     1:37.76 (34.18)     2:11.12 (33.36)
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                        2:16.90 METS   
                  31.37     1:06.08 (34.71)     1:41.32 (35.24)     2:16.90 (35.58)
  3 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR                        2:21.06 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.46 (35.03)     1:44.31 (36.85)     2:21.06 (36.75)
  4 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    2:23.45 JO     
                  33.73     1:09.88 (36.15)     1:46.89 (37.01)     2:23.45 (36.56)
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR                        2:24.35 JO     
                  33.93     1:10.68 (36.75)     1:48.18 (37.50)     2:24.35 (36.17)
  6 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                        2:25.06 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.69 (36.91)     1:48.65 (37.96)     2:25.06 (36.41)
  7 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                        2:25.59 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.43 (37.01)     1:49.81 (37.38)     2:25.59 (35.78)
  8 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR                        2:26.67 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.31 (36.74)     1:49.26 (37.95)     2:26.67 (37.41)
  9 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                         2:27.43 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.07 (37.31)     1:50.07 (38.00)     2:27.43 (37.36)
 10 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                          2:32.40 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.91 (38.70)     1:53.29 (39.38)     2:32.40 (39.11)
 11 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                        2:32.86 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.75 (38.96)     1:55.69 (39.94)     2:32.86 (37.17)
 12 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR                         2:33.40 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.96 (38.73)     1:53.89 (39.93)     2:33.40 (39.51)
 13 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                          2:34.71 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.82 (39.95)     1:57.09 (40.27)     2:34.71 (37.62)
 14 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                        2:34.81 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.21 (38.53)     1:54.82 (40.61)     2:34.81 (39.99)
 15 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  13 Twisters-MR                    2:37.11 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.03 (40.41)     1:58.40 (40.37)     2:37.11 (38.71)
 16 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR                        2:37.46 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.64 (39.63)     1:57.24 (41.60)     2:37.46 (40.22)
 17 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                        2:38.92 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.96 (40.19)     1:58.35 (41.39)     2:38.92 (40.57)
 18 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                        2:40.97 SILV   
                  38.85     1:19.82 (40.97)     2:01.35 (41.53)     2:40.97 (39.62)
 19 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                        2:41.74 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.66 (40.42)     2:01.01 (42.35)     2:41.74 (40.73)
 20 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                        2:43.70 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.64 (41.46)     2:01.40 (41.76)     2:43.70 (42.30)
 21 Goehringer, Kristina R    14 BBSC-MR                        2:44.09 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.27 (40.73)     2:00.43 (43.16)     2:44.09 (43.66)
 22 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR                        2:44.91 SILV   
                  38.67     1:20.74 (42.07)     2:03.40 (42.66)     2:44.91 (41.51)
 23 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR                        2:45.37 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.03 (42.03)     2:04.73 (42.70)     2:45.37 (40.64)
 24 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR                         2:46.45 SILV   
                  38.38     1:20.97 (42.59)     2:04.68 (43.71)     2:46.45 (41.77)
 25 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR                         2:46.92 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.57 (42.07)     2:03.96 (43.39)     2:46.92 (42.96)
 26 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                        2:47.43 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.41 (41.20)     2:03.45 (44.04)     2:47.43 (43.98)
 27 Corrigan, Maggie          13 LBA-MR                         2:49.16        
                  40.05     1:22.65 (42.60)     2:06.38 (43.73)     2:49.16 (42.78)
 28 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                        2:49.23        
                  40.28     1:24.10 (43.82)     2:08.08 (43.98)     2:49.23 (41.15)
 29 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR                        2:51.75        
                  40.66     1:24.18 (43.52)     2:09.46 (45.28)     2:51.75 (42.29)
 30 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR                        2:54.18        
                  40.43     1:24.31 (43.88)     2:10.83 (46.52)     2:54.18 (43.35)
 31 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                         2:55.48        
                  41.28     1:24.98 (43.70)     2:09.78 (44.80)     2:55.48 (45.70)
 -- Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ        
                  33.21     1:09.23 (36.02)     1:46.69 (37.46)          DQ (37.72)
 -- Schools, Sierra L         14 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                  37.07     1:17.61 (40.54)     1:59.59 (41.98)          DQ (41.82)
 -- Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR                              DQ        
                  46.52     1:36.36 (49.84)     2:28.80 (52.44)          DQ (52.02)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:03.02    5/1/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC-MR                       
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  M-BN
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                        1:14.55 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:14.55 (39.80)                                        
  2 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR                        1:14.69 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:14.69 (39.55)                                        
  3 Li, Diane G               13 LIAC-MR                        1:15.64 JO     
                  35.77     1:15.64 (39.87)                                        
  4 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR                         1:15.83 JO     
                  35.88     1:15.83 (39.95)                                        
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR                        1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.86 (40.72)                                        
  6 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                         1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.94 (40.70)                                        
  7 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    1:17.41 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.41 (40.32)                                        
  8 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR                    1:19.57 SILV   
                  38.25     1:19.57 (41.32)                                        
  9 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR                        1:20.42 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.42 (42.17)                                        
 10 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR                        1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.51 (42.89)                                        
 11 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:20.65 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.65 (42.53)                                        
 12 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                          1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.45 (43.45)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Ann             14 BASC-MR                        1:21.83 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.83 (43.24)                                        
 14 Schools, Sierra L         14 BBSC-MR                        1:21.89 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.89 (43.05)                                        
 15 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR                        1:22.19 SILV   
                  39.20     1:22.19 (42.99)                                        
 16 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                        1:22.86 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.86 (43.18)                                        
 17 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                          1:22.90 SILV   
                  38.03     1:22.90 (44.87)                                        
 18 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR                    1:23.65 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.65 (44.61)                                        
 19 Laskowski, Caroline       14 Twisters-MR                    1:25.13 SILV   
                  39.84     1:25.13 (45.29)                                        
 20 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                        1:25.79 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.79 (45.26)                                        
 21 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                         1:26.11 SILV   
                  40.55     1:26.11 (45.56)                                        
 22 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR                        1:26.39 SILV   
                  40.41     1:26.39 (45.98)                                        
 23 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR                         1:27.42        
                  40.98     1:27.42 (46.44)                                        
 24 Scheck, Meaghan E         13 IA-MR                          1:28.57        
                  43.12     1:28.57 (45.45)                                        
 25 Lau, Ashley               13 BASC-MR                        1:28.90        
                  43.33     1:28.90 (45.57)                                        
 26 MeKeel, Leigh F           13 BBSC-MR                        1:29.57        
                  43.28     1:29.57 (46.29)                                        
 27 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                        1:29.78        
                  41.89     1:29.78 (47.89)                                        
 28 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR                         1:30.04        
                  41.31     1:30.04 (48.73)                                        
 29 Ward, Mariah              14 LBA-MR                         1:30.27        
                  43.92     1:30.27 (46.35)                                        
 30 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR                        1:30.89        
                  42.60     1:30.89 (48.29)                                        
 31 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR                        1:31.14        
                  42.44     1:31.14 (48.70)                                        
 32 Gray, Nora E              13 RedTails-MR                    1:31.82        
                  43.66     1:31.82 (48.16)                                        
 33 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:33.21        
                  44.70     1:33.21 (48.51)                                        
 34 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                        1:33.33        
                  44.13     1:33.33 (49.20)                                        
 35 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR                    1:33.70        
                  43.99     1:33.70 (49.71)                                        
 36 McKenly, Jackie D         14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:34.58        
                  43.15     1:34.58 (51.43)                                        
 37 Chiu, Caroline            13 Twisters-MR                    1:43.31        
                  47.86     1:43.31 (55.45)                                        
 38 Mathur, Natasha C         14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:02.23        
                  58.51   2:02.23 (1:03.72)                                        
 39 Wheeling, Victoria E      14 NFS-MR                         2:07.59        
                  56.96   2:07.59 (1:10.63)                                        
 -- Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                  41.75          DQ (47.54)                                        
 -- Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  43.25          DQ (48.11)                                        
 -- Lau, Amanda               13 BASC-MR                             DQ        
                  45.37          DQ (48.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:14.39  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:36.99  METS
                2:38.99  M-BN
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       13 TVSC-MR                        2:42.48 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.89 (41.74)     2:00.87 (41.98)     2:42.48 (41.61)
  2 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    2:42.54 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.76 (41.35)     2:00.22 (41.46)     2:42.54 (42.32)
  3 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR                        2:44.79 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.07 (41.85)     2:01.96 (42.89)     2:44.79 (42.83)
  4 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR                        2:45.33 SILV   
                  38.16     1:21.02 (42.86)     2:03.85 (42.83)     2:45.33 (41.48)
  5 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR                        2:46.88 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.59 (42.75)     2:04.68 (44.09)     2:46.88 (42.20)
  6 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR                    2:51.65 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.80 (42.85)     2:07.15 (45.35)     2:51.65 (44.50)
  6 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                        2:51.65 SILV   
                  37.43     1:21.68 (44.25)     2:06.78 (45.10)     2:51.65 (44.87)
  8 O'Connor, Ann             14 BASC-MR                        2:53.58 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.73 (43.65)     2:07.08 (45.35)     2:53.58 (46.50)
  9 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR                        2:53.67 SILV   
 10 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR                        2:54.51 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.11 (44.78)     2:09.94 (45.83)     2:54.51 (44.57)
 11 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                        2:55.15 SILV   
                  39.07     1:24.03 (44.96)     2:10.55 (46.52)     2:55.15 (44.60)
 12 Schools, Sierra L         14 BBSC-MR                        2:55.81 SILV   
                  40.64     1:25.68 (45.04)     2:10.75 (45.07)     2:55.81 (45.06)
 13 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR                        2:57.63 SILV   
                  17.46   1:22.30 (1:04.84)     2:09.53 (47.23)     2:57.63 (48.10)
 14 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR                        2:58.25 SILV   
                  39.61     1:25.14 (45.53)     2:12.13 (46.99)     2:58.25 (46.12)
 15 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR                        3:01.77 SILV   
                  40.82     1:27.66 (46.84)     2:15.18 (47.52)     3:01.77 (46.59)
 16 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR                        3:02.20 SILV   
                  39.39     1:25.64 (46.25)     2:14.25 (48.61)     3:02.20 (47.95)
 17 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR                         3:05.01        
                  40.57     1:27.28 (46.71)     2:16.26 (48.98)     3:05.01 (48.75)
 18 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR                        3:05.60        
                  42.81     1:30.29 (47.48)     2:18.59 (48.30)     3:05.60 (47.01)
 19 Gonzalez, Crystal L       13 TVSC-MR                        3:06.37        
                  41.98     1:29.82 (47.84)     2:18.33 (48.51)     3:06.37 (48.04)
 20 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR                        3:08.75        
                  42.50     1:29.77 (47.27)     2:19.50 (49.73)     3:08.75 (49.25)
 21 Corso, Anna L             13 IA-MR                          3:14.11        
                  44.07     1:34.13 (50.06)     2:24.52 (50.39)     3:14.11 (49.59)
 22 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR                        3:14.45        
                  44.40     1:34.87 (50.47)     2:26.25 (51.38)     3:14.45 (48.20)
 23 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR                        3:17.65        
                  44.35     1:34.88 (50.53)     2:26.39 (51.51)     3:17.65 (51.26)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   55.56    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  M-BN
              1:05.69  ZQ
              1:06.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR                    1:00.91 METS   
                  28.73     1:00.91 (32.18)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR                        1:04.04 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:04.04 (34.15)                                        
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                        1:04.83 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:04.83 (35.16)                                        
  4 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR                         1:05.10 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:05.10 (34.48)                                        
  5 McHale, Shannon           14 HAA-MR                         1:05.51 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:05.51 (35.19)                                        
  6 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR                        1:05.84 JO     
                  31.21     1:05.84 (34.63)                                        
  7 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:06.32 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.32 (34.93)                                        
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C        14 TVSC-MR                        1:06.68 JO     
                  30.75     1:06.68 (35.93)                                        
  9 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR                        1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.68 (35.68)                                        
 10 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR                        1:09.44 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.44 (36.47)                                        
 11 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                        1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.48 (37.44)                                        
 12 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                        1:09.61 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.61 (37.93)                                        
 13 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                        1:10.37 SILV   
                  32.52     1:10.37 (37.85)                                        
 14 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR                         1:10.90 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.90 (37.30)                                        
 15 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR                        1:11.08 SILV   
                  32.51     1:11.08 (38.57)                                        
 16 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.81 SILV   
                  32.41     1:11.81 (39.40)                                        
 17 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                        1:11.84 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.84 (38.66)                                        
 18 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                        1:13.00 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.00 (39.63)                                        
 19 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR                        1:13.01 SILV   
                  32.21     1:13.01 (40.80)                                        
 19 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                        1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.01 (38.98)                                        
 21 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                        1:14.84        
                  32.94     1:14.84 (41.90)                                        
 22 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR                         1:16.04        
                  34.20     1:16.04 (41.84)                                        
 23 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR                        1:16.42        
                  35.25     1:16.42 (41.17)                                        
 24 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                        1:17.11        
                  36.11     1:17.11 (41.00)                                        
 25 Ward, Mariah              14 LBA-MR                         1:18.95        
                  37.08     1:18.95 (41.87)                                        
 26 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         1:19.16        
                  35.39     1:19.16 (43.77)                                        
 27 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR                         1:19.27        
                  36.51     1:19.27 (42.76)                                        
 28 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   14 NFS-MR                         1:21.62        
                  35.38     1:21.62 (46.24)                                        
 29 Ricketts, Amelia S        13 LIAC-MR                        1:22.38        
                  37.49     1:22.38 (44.89)                                        
 30 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR                        1:23.64        
                  38.70     1:23.64 (44.94)                                        
 30 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    13 LBA-MR                         1:23.64        
                  38.43     1:23.64 (45.21)                                        
 32 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR                    1:24.13        
                  37.08     1:24.13 (47.05)                                        
 33 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR                         1:27.00        
                  39.12     1:27.00 (47.88)                                        
 34 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                        1:29.22        
                  38.87     1:29.22 (50.35)                                        
 35 Sepulveda, Elena A        13 RedTails-MR                    1:30.00        
                  40.52     1:30.00 (49.48)                                        
 36 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR                        1:31.69        
                  41.23     1:31.69 (50.46)                                        
 37 Bailey, Ashley A          13 NFS-MR                         1:35.98        
                  41.62     1:35.98 (54.36)                                        
 38 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR                        1:37.66        
                  46.01     1:37.66 (51.65)                                        
 39 Perez, Susana M           14 RedTails-MR                    1:45.21        
                  42.87   1:45.21 (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  43.10          DQ (52.62)                                        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  37.88          DQ (54.54)                                        
 -- Zeffiro, Valerie A        14 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  30.07          DQ (34.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:19.99  METS
                2:21.99  M-BN
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR                         2:18.11 METS   
                  30.79     1:05.66 (34.87)     1:41.84 (36.18)     2:18.11 (36.27)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR                    2:18.81 METS   
                  29.75     1:04.36 (34.61)     1:41.04 (36.68)     2:18.81 (37.77)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR                        2:20.35 M-BN   
                  31.10     1:06.83 (35.73)     1:44.13 (37.30)     2:20.35 (36.22)
  4 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                        2:22.92 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:08.28 (36.25)     1:45.63 (37.35)     2:22.92 (37.29)
  5 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                        2:34.82 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.77 (38.15)     1:53.14 (41.37)     2:34.82 (41.68)
  6 Leonardo, Alex R          13 LIAC-MR                        2:41.42 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.23 (41.19)     1:58.90 (42.67)     2:41.42 (42.52)
  7 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                        3:11.02        
                  38.22     1:28.05 (49.83)     2:20.37 (52.32)     3:11.02 (50.65)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  M-BN
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR                    2:16.62 METS   
                  28.90     1:02.03 (33.13)     1:43.97 (41.94)     2:16.62 (32.65)
  2 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR                         2:18.60 M-BN   
                  30.45     1:05.88 (35.43)     1:47.61 (41.73)     2:18.60 (30.99)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR                        2:20.26 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:06.63 (36.46)     1:47.64 (41.01)     2:20.26 (32.62)
  4 Brady, Megan              14 LBA-MR                         2:20.38 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:06.55 (35.74)     1:48.95 (42.40)     2:20.38 (31.43)
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                        2:22.82 JO     
                  30.30     1:04.52 (34.22)     1:49.28 (44.76)     2:22.82 (33.54)
  6 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    2:23.43 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.97 (36.85)     1:50.88 (41.91)     2:23.43 (32.55)
  7 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                        2:25.48 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.23 (37.46)     1:52.37 (43.14)     2:25.48 (33.11)
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR                        2:25.90 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.27 (36.60)     1:52.00 (42.73)     2:25.90 (33.90)
  9 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR                         2:26.19 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.21 (37.73)     1:52.77 (42.56)     2:26.19 (33.42)
 10 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                        2:26.26 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.88 (36.56)     1:53.90 (45.02)     2:26.26 (32.36)
 11 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                        2:27.78 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.17 (38.38)     1:55.09 (44.92)     2:27.78 (32.69)
 12 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR                        2:27.85 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.11 (37.11)     1:54.62 (45.51)     2:27.85 (33.23)
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                         2:28.27 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.73 (37.41)     1:55.46 (45.73)     2:28.27 (32.81)
 14 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                        2:29.07 SILV   
                  31.64     1:12.15 (40.51)     1:54.69 (42.54)     2:29.07 (34.38)
 15 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:29.18 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.83 (37.17)     1:54.64 (44.81)     2:29.18 (34.54)
 16 Kranis, Genna R           13 LIAC-MR                        2:30.06 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.46 (37.99)     1:56.01 (45.55)     2:30.06 (34.05)
 17 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                         2:31.41 SILV   
                  33.41     1:12.34 (38.93)     1:57.64 (45.30)     2:31.41 (33.77)
 18 Glenday, Kerry J          13 IA-MR                          2:35.01 SILV   
                  32.34     1:12.81 (40.47)     1:58.83 (46.02)     2:35.01 (36.18)
 19 Sanders, Kyle M           14 LIAC-MR                        2:36.64 SILV   
                  32.69     1:12.66 (39.97)     1:59.43 (46.77)     2:36.64 (37.21)
 20 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                          2:37.02 SILV   
                  32.52     1:12.39 (39.87)     2:01.05 (48.66)     2:37.02 (35.97)
 21 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                        2:37.58 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.79 (41.00)     2:02.84 (47.05)     2:37.58 (34.74)
 22 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR                        2:37.73 SILV   
                  36.03     1:18.90 (42.87)     2:02.84 (43.94)     2:37.73 (34.89)
 23 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR                    2:38.06 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.29 (40.30)     2:00.90 (44.61)     2:38.06 (37.16)
 24 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                        2:39.01 SILV   
                  34.67     1:16.19 (41.52)     2:04.14 (47.95)     2:39.01 (34.87)
 25 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                        2:39.14 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.35 (40.19)     2:04.61 (50.26)     2:39.14 (34.53)
 26 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR                        2:39.26 SILV   
                  34.64     1:16.97 (42.33)     2:02.81 (45.84)     2:39.26 (36.45)
 27 Greco, Sarah G            13 LIAC-MR                        2:39.47 SILV   
                  34.65     1:15.28 (40.63)     2:03.84 (48.56)     2:39.47 (35.63)
 28 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                        2:39.61 SILV   
                  34.00     1:15.79 (41.79)     2:05.29 (49.50)     2:39.61 (34.32)
 29 McIlhargy, Amanda         13 TRS-MR                         2:40.81 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.64 (40.83)     2:05.56 (48.92)     2:40.81 (35.25)
 30 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  13 Twisters-MR                    2:42.69 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.23 (39.51)     2:05.86 (52.63)     2:42.69 (36.83)
 31 Marmo, Marisa A           13 IA-MR                          2:42.77 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.85 (40.86)     2:03.98 (47.13)     2:42.77 (38.79)
 32 Schools, Sierra L         14 BBSC-MR                        2:44.31 SILV   
                  39.16     1:19.51 (40.35)     2:07.00 (47.49)     2:44.31 (37.31)
 33 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR                        2:44.69 SILV   
                  35.58     1:18.30 (42.72)     2:06.49 (48.19)     2:44.69 (38.20)
 34 Corso, Kim M              14 LIAC-MR                        2:44.97 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.95 (42.83)     2:05.63 (45.68)     2:44.97 (39.34)
 35 Solis, Susana             13 LBA-MR                         2:45.81 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.69 (41.57)     2:08.55 (50.86)     2:45.81 (37.26)
 36 Gonzalez, Crystal L       13 TVSC-MR                        2:45.94 SILV   
                  35.42     1:17.21 (41.79)     2:05.66 (48.45)     2:45.94 (40.28)
 37 Lee, Rose M               14 LIAC-MR                        2:46.02 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.83 (40.54)     2:05.75 (49.92)     2:46.02 (40.27)
 38 Manfre, Victoria E        13 LIAC-MR                        2:46.83 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.96 (41.97)     2:08.68 (51.72)     2:46.83 (38.15)
 39 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR                         2:48.13        
                  36.93     1:18.96 (42.03)     2:11.51 (52.55)     2:48.13 (36.62)
 40 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR                         2:48.47        
                  34.10     1:15.68 (41.58)     2:07.81 (52.13)     2:48.47 (40.66)
 41 Scheck, Meaghan E         13 IA-MR                          2:49.44        
                  37.03     1:21.20 (44.17)     2:09.88 (48.68)     2:49.44 (39.56)
 42 Ward, Mariah              14 LBA-MR                         2:49.93        
                  36.74     1:21.80 (45.06)     2:11.63 (49.83)     2:49.93 (38.30)
 43 Chai, Lydia               14 GATE-MR                        2:50.84        
                  37.70     1:22.92 (45.22)     2:09.69 (46.77)     2:50.84 (41.15)
 44 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR                    2:51.18        
                  37.46     1:21.37 (43.91)     2:11.53 (50.16)     2:51.18 (39.65)
 45 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                         2:52.26        
                  37.76     1:22.49 (44.73)     2:16.34 (53.85)     2:52.26 (35.92)
 46 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR                        2:52.61        
                  38.86     1:24.25 (45.39)     2:12.88 (48.63)     2:52.61 (39.73)
 47 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                        2:54.19        
                  39.74     1:27.21 (47.47)     2:12.89 (45.68)     2:54.19 (41.30)
 48 Mirro, Dana N             13 LIAC-MR                        2:56.00        
                  37.60     1:23.86 (46.26)     2:16.46 (52.60)     2:56.00 (39.54)
 49 Quick, Lisa K             13 LIAC-MR                        2:57.44        
                  38.32     1:24.05 (45.73)     2:18.39 (54.34)     2:57.44 (39.05)
 50 Thamsen, Kathryn          13 TRS-MR                         2:57.85        
                  38.89     1:25.86 (46.97)     2:20.77 (54.91)     2:57.85 (37.08)
 51 McNelis, Kara E           13 LIAC-MR                        2:58.40        
                  42.06     1:25.80 (43.74)     2:19.90 (54.10)     2:58.40 (38.50)
 52 Mon Fiston, Megan M       14 GATE-MR                        2:58.93        
                  41.11     1:27.10 (45.99)     2:19.48 (52.38)     2:58.93 (39.45)
 53 Bassi, Bridget K          13 TVSC-MR                        3:00.99        
                  44.64     1:32.05 (47.41)     2:23.18 (51.13)     3:00.99 (37.81)
 54 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                        3:08.06        
                  42.29     1:30.32 (48.03)     2:25.19 (54.87)     3:08.06 (42.87)
 55 Magued Shoby, Rita S      14 Twisters-MR                    3:09.66        
                  43.33     1:32.31 (48.98)     2:24.76 (52.45)     3:09.66 (44.90)
 56 Uppal, Jaya               13 Silver Streaks-MR              3:13.03        
                  41.18     1:31.20 (50.02)     2:26.69 (55.49)     3:13.03 (46.34)
 57 Chiu, Caroline            13 Twisters-MR                    3:19.71        
                  41.67     1:32.05 (50.38)   2:32.65 (1:00.60)     3:19.71 (47.06)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   4:17.82   4/30/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:50.99  METS
                4:54.99  M-BN
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
                5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          14 TRS-MR                         4:43.16 METS   
                  30.15     1:03.66 (33.51)     1:40.60 (36.94)     2:16.87 (36.27)
        2:57.51 (40.64)     3:39.31 (41.80)     4:11.60 (32.29)     4:43.16 (31.56)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             14 Twisters-MR                    4:57.29 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:03.51 (33.90)     1:40.21 (36.70)     2:16.50 (36.29)
        3:00.35 (43.85)     3:47.30 (46.95)     4:23.28 (35.98)     4:57.29 (34.01)
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J        13 LIAC-MR                        4:58.32 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:07.34 (36.62)     1:46.07 (38.73)     2:23.89 (37.82)
        3:06.80 (42.91)     3:49.98 (43.18)     4:24.80 (34.82)     4:58.32 (33.52)
  4 Eastman, Lizard M         13 LIAC-MR                        5:02.12 JO     
                  31.95     1:08.75 (36.80)     1:49.17 (40.42)     2:28.38 (39.21)
        3:10.82 (42.44)     3:53.58 (42.76)     4:28.36 (34.78)     5:02.12 (33.76)
  5 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                        5:02.16 JO     
                  31.39     1:11.53 (40.14)     1:50.67 (39.14)     2:29.37 (38.70)
        3:11.59 (42.22)     3:55.52 (43.93)     4:29.28 (33.76)     5:02.16 (32.88)
  6 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR                        5:04.80 JO     
                  33.44     1:13.04 (39.60)     1:50.99 (37.95)     2:28.38 (37.39)
        3:11.60 (43.22)     3:55.59 (43.99)     4:31.07 (35.48)     5:04.80 (33.73)
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          13 LIAC-MR                        5:06.32 JO     
                  32.88     1:12.05 (39.17)     1:49.06 (37.01)     2:25.94 (36.88)
        3:11.22 (45.28)     3:56.69 (45.47)     4:30.90 (34.21)     5:06.32 (35.42)
  8 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR                         5:09.29 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.82 (39.13)     1:51.44 (39.62)     2:30.52 (39.08)
        3:13.41 (42.89)     3:57.66 (44.25)     4:34.41 (36.75)     5:09.29 (34.88)
  9 Chang, Elizabeth          14 LIAC-MR                        5:14.58 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.85 (37.47)     1:50.88 (41.03)     2:30.96 (40.08)
        3:16.40 (45.44)     4:02.01 (45.61)     4:38.84 (36.83)     5:14.58 (35.74)
 10 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR              5:18.69 SILV   
                  32.44     1:11.84 (39.40)     1:52.16 (40.32)     2:31.20 (39.04)
        3:16.63 (45.43)     4:03.23 (46.60)     4:41.39 (38.16)     5:18.69 (37.30)
 11 Sutherland, Dina E        13 LIAC-MR                        5:28.47 SILV   
                  36.23     1:19.30 (43.07)     2:02.85 (43.55)     2:45.74 (42.89)
        3:30.15 (44.41)     4:14.82 (44.67)     4:52.78 (37.96)     5:28.47 (35.69)
 12 Barrett, Janae J          13 Twisters-MR                    5:29.81 SILV   
                  34.91     1:18.26 (43.35)     1:59.45 (41.19)     2:40.09 (40.64)
        3:24.50 (44.41)     4:10.47 (45.97)     4:51.46 (40.99)     5:29.81 (38.35)
 13 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR                         5:41.53        
                  38.74     1:22.86 (44.12)     2:06.99 (44.13)     2:50.84 (43.85)
        3:39.04 (48.20)     4:27.79 (48.75)     5:04.95 (37.16)     5:41.53 (36.58)
 14 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                        5:44.61        
                  36.16     1:19.98 (43.82)     2:04.88 (44.90)     2:48.18 (43.30)
        3:39.40 (51.22)     4:31.14 (51.74)     5:08.51 (37.37)     5:44.61 (36.10)
 15 Rosario, Perla            13 RedTails-MR                    5:59.29        
                  37.00     1:22.65 (45.65)     2:11.54 (48.89)     2:59.09 (47.55)
        3:48.24 (49.15)     4:37.72 (49.48)     5:18.30 (40.58)     5:59.29 (40.99)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   3:35.55   4/30/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            3:56.29 METS   
     1) Patrick, Trudiann O 13          2) Lehner, Stefanie J 13          
     3) Chang, Elizabeth 14             4) Toback, Gabbie N 13            
                  28.28       58.61 (58.61)     1:26.96 (28.35)     1:58.10 (59.49)
        2:26.34 (28.24)     2:57.50 (59.40)     3:24.93 (27.43)     3:56.29 (58.79)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              4:01.81        
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 14                2) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 13  
     3) Barrett, Janae J 13             4) Yu, Wynona K 13                
                  27.54       56.21 (56.21)     1:26.46 (30.25)   1:59.37 (1:03.16)
        2:29.01 (29.64)   3:02.85 (1:03.48)     3:30.97 (28.12)     4:01.81 (58.96)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            4:03.56        
     1) Winkler, Erika L 14             2) Sanders, Kyle M 14             
     3) Boyko, Jaime P 13               4) Kranis, Genna R 13             
                  28.76       59.04 (59.04)     1:28.68 (29.64)   2:01.15 (1:02.11)
        2:31.13 (29.98)   3:03.86 (1:02.71)     3:32.28 (28.42)     4:03.56 (59.70)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                            4:06.75        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 13               2) Eastman, Lizard M 13           
     3) Greco, Sarah G 13               4) Moody, Bridget M 14            
                  29.01   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:29.19 (28.47)   2:01.25 (1:00.53)
        2:31.70 (30.45)   3:04.89 (1:03.64)     3:34.06 (29.17)   4:06.75 (1:01.86)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      4:14.83        
     1) Glenday, Kerry J 13             2) Marmo, Marisa A 13             
     3) Richards, Miranda L 13          4) Ingram, Alaina M 14            
                  30.39   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:36.03 (31.50)   2:10.76 (1:06.23)
        2:41.28 (30.52)   3:15.01 (1:04.25)     3:43.50 (28.49)     4:14.83 (59.82)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 4:25.96        
     1) Brady, Megan 14                 2) Ward, Mariah 14                
     3) Solis, Susana 13                4) Corrigan, Maggie 13            
                  27.33       56.75 (56.75)     1:29.37 (32.62)   2:05.35 (1:08.60)
        2:37.42 (32.07)   3:13.91 (1:08.56)     3:48.52 (34.61)   4:25.96 (1:12.05)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        5:07.40        
     1) Sepulveda, Elena A 13           2) Gray, Nora E 13                
     3) Perez, Susana M 14              4) Rosario, Perla 13              
                  34.65   1:14.57 (1:14.57)     1:51.72 (37.15)   2:36.96 (1:22.39)
        3:10.36 (33.40)   4:07.85 (1:30.89)     4:31.78 (23.93)     5:07.40 (59.55)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 5:35.71        
     1) Wheeling, Victoria E 14         2) Sanchez, Barbara M 13          
     3) Bailey, Ashley A 13             4) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 14     
                  45.54   1:46.71 (1:46.71)     2:23.80 (37.09)   3:09.45 (1:22.74)
        3:44.02 (34.57)   4:23.69 (1:14.24)     4:56.08 (32.39)   5:35.71 (1:12.02)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   3:56.55   4/30/1993 Badger S.C., BSC-MR                        
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            4:19.64 METS   
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 13             2) Eastman, Lizard M 13           
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 13           4) Patrick, Trudiann O 13         
                  30.53   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:38.73 (35.30)   2:19.57 (1:16.14)
        2:48.19 (28.62)   3:21.86 (1:02.29)     3:49.14 (27.28)     4:19.64 (57.78)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              4:29.58 METS   
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 14                2) Barrett, Janae J 13            
     3) Yu, Wynona K 13                 4) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 13  
                  29.19   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:36.89 (36.73)   2:18.71 (1:18.55)
        2:49.34 (30.63)   3:26.08 (1:07.37)     3:55.80 (29.72)   4:29.58 (1:03.50)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            4:30.98 METS   
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 13               2) Sutherland, Dina E 13          
     3) Chang, Elizabeth 14             4) Moody, Bridget M 14            
                  32.59   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:42.07 (35.10)   2:22.48 (1:15.51)
        2:53.37 (30.89)   3:29.49 (1:07.01)     3:58.51 (29.02)   4:30.98 (1:01.49)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                            4:35.34        
     1) Winkler, Erika L 14             2) Corso, Kim M 14                
     3) Kranis, Genna R 13              4) Sanders, Kyle M 14             
                  32.59   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:44.01 (36.64)   2:27.67 (1:20.30)
        2:58.52 (30.85)   3:35.00 (1:07.33)     4:03.46 (28.46)   4:35.34 (1:00.34)
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      4:49.09        
     1) Glenday, Kerry J 13             2) Ingram, Alaina M 14            
     3) Richards, Miranda L 13          4) Marmo, Marisa A 13             
                  34.78   1:12.41 (1:12.41)     1:49.14 (36.73)   2:31.84 (1:19.43)
        3:05.15 (33.31)   3:43.85 (1:12.01)     4:15.09 (31.24)   4:49.09 (1:05.24)
  6 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              4:49.78        
     1) Hirsch, Stephanie 13            2) Svensson, Polina 14            
     3) Raccioppi, Paige 14             4) McIlhargy, Amanda 13           
                  35.09   1:11.34 (1:11.34)     1:52.05 (40.71)   2:38.70 (1:27.36)
        3:09.22 (30.52)   3:44.42 (1:05.72)     4:15.59 (31.17)   4:49.78 (1:05.36)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 5:09.00        
     1) Keim, Jennifer 14               2) Gruber, Alexandra JO J 13      
     3) Nash, Jennifer 13               4) Solis, Susana 13               
                  37.96   1:19.55 (1:19.55)     2:01.29 (41.74)   2:49.03 (1:29.48)
        3:22.90 (33.87)   4:02.36 (1:13.33)     4:33.57 (31.21)   5:09.00 (1:06.64)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        5:46.43        
     1) Sepulveda, Elena A 13           2) Gray, Nora E 13                
     3) Rosario, Perla 13               4) Sanchez, Keyko 13              
                  41.24   1:25.01 (1:25.01)     2:08.16 (43.15)   2:56.89 (1:31.88)
        3:34.36 (37.47)   4:20.71 (1:23.82)     4:58.46 (37.75)   5:46.43 (1:25.72)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 5:50.75        
     1) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 14      2) Bailey, Ashley A 13            
     3) Sanchez, Denisse M 14           4) Sanchez, Barbara M 13          
                  37.04   1:18.06 (1:18.06)     2:05.41 (47.35)   2:57.78 (1:39.72)
        3:35.51 (37.73)   4:23.23 (1:25.45)     4:48.37 (25.14)   5:50.75 (1:27.52)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  26.09  METS
                  26.59  JO
                  26.59  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             17 IA-MR                            25.74 METS   
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR                      25.86 METS   
  3 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                            25.98 METS   
  4 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR                      26.48 JO     
  5 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                           26.49 JO     
  6 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                          26.59 JO     
  7 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                           26.77        
  8 Halbohn, Colleen          17 BBSC-MR                          26.81        
  9 Goehringer, Melissa B     16 UN-MR                            27.18        
 10 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR                          27.20        
 11 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR                27.23        
 12 Stenger, Alexa            17 LBA-MR                           27.43        
 13 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR                          27.48        
 14 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR                      27.49        
 15 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR                      27.70        
 16 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                          27.85        
 17 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR                          27.86        
 18 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR                          27.87        
 18 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR                      27.87        
 20 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn M       17 BBSC-MR                          27.96        
 21 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR                      27.98        
 22 Wadolowska, Julia         17 Twisters-MR                      28.13        
 23 Escudero, Cynthia         17 RedTails-MR                      28.30        
 24 Mora, Brianna N           15 BBSC-MR                          28.41        
 25 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR                           28.42        
 26 Dias, Marcela K           17 Twisters-MR                      28.56        
 27 Pitrelli, Christina E     17 IA-MR                            28.72        
 28 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR                           28.97        
 29 Demerest, Jackie          15 LBA-MR                           29.01        
 30 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR                29.20        
 31 Chen, Vicki               15 GATE-MR                          29.27        
 32 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR                          29.46        
 33 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR                          29.59        
 34 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR                29.71        
 35 Lam, Clarissa J           16 GATE-MR                          29.73        
 36 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR                           29.94        
 37 Simone, Toni A            15 Silver Streaks-MR                30.01        
 38 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                          30.05        
 39 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR                30.11        
 40 Edwards, Brittany S       15 NFS-MR                           30.13        
 41 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                      30.21        
 42 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR                30.36        
 43 Balder, Ashley L          15 BBSC-MR                          31.05        
 44 Castro, Alexandra R       15 NFS-MR                           31.39        
 45 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR                           31.52        
 46 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR                          31.67        
 47 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR                32.38        
 48 Ben-zvi, Leah             13 Aquaflames-MR                    32.55        
 49 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR                32.94        
 50 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR                          33.09        
 51 Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR                      33.65        
 52 Powell, Gabrielle         16 NFS-MR                           34.54        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  56.69  METS
                  57.69  M-BN
                  57.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                          54.44 METS   
                  26.86       54.44 (27.58)                                        
  2 Larson, Kim P             17 IA-MR                            54.53 METS   
                  26.82       54.53 (27.71)                                        
  3 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                            56.06 METS   
                  27.20       56.06 (28.86)                                        
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                          56.42 METS   
                  27.22       56.42 (29.20)                                        
  5 Doughty, Brigitte M       16 UNTVS-MR                         56.49 METS   
                  27.94       56.49 (28.55)                                        
  6 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                          56.59 METS   
                  27.19       56.59 (29.40)                                        
  7 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR                      57.36 M-BN   
                  27.83       57.36 (29.53)                                        
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR                      57.46 M-BN   
                  28.03       57.46 (29.43)                                        
  9 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR                          58.42        
                  28.03       58.42 (30.39)                                        
 10 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                          58.58        
                  28.10       58.58 (30.48)                                        
 11 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR                      58.61        
                  19.75       58.61 (38.86)                                        
 12 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                          58.72        
                  28.30       58.72 (30.42)                                        
 13 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR                          58.78        
                  28.69       58.78 (30.09)                                        
 14 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                           58.95        
                  28.34       58.95 (30.61)                                        
 15 Stenger, Alexa            17 LBA-MR                           59.24        
                  28.54       59.24 (30.70)                                        
 16 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                           59.32        
                  28.42       59.32 (30.90)                                        
 17 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR                          59.37        
                  28.64       59.37 (30.73)                                        
 18 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR                          59.38        
                  28.72       59.38 (30.66)                                        
 19 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR                59.41        
                  28.21       59.41 (31.20)                                        
 20 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR                      59.51        
                  28.33       59.51 (31.18)                                        
 21 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR                59.57        
                  28.34       59.57 (31.23)                                        
 22 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR                          59.76        
                  28.73       59.76 (31.03)                                        
 23 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 TRS-MR                           59.81        
                  27.95       59.81 (31.86)                                        
 24 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR                    1:00.14        
                  28.62     1:00.14 (31.52)                                        
 25 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR                        1:00.32        
                  29.08     1:00.32 (31.24)                                        
 26 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR                        1:00.51        
                  16.42     1:00.51 (44.09)                                        
 27 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR                        1:00.72        
                  29.28     1:00.72 (31.44)                                        
 28 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn M       17 BBSC-MR                        1:00.82        
                  29.75     1:00.82 (31.07)                                        
 29 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR                        1:01.01        
                  29.43     1:01.01 (31.58)                                        
 30 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR                         1:01.40        
                  29.37     1:01.40 (32.03)                                        
 31 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR                        1:01.41        
                  30.18     1:01.41 (31.23)                                        
 32 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:01.62        
                  28.89     1:01.62 (32.73)                                        
 33 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR                        1:01.66        
                  29.82     1:01.66 (31.84)                                        
 34 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR                    1:02.17        
                  29.28     1:02.17 (32.89)                                        
 35 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR                         1:02.18        
                  29.86     1:02.18 (32.32)                                        
 36 Keim, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR                         1:02.35        
                  29.85     1:02.35 (32.50)                                        
 37 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                         1:02.42        
                  30.31     1:02.42 (32.11)                                        
 38 Escudero, Cynthia         17 RedTails-MR                    1:02.58        
                  30.44     1:02.58 (32.14)                                        
 39 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR                        1:02.81        
                  30.07     1:02.81 (32.74)                                        
 40 Dias, Marcela K           17 Twisters-MR                    1:03.25        
                  30.58     1:03.25 (32.67)                                        
 41 Meehan, Briana K          17 BBSC-MR                        1:03.31        
                  30.31     1:03.31 (33.00)                                        
 42 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR                         1:03.37        
                  30.06     1:03.37 (33.31)                                        
 43 Pitrelli, Christina E     17 IA-MR                          1:03.43        
                  30.17     1:03.43 (33.26)                                        
 44 Mora, Brianna N           15 BBSC-MR                        1:03.79        
                  30.16     1:03.79 (33.63)                                        
 45 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR                        1:04.06        
                  30.43     1:04.06 (33.63)                                        
 46 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR                         1:04.36        
                  30.90     1:04.36 (33.46)                                        
 46 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR                         1:04.36        
                  31.54     1:04.36 (32.82)                                        
 48 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:04.39        
                  30.83     1:04.39 (33.56)                                        
 49 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:04.83        
                  30.52     1:04.83 (34.31)                                        
 50 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:05.04        
                  31.27     1:05.04 (33.77)                                        
 51 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  17 TVSC-MR                        1:05.05        
                  30.24     1:05.05 (34.81)                                        
 52 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                          1:05.33        
                  30.96     1:05.33 (34.37)                                        
 53 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR                        1:06.01        
                  31.55     1:06.01 (34.46)                                        
 54 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR                        1:06.11        
                  31.83     1:06.11 (34.28)                                        
 55 Lam, Clarissa J           16 GATE-MR                        1:06.30        
                  30.86     1:06.30 (35.44)                                        
 56 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR                         1:06.51        
                  32.06     1:06.51 (34.45)                                        
 57 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                          1:06.53        
                  31.93     1:06.53 (34.60)                                        
 58 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:07.99        
                  32.60     1:07.99 (35.39)                                        
 59 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR                        1:08.33        
                  32.73     1:08.33 (35.60)                                        
 60 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                        1:08.63        
                  32.42     1:08.63 (36.21)                                        
 61 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                    1:08.86        
                  32.82     1:08.86 (36.04)                                        
 62 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR                        1:09.01        
                  33.17     1:09.01 (35.84)                                        
 63 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR                        1:09.02        
                  33.05     1:09.02 (35.97)                                        
 64 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                         1:09.22        
                  15.86     1:09.22 (53.36)                                        
 65 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR                         1:10.96        
                  34.31     1:10.96 (36.65)                                        
 66 Castro, Alexandra R       15 NFS-MR                         1:11.27        
                  33.33     1:11.27 (37.94)                                        
 67 Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR                    1:12.84        
                  35.25     1:12.84 (37.59)                                        
 68 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:13.77        
                  35.02     1:13.77 (38.75)                                        
 69 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR                         1:14.13        
                  34.33     1:14.13 (39.80)                                        
 70 Scotti, Brianna M         15 TVSC-MR                        1:18.57        
                  37.58     1:18.57 (40.99)                                        
 -- Edwards, Brittany S       15 NFS-MR                              DQ        
                  32.60          DQ (35.05)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  M-BN
                2:04.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                          2:00.19 METS   
                  27.82       57.81 (29.99)     1:28.70 (30.89)     2:00.19 (31.49)
  2 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR                    2:01.30 METS   
                  28.31       58.84 (30.53)     1:30.33 (31.49)     2:01.30 (30.97)
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR                    2:01.71 METS   
                  28.36       59.33 (30.97)     1:30.53 (31.20)     2:01.71 (31.18)
  4 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR                    2:03.30 M-BN   
                  28.96     1:00.00 (31.04)     1:31.54 (31.54)     2:03.30 (31.76)
  5 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR                        2:08.81        
                  29.45     1:02.06 (32.61)     1:35.49 (33.43)     2:08.81 (33.32)
  6 Stenger, Alexa            17 LBA-MR                         2:09.11        
                  30.16     1:03.01 (32.85)     1:36.27 (33.26)     2:09.11 (32.84)
  7 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR                        2:10.51        
                  30.00     1:03.25 (33.25)     1:37.74 (34.49)     2:10.51 (32.77)
  8 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR                         2:10.55        
                  30.42     1:03.64 (33.22)     1:37.34 (33.70)     2:10.55 (33.21)
  9 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR              2:10.88        
                  29.37     1:02.35 (32.98)     1:37.00 (34.65)     2:10.88 (33.88)
 10 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                        2:11.77        
                  30.31     1:03.67 (33.36)     1:38.44 (34.77)     2:11.77 (33.33)
 11 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR                        2:12.06        
                  31.49     1:05.19 (33.70)     1:39.01 (33.82)     2:12.06 (33.05)
 12 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR                        2:12.44        
                  31.24     1:05.62 (34.38)     1:39.65 (34.03)     2:12.44 (32.79)
 13 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR                         2:13.28        
                  30.45     1:03.74 (33.29)     1:38.70 (34.96)     2:13.28 (34.58)
 14 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                        2:13.30        
                  30.83     1:04.28 (33.45)     1:38.98 (34.70)     2:13.30 (34.32)
 15 Goehringer, Melissa B     16 UN-MR                          2:13.78        
                  31.32     1:05.58 (34.26)     1:40.57 (34.99)     2:13.78 (33.21)
 16 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn M       17 BBSC-MR                        2:14.50        
                  31.21     1:05.25 (34.04)     1:40.79 (35.54)     2:14.50 (33.71)
 17 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR                        2:16.61        
                  30.52     1:04.57 (34.05)     1:40.60 (36.03)     2:16.61 (36.01)
 18 Pitrelli, Christina E     17 IA-MR                          2:16.67        
                  30.92     1:05.91 (34.99)     1:41.92 (36.01)     2:16.67 (34.75)
 19 Dias, Marcela K           17 Twisters-MR                    2:17.60        
                  31.73     1:07.31 (35.58)     1:42.72 (35.41)     2:17.60 (34.88)
 20 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                          2:18.04        
                  30.97     1:07.32 (36.35)     1:43.77 (36.45)     2:18.04 (34.27)
 21 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR                         2:18.43        
                  32.49     1:08.60 (36.11)     1:44.14 (35.54)     2:18.43 (34.29)
 22 Escudero, Cynthia         17 RedTails-MR                    2:18.84        
                  30.79     1:05.30 (34.51)     1:41.63 (36.33)     2:18.84 (37.21)
 23 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR                         2:19.86        
                  32.27     1:07.79 (35.52)     1:43.80 (36.01)     2:19.86 (36.06)
 24 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR                        2:21.15        
                  31.45     1:07.46 (36.01)     1:44.70 (37.24)     2:21.15 (36.45)
 25 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                        2:21.36        
                  30.35     1:05.80 (35.45)     1:43.81 (38.01)     2:21.36 (37.55)
 26 Demerest, Jackie          15 LBA-MR                         2:22.54        
                  31.64     1:07.87 (36.23)     1:45.62 (37.75)     2:22.54 (36.92)
 26 Mora, Brianna N           15 BBSC-MR                        2:22.54        
                  31.75     1:07.53 (35.78)     1:45.00 (37.47)     2:22.54 (37.54)
 28 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:22.79        
                  30.88     1:06.11 (35.23)     1:44.47 (38.36)     2:22.79 (38.32)
 29 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         2:23.54        
                  33.12     1:09.93 (36.81)     1:47.00 (37.07)     2:23.54 (36.54)
 30 Chen, Vicki               15 GATE-MR                        2:24.47        
                  31.83     1:09.29 (37.46)     1:48.46 (39.17)     2:24.47 (36.01)
 31 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR              2:27.58        
                  33.09     1:11.09 (38.00)     1:50.27 (39.18)     2:27.58 (37.31)
 32 Simone, Toni A            15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:27.80        
                  32.47     1:09.66 (37.19)     1:48.64 (38.98)     2:27.80 (39.16)
 33 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR                         2:29.04        
                  32.04     1:09.37 (37.33)     1:49.28 (39.91)     2:29.04 (39.76)
 34 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                        2:33.35        
                  33.08     1:12.06 (38.98)     1:53.56 (41.50)     2:33.35 (39.79)
 35 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR                        2:35.73        
                  34.57     1:14.34 (39.77)     1:55.37 (41.03)     2:35.73 (40.36)
 36 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR                         2:59.67        
                  35.82     1:18.02 (42.20)     2:07.33 (49.31)     2:59.67 (52.34)
 37 Powell, Gabrielle         16 NFS-MR                         3:07.18        
                  38.21     1:22.87 (44.66)     2:14.42 (51.55)     3:07.18 (52.76)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                5:19.99  METS
                5:24.99  M-BN
                5:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR                    5:18.23 METS   
                  28.44       59.25 (30.81)     1:31.07 (31.82)     2:03.34 (32.27)
        2:35.70 (32.36)     3:08.08 (32.38)     3:40.96 (32.88)     4:13.55 (32.59)
        4:46.17 (32.62)     5:18.23 (32.06)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR                    5:23.37 M-BN   
                  29.38     1:00.96 (31.58)     1:33.31 (32.35)     2:05.90 (32.59)
        2:38.79 (32.89)     3:11.90 (33.11)     3:44.90 (33.00)     4:18.14 (33.24)
        4:51.15 (33.01)     5:23.37 (32.22)                                        
  3 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR                    5:25.19 JO     
                  29.13     1:00.19 (31.06)     1:31.90 (31.71)     2:04.33 (32.43)
        2:37.16 (32.83)     3:10.32 (33.16)     3:43.80 (33.48)     4:17.75 (33.95)
        4:51.71 (33.96)     5:25.19 (33.48)                                        
  4 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR                    5:33.49        
                  29.75     1:01.76 (32.01)     1:34.78 (33.02)     2:07.81 (33.03)
        2:41.32 (33.51)     3:15.76 (34.44)     3:50.57 (34.81)     4:25.56 (34.99)
        5:00.46 (34.90)     5:33.49 (33.03)                                        
  5 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR                        5:34.63        
                  29.50     1:01.03 (31.53)     1:33.53 (32.50)     2:06.72 (33.19)
        2:41.01 (34.29)     3:15.43 (34.42)     3:49.85 (34.42)     4:24.72 (34.87)
        5:00.23 (35.51)     5:34.63 (34.40)                                        
  6 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                        5:34.85        
                  28.85     1:00.83 (31.98)     1:34.74 (33.91)     2:08.98 (34.24)
        2:43.03 (34.05)     3:17.19 (34.16)     3:52.23 (35.04)     4:26.21 (33.98)
        5:00.78 (34.57)     5:34.85 (34.07)                                        
  7 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                         5:35.29        
                  30.12     1:03.32 (33.20)     1:37.03 (33.71)     2:11.10 (34.07)
        2:45.24 (34.14)     3:19.55 (34.31)     3:54.06 (34.51)     4:28.57 (34.51)
        5:02.38 (33.81)     5:35.29 (32.91)                                        
  8 Logan, Colleen M          17 LIAC-MR                        5:37.08        
                  31.04     1:04.41 (33.37)     1:37.89 (33.48)     2:11.43 (33.54)
        2:45.48 (34.05)     3:19.93 (34.45)     3:54.40 (34.47)     4:28.97 (34.57)
        5:03.36 (34.39)     5:37.08 (33.72)                                        
  9 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR              5:42.85        
                  28.51     1:00.99 (32.48)     1:34.97 (33.98)     2:09.73 (34.76)
        2:44.75 (35.02)     3:20.04 (35.29)     3:55.80 (35.76)     4:31.86 (36.06)
        5:07.95 (36.09)     5:42.85 (34.90)                                        
 10 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                        5:43.43        
                  31.00     1:04.83 (33.83)     1:39.10 (34.27)     2:13.86 (34.76)
        2:48.36 (34.50)     3:23.49 (35.13)     3:58.82 (35.33)     4:33.92 (35.10)
        5:08.97 (35.05)     5:43.43 (34.46)                                        
 11 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR                        5:45.83        
                  31.28     1:05.11 (33.83)     1:38.90 (33.79)     2:14.09 (35.19)
        2:48.95 (34.86)     3:24.70 (35.75)     4:00.38 (35.68)     4:36.21 (35.83)
        5:11.80 (35.59)     5:45.83 (34.03)                                        
 12 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                        5:47.96        
                  30.89     1:04.92 (34.03)     1:40.30 (35.38)     2:16.01 (35.71)
        2:51.79 (35.78)     3:27.64 (35.85)     4:03.32 (35.68)     4:38.96 (35.64)
        5:14.63 (35.67)     5:47.96 (33.33)                                        
 13 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR                         5:49.60        
                  30.69     1:04.10 (33.41)     1:38.36 (34.26)     2:13.41 (35.05)
        2:48.71 (35.30)     3:24.38 (35.67)     4:00.32 (35.94)     4:36.43 (36.11)
        5:13.24 (36.81)     5:49.60 (36.36)                                        
 14 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR                         5:49.95        
                  30.57     1:04.38 (33.81)     1:39.35 (34.97)     2:15.17 (35.82)
        2:50.73 (35.56)     3:26.72 (35.99)     4:02.64 (35.92)     4:38.72 (36.08)
        5:14.94 (36.22)     5:49.95 (35.01)                                        
 15 Wojciechowska, Ewa        12 BASC-MR                        5:50.28        
                  31.37     1:06.51 (35.14)     1:42.60 (36.09)     2:18.23 (35.63)
        2:53.45 (35.22)     3:28.77 (35.32)     4:05.02 (36.25)     4:40.90 (35.88)
        5:16.65 (35.75)     5:50.28 (33.63)                                        
 16 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR                        5:52.31        
                  31.50     1:06.62 (35.12)     1:42.20 (35.58)     2:18.24 (36.04)
        2:54.72 (36.48)     3:30.97 (36.25)     4:07.51 (36.54)     4:44.02 (36.51)
        5:19.64 (35.62)     5:52.31 (32.67)                                        
 17 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                        5:52.73        
                  31.18     1:06.02 (34.84)     1:41.56 (35.54)     2:17.69 (36.13)
        2:53.65 (35.96)     3:29.70 (36.05)     4:05.96 (36.26)     4:41.94 (35.98)
        5:17.90 (35.96)     5:52.73 (34.83)                                        
 18 Pierce, Sara N            15 IA-MR                          5:57.68        
                  30.97     1:05.57 (34.60)     1:41.09 (35.52)     2:17.70 (36.61)
        2:54.23 (36.53)     3:30.81 (36.58)     4:07.69 (36.88)     4:44.59 (36.90)
        5:22.20 (37.61)     5:57.68 (35.48)                                        
 19 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn M       17 BBSC-MR                        5:58.82        
                  32.57     1:07.95 (35.38)     1:44.59 (36.64)     2:21.56 (36.97)
        2:58.28 (36.72)     3:34.79 (36.51)     4:11.53 (36.74)     4:47.90 (36.37)
        5:24.09 (36.19)     5:58.82 (34.73)                                        
 20 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                          6:02.98        
                  31.53     1:07.47 (35.94)     1:44.33 (36.86)     2:20.84 (36.51)
        2:58.08 (37.24)     3:35.53 (37.45)     4:13.17 (37.64)     4:50.03 (36.86)
        5:27.25 (37.22)     6:02.98 (35.73)                                        
 21 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR                         6:03.07        
                  15.94     1:07.04 (51.10)     1:43.46 (36.42)     2:20.36 (36.90)
        2:57.78 (37.42)     3:34.81 (37.03)     4:12.21 (37.40)     4:49.07 (36.86)
        5:27.36 (38.29)     6:03.07 (35.71)                                        
 22 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        6:03.60        
                  31.38     1:07.03 (35.65)     1:43.71 (36.68)     2:20.99 (37.28)
        2:58.02 (37.03)     3:35.67 (37.65)     4:12.98 (37.31)     4:50.26 (37.28)
        5:28.05 (37.79)     6:03.60 (35.55)                                        
 23 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR                        6:08.42        
                  32.60     1:08.66 (36.06)     1:45.39 (36.73)     2:22.54 (37.15)
        2:59.01 (36.47)     3:36.78 (37.77)     4:15.06 (38.28)     4:53.50 (38.44)
        5:31.39 (37.89)     6:08.42 (37.03)                                        
 24 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR              6:10.97        
                  29.73     1:04.73 (35.00)     1:41.16 (36.43)     2:19.13 (37.97)
        2:57.60 (38.47)     3:35.87 (38.27)     4:15.13 (39.26)     4:54.71 (39.58)
        5:33.93 (39.22)     6:10.97 (37.04)                                        
 25 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 TRS-MR                         6:11.18        
                  30.06     1:03.43 (33.37)     1:39.60 (36.17)     2:16.99 (37.39)
        2:55.05 (38.06)     3:33.43 (38.38)     4:13.07 (39.64)     4:53.69 (40.62)
        5:33.60 (39.91)     6:11.18 (37.58)                                        
 26 Escudero, Cynthia         17 RedTails-MR                    6:13.76        
                  31.77     1:07.35 (35.58)     1:45.34 (37.99)     2:23.80 (38.46)
        3:02.21 (38.41)     3:40.89 (38.68)     4:19.69 (38.80)     4:58.63 (38.94)
        5:36.94 (38.31)     6:13.76 (36.82)                                        
 27 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR                         6:15.12        
                  32.99     1:09.43 (36.44)     1:46.75 (37.32)     2:24.57 (37.82)
        3:02.81 (38.24)     3:40.67 (37.86)     4:20.33 (39.66)     4:59.33 (39.00)
        5:38.67 (39.34)     6:15.12 (36.45)                                        
 28 Lara, Krystal             10 BASC-MR                        6:26.03        
                  32.79     1:10.91 (38.12)     1:50.46 (39.55)     2:30.93 (40.47)
        3:11.00 (40.07)     3:50.78 (39.78)     4:30.64 (39.86)     5:11.79 (41.15)
        5:51.18 (39.39)     6:26.03 (34.85)                                        
 29 Mora, Brianna N           15 BBSC-MR                        6:26.18        
                  32.73     1:09.59 (36.86)     1:48.67 (39.08)     2:28.31 (39.64)
        3:07.96 (39.65)     3:48.12 (40.16)     4:28.99 (40.87)     5:08.59 (39.60)
        5:49.34 (40.75)     6:26.18 (36.84)                                        
 30 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR              6:30.13        
                  34.06     1:12.90 (38.84)     1:52.79 (39.89)     2:32.66 (39.87)
        3:12.91 (40.25)     3:52.75 (39.84)     4:32.92 (40.17)     5:13.01 (40.09)
        5:52.38 (39.37)     6:30.13 (37.75)                                        
 31 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR              6:30.69        
                  30.88     1:06.96 (36.08)     1:46.72 (39.76)     2:27.39 (40.67)
        3:08.24 (40.85)     3:49.48 (41.24)     4:30.91 (41.43)     5:11.76 (40.85)
        5:52.35 (40.59)     6:30.69 (38.34)                                        
 32 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR              6:30.81        
                  31.40     1:07.63 (36.23)     1:46.84 (39.21)     2:27.08 (40.24)
        3:07.71 (40.63)     3:48.54 (40.83)     4:30.20 (41.66)     5:12.18 (41.98)
        5:52.58 (40.40)     6:30.81 (38.23)                                        
 33 Downer, Kimberly C        16 TRS-MR                         6:51.96        
                  33.50     1:10.90 (37.40)     1:51.92 (41.02)     2:34.83 (42.91)
        3:18.39 (43.56)     4:00.83 (42.44)     4:43.62 (42.79)     5:27.17 (43.55)
        6:09.87 (42.70)     6:51.96 (42.09)                                        
 34 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR                        7:05.11        
 35 Hou, Julia                10 Twisters-MR                    7:29.09        
                  36.90     1:19.55 (42.65)     2:05.67 (46.12)     2:52.50 (46.83)
        3:38.67 (46.17)     4:24.76 (46.09)     5:12.12 (47.36)     5:58.06 (45.94)
      7:29.09 (1:31.03)                                                            
 -- Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ        
                  34.95     1:15.66 (40.71)     1:58.08 (42.42)     2:55.22 (57.14)
           DQ (1:54.97)                                                            
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                1:03.99  METS
                1:04.99  M-BN
                1:05.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR                        1:03.50 METS   
                  31.00     1:03.50 (32.50)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR                        1:03.93 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.93 (32.94)                                        
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:04.79 M-BN   
                  31.47     1:04.79 (33.32)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR                    1:04.87 M-BN   
                  32.04     1:04.87 (32.83)                                        
  5 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR                    1:05.00 JO     
                  31.65     1:05.00 (33.35)                                        
  6 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR                    1:05.38 JO     
                  31.96     1:05.38 (33.42)                                        
  7 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                         1:06.37        
                  32.31     1:06.37 (34.06)                                        
  8 Larson, Kim P             17 IA-MR                          1:06.70        
                  32.44     1:06.70 (34.26)                                        
  9 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR                         1:07.96        
                  32.75     1:07.96 (35.21)                                        
 10 Stenger, Alexa            17 LBA-MR                         1:08.31        
                  33.04     1:08.31 (35.27)                                        
 11 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR                        1:08.40        
                  33.85     1:08.40 (34.55)                                        
 12 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:09.53        
                  33.19     1:09.53 (36.34)                                        
 13 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR                         1:09.68        
                  33.59     1:09.68 (36.09)                                        
 14 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                          1:09.71        
                  33.36     1:09.71 (36.35)                                        
 15 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                        1:10.75        
                  35.02     1:10.75 (35.73)                                        
 16 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        1:11.57        
                  34.60     1:11.57 (36.97)                                        
 17 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:12.18        
                  34.09     1:12.18 (38.09)                                        
 18 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                          1:12.52        
                  35.68     1:12.52 (36.84)                                        
 19 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR                        1:12.74        
                  34.37     1:12.74 (38.37)                                        
 20 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                        1:13.44        
                  36.10     1:13.44 (37.34)                                        
 21 Escudero, Cynthia         17 RedTails-MR                    1:13.47        
                  35.63     1:13.47 (37.84)                                        
 22 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn M       17 BBSC-MR                        1:13.64        
                  36.90     1:13.64 (36.74)                                        
 23 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:13.78        
                  35.88     1:13.78 (37.90)                                        
 24 Wadolowska, Julia         17 Twisters-MR                    1:14.03        
                  36.51     1:14.03 (37.52)                                        
 25 Chen, Vicki               15 GATE-MR                        1:14.44        
                  35.92     1:14.44 (38.52)                                        
 26 Pitrelli, Christina E     17 IA-MR                          1:14.85        
                  36.24     1:14.85 (38.61)                                        
 27 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.07        
                  35.80     1:15.07 (39.27)                                        
 28 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.48        
                  36.25     1:15.48 (39.23)                                        
 29 Simone, Toni A            15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:16.08        
                  37.55     1:16.08 (38.53)                                        
 30 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                        1:16.16        
                  36.42     1:16.16 (39.74)                                        
 31 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR                    1:16.55        
                  37.45     1:16.55 (39.10)                                        
 32 Edwards, Brittany S       15 NFS-MR                         1:17.49        
                  38.41     1:17.49 (39.08)                                        
 33 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR                        1:18.10        
                  38.35     1:18.10 (39.75)                                        
 34 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                        1:18.53        
                  38.29     1:18.53 (40.24)                                        
 35 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR                        1:19.51        
                  38.39     1:19.51 (41.12)                                        
 36 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.78        
                  39.10     1:19.78 (40.68)                                        
 37 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:21.25        
                  39.06     1:21.25 (42.19)                                        
 38 Balder, Ashley L          15 BBSC-MR                        1:22.72        
                  40.34     1:22.72 (42.38)                                        
 39 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                    1:23.82        
                  40.00     1:23.82 (43.82)                                        
 40 Pan, Sophie               13 Aquaflames-MR                  1:25.09        
                  40.35     1:25.09 (44.74)                                        
 41 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR                         1:25.56        
                  41.26     1:25.56 (44.30)                                        
 42 Castro, Alexandra R       15 NFS-MR                         1:27.87        
                  41.88     1:27.87 (45.99)                                        
 43 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR                        1:30.30        
                  44.91     1:30.30 (45.39)                                        
 44 Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR                    1:30.35        
                  44.54     1:30.35 (45.81)                                        
 45 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:32.44        
                  46.03     1:32.44 (46.41)                                        
 46 Threadgill, Taylor R      16 NFS-MR                         1:39.17        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                2:16.99  METS
                2:18.99  M-BN
                2:23.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                        2:09.74 METS   
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR                        2:15.93 METS   
  3 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR                    2:16.28 METS   
  4 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR                        2:16.48 METS   
  5 Glenday, Heather M        16 IA-MR                          2:17.10 M-BN   
                  32.22     1:06.47 (34.25)     1:41.77 (35.30)     2:17.10 (35.33)
  6 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR                    2:18.20 M-BN   
  7 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR                        2:18.39 M-BN   
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR                    2:18.73 M-BN   
                  32.32     1:07.47 (35.15)     1:43.30 (35.83)     2:18.73 (35.43)
  9 Larson, Kim P             17 IA-MR                          2:18.77 M-BN   
 10 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR                        2:18.96 M-BN   
 11 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR                        2:18.97 M-BN   
                  33.51     1:08.83 (35.32)     1:44.26 (35.43)     2:18.97 (34.71)
 12 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR                        2:19.17 JO     
 13 Magliola, Kristen M       17 TVSC-MR                        2:19.74 JO     
 14 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR                         2:22.96 JO     
                  33.91     1:10.09 (36.18)     1:46.69 (36.60)     2:22.96 (36.27)
 15 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                        2:24.06        
                  33.41     1:08.67 (35.26)     1:46.05 (37.38)     2:24.06 (38.01)
 16 Stenger, Alexa            17 LBA-MR                         2:24.79        
                  35.14     1:11.97 (36.83)     1:48.41 (36.44)     2:24.79 (36.38)
 17 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                         2:25.18        
                  35.12     1:12.10 (36.98)     1:49.08 (36.98)     2:25.18 (36.10)
 18 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                        2:25.96        
                  34.67     1:11.58 (36.91)     1:49.43 (37.85)     2:25.96 (36.53)
 19 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:26.78        
                  32.89     1:09.41 (36.52)     1:47.65 (38.24)     2:26.78 (39.13)
 20 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR                         2:27.30        
                  34.93     1:11.91 (36.98)     1:49.58 (37.67)     2:27.30 (37.72)
 21 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                        2:28.97        
                  34.81     1:12.10 (37.29)     1:50.89 (38.79)     2:28.97 (38.08)
 22 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                        2:31.14        
                  36.18     1:14.37 (38.19)     1:52.98 (38.61)     2:31.14 (38.16)
 23 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR                        2:32.49        
                  37.44     1:17.02 (39.58)     1:55.26 (38.24)     2:32.49 (37.23)
 24 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        2:32.92        
                  35.59     1:14.82 (39.23)     1:54.78 (39.96)     2:32.92 (38.14)
 25 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  17 TVSC-MR                        2:33.51        
                  36.05     1:14.87 (38.82)     1:54.83 (39.96)     2:33.51 (38.68)
 26 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR                        2:33.69        
                  35.54     1:15.03 (39.49)     1:55.34 (40.31)     2:33.69 (38.35)
 27 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn M       17 BBSC-MR                        2:34.14        
                  37.51     1:16.58 (39.07)     1:56.28 (39.70)     2:34.14 (37.86)
 28 Pitrelli, Christina E     17 IA-MR                          2:34.85        
                  35.96     1:14.97 (39.01)     1:55.59 (40.62)     2:34.85 (39.26)
 29 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                         2:34.96        
                  37.16     1:17.50 (40.34)     1:57.41 (39.91)     2:34.96 (37.55)
 30 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                          2:35.54        
                  36.59     1:15.99 (39.40)     1:56.73 (40.74)     2:35.54 (38.81)
 31 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:37.20        
                  35.48     1:15.00 (39.52)     1:55.96 (40.96)     2:37.20 (41.24)
 32 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR                        2:38.01        
                  37.78     1:16.96 (39.18)     1:57.62 (40.66)     2:38.01 (40.39)
 33 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                          2:38.19        
                  38.40     1:18.59 (40.19)     1:59.44 (40.85)     2:38.19 (38.75)
 34 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR                        2:39.74        
                  38.53     1:18.51 (39.98)     1:58.62 (40.11)     2:39.74 (41.12)
 35 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR                        2:41.41        
                  39.62     1:20.63 (41.01)     2:01.87 (41.24)     2:41.41 (39.54)
 36 Escudero, Cynthia         17 RedTails-MR                    2:42.77        
                  36.73     1:16.62 (39.89)     2:00.55 (43.93)     2:42.77 (42.22)
 37 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR              2:42.84        
                  37.12     1:18.11 (40.99)     2:01.36 (43.25)     2:42.84 (41.48)
 38 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR                         2:42.86        
                  37.36     1:19.15 (41.79)     2:01.72 (42.57)     2:42.86 (41.14)
 39 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR                        2:42.98        
                  40.06     1:22.44 (42.38)     2:04.36 (41.92)     2:42.98 (38.62)
 40 Simone, Toni A            15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:43.49        
                  38.36     1:19.55 (41.19)     2:02.11 (42.56)     2:43.49 (41.38)
 41 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR                        2:43.67        
                  38.11     1:19.93 (41.82)     2:02.92 (42.99)     2:43.67 (40.75)
 42 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR                         2:45.19        
                  38.77                             2:03.16 ( )     2:45.19 (42.03)
 43 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR                        2:45.58        
                  38.40     1:20.43 (42.03)     2:03.46 (43.03)     2:45.58 (42.12)
 44 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR                        2:45.99        
                  37.35     1:19.13 (41.78)     2:02.02 (42.89)     2:45.99 (43.97)
 45 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                        2:51.77        
                  38.92     1:22.31 (43.39)   2:51.77 (1:29.46)                    
 46 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR                        2:53.94        
                  40.52     1:24.05 (43.53)     2:09.51 (45.46)     2:53.94 (44.43)
 47 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:54.30        
                  40.23     1:24.18 (43.95)     2:10.44 (46.26)     2:54.30 (43.86)
 48 Scotti, Brianna M         15 TVSC-MR                        3:16.48        
                  46.41     1:36.42 (50.01)     2:27.45 (51.03)     3:16.48 (49.03)
 49 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR                        3:19.22        
                  45.10     1:33.66 (48.56)     2:27.54 (53.88)     3:19.22 (51.68)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  M-BN
                1:15.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                        1:10.78 METS   
                  33.43     1:10.78 (37.35)                                        
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR                    1:11.07 METS   
                  33.75     1:11.07 (37.32)                                        
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:13.74 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.74 (38.70)                                        
  4 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR                        1:13.81 JO     
                  35.36     1:13.81 (38.45)                                        
  5 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:13.86 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.86 (39.46)                                        
  6 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR                        1:14.40 JO     
                  35.01     1:14.40 (39.39)                                        
  7 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR                        1:15.09 JO     
                  36.52     1:15.09 (38.57)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR                        1:15.45        
                  36.15     1:15.45 (39.30)                                        
  9 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                         1:15.79        
                  35.51     1:15.79 (40.28)                                        
 10 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:15.89        
                  35.70     1:15.89 (40.19)                                        
 11 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                        1:16.15        
                  36.56     1:16.15 (39.59)                                        
 12 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR                    1:16.37        
                  36.42     1:16.37 (39.95)                                        
 13 Meehan, Briana K          17 BBSC-MR                        1:16.62        
                  36.79     1:16.62 (39.83)                                        
 14 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 TRS-MR                         1:16.65        
                  35.43     1:16.65 (41.22)                                        
 15 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.44        
                  37.61     1:18.44 (40.83)                                        
 16 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        1:18.71        
                  37.19     1:18.71 (41.52)                                        
 17 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                        1:19.24        
                  37.02     1:19.24 (42.22)                                        
 18 Dias, Marcela K           17 Twisters-MR                    1:19.82        
                  37.73     1:19.82 (42.09)                                        
 19 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR                        1:20.08        
                  37.19     1:20.08 (42.89)                                        
 20 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR                        1:21.22        
                  38.45     1:21.22 (42.77)                                        
 21 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  17 TVSC-MR                        1:22.08        
                  37.46     1:22.08 (44.62)                                        
 22 Wang, Stephanie           13 GATE-MR                        1:22.17        
                  39.09     1:22.17 (43.08)                                        
 23 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR                        1:22.62        
                  39.34     1:22.62 (43.28)                                        
 24 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                        1:23.11        
                  40.31     1:23.11 (42.80)                                        
 25 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR                         1:23.38        
                  38.93     1:23.38 (44.45)                                        
 26 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                    1:24.24        
                  39.51     1:24.24 (44.73)                                        
 27 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:24.44        
                  39.05     1:24.44 (45.39)                                        
 28 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR                        1:24.58        
                  39.66     1:24.58 (44.92)                                        
 29 Robinson, Erica D         15 TVSC-MR                        1:24.66        
                  40.24     1:24.66 (44.42)                                        
 30 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR                        1:25.97        
                  40.03     1:25.97 (45.94)                                        
 31 Keim, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR                         1:26.46        
                  40.92     1:26.46 (45.54)                                        
 32 Lam, Clarissa J           16 GATE-MR                        1:27.32        
                  41.13     1:27.32 (46.19)                                        
 33 Quartararo, Robyn         13 HAA-MR                         1:29.21        
                  42.27     1:29.21 (46.94)                                        
 34 Irwin, Danielle M         15 IA-MR                          1:31.36        
                  43.14     1:31.36 (48.22)                                        
 35 Scotti, Brianna M         15 TVSC-MR                        1:34.27        
                  44.42     1:34.27 (49.85)                                        
 36 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         1:34.68        
                  43.45     1:34.68 (51.23)                                        
 37 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR                        1:34.92        
                  44.53     1:34.92 (50.39)                                        
 38 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:38.57        
                  47.24     1:38.57 (51.33)                                        
 39 Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR                    1:44.71        
                  49.96     1:44.71 (54.75)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                2:36.99  METS
                2:38.99  M-BN
                2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR                    2:35.36 METS   
                  34.60     1:13.31 (38.71)     1:53.91 (40.60)     2:35.36 (41.45)
  2 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                        2:39.26 JO     
                  35.68     1:15.41 (39.73)     1:57.64 (42.23)     2:39.26 (41.62)
  3 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR                    2:39.64 JO     
                  36.98     1:17.71 (40.73)     1:59.04 (41.33)     2:39.64 (40.60)
  4 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:41.99 JO     
                  35.13     1:16.25 (41.12)     1:59.21 (42.96)     2:41.99 (42.78)
  5 Larson, Kim P             17 IA-MR                          2:45.98        
                  36.98     1:18.79 (41.81)     2:01.91 (43.12)     2:45.98 (44.07)
  6 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        2:49.09        
                  37.77     1:20.09 (42.32)     2:05.31 (45.22)     2:49.09 (43.78)
  6 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR              2:49.09        
                  37.50     1:20.05 (42.55)     2:04.58 (44.53)     2:49.09 (44.51)
  8 Nash, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR                         2:51.20        
                  38.26     1:22.38 (44.12)     2:08.16 (45.78)     2:51.20 (43.04)
  9 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:51.51        
                  38.37     1:22.30 (43.93)     2:07.14 (44.84)     2:51.51 (44.37)
 10 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                         2:53.02        
                  37.32     1:21.14 (43.82)     2:08.03 (46.89)     2:53.02 (44.99)
 11 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR                        2:53.20        
                  39.09     1:23.46 (44.37)     2:08.22 (44.76)     2:53.20 (44.98)
 12 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                        2:55.96        
                  40.38     1:25.07 (44.69)     2:11.03 (45.96)     2:55.96 (44.93)
 13 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                    2:59.66        
                  40.04     1:25.59 (45.55)     2:12.55 (46.96)     2:59.66 (47.11)
 14 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR                        3:03.95        
                  41.30     1:27.87 (46.57)     2:16.01 (48.14)     3:03.95 (47.94)
 15 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR              3:20.73        
                  45.57     1:36.06 (50.49)     2:29.28 (53.22)     3:20.73 (51.45)
 16 Nienaltow, Kate K         15 Silver Streaks-MR              3:21.36        
                  43.52     1:34.08 (50.56)     2:27.32 (53.24)     3:21.36 (54.04)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                1:02.49  METS
                1:03.49  M-BN
                1:05.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR                      59.78 METS   
                  27.92       59.78 (31.86)                                        
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:03.35 M-BN   
                  29.25     1:03.35 (34.10)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                         1:04.58 JO     
                  30.14     1:04.58 (34.44)                                        
  4 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR                    1:04.69 JO     
                  30.30     1:04.69 (34.39)                                        
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR                         1:04.95 JO     
                  30.03     1:04.95 (34.92)                                        
  6 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR                    1:05.25 JO     
                  31.02     1:05.25 (34.23)                                        
  7 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR                    1:06.34        
                  30.99     1:06.34 (35.35)                                        
  8 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR                    1:06.36        
                  30.46     1:06.36 (35.90)                                        
  9 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR                         1:06.64        
                  30.21     1:06.64 (36.43)                                        
 10 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR                        1:07.00        
                  32.07     1:07.00 (34.93)                                        
 11 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR                        1:07.47        
                  30.69     1:07.47 (36.78)                                        
 12 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR                         1:09.48        
                  32.16     1:09.48 (37.32)                                        
 13 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                        1:10.29        
                  32.76     1:10.29 (37.53)                                        
 14 Goehringer, Melissa B     16 UN-MR                          1:11.25        
                  33.02     1:11.25 (38.23)                                        
 15 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.45        
                  32.14     1:11.45 (39.31)                                        
 16 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.51        
                  32.74     1:11.51 (38.77)                                        
 17 Demerest, Jackie          15 LBA-MR                         1:12.27        
 18 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR                    1:12.51        
                  33.28     1:12.51 (39.23)                                        
 19 Wadolowska, Julia         17 Twisters-MR                    1:13.08        
                  33.29     1:13.08 (39.79)                                        
 20 Elizee, Juleen            17 LIAC-MR                        1:13.68        
                  33.14     1:13.68 (40.54)                                        
 21 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                        1:14.45        
                  34.83     1:14.45 (39.62)                                        
 22 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                         1:14.46        
                  33.51     1:14.46 (40.95)                                        
 23 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR                         1:14.62        
                  33.76     1:14.62 (40.86)                                        
 24 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        1:14.87        
                  34.02     1:14.87 (40.85)                                        
 25 Balder, Ashley L          15 BBSC-MR                        1:15.99        
                  35.93     1:15.99 (40.06)                                        
 26 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR                        1:16.63        
                  36.83     1:16.63 (39.80)                                        
 27 Edwards, Brittany S       15 NFS-MR                         1:17.91        
                  35.44     1:17.91 (42.47)                                        
 28 Mora, Brianna N           15 BBSC-MR                        1:18.52        
                  36.27     1:18.52 (42.25)                                        
 29 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR                        1:19.18        
                  36.63     1:19.18 (42.55)                                        
 30 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR                        1:21.91        
                  37.82     1:21.91 (44.09)                                        
 31 Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR                    1:28.57        
                  40.47     1:28.57 (48.10)                                        
 32 Castro, Alexandra R       15 NFS-MR                         1:29.31        
                  37.97     1:29.31 (51.34)                                        
 33 Ben-zvi, Leah             13 Aquaflames-MR                  1:34.73        
                  41.98     1:34.73 (52.75)                                        
 34 Loginova, Maria           13 Aquaflames-MR                  1:40.52        
                  45.49     1:40.52 (55.03)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                2:19.99  METS
                2:21.99  M-BN
                2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          16 TVSC-MR                        2:14.53 METS   
                  30.78     1:04.35 (33.57)     1:39.05 (34.70)     2:14.53 (35.48)
  2 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR                    2:15.18 METS   
                  30.86     1:04.91 (34.05)     1:39.99 (35.08)     2:15.18 (35.19)
  3 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR                    2:17.91 METS   
                  30.46     1:04.24 (33.78)     1:40.34 (36.10)     2:17.91 (37.57)
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                        2:19.90 METS   
                  30.55     1:05.02 (34.47)     1:41.06 (36.04)     2:19.90 (38.84)
  5 Doughty, Brigitte M       16 UNTVS-MR                       2:20.54 M-BN   
                  32.21     1:08.11 (35.90)     1:43.87 (35.76)     2:20.54 (36.67)
  6 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR                        2:24.11 JO     
                  32.28     1:07.82 (35.54)     1:44.85 (37.03)     2:24.11 (39.26)
  7 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                         2:25.17 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.45 (36.29)     1:46.37 (37.92)     2:25.17 (38.80)
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR                        2:25.33 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.62 (35.92)     1:46.00 (38.38)     2:25.33 (39.33)
  9 Carballeira, Kim A        17 TVSC-MR                        2:26.14 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.79 (35.91)     1:46.68 (38.89)     2:26.14 (39.46)
 10 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR                        2:26.91 JO     
                  32.01     1:09.22 (37.21)     1:46.75 (37.53)     2:26.91 (40.16)
 11 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR                        2:28.05 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.51 (37.64)     1:49.04 (38.53)     2:28.05 (39.01)
 12 Innis, Raven              17 NFS-MR                         2:31.23        
                  33.66     1:11.14 (37.48)     1:49.73 (38.59)     2:31.23 (41.50)
 13 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR                        2:32.65        
                  34.27     1:12.82 (38.55)     1:53.08 (40.26)     2:32.65 (39.57)
 14 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                        2:33.62        
                  34.47     1:12.65 (38.18)     1:52.83 (40.18)     2:33.62 (40.79)
 15 Dominger, Jacqueline      11 HAA-MR                         2:34.31        
                  35.63     1:16.00 (40.37)     1:57.98 (41.98)     2:34.31 (36.33)
 16 Hesse, Samantha M         16 TVSC-MR                        2:39.89        
                  36.92     1:17.84 (40.92)     1:59.14 (41.30)     2:39.89 (40.75)
 17 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:41.96        
                  34.23     1:15.04 (40.81)     1:58.40 (43.36)     2:41.96 (43.56)
 18 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR                         2:43.08        
                  36.38     1:18.72 (42.34)     2:01.36 (42.64)     2:43.08 (41.72)
 19 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 TRS-MR                         2:52.01        
                  37.91     1:22.26 (44.35)     2:07.65 (45.39)     2:52.01 (44.36)
 20 Mora, Brianna N           15 BBSC-MR                        3:03.92        
                  37.93     1:23.83 (45.90)     2:13.94 (50.11)     3:03.92 (49.98)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  M-BN
                2:22.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            17 TVSC-MR                        2:13.09 METS   
                  29.80     1:02.54 (32.74)     1:43.04 (40.50)     2:13.09 (30.05)
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         16 TVSC-MR                        2:17.14 METS   
                  30.51     1:05.84 (35.33)     1:45.99 (40.15)     2:17.14 (31.15)
  3 Larson, Kim P             17 IA-MR                          2:17.44 METS   
                  31.80     1:05.94 (34.14)     1:47.44 (41.50)     2:17.44 (30.00)
  4 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR                    2:17.64 METS   
                  28.99     1:04.62 (35.63)     1:46.18 (41.56)     2:17.64 (31.46)
  5 Doughty, Brigitte M       16 UNTVS-MR                       2:17.67 METS   
                  30.44     1:04.99 (34.55)     1:46.30 (41.31)     2:17.67 (31.37)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR                    2:17.93 METS   
                  30.47     1:05.25 (34.78)     1:46.53 (41.28)     2:17.93 (31.40)
  7 Turner, Jennifer J        17 Silver Streaks-MR              2:20.13 JO     
                  30.50     1:05.64 (35.14)     1:46.24 (40.60)     2:20.13 (33.89)
  8 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR                    2:20.65 JO     
                  30.42     1:06.61 (36.19)     1:48.78 (42.17)     2:20.65 (31.87)
  9 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR                    2:21.73 JO     
                  31.33     1:07.34 (36.01)     1:49.34 (42.00)     2:21.73 (32.39)
 10 Michalak, Agata           15 Twisters-MR                    2:22.08 JO     
                  29.89     1:04.17 (34.28)     1:48.99 (44.82)     2:22.08 (33.09)
 11 O'Connor, Rosemarie       16 BASC-MR                        2:23.98        
                  32.42     1:06.88 (34.46)     1:50.00 (43.12)     2:23.98 (33.98)
 12 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR                         2:24.22        
                  30.85     1:06.85 (36.00)     1:50.63 (43.78)     2:24.22 (33.59)
 13 Michalak, Zuzanna         17 Twisters-MR                    2:24.41        
                  31.41     1:09.14 (37.73)     1:50.15 (41.01)     2:24.41 (34.26)
 14 Muller, Kristin N         15 TVSC-MR                        2:24.80        
                  34.06     1:08.27 (34.21)     1:52.65 (44.38)     2:24.80 (32.15)
 15 Purdy, Dana R             18 TVSC-MR                        2:24.81        
                  32.07     1:08.44 (36.37)     1:50.79 (42.35)     2:24.81 (34.02)
 16 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR                        2:25.52        
                  30.82     1:09.87 (39.05)     1:51.82 (41.95)     2:25.52 (33.70)
 17 Stenger, Alexa            17 LBA-MR                         2:27.50        
                  31.12     1:08.57 (37.45)     1:54.04 (45.47)     2:27.50 (33.46)
 18 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                        2:28.51        
                  32.78     1:11.39 (38.61)     1:53.12 (41.73)     2:28.51 (35.39)
 19 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR                         2:28.91        
                  32.02     1:10.45 (38.43)     1:54.40 (43.95)     2:28.91 (34.51)
 20 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR                        2:29.07        
                  33.34     1:08.89 (35.55)     1:55.43 (46.54)     2:29.07 (33.64)
 21 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR              2:29.23        
                  33.48     1:12.45 (38.97)     1:54.67 (42.22)     2:29.23 (34.56)
 22 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                          2:29.78        
                  32.99     1:10.77 (37.78)     1:56.42 (45.65)     2:29.78 (33.36)
 23 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                         2:30.47        
                  32.92     1:10.27 (37.35)     1:57.62 (47.35)     2:30.47 (32.85)
 24 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR                        2:30.62        
                  31.87     1:10.45 (38.58)     1:56.84 (46.39)     2:30.62 (33.78)
 25 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                        2:32.87        
                  33.90     1:11.78 (37.88)     1:59.77 (47.99)     2:32.87 (33.10)
 26 Meehan, Briana K          17 BBSC-MR                        2:33.61        
                  35.81     1:16.23 (40.42)     1:59.32 (43.09)     2:33.61 (34.29)
 27 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        2:34.20        
                  32.38     1:13.17 (40.79)     2:00.29 (47.12)     2:34.20 (33.91)
 28 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                          2:34.93        
                  32.54     1:11.10 (38.56)     1:59.21 (48.11)     2:34.93 (35.72)
 29 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR                        2:35.47        
                  31.83     1:12.11 (40.28)     1:59.67 (47.56)     2:35.47 (35.80)
 30 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR                         2:35.56        
                  33.13     1:14.16 (41.03)     2:01.05 (46.89)     2:35.56 (34.51)
 31 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn M       17 BBSC-MR                        2:35.68        
                  35.67     1:14.81 (39.14)     2:01.68 (46.87)     2:35.68 (34.00)
 32 Pitrelli, Christina E     17 IA-MR                          2:35.83        
                  34.06     1:13.19 (39.13)     2:01.34 (48.15)     2:35.83 (34.49)
 33 Dias, Marcela K           17 Twisters-MR                    2:36.33        
                  34.26     1:16.13 (41.87)     2:00.03 (43.90)     2:36.33 (36.30)
 34 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR                         2:36.56        
                  33.24     1:14.23 (40.99)     2:00.63 (46.40)     2:36.56 (35.93)
 35 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:38.38        
                  35.70     1:16.44 (40.74)     2:02.97 (46.53)     2:38.38 (35.41)
 36 Lewis, Kamara A           16 Twisters-MR                    2:39.61        
                  31.84     1:12.52 (40.68)     2:01.62 (49.10)     2:39.61 (37.99)
 37 Filardi, Victoria L       15 LIAC-MR                        2:39.89        
                  35.27     1:16.93 (41.66)     2:03.49 (46.56)     2:39.89 (36.40)
 38 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                          2:41.13        
                                1:14.87 ( )     2:04.59 (49.72)     2:41.13 (36.54)
 39 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                         2:41.34        
                  32.46     1:17.22 (44.76)     2:03.52 (46.30)     2:41.34 (37.82)
 40 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR                        2:44.64        
                  36.01     1:21.02 (45.01)     2:07.04 (46.02)     2:44.64 (37.60)
 41 Sherard, Nia              16 NFS-MR                         2:45.29        
                  38.82     1:22.06 (43.24)     2:07.26 (45.20)     2:45.29 (38.03)
 42 Mora, Brianna N           15 BBSC-MR                        2:45.34        
                  36.22     1:19.40 (43.18)     2:08.94 (49.54)     2:45.34 (36.40)
 43 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR              2:47.04        
                  36.45     1:18.28 (41.83)     2:09.33 (51.05)     2:47.04 (37.71)
 44 Edwards, Brittany S       15 NFS-MR                         2:49.06        
                  35.48     1:17.11 (41.63)     2:09.94 (52.83)     2:49.06 (39.12)
 45 Karcher, Rebecca E        15 LIAC-MR                        2:49.87        
                  36.78     1:19.41 (42.63)     2:11.61 (52.20)     2:49.87 (38.26)
 46 Cammarosano, Danielle     11 LBA-MR                         2:49.92        
                  38.63     1:22.58 (43.95)     2:14.76 (52.18)     2:49.92 (35.16)
 47 Torre, Brittany M         17 LIAC-MR                        2:52.94        
                  36.70     1:18.66 (41.96)     2:11.45 (52.79)     2:52.94 (41.49)
 48 Myszkowski, Olivia        15 Twisters-MR                    2:53.17        
                  37.58     1:22.20 (44.62)     2:12.62 (50.42)     2:53.17 (40.55)
 49 Chan, Jessica T           15 Silver Streaks-MR              3:02.05        
                  42.45     1:25.28 (42.83)     2:21.80 (56.52)     3:02.05 (40.25)
 50 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       15 BBSC-MR                        3:17.01        
                  44.04     1:33.40 (49.36)   2:34.67 (1:01.27)     3:17.01 (42.34)
 -- Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  36.07     1:17.24 (41.17)     2:07.44 (50.20)          DQ (37.14)
 -- Tellez, Ivanna D          15 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
                  39.82     1:26.43 (46.61)     2:23.80 (57.37)          DQ (40.40)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                4:50.99  METS
                4:54.99  M-BN
                5:04.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E          16 Twisters-MR                    4:47.07 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.92 (34.80)     1:42.86 (36.94)     2:18.94 (36.08)
        3:00.38 (41.44)     3:42.42 (42.04)     4:15.02 (32.60)     4:47.07 (32.05)
  2 Hain, Karina A            15 Twisters-MR                    4:48.41 METS   
                  31.05     1:05.76 (34.71)     1:42.45 (36.69)     2:18.39 (35.94)
        3:00.66 (42.27)     3:42.76 (42.10)     4:16.65 (33.89)     4:48.41 (31.76)
  3 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR                    4:48.55 METS   
                  28.94     1:01.71 (32.77)     1:39.04 (37.33)     2:16.74 (37.70)
        2:59.33 (42.59)     3:42.01 (42.68)     4:16.27 (34.26)     4:48.55 (32.28)
  4 Ponzo, Victoria A         17 Twisters-MR                    4:49.73 METS   
                  30.36     1:04.45 (34.09)     1:42.10 (37.65)     2:18.78 (36.68)
        3:01.59 (42.81)     3:45.39 (43.80)     4:18.16 (32.77)     4:49.73 (31.57)
  5 Terzano, Gabby J          16 LIAC-MR                        5:04.71 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.27 (36.45)     1:48.89 (40.62)     2:27.97 (39.08)
        3:10.36 (42.39)     3:53.83 (43.47)     4:29.61 (35.78)     5:04.71 (35.10)
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         15 LBA-MR                         5:08.40        
                  30.79     1:06.81 (36.02)     1:46.57 (39.76)     2:24.91 (38.34)
        3:10.19 (45.28)     3:56.26 (46.07)     4:32.55 (36.29)     5:08.40 (35.85)
  7 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR                         5:10.51        
                  32.61     1:10.51 (37.90)     1:50.03 (39.52)     2:28.84 (38.81)
        3:13.47 (44.63)     3:59.11 (45.64)     4:35.36 (36.25)     5:10.51 (35.15)
  8 Logan, Colleen M          17 LIAC-MR                        5:13.38        
                  34.03     1:12.57 (38.54)     1:52.97 (40.40)     2:32.75 (39.78)
        3:19.20 (46.45)     4:05.42 (46.22)     4:39.88 (34.46)     5:13.38 (33.50)
  9 Shanley, Kelly M          17 LIAC-MR                        5:13.58        
                  33.25     1:13.88 (40.63)     1:53.57 (39.69)     2:32.16 (38.59)
        3:15.95 (43.79)     4:03.75 (47.80)     4:40.03 (36.28)     5:13.58 (33.55)
 10 Cannon, Kellie            12 LBA-MR                         5:14.27        
                  34.28     1:14.60 (40.32)     1:53.95 (39.35)     2:32.64 (38.69)
        3:18.93 (46.29)     4:05.67 (46.74)     4:40.18 (34.51)     5:14.27 (34.09)
 11 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR              5:15.10        
                  32.78     1:14.12 (41.34)     1:55.38 (41.26)     2:36.32 (40.94)
        3:19.87 (43.55)     4:04.85 (44.98)     4:40.55 (35.70)     5:15.10 (34.55)
 12 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR              5:18.85        
                  31.06     1:12.13 (41.07)     1:53.54 (41.41)     2:34.64 (41.10)
        3:18.49 (43.85)     4:03.79 (45.30)     4:41.83 (38.04)     5:18.85 (37.02)
 13 Dipreta, Stephanie N      15 LIAC-MR                        5:27.26        
                  34.46     1:15.10 (40.64)     1:54.94 (39.84)     2:34.32 (39.38)
        3:26.16 (51.84)     4:16.55 (50.39)     4:52.04 (35.49)     5:27.26 (35.22)
 14 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR                         5:28.75        
                  34.85     1:15.94 (41.09)     1:58.86 (42.92)     2:40.72 (41.86)
        3:28.27 (47.55)     4:16.76 (48.49)     4:53.71 (36.95)     5:28.75 (35.04)
 15 Meehan, Briana K          17 BBSC-MR                        5:31.85        
                  37.34     1:20.21 (42.87)     2:04.51 (44.30)     2:48.89 (44.38)
        3:34.42 (45.53)     4:19.33 (44.91)     4:56.28 (36.95)     5:31.85 (35.57)
 16 Sherard, Ashley M         15 NFS-MR                         5:36.37        
                  32.65     1:15.74 (43.09)     2:02.22 (46.48)     2:49.81 (47.59)
        3:35.49 (45.68)     4:22.66 (47.17)     5:01.31 (38.65)     5:36.37 (35.06)
 17 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                          5:36.53        
                  35.97     1:20.14 (44.17)     2:01.27 (41.13)     2:42.52 (41.25)
        3:31.58 (49.06)     4:20.91 (49.33)     4:59.63 (38.72)     5:36.53 (36.90)
 18 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR              5:37.93        
                  35.41     1:19.55 (44.14)     2:02.73 (43.18)     2:46.35 (43.62)
        3:33.23 (46.88)     4:20.79 (47.56)     5:00.09 (39.30)     5:37.93 (37.84)
 19 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR                        5:45.10        
                  36.66     1:18.62 (41.96)     2:06.93 (48.31)     2:52.83 (45.90)
        3:38.66 (45.83)     4:27.38 (48.72)     5:07.23 (39.85)     5:45.10 (37.87)
 20 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 TRS-MR                         5:47.87        
                  35.66     1:19.17 (43.51)     2:09.29 (50.12)     2:59.77 (50.48)
        3:44.43 (44.66)     4:31.32 (46.89)     5:11.60 (40.28)     5:47.87 (36.27)
 21 Fradkin, Becky H          17 Silver Streaks-MR              5:50.09        
                  36.95     1:24.91 (47.96)     2:07.69 (42.78)     2:51.58 (43.89)
        3:39.61 (48.03)     4:30.14 (50.53)     5:10.45 (40.31)     5:50.09 (39.64)
 22 Deziel, Blaire M          16 Silver Streaks-MR              5:58.12        
                  37.20     1:25.26 (48.06)     2:07.11 (41.85)     2:49.96 (42.85)
        3:43.54 (53.58)     4:35.69 (52.15)     5:17.46 (41.77)     5:58.12 (40.66)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              3:49.38 METS   
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 15           2) Ponzo, Victoria A 17           
     3) Hain, Karina A 15               4) Haruki, Yuria 15               
                  27.28       56.89 (56.89)     1:24.93 (28.04)     1:55.01 (58.12)
        2:22.90 (27.89)     2:53.42 (58.41)     3:19.80 (26.38)     3:49.38 (55.96)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 4:00.05        
     1) Demerest, Jackie 15             2) Schuermann, Kerry 15           
     3) Stenger, Alexa 17               4) Brady, Megan 14                
                  30.38   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:32.88 (28.59)   2:05.18 (1:00.89)
        2:32.64 (27.46)     3:03.61 (58.43)     3:29.83 (26.22)     4:00.05 (56.44)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:02.64        
     1) Miller, Nikki F 15              2) Wong, Kristi 14                
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 17           4) Flood, Katie M 16              
                  28.28   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:29.96 (29.45)   2:02.73 (1:02.22)
        2:31.56 (28.83)   3:03.15 (1:00.42)     3:31.09 (27.94)     4:02.64 (59.49)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      4:06.85        
     1) Glenday, Heather M 16           2) Pitrelli, Christina E 17       
     3) Forman, Maud M 15               4) Larson, Kim P 17               
                  27.84       58.52 (58.52)     1:28.20 (29.68)   2:03.00 (1:04.48)
        2:33.42 (30.42)   3:07.59 (1:04.59)     3:35.74 (28.15)     4:06.85 (59.26)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            4:07.76        
     1) Aliprantis, Alexa N 15          2) Terzano, Gabby J 16            
     3) Bader, Jordan D 16              4) Chang, Linda 16                
                  29.99   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:33.32 (29.85)   2:05.62 (1:02.15)
        2:34.07 (28.45)     3:04.90 (59.28)     3:33.80 (28.90)   4:07.76 (1:02.86)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              4:08.00        
     1) Michalak, Agata 15              2) Lewis, Kamara A 16             
     3) Wadolowska, Julia 17            4) Dias, Marcela K 17             
                  30.16   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:32.30 (28.98)   2:04.89 (1:01.57)
        2:33.81 (28.92)   3:07.42 (1:02.53)     3:35.73 (28.31)   4:08.00 (1:00.58)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 4:15.19        
     1) Sherard, Ashley M 15            2) Innis, Raven 17                
     3) Sherard, Nia 16                 4) Edwards, Brittany S 15         
                  31.74   1:06.93 (1:06.93)     1:37.73 (30.80)   2:11.81 (1:04.88)
        2:41.30 (29.49)   3:15.30 (1:03.49)     3:43.18 (27.88)     4:15.19 (59.89)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            4:31.68        
     1) Elizee, Juleen 17               2) Exposito, Sarah M 15           
     3) Karcher, Rebecca E 15           4) Torre, Brittany M 17           
                  30.17   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:33.86 (30.35)   2:09.15 (1:05.64)
        2:41.59 (32.44)   3:19.47 (1:10.32)     3:53.20 (33.73)   4:31.68 (1:12.21)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 5:31.03        
     1) Markland, Adrianna 14           2) Powell, Gabrielle 16           
     3) Castro, Alexandra R 15          4) Threadgill, Taylor R 16        
                  44.04   1:33.84 (1:33.84)     2:07.30 (33.46)   2:48.22 (1:14.38)
        3:25.43 (37.21)   4:09.57 (1:21.35)     4:46.76 (37.19)   5:31.03 (1:21.46)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              4:15.66 METS   
     1) Michalak, Agata 15              2) Michalak, Zuzanna 17           
     3) Haruki, Yuria 15                4) Skeivys, Maria E 16            
                  31.39   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:37.90 (34.26)   2:16.36 (1:12.72)
        2:44.38 (28.02)   3:16.78 (1:00.42)     3:45.18 (28.40)     4:15.66 (58.88)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:26.81 METS   
     1) Wong, Kristi 14                 2) Miller, Nikki F 15             
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 17           4) Flood, Katie M 16              
                  33.14   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:42.64 (34.61)   2:23.22 (1:15.19)
        2:52.29 (29.07)   3:27.07 (1:03.85)     3:55.25 (28.18)     4:26.81 (59.74)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 4:30.38 METS   
     1) Cannon, Kellie 12               2) Brady, Megan 14                
     3) Schuermann, Kerry 15            4) Stenger, Alexa 17              
                  34.03   1:08.59 (1:08.59)     1:44.51 (35.92)   2:25.52 (1:16.93)
        2:55.50 (29.98)   3:31.35 (1:05.83)     3:59.49 (28.14)     4:30.38 (59.03)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              4:30.64 METS   
     1) Hain, Karina A 15               2) Myszkowski, Olivia 15          
     3) Ponzo, Victoria A 17            4) Lewis, Kamara A 16             
                  31.90   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:41.67 (36.53)   2:24.53 (1:19.39)
        2:54.05 (29.52)   3:27.85 (1:03.32)     3:57.16 (29.31)   4:30.64 (1:02.79)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            4:33.04        
     1) Aliprantis, Alexa N 15          2) Terzano, Gabby J 16            
     3) Exposito, Sarah M 15            4) Chang, Linda 16                
                  33.39   1:10.70 (1:10.70)     1:46.87 (36.17)   2:27.30 (1:16.60)
        2:58.14 (30.84)   3:35.51 (1:08.21)     4:02.41 (26.90)     4:33.04 (57.53)
  6 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                              4:41.72        
     1) Holmes, Lindsie 15              2) Krestyaninova, Olga 16         
     3) Chapman, Erica 15               4) Hirsch, Jenna 15               
                  33.80   1:09.67 (1:09.67)     1:45.68 (36.01)   2:27.19 (1:17.52)
        3:00.84 (33.65)   3:41.71 (1:14.52)     4:09.90 (28.19)   4:41.72 (1:00.01)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      4:42.89        
     1) Larson, Kim P 17                2) Irwin, Danielle M 15           
     3) Glenday, Heather M 16           4) Pitrelli, Christina E 17       
                  32.56   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:47.03 (40.68)   2:34.21 (1:27.86)
        3:04.26 (30.05)   3:39.76 (1:05.55)     4:09.57 (29.81)   4:42.89 (1:03.13)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            4:47.77        
     1) Dipreta, Stephanie N 15         2) Filardi, Victoria L 15         
     3) Bader, Jordan D 16              4) Elizee, Juleen 17              
                  34.41   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:49.37 (39.54)   2:35.20 (1:25.37)
        3:07.17 (31.97)   3:45.32 (1:10.12)     4:14.72 (29.40)   4:47.77 (1:02.45)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 4:50.96        
     1) Sherard, Nia 16                 2) Sherard, Ashley M 15           
     3) Innis, Raven 17                 4) Edwards, Brittany S 15         
                  38.85   1:21.00 (1:21.00)     1:56.03 (35.03)   2:37.85 (1:16.85)
        3:07.97 (30.12)   3:43.77 (1:05.92)     4:07.29 (23.52)   4:50.96 (1:07.19)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
                31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                          32.56        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                           33.70        
  3 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR                      34.16        
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                          34.50        
  5 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                          37.66        
  6 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                           38.85        
  7 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                          39.61        
  8 Morris, Troy               8 LBA-MR                           40.42        
  9 Cato, Tyler R              7 NFS-MR                           40.52        
 10 Aroesty, Ryan              8 LBA-MR                           41.14        
 11 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR               41.32        
 12 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR                          41.79        
 13 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR               42.71        
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR                          42.78        
 15 Pelepelin, Daniel          8 BASC-MR                          42.98        
 16 Phillip, Bryon J           7 NFS-MR                           43.58        
 17 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                           43.71        
 18 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                          43.96        
 19 Lent, Kieran               8 LBA-MR                           44.06        
 20 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                          44.53        
 21 O'Malley, Connor M         8 HAA-MR                           44.58        
 22 Beutel, Brendan m          8 HAA-MR                           44.95        
 23 Giraldo, Matthew           8 TRS-MR                           45.14        
 24 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                          45.22        
 25 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR                          45.34        
 26 Fields, Noah W             7 RedTails-MR                      45.44        
 27 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                          45.92        
 28 Adayev, Denis              7 BASC-MR                          46.39        
 29 Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR                           46.44        
 30 Glenday, George M          7 IA-MR                            47.03        
 31 Metzger, Nicholas D        8 IA-MR                            47.35        
 32 Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR                          48.66        
 33 Sanchez, Wanderlei         8 RedTails-MR                      51.45        
 34 Holston, Kazi J            7 NFS-MR                           52.04        
 35 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                          53.31        
 36 Freud, Iossy               7 RedTails-MR                      55.21        
 37 Bundy, Will P              7 Flying Dolphins-MR               59.99        
 38 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR                         1:07.63        
 39 Sheinberg, Ryan            6 LBA-MR                         1:15.78        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:04.52   1/19/2007 Liam R. Egan, BAD-MR                       
                1:11.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                         1:10.75 JO     
                  34.83     1:10.75 (35.92)                                        
  2 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                        1:14.68        
                  35.27     1:14.68 (39.41)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                        1:16.38        
                  36.86     1:16.38 (39.52)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR                    1:17.15        
                  37.20     1:17.15 (39.95)                                        
  5 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                        1:22.32        
                  38.73     1:22.32 (43.59)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR                        1:24.65        
                  16.81   1:24.65 (1:07.84)                                        
  7 Cato, Tyler R              7 NFS-MR                         1:27.21        
                  39.49     1:27.21 (47.72)                                        
  8 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                        1:29.39        
                  40.96     1:29.39 (48.43)                                        
  9 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                         1:33.41        
                  45.17     1:33.41 (48.24)                                        
 10 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                         1:35.46        
                  44.70     1:35.46 (50.76)                                        
 11 Adayev, Denis              7 BASC-MR                        1:35.84        
                  44.80     1:35.84 (51.04)                                        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR                         1:36.06        
                  45.34     1:36.06 (50.72)                                        
 13 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR                        1:36.14        
                  44.25     1:36.14 (51.89)                                        
 14 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:37.23        
                  45.30     1:37.23 (51.93)                                        
 15 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                        1:37.48        
                  44.28     1:37.48 (53.20)                                        
 16 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                        1:37.74        
                  44.54     1:37.74 (53.20)                                        
 17 Beutel, Brendan m          8 HAA-MR                         1:38.29        
                  45.82     1:38.29 (52.47)                                        
 18 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:38.68        
                  45.03     1:38.68 (53.65)                                        
 19 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                        1:39.03        
                  48.29     1:39.03 (50.74)                                        
 20 Morris, Troy               8 LBA-MR                         1:39.35        
                  44.81     1:39.35 (54.54)                                        
 21 Fields, Noah W             7 RedTails-MR                    1:39.81        
                  49.68     1:39.81 (50.13)                                        
 22 Giraldo, Matthew           8 TRS-MR                         1:42.78        
                  47.61     1:42.78 (55.17)                                        
 23 Thompson, Richard          8 BASC-MR                        1:42.79        
                  49.88     1:42.79 (52.91)                                        
 24 Phillip, Bryon J           7 NFS-MR                         1:45.61        
                  46.85     1:45.61 (58.76)                                        
 25 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR                        1:47.06        
                  47.58     1:47.06 (59.48)                                        
 26 Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR                        1:47.47        
                  49.11     1:47.47 (58.36)                                        
 27 O'Malley, Connor M         8 HAA-MR                         1:48.63        
                  48.31   1:48.63 (1:00.32)                                        
 28 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                        1:50.06        
                  54.62     1:50.06 (55.44)                                        
 29 Glenday, George M          7 IA-MR                          1:50.68        
                  50.40   1:50.68 (1:00.28)                                        
 30 Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR                         1:52.75        
                  52.73   1:52.75 (1:00.02)                                        
 31 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                        1:55.22        
                  56.80     1:55.22 (58.42)                                        
 32 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR                         2:02.80        
                  56.29   2:02.80 (1:06.51)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Wanderlei         8 RedTails-MR                    2:10.21        
                1:00.87   2:10.21 (1:09.34)                                        
 -- Barayev, Jacob             8 Aquaflames-MR                       DQ        
                  51.81          DQ (55.09)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   34.59    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
                37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                           38.06        
  2 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                          38.24        
  3 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR                      40.20        
  4 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                          40.77        
  5 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                          41.57        
  6 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR                          43.96        
  7 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                          45.11        
  8 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR                          45.32        
  9 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                           45.97        
 10 Morris, Troy               8 LBA-MR                           47.08        
 11 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                           47.44        
 12 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR               47.66        
 13 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                          47.78        
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR                          47.99        
 15 Beutel, Brendan m          8 HAA-MR                           48.04        
 16 Fields, Noah W             7 RedTails-MR                      49.16        
 17 Adayev, Denis              7 BASC-MR                          49.32        
 18 Lent, Kieran               8 LBA-MR                           50.15        
 19 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                          51.03        
 20 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                          51.18        
 21 Barayev, Jacob             8 Aquaflames-MR                    51.60        
 22 Cato, Tyler R              7 NFS-MR                           51.79        
 23 Giraldo, Matthew           8 TRS-MR                           52.42        
 24 Thompson, Richard          8 BASC-MR                          54.15        
 25 Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR                          54.24        
 26 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR               55.04        
 27 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                          56.54        
 28 Nicpon, Francis            8 LBA-MR                           57.39        
 29 Phillip, Bryon J           7 NFS-MR                           58.46        
 30 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR                         1:00.17        
 31 Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR                         1:00.28        
 32 O'Malley, Connor M         8 HAA-MR                         1:02.66        
 33 Rand, Jack                 6 LBA-MR                         1:21.76        
 -- Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Wanderlei         8 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 -- Glenday, George M          7 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   36.28    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR                      44.80        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                          45.22        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                           45.80        
  4 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                          47.95        
  5 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                          48.14        
  6 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                          48.43        
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR                          50.08        
  8 Lent, Kieran               8 LBA-MR                           51.76        
  9 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR               51.88        
 10 Cato, Tyler R              7 NFS-MR                           52.49        
 11 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                          52.61        
 12 Morris, Troy               8 LBA-MR                           54.22        
 13 Holston, Kazi J            7 NFS-MR                           54.33        
 14 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR               55.01        
 15 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR                          56.74        
 16 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                          57.16        
 17 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                           57.33        
 18 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                          58.03        
 19 Barayev, Jacob             8 Aquaflames-MR                    58.83        
 20 O'Malley, Connor M         8 HAA-MR                           59.39        
 21 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                           59.53        
 22 Thompson, Richard          8 BASC-MR                        1:03.92        
 23 Glenday, George M          7 IA-MR                          1:04.53        
 24 Fields, Noah W             7 RedTails-MR                    1:05.15        
 25 Beutel, Brendan m          8 HAA-MR                         1:07.22        
 26 Giraldo, Matthew           8 TRS-MR                         1:07.73        
 27 Bonney, Ethan              8 LBA-MR                         1:16.78        
 28 Nicpon, Francis            8 LBA-MR                         1:25.44        
 -- Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Rand, Jack                 6 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                             DQ        
 -- Morledge, Sasha            7 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Adayev, Denis              7 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   32.03    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, MKBC-MR                        
                36.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                          37.13        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                          38.59        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                           40.08        
  4 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                          42.82        
  5 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                           45.04        
  6 Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                          45.44        
  7 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                           48.21        
  8 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR               48.42        
  9 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                          49.12        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR                          50.36        
 11 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR               52.11        
 12 Beutel, Brendan m          8 HAA-MR                           52.75        
 13 Giraldo, Matthew           8 TRS-MR                           55.63        
 14 Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR                           56.92        
 15 Cato, Tyler R              7 NFS-MR                           56.95        
 16 Morris, Troy               8 LBA-MR                           57.64        
 17 Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR                          57.71        
 18 Monfiston, Seth E          8 GATE-MR                          57.86        
 19 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                          59.48        
 20 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                        1:01.21        
 21 Metzger, Nicholas D        8 IA-MR                          1:01.38        
 22 Pelepelin, Daniel          8 BASC-MR                        1:06.66        
 -- Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M         8 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:12.85    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
                1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                        1:23.52        
                  40.15     1:23.52 (43.37)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                         1:24.24        
                  40.25     1:24.24 (43.99)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                        1:24.38        
                  38.28     1:24.38 (46.10)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                  7 Twisters-MR                    1:24.89        
                  41.38     1:24.89 (43.51)                                        
  5 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                        1:31.07        
                  40.79     1:31.07 (50.28)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher     8 BASC-MR                        1:37.00        
                  46.71     1:37.00 (50.29)                                        
  7 Harrington, Dylan          8 LBA-MR                         1:40.41        
                  46.10     1:40.41 (54.31)                                        
  8 Cato, Tyler R              7 NFS-MR                         1:42.74        
                  54.13     1:42.74 (48.61)                                        
  9 French, Devon J            8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:43.48        
                  49.18     1:43.48 (54.30)                                        
 10 Wendland, Christopher      8 HAA-MR                         1:44.58        
                  46.55     1:44.58 (58.03)                                        
 11 Lipton, Evan N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:45.90        
                  53.39     1:45.90 (52.51)                                        
 12 Morris, Troy               8 LBA-MR                         1:47.77        
                  48.89     1:47.77 (58.88)                                        
 13 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR                        1:49.34        
                  17.70   1:49.34 (1:31.64)                                        
 14 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                        1:50.54        
                  53.05     1:50.54 (57.49)                                        
 15 Giraldo, Matthew           8 TRS-MR                         1:51.29        
                  50.95   1:51.29 (1:00.34)                                        
 16 Lent, Kieran               8 LBA-MR                         1:51.47        
                  56.30     1:51.47 (55.17)                                        
 17 Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR                         1:51.62        
                  52.67     1:51.62 (58.95)                                        
 18 Fields, Noah W             7 RedTails-MR                    1:52.84        
                  53.40     1:52.84 (59.44)                                        
 19 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                        1:54.24        
                  51.03   1:54.24 (1:03.21)                                        
 20 Metzger, Nicholas D        8 IA-MR                          1:55.58        
                  55.34   1:55.58 (1:00.24)                                        
 21 Pelepelin, Daniel          8 BASC-MR                        1:57.74        
                  58.94     1:57.74 (58.80)                                        
 22 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR                         2:04.73        
                  53.88   2:04.73 (1:10.85)                                        
 23 Vayser, Gabriel            8 BASC-MR                        2:05.47        
                1:06.23     2:05.47 (59.24)                                        
 24 Freud, Iossy               7 RedTails-MR                    2:25.92        
                1:11.39   2:25.92 (1:14.53)                                        
 -- Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                1:00.18        DQ (1:09.73)                                        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J           7 NFS-MR                              DQ        
                1:00.82        DQ (1:08.35)                                        
 -- Bundy, Will P              7 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
                1:08.55        DQ (1:16.52)                                        
 -- Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  45.51                                                            
 -- Ksendzovsky, Eden          8 BASC-MR                             DQ        
                  15.18          DQ (36.12)                                        
 -- Adayev, Denis              7 BASC-MR                             DQ        
                1:00.68                                                            
 -- Glenday, George M          7 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  51.46        DQ (1:05.06)                                        
 -- Beutel, Brendan m          8 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                  47.88        DQ (1:07.37)                                        
 -- Marski, Timothy J          8 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  44.09          DQ (48.94)                                        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M         8 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                1:02.48        DQ (1:05.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   26.14    5/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBS-MR                    
                31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                          29.73 JO     
  2 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR                      29.79 JO     
  3 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                          31.57 JO     
  4 Brazelton, Don O          10 DC Wave-PV                       31.62 JO     
  5 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                           31.78 JO     
  6 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                          32.59        
  7 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                            32.65        
  8 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                          32.73        
  9 Bendana, Jon S             9 DC Wave-PV                       33.22        
 10 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR                      33.27        
 11 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR                33.34        
 12 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                          33.52        
 13 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-UN-MR                         33.77        
 14 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                           33.84        
 15 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                           33.88        
 16 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                           34.00        
 17 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                          34.27        
 18 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                          34.34        
 19 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR                          34.87        
 20 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR                34.93        
 21 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                           35.26        
 22 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                          35.69        
 23 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                           35.73        
 24 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                           35.86        
 25 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR                           36.23        
 25 Gerevits, Nathan          10 BASC-MR                          36.23        
 27 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR                           36.46        
 28 Hatton, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR                      36.55        
 29 Gerevits, Brian           10 BASC-MR                          36.57        
 30 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                           37.02        
 31 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                      37.10        
 32 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                           37.13        
 33 Kovel, Eric R              9 BBSC-MR                          37.18        
 34 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                           37.53        
 35 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR                           37.65        
 36 Navarrete, Michael        10 LBA-MR                           37.78        
 37 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                          37.89        
 38 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR                      37.96        
 39 Chalhoub, Mitch            9 BASC-MR                          38.00        
 40 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                           38.01        
 41 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                           38.12        
 42 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR                          38.36        
 43 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                           38.43        
 44 Sheinberg, Kyle            9 LBA-MR                           38.82        
 45 Afif, John                 9 BASC-MR                          38.88        
 46 Metzger, Alexander D      10 IA-MR                            38.91        
 47 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                          39.15        
 48 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                          39.47        
 49 Murphy, Andrew J          10 IA-UN-MR                         40.05        
 50 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                          40.09        
 51 Klus, Zachary             10 LBA-MR                           40.63        
 52 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                          40.82        
 53 Castro, Jeremiah          10 NFS-MR                           41.22        
 54 Reinhard, Kiernan         10 LBA-MR                           41.46        
 55 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                           41.47        
 56 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR                           41.49        
 57 Evelson, Alex             10 BASC-MR                          42.07        
 58 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                           42.12        
 59 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR                          42.59        
 60 McDonnell, Jack            9 LBA-MR                           42.65        
 61 Tullo, Matthew J           9 HAA-MR                           44.11        
 62 Weinstein, Jake D          9 HAA-MR                           45.02        
 63 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR                          46.22        
 64 McCARTHY, Sean             9 LBA-MR                           47.02        
 65 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR                      49.99        
 66 Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR                           53.96        
 67 Oyler, Phineas             9 LBA-MR                           54.43        
 68 Sanchez, Andersson         9 RedTails-MR                      54.86        
 69 Calamaras, Paul            9 HAA-MR                           54.98        
 70 Halilej, Michael           9 BBSC-MR                          55.78        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   56.83    5/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
              1:11.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                        1:04.01 JO     
                  30.83     1:04.01 (33.18)                                        
  2 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR                    1:09.13 JO     
                  33.69     1:09.13 (35.44)                                        
  3 Brazelton, Don O          10 DC Wave-PV                     1:09.87 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.87 (36.79)                                        
  4 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                        1:11.18 JO     
                  34.85     1:11.18 (36.33)                                        
  5 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                        1:11.19 JO     
                  34.64     1:11.19 (36.55)                                        
  6 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                        1:11.33 JO     
                  34.38     1:11.33 (36.95)                                        
  7 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                          1:11.88        
                  34.67     1:11.88 (37.21)                                        
  8 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                        1:12.26        
                  34.47     1:12.26 (37.79)                                        
  9 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                         1:12.94        
                  34.22     1:12.94 (38.72)                                        
 10 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:14.50        
                  36.25     1:14.50 (38.25)                                        
 11 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR                    1:14.77        
                  35.48     1:14.77 (39.29)                                        
 12 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-UN-MR                       1:15.93        
                  35.28     1:15.93 (40.65)                                        
 13 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                         1:16.28        
                  35.40     1:16.28 (40.88)                                        
 14 Bendana, Jon S             9 DC Wave-PV                     1:16.66        
                  35.70     1:16.66 (40.96)                                        
 15 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                        1:18.16        
                  38.19     1:18.16 (39.97)                                        
 16 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.61        
                  36.89     1:18.61 (41.72)                                        
 17 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                         1:18.66        
                  36.03     1:18.66 (42.63)                                        
 18 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                         1:20.05        
                  38.59     1:20.05 (41.46)                                        
 19 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                        1:20.11        
                  37.69     1:20.11 (42.42)                                        
 20 Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan  10 Twisters-MR                    1:20.37        
                  38.41     1:20.37 (41.96)                                        
 21 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR                         1:20.97        
                  38.40     1:20.97 (42.57)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                         1:21.67        
                  38.61     1:21.67 (43.06)                                        
 23 Gerevits, Brian           10 BASC-MR                        1:22.00        
                  38.80     1:22.00 (43.20)                                        
 24 Thompson, Edward           9 BASC-MR                        1:22.17        
                  38.85     1:22.17 (43.32)                                        
 25 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:22.33        
                  38.00     1:22.33 (44.33)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                    1:22.53        
                  39.43     1:22.53 (43.10)                                        
 27 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                         1:22.85        
                  38.45     1:22.85 (44.40)                                        
 28 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                         1:23.04        
                  38.84     1:23.04 (44.20)                                        
 29 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                         1:24.29        
                  37.38     1:24.29 (46.91)                                        
 30 Gerevits, Nathan          10 BASC-MR                        1:24.64        
                  39.55     1:24.64 (45.09)                                        
 31 Hatton, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR                    1:24.79        
                  38.63     1:24.79 (46.16)                                        
 32 Morris, Shane              9 LBA-MR                         1:25.09        
                  39.88     1:25.09 (45.21)                                        
 33 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                         1:25.28        
                  41.86     1:25.28 (43.42)                                        
 34 Ren, Harry                10 Aquaflames-MR                  1:25.99        
                  40.86     1:25.99 (45.13)                                        
 35 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR                    1:26.43        
                  42.13     1:26.43 (44.30)                                        
 36 Navarrete, Michael        10 LBA-MR                         1:26.79        
                  39.81     1:26.79 (46.98)                                        
 37 Kovel, Eric R              9 BBSC-MR                        1:26.87        
                  40.46     1:26.87 (46.41)                                        
 38 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                        1:27.53        
                  41.99     1:27.53 (45.54)                                        
 39 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                        1:27.89        
                  42.13     1:27.89 (45.76)                                        
 40 Cheng, Henry               9 Aquaflames-MR                  1:28.44        
                  40.47     1:28.44 (47.97)                                        
 41 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                        1:28.99        
                  42.75     1:28.99 (46.24)                                        
 42 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                        1:29.20        
                  40.86     1:29.20 (48.34)                                        
 43 Vita, Liam P              10 IA-MR                          1:31.49        
                  41.99     1:31.49 (49.50)                                        
 44 Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:31.52        
                  43.13     1:31.52 (48.39)                                        
 45 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                        1:31.57        
                  44.83     1:31.57 (46.74)                                        
 46 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                         1:31.59        
                  41.65     1:31.59 (49.94)                                        
 47 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                         1:32.53        
                  43.76     1:32.53 (48.77)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                         1:32.94        
                  43.89     1:32.94 (49.05)                                        
 49 Tullo, Matthew J           9 HAA-MR                         1:35.97        
                  44.40     1:35.97 (51.57)                                        
 50 Prystupa, Sasha            9 BASC-MR                        1:35.99        
                  46.17     1:35.99 (49.82)                                        
 51 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR                        1:36.71        
                  44.15     1:36.71 (52.56)                                        
 52 Wine, Jonathan T          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:37.08        
                  43.46     1:37.08 (53.62)                                        
 53 Lopez, Alejandro          10 Aquaflames-MR                  1:39.26        
                  45.48     1:39.26 (53.78)                                        
 54 Aminov, Joshua            10 Aquaflames-MR                  1:41.47        
                  48.49     1:41.47 (52.98)                                        
 55 Mack, Jonathan M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:43.14        
                  46.33     1:43.14 (56.81)                                        
 56 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR                        1:45.37        
                  46.58     1:45.37 (58.79)                                        
 57 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        9 RedTails-MR                    1:56.64        
                  54.50   1:56.64 (1:02.14)                                        
 58 Chan, Allen               10 LBA-MR                         2:00.34        
                  51.53   2:00.34 (1:08.81)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Andersson         9 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
                1:06.71        DQ (1:12.70)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   29.78    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
                37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                          34.51 JO     
  2 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                          35.86 JO     
  3 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                          35.89 JO     
  4 Brazelton, Don O          10 DC Wave-PV                       35.90 JO     
  5 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR                37.59 JO     
  6 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                          37.86 JO     
  7 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                           38.43        
  8 Hatton, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR                      38.90        
  9 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                           39.30        
 10 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                            39.33        
 11 Morris, Shane              9 LBA-MR                           39.34        
 12 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                          39.35        
 13 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                          39.95        
 14 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-UN-MR                         40.15        
 15 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                           40.33        
 16 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               40.39        
 17 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR                      40.47        
 18 Thompson, Edward           9 BASC-MR                          40.58        
 19 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR                      41.18        
 20 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                          41.26        
 21 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                           41.36        
 22 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                           41.42        
 23 Gerevits, Brian           10 BASC-MR                          41.75        
 24 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR                    42.33        
 25 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR                      42.35        
 26 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                           43.16        
 27 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR                           43.20        
 28 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                           43.49        
 29 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                           43.64        
 30 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                      44.05        
 31 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR                           44.10        
 32 Navarrete, Michael        10 LBA-MR                           44.28        
 33 Cheng, Henry               9 Aquaflames-MR                    44.51        
 34 Ren, Harry                10 Aquaflames-MR                    44.63        
 35 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                           44.91        
 36 Kovel, Eric R              9 BBSC-MR                          45.25        
 37 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                           46.28        
 38 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                          46.34        
 39 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                          46.58        
 40 Wine, Jonathan T          10 Flying Dolphins-MR               46.89        
 41 Gerevits, Nathan          10 BASC-MR                          48.30        
 42 Aminov, Joshua            10 Aquaflames-MR                    48.77        
 43 Morledge, Louis           10 LBA-MR                           48.87        
 44 Lopez, Alejandro          10 Aquaflames-MR                    49.36        
 45 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR                          49.86        
 46 Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR               49.95        
 47 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR                          50.75        
 48 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                           50.89        
 49 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                           51.14        
 50 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR                      51.38        
 51 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                           53.43        
 52 Kaziyev, Benjamin         10 Aquaflames-MR                    54.55        
 53 Mack, Jonathan M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR               54.58        
 54 Sanchez, Andersson         9 RedTails-MR                      58.89        
 55 Ukejianja, Ifeany M        9 RedTails-MR                    1:05.94        
 56 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR                    1:06.39        
 57 Chan, Allen               10 LBA-MR                         1:08.80        
 -- Vita, Liam P              10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Tullo, Matthew J           9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:04.00    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:22.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                        1:17.20 JO     
                  37.73     1:17.20 (39.47)                                        
  2 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                        1:19.45 JO     
                  40.17     1:19.45 (39.28)                                        
  3 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:19.52 JO     
                  38.75     1:19.52 (40.77)                                        
  4 Brazelton, Don O          10 DC Wave-PV                     1:20.63 JO     
                  39.94     1:20.63 (40.69)                                        
  5 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                        1:20.93 JO     
                  40.06     1:20.93 (40.87)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                        1:20.99 JO     
                  40.11     1:20.99 (40.88)                                        
  7 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                         1:22.31        
                  39.84     1:22.31 (42.47)                                        
  8 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                          1:22.73        
                  39.89     1:22.73 (42.84)                                        
  9 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                         1:23.45        
                  39.96     1:23.45 (43.49)                                        
 10 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                         1:25.04        
                  40.92     1:25.04 (44.12)                                        
 11 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR                    1:26.89        
                  42.89     1:26.89 (44.00)                                        
 12 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                         1:27.83        
 13 Gerevits, Brian           10 BASC-MR                        1:30.02        
                  43.17     1:30.02 (46.85)                                        
 14 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                         1:30.90        
                  45.41     1:30.90 (45.49)                                        
 15 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                        1:31.03        
                  45.14     1:31.03 (45.89)                                        
 16 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                        1:31.12        
                  44.93     1:31.12 (46.19)                                        
 17 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                         1:33.84        
                  45.86     1:33.84 (47.98)                                        
 18 Murphy, Andrew J          10 IA-UN-MR                       1:35.92        
 19 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                         1:40.81        
                  48.21     1:40.81 (52.60)                                        
 20 Kovel, Eric R              9 BBSC-MR                        1:42.98        
                  48.38     1:42.98 (54.60)                                        
 21 Afif, John                 9 BASC-MR                        1:44.82        
                  50.13     1:44.82 (54.69)                                        
 22 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR                        1:48.33        
                  50.24     1:48.33 (58.09)                                        
 23 Weinstein, Jake D          9 HAA-MR                         1:53.43        
                  52.48   1:53.43 (1:00.95)                                        
 24 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR                    1:53.95        
                  54.83     1:53.95 (59.12)                                        
 25 Calamaras, Paul            9 HAA-MR                         2:14.01        
 -- Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  43.96          DQ (48.14)                                        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan          10 BASC-MR                             DQ        
                  49.08          DQ (51.92)                                        
 -- Klus, Zachary             10 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  47.90          DQ (52.76)                                        
 -- Morris, Shane              9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  41.46          DQ (43.64)                                        
 -- Evelson, Alex             10 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                  47.21          DQ (48.38)                                        
 -- Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 -- Reinhard, Kiernan         10 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  50.29          DQ (57.80)                                        
 -- Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                              DQ        
 -- Metzger, Alexander D      10 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  47.03          DQ (54.88)                                        
 -- Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Bendana, Jon S             9 DC Wave-PV                          DQ        
                  45.51          DQ (44.77)                                        
 -- Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                             DQ        
                  41.84          DQ (45.03)                                        
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle            9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  50.32          DQ (57.05)                                        
 -- Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan  10 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
                  45.25          DQ (49.65)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                          38.36 JO     
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                           39.16 JO     
  3 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR                      40.99 JO     
  4 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR                41.83 JO     
  5 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-UN-MR                         42.02 JO     
  6 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                          42.45 JO     
  7 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR               43.34 JO     
  8 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                          43.70 JO     
  9 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                            45.25        
 10 Chalhoub, Mitch            9 BASC-MR                          45.53        
 11 McCARTHY, Patrick          9 LBA-MR                           45.54        
 12 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                           45.56        
 12 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                          45.56        
 14 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR                45.62        
 15 Gerevits, Nathan          10 BASC-MR                          45.76        
 16 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR                      45.77        
 17 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                           46.34        
 18 Hatton, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR                      46.52        
 19 Meersand, Andrew          10 LBA-MR                           46.60        
 20 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                           46.70        
 21 Gerevits, Brian           10 BASC-MR                          46.93        
 22 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR                           47.83        
 23 Morris, Shane              9 LBA-MR                           48.41        
 24 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                           48.49        
 25 YU, Dominic               10 Twisters-MR                      48.61        
 26 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                           49.77        
 27 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                           50.60        
 28 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                          52.71        
 29 Prystupa, Sasha            9 BASC-MR                          52.99        
 30 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR                          53.62        
 31 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                      53.65        
 32 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                          53.87        
 33 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                          54.34        
 34 McDonnell, Jack            9 LBA-MR                           54.43        
 35 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                           55.22        
 36 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR                           55.48        
 37 Murphy, Andrew J          10 IA-UN-MR                         56.15        
 38 Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR                           58.69        
 39 Oyler, Phineas             9 LBA-MR                         1:02.38        
 40 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR                        1:02.69        
 41 Reinhard, Kiernan         10 LBA-MR                         1:03.02        
 42 Klus, Zachary             10 LBA-MR                         1:03.28        
 43 Halilej, Michael           9 BBSC-MR                        1:08.99        
 44 Evelson, Alex             10 BASC-MR                        1:10.13        
 -- Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Weinstein, Jake D          9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Navarrete, Michael        10 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Rabin, Jack                9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:12.73    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                        1:23.82 JO     
                  40.59     1:23.82 (43.23)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                         1:24.66 JO     
                  40.22     1:24.66 (44.44)                                        
  3 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                        1:30.89 JO     
                  43.13     1:30.89 (47.76)                                        
  4 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:31.28 JO     
                  43.59     1:31.28 (47.69)                                        
  5 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                        1:31.91 JO     
                  44.84     1:31.91 (47.07)                                        
  6 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                        1:32.68 JO     
                  44.92     1:32.68 (47.76)                                        
  7 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR                    1:33.19 JO     
                  45.46     1:33.19 (47.73)                                        
  8 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                         1:34.85 JO     
                  44.99     1:34.85 (49.86)                                        
  9 Bendana, Jon S             9 DC Wave-PV                     1:35.64 JO     
                  44.47     1:35.64 (51.17)                                        
 10 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                        1:36.45        
                  45.59     1:36.45 (50.86)                                        
 11 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                         1:37.92        
                  47.24     1:37.92 (50.68)                                        
 12 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                        1:37.96        
                  45.68     1:37.96 (52.28)                                        
 13 Gerevits, Nathan          10 BASC-MR                        1:38.72        
                  45.79     1:38.72 (52.93)                                        
 14 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                         1:40.05        
                  47.10     1:40.05 (52.95)                                        
 15 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR                    1:40.10        
                  48.35     1:40.10 (51.75)                                        
 16 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:40.40        
                  45.57     1:40.40 (54.83)                                        
 17 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR                  1:41.27        
                  47.14     1:41.27 (54.13)                                        
 18 Gerevits, Brian           10 BASC-MR                        1:41.34        
                  47.27     1:41.34 (54.07)                                        
 19 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                         1:41.54        
                  49.63     1:41.54 (51.91)                                        
 20 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:42.81        
                  48.79     1:42.81 (54.02)                                        
 21 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                        1:43.63        
                  50.33     1:43.63 (53.30)                                        
 22 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR                         1:44.64        
                  49.38     1:44.64 (55.26)                                        
 23 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                         1:48.16        
                  51.30     1:48.16 (56.86)                                        
 24 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                        1:48.70        
                  51.16     1:48.70 (57.54)                                        
 25 Prystupa, Sasha            9 BASC-MR                        1:48.80        
                  53.06     1:48.80 (55.74)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                         1:49.48        
                  51.56     1:49.48 (57.92)                                        
 27 Bulik, Michael            10 LBA-MR                         1:50.45        
                  51.03     1:50.45 (59.42)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                    1:54.66        
                  54.91     1:54.66 (59.75)                                        
 29 Kahn, Alec P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:54.94        
                  54.55   1:54.94 (1:00.39)                                        
 30 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                        1:55.11        
                  54.12   1:55.11 (1:00.99)                                        
 31 Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan  10 Twisters-MR                    1:56.16        
                  55.35   1:56.16 (1:00.81)                                        
 32 Wine, Jonathan T          10 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:01.66        
                  53.46   2:01.66 (1:08.20)                                        
 33 Chau, Felix               10 BASC-MR                        2:10.39        
                1:01.09   2:10.39 (1:09.30)                                        
 34 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR                    2:11.86        
                1:00.97   2:11.86 (1:10.89)                                        
 35 Kaziyev, Benjamin         10 Aquaflames-MR                  2:15.64        
                1:05.42   2:15.64 (1:10.22)                                        
 36 Mack, Jonathan M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:17.88        
                1:03.20   2:17.88 (1:14.68)                                        
 -- Chan, Allen               10 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                1:10.00                                                            
 -- Morris, Shane              9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  51.25          DQ (53.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   28.40    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
                36.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                          36.42 JO     
  2 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                           36.55 JO     
  3 Brazelton, Don O          10 DC Wave-PV                       36.89        
  4 Bendana, Jon S             9 DC Wave-PV                       38.28        
  5 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR                      39.24        
  6 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                            39.60        
  7 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                          39.78        
  8 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-UN-MR                         40.00        
  9 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                           42.74        
 10 Thompson, Edward           9 BASC-MR                          43.91        
 11 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                          44.03        
 12 Hatton, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR                      44.11        
 13 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                          44.34        
 14 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                           44.95        
 15 Prystupa, Sasha            9 BASC-MR                          45.49        
 16 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                          46.67        
 17 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR                      46.78        
 18 Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan  10 Twisters-MR                      47.15        
 19 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                          47.28        
 20 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                           48.41        
 21 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR                48.83        
 22 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                           49.34        
 23 Sanchez, Michael P        10 NFS-MR                           50.95        
 23 Barayev, Isaac            10 Aquaflames-MR                    50.95        
 25 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR                           51.58        
 26 Morledge, Louis           10 LBA-MR                           51.83        
 27 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                           52.16        
 28 Kovel, Eric R              9 BBSC-MR                          52.75        
 29 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR                          53.92        
 30 Vita, Liam P              10 IA-MR                            54.09        
 31 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                          54.18        
 32 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                           57.84        
 33 McDonnell, Jack            9 LBA-MR                           58.51        
 34 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                        1:00.32        
 -- Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Tullo, Matthew J           9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:02.83    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                        1:18.81 JO     
                  36.58     1:18.81 (42.23)                                        
  2 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.76        
                  17.03   1:25.76 (1:08.73)                                        
  3 Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR                    1:30.45        
                  40.70     1:30.45 (49.75)                                        
  4 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR                        1:30.66        
                  41.49     1:30.66 (49.17)                                        
  5 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                        1:30.87        
                  42.16     1:30.87 (48.71)                                        
  6 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                         1:41.34        
                  45.29     1:41.34 (56.05)                                        
  7 Prystupa, Sasha            9 BASC-MR                        1:49.85        
                  53.39     1:49.85 (56.46)                                        
  8 Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan  10 Twisters-MR                    1:51.09        
                  51.32     1:51.09 (59.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:04.46    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                        1:14.51 JO     
                  34.59     1:14.51 (39.92)                                        
  2 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                        1:18.09 JO     
                  38.06     1:18.09 (40.03)                                        
  3 Brazelton, Don O          10 DC Wave-PV                     1:19.71 JO     
                  37.39     1:19.71 (42.32)                                        
  4 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                        1:19.98 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.98 (42.76)                                        
  5 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                        1:22.13        
                  39.34     1:22.13 (42.79)                                        
  6 Sanogo, Ousmane B         10 RedTails-MR                    1:22.89        
                  39.73     1:22.89 (43.16)                                        
  7 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:23.25        
                  39.68     1:23.25 (43.57)                                        
  8 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                        1:23.29        
                  38.58     1:23.29 (44.71)                                        
  9 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-UN-MR                       1:23.70        
                  40.34     1:23.70 (43.36)                                        
 10 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                         1:24.26        
                  37.54     1:24.26 (46.72)                                        
 11 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                        1:24.64        
                  42.04     1:24.64 (42.60)                                        
 12 Montesdeoca, Michael      10 Twisters-MR                    1:25.34        
                  40.65     1:25.34 (44.69)                                        
 13 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:25.36        
                  42.18     1:25.36 (43.18)                                        
 14 Morris, Shane              9 LBA-MR                         1:26.74        
                  39.96     1:26.74 (46.78)                                        
 15 Bendana, Jon S             9 DC Wave-PV                     1:27.28        
                  40.84     1:27.28 (46.44)                                        
 16 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR                        1:27.96        
                  40.93     1:27.96 (47.03)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Michael         10 LBA-MR                         1:29.36        
                  40.75     1:29.36 (48.61)                                        
 18 Chalhoub, Mitch            9 BASC-MR                        1:29.49        
                  43.29     1:29.49 (46.20)                                        
 19 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR              1:30.40        
                  42.52     1:30.40 (47.88)                                        
 20 Hatton, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR                    1:30.58        
                  39.99     1:30.58 (50.59)                                        
 21 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR              1:32.75        
                  46.83     1:32.75 (45.92)                                        
 22 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                         1:34.45        
                  47.27     1:34.45 (47.18)                                        
 23 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                        1:34.62        
                  45.03     1:34.62 (49.59)                                        
 24 Schlichte, John H         10 LIAC-MR                        1:34.65        
                  42.32     1:34.65 (52.33)                                        
 25 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                        1:34.72        
                  45.05     1:34.72 (49.67)                                        
 26 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                        1:34.99        
 27 Metzger, Alexander D      10 IA-MR                          1:35.73        
                  44.37     1:35.73 (51.36)                                        
 28 Lent, Connor               9 LBA-MR                         1:36.56        
                  49.12     1:36.56 (47.44)                                        
 29 Navas, Brandon            10 NFS-MR                         1:36.74        
                  43.53     1:36.74 (53.21)                                        
 30 Afif, John                 9 BASC-MR                        1:37.25        
                  47.52     1:37.25 (49.73)                                        
 31 YU, Dominic               10 Twisters-MR                    1:37.32        
                  46.43     1:37.32 (50.89)                                        
 32 Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan  10 Twisters-MR                    1:38.43        
                  45.86     1:38.43 (52.57)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                    1:40.91        
                  50.13     1:40.91 (50.78)                                        
 34 Townsend, Delano R         9 NFS-MR                         1:41.35        
                  15.44   1:41.35 (1:25.91)                                        
 35 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                        1:42.56        
                  51.78     1:42.56 (50.78)                                        
 36 Prystupa, Sasha            9 BASC-MR                        1:42.94        
                  49.94     1:42.94 (53.00)                                        
 37 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR                        1:44.07        
                  49.22     1:44.07 (54.85)                                        
 38 Kovel, Eric R              9 BBSC-MR                        1:44.75        
                  49.27     1:44.75 (55.48)                                        
 39 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR                         1:45.00        
                  50.79     1:45.00 (54.21)                                        
 40 Bailey, Nicholas X        10 NFS-MR                         1:45.51        
                  45.19   1:45.51 (1:00.32)                                        
 41 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                         1:47.23        
                  52.72     1:47.23 (54.51)                                        
 42 Melendez, Raul A          10 RedTails-MR                    1:47.78        
                  51.09     1:47.78 (56.69)                                        
 43 Dolido, Addison P          9 LIAC-MR                        1:48.83        
                  52.45     1:48.83 (56.38)                                        
 44 Tullo, Matthew J           9 HAA-MR                         1:54.72        
                  57.11     1:54.72 (57.61)                                        
 45 Oyler, Phineas             9 LBA-MR                         1:59.29        
                  53.65   1:59.29 (1:05.64)                                        
 -- Rabin, Jack                9 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                1:14.57        DQ (1:22.25)                                        
 -- Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                  47.86          DQ (53.35)                                        
 -- Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                             DQ        
                  40.12          DQ (42.04)                                        
 -- Calamaras, Paul            9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                1:03.60        DQ (1:10.44)                                        
 -- Breen, Shane M             9 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
                  43.56          DQ (46.94)                                        
 -- Maida, Troy A             10 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                  42.35          DQ (50.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:04.72        1985 Darin Van Tassell, NBS                     
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                        2:12.35 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:04.42 (33.93)     1:38.72 (34.30)     2:12.35 (33.63)
  2 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                        2:30.24 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.82 (38.79)     1:52.22 (39.40)     2:30.24 (38.02)
  3 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                        2:30.69 JO     
                  34.22     1:13.95 (39.73)     1:53.59 (39.64)     2:30.69 (37.10)
  4 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                        2:31.57 JO     
                  34.90     1:13.70 (38.80)     1:53.14 (39.44)     2:31.57 (38.43)
  5 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                          2:33.62 JO     
                  34.15     1:13.76 (39.61)     1:54.92 (41.16)     2:33.62 (38.70)
  6 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:34.15 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.19 (39.21)     1:56.14 (40.95)     2:34.15 (38.01)
  7 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                         2:36.71 JO     
                  34.46     1:15.76 (41.30)     1:57.60 (41.84)     2:36.71 (39.11)
  8 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                        2:37.23 JO     
                  35.64     1:16.46 (40.82)     1:57.71 (41.25)     2:37.23 (39.52)
  9 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                        2:41.60 SILV   
                  36.66     1:18.31 (41.65)     2:00.41 (42.10)     2:41.60 (41.19)
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                         2:42.28 SILV   
                  34.35     1:17.62 (43.27)     2:01.50 (43.88)     2:42.28 (40.78)
 11 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR              2:43.03 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.40 (41.46)     2:01.51 (43.11)     2:43.03 (41.52)
 12 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-UN-MR                       2:43.81 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.84 (41.97)     1:59.48 (42.64)     2:43.81 (44.33)
 13 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                        2:44.47 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.24 (41.88)     2:03.37 (44.13)     2:44.47 (41.10)
 14 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR                        2:45.84 SILV   
                  37.91     1:20.49 (42.58)     2:04.75 (44.26)     2:45.84 (41.09)
 15 Cannon, Matthew            9 LBA-MR                         2:46.56 SILV   
                  36.88     1:19.02 (42.14)     2:03.69 (44.67)     2:46.56 (42.87)
 16 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                        2:46.90 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.61 (42.48)     2:03.03 (45.42)     2:46.90 (43.87)
 17 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                        2:51.22 SILV   
                  37.27     1:21.10 (43.83)     2:07.17 (46.07)     2:51.22 (44.05)
 18 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR              2:53.22 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.85 (44.81)     2:09.29 (45.44)     2:53.22 (43.93)
 19 Metzger, Alexander D      10 IA-MR                          2:59.23        
                  40.64     1:26.89 (46.25)     2:13.68 (46.79)     2:59.23 (45.55)
 20 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR              2:59.77        
                  38.22     1:25.87 (47.65)     2:14.72 (48.85)     2:59.77 (45.05)
 21 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                         3:01.77        
                  41.32     1:28.57 (47.25)   3:01.77 (1:33.20)                    
 22 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                        3:02.51        
                  39.43     1:25.44 (46.01)     2:14.25 (48.81)     3:02.51 (48.26)
 23 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                        3:06.28        
                  41.68     1:29.83 (48.15)     2:19.43 (49.60)     3:06.28 (46.85)
 24 Kovel, Eric R              9 BBSC-MR                        3:08.88        
                  18.71   3:08.88 (2:50.17)                                        
 25 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                        3:11.28        
                  43.39     1:33.16 (49.77)     2:24.02 (50.86)     3:11.28 (47.26)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:18.51        2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW                         
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           10 LIAC-MR                        2:35.03 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:13.46 (38.99)     2:01.10 (47.64)     2:35.03 (33.93)
  2 Brown, Ryan A             10 LIAC-MR                        2:45.37 ZQ     
                  37.00     1:20.02 (43.02)     2:05.99 (45.97)     2:45.37 (39.38)
  3 Beil, Conor M             10 LIAC-MR                        2:47.27 JO     
                  37.66     1:18.86 (41.20)     2:08.90 (50.04)     2:47.27 (38.37)
  4 Roche, Patrick D          10 IA-MR                          2:52.96 JO     
                  39.97     1:24.19 (44.22)     2:17.33 (53.14)     2:52.96 (35.63)
  5 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                        2:53.25 JO     
                  42.32     1:26.25 (43.93)     2:16.07 (49.82)     2:53.25 (37.18)
  6 Gregorace, Michael J       8 LIAC-MR                        2:56.13 JO     
                  40.04     1:26.06 (46.02)     2:16.93 (50.87)     2:56.13 (39.20)
  7 Truter, Dranoel K         10 NFS-MR                         2:57.21 JO     
                  39.21     1:26.57 (47.36)     2:15.77 (49.20)     2:57.21 (41.44)
  8 Wolfe, Morgan S            9 Flying Dolphins-MR             2:57.80 JO     
  9 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                         2:58.00 JO     
                  38.07     1:24.19 (46.12)     2:20.53 (56.34)     2:58.00 (37.47)
 10 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                        3:00.07 SILV   
                  42.19     1:26.58 (44.39)     2:21.46 (54.88)     3:00.07 (38.61)
 11 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                        3:02.25 SILV   
                  44.10     1:30.01 (45.91)     2:22.61 (52.60)     3:02.25 (39.64)
 12 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                        3:04.19 SILV   
                  39.48     1:24.86 (45.38)     2:23.52 (58.66)     3:04.19 (40.67)
 13 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR              3:07.55 SILV   
                  41.01     1:28.70 (47.69)     2:26.94 (58.24)     3:07.55 (40.61)
 14 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR                        3:14.17 SILV   
                  42.37     1:33.86 (51.49)     2:31.90 (58.04)     3:14.17 (42.27)
 15 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                        3:15.34 SILV   
                  44.62     1:33.60 (48.98)     2:29.22 (55.62)     3:15.34 (46.12)
 16 Metzger, Alexander D      10 IA-MR                          3:17.73 SILV   
                  44.53     1:34.64 (50.11)     2:33.91 (59.27)     3:17.73 (43.82)
 17 Villani, David P           9 LIAC-MR                        3:23.48        
                  48.24     1:38.52 (50.28)     2:37.46 (58.94)     3:23.48 (46.02)
 18 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR              3:24.48        
                  49.56     1:35.32 (45.76)   2:40.05 (1:04.73)     3:24.48 (44.43)
 19 Frank, Brandyn             9 TRS-MR                         3:49.87        
                  53.49   1:55.56 (1:02.07)   3:05.66 (1:10.10)     3:49.87 (44.21)
 -- Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  43.45     1:32.37 (48.92)     2:25.06 (52.69)          DQ (41.75)
 -- Ismailov, Max             10 IA-UN-MR                            DQ        
                  41.64     1:27.75 (46.11)     2:16.81 (49.06)          DQ (44.56)
 -- Kovel, Eric R              9 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                  56.11     1:52.00 (55.89)   3:04.24 (1:12.24)          DQ (46.78)
 -- Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ        
                  15.97       48.54 (32.57)     1:40.86 (52.32)        DQ (1:38.93)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:53.30    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco.T.Hastings.D.Polhill,A.Simco              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:08.73        
     1) Aly, Ali M 10                   2) Brown, Ryan A 10               
     3) Beil, Conor M 10                4) VanManen, Dylan 10             
                  32.05     1:06.10 (34.05)     1:38.91 (32.81)     2:08.73 (29.82)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            2:17.92        
     1) Manfre, Matthew 10              2) Arena, CJ J 9                  
     3) Leng, Zachary L 8               4) Gregorace, Michael J 8         
                  34.11     1:09.52 (35.41)     1:43.71 (34.19)     2:17.92 (34.21)
  3 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:18.07        
     1) Adayev, Daniel 10               2) Simkin, Leo 10                 
     3) Gerevits, Brian 10              4) Gerevits, Nathan 10            
                  34.34     1:09.27 (34.93)     1:45.59 (36.32)     2:18.07 (32.48)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 2:20.47        
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 10            2) Townsend, Delano R 9           
     3) Bracey, Devin 10                4) Navas, Brandon 10              
                  35.70     1:13.41 (37.71)     1:48.80 (35.39)     2:20.47 (31.67)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:21.81        
     1) Breen, Shane M 9                2) Montesdeoca, Michael 10        
     3) Hughes-Monasterio, Ethan 10     4) Lee, Andy 7                    
                  33.86     1:11.79 (37.93)     1:45.98 (34.19)     2:21.81 (35.83)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:31.05        
     1) Morris, Shane 9                 2) Harrington, Dylan 8            
     3) Bulik, Michael 10               4) Lent, Connor 9                 
                  37.60     1:20.33 (42.73)     1:55.42 (35.09)     2:31.05 (35.63)
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                          2:33.83        
     1) Wolfe, Morgan S 9               2) Lipton, Evan N 8               
     3) French, Devon J 8               4) Kahn, Alec P 9                 
                  41.19     1:22.11 (40.92)     1:59.70 (37.59)     2:33.83 (34.13)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                            2:36.89        
     1) Earley, Ryan C 10               2) Villani, David P 9             
     3) Dolido, Addison P 9             4) Kapusta, Adam 8                
                  37.75     1:16.80 (39.05)     1:59.24 (42.44)     2:36.89 (37.65)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 2:41.13        
     1) Bailey, Nicholas X 10           2) Sanchez, Michael P 10          
     3) Cato, Tyler R 7                 4) Phillip, Bryon J 7             
                  43.48     1:19.21 (35.73)     2:01.16 (41.95)     2:41.13 (39.97)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:42.64        
     1) Melendez, Raul A 10             2) Fields, Noah W 7               
     3) Wang, Calvin 10                 4) Sanogo, Ousmane B 10           
                  38.34     1:25.86 (47.52)     2:12.41 (46.55)     2:42.64 (30.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:04.38    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco,D.Polhill,A.Simco,T.Hastings              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:27.60        
     1) Cohen, Emanuel S 10             2) Aly, Ali M 10                  
     3) VanManen, Dylan 10              4) Brown, Ryan A 10               
                  37.77     1:20.18 (42.41)     1:55.31 (35.13)     2:27.60 (32.29)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:42.69        
     1) Montesdeoca, Michael 10         2) Lee, Andy 7                    
     3) Breen, Shane M 9                4) YU, Dominic 10                 
                  42.75     1:26.67 (43.92)     2:05.58 (38.91)     2:42.69 (37.11)
  3 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:43.60        
     1) Adayev, Daniel 10               2) Simkin, Leo 10                 
     3) Prystupa, Sasha 9               4) Gerevits, Brian 10             
                  38.04     1:21.15 (43.11)     2:09.76 (48.61)     2:43.60 (33.84)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            2:44.96        
     1) Manfre, Matthew 10              2) Beil, Conor M 10               
     3) Arena, CJ J 9                   4) Kaminyar, Bogdan 10            
                  42.01     1:26.06 (44.05)     2:09.98 (43.92)     2:44.96 (34.98)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:46.96        
     1) Morris, Shane 9                 2) Meersand, Andrew 10            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 10            4) Cannon, Matthew 9              
                  41.52     1:28.88 (47.36)     2:13.09 (44.21)     2:46.96 (33.87)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 2:50.25        
     1) Bracey, Devin 10                2) Truter, Dranoel K 10           
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 10           4) Townsend, Delano R 9           
                  56.19     1:30.09 (33.90)     2:13.44 (43.35)     2:50.25 (36.81)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                            2:55.12        
     1) Gregorace, Michael J 8          2) Schlichte, John H 10           
     3) Villani, David P 9              4) Kapusta, Adam 8                
                  43.91     1:39.38 (55.47)     2:17.41 (38.03)     2:55.12 (37.71)
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      3:13.70        
                  38.24   1:44.49 (1:06.25)     2:26.32 (41.83)     3:13.70 (47.38)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 3:28.03        
     1) Castro, Jeremiah 10             2) Navas, Brandon 10              
     3) Rios, Johann R 9                4) Sanchez, Michael P 10          
                  51.11   1:51.79 (1:00.68)     2:46.09 (54.30)     3:28.03 (41.94)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                             DQ        
     1) Wang, Calvin 10                 2) Sanogo, Ousmane B 10           
     3) Melendez, Raul A 10             4) Fields, Noah W 7               
                1:11.10     1:56.29 (45.19)     2:41.48 (45.19)          DQ (47.31)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                23.29  METS
                23.79  M-BN
                27.69  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR                      25.10 ZQ     
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR                      25.95 ZQ     
  3 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                           26.26 ZQ     
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR                      26.53 ZQ     
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                      26.87 ZQ     
  6 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                           27.23 ZQ     
  7 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                          27.84 JO     
  8 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR                28.12 JO     
  9 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR               28.30 JO     
 10 Kacapor, Yugi S           12 DC Wave-PV                       28.31 JO     
 11 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                           28.34 JO     
 12 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                          28.39 JO     
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                          28.51 JO     
 14 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                          28.66 JO     
 15 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                          28.87 SILV   
 16 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR                      29.02 SILV   
 17 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                          29.35 SILV   
 18 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                          29.56 SILV   
 19 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                      29.62 SILV   
 20 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                          29.98 SILV   
 21 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                          30.08 SILV   
 22 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                            30.39 SILV   
 23 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                          30.48 SILV   
 24 Ross, Marques P           12 DC Wave-PV                       30.74 SILV   
 25 Horton, Sidney A          11 DC Wave-PV                       30.78 SILV   
 26 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR                          30.87 SILV   
 27 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR                      30.99 SILV   
 28 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR                           31.01 SILV   
 28 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                          31.01 SILV   
 30 Yurm,an, Eric P           12 BBSC-MR                          31.15 SILV   
 31 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                           31.20 SILV   
 32 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                          31.25 SILV   
 33 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                            31.27 SILV   
 34 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                          31.37 SILV   
 34 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                          31.37 SILV   
 36 Conway, Martin P          12 LIAC-MR                          31.40 SILV   
 37 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR                           31.75 SILV   
 38 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                           31.77 SILV   
 39 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                          32.00 SILV   
 40 Ochs, Corey               12 LBA-MR                           32.18 SILV   
 41 Eggleston, Mensa          11 DC Wave-PV                       32.20 SILV   
 42 Liebenberg, Lister        11 LBA-MR                           32.40 SILV   
 43 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                          32.48 SILV   
 44 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR                          32.49 SILV   
 45 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                          32.50        
 46 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                          32.65        
 47 Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR                           32.68        
 48 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                          32.98        
 48 Alton, Daniel             11 LBA-MR                           32.98        
 50 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                           32.99        
 51 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                          33.26        
 52 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                          33.49        
 53 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR                      34.02        
 54 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR                34.05        
 55 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR                      34.09        
 56 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR                           34.35        
 57 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR                          34.39        
 58 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                          34.49        
 59 Lei, Brandon              12 BASC-MR                          34.53        
 60 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                          34.93        
 61 Martellucci, Joseph       11 LBA-MR                           35.04        
 62 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR                35.51        
 63 Vaiman, Josh G            11 Aquaflames-MR                    36.12        
 64 Fuchs, David              11 BASC-MR                          36.77        
 65 Karagulian, Leon          11 Aquaflames-MR                    37.32        
 66 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                          37.71        
 67 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR                      38.05        
 68 Tal, Eric                 12 Aquaflames-MR                    38.66        
 69 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      38.77        
 70 Voroshylo, Andrew         11 Aquaflames-MR                    39.05        
 71 Berchansky, Michael B     11 Aquaflames-MR                    39.33        
 72 Pan, Don                  12 BASC-MR                          39.62        
 73 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR                      41.71        
 74 Kim, Daniel               11 BASC-MR                          42.12        
 75 Novakov, Dimitar          11 Aquaflames-MR                    43.00        
 76 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                      43.90        
 77 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR                           49.69        
 78 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  11 NFS-MR                           54.35        
 -- White, Darrien            11 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   51.13    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                51.29  METS
                52.29  M-BN
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR                      54.56 ZQ     
                  26.34       54.56 (28.22)                                        
  2 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                          57.18 ZQ     
                  27.12       57.18 (30.06)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                      57.72 ZQ     
                  27.61       57.72 (30.11)                                        
  4 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR                      58.10 ZQ     
                  27.93       58.10 (30.17)                                        
  5 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                           58.84 ZQ     
                  28.01       58.84 (30.83)                                        
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR                      59.14 ZQ     
                  28.70       59.14 (30.44)                                        
  7 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                        1:00.20 JO     
                  28.96     1:00.20 (31.24)                                        
  8 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                         1:00.74 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.74 (31.83)                                        
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                        1:01.83 JO     
                  29.50     1:01.83 (32.33)                                        
 10 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                         1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.72 (32.61)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                        1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.53 (32.77)                                        
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                        1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.54 (33.09)                                        
 13 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                        1:03.88 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.88 (33.77)                                        
 14 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                        1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.90 (33.12)                                        
 15 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                        1:04.00 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.00 (32.62)                                        
 16 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                    1:04.99 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.99 (34.03)                                        
 17 Kacapor, Yugi S           12 DC Wave-PV                     1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.16 (34.49)                                        
 18 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                        1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.24 (33.97)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR                    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.31 (34.20)                                        
 20 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:05.33 SILV   
                  30.19     1:05.33 (35.14)                                        
 21 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.42 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.42 (33.44)                                        
 22 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                        1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.89 (34.34)                                        
 23 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                        1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.96 (34.16)                                        
 24 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.49 (34.92)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR                        1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.22 (35.19)                                        
 26 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                         1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.30 (34.88)                                        
 27 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR                    1:07.53 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.53 (35.60)                                        
 27 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                        1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.53 (35.47)                                        
 29 Ross, Marques P           12 DC Wave-PV                     1:07.56 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.56 (35.69)                                        
 30 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                         1:07.57 SILV   
                  33.19     1:07.57 (34.38)                                        
 31 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                        1:08.26 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.26 (35.80)                                        
 32 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.55 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.55 (35.26)                                        
 33 Horton, Sidney A          11 DC Wave-PV                     1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.66 (35.68)                                        
 34 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                         1:08.93 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.93 (36.44)                                        
 35 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.00 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.00 (36.24)                                        
 36 Ochs, Corey               12 LBA-MR                         1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.37 (36.27)                                        
 37 Lee, Kevin                12 GATE-MR                        1:09.64 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.64 (37.23)                                        
 38 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.76 (36.41)                                        
 39 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                        1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.31 (37.12)                                        
 40 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.32 (37.28)                                        
 41 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                        1:10.42 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.42 (37.18)                                        
 42 Willard, Max              11 LBA-MR                         1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.59 (37.48)                                        
 43 Lach, Alexander           12 LBA-MR                         1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.94 (37.28)                                        
 44 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR                         1:11.11 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.11 (37.16)                                        
 45 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.55 (37.09)                                        
 46 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.71        
                  17.94     1:11.71 (53.77)                                        
 46 Cremer, Brian K           12 IA-MR                          1:11.71        
                  33.60     1:11.71 (38.11)                                        
 48 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR                    1:11.75        
                  34.83     1:11.75 (36.92)                                        
 49 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                        1:11.85        
                  34.61     1:11.85 (37.24)                                        
 50 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.97        
                  34.42     1:11.97 (37.55)                                        
 51 Eggleston, Mensa          11 DC Wave-PV                     1:12.18        
                  33.82     1:12.18 (38.36)                                        
 52 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                          1:12.43        
                  33.96     1:12.43 (38.47)                                        
 53 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR                         1:12.66        
                  33.62     1:12.66 (39.04)                                        
 54 White, Darrien            11 LBA-MR                         1:12.92        
                  35.02     1:12.92 (37.90)                                        
 54 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                         1:12.92        
                  34.23     1:12.92 (38.69)                                        
 56 Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR                         1:14.51        
                  34.13     1:14.51 (40.38)                                        
 57 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                         1:14.62        
                  34.00     1:14.62 (40.62)                                        
 58 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR                        1:16.20        
                  35.45     1:16.20 (40.75)                                        
 59 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                        1:16.90        
                  36.62     1:16.90 (40.28)                                        
 60 Alton, Daniel             11 LBA-MR                         1:17.22        
                  37.01     1:17.22 (40.21)                                        
 61 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR                        1:18.19        
                  37.44     1:18.19 (40.75)                                        
 62 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR                    1:19.50        
                  36.21     1:19.50 (43.29)                                        
 63 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                         1:19.84        
                  38.04     1:19.84 (41.80)                                        
 64 Wong, Dickson L           12 GATE-MR                        1:21.41        
                  39.04     1:21.41 (42.37)                                        
 65 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                        1:22.16        
                  38.11     1:22.16 (44.05)                                        
 66 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR                         1:22.22        
                  38.31     1:22.22 (43.91)                                        
 67 Martellucci, Joseph       11 LBA-MR                         1:24.41        
                  37.48     1:24.41 (46.93)                                        
 68 Reinhard, Teddy           12 LBA-MR                         1:25.37        
                  38.93     1:25.37 (46.44)                                        
 69 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR                    1:26.23        
                  39.49     1:26.23 (46.74)                                        
 70 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                    1:26.64        
                  40.17     1:26.64 (46.47)                                        
 71 Israelton, Mikey W        12 BBSC-MR                        1:28.29        
                  39.18     1:28.29 (49.11)                                        
 72 Gartshein, Daniel         12 BASC-MR                        1:28.63        
                  43.83     1:28.63 (44.80)                                        
 73 Spector, Nicholas         12 BASC-MR                        1:28.66        
                  39.57     1:28.66 (49.09)                                        
 74 Fuchs, David              11 BASC-MR                        1:29.35        
                  40.79     1:29.35 (48.56)                                        
 75 Zapisetsky, Shawn         11 BASC-MR                        1:31.23        
                  39.91     1:31.23 (51.32)                                        
 76 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                         1:33.83        
                  44.44     1:33.83 (49.39)                                        
 77 Kim, Daniel               11 BASC-MR                        1:34.88        
                  43.58     1:34.88 (51.30)                                        
 78 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR                    1:36.53        
                  45.73     1:36.53 (50.80)                                        
 79 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                        1:37.99        
                  47.82     1:37.99 (50.17)                                        
 80 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                    1:39.05        
                  44.77     1:39.05 (54.28)                                        
 81 Sternberg, Matthew S      11 BBSC-MR                        1:52.72        
                  51.38   1:52.72 (1:01.34)                                        
 82 Guzman, Jason E           11 NFS-MR                         1:59.36        
                  52.47   1:59.36 (1:06.89)                                        
 83 Haque, Nizam              11 BASC-MR                        2:20.28        
                1:03.93   2:20.28 (1:16.35)                                        
 -- Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  33.23          DQ (38.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  M-BN
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                    2:07.10 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:02.11 (32.98)     1:35.37 (33.26)     2:07.10 (31.73)
  2 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                        2:07.26 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:01.30 (32.07)     1:34.87 (33.57)     2:07.26 (32.39)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                    2:08.76 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:01.11 (32.48)     1:35.26 (34.15)     2:08.76 (33.50)
  4 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                         2:12.45 JO     
                  29.76     1:04.15 (34.39)     1:39.68 (35.53)     2:12.45 (32.77)
  5 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                         2:16.58 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.51 (34.69)     1:41.43 (35.92)     2:16.58 (35.15)
  6 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                    2:17.82 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.95 (36.15)     1:43.03 (36.08)     2:17.82 (34.79)
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                        2:20.05 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.12 (35.56)     1:43.91 (36.79)     2:20.05 (36.14)
  8 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                        2:21.56 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.45 (36.51)     1:45.69 (37.24)     2:21.56 (35.87)
  9 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                         2:21.57 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.66 (35.92)     1:44.85 (37.19)     2:21.57 (36.72)
 10 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                         2:23.45 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.92 (37.49)     1:47.35 (37.43)     2:23.45 (36.10)
 11 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR              2:23.58 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.62 (37.58)     1:47.81 (38.19)     2:23.58 (35.77)
 12 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                        2:23.60 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.23 (38.14)     1:47.91 (37.68)     2:23.60 (35.69)
 13 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                        2:25.16 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.53 (37.06)     1:48.68 (38.15)     2:25.16 (36.48)
 14 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                         2:26.09 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.97 (37.33)     1:49.51 (38.54)     2:26.09 (36.58)
 15 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR                        2:26.66 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.62 (37.63)     1:49.05 (38.43)     2:26.66 (37.61)
 16 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR                    2:28.25 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.74 (37.40)     1:49.55 (39.81)     2:28.25 (38.70)
 17 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                         2:29.52 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.46 (39.31)     1:51.20 (38.74)     2:29.52 (38.32)
 18 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                        2:31.52 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.45 (38.86)     1:53.29 (40.84)     2:31.52 (38.23)
 19 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                         2:31.77 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.59 (39.69)     1:52.94 (40.35)     2:31.77 (38.83)
 20 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                        2:32.06 SILV   
                  33.66     1:13.85 (40.19)     1:54.72 (40.87)     2:32.06 (37.34)
 21 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                        2:36.46        
                  35.32   2:36.46 (2:01.14)                                        
 22 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                        2:37.68        
                  35.09     1:15.60 (40.51)     1:57.42 (41.82)     2:37.68 (40.26)
 23 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR                        2:38.45        
                  35.35     1:15.71 (40.36)     1:57.41 (41.70)     2:38.45 (41.04)
 24 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR                         2:40.44        
                  19.68     1:14.64 (54.96)     1:58.74 (44.10)     2:40.44 (41.70)
 25 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                         2:41.53        
                  34.51     1:14.94 (40.43)     1:58.89 (43.95)     2:41.53 (42.64)
 26 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR              2:42.50        
                                1:18.37 ( )     2:01.33 (42.96)     2:42.50 (41.17)
 27 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR              2:49.23        
                  37.68     1:21.75 (44.07)     2:07.65 (45.90)     2:49.23 (41.58)
 28 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                        2:50.39        
                  37.21     1:20.80 (43.59)     2:05.78 (44.98)     2:50.39 (44.61)
 29 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                        2:50.68        
                  33.26     1:14.12 (40.86)     2:01.84 (47.72)     2:50.68 (48.84)
 30 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                        3:11.42        
                  39.07     1:27.77 (48.70)     2:19.00 (51.23)     3:11.42 (52.42)
 31 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                         3:16.85        
                  44.83     1:37.15 (52.32)     2:27.62 (50.47)     3:16.85 (49.23)
 32 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR                    3:31.66        
                  41.83     1:36.98 (55.15)   2:37.54 (1:00.56)     3:31.66 (54.12)
 33 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                    3:51.45        
                  50.01   1:51.57 (1:01.56)   2:54.07 (1:02.50)     3:51.45 (57.38)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.49  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR                      29.22 ZQ     
  2 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                          30.23 ZQ     
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                      30.34 ZQ     
  4 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                      31.05 ZQ     
  5 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                          31.21 ZQ     
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                          31.56 ZQ     
  7 Kacapor, Yugi S           12 DC Wave-PV                       31.72 ZQ     
  8 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR                      31.92 ZQ     
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                          32.50 JO     
 10 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                          32.71 JO     
 11 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                      32.98 JO     
 12 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR                33.17 JO     
 13 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                           33.24 JO     
 14 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                           33.66 SILV   
 15 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR                      34.00 SILV   
 16 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                          34.20 SILV   
 17 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                      34.34 SILV   
 18 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                            34.42 SILV   
 19 Willard, Max              11 LBA-MR                           34.60 SILV   
 20 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                          35.64 SILV   
 21 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                           35.99 SILV   
 22 Ochs, Corey               12 LBA-MR                           36.44 SILV   
 23 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                           36.45 SILV   
 24 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                           36.61 SILV   
 25 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                          36.70 SILV   
 26 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR                          36.72 SILV   
 27 Lee, Kevin                12 GATE-MR                          36.84 SILV   
 28 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                          37.68 SILV   
 29 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                          38.01 SILV   
 30 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                           38.06 SILV   
 31 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                           38.22 SILV   
 32 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR                38.39 SILV   
 33 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                           38.75 SILV   
 33 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR                          38.75 SILV   
 35 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                           38.82 SILV   
 36 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR                      38.86 SILV   
 37 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                          39.32 SILV   
 38 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                          39.35 SILV   
 39 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR                          39.45 SILV   
 40 Cremer, Brian K           12 IA-MR                            39.46 SILV   
 41 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                          39.47 SILV   
 42 Horton, Sidney A          11 DC Wave-PV                       39.85 SILV   
 43 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR                          40.54 SILV   
 44 Lach, Alexander           12 LBA-MR                           40.56 SILV   
 45 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR                           40.73 SILV   
 46 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                          41.16 SILV   
 47 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                          41.39 SILV   
 48 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                          41.65 SILV   
 49 Fuchs, David              11 BASC-MR                          41.76 SILV   
 50 Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR                           42.86        
 51 Zapisetsky, Shawn         11 BASC-MR                          43.13        
 52 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR                43.39        
 53 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR                      43.49        
 54 Alton, Daniel             11 LBA-MR                           44.16        
 55 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR                           44.24        
 56 Reinhard, Teddy           12 LBA-MR                           44.57        
 57 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      45.72        
 58 Martellucci, Joseph       11 LBA-MR                           46.17        
 59 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                           47.30        
 60 Spector, Nicholas         12 BASC-MR                          47.58        
 61 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                      48.77        
 62 Kim, Daniel               11 BASC-MR                          49.05        
 63 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                          51.07        
 64 Gartshein, Daniel         12 BASC-MR                          52.52        
 65 Sternberg, Matthew S      11 BBSC-MR                          53.95        
 66 Fridlikh, Allan           12 BASC-MR                        1:07.79        
 -- White, Darrien            11 LBA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 -- Israelton, Mikey W        12 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 -- Guzman, Jason E           11 NFS-MR                              DQ        
 -- Haque, Nizam              11 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                58.49  METS
              1:00.49  M-BN
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                    1:04.40 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:04.40 (32.91)                                        
  2 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                        1:05.85 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:05.85 (33.90)                                        
  3 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                         1:07.68 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:07.68 (34.74)                                        
  4 Kacapor, Yugi S           12 DC Wave-PV                     1:11.59 JO     
                  34.30     1:11.59 (37.29)                                        
  5 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                    1:12.59 SILV   
                  35.58     1:12.59 (37.01)                                        
  6 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                         1:12.78 SILV   
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR                    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.92 (37.97)                                        
  8 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.69 (37.84)                                        
  9 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                          1:16.61 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.61 (39.61)                                        
 10 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                         1:18.10 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.10 (39.77)                                        
 11 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                        1:18.36 SILV   
                  38.76     1:18.36 (39.60)                                        
 12 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                         1:18.53 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.53 (40.40)                                        
 13 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.95 SILV   
                  39.12     1:19.95 (40.83)                                        
 14 Ochs, Corey               12 LBA-MR                         1:20.24 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.24 (41.38)                                        
 15 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                        1:20.47 SILV   
                  39.88     1:20.47 (40.59)                                        
 16 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                        1:22.05 SILV   
                  40.05     1:22.05 (42.00)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR                        1:22.19 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.19 (42.68)                                        
 18 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:23.05 SILV   
                  40.70     1:23.05 (42.35)                                        
 19 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                          1:23.81 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.81 (43.45)                                        
 20 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                        1:23.86 SILV   
                  41.41     1:23.86 (42.45)                                        
 21 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                        1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.79     1:23.92 (43.13)                                        
 22 Lei, Brandon              12 BASC-MR                        1:25.38 SILV   
                  40.64     1:25.38 (44.74)                                        
 23 Lach, Alexander           12 LBA-MR                         1:28.22        
                  42.70     1:28.22 (45.52)                                        
 24 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                         1:28.29        
                  41.06     1:28.29 (47.23)                                        
 25 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                         1:29.81        
                  44.44     1:29.81 (45.37)                                        
 26 Fuchs, David              11 BASC-MR                        1:30.80        
                  43.36     1:30.80 (47.44)                                        
 27 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                        1:31.00        
                  45.22     1:31.00 (45.78)                                        
 28 Vaiman, Josh G            11 Aquaflames-MR                  1:31.02        
 29 Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR                         1:31.31        
                  44.29     1:31.31 (47.02)                                        
 30 White, Darrien            11 LBA-MR                         1:32.52        
                  45.32     1:32.52 (47.20)                                        
 31 Karagulian, Leon          11 Aquaflames-MR                  1:32.54        
                  43.98     1:32.54 (48.56)                                        
 32 Matatov, Richard          11 Aquaflames-MR                  1:32.90        
                  45.90     1:32.90 (47.00)                                        
 33 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR                        1:35.36        
                  45.20     1:35.36 (50.16)                                        
 34 Tal, Eric                 12 Aquaflames-MR                  1:36.41        
                  45.91     1:36.41 (50.50)                                        
 35 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                        1:37.25        
                  45.71     1:37.25 (51.54)                                        
 36 Voroshylo, Andrew         11 Aquaflames-MR                  1:43.15        
                1:47.56         1:43.15 ( )                                        
 37 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                        1:51.12        
                  54.10     1:51.12 (57.02)                                        
 38 Pan, Don                  12 BASC-MR                        1:52.81        
                  47.21   1:52.81 (1:05.60)                                        
 39 Long, Cedric D            11 NFS-MR                         2:09.66        
                1:00.81   2:09.66 (1:08.85)                                        
 -- Yurm,an, Eric P           12 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                  41.06          DQ (48.28)                                        
 -- Kim, Daniel               11 BASC-MR                             DQ        
                  50.86        DQ (1:00.22)                                        
 -- Martellucci, Joseph       11 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  48.74        DQ (1:23.85)                                        
 -- Liebenberg, Lister        11 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  43.78          DQ (48.94)                                        
 -- Novakov, Dimitar          11 Aquaflames-MR                       DQ        
                  51.04          DQ (57.92)                                        
 -- Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                1:37.74          DQ (24.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                38.09  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR                      32.39 ZQ     
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR                      33.08 ZQ     
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                          35.08 ZQ     
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR                      35.83 ZQ     
  5 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                          36.21 ZQ     
  6 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                          36.39 ZQ     
  7 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                      36.73 ZQ     
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR                      36.82 ZQ     
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                          37.14 JO     
 10 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                           37.30 JO     
 11 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                          37.60 JO     
 12 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR               38.29 SILV   
 13 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR                38.44 SILV   
 14 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                      38.45 SILV   
 15 Ross, Marques P           12 DC Wave-PV                       38.67 SILV   
 16 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                          39.38 SILV   
 17 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                          39.57 SILV   
 18 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR                           40.88 SILV   
 19 Wedrzycki, Edward         12 LBA-MR                           40.91 SILV   
 20 Horton, Sidney A          11 DC Wave-PV                       41.33 SILV   
 21 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR                41.49 SILV   
 22 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                           42.44 SILV   
 23 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                          42.85 SILV   
 24 White, Darrien            11 LBA-MR                           42.93 SILV   
 25 Eggleston, Mensa          11 DC Wave-PV                       43.19 SILV   
 26 Avila, Derek R            12 IA-MR                            43.20 SILV   
 26 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR                          43.20 SILV   
 28 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR                           43.22 SILV   
 29 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                           43.28 SILV   
 30 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                          44.33        
 30 Lei, Brandon              12 BASC-MR                          44.33        
 32 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                          44.52        
 33 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                          44.63        
 34 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR                45.43        
 35 Pan, Don                  12 BASC-MR                          45.51        
 36 Ochs, Corey               12 LBA-MR                           45.68        
 37 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                           46.31        
 38 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR                      46.71        
 39 Fuchs, David              11 BASC-MR                          46.75        
 40 Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR                      48.82        
 41 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      49.82        
 42 Liebenberg, Lister        11 LBA-MR                           49.83        
 43 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR                      50.79        
 44 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                          51.12        
 45 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR                      52.65        
 46 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                          55.53        
 47 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                      57.48        
 -- Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:06.49  METS
                1:07.49  M-BN
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.09  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR                    1:15.44 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:15.44 (39.61)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                        1:18.11 ZQ     
                  36.40     1:18.11 (41.71)                                        
  3 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                        1:18.34 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:18.34 (41.86)                                        
  4 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                        1:18.70 ZQ     
                  37.74     1:18.70 (40.96)                                        
  5 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                    1:18.93 ZQ     
                  38.04     1:18.93 (40.89)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR                    1:19.67 ZQ     
                  37.71     1:19.67 (41.96)                                        
  7 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                    1:19.72 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:19.72 (42.39)                                        
  8 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                         1:20.77 ZQ     
                  37.57     1:20.77 (43.20)                                        
  9 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                        1:21.18 ZQ     
                  37.74     1:21.18 (43.44)                                        
 10 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                        1:22.11 JO     
                  38.90     1:22.11 (43.21)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR                        1:23.24 JO     
                  39.54     1:23.24 (43.70)                                        
 12 Ross, Marques P           12 DC Wave-PV                     1:23.84 JO     
                  39.40     1:23.84 (44.44)                                        
 13 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                        1:23.94 JO     
                  38.96     1:23.94 (44.98)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                        1:24.21 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.21 (43.76)                                        
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                        1:24.97 SILV   
                  40.19     1:24.97 (44.78)                                        
 16 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:25.07 SILV   
                  38.46     1:25.07 (46.61)                                        
 17 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:26.20 SILV   
                  40.26     1:26.20 (45.94)                                        
 18 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                        1:27.77 SILV   
                  41.65     1:27.77 (46.12)                                        
 19 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                        1:28.76 SILV   
                  41.80     1:28.76 (46.96)                                        
 20 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR                         1:30.01 SILV   
                  41.70     1:30.01 (48.31)                                        
 21 Wedrzycki, Edward         12 LBA-MR                         1:30.22 SILV   
                  40.59     1:30.22 (49.63)                                        
 22 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                         1:30.31 SILV   
                  43.64     1:30.31 (46.67)                                        
 23 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                        1:31.99        
                  43.19     1:31.99 (48.80)                                        
 24 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                        1:32.20        
                  43.28     1:32.20 (48.92)                                        
 25 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                         1:32.59        
                  43.87     1:32.59 (48.72)                                        
 26 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.07        
                  44.06     1:33.07 (49.01)                                        
 27 Eggleston, Mensa          11 DC Wave-PV                     1:34.08        
                  44.58     1:34.08 (49.50)                                        
 28 White, Darrien            11 LBA-MR                         1:34.40        
                  44.37     1:34.40 (50.03)                                        
 29 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:34.81        
                  44.41     1:34.81 (50.40)                                        
 30 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                        1:34.99        
                  45.26     1:34.99 (49.73)                                        
 31 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                         1:35.90        
                  44.58     1:35.90 (51.32)                                        
 32 Horton, Sidney A          11 DC Wave-PV                     1:35.94        
                  44.40     1:35.94 (51.54)                                        
 33 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR                         1:38.46        
                  45.84     1:38.46 (52.62)                                        
 34 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR                    1:38.69        
                  47.03     1:38.69 (51.66)                                        
 35 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                        1:39.31        
                  48.12     1:39.31 (51.19)                                        
 36 Willard, Max              11 LBA-MR                         1:40.97        
                  47.59     1:40.97 (53.38)                                        
 37 Fuchs, David              11 BASC-MR                        1:41.94        
                  47.24     1:41.94 (54.70)                                        
 38 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                        1:42.38        
                  46.80     1:42.38 (55.58)                                        
 39 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                         1:44.03        
                  49.50     1:44.03 (54.53)                                        
 40 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                    1:47.98        
                  49.93     1:47.98 (58.05)                                        
 41 Reinhard, Teddy           12 LBA-MR                         1:54.59        
                  53.61   1:54.59 (1:00.98)                                        
 42 Spector, Nicholas         12 BASC-MR                        2:00.20        
                  57.16   2:00.20 (1:03.04)                                        
 -- Zapisetsky, Shawn         11 BASC-MR                             DQ        
                  49.69        DQ (1:02.06)                                        
 -- Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ        
                  46.07          DQ (52.79)                                        
 -- Haque, Nizam              11 BASC-MR                             DQ        
                1:05.44        DQ (1:17.86)                                        
 -- Sternberg, Matthew S      11 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                1:13.89        DQ (1:31.26)                                        
 -- Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                  51.81          DQ (55.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   25.42    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR                      28.22 ZQ     
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR                      29.41 ZQ     
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                      30.00 ZQ     
  4 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                      30.07 ZQ     
  5 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                          30.13 ZQ     
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR                      30.36 ZQ     
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                          30.63 JO     
  8 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                           30.86 JO     
  9 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                           31.10 JO     
 10 Kacapor, Yugi S           12 DC Wave-PV                       31.13 JO     
 11 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                          31.17 JO     
 12 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                          31.99 JO     
 13 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                          32.05 JO     
 14 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR                32.17 SILV   
 15 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                           32.22 SILV   
 16 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                          32.69 SILV   
 17 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                           32.70 SILV   
 18 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                          33.16 SILV   
 19 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                      33.58 SILV   
 20 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                          33.90 SILV   
 21 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                          33.97 SILV   
 22 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                           34.04 SILV   
 23 Lee, Kevin                12 GATE-MR                          34.13 SILV   
 24 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                      34.48 SILV   
 25 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                          34.74 SILV   
 26 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR                          34.78 SILV   
 27 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                          34.84 SILV   
 28 Ross, Marques P           12 DC Wave-PV                       35.16 SILV   
 29 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                          35.33 SILV   
 30 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR                      35.46 SILV   
 31 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                          35.75 SILV   
 32 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                          36.76 SILV   
 33 Ochs, Corey               12 LBA-MR                           36.84 SILV   
 34 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR                37.24 SILV   
 35 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR                           37.35 SILV   
 36 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                          37.40 SILV   
 37 Cremer, Brian K           12 IA-MR                            37.71 SILV   
 38 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                          37.72 SILV   
 38 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                           37.72 SILV   
 40 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR                          38.27 SILV   
 41 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                            38.36 SILV   
 42 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR                          38.38 SILV   
 43 Wedrzycki, Edward         12 LBA-MR                           38.57 SILV   
 44 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR                           38.95 SILV   
 45 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                          39.66 SILV   
 46 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR                          39.84        
 47 Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR                           40.00        
 48 Eggleston, Mensa          11 DC Wave-PV                       41.06        
 49 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                           41.15        
 50 Alton, Daniel             11 LBA-MR                           41.25        
 51 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                          41.45        
 52 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                          41.93        
 53 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                           42.10        
 54 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                          42.29        
 55 Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR                      45.96        
 56 Kim, Daniel               11 BASC-MR                          47.11        
 57 Wong, Dickson L           12 GATE-MR                          48.26        
 58 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                           49.54        
 59 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR                      50.09        
 60 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                           53.45        
 -- Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 -- Gartshein, Daniel         12 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR                  DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   56.20    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                57.09  METS
                58.09  M-BN
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                    1:05.40 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:05.40 (34.27)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR                    1:08.95 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:08.95 (36.99)                                        
  3 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                        1:09.60 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.60 (36.69)                                        
  4 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                         1:10.27 JO     
                  31.80     1:10.27 (38.47)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.38 JO     
                  31.48     1:10.38 (38.90)                                        
  6 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                         1:11.31 JO     
                  33.30     1:11.31 (38.01)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.14 JO     
                  33.68     1:12.14 (38.46)                                        
  8 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                         1:13.02 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.02 (38.47)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                        1:13.21 JO     
                  34.23     1:13.21 (38.98)                                        
 10 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                         1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.93 (39.29)                                        
 11 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                        1:18.52 SILV   
                  34.55     1:18.52 (43.97)                                        
 12 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                         1:18.90 SILV   
                  35.41     1:18.90 (43.49)                                        
 13 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                        1:21.12 SILV   
                  37.52     1:21.12 (43.60)                                        
 14 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.05     1:23.30 (44.25)                                        
 15 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                         1:23.82 SILV   
                  37.79     1:23.82 (46.03)                                        
 16 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR                         1:24.78 SILV   
                  38.86     1:24.78 (45.92)                                        
 17 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.29 SILV   
                  39.46     1:25.29 (45.83)                                        
 18 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.35 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.35 (44.78)                                        
 19 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR                    1:26.44 SILV   
                  38.19     1:26.44 (48.25)                                        
 20 Conway, Martin P          12 LIAC-MR                        1:29.56        
                  40.55     1:29.56 (49.01)                                        
 21 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:30.95        
                  39.78     1:30.95 (51.17)                                        
 22 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                        1:37.29        
                  43.43     1:37.29 (53.86)                                        
 23 Vaiman, Josh G            11 Aquaflames-MR                  1:38.31        
                  44.11     1:38.31 (54.20)                                        
 24 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                        1:39.40        
                  47.96     1:39.40 (51.44)                                        
 25 Villa, Raphael A          12 NFS-MR                         1:42.25        
                  44.16     1:42.25 (58.09)                                        
 -- Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  34.09          DQ (40.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            12 Twisters-MR                    1:01.51 ZQ     
                  28.22     1:01.51 (33.29)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                    1:05.77 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:05.77 (35.21)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                    1:07.35 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:07.35 (35.71)                                        
  4 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR                    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:07.56 (35.65)                                        
  5 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                         1:09.60 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:09.60 (36.98)                                        
  6 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                         1:11.09 JO     
                  32.25     1:11.09 (38.84)                                        
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                        1:11.64 JO     
                  34.42     1:11.64 (37.22)                                        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.98 JO     
                  32.88     1:11.98 (39.10)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.75 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.75 (38.31)                                        
 10 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                    1:12.85 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.85 (39.03)                                        
 11 Kacapor, Yugi S           12 DC Wave-PV                     1:13.12 SILV   
                  32.65     1:13.12 (40.47)                                        
 12 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.14 SILV   
                  33.31     1:14.14 (40.83)                                        
 13 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                        1:14.25 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.25 (38.79)                                        
 14 Pinzon, Tyler             12 Flying Dolphins-MR             1:14.65 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.65 (40.52)                                        
 15 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                        1:15.19 SILV   
                  33.21     1:15.19 (41.98)                                        
 16 Robertson, Patrick W      11 TVSC-MR                        1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.28 (40.21)                                        
 17 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                    1:15.34 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.34 (40.92)                                        
 18 Su, Kyle                  12 GATE-MR                        1:15.72 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.72 (39.31)                                        
 19 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                        1:15.94 SILV   
                  35.49     1:15.94 (40.45)                                        
 20 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                        1:16.58 SILV   
                  34.96     1:16.58 (41.62)                                        
 21 Ross, Marques P           12 DC Wave-PV                     1:16.59 SILV   
                  38.23     1:16.59 (38.36)                                        
 22 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                        1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.65 (40.18)                                        
 23 Chow, William             12 GATE-MR                        1:17.52 SILV   
                  39.10     1:17.52 (38.42)                                        
 24 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                         1:18.25 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.25 (40.73)                                        
 25 De La Cruz, Edwin A       12 RedTails-MR                    1:18.98 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.98 (42.30)                                        
 26 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                        1:20.38 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.38 (42.38)                                        
 27 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                        1:20.45 SILV   
                  36.88     1:20.45 (43.57)                                        
 28 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.71 SILV   
                  36.58     1:20.71 (44.13)                                        
 29 Yurm,an, Eric P           12 BBSC-MR                        1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.80 (42.90)                                        
 30 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR                         1:20.92 SILV   
                  39.60     1:20.92 (41.32)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR                        1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.51 (43.30)                                        
 32 Hillsberg, Andrew J       12 IA-MR                          1:21.53 SILV   
                  36.59     1:21.53 (44.94)                                        
 33 Lach, Alexander           12 LBA-MR                         1:21.69 SILV   
                  37.38     1:21.69 (44.31)                                        
 34 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                         1:21.84 SILV   
                  36.85     1:21.84 (44.99)                                        
 35 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                        1:22.20 SILV   
                  40.09     1:22.20 (42.11)                                        
 36 Horton, Sidney A          11 DC Wave-PV                     1:22.67        
                  39.80     1:22.67 (42.87)                                        
 37 Earley, Sean P            11 LIAC-MR                        1:22.73        
                  39.26     1:22.73 (43.47)                                        
 38 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                        1:22.86        
                  38.65     1:22.86 (44.21)                                        
 39 Zheng, Christopher        11 GATE-MR                        1:23.31        
                  39.42     1:23.31 (43.89)                                        
 40 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR                        1:23.39        
                  39.10     1:23.39 (44.29)                                        
 41 Dorn, Garry T             12 HAA-MR                         1:23.73        
                  40.44     1:23.73 (43.29)                                        
 42 Wedrzycki, Edward         12 LBA-MR                         1:23.86        
                  40.03     1:23.86 (43.83)                                        
 43 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                        1:23.98        
                  40.85     1:23.98 (43.13)                                        
 44 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                        1:24.13        
                  40.26     1:24.13 (43.87)                                        
 45 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                        1:24.46        
                  42.66     1:24.46 (41.80)                                        
 46 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                         1:24.83        
                  38.16     1:24.83 (46.67)                                        
 47 Holston, Kamau S          11 NFS-MR                         1:25.18        
                  39.83     1:25.18 (45.35)                                        
 48 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                         1:25.26        
                  40.94     1:25.26 (44.32)                                        
 49 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.38        
                  39.89     1:25.38 (45.49)                                        
 50 Eggleston, Mensa          11 DC Wave-PV                     1:25.42        
                  40.52     1:25.42 (44.90)                                        
 51 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR              1:25.99        
                  38.71     1:25.99 (47.28)                                        
 52 Sidoti, Daniel J          12 Silver Streaks-MR              1:28.21        
                  41.70     1:28.21 (46.51)                                        
 53 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                        1:28.80        
                  42.02     1:28.80 (46.78)                                        
 54 Yu, Xuedong               12 RedTails-MR                    1:28.89        
                  41.36     1:28.89 (47.53)                                        
 55 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                        1:32.07        
                  40.44     1:32.07 (51.63)                                        
 56 Matatov, Richard          11 Aquaflames-MR                  1:35.06        
                  45.79     1:35.06 (49.27)                                        
 57 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                    1:40.53        
                  45.54     1:40.53 (54.99)                                        
 58 Ortega, Xavier            12 RedTails-MR                    1:40.65        
 59 Kim, Daniel               11 BASC-MR                        1:41.37        
                  47.05     1:41.37 (54.32)                                        
 60 Nudell, Isaack            12 RedTails-MR                    1:50.41        
                  49.26   1:50.41 (1:01.15)                                        
 61 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                        1:53.66        
                  58.38     1:53.66 (55.28)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ryan             12 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
                  44.34          DQ (51.96)                                        
 -- Alton, Daniel             11 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  42.04          DQ (51.88)                                        
 -- Berchansky, Michael B     11 Aquaflames-MR                       DQ        
                  47.64          DQ (50.82)                                        
 -- Smith, William            12 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
                  48.92          DQ (51.39)                                        
 -- Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                              DQ        
 -- Conway, Martin P          12 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  37.58          DQ (41.85)                                        
 -- Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                              DQ        
                  36.39          DQ (42.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:06.29   3/29/2001 Shane Tusup, TS-MR                         
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  M-BN
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:34.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                    2:23.56 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:08.68 (37.64)     1:52.11 (43.43)     2:23.56 (31.45)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                    2:23.93 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:07.46 (36.74)     1:51.17 (43.71)     2:23.93 (32.76)
  3 Vargas, Anthony J         11 RedTails-MR                    2:31.18 JO     
                  31.94     1:12.07 (40.13)     1:57.00 (44.93)     2:31.18 (34.18)
  4 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                         2:31.81 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.01 (38.27)     1:59.23 (46.22)     2:31.81 (32.58)
  5 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                    2:32.16 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.72 (39.25)     1:59.65 (45.93)     2:32.16 (32.51)
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                        2:34.00 JO     
                  32.78     1:12.03 (39.25)     1:58.21 (46.18)     2:34.00 (35.79)
  7 Cato, Camren A            12 NFS-MR                         2:34.40 JO     
                  33.00     1:17.43 (44.43)     2:02.75 (45.32)     2:34.40 (31.65)
  8 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                        2:37.89 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.98 (41.55)     2:01.17 (45.19)     2:37.89 (36.72)
  9 Russell, Travis D         12 NFS-MR                         2:39.24 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.81 (41.15)     2:03.86 (48.05)     2:39.24 (35.38)
 10 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR              2:40.03 SILV   
                  33.95     1:14.22 (40.27)     2:03.52 (49.30)     2:40.03 (36.51)
 11 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                        2:46.13 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.54 (42.72)     2:11.84 (49.30)     2:46.13 (34.29)
 12 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                         2:46.70 SILV   
                  36.13     1:19.61 (43.48)     2:10.19 (50.58)     2:46.70 (36.51)
 13 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                         2:47.71 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.67 (43.92)     2:12.01 (49.34)     2:47.71 (35.70)
 14 Law, Richard Y            12 LIAC-MR                        2:49.17 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.34 (44.16)     2:13.20 (49.86)     2:49.17 (35.97)
 15 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR                         2:49.52 SILV   
                  35.90     1:19.85 (43.95)     2:12.34 (52.49)     2:49.52 (37.18)
 16 Rotolo, John M            12 LIAC-MR                        2:49.97 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.04 (43.07)     2:12.06 (51.02)     2:49.97 (37.91)
 17 Mejia, David              11 LBA-MR                         2:59.90        
                  42.41     1:30.30 (47.89)     2:20.79 (50.49)     2:59.90 (39.11)
 18 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR                        3:00.75        
 19 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                        3:00.86        
                  43.35     1:33.62 (50.27)     2:21.95 (48.33)     3:00.86 (38.91)
 20 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                        3:01.64        
                  39.36     1:26.79 (47.43)     2:23.48 (56.69)     3:01.64 (38.16)
 21 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR              3:02.06        
                  41.26     1:25.84 (44.58)     2:20.52 (54.68)     3:02.06 (41.54)
 22 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR              3:07.98        
                  42.29     1:31.60 (49.31)     2:25.01 (53.41)     3:07.98 (42.97)
 23 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                        3:16.16        
                  40.04     1:28.70 (48.66)   2:31.97 (1:03.27)     3:16.16 (44.19)
 24 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                        3:19.75        
 25 Foiles, John              11 TRS-MR                         3:44.51        
                  53.93     1:49.81 (55.88)   2:55.73 (1:05.92)     3:44.51 (48.78)
 -- Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                  37.82     1:20.07 (42.25)     2:15.82 (55.75)          DQ (38.59)
 -- Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:39.90   3/16/2001 Flushing Flyers, FLY-MR                    
                         G.Pfeifer,P.Payabyab,K.Kim,M.Park                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:45.20        
     1) Koo, Brandon H 12               2) Uszynski, Arthur 12            
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 11              4) WU, Kevin Z 11                 
                  27.23       53.66 (26.43)     1:20.18 (26.52)     1:45.20 (25.02)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 1:55.39        
     1) Cato, Camren A 12               2) Russell, Travis D 12           
     3) Holston, Kamau S 11             4) Ortega, David A 12             
                  31.63     1:02.91 (31.28)     1:29.65 (26.74)     1:55.39 (25.74)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            1:57.63        
     1) McNeary, Jeffrey L 11           2) Brown, Connor F 12             
     3) Hall, Delaney W 12              4) Mu, Nicholas H 12              
                  29.04       59.89 (30.85)     1:30.19 (30.30)     1:57.63 (27.44)
  4 DC Parks&Recreation-PV  'A'                                 2:01.88        
     1) Kacapor, Yugi S 12              2) Horton, Sidney A 11            
     3) Eggleston, Mensa 11             4) Ross, Marques P 12             
                  28.96     1:00.03 (31.07)     1:32.70 (32.67)     2:01.88 (29.18)
  5 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                                    2:02.21        
     1) Chow, William 12                2) Su, Kyle 12                    
     3) Zhang, Aron 12                  4) Zheng, Christopher 11          
                  28.64     1:01.57 (32.93)     1:33.75 (32.18)     2:02.21 (28.46)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:04.10        
     1) De La Cruz, Edwin A 12          2) Smith, William 12              
     3) Yu, Xuedong 12                  4) Vargas, Anthony J 11           
                  30.97     1:04.53 (33.56)     1:38.51 (33.98)     2:04.10 (25.59)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              2:05.85        
     1) Bielecki, Rafal T 12            2) Guo, Andrew 12                 
     3) Belozerov, Alex 12              4) Alvarez, Jeffrey 12            
                  38.80     1:06.92 (28.12)     1:36.71 (29.79)     2:05.85 (29.14)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            2:06.74        
     1) Awon, Saaior K 12               2) Law, Richard Y 12              
     3) Earley, Sean P 11               4) Huang, Alec H 11               
                  31.11     1:03.78 (32.67)     1:36.50 (32.72)     2:06.74 (30.24)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:10.48        
     1) Alton, Daniel 11                2) White, Darrien 11              
     3) Mejia, David 11                 4) Ochs, Corey 12                 
                  33.91     1:05.61 (31.70)     1:37.26 (31.65)     2:10.48 (33.22)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:52.48   2/15/2002 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         A.Powell,T.Hastings,A.Simco,D.Simco               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:59.93        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 12             2) Koo, Brandon H 12              
     3) WU, Kevin Z 11                  4) Zezula, Mateusz 11             
                  31.28     1:03.45 (32.17)     1:33.43 (29.98)     1:59.93 (26.50)
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                                    2:17.47        
     1) Zhang, Aron 12                  2) Su, Kyle 12                    
     3) Lee, Kevin 12                   4) Chow, William 12               
                  39.33     1:15.61 (36.28)     1:47.71 (32.10)     2:17.47 (29.76)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            2:18.19        
     1) Mu, Nicholas H 12               2) Hall, Delaney W 12             
     3) Huang, Alec H 11                4) Brown, Connor F 12             
                  30.82     1:08.49 (37.67)     1:47.99 (39.50)     2:18.19 (30.20)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 2:21.29        
     1) Russell, Travis D 12            2) Holston, Kamau S 11            
     3) Cato, Camren A 12               4) Ortega, David A 12             
                  34.20     1:18.33 (44.13)     1:52.34 (34.01)     2:21.29 (28.95)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              2:21.55        
     1) Alvarez, Jeffrey 12             2) Belozerov, Alex 12             
     3) Guo, Andrew 12                  4) Bielecki, Rafal T 12           
                  34.41     1:09.97 (35.56)     1:43.28 (33.31)     2:21.55 (38.27)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:25.18        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 12                2) Vargas, Anthony J 11           
     3) De La Cruz, Edwin A 12          4) Smith, William 12              
                  43.06     1:16.07 (33.01)     1:52.63 (36.56)     2:25.18 (32.55)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            2:25.33        
     1) Awon, Saaior K 12               2) McNeary, Jeffrey L 11          
     3) Law, Richard Y 12               4) Earley, Sean P 11              
                  38.47     1:17.31 (38.84)     1:53.49 (36.18)     2:25.33 (31.84)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 2:32.59        
     1) Mejia, David 11                 2) Wedrzycki, Edward 12           
     3) Lach, Alexander 12              4) White, Darrien 11              
                  40.99     1:23.05 (42.06)     1:59.78 (36.73)     2:32.59 (32.81)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   21.41   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                23.29  METS
                23.79  M-BN
                24.69  ZQ
                25.69  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                      23.80 ZQ     
  2 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-MR                            24.16 ZQ     
  3 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR                      24.59 ZQ     
  4 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                            24.65 ZQ     
  5 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR                      24.69 ZQ     
  6 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR                24.91 JO     
  7 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR                          25.09 JO     
  8 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                          25.12 JO     
  9 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR                      25.28 JO     
 10 Cremer, Andrew B          14 IA-MR                            25.43 JO     
 10 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR                           25.43 JO     
 12 Miller, Jared J           13 DC Wave-PV                       25.50 JO     
 13 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                      25.57 JO     
 14 Wilson, Timothy W         14 IA-UN-MR                         25.58 JO     
 15 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR                           25.67 JO     
 15 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR                      25.67 JO     
 17 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR                25.81 SILV   
 18 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR                          25.86 SILV   
 19 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                          26.16 SILV   
 20 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                          26.47 SILV   
 21 Mejia, Carlos             14 LBA-MR                           26.56 SILV   
 22 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR                          26.64 SILV   
 23 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                          26.83 SILV   
 24 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                          26.86 SILV   
 25 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR                26.93 SILV   
 26 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                           26.97 SILV   
 27 Bender, Brett             14 RedTails-MR                      27.09 SILV   
 28 Mohr, Chris               14 BASC-MR                          27.53 SILV   
 29 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR                           27.54 SILV   
 30 Tupikin, Lance            13 BASC-MR                          27.56 SILV   
 31 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                            27.62 SILV   
 32 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR                           27.70 SILV   
 33 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR                           27.73 SILV   
 34 Bonilla, Richard A        14 Twisters-MR                      27.97 SILV   
 35 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                          27.99 SILV   
 36 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR                          28.12 SILV   
 37 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR                          28.16 SILV   
 38 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR                          28.17 SILV   
 39 Singleton, Joseph W       13 DC Wave-PV                       28.19 SILV   
 40 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR                          28.22 SILV   
 41 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                          28.56        
 42 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR                           28.80        
 43 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR                           29.15        
 44 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR                      29.16        
 45 Liebenberg, Christopher   13 LBA-MR                           29.18        
 46 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR                           29.29        
 47 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                           29.35        
 48 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR                          29.43        
 49 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR                          29.47        
 50 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR                          29.59        
 51 Gibbons, James            13 HAA-MR                           29.64        
 52 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR                           30.27        
 52 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                          30.27        
 54 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR                30.40        
 55 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR                          30.73        
 56 Derby, Jonathan M         13 BBSC-MR                          30.75        
 57 Zarriello, Kyle D         13 LIAC-MR                          31.03        
 58 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR                31.25        
 59 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR                      32.52        
 60 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR                           34.03        
 61 Szczerba, Joe             13 LBA-MR                           34.41        
 62 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR                           35.24        
 63 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR                          35.88        
 -- Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 -- Veras, Leudy A            14 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 -- Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                51.29  METS
                52.29  M-BN
                54.59  ZQ
                55.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                      51.74 M-BN   
                  24.93       51.74 (26.81)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                            52.80 ZQ     
                  25.24       52.80 (27.56)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-MR                            53.12 ZQ     
                  25.80       53.12 (27.32)                                        
  4 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR                      53.46 ZQ     
                  25.99       53.46 (27.47)                                        
  5 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR                      53.58 ZQ     
                  26.16       53.58 (27.42)                                        
  6 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                          54.50 ZQ     
                  26.16       54.50 (28.34)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR                      54.58 ZQ     
                  26.16       54.58 (28.42)                                        
  7 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR                54.58 ZQ     
                  26.33       54.58 (28.25)                                        
  9 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-MR                            54.72 JO     
                  26.56       54.72 (28.16)                                        
 10 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR                      54.86 JO     
                  26.22       54.86 (28.64)                                        
 11 Miller, Jared J           13 DC Wave-PV                       55.04 JO     
                  26.75       55.04 (28.29)                                        
 12 Cremer, Andrew B          14 IA-MR                            56.05 SILV   
                  27.20       56.05 (28.85)                                        
 13 Wilson, Timothy W         14 IA-UN-MR                         56.73 SILV   
                  27.39       56.73 (29.34)                                        
 14 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR                           56.75 SILV   
                  28.26       56.75 (28.49)                                        
 15 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR                          57.53 SILV   
                  28.00       57.53 (29.53)                                        
 16 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR                57.59 SILV   
                  27.51       57.59 (30.08)                                        
 17 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                          57.60 SILV   
                  27.11       57.60 (30.49)                                        
 18 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                          57.65 SILV   
                  27.78       57.65 (29.87)                                        
 19 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR                57.79 SILV   
                  27.20       57.79 (30.59)                                        
 20 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR                      57.85 SILV   
                  27.17       57.85 (30.68)                                        
 21 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                            58.17 SILV   
                  27.83       58.17 (30.34)                                        
 22 Mejia, Carlos             14 LBA-MR                           58.41 SILV   
                  28.06       58.41 (30.35)                                        
 23 Mohr, Chris               14 BASC-MR                          58.68 SILV   
                  28.53       58.68 (30.15)                                        
 24 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                           58.80 SILV   
                  28.30       58.80 (30.50)                                        
 25 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR                59.12 SILV   
                  28.54       59.12 (30.58)                                        
 26 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR                          59.69 SILV   
                  29.13       59.69 (30.56)                                        
 27 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR                         1:00.20 SILV   
                  28.31     1:00.20 (31.89)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR                        1:00.43 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.43 (31.43)                                        
 29 Bender, Brett             14 RedTails-MR                    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.61 (32.09)                                        
 30 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR                         1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)                                        
 31 Singleton, Joseph W       13 DC Wave-PV                     1:01.08 SILV   
                  28.33     1:01.08 (32.75)                                        
 32 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR                         1:01.46 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.46 (32.23)                                        
 33 Tupikin, Lance            13 BASC-MR                        1:01.51 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.51 (31.97)                                        
 34 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                          1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.71 (31.82)                                        
 35 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                        1:02.13 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.13 (31.87)                                        
 36 Bonilla, Richard A        14 Twisters-MR                    1:02.39 SILV   
 37 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR                        1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.52 (32.42)                                        
 38 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                        1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.55 (32.76)                                        
 39 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR                        1:02.60        
                  30.91     1:02.60 (31.69)                                        
 40 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR                        1:02.64        
                  29.91     1:02.64 (32.73)                                        
 41 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:03.13        
                  29.16     1:03.13 (33.97)                                        
 42 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR                        1:03.75        
                  30.50     1:03.75 (33.25)                                        
 43 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR                         1:04.38        
                  31.24     1:04.38 (33.14)                                        
 44 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                          1:04.79        
                  30.65     1:04.79 (34.14)                                        
 45 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                        1:05.44        
                  30.99     1:05.44 (34.45)                                        
 46 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR                        1:05.75        
                  31.91     1:05.75 (33.84)                                        
 47 Zarriello, Kyle D         13 LIAC-MR                        1:05.98        
                  31.60     1:05.98 (34.38)                                        
 48 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR                         1:06.17        
                  30.89     1:06.17 (35.28)                                        
 49 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR                        1:06.37        
                  32.53     1:06.37 (33.84)                                        
 50 Derby, Jonathan M         13 BBSC-MR                        1:06.59        
                  32.31     1:06.59 (34.28)                                        
 51 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:06.78        
                  31.80     1:06.78 (34.98)                                        
 52 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:06.89        
                  32.92     1:06.89 (33.97)                                        
 53 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR                         1:07.62        
                  32.23     1:07.62 (35.39)                                        
 54 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR                    1:08.20        
                  33.04     1:08.20 (35.16)                                        
 55 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                         1:08.93        
                  32.72     1:08.93 (36.21)                                        
 56 Gibbons, James            13 HAA-MR                         1:09.99        
                  33.37     1:09.99 (36.62)                                        
 57 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR                    1:10.28        
                  32.34     1:10.28 (37.94)                                        
 58 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                        1:10.56        
                  33.79     1:10.56 (36.77)                                        
 59 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR                        1:11.26        
                  35.24     1:11.26 (36.02)                                        
 60 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR                    1:12.95        
                  32.77     1:12.95 (40.18)                                        
 61 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR                        1:19.51        
                  38.89     1:19.51 (40.62)                                        
 62 Szczerba, Joe             13 LBA-MR                         1:20.97        
                  39.62     1:20.97 (41.35)                                        
 63 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR                         1:25.27        
                  40.81     1:25.27 (44.46)                                        
 -- Veras, Leudy A            14 RedTails-MR                         DQ        
                  32.84          DQ (37.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  M-BN
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:01.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                    1:54.33 ZQ     
                  26.18       55.45 (29.27)     1:24.78 (29.33)     1:54.33 (29.55)
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR                    1:56.17 ZQ     
                  16.36       56.01 (39.65)     1:26.38 (30.37)     1:56.17 (29.79)
  3 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                        1:56.40 ZQ     
                  26.67       55.98 (29.31)     1:26.45 (30.47)     1:56.40 (29.95)
  4 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                          1:57.12 ZQ     
                  25.91       55.87 (29.96)     1:26.87 (31.00)     1:57.12 (30.25)
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR                    1:57.62 ZQ     
                  26.18       55.83 (29.65)     1:26.50 (30.67)     1:57.62 (31.12)
  6 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR                    1:57.70 ZQ     
                  26.68       56.02 (29.34)     1:26.89 (30.87)     1:57.70 (30.81)
  7 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-MR                          1:58.03 ZQ     
                  27.08       56.81 (29.73)     1:27.88 (31.07)     1:58.03 (30.15)
  8 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR                    2:00.58 JO     
                  16.81       57.14 (40.33)     1:28.73 (31.59)     2:00.58 (31.85)
  9 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR                        2:01.68 JO     
                  27.85       58.28 (30.43)     1:30.09 (31.81)     2:01.68 (31.59)
 10 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-UN-MR                       2:02.21 SILV   
                  28.25       59.65 (31.40)     1:32.00 (32.35)     2:02.21 (30.21)
 11 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR                        2:02.44 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.12 (31.26)     1:31.60 (31.48)     2:02.44 (30.84)
 12 Miller, Jared J           13 DC Wave-PV                     2:03.95 SILV   
                  27.85       58.57 (30.72)     1:31.39 (32.82)     2:03.95 (32.56)
 13 Mohr, Chris               14 BASC-MR                        2:04.36 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.16 (31.46)     1:32.41 (32.25)     2:04.36 (31.95)
 14 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:04.83 SILV   
                  27.49       58.99 (31.50)     1:32.38 (33.39)     2:04.83 (32.45)
 15 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR                        2:05.55 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.93 (31.96)     1:33.93 (33.00)     2:05.55 (31.62)
 16 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                        2:05.82 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.94 (31.75)     1:33.82 (32.88)     2:05.82 (32.00)
 17 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                        2:06.58 SILV   
                  28.33     1:00.37 (32.04)     1:33.56 (33.19)     2:06.58 (33.02)
 18 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR                        2:07.58 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.32 (33.28)     1:36.59 (33.27)     2:07.58 (30.99)
 19 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                        2:07.94 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.08 (32.21)     1:35.41 (33.33)     2:07.94 (32.53)
 20 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR                        2:08.22 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.87 (31.96)     1:36.10 (34.23)     2:08.22 (32.12)
 21 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                        2:08.24 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.41 (32.46)     1:35.29 (33.88)     2:08.24 (32.95)
 22 Mejia, Carlos             14 LBA-MR                         2:08.78 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.59 (32.20)     1:35.22 (33.63)     2:08.78 (33.56)
 23 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR                         2:09.73 SILV   
                  29.43     1:03.15 (33.72)     1:38.34 (35.19)     2:09.73 (31.39)
 24 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR                    2:10.57 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.51 (32.87)     1:36.63 (35.12)     2:10.57 (33.94)
 25 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR                        2:10.69 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.21 (33.56)     1:37.91 (34.70)     2:10.69 (32.78)
 26 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                         2:10.93 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.55 (33.70)     1:37.20 (33.65)     2:10.93 (33.73)
 27 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR                        2:12.90 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.29 (33.79)     1:38.04 (34.75)     2:12.90 (34.86)
 28 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR                         2:13.05 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.66 (33.36)     1:38.90 (35.24)     2:13.05 (34.15)
 28 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR                         2:13.05 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.78 (34.43)     1:39.96 (34.18)     2:13.05 (33.09)
 30 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:13.79 SILV   
                  29.05     1:03.17 (34.12)     1:38.46 (35.29)     2:13.79 (35.33)
 31 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                        2:13.97 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.54 (34.44)     1:40.13 (34.59)     2:13.97 (33.84)
 32 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                        2:14.08 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.04 (34.11)     1:40.96 (35.92)     2:14.08 (33.12)
 33 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR                        2:15.28 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.90 (34.98)     1:41.34 (35.44)     2:15.28 (33.94)
 34 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                        2:17.20 SILV   
                  30.45     1:06.18 (35.73)     1:42.81 (36.63)     2:17.20 (34.39)
 35 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:17.83 SILV   
                  30.63     1:07.07 (36.44)     1:44.34 (37.27)     2:17.83 (33.49)
 36 Derby, Jonathan M         13 BBSC-MR                        2:18.02 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.45 (34.75)     1:42.87 (36.42)     2:18.02 (35.15)
 37 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR                         2:19.00 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.92 (34.44)     1:42.35 (35.43)     2:19.00 (36.65)
 38 Bender, Brett             14 RedTails-MR                    2:19.67 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.87 (34.89)     1:42.20 (37.33)     2:19.67 (37.47)
 39 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                          2:20.36 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.94 (35.33)     1:43.86 (37.92)     2:20.36 (36.50)
 40 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR                        2:20.79 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.15 (36.47)     1:46.51 (38.36)     2:20.79 (34.28)
 41 Singleton, Joseph W       13 DC Wave-PV                     2:21.34 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.46 (34.46)     1:42.71 (38.25)     2:21.34 (38.63)
 42 Zarriello, Kyle D         13 LIAC-MR                        2:23.03 SILV   
                  15.59     1:09.34 (53.75)     1:46.83 (37.49)     2:23.03 (36.20)
 43 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                          2:23.44 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.31 (35.32)     1:45.18 (38.87)     2:23.44 (38.26)
 44 Tupikin, Lance            13 BASC-MR                        2:23.74 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.55 (36.89)     1:47.87 (38.32)     2:23.74 (35.87)
 45 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR                        2:24.29        
                  33.33     1:11.26 (37.93)     1:49.30 (38.04)     2:24.29 (34.99)
 46 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR                        2:25.03        
                  32.28     1:10.39 (38.11)     1:49.10 (38.71)     2:25.03 (35.93)
 47 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR                         2:25.45        
                  31.32     1:08.93 (37.61)     1:48.49 (39.56)     2:25.45 (36.96)
 48 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR                        2:28.28        
                  33.77     1:12.04 (38.27)     1:50.15 (38.11)     2:28.28 (38.13)
 49 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR                         2:29.06        
                  33.61     1:11.62 (38.01)     1:50.98 (39.36)     2:29.06 (38.08)
 50 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR                         2:29.99        
                  32.98     1:10.27 (37.29)     1:49.85 (39.58)     2:29.99 (40.14)
 51 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR                        2:31.84        
                  33.24     1:10.85 (37.61)     1:51.31 (40.46)     2:31.84 (40.53)
 52 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR                    2:38.74        
                  35.12     1:18.27 (43.15)     2:00.80 (42.53)     2:38.74 (37.94)
 53 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR                    2:43.69        
                  33.24     1:14.57 (41.33)     2:00.29 (45.72)     2:43.69 (43.40)
 54 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR                    2:44.29        
                  36.53     1:19.12 (42.59)     2:03.08 (43.96)     2:44.29 (41.21)
 55 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR                    2:48.26        
                  37.35     1:21.42 (44.07)     2:07.92 (46.50)     2:48.26 (40.34)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   4:36.32    5/1/1992 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC-MR                     
                5:01.99  METS
                5:06.99  M-BN
                5:22.99  ZQ
                5:32.09  JO
                6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                    5:08.03 ZQ     
                  26.15       55.49 (29.34)     1:26.31 (30.82)     1:57.82 (31.51)
        2:29.98 (32.16)     3:01.87 (31.89)     3:34.22 (32.35)     4:06.74 (32.52)
        4:38.52 (31.78)     5:08.03 (29.51)                                        
  2 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR                    5:08.59 ZQ     
                  26.91       56.34 (29.43)     1:27.17 (30.83)     1:58.49 (31.32)
        2:29.96 (31.47)     3:02.05 (32.09)     3:34.16 (32.11)     4:06.50 (32.34)
        4:38.27 (31.77)     5:08.59 (30.32)                                        
  3 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                        5:16.85 ZQ     
                  27.93       59.40 (31.47)     1:31.58 (32.18)     2:03.67 (32.09)
        2:36.01 (32.34)     3:08.77 (32.76)     3:41.65 (32.88)     4:14.34 (32.69)
        4:46.44 (32.10)     5:16.85 (30.41)                                        
  4 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR                    5:19.82 ZQ     
                  27.11       57.46 (30.35)     1:28.93 (31.47)     2:00.78 (31.85)
        2:33.08 (32.30)     3:06.08 (33.00)     3:39.41 (33.33)     4:13.13 (33.72)
        4:46.76 (33.63)     5:19.82 (33.06)                                        
  5 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                        5:24.84 JO     
                  28.20       59.90 (31.70)     1:32.47 (32.57)     2:05.80 (33.33)
        2:39.45 (33.65)     3:12.95 (33.50)     3:46.25 (33.30)     4:19.76 (33.51)
        4:52.63 (32.87)     5:24.84 (32.21)                                        
  6 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR                    5:30.36 JO     
                  26.74       57.24 (30.50)     1:29.98 (32.74)     2:03.65 (33.67)
        2:38.20 (34.55)     3:13.18 (34.98)     3:48.08 (34.90)     4:22.99 (34.91)
        4:57.81 (34.82)     5:30.36 (32.55)                                        
  7 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                        5:35.08 SILV   
                  28.37     1:00.55 (32.18)     1:34.50 (33.95)     2:08.86 (34.36)
        2:43.75 (34.89)     3:18.05 (34.30)     3:52.82 (34.77)     4:27.52 (34.70)
        5:01.89 (34.37)     5:35.08 (33.19)                                        
  8 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR              5:36.74 SILV   
                  27.80     1:00.16 (32.36)     1:34.03 (33.87)     2:08.75 (34.72)
        2:44.00 (35.25)     3:18.98 (34.98)     3:54.07 (35.09)     4:29.13 (35.06)
        5:04.32 (35.19)     5:36.74 (32.42)                                        
  9 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR                        5:37.59 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.81 (33.83)     1:37.68 (33.87)     2:11.51 (33.83)
        2:45.52 (34.01)     3:20.02 (34.50)     3:54.89 (34.87)     4:29.58 (34.69)
        5:04.29 (34.71)     5:37.59 (33.30)                                        
 10 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR              5:41.83 SILV   
                  26.96       58.33 (31.37)     1:32.88 (34.55)     2:07.96 (35.08)
        2:43.38 (35.42)     3:19.06 (35.68)     3:54.49 (35.43)     4:30.82 (36.33)
        5:06.77 (35.95)     5:41.83 (35.06)                                        
 11 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR                         5:44.02 SILV   
                  28.76     1:02.52 (33.76)     1:37.09 (34.57)     2:12.03 (34.94)
        2:47.28 (35.25)     3:22.98 (35.70)     3:58.63 (35.65)     4:34.70 (36.07)
        5:10.20 (35.50)     5:44.02 (33.82)                                        
 12 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                        5:45.96 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)     1:40.77 (35.31)     2:16.37 (35.60)
        2:51.50 (35.13)     3:26.40 (34.90)     4:01.73 (35.33)     4:36.88 (35.15)
        5:12.08 (35.20)     5:45.96 (33.88)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR                        5:48.86 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.45 (33.75)     1:39.40 (34.95)     2:14.35 (34.95)
        2:49.83 (35.48)     3:25.99 (36.16)     4:03.08 (37.09)     4:38.24 (35.16)
        5:14.23 (35.99)     5:48.86 (34.63)                                        
 14 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR                         5:52.01 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.43 (34.62)     1:42.15 (35.72)     2:18.46 (36.31)
        2:54.79 (36.33)     3:31.01 (36.22)     4:07.25 (36.24)     4:42.75 (35.50)
        5:18.74 (35.99)     5:52.01 (33.27)                                        
 15 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR                    5:59.41 SILV   
                  28.19     1:01.46 (33.27)     1:37.00 (35.54)     2:13.97 (36.97)
        2:51.51 (37.54)     3:29.67 (38.16)     4:07.71 (38.04)     4:46.02 (38.31)
        5:23.74 (37.72)     5:59.41 (35.67)                                        
 16 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR              6:03.03 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.72 (33.86)     1:39.63 (35.91)     2:16.84 (37.21)
        2:53.92 (37.08)     3:31.28 (37.36)     4:09.78 (38.50)     4:48.92 (39.14)
        5:26.68 (37.76)     6:03.03 (36.35)                                        
 17 Derby, Jonathan M         13 BBSC-MR                        6:05.67 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.28 (35.40)     1:43.95 (35.67)     2:20.60 (36.65)
        2:57.36 (36.76)     3:35.16 (37.80)     4:12.94 (37.78)     4:51.21 (38.27)
        5:28.78 (37.57)     6:05.67 (36.89)                                        
 18 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                        6:10.88        
                  31.05     1:07.20 (36.15)     1:45.03 (37.83)     2:23.31 (38.28)
        3:01.85 (38.54)     3:40.51 (38.66)     4:20.70 (40.19)     4:58.34 (37.64)
        5:36.17 (37.83)     6:10.88 (34.71)                                        
 19 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR              6:11.35        
                                1:05.30 ( )     1:41.92 (36.62)     2:19.58 (37.66)
        2:57.32 (37.74)     3:37.39 (40.07)     4:17.66 (40.27)     4:58.23 (40.57)
        5:36.72 (38.49)     6:11.35 (34.63)                                        
 20 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR              6:14.67        
                  30.68     1:06.46 (35.78)     1:43.45 (36.99)     2:21.28 (37.83)
        3:01.02 (39.74)     3:40.41 (39.39)     4:20.10 (39.69)     4:59.73 (39.63)
        5:38.09 (38.36)     6:14.67 (36.58)                                        
 21 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR                        6:33.36        
                  33.64     1:12.93 (39.29)     1:53.57 (40.64)     2:34.19 (40.62)
        3:15.05 (40.86)     3:55.93 (40.88)     4:36.14 (40.21)     5:17.32 (41.18)
        5:58.44 (41.12)     6:33.36 (34.92)                                        
 22 Bender, Brett             14 RedTails-MR                    6:36.43        
                  31.90     1:09.23 (37.33)     1:49.19 (39.96)     2:29.39 (40.20)
        3:10.66 (41.27)     3:51.97 (41.31)     4:34.57 (42.60)     5:15.97 (41.40)
        5:57.60 (41.63)     6:36.43 (38.83)                                        
 23 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR              6:52.37        
                  34.21     1:14.96 (40.75)     1:56.64 (41.68)     2:36.84 (40.20)
        3:19.08 (42.24)     4:02.67 (43.59)     4:46.14 (43.47)     5:28.91 (42.77)
        6:12.59 (43.68)     6:52.37 (39.78)                                        
 24 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR                    7:15.31        
                  33.57     1:14.07 (40.50)                             2:41.48 ( )
        3:27.40 (45.92)   4:59.63 (1:32.23)     5:46.22 (46.59)                    
            6:31.76 ( )     7:15.31 (43.55)                                        
 25 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR                    7:20.99        
                  35.24     1:15.41 (40.17)     1:56.71 (41.30)     2:41.08 (44.37)
        3:27.57 (46.49)     4:13.08 (45.51)     5:00.35 (47.27)     5:48.92 (48.57)
        6:36.13 (47.21)     7:20.99 (44.86)                                        
 26 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR                    7:55.54        
                  38.02     1:23.58 (45.56)     2:12.00 (48.42)     3:00.33 (48.33)
        3:50.52 (50.19)     4:40.30 (49.78)     5:31.15 (50.85)     6:21.24 (50.09)
        7:11.10 (49.86)     7:55.54 (44.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   51.89   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                58.49  METS
              1:00.49  M-BN
              1:02.99  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                      58.13 METS   
                  28.34       58.13 (29.79)                                        
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR                    1:00.89 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:00.89 (30.56)                                        
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR                    1:01.47 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:01.47 (31.40)                                        
  4 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                          1:02.31 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:02.31 (32.18)                                        
  5 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR                        1:03.48 JO     
                  31.24     1:03.48 (32.24)                                        
  6 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR                    1:03.69 JO     
                  31.57     1:03.69 (32.12)                                        
  7 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR                        1:05.18 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.18 (33.47)                                        
  8 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-MR                          1:05.21 SILV   
                  32.12     1:05.21 (33.09)                                        
  9 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                        1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.56 (33.85)                                        
 10 Miller, Jared J           13 DC Wave-PV                     1:05.57 SILV   
                  32.26     1:05.57 (33.31)                                        
 11 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                          1:06.14 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.14 (34.12)                                        
 12 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                          1:06.77 SILV   
                  32.56     1:06.77 (34.21)                                        
 13 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                         1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.96     1:06.78 (33.82)                                        
 14 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.87 (35.30)                                        
 15 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                        1:08.09 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.09 (34.62)                                        
 16 Mejia, Carlos             14 LBA-MR                         1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.09 (35.37)                                        
 17 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR                        1:09.35 SILV   
                  34.62     1:09.35 (34.73)                                        
 18 Mohr, Chris               14 BASC-MR                        1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.50 (35.57)                                        
 19 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                        1:10.41 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.41 (36.25)                                        
 20 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR                        1:10.43 SILV   
                  34.92     1:10.43 (35.51)                                        
 21 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:11.39 SILV   
                  35.15     1:11.39 (36.24)                                        
 22 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR                        1:11.47 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.47 (36.33)                                        
 23 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR                         1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.58     1:11.63 (36.05)                                        
 24 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                          1:12.07 SILV   
                  35.77     1:12.07 (36.30)                                        
 25 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                        1:12.17 SILV   
 26 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR                         1:12.55 SILV   
                  36.37     1:12.55 (36.18)                                        
 27 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                        1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.55     1:12.88 (37.33)                                        
 28 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                          1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.95 (37.60)                                        
 29 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR                         1:13.66 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.66 (38.02)                                        
 30 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR                        1:13.88 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.88 (37.90)                                        
 31 Derby, Jonathan M         13 BBSC-MR                        1:13.90 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.90 (37.79)                                        
 32 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR                        1:14.14 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.14 (37.90)                                        
 33 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR                         1:14.60 SILV   
                  36.95     1:14.60 (37.65)                                        
 34 Singleton, Joseph W       13 DC Wave-PV                     1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.66 (38.80)                                        
 35 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR                        1:15.68 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.68 (39.55)                                        
 36 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR                         1:15.83 SILV   
                  38.32     1:15.83 (37.51)                                        
 37 Bonilla, Richard A        14 Twisters-MR                    1:16.21 SILV   
 38 Zarriello, Kyle D         13 LIAC-MR                        1:16.59 SILV   
                  37.75     1:16.59 (38.84)                                        
 39 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR                        1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.65 (39.72)                                        
 40 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR                    1:16.99 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.99 (40.19)                                        
 41 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                          1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.64 (40.91)                                        
 42 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR                         1:18.20 SILV   
                  38.44     1:18.20 (39.76)                                        
 43 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                        1:19.00 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.00 (40.20)                                        
 44 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                         1:19.53        
                  39.03     1:19.53 (40.50)                                        
 45 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR                        1:20.62        
                  39.41     1:20.62 (41.21)                                        
 46 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                        1:22.19        
                  40.34     1:22.19 (41.85)                                        
 47 Stites, Samuel K          13 RedTails-MR                    1:27.38        
                  42.28     1:27.38 (45.10)                                        
 48 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR                        1:35.93        
                  44.17     1:35.93 (51.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:52.69   3/13/2003 Shane R.Tusup, TS-MR                       
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  M-BN
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR                    2:09.54 M-BN   
                  29.96     1:02.59 (32.63)     1:36.06 (33.47)     2:09.54 (33.48)
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR                    2:11.83 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:03.89 (33.25)     1:38.54 (34.65)     2:11.83 (33.29)
  3 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                          2:14.22 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:04.65 (33.46)     1:39.65 (35.00)     2:14.22 (34.57)
  4 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-MR                          2:16.66 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.26 (34.77)     1:42.08 (35.82)     2:16.66 (34.58)
  5 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                    2:16.69 JO     
                  30.47     1:05.36 (34.89)     1:41.90 (36.54)     2:16.69 (34.79)
  6 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                        2:18.40 JO     
                  32.55     1:07.25 (34.70)     1:43.03 (35.78)     2:18.40 (35.37)
  7 Miller, Jared J           13 DC Wave-PV                     2:19.56 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.34 (35.43)     1:45.16 (36.82)     2:19.56 (34.40)
  8 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                          2:20.16 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.58 (35.59)     1:44.79 (36.21)     2:20.16 (35.37)
  9 Wilson, Timothy W         14 IA-UN-MR                       2:20.79 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.53 (35.85)     1:45.49 (36.96)     2:20.79 (35.30)
 10 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                        2:22.55 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.57 (36.18)     1:46.05 (36.48)     2:22.55 (36.50)
 11 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                          2:23.09 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.42 (35.91)     1:46.21 (36.79)     2:23.09 (36.88)
 12 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR                    2:24.30 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.59 (36.88)     1:48.14 (37.55)     2:24.30 (36.16)
 13 Mohr, Chris               14 BASC-MR                        2:26.35 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.85 (37.25)     1:49.85 (38.00)     2:26.35 (36.50)
 14 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR                         2:27.86 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.38 (37.46)     1:50.01 (38.63)     2:27.86 (37.85)
 15 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                         2:27.98 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.33 (37.68)     1:50.34 (39.01)     2:27.98 (37.64)
 16 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR                        2:28.13 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.88 (37.49)     1:51.09 (38.21)     2:28.13 (37.04)
 17 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                        2:28.32 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.74 (38.02)     1:52.04 (38.30)     2:28.32 (36.28)
 18 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                        2:28.97 SILV   
                  35.92     1:13.62 (37.70)     1:52.21 (38.59)     2:28.97 (36.76)
 19 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR                        2:32.46 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.15 (38.56)     1:53.34 (39.19)     2:32.46 (39.12)
 20 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                        2:34.41 SILV   
 21 Zarriello, Kyle D         13 LIAC-MR                        2:34.73 SILV   
                  37.37     1:15.61 (38.24)     1:55.79 (40.18)     2:34.73 (38.94)
 22 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:36.65 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.98 (39.86)     1:56.51 (40.53)     2:36.65 (40.14)
 23 Derby, Jonathan M         13 BBSC-MR                        2:37.18 SILV   
                  37.78     1:17.72 (39.94)     1:58.22 (40.50)     2:37.18 (38.96)
 24 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR                        2:38.11 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.60 (40.07)     1:58.86 (41.26)     2:38.11 (39.25)
 25 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                          2:38.59 SILV   
                  35.38                             1:58.13 ( )     2:38.59 (40.46)
 26 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                        2:41.31 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.43 (41.17)     2:01.59 (42.16)     2:41.31 (39.72)
 27 Tupikin, Lance            13 BASC-MR                        2:42.56        
                  38.73     1:19.54 (40.81)     2:02.32 (42.78)     2:42.56 (40.24)
 28 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:44.68        
                  37.99     1:18.93 (40.94)     2:02.29 (43.36)     2:44.68 (42.39)
 29 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR                        2:46.39        
                  37.95     1:21.24 (43.29)     2:05.95 (44.71)     2:46.39 (40.44)
 30 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR                    2:48.72        
                  36.98     1:20.52 (43.54)     2:05.62 (45.10)     2:48.72 (43.10)
 31 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR                         2:51.48        
                  40.26     1:23.92 (43.66)     2:10.04 (46.12)     2:51.48 (41.44)
 32 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR                        2:53.61        
                  41.11     1:25.00 (43.89)     2:10.52 (45.52)     2:53.61 (43.09)
 -- Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR                              DQ        
                  39.97     1:22.25 (42.28)     2:06.66 (44.41)          DQ (41.53)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   58.02    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
              1:06.49  METS
              1:07.49  M-BN
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:14.49  JO
              1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR                    1:06.00 METS   
                  31.13     1:06.00 (34.87)                                        
  2 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR                         1:08.51 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.51 (36.57)                                        
  3 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                    1:09.57 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:09.57 (37.36)                                        
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:09.76 ZQ     
                  32.70     1:09.76 (37.06)                                        
  5 Bender, Brett             14 RedTails-MR                    1:09.98 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:09.98 (37.23)                                        
  6 Cremer, Andrew B          14 IA-MR                          1:10.91 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:10.91 (37.27)                                        
  7 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR                        1:13.26 JO     
                  34.73     1:13.26 (38.53)                                        
  8 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR                        1:13.31 JO     
                  34.78     1:13.31 (38.53)                                        
  9 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.27 JO     
                  34.32     1:14.27 (39.95)                                        
 10 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR                    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.47 (39.85)                                        
 11 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR                    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.02 (40.43)                                        
 12 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                          1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.54 (40.45)                                        
 13 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                          1:16.88 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.88 (40.40)                                        
 14 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                        1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.98 (40.88)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.08 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.08 (41.51)                                        
 16 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR                        1:17.27 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.27 (41.36)                                        
 17 Conway, John T            13 LIAC-MR                        1:17.35 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.35 (40.63)                                        
 18 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-MR                          1:17.63 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.63 (41.68)                                        
 19 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.69 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.69 (40.88)                                        
 20 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.84 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.84 (42.82)                                        
 21 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR                         1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.71 (42.42)                                        
 22 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR                         1:21.48 SILV   
                  37.55     1:21.48 (43.93)                                        
 23 Mejia, Carlos             14 LBA-MR                         1:22.25 SILV   
                  37.44     1:22.25 (44.81)                                        
 24 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR                        1:22.57 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.57 (43.66)                                        
 25 Bonilla, Richard A        14 Twisters-MR                    1:24.27 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.27 (44.67)                                        
 26 Liebenberg, Christopher   13 LBA-MR                         1:25.02        
                  38.96     1:25.02 (46.06)                                        
 27 Meersand, Austin          13 LBA-MR                         1:25.55        
                  39.71     1:25.55 (45.84)                                        
 28 Ma, Kelvin F              14 GATE-MR                        1:25.59        
                  41.57     1:25.59 (44.02)                                        
 29 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                         1:25.81        
                  39.78     1:25.81 (46.03)                                        
 30 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                        1:26.04        
                  41.02     1:26.04 (45.02)                                        
 31 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR                        1:26.19        
                  40.46     1:26.19 (45.73)                                        
 32 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR                         1:26.35        
                  39.28     1:26.35 (47.07)                                        
 33 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR                        1:27.22        
                  42.18     1:27.22 (45.04)                                        
 34 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR                    1:27.31        
                  40.46     1:27.31 (46.85)                                        
 35 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR                         1:28.21        
                  42.29     1:28.21 (45.92)                                        
 36 Ma, Clarence F            13 GATE-MR                        1:29.82        
                  43.50     1:29.82 (46.32)                                        
 37 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR                    1:30.02        
                  41.02     1:30.02 (49.00)                                        
 38 Singleton, Joseph W       13 DC Wave-PV                     1:36.80        
                  45.12     1:36.80 (51.68)                                        
 39 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR                         1:36.85        
                  46.24     1:36.85 (50.61)                                        
 -- Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  44.51          DQ (51.96)                                        
 -- Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
                  38.03          DQ (42.33)                                        
 -- Gibbons, James            13 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                  48.23          DQ (52.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:06.80    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.49  M-BN
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR                    2:21.19 METS   
                  31.54     1:06.99 (35.45)     1:44.09 (37.10)     2:21.19 (37.10)
  2 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR                         2:31.43 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:12.17 (38.63)     1:52.36 (40.19)     2:31.43 (39.07)
  3 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                        2:35.20 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:14.11 (39.80)     1:54.97 (40.86)     2:35.20 (40.23)
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:35.29 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:13.80 (38.99)     1:54.89 (41.09)     2:35.29 (40.40)
  5 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                        2:37.10 JO     
                  34.89     1:14.38 (39.49)     1:56.61 (42.23)     2:37.10 (40.49)
  6 Bender, Brett             14 RedTails-MR                    2:38.91 JO     
                  33.95     1:13.60 (39.65)     1:56.85 (43.25)     2:38.91 (42.06)
  7 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR                        2:39.09 JO     
                  36.68     1:17.26 (40.58)     1:57.53 (40.27)     2:39.09 (41.56)
  8 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR                        2:40.73 JO     
                  35.74     1:16.00 (40.26)     1:58.40 (42.40)     2:40.73 (42.33)
  9 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                        2:42.50 JO     
                  36.88     1:17.54 (40.66)     2:00.35 (42.81)     2:42.50 (42.15)
 10 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR                    2:42.60 JO     
                  36.41     1:17.78 (41.37)     2:00.51 (42.73)     2:42.60 (42.09)
 11 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                        2:45.49 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.25 (41.94)     2:02.70 (43.45)     2:45.49 (42.79)
 12 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR                        2:46.40 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.91 (42.19)     2:02.88 (42.97)     2:46.40 (43.52)
 13 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                        2:47.60 SILV   
                  38.33     1:20.83 (42.50)     2:04.41 (43.58)     2:47.60 (43.19)
 14 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:49.68 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.66 (43.38)     2:05.00 (44.34)     2:49.68 (44.68)
 15 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:51.65 SILV   
                  36.00     1:20.11 (44.11)     2:05.57 (45.46)     2:51.65 (46.08)
 16 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR                         2:53.28 SILV   
                  36.71     1:20.23 (43.52)     2:06.61 (46.38)     2:53.28 (46.67)
 17 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:56.91 SILV   
                  39.82     1:24.26 (44.44)     2:11.42 (47.16)     2:56.91 (45.49)
 18 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR                        3:01.84        
                  40.59     1:26.62 (46.03)     2:15.59 (48.97)     3:01.84 (46.25)
 19 Wong, Leslie L            14 GATE-MR                        3:02.88        
                  40.28     1:26.88 (46.60)     2:15.79 (48.91)     3:02.88 (47.09)
 20 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR                        3:05.59        
                  41.81     1:30.08 (48.27)     2:18.07 (47.99)     3:05.59 (47.52)
 21 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR              3:09.37        
                  42.19     1:31.02 (48.83)     2:20.70 (49.68)     3:09.37 (48.67)
 22 Diaz, Ariel R             14 RedTails-MR                    3:14.68        
                  41.11     1:29.18 (48.07)     2:21.00 (51.82)     3:14.68 (53.68)
 23 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR                        3:27.75        
                  45.63     1:38.40 (52.77)     2:32.15 (53.75)     3:27.75 (55.60)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   52.14   12/9/2005 Thomas J. Luchsinger, TVSC-MR                
                57.09  METS
                58.09  M-BN
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:03.99  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                          55.52 METS   
                  25.68       55.52 (29.84)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                      57.04 METS   
                  26.33       57.04 (30.71)                                        
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR                      57.65 M-BN   
                  26.94       57.65 (30.71)                                        
  4 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR                      57.90 M-BN   
                  27.17       57.90 (30.73)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR                      58.93 ZQ     
                  27.61       58.93 (31.32)                                        
  6 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-UN-MR                       1:00.64 ZQ     
                  28.09     1:00.64 (32.55)                                        
  7 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:00.67 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:00.67 (32.23)                                        
  8 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-MR                          1:00.81 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:00.81 (32.06)                                        
  9 Kim, Sean Y               13 Twisters-MR                    1:01.24 JO     
                  15.69     1:01.24 (45.55)                                        
 10 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                        1:01.40 JO     
                  29.13     1:01.40 (32.27)                                        
 11 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR                        1:01.59 JO     
                  28.76     1:01.59 (32.83)                                        
 12 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-MR                          1:01.86 JO     
                  28.84     1:01.86 (33.02)                                        
 13 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:02.80 JO     
                  28.60     1:02.80 (34.20)                                        
 14 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR                        1:03.03 JO     
                  29.27     1:03.03 (33.76)                                        
 15 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.28 JO     
                  17.25     1:03.28 (46.03)                                        
 16 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR                        1:03.65 JO     
                  29.79     1:03.65 (33.86)                                        
 17 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                          1:06.01 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.01 (35.42)                                        
 18 Miller, Jared J           13 DC Wave-PV                     1:06.12 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.12 (35.66)                                        
 19 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR                         1:06.23 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.23 (35.26)                                        
 20 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR                         1:07.07 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.07 (35.99)                                        
 21 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR                         1:08.19 SILV   
                  30.79     1:08.19 (37.40)                                        
 22 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                          1:09.92 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.92 (38.04)                                        
 23 Harasym, James M          14 TVSC-MR                        1:11.34 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.34 (38.14)                                        
 24 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                        1:11.55 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.55 (39.05)                                        
 25 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR                    1:11.69 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.69 (38.95)                                        
 26 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                          1:12.06 SILV   
                  32.86     1:12.06 (39.20)                                        
 27 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR                        1:12.39 SILV   
                  33.58     1:12.39 (38.81)                                        
 28 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                        1:12.82 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.82 (39.18)                                        
 29 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:14.02 SILV   
                  33.15     1:14.02 (40.87)                                        
 30 Clark, Alfred B           14 NFS-MR                         1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.17 (39.28)                                        
 31 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR                         1:14.61 SILV   
                  33.02     1:14.61 (41.59)                                        
 32 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR                        1:14.73 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.73 (40.96)                                        
 33 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR                        1:15.67        
                  33.70     1:15.67 (41.97)                                        
 34 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR                         1:16.76        
                  33.70     1:16.76 (43.06)                                        
 35 Tupikin, Lance            13 BASC-MR                        1:17.60        
                  33.19     1:17.60 (44.41)                                        
 36 Garcia Jr., Luis          13 RedTails-MR                    1:18.30        
                  35.56     1:18.30 (42.74)                                        
 37 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR                        1:19.34        
                  35.57     1:19.34 (43.77)                                        
 38 Arevalo, Victor J         14 NFS-MR                         1:21.30        
                  35.91     1:21.30 (45.39)                                        
 39 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR                        1:21.45        
                  36.72     1:21.45 (44.73)                                        
 40 Singleton, Joseph W       13 DC Wave-PV                     1:21.52        
                  38.32     1:21.52 (43.20)                                        
 41 Veras, Leudy A            14 RedTails-MR                    1:25.21        
                  36.76     1:25.21 (48.45)                                        
 42 Navas, Daniel S           13 NFS-MR                         1:26.69        
                  38.17     1:26.69 (48.52)                                        
 43 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR              1:29.27        
                  40.28     1:29.27 (48.99)                                        
 44 Young, Jonathan A         13 NFS-MR                         1:43.21        
                  45.55     1:43.21 (57.66)                                        
 -- Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  34.85          DQ (42.05)                                        
 -- Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  40.54          DQ (48.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:54.29   12/9/2005 Thomas J. Luchsinger, TVSC-MR              
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  M-BN
                2:23.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR                    2:05.92 METS   
                  28.08       59.37 (31.29)     1:32.22 (32.85)     2:05.92 (33.70)
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         13 Twisters-MR                    2:06.20 METS   
                  28.22       59.69 (31.47)     1:33.12 (33.43)     2:06.20 (33.08)
  3 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR                    2:11.05 METS   
                  29.50     1:02.98 (33.48)     1:36.79 (33.81)     2:11.05 (34.26)
  4 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                    2:11.21 METS   
                  27.27     1:00.15 (32.88)     1:35.10 (34.95)     2:11.21 (36.11)
  5 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:17.88 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:05.73 (35.80)     1:42.01 (36.28)     2:17.88 (35.87)
  6 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                          2:26.82 JO     
                  31.69     1:08.72 (37.03)     1:47.36 (38.64)     2:26.82 (39.46)
  7 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                        2:32.11 SILV   
                  31.26     1:09.05 (37.79)     1:49.32 (40.27)     2:32.11 (42.79)
  8 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR                        2:32.35 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.13 (38.00)     1:51.91 (40.78)     2:32.35 (40.44)
  9 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR                         2:35.03 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.81 (40.13)     1:54.40 (39.59)     2:35.03 (40.63)
 10 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR                        2:45.63        
                  34.48     1:16.42 (41.94)     2:00.09 (43.67)     2:45.63 (45.54)
 11 Anderson, Anthony M       14 NFS-MR                         3:17.86        
                  34.06     1:22.76 (48.70)     2:21.37 (58.61)     3:17.86 (56.49)
 -- Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  32.44     1:10.64 (38.20)     1:52.48 (41.84)          DQ (37.96)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:55.70   4/30/1998 David Kahn, TS-MR                          
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  M-BN
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         14 TVSC-MR                        2:06.74 M-BN   
                  27.18     1:00.32 (33.14)     1:39.63 (39.31)     2:06.74 (27.11)
  2 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR                    2:06.86 M-BN   
                  27.54     1:00.68 (33.14)     1:37.42 (36.74)     2:06.86 (29.44)
  3 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR                    2:14.14 ZQ     
                  28.33     1:03.79 (35.46)     1:42.77 (38.98)     2:14.14 (31.37)
  4 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-MR                          2:14.98 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:02.61 (33.71)     1:44.31 (41.70)     2:14.98 (30.67)
  5 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR                        2:15.79 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:03.32 (34.61)     1:44.20 (40.88)     2:15.79 (31.59)
  6 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR                    2:16.17 JO     
                  28.72     1:02.44 (33.72)     1:44.29 (41.85)     2:16.17 (31.88)
  7 LI, Kenneth               14 LIAC-MR                        2:16.27 JO     
                  29.12     1:04.99 (35.87)     1:44.60 (39.61)     2:16.27 (31.67)
  8 Konarski, Kevin R         13 IA-MR                          2:17.60 JO     
                  28.47     1:05.18 (36.71)     1:48.81 (43.63)     2:17.60 (28.79)
  9 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-UN-MR                       2:18.12 JO     
                  27.70     1:04.09 (36.39)     1:46.32 (42.23)     2:18.12 (31.80)
 10 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:18.98 JO     
                  28.90     1:05.55 (36.65)     1:46.59 (41.04)     2:18.98 (32.39)
 11 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                          2:19.45 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.75 (34.57)     1:48.54 (42.79)     2:19.45 (30.91)
 12 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                        2:19.59 SILV   
                  30.87     1:07.19 (36.32)     1:49.41 (42.22)     2:19.59 (30.18)
 13 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                          2:20.80 SILV   
                  30.24     1:06.71 (36.47)     1:49.58 (42.87)     2:20.80 (31.22)
 14 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:21.23 SILV   
                  29.01     1:06.64 (37.63)     1:49.51 (42.87)     2:21.23 (31.72)
 15 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                        2:21.71 SILV   
                  29.91     1:06.68 (36.77)     1:48.68 (42.00)     2:21.71 (33.03)
 16 Stoski, Nicholas          13 LBA-MR                         2:22.63 SILV   
                  30.40     1:10.07 (39.67)     1:49.01 (38.94)     2:22.63 (33.62)
 17 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:25.09 SILV   
                  30.58     1:09.19 (38.61)     1:53.24 (44.05)     2:25.09 (31.85)
 18 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                          2:26.04 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.93 (35.17)     1:53.86 (45.93)     2:26.04 (32.18)
 19 Mohr, Chris               14 BASC-MR                        2:26.32 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.43 (34.69)     1:53.84 (46.41)     2:26.32 (32.48)
 20 Link, Bryan T             14 IA-MR                          2:27.67 SILV   
                  31.57     1:10.59 (39.02)     1:53.05 (42.46)     2:27.67 (34.62)
 21 Mejia, Carlos             14 LBA-MR                         2:28.15 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.76 (36.38)     1:55.01 (45.25)     2:28.15 (33.14)
 22 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR                         2:28.54 SILV   
                  30.11     1:09.48 (39.37)     1:54.19 (44.71)     2:28.54 (34.35)
 23 Cashin, Liam J            13 LBA-MR                         2:29.36 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.53 (38.04)     1:54.88 (43.35)     2:29.36 (34.48)
 24 Finnegan, Dan P           13 LIAC-MR                        2:30.98 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.41 (38.38)     1:58.76 (45.35)     2:30.98 (32.22)
 25 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR                        2:31.18 SILV   
                  32.11     1:11.26 (39.15)     1:54.37 (43.11)     2:31.18 (36.81)
 26 Bryan, Rashaad M          14 NFS-MR                         2:31.33 SILV   
                  30.23     1:09.56 (39.33)     1:57.12 (47.56)     2:31.33 (34.21)
 27 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:31.35 SILV   
                  32.22     1:09.83 (37.61)     1:55.28 (45.45)     2:31.35 (36.07)
 28 Cashin, Michael J         13 LBA-MR                         2:31.84 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.91 (36.57)     1:57.83 (47.92)     2:31.84 (34.01)
 29 O'Meara, James            14 LBA-MR                         2:31.90 SILV   
                  32.27     1:11.21 (38.94)     1:58.17 (46.96)     2:31.90 (33.73)
 30 Finnegan, Matt F          13 LIAC-MR                        2:32.41 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.70 (39.30)     1:58.92 (46.22)     2:32.41 (33.49)
 31 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR              2:34.43 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.46 (37.66)     1:57.98 (47.52)     2:34.43 (36.45)
 32 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                        2:34.60 SILV   
                  31.86     1:10.35 (38.49)     1:57.56 (47.21)     2:34.60 (37.04)
 33 Chang, Lawrence           13 GATE-MR                        2:36.93 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.20 (39.99)     2:02.40 (47.20)     2:36.93 (34.53)
 34 Tupikin, Lance            13 BASC-MR                        2:38.63 SILV   
                  32.75     1:14.40 (41.65)     2:03.31 (48.91)     2:38.63 (35.32)
 35 Zarriello, Kyle D         13 LIAC-MR                        2:39.36        
                  38.82     1:16.57 (37.75)     2:03.76 (47.19)     2:39.36 (35.60)
 36 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                        2:40.85        
                  34.07     1:16.73 (42.66)     2:06.13 (49.40)     2:40.85 (34.72)
 37 Li, Jonathan J            13 HAA-MR                         2:43.08        
                  33.00     1:14.92 (41.92)     2:02.89 (47.97)     2:43.08 (40.19)
 38 Byrnes, Cameron M         13 IA-MR                          2:44.52        
                  34.68     1:16.51 (41.83)     2:08.14 (51.63)     2:44.52 (36.38)
 39 Yen, Kevin S              14 GATE-MR                        2:45.45        
                  35.61     1:19.35 (43.74)     2:06.69 (47.34)     2:45.45 (38.76)
 40 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR              2:45.69        
                  37.11     1:18.10 (40.99)     2:07.58 (49.48)     2:45.69 (38.11)
 41 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR                        2:46.51        
                  36.23     1:20.29 (44.06)     2:12.51 (52.22)     2:46.51 (34.00)
 42 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       13 RedTails-MR                    2:55.86        
                  38.25     1:18.19 (39.94)     2:11.15 (52.96)     2:55.86 (44.71)
 43 Duggan, Neil D            13 LIAC-MR                        3:08.82        
                  42.16     1:31.78 (49.62)     2:24.77 (52.99)     3:08.82 (44.05)
 -- Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  33.71     1:15.94 (42.23)     2:01.87 (45.93)          DQ (39.85)
 -- Bonilla, Richard A        14 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
                  35.47     1:18.36 (42.89)     2:09.11 (50.75)          DQ (37.51)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   4:04.14   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                4:32.99  METS
                4:36.99  M-BN
                4:50.99  ZQ
                4:57.99  JO
                5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J           14 Twisters-MR                    4:28.36 METS   
                  27.04       58.55 (31.51)     1:33.52 (34.97)     2:07.92 (34.40)
        2:45.34 (37.42)     3:23.59 (38.25)     3:56.57 (32.98)     4:28.36 (31.79)
  2 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                    4:36.97 M-BN   
                  27.62     1:00.69 (33.07)     1:36.63 (35.94)     2:12.07 (35.44)
        2:53.20 (41.13)     3:34.45 (41.25)     4:05.87 (31.42)     4:36.97 (31.10)
  3 Georgescu, Ronald F       14 Twisters-MR                    4:45.53 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.21 (33.49)     1:40.59 (37.38)     2:17.14 (36.55)
        2:58.02 (40.88)     3:39.55 (41.53)     4:12.77 (33.22)     4:45.53 (32.76)
  4 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR                        4:51.51 JO     
                  30.09     1:04.40 (34.31)     1:42.05 (37.65)     2:17.81 (35.76)
        3:00.79 (42.98)     3:42.31 (41.52)     4:17.92 (35.61)     4:51.51 (33.59)
  5 Kraut, Brandon A          14 LIAC-MR                        4:52.13 JO     
                  30.07     1:07.89 (37.82)     1:45.14 (37.25)     2:22.14 (37.00)
        3:03.54 (41.40)     3:46.50 (42.96)     4:19.75 (33.25)     4:52.13 (32.38)
  6 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                        4:56.79 JO     
                  31.83     1:09.47 (37.64)     1:48.36 (38.89)     2:27.63 (39.27)
        3:10.27 (42.64)     3:54.99 (44.72)     4:25.53 (30.54)     4:56.79 (31.26)
  7 Dervisevic, Alen          13 Twisters-MR                    4:57.40 JO     
                  29.30     1:05.33 (36.03)     1:43.06 (37.73)     2:19.92 (36.86)
        3:03.95 (44.03)     3:49.01 (45.06)     4:24.50 (35.49)     4:57.40 (32.90)
  8 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR              4:58.01 SILV   
                  29.88     1:05.74 (35.86)     1:44.57 (38.83)     2:23.88 (39.31)
        3:07.67 (43.79)     3:51.95 (44.28)     4:26.02 (34.07)     4:58.01 (31.99)
  9 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR              5:01.34 SILV   
                  29.15     1:05.90 (36.75)     1:46.54 (40.64)     2:26.99 (40.45)
        3:09.81 (42.82)     3:53.44 (43.63)     4:28.08 (34.64)     5:01.34 (33.26)
 10 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR                    5:05.55 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.96 (39.00)     1:50.09 (39.13)     2:29.41 (39.32)
        3:11.13 (41.72)     3:55.69 (44.56)     4:31.03 (35.34)     5:05.55 (34.52)
 11 Chan, Brendan K           13 LIAC-MR                        5:18.28 SILV   
                  32.78     1:11.39 (38.61)     1:52.70 (41.31)     2:32.83 (40.13)
        3:15.80 (42.97)     3:59.94 (44.14)     4:39.30 (39.36)     5:18.28 (38.98)
 12 Canner, James             13 LBA-MR                         5:19.07 SILV   
                  32.20     1:12.16 (39.96)     1:53.73 (41.57)     2:34.38 (40.65)
        3:20.00 (45.62)     4:07.25 (47.25)     4:44.88 (37.63)     5:19.07 (34.19)
 13 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR              5:24.35        
                  33.32     1:15.51 (42.19)     1:59.48 (43.97)     2:42.41 (42.93)
        3:27.97 (45.56)     4:13.39 (45.42)     4:50.23 (36.84)     5:24.35 (34.12)
 14 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR              5:24.37        
                  33.28     1:13.88 (40.60)     1:56.60 (42.72)     2:37.12 (40.52)
        3:25.61 (48.49)     4:12.30 (46.69)     4:50.36 (38.06)     5:24.37 (34.01)
 15 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR              5:44.20        
                  35.25     1:20.59 (45.34)     2:03.22 (42.63)     2:46.46 (43.24)
        3:34.13 (47.67)     4:23.77 (49.64)     5:04.40 (40.63)     5:44.20 (39.80)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   3:19.89   4/30/1992 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      3:36.12        
     1) Penteck, Stephen 14             2) Coleman, Gregory M 14          
     3) LeGuyader, Travis P 14          4) Konarski, Kevin R 13           
                  26.57       54.64 (54.64)     1:21.70 (27.06)     1:51.80 (57.16)
        2:16.24 (24.44)     2:44.04 (52.24)     3:08.95 (24.91)     3:36.12 (52.08)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              3:36.63        
     1) Domagala, Michael 13            2) Georgescu, Ronald F 14         
     3) Kim, Sean Y 13                  4) Ching, Benjamin G 13           
                  25.09       52.55 (52.55)     1:18.20 (25.65)     1:46.66 (54.11)
        2:12.47 (25.81)     2:41.10 (54.44)     3:07.07 (25.97)     3:36.63 (55.53)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              3:41.00        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 13             2) Torres, David J 14             
     3) Dong, Richard 13                4) Pu, Austin 13                  
                  26.10       54.36 (54.36)     1:19.69 (25.33)     1:47.32 (52.96)
        2:13.13 (25.81)     2:43.97 (56.65)     3:10.26 (26.29)     3:41.00 (57.03)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            3:47.81        
     1) LI, Kenneth 14                  2) Kraut, Brandon A 14            
     3) VanManen, Ryan 14               4) Choi, Hajin 13                 
                  26.70       55.50 (55.50)     1:21.62 (26.12)     1:51.43 (55.93)
        2:19.62 (28.19)   2:52.09 (1:00.66)     3:18.69 (26.60)     3:47.81 (55.72)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 3:59.32        
     1) Cashin, Michael J 13            2) Cashin, Liam J 13              
     3) Canner, James 13                4) Mejia, Carlos 14               
                  29.40   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:30.56 (28.43)   2:03.36 (1:01.23)
        2:30.97 (27.61)     3:01.91 (58.55)     3:29.45 (27.54)     3:59.32 (57.41)
  6 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                                    4:08.89        
     1) Chang, Lawrence 13              2) Ma, Kelvin F 14                
     3) Quinteros, Roberto P 13         4) Yen, Kevin S 14                
                  30.24   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:33.67 (31.33)   2:07.62 (1:05.28)
        2:36.52 (28.90)   3:09.11 (1:01.49)     3:37.00 (27.89)     4:08.89 (59.78)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 4:18.61        
     1) Bryan, Rashaad M 14             2) Anderson, Anthony M 14         
     3) Clark, Alfred B 14              4) Navas, Daniel S 13             
                  29.35       58.96 (58.96)     1:19.83 (20.87)   2:05.22 (1:06.26)
        2:36.86 (31.64)   3:12.28 (1:07.06)     3:41.23 (28.95)   4:18.61 (1:06.33)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                             DQ        
     1) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 13          2) Diaz, Ariel R 14               
     3) Veras, Leudy A 14               4) Bender, Brett 14               
                  33.03   1:12.25 (1:12.25)     1:45.85 (33.60)   2:25.30 (1:13.05)
        2:58.11 (32.81)   3:38.36 (1:13.06)     4:06.69 (28.33)        DQ (1:01.10)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                                 DQ        
     1) Zuo, Vance 14                   2) Soregaroli, Thomas 13          
     3) Finnegan, Matt F 13             4) Pak, Richard 13                
                  27.73       57.43 (57.43)     1:26.00 (28.57)   1:59.16 (1:01.73)
        2:28.09 (28.93)   3:00.18 (1:01.02)     3:28.71 (28.53)          DQ (58.76)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   3:43.31   3/19/2004 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins, BGNW-MR        
                         T. HASTINGS, A. SIMCO, D. SIMCO, A. POWELL        
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              3:58.91 METS   
     1) Domagala, Michael 13            2) Ching, Benjamin G 13           
     3) Torres, David J 14              4) Georgescu, Ronald F 14         
                  28.40       58.52 (58.52)     1:31.23 (32.71)   2:07.98 (1:09.46)
        2:34.08 (26.10)     3:04.96 (56.98)     3:30.41 (25.45)     3:58.91 (53.95)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            4:16.33        
     1) Kraut, Brandon A 14             2) VanManen, Ryan 14              
     3) Pak, Richard 13                 4) Choi, Hajin 13                 
                  30.88   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:37.99 (34.85)   2:19.20 (1:16.06)
        2:47.97 (28.77)   3:21.02 (1:01.82)     3:47.36 (26.34)     4:16.33 (55.31)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            4:19.57        
     1) LI, Kenneth 14                  2) Chan, Brendan K 13             
     3) Zuo, Vance 14                   4) Finnegan, Dan P 13             
                  32.16   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:39.58 (34.58)   2:20.78 (1:15.78)
        2:48.19 (27.41)     3:20.15 (59.37)     3:49.09 (28.94)     4:19.57 (59.42)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      4:20.22        
     1) LeGuyader, Travis P 14          2) Coleman, Gregory M 14          
     3) Byrnes, Cameron M 13            4) Konarski, Kevin R 13           
                  29.82   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:37.64 (35.95)   2:17.74 (1:16.05)
        2:45.40 (27.66)   3:18.03 (1:00.29)     3:47.01 (28.98)   4:20.22 (1:02.19)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 4:23.23        
     1) Cashin, Liam J 13               2) Stoski, Nicholas 13            
     3) Canner, James 13                4) Cashin, Michael J 13           
                  33.62   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:39.51 (31.53)   2:16.34 (1:08.36)
        2:47.42 (31.08)   3:23.84 (1:07.50)     3:51.83 (27.99)     4:23.23 (59.39)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              4:46.29        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 13                  2) Pu, Austin 13                  
     3) Dervisevic, Alen 13             4) Bonilla, Richard A 14          
                  31.43   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:38.10 (34.39)   2:18.62 (1:14.91)
        2:47.57 (28.95)   3:23.10 (1:04.48)   4:25.18 (1:02.08)   4:46.29 (1:23.19)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                        4:55.83        
     1) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 13          2) Bender, Brett 14               
     3) Garcia Jr., Luis 13             4) Veras, Leudy A 14              
                  37.33   1:18.26 (1:18.26)     1:50.77 (32.51)   2:28.65 (1:10.39)
        3:04.00 (35.35)   3:45.40 (1:16.75)     4:18.92 (33.52)   4:55.83 (1:10.43)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 4:57.18        
     1) Clark, Alfred B 14              2) Arevalo, Victor J 14           
     3) Anderson, Anthony M 14          4) Bryan, Rashaad M 14            
                  37.45   1:18.34 (1:18.34)     1:55.85 (37.51)   2:41.12 (1:22.78)
        3:13.45 (32.33)   4:00.95 (1:19.83)     4:26.36 (25.41)     4:57.18 (56.23)
  9 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                                    5:06.61        
     1) Chang, Lawrence 13              2) Yen, Kevin S 14                
     3) Wong, Leslie L 14               4) Quinteros, Roberto P 13        
                  36.70   1:16.80 (1:16.80)     1:54.45 (37.65)   2:40.78 (1:23.98)
        3:18.07 (37.29)   4:03.43 (1:22.65)     4:32.48 (29.05)   5:06.61 (1:03.18)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  23.29  METS
                  23.79  JO
                  23.79  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                           22.10 METS   
  2 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                            22.31 METS   
  3 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                          22.40 METS   
  4 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                          22.83 METS   
  5 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                           23.13 METS   
  6 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                          23.16 METS   
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR                      23.37 JO     
  8 Cremer, Chris H           16 IA-MR                            23.41 JO     
  9 Polanco, Jose A           18 Twisters-MR                      23.51 JO     
 10 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                           23.54 JO     
 11 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                            23.57 JO     
 12 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR                      23.74 JO     
 13 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                            23.81        
 14 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                          23.84        
 15 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                           23.90        
 15 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                          23.90        
 17 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                          23.94        
 17 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR                      23.94        
 19 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                            24.10        
 20 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR                          24.11        
 21 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR                      24.37        
 22 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                          24.48        
 23 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                          24.51        
 24 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                          24.52        
 25 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                          24.60        
 26 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                          24.63        
 27 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                            24.73        
 28 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR                      24.77        
 29 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR                          24.81        
 30 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR                24.93        
 31 Erskine, Brendan          15 Twisters-MR                      24.98        
 31 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                          24.98        
 33 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR                           25.01        
 34 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR                      25.12        
 35 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                           25.14        
 36 Strong, Robinson          15 RedTails-MR                      25.27        
 37 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                          25.28        
 38 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR                      25.34        
 39 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-MR                            25.64        
 40 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR                      25.93        
 40 O'Connor, Denis           16 LBA-MR                           25.93        
 42 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR                      25.96        
 43 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR                           25.97        
 44 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR                           26.11        
 45 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR                      26.18        
 46 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR                          26.20        
 47 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR                      26.38        
 48 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR                      26.46        
 48 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR                           26.46        
 50 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                            26.74        
 51 Prayor, JJ J              15 NFS-MR                           27.02        
 52 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR                27.62        
 53 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR                          27.65        
 54 Musheyev, Benjamin        17 Aquaflames-MR                    27.86        
 55 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                          28.26        
 56 Ursu, Michael A           17 Aquaflames-MR                    28.32        
 56 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                          28.32        
 58 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR                           28.50        
 59 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR                          28.60        
 60 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR                          28.65        
 61 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                           29.05        
 62 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                           29.19        
 63 Velandia, Sebastian       15 Twisters-MR                      29.33        
 64 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR                          29.67        
 65 Caracciolo, Vincent N     15 BBSC-MR                          30.11        
 66 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR                30.24        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  51.29  METS
                  52.29  JO
                  52.29  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                           48.01 METS   
                  22.85       48.01 (25.16)                                        
  2 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                          48.46 METS   
                  23.54       48.46 (24.92)                                        
  3 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                          50.09 METS   
                  23.80       50.09 (26.29)                                        
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR                      50.39 METS   
                  24.42       50.39 (25.97)                                        
  5 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                           50.69 METS   
                  24.02       50.69 (26.67)                                        
  6 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                          50.89 METS   
                  24.34       50.89 (26.55)                                        
  7 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                          50.90 METS   
                  24.44       50.90 (26.46)                                        
  8 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                            50.95 METS   
                  24.45       50.95 (26.50)                                        
  9 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR                      51.44 JO     
                  24.56       51.44 (26.88)                                        
 10 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                            51.58 JO     
                  25.21       51.58 (26.37)                                        
 11 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                          51.74 JO     
                  25.18       51.74 (26.56)                                        
 12 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                          51.95 JO     
                  24.78       51.95 (27.17)                                        
 13 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                          52.04 JO     
                  24.80       52.04 (27.24)                                        
 14 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                          52.17 JO     
                  25.02       52.17 (27.15)                                        
 15 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR                          52.26 JO     
                  25.16       52.26 (27.10)                                        
 16 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                           52.36        
                  25.63       52.36 (26.73)                                        
 17 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                            52.62        
                  25.30       52.62 (27.32)                                        
 18 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR                      52.70        
                  25.37       52.70 (27.33)                                        
 19 Polanco, Jose A           18 Twisters-MR                      52.74        
                  25.18       52.74 (27.56)                                        
 20 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                          52.97        
                  25.57       52.97 (27.40)                                        
 20 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR                      52.97        
                  25.35       52.97 (27.62)                                        
 22 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR                           53.65        
                  25.81       53.65 (27.84)                                        
 23 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                            53.71        
                  25.46       53.71 (28.25)                                        
 24 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                          53.72        
                  25.91       53.72 (27.81)                                        
 25 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                          53.95        
                  26.04       53.95 (27.91)                                        
 26 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                          53.97        
                  26.41       53.97 (27.56)                                        
 27 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                          54.03        
                  25.37       54.03 (28.66)                                        
 28 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                          54.04        
                  26.46       54.04 (27.58)                                        
 29 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                          54.19        
                  25.92       54.19 (28.27)                                        
 30 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR                      54.39        
                  26.34       54.39 (28.05)                                        
 31 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR                          54.70        
                  26.84       54.70 (27.86)                                        
 32 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                          54.95        
                  26.56       54.95 (28.39)                                        
 33 Erskine, Brendan          15 Twisters-MR                      55.11        
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                           55.25        
                  26.56       55.25 (28.69)                                        
 35 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR                          55.42        
                  26.70       55.42 (28.72)                                        
 36 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR                      55.72        
                  26.94       55.72 (28.78)                                        
 37 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR                           55.90        
                  27.56       55.90 (28.34)                                        
 38 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR                      56.05        
                  27.08       56.05 (28.97)                                        
 39 Strong, Robinson          15 RedTails-MR                      56.34        
                  26.94       56.34 (29.40)                                        
 40 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR                          56.44        
                  26.29       56.44 (30.15)                                        
 41 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR                      56.58        
                  26.98       56.58 (29.60)                                        
 42 O'Connor, Denis           16 LBA-MR                           56.81        
                  27.23       56.81 (29.58)                                        
 43 Davidson, Scott M         15 IA-MR                            57.00        
                  27.30       57.00 (29.70)                                        
 44 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR                      57.10        
                  27.25       57.10 (29.85)                                        
 45 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR                          57.11        
                  27.17       57.11 (29.94)                                        
 46 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR                           57.82        
                  28.09       57.82 (29.73)                                        
 47 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR                      58.25        
                  27.79       58.25 (30.46)                                        
 48 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                          58.26        
                  27.62       58.26 (30.64)                                        
 49 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR                      58.27        
                  27.80       58.27 (30.47)                                        
 50 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR                      58.60        
                  27.85       58.60 (30.75)                                        
 51 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                          59.00        
                  28.14       59.00 (30.86)                                        
 52 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR                        1:00.60        
                  29.58     1:00.60 (31.02)                                        
 53 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR                         1:00.62        
                  28.76     1:00.62 (31.86)                                        
 53 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.62        
                  28.71     1:00.62 (31.91)                                        
 55 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                         1:00.93        
                  29.39     1:00.93 (31.54)                                        
 56 Pu, Andrew                15 Twisters-MR                    1:01.00        
                  29.20     1:01.00 (31.80)                                        
 57 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:01.08        
                  28.64     1:01.08 (32.44)                                        
 58 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR                        1:01.09        
                  29.09     1:01.09 (32.00)                                        
 59 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                        1:01.41        
                  29.62     1:01.41 (31.79)                                        
 60 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                         1:03.67        
                  30.56     1:03.67 (33.11)                                        
 61 France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                        1:04.47        
                  29.54     1:04.47 (34.93)                                        
 62 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                         1:04.84        
                  31.66     1:04.84 (33.18)                                        
 63 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR                         1:05.59        
                  31.09     1:05.59 (34.50)                                        
 64 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:06.38        
                  31.31     1:06.38 (35.07)                                        
 65 Velandia, Sebastian       15 Twisters-MR                    1:07.18        
                  30.40     1:07.18 (36.78)                                        
 66 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:07.58        
                  32.57     1:07.58 (35.01)                                        
 67 Ng, Sherman               17 Twisters-MR                    1:07.77        
                  31.56     1:07.77 (36.21)                                        
 68 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR                        1:08.67        
                  33.19     1:08.67 (35.48)                                        
 69 Goldstein, Matthew        13 LBA-MR                         1:34.66        
                  43.52     1:34.66 (51.14)                                        
 70 Butler, Charles           16 LBA-MR                         1:44.66        
                  51.44     1:44.66 (53.22)                                        
 -- Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR                              DQ        
                  28.76          DQ (30.70)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  M-BN
                1:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Chris H           16 IA-MR                          1:46.44 METS   
                  24.96       51.95 (26.99)     1:19.48 (27.53)     1:46.44 (26.96)
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                          1:49.24 METS   
                  25.21       52.72 (27.51)     1:21.14 (28.42)     1:49.24 (28.10)
  3 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                         1:49.71 METS   
                  25.01       53.15 (28.14)     1:21.63 (28.48)     1:49.71 (28.08)
  4 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                        1:49.84 METS   
                  24.68       51.82 (27.14)     1:20.74 (28.92)     1:49.84 (29.10)
  5 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                        1:50.64 METS   
                  25.49       53.87 (28.38)     1:22.51 (28.64)     1:50.64 (28.13)
  6 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                        1:52.20 M-BN   
                  25.86       53.67 (27.81)     1:22.95 (29.28)     1:52.20 (29.25)
  7 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                        1:53.28 M-BN   
                  25.77       54.46 (28.69)     1:24.03 (29.57)     1:53.28 (29.25)
  8 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                        1:53.58 JO     
                  26.66       55.63 (28.97)     1:24.62 (28.99)     1:53.58 (28.96)
  9 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                         1:54.39 JO     
                  26.22       55.69 (29.47)     1:26.27 (30.58)     1:54.39 (28.12)
 10 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                        1:54.43 JO     
                  26.68       55.62 (28.94)     1:25.58 (29.96)     1:54.43 (28.85)
 11 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                        1:54.73 JO     
                  27.11       56.59 (29.48)     1:26.42 (29.83)     1:54.73 (28.31)
 12 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR                        1:55.03        
                  26.22       55.36 (29.14)     1:25.61 (30.25)     1:55.03 (29.42)
 13 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                        1:55.56        
                  26.47       55.74 (29.27)     1:25.77 (30.03)     1:55.56 (29.79)
 14 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                         1:55.82        
                  25.80       54.89 (29.09)     1:25.37 (30.48)     1:55.82 (30.45)
 15 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR                    1:56.91        
                  27.13       56.35 (29.22)     1:26.63 (30.28)     1:56.91 (30.28)
 16 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    1:57.08        
                  27.71       57.28 (29.57)     1:27.23 (29.95)     1:57.08 (29.85)
 17 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                         1:57.33        
                  27.15       56.83 (29.68)     1:27.19 (30.36)     1:57.33 (30.14)
 18 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                          1:57.69        
                  26.57       56.62 (30.05)     1:27.35 (30.73)     1:57.69 (30.34)
 19 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                        2:00.98        
                  28.28       59.15 (30.87)     1:30.38 (31.23)     2:00.98 (30.60)
 20 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                        2:01.15        
                  28.28       58.50 (30.22)     1:30.29 (31.79)     2:01.15 (30.86)
 21 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                        2:01.25        
                  28.05       59.37 (31.32)     1:31.88 (32.51)     2:01.25 (29.37)
 22 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                        2:01.35        
                  28.12       58.71 (30.59)     1:30.27 (31.56)     2:01.35 (31.08)
 23 O'Connor, Denis           16 LBA-MR                         2:01.44        
                  27.28       57.57 (30.29)     1:29.52 (31.95)     2:01.44 (31.92)
 24 Erskine, Brendan          15 Twisters-MR                    2:02.00        
                  27.49       58.21 (30.72)     1:30.43 (32.22)     2:02.00 (31.57)
 25 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                        2:03.41        
                  27.82       58.65 (30.83)     1:32.08 (33.43)     2:03.41 (31.33)
 26 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                        2:04.01        
                  27.48       59.54 (32.06)     1:32.04 (32.50)     2:04.01 (31.97)
 27 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR                         2:04.30        
                  28.28       59.58 (31.30)     1:32.15 (32.57)     2:04.30 (32.15)
 28 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR                        2:06.32        
                  27.42       58.88 (31.46)     1:32.88 (34.00)     2:06.32 (33.44)
 29 Strong, Robinson          15 RedTails-MR                    2:07.34        
                  28.24     1:00.42 (32.18)     1:34.14 (33.72)     2:07.34 (33.20)
 30 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR                         2:07.49        
                  28.30       59.54 (31.24)     1:33.39 (33.85)     2:07.49 (34.10)
 31 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR                        2:08.40        
                  28.12     1:01.07 (32.95)     1:36.44 (35.37)     2:08.40 (31.96)
 32 Theophilidis, Thomas G    16 BBSC-MR                        2:10.05        
                  30.15     1:01.81 (31.66)     1:35.86 (34.05)     2:10.05 (34.19)
 33 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR                    2:13.21        
                  29.86     1:03.94 (34.08)     1:39.21 (35.27)     2:13.21 (34.00)
 34 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR                        2:13.54        
                  30.25     1:04.17 (33.92)     1:38.94 (34.77)     2:13.54 (34.60)
 35 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR                         2:14.10        
                  29.08     1:01.78 (32.70)     1:37.98 (36.20)     2:14.10 (36.12)
 36 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR                        2:14.12        
                  32.12     1:06.43 (34.31)     1:41.80 (35.37)     2:14.12 (32.32)
 37 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                         2:18.41        
                  31.46     1:07.05 (35.59)     1:42.96 (35.91)     2:18.41 (35.45)
 38 Prayor, JJ J              15 NFS-MR                         2:23.01        
                                                    1:46.03 ( )     2:23.01 (36.98)
 39 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR                         2:32.68        
                  32.16                             1:52.05 ( )     2:32.68 (40.63)
 40 Caracciolo, Vincent N     15 BBSC-MR                        2:35.12        
                  34.65     1:14.04 (39.39)     1:55.19 (41.15)     2:35.12 (39.93)
 41 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR                        2:35.57        
                  33.65     1:13.73 (40.08)     1:55.97 (42.24)     2:35.57 (39.60)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                5:01.99  METS
                5:06.99  M-BN
                5:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                        4:55.39 METS   
                  25.93       54.50 (28.57)     1:24.80 (30.30)     1:55.08 (30.28)
        2:25.96 (30.88)     2:56.27 (30.31)     3:26.98 (30.71)     3:58.29 (31.31)
        4:28.20 (29.91)     4:55.39 (27.19)                                        
  2 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                        4:58.21 METS   
                  26.07       55.08 (29.01)     1:25.23 (30.15)     1:55.62 (30.39)
        2:26.97 (31.35)     2:58.31 (31.34)     3:28.66 (30.35)     3:59.00 (30.34)
        4:28.78 (29.78)     4:58.21 (29.43)                                        
  3 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                         4:58.27 METS   
                  25.47       54.39 (28.92)     1:24.07 (29.68)     1:55.24 (31.17)
        2:25.89 (30.65)     2:57.00 (31.11)     3:27.75 (30.75)     3:58.84 (31.09)
        4:29.55 (30.71)     4:58.27 (28.72)                                        
  4 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    5:07.62 JO     
                  27.62       57.14 (29.52)     1:27.53 (30.39)     1:58.15 (30.62)
        2:28.97 (30.82)     3:00.25 (31.28)     3:31.80 (31.55)     4:03.83 (32.03)
        4:36.19 (32.36)     5:07.62 (31.43)                                        
  5 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR                    5:12.96 JO     
                  26.33       56.05 (29.72)     1:26.81 (30.76)     1:58.14 (31.33)
        2:30.16 (32.02)     3:02.40 (32.24)     3:35.75 (33.35)     4:08.49 (32.74)
        4:41.56 (33.07)     5:12.96 (31.40)                                        
  6 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                        5:13.92 JO     
                  25.43       54.14 (28.71)     1:24.29 (30.15)     1:55.49 (31.20)
        2:27.97 (32.48)     3:01.35 (33.38)     3:35.09 (33.74)     4:08.74 (33.65)
        4:41.99 (33.25)     5:13.92 (31.93)                                        
  7 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                        5:13.93 JO     
                  27.44       57.85 (30.41)     1:29.42 (31.57)     2:01.15 (31.73)
        2:33.68 (32.53)     3:05.53 (31.85)     3:37.90 (32.37)     4:10.78 (32.88)
        4:43.62 (32.84)     5:13.93 (30.31)                                        
  8 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                        5:20.12        
                  28.86     1:00.42 (31.56)     1:32.45 (32.03)     2:04.67 (32.22)
        2:37.26 (32.59)     3:09.96 (32.70)     3:43.02 (33.06)     4:16.10 (33.08)
        4:48.98 (32.88)     5:20.12 (31.14)                                        
  9 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                         5:21.48        
                  27.19       58.21 (31.02)     1:30.30 (32.09)     2:02.85 (32.55)
        2:35.37 (32.52)     3:08.41 (33.04)     3:42.41 (34.00)     4:16.04 (33.63)
        4:49.04 (33.00)     5:21.48 (32.44)                                        
 10 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR              5:24.63        
                  27.21       57.99 (30.78)     1:30.95 (32.96)     2:04.30 (33.35)
        2:38.57 (34.27)     3:12.22 (33.65)     3:45.86 (33.64)     4:19.64 (33.78)
        4:53.31 (33.67)     5:24.63 (31.32)                                        
 11 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                         5:25.29        
                  28.21     1:00.61 (32.40)     1:33.95 (33.34)     2:07.81 (33.86)
        2:41.67 (33.86)     3:15.57 (33.90)     3:49.97 (34.40)     4:23.71 (33.74)
        4:55.71 (32.00)     5:25.29 (29.58)                                        
 12 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                        5:26.41        
                  27.98       59.93 (31.95)     1:33.07 (33.14)     2:06.59 (33.52)
        2:40.55 (33.96)     3:14.41 (33.86)     3:47.87 (33.46)     4:21.35 (33.48)
        4:55.15 (33.80)     5:26.41 (31.26)                                        
 13 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR                    5:28.05        
                  27.02       57.75 (30.73)     1:29.41 (31.66)     2:02.62 (33.21)
        2:36.72 (34.10)     3:10.82 (34.10)     3:44.98 (34.16)     4:19.44 (34.46)
        4:53.99 (34.55)     5:28.05 (34.06)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                        5:32.98        
                  27.47     1:00.02 (32.55)     1:33.81 (33.79)     2:07.85 (34.04)
        2:42.37 (34.52)     3:16.67 (34.30)     3:50.55 (33.88)     4:25.31 (34.76)
        5:00.19 (34.88)     5:32.98 (32.79)                                        
 15 Erskine, Brendan          15 Twisters-MR                    5:34.96        
                  27.10       58.04 (30.94)     1:30.26 (32.22)     2:03.44 (33.18)
        2:37.12 (33.68)     3:12.28 (35.16)     3:48.04 (35.76)     4:23.69 (35.65)
        5:00.14 (36.45)     5:34.96 (34.82)                                        
 16 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                         5:37.47        
                  29.37     1:01.40 (32.03)     1:35.03 (33.63)     2:09.29 (34.26)
        2:44.08 (34.79)     3:19.10 (35.02)     3:53.39 (34.29)     4:29.21 (35.82)
        5:04.69 (35.48)     5:37.47 (32.78)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR                        5:39.37        
                  28.07     1:00.55 (32.48)     1:35.57 (35.02)     2:10.43 (34.86)
        2:46.46 (36.03)     3:22.02 (35.56)     4:00.24 (38.22)     4:35.20 (34.96)
        5:08.66 (33.46)     5:39.37 (30.71)                                        
 18 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                        5:42.89        
                  28.10     1:00.74 (32.64)     1:35.34 (34.60)     2:10.52 (35.18)
        2:46.12 (35.60)     3:21.47 (35.35)     3:56.99 (35.52)     4:33.22 (36.23)
        5:08.93 (35.71)     5:42.89 (33.96)                                        
 19 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                         5:44.15        
                  30.49     1:04.66 (34.17)     1:39.75 (35.09)     2:15.12 (35.37)
        2:50.37 (35.25)     3:26.02 (35.65)     4:01.14 (35.12)     4:36.27 (35.13)
        5:11.19 (34.92)     5:44.15 (32.96)                                        
 20 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR              5:45.01        
                  27.81       59.81 (32.00)     1:32.93 (33.12)     2:07.87 (34.94)
        2:44.07 (36.20)     3:20.84 (36.77)     3:57.72 (36.88)     4:35.09 (37.37)
        5:11.65 (36.56)     5:45.01 (33.36)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                         5:45.20        
                  28.43     1:01.03 (32.60)     1:35.60 (34.57)     2:11.13 (35.53)
        2:46.90 (35.77)     3:22.81 (35.91)     3:59.27 (36.46)     4:34.69 (35.42)
        5:10.09 (35.40)     5:45.20 (35.11)                                        
 22 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR                    5:50.31        
                  29.75     1:03.29 (33.54)     1:38.62 (35.33)     2:15.03 (36.41)
        2:51.12 (36.09)     3:26.60 (35.48)     4:02.81 (36.21)     4:39.05 (36.24)
        5:15.49 (36.44)     5:50.31 (34.82)                                        
 23 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                        6:15.71        
                  31.22     1:06.80 (35.58)     1:44.31 (37.51)     2:23.35 (39.04)
        3:02.11 (38.76)     3:41.50 (39.39)     4:21.54 (40.04)     5:01.50 (39.96)
        5:38.01 (36.51)     6:15.71 (37.70)                                        
 24 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR              6:29.76        
                  34.09     1:11.96 (37.87)     1:52.16 (40.20)     2:32.26 (40.10)
        3:10.89 (38.63)     3:51.66 (40.77)     4:32.52 (40.86)     5:12.08 (39.56)
        5:51.71 (39.63)     6:29.76 (38.05)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR                        6:44.26        
                  34.74     1:13.31 (38.57)     1:53.84 (40.53)     2:34.61 (40.77)
        3:15.66 (41.05)     3:56.58 (40.92)     4:38.70 (42.12)     5:21.54 (42.84)
        6:03.51 (41.97)     6:44.26 (40.75)                                        
 26 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR              6:57.24        
                  31.48     1:10.04 (38.56)     1:51.01 (40.97)     2:35.61 (44.60)
        3:18.44 (42.83)   4:47.76 (1:29.32)                             5:31.61 ( )
        6:15.73 (44.12)     6:57.24 (41.51)                                        
 27 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR                        6:57.39        
                  32.58     1:10.97 (38.39)     1:53.85 (42.88)     2:36.15 (42.30)
        3:19.90 (43.75)     4:04.21 (44.31)     4:49.22 (45.01)     5:31.24 (42.02)
        6:18.54 (47.30)     6:57.39 (38.85)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                  58.49  METS
                1:00.49  JO
                1:00.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                            53.59 METS   
                  26.69       53.59 (26.90)                                        
  2 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                          54.13 METS   
                  26.80       54.13 (27.33)                                        
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                            57.02 METS   
                  27.48       57.02 (29.54)                                        
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR                      57.77 METS   
                  28.31       57.77 (29.46)                                        
  5 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                           57.86 METS   
                  28.53       57.86 (29.33)                                        
  6 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR                      58.16 METS   
                  28.19       58.16 (29.97)                                        
  7 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR                      58.17 METS   
                  28.14       58.17 (30.03)                                        
  8 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                          58.57 JO     
                  28.25       58.57 (30.32)                                        
  9 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                           59.78 JO     
                  29.39       59.78 (30.39)                                        
 10 Polanco, Jose A           18 Twisters-MR                    1:00.39 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.39 (31.12)                                        
 11 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.58        
                  29.23     1:00.58 (31.35)                                        
 12 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:01.10        
                  28.96     1:01.10 (32.14)                                        
 13 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                         1:01.45        
                  30.27     1:01.45 (31.18)                                        
 14 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    1:01.50        
                  30.07     1:01.50 (31.43)                                        
 15 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR                         1:01.88        
                  29.82     1:01.88 (32.06)                                        
 16 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR                        1:02.16        
                  30.38     1:02.16 (31.78)                                        
 17 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR                    1:02.86        
                  30.46     1:02.86 (32.40)                                        
 18 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR              1:02.96        
                  30.45     1:02.96 (32.51)                                        
 19 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR                        1:03.31        
                  30.78     1:03.31 (32.53)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                        1:05.08        
                  31.26     1:05.08 (33.82)                                        
 21 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                        1:05.87        
                  32.03     1:05.87 (33.84)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Denis           16 LBA-MR                         1:06.09        
                  33.06     1:06.09 (33.03)                                        
 23 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR                    1:06.76        
                  32.75     1:06.76 (34.01)                                        
 24 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR                    1:07.42        
                  33.42     1:07.42 (34.00)                                        
 25 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR                         1:07.57        
                  32.64     1:07.57 (34.93)                                        
 26 Bouzourene, Tarik         15 LIAC-MR                        1:09.81        
                  34.23     1:09.81 (35.58)                                        
 27 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                        1:10.55        
                  34.95     1:10.55 (35.60)                                        
 28 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:10.73        
                  34.36     1:10.73 (36.37)                                        
 29 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                        1:14.18        
                  36.39     1:14.18 (37.79)                                        
 30 Velandia, Sebastian       15 Twisters-MR                    1:14.54        
                  35.31     1:14.54 (39.23)                                        
 31 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR                         1:15.79        
 32 Yurman, Michael D         17 BBSC-MR                        1:15.82        
                  36.64     1:15.82 (39.18)                                        
 33 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                         1:16.29        
                  36.56     1:16.29 (39.73)                                        
 34 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:16.87        
                  37.38     1:16.87 (39.49)                                        
 35 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR                    1:17.27        
                  36.94     1:17.27 (40.33)                                        
 36 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR                         1:17.75        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  M-BN
                2:13.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                        2:02.31 METS   
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR                    2:02.75 METS   
  3 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR                    2:03.38 METS   
  4 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                        2:04.58 METS   
  5 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                        2:05.75 METS   
                  29.50     1:00.99 (31.49)     1:33.40 (32.41)     2:05.75 (32.35)
  6 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                         2:05.78 METS   
  7 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                          2:07.96 METS   
  8 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    2:08.03 M-BN   
  9 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR                    2:08.51 M-BN   
 10 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR                        2:08.87 M-BN   
 11 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                        2:09.65 M-BN   
                  30.93     1:03.40 (32.47)     1:36.91 (33.51)     2:09.65 (32.74)
 12 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                        2:11.01 JO     
                  31.45     1:04.06 (32.61)     1:38.10 (34.04)     2:11.01 (32.91)
 13 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR                    2:13.96        
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)     1:38.51 (35.04)     2:13.96 (35.45)
 14 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                          2:14.74        
 15 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                        2:14.91        
                  31.77     1:06.35 (34.58)   2:14.91 (1:08.56)                    
 16 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                        2:15.36        
                  32.09     1:06.04 (33.95)     1:41.00 (34.96)     2:15.36 (34.36)
 17 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR                        2:16.77        
                  33.16     1:08.33 (35.17)     1:42.85 (34.52)     2:16.77 (33.92)
 18 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR              2:17.52        
                  29.91     1:04.15 (34.24)     1:40.77 (36.62)     2:17.52 (36.75)
 19 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                         2:20.82        
                1:15.13   2:20.82 (1:05.69)                                        
 20 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                        2:20.96        
                  32.94     1:07.74 (34.80)     1:44.23 (36.49)     2:20.96 (36.73)
 21 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR              2:21.67        
                  31.59     1:06.83 (35.24)     1:44.39 (37.56)     2:21.67 (37.28)
 22 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                        2:23.46        
                  33.02     1:08.95 (35.93)     1:46.11 (37.16)     2:23.46 (37.35)
 23 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                        2:26.90        
                  35.32     1:13.06 (37.74)     1:50.61 (37.55)     2:26.90 (36.29)
 24 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                         2:26.92        
                  35.42     1:12.63 (37.21)     1:50.79 (38.16)     2:26.92 (36.13)
 25 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR                        2:29.70        
                  36.32     1:13.94 (37.62)     1:51.84 (37.90)     2:29.70 (37.86)
 26 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                        2:31.31        
                  35.95     1:14.39 (38.44)     1:53.85 (39.46)     2:31.31 (37.46)
 27 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR              2:34.26        
                  35.58     1:14.05 (38.47)     1:53.81 (39.76)     2:34.26 (40.45)
 28 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR                         2:35.51        
                  37.18     1:16.04 (38.86)     1:56.07 (40.03)     2:35.51 (39.44)
 29 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR                        2:36.31        
                  35.83     1:14.89 (39.06)     1:55.86 (40.97)     2:36.31 (40.45)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                1:06.49  METS
                1:07.49  JO
                1:07.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, John M        33 NYAC-MR                        1:02.48 METS   
                  28.95     1:02.48 (33.53)                                        
  2 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                        1:02.52 METS   
                  29.03     1:02.52 (33.49)                                        
  3 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                        1:04.23 METS   
                  29.76     1:04.23 (34.47)                                        
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:05.03 METS   
                  29.78     1:05.03 (35.25)                                        
  5 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                          1:05.99 METS   
                  30.87     1:05.99 (35.12)                                        
  6 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR                        1:06.21 METS   
                  31.58     1:06.21 (34.63)                                        
  7 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR                    1:07.13 JO     
                  31.47     1:07.13 (35.66)                                        
  8 Polanco, Jose A           18 Twisters-MR                    1:07.55        
                  31.59     1:07.55 (35.96)                                        
  9 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR                    1:07.68        
                  31.99     1:07.68 (35.69)                                        
 10 Erskine, Brendan          15 Twisters-MR                    1:07.77        
                  32.17     1:07.77 (35.60)                                        
 11 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                        1:08.22        
                  32.15     1:08.22 (36.07)                                        
 12 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR                        1:08.67        
                  32.14     1:08.67 (36.53)                                        
 13 Strong, Robinson          15 RedTails-MR                    1:08.73        
                  32.21     1:08.73 (36.52)                                        
 14 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR                    1:09.82        
                  33.01     1:09.82 (36.81)                                        
 15 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                        1:10.61        
                  33.40     1:10.61 (37.21)                                        
 16 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                        1:11.82        
                  33.83     1:11.82 (37.99)                                        
 17 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR                         1:12.27        
                  33.57     1:12.27 (38.70)                                        
 18 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR                    1:13.29        
                  35.11     1:13.29 (38.18)                                        
 19 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                        1:14.90        
                  34.96     1:14.90 (39.94)                                        
 20 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR                         1:15.00        
                  35.30     1:15.00 (39.70)                                        
 21 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR                    1:15.51        
                  34.90     1:15.51 (40.61)                                        
 22 Theophilidis, Thomas G    16 BBSC-MR                        1:15.66        
                  36.24     1:15.66 (39.42)                                        
 23 Davidson, Scott M         15 IA-MR                          1:15.98        
                  35.70     1:15.98 (40.28)                                        
 24 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR                         1:16.49        
                  35.40     1:16.49 (41.09)                                        
 25 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                        1:16.93        
                  35.92     1:16.93 (41.01)                                        
 26 O'Connor, Denis           16 LBA-MR                         1:17.39        
                  36.71     1:17.39 (40.68)                                        
 27 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:17.63        
                  35.75     1:17.63 (41.88)                                        
 28 Ng, Sherman               17 Twisters-MR                    1:17.77        
                  35.65     1:17.77 (42.12)                                        
 29 Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:18.12        
                  35.88     1:18.12 (42.24)                                        
 30 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR                    1:19.24        
                  36.05     1:19.24 (43.19)                                        
 31 Muller, Thomas R          14 TVSC-MR                        1:21.13        
                  38.40     1:21.13 (42.73)                                        
 32 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR                         1:22.45        
                  38.95     1:22.45 (43.50)                                        
 33 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR              1:22.82        
                  39.28     1:22.82 (43.54)                                        
 34 Ortega, Alonso G          15 NFS-MR                         1:22.88        
                  38.16     1:22.88 (44.72)                                        
 35 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR                        1:23.63        
                  39.63     1:23.63 (44.00)                                        
 36 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                        1:24.52        
                  40.20     1:24.52 (44.32)                                        
 37 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                         1:28.23        
                  41.35     1:28.23 (46.88)                                        
 38 Pu, Andrew                15 Twisters-MR                    1:29.42        
                  40.47     1:29.42 (48.95)                                        
 39 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR                        1:31.61        
                  42.84     1:31.61 (48.77)                                        
 40 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR                        1:33.56        
                  44.84     1:33.56 (48.72)                                        
 -- Butler, Charles           16 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                1:04.78        DQ (1:14.33)                                        
 -- France, Brian M           15 GATE-MR                             DQ        
                  36.95          DQ (46.90)                                        
 -- Goldstein, Matthew        13 LBA-MR                              DQ        
                  58.89        DQ (1:07.91)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.49  M-BN
                2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, John M        33 NYAC-MR                        2:18.34 METS   
                  31.24     1:06.32 (35.08)     1:42.53 (36.21)     2:18.34 (35.81)
  2 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                        2:18.95 METS   
                  30.98     1:06.27 (35.29)     1:42.45 (36.18)     2:18.95 (36.50)
  3 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                        2:19.62 METS   
                  31.26     1:06.74 (35.48)     1:43.44 (36.70)     2:19.62 (36.18)
  4 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR                    2:24.37 METS   
                  32.03     1:08.57 (36.54)     1:46.50 (37.93)     2:24.37 (37.87)
  5 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR                        2:26.21 METS   
                  31.92     1:08.40 (36.48)     1:47.51 (39.11)     2:26.21 (38.70)
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR              2:27.33 M-BN   
                  31.60     1:08.59 (36.99)     1:47.60 (39.01)     2:27.33 (39.73)
  7 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                          2:27.65 M-BN   
                  33.12     1:10.79 (37.67)     1:49.11 (38.32)     2:27.65 (38.54)
  8 Erskine, Brendan          15 Twisters-MR                    2:27.66 M-BN   
                  32.99     1:10.41 (37.42)     1:48.74 (38.33)     2:27.66 (38.92)
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR                    2:29.14 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.51 (37.93)     1:50.71 (39.20)     2:29.14 (38.43)
 10 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR                    2:30.25 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.79 (37.68)     1:49.86 (39.07)     2:30.25 (40.39)
 11 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                        2:32.36        
                  34.20     1:12.13 (37.93)     1:51.94 (39.81)     2:32.36 (40.42)
 12 Strong, Robinson          15 RedTails-MR                    2:33.73        
                  34.55     1:14.33 (39.78)     1:54.06 (39.73)     2:33.73 (39.67)
 13 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR                        2:34.10        
                  35.04     1:13.80 (38.76)     1:54.09 (40.29)     2:34.10 (40.01)
 14 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                        2:35.35        
                  34.11     1:12.64 (38.53)     1:54.00 (41.36)     2:35.35 (41.35)
 15 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR                    2:39.46        
                  36.25     1:17.16 (40.91)     1:58.52 (41.36)     2:39.46 (40.94)
 16 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR                         2:39.80        
                  34.51     1:15.09 (40.58)     1:58.16 (43.07)     2:39.80 (41.64)
 17 Theophilidis, Thomas G    16 BBSC-MR                        2:39.92        
                  36.88     1:17.56 (40.68)     1:59.27 (41.71)     2:39.92 (40.65)
 18 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR                         2:40.41        
                  36.59     1:17.25 (40.66)     1:58.81 (41.56)     2:40.41 (41.60)
 19 Schukin, Aleksey          17 NFS-MR                         2:45.41        
                  36.72     1:18.39 (41.67)     2:01.33 (42.94)     2:45.41 (44.08)
 20 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR                         2:45.72        
                  36.03     1:16.88 (40.85)     2:00.81 (43.93)     2:45.72 (44.91)
 21 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                        2:52.05        
                  39.08     1:22.82 (43.74)     2:07.32 (44.50)     2:52.05 (44.73)
 22 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR              3:02.81        
                  39.92     1:26.24 (46.32)     2:14.23 (47.99)     3:02.81 (48.58)
 23 Caracciolo, Vincent N     15 BBSC-MR                        3:04.81        
                  41.53     1:28.96 (47.43)     2:17.46 (48.50)     3:04.81 (47.35)
 24 Velandia, Sebastian       15 Twisters-MR                    3:06.79        
                  38.02     1:24.35 (46.33)     2:15.93 (51.58)     3:06.79 (50.86)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                  57.09  METS
                  58.09  M-BN
                  58.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL                17 IA-MR                            52.35 METS   
                  24.54       52.35 (27.81)                                        
  2 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                           53.55 METS   
                  24.64       53.55 (28.91)                                        
  3 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR                          55.71 METS   
                  26.07       55.71 (29.64)                                        
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                            56.03 METS   
                  25.81       56.03 (30.22)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                            56.37 METS   
                  26.25       56.37 (30.12)                                        
  6 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                          56.40 METS   
                  26.50       56.40 (29.90)                                        
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F          17 Twisters-MR                      56.66 METS   
                  26.54       56.66 (30.12)                                        
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR                      56.80 METS   
                  26.92       56.80 (29.88)                                        
  9 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR                      57.00 METS   
                  26.68       57.00 (30.32)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                           57.30 M-BN   
                  26.73       57.30 (30.57)                                        
 11 Cremer, Chris H           16 IA-MR                            58.03 M-BN   
                  27.33       58.03 (30.70)                                        
 12 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                          58.12 JO     
                  27.39       58.12 (30.73)                                        
 13 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                          58.30 JO     
                  26.99       58.30 (31.31)                                        
 14 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR                      58.31 JO     
                  27.57       58.31 (30.74)                                        
 15 Polanco, Jose A           18 Twisters-MR                      58.50 JO     
                  27.45       58.50 (31.05)                                        
 16 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                           58.53 JO     
                  27.27       58.53 (31.26)                                        
 17 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                            59.12        
                  27.59       59.12 (31.53)                                        
 18 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                      59.30        
                  28.18       59.30 (31.12)                                        
 19 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR                      59.48        
                  28.24       59.48 (31.24)                                        
 20 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                          59.65        
                  27.37       59.65 (32.28)                                        
 21 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR                      59.89        
                  28.01       59.89 (31.88)                                        
 22 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.21        
                  27.78     1:00.21 (32.43)                                        
 23 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR                    1:02.08        
                  29.35     1:02.08 (32.73)                                        
 24 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:02.17        
                  27.86     1:02.17 (34.31)                                        
 25 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR                    1:02.59        
                  28.84     1:02.59 (33.75)                                        
 26 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR              1:02.64        
                  28.96     1:02.64 (33.68)                                        
 27 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR                         1:02.65        
                  29.09     1:02.65 (33.56)                                        
 28 Fountain, Greg J          15 IA-MR                          1:02.77        
                  28.45     1:02.77 (34.32)                                        
 29 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR                         1:02.84        
                  28.88     1:02.84 (33.96)                                        
 30 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                        1:02.86        
                  28.81     1:02.86 (34.05)                                        
 31 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR                    1:02.96        
                  28.99     1:02.96 (33.97)                                        
 32 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR                        1:02.99        
                  28.59     1:02.99 (34.40)                                        
 33 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR                    1:05.37        
                  29.86     1:05.37 (35.51)                                        
 34 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR                    1:05.44        
                  29.64     1:05.44 (35.80)                                        
 34 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR                         1:05.44        
                  30.51     1:05.44 (34.93)                                        
 36 Theophilidis, Thomas G    16 BBSC-MR                        1:06.92        
                  31.67     1:06.92 (35.25)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR                        1:07.61        
                  29.42     1:07.61 (38.19)                                        
 38 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR                    1:07.79        
                  30.64     1:07.79 (37.15)                                        
 39 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR              1:10.65        
                  32.16     1:10.65 (38.49)                                        
 40 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                        1:11.05        
                  32.66     1:11.05 (38.39)                                        
 41 Zaino, Matthew            16 Silver Streaks-MR              1:12.23        
                  31.54     1:12.23 (40.69)                                        
 42 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                         1:13.21        
                  33.25     1:13.21 (39.96)                                        
 43 Ursu, Michael A           17 Aquaflames-MR                  1:15.96        
                  35.10     1:15.96 (40.86)                                        
 44 Prayor, JJ J              15 NFS-MR                         1:18.62        
                  33.05     1:18.62 (45.57)                                        
 45 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                         1:18.86        
                  36.31     1:18.86 (42.55)                                        
 46 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR                        1:22.27        
                  38.06     1:22.27 (44.21)                                        
 47 Musheyev, Benjamin        17 Aquaflames-MR                  1:22.40        
                  38.98     1:22.40 (43.42)                                        
 48 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR                        1:35.43        
                  42.35     1:35.43 (53.08)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  M-BN
                2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Kevin P             17 TVSC-MR                        2:02.99 METS   
                  26.71       57.89 (31.18)     1:30.45 (32.56)     2:02.99 (32.54)
  2 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR                    2:04.15 METS   
                  27.85       59.14 (31.29)     1:31.86 (32.72)     2:04.15 (32.29)
  3 Selinger, Joseph S        16 TVSC-MR                        2:04.46 METS   
                  28.55       59.87 (31.32)     1:32.06 (32.19)     2:04.46 (32.40)
  4 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    2:06.03 METS   
                  28.53     1:00.38 (31.85)     1:32.93 (32.55)     2:06.03 (33.10)
  5 Woodhead, Derek R         16 TVSC-MR                        2:06.90 METS   
                  27.47       58.92 (31.45)     1:32.53 (33.61)     2:06.90 (34.37)
  6 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                          2:07.15 METS   
                  27.33       59.00 (31.67)     1:32.35 (33.35)     2:07.15 (34.80)
  7 Kostelec, Nick            15 LBA-MR                         2:08.44 METS   
                  27.22     1:00.70 (33.48)     1:34.84 (34.14)     2:08.44 (33.60)
  8 Park, Jay S               15 LIAC-MR                        2:10.40 METS   
                  29.47     1:01.79 (32.32)     1:35.08 (33.29)     2:10.40 (35.32)
  9 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                         2:10.54 METS   
                  28.58     1:02.70 (34.12)     1:36.18 (33.48)     2:10.54 (34.36)
 10 Dupres, Paul P            17 RedTails-MR                    2:12.94 M-BN   
                  28.34     1:00.91 (32.57)     1:36.04 (35.13)     2:12.94 (36.90)
 11 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                        2:13.15 M-BN   
                  28.34     1:00.71 (32.37)     1:36.68 (35.97)     2:13.15 (36.47)
 12 Muller, Matthew A         15 TVSC-MR                        2:13.37 M-BN   
                  29.98     1:03.56 (33.58)     1:38.94 (35.38)     2:13.37 (34.43)
 13 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                         2:13.90 M-BN   
                  28.12     1:02.79 (34.67)     1:39.91 (37.12)     2:13.90 (33.99)
 14 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR                        2:14.10 JO     
                  29.27     1:02.60 (33.33)     1:38.32 (35.72)     2:14.10 (35.78)
 15 Robertson, Sean P         17 TVSC-MR                        2:14.53 JO     
                  28.91     1:02.14 (33.23)     1:37.77 (35.63)     2:14.53 (36.76)
 16 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                        2:17.83 JO     
                  29.87     1:04.28 (34.41)     1:41.01 (36.73)     2:17.83 (36.82)
 17 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR                    2:19.12        
                  28.59     1:02.23 (33.64)     1:39.23 (37.00)     2:19.12 (39.89)
 18 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                         2:20.16        
                  31.77     1:05.84 (34.07)     1:41.74 (35.90)     2:20.16 (38.42)
 19 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR              2:23.63        
                  30.66     1:07.17 (36.51)     1:45.89 (38.72)     2:23.63 (37.74)
 20 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                        2:24.24        
                  30.99     1:07.10 (36.11)     1:45.56 (38.46)     2:24.24 (38.68)
 21 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                        2:24.40        
                  30.25     1:04.45 (34.20)     1:43.07 (38.62)     2:24.40 (41.33)
 22 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR                         2:30.59        
                  30.51     1:06.85 (36.34)     1:45.68 (38.83)     2:30.59 (44.91)
 23 Bryan, Kareem N           15 NFS-MR                         2:30.83        
                  30.52     1:07.83 (37.31)     1:47.91 (40.08)     2:30.83 (42.92)
 24 Theophilidis, Thomas G    16 BBSC-MR                        2:32.30        
                  32.97     1:11.81 (38.84)     1:52.25 (40.44)     2:32.30 (40.05)
 25 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR                        2:32.33        
                  32.56     1:11.43 (38.87)     1:50.90 (39.47)     2:32.33 (41.43)
 26 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR              2:33.33        
                  29.09     1:06.63 (37.54)     1:50.45 (43.82)     2:33.33 (42.88)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  M-BN
                2:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR                        2:05.15 M-BN   
                  28.81       59.93 (31.12)     1:37.38 (37.45)     2:05.15 (27.77)
  2 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                        2:05.49 M-BN   
                  26.38       59.26 (32.88)     1:34.89 (35.63)     2:05.49 (30.60)
  3 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                        2:06.07 M-BN   
                  27.18       59.11 (31.93)     1:37.03 (37.92)     2:06.07 (29.04)
  4 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                        2:06.13 M-BN   
                  27.50       58.23 (30.73)     1:39.16 (40.93)     2:06.13 (26.97)
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            16 IA-MR                          2:06.60 M-BN   
                  26.22       59.22 (33.00)     1:38.46 (39.24)     2:06.60 (28.14)
  6 Hausmann, Edward C        16 IA-MR                          2:07.06 JO     
                  26.62       58.39 (31.77)     1:37.33 (38.94)     2:07.06 (29.73)
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR                    2:07.41 JO     
                  27.53       59.95 (32.42)     1:38.89 (38.94)     2:07.41 (28.52)
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR                    2:07.65 JO     
                  27.42       59.98 (32.56)     1:37.42 (37.44)     2:07.65 (30.23)
  9 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR                    2:08.80 JO     
                  27.87       59.68 (31.81)     1:39.31 (39.63)     2:08.80 (29.49)
 10 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                         2:08.82 JO     
                  25.63     1:00.40 (34.77)     1:40.36 (39.96)     2:08.82 (28.46)
 11 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                        2:09.19 JO     
                  28.18     1:03.08 (34.90)     1:38.58 (35.50)     2:09.19 (30.61)
 12 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                          2:09.55 JO     
                  27.18     1:02.16 (34.98)     1:39.48 (37.32)     2:09.55 (30.07)
 13 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    2:10.69 JO     
                  28.05     1:00.92 (32.87)     1:40.06 (39.14)     2:10.69 (30.63)
 14 Martinez, Keannu C        15 Twisters-MR                    2:12.40        
                  28.13     1:03.36 (35.23)     1:41.25 (37.89)     2:12.40 (31.15)
 15 Chang, James              16 GATE-MR                        2:12.55        
                  27.65     1:03.32 (35.67)     1:42.30 (38.98)     2:12.55 (30.25)
 16 Polanco, Jose A           18 Twisters-MR                    2:12.72        
                  27.95     1:03.14 (35.19)     1:41.91 (38.77)     2:12.72 (30.81)
 17 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                        2:12.81        
                  30.11     1:05.73 (35.62)     1:43.72 (37.99)     2:12.81 (29.09)
 18 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR                    2:12.97        
                  27.06       58.58 (31.52)     1:40.01 (41.43)     2:12.97 (32.96)
 19 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                         2:13.36        
                  27.78     1:04.25 (36.47)     1:43.62 (39.37)     2:13.36 (29.74)
 20 Byrnes, Evan R            16 IA-MR                          2:13.49        
                  27.52     1:03.20 (35.68)     1:43.77 (40.57)     2:13.49 (29.72)
 21 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                        2:14.49        
                  30.22     1:04.67 (34.45)     1:45.56 (40.89)     2:14.49 (28.93)
 22 Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                         2:14.59        
                  27.89     1:02.93 (35.04)     1:45.44 (42.51)     2:14.59 (29.15)
 23 Mulderrig, Jack H         16 LIAC-MR                        2:14.63        
                  28.99     1:04.32 (35.33)     1:42.77 (38.45)     2:14.63 (31.86)
 24 Erskine, Brendan          15 Twisters-MR                    2:14.80        
                  28.18     1:02.81 (34.63)     1:41.60 (38.79)     2:14.80 (33.20)
 25 Armellino, Adam           15 LBA-MR                         2:17.06        
                  29.72     1:05.23 (35.51)     1:46.33 (41.10)     2:17.06 (30.73)
 26 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR                    2:18.79        
                  27.95     1:02.88 (34.93)     1:43.82 (40.94)     2:18.79 (34.97)
 27 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                        2:19.20        
                  30.14     1:06.31 (36.17)     1:48.64 (42.33)     2:19.20 (30.56)
 28 Park, Jin W               16 Twisters-MR                    2:19.69        
                  30.37     1:08.38 (38.01)     1:46.88 (38.50)     2:19.69 (32.81)
 29 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR              2:19.85        
                  30.00     1:05.40 (35.40)     1:48.14 (42.74)     2:19.85 (31.71)
 30 Chung, Vernal R           15 GATE-MR                        2:19.92        
                  26.80     1:05.34 (38.54)     1:48.01 (42.67)     2:19.92 (31.91)
 31 Polanco, Christopher A    16 Twisters-MR                    2:20.50        
                  28.41     1:04.91 (36.50)     1:47.36 (42.45)     2:20.50 (33.14)
 32 Alton, Shane              15 LBA-MR                         2:20.54        
                  29.05     1:07.29 (38.24)     1:47.70 (40.41)     2:20.54 (32.84)
 33 Pak, Richard              13 LIAC-MR                        2:20.69        
                  29.57     1:06.16 (36.59)     1:48.95 (42.79)     2:20.69 (31.74)
 34 Patrick, Horace J         16 LIAC-MR                        2:21.26        
                  29.34     1:06.62 (37.28)     1:44.82 (38.20)     2:21.26 (36.44)
 35 Shaw, Maliek              17 NFS-MR                         2:21.64        
                  28.63     1:04.45 (35.82)     1:47.07 (42.62)     2:21.64 (34.57)
 36 O'Connor, Denis           16 LBA-MR                         2:22.31        
                  29.94     1:07.60 (37.66)     1:50.79 (43.19)     2:22.31 (31.52)
 37 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         16 Twisters-MR                    2:22.94        
                  29.80     1:05.49 (35.69)     1:50.08 (44.59)     2:22.94 (32.86)
 38 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                        2:23.86        
                  29.01     1:06.02 (37.01)     1:51.85 (45.83)     2:23.86 (32.01)
 39 Albritton, Azikiwe D      17 NFS-MR                         2:24.92        
                  28.38     1:06.45 (38.07)     1:49.84 (43.39)     2:24.92 (35.08)
 40 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR                    2:25.01        
                  29.52     1:06.33 (36.81)     1:52.19 (45.86)     2:25.01 (32.82)
 41 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                         2:25.12        
                  28.72     1:06.39 (37.67)     1:51.79 (45.40)     2:25.12 (33.33)
 42 Theophilidis, Thomas G    16 BBSC-MR                        2:25.54        
                  30.79     1:09.77 (38.98)     1:52.63 (42.86)     2:25.54 (32.91)
 43 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR                    2:26.21        
                  29.79     1:05.69 (35.90)     1:51.65 (45.96)     2:26.21 (34.56)
 44 Davidson, Scott M         15 IA-MR                          2:29.80        
                  30.53     1:13.31 (42.78)     1:56.16 (42.85)     2:29.80 (33.64)
 45 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR                         2:30.81        
                  32.08     1:09.88 (37.80)     1:55.91 (46.03)     2:30.81 (34.90)
 46 Wendland, Brian C         11 HAA-MR                         2:34.55        
                  35.22     1:13.33 (38.11)     2:01.27 (47.94)     2:34.55 (33.28)
 47 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                        2:34.99        
                  32.06     1:13.15 (41.09)     1:58.09 (44.94)     2:34.99 (36.90)
 48 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                         2:38.20        
                  33.18     1:14.74 (41.56)     2:02.51 (47.77)     2:38.20 (35.69)
 49 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                        2:38.56        
                  32.38     1:15.28 (42.90)     2:03.90 (48.62)     2:38.56 (34.66)
 50 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR                        2:42.14        
                  36.10     1:22.33 (46.23)     2:09.91 (47.58)     2:42.14 (32.23)
 51 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                         2:43.57        
                  36.68     1:18.33 (41.65)     2:06.94 (48.61)     2:43.57 (36.63)
 52 Pandya, Swapnil H         15 Silver Streaks-MR              2:45.46        
                  39.95     1:21.48 (41.53)     2:09.87 (48.39)     2:45.46 (35.59)
 53 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR                        3:01.24        
                  40.37     1:26.33 (45.96)     2:20.18 (53.85)     3:01.24 (41.06)
 -- Distelhurst, Anthony J    15 Silver Streaks-MR                   DQ        
                  36.21   2:05.50 (1:29.29)          DQ (41.83)                    
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                4:32.99  METS
                4:36.99  M-BN
                4:45.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S          15 Twisters-MR                    4:22.36 METS   
                  27.60       58.74 (31.14)     1:32.57 (33.83)     2:06.19 (33.62)
        2:43.80 (37.61)     3:21.69 (37.89)     3:52.70 (31.01)     4:22.36 (29.66)
  2 Middleton, William        15 BASC-MR                        4:27.62 METS   
                  27.60     1:01.31 (33.71)     1:33.84 (32.53)     2:06.97 (33.13)
        2:47.03 (40.06)     3:28.21 (41.18)     3:58.75 (30.54)     4:27.62 (28.87)
  3 Doherty, Christopher      15 Twisters-MR                    4:31.82 METS   
                  28.09     1:00.49 (32.40)     1:34.15 (33.66)     2:07.44 (33.29)
        2:48.20 (40.76)     3:29.98 (41.78)     4:01.89 (31.91)     4:31.82 (29.93)
  4 Martinez, George A        15 Twisters-MR                    4:32.73 METS   
                  28.28     1:00.21 (31.93)     1:35.02 (34.81)     2:08.63 (33.61)
        2:48.64 (40.01)     3:29.85 (41.21)     4:01.82 (31.97)     4:32.73 (30.91)
  5 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  16 BASC-MR                        4:37.93 JO     
                  28.02     1:01.86 (33.84)     1:39.07 (37.21)     2:15.17 (36.10)
        2:53.23 (38.06)     3:32.16 (38.93)     4:06.49 (34.33)     4:37.93 (31.44)
  6 Kingston, Yohancey        17 NFS-MR                         4:41.01 JO     
                  27.69     1:00.89 (33.20)     1:38.70 (37.81)     2:17.36 (38.66)
        2:58.06 (40.70)     3:40.68 (42.62)     4:11.93 (31.25)     4:41.01 (29.08)
  7 Silva, Adrian F           16 LIAC-MR                        4:41.20 JO     
                  27.41       58.67 (31.26)     1:36.77 (38.10)     2:13.70 (36.93)
        2:55.07 (41.37)     3:36.79 (41.72)     4:10.28 (33.49)     4:41.20 (30.92)
  8 Hart, Bryan J             17 NFS-MR                         4:45.41        
                  29.39     1:04.54 (35.15)     1:43.59 (39.05)     2:21.81 (38.22)
        3:01.79 (39.98)     3:42.50 (40.71)     4:16.16 (33.66)     4:45.41 (29.25)
  9 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                        4:45.45        
                  18.62     1:09.00 (50.38)     1:46.94 (37.94)     2:23.84 (36.90)
        3:03.90 (40.06)     3:44.15 (40.25)     4:15.88 (31.73)     4:45.45 (29.57)
 10 Dupres, Abel              16 RedTails-MR                    4:47.07        
                  27.81     1:01.63 (33.82)     1:37.63 (36.00)     2:12.24 (34.61)
        2:54.38 (42.14)     3:38.97 (44.59)     4:13.16 (34.19)     4:47.07 (33.91)
 11 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR              4:56.98        
                  29.83     1:05.91 (36.08)     1:44.50 (38.59)     2:23.17 (38.67)
        3:06.53 (43.36)     3:49.53 (43.00)     4:24.20 (34.67)     4:56.98 (32.78)
 12 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR              4:57.17        
                  28.09     1:04.43 (36.34)     1:41.41 (36.98)     2:18.80 (37.39)
        3:01.73 (42.93)     3:45.59 (43.86)     4:22.14 (36.55)     4:57.17 (35.03)
 13 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                        5:01.11        
                  32.42     1:10.14 (37.72)     1:48.61 (38.47)     2:27.60 (38.99)
        3:11.27 (43.67)     3:55.28 (44.01)     4:28.90 (33.62)     5:01.11 (32.21)
 14 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                        5:02.44        
                  32.40     1:09.66 (37.26)     1:47.58 (37.92)     2:24.81 (37.23)
        3:11.05 (46.24)     3:55.04 (43.99)     4:29.56 (34.52)     5:02.44 (32.88)
 15 Hernandez, Jason          17 NFS-MR                         5:03.84        
                  28.43     1:02.28 (33.85)     1:42.17 (39.89)     2:20.86 (38.69)
        3:06.53 (45.67)     3:54.38 (47.85)     4:29.77 (35.39)     5:03.84 (34.07)
 16 McLaughlin, Thomas        16 BASC-MR                        5:19.03        
                  30.58     1:09.57 (38.99)     1:49.97 (40.40)     2:30.32 (40.35)
        3:18.71 (48.39)     4:10.31 (51.60)     4:44.79 (34.48)     5:19.03 (34.24)
 -- Johnstone, Sean O         17 NFS-MR                              DQ        
                  30.51     1:05.17 (34.66)     1:42.97 (37.80)     2:22.22 (39.25)
        3:06.36 (44.14)     3:52.60 (46.24)     4:23.71 (31.11)          DQ (32.60)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      3:17.75 METS   
     1) Cremer, Chris H 16              2) Hausmann, Edward C 16          
     3) Wilson, Kyle N 16               4) Catano, AL 17                  
                  24.40       49.55 (49.55)     1:13.24 (23.69)     1:39.77 (50.22)
        2:03.77 (24.00)     2:29.78 (50.01)     2:52.56 (22.78)     3:17.75 (47.97)
  2 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                                3:18.88 METS   
     1) Dalessio, Andrew 16             2) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr A 16  
     3) Lee, Joe 17                     4) Middleton, William 15          
                  24.68       51.54 (51.54)     1:15.39 (23.85)     1:41.66 (50.12)
        2:05.13 (23.47)     2:30.99 (49.33)     2:53.71 (22.72)     3:18.88 (47.89)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 3:24.01 METS   
     1) Kingston, Yohancey 17           2) Johnstone, Sean O 17           
     3) Hart, Bryan J 17                4) Bryan, Kareem N 15             
                  24.67       51.04 (51.04)     1:16.47 (25.43)     1:43.89 (52.85)
        2:07.28 (23.39)     2:34.65 (50.76)     2:57.40 (22.75)     3:24.01 (49.36)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              3:26.47 METS   
     1) Polanco, Jose A 18              2) Doherty, Christopher 15        
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 15             4) Wadolowski, Thomas 15          
                  24.40       51.20 (51.20)     1:15.48 (24.28)     1:42.69 (51.49)
        2:07.67 (24.98)     2:35.41 (52.72)     2:59.80 (24.39)     3:26.47 (51.06)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            3:33.66 METS   
     1) Bandovic, Ivan 16               2) Caceres, Dan 17                
     3) Silva, Adrian F 16              4) Park, Jay S 15                 
                  25.74       54.45 (54.45)     1:19.66 (25.21)     1:47.55 (53.10)
        2:12.83 (25.28)     2:41.34 (53.79)     3:06.08 (24.74)     3:33.66 (52.32)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 3:38.52        
     1) Armellino, Adam 15              2) Alton, Shane 15                
     3) O'Connor, Denis 16              4) Kostelec, Nick 15              
                  26.27       54.69 (54.69)     1:22.01 (27.32)     1:51.92 (57.23)
        2:18.65 (26.73)     2:48.12 (56.20)     3:12.35 (24.23)     3:38.52 (50.40)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              3:39.98        
     1) Polanco, Christopher A 16       2) Erskine, Brendan 15            
     3) Yanez, Gabriel F 17             4) Martinez, George A 15          
                  26.11       55.35 (55.35)     1:21.29 (25.94)     1:51.34 (55.99)
        2:16.84 (25.50)     2:45.08 (53.74)     3:11.04 (25.96)     3:39.98 (54.90)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:42.42        
     1) Novitch, Adam S 18              2) Gourevitch, Jesse D 16         
     3) Schunk, Andy J 14               4) Buckland, Gavin J 14           
                  25.46       54.09 (54.09)     1:19.64 (25.55)     1:49.41 (55.32)
        2:17.05 (27.64)     2:47.76 (58.35)     3:13.47 (25.71)     3:42.42 (54.66)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                              3:46.38        
     1) Lewis, Khalid A 18              2) Garcia, Andrew 16              
     3) Martinez, Keannu C 15           4) Vaitoonkiat, Neil 16           
                  27.32       56.20 (56.20)     1:23.28 (27.08)     1:53.86 (57.66)
        2:20.23 (26.37)     2:50.62 (56.76)     3:16.67 (26.05)     3:46.38 (55.76)
 10 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                                    3:47.37        
     1) Chang, James 16                 2) Chang, Lawrence 13             
     3) Chung, Vernal R 15              4) Quinteros, Roberto P 13        
                  25.07       52.36 (52.36)     1:20.42 (28.06)     1:51.71 (59.35)
        2:20.44 (28.73)   2:53.17 (1:01.46)     3:19.34 (26.17)     3:47.37 (54.20)
 11 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 3:48.66        
     1) Hernandez, Jason 17             2) Shaw, Maliek 17                
     3) Schukin, Aleksey 17             4) Albritton, Azikiwe D 17        
                  26.26       54.90 (54.90)     1:22.61 (27.71)     1:54.30 (59.40)
        2:20.56 (26.26)     2:51.58 (57.28)     3:18.17 (26.59)     3:48.66 (57.08)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            3:54.26        
     1) Schwartz, Jake A 15             2) Patrick, Horace J 16           
     3) Kadirov, Raushan 15             4) Mulderrig, Jack H 16           
                  26.53       56.09 (56.09)     1:23.54 (27.45)     1:55.31 (59.22)
        2:22.93 (27.62)     2:54.10 (58.79)     3:22.67 (28.57)   3:54.26 (1:00.16)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                                3:44.39 METS   
     1) Middleton, William 15           2) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr A 16  
     3) Lee, Joe 17                     4) Auxtin, Pavel 16               
                  27.04       55.16 (55.16)     1:23.27 (28.11)   1:56.80 (1:01.64)
        2:23.25 (26.45)     2:53.67 (56.87)     3:17.67 (24.00)     3:44.39 (50.72)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      3:51.29 METS   
     1) Byrnes, Evan R 16               2) Wilson, Kyle N 16              
     3) Hausmann, Edward C 16           4) Konarski, Karol 16             
                  29.14   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:30.02 (29.97)   2:04.92 (1:04.87)
        2:30.97 (26.05)     3:01.38 (56.46)     3:25.39 (24.01)     3:51.29 (49.91)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              3:51.43 METS   
     1) Doherty, Christopher 15         2) Park, Jin W 16                 
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 15             4) Wadolowski, Thomas 15          
                  27.93       57.08 (57.08)     1:27.87 (30.79)   2:04.62 (1:07.54)
        2:30.54 (25.92)     3:00.73 (56.11)     3:25.28 (24.55)     3:51.43 (50.70)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                              3:56.01 METS   
     1) Martinez, George A 15           2) Martinez, Keannu C 15          
     3) Chen, Jeffrey 20                4) Polanco, Jose A 18             
                  29.53   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:32.34 (31.78)   2:08.15 (1:07.59)
        2:33.89 (25.74)     3:04.88 (56.73)     3:29.01 (24.13)     3:56.01 (51.13)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 3:57.38 METS   
     1) Johnstone, Sean O 17            2) Hart, Bryan J 17               
     3) Hernandez, Jason 17             4) Kingston, Yohancey 17          
                  30.10   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:35.02 (33.39)   2:12.53 (1:10.90)
        2:38.55 (26.02)     3:09.21 (56.68)     3:31.62 (22.41)     3:57.38 (48.17)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            4:04.31        
     1) Bandovic, Ivan 16               2) Shanley, Ben 15                
     3) Park, Jay S 15                  4) Schwartz, Jake A 15            
                  29.00   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:32.07 (31.84)   2:08.57 (1:08.34)
        2:35.60 (27.03)     3:07.78 (59.21)     3:34.13 (26.35)     4:04.31 (56.53)
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:09.08        
     1) Novitch, Adam S 18              2) Gourevitch, Jesse D 16         
     3) Schunk, Andy J 14               4) Buckland, Gavin J 14           
                  30.15   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:33.09 (30.31)   2:09.82 (1:07.04)
        2:39.38 (29.56)   3:12.59 (1:02.77)     3:39.08 (26.49)     4:09.08 (56.49)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 4:11.88        
     1) Armellino, Adam 15              2) Alton, Shane 15                
     3) Kostelec, Nick 15               4) O'Connor, Denis 16             
                  30.49   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:37.57 (34.95)   2:17.93 (1:15.31)
        2:44.18 (26.25)     3:15.40 (57.47)     3:42.10 (26.70)     4:11.88 (56.48)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            4:16.98        
     1) Kadirov, Raushan 15             2) Patrick, Horace J 16           
     3) Caceres, Dan 17                 4) Giovanniello, Michael 15       
                  35.21   1:11.51 (1:11.51)     1:42.00 (30.49)   2:17.94 (1:06.43)
        2:44.58 (26.64)     3:16.62 (58.68)     3:45.40 (28.78)   4:16.98 (1:00.36)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                              4:21.03        
     1) Erskine, Brendan 15             2) Ng, Sherman 17                 
     3) Polanco, Christopher A 16       4) Lewis, Khalid A 18             
                  31.23   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:40.01 (35.52)   2:22.30 (1:17.81)
        2:51.94 (29.64)   3:25.18 (1:02.88)     3:51.35 (26.17)     4:21.03 (55.85)
 11 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 4:26.19        
     1) Ortega, Alonso G 15             2) Shaw, Maliek 17                
     3) Albritton, Azikiwe D 17         4) Bryan, Kareem N 15             
                  37.14   1:17.44 (1:17.44)     1:50.39 (32.95)   2:29.34 (1:11.90)
        2:56.87 (27.53)   3:31.82 (1:02.48)     3:57.50 (25.68)     4:26.19 (54.37)
 12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                                    4:30.95        
     1) Chang, Lawrence 13              2) Quinteros, Roberto P 13        
     3) Chung, Vernal R 15              4) Chang, James 16                
                  36.61   1:15.64 (1:15.64)     1:55.15 (39.51)   2:40.55 (1:24.91)
        3:07.01 (26.46)     3:38.04 (57.49)     4:02.74 (24.70)     4:30.95 (52.91)