2009 Trials and Finals Team Championships, Sanction #: 090101         

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Borek            10 Aqua Gems-MR                     28.65 JO     
  2 Denali Hutzelmann          9 Aqua Gems-MR                     30.21 JO     
  3 Ina Elcott                10 MSC-MR                           30.49 JO     
  4 Chloe Jackson             10 MSC-MR                           31.20 JO     
  5 Naima Mackrel             10 NDAC-MR                          31.62 JO     
  6 Emily Altchiler           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.64 JO     
  7 Jamie Alexander           10 PBAC-MR                          31.85 JO     
  8 Alice Morgan              10 NBS-MR                           32.30        
  9 Julia Caldwell            10 MSC-MR                           32.35        
 10 Jazmin Rendon             10 NDAC-MR                          32.85        
 11 Ali Heilig                10 VAC-MR                           33.17        
 12 Haley Bridges             10 NBS-MR                           33.19        
 13 Erin Carmody              10 VAC-MR                           33.99        
 14 Elaine Dealy              10 NDAC-MR                          34.30        
 15 Sydney Johnson            10 VAC-MR                           34.80        
 16 Rachel DeSimone           10 NDAC-MR                          35.34        
 17 Camryn Johnson            10 VAC-MR                           35.65        
 18 Olivia Krug                9 MSC-MR                           35.74        
 19 Emma Reining              10 MSC-MR                           35.82        
 20 Paige Bacigal              7 VAC-MR                           36.19        
 21 Madeline Callahan         10 Aqua Gems-MR                     36.37        
 22 Quinn Garvey              10 NBS-MR                           36.93        
 23 Jessica Cohen              8 MSC-MR                           37.71        
 24 Kendra Graham              9 Devil Fish-MR                    37.93        
 25 Jillian Donlon             9 WSSC-MR                          38.22        
 26 Christiana Regenauer       7 WSSC-MR                          38.98        
 27 Jordan Thompson            9 WSSC-MR                          39.04        
 28 Heather Raleigh           10 WSSC-MR                          39.14        
 29 Danielle Connolly         10 MSC-MR                           39.48        
 30 Jessie LaRue               7 MSC-MR                           39.67        
 31 Anaya Cruz                10 Aqua Gems-MR                     40.21        
 32 Kiersten Kollevoll        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   40.52        
 33 Emily Abatecola           10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   40.67        
 34 Maggie Hodos              10 Devil Fish-MR                    40.84        
 35 Samantha Cole             10 Marlins-MR                       41.09        
 36 Claudia Beuchert           9 WSSC-MR                          41.48        
 37 Mary Patterson            10 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.03        
 38 Jennifer Kinsley           9 WSSC-MR                          42.44        
 39 Julia Sciacca              9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   42.63        
 40 Megan Morgante             9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   44.26        
 41 Mariette Sargios          10 MSC-MR                           44.75        
 42 MACKENZIE Thompson         7 WSSC-MR                          44.77        
 43 Justina Sargios            8 MSC-MR                           45.42        
 44 Haley Niggl               10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   45.90        
 45 Arielle Esteves           10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   46.05        
 46 Emily Tang                 8 MSC-MR                           46.07        
 47 Caroline Willman           8 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   46.84        
 48 Emily Perez               10 Aqua Gems-MR                     47.41        
 49 Bridget Ruggiero          10 NBS-MR                           49.97        
 50 Maya Schulman             10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   50.87        
 51 Jamie Forbes               7 NBS-MR                           51.85        
 52 Marayam Pacheco            9 NBS-MR                           52.07        
 53 Lea Frenkel                7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   53.70        
 54 Pamela Yang                8 MSC-MR                           56.59        
 55 Emily Cohen                6 MSC-MR                         1:01.10        
 56 Ingrid Dietrich           10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:02.87        
 57 Ella Jackson               6 MSC-MR                         1:04.50        
 58 Frances Redpath            7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:05.51        
 59 Sharon Ortiz               8 NBS-MR                         1:15.33        
 -- Alyssa Hendricks           9 WSSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Borek            10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:02.87 JO     
                  29.87     1:02.87 (33.00)                                        
  2 Denali Hutzelmann          9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:05.63 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.63 (34.20)                                        
  3 Emily Altchiler           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.38 JO     
                  33.57     1:09.38 (35.81)                                        
  4 Julia Caldwell            10 MSC-MR                         1:10.21 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.21 (35.99)                                        
  4 Chloe Jackson             10 MSC-MR                         1:10.21 JO     
                  33.91     1:10.21 (36.30)                                        
  6 Alice Morgan              10 NBS-MR                         1:11.16 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.16 (37.53)                                        
  7 Naima Mackrel             10 NDAC-MR                        1:12.16        
                  33.61     1:12.16 (38.55)                                        
  8 Ali Heilig                10 VAC-MR                         1:12.18        
                  34.66     1:12.18 (37.52)                                        
  9 Ella Simkins              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.25        
                  35.66     1:13.25 (37.59)                                        
 10 Alyssa Hendricks           9 WSSC-MR                        1:13.90        
                  36.02     1:13.90 (37.88)                                        
 11 Erin Carmody              10 VAC-MR                         1:14.30        
                  35.24     1:14.30 (39.06)                                        
 12 Jazmin Rendon             10 NDAC-MR                        1:14.54        
                  34.33     1:14.54 (40.21)                                        
 13 Sydney Johnson            10 VAC-MR                         1:17.42        
                  36.40     1:17.42 (41.02)                                        
 14 Haley Bridges             10 NBS-MR                         1:18.52        
                  35.81     1:18.52 (42.71)                                        
 15 Camryn Johnson            10 VAC-MR                         1:18.65        
                  37.14     1:18.65 (41.51)                                        
 16 Olivia Krug                9 MSC-MR                         1:19.70        
 17 Jennifer Paul              8 Marlins-MR                     1:19.89        
                  37.05     1:19.89 (42.84)                                        
 18 Madeline Callahan         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.79        
                  37.26     1:20.79 (43.53)                                        
 19 Emma Reining              10 MSC-MR                         1:22.60        
                  39.00     1:22.60 (43.60)                                        
 20 Paige Bacigal              7 VAC-MR                         1:23.21        
                  38.57     1:23.21 (44.64)                                        
 21 Elaine Dealy              10 NDAC-MR                        1:23.64        
                  37.10     1:23.64 (46.54)                                        
 22 Jessie LaRue               7 MSC-MR                         1:24.80        
                  40.19     1:24.80 (44.61)                                        
 23 Jordan Thompson            9 WSSC-MR                        1:25.54        
                  40.43     1:25.54 (45.11)                                        
 24 Danielle Connolly         10 MSC-MR                         1:27.09        
                  40.37     1:27.09 (46.72)                                        
 25 Claudia Beuchert           9 WSSC-MR                        1:27.45        
                  42.46     1:27.45 (44.99)                                        
 26 Katelyn Lerner             9 VAC-MR                         1:28.67        
                  40.46     1:28.67 (48.21)                                        
 27 Samantha Cole             10 Marlins-MR                     1:30.98        
                  41.68     1:30.98 (49.30)                                        
 28 Kiersten Kollevoll        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:31.51        
                  44.42     1:31.51 (47.09)                                        
 29 Mary Patterson            10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:33.78        
                  44.18     1:33.78 (49.60)                                        
 30 Emily Abatecola           10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:34.91        
                  43.47     1:34.91 (51.44)                                        
 31 Anaya Cruz                10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:35.46        
                  41.76     1:35.46 (53.70)                                        
 32 Megan Morgante             9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:41.60        
                  47.32     1:41.60 (54.28)                                        
 33 Julia Sciacca              9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:42.55        
                  46.77     1:42.55 (55.78)                                        
 34 Haley Niggl               10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:48.06        
                  48.53     1:48.06 (59.53)                                        
 35 Caroline Willman           8 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:48.26        
                  47.91   1:48.26 (1:00.35)                                        
 36 Bridget Ruggiero          10 NBS-MR                         1:54.46        
                  53.20   1:54.46 (1:01.26)                                        
 37 Jamie Forbes               7 NBS-MR                         1:57.03        
                  55.06   1:57.03 (1:01.97)                                        
 38 Pamela Yang                8 MSC-MR                         1:58.83        
                  54.75   1:58.83 (1:04.08)                                        
 39 Marayam Pacheco            9 NBS-MR                         1:59.01        
                  51.59   1:59.01 (1:07.42)                                        
 40 Maya Schulman             10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 2:04.17        
                2:04.17         2:04.17 ( )                                        
 41 Emily Dancygier            7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 2:15.41        
                1:02.05   2:15.41 (1:13.36)                                        
 42 Danielle Dahowski          8 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:18.24        
                1:03.78   2:18.24 (1:14.46)                                        
 43 Frances Redpath            7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 2:22.83        
                1:03.93   2:22.83 (1:18.90)                                        
 44 Sharon Ortiz               8 NBS-MR                         2:46.41        
                1:17.34   2:46.41 (1:29.07)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Borek            10 Aqua Gems-MR                     34.04 JO     
  2 Ina Elcott                10 MSC-MR                           34.84 JO     
  3 Denali Hutzelmann          9 Aqua Gems-MR                     36.61 JO     
  4 Jazmin Rendon             10 NDAC-MR                          36.76 JO     
  5 Naima Mackrel             10 NDAC-MR                          37.03 JO     
  6 Emily Altchiler           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.06 JO     
  7 Alyssa Hendricks           9 WSSC-MR                          38.48        
  8 Erin Carmody              10 VAC-MR                           38.69        
  9 Ella Simkins              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.84        
 10 Sydney Johnson            10 VAC-MR                           39.75        
 11 Chloe Jackson             10 MSC-MR                           39.81        
 12 Camryn Johnson            10 VAC-MR                           40.66        
 13 Haley Bridges             10 NBS-MR                           40.84        
 14 Emma Reining              10 MSC-MR                           41.04        
 15 Ali Heilig                10 VAC-MR                           41.43        
 16 Madeline Callahan         10 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.97        
 17 Elaine Dealy              10 NDAC-MR                          42.70        
 18 Jennifer Paul              8 Marlins-MR                       43.32        
 19 Olivia Krug                9 MSC-MR                           43.52        
 20 Paige Bacigal              7 VAC-MR                           43.80        
 21 Jessica Cohen              8 MSC-MR                           44.06        
 22 Jillian Donlon             9 WSSC-MR                          44.58        
 23 Katelyn Lerner             9 VAC-MR                           44.95        
 24 Danielle Connolly         10 MSC-MR                           45.14        
 25 Christiana Regenauer       7 WSSC-MR                          45.33        
 26 Jessie LaRue               7 MSC-MR                           46.02        
 27 Julia Sciacca              9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   46.95        
 28 Caroline Willman           8 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   47.08        
 29 Emily Abatecola           10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   47.45        
 30 Samantha Cole             10 Marlins-MR                       47.63        
 31 Anaya Cruz                10 Aqua Gems-MR                     47.69        
 32 Mary Patterson            10 Aqua Gems-MR                     47.76        
 33 Jordan Thompson            9 WSSC-MR                          48.34        
 34 Heather Raleigh           10 WSSC-MR                          48.85        
 35 Victoria Quinton           9 WSSC-MR                          52.19        
 36 Pamela Yang                8 MSC-MR                           54.25        
 37 Marayam Pacheco            9 NBS-MR                           55.69        
 38 Danielle Dahowski          8 Aqua Gems-MR                     55.93        
 39 Bridget Ruggiero          10 NBS-MR                           56.10        
 40 MACKENZIE Thompson         7 WSSC-MR                          56.16        
 41 Haley Niggl               10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   56.85        
 42 Maya Schulman             10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   57.32        
 43 Jamie Forbes               7 NBS-MR                           59.81        
 44 Frances Redpath            7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:13.67        
 -- Megan Morgante             9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 -- Emily Dancygier            7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 -- Sharon Ortiz               8 NBS-MR                              DQ        
 -- Kiersten Kollevoll        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:22.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Borek            10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.51 JO     
                  34.46     1:11.51 (37.05)                                        
  2 Naima Mackrel             10 NDAC-MR                        1:19.83 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.83 (41.65)                                        
  3 Ella Simkins              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.19 JO     
                  39.77     1:20.19 (40.42)                                        
  4 Denali Hutzelmann          9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:20.81 JO     
                  40.19     1:20.81 (40.62)                                        
  5 Erin Carmody              10 VAC-MR                         1:21.45 JO     
                  39.40     1:21.45 (42.05)                                        
  6 Camryn Johnson            10 VAC-MR                         1:23.84        
                  40.70     1:23.84 (43.14)                                        
  7 Alice Morgan              10 NBS-MR                         1:25.85        
                  41.73     1:25.85 (44.12)                                        
  8 Alyssa Hendricks           9 WSSC-MR                        1:26.22        
                  43.71     1:26.22 (42.51)                                        
  9 Krista Sabbagh            10 Devil Fish-MR                  1:26.55        
                  41.27     1:26.55 (45.28)                                        
 10 Sydney Johnson            10 VAC-MR                         1:27.00        
                  42.68     1:27.00 (44.32)                                        
 11 Haley Bridges             10 NBS-MR                         1:29.59        
                  42.51     1:29.59 (47.08)                                        
 12 Madeline Callahan         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:30.72        
                  43.77     1:30.72 (46.95)                                        
 13 Emma Reining              10 MSC-MR                         1:32.14        
                  44.31     1:32.14 (47.83)                                        
 14 Arielle Esteves           10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:39.75        
                  46.74     1:39.75 (53.01)                                        
 15 Jessie LaRue               7 MSC-MR                         1:40.87        
                  48.74     1:40.87 (52.13)                                        
 16 Caroline Willman           8 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:44.11        
                  50.94     1:44.11 (53.17)                                        
 17 Emily Abatecola           10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:44.17        
                  48.87     1:44.17 (55.30)                                        
 18 Julia Sciacca              9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:44.36        
                  50.32     1:44.36 (54.04)                                        
 19 Emily Perez               10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:48.62        
                  50.38     1:48.62 (58.24)                                        
 20 Mariette Sargios          10 MSC-MR                         1:50.56        
                  54.47     1:50.56 (56.09)                                        
 21 Kiersten Kollevoll        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:52.41        
                  56.34     1:52.41 (56.07)                                        
 22 Emily Tang                 8 MSC-MR                         1:54.34        
                  55.98     1:54.34 (58.36)                                        
 23 Justina Sargios            8 MSC-MR                         1:54.49        
                1:54.49         1:54.49 ( )                                        
 24 Maya Schulman             10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:54.52        
                  56.09     1:54.52 (58.43)                                        
 25 Danielle Connolly         10 MSC-MR                         1:56.60        
                1:35.22     1:56.60 (21.38)                                        
 26 Lea Frenkel                7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 2:01.15        
                1:00.69   2:01.15 (1:00.46)                                        
 27 Marayam Pacheco            9 NBS-MR                         2:01.31        
                  56.93   2:01.31 (1:04.38)                                        
 28 Haley Niggl               10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 2:02.98        
                  58.77   2:02.98 (1:04.21)                                        
 29 Jamie Forbes               7 NBS-MR                         2:13.71        
                1:01.23   2:13.71 (1:12.48)                                        
 30 Sharon Ortiz               8 NBS-MR                         2:26.91        
                1:09.82   2:26.91 (1:17.09)                                        
 31 Emily Cohen                6 MSC-MR                         2:33.47        
                1:17.63   2:33.47 (1:15.84)                                        
 32 Frances Redpath            7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 2:42.79        
                1:11.99   2:42.79 (1:30.80)                                        
 33 Ingrid Dietrich           10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 2:45.53        
                1:19.89   2:45.53 (1:25.64)                                        
 -- Pamela Yang                8 MSC-MR                              DQ        
                  58.24        DQ (1:06.82)                                        
 -- Quinn Garvey              10 NBS-MR                              DQ        
                  48.85          DQ (52.79)                                        
 -- Ella Jackson               6 MSC-MR                              DQ        
                1:26.41        DQ (1:39.83)                                        
 -- Megan Morgante             9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
                  55.30          DQ (56.78)                                        
 -- Bridget Ruggiero          10 NBS-MR                              DQ        
                2:03.26          DQ (19.07)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 36.04    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC, NBS                     
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Borek            10 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.48 JO     
  2 Chloe Jackson             10 MSC-MR                           40.01 JO     
  3 Denali Hutzelmann          9 Aqua Gems-MR                     42.00 JO     
  4 Julia Caldwell            10 MSC-MR                           42.20 JO     
  5 Emily Altchiler           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.84 JO     
  6 Ella Simkins              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.25        
  7 Krista Sabbagh            10 Devil Fish-MR                    43.70        
  8 Haley Bridges             10 NBS-MR                           44.06        
  9 Katelyn Walsh              8 Big Blue-MR                      44.82        
 10 Olivia Krug                9 MSC-MR                           45.62        
 11 Madeline Callahan         10 Aqua Gems-MR                     46.32        
 12 Erin Carmody              10 VAC-MR                           47.01        
 13 Ali Heilig                10 VAC-MR                           47.77        
 14 Alyssa Hendricks           9 WSSC-MR                          47.79        
 15 Jennifer Kinsley           9 WSSC-MR                          48.38        
 16 Jordan Thompson            9 WSSC-MR                          48.62        
 17 Anaya Cruz                10 Aqua Gems-MR                     48.90        
 18 Jillian Donlon             9 WSSC-MR                          49.47        
 19 Quinn Garvey              10 NBS-MR                           50.02        
 20 Jessica Cohen              8 MSC-MR                           50.05        
 21 Camryn Johnson            10 VAC-MR                           50.38        
 22 Jazmin Rendon             10 NDAC-MR                          50.54        
 23 Sydney Johnson            10 VAC-MR                           50.56        
 24 Elaine Dealy              10 NDAC-MR                          51.67        
 25 Mary Patterson            10 Aqua Gems-MR                     52.98        
 26 Heather Raleigh           10 WSSC-MR                          53.00        
 27 Rachel DeSimone           10 NDAC-MR                          53.16        
 28 Kiersten Kollevoll        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   54.27        
 29 Paige Bacigal              7 VAC-MR                           54.46        
 30 Samantha Cole             10 Marlins-MR                       54.89        
 31 Kendra Graham              9 Devil Fish-MR                    55.59        
 32 Arielle Esteves           10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   55.64        
 33 Jessie LaRue               7 MSC-MR                           55.87        
 34 Justina Sargios            8 MSC-MR                           57.61        
 35 Caroline Willman           8 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   58.14        
 36 Maggie Hodos              10 Devil Fish-MR                    58.80        
 37 Pamela Yang                8 MSC-MR                         1:01.06        
 38 Mariette Sargios          10 MSC-MR                         1:01.39        
 39 MACKENZIE Thompson         7 WSSC-MR                        1:02.37        
 40 Emily Perez               10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:04.04        
 41 Emily Tang                 8 MSC-MR                         1:04.05        
 41 Claudia Beuchert           9 WSSC-MR                        1:04.05        
 43 Maya Schulman             10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:13.01        
 -- Haley Niggl               10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 -- Lea Frenkel                7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 -- Julia Sciacca              9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 -- Danielle Connolly         10 MSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Emily Abatecola           10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Jackson             10 MSC-MR                         1:27.87 JO     
                  41.95     1:27.87 (45.92)                                        
  2 Ina Elcott                10 MSC-MR                         1:28.96 JO     
                  42.94     1:28.96 (46.02)                                        
  3 Denali Hutzelmann          9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:31.48 JO     
                  43.99     1:31.48 (47.49)                                        
  4 Julia Caldwell            10 MSC-MR                         1:31.87 JO     
                  44.32     1:31.87 (47.55)                                        
  5 Emily Altchiler           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.18 JO     
                  43.73     1:32.18 (48.45)                                        
  6 Ella Simkins              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.94 JO     
                  44.63     1:33.94 (49.31)                                        
  7 Alice Morgan              10 NBS-MR                         1:34.79        
                  45.25     1:34.79 (49.54)                                        
  8 Madeline Callahan         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:41.79        
                  47.03     1:41.79 (54.76)                                        
  9 Olivia Krug                9 MSC-MR                         1:42.50        
                  47.32     1:42.50 (55.18)                                        
 10 Jordan Thompson            9 WSSC-MR                        1:43.66        
                  48.75     1:43.66 (54.91)                                        
 11 Jessica Cohen              8 MSC-MR                         1:47.97        
                  51.31     1:47.97 (56.66)                                        
 12 Mary Patterson            10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:53.30        
                  54.25     1:53.30 (59.05)                                        
 13 Anaya Cruz                10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:56.23        
                  52.44   1:56.23 (1:03.79)                                        
 14 Heather Raleigh           10 WSSC-MR                        1:56.60        
                  55.35   1:56.60 (1:01.25)                                        
 15 Jessie LaRue               7 MSC-MR                         1:57.62        
                  57.07   1:57.62 (1:00.55)                                        
 16 Pamela Yang                8 MSC-MR                         2:16.77        
                1:05.74   2:16.77 (1:11.03)                                        
 -- Danielle Connolly         10 MSC-MR                              DQ        
                  57.91                                                            
 -- Haley Bridges             10 NBS-MR                              DQ        
                  46.39          DQ (50.82)                                        
 -- Emily Abatecola           10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
                1:03.23        DQ (1:11.52)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                37.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ina Elcott                10 MSC-MR                           32.86 JO     
  2 Jennifer Borek            10 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.55 JO     
  3 Denali Hutzelmann          9 Aqua Gems-MR                     34.38 JO     
  4 Emily Altchiler           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.41 JO     
  5 Alice Morgan              10 NBS-MR                           36.88 JO     
  6 Naima Mackrel             10 NDAC-MR                          37.30        
  7 Ella Simkins              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.50        
  8 Julia Caldwell            10 MSC-MR                           38.71        
  9 Erin Carmody              10 VAC-MR                           39.31        
 10 Alyssa Hendricks           9 WSSC-MR                          40.03        
 11 Jazmin Rendon             10 NDAC-MR                          41.09        
 12 Ali Heilig                10 VAC-MR                           41.55        
 13 Madeline Callahan         10 Aqua Gems-MR                     43.53        
 14 Christiana Regenauer       7 WSSC-MR                          43.56        
 15 Paige Bacigal              7 VAC-MR                           44.15        
 16 Emma Reining              10 MSC-MR                           44.38        
 17 Jessica Cohen              8 MSC-MR                           45.16        
 18 Sydney Johnson            10 VAC-MR                           46.03        
 19 Jordan Thompson            9 WSSC-MR                          46.16        
 20 Jennifer Paul              8 Marlins-MR                       46.39        
 21 Heather Raleigh           10 WSSC-MR                          48.79        
 22 Jessie LaRue               7 MSC-MR                           48.96        
 23 Samantha Cole             10 Marlins-MR                       49.08        
 24 Elaine Dealy              10 NDAC-MR                          49.90        
 25 Claudia Beuchert           9 WSSC-MR                          50.02        
 26 Danielle Connolly         10 MSC-MR                           50.53        
 27 Camryn Johnson            10 VAC-MR                           51.21        
 28 Kiersten Kollevoll        10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   54.02        
 29 Caroline Willman           8 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:00.79        
 30 Maya Schulman             10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:03.57        
 31 Pamela Yang                8 MSC-MR                         1:05.01        
 32 MACKENZIE Thompson         7 WSSC-MR                        1:12.53        
 -- Haley Niggl               10 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 -- Julia Sciacca              9 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 -- Emily Dancygier            7 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                      DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ina Elcott                10 MSC-MR                         1:16.97 JO     
                  34.59     1:16.97 (42.38)                                        
  2 Ella Simkins              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.56 JO     
                  38.69     1:22.56 (43.87)                                        
  3 Emily Altchiler           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.41 JO     
                  38.29     1:23.41 (45.12)                                        
  4 Alice Morgan              10 NBS-MR                         1:23.85 JO     
                  38.29     1:23.85 (45.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Borek            10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.26 JO     
                  34.20     1:14.26 (40.06)                                        
  2 Ina Elcott                10 MSC-MR                         1:16.75 JO     
                  34.78     1:16.75 (41.97)                                        
  3 Denali Hutzelmann          9 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:18.38 JO     
                  37.40     1:18.38 (40.98)                                        
  4 Emily Altchiler           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.09        
                  38.05     1:21.09 (43.04)                                        
  5 Ella Simkins              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.19        
                  38.02     1:22.19 (44.17)                                        
  6 Jamie Alexander           10 PBAC-MR                        1:22.64        
                  38.56     1:22.64 (44.08)                                        
  7 Julia Caldwell            10 MSC-MR                         1:23.24        
                  40.42     1:23.24 (42.82)                                        
  8 Chloe Jackson             10 MSC-MR                         1:23.99        
                  40.99     1:23.99 (43.00)                                        
  9 Naima Mackrel             10 NDAC-MR                        1:24.63        
                  37.25     1:24.63 (47.38)                                        
 10 Erin Carmody              10 VAC-MR                         1:26.04        
                  40.02     1:26.04 (46.02)                                        
 11 Jazmin Rendon             10 NDAC-MR                        1:27.29        
                  38.51     1:27.29 (48.78)                                        
 12 Ali Heilig                10 VAC-MR                         1:29.72        
                  44.89     1:29.72 (44.83)                                        
 13 Olivia Krug                9 MSC-MR                         1:30.55        
                  43.68     1:30.55 (46.87)                                        
 14 Sydney Johnson            10 VAC-MR                         1:30.96        
                  41.75     1:30.96 (49.21)                                        
 15 Emma Reining              10 MSC-MR                         1:31.35        
                  44.20     1:31.35 (47.15)                                        
 16 Krista Sabbagh            10 Devil Fish-MR                  1:31.47        
                  43.81     1:31.47 (47.66)                                        
 17 Madeline Callahan         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:31.94        
                  42.96     1:31.94 (48.98)                                        
 18 Samantha Cole             10 Marlins-MR                     1:35.57        
 19 Paige Bacigal              7 VAC-MR                         1:36.43        
                  44.03     1:36.43 (52.40)                                        
 20 Camryn Johnson            10 VAC-MR                         1:37.22        
                  46.55     1:37.22 (50.67)                                        
 21 Jordan Thompson            9 WSSC-MR                        1:37.25        
                  47.32     1:37.25 (49.93)                                        
 22 Jessica Cohen              8 MSC-MR                         1:37.86        
                  47.64     1:37.86 (50.22)                                        
 23 Elaine Dealy              10 NDAC-MR                        1:39.15        
                  45.36     1:39.15 (53.79)                                        
 24 Christiana Regenauer       7 WSSC-MR                        1:39.42        
                  44.80     1:39.42 (54.62)                                        
 25 Rachel DeSimone           10 NDAC-MR                        1:39.58        
                  49.18     1:39.58 (50.40)                                        
 26 Heather Raleigh           10 WSSC-MR                        1:41.65        
                  46.97     1:41.65 (54.68)                                        
 27 Jessie LaRue               7 MSC-MR                         1:42.84        
                  48.01     1:42.84 (54.83)                                        
 28 Jennifer Kinsley           9 WSSC-MR                        1:45.66        
                  53.79     1:45.66 (51.87)                                        
 29 Maggie Hodos              10 Devil Fish-MR                  1:48.17        
                  50.81     1:48.17 (57.36)                                        
 30 Kendra Graham              9 Devil Fish-MR                  1:49.08        
                  51.71     1:49.08 (57.37)                                        
 31 Danielle Connolly         10 MSC-MR                         1:49.92        
                  53.22     1:49.92 (56.70)                                        
 32 Claudia Beuchert           9 WSSC-MR                        1:50.32        
                  51.25     1:50.32 (59.07)                                        
 33 Jillian Donlon             9 WSSC-MR                        1:51.66        
                  54.63     1:51.66 (57.03)                                        
 34 Anaya Cruz                10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:56.16        
                  54.46   1:56.16 (1:01.70)                                        
 35 Mariette Sargios          10 MSC-MR                         1:57.69        
                  56.24   1:57.69 (1:01.45)                                        
 36 Emily Tang                 8 MSC-MR                         2:01.27        
                  54.90   2:01.27 (1:06.37)                                        
 37 Justina Sargios            8 MSC-MR                         2:01.95        
                  59.65   2:01.95 (1:02.30)                                        
 38 MACKENZIE Thompson         7 WSSC-MR                        2:09.11        
                  59.61   2:09.11 (1:09.50)                                        
 39 Pamela Yang                8 MSC-MR                         2:15.91        
                1:03.83   2:15.91 (1:12.08)                                        
 -- Mary Patterson            10 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ        
                  54.71          DQ (57.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:42.13    2/1/1991 YMID                                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:08.99        
     1) Julia Caldwell 10               2) Chloe Jackson 10               
     3) Olivia Krug 9                   4) Ina Elcott 10                  
                  31.82     1:03.02 (31.20)     1:38.41 (35.39)     2:08.99 (30.58)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                                  2:15.19        
     1) Denali Hutzelmann 9             2) Madeline Callahan 10           
     3) Mary Patterson 10               4) Jennifer Borek 10              
                  30.42     1:05.90 (35.48)     1:47.08 (41.18)     2:15.19 (28.11)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:19.35        
     1) Jazmin Rendon 10                2) Rachel DeSimone 10             
     3) Elaine Dealy 10                 4) Naima Mackrel 10               
                  33.74     1:11.61 (37.87)     1:47.38 (35.77)     2:19.35 (31.97)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 2:21.35        
     1) Sydney Johnson 10               2) Camryn Johnson 10              
     3) Erin Carmody 10                 4) Ali Heilig 10                  
                  35.67     1:14.13 (38.46)     1:48.25 (34.12)     2:21.35 (33.10)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                     2:35.20        
     1) Bridget Ruggiero 10             2) Quinn Garvey 10                
     3) Haley Bridges 10                4) Alice Morgan 10                
                  49.96     1:27.58 (37.62)     2:02.93 (35.35)     2:35.20 (32.27)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                            2:37.18        
     1) Jordan Thompson 9               2) Jillian Donlon 9               
     3) Heather Raleigh 10              4) Alyssa Hendricks 9             
                  42.72       58.75 (16.03)   2:06.51 (1:07.76)     2:37.18 (30.67)
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:41.83        
     1) Emily Tang 8                    2) Pamela Yang 8                  
     3) Justina Sargios 8               4) Jessie LaRue 7                 
                  39.10     1:23.45 (44.35)     2:01.09 (37.64)     2:41.83 (40.74)
  8 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'B'                            3:00.23        
     1) Claudia Beuchert 9              2) MACKENZIE Thompson 7           
     3) Jennifer Kinsley 9              4) Christiana Regenauer 7         
                  47.33     1:45.33 (58.00)     2:25.46 (40.13)     3:00.23 (34.77)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'C'                                         DQ        
     1) Emma Reining 10                 2) Mariette Sargios 10            
     3) Jessica Cohen 8                 4) Danielle Connolly 10           
                  49.22     1:43.58 (54.36)     2:32.31 (48.73)          DQ (38.04)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:15.22    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:30.39        
     1) Olivia Krug 9                   2) Chloe Jackson 10               
     3) Ina Elcott 10                   4) Julia Caldwell 10              
                  42.55     1:23.50 (40.95)     1:58.14 (34.64)     2:30.39 (32.25)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 2:43.75        
     1) Camryn Johnson 10               2) Sydney Johnson 10              
     3) Erin Carmody 10                 4) Ali Heilig 10                  
                  40.59     1:32.18 (51.59)     2:12.13 (39.95)     2:43.75 (31.62)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    3:12.19        
     1) Jessica Cohen 8                 2) Pamela Yang 8                  
     3) Jessie LaRue 7                  4) Emma Reining 10                
                  53.63   1:53.94 (1:00.31)     2:38.27 (44.33)     3:12.19 (33.92)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                            3:15.78        
     1) Victoria Quinton 9              2) Jordan Thompson 9              
     3) Christiana Regenauer 7          4) MACKENZIE Thompson 7           
                  54.10     1:42.77 (48.67)     2:25.22 (42.45)     3:15.78 (50.56)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                     3:17.62        
     1) Sharon Ortiz 8                  2) Haley Bridges 10               
     3) Alice Morgan 10                 4) Marayam Pacheco 9              
                1:07.48     1:50.48 (43.00)     2:26.58 (36.10)     3:17.62 (51.04)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julianne Koch             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.22 JO     
  2 Katriona Blezy            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     26.85 JO     
  3 Melissa Bischoff          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.70 JO     
  4 Jacqueline Pappalardo     12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.85 JO     
  5 Julissa Quezada           12 PBAC-MR                          28.07 JO     
  6 Ameera Bhanji             12 MSC-MR                           28.08 JO     
  7 Sierra Weiner             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.15 JO     
  8 Bernadette Ryan           12 WSSC-MR                          28.28 JO     
  9 Taylor Stalnaker          11 Marlins-MR                       28.50 JO     
 10 Dana Desousa              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.67 JO     
 11 Jade Weiner               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.72        
 12 Ashley Jiran              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.81        
 13 Toni Ann Battaglia        11 WSSC-MR                          29.05        
 14 Melanie Newton            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.13        
 15 Maggie Reynolds           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.23        
 16 Emma Guastella            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.48        
 17 Jennifer Gosule           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.49        
 18 Jacqueline Theal          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.50        
 19 Erica Swartwout           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.78        
 20 Betsy Quezada             12 MSC-MR                           30.30        
 21 Lillian Oyen-Ustad        11 NDAC-MR                          30.53        
 22 Amanda Perrone            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.56        
 23 Madison Boriskin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.69        
 24 Cheyanne Clouse           12 PBAC-MR                          30.74        
 25 Kaitlyn Troy              11 VAC-MR                           30.80        
 26 Kayla Weckesser           12 NDAC-MR                          30.82        
 27 Claire Williams           12 NBS-MR                           31.18        
 28 Claire Kalletta           12 Aqua Gems-MR                     31.19        
 29 Beth Clark                12 NBS-MR                           31.24        
 30 Madeline Mullaney         12 Devil Fish-MR                    31.39        
 31 Emmanuelle Palikuca       11 Big Blue-MR                      31.63        
 32 Katie Ruf                 11 Devil Fish-MR                    31.67        
 33 Krisztina Alderson        12 MSC-MR                           31.75        
 34 Emily Lewis               11 MSC-MR                           31.83        
 35 Britney Klippel           11 Marlins-MR                       31.84        
 36 Elizabeth Pizzonia        11 VAC-MR                           31.86        
 37 Kassey Gonzalez           11 Big Blue-MR                      31.95        
 38 Megan Pagano              12 Devil Fish-MR                    32.06        
 39 Erin La Perche            12 MSC-MR                           32.23        
 40 Aisling Feighery          12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   32.34        
 41 Bethany Frank             12 VAC-MR                           32.37        
 42 Caroline Cole             11 Marlins-MR                       32.54        
 43 Jessica Crumm             12 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.57        
 44 Erica Frommer             11 VAC-MR                           32.78        
 45 Amanda Fung               11 Big Blue-MR                      32.82        
 46 MaKayla Stepp-Davis       12 NBS-MR                           32.91        
 47 Rachel Baione             12 Big Blue-MR                      33.73        
 48 Aditi Athavale            11 Big Blue-MR                      33.87        
 49 Sophie Cerulli            11 NDAC-MR                          33.88        
 50 Claire Atlas              11 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.90        
 51 Colleen Walsh             11 Marlins-MR                       33.95        
 52 Miki Ostrofsky            11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   34.00        
 53 Julia Willman             11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   34.23        
 54 Emily Beuchert            12 WSSC-MR                          34.33        
 55 Emma Regenauer            11 WSSC-MR                          34.47        
 55 Isabella Cabral           11 MSC-MR                           34.47        
 57 Donna Lam                 11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   34.58        
 58 Emma Hoarty               12 NBS-MR                           34.72        
 59 Betsy Portch              12 Big Blue-MR                      35.26        
 60 Alexa Sager               11 NBS-MR                           35.88        
 61 Nayara Sullivan           12 Big Blue-MR                      36.81        
 62 Charmaine-Grace Barlao    11 Marlins-MR                       37.15        
 63 Christina Rodriguez       11 Big Blue-MR                      37.33        
 64 Heather Leslie            11 MSC-MR                           37.49        
 65 AnnaRae Lutz              11 Big Blue-MR                      37.54        
 66 Emily Woodruff            12 NBS-MR                           38.65        
 67 Alexandra Rimac           11 NBS-MR                           38.66        
 68 Hannah Sheboy             11 WSSC-MR                          38.78        
 69 Taylor Casey              11 WSSC-MR                          41.24        
 70 Heather Ryan              12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   44.16        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:02.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julianne Koch             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.14 JO     
                  27.75       57.14 (29.39)                                        
  2 Jacqueline Pappalardo     12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.99 JO     
                  28.48       58.99 (30.51)                                        
  3 Katriona Blezy            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     59.77 JO     
                  28.62       59.77 (31.15)                                        
  4 Taylor Stalnaker          11 Marlins-MR                       59.79 JO     
                  28.78       59.79 (31.01)                                        
  5 Ameera Bhanji             12 MSC-MR                         1:00.53 JO     
                  29.90     1:00.53 (30.63)                                        
  6 Sierra Weiner             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.75 JO     
                  29.15     1:00.75 (31.60)                                        
  7 Julissa Quezada           12 PBAC-MR                        1:01.10 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.10 (31.73)                                        
  8 Dana Desousa              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.72 JO     
                  30.01     1:01.72 (31.71)                                        
  9 Melissa Bischoff          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.24 JO     
                  29.99     1:02.24 (32.25)                                        
 10 Melanie Newton            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.25 JO     
                  30.19     1:02.25 (32.06)                                        
 11 Bernadette Ryan           12 WSSC-MR                        1:02.30        
                  29.07     1:02.30 (33.23)                                        
 12 Maggie Reynolds           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.76        
                  30.51     1:02.76 (32.25)                                        
 13 Emma Guastella            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.22        
                  30.41     1:03.22 (32.81)                                        
 14 Toni Ann Battaglia        11 WSSC-MR                        1:03.24        
                  30.46     1:03.24 (32.78)                                        
 15 Jennifer Gosule           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.96        
                  31.00     1:03.96 (32.96)                                        
 16 Hannah Muller             11 PBAC-MR                        1:04.19        
                  30.47     1:04.19 (33.72)                                        
 17 Jacqueline Theal          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.67        
                  30.90     1:04.67 (33.77)                                        
 18 Lillian Oyen-Ustad        11 NDAC-MR                        1:04.89        
                  31.12     1:04.89 (33.77)                                        
 19 Erica Swartwout           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.93        
                  31.52     1:04.93 (33.41)                                        
 20 Madeline Mullaney         12 Devil Fish-MR                  1:06.57        
                  32.15     1:06.57 (34.42)                                        
 21 Amanda Perrone            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.62        
                  31.30     1:06.62 (35.32)                                        
 22 Betsy Quezada             12 MSC-MR                         1:06.96        
                  32.00     1:06.96 (34.96)                                        
 23 Cheyanne Clouse           12 PBAC-MR                        1:07.69        
                  31.94     1:07.69 (35.75)                                        
 24 Claire Williams           12 NBS-MR                         1:08.15        
                  32.45     1:08.15 (35.70)                                        
 25 Claire Kalletta           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.36        
                  32.70     1:08.36 (35.66)                                        
 26 Emily Lewis               11 MSC-MR                         1:08.54        
                  32.72     1:08.54 (35.82)                                        
 27 Leeanna Cass              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.80        
                  32.16     1:08.80 (36.64)                                        
 28 Megan Pagano              12 Devil Fish-MR                  1:09.54        
                  33.00     1:09.54 (36.54)                                        
 29 Katie Ruf                 11 Devil Fish-MR                  1:09.62        
                  32.52     1:09.62 (37.10)                                        
 30 MaKayla Stepp-Davis       12 NBS-MR                         1:10.52        
                  34.25     1:10.52 (36.27)                                        
 31 Emmanuelle Palikuca       11 Big Blue-MR                    1:10.53        
                  33.73     1:10.53 (36.80)                                        
 32 Bethany Frank             12 VAC-MR                         1:10.68        
                  33.83     1:10.68 (36.85)                                        
 33 Kayla Weckesser           12 NDAC-MR                        1:10.79        
                  32.95     1:10.79 (37.84)                                        
 34 Elizabeth Pizzonia        11 VAC-MR                         1:10.87        
                  33.33     1:10.87 (37.54)                                        
 35 Kaitlyn Troy              11 VAC-MR                         1:11.40        
                  32.80     1:11.40 (38.60)                                        
 36 Erin La Perche            12 MSC-MR                         1:11.56        
                  33.93     1:11.56 (37.63)                                        
 37 Beth Clark                12 NBS-MR                         1:11.80        
                  33.10     1:11.80 (38.70)                                        
 38 Aisling Feighery          12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:13.35        
                  36.21     1:13.35 (37.14)                                        
 39 Siera Schroeder           11 Devil Fish-MR                  1:13.57        
                  35.43     1:13.57 (38.14)                                        
 40 Erica Frommer             11 VAC-MR                         1:13.65        
                  34.35     1:13.65 (39.30)                                        
 41 Ashley Khorassani         12 Marlins-MR                     1:14.05        
                  35.30     1:14.05 (38.75)                                        
 42 Jessica Crumm             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.25        
                  34.12     1:14.25 (40.13)                                        
 43 Colleen Walsh             11 Marlins-MR                     1:14.38        
                  35.35     1:14.38 (39.03)                                        
 44 Julia Willman             11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:14.48        
                  34.87     1:14.48 (39.61)                                        
 45 Betsy Portch              12 Big Blue-MR                    1:16.35        
                  36.03     1:16.35 (40.32)                                        
 46 Marisa Dexter             11 WSSC-MR                        1:16.53        
                  36.04     1:16.53 (40.49)                                        
 47 Emma Regenauer            11 WSSC-MR                        1:16.92        
                  35.67     1:16.92 (41.25)                                        
 48 Emma Hoarty               12 NBS-MR                         1:17.15        
                  37.21     1:17.15 (39.94)                                        
 49 Miki Ostrofsky            11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:17.42        
                  35.23     1:17.42 (42.19)                                        
 50 Donna Lam                 11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:19.86        
                1:19.86         1:19.86 ( )                                        
 51 Isabella Cabral           11 MSC-MR                         1:20.57        
                  36.80     1:20.57 (43.77)                                        
 52 Jenna Misra               11 NDAC-MR                        1:22.47        
                  37.69     1:22.47 (44.78)                                        
 53 Heather Leslie            11 MSC-MR                         1:23.58        
                  39.73     1:23.58 (43.85)                                        
 54 Jade Anthony              11 Marlins-MR                     1:24.23        
                  37.63     1:24.23 (46.60)                                        
 55 Nayara Sullivan           12 Big Blue-MR                    1:25.23        
                  41.12     1:25.23 (44.11)                                        
 56 Alexandra Rimac           11 NBS-MR                         1:27.66        
                  39.76     1:27.66 (47.90)                                        
 57 Emily Woodruff            12 NBS-MR                         1:27.90        
                  41.54     1:27.90 (46.36)                                        
 58 Heather Ryan              12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:37.17        
                  44.58     1:37.17 (52.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                33.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Stalnaker          11 Marlins-MR                       31.06 JO     
  2 Julianne Koch             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.13 JO     
  3 Melissa Bischoff          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.31 JO     
  4 Jacqueline Theal          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.34 JO     
  5 Jade Weiner               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.95 JO     
  6 Jennifer Gosule           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.63 JO     
  7 Dana Desousa              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.98 JO     
  8 Melanie Newton            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.99 JO     
  9 Ashley Jiran              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.10 JO     
 10 Lillian Oyen-Ustad        11 NDAC-MR                          33.15 JO     
 11 Ameera Bhanji             12 MSC-MR                           33.26 JO     
 12 Toni Ann Battaglia        11 WSSC-MR                          33.34        
 13 Katriona Blezy            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.41        
 14 Bernadette Ryan           12 WSSC-MR                          33.45        
 15 Emma Guastella            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.60        
 16 Caroline Cole             11 Marlins-MR                       34.95        
 17 Erica Swartwout           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.26        
 18 Megan Pagano              12 Devil Fish-MR                    35.60        
 19 Amanda Perrone            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.75        
 20 Betsy Quezada             12 MSC-MR                           35.81        
 21 Kayla Weckesser           12 NDAC-MR                          36.16        
 21 Erin La Perche            12 MSC-MR                           36.16        
 23 Kassey Gonzalez           11 Big Blue-MR                      36.24        
 24 Claire Kalletta           12 Aqua Gems-MR                     36.75        
 25 Kaitlyn Troy              11 VAC-MR                           37.06        
 26 Krisztina Alderson        12 MSC-MR                           37.39        
 27 Cheyanne Clouse           12 PBAC-MR                          37.73        
 28 Katie Ruf                 11 Devil Fish-MR                    38.20        
 29 Siera Schroeder           11 Devil Fish-MR                    38.67        
 30 Colleen Walsh             11 Marlins-MR                       38.76        
 31 Amanda Fung               11 Big Blue-MR                      38.80        
 32 Jessica Crumm             12 Aqua Gems-MR                     38.91        
 33 Bethany Frank             12 VAC-MR                           39.03        
 34 Emma Regenauer            11 WSSC-MR                          39.38        
 35 Emily Beuchert            12 WSSC-MR                          39.51        
 35 Emmanuelle Palikuca       11 Big Blue-MR                      39.51        
 37 Aditi Athavale            11 Big Blue-MR                      40.52        
 38 Donna Lam                 11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   40.58        
 39 Charmaine-Grace Barlao    11 Marlins-MR                       41.13        
 40 Aisling Feighery          12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   41.23        
 41 AnnaRae Lutz              11 Big Blue-MR                      41.27        
 42 Nayara Sullivan           12 Big Blue-MR                      41.93        
 43 Isabella Cabral           11 MSC-MR                           42.17        
 44 Miki Ostrofsky            11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   42.53        
 45 Julia Willman             11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   42.67        
 46 Taylor Quinton            11 WSSC-MR                          42.88        
 47 Jade Anthony              11 Marlins-MR                       43.21        
 48 Ashley Khorassani         12 Marlins-MR                       43.52        
 49 Alexandra Rimac           11 NBS-MR                           43.57        
 50 Heather Ryan              12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   48.46        
 51 Emily Woodruff            12 NBS-MR                           50.56        
 -- Hollie David              12 WSSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:11.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julianne Koch             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.93 JO     
                  32.81     1:05.93 (33.12)                                        
  2 Taylor Stalnaker          11 Marlins-MR                     1:07.16 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.16 (34.83)                                        
  3 Jacqueline Theal          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.94 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.94 (35.18)                                        
  4 Sierra Weiner             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.97 JO     
                  33.67     1:07.97 (34.30)                                        
  5 Jade Weiner               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.35 JO     
                  33.28     1:08.35 (35.07)                                        
  6 Melissa Bischoff          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.55 JO     
                  33.31     1:08.55 (35.24)                                        
  7 Jacqueline Pappalardo     12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.60 JO     
                  34.03     1:08.60 (34.57)                                        
  8 Jennifer Gosule           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.74 JO     
                  34.03     1:09.74 (35.71)                                        
  9 Dana Desousa              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.04 JO     
                  34.12     1:10.04 (35.92)                                        
 10 Ashley Jiran              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.09 JO     
                  35.08     1:11.09 (36.01)                                        
 11 Katriona Blezy            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.64        
                  34.17     1:11.64 (37.47)                                        
 12 Melanie Newton            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.01        
                  34.77     1:12.01 (37.24)                                        
 13 Bernadette Ryan           12 WSSC-MR                        1:12.77        
                  34.55     1:12.77 (38.22)                                        
 14 Toni Ann Battaglia        11 WSSC-MR                        1:12.78        
                  35.20     1:12.78 (37.58)                                        
 15 Maggie Reynolds           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.12        
                  35.71     1:13.12 (37.41)                                        
 16 Erica Swartwout           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.53        
                  36.26     1:13.53 (37.27)                                        
 17 Ameera Bhanji             12 MSC-MR                         1:13.63        
                  36.87     1:13.63 (36.76)                                        
 18 Lillian Oyen-Ustad        11 NDAC-MR                        1:13.87        
                  36.26     1:13.87 (37.61)                                        
 19 Emma Guastella            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.56        
                  36.89     1:14.56 (37.67)                                        
 20 Britney Klippel           11 Marlins-MR                     1:16.78        
                  37.02     1:16.78 (39.76)                                        
 21 Madison Boriskin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.88        
                  37.85     1:16.88 (39.03)                                        
 22 Caroline Cole             11 Marlins-MR                     1:17.24        
                  37.83     1:17.24 (39.41)                                        
 23 Kassey Gonzalez           11 Big Blue-MR                    1:17.68        
                  37.87     1:17.68 (39.81)                                        
 24 Claire Williams           12 NBS-MR                         1:17.81        
                  37.47     1:17.81 (40.34)                                        
 25 Kayla Weckesser           12 NDAC-MR                        1:17.98        
                  37.52     1:17.98 (40.46)                                        
 26 Betsy Quezada             12 MSC-MR                         1:18.14        
                  37.20     1:18.14 (40.94)                                        
 27 Amanda Perrone            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.89        
                  38.32     1:18.89 (40.57)                                        
 28 Claire Kalletta           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:19.02        
                  37.61     1:19.02 (41.41)                                        
 29 Megan Pagano              12 Devil Fish-MR                  1:19.11        
                  38.44     1:19.11 (40.67)                                        
 30 Kaitlyn Troy              11 VAC-MR                         1:19.69        
                  38.29     1:19.69 (41.40)                                        
 31 Rachel Baione             12 Big Blue-MR                    1:21.27        
                  39.67     1:21.27 (41.60)                                        
 32 Emily Lewis               11 MSC-MR                         1:21.72        
                  39.60     1:21.72 (42.12)                                        
 33 MaKayla Stepp-Davis       12 NBS-MR                         1:23.25        
                  41.11     1:23.25 (42.14)                                        
 34 Emily Beuchert            12 WSSC-MR                        1:24.43        
                  41.86     1:24.43 (42.57)                                        
 35 Bethany Frank             12 VAC-MR                         1:24.81        
                  41.09     1:24.81 (43.72)                                        
 36 Colleen Walsh             11 Marlins-MR                     1:26.32        
                  41.34     1:26.32 (44.98)                                        
 37 Emma Regenauer            11 WSSC-MR                        1:26.55        
                  42.72     1:26.55 (43.83)                                        
 38 Sophie Cerulli            11 NDAC-MR                        1:27.43        
                  43.77     1:27.43 (43.66)                                        
 39 Aisling Feighery          12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:27.70        
                  42.86     1:27.70 (44.84)                                        
 40 Miki Ostrofsky            11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:28.05        
                  41.71     1:28.05 (46.34)                                        
 41 Emma Hoarty               12 NBS-MR                         1:28.54        
                  43.58     1:28.54 (44.96)                                        
 42 Aditi Athavale            11 Big Blue-MR                    1:29.05        
                  43.31     1:29.05 (45.74)                                        
 43 Claire Atlas              11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:29.19        
                  43.81     1:29.19 (45.38)                                        
 44 Heather Leslie            11 MSC-MR                         1:29.80        
                  43.62     1:29.80 (46.18)                                        
 45 Isabella Cabral           11 MSC-MR                         1:30.33        
                  43.58     1:30.33 (46.75)                                        
 46 Erica Frommer             11 VAC-MR                         1:30.42        
                  42.81     1:30.42 (47.61)                                        
 47 AnnaRae Lutz              11 Big Blue-MR                    1:31.67        
                1:31.67         1:31.67 ( )                                        
 48 Charmaine-Grace Barlao    11 Marlins-MR                     1:31.83        
                  43.05     1:31.83 (48.78)                                        
 49 Betsy Portch              12 Big Blue-MR                    1:32.16        
                  44.59     1:32.16 (47.57)                                        
 50 Christina Rodriguez       11 Big Blue-MR                    1:35.12        
                  45.92     1:35.12 (49.20)                                        
 51 Donna Lam                 11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:35.34        
                  46.70     1:35.34 (48.64)                                        
 52 Nayara Sullivan           12 Big Blue-MR                    1:36.12        
                  46.11     1:36.12 (50.01)                                        
 53 Alexandra Rimac           11 NBS-MR                         1:37.60        
                  46.39     1:37.60 (51.21)                                        
 54 Hannah Sheboy             11 WSSC-MR                        1:38.06        
                  45.65     1:38.06 (52.41)                                        
 55 Alexa Sager               11 NBS-MR                         1:38.58        
                  46.08     1:38.58 (52.50)                                        
 56 Colleen Hilla             12 Marlins-MR                     1:39.00        
                  47.35     1:39.00 (51.65)                                        
 57 Emily Woodruff            12 NBS-MR                         1:49.04        
                  52.48     1:49.04 (56.56)                                        
 58 Heather Ryan              12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:57.17        
                  54.33   1:57.17 (1:02.84)                                        
 59 Julia Willman             11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 2:00.25        
                1:30.02     2:00.25 (30.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                37.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Pappalardo     12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.91 JO     
  2 Julianne Koch             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.22 JO     
  3 Erica Swartwout           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.66 JO     
  4 Sierra Weiner             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.34        
  5 Jade Weiner               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.51        
  6 Dana Desousa              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.68        
  7 MaKayla Stepp-Davis       12 NBS-MR                           38.00        
  8 Melissa Bischoff          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.17        
  9 Taylor Stalnaker          11 Marlins-MR                       38.48        
 10 Madeline Mullaney         12 Devil Fish-MR                    38.57        
 11 Emmanuelle Palikuca       11 Big Blue-MR                      38.77        
 12 Jennifer Gosule           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.89        
 13 Jessica Crumm             12 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.13        
 14 Bernadette Ryan           12 WSSC-MR                          39.14        
 15 Kayla Weckesser           12 NDAC-MR                          39.28        
 16 Melanie Newton            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.30        
 17 Ashley Jiran              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.44        
 18 Katriona Blezy            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     39.49        
 19 Maggie Reynolds           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.74        
 20 Madison Boriskin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.76        
 21 Jacqueline Theal          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.05        
 22 Toni Ann Battaglia        11 WSSC-MR                          40.75        
 23 Amanda Fung               11 Big Blue-MR                      41.04        
 24 Emma Guastella            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.30        
 25 Amanda Perrone            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.47        
 26 Caroline Cole             11 Marlins-MR                       41.79        
 27 Miki Ostrofsky            11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   41.85        
 28 Rachel Baione             12 Big Blue-MR                      41.89        
 29 Ameera Bhanji             12 MSC-MR                           41.90        
 30 Aisling Feighery          12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   41.96        
 31 Erin La Perche            12 MSC-MR                           42.34        
 32 Emma Hoarty               12 NBS-MR                           42.77        
 33 Lillian Oyen-Ustad        11 NDAC-MR                          42.95        
 34 Britney Klippel           11 Marlins-MR                       43.29        
 35 Cheyanne Clouse           12 PBAC-MR                          43.50        
 36 Krisztina Alderson        12 MSC-MR                           44.15        
 36 Betsy Portch              12 Big Blue-MR                      44.15        
 38 Aditi Athavale            11 Big Blue-MR                      44.72        
 39 Julia Willman             11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   44.95        
 40 Donna Lam                 11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   45.09        
 40 Heather Leslie            11 MSC-MR                           45.09        
 42 Erica Frommer             11 VAC-MR                           45.35        
 43 Elizabeth Pizzonia        11 VAC-MR                           45.61        
 44 Bethany Frank             12 VAC-MR                           45.76        
 45 Christina Rodriguez       11 Big Blue-MR                      45.89        
 46 Megan Pagano              12 Devil Fish-MR                    46.12        
 47 Claire Williams           12 NBS-MR                           46.30        
 48 Sophie Cerulli            11 NDAC-MR                          46.59        
 49 Beth Clark                12 NBS-MR                           46.77        
 50 Katie Ruf                 11 Devil Fish-MR                    47.77        
 51 Colleen Walsh             11 Marlins-MR                       48.30        
 52 Charmaine-Grace Barlao    11 Marlins-MR                       48.49        
 53 Kaitlyn Troy              11 VAC-MR                           48.66        
 54 Claire Atlas              11 Aqua Gems-MR                     48.67        
 55 Isabella Cabral           11 MSC-MR                           49.30        
 56 Nayara Sullivan           12 Big Blue-MR                      50.92        
 57 AnnaRae Lutz              11 Big Blue-MR                      51.01        
 58 Alexa Sager               11 NBS-MR                           51.50        
 59 Hannah Sheboy             11 WSSC-MR                          58.54        
 60 Alexandra Rimac           11 NBS-MR                         1:00.26        
 -- Emily Woodruff            12 NBS-MR                              DQ        
 -- Colleen Hilla             12 Marlins-MR                          DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Pappalardo     12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.70 JO     
                  36.25     1:16.70 (40.45)                                        
  2 Jade Weiner               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.69 JO     
                  37.59     1:17.69 (40.10)                                        
  3 Sierra Weiner             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.79 JO     
                  37.42     1:17.79 (40.37)                                        
  4 Dana Desousa              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.21 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.21 (42.00)                                        
  5 Erica Swartwout           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.22 JO     
                  37.80     1:19.22 (41.42)                                        
  6 Kayla Weckesser           12 NDAC-MR                        1:21.13        
                  38.58     1:21.13 (42.55)                                        
  7 Melissa Bischoff          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.71        
                  38.89     1:21.71 (42.82)                                        
  8 Maggie Reynolds           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.22        
                  39.49     1:22.22 (42.73)                                        
  9 MaKayla Stepp-Davis       12 NBS-MR                         1:22.41        
                  38.75     1:22.41 (43.66)                                        
 10 Taylor Stalnaker          11 Marlins-MR                     1:22.42        
                  38.48     1:22.42 (43.94)                                        
 11 Ashley Jiran              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.08        
                  39.92     1:23.08 (43.16)                                        
 12 Emmanuelle Palikuca       11 Big Blue-MR                    1:23.60        
                  39.64     1:23.60 (43.96)                                        
 13 Katriona Blezy            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:23.73        
                  39.68     1:23.73 (44.05)                                        
 14 Emma Guastella            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.91        
                  41.00     1:24.91 (43.91)                                        
 15 Jennifer Gosule           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.35        
                  40.19     1:25.35 (45.16)                                        
 16 Jessica Crumm             12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:26.33        
                  40.40     1:26.33 (45.93)                                        
 17 Madeline Mullaney         12 Devil Fish-MR                  1:26.42        
                  39.92     1:26.42 (46.50)                                        
 18 Amanda Fung               11 Big Blue-MR                    1:27.16        
                  41.55     1:27.16 (45.61)                                        
 19 Amanda Perrone            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.68        
                  42.57     1:28.68 (46.11)                                        
 20 Caroline Cole             11 Marlins-MR                     1:30.61        
                  42.86     1:30.61 (47.75)                                        
 21 Emma Hoarty               12 NBS-MR                         1:30.88        
                  43.07     1:30.88 (47.81)                                        
 22 Aisling Feighery          12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:31.44        
                  43.93     1:31.44 (47.51)                                        
 23 Ameera Bhanji             12 MSC-MR                         1:31.90        
                  43.02     1:31.90 (48.88)                                        
 24 Betsy Portch              12 Big Blue-MR                    1:33.75        
                  44.28     1:33.75 (49.47)                                        
 25 Donna Lam                 11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:35.01        
                  46.09     1:35.01 (48.92)                                        
 26 Aditi Athavale            11 Big Blue-MR                    1:35.14        
                  46.74     1:35.14 (48.40)                                        
 27 Claire Williams           12 NBS-MR                         1:36.11        
                  46.17     1:36.11 (49.94)                                        
 28 Heather Leslie            11 MSC-MR                         1:43.26        
                  48.25     1:43.26 (55.01)                                        
 29 Beth Clark                12 NBS-MR                         1:43.74        
                  47.75     1:43.74 (55.99)                                        
 30 Ashley Khorassani         12 Marlins-MR                     1:44.29        
                  48.60     1:44.29 (55.69)                                        
 31 Jenna Misra               11 NDAC-MR                        1:52.37        
                  52.33   1:52.37 (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Lillian Oyen-Ustad        11 NDAC-MR                             DQ        
                  42.74          DQ (44.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                31.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julianne Koch             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.67 JO     
  2 Jade Weiner               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.24 JO     
  3 Ameera Bhanji             12 MSC-MR                           30.38 JO     
  4 Katriona Blezy            12 Aqua Gems-MR                     30.45 JO     
  5 Melissa Bischoff          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.59 JO     
  6 Toni Ann Battaglia        11 WSSC-MR                          30.72 JO     
  6 Taylor Stalnaker          11 Marlins-MR                       30.72 JO     
  8 Sierra Weiner             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.73 JO     
  9 Jacqueline Pappalardo     12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.94 JO     
 10 Bernadette Ryan           12 WSSC-MR                          31.18 JO     
 11 Julissa Quezada           12 PBAC-MR                          31.31 JO     
 12 Claire Kalletta           12 Aqua Gems-MR                     31.70 JO     
 13 Jacqueline Theal          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.90        
 14 Maggie Reynolds           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.93        
 15 Ashley Jiran              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.22        
 16 Dana Desousa              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.62        
 17 Melanie Newton            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.55        
 18 Jennifer Gosule           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.21        
 19 Hannah Muller             11 PBAC-MR                          34.55        
 20 Krisztina Alderson        12 MSC-MR                           35.39        
 21 Kassey Gonzalez           11 Big Blue-MR                      35.65        
 22 Katie Ruf                 11 Devil Fish-MR                    36.31        
 23 Erin La Perche            12 MSC-MR                           36.61        
 24 Cheyanne Clouse           12 PBAC-MR                          36.73        
 25 Elizabeth Pizzonia        11 VAC-MR                           37.18        
 26 Kaitlyn Troy              11 VAC-MR                           37.79        
 26 Emily Lewis               11 MSC-MR                           37.79        
 28 Emma Regenauer            11 WSSC-MR                          38.13        
 29 Julia Willman             11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   38.62        
 30 Colleen Walsh             11 Marlins-MR                       38.68        
 31 Siera Schroeder           11 Devil Fish-MR                    39.47        
 32 Charmaine-Grace Barlao    11 Marlins-MR                       40.65        
 33 Emma Hoarty               12 NBS-MR                           40.78        
 34 Hollie David              12 WSSC-MR                          40.84        
 35 Beth Clark                12 NBS-MR                           41.09        
 36 AnnaRae Lutz              11 Big Blue-MR                      41.15        
 37 Miki Ostrofsky            11 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   41.80        
 38 Erica Frommer             11 VAC-MR                           42.27        
 39 Jessica Crumm             12 Aqua Gems-MR                     43.25        
 40 Emily Beuchert            12 WSSC-MR                          43.60        
 41 Isabella Cabral           11 MSC-MR                           44.47        
 42 Nayara Sullivan           12 Big Blue-MR                      45.71        
 43 Jenna Misra               11 NDAC-MR                          45.96        
 44 Alexandra Rimac           11 NBS-MR                           49.61        
 -- Marisa Dexter             11 WSSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:12.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julianne Koch             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.47 JO     
                  31.71     1:06.47 (34.76)                                        
  2 Ameera Bhanji             12 MSC-MR                         1:06.86 JO     
                  32.26     1:06.86 (34.60)                                        
  3 Jade Weiner               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.34 JO     
                  31.08     1:07.34 (36.26)                                        
  4 Taylor Stalnaker          11 Marlins-MR                     1:08.89 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.89 (36.56)                                        
  5 Jacqueline Pappalardo     12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.86 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.86 (37.32)                                        
  6 Katriona Blezy            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.91 JO     
                  31.42     1:09.91 (38.49)                                        
  7 Toni Ann Battaglia        11 WSSC-MR                        1:10.68 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.68 (36.72)                                        
  8 Melissa Bischoff          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.84 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.84 (37.36)                                        
  9 Jacqueline Theal          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.92 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.92 (37.93)                                        
 10 Sierra Weiner             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.70 JO     
                  32.95     1:11.70 (38.75)                                        
 11 Julissa Quezada           12 PBAC-MR                        1:12.63        
                  33.78     1:12.63 (38.85)                                        
 12 Maggie Reynolds           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.97        
                  33.87     1:12.97 (39.10)                                        
 13 Dana Desousa              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.15        
                  34.81     1:14.15 (39.34)                                        
 14 Emma Guastella            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.90        
                  35.68     1:14.90 (39.22)                                        
 14 Claire Kalletta           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:14.90        
                  34.77     1:14.90 (40.13)                                        
 16 Ashley Jiran              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.77        
                  36.16     1:16.77 (40.61)                                        
 17 Bernadette Ryan           12 WSSC-MR                        1:17.34        
                  34.35     1:17.34 (42.99)                                        
 18 Betsy Quezada             12 MSC-MR                         1:17.75        
                  35.28     1:17.75 (42.47)                                        
 19 Melanie Newton            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.91        
                  36.02     1:18.91 (42.89)                                        
 20 Jennifer Gosule           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.46        
                  36.11     1:19.46 (43.35)                                        
 21 Madison Boriskin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.83        
                  36.86     1:20.83 (43.97)                                        
 22 Krisztina Alderson        12 MSC-MR                         1:21.19        
                  37.26     1:21.19 (43.93)                                        
 23 Madeline Mullaney         12 Devil Fish-MR                  1:21.68        
                  37.80     1:21.68 (43.88)                                        
 24 Emmanuelle Palikuca       11 Big Blue-MR                    1:22.27        
                  37.47     1:22.27 (44.80)                                        
 25 Emily Lewis               11 MSC-MR                         1:22.46        
                  37.90     1:22.46 (44.56)                                        
 26 Kassey Gonzalez           11 Big Blue-MR                    1:24.54        
                  39.66     1:24.54 (44.88)                                        
 27 Elizabeth Pizzonia        11 VAC-MR                         1:24.95        
                  38.82     1:24.95 (46.13)                                        
 28 Erin La Perche            12 MSC-MR                         1:25.12        
                  38.94     1:25.12 (46.18)                                        
 29 Katie Ruf                 11 Devil Fish-MR                  1:28.78        
                  40.81     1:28.78 (47.97)                                        
 30 Cheyanne Clouse           12 PBAC-MR                        1:29.24        
                  40.80     1:29.24 (48.44)                                        
 31 Amanda Fung               11 Big Blue-MR                    1:29.65        
                  40.51     1:29.65 (49.14)                                        
 32 Erica Swartwout           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.00        
                  39.75     1:31.00 (51.25)                                        
 33 Beth Clark                12 NBS-MR                         1:33.52        
                  40.14     1:33.52 (53.38)                                        
 34 Amanda Perrone            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.87        
                  43.08     1:36.87 (53.79)                                        
 35 Emily Beuchert            12 WSSC-MR                        1:42.69        
                  45.84     1:42.69 (56.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julianne Koch             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.83 JO     
                  31.15     1:06.83 (35.68)                                        
  2 Jacqueline Pappalardo     12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.48 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.48 (35.79)                                        
  3 Jade Weiner               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.22 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.22 (37.30)                                        
  4 Sierra Weiner             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.96 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.96 (36.87)                                        
  5 Taylor Stalnaker          11 Marlins-MR                     1:10.14 JO     
                  31.99     1:10.14 (38.15)                                        
  6 Katriona Blezy            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:10.96 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.96 (37.95)                                        
  7 Maggie Reynolds           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.94        
                  34.07     1:11.94 (37.87)                                        
  8 Toni Ann Battaglia        11 WSSC-MR                        1:12.02        
                  32.82     1:12.02 (39.20)                                        
  9 Jacqueline Theal          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.98        
                  32.45     1:12.98 (40.53)                                        
 10 Ameera Bhanji             12 MSC-MR                         1:13.00        
                  33.01     1:13.00 (39.99)                                        
 11 Melanie Newton            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.29        
                  34.57     1:13.29 (38.72)                                        
 12 Ashley Jiran              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.43        
                  33.95     1:13.43 (39.48)                                        
 13 Emma Guastella            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.09        
                  35.17     1:14.09 (38.92)                                        
 14 Bernadette Ryan           12 WSSC-MR                        1:16.15        
                  33.65     1:16.15 (42.50)                                        
 15 MaKayla Stepp-Davis       12 NBS-MR                         1:16.25        
                  36.74     1:16.25 (39.51)                                        
 16 Erica Swartwout           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.55        
                  35.36     1:16.55 (41.19)                                        
 17 Amanda Perrone            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.02        
                  36.05     1:17.02 (40.97)                                        
 18 Betsy Quezada             12 MSC-MR                         1:18.65        
                  34.82     1:18.65 (43.83)                                        
 19 Hannah Muller             11 PBAC-MR                        1:19.02        
                  38.57     1:19.02 (40.45)                                        
 20 Madeline Mullaney         12 Devil Fish-MR                  1:19.09        
                  38.51     1:19.09 (40.58)                                        
 21 Kassey Gonzalez           11 Big Blue-MR                    1:19.81        
                  36.79     1:19.81 (43.02)                                        
 22 Caroline Cole             11 Marlins-MR                     1:20.55        
                  38.44     1:20.55 (42.11)                                        
 23 Erin La Perche            12 MSC-MR                         1:20.85        
                  37.12     1:20.85 (43.73)                                        
 24 Emily Lewis               11 MSC-MR                         1:21.48        
                  37.59     1:21.48 (43.89)                                        
 25 Krisztina Alderson        12 MSC-MR                         1:21.50        
                  37.29     1:21.50 (44.21)                                        
 26 Amanda Fung               11 Big Blue-MR                    1:21.85        
                  39.02     1:21.85 (42.83)                                        
 27 Claire Kalletta           12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:21.99        
                  35.14     1:21.99 (46.85)                                        
 28 Claire Williams           12 NBS-MR                         1:22.38        
                  37.64     1:22.38 (44.74)                                        
 29 Megan Pagano              12 Devil Fish-MR                  1:22.56        
                  38.24     1:22.56 (44.32)                                        
 30 Elizabeth Pizzonia        11 VAC-MR                         1:22.95        
                  39.38     1:22.95 (43.57)                                        
 31 Bethany Frank             12 VAC-MR                         1:23.35        
                  37.88     1:23.35 (45.47)                                        
 32 Kaitlyn Troy              11 VAC-MR                         1:24.80        
                  39.43     1:24.80 (45.37)                                        
 33 Colleen Walsh             11 Marlins-MR                     1:26.49        
                  39.20     1:26.49 (47.29)                                        
 34 Betsy Portch              12 Big Blue-MR                    1:27.17        
                  41.82     1:27.17 (45.35)                                        
 35 Erica Frommer             11 VAC-MR                         1:27.57        
                  41.93     1:27.57 (45.64)                                        
 36 Aditi Athavale            11 Big Blue-MR                    1:28.18        
                  41.28     1:28.18 (46.90)                                        
 37 Heather Leslie            11 MSC-MR                         1:29.44        
                  42.69     1:29.44 (46.75)                                        
 38 Charmaine-Grace Barlao    11 Marlins-MR                     1:30.13        
                  41.30     1:30.13 (48.83)                                        
 39 AnnaRae Lutz              11 Big Blue-MR                    1:30.76        
                  40.95     1:30.76 (49.81)                                        
 40 Hollie David              12 WSSC-MR                        1:30.78        
                  43.69     1:30.78 (47.09)                                        
 41 Emma Regenauer            11 WSSC-MR                        1:31.18        
                  40.58     1:31.18 (50.60)                                        
 42 Emily Beuchert            12 WSSC-MR                        1:31.44        
                  42.71     1:31.44 (48.73)                                        
 43 Taylor Quinton            11 WSSC-MR                        1:35.47        
                  45.81     1:35.47 (49.66)                                        
 44 Emily Woodruff            12 NBS-MR                         1:50.46        
                  49.01   1:50.46 (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Jade Anthony              11 Marlins-MR                          DQ        
                  47.95          DQ (55.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:48.92    2/3/2001 AGUA, NBS  -MR                             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:50.93        
     1) Jacqueline Pappalardo 12        2) Jade Weiner 12                 
     3) Sierra Weiner 12                4) Julianne Koch 12               
                  27.99       56.23 (28.24)     1:24.60 (28.37)     1:50.93 (26.33)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        1:52.81        
     1) Melissa Bischoff 12             2) Dana Desousa 12                
     3) Ashley Jiran 11                 4) Melanie Newton 12              
                  28.18       56.06 (27.88)     1:24.70 (28.64)     1:52.81 (28.11)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        1:57.30        
     1) Emma Guastella 12               2) Jennifer Gosule 11             
     3) Maggie Reynolds 11              4) Jacqueline Theal 12            
                  28.90       58.12 (29.22)     1:27.87 (29.75)     1:57.30 (29.43)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:01.96        
     1) Ameera Bhanji 12                2) Erin La Perche 12              
     3) Krisztina Alderson 12           4) Betsy Quezada 12               
                  28.20     1:00.24 (32.04)     1:31.97 (31.73)     2:01.96 (29.99)
  5 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                                  2:06.81        
     1) Katriona Blezy 12               2) Jessica Crumm 12               
     3) Claire Atlas 11                 4) Claire Kalletta 12             
                  27.95     1:00.50 (32.55)     1:33.76 (33.26)     2:06.81 (33.05)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                            2:07.24        
     1) Bernadette Ryan 12              2) Emma Regenauer 11              
     3) Emily Beuchert 12               4) Toni Ann Battaglia 11          
                  29.26     1:04.07 (34.81)     1:38.57 (34.50)     2:07.24 (28.67)
  7 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                          2:08.27        
     1) Aditi Athavale 11               2) AnnaRae Lutz 11                
     3) Nayara Sullivan 12              4) Betsy Portch 12                
                  32.65     1:04.61 (31.96)     1:37.73 (33.12)     2:08.27 (30.54)
  8 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                     2:08.55        
     1) Claire Williams 12              2) Emma Hoarty 12                 
     3) MaKayla Stepp-Davis 12          4) Beth Clark 12                  
                  31.85     1:05.75 (33.90)     1:38.27 (32.52)     2:08.55 (30.28)
  9 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 2:09.01        
     1) Erica Frommer 11                2) Bethany Frank 12               
     3) Elizabeth Pizzonia 11           4) Kaitlyn Troy 11                
                  34.01     1:06.15 (32.14)     1:38.77 (32.62)     2:09.01 (30.24)
 10 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'B'                          2:22.69        
     1) Amanda Fung 11                  2) Kassey Gonzalez 11             
     3) Rachel Baione 12                4) Emmanuelle Palikuca 11         
                  35.69     1:11.86 (36.17)     1:48.24 (36.38)     2:22.69 (34.45)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:00.90    2/4/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:03.86        
     1) Melissa Bischoff 12             2) Jacqueline Pappalardo 12       
     3) Jade Weiner 12                  4) Julianne Koch 12               
                  31.64     1:06.97 (35.33)     1:37.59 (30.62)     2:03.86 (26.27)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        2:07.65        
     1) Jacqueline Theal 12             2) Erica Swartwout 12             
     3) Sierra Weiner 12                4) Dana Desousa 12                
                  32.20     1:08.84 (36.64)     1:26.47 (17.63)     2:07.65 (41.18)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        2:12.91        
     1) Jennifer Gosule 11              2) Ashley Jiran 11                
     3) Maggie Reynolds 11              4) Melanie Newton 12              
                  32.95     1:12.04 (39.09)     1:44.33 (32.29)     2:12.91 (28.58)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:22.41        
     1) Betsy Quezada 12                2) Krisztina Alderson 12          
     3) Ameera Bhanji 12                4) Emily Lewis 11                 
                  36.20     1:19.25 (43.05)     1:50.19 (30.94)     2:22.41 (32.22)
  5 Dutchess Devil Fish-MR  'A'                                 2:23.45        
     1) Megan Pagano 12                 2) Madeline Mullaney 12           
     3) Katie Ruf 11                    4) Siera Schroeder 11             
                  37.07     1:15.12 (38.05)     1:51.33 (36.21)     2:23.45 (32.12)
  6 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                          2:25.53        
     1) Kassey Gonzalez 11              2) Amanda Fung 11                 
     3) Emmanuelle Palikuca 11          4) Aditi Athavale 11              
                  36.63     1:17.36 (40.73)     1:51.30 (33.94)     2:25.53 (34.23)
  7 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                            2:25.66        
     1) Emily Beuchert 12               2) Bernadette Ryan 12             
     3) Marisa Dexter 11                4) Toni Ann Battaglia 11          
                  40.95     1:19.65 (38.70)     1:57.60 (37.95)     2:25.66 (28.06)
  8 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                     2:28.38        
     1) Claire Williams 12              2) MaKayla Stepp-Davis 12         
     3) Beth Clark 12                   4) Emma Hoarty 12                 
                  36.66     1:15.28 (38.62)     1:54.91 (39.63)     2:28.38 (33.47)
  9 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 2:33.25        
     1) Kaitlyn Troy 11                 2) Erica Frommer 11               
     3) Elizabeth Pizzonia 11           4) Bethany Frank 12               
                  37.65     1:21.96 (44.31)     2:00.96 (39.00)     2:33.25 (32.29)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:02.12   1/16/2009 Julianne Koch, TMSUFFOLK                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julianne Koch             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.12#       
                  28.14       59.30 (31.16)     1:31.04 (31.74)     2:02.12 (31.08)
  2 Melanie Newton            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:14.91        
                  30.61     1:05.09 (34.48)     1:40.59 (35.50)     2:14.91 (34.32)
  3 Emma Guastella            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.36        
                  32.23     1:07.63 (35.40)     1:42.06 (34.43)     2:15.36 (33.30)
  4 Denali Hutzelmann          9 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:19.56        
                  32.18     1:08.00 (35.82)     1:44.31 (36.31)     2:19.56 (35.25)
  5 Betsy Quezada             12 MSC-MR                         2:25.89        
                  32.09     1:08.69 (36.60)     1:47.36 (38.67)     2:25.89 (38.53)
  6 Amanda Perrone            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.32        
                  33.01     1:11.72 (38.71)     1:50.33 (38.61)     2:27.32 (36.99)
  7 Emily Lewis               11 MSC-MR                         2:27.50        
                  33.31     1:10.41 (37.10)     1:49.35 (38.94)     2:27.50 (38.15)
  8 Kayla Weckesser           12 NDAC-MR                        2:29.48        
                  32.41     1:10.39 (37.98)     1:50.85 (40.46)     2:29.48 (38.63)
  9 Julia Caldwell            10 MSC-MR                         2:32.47        
                  34.91     1:13.79 (38.88)     1:53.79 (40.00)     2:32.47 (38.68)
 10 Emmanuelle Palikuca       11 Big Blue-MR                    2:35.77        
                  35.38     1:15.62 (40.24)     1:56.28 (40.66)     2:35.77 (39.49)
 11 Erin La Perche            12 MSC-MR                         2:37.03        
                  34.55     1:14.65 (40.10)     1:56.35 (41.70)     2:37.03 (40.68)
 12 Erin Carmody              10 VAC-MR                         2:37.07        
                  35.36     1:15.88 (40.52)     1:57.89 (42.01)     2:37.07 (39.18)
 13 Kassey Gonzalez           11 Big Blue-MR                    2:38.84        
                  34.67     1:15.18 (40.51)     1:57.70 (42.52)     2:38.84 (41.14)
 14 Amanda Fung               11 Big Blue-MR                    2:41.09        
                  34.70     1:16.03 (41.33)     1:56.92 (40.89)     2:41.09 (44.17)
 15 Sydney Johnson            10 VAC-MR                         2:49.99        
                  37.40     1:20.60 (43.20)     2:05.76 (45.16)     2:49.99 (44.23)
 16 Camryn Johnson            10 VAC-MR                         2:51.40        
                  37.92     1:22.03 (44.11)     2:07.37 (45.34)     2:51.40 (44.03)
 17 Madeline Callahan         10 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:58.37        
                  38.37     1:24.85 (46.48)     2:15.28 (50.43)     2:58.37 (43.09)
 18 Alexa Sager               11 NBS-MR                         3:01.54        
                  38.29     1:23.63 (45.34)     2:11.12 (47.49)     3:01.54 (50.42)
 19 Heather Leslie            11 MSC-MR                         3:08.91        
                  38.57     1:25.59 (47.02)     2:16.59 (51.00)     3:08.91 (52.32)
 20 Jessie LaRue               7 MSC-MR                         3:14.58        
                  42.54     1:35.08 (52.54)     2:26.70 (51.62)     3:14.58 (47.88)
 21 Danielle Connolly         10 MSC-MR                         3:14.84        
                  40.49     1:30.55 (50.06)   3:14.84 (1:44.29)         3:14.84 ( )
 22 Emily Tang                 8 MSC-MR                         3:27.15        
                  45.30     1:36.77 (51.47)     2:31.85 (55.08)     3:27.15 (55.30)
 23 Justina Sargios            8 MSC-MR                         3:51.85        
                  51.50   1:52.29 (1:00.79)   2:53.35 (1:01.06)     3:51.85 (58.50)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:20.88   1/19/2007 Clara Russell, TMSUFFOLK                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Pappalardo     12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.94        
                  31.17     1:08.05 (36.88)     1:50.28 (42.23)     2:22.94 (32.66)
  2 Sierra Weiner             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.04        
                  32.53     1:09.24 (36.71)     1:52.21 (42.97)     2:24.04 (31.83)
  3 Jade Weiner               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.36        
                  31.43     1:08.87 (37.44)     1:51.88 (43.01)     2:24.36 (32.48)
  4 Kate Bergin               11 MSC-MR                         2:28.29        
                  31.39     1:07.15 (35.76)     1:54.27 (47.12)     2:28.29 (34.02)
  5 Dana Desousa              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.07        
                  32.20     1:11.05 (38.85)     1:55.76 (44.71)     2:30.07 (34.31)
  6 Melissa Bischoff          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.85        
                  31.16     1:08.34 (37.18)     1:53.79 (45.45)     2:30.85 (37.06)
  7 Katriona Blezy            12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:31.01        
                  31.14     1:08.72 (37.58)     1:56.12 (47.40)     2:31.01 (34.89)
  8 Maggie Reynolds           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:31.46        
                  19.13     1:11.26 (52.13)     1:56.70 (45.44)     2:31.46 (34.76)
  9 Ashley Jiran              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.15        
                  32.68     1:10.60 (37.92)     1:56.83 (46.23)     2:32.15 (35.32)
 10 Jennifer Gosule           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:34.19        
                  33.37     1:11.81 (38.44)     1:59.27 (47.46)     2:34.19 (34.92)
 11 Ameera Bhanji             12 MSC-MR                         2:34.26        
                  30.86     1:09.90 (39.04)     1:59.63 (49.73)     2:34.26 (34.63)
 12 Erica Swartwout           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:39.85        
                  37.11     1:15.58 (38.47)     2:01.30 (45.72)     2:39.85 (38.55)
 13 Kayla Weckesser           12 NDAC-MR                        2:41.26        
                  37.83     1:18.76 (40.93)     2:04.58 (45.82)     2:41.26 (36.68)
 14 MaKayla Stepp-Davis       12 NBS-MR                         2:42.64        
                  36.11     1:17.68 (41.57)     2:04.48 (46.80)     2:42.64 (38.16)
 15 Emily Altchiler           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:46.40        
                  36.95     1:20.43 (43.48)     2:10.36 (49.93)     2:46.40 (36.04)
 16 Ina Elcott                10 MSC-MR                         2:46.55        
                  34.44     1:16.78 (42.34)     2:08.95 (52.17)     2:46.55 (37.60)
 17 Ella Simkins              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:50.71        
                  37.01     1:21.64 (44.63)     2:12.35 (50.71)     2:50.71 (38.36)
 18 Krisztina Alderson        12 MSC-MR                         2:50.83        
                  37.47     1:21.27 (43.80)     2:13.59 (52.32)     2:50.83 (37.24)
 19 Caroline Cole             11 Marlins-MR                     2:53.65        
                  42.02     1:23.22 (41.20)     2:13.67 (50.45)     2:53.65 (39.98)
 20 Claire Williams           12 NBS-MR                         2:53.93        
                  38.67     1:20.51 (41.84)     2:14.77 (54.26)     2:53.93 (39.16)
 21 Chloe Jackson             10 MSC-MR                         2:58.52        
                  42.20     1:27.83 (45.63)     2:19.56 (51.73)     2:58.52 (38.96)
 22 Alice Morgan              10 NBS-MR                         2:58.59        
                  38.01     1:24.60 (46.59)     2:18.65 (54.05)     2:58.59 (39.94)
 23 Emma Hoarty               12 NBS-MR                         2:59.12        
                  40.13     1:26.12 (45.99)     2:16.54 (50.42)     2:59.12 (42.58)
 24 Beth Clark                12 NBS-MR                         3:00.98        
                  39.52     1:22.47 (42.95)     2:20.74 (58.27)     3:00.98 (40.24)
 25 Haley Bridges             10 NBS-MR                         3:12.14        
                  44.14     1:32.08 (47.94)     2:26.32 (54.24)     3:12.14 (45.82)
 26 Quinn Garvey              10 NBS-MR                         3:18.15        
                  46.70     1:40.09 (53.39)     2:35.17 (55.08)     3:18.15 (42.98)
 27 Jessica Cohen              8 MSC-MR                         3:23.33        
                  45.30     1:40.38 (55.08)     2:37.46 (57.08)     3:23.33 (45.87)
 28 Alexandra Rimac           11 NBS-MR                         3:49.26        
                  52.12     1:48.57 (56.45)   2:58.36 (1:09.79)     3:49.26 (50.90)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paige Rutkoske            13 Big Blue-MR            25.84      25.49 JO     
  2 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.03      26.90 JO     
  3 Morgan Fairclough         13 Marlins-MR             27.06      27.16        
  4 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.28      27.27        
  5 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.13      27.47        
  6 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.15      27.86        
B - Final
  7 Carly Watson              14 MSC-MR                 27.80      27.07        
  8 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.58      27.72        
  9 Colleen Carroll           13 WSSC-MR                27.66      27.91        
 10 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.98      28.13        
 11 Emily McGurk              13 Marlins-MR             28.36      28.51        
 12 Lauren Daly               14 PBAC-MR                27.82      28.52        
Preliminaries
  7 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR            27.34                   
 13 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR                28.35                   
 15 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR                 28.85                   
 16 Nicole Regenauer          13 WSSC-MR                29.31                   
 17 Remi Marlow               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.56                   
 18 Rebecca Katz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.66                   
 19 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.70                   
 20 Meaghan Foster            14 VAC-MR                 29.93                   
 21 Kathleen Mullaney         14 Devil Fish-MR          29.96                   
 22 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00                   
 23 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.21                   
 24 Kelly Schloemer           14 NDAC-MR                30.75                   
 25 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR                 30.96                   
 26 Bridget Cunningham        13 NDAC-MR                31.23                   
 27 Emma Heymann              14 NDAC-MR                31.91                   
 28 Jacqueline Kinsley        13 WSSC-MR                32.02                   
 29 Elly Wagner               13 VAC-MR                 32.57                   
 30 Briana Gualtieri          13 WSSC-MR                35.25                   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Rutkoske            13 Big Blue-MR                       25.84 qJO    
  2 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      27.03 q      
  3 Morgan Fairclough         13 Marlins-MR                        27.06 q      
  4 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      27.13 q      
  5 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      27.15 q      
  6 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      27.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR                       27.34 q      
  8 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      27.58 q      
  9 Colleen Carroll           13 WSSC-MR                           27.66 q      
 10 Carly Watson              14 MSC-MR                            27.80 q      
 11 Lauren Daly               14 PBAC-MR                           27.82 q      
 12 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      27.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR                           28.35        
 14 Emily McGurk              13 Marlins-MR                        28.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR                            28.85        
 16 Nicole Regenauer          13 WSSC-MR                           29.31        
 17 Remi Marlow               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      29.56        
 18 Rebecca Katz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      29.66        
 19 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      29.70        
 20 Meaghan Foster            14 VAC-MR                            29.93        
 21 Kathleen Mullaney         14 Devil Fish-MR                     29.96        
 22 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      30.00        
 23 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      30.21        
 24 Kelly Schloemer           14 NDAC-MR                           30.75        
 25 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR                            30.96        
 26 Bridget Cunningham        13 NDAC-MR                           31.23        
 27 Emma Heymann              14 NDAC-MR                           31.91        
 28 Jacqueline Kinsley        13 WSSC-MR                           32.02        
 29 Elly Wagner               13 VAC-MR                            32.57        
 30 Briana Gualtieri          13 WSSC-MR                           35.25        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                58.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR                 54.96      54.37 JO     
                  26.58       54.37 (27.79)                                        
  2 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.23      58.18 JO     
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)                                        
  3 Morgan Fairclough         13 Marlins-MR             58.38      58.47 JO     
                  28.21       58.47 (30.26)                                        
  4 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.38      58.94        
                  28.14       58.94 (30.80)                                        
  5 Carly Watson              14 MSC-MR                 59.52      59.16        
                  28.50       59.16 (30.66)                                        
 -- Paige Rutkoske            13 Big Blue-MR            58.01         DQ        
                  27.09          DQ (29.45)                                        
B - Final
  7 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62      59.72        
                  29.01       59.72 (30.71)                                        
  8 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR              1:00.55      59.73        
                  28.63       59.73 (31.10)                                        
  9 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.74    1:00.26        
                  28.93     1:00.26 (31.33)                                        
 10 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.66    1:00.76        
                  29.41     1:00.76 (31.35)                                        
 11 Colleen Carroll           13 WSSC-MR              1:00.70    1:00.89        
                  29.47     1:00.89 (31.42)                                        
 12 Emily McGurk              13 Marlins-MR           1:01.95    1:01.83        
                  29.60     1:01.83 (32.23)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR          1:00.79                   
                  28.68     1:00.79 (32.11)                                        
 14 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.03                   
                  29.62     1:02.03 (32.41)                                        
 15 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR               1:03.33                   
                  30.26     1:03.33 (33.07)                                        
 16 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR              1:03.54                   
                  30.41     1:03.54 (33.13)                                        
 17 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99                   
                  30.92     1:03.99 (33.07)                                        
 18 Kathleen Mullaney         14 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.69                   
                  31.69     1:05.69 (34.00)                                        
 19 Nicole Regenauer          13 WSSC-MR              1:05.85                   
                  31.24     1:05.85 (34.61)                                        
 20 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23                   
                  31.33     1:06.23 (34.90)                                        
 21 Rebecca Katz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.24                   
                  31.60     1:06.24 (34.64)                                        
 22 Sarah Zwart               13 PBAC-MR              1:06.34                   
                  31.01     1:06.34 (35.33)                                        
 23 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.82                   
                  31.88     1:06.82 (34.94)                                        
 24 Elizabeth Rainy           14 PBAC-MR              1:06.87                   
                  31.84     1:06.87 (35.03)                                        
 25 Emily Mance               13 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.10                   
                  32.74     1:07.10 (34.36)                                        
 26 Catherine Kilduff         14 NDAC-MR              1:07.26                   
                  31.60     1:07.26 (35.66)                                        
 27 Meaghan Foster            14 VAC-MR               1:07.50                   
                  31.98     1:07.50 (35.52)                                        
 28 Heather Stratica          13 MSC-MR               1:07.55                   
                  32.84     1:07.55 (34.71)                                        
 29 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR               1:07.62                   
                  32.09     1:07.62 (35.53)                                        
 30 Kelly Schloemer           14 NDAC-MR              1:07.65                   
                  32.05     1:07.65 (35.60)                                        
 31 Maria Hughes              13 VAC-MR               1:08.09                   
                  32.21     1:08.09 (35.88)                                        
 32 Alexa Baione              14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.23                   
                1:10.23         1:10.23 ( )                                        
 33 Taylor Elgarten           13 VAC-MR               1:10.37                   
                  33.85     1:10.37 (36.52)                                        
 34 Katie Boncek              13 PBAC-MR              1:10.48                   
                  33.40     1:10.48 (37.08)                                        
 35 Naomi Nunez               13 MSC-MR               1:10.76                   
                  33.23     1:10.76 (37.53)                                        
 36 Bridget Cunningham        13 NDAC-MR              1:10.91                   
                  33.09     1:10.91 (37.82)                                        
 37 Kendra Stepp-Davis        14 NBS-MR               1:13.68                   
                  35.39     1:13.68 (38.29)                                        
 38 Elly Wagner               13 VAC-MR               1:13.99                   
                  34.84     1:13.99 (39.15)                                        
 39 Emma Heymann              14 NDAC-MR              1:14.28                   
                  34.61     1:14.28 (39.67)                                        
 40 Emily Sheboy              13 WSSC-MR              1:19.68                   
                  36.49     1:19.68 (43.19)                                        
 41 Chantalle Esteves         14 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR       1:20.06                   
                  36.83     1:20.06 (43.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                58.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR                            54.96 qJO    
                  27.04       54.96 (27.92)                                        
  2 Paige Rutkoske            13 Big Blue-MR                       58.01 qJO    
                  27.64       58.01 (30.37)                                        
  3 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      58.23 qJO    
                  28.26       58.23 (29.97)                                        
  4 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      58.38 qJO    
                  27.83       58.38 (30.55)                                        
  4 Morgan Fairclough         13 Marlins-MR                        58.38 qJO    
                  28.31       58.38 (30.07)                                        
  6 Carly Watson              14 MSC-MR                            59.52 q      
                  28.69       59.52 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      59.62 q      
                  28.94       59.62 (30.68)                                        
  8 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR                         1:00.55 q      
                  29.18     1:00.55 (31.37)                                        
  9 Colleen Carroll           13 WSSC-MR                         1:00.70 q      
                  29.06     1:00.70 (31.64)                                        
 10 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:00.74 q      
                  28.68     1:00.74 (32.06)                                        
 11 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR                     1:00.79 q      
                  28.68     1:00.79 (32.11)                                        
 12 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:01.66 q      
                  29.71     1:01.66 (31.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Emily McGurk              13 Marlins-MR                      1:01.95        
                  29.77     1:01.95 (32.18)                                        
 14 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:02.03        
                  29.62     1:02.03 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR                          1:03.33        
                  30.26     1:03.33 (33.07)                                        
 16 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR                         1:03.54        
                  30.41     1:03.54 (33.13)                                        
 17 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:03.99        
                  30.92     1:03.99 (33.07)                                        
 18 Kathleen Mullaney         14 Devil Fish-MR                   1:05.69        
                  31.69     1:05.69 (34.00)                                        
 19 Nicole Regenauer          13 WSSC-MR                         1:05.85        
                  31.24     1:05.85 (34.61)                                        
 20 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:06.23        
                  31.33     1:06.23 (34.90)                                        
 21 Rebecca Katz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:06.24        
                  31.60     1:06.24 (34.64)                                        
 22 Sarah Zwart               13 PBAC-MR                         1:06.34        
                  31.01     1:06.34 (35.33)                                        
 23 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:06.82        
                  31.88     1:06.82 (34.94)                                        
 24 Elizabeth Rainy           14 PBAC-MR                         1:06.87        
                  31.84     1:06.87 (35.03)                                        
 25 Emily Mance               13 Devil Fish-MR                   1:07.10        
                  32.74     1:07.10 (34.36)                                        
 26 Catherine Kilduff         14 NDAC-MR                         1:07.26        
                  31.60     1:07.26 (35.66)                                        
 27 Meaghan Foster            14 VAC-MR                          1:07.50        
                  31.98     1:07.50 (35.52)                                        
 28 Heather Stratica          13 MSC-MR                          1:07.55        
                  32.84     1:07.55 (34.71)                                        
 29 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR                          1:07.62        
                  32.09     1:07.62 (35.53)                                        
 30 Kelly Schloemer           14 NDAC-MR                         1:07.65        
                  32.05     1:07.65 (35.60)                                        
 31 Maria Hughes              13 VAC-MR                          1:08.09        
                  32.21     1:08.09 (35.88)                                        
 32 Alexa Baione              14 Big Blue-MR                     1:10.23        
                1:10.23         1:10.23 ( )                                        
 33 Taylor Elgarten           13 VAC-MR                          1:10.37        
                  33.85     1:10.37 (36.52)                                        
 34 Katie Boncek              13 PBAC-MR                         1:10.48        
                  33.40     1:10.48 (37.08)                                        
 35 Naomi Nunez               13 MSC-MR                          1:10.76        
                  33.23     1:10.76 (37.53)                                        
 36 Bridget Cunningham        13 NDAC-MR                         1:10.91        
                  33.09     1:10.91 (37.82)                                        
 37 Kendra Stepp-Davis        14 NBS-MR                          1:13.68        
                  35.39     1:13.68 (38.29)                                        
 38 Elly Wagner               13 VAC-MR                          1:13.99        
                  34.84     1:13.99 (39.15)                                        
 39 Emma Heymann              14 NDAC-MR                         1:14.28        
                  34.61     1:14.28 (39.67)                                        
 40 Emily Sheboy              13 WSSC-MR                         1:19.68        
                  36.49     1:19.68 (43.19)                                        
 41 Chantalle Esteves         14 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                  1:20.06        
                  36.83     1:20.06 (43.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:07.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR               1:58.78    1:57.25 JO     
                  27.26       56.67 (29.41)     1:27.03 (30.36)     1:57.25 (30.22)
  2 Carly Watson              14 MSC-MR               2:07.48    2:05.29 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.47 (31.47)     1:32.76 (32.29)     2:05.29 (32.53)
  3 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR               2:07.48    2:07.65 JO     
                  29.73     1:02.40 (32.67)     1:35.03 (32.63)     2:07.65 (32.62)
  4 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR               2:10.25    2:09.09        
                  30.13     1:02.92 (32.79)     1:36.22 (33.30)     2:09.09 (32.87)
  5 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.18    2:10.75        
                  30.03     1:02.85 (32.82)     1:36.63 (33.78)     2:10.75 (34.12)
  6 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.26    2:10.93        
                  30.60     1:04.25 (33.65)     1:38.08 (33.83)     2:10.93 (32.85)
B - Final
  7 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.59    2:09.24        
                  30.09     1:03.23 (33.14)     1:37.07 (33.84)     2:09.24 (32.17)
  8 Paige Rutkoske            13 Big Blue-MR          2:17.04    2:11.00        
                  29.49     1:03.73 (34.24)     1:38.30 (34.57)     2:11.00 (32.70)
  9 Colleen Carroll           13 WSSC-MR              2:15.88    2:13.49        
                  30.63     1:04.05 (33.42)     1:39.20 (35.15)     2:13.49 (34.29)
 10 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.07    2:13.96        
                  30.60     1:04.01 (33.41)     1:38.89 (34.88)     2:13.96 (35.07)
 11 Shannon Walsh             13 Big Blue-MR          2:17.83    2:15.40        
                  30.79     1:04.95 (34.16)     1:40.58 (35.63)     2:15.40 (34.82)
 12 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.60    2:17.02        
                  31.55     1:06.30 (34.75)     1:42.16 (35.86)     2:17.02 (34.86)
Preliminaries
  9 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR              2:14.90                   
                  29.99     1:04.38 (34.39)     1:40.32 (35.94)     2:14.90 (34.58)
 10 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR          2:15.47                   
                  31.00     1:05.71 (34.71)     1:40.87 (35.16)     2:15.47 (34.60)
 15 Kathleen Mullaney         14 Devil Fish-MR        2:21.91                   
                  33.24     1:09.58 (36.34)     1:45.95 (36.37)     2:21.91 (35.96)
 16 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR               2:22.00                   
                  31.95     1:08.10 (36.15)     1:45.24 (37.14)     2:22.00 (36.76)
 17 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.85                   
                  32.32     1:08.69 (36.37)     1:46.23 (37.54)     2:22.85 (36.62)
 18 Rebecca Katz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.52                   
                  32.80     1:09.47 (36.67)     1:46.72 (37.25)     2:23.52 (36.80)
 19 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.82                   
                  32.37     1:09.00 (36.63)     1:46.97 (37.97)     2:23.82 (36.85)
 19 Emily Mance               13 Devil Fish-MR        2:23.82                   
                  34.63     1:11.67 (37.04)     1:48.55 (36.88)     2:23.82 (35.27)
 21 Lauren Daly               14 PBAC-MR              2:23.91                   
                  31.11     1:07.07 (35.96)     1:45.93 (38.86)     2:23.91 (37.98)
 22 Meaghan Foster            14 VAC-MR               2:25.67                   
                  31.87     1:08.95 (37.08)     1:48.05 (39.10)     2:25.67 (37.62)
 23 Naomi Nunez               13 MSC-MR               2:31.47                   
                  33.86     1:11.84 (37.98)     1:51.92 (40.08)     2:31.47 (39.55)
 24 Taylor Elgarten           13 VAC-MR               2:33.42                   
                  35.15     1:14.35 (39.20)     1:54.59 (40.24)     2:33.42 (38.83)
 25 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR               2:35.99                   
                  34.36     1:14.36 (40.00)     1:55.20 (40.84)     2:35.99 (40.79)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:07.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR                          1:58.78 qJO    
                  28.11       58.14 (30.03)     1:28.62 (30.48)     1:58.78 (30.16)
  2 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:06.18 qJO    
                  28.95     1:00.76 (31.81)     1:33.27 (32.51)     2:06.18 (32.91)
  3 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR                          2:07.48 qJO    
                  29.99     1:02.61 (32.62)     1:35.23 (32.62)     2:07.48 (32.25)
  3 Carly Watson              14 MSC-MR                          2:07.48 qJO    
                  29.88     1:02.20 (32.32)     1:34.99 (32.79)     2:07.48 (32.49)
  5 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR                          2:10.25 q      
                  30.40     1:03.42 (33.02)     1:37.39 (33.97)     2:10.25 (32.86)
  6 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:10.26 q      
                  30.50     1:04.09 (33.59)     1:37.85 (33.76)     2:10.26 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:10.59 q      
                  30.60     1:04.11 (33.51)     1:37.60 (33.49)     2:10.59 (32.99)
  8 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:13.07 q      
                  30.85     1:04.26 (33.41)     1:38.56 (34.30)     2:13.07 (34.51)
  9 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR                         2:14.90 q      
                  29.99     1:04.38 (34.39)     1:40.32 (35.94)     2:14.90 (34.58)
 10 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR                     2:15.47 q      
                  31.00     1:05.71 (34.71)     1:40.87 (35.16)     2:15.47 (34.60)
 11 Colleen Carroll           13 WSSC-MR                         2:15.88 q      
                  31.21     1:05.29 (34.08)     1:41.06 (35.77)     2:15.88 (34.82)
 12 Paige Rutkoske            13 Big Blue-MR                     2:17.04 q      
                  30.32     1:05.61 (35.29)     1:41.60 (35.99)     2:17.04 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shannon Walsh             13 Big Blue-MR                     2:17.83        
                  31.62     1:06.34 (34.72)     1:42.17 (35.83)     2:17.83 (35.66)
 14 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:18.60        
                  31.88     1:07.03 (35.15)     1:43.89 (36.86)     2:18.60 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kathleen Mullaney         14 Devil Fish-MR                   2:21.91        
                  33.24     1:09.58 (36.34)     1:45.95 (36.37)     2:21.91 (35.96)
 16 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR                          2:22.00        
                  31.95     1:08.10 (36.15)     1:45.24 (37.14)     2:22.00 (36.76)
 17 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:22.85        
                  32.32     1:08.69 (36.37)     1:46.23 (37.54)     2:22.85 (36.62)
 18 Rebecca Katz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:23.52        
                  32.80     1:09.47 (36.67)     1:46.72 (37.25)     2:23.52 (36.80)
 19 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:23.82        
                  32.37     1:09.00 (36.63)     1:46.97 (37.97)     2:23.82 (36.85)
 19 Emily Mance               13 Devil Fish-MR                   2:23.82        
                  34.63     1:11.67 (37.04)     1:48.55 (36.88)     2:23.82 (35.27)
 21 Lauren Daly               14 PBAC-MR                         2:23.91        
                  31.11     1:07.07 (35.96)     1:45.93 (38.86)     2:23.91 (37.98)
 22 Meaghan Foster            14 VAC-MR                          2:25.67        
                  31.87     1:08.95 (37.08)     1:48.05 (39.10)     2:25.67 (37.62)
 23 Naomi Nunez               13 MSC-MR                          2:31.47        
                  33.86     1:11.84 (37.98)     1:51.92 (40.08)     2:31.47 (39.55)
 24 Taylor Elgarten           13 VAC-MR                          2:33.42        
                  35.15     1:14.35 (39.20)     1:54.59 (40.24)     2:33.42 (38.83)
 25 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR                          2:35.99        
                  34.36     1:14.36 (40.00)     1:55.20 (40.84)     2:35.99 (40.79)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:07.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR               1:03.78    1:02.56 JO     
                  30.78     1:02.56 (31.78)                                        
  2 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR               1:03.96    1:03.35 JO     
                  31.41     1:03.35 (31.94)                                        
  3 Morgan Fairclough         13 Marlins-MR           1:05.17    1:03.41 JO     
                  30.82     1:03.41 (32.59)                                        
  4 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.92    1:06.38 JO     
                  32.48     1:06.38 (33.90)                                        
  5 Corrine Bacigal           14 VAC-MR               1:06.95    1:06.81 JO     
                  32.45     1:06.81 (34.36)                                        
  6 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.57    1:07.03 JO     
                  32.59     1:07.03 (34.44)                                        
B - Final
  7 Paige Rutkoske            13 Big Blue-MR          1:08.34    1:05.78 JO     
                  32.06     1:05.78 (33.72)                                        
  8 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.09    1:08.71        
                  33.90     1:08.71 (34.81)                                        
  9 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.34    1:09.00        
                  33.33     1:09.00 (35.67)                                        
 10 Ilysa Timpanaro           13 NDAC-MR              1:10.14    1:09.24        
                  32.82     1:09.24 (36.42)                                        
 11 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.45    1:10.24        
                  34.26     1:10.24 (35.98)                                        
 12 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR              1:12.53    1:12.07        
                  34.94     1:12.07 (37.13)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR          1:05.68                   
                  32.24     1:05.68 (33.44)                                        
 12 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR              1:09.97                   
                  34.31     1:09.97 (35.66)                                        
 15 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.61                   
                1:13.61         1:13.61 ( )                                        
 16 Rebecca Katz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.96                   
                  36.20     1:13.96 (37.76)                                        
 17 Catherine Kilduff         14 NDAC-MR              1:15.01                   
                  36.03     1:15.01 (38.98)                                        
 18 Meaghan Foster            14 VAC-MR               1:16.93                   
                  36.83     1:16.93 (40.10)                                        
 19 Naomi Nunez               13 MSC-MR               1:17.14                   
                  37.33     1:17.14 (39.81)                                        
 20 Emily Mance               13 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.91                   
                  38.55     1:17.91 (39.36)                                        
 21 Kathleen Mullaney         14 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.12                   
                  37.80     1:18.12 (40.32)                                        
 22 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.21                   
                  38.77     1:19.21 (40.44)                                        
 23 Nicole Regenauer          13 WSSC-MR              1:20.29                   
                  39.56     1:20.29 (40.73)                                        
 24 Elly Wagner               13 VAC-MR               1:22.75                   
                  40.28     1:22.75 (42.47)                                        
 25 Taylor Elgarten           13 VAC-MR               1:23.04                   
                  40.70     1:23.04 (42.34)                                        
 26 Emma Heymann              14 NDAC-MR              1:23.91                   
                1:23.91         1:23.91 ( )                                        
 27 Jacqueline Kinsley        13 WSSC-MR              1:24.10                   
                  40.38     1:24.10 (43.72)                                        
 28 Briana Gualtieri          13 WSSC-MR              1:35.58                   
                1:32.00      1:35.58 (3.58)                                        
 -- Samantha Dexter           13 WSSC-MR                  DQ                    
                  36.71          DQ (40.50)                                        
 -- Kelly Schloemer           14 NDAC-MR                  DQ                    
                1:08.00           DQ (7.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:07.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR                          1:03.78 qJO    
                  31.64     1:03.78 (32.14)                                        
  2 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR                          1:03.96 qJO    
                  31.62     1:03.96 (32.34)                                        
  3 Morgan Fairclough         13 Marlins-MR                      1:05.17 qJO    
                  32.02     1:05.17 (33.15)                                        
  4 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR                     1:05.68 qJO    
                  32.24     1:05.68 (33.44)                                        
  5 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:05.92 qJO    
                  32.39     1:05.92 (33.53)                                        
  6 Corrine Bacigal           14 VAC-MR                          1:06.95 qJO    
                  33.03     1:06.95 (33.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:07.57 qJO    
                  32.86     1:07.57 (34.71)                                        
  8 Paige Rutkoske            13 Big Blue-MR                     1:08.34 q      
                  32.92     1:08.34 (35.42)                                        
  9 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:09.09 q      
                  34.06     1:09.09 (35.03)                                        
 10 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:09.34 q      
                  33.98     1:09.34 (35.36)                                        
 11 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:09.45 q      
                  33.96     1:09.45 (35.49)                                        
 12 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR                         1:09.97 q      
                  34.31     1:09.97 (35.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ilysa Timpanaro           13 NDAC-MR                         1:10.14        
                  33.87     1:10.14 (36.27)                                        
 14 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR                         1:12.53        
                  35.28     1:12.53 (37.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:13.61        
                1:13.61         1:13.61 ( )                                        
 16 Rebecca Katz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:13.96        
                  36.20     1:13.96 (37.76)                                        
 17 Catherine Kilduff         14 NDAC-MR                         1:15.01        
                  36.03     1:15.01 (38.98)                                        
 18 Meaghan Foster            14 VAC-MR                          1:16.93        
                  36.83     1:16.93 (40.10)                                        
 19 Naomi Nunez               13 MSC-MR                          1:17.14        
                  37.33     1:17.14 (39.81)                                        
 20 Emily Mance               13 Devil Fish-MR                   1:17.91        
                  38.55     1:17.91 (39.36)                                        
 21 Kathleen Mullaney         14 Devil Fish-MR                   1:18.12        
                  37.80     1:18.12 (40.32)                                        
 22 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:19.21        
                  38.77     1:19.21 (40.44)                                        
 23 Nicole Regenauer          13 WSSC-MR                         1:20.29        
                  39.56     1:20.29 (40.73)                                        
 24 Elly Wagner               13 VAC-MR                          1:22.75        
                  40.28     1:22.75 (42.47)                                        
 25 Taylor Elgarten           13 VAC-MR                          1:23.04        
                  40.70     1:23.04 (42.34)                                        
 26 Emma Heymann              14 NDAC-MR                         1:23.91        
                1:23.91         1:23.91 ( )                                        
 27 Jacqueline Kinsley        13 WSSC-MR                         1:24.10        
                  40.38     1:24.10 (43.72)                                        
 28 Briana Gualtieri          13 WSSC-MR                         1:35.58        
                1:32.00      1:35.58 (3.58)                                        
 -- Samantha Dexter           13 WSSC-MR                              DQ        
                  36.71          DQ (40.50)                                        
 -- Kelly Schloemer           14 NDAC-MR                              DQ        
                1:08.00           DQ (7.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR               2:18.15    2:16.38 JO     
                  32.53     1:06.87 (34.34)     1:41.42 (34.55)     2:16.38 (34.96)
  2 Corrine Bacigal           14 VAC-MR               2:21.02    2:20.68 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.29 (35.55)     1:45.33 (37.04)     2:20.68 (35.35)
  3 Carly Watson              14 MSC-MR               2:22.12    2:21.03 JO     
                  33.68     1:09.63 (35.95)     1:46.47 (36.84)     2:21.03 (34.56)
  4 Morgan Fairclough         13 Marlins-MR           2:19.86    2:23.01 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.13 (35.29)     1:45.59 (37.46)     2:23.01 (37.42)
  5 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.75    2:28.43        
                  34.51     1:12.11 (37.60)     1:50.32 (38.21)     2:28.43 (38.11)
  6 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR              2:31.34    2:30.04        
                  35.56     1:13.53 (37.97)     1:53.12 (39.59)     2:30.04 (36.92)
B - Final
  7 Ilysa Timpanaro           13 NDAC-MR              2:32.54    2:30.65        
                  34.21     1:11.53 (37.32)     1:50.86 (39.33)     2:30.65 (39.79)
  8 Remi Marlow               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.57    2:30.73        
                  35.56     1:13.99 (38.43)     1:53.15 (39.16)     2:30.73 (37.58)
  9 Paige Rutkoske            13 Big Blue-MR          2:34.84    2:34.88        
                  37.33     1:17.23 (39.90)     1:57.21 (39.98)     2:34.88 (37.67)
 10 Rebecca Katz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.14    2:35.35        
                  37.02     1:16.87 (39.85)     1:57.28 (40.41)     2:35.35 (38.07)
 11 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.84    2:37.14        
                  37.61     1:17.74 (40.13)     1:58.35 (40.61)     2:37.14 (38.79)
 12 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.67    2:44.18        
                  38.99     1:21.31 (42.32)     2:03.94 (42.63)     2:44.18 (40.24)
Preliminaries
  5 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR          2:26.95                   
                  34.69     1:12.46 (37.77)   2:26.00 (1:13.54)      2:26.95 (0.95)
 14 Emily Mance               13 Devil Fish-MR        2:43.74                   
                  39.33     1:21.10 (41.77)     2:03.20 (42.10)     2:43.74 (40.54)
 15 Kathleen Mullaney         14 Devil Fish-MR        2:46.77                   
                  39.28     1:21.56 (42.28)     2:04.44 (42.88)     2:46.77 (42.33)
 16 Heather Stratica          13 MSC-MR               2:49.63                   
                  39.33     1:22.12 (42.79)     2:06.64 (44.52)     2:49.63 (42.99)
 17 Kendra Stepp-Davis        14 NBS-MR               2:56.72                   
                  41.65     1:25.92 (44.27)     2:11.66 (45.74)     2:56.72 (45.06)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR                          2:18.15 qJO    
                  32.98     1:08.36 (35.38)     1:42.95 (34.59)     2:18.15 (35.20)
  2 Morgan Fairclough         13 Marlins-MR                      2:19.86 qJO    
                  33.58     1:09.07 (35.49)     1:45.32 (36.25)     2:19.86 (34.54)
  3 Corrine Bacigal           14 VAC-MR                          2:21.02 qJO    
                  33.15     1:08.36 (35.21)     1:45.23 (36.87)     2:21.02 (35.79)
  4 Carly Watson              14 MSC-MR                          2:22.12 qJO    
                  32.84     1:08.90 (36.06)     1:45.81 (36.91)     2:22.12 (36.31)
  5 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR                     2:26.95 q      
                  34.69     1:12.46 (37.77)   2:26.00 (1:13.54)      2:26.95 (0.95)
  6 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:28.75 q      
                  35.03     1:12.43 (37.40)     1:50.47 (38.04)     2:28.75 (38.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR                         2:31.34 q      
                  36.05     1:14.97 (38.92)     1:54.29 (39.32)     2:31.34 (37.05)
  8 Ilysa Timpanaro           13 NDAC-MR                         2:32.54 q      
                  34.35     1:12.25 (37.90)     1:52.35 (40.10)     2:32.54 (40.19)
  9 Remi Marlow               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:34.57 q      
                  36.89     1:15.76 (38.87)     1:55.16 (39.40)     2:34.57 (39.41)
 10 Paige Rutkoske            13 Big Blue-MR                     2:34.84 q      
                  36.67     1:17.11 (40.44)     1:57.68 (40.57)     2:34.84 (37.16)
 11 Rebecca Katz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:36.14 q      
                  37.62     1:17.39 (39.77)     1:57.30 (39.91)     2:36.14 (38.84)
 12 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:38.84 q      
                  37.83     1:18.14 (40.31)     1:59.15 (41.01)     2:38.84 (39.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:41.67        
                  38.90     1:20.38 (41.48)     2:01.52 (41.14)     2:41.67 (40.15)
 14 Emily Mance               13 Devil Fish-MR                   2:43.74        
                  39.33     1:21.10 (41.77)     2:03.20 (42.10)     2:43.74 (40.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kathleen Mullaney         14 Devil Fish-MR                   2:46.77        
                  39.28     1:21.56 (42.28)     2:04.44 (42.88)     2:46.77 (42.33)
 16 Heather Stratica          13 MSC-MR                          2:49.63        
                  39.33     1:22.12 (42.79)     2:06.64 (44.52)     2:49.63 (42.99)
 17 Kendra Stepp-Davis        14 NBS-MR                          2:56.72        
                  41.65     1:25.92 (44.27)     2:11.66 (45.74)     2:56.72 (45.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:16.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.56    1:11.80 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.80 (37.86)                                        
  2 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR               1:14.73    1:13.49 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.49 (38.45)                                        
  3 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR               1:15.85    1:13.87 JO     
                  35.53     1:13.87 (38.34)                                        
  4 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.55    1:14.37 JO     
                  35.00     1:14.37 (39.37)                                        
  5 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:15.66 JO     
                  36.31     1:15.66 (39.35)                                        
  6 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.38    1:16.44 JO     
                  36.69     1:16.44 (39.75)                                        
B - Final
  7 Colleen Carroll           13 WSSC-MR              1:18.88    1:17.22        
                  37.02     1:17.22 (40.20)                                        
  8 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR              1:19.12    1:18.39        
                  37.58     1:18.39 (40.81)                                        
  9 Remi Marlow               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.17    1:18.50        
                  37.34     1:18.50 (41.16)                                        
 10 Emily McGurk              13 Marlins-MR           1:20.99    1:19.85        
                  37.52     1:19.85 (42.33)                                        
 11 Ilysa Timpanaro           13 NDAC-MR              1:19.98    1:20.18        
                  37.46     1:20.18 (42.72)                                        
 12 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.93    1:21.00        
                  38.06     1:21.00 (42.94)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Lauren Daly               14 PBAC-MR              1:19.05                   
                  36.62     1:19.05 (42.43)                                        
 14 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.04                   
                  38.68     1:23.04 (44.36)                                        
 15 Meaghan Foster            14 VAC-MR               1:24.24                   
                  38.92     1:24.24 (45.32)                                        
 16 Alexa Baione              14 Big Blue-MR          1:24.75                   
                  39.87     1:24.75 (44.88)                                        
 17 Catherine Kilduff         14 NDAC-MR              1:25.24                   
                  39.95     1:25.24 (45.29)                                        
 18 Elizabeth Rainy           14 PBAC-MR              1:26.16                   
                  40.17     1:26.16 (45.99)                                        
 19 Maria Hughes              13 VAC-MR               1:28.33                   
                  41.87     1:28.33 (46.46)                                        
 20 Katie Boncek              13 PBAC-MR              1:30.56                   
                  41.57     1:30.56 (48.99)                                        
 21 Rebecca Katz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95                   
                  43.13     1:31.95 (48.82)                                        
 22 Taylor Elgarten           13 VAC-MR               1:32.30                   
                  43.86     1:32.30 (48.44)                                        
 23 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR               1:33.69                   
                  43.81     1:33.69 (49.88)                                        
 24 Bridget Cunningham        13 NDAC-MR              1:34.53                   
                  44.09     1:34.53 (50.44)                                        
 25 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.28                   
                  44.49     1:36.28 (51.79)                                        
 26 Emma Heymann              14 NDAC-MR              1:36.97                   
                  44.51     1:36.97 (52.46)                                        
 27 Chantalle Esteves         14 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR       1:37.41                   
                  45.35     1:37.41 (52.06)                                        
 28 Naomi Nunez               13 MSC-MR               1:40.12                   
                  46.40     1:40.12 (53.72)                                        
 29 Elly Wagner               13 VAC-MR               1:40.24                   
                  46.72     1:40.24 (53.52)                                        
 30 Emily Sheboy              13 WSSC-MR              1:42.58                   
                  48.28     1:42.58 (54.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:16.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:12.56 qJO    
                  34.14     1:12.56 (38.42)                                        
  2 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:14.55 qJO    
                  35.53     1:14.55 (39.02)                                        
  3 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR                          1:14.73 qJO    
                  35.44     1:14.73 (39.29)                                        
  4 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:15.45 qJO    
                  36.02     1:15.45 (39.43)                                        
  5 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR                          1:15.85 qJO    
                  36.34     1:15.85 (39.51)                                        
  6 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:17.38 q      
                  37.03     1:17.38 (40.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Remi Marlow               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:18.17 q      
                  37.39     1:18.17 (40.78)                                        
  8 Colleen Carroll           13 WSSC-MR                         1:18.88 q      
                  37.83     1:18.88 (41.05)                                        
  9 Lauren Daly               14 PBAC-MR                         1:19.05 q      
                  36.62     1:19.05 (42.43)                                        
 10 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR                         1:19.12 q      
                  37.97     1:19.12 (41.15)                                        
 11 Ilysa Timpanaro           13 NDAC-MR                         1:19.98 q      
                  37.81     1:19.98 (42.17)                                        
 12 Emily McGurk              13 Marlins-MR                      1:20.99 q      
                  37.87     1:20.99 (43.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:22.93        
                  39.11     1:22.93 (43.82)                                        
 14 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:23.04        
                  38.68     1:23.04 (44.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Meaghan Foster            14 VAC-MR                          1:24.24        
                  38.92     1:24.24 (45.32)                                        
 16 Alexa Baione              14 Big Blue-MR                     1:24.75        
                  39.87     1:24.75 (44.88)                                        
 17 Catherine Kilduff         14 NDAC-MR                         1:25.24        
                  39.95     1:25.24 (45.29)                                        
 18 Elizabeth Rainy           14 PBAC-MR                         1:26.16        
                  40.17     1:26.16 (45.99)                                        
 19 Maria Hughes              13 VAC-MR                          1:28.33        
                  41.87     1:28.33 (46.46)                                        
 20 Katie Boncek              13 PBAC-MR                         1:30.56        
                  41.57     1:30.56 (48.99)                                        
 21 Rebecca Katz              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:31.95        
                  43.13     1:31.95 (48.82)                                        
 22 Taylor Elgarten           13 VAC-MR                          1:32.30        
                  43.86     1:32.30 (48.44)                                        
 23 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR                          1:33.69        
                  43.81     1:33.69 (49.88)                                        
 24 Bridget Cunningham        13 NDAC-MR                         1:34.53        
                  44.09     1:34.53 (50.44)                                        
 25 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:36.28        
                  44.49     1:36.28 (51.79)                                        
 26 Emma Heymann              14 NDAC-MR                         1:36.97        
                  44.51     1:36.97 (52.46)                                        
 27 Chantalle Esteves         14 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                  1:37.41        
                  45.35     1:37.41 (52.06)                                        
 28 Naomi Nunez               13 MSC-MR                          1:40.12        
                  46.40     1:40.12 (53.72)                                        
 29 Elly Wagner               13 VAC-MR                          1:40.24        
                  46.72     1:40.24 (53.52)                                        
 30 Emily Sheboy              13 WSSC-MR                         1:42.58        
                  48.28     1:42.58 (54.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR               2:37.16    2:34.11 JO     
                  35.79     1:14.86 (39.07)     1:54.14 (39.28)     2:34.11 (39.97)
  2 Shannon Walsh             13 Big Blue-MR          2:40.40    2:34.67 JO     
                  34.40     1:12.96 (38.56)     1:53.98 (41.02)     2:34.67 (40.69)
  3 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR               2:36.95    2:34.79 JO     
                  35.37     1:14.92 (39.55)     1:55.15 (40.23)     2:34.79 (39.64)
  4 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.43    2:35.90 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.12 (39.39)     1:55.05 (40.93)     2:35.90 (40.85)
  5 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.94    2:41.42 JO     
                  36.91     1:17.57 (40.66)     1:59.07 (41.50)     2:41.42 (42.35)
  6 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR              2:45.47    2:44.49        
                  37.18     1:19.12 (41.94)     2:01.67 (42.55)     2:44.49 (42.82)
B - Final
  7 Corrine Bacigal           14 VAC-MR               2:46.36    2:41.68 JO     
                  36.78     1:16.80 (40.02)     1:59.69 (42.89)     2:41.68 (41.99)
  8 Remi Marlow               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.97    2:45.93        
                  38.60     1:20.73 (42.13)     2:03.02 (42.29)     2:45.93 (42.91)
  9 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.32    2:48.24        
                  37.98     1:20.98 (43.00)     2:05.08 (44.10)     2:48.24 (43.16)
 10 Emily McGurk              13 Marlins-MR           2:52.53    2:49.29        
                  38.34     1:21.50 (43.16)     2:05.13 (43.63)     2:49.29 (44.16)
 11 Lauren Daly               14 PBAC-MR              2:53.81    2:53.55        
                  38.62     1:22.12 (43.50)     2:08.06 (45.94)     2:53.55 (45.49)
 12 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.64    2:59.01        
Preliminaries
 12 Ilysa Timpanaro           13 NDAC-MR              2:59.05                   
                  38.49     1:22.87 (44.38)     2:10.57 (47.70)     2:59.05 (48.48)
 14 Catherine Kilduff         14 NDAC-MR              3:06.83                   
                  39.63     1:26.96 (47.33)     2:17.19 (50.23)     3:06.83 (49.64)
 15 Jacqueline Kinsley        13 WSSC-MR              3:10.88                   
                  42.33     1:30.72 (48.39)     2:22.05 (51.33)     3:10.88 (48.83)
 16 Bridget Cunningham        13 NDAC-MR              3:25.29                   
                  44.26     1:36.38 (52.12)     2:30.94 (54.56)     3:25.29 (54.35)
 17 Briana Gualtieri          13 WSSC-MR              3:35.90                   
                  47.03     1:42.13 (55.10)     2:40.65 (58.52)     3:35.90 (55.25)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR                          2:36.95 qJO    
                  35.60     1:15.92 (40.32)     1:56.44 (40.52)     2:36.95 (40.51)
  2 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR                          2:37.16 qJO    
                  36.20     1:16.11 (39.91)     1:56.28 (40.17)     2:37.16 (40.88)
  3 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:37.43 qJO    
                  35.16     1:15.41 (40.25)     1:56.02 (40.61)     2:37.43 (41.41)
  4 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:39.94 qJO    
                  36.80     1:17.06 (40.26)     1:58.50 (41.44)     2:39.94 (41.44)
  5 Shannon Walsh             13 Big Blue-MR                     2:40.40 qJO    
                  35.44     1:15.72 (40.28)     1:57.87 (42.15)     2:40.40 (42.53)
  6 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR                         2:45.47 q      
                  37.17     1:19.13 (41.96)     2:02.94 (43.81)     2:45.47 (42.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Corrine Bacigal           14 VAC-MR                          2:46.36 q      
                  37.75     1:19.97 (42.22)     2:04.10 (44.13)     2:46.36 (42.26)
  8 Remi Marlow               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:46.97 q      
                  38.17     1:20.12 (41.95)     2:04.03 (43.91)     2:46.97 (42.94)
  9 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:49.32 q      
                  38.16     1:20.76 (42.60)     2:04.82 (44.06)     2:49.32 (44.50)
 10 Emily McGurk              13 Marlins-MR                      2:52.53 q      
                  38.88     1:22.78 (43.90)     2:07.74 (44.96)     2:52.53 (44.79)
 11 Lauren Daly               14 PBAC-MR                         2:53.81 q      
                  38.56     1:22.03 (43.47)     2:08.04 (46.01)     2:53.81 (45.77)
 12 Ilysa Timpanaro           13 NDAC-MR                         2:59.05 q      
                  38.49     1:22.87 (44.38)     2:10.57 (47.70)     2:59.05 (48.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    3:00.64        
                  40.68     1:27.37 (46.69)     2:14.83 (47.46)     3:00.64 (45.81)
 14 Catherine Kilduff         14 NDAC-MR                         3:06.83        
                  39.63     1:26.96 (47.33)     2:17.19 (50.23)     3:06.83 (49.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jacqueline Kinsley        13 WSSC-MR                         3:10.88        
                  42.33     1:30.72 (48.39)     2:22.05 (51.33)     3:10.88 (48.83)
 16 Bridget Cunningham        13 NDAC-MR                         3:25.29        
                  44.26     1:36.38 (52.12)     2:30.94 (54.56)     3:25.29 (54.35)
 17 Briana Gualtieri          13 WSSC-MR                         3:35.90        
                  47.03     1:42.13 (55.10)     2:40.65 (58.52)     3:35.90 (55.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:06.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR               1:00.54      59.71 JO     
                  28.34       59.71 (31.37)                                        
  2 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.30    1:01.89 JO     
                  29.14     1:01.89 (32.75)                                        
  3 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR               1:05.20    1:05.36 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.36 (34.33)                                        
  4 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.29    1:06.99        
                  31.23     1:06.99 (35.76)                                        
  5 Corrine Bacigal           14 VAC-MR               1:07.68    1:07.10        
                  31.64     1:07.10 (35.46)                                        
  6 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.38    1:09.30        
                  32.13     1:09.30 (37.17)                                        
B - Final
  7 Carly Watson              14 MSC-MR               1:10.04    1:03.72 JO     
                  30.12     1:03.72 (33.60)                                        
  8 Morgan Fairclough         13 Marlins-MR           1:09.49    1:08.00        
                  31.49     1:08.00 (36.51)                                        
  9 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:09.25        
                  31.91     1:09.25 (37.34)                                        
 10 Nicole Regenauer          13 WSSC-MR              1:11.48    1:09.84        
                  32.01     1:09.84 (37.83)                                        
 11 Remi Marlow               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.23    1:10.71        
                  32.24     1:10.71 (38.47)                                        
 12 Emily McGurk              13 Marlins-MR           1:10.95    1:11.33        
                  33.06     1:11.33 (38.27)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.11                   
                  32.56     1:12.11 (39.55)                                        
 14 Shannon Walsh             13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.26                   
                  33.48     1:12.26 (38.78)                                        
 15 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR               1:13.03                   
                  33.42     1:13.03 (39.61)                                        
 16 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR              1:13.96                   
                  33.44     1:13.96 (40.52)                                        
 17 Ilysa Timpanaro           13 NDAC-MR              1:14.73                   
                  33.51     1:14.73 (41.22)                                        
 18 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15                   
                  34.07     1:15.15 (41.08)                                        
 19 Catherine Kilduff         14 NDAC-MR              1:19.06                   
                  34.15     1:19.06 (44.91)                                        
 20 Naomi Nunez               13 MSC-MR               1:20.55                   
                  35.09     1:20.55 (45.46)                                        
 21 Emily Mance               13 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.59                   
                  39.66     1:21.59 (41.93)                                        
 22 Samantha Dexter           13 WSSC-MR              1:21.95                   
                  34.76     1:21.95 (47.19)                                        
 23 Taylor Elgarten           13 VAC-MR               1:22.38                   
                  37.49     1:22.38 (44.89)                                        
 24 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR               1:24.09                   
                  38.82     1:24.09 (45.27)                                        
 25 Bridget Cunningham        13 NDAC-MR              1:32.42                   
                  40.27     1:32.42 (52.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:06.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR                          1:00.54 qJO    
                  28.38     1:00.54 (32.16)                                        
  2 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:01.30 qJO    
                  28.79     1:01.30 (32.51)                                        
  3 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR                          1:05.20 qJO    
                  31.25     1:05.20 (33.95)                                        
  4 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:07.29 q      
                  31.64     1:07.29 (35.65)                                        
  5 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:07.38 q      
                  32.06     1:07.38 (35.32)                                        
  6 Corrine Bacigal           14 VAC-MR                          1:07.68 q      
                  31.73     1:07.68 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:08.41 q      
                  31.64     1:08.41 (36.77)                                        
  8 Morgan Fairclough         13 Marlins-MR                      1:09.49 q      
                  31.81     1:09.49 (37.68)                                        
  9 Carly Watson              14 MSC-MR                          1:10.04 q      
                  32.34     1:10.04 (37.70)                                        
 10 Remi Marlow               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:10.23 q      
                  32.62     1:10.23 (37.61)                                        
 11 Emily McGurk              13 Marlins-MR                      1:10.95 q      
                  33.04     1:10.95 (37.91)                                        
 12 Nicole Regenauer          13 WSSC-MR                         1:11.48 q      
                  32.52     1:11.48 (38.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:12.11        
                  32.56     1:12.11 (39.55)                                        
 14 Shannon Walsh             13 Big Blue-MR                     1:12.26        
                  33.48     1:12.26 (38.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR                          1:13.03        
                  33.42     1:13.03 (39.61)                                        
 16 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR                         1:13.96        
                  33.44     1:13.96 (40.52)                                        
 17 Ilysa Timpanaro           13 NDAC-MR                         1:14.73        
                  33.51     1:14.73 (41.22)                                        
 18 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:15.15        
                  34.07     1:15.15 (41.08)                                        
 19 Catherine Kilduff         14 NDAC-MR                         1:19.06        
                  34.15     1:19.06 (44.91)                                        
 20 Naomi Nunez               13 MSC-MR                          1:20.55        
                  35.09     1:20.55 (45.46)                                        
 21 Emily Mance               13 Devil Fish-MR                   1:21.59        
                  39.66     1:21.59 (41.93)                                        
 22 Samantha Dexter           13 WSSC-MR                         1:21.95        
                  34.76     1:21.95 (47.19)                                        
 23 Taylor Elgarten           13 VAC-MR                          1:22.38        
                  37.49     1:22.38 (44.89)                                        
 24 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR                          1:24.09        
                  38.82     1:24.09 (45.27)                                        
 25 Bridget Cunningham        13 NDAC-MR                         1:32.42        
                  40.27     1:32.42 (52.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR               2:11.76    2:10.30 JO     
                  29.74     1:03.12 (33.38)     1:36.46 (33.34)     2:10.30 (33.84)
  2 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR               2:15.71    2:14.04 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.08 (34.31)     1:39.47 (34.39)     2:14.04 (34.57)
  3 Corrine Bacigal           14 VAC-MR               2:28.50    2:24.27 JO     
                  32.26     1:09.66 (37.40)     1:47.16 (37.50)     2:24.27 (37.11)
  4 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.80    2:25.27 JO     
                  32.14     1:09.44 (37.30)     1:47.74 (38.30)     2:25.27 (37.53)
  5 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.15    2:33.95        
                  32.61     1:11.30 (38.69)     1:51.73 (40.43)     2:33.95 (42.22)
  6 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.85    2:34.66        
                  33.46     1:12.06 (38.60)     1:52.66 (40.60)     2:34.66 (42.00)
B - Final
  7 Remi Marlow               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.72    2:32.98        
                  32.66     1:10.36 (37.70)     1:51.23 (40.87)     2:32.98 (41.75)
  8 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.43    2:42.96        
                  33.76     1:14.11 (40.35)     1:58.22 (44.11)     2:42.96 (44.74)
  9 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.95    2:43.11        
                  35.91     1:17.34 (41.43)     1:59.65 (42.31)     2:43.11 (43.46)
 10 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.59    2:49.04        
                  33.94     1:15.39 (41.45)     2:01.33 (45.94)     2:49.04 (47.71)
 11 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.38    2:54.01        
                  37.25     1:21.55 (44.30)     2:08.18 (46.63)     2:54.01 (45.83)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR                          2:11.76 qJO    
                  30.34     1:03.99 (33.65)     1:37.54 (33.55)     2:11.76 (34.22)
  2 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR                          2:15.71 qJO    
                  30.62     1:05.19 (34.57)     1:40.97 (35.78)     2:15.71 (34.74)
  3 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:26.80 qJO    
                  32.37     1:09.09 (36.72)     1:47.83 (38.74)     2:26.80 (38.97)
  4 Corrine Bacigal           14 VAC-MR                          2:28.50 qJO    
                  32.86     1:10.34 (37.48)     1:49.94 (39.60)     2:28.50 (38.56)
  5 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:31.85 q      
                  33.90     1:12.30 (38.40)     1:51.82 (39.52)     2:31.85 (40.03)
  6 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:36.15 q      
                  33.10     1:12.15 (39.05)     1:53.54 (41.39)     2:36.15 (42.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Remi Marlow               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:36.72 q      
                  32.73     1:11.62 (38.89)     1:53.60 (41.98)     2:36.72 (43.12)
  8 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:40.95 q      
                  35.73     1:16.15 (40.42)     1:58.16 (42.01)     2:40.95 (42.79)
  9 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:47.43 q      
                  33.95     1:14.36 (40.41)     1:59.91 (45.55)     2:47.43 (47.52)
 10 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:47.59 q      
                  33.98     1:16.12 (42.14)     2:01.67 (45.55)     2:47.59 (45.92)
 11 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:56.38 q      
                  35.36     1:19.48 (44.12)     2:08.09 (48.61)     2:56.38 (48.29)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR               2:17.21    2:15.04 JO     
                  28.59     1:02.21 (33.62)     1:45.02 (42.81)     2:15.04 (30.02)
  2 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR               2:19.32    2:17.64 JO     
                  30.11     1:05.90 (35.79)     1:45.66 (39.76)     2:17.64 (31.98)
  3 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.41    2:18.50 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.96 (34.29)     1:46.73 (42.77)     2:18.50 (31.77)
  4 Carly Watson              14 MSC-MR               2:19.44    2:18.58 JO     
                  30.62     1:05.44 (34.82)     1:48.08 (42.64)     2:18.58 (30.50)
  5 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.78    2:21.84 JO     
                  30.41     1:05.58 (35.17)     1:48.06 (42.48)     2:21.84 (33.78)
  6 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.11    2:22.25 JO     
                  31.46     1:07.29 (35.83)     1:49.48 (42.19)     2:22.25 (32.77)
B - Final
  7 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR               2:24.26    2:20.01 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.55 (34.24)     1:46.77 (41.22)     2:20.01 (33.24)
  8 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.54    2:22.46 JO     
                  30.64     1:06.01 (35.37)     1:48.69 (42.68)     2:22.46 (33.77)
  9 Corrine Bacigal           14 VAC-MR               2:25.07    2:22.65 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.19 (35.69)     1:50.85 (43.66)     2:22.65 (31.80)
 10 Morgan Fairclough         13 Marlins-MR           2:28.22    2:25.25        
                  31.59     1:07.45 (35.86)     1:51.40 (43.95)     2:25.25 (33.85)
 11 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:28.62        
                  32.24     1:10.30 (38.06)     1:54.15 (43.85)     2:28.62 (34.47)
 12 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR              2:30.25    2:29.84        
                  33.24     1:12.31 (39.07)     1:54.97 (42.66)     2:29.84 (34.87)
Preliminaries
 13 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR          2:31.90                   
                  32.11     1:07.40 (35.29)     1:56.97 (49.57)     2:31.90 (34.93)
 14 Emily McGurk              13 Marlins-MR           2:32.16                   
                  33.33     1:12.29 (38.96)     1:56.82 (44.53)     2:32.16 (35.34)
 15 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.42                   
                  32.67     1:11.31 (38.64)     1:59.01 (47.70)     2:32.42 (33.41)
 16 Ilysa Timpanaro           13 NDAC-MR              2:36.22                   
                  33.29     1:11.68 (38.39)     1:57.11 (45.43)     2:36.22 (39.11)
 17 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.67                   
                  33.90     1:15.40 (41.50)     2:00.60 (45.20)     2:36.67 (36.07)
 18 Lauren Daly               14 PBAC-MR              2:36.98                   
                  35.23     1:17.86 (42.63)     1:59.71 (41.85)     2:36.98 (37.27)
 19 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR               2:37.61                   
                  33.66     1:13.52 (39.86)     2:03.54 (50.02)     2:37.61 (34.07)
 20 Meaghan Foster            14 VAC-MR               2:39.69                   
                  34.07     1:15.04 (40.97)     2:00.27 (45.23)     2:39.69 (39.42)
 21 Elizabeth Rainy           14 PBAC-MR              2:43.04                   
                  34.14     1:17.08 (42.94)     2:04.25 (47.17)     2:43.04 (38.79)
 22 Maria Hughes              13 VAC-MR               2:45.02                   
                  35.63     1:20.65 (45.02)     2:08.03 (47.38)     2:45.02 (36.99)
 23 Nicole Regenauer          13 WSSC-MR              2:45.65                   
                  32.35     1:19.52 (47.17)     2:08.51 (48.99)     2:45.65 (37.14)
 24 Emily Mance               13 Devil Fish-MR        2:47.75                   
                  38.63     1:18.73 (40.10)     2:12.16 (53.43)     2:47.75 (35.59)
 25 Catherine Kilduff         14 NDAC-MR              2:48.66                   
                  34.17     1:15.80 (41.63)     2:08.79 (52.99)     2:48.66 (39.87)
 26 Heather Stratica          13 MSC-MR               2:48.70                   
                  36.66     1:20.26 (43.60)     2:11.11 (50.85)     2:48.70 (37.59)
 27 Andrea Young              14 WSSC-MR              2:50.05                   
                  34.47     1:16.82 (42.35)     2:10.90 (54.08)     2:50.05 (39.15)
 28 Katie Boncek              13 PBAC-MR              2:51.55                   
                  37.81     1:22.31 (44.50)     2:12.52 (50.21)     2:51.55 (39.03)
 29 Naomi Nunez               13 MSC-MR               2:52.06                   
                  35.58     1:17.72 (42.14)     2:11.63 (53.91)     2:52.06 (40.43)
 30 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.26                   
                  38.53     1:22.23 (43.70)     2:15.78 (53.55)     2:52.26 (36.48)
 31 Sarah Zwart               13 PBAC-MR              2:52.73                   
                  38.69     1:23.07 (44.38)     2:13.00 (49.93)     2:52.73 (39.73)
 32 Taylor Elgarten           13 VAC-MR               2:52.96                   
                  39.62     1:24.52 (44.90)     2:14.80 (50.28)     2:52.96 (38.16)
 33 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR               2:53.11                   
                  38.60     1:22.81 (44.21)     2:14.94 (52.13)     2:53.11 (38.17)
 34 Bridget Cunningham        13 NDAC-MR              2:53.25                   
                  39.86     1:22.68 (42.82)     2:15.08 (52.40)     2:53.25 (38.17)
 35 Kelly Schloemer           14 NDAC-MR              2:54.48                   
                  37.52     1:17.81 (40.29)     2:14.56 (56.75)     2:54.48 (39.92)
 36 Kendra Stepp-Davis        14 NBS-MR               2:58.42                   
                  39.26     1:22.01 (42.75)     2:17.87 (55.86)     2:58.42 (40.55)
 -- Alexa Baione              14 Big Blue-MR              DQ                    
                  37.38     1:16.51 (39.13)     2:05.41 (48.90)          DQ (41.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR                          2:17.21 qJO    
                  28.95     1:03.60 (34.65)     1:47.34 (43.74)     2:17.21 (29.87)
  2 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:18.41 qJO    
                  28.80     1:04.42 (35.62)     1:45.88 (41.46)     2:18.41 (32.53)
  3 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR                          2:19.32 qJO    
                  31.19     1:06.46 (35.27)     1:46.88 (40.42)     2:19.32 (32.44)
  4 Carly Watson              14 MSC-MR                          2:19.44 qJO    
                  31.15     1:04.61 (33.46)     1:47.52 (42.91)     2:19.44 (31.92)
  5 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:22.78 qJO    
                  30.33     1:07.74 (37.41)     1:49.43 (41.69)     2:22.78 (33.35)
  6 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:23.11 qJO    
                  30.95     1:07.23 (36.28)     1:51.11 (43.88)     2:23.11 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:23.54 qJO    
                  30.23     1:06.66 (36.43)     1:50.06 (43.40)     2:23.54 (33.48)
  8 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR                          2:24.26 qJO    
                  31.83     1:07.92 (36.09)     1:50.23 (42.31)     2:24.26 (34.03)
  9 Corrine Bacigal           14 VAC-MR                          2:25.07 q      
                  31.83     1:06.84 (35.01)     1:50.75 (43.91)     2:25.07 (34.32)
 10 Morgan Fairclough         13 Marlins-MR                      2:28.22 q      
                  31.66     1:08.33 (36.67)     1:52.59 (44.26)     2:28.22 (35.63)
 11 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR                         2:30.11 q      
                  32.11     1:11.25 (39.14)     1:55.55 (44.30)     2:30.11 (34.56)
 12 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR                         2:30.25 q      
                  33.28     1:11.66 (38.38)     1:54.88 (43.22)     2:30.25 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blair Wegescheide         14 Big Blue-MR                     2:31.90        
                  32.11     1:07.40 (35.29)     1:56.97 (49.57)     2:31.90 (34.93)
 14 Emily McGurk              13 Marlins-MR                      2:32.16        
                  33.33     1:12.29 (38.96)     1:56.82 (44.53)     2:32.16 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:32.42        
                  32.67     1:11.31 (38.64)     1:59.01 (47.70)     2:32.42 (33.41)
 16 Ilysa Timpanaro           13 NDAC-MR                         2:36.22        
                  33.29     1:11.68 (38.39)     1:57.11 (45.43)     2:36.22 (39.11)
 17 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:36.67        
                  33.90     1:15.40 (41.50)     2:00.60 (45.20)     2:36.67 (36.07)
 18 Lauren Daly               14 PBAC-MR                         2:36.98        
                  35.23     1:17.86 (42.63)     1:59.71 (41.85)     2:36.98 (37.27)
 19 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR                          2:37.61        
                  33.66     1:13.52 (39.86)     2:03.54 (50.02)     2:37.61 (34.07)
 20 Meaghan Foster            14 VAC-MR                          2:39.69        
                  34.07     1:15.04 (40.97)     2:00.27 (45.23)     2:39.69 (39.42)
 21 Elizabeth Rainy           14 PBAC-MR                         2:43.04        
                  34.14     1:17.08 (42.94)     2:04.25 (47.17)     2:43.04 (38.79)
 22 Maria Hughes              13 VAC-MR                          2:45.02        
                  35.63     1:20.65 (45.02)     2:08.03 (47.38)     2:45.02 (36.99)
 23 Nicole Regenauer          13 WSSC-MR                         2:45.65        
                  32.35     1:19.52 (47.17)     2:08.51 (48.99)     2:45.65 (37.14)
 24 Emily Mance               13 Devil Fish-MR                   2:47.75        
                  38.63     1:18.73 (40.10)     2:12.16 (53.43)     2:47.75 (35.59)
 25 Catherine Kilduff         14 NDAC-MR                         2:48.66        
                  34.17     1:15.80 (41.63)     2:08.79 (52.99)     2:48.66 (39.87)
 26 Heather Stratica          13 MSC-MR                          2:48.70        
                  36.66     1:20.26 (43.60)     2:11.11 (50.85)     2:48.70 (37.59)
 27 Andrea Young              14 WSSC-MR                         2:50.05        
                  34.47     1:16.82 (42.35)     2:10.90 (54.08)     2:50.05 (39.15)
 28 Katie Boncek              13 PBAC-MR                         2:51.55        
                  37.81     1:22.31 (44.50)     2:12.52 (50.21)     2:51.55 (39.03)
 29 Naomi Nunez               13 MSC-MR                          2:52.06        
                  35.58     1:17.72 (42.14)     2:11.63 (53.91)     2:52.06 (40.43)
 30 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:52.26        
                  38.53     1:22.23 (43.70)     2:15.78 (53.55)     2:52.26 (36.48)
 31 Sarah Zwart               13 PBAC-MR                         2:52.73        
                  38.69     1:23.07 (44.38)     2:13.00 (49.93)     2:52.73 (39.73)
 32 Taylor Elgarten           13 VAC-MR                          2:52.96        
                  39.62     1:24.52 (44.90)     2:14.80 (50.28)     2:52.96 (38.16)
 33 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR                          2:53.11        
                  38.60     1:22.81 (44.21)     2:14.94 (52.13)     2:53.11 (38.17)
 34 Bridget Cunningham        13 NDAC-MR                         2:53.25        
                  39.86     1:22.68 (42.82)     2:15.08 (52.40)     2:53.25 (38.17)
 35 Kelly Schloemer           14 NDAC-MR                         2:54.48        
                  37.52     1:17.81 (40.29)     2:14.56 (56.75)     2:54.48 (39.92)
 36 Kendra Stepp-Davis        14 NBS-MR                          2:58.42        
                  39.26     1:22.01 (42.75)     2:17.87 (55.86)     2:58.42 (40.55)
 -- Alexa Baione              14 Big Blue-MR                          DQ        
                  37.38     1:16.51 (39.13)     2:05.41 (48.90)          DQ (41.71)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brienne Ryan              17 VAC-MR                 24.69      24.46 METS   
  2 Renee Rosenkranz          18 Devil Fish-MR          25.63      25.59 METS   
  3 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR                 25.80      25.75 METS   
  4 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.85      25.97 METS   
  5 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR            26.40      26.03 METS   
  6 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.26      26.20        
B - Final
  7 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR                 26.64      25.96 METS   
  8 Danielle Schmalz          15 PBAC-MR                27.10      26.98        
  9 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.99      27.06        
 10 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR            27.35      27.25        
 11 Sarah Pope                15 NDAC-MR                27.11      27.50        
 12 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.35      27.58        
Preliminaries
 13 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.39                   
 14 Morganne Klein            16 VAC-MR                 27.46                   
 15 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR                 27.48                   
 16 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR                 27.57                   
 17 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR                27.66                   
 18 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.73                   
 19 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR                 27.74                   
 20 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR                 27.83                   
 21 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR                 27.91                   
 22 Bianca Covello            15 NDAC-MR                27.99                   
 23 Theresa McCartney         16 Big Blue-MR            28.17                   
 24 Ainslee Cunningham        17 NDAC-MR                28.21                   
 25 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.28                   
 26 Colleen Russell           16 VAC-MR                 28.41                   
 27 Samantha Spacone          17 Devil Fish-MR          28.60                   
 28 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64                   
 29 Chrisanna Hickey          17 Big Blue-MR            28.83                   
 29 Courtney Hallinan         16 PBAC-MR                28.83                   
 31 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR                 28.84                   
 32 Alexa Price               15 PBAC-MR                29.15                   
 33 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR                29.17                   
 34 Amanda Foster             16 VAC-MR                 29.67                   
 35 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR                 30.16                   
 36 Samantha Krause           15 VAC-MR                 30.32                   
 36 Kara Mance                15 Devil Fish-MR          30.32                   
 38 Christine Pagano          15 Devil Fish-MR          31.33                   
 39 Chelsea Owen-Kraft        16 Big Blue-MR            32.75                   
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brienne Ryan              17 VAC-MR                            24.69 qMETS  
  2 Renee Rosenkranz          18 Devil Fish-MR                     25.63 qMETS  
  3 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR                            25.80 qMETS  
  4 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      25.85 qMETS  
  5 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                      26.26 q      
  6 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR                       26.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR                            26.64 q      
  8 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR                      26.99 q      
  9 Danielle Schmalz          15 PBAC-MR                           27.10 q      
 10 Sarah Pope                15 NDAC-MR                           27.11 q      
 11 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR                       27.35 q      
 11 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      27.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      27.39        
 14 Morganne Klein            16 VAC-MR                            27.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR                            27.48        
 16 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR                            27.57        
 17 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR                           27.66        
 18 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                      27.73        
 19 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR                            27.74        
 20 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR                            27.83        
 21 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR                            27.91        
 22 Bianca Covello            15 NDAC-MR                           27.99        
 23 Theresa McCartney         16 Big Blue-MR                       28.17        
 24 Ainslee Cunningham        17 NDAC-MR                           28.21        
 25 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      28.28        
 26 Colleen Russell           16 VAC-MR                            28.41        
 27 Samantha Spacone          17 Devil Fish-MR                     28.60        
 28 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                      28.64        
 29 Chrisanna Hickey          17 Big Blue-MR                       28.83        
 29 Courtney Hallinan         16 PBAC-MR                           28.83        
 31 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR                            28.84        
 32 Alexa Price               15 PBAC-MR                           29.15        
 33 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR                           29.17        
 34 Amanda Foster             16 VAC-MR                            29.67        
 35 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR                            30.16        
 36 Samantha Krause           15 VAC-MR                            30.32        
 36 Kara Mance                15 Devil Fish-MR                     30.32        
 38 Christine Pagano          15 Devil Fish-MR                     31.33        
 39 Chelsea Owen-Kraft        16 Big Blue-MR                       32.75        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brienne Ryan              17 VAC-MR                 53.35      53.51 METS   
                  25.28       53.51 (28.23)                                        
  2 Renee Rosenkranz          18 Devil Fish-MR          56.56      56.06 METS   
                  26.91       56.06 (29.15)                                        
  3 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR                 57.47      56.07 METS   
                  27.12       56.07 (28.95)                                        
  4 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR                 57.57      56.17 METS   
                  27.17       56.17 (29.00)                                        
  5 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR                 57.11      57.08        
                  27.58       57.08 (29.50)                                        
  6 Morganne Klein            16 VAC-MR                 57.68      58.37        
                  28.12       58.37 (30.25)                                        
B - Final
  7 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR            57.87      56.06 METS   
                  26.45       56.06 (29.61)                                        
  8 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR                 58.39      58.14        
                  28.07       58.14 (30.07)                                        
  9 Danielle Schmalz          15 PBAC-MR                58.29      58.66        
                  28.06       58.66 (30.60)                                        
 10 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR            58.87      58.98        
                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)                                        
 11 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR                 59.03      59.21        
                  28.72       59.21 (30.49)                                        
 12 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      59.59        
                  28.60       59.59 (30.99)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Stephanie Anderer         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.04                   
                  27.79       59.04 (31.25)                                        
 14 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.17                   
                  28.55       59.17 (30.62)                                        
 15 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.36                   
                  28.66       59.36 (30.70)                                        
 16 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR                 59.45                   
                  28.77       59.45 (30.68)                                        
 17 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR             59.58                   
                  29.16       59.58 (30.42)                                        
 18 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR                 59.72                   
                  29.24       59.72 (30.48)                                        
 19 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR                 59.94                   
                  29.01       59.94 (30.93)                                        
 20 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR               1:00.12                   
                  28.81     1:00.12 (31.31)                                        
 20 Amy Owens                 15 VAC-MR               1:00.12                   
                  28.95     1:00.12 (31.17)                                        
 22 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR               1:00.25                   
                  28.76     1:00.25 (31.49)                                        
 23 Colleen Russell           16 VAC-MR               1:00.52                   
                  29.18     1:00.52 (31.34)                                        
 24 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.65                   
                  29.44     1:00.65 (31.21)                                        
 25 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.66                   
                  29.38     1:00.66 (31.28)                                        
 26 Ainslee Cunningham        17 NDAC-MR              1:00.75                   
                  29.19     1:00.75 (31.56)                                        
 27 Liz Piggott               20 MSC-MR               1:00.83                   
                  28.63     1:00.83 (32.20)                                        
 28 Sarah Pope                15 NDAC-MR              1:00.89                   
                  28.68     1:00.89 (32.21)                                        
 29 Andrea Tremper            17 VAC-MR               1:00.92                   
                  28.98     1:00.92 (31.94)                                        
 30 Kelly Ruf                 15 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.12                   
                  29.35     1:01.12 (31.77)                                        
 31 Theresa McCartney         16 Big Blue-MR          1:01.69                   
                  29.50     1:01.69 (32.19)                                        
 32 Ciara Conklin             16 VAC-MR               1:02.24                   
                  29.93     1:02.24 (32.31)                                        
 33 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR              1:02.27                   
                  29.57     1:02.27 (32.70)                                        
 34 Bianca Covello            15 NDAC-MR              1:02.62                   
                  29.52     1:02.62 (33.10)                                        
 35 Samantha Spacone          17 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.66                   
                  29.22     1:02.66 (33.44)                                        
 36 Alexa Price               15 PBAC-MR              1:04.43                   
                  30.89     1:04.43 (33.54)                                        
 37 Kara Mance                15 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.37                   
                  30.99     1:05.37 (34.38)                                        
 38 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR              1:05.64                   
                  30.76     1:05.64 (34.88)                                        
 39 Amanda Foster             16 VAC-MR               1:06.42                   
                  31.33     1:06.42 (35.09)                                        
 40 Samantha Krause           15 VAC-MR               1:08.03                   
                  32.22     1:08.03 (35.81)                                        
 41 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR               1:08.49                   
                  31.79     1:08.49 (36.70)                                        
 42 Kirsten Johnson           15 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.76                   
                  33.13     1:10.76 (37.63)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brienne Ryan              17 VAC-MR                            53.35 qMETS  
                  25.68       53.35 (27.67)                                        
  2 Renee Rosenkranz          18 Devil Fish-MR                     56.56 qMETS  
                  26.86       56.56 (29.70)                                        
  3 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR                            57.11 q      
                  27.87       57.11 (29.24)                                        
  4 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR                            57.47 q      
                  27.54       57.47 (29.93)                                        
  5 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR                            57.57 q      
                  27.84       57.57 (29.73)                                        
  6 Morganne Klein            16 VAC-MR                            57.68 q      
                  27.93       57.68 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR                       57.87 q      
                  27.54       57.87 (30.33)                                        
  8 Danielle Schmalz          15 PBAC-MR                           58.29 q      
                  27.85       58.29 (30.44)                                        
  9 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR                            58.39 q      
                  28.39       58.39 (30.00)                                        
 10 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR                       58.87 q      
                  28.32       58.87 (30.55)                                        
 11 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                      58.88 q      
                  28.92       58.88 (29.96)                                        
 12 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR                            59.03 q      
                  28.41       59.03 (30.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stephanie Anderer         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                      59.04        
                  27.79       59.04 (31.25)                                        
 14 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      59.17        
                  28.55       59.17 (30.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      59.36        
                  28.66       59.36 (30.70)                                        
 16 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR                            59.45        
                  28.77       59.45 (30.68)                                        
 17 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR                        59.58        
                  29.16       59.58 (30.42)                                        
 18 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR                            59.72        
                  29.24       59.72 (30.48)                                        
 19 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR                            59.94        
                  29.01       59.94 (30.93)                                        
 20 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR                          1:00.12        
                  28.81     1:00.12 (31.31)                                        
 20 Amy Owens                 15 VAC-MR                          1:00.12        
                  28.95     1:00.12 (31.17)                                        
 22 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR                          1:00.25        
                  28.76     1:00.25 (31.49)                                        
 23 Colleen Russell           16 VAC-MR                          1:00.52        
                  29.18     1:00.52 (31.34)                                        
 24 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:00.65        
                  29.44     1:00.65 (31.21)                                        
 25 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:00.66        
                  29.38     1:00.66 (31.28)                                        
 26 Ainslee Cunningham        17 NDAC-MR                         1:00.75        
                  29.19     1:00.75 (31.56)                                        
 27 Liz Piggott               20 MSC-MR                          1:00.83        
                  28.63     1:00.83 (32.20)                                        
 28 Sarah Pope                15 NDAC-MR                         1:00.89        
                  28.68     1:00.89 (32.21)                                        
 29 Andrea Tremper            17 VAC-MR                          1:00.92        
                  28.98     1:00.92 (31.94)                                        
 30 Kelly Ruf                 15 Devil Fish-MR                   1:01.12        
                  29.35     1:01.12 (31.77)                                        
 31 Theresa McCartney         16 Big Blue-MR                     1:01.69        
                  29.50     1:01.69 (32.19)                                        
 32 Ciara Conklin             16 VAC-MR                          1:02.24        
                  29.93     1:02.24 (32.31)                                        
 33 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR                         1:02.27        
                  29.57     1:02.27 (32.70)                                        
 34 Bianca Covello            15 NDAC-MR                         1:02.62        
                  29.52     1:02.62 (33.10)                                        
 35 Samantha Spacone          17 Devil Fish-MR                   1:02.66        
                  29.22     1:02.66 (33.44)                                        
 36 Alexa Price               15 PBAC-MR                         1:04.43        
                  30.89     1:04.43 (33.54)                                        
 37 Kara Mance                15 Devil Fish-MR                   1:05.37        
                  30.99     1:05.37 (34.38)                                        
 38 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR                         1:05.64        
                  30.76     1:05.64 (34.88)                                        
 39 Amanda Foster             16 VAC-MR                          1:06.42        
                  31.33     1:06.42 (35.09)                                        
 40 Samantha Krause           15 VAC-MR                          1:08.03        
                  32.22     1:08.03 (35.81)                                        
 41 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR                          1:08.49        
                  31.79     1:08.49 (36.70)                                        
 42 Kirsten Johnson           15 Devil Fish-MR                   1:10.76        
                  33.13     1:10.76 (37.63)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.37    2/1/2004 Kierstin Koronowicz-NBS                    
                2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR               1:59.25    1:59.51 METS   
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)     1:29.71 (30.85)     1:59.51 (29.80)
  2 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR               2:03.46    2:00.16 METS   
                  28.62       58.89 (30.27)     1:29.82 (30.93)     2:00.16 (30.34)
  3 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.06    2:02.82        
                  27.96       58.36 (30.40)     1:30.21 (31.85)     2:02.82 (32.61)
  4 Renee Rosenkranz          18 Devil Fish-MR        2:04.14    2:04.28        
                  28.28       59.28 (31.00)     1:31.81 (32.53)     2:04.28 (32.47)
  5 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR               2:04.79    2:05.37        
                  28.81     1:00.39 (31.58)     1:32.92 (32.53)     2:05.37 (32.45)
  6 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR               2:05.08    2:09.20        
                  29.03     1:01.34 (32.31)     1:34.99 (33.65)     2:09.20 (34.21)
B - Final
  7 Morganne Klein            16 VAC-MR               2:07.93    2:04.47        
                  28.73     1:00.46 (31.73)     1:33.40 (32.94)     2:04.47 (31.07)
  8 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.30    2:04.95        
                  28.83     1:00.71 (31.88)     1:33.52 (32.81)     2:04.95 (31.43)
  9 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR               2:07.64    2:05.19        
                  28.80     1:00.40 (31.60)     1:33.19 (32.79)     2:05.19 (32.00)
 10 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR          2:09.66    2:06.68        
                  28.80     1:00.45 (31.65)     1:33.40 (32.95)     2:06.68 (33.28)
 11 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.78    2:07.41        
                  29.74     1:01.16 (31.42)     1:34.56 (33.40)     2:07.41 (32.85)
 12 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR               2:08.99    2:08.65        
                  29.34     1:00.97 (31.63)     1:34.91 (33.94)     2:08.65 (33.74)
Preliminaries
  3 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR               2:03.81                   
                  29.46     1:00.84 (31.38)     1:32.83 (31.99)     2:03.81 (30.98)
 14 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR               2:09.71                   
                  29.43     1:02.26 (32.83)     1:36.04 (33.78)     2:09.71 (33.67)
 15 Colleen Russell           16 VAC-MR               2:09.73                   
                  29.98     1:02.70 (32.72)     1:35.90 (33.20)     2:09.73 (33.83)
 16 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR          2:09.91                   
                  30.38     1:03.99 (33.61)     1:37.60 (33.61)     2:09.91 (32.31)
 17 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR           2:10.17                   
                  29.93     1:02.19 (32.26)     1:36.00 (33.81)     2:10.17 (34.17)
 18 Kelly Ruf                 15 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.76                   
                  30.62     1:03.50 (32.88)     1:37.65 (34.15)     2:10.76 (33.11)
 18 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR               2:10.76                   
                  29.79     1:02.82 (33.03)     1:36.98 (34.16)     2:10.76 (33.78)
 20 Natia Gorgen              15 Devil Fish-MR        2:11.12                   
                  31.65     1:05.37 (33.72)     1:38.75 (33.38)     2:11.12 (32.37)
 21 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.17                   
                  30.44     1:03.46 (33.02)     1:37.26 (33.80)     2:11.17 (33.91)
 22 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR               2:11.31                   
                  31.35     1:05.01 (33.66)     1:38.89 (33.88)     2:11.31 (32.42)
 23 Kate Bergin               11 MSC-MR               2:11.63                   
                  30.00     1:03.19 (33.19)     1:37.44 (34.25)     2:11.63 (34.19)
 24 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.16                   
                  29.56     1:03.12 (33.56)     1:38.07 (34.95)     2:12.16 (34.09)
 25 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR               2:12.36                   
                  30.51     1:03.73 (33.22)     1:38.40 (34.67)     2:12.36 (33.96)
 26 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR               2:12.59                   
                  30.38     1:03.70 (33.32)     1:38.38 (34.68)     2:12.59 (34.21)
 27 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR               2:12.90                   
                  30.02     1:02.91 (32.89)     1:37.69 (34.78)     2:12.90 (35.21)
 28 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR               2:13.96                   
                  29.46     1:02.87 (33.41)     1:38.48 (35.61)     2:13.96 (35.48)
 29 Ainslee Cunningham        17 NDAC-MR              2:14.74                   
                  30.53     1:04.31 (33.78)     1:39.69 (35.38)     2:14.74 (35.05)
 30 Courtney Hallinan         16 PBAC-MR              2:20.02                   
                  31.09     1:05.67 (34.58)     1:42.47 (36.80)     2:20.02 (37.55)
 31 Alexa Price               15 PBAC-MR              2:20.16                   
                  32.33     1:08.58 (36.25)     1:45.61 (37.03)     2:20.16 (34.55)
 32 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR              2:22.36                   
                  32.28     1:08.87 (36.59)     1:46.16 (37.29)     2:22.36 (36.20)
 33 Samantha Krause           15 VAC-MR               2:27.40                   
                  33.28     1:10.81 (37.53)     1:49.41 (38.60)     2:27.40 (37.99)
 34 Amanda Foster             16 VAC-MR               2:28.98                   
                  31.63     1:08.54 (36.91)     1:48.25 (39.71)     2:28.98 (40.73)
 35 Christine Pagano          15 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.40                   
                  33.37     1:11.08 (37.71)     1:50.76 (39.68)     2:31.40 (40.64)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.37    2/1/2004 Kierstin Koronowicz-NBS                    
                2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR                          1:59.25 qMETS  
                  28.05       58.41 (30.36)     1:28.80 (30.39)     1:59.25 (30.45)
  2 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR                          2:03.46 q      
                  28.93     1:00.03 (31.10)     1:32.12 (32.09)     2:03.46 (31.34)
  3 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR                          2:03.81 q      
                  29.46     1:00.84 (31.38)     1:32.83 (31.99)     2:03.81 (30.98)
  4 Renee Rosenkranz          18 Devil Fish-MR                   2:04.14 q      
                  26.31       57.81 (31.50)     1:30.75 (32.94)     2:04.14 (33.39)
  5 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR                          2:04.79 q      
                  29.38     1:01.19 (31.81)     1:33.13 (31.94)     2:04.79 (31.66)
  6 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:05.06 q      
                  29.00     1:00.38 (31.38)     1:33.11 (32.73)     2:05.06 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR                          2:05.08 q      
                  28.94     1:00.50 (31.56)     1:32.60 (32.10)     2:05.08 (32.48)
  8 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR                          2:07.64 q      
                  28.92     1:01.01 (32.09)     1:34.72 (33.71)     2:07.64 (32.92)
  9 Morganne Klein            16 VAC-MR                          2:07.93 q      
                  29.52     1:01.98 (32.46)     1:35.42 (33.44)     2:07.93 (32.51)
 10 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:08.30 q      
                  29.13     1:01.29 (32.16)     1:34.76 (33.47)     2:08.30 (33.54)
 11 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:08.78 q      
                  30.50     1:02.14 (31.64)     1:35.65 (33.51)     2:08.78 (33.13)
 12 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR                          2:08.99 q      
                  29.71     1:02.07 (32.36)     1:35.39 (33.32)     2:08.99 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR                     2:09.66        
                  30.19     1:03.07 (32.88)     1:36.46 (33.39)     2:09.66 (33.20)
 14 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR                          2:09.71        
                  29.43     1:02.26 (32.83)     1:36.04 (33.78)     2:09.71 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Colleen Russell           16 VAC-MR                          2:09.73        
                  29.98     1:02.70 (32.72)     1:35.90 (33.20)     2:09.73 (33.83)
 16 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR                     2:09.91        
                  30.38     1:03.99 (33.61)     1:37.60 (33.61)     2:09.91 (32.31)
 17 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR                      2:10.17        
                  29.93     1:02.19 (32.26)     1:36.00 (33.81)     2:10.17 (34.17)
 18 Kelly Ruf                 15 Devil Fish-MR                   2:10.76        
                  30.62     1:03.50 (32.88)     1:37.65 (34.15)     2:10.76 (33.11)
 18 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR                          2:10.76        
                  29.79     1:02.82 (33.03)     1:36.98 (34.16)     2:10.76 (33.78)
 20 Natia Gorgen              15 Devil Fish-MR                   2:11.12        
                  31.65     1:05.37 (33.72)     1:38.75 (33.38)     2:11.12 (32.37)
 21 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:11.17        
                  30.44     1:03.46 (33.02)     1:37.26 (33.80)     2:11.17 (33.91)
 22 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR                          2:11.31        
                  31.35     1:05.01 (33.66)     1:38.89 (33.88)     2:11.31 (32.42)
 23 Kate Bergin               11 MSC-MR                          2:11.63        
                  30.00     1:03.19 (33.19)     1:37.44 (34.25)     2:11.63 (34.19)
 24 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:12.16        
                  29.56     1:03.12 (33.56)     1:38.07 (34.95)     2:12.16 (34.09)
 25 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR                          2:12.36        
                  30.51     1:03.73 (33.22)     1:38.40 (34.67)     2:12.36 (33.96)
 26 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR                          2:12.59        
                  30.38     1:03.70 (33.32)     1:38.38 (34.68)     2:12.59 (34.21)
 27 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR                          2:12.90        
                  30.02     1:02.91 (32.89)     1:37.69 (34.78)     2:12.90 (35.21)
 28 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR                          2:13.96        
                  29.46     1:02.87 (33.41)     1:38.48 (35.61)     2:13.96 (35.48)
 29 Ainslee Cunningham        17 NDAC-MR                         2:14.74        
                  30.53     1:04.31 (33.78)     1:39.69 (35.38)     2:14.74 (35.05)
 30 Courtney Hallinan         16 PBAC-MR                         2:20.02        
                  31.09     1:05.67 (34.58)     1:42.47 (36.80)     2:20.02 (37.55)
 31 Alexa Price               15 PBAC-MR                         2:20.16        
                  32.33     1:08.58 (36.25)     1:45.61 (37.03)     2:20.16 (34.55)
 32 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR                         2:22.36        
                  32.28     1:08.87 (36.59)     1:46.16 (37.29)     2:22.36 (36.20)
 33 Samantha Krause           15 VAC-MR                          2:27.40        
                  33.28     1:10.81 (37.53)     1:49.41 (38.60)     2:27.40 (37.99)
 34 Amanda Foster             16 VAC-MR                          2:28.98        
                  31.63     1:08.54 (36.91)     1:48.25 (39.71)     2:28.98 (40.73)
 35 Christine Pagano          15 Devil Fish-MR                   2:31.40        
                  33.37     1:11.08 (37.71)     1:50.76 (39.68)     2:31.40 (40.64)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brienne Ryan              17 VAC-MR                         5:06.77 METS   
                  28.22       58.92 (30.70)     1:30.48 (31.56)     2:02.00 (31.52)
        2:33.38 (31.38)     3:05.12 (31.74)     3:36.91 (31.79)     4:07.94 (31.03)
        4:38.12 (30.18)     5:06.77 (28.65)                                        
  2 Brittany Friese           13 NBS-MR                         5:07.11 METS   
                  28.53       59.22 (30.69)     1:29.97 (30.75)     2:01.32 (31.35)
        2:32.77 (31.45)     3:04.09 (31.32)     3:35.96 (31.87)     4:07.35 (31.39)
        4:38.02 (30.67)     5:07.11 (29.09)                                        
  3 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR                         5:10.34 METS   
                  28.42       59.54 (31.12)     1:30.64 (31.10)     2:02.09 (31.45)
        2:33.69 (31.60)     3:05.26 (31.57)     3:36.68 (31.42)     4:08.28 (31.60)
        4:39.64 (31.36)     5:10.34 (30.70)                                        
  4 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:22.13        
                  28.85       59.85 (31.00)     1:31.55 (31.70)     2:04.06 (32.51)
        2:36.69 (32.63)     3:09.62 (32.93)     3:42.91 (33.29)     4:16.29 (33.38)
        4:49.54 (33.25)     5:22.13 (32.59)                                        
  5 Stephanie Anderer         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:27.05        
                  29.12     1:00.89 (31.77)     1:33.30 (32.41)     2:06.17 (32.87)
        2:39.48 (33.31)     3:12.72 (33.24)     3:46.27 (33.55)     4:19.98 (33.71)
        4:53.66 (33.68)     5:27.05 (33.39)                                        
  6 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:29.39        
                  30.46     1:03.14 (32.68)     1:36.62 (33.48)     2:10.05 (33.43)
        2:43.36 (33.31)     3:16.71 (33.35)     3:50.19 (33.48)     4:23.61 (33.42)
        4:56.96 (33.35)     5:29.39 (32.43)                                        
  7 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR                         5:31.80        
                  29.63     1:02.49 (32.86)     1:36.03 (33.54)     2:09.73 (33.70)
        2:43.31 (33.58)     3:17.06 (33.75)     3:50.66 (33.60)     4:24.46 (33.80)
        4:58.47 (34.01)     5:31.80 (33.33)                                        
  8 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR                         5:32.92        
                  29.31     1:02.17 (32.86)     1:35.76 (33.59)     2:09.15 (33.39)
        2:42.33 (33.18)     3:16.30 (33.97)     3:50.93 (34.63)     4:25.49 (34.56)
        4:58.91 (33.42)     5:32.92 (34.01)                                        
  9 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR                         5:33.12        
                  30.31     1:02.95 (32.64)     1:35.69 (32.74)     2:09.53 (33.84)
        2:43.79 (34.26)     3:18.21 (34.42)     3:52.61 (34.40)     4:27.04 (34.43)
        5:01.22 (34.18)     5:33.12 (31.90)                                        
 10 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:33.59        
                  29.63     1:02.42 (32.79)     1:36.41 (33.99)     2:10.16 (33.75)
        2:44.39 (34.23)     3:18.75 (34.36)     3:52.91 (34.16)     4:27.51 (34.60)
        5:01.31 (33.80)     5:33.59 (32.28)                                        
 11 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:34.11        
                  29.50     1:01.66 (32.16)     1:35.10 (33.44)     2:09.07 (33.97)
        2:43.25 (34.18)     3:17.28 (34.03)     3:51.52 (34.24)     4:25.91 (34.39)
        5:00.53 (34.62)     5:34.11 (33.58)                                        
 12 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:34.74        
                  29.72     1:02.95 (33.23)     1:36.96 (34.01)     2:11.26 (34.30)
        2:45.44 (34.18)     3:19.62 (34.18)     3:53.84 (34.22)     4:28.13 (34.29)
        5:02.24 (34.11)     5:34.74 (32.50)                                        
 13 Kate Bergin               11 MSC-MR                         5:35.83        
                  30.03     1:03.22 (33.19)     1:36.95 (33.73)     2:10.76 (33.81)
        2:45.15 (34.39)     3:19.25 (34.10)     3:53.51 (34.26)     4:28.11 (34.60)
        5:02.35 (34.24)     5:35.83 (33.48)                                        
 14 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:37.01        
                  29.38     1:01.79 (32.41)     1:35.21 (33.42)     2:09.25 (34.04)
        2:43.49 (34.24)     3:17.83 (34.34)     3:52.54 (34.71)     4:27.51 (34.97)
        5:02.81 (35.30)     5:37.01 (34.20)                                        
 15 Morganne Klein            16 VAC-MR                         5:37.09        
                  29.64     1:02.62 (32.98)     1:36.73 (34.11)     2:11.44 (34.71)
        2:46.44 (35.00)     3:21.16 (34.72)     3:55.35 (34.19)     4:29.40 (34.05)
        5:03.69 (34.29)     5:37.09 (33.40)                                        
 16 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR                         5:38.86        
                  29.74     1:02.93 (33.19)     1:37.06 (34.13)     2:11.54 (34.48)
        2:46.38 (34.84)     3:21.25 (34.87)     3:56.14 (34.89)     4:30.72 (34.58)
        5:04.92 (34.20)     5:38.86 (33.94)                                        
 17 Amanda Hutzelmann         13 Aqua Gems-MR                   5:40.10        
                  30.10     1:04.23 (34.13)     1:38.87 (34.64)     2:12.97 (34.10)
        2:47.66 (34.69)     3:21.60 (33.94)     3:56.29 (34.69)     4:31.13 (34.84)
        5:06.04 (34.91)     5:40.10 (34.06)                                        
 18 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR                         5:40.79        
                  29.90     1:03.56 (33.66)     1:37.84 (34.28)     2:12.30 (34.46)
        2:47.42 (35.12)     3:22.67 (35.25)     3:58.12 (35.45)     4:32.66 (34.54)
        5:07.50 (34.84)     5:40.79 (33.29)                                        
 19 Kayleigh Toth             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:42.07        
                  29.64     1:02.09 (32.45)     1:35.92 (33.83)     2:10.32 (34.40)
        2:44.65 (34.33)     3:19.54 (34.89)     3:54.58 (35.04)     4:30.35 (35.77)
        5:06.46 (36.11)     5:42.07 (35.61)                                        
 20 Chandler Lulley           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:42.69        
                  30.79     1:04.34 (33.55)     1:38.99 (34.65)     2:13.98 (34.99)
        2:49.01 (35.03)     3:24.61 (35.60)     3:59.66 (35.05)     4:34.64 (34.98)
        5:09.47 (34.83)     5:42.69 (33.22)                                        
 21 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:43.12        
                  30.68     1:04.20 (33.52)     1:38.90 (34.70)     2:13.59 (34.69)
        2:48.89 (35.30)     3:24.45 (35.56)     3:59.23 (34.78)     4:34.26 (35.03)
        5:09.80 (35.54)     5:43.12 (33.32)                                        
 22 Shannon Lulley            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:44.16        
                1:37.00         1:37.00 ( )      1:39.45 (2.45)     2:14.25 (34.80)
        2:49.67 (35.42)     3:25.22 (35.55)     4:00.91 (35.69)     4:35.97 (35.06)
        5:10.65 (34.68)     5:44.16 (33.51)                                        
 23 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:44.62        
                  29.82     1:03.85 (34.03)     1:38.50 (34.65)     2:13.14 (34.64)
        2:48.37 (35.23)     3:23.81 (35.44)     3:59.58 (35.77)     4:35.58 (36.00)
        5:09.50 (33.92)     5:44.62 (35.12)                                        
 24 Colleen Russell           16 VAC-MR                         5:44.95        
                  30.90     1:04.14 (33.24)     1:38.46 (34.32)     2:12.78 (34.32)
        2:47.86 (35.08)     3:23.28 (35.42)     3:59.01 (35.73)     4:34.75 (35.74)
        5:10.62 (35.87)     5:44.95 (34.33)                                        
 25 Taylor Stalnaker          11 Marlins-MR                     5:51.08        
                  30.34     1:04.38 (34.04)     1:39.06 (34.68)     2:14.32 (35.26)
        2:50.18 (35.86)     3:26.28 (36.10)     4:02.87 (36.59)     4:40.16 (37.29)
        5:16.87 (36.71)     5:51.08 (34.21)                                        
 26 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR                    5:52.02        
                  30.90     1:04.48 (33.58)     1:39.14 (34.66)     2:14.84 (35.70)
        2:50.69 (35.85)     3:26.60 (35.91)     4:03.07 (36.47)     4:40.16 (37.09)
        5:16.84 (36.68)     5:52.02 (35.18)                                        
 27 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR                     5:52.64        
                  31.49     1:05.31 (33.82)     1:39.94 (34.63)     2:15.18 (35.24)
        2:51.10 (35.92)     3:27.49 (36.39)     4:03.77 (36.28)     4:40.62 (36.85)
        5:17.20 (36.58)     5:52.64 (35.44)                                        
 28 Andie Cuiffo              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:54.03        
                  30.51     1:04.42 (33.91)     1:39.76 (35.34)     2:15.64 (35.88)
        2:51.85 (36.21)     3:28.16 (36.31)     4:04.83 (36.67)     4:41.51 (36.68)
        5:18.42 (36.91)     5:54.03 (35.61)                                        
 29 Liz Piggott               20 MSC-MR                         5:56.82        
                1:19.00      1:24.00 (5.00)     1:40.82 (16.82)     2:17.42 (36.60)
        2:54.12 (36.70)     3:31.18 (37.06)     4:08.08 (36.90)     4:44.81 (36.73)
        5:21.40 (36.59)     5:56.82 (35.42)                                        
 30 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR                         5:56.83        
                  30.50     1:05.06 (34.56)     1:40.73 (35.67)     2:17.74 (37.01)
        2:54.72 (36.98)     3:31.86 (37.14)     4:08.76 (36.90)     4:46.05 (37.29)
        5:22.40 (36.35)     5:56.83 (34.43)                                        
 31 Sage Danner               14 NDAC-MR                        5:57.40        
                  30.57     1:05.52 (34.95)     1:41.24 (35.72)     2:17.77 (36.53)
        2:54.16 (36.39)     3:31.03 (36.87)     4:08.40 (37.37)     4:45.10 (36.70)
        5:21.87 (36.77)     5:57.40 (35.53)                                        
 32 Lauren Attner             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:57.67        
                  31.38     1:05.98 (34.60)     1:41.92 (35.94)     2:18.55 (36.63)
        2:55.26 (36.71)     3:32.34 (37.08)     4:09.72 (37.38)     4:46.57 (36.85)
        5:23.40 (36.83)     5:57.67 (34.27)                                        
 33 Gabriella Ponessa         14 NBS-MR                         6:15.00        
                  32.69     1:08.50 (35.81)     1:46.17 (37.67)     2:24.55 (38.38)
        3:03.20 (38.65)     3:41.90 (38.70)     4:21.06 (39.16)     5:00.33 (39.27)
        5:38.82 (38.49)     6:15.00 (36.18)                                        
 34 Katelyn Bauersachs        13 VAC-MR                         6:15.37        
                  33.10     1:08.95 (35.85)     1:46.97 (38.02)     2:24.96 (37.99)
        3:03.22 (38.26)     3:43.15 (39.93)     4:21.55 (38.40)     5:00.19 (38.64)
        5:39.64 (39.45)     6:15.37 (35.73)                                        
 35 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR                         6:17.21        
                  31.53     1:08.47 (36.94)     1:46.83 (38.36)     2:25.88 (39.05)
        3:04.88 (39.00)     3:44.36 (39.48)     4:22.87 (38.51)     5:01.95 (39.08)
        5:40.61 (38.66)     6:17.21 (36.60)                                        
 36 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR                        6:23.12        
                  33.50     1:11.68 (38.18)     1:50.44 (38.76)     2:29.63 (39.19)
        3:07.83 (38.20)     3:46.77 (38.94)     4:26.93 (40.16)     5:06.80 (39.87)
        5:44.58 (37.78)     6:23.12 (38.54)                                        
 37 Britney Klippel           11 Marlins-MR                     6:30.94        
                  33.80     1:12.26 (38.46)     1:51.78 (39.52)     2:32.10 (40.32)
        3:11.65 (39.55)     3:52.75 (41.10)     4:32.94 (40.19)     5:14.32 (41.38)
        5:53.95 (39.63)     6:30.94 (36.99)                                        
 38 Danika Sess               13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   6:33.27        
                  33.52     1:12.40 (38.88)     1:52.48 (40.08)     2:32.71 (40.23)
        3:13.16 (40.45)     3:53.78 (40.62)     4:34.61 (40.83)     5:15.50 (40.89)
        5:55.85 (40.35)     6:33.27 (37.42)                                        
 39 Bethany Frank             12 VAC-MR                         6:39.75        
                  34.81     1:13.52 (38.71)     1:54.60 (41.08)     2:36.22 (41.62)
        3:17.21 (40.99)     3:58.59 (41.38)     4:39.50 (40.91)     5:20.30 (40.80)
        6:01.23 (40.93)     6:39.75 (38.52)                                        
 40 Emily Kessler             13 NBS-MR                         6:45.19        
                  33.22     1:11.28 (38.06)     1:52.24 (40.96)     2:33.21 (40.97)
        3:16.34 (43.13)     3:59.54 (43.20)     4:42.11 (42.57)     5:24.99 (42.88)
        6:06.72 (41.73)     6:45.19 (38.47)                                        
 41 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR                         6:46.78        
                  34.11     1:13.83 (39.72)     1:54.96 (41.13)     2:36.56 (41.60)
        3:18.30 (41.74)     4:00.26 (41.96)     4:42.91 (42.65)     5:24.81 (41.90)
        6:06.90 (42.09)     6:46.78 (39.88)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brienne Ryan              17 VAC-MR               1:00.00      59.04 METS   
                  28.60       59.04 (30.44)                                        
  2 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR               1:03.41    1:02.24 METS   
                  30.47     1:02.24 (31.77)                                        
  3 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR               1:03.65    1:02.79 METS   
                  30.39     1:02.79 (32.40)                                        
  4 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR               1:04.29    1:04.15        
                  31.76     1:04.15 (32.39)                                        
  5 Danielle Schmalz          15 PBAC-MR              1:05.96    1:06.01        
                  32.09     1:06.01 (33.92)                                        
  6 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR               1:05.89    1:06.29        
                  32.15     1:06.29 (34.14)                                        
B - Final
  7 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR               1:07.17    1:04.86        
                  31.52     1:04.86 (33.34)                                        
  8 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.31    1:05.15        
                  32.85     1:05.15 (32.30)                                        
  9 Kate Bergin               11 MSC-MR               1:07.13    1:06.20        
                  31.71     1:06.20 (34.49)                                        
 10 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR               1:08.12    1:06.55        
                  32.82     1:06.55 (33.73)                                        
 11 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR               1:06.50    1:07.47        
                  32.79     1:07.47 (34.68)                                        
 12 Theresa McCartney         16 Big Blue-MR          1:07.33    1:07.71        
                  32.76     1:07.71 (34.95)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR               1:06.35                   
                  32.45     1:06.35 (33.90)                                        
 14 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR               1:08.26                   
                  33.03     1:08.26 (35.23)                                        
 15 Natia Gorgen              15 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.72                   
                  33.73     1:08.72 (34.99)                                        
 16 Emily Henry               15 PBAC-MR              1:08.75                   
                  33.44     1:08.75 (35.31)                                        
 17 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.93                   
                  34.20     1:08.93 (34.73)                                        
 18 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46                   
 19 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR           1:09.80                   
                  33.85     1:09.80 (35.95)                                        
 20 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.39                   
                  35.13     1:10.39 (35.26)                                        
 21 Ainslee Cunningham        17 NDAC-MR              1:10.50                   
 22 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR               1:10.99                   
                  34.60     1:10.99 (36.39)                                        
 23 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR          1:11.81                   
                  34.66     1:11.81 (37.15)                                        
 24 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.15                   
                  35.39     1:12.15 (36.76)                                        
 25 Kelly Ruf                 15 Devil Fish-MR        1:12.62                   
                  35.51     1:12.62 (37.11)                                        
 26 Colleen Russell           16 VAC-MR               1:13.17                   
                  36.40     1:13.17 (36.77)                                        
 27 Sarah Pope                15 NDAC-MR              1:13.54                   
                  35.24     1:13.54 (38.30)                                        
 28 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR              1:15.10                   
                  36.69     1:15.10 (38.41)                                        
 29 Samantha Krause           15 VAC-MR               1:15.69                   
                  36.39     1:15.69 (39.30)                                        
 30 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.57                   
 31 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR               1:16.88                   
                  37.03     1:16.88 (39.85)                                        
 32 Colleen Carroll           13 WSSC-MR              1:17.34                   
                  37.61     1:17.34 (39.73)                                        
 33 Kara Mance                15 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.15                   
                  38.26     1:20.15 (41.89)                                        
 34 Chelsea Owen-Kraft        16 Big Blue-MR          1:30.89                   
                  43.27     1:30.89 (47.62)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brienne Ryan              17 VAC-MR                          1:00.00 qMETS  
                  29.22     1:00.00 (30.78)                                        
  2 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR                          1:03.41 qMETS  
                  31.02     1:03.41 (32.39)                                        
  3 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR                          1:03.65 qMETS  
  4 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR                          1:04.29 q      
                  31.71     1:04.29 (32.58)                                        
  5 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR                          1:05.89 q      
                  32.37     1:05.89 (33.52)                                        
  6 Danielle Schmalz          15 PBAC-MR                         1:05.96 q      
                  32.22     1:05.96 (33.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:06.31 q      
                  32.28     1:06.31 (34.03)                                        
  8 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR                          1:06.35 q      
                  32.45     1:06.35 (33.90)                                        
  9 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR                          1:06.50 q      
                  32.49     1:06.50 (34.01)                                        
 10 Kate Bergin               11 MSC-MR                          1:07.13 q      
                  32.59     1:07.13 (34.54)                                        
 11 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR                          1:07.17 q      
 12 Theresa McCartney         16 Big Blue-MR                     1:07.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR                          1:08.12        
                  33.50     1:08.12 (34.62)                                        
 14 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR                          1:08.26        
                  33.03     1:08.26 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Natia Gorgen              15 Devil Fish-MR                   1:08.72        
                  33.73     1:08.72 (34.99)                                        
 16 Emily Henry               15 PBAC-MR                         1:08.75        
                  33.44     1:08.75 (35.31)                                        
 17 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:08.93        
                  34.20     1:08.93 (34.73)                                        
 18 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:09.46        
 19 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR                      1:09.80        
                  33.85     1:09.80 (35.95)                                        
 20 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:10.39        
                  35.13     1:10.39 (35.26)                                        
 21 Ainslee Cunningham        17 NDAC-MR                         1:10.50        
 22 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR                          1:10.99        
                  34.60     1:10.99 (36.39)                                        
 23 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR                     1:11.81        
                  34.66     1:11.81 (37.15)                                        
 24 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:12.15        
                  35.39     1:12.15 (36.76)                                        
 25 Kelly Ruf                 15 Devil Fish-MR                   1:12.62        
                  35.51     1:12.62 (37.11)                                        
 26 Colleen Russell           16 VAC-MR                          1:13.17        
                  36.40     1:13.17 (36.77)                                        
 27 Sarah Pope                15 NDAC-MR                         1:13.54        
                  35.24     1:13.54 (38.30)                                        
 28 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR                         1:15.10        
                  36.69     1:15.10 (38.41)                                        
 29 Samantha Krause           15 VAC-MR                          1:15.69        
                  36.39     1:15.69 (39.30)                                        
 30 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:16.57        
 31 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR                          1:16.88        
                  37.03     1:16.88 (39.85)                                        
 32 Colleen Carroll           13 WSSC-MR                         1:17.34        
                  37.61     1:17.34 (39.73)                                        
 33 Kara Mance                15 Devil Fish-MR                   1:20.15        
                  38.26     1:20.15 (41.89)                                        
 34 Chelsea Owen-Kraft        16 Big Blue-MR                     1:30.89        
                  43.27     1:30.89 (47.62)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brienne Ryan              17 VAC-MR               2:12.94    2:11.49 METS   
                  30.41     1:03.56 (33.15)     1:37.74 (34.18)     2:11.49 (33.75)
  2 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR               2:17.60    2:13.63 METS   
                  31.85     1:05.80 (33.95)     1:40.00 (34.20)     2:13.63 (33.63)
  3 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR               2:16.70    2:16.88 METS   
                  32.25     1:06.20 (33.95)     1:41.56 (35.36)     2:16.88 (35.32)
  4 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR               2:18.19    2:17.78        
                  31.65     1:06.13 (34.48)     1:41.78 (35.65)     2:17.78 (36.00)
  5 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR               2:19.51    2:17.82        
                  32.12     1:06.32 (34.20)     1:42.00 (35.68)     2:17.82 (35.82)
  6 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR               2:18.89    2:18.50        
                  33.37     1:08.23 (34.86)     1:43.55 (35.32)     2:18.50 (34.95)
B - Final
  7 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.68    2:19.73        
                  33.29     1:08.67 (35.38)     1:44.64 (35.97)     2:19.73 (35.09)
  8 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR               2:22.12    2:21.65        
                  33.78     1:09.52 (35.74)     1:45.61 (36.09)     2:21.65 (36.04)
  9 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR               2:24.30    2:21.81        
                  33.83     1:09.75 (35.92)     1:46.79 (37.04)     2:21.81 (35.02)
 10 Kate Bergin               11 MSC-MR               2:22.50    2:22.06        
                  32.45     1:08.07 (35.62)     1:45.33 (37.26)     2:22.06 (36.73)
 11 Emily Henry               15 PBAC-MR              2:23.72    2:24.01        
                  33.81     1:10.19 (36.38)     1:46.95 (36.76)     2:24.01 (37.06)
 12 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.03    2:25.00        
                  34.42     1:10.55 (36.13)     1:48.01 (37.46)     2:25.00 (36.99)
Preliminaries
 13 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.92                   
                  34.74     1:11.47 (36.73)     1:49.27 (37.80)     2:26.92 (37.65)
 14 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.22                   
                  35.19     1:12.84 (37.65)     1:50.49 (37.65)     2:27.22 (36.73)
 15 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.26                   
                  36.01     1:12.64 (36.63)     1:50.12 (37.48)     2:27.26 (37.14)
 16 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR               2:27.75                   
                  34.36     1:11.58 (37.22)     1:50.42 (38.84)     2:27.75 (37.33)
 17 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR           2:28.18                   
                  35.12     1:11.69 (36.57)     1:50.13 (38.44)     2:28.18 (38.05)
 18 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR               2:29.28                   
                  34.71     1:12.42 (37.71)     1:51.11 (38.69)     2:29.28 (38.17)
 19 Danielle Schmalz          15 PBAC-MR              2:30.65                   
                  36.35     1:15.28 (38.93)     1:53.65 (38.37)     2:30.65 (37.00)
 20 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR          2:30.88                   
                  35.52     1:13.41 (37.89)     1:52.68 (39.27)     2:30.88 (38.20)
 21 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR               2:31.50                   
                  36.27     1:14.91 (38.64)     1:53.99 (39.08)     2:31.50 (37.51)
 22 Theresa McCartney         16 Big Blue-MR          2:31.65                   
                  35.74     1:13.60 (37.86)     1:52.95 (39.35)     2:31.65 (38.70)
 23 Ainslee Cunningham        17 NDAC-MR              2:31.70                   
                  35.05     1:13.13 (38.08)     1:52.82 (39.69)     2:31.70 (38.88)
 24 Lillian Oyen-Ustad        11 NDAC-MR              2:33.44                   
                  35.78     1:15.21 (39.43)     1:55.70 (40.49)     2:33.44 (37.74)
 25 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR               2:38.22                   
                  37.04     1:17.17 (40.13)     1:58.30 (41.13)     2:38.22 (39.92)
 26 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR              2:44.80                   
                  37.28     1:19.14 (41.86)     2:02.28 (43.14)     2:44.80 (42.52)
 27 Kara Mance                15 Devil Fish-MR        2:45.66                   
                  39.31     1:21.33 (42.02)     2:03.48 (42.15)     2:45.66 (42.18)
 28 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR               2:47.19                   
                  38.56     1:21.20 (42.64)     2:05.32 (44.12)     2:47.19 (41.87)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brienne Ryan              17 VAC-MR                          2:12.94 qMETS  
                  30.94     1:04.39 (33.45)     1:38.91 (34.52)     2:12.94 (34.03)
  2 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR                          2:16.70 qMETS  
                  32.21     1:05.74 (33.53)     1:41.22 (35.48)     2:16.70 (35.48)
  3 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR                          2:17.60 q      
                  32.57     1:06.92 (34.35)     1:42.37 (35.45)     2:17.60 (35.23)
  4 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR                          2:18.19 q      
                  32.19     1:06.85 (34.66)     1:42.56 (35.71)     2:18.19 (35.63)
  5 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR                          2:18.89 q      
                  32.68     1:07.09 (34.41)     1:42.76 (35.67)     2:18.89 (36.13)
  6 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR                          2:19.51 q      
                  33.11     1:08.06 (34.95)     1:44.06 (36.00)     2:19.51 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:20.68 q      
                  33.63     1:08.68 (35.05)     1:45.14 (36.46)     2:20.68 (35.54)
  8 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR                          2:22.12 q      
                  33.60     1:09.38 (35.78)     1:45.77 (36.39)     2:22.12 (36.35)
  9 Kate Bergin               11 MSC-MR                          2:22.50 q      
                  33.12     1:08.81 (35.69)     1:45.77 (36.96)     2:22.50 (36.73)
 10 Emily Henry               15 PBAC-MR                         2:23.72 q      
                  34.12     1:10.80 (36.68)     1:47.11 (36.31)     2:23.72 (36.61)
 11 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR                          2:24.30 q      
                  33.65     1:10.16 (36.51)     1:47.24 (37.08)     2:24.30 (37.06)
 12 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:26.03 q      
                  34.80     1:11.64 (36.84)     1:49.08 (37.44)     2:26.03 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:26.92        
                  34.74     1:11.47 (36.73)     1:49.27 (37.80)     2:26.92 (37.65)
 14 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:27.22        
                  35.19     1:12.84 (37.65)     1:50.49 (37.65)     2:27.22 (36.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:27.26        
                  36.01     1:12.64 (36.63)     1:50.12 (37.48)     2:27.26 (37.14)
 16 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR                          2:27.75        
                  34.36     1:11.58 (37.22)     1:50.42 (38.84)     2:27.75 (37.33)
 17 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR                      2:28.18        
                  35.12     1:11.69 (36.57)     1:50.13 (38.44)     2:28.18 (38.05)
 18 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR                          2:29.28        
                  34.71     1:12.42 (37.71)     1:51.11 (38.69)     2:29.28 (38.17)
 19 Danielle Schmalz          15 PBAC-MR                         2:30.65        
                  36.35     1:15.28 (38.93)     1:53.65 (38.37)     2:30.65 (37.00)
 20 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR                     2:30.88        
                  35.52     1:13.41 (37.89)     1:52.68 (39.27)     2:30.88 (38.20)
 21 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR                          2:31.50        
                  36.27     1:14.91 (38.64)     1:53.99 (39.08)     2:31.50 (37.51)
 22 Theresa McCartney         16 Big Blue-MR                     2:31.65        
                  35.74     1:13.60 (37.86)     1:52.95 (39.35)     2:31.65 (38.70)
 23 Ainslee Cunningham        17 NDAC-MR                         2:31.70        
                  35.05     1:13.13 (38.08)     1:52.82 (39.69)     2:31.70 (38.88)
 24 Lillian Oyen-Ustad        11 NDAC-MR                         2:33.44        
                  35.78     1:15.21 (39.43)     1:55.70 (40.49)     2:33.44 (37.74)
 25 Patricia Colton           13 VAC-MR                          2:38.22        
                  37.04     1:17.17 (40.13)     1:58.30 (41.13)     2:38.22 (39.92)
 26 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR                         2:44.80        
                  37.28     1:19.14 (41.86)     2:02.28 (43.14)     2:44.80 (42.52)
 27 Kara Mance                15 Devil Fish-MR                   2:45.66        
                  39.31     1:21.33 (42.02)     2:03.48 (42.15)     2:45.66 (42.18)
 28 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR                          2:47.19        
                  38.56     1:21.20 (42.64)     2:05.32 (44.12)     2:47.19 (41.87)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.37    1:09.28 METS   
                  33.01     1:09.28 (36.27)                                        
  2 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.02    1:09.40 METS   
                  32.91     1:09.40 (36.49)                                        
  3 Morganne Klein            16 VAC-MR               1:10.79    1:10.68 METS   
                  33.52     1:10.68 (37.16)                                        
  4 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR               1:11.39    1:10.84 METS   
                  33.37     1:10.84 (37.47)                                        
  5 Chrisanna Hickey          17 Big Blue-MR          1:12.69    1:11.82 METS   
                  34.25     1:11.82 (37.57)                                        
  6 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.80    1:13.01        
                  34.05     1:13.01 (38.96)                                        
B - Final
  7 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR               1:14.01    1:11.35 METS   
                  34.07     1:11.35 (37.28)                                        
  8 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR               1:13.17    1:12.20 METS   
                  33.73     1:12.20 (38.47)                                        
  9 Renee Rosenkranz          18 Devil Fish-MR        1:12.91    1:13.69        
                  34.42     1:13.69 (39.27)                                        
 10 Amy Owens                 15 VAC-MR               1:15.35    1:13.73        
                  34.95     1:13.73 (38.78)                                        
 11 Emily Henry               15 PBAC-MR              1:14.68    1:13.95        
                  34.17     1:13.95 (39.78)                                        
 12 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR               1:15.48    1:14.64        
                  35.46     1:14.64 (39.18)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.67                   
                  35.58     1:15.67 (40.09)                                        
 14 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.70                   
                  35.70     1:15.70 (40.00)                                        
 15 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.76                   
                  36.02     1:15.76 (39.74)                                        
 16 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR          1:16.02                   
                  36.21     1:16.02 (39.81)                                        
 17 Jackie Daly               18 PBAC-MR              1:16.91                   
                  35.40     1:16.91 (41.51)                                        
 18 Ciara Conklin             16 VAC-MR               1:17.12                   
                  36.76     1:17.12 (40.36)                                        
 19 Natia Gorgen              15 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.08                   
                  37.51     1:18.08 (40.57)                                        
 20 Stephanie Anderer         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.12                   
                  36.75     1:18.12 (41.37)                                        
 21 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.49                   
                  37.15     1:18.49 (41.34)                                        
 22 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.05                   
                  37.69     1:19.05 (41.36)                                        
 23 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR               1:19.20                   
                  37.61     1:19.20 (41.59)                                        
 24 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.61                   
                  37.61     1:19.61 (42.00)                                        
 25 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR              1:19.97                   
                  37.64     1:19.97 (42.33)                                        
 26 Bianca Covello            15 NDAC-MR              1:21.65                   
                  38.25     1:21.65 (43.40)                                        
 27 Samantha Spacone          17 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.26                   
                  38.80     1:24.26 (45.46)                                        
 28 Amanda Foster             16 VAC-MR               1:26.86                   
                  40.79     1:26.86 (46.07)                                        
 29 Kirsten Johnson           15 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.50                   
                  41.14     1:28.50 (47.36)                                        
 30 Samantha Krause           15 VAC-MR               1:33.65                   
                  43.87     1:33.65 (49.78)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:10.02 qMETS  
                  32.76     1:10.02 (37.26)                                        
  2 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:10.37 qMETS  
                  33.13     1:10.37 (37.24)                                        
  3 Morganne Klein            16 VAC-MR                          1:10.79 qMETS  
                  33.69     1:10.79 (37.10)                                        
  4 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR                          1:11.39 qMETS  
                  33.52     1:11.39 (37.87)                                        
  5 Chrisanna Hickey          17 Big Blue-MR                     1:12.69 q      
                  34.35     1:12.69 (38.34)                                        
  6 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR                     1:12.80 q      
                  34.05     1:12.80 (38.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Renee Rosenkranz          18 Devil Fish-MR                   1:12.91 q      
                  33.47     1:12.91 (39.44)                                        
  8 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR                          1:13.17 q      
                  34.17     1:13.17 (39.00)                                        
  9 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR                          1:14.01 q      
                  34.91     1:14.01 (39.10)                                        
 10 Emily Henry               15 PBAC-MR                         1:14.68 q      
                  34.47     1:14.68 (40.21)                                        
 11 Amy Owens                 15 VAC-MR                          1:15.35 q      
                  35.75     1:15.35 (39.60)                                        
 12 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR                          1:15.48 q      
                  35.93     1:15.48 (39.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:15.67        
                  35.58     1:15.67 (40.09)                                        
 14 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:15.70        
                  35.70     1:15.70 (40.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:15.76        
                  36.02     1:15.76 (39.74)                                        
 16 Jessica Indyk             17 Big Blue-MR                     1:16.02        
                  36.21     1:16.02 (39.81)                                        
 17 Jackie Daly               18 PBAC-MR                         1:16.91        
                  35.40     1:16.91 (41.51)                                        
 18 Ciara Conklin             16 VAC-MR                          1:17.12        
                  36.76     1:17.12 (40.36)                                        
 19 Natia Gorgen              15 Devil Fish-MR                   1:18.08        
                  37.51     1:18.08 (40.57)                                        
 20 Stephanie Anderer         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:18.12        
                  36.75     1:18.12 (41.37)                                        
 21 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:18.49        
                  37.15     1:18.49 (41.34)                                        
 22 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:19.05        
                  37.69     1:19.05 (41.36)                                        
 23 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR                          1:19.20        
                  37.61     1:19.20 (41.59)                                        
 24 Colleen Manning           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:19.61        
                  37.61     1:19.61 (42.00)                                        
 25 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR                         1:19.97        
                  37.64     1:19.97 (42.33)                                        
 26 Bianca Covello            15 NDAC-MR                         1:21.65        
                  38.25     1:21.65 (43.40)                                        
 27 Samantha Spacone          17 Devil Fish-MR                   1:24.26        
                  38.80     1:24.26 (45.46)                                        
 28 Amanda Foster             16 VAC-MR                          1:26.86        
                  40.79     1:26.86 (46.07)                                        
 29 Kirsten Johnson           15 Devil Fish-MR                   1:28.50        
                  41.14     1:28.50 (47.36)                                        
 30 Samantha Krause           15 VAC-MR                          1:33.65        
                  43.87     1:33.65 (49.78)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.44    2:27.83 METS   
                  33.99     1:11.49 (37.50)     1:49.56 (38.07)     2:27.83 (38.27)
  2 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR               2:36.01    2:33.09 METS   
                  34.14     1:12.62 (38.48)     1:52.32 (39.70)     2:33.09 (40.77)
  3 Morganne Klein            16 VAC-MR               2:35.60    2:33.36 METS   
                  34.11     1:12.57 (38.46)     1:53.08 (40.51)     2:33.36 (40.28)
  4 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR               2:38.94    2:37.22        
                  35.73     1:15.13 (39.40)     1:55.78 (40.65)     2:37.22 (41.44)
  5 Chrisanna Hickey          17 Big Blue-MR          2:37.52    2:41.68        
                  34.85     1:15.26 (40.41)     1:57.95 (42.69)     2:41.68 (43.73)
  6 Renee Rosenkranz          18 Devil Fish-MR        2:39.33    2:41.76        
                  35.12     1:15.47 (40.35)     1:58.95 (43.48)     2:41.76 (42.81)
B - Final
  7 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.19    2:37.44        
                  35.87     1:15.80 (39.93)     1:56.88 (41.08)     2:37.44 (40.56)
  8 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR               2:42.05    2:38.20        
                  34.96     1:14.89 (39.93)     1:57.11 (42.22)     2:38.20 (41.09)
  9 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.38    2:39.51        
                  36.50     1:16.24 (39.74)     1:57.33 (41.09)     2:39.51 (42.18)
 10 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR          2:42.36    2:40.33        
                  35.47     1:15.78 (40.31)     1:58.11 (42.33)     2:40.33 (42.22)
 11 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR               2:45.05    2:40.63        
                  35.02     1:14.54 (39.52)     1:57.06 (42.52)     2:40.63 (43.57)
 12 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR              2:47.00    2:47.54        
                  36.81     1:19.14 (42.33)     2:03.79 (44.65)     2:47.54 (43.75)
Preliminaries
 13 Emily Henry               15 PBAC-MR              2:47.62                   
                  36.60     1:18.62 (42.02)     2:01.64 (43.02)     2:47.62 (45.98)
 14 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR               2:49.44                   
                  37.68     1:19.59 (41.91)     2:04.32 (44.73)     2:49.44 (45.12)
 15 Natia Gorgen              15 Devil Fish-MR        2:49.57                   
                  38.26     1:21.14 (42.88)     2:04.39 (43.25)     2:49.57 (45.18)
 16 Bianca Covello            15 NDAC-MR              2:50.99                   
                  37.75     1:20.36 (42.61)     2:05.65 (45.29)     2:50.99 (45.34)
 17 Kayla Weckesser           12 NDAC-MR              2:52.83                   
                  39.14     1:23.33 (44.19)     2:08.60 (45.27)     2:52.83 (44.23)
 18 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR               2:59.85                   
                  41.09     1:27.03 (45.94)     2:14.42 (47.39)     2:59.85 (45.43)
 19 Samantha Spacone          17 Devil Fish-MR        3:03.09                   
                  39.78     1:27.39 (47.61)     2:13.90 (46.51)     3:03.09 (49.19)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:31.44 qMETS  
                  34.55     1:13.03 (38.48)     1:52.15 (39.12)     2:31.44 (39.29)
  2 Morganne Klein            16 VAC-MR                          2:35.60 qMETS  
                  35.12     1:14.47 (39.35)     1:55.43 (40.96)     2:35.60 (40.17)
  3 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR                          2:36.01 qMETS  
                  34.80     1:13.88 (39.08)     1:53.94 (40.06)     2:36.01 (42.07)
  4 Chrisanna Hickey          17 Big Blue-MR                     2:37.52 q      
                  34.33     1:13.66 (39.33)     1:54.97 (41.31)     2:37.52 (42.55)
  5 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR                          2:38.94 q      
                  36.19     1:16.32 (40.13)     1:58.52 (42.20)     2:38.94 (40.42)
  6 Renee Rosenkranz          18 Devil Fish-MR                   2:39.33 q      
                  35.51     1:15.54 (40.03)     1:56.75 (41.21)     2:39.33 (42.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:40.38 q      
                  36.49     1:16.63 (40.14)     1:58.12 (41.49)     2:40.38 (42.26)
  8 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR                          2:42.05 q      
                  36.00     1:17.04 (41.04)     1:59.57 (42.53)     2:42.05 (42.48)
  9 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:42.19 q      
                  36.90     1:17.63 (40.73)     2:00.15 (42.52)     2:42.19 (42.04)
 10 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR                     2:42.36 q      
                  35.75     1:17.49 (41.74)     1:59.95 (42.46)     2:42.36 (42.41)
 11 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR                          2:45.05 q      
                  36.33     1:17.34 (41.01)     2:00.97 (43.63)     2:45.05 (44.08)
 12 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR                         2:47.00 q      
                  36.42     1:18.33 (41.91)     2:02.55 (44.22)     2:47.00 (44.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Emily Henry               15 PBAC-MR                         2:47.62        
                  36.60     1:18.62 (42.02)     2:01.64 (43.02)     2:47.62 (45.98)
 14 Cassandra Vondrak         15 NBS-MR                          2:49.44        
                  37.68     1:19.59 (41.91)     2:04.32 (44.73)     2:49.44 (45.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Natia Gorgen              15 Devil Fish-MR                   2:49.57        
                  38.26     1:21.14 (42.88)     2:04.39 (43.25)     2:49.57 (45.18)
 16 Bianca Covello            15 NDAC-MR                         2:50.99        
                  37.75     1:20.36 (42.61)     2:05.65 (45.29)     2:50.99 (45.34)
 17 Kayla Weckesser           12 NDAC-MR                         2:52.83        
                  39.14     1:23.33 (44.19)     2:08.60 (45.27)     2:52.83 (44.23)
 18 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR                          2:59.85        
                  41.09     1:27.03 (45.94)     2:14.42 (47.39)     2:59.85 (45.43)
 19 Samantha Spacone          17 Devil Fish-MR                   3:03.09        
                  39.78     1:27.39 (47.61)     2:13.90 (46.51)     3:03.09 (49.19)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 57.74   1/22/2006 Jacquelyn Klein, VAC  -MR                    
              1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brienne Ryan              17 VAC-MR                 59.48      58.30 METS   
                  26.96       58.30 (31.34)                                        
  2 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR               1:01.10    1:00.51 METS   
                  28.18     1:00.51 (32.33)                                        
  3 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR               1:00.57    1:01.41 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.41 (32.68)                                        
  4 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR               1:03.33    1:01.91 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.91 (32.46)                                        
  5 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR               1:02.66    1:02.71        
                  29.52     1:02.71 (33.19)                                        
  6 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR               1:02.33    1:02.79        
                  29.35     1:02.79 (33.44)                                        
B - Final
  7 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:02.36 METS   
                  29.63     1:02.36 (32.73)                                        
  8 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR               1:04.26    1:03.06        
                  29.38     1:03.06 (33.68)                                        
  9 Chrisanna Hickey          17 Big Blue-MR          1:05.53    1:04.36        
                  29.67     1:04.36 (34.69)                                        
 10 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR               1:05.16    1:04.85        
                  29.88     1:04.85 (34.97)                                        
 11 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.43    1:05.37        
                  30.70     1:05.37 (34.67)                                        
 12 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96    1:05.66        
                  30.02     1:05.66 (35.64)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Theresa McCartney         16 Big Blue-MR          1:05.63                   
                  30.41     1:05.63 (35.22)                                        
 14 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR               1:06.41                   
                  30.95     1:06.41 (35.46)                                        
 15 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78                   
                  30.82     1:06.78 (35.96)                                        
 16 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR              1:07.85                   
                  30.37     1:07.85 (37.48)                                        
 17 Danielle Schmalz          15 PBAC-MR              1:07.86                   
                  32.33     1:07.86 (35.53)                                        
 18 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR               1:08.30                   
                  31.41     1:08.30 (36.89)                                        
 19 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR               1:08.39                   
                  31.89     1:08.39 (36.50)                                        
 20 Kate Bergin               11 MSC-MR               1:08.80                   
                  32.09     1:08.80 (36.71)                                        
 21 Kelly Ruf                 15 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.92                   
                  32.25     1:08.92 (36.67)                                        
 22 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95                   
                  32.28     1:08.95 (36.67)                                        
 23 Emily Henry               15 PBAC-MR              1:09.28                   
                  31.66     1:09.28 (37.62)                                        
 24 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR           1:09.39                   
                  31.86     1:09.39 (37.53)                                        
 25 Alexa Price               15 PBAC-MR              1:11.45                   
                  33.51     1:11.45 (37.94)                                        
 26 Sarah Pope                15 NDAC-MR              1:14.02                   
                  32.53     1:14.02 (41.49)                                        
 27 Courtney Hallinan         16 PBAC-MR              1:16.82                   
                  34.70     1:16.82 (42.12)                                        
 28 Amanda Foster             16 VAC-MR               1:16.96                   
                  34.64     1:16.96 (42.32)                                        
 29 Kara Mance                15 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.31                   
                  34.84     1:18.31 (43.47)                                        
 30 Christine Pagano          15 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.20                   
                  36.60     1:20.20 (43.60)                                        
 31 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR               1:23.94                   
                  36.95     1:23.94 (46.99)                                        
 32 Chelsea Owen-Kraft        16 Big Blue-MR          1:26.88                   
                  40.39     1:26.88 (46.49)                                        
 -- Bianca Covello            15 NDAC-MR                  DQ                    
                  32.90          DQ (39.05)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 57.74   1/22/2006 Jacquelyn Klein, VAC  -MR                    
              1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brienne Ryan              17 VAC-MR                            59.48 qMETS  
                  27.71       59.48 (31.77)                                        
  2 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR                          1:00.57 qMETS  
                  28.53     1:00.57 (32.04)                                        
  3 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR                          1:01.10 qMETS  
                  28.80     1:01.10 (32.30)                                        
  4 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR                          1:02.33 qMETS  
                  29.19     1:02.33 (33.14)                                        
  5 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR                          1:02.66 q      
                  29.49     1:02.66 (33.17)                                        
  6 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR                          1:03.33 q      
                  30.20     1:03.33 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:04.10 q      
                  30.17     1:04.10 (33.93)                                        
  8 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR                          1:04.26 q      
                  29.43     1:04.26 (34.83)                                        
  9 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:04.96 q      
                  30.42     1:04.96 (34.54)                                        
 10 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR                          1:05.16 q      
                  30.30     1:05.16 (34.86)                                        
 11 Brianna Riley             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:05.43 q      
                  30.55     1:05.43 (34.88)                                        
 12 Chrisanna Hickey          17 Big Blue-MR                     1:05.53 q      
                  29.27     1:05.53 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Theresa McCartney         16 Big Blue-MR                     1:05.63        
                  30.41     1:05.63 (35.22)                                        
 14 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR                          1:06.41        
                  30.95     1:06.41 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:06.78        
                  30.82     1:06.78 (35.96)                                        
 16 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR                         1:07.85        
                  30.37     1:07.85 (37.48)                                        
 17 Danielle Schmalz          15 PBAC-MR                         1:07.86        
                  32.33     1:07.86 (35.53)                                        
 18 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR                          1:08.30        
                  31.41     1:08.30 (36.89)                                        
 19 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR                          1:08.39        
                  31.89     1:08.39 (36.50)                                        
 20 Kate Bergin               11 MSC-MR                          1:08.80        
                  32.09     1:08.80 (36.71)                                        
 21 Kelly Ruf                 15 Devil Fish-MR                   1:08.92        
                  32.25     1:08.92 (36.67)                                        
 22 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:08.95        
                  32.28     1:08.95 (36.67)                                        
 23 Emily Henry               15 PBAC-MR                         1:09.28        
                  31.66     1:09.28 (37.62)                                        
 24 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR                      1:09.39        
                  31.86     1:09.39 (37.53)                                        
 25 Alexa Price               15 PBAC-MR                         1:11.45        
                  33.51     1:11.45 (37.94)                                        
 26 Sarah Pope                15 NDAC-MR                         1:14.02        
                  32.53     1:14.02 (41.49)                                        
 27 Courtney Hallinan         16 PBAC-MR                         1:16.82        
                  34.70     1:16.82 (42.12)                                        
 28 Amanda Foster             16 VAC-MR                          1:16.96        
                  34.64     1:16.96 (42.32)                                        
 29 Kara Mance                15 Devil Fish-MR                   1:18.31        
                  34.84     1:18.31 (43.47)                                        
 30 Christine Pagano          15 Devil Fish-MR                   1:20.20        
                  36.60     1:20.20 (43.60)                                        
 31 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR                          1:23.94        
                  36.95     1:23.94 (46.99)                                        
 32 Chelsea Owen-Kraft        16 Big Blue-MR                     1:26.88        
                  40.39     1:26.88 (46.49)                                        
 -- Bianca Covello            15 NDAC-MR                              DQ        
                  32.90          DQ (39.05)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.45   1/21/2006 Caitlin Napoli, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR               2:13.67    2:11.76 METS   
                  29.48     1:02.72 (33.24)     1:37.23 (34.51)     2:11.76 (34.53)
  2 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR               2:14.71    2:15.70 METS   
                  30.76     1:03.88 (33.12)     1:39.65 (35.77)     2:15.70 (36.05)
  3 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR               2:15.51    2:16.01 METS   
                  30.45     1:04.52 (34.07)     1:40.23 (35.71)     2:16.01 (35.78)
  4 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR               2:19.50    2:16.91 METS   
                  30.92     1:05.72 (34.80)     1:41.11 (35.39)     2:16.91 (35.80)
  5 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.70    2:19.89 METS   
                  30.25     1:04.76 (34.51)     1:41.19 (36.43)     2:19.89 (38.70)
  6 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR               2:17.32    2:22.13        
                  30.82     1:05.96 (35.14)     1:43.24 (37.28)     2:22.13 (38.89)
B - Final
  7 Theresa McCartney         16 Big Blue-MR          2:25.83    2:23.52        
                  31.76     1:08.21 (36.45)     1:45.85 (37.64)     2:23.52 (37.67)
  8 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.28    2:25.56        
                  30.92     1:06.99 (36.07)     1:45.61 (38.62)     2:25.56 (39.95)
  9 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR               2:30.00    2:27.54        
                  32.72     1:10.61 (37.89)     1:49.55 (38.94)     2:27.54 (37.99)
 10 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.41    2:29.58        
                  32.51     1:11.17 (38.66)     1:51.64 (40.47)     2:29.58 (37.94)
 11 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.29    2:29.71        
                  31.81     1:09.33 (37.52)     1:49.67 (40.34)     2:29.71 (40.04)
 12 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR               2:29.09    2:34.07        
                  31.32     1:09.80 (38.48)     1:51.19 (41.39)     2:34.07 (42.88)
Preliminaries
 11 Stephanie Anderer         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.64                   
                  31.81     1:08.66 (36.85)     1:48.99 (40.33)     2:29.64 (40.65)
 14 Chrisanna Hickey          17 Big Blue-MR          2:31.47                   
                  31.14     1:07.91 (36.77)     1:48.69 (40.78)     2:31.47 (42.78)
 15 Kelly Ruf                 15 Devil Fish-MR        2:35.60                   
                  32.91     1:11.69 (38.78)     1:52.90 (41.21)     2:35.60 (42.70)
 16 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.21                   
                  33.22     1:13.36 (40.14)     1:54.57 (41.21)     2:36.21 (41.64)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.45   1/21/2006 Caitlin Napoli, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR                          2:13.67 qMETS  
                  29.87     1:03.77 (33.90)     1:38.83 (35.06)     2:13.67 (34.84)
  2 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR                          2:14.71 qMETS  
                  30.41     1:04.15 (33.74)     1:39.43 (35.28)     2:14.71 (35.28)
  3 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR                          2:15.51 qMETS  
                  30.87     1:04.69 (33.82)     1:39.88 (35.19)     2:15.51 (35.63)
  4 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR                          2:17.32 qMETS  
                  30.65     1:05.26 (34.61)     1:40.69 (35.43)     2:17.32 (36.63)
  5 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:17.70 qMETS  
                  30.72     1:05.54 (34.82)     1:41.23 (35.69)     2:17.70 (36.47)
  6 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR                          2:19.50 qMETS  
                  31.48     1:06.76 (35.28)     1:42.46 (35.70)     2:19.50 (37.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:24.28 q      
                  31.00     1:06.51 (35.51)     1:44.45 (37.94)     2:24.28 (39.83)
  8 Theresa McCartney         16 Big Blue-MR                     2:25.83 q      
                  32.16     1:08.65 (36.49)     1:46.89 (38.24)     2:25.83 (38.94)
  9 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR                          2:29.09 q      
                  31.14     1:08.14 (37.00)     1:49.31 (41.17)     2:29.09 (39.78)
 10 Emily DiDonato            18 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:29.41 q      
                  31.99     1:09.59 (37.60)     1:49.90 (40.31)     2:29.41 (39.51)
 11 Stephanie Anderer         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:29.64 q      
                  31.81     1:08.66 (36.85)     1:48.99 (40.33)     2:29.64 (40.65)
 12 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR                          2:30.00 q      
                  34.38     1:12.01 (37.63)     1:50.70 (38.69)     2:30.00 (39.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Alana Biagioli            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:31.29        
                  32.53     1:10.67 (38.14)     1:50.89 (40.22)     2:31.29 (40.40)
 14 Chrisanna Hickey          17 Big Blue-MR                     2:31.47        
                  31.14     1:07.91 (36.77)     1:48.69 (40.78)     2:31.47 (42.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kelly Ruf                 15 Devil Fish-MR                   2:35.60        
                  32.91     1:11.69 (38.78)     1:52.90 (41.21)     2:35.60 (42.70)
 16 Christine Swartwout       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:36.21        
                  33.22     1:13.36 (40.14)     1:54.57 (41.21)     2:36.21 (41.64)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.34    2:13.64 METS   
                  29.30     1:03.55 (34.25)     1:41.65 (38.10)     2:13.64 (31.99)
  2 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR               2:15.65    2:14.67 METS   
                  28.90     1:04.10 (35.20)     1:44.29 (40.19)     2:14.67 (30.38)
  3 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR               2:19.83    2:16.72 METS   
                  29.27     1:06.05 (36.78)     1:45.97 (39.92)     2:16.72 (30.75)
  4 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR               2:18.08    2:16.90 METS   
                  29.40     1:03.85 (34.45)     1:44.20 (40.35)     2:16.90 (32.70)
  5 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR               2:19.08    2:21.93        
                  30.56     1:07.30 (36.74)     1:48.57 (41.27)     2:21.93 (33.36)
  6 Renee Rosenkranz          18 Devil Fish-MR        2:20.28    2:22.93        
                  30.92     1:07.83 (36.91)     1:49.03 (41.20)     2:22.93 (33.90)
B - Final
  7 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR               2:20.29    2:16.19 METS   
                  30.03     1:03.29 (33.26)     1:44.45 (41.16)     2:16.19 (31.74)
  8 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR               2:22.58    2:17.84 METS   
                  30.26     1:05.94 (35.68)     1:44.85 (38.91)     2:17.84 (32.99)
  9 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR               2:22.50    2:20.17        
                  29.97     1:05.87 (35.90)     1:47.72 (41.85)     2:20.17 (32.45)
 10 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.83    2:21.79        
                  30.88     1:08.62 (37.74)     1:49.26 (40.64)     2:21.79 (32.53)
 11 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR               2:22.69    2:21.89        
                  30.25     1:05.20 (34.95)     1:48.07 (42.87)     2:21.89 (33.82)
 12 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR               2:23.43    2:26.69        
                  31.07     1:07.84 (36.77)     1:53.01 (45.17)     2:26.69 (33.68)
Preliminaries
 13 Amy Owens                 15 VAC-MR               2:23.49                   
                  31.47     1:08.87 (37.40)     1:50.83 (41.96)     2:23.49 (32.66)
 14 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.74                   
                  30.16     1:06.67 (36.51)     1:51.01 (44.34)     2:24.74 (33.73)
 15 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR               2:24.79                   
                  31.89     1:09.05 (37.16)     1:52.22 (43.17)     2:24.79 (32.57)
 16 Emily Henry               15 PBAC-MR              2:24.84                   
                  30.95     1:08.21 (37.26)     1:49.71 (41.50)     2:24.84 (35.13)
 17 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR               2:24.92                   
                  31.71     1:07.51 (35.80)     1:51.81 (44.30)     2:24.92 (33.11)
 18 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.33                   
                  30.08     1:08.20 (38.12)     1:52.21 (44.01)     2:25.33 (33.12)
 19 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR          2:25.81                   
                  32.72     1:12.00 (39.28)     1:53.07 (41.07)     2:25.81 (32.74)
 20 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR               2:25.93                   
                  30.81     1:08.52 (37.71)     1:52.42 (43.90)     2:25.93 (33.51)
 21 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR           2:25.94                   
                  31.63     1:08.44 (36.81)     1:53.54 (45.10)     2:25.94 (32.40)
 22 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR               2:27.50                   
                  33.06     1:11.02 (37.96)     1:53.67 (42.65)     2:27.50 (33.83)
 23 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR               2:27.76                   
                  33.20     1:09.74 (36.54)     1:54.29 (44.55)     2:27.76 (33.47)
 24 Natia Gorgen              15 Devil Fish-MR        2:28.46                   
                  32.11     1:10.39 (38.28)     1:54.01 (43.62)     2:28.46 (34.45)
 25 Kelly Ruf                 15 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.36                   
                  30.87     1:08.30 (37.43)     1:53.04 (44.74)     2:29.36 (36.32)
 26 Ciara Conklin             16 VAC-MR               2:29.64                   
                  32.55     1:10.11 (37.56)     1:54.05 (43.94)     2:29.64 (35.59)
 27 Chrisanna Hickey          17 Big Blue-MR          2:30.62                   
                  29.52     1:09.58 (40.06)     1:52.71 (43.13)     2:30.62 (37.91)
 28 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR              2:31.65                   
                  31.26     1:11.85 (40.59)     1:55.77 (43.92)     2:31.65 (35.88)
 29 Danielle Schmalz          15 PBAC-MR              2:32.10                   
                  30.85     1:09.37 (38.52)     1:57.12 (47.75)     2:32.10 (34.98)
 30 Ainslee Cunningham        17 NDAC-MR              2:32.23                   
                  33.03     1:12.57 (39.54)     1:56.59 (44.02)     2:32.23 (35.64)
 31 Bianca Covello            15 NDAC-MR              2:32.64                   
                  32.90     1:11.67 (38.77)     1:57.67 (46.00)     2:32.64 (34.97)
 32 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR               2:32.66                   
                  32.30     1:10.94 (38.64)     1:59.22 (48.28)     2:32.66 (33.44)
 33 Colleen Russell           16 VAC-MR               2:37.84                   
                  34.78     1:12.27 (37.49)     2:02.83 (50.56)     2:37.84 (35.01)
 34 Alexa Price               15 PBAC-MR              2:40.92                   
                  32.21     1:13.64 (41.43)     2:03.14 (49.50)     2:40.92 (37.78)
 35 Andrea Tremper            17 VAC-MR               2:44.87                   
                  34.40     1:15.47 (41.07)     2:06.67 (51.20)     2:44.87 (38.20)
 36 Samantha Spacone          17 Devil Fish-MR        2:45.40                   
                  35.34     1:16.74 (41.40)     2:05.23 (48.49)     2:45.40 (40.17)
 37 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR              2:45.58                   
                  35.83     1:17.36 (41.53)     2:06.75 (49.39)     2:45.58 (38.83)
 38 Sarah Pope                15 NDAC-MR              2:45.83                   
                  31.91     1:11.96 (40.05)     2:07.36 (55.40)     2:45.83 (38.47)
 39 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR               2:46.84                   
                  36.98     1:18.28 (41.30)     2:08.25 (49.97)     2:46.84 (38.59)
 40 Amanda Foster             16 VAC-MR               2:51.80                   
                  35.78     1:20.11 (44.33)     2:11.65 (51.54)     2:51.80 (40.15)
 41 Samantha Krause           15 VAC-MR               2:52.16                   
                  36.97     1:20.02 (43.05)     2:12.86 (52.84)     2:52.16 (39.30)
 42 Kirsten Johnson           15 Devil Fish-MR        2:57.15                   
                  35.25     1:20.41 (45.16)     2:13.01 (52.60)     2:57.15 (44.14)
 43 Kara Mance                15 Devil Fish-MR        3:05.66                   
                  34.38     1:16.49 (42.11)   2:27.91 (1:11.42)     3:05.66 (37.75)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Colleen Larkin            15 VAC-MR                          2:15.65 qMETS  
                  29.32     1:03.73 (34.41)     1:44.52 (40.79)     2:15.65 (31.13)
  2 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:16.34 qMETS  
                  29.65     1:05.04 (35.39)     1:44.14 (39.10)     2:16.34 (32.20)
  3 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR                          2:18.08 q      
                  29.54     1:03.97 (34.43)     1:44.46 (40.49)     2:18.08 (33.62)
  4 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR                          2:19.08 q      
                  30.56     1:06.55 (35.99)     1:45.96 (39.41)     2:19.08 (33.12)
  5 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR                          2:19.83 q      
                  30.01     1:06.72 (36.71)     1:47.97 (41.25)     2:19.83 (31.86)
  6 Renee Rosenkranz          18 Devil Fish-MR                   2:20.28 q      
                  29.39     1:05.29 (35.90)     1:46.69 (41.40)     2:20.28 (33.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR                          2:20.29 q      
                  30.89     1:05.79 (34.90)     1:48.75 (42.96)     2:20.29 (31.54)
  8 Michelle Warren           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:20.83 q      
                  30.76     1:07.90 (37.14)     1:48.64 (40.74)     2:20.83 (32.19)
  9 Kelly Levine              15 MSC-MR                          2:22.50 q      
                  30.19     1:06.46 (36.27)     1:49.65 (43.19)     2:22.50 (32.85)
 10 Samantha Granan           15 MSC-MR                          2:22.58 q      
                  31.22     1:07.26 (36.04)     1:48.83 (41.57)     2:22.58 (33.75)
 11 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR                          2:22.69 q      
                  30.31     1:05.49 (35.18)     1:49.33 (43.84)     2:22.69 (33.36)
 12 Amanda York               15 NBS-MR                          2:23.43 q      
                  30.25     1:06.30 (36.05)     1:50.67 (44.37)     2:23.43 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Amy Owens                 15 VAC-MR                          2:23.49        
                  31.47     1:08.87 (37.40)     1:50.83 (41.96)     2:23.49 (32.66)
 14 Carolyn Koch              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:24.74        
                  30.16     1:06.67 (36.51)     1:51.01 (44.34)     2:24.74 (33.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Brenna Munz               16 MSC-MR                          2:24.79        
                  31.89     1:09.05 (37.16)     1:52.22 (43.17)     2:24.79 (32.57)
 16 Emily Henry               15 PBAC-MR                         2:24.84        
                  30.95     1:08.21 (37.26)     1:49.71 (41.50)     2:24.84 (35.13)
 17 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR                          2:24.92        
                  31.71     1:07.51 (35.80)     1:51.81 (44.30)     2:24.92 (33.11)
 18 Kristen Bormann           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:25.33        
                  30.08     1:08.20 (38.12)     1:52.21 (44.01)     2:25.33 (33.12)
 19 Allison Wyatt             16 Big Blue-MR                     2:25.81        
                  32.72     1:12.00 (39.28)     1:53.07 (41.07)     2:25.81 (32.74)
 20 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR                          2:25.93        
                  30.81     1:08.52 (37.71)     1:52.42 (43.90)     2:25.93 (33.51)
 21 Shelby Stalnaker          15 Marlins-MR                      2:25.94        
                  31.63     1:08.44 (36.81)     1:53.54 (45.10)     2:25.94 (32.40)
 22 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR                          2:27.50        
                  33.06     1:11.02 (37.96)     1:53.67 (42.65)     2:27.50 (33.83)
 23 Olivia Baczek             17 MSC-MR                          2:27.76        
                  33.20     1:09.74 (36.54)     1:54.29 (44.55)     2:27.76 (33.47)
 24 Natia Gorgen              15 Devil Fish-MR                   2:28.46        
                  32.11     1:10.39 (38.28)     1:54.01 (43.62)     2:28.46 (34.45)
 25 Kelly Ruf                 15 Devil Fish-MR                   2:29.36        
                  30.87     1:08.30 (37.43)     1:53.04 (44.74)     2:29.36 (36.32)
 26 Ciara Conklin             16 VAC-MR                          2:29.64        
                  32.55     1:10.11 (37.56)     1:54.05 (43.94)     2:29.64 (35.59)
 27 Chrisanna Hickey          17 Big Blue-MR                     2:30.62        
                  29.52     1:09.58 (40.06)     1:52.71 (43.13)     2:30.62 (37.91)
 28 Lisell Perez-Rogers       15 NDAC-MR                         2:31.65        
                  31.26     1:11.85 (40.59)     1:55.77 (43.92)     2:31.65 (35.88)
 29 Danielle Schmalz          15 PBAC-MR                         2:32.10        
                  30.85     1:09.37 (38.52)     1:57.12 (47.75)     2:32.10 (34.98)
 30 Ainslee Cunningham        17 NDAC-MR                         2:32.23        
                  33.03     1:12.57 (39.54)     1:56.59 (44.02)     2:32.23 (35.64)
 31 Bianca Covello            15 NDAC-MR                         2:32.64        
                  32.90     1:11.67 (38.77)     1:57.67 (46.00)     2:32.64 (34.97)
 32 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR                          2:32.66        
                  32.30     1:10.94 (38.64)     1:59.22 (48.28)     2:32.66 (33.44)
 33 Colleen Russell           16 VAC-MR                          2:37.84        
                  34.78     1:12.27 (37.49)     2:02.83 (50.56)     2:37.84 (35.01)
 34 Alexa Price               15 PBAC-MR                         2:40.92        
                  32.21     1:13.64 (41.43)     2:03.14 (49.50)     2:40.92 (37.78)
 35 Andrea Tremper            17 VAC-MR                          2:44.87        
                  34.40     1:15.47 (41.07)     2:06.67 (51.20)     2:44.87 (38.20)
 36 Samantha Spacone          17 Devil Fish-MR                   2:45.40        
                  35.34     1:16.74 (41.40)     2:05.23 (48.49)     2:45.40 (40.17)
 37 Sophia Warnon             16 WSSC-MR                         2:45.58        
                  35.83     1:17.36 (41.53)     2:06.75 (49.39)     2:45.58 (38.83)
 38 Sarah Pope                15 NDAC-MR                         2:45.83        
                  31.91     1:11.96 (40.05)     2:07.36 (55.40)     2:45.83 (38.47)
 39 Erika Seagren             15 MSC-MR                          2:46.84        
                  36.98     1:18.28 (41.30)     2:08.25 (49.97)     2:46.84 (38.59)
 40 Amanda Foster             16 VAC-MR                          2:51.80        
                  35.78     1:20.11 (44.33)     2:11.65 (51.54)     2:51.80 (40.15)
 41 Samantha Krause           15 VAC-MR                          2:52.16        
                  36.97     1:20.02 (43.05)     2:12.86 (52.84)     2:52.16 (39.30)
 42 Kirsten Johnson           15 Devil Fish-MR                   2:57.15        
                  35.25     1:20.41 (45.16)     2:13.01 (52.60)     2:57.15 (44.14)
 43 Kara Mance                15 Devil Fish-MR                   3:05.66        
                  34.38     1:16.49 (42.11)   2:27.91 (1:11.42)     3:05.66 (37.75)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:29.36    2/1/2000 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                4:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Larkin               18 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:42.71 METS   
                  30.21     1:04.20 (33.99)     1:40.39 (36.19)     2:16.47 (36.08)
        2:56.08 (39.61)     3:36.65 (40.57)     4:10.04 (33.39)     4:42.71 (32.67)
  2 Brenna O'Keefe            17 MSC-MR                         4:43.87 METS   
                  29.61     1:02.90 (33.29)     1:38.00 (35.10)     2:14.70 (36.70)
        2:56.26 (41.56)     3:39.87 (43.61)     4:12.20 (32.33)     4:43.87 (31.67)
  3 Emily Boyko               14 MSC-MR                         4:46.60 METS   
                  30.50     1:04.82 (34.32)     1:41.71 (36.89)     2:18.69 (36.98)
        2:58.60 (39.91)     3:40.11 (41.51)     4:13.92 (33.81)     4:46.60 (32.68)
  4 Hillary Hocson            17 NBS-MR                         4:50.83 METS   
                  29.88     1:04.40 (34.52)     1:41.17 (36.77)     2:17.77 (36.60)
        2:58.42 (40.65)     3:40.38 (41.96)     4:15.39 (35.01)     4:50.83 (35.44)
  5 Shekinah Hoffman          15 MSC-MR                         4:55.47        
                  30.61     1:04.85 (34.24)     1:44.47 (39.62)     2:24.27 (39.80)
        3:06.14 (41.87)     3:48.82 (42.68)     4:22.24 (33.42)     4:55.47 (33.23)
  6 Carly Marshall            17 NBS-MR                         4:56.71        
                  30.66     1:07.09 (36.43)     1:46.06 (38.97)     2:23.94 (37.88)
        3:05.92 (41.98)     3:48.02 (42.10)     4:23.26 (35.24)     4:56.71 (33.45)
  7 Selina NG                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:57.27        
                  29.46     1:03.52 (34.06)     1:42.85 (39.33)     2:21.73 (38.88)
        3:05.27 (43.54)     3:48.30 (43.03)     4:23.43 (35.13)     4:57.27 (33.84)
  8 Jennifer Aiello           15 MSC-MR                         4:58.62        
                  30.67     1:05.28 (34.61)     1:41.71 (36.43)     2:17.74 (36.03)
        3:03.56 (45.82)     3:49.91 (46.35)     4:24.63 (34.72)     4:58.62 (33.99)
  9 Amanda Barry              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:00.68        
                  31.48     1:08.14 (36.66)     1:47.25 (39.11)     2:26.01 (38.76)
        3:08.26 (42.25)     3:50.54 (42.28)     4:26.68 (36.14)     5:00.68 (34.00)
 10 Emily Hovey               13 NBS-MR                         5:00.79        
                  31.89     1:09.62 (37.73)     1:46.81 (37.19)     2:24.18 (37.37)
        3:07.65 (43.47)     3:51.27 (43.62)     4:27.35 (36.08)     5:00.79 (33.44)
 11 Shea Berg                 17 NBS-MR                         5:03.39        
                  31.95     1:08.35 (36.40)     1:46.11 (37.76)     2:22.69 (36.58)
        3:07.98 (45.29)     3:53.89 (45.91)     4:29.18 (35.29)     5:03.39 (34.21)
 12 Katie Watson              17 MSC-MR                         5:10.84        
                  32.32     1:09.73 (37.41)     1:48.51 (38.78)     2:26.83 (38.32)
        3:14.76 (47.93)     4:01.89 (47.13)     4:37.01 (35.12)     5:10.84 (33.83)
 13 Madison Ball              15 MSC-MR                         5:14.29        
                  31.63     1:09.20 (37.57)     1:50.03 (40.83)     2:29.64 (39.61)
        3:15.59 (45.95)     4:01.93 (46.34)     4:38.68 (36.75)     5:14.29 (35.61)
 14 Ali Gay                   13 NDAC-MR                        5:19.30        
                  32.92     1:11.78 (38.86)     1:52.58 (40.80)     2:33.28 (40.70)
        3:18.56 (45.28)     4:04.85 (46.29)     4:42.04 (37.19)     5:19.30 (37.26)
 15 Natia Gorgen              15 Devil Fish-MR                  5:20.03        
                  15.93       33.78 (17.85)     1:11.29 (37.51)   2:34.42 (1:23.13)
        3:20.04 (45.62)     4:07.34 (47.30)     4:44.93 (37.59)     5:20.03 (35.10)
 16 Emelia Carlino            15 MSC-MR                         5:21.12        
                  35.11     1:16.92 (41.81)     1:57.43 (40.51)     2:38.24 (40.81)
        3:22.71 (44.47)     4:07.87 (45.16)     4:45.39 (37.52)     5:21.12 (35.73)
 17 Gennie Cohen              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:25.05        
                  33.42     1:13.66 (40.24)     1:53.79 (40.13)     2:34.74 (40.95)
        3:23.50 (48.76)     4:14.52 (51.02)     4:50.26 (35.74)     5:25.05 (34.79)
 18 Lauren Marsiello          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:40.09        
                  34.65     1:15.31 (40.66)     1:59.35 (44.04)     2:42.82 (43.47)
        3:31.70 (48.88)     4:22.81 (51.11)     5:01.53 (38.72)     5:40.09 (38.56)
 19 Imani Flynn               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:48.65        
                  34.06     1:15.53 (41.47)     2:11.00 (55.47)     2:44.01 (33.01)
        3:34.81 (50.80)     4:26.02 (51.21)     5:06.89 (40.87)     5:48.65 (41.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 28.37    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Thomas           9 Big Blue-MR                      32.33        
  2 Benjamin Vondrak          10 NBS-MR                           32.68        
  3 Brandon Baraban           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.13        
  4 Jason Boyko                9 MSC-MR                           33.64        
  5 Kevin DeVito              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.53        
  6 Shane Treanor              9 Marlins-MR                       34.57        
  7 John Wadsworth             9 Marlins-MR                       34.91        
  8 George Kalletta            8 Aqua Gems-MR                     35.39        
  9 Michael Mondelli           9 PBAC-MR                          35.61        
 10 Christopher Kinsley       10 WSSC-MR                          36.19        
 11 Joshua Martin             10 NDAC-MR                          36.58        
 12 Arya Mahabadi             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.87        
 13 Connor Ball                9 MSC-MR                           37.17        
 14 Patrick Marsiello         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.29        
 15 David Korgahashvivli      10 NBS-MR                           38.77        
 16 Ian Nevers                 9 MSC-MR                           39.35        
 17 Jason Cruz                 7 MSC-MR                           40.31        
 18 Athar Khan                10 MSC-MR                           40.68        
 19 Jack Lillian              10 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.03        
 20 William Lewis             10 MSC-MR                           41.16        
 21 Thomas Sheboy              9 WSSC-MR                          42.47        
 22 Zachery Alpay              9 MSC-MR                           43.66        
 23 Brandon Vasquez            8 MSC-MR                           44.36        
 24 Ting Chen                  8 NBS-MR                           44.46        
 25 Matthew Johnson            9 NBS-MR                           48.70        
 26 Kyle Thompson              7 WSSC-MR                          49.26        
 27 DaVonte Davis              9 NBS-MR                           49.34        
 28 Henry McNeilly             9 NBS-MR                           50.81        
 29 Hugo Triminio              7 NBS-MR                         1:06.98        
 30 Matthew Forbes             9 NBS-MR                         1:07.48        
 31 Michael Cahill             7 NBS-MR                         1:08.67        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:01.68    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                           
                1:11.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamir Zitelny             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.94 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.94 (36.11)                                        
  2 Christian Thomas           9 Big Blue-MR                    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.12 (36.89)                                        
  3 Benjamin Vondrak          10 NBS-MR                         1:12.19        
                  34.88     1:12.19 (37.31)                                        
  4 Brandon Baraban           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.66        
                  34.74     1:12.66 (37.92)                                        
  5 Shane Treanor              9 Marlins-MR                     1:17.07        
                  37.04     1:17.07 (40.03)                                        
  6 Kevin DeVito              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.09        
                  37.08     1:17.09 (40.01)                                        
  7 John Wadsworth             9 Marlins-MR                     1:17.46        
                  15.39   1:17.46 (1:02.07)                                        
  8 Eian McKeon                9 PBAC-MR                        1:18.07        
                  38.13     1:18.07 (39.94)                                        
  9 Arya Mahabadi             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.94        
                  38.82     1:18.94 (40.12)                                        
 10 Joshua Martin             10 NDAC-MR                        1:21.53        
                  36.62     1:21.53 (44.91)                                        
 11 George Kalletta            8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:22.07        
                  37.53     1:22.07 (44.54)                                        
 12 Connor Ball                9 MSC-MR                         1:24.69        
                  39.52     1:24.69 (45.17)                                        
 13 Patrick Marsiello         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.15        
                  39.68     1:25.15 (45.47)                                        
 14 William Lewis             10 MSC-MR                         1:26.63        
                  42.28     1:26.63 (44.35)                                        
 15 David Korgahashvivli      10 NBS-MR                         1:27.90        
                  41.13     1:27.90 (46.77)                                        
 16 Athar Khan                10 MSC-MR                         1:30.70        
                  42.04     1:30.70 (48.66)                                        
 17 Ian Nevers                 9 MSC-MR                         1:31.51        
                  43.00     1:31.51 (48.51)                                        
 18 Brandon Vasquez            8 MSC-MR                         1:34.81        
                  45.22     1:34.81 (49.59)                                        
 19 Ting Chen                  8 NBS-MR                         1:35.10        
                1:09.00     1:35.10 (26.10)                                        
 20 Danny Collins             10 Marlins-MR                     1:35.51        
                  44.20     1:35.51 (51.31)                                        
 21 Shane Mills                9 Marlins-MR                     1:35.66        
                  45.66     1:35.66 (50.00)                                        
 22 Jack Lillian              10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:36.23        
                  43.75     1:36.23 (52.48)                                        
 23 Zachery Alpay              9 MSC-MR                         1:38.61        
                  45.55     1:38.61 (53.06)                                        
 24 Jason Cruz                 7 MSC-MR                         1:40.23        
                  43.35     1:40.23 (56.88)                                        
 25 Matthew Johnson            9 NBS-MR                         1:45.98        
                  48.95     1:45.98 (57.03)                                        
 26 DaVonte Davis              9 NBS-MR                         1:56.60        
                  52.87   1:56.60 (1:03.73)                                        
 27 Henry McNeilly             9 NBS-MR                         1:57.85        
                  53.56   1:57.85 (1:04.29)                                        
 28 Matthew Forbes             9 NBS-MR                         2:33.11        
                1:11.96   2:33.11 (1:21.15)                                        
 29 Victor Morante             7 NBS-MR                         2:33.27        
                1:05.58   2:33.27 (1:27.69)                                        
 30 Michael Cahill             7 NBS-MR                         2:37.25        
                1:14.38   2:37.25 (1:22.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.52    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Thomas           9 Big Blue-MR                      36.36 JO     
  2 Jason Boyko                9 MSC-MR                           37.09 JO     
  3 Benjamin Vondrak          10 NBS-MR                           38.18        
  4 Tamir Zitelny             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.39        
  5 Brandon Baraban           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.10        
  6 Shane Treanor              9 Marlins-MR                       39.96        
  7 Arya Mahabadi             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.24        
  8 George Kalletta            8 Aqua Gems-MR                     41.35        
  9 John Wadsworth             9 Marlins-MR                       41.86        
 10 Patrick Marsiello         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.27        
 11 Kevin DeVito              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.24        
 12 Joshua Martin             10 NDAC-MR                          44.15        
 13 Eian McKeon                9 PBAC-MR                          44.41        
 14 Shane Mills                9 Marlins-MR                       46.95        
 15 William Lewis             10 MSC-MR                           47.54        
 16 Jason Cruz                 7 MSC-MR                           47.60        
 17 Ian Nevers                 9 MSC-MR                           47.61        
 18 Brandon Vasquez            8 MSC-MR                           47.64        
 19 Jack Lillian              10 Aqua Gems-MR                     48.41        
 20 Zachery Alpay              9 MSC-MR                           49.01        
 21 Matthew Johnson            9 NBS-MR                           49.58        
 22 DaVonte Davis              9 NBS-MR                           49.66        
 23 David Korgahashvivli      10 NBS-MR                           50.49        
 24 Athar Khan                10 MSC-MR                           53.00        
 25 Henry McNeilly             9 NBS-MR                           53.03        
 26 Danny Collins             10 Marlins-MR                       56.71        
 27 Kyle Thompson              7 WSSC-MR                          58.24        
 28 Victor Morante             7 NBS-MR                         1:03.22        
 29 Hugo Triminio              7 NBS-MR                         1:12.24        
 30 Matthew Forbes             9 NBS-MR                         1:15.08        
 31 Michael Cahill             7 NBS-MR                         1:16.38        
 -- Connor Ball                9 MSC-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:08.20    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:22.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin Vondrak          10 NBS-MR                         1:21.19 JO     
                  41.51     1:21.19 (39.68)                                        
  2 Brandon Baraban           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.40        
                  40.82     1:22.40 (41.58)                                        
  3 Jason Boyko                9 MSC-MR                         1:22.64        
                  40.88     1:22.64 (41.76)                                        
  4 John Wadsworth             9 Marlins-MR                     1:25.22        
                  41.16     1:25.22 (44.06)                                        
  5 Shane Treanor              9 Marlins-MR                     1:28.56        
                  41.30     1:28.56 (47.26)                                        
  6 Kevin DeVito              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.80        
                  44.12     1:28.80 (44.68)                                        
  7 Arya Mahabadi             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.05        
                  45.22     1:29.05 (43.83)                                        
  8 Patrick Marsiello         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.41        
                  42.97     1:29.41 (46.44)                                        
  9 Joshua Martin             10 NDAC-MR                        1:40.37        
                  48.26     1:40.37 (52.11)                                        
 10 Ian Nevers                 9 MSC-MR                         1:40.45        
                  48.57     1:40.45 (51.88)                                        
 11 Jason Cruz                 7 MSC-MR                         1:41.82        
                  49.40     1:41.82 (52.42)                                        
 12 Brandon Vasquez            8 MSC-MR                         1:43.53        
                  50.74     1:43.53 (52.79)                                        
 13 David Korgahashvivli      10 NBS-MR                         1:44.82        
                  50.45     1:44.82 (54.37)                                        
 14 William Lewis             10 MSC-MR                         1:45.03        
                  51.94     1:45.03 (53.09)                                        
 15 Zachery Alpay              9 MSC-MR                         1:45.87        
                  50.79     1:45.87 (55.08)                                        
 16 Ting Chen                  8 NBS-MR                         1:46.03        
                  51.71     1:46.03 (54.32)                                        
 17 Jack Lillian              10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:49.60        
                  52.10     1:49.60 (57.50)                                        
 18 Matthew Johnson            9 NBS-MR                         1:50.02        
                1:02.21     1:50.02 (47.81)                                        
 19 Athar Khan                10 MSC-MR                         1:50.78        
                  53.50     1:50.78 (57.28)                                        
 20 DaVonte Davis              9 NBS-MR                         1:55.74        
                  57.08     1:55.74 (58.66)                                        
 21 Victor Morante             7 NBS-MR                         2:27.27        
                1:06.44   2:27.27 (1:20.83)                                        
 22 Hugo Triminio              7 NBS-MR                         2:44.07        
                1:18.07   2:44.07 (1:26.00)                                        
 23 Michael Cahill             7 NBS-MR                         2:50.93        
                1:18.20   2:50.93 (1:32.73)                                        
 24 Matthew Forbes             9 NBS-MR                         2:51.48        
                1:19.46   2:51.48 (1:32.02)                                        
 -- Connor Ball                9 MSC-MR                              DQ        
                  52.22                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 37.03    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                             
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Treanor              9 Marlins-MR                       42.42 JO     
  2 Joshua Martin             10 NDAC-MR                          42.69 JO     
  3 John Wadsworth             9 Marlins-MR                       46.17        
  4 Kevin DeVito              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.13        
  5 Christopher Kinsley       10 WSSC-MR                          48.22        
  6 Christian Thomas           9 Big Blue-MR                      48.75        
  7 Michael Mondelli           9 PBAC-MR                          48.83        
  8 Jason Cruz                 7 MSC-MR                           49.06        
  9 Brandon Baraban           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.77        
 10 Ian Nevers                 9 MSC-MR                           49.78        
 11 George Kalletta            8 Aqua Gems-MR                     50.68        
 12 Arya Mahabadi             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.87        
 13 Patrick Marsiello         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.04        
 14 Zachery Alpay              9 MSC-MR                           52.53        
 15 Jack Lillian              10 Aqua Gems-MR                     52.68        
 16 William Lewis             10 MSC-MR                           55.24        
 17 Athar Khan                10 MSC-MR                           57.01        
 18 Kyle Thompson              7 WSSC-MR                          58.56        
 19 Brandon Vasquez            8 MSC-MR                           58.62        
 20 Ting Chen                  8 NBS-MR                           58.63        
 -- Connor Ball                9 MSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Henry McNeilly             9 NBS-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:20.11    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                           
                1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Treanor              9 Marlins-MR                     1:34.74 JO     
                  45.54     1:34.74 (49.20)                                        
  2 John Wadsworth             9 Marlins-MR                     1:34.78 JO     
                  45.59     1:34.78 (49.19)                                        
  3 Joshua Martin             10 NDAC-MR                        1:38.88        
                  44.97     1:38.88 (53.91)                                        
  4 Jason Boyko                9 MSC-MR                         1:43.44        
                  49.28     1:43.44 (54.16)                                        
  5 Kevin DeVito              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.84        
                  49.75     1:43.84 (54.09)                                        
  6 Tamir Zitelny             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.91        
                  49.52     1:43.91 (54.39)                                        
  7 Brandon Baraban           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.43        
                  50.71     1:44.43 (53.72)                                        
  8 Benjamin Vondrak          10 NBS-MR                         1:45.55        
                  51.37     1:45.55 (54.18)                                        
  9 Arya Mahabadi             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:47.25        
                  52.83     1:47.25 (54.42)                                        
 10 Ian Nevers                 9 MSC-MR                         1:48.31        
                  51.59     1:48.31 (56.72)                                        
 11 Eian McKeon                9 PBAC-MR                        1:48.88        
                  52.31     1:48.88 (56.57)                                        
 12 Jason Cruz                 7 MSC-MR                         1:49.13        
                  50.37     1:49.13 (58.76)                                        
 13 Patrick Marsiello         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.26        
                  52.23     1:51.26 (59.03)                                        
 14 Zachery Alpay              9 MSC-MR                         1:53.97        
                  54.74     1:53.97 (59.23)                                        
 15 William Lewis             10 MSC-MR                         1:54.41        
                  55.86     1:54.41 (58.55)                                        
 16 Brandon Vasquez            8 MSC-MR                         1:56.14        
                  56.25     1:56.14 (59.89)                                        
 17 Jack Lillian              10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:58.40        
                  55.69   1:58.40 (1:02.71)                                        
 18 Ting Chen                  8 NBS-MR                         2:04.52        
                1:00.37   2:04.52 (1:04.15)                                        
 -- Connor Ball                9 MSC-MR                              DQ        
                1:08.52        DQ (1:17.95)                                        
 -- Athar Khan                10 MSC-MR                              DQ        
                1:00.52        DQ (1:07.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 30.40    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                36.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamir Zitelny             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.97 JO     
  2 Jason Boyko                9 MSC-MR                           36.23 JO     
  3 Brandon Baraban           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.79 JO     
  4 Christian Thomas           9 Big Blue-MR                      37.51        
  5 John Wadsworth             9 Marlins-MR                       41.52        
  6 Shane Treanor              9 Marlins-MR                       42.53        
  7 Kevin DeVito              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.59        
  8 Athar Khan                10 MSC-MR                           46.16        
  9 Arya Mahabadi             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.20        
 10 Brandon Vasquez            8 MSC-MR                           48.56        
 11 Patrick Marsiello         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.64        
 12 David Korgahashvivli      10 NBS-MR                           48.98        
 13 Ian Nevers                 9 MSC-MR                           50.98        
 14 Danny Collins             10 Marlins-MR                       57.45        
 15 Ting Chen                  8 NBS-MR                           57.76        
 16 Henry McNeilly             9 NBS-MR                         1:02.99        
 -- Shane Mills                9 Marlins-MR                          DQ        
 -- Jason Cruz                 7 MSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- George Kalletta            8 Aqua Gems-MR                        DQ        
 -- Kyle Thompson              7 WSSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:08.79    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Baraban           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.23        
                  40.39     1:28.23 (47.84)                                        
  2 Benjamin Vondrak          10 NBS-MR                         1:36.95        
                  45.51     1:36.95 (51.44)                                        
  3 John Wadsworth             9 Marlins-MR                     1:54.83        
                  44.55   1:54.83 (1:10.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:09.48    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Thomas           9 Big Blue-MR                    1:23.45        
                  38.87     1:23.45 (44.58)                                        
  2 Jason Boyko                9 MSC-MR                         1:23.96        
                  39.84     1:23.96 (44.12)                                        
  3 George Kalletta            8 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:26.87        
                  39.61     1:26.87 (47.26)                                        
  4 John Wadsworth             9 Marlins-MR                     1:27.29        
                  42.74     1:27.29 (44.55)                                        
  5 Shane Treanor              9 Marlins-MR                     1:29.48        
                  41.99     1:29.48 (47.49)                                        
  6 Kevin DeVito              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.75        
                  43.23     1:30.75 (47.52)                                        
  7 Arya Mahabadi             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.71        
                  44.73     1:31.71 (46.98)                                        
  8 Michael Mondelli           9 PBAC-MR                        1:32.15        
                  43.38     1:32.15 (48.77)                                        
  9 Patrick Marsiello         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.80        
                  44.63     1:35.80 (51.17)                                        
 10 Christopher Kinsley       10 WSSC-MR                        1:38.06        
                  45.42     1:38.06 (52.64)                                        
 11 Jason Cruz                 7 MSC-MR                         1:38.29        
                  44.97     1:38.29 (53.32)                                        
 12 Ian Nevers                 9 MSC-MR                         1:39.94        
                  47.95     1:39.94 (51.99)                                        
 13 Brandon Vasquez            8 MSC-MR                         1:45.91        
                  48.73     1:45.91 (57.18)                                        
 14 William Lewis             10 MSC-MR                         1:46.47        
                  53.11     1:46.47 (53.36)                                        
 15 Zachery Alpay              9 MSC-MR                         1:47.22        
                  50.19     1:47.22 (57.03)                                        
 16 Jack Lillian              10 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:54.02        
                  56.89     1:54.02 (57.13)                                        
 17 Henry McNeilly             9 NBS-MR                         1:59.09        
                  54.75   1:59.09 (1:04.34)                                        
 18 Kyle Thompson              7 WSSC-MR                        2:09.87        
                1:05.47   2:09.87 (1:04.40)                                        
 -- Athar Khan                10 MSC-MR                              DQ        
                  49.98          DQ (55.94)                                        
 -- Thomas Sheboy              9 WSSC-MR                             DQ        
                  47.97                                                            
 -- David Korgahashvivli      10 NBS-MR                              DQ        
                  48.60        DQ (1:00.46)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:51.34    2/1/1991 NSAA                                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:25.42        
     1) Brandon Baraban 10              2) Kevin DeVito 10                
     3) Arya Mahabadi 10                4) Patrick Marsiello 10           
                  34.22     1:10.95 (36.73)     1:47.67 (36.72)     2:25.42 (37.75)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:49.26        
     1) Brandon Vasquez 8               2) Jason Cruz 7                   
     3) Ian Nevers 9                    4) Zachery Alpay 9                
                  45.58     1:28.65 (43.07)     2:04.33 (35.68)     2:49.26 (44.93)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                                     4:18.33        
     1) Victor Morante 7                2) Michael Cahill 7               
     3) Hugo Triminio 7                 4) Henry McNeilly 9               
                1:08.34   2:19.57 (1:11.23)   3:28.91 (1:09.34)     4:18.33 (49.42)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                          DQ        
     1) DaVonte Davis 9                 2) Ting Chen 8                    
     3) David Korgahashvivli 10         4) Benjamin Vondrak 10            
                  49.65     1:29.30 (39.65)     2:14.00 (44.70)          DQ (26.72)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:18.00    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:38.77        
     1) Arya Mahabadi 10                2) Kevin DeVito 10                
     3) Tamir Zitelny 10                4) Brandon Baraban 10             
                  41.41     1:32.62 (51.21)     2:04.65 (32.03)     2:38.77 (34.12)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:58.45        
     1) Zachery Alpay 9                 2) Ian Nevers 9                   
     3) Jason Boyko 9                   4) William Lewis 10               
                  57.00        59.84 (2.84)     1:39.64 (39.80)   2:58.45 (1:18.81)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                          DQ        
     1) Benjamin Vondrak 10             2) Ting Chen 8                    
     3) David Korgahashvivli 10         4) Matthew Johnson 9              
                  37.32     1:34.19 (56.87)     2:24.15 (49.96)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.86    2/1/1999 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Plaschka           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.89 JO     
  2 Nicolas Winograd          11 Aqua Gems-MR                     26.62 JO     
  3 Christopher Alpay         12 MSC-MR                           26.67 JO     
  4 Michael Mattera           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.70 JO     
  5 Matthew Devito            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.90 JO     
  6 John Pawelko              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.99 JO     
  7 Travis Blank              12 NDAC-MR                          28.18 JO     
  8 Andrew Katz               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.33 JO     
  9 Elie Kurzum               12 WSSC-MR                          28.35 JO     
 10 Paul LaRue                11 MSC-MR                           28.38 JO     
 11 Trevor Attile             11 Big Blue-MR                      28.54 JO     
 12 Brandon Peskett           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.88        
 13 Ryan Lockhart             12 Marlins-MR                       29.58        
 14 Matthew MACKAY            12 WSSC-MR                          29.87        
 15 Luke Cowden               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.23        
 16 Matthew Rodriguez         12 Big Blue-MR                      30.49        
 17 Matthew Kessler           12 NBS-MR                           30.69        
 18 Yusef Saad-Eldin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.36        
 19 Caleb Zhu                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.43        
 20 Armin Mahabadi            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.69        
 21 Alex Liu                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.03        
 22 Peter Moore               12 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.12        
 23 Charlie Broe              11 NBS-MR                           32.19        
 24 Joseph Galante            11 NBS-MR                           32.71        
 25 Jack Olsen                11 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.88        
 26 Griff Dowden              12 Aqua Gems-MR                     33.10        
 27 Julian Morgan             11 Big Blue-MR                      33.15        
 28 Jonah Strand              12 NDAC-MR                          33.41        
 29 Jonathan Warnon           11 WSSC-MR                          33.52        
 30 Michael Carmody           12 VAC-MR                           33.92        
 31 Samuel Morgan             12 Big Blue-MR                      34.10        
 32 Thomas Kontos             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.27        
 33 Jabari Hinds              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.54        
 34 Thomas Johnson            12 NBS-MR                           36.13        
 35 Michael Canino            11 MSC-MR                           36.70        
 36 Ryan Metzger              12 WSSC-MR                          37.17        
 37 Jack Gabriel              12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   38.58        
 38 Fredrick Cruz             11 MSC-MR                           39.73        
 39 Daniel Perez              12 Aqua Gems-MR                     56.65        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 53.39    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:02.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Plaschka           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.69 JO     
                  27.20       56.69 (29.49)                                        
  2 Christopher Alpay         12 MSC-MR                           58.31 JO     
                  28.14       58.31 (30.17)                                        
  3 Nicolas Winograd          11 Aqua Gems-MR                     59.44 JO     
                  28.39       59.44 (31.05)                                        
  4 Matthew Devito            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.64 JO     
                  28.70       59.64 (30.94)                                        
  5 Travis Blank              12 NDAC-MR                          59.89 JO     
                  28.69       59.89 (31.20)                                        
  6 John Pawelko              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.27 JO     
                  29.15     1:00.27 (31.12)                                        
  7 Trevor Attile             11 Big Blue-MR                    1:00.52 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.52 (31.13)                                        
  8 Andrew Katz               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.21 JO     
                  29.50     1:01.21 (31.71)                                        
  9 Michael Mattera           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.29 JO     
                  29.41     1:01.29 (31.88)                                        
 10 Paul LaRue                11 MSC-MR                         1:03.16        
                  30.69     1:03.16 (32.47)                                        
 11 Ryan Lockhart             12 Marlins-MR                     1:04.56        
                  30.73     1:04.56 (33.83)                                        
 12 Jeramy Rosado             12 PBAC-MR                        1:05.02        
                  29.90     1:05.02 (35.12)                                        
 13 Luke Cowden               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.15        
                  31.09     1:05.15 (34.06)                                        
 14 Armin Mahabadi            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.72        
                  32.10     1:05.72 (33.62)                                        
 15 Jay Czerwinski            12 Marlins-MR                     1:06.75        
                  32.41     1:06.75 (34.34)                                        
 16 Charlie Broe              11 NBS-MR                         1:07.25        
                  32.31     1:07.25 (34.94)                                        
 17 Matthew Kessler           12 NBS-MR                         1:07.45        
                  32.27     1:07.45 (35.18)                                        
 18 Yusef Saad-Eldin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.61        
                  33.47     1:09.61 (36.14)                                        
 19 Alex Liu                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.10        
                  33.85     1:11.10 (37.25)                                        
 20 Peter Moore               12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:11.77        
                  34.35     1:11.77 (37.42)                                        
 21 Julian Morgan             11 Big Blue-MR                    1:12.17        
                  35.51     1:12.17 (36.66)                                        
 22 Jack Olsen                11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:12.19        
                  34.69     1:12.19 (37.50)                                        
 23 Jonathan Warnon           11 WSSC-MR                        1:12.69        
                  34.44     1:12.69 (38.25)                                        
 24 Samuel Morgan             12 Big Blue-MR                    1:14.34        
                  35.65     1:14.34 (38.69)                                        
 25 Joseph Galante            11 NBS-MR                         1:15.31        
                  35.01     1:15.31 (40.30)                                        
 26 Jabari Hinds              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.41        
                  38.53     1:17.41 (38.88)                                        
 27 Bryan Feigel              11 NBS-MR                         1:19.90        
                  37.85     1:19.90 (42.05)                                        
 28 Thomas Johnson            12 NBS-MR                         1:21.52        
                1:21.52         1:21.52 ( )                                        
 29 Michael Canino            11 MSC-MR                         1:23.53        
                  37.99     1:23.53 (45.54)                                        
 -- Thomas Kontos             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  36.14          DQ (40.27)                                        
 -- Matthew MACKAY            12 WSSC-MR                             DQ        
                  31.07          DQ (34.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                33.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Plaschka           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.32 JO     
  2 Michael Mattera           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.68 JO     
  3 Brandon Peskett           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.69 JO     
  4 Christopher Alpay         12 MSC-MR                           31.63 JO     
  5 Travis Blank              12 NDAC-MR                          31.89 JO     
  6 Paul LaRue                11 MSC-MR                           32.03 JO     
  7 Nicolas Winograd          11 Aqua Gems-MR                     32.38 JO     
  8 John Pawelko              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.70 JO     
  9 Armin Mahabadi            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.90        
 10 Alex Liu                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.18        
 11 Ryan Lockhart             12 Marlins-MR                       36.79        
 12 Yusef Saad-Eldin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.03        
 13 Julian Morgan             11 Big Blue-MR                      37.71        
 14 Charlie Broe              11 NBS-MR                           38.18        
 15 Jonathan Warnon           11 WSSC-MR                          38.21        
 16 Thomas Kontos             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.34        
 17 Jay Czerwinski            12 Marlins-MR                       38.62        
 18 Caleb Zhu                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.63        
 19 Samuel Morgan             12 Big Blue-MR                      39.67        
 20 Jabari Hinds              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.95        
 21 Peter Moore               12 Aqua Gems-MR                     40.80        
 22 Michael Canino            11 MSC-MR                           42.18        
 23 Thomas Johnson            12 NBS-MR                           44.66        
 24 Jack Gabriel              12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   47.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:11.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Plaschka           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.59 JO     
                  31.62     1:04.59 (32.97)                                        
  2 Michael Mattera           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.94 JO     
                  32.09     1:06.94 (34.85)                                        
  3 Paul LaRue                11 MSC-MR                         1:08.09 JO     
                  33.50     1:08.09 (34.59)                                        
  4 Christopher Alpay         12 MSC-MR                         1:08.47 JO     
                  33.56     1:08.47 (34.91)                                        
  5 Brandon Peskett           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.61 JO     
                  33.60     1:08.61 (35.01)                                        
  6 John Pawelko              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.94 JO     
                  33.83     1:08.94 (35.11)                                        
  7 Travis Blank              12 NDAC-MR                        1:09.16 JO     
                  33.96     1:09.16 (35.20)                                        
  8 Nicolas Winograd          11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.56 JO     
                  34.08     1:09.56 (35.48)                                        
  9 Trevor Attile             11 Big Blue-MR                    1:09.92 JO     
                  34.38     1:09.92 (35.54)                                        
 10 Matthew Devito            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.70 JO     
                  34.60     1:10.70 (36.10)                                        
 11 Luke Cowden               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.67        
                  35.90     1:13.67 (37.77)                                        
 12 Elie Kurzum               12 WSSC-MR                        1:13.94        
                  36.39     1:13.94 (37.55)                                        
 13 Andrew Katz               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.08        
                  36.94     1:15.08 (38.14)                                        
 14 Armin Mahabadi            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.94        
                  37.34     1:15.94 (38.60)                                        
 15 Matthew Rodriguez         12 Big Blue-MR                    1:18.41        
                  37.84     1:18.41 (40.57)                                        
 16 Ryan Lockhart             12 Marlins-MR                     1:18.68        
                  38.13     1:18.68 (40.55)                                        
 17 Alex Liu                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.06        
                  36.66     1:19.06 (42.40)                                        
 18 Yusef Saad-Eldin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.89        
                  39.23     1:19.89 (40.66)                                        
 19 Charlie Broe              11 NBS-MR                         1:20.51        
                  39.83     1:20.51 (40.68)                                        
 20 Samuel Morgan             12 Big Blue-MR                    1:20.76        
                  40.57     1:20.76 (40.19)                                        
 21 Matthew Kessler           12 NBS-MR                         1:21.19        
                  39.98     1:21.19 (41.21)                                        
 22 Caleb Zhu                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.29        
                  40.38     1:21.29 (40.91)                                        
 23 Julian Morgan             11 Big Blue-MR                    1:22.33        
                  41.16     1:22.33 (41.17)                                        
 24 Jonathan Warnon           11 WSSC-MR                        1:22.81        
                  39.51     1:22.81 (43.30)                                        
 25 Michael Carmody           12 VAC-MR                         1:25.78        
                1:25.78         1:25.78 ( )                                        
 26 Thomas Kontos             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.91        
                1:26.91         1:26.91 ( )                                        
 27 Jabari Hinds              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.12        
                1:27.12         1:27.12 ( )                                        
 28 Joseph Galante            11 NBS-MR                         1:27.17        
                  42.45     1:27.17 (44.72)                                        
 29 Jonah Strand              12 NDAC-MR                        1:27.95        
                  42.85     1:27.95 (45.10)                                        
 30 Peter Moore               12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:28.13        
                  43.97     1:28.13 (44.16)                                        
 31 Griff Dowden              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:28.33        
                  42.00     1:28.33 (46.33)                                        
 32 Michael Canino            11 MSC-MR                         1:33.47        
                  46.05     1:33.47 (47.42)                                        
 33 Thomas Johnson            12 NBS-MR                         1:37.61        
                  46.80     1:37.61 (50.81)                                        
 34 Ryan Metzger              12 WSSC-MR                        1:38.98        
                  45.34     1:38.98 (53.64)                                        
 35 Jack Gabriel              12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                 1:44.88        
                  52.63     1:44.88 (52.25)                                        
 36 Daniel Perez              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:18.03        
                1:03.09   2:18.03 (1:14.94)                                        
 -- Bryan Feigel              11 NBS-MR                              DQ        
                  44.83          DQ (46.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                38.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas Winograd          11 Aqua Gems-MR                     35.01 JO     
  2 Matthew MACKAY            12 WSSC-MR                          35.51 JO     
  3 Paul LaRue                11 MSC-MR                           37.17 JO     
  4 Justin Plaschka           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.41 JO     
  5 John Pawelko              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.00 JO     
  6 Michael Mattera           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.58        
  7 Matthew Devito            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.81        
  8 Andrew Katz               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.88        
  9 Matthew Rodriguez         12 Big Blue-MR                      39.52        
 10 Luke Cowden               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.34        
 11 Jonah Strand              12 NDAC-MR                          40.95        
 12 Ryan Lockhart             12 Marlins-MR                       43.62        
 13 Caleb Zhu                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.84        
 14 Alex Liu                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.03        
 15 Armin Mahabadi            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.21        
 16 Joseph Galante            11 NBS-MR                           44.62        
 17 Thomas Kontos             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.18        
 18 Yusef Saad-Eldin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.43        
 19 Jabari Hinds              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.99        
 20 Bryan Feigel              11 NBS-MR                           46.73        
 21 Fredrick Cruz             11 MSC-MR                           47.30        
 21 Griff Dowden              12 Aqua Gems-MR                     47.30        
 23 Michael Carmody           12 VAC-MR                           47.53        
 24 Jonathan Warnon           11 WSSC-MR                          48.23        
 25 Jack Olsen                11 Aqua Gems-MR                     49.18        
 26 Michael Canino            11 MSC-MR                           50.60        
 27 Ryan Metzger              12 WSSC-MR                          56.84        
 28 Jack Gabriel              12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   58.02        
 29 Daniel Perez              12 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:09.81        
 -- Brandon Peskett           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:09.12   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:24.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas Winograd          11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:15.84 JO     
                  35.77     1:15.84 (40.07)                                        
  2 Matthew MACKAY            12 WSSC-MR                        1:16.42 JO     
                  35.23     1:16.42 (41.19)                                        
  3 Justin Plaschka           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.18 JO     
                  37.35     1:19.18 (41.83)                                        
  4 Brandon Peskett           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.01 JO     
                  37.59     1:20.01 (42.42)                                        
  4 Paul LaRue                11 MSC-MR                         1:20.01 JO     
                  37.98     1:20.01 (42.03)                                        
  6 John Pawelko              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.74 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.74 (42.21)                                        
  7 Matthew Devito            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.62 JO     
                  39.43     1:22.62 (43.19)                                        
  8 Jeramy Rosado             12 PBAC-MR                        1:24.10        
                  39.25     1:24.10 (44.85)                                        
  9 Andrew Katz               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.35        
                  40.29     1:24.35 (44.06)                                        
 10 Luke Cowden               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.50        
                  40.36     1:25.50 (45.14)                                        
 11 Trevor Attile             11 Big Blue-MR                    1:25.99        
                  40.97     1:25.99 (45.02)                                        
 12 Caleb Zhu                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.59        
                  43.52     1:31.59 (48.07)                                        
 13 Jay Czerwinski            12 Marlins-MR                     1:34.34        
                  44.62     1:34.34 (49.72)                                        
 14 Alex Liu                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.08        
                  45.23     1:35.08 (49.85)                                        
 14 Matthew Kessler           12 NBS-MR                         1:35.08        
                  45.16     1:35.08 (49.92)                                        
 16 Jabari Hinds              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.41        
                  46.45     1:35.41 (48.96)                                        
 17 Thomas Kontos             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.48        
                  46.61     1:37.48 (50.87)                                        
 18 Bryan Feigel              11 NBS-MR                         1:39.09        
                  48.10     1:39.09 (50.99)                                        
 19 Joseph Galante            11 NBS-MR                         1:39.68        
                  46.62     1:39.68 (53.06)                                        
 20 Fredrick Cruz             11 MSC-MR                         1:43.28        
                  49.34     1:43.28 (53.94)                                        
 21 Michael Canino            11 MSC-MR                         1:48.07        
                  52.04     1:48.07 (56.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Plaschka           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.67 JO     
  2 Trevor Attile             11 Big Blue-MR                      29.87 JO     
  3 Travis Blank              12 NDAC-MR                          30.13 JO     
  4 Christopher Alpay         12 MSC-MR                           30.46 JO     
  5 Nicolas Winograd          11 Aqua Gems-MR                     30.93 JO     
  6 Michael Mattera           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.74 JO     
  7 John Pawelko              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.88 JO     
  8 Matthew Devito            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.95 JO     
  9 Jeramy Rosado             12 PBAC-MR                          32.90        
 10 Andrew Katz               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.84        
 11 Paul LaRue                11 MSC-MR                           34.05        
 12 Matthew Kessler           12 NBS-MR                           34.20        
 13 Matthew MACKAY            12 WSSC-MR                          34.83        
 14 Armin Mahabadi            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.97        
 15 Yusef Saad-Eldin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.55        
 16 Luke Cowden               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.82        
 17 Charlie Broe              11 NBS-MR                           36.13        
 18 Jack Olsen                11 Aqua Gems-MR                     37.41        
 19 Joseph Galante            11 NBS-MR                           38.37        
 20 Julian Morgan             11 Big Blue-MR                      39.20        
 21 Jay Czerwinski            12 Marlins-MR                       39.62        
 22 Caleb Zhu                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.26        
 23 Michael Canino            11 MSC-MR                           40.64        
 24 Bryan Feigel              11 NBS-MR                           41.52        
 25 Samuel Morgan             12 Big Blue-MR                      41.77        
 26 Thomas Kontos             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.09        
 27 Jabari Hinds              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.17        
 28 Jonathan Warnon           11 WSSC-MR                          43.40        
 29 Peter Moore               12 Aqua Gems-MR                     45.72        
 30 Jack Gabriel              12 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                   54.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:00.13    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                           
                1:13.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Plaschka           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.06 JO     
                  29.43     1:02.06 (32.63)                                        
  2 Trevor Attile             11 Big Blue-MR                    1:08.09 JO     
                  32.17     1:08.09 (35.92)                                        
  3 Travis Blank              12 NDAC-MR                        1:09.09 JO     
                  32.16     1:09.09 (36.93)                                        
  4 John Pawelko              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.31 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.31 (37.57)                                        
  4 Christopher Alpay         12 MSC-MR                         1:10.31 JO     
                  31.99     1:10.31 (38.32)                                        
  6 Michael Mattera           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.71 JO     
                  32.51     1:10.71 (38.20)                                        
  7 Matthew Devito            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.39 JO     
                  33.61     1:12.39 (38.78)                                        
  8 Paul LaRue                11 MSC-MR                         1:17.15        
                  35.66     1:17.15 (41.49)                                        
  9 Ryan Lockhart             12 Marlins-MR                     1:18.35        
                  34.95     1:18.35 (43.40)                                        
 10 Brandon Peskett           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.40        
                  36.17     1:18.40 (42.23)                                        
 11 Andrew Katz               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.73        
                  36.47     1:18.73 (42.26)                                        
 12 Luke Cowden               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.38        
                  37.26     1:19.38 (42.12)                                        
 13 Matthew Kessler           12 NBS-MR                         1:19.53        
                  34.91     1:19.53 (44.62)                                        
 14 Armin Mahabadi            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.81        
                  38.12     1:20.81 (42.69)                                        
 15 Charlie Broe              11 NBS-MR                         1:20.85        
                  38.51     1:20.85 (42.34)                                        
 16 Yusef Saad-Eldin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.16        
                  38.48     1:21.16 (42.68)                                        
 17 Jack Olsen                11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:27.41        
                  38.13     1:27.41 (49.28)                                        
 18 Caleb Zhu                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.91        
                  42.39     1:33.91 (51.52)                                        
 19 Bryan Feigel              11 NBS-MR                         1:34.11        
                  44.80     1:34.11 (49.31)                                        
 20 Jabari Hinds              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.18        
                  46.03     1:37.18 (51.15)                                        
 21 Alex Liu                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.95        
                  45.18     1:39.95 (54.77)                                        
 22 Samuel Morgan             12 Big Blue-MR                    1:43.78        
                  45.24     1:43.78 (58.54)                                        
 23 Fredrick Cruz             11 MSC-MR                         1:44.87        
                  47.43     1:44.87 (57.44)                                        
 -- Julian Morgan             11 Big Blue-MR                         DQ        
                  40.44          DQ (49.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:03.37   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:12.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas Winograd          11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:08.48 JO     
                  33.18     1:08.48 (35.30)                                        
  2 Michael Mattera           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.09 JO     
                  31.37     1:10.09 (38.72)                                        
  3 Matthew Devito            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.34 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.34 (37.58)                                        
  4 Brandon Peskett           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.46 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.46 (38.44)                                        
  5 Paul LaRue                11 MSC-MR                         1:11.60 JO     
                  34.38     1:11.60 (37.22)                                        
  6 Andrew Katz               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.07        
                  34.83     1:14.07 (39.24)                                        
  7 Matthew MACKAY            12 WSSC-MR                        1:15.80        
                  36.67     1:15.80 (39.13)                                        
  8 Luke Cowden               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.56        
                  35.34     1:16.56 (41.22)                                        
  9 Armin Mahabadi            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.61        
                  36.72     1:17.61 (40.89)                                        
 10 Yusef Saad-Eldin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.56        
                  36.88     1:20.56 (43.68)                                        
 11 Caleb Zhu                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.99        
                  39.59     1:21.99 (42.40)                                        
 12 Jay Czerwinski            12 Marlins-MR                     1:23.05        
                  39.68     1:23.05 (43.37)                                        
 13 Alex Liu                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.48        
                  40.52     1:26.48 (45.96)                                        
 14 Jack Olsen                11 Aqua Gems-MR                   1:29.64        
                  41.94     1:29.64 (47.70)                                        
 15 Jonathan Warnon           11 WSSC-MR                        1:30.39        
                  41.70     1:30.39 (48.69)                                        
 16 Michael Canino            11 MSC-MR                         1:32.44        
                  41.60     1:32.44 (50.84)                                        
 17 Fredrick Cruz             11 MSC-MR                         1:33.02        
                  45.96     1:33.02 (47.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:47.27    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:51.26        
     1) Matthew Devito 11               2) Michael Mattera 12             
     3) John Pawelko 12                 4) Justin Plaschka 12             
                  28.02       56.11 (28.09)     1:24.41 (28.30)     1:51.26 (26.85)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        1:57.70        
     1) Andrew Katz 12                  2) Armin Mahabadi 11              
     3) Luke Cowden 11                  4) Brandon Peskett 12             
                  28.68       59.48 (30.80)     1:29.82 (30.34)     1:57.70 (27.88)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                                  2:07.38        
     1) Peter Moore 12                  2) Jack Olsen 11                  
     3) Griff Dowden 12                 4) Nicolas Winograd 11            
                  32.11     1:06.35 (34.24)     1:39.96 (33.61)     2:07.38 (27.42)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                     2:09.34        
     1) Matthew Kessler 12              2) Bryan Feigel 11                
     3) Joseph Galante 11               4) Charlie Broe 11                
                  30.32     1:05.47 (35.15)     1:37.48 (32.01)     2:09.34 (31.86)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        2:09.92        
     1) Caleb Zhu 12                    2) Thomas Kontos 12               
     3) Alex Liu 12                     4) Yusef Saad-Eldin 12            
                  32.22     1:06.46 (34.24)     1:39.01 (32.55)     2:09.92 (30.91)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:10.85        
     1) Paul LaRue 11                   2) Fredrick Cruz 11               
     3) Michael Canino 11               4) Christopher Alpay 12           
                  28.94     1:14.13 (45.19)     1:44.10 (29.97)     2:10.85 (26.75)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:00.60    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:04.07        
     1) Michael Mattera 12              2) Brandon Peskett 12             
     3) Justin Plaschka 12              4) Matthew Devito 11              
                  31.07     1:06.80 (35.73)     1:35.85 (29.05)     2:04.07 (28.22)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        2:15.14        
     1) Armin Mahabadi 11               2) Luke Cowden 11                 
     3) John Pawelko 12                 4) Andrew Katz 12                 
                  35.44     1:15.94 (40.50)     1:47.09 (31.15)     2:15.14 (28.05)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:27.13        
     1) Paul LaRue 11                   2) Fredrick Cruz 11               
     3) Christopher Alpay 12            4) Michael Canino 11              
                  32.83     1:28.50 (55.67)     1:48.37 (19.87)     2:27.13 (38.76)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        2:27.79        
     1) Alex Liu 12                     2) Jabari Hinds 11                
     3) Yusef Saad-Eldin 12             4) Caleb Zhu 12                   
                  36.67     1:20.02 (43.35)     1:56.66 (36.64)     2:27.79 (31.13)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                     2:33.56        
     1) Joseph Galante 11               2) Charlie Broe 11                
     3) Matthew Kessler 12              4) Bryan Feigel 11                
                  40.70     1:24.88 (44.18)     1:58.54 (33.66)     2:33.56 (35.02)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:01.10   1/18/2008 Ryan Alderson, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Alpay         12 MSC-MR                         2:12.23        
                  29.05     1:02.27 (33.22)     1:38.06 (35.79)     2:12.23 (34.17)
  2 Luke Cowden               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.22        
                  31.39     1:06.47 (35.08)     1:41.47 (35.00)     2:15.22 (33.75)
  3 Brandon Peskett           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.77        
                  31.23     1:06.67 (35.44)     1:42.47 (35.80)     2:15.77 (33.30)
  4 Andrew Katz               12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.97        
                  31.27     1:06.83 (35.56)     1:42.74 (35.91)     2:15.97 (33.23)
  5 Jonathan Warnon           11 WSSC-MR                        2:39.58        
                  35.58     1:16.15 (40.57)     1:58.68 (42.53)     2:39.58 (40.90)
  6 Michael Carmody           12 VAC-MR                         2:40.26        
                  36.99     1:17.56 (40.57)     1:59.98 (42.42)     2:40.26 (40.28)
  7 Kevin DeVito              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:48.16        
                  37.16     1:20.12 (42.96)     2:05.20 (45.08)     2:48.16 (42.96)
  8 Thomas Kontos             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:51.04        
                  38.88     1:22.99 (44.11)     2:08.32 (45.33)     2:51.04 (42.72)
  9 Patrick Marsiello         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:56.41        
                  38.76     1:23.79 (45.03)     2:11.78 (47.99)     2:56.41 (44.63)
 10 Michael Canino            11 MSC-MR                         2:58.15        
                  39.72     1:26.23 (46.51)     2:14.22 (47.99)     2:58.15 (43.93)
 11 William Lewis             10 MSC-MR                         3:12.92        
                  43.63     1:32.57 (48.94)     2:22.56 (49.99)     3:12.92 (50.36)
 12 David Korgahashvivli      10 NBS-MR                         3:17.92        
                  41.57     1:31.70 (50.13)     2:25.33 (53.63)     3:17.92 (52.59)
 13 Brandon Vasquez            8 MSC-MR                         3:19.93        
                  45.11     1:37.51 (52.40)     2:29.56 (52.05)     3:19.93 (50.37)
 14 Athar Khan                10 MSC-MR                         3:20.82        
                  43.74     1:34.30 (50.56)     2:28.31 (54.01)     3:20.82 (52.51)
 15 Ian Nevers                 9 MSC-MR                         3:24.83        
                  44.37     1:35.91 (51.54)     2:31.10 (55.19)     3:24.83 (53.73)
 16 Jason Cruz                 7 MSC-MR                         3:32.69        
                  43.94     1:40.37 (56.43)     2:36.25 (55.88)     3:32.69 (56.44)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:13.34   1/19/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Plaschka           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:19.30        
                  29.09     1:03.90 (34.81)     1:47.72 (43.82)     2:19.30 (31.58)
  2 Nicolas Winograd          11 Aqua Gems-MR                   2:25.79        
                  31.77     1:09.55 (37.78)     1:52.82 (43.27)     2:25.79 (32.97)
  3 Michael Mattera           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.97        
                  31.55     1:07.04 (35.49)     1:53.70 (46.66)     2:27.97 (34.27)
  4 Matthew Devito            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.55        
                  32.49     1:09.83 (37.34)     1:56.51 (46.68)     2:28.55 (32.04)
  5 Matthew Kessler           12 NBS-MR                         2:47.66        
                  35.60     1:19.82 (44.22)     2:11.81 (51.99)     2:47.66 (35.85)
  6 Yusef Saad-Eldin          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:47.88        
                  35.76     1:19.39 (43.63)     2:12.92 (53.53)     2:47.88 (34.96)
  7 Jason Boyko                9 MSC-MR                         2:56.97        
                  39.77     1:24.30 (44.53)     2:18.40 (54.10)     2:56.97 (38.57)
  8 Brandon Baraban           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:58.86        
                  39.26     1:25.41 (46.15)     2:21.82 (56.41)     2:58.86 (37.04)
  9 Joseph Galante            11 NBS-MR                         2:59.53        
                  41.03     1:27.81 (46.78)     2:22.35 (54.54)     2:59.53 (37.18)
 10 Jabari Hinds              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:59.88        
                  41.47     1:27.36 (45.89)     2:20.88 (53.52)     2:59.88 (39.00)
 11 Alex Liu                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:01.19        
                  44.08     1:27.30 (43.22)     2:20.71 (53.41)     3:01.19 (40.48)
 12 Benjamin Vondrak          10 NBS-MR                         3:03.61        
                  45.52     1:29.42 (43.90)     2:24.17 (54.75)     3:03.61 (39.44)
 13 Fredrick Cruz             11 MSC-MR                         3:13.00        
                  44.39     1:34.57 (50.18)     2:30.24 (55.67)     3:13.00 (42.76)
 14 Bryan Feigel              11 NBS-MR                         3:13.25        
                  43.81     1:35.15 (51.34)     2:29.14 (53.99)     3:13.25 (44.11)
 -- Caleb Zhu                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  39.82     1:23.82 (44.00)     2:14.44 (50.62)          DQ (40.56)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                25.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Walsh                14 Marlins-MR             23.69      23.66 JO     
  2 Julian Mackrel            13 NDAC-MR                24.03      23.71 JO     
  3 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.48      24.24 JO     
  4 Ryan Alderson             13 MSC-MR                 25.03      24.43 JO     
  5 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.92      24.73 JO     
  6 Steven Campagna           13 NDAC-MR                25.04      25.31 JO     
B - Final
  7 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.48      25.20 JO     
  8 Dakota Griffin            14 NDAC-MR                25.51      25.45 JO     
  9 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR                 25.51      25.47 JO     
 10 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR            25.43      25.50 JO     
 11 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.66      25.82        
 12 Brandon Ryan              14 VAC-MR                 25.77      26.20        
Preliminaries
 13 Dallan Treanor            14 Marlins-MR             25.87                   
 14 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.94                   
 15 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR                25.97                   
 16 Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.01                   
 17 Morgan Elgarten           14 VAC-MR                 26.28                   
 18 Spencer Cavotti           13 NDAC-MR                26.56                   
 19 Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.61                   
 20 Erik Rosenkranz           13 Devil Fish-MR          26.80                   
 21 Ryan Lanigan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.07                   
 22 Austin Loeffel            13 NDAC-MR                27.24                   
 23 Jared Charleston          13 Marlins-MR             27.35                   
 24 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.73                   
 25 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR                 27.91                   
 26 Joshua Zhu                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29                   
 27 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.84                   
 28 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30                   
 29 Tyler Schroeder           13 Devil Fish-MR          29.46                   
 30 Tyler Heitmann            13 MSC-MR                 30.53                   
 31 Noah Wagner               13 VAC-MR                 34.22                   
 32 Ronnie Triminio           14 NBS-MR                 36.70                   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                25.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Walsh                14 Marlins-MR                        23.69 qJO    
  2 Julian Mackrel            13 NDAC-MR                           24.03 qJO    
  3 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      24.48 qJO    
  4 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      24.92 qJO    
  5 Ryan Alderson             13 MSC-MR                            25.03 qJO    
  6 Steven Campagna           13 NDAC-MR                           25.04 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR                       25.43 qJO    
  8 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      25.48 qJO    
  9 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR                            25.51 qJO    
  9 Dakota Griffin            14 NDAC-MR                           25.51 qJO    
 11 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      25.66 qJO    
 12 Brandon Ryan              14 VAC-MR                            25.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dallan Treanor            14 Marlins-MR                        25.87        
 14 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      25.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR                           25.97        
 16 Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      26.01        
 17 Morgan Elgarten           14 VAC-MR                            26.28        
 18 Spencer Cavotti           13 NDAC-MR                           26.56        
 19 Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      26.61        
 20 Erik Rosenkranz           13 Devil Fish-MR                     26.80        
 21 Ryan Lanigan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      27.07        
 22 Austin Loeffel            13 NDAC-MR                           27.24        
 23 Jared Charleston          13 Marlins-MR                        27.35        
 24 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      27.73        
 25 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR                            27.91        
 26 Joshua Zhu                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      28.29        
 27 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      28.84        
 28 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      29.30        
 29 Tyler Schroeder           13 Devil Fish-MR                     29.46        
 30 Tyler Heitmann            13 MSC-MR                            30.53        
 31 Noah Wagner               13 VAC-MR                            34.22        
 32 Ronnie Triminio           14 NBS-MR                            36.70        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.50      51.36 JO     
                  24.50       51.36 (26.86)                                        
  2 Ryan Alderson             13 MSC-MR                 53.93      52.16 JO     
                  25.59       52.16 (26.57)                                        
  3 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.74      53.62 JO     
                  26.05       53.62 (27.57)                                        
  4 Keith Carlino             13 MSC-MR                 55.30      54.78 JO     
                  26.61       54.78 (28.17)                                        
  5 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR                 55.51      54.80 JO     
                  26.73       54.80 (28.07)                                        
  6 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      55.77 JO     
                  27.14       55.77 (28.63)                                        
B - Final
  7 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR            55.78      54.84 JO     
                  26.38       54.84 (28.46)                                        
  8 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR                 56.34      56.05        
                  26.47       56.05 (29.58)                                        
  9 Steven Campagna           13 NDAC-MR                56.63      56.37        
                  26.96       56.37 (29.41)                                        
 10 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR                56.26      56.38        
                  27.20       56.38 (29.18)                                        
 11 Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      56.55        
                  27.51       56.55 (29.04)                                        
 12 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.11      56.68        
                  27.20       56.68 (29.48)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Morgan Elgarten           14 VAC-MR                 56.84                   
                  27.45       56.84 (29.39)                                        
 14 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.93                   
                  27.44       56.93 (29.49)                                        
 15 Dakota Griffin            14 NDAC-MR                56.97                   
                  18.14       56.97 (38.83)                                        
 16 Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.36                   
                  27.63       57.36 (29.73)                                        
 17 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.79                   
                  28.03       57.79 (29.76)                                        
 18 Erik Rosenkranz           13 Devil Fish-MR          58.50                   
                  28.01       58.50 (30.49)                                        
 19 Zachary Ashburn           14 Big Blue-MR            58.65                   
                  27.53       58.65 (31.12)                                        
 20 Brandon Hoang             14 Devil Fish-MR          58.79                   
                  29.02       58.79 (29.77)                                        
 21 Ryan Lanigan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.27                   
                  28.53       59.27 (30.74)                                        
 22 Austin Loeffel            13 NDAC-MR                59.35                   
                  28.12       59.35 (31.23)                                        
 23 Spencer Cavotti           13 NDAC-MR                59.71                   
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)                                        
 24 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR               1:00.98                   
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)                                        
 25 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.46                   
                  29.33     1:01.46 (32.13)                                        
 26 Joshua Zhu                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.13                   
                  29.94     1:02.13 (32.19)                                        
 27 Sean Sullivan             14 Big Blue-MR          1:02.62                   
                  29.97     1:02.62 (32.65)                                        
 28 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93                   
                  29.39     1:03.93 (34.54)                                        
 29 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.65                   
                  31.62     1:04.65 (33.03)                                        
 30 Mike Craven               13 NDAC-MR              1:06.32                   
                  30.98     1:06.32 (35.34)                                        
 31 Eddie Craven              14 NDAC-MR              1:06.83                   
                1:07.01         1:06.83 ( )                                        
 32 Michael Scipioni          13 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR       1:11.53                   
                  34.40     1:11.53 (37.13)                                        
 33 Tyler Heitmann            13 MSC-MR               1:11.60                   
                  33.59     1:11.60 (38.01)                                        
 34 Noah Wagner               13 VAC-MR               1:16.19                   
                  36.14     1:16.19 (40.05)                                        
 35 Ronnie Triminio           14 NBS-MR               1:20.42                   
                  37.79     1:20.42 (42.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      51.50 qJO    
                  24.27       51.50 (27.23)                                        
  2 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      53.74 qJO    
                  26.47       53.74 (27.27)                                        
  3 Ryan Alderson             13 MSC-MR                            53.93 qJO    
                  26.41       53.93 (27.52)                                        
  4 Keith Carlino             13 MSC-MR                            55.30 qJO    
                  26.59       55.30 (28.71)                                        
  5 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR                            55.51 qJO    
                  26.95       55.51 (28.56)                                        
  6 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      55.63 qJO    
                  26.92       55.63 (28.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR                       55.78 qJO    
                  26.88       55.78 (28.90)                                        
  8 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      56.11 q      
                  27.06       56.11 (29.05)                                        
  9 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR                           56.26 q      
                  27.12       56.26 (29.14)                                        
 10 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR                            56.34 q      
                  26.53       56.34 (29.81)                                        
 11 Steven Campagna           13 NDAC-MR                           56.63 q      
                  26.86       56.63 (29.77)                                        
 12 Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      56.77 q      
                  27.75       56.77 (29.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morgan Elgarten           14 VAC-MR                            56.84        
                  27.45       56.84 (29.39)                                        
 14 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      56.93        
                  27.44       56.93 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Dakota Griffin            14 NDAC-MR                           56.97        
                  18.14       56.97 (38.83)                                        
 16 Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      57.36        
                  27.63       57.36 (29.73)                                        
 17 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                      57.79        
                  28.03       57.79 (29.76)                                        
 18 Erik Rosenkranz           13 Devil Fish-MR                     58.50        
                  28.01       58.50 (30.49)                                        
 19 Zachary Ashburn           14 Big Blue-MR                       58.65        
                  27.53       58.65 (31.12)                                        
 20 Brandon Hoang             14 Devil Fish-MR                     58.79        
                  29.02       58.79 (29.77)                                        
 21 Ryan Lanigan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      59.27        
                  28.53       59.27 (30.74)                                        
 22 Austin Loeffel            13 NDAC-MR                           59.35        
                  28.12       59.35 (31.23)                                        
 23 Spencer Cavotti           13 NDAC-MR                           59.71        
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)                                        
 24 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR                          1:00.98        
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)                                        
 25 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:01.46        
                  29.33     1:01.46 (32.13)                                        
 26 Joshua Zhu                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:02.13        
                  29.94     1:02.13 (32.19)                                        
 27 Sean Sullivan             14 Big Blue-MR                     1:02.62        
                  29.97     1:02.62 (32.65)                                        
 28 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:03.93        
                  29.39     1:03.93 (34.54)                                        
 29 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:04.65        
                  31.62     1:04.65 (33.03)                                        
 30 Mike Craven               13 NDAC-MR                         1:06.32        
                  30.98     1:06.32 (35.34)                                        
 31 Eddie Craven              14 NDAC-MR                         1:06.83        
                1:07.01         1:06.83 ( )                                        
 32 Michael Scipioni          13 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                  1:11.53        
                  34.40     1:11.53 (37.13)                                        
 33 Tyler Heitmann            13 MSC-MR                          1:11.60        
                  33.59     1:11.60 (38.01)                                        
 34 Noah Wagner               13 VAC-MR                          1:16.19        
                  36.14     1:16.19 (40.05)                                        
 35 Ronnie Triminio           14 NBS-MR                          1:20.42        
                  37.79     1:20.42 (42.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                2:01.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Alderson             13 MSC-MR               1:56.54    1:52.96 JO     
                  26.51       55.24 (28.73)     1:24.58 (29.34)     1:52.96 (28.38)
  2 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.82    1:52.99 JO     
                  27.21       56.08 (28.87)     1:24.87 (28.79)     1:52.99 (28.12)
  3 Greg Byrne                14 Marlins-MR           1:57.18    1:54.78 JO     
                  27.00       55.98 (28.98)     1:25.87 (29.89)     1:54.78 (28.91)
  4 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR               1:57.68    1:56.99 JO     
                  27.06       56.20 (29.14)     1:26.93 (30.73)     1:56.99 (30.06)
  5 Ryan Walsh                14 Marlins-MR           1:56.57    1:58.23 JO     
                  26.58       56.34 (29.76)     1:27.05 (30.71)     1:58.23 (31.18)
  6 Keith Carlino             13 MSC-MR               2:00.41    2:01.50 JO     
                  27.55       58.22 (30.67)     1:29.97 (31.75)     2:01.50 (31.53)
B - Final
  7 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR              2:01.49    2:01.22 JO     
                  27.17       57.69 (30.52)     1:29.67 (31.98)     2:01.22 (31.55)
  8 Dallan Treanor            14 Marlins-MR           2:02.64    2:01.32 JO     
                  27.26       58.25 (30.99)     1:30.38 (32.13)     2:01.32 (30.94)
  9 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.73    2:02.60        
                  28.11       59.36 (31.25)     1:31.73 (32.37)     2:02.60 (30.87)
 10 Morgan Elgarten           14 VAC-MR               2:05.77    2:03.56        
                  28.20       58.70 (30.50)     1:31.11 (32.41)     2:03.56 (32.45)
 11 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.03    2:04.77        
                  28.67     1:00.10 (31.43)     1:32.86 (32.76)     2:04.77 (31.91)
 12 Brandon Ryan              14 VAC-MR               2:04.94    2:05.28        
                  28.31     1:00.66 (32.35)     1:33.91 (33.25)     2:05.28 (31.37)
Preliminaries
 13 Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.97                   
                  28.89     1:00.66 (31.77)     1:34.28 (33.62)     2:06.97 (32.69)
 14 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.31                   
                  29.23     1:01.74 (32.51)     1:35.10 (33.36)     2:07.31 (32.21)
 15 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR               2:08.04                   
                  27.65       59.20 (31.55)     1:32.92 (33.72)     2:08.04 (35.12)
 16 Erik Rosenkranz           13 Devil Fish-MR        2:09.32                   
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)     1:35.40 (33.89)     2:09.32 (33.92)
 17 Ryan Lanigan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.01                   
                  29.42     1:02.36 (32.94)     1:36.95 (34.59)     2:10.01 (33.06)
 18 Jared Charleston          13 Marlins-MR           2:14.59                   
                  29.58     1:03.13 (33.55)     1:39.16 (36.03)     2:14.59 (35.43)
 19 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.42                   
                  31.88     1:06.70 (34.82)     1:42.18 (35.48)     2:17.42 (35.24)
 20 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.82                   
                  31.59     1:07.32 (35.73)     1:43.37 (36.05)     2:18.82 (35.45)
 21 Tyler Heitmann            13 MSC-MR               2:35.73                   
                  34.77     1:14.26 (39.49)     1:54.76 (40.50)     2:35.73 (40.97)
 22 Ronnie Triminio           14 NBS-MR               2:59.58                   
                  40.34     1:26.66 (46.32)     2:14.22 (47.56)     2:59.58 (45.36)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                2:01.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:54.82 qJO    
                  27.01       56.01 (29.00)     1:25.91 (29.90)     1:54.82 (28.91)
  2 Ryan Alderson             13 MSC-MR                          1:56.54 qJO    
                  26.77       56.03 (29.26)     1:26.81 (30.78)     1:56.54 (29.73)
  3 Ryan Walsh                14 Marlins-MR                      1:56.57 qJO    
                  26.28       55.96 (29.68)     1:26.40 (30.44)     1:56.57 (30.17)
  4 Greg Byrne                14 Marlins-MR                      1:57.18 qJO    
                  27.63       57.28 (29.65)     1:27.35 (30.07)     1:57.18 (29.83)
  5 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR                          1:57.68 qJO    
                  27.51       57.18 (29.67)     1:27.70 (30.52)     1:57.68 (29.98)
  6 Keith Carlino             13 MSC-MR                          2:00.41 qJO    
                  27.09       57.34 (30.25)     1:29.01 (31.67)     2:00.41 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR                         2:01.49 qJO    
                  27.02       57.43 (30.41)     1:29.63 (32.20)     2:01.49 (31.86)
  8 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:01.73 qJO    
                  28.14       59.17 (31.03)     1:30.84 (31.67)     2:01.73 (30.89)
  9 Dallan Treanor            14 Marlins-MR                      2:02.64 q      
                  27.99       59.54 (31.55)     1:31.56 (32.02)     2:02.64 (31.08)
 10 Brandon Ryan              14 VAC-MR                          2:04.94 q      
                  28.64     1:00.47 (31.83)     1:33.87 (33.40)     2:04.94 (31.07)
 11 Morgan Elgarten           14 VAC-MR                          2:05.77 q      
                  28.52       59.67 (31.15)     1:32.48 (32.81)     2:05.77 (33.29)
 12 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:06.03 q      
                  28.05       59.34 (31.29)     1:32.84 (33.50)     2:06.03 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:06.97        
                  28.89     1:00.66 (31.77)     1:34.28 (33.62)     2:06.97 (32.69)
 14 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:07.31        
                  29.23     1:01.74 (32.51)     1:35.10 (33.36)     2:07.31 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR                          2:08.04        
                  27.65       59.20 (31.55)     1:32.92 (33.72)     2:08.04 (35.12)
 16 Erik Rosenkranz           13 Devil Fish-MR                   2:09.32        
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)     1:35.40 (33.89)     2:09.32 (33.92)
 17 Ryan Lanigan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:10.01        
                  29.42     1:02.36 (32.94)     1:36.95 (34.59)     2:10.01 (33.06)
 18 Jared Charleston          13 Marlins-MR                      2:14.59        
                  29.58     1:03.13 (33.55)     1:39.16 (36.03)     2:14.59 (35.43)
 19 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:17.42        
                  31.88     1:06.70 (34.82)     1:42.18 (35.48)     2:17.42 (35.24)
 20 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:18.82        
                  31.59     1:07.32 (35.73)     1:43.37 (36.05)     2:18.82 (35.45)
 21 Tyler Heitmann            13 MSC-MR                          2:35.73        
                  34.77     1:14.26 (39.49)     1:54.76 (40.50)     2:35.73 (40.97)
 22 Ronnie Triminio           14 NBS-MR                          2:59.58        
                  40.34     1:26.66 (46.32)     2:14.22 (47.56)     2:59.58 (45.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:04.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55      56.52 JO     
                  27.92       56.52 (28.60)                                        
  2 Keith Carlino             13 MSC-MR                 59.41      58.09 JO     
                  28.00       58.09 (30.09)                                        
  3 Ryan Alderson             13 MSC-MR                 59.98      59.03 JO     
                  29.46       59.03 (29.57)                                        
  4 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00      59.86 JO     
                  29.01       59.86 (30.85)                                        
  5 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR              1:01.64    1:02.24 JO     
                  30.33     1:02.24 (31.91)                                        
  6 Dallan Treanor            14 Marlins-MR           1:03.07    1:02.46 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.46 (32.50)                                        
B - Final
  7 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR              1:04.47    1:04.04 JO     
                  31.34     1:04.04 (32.70)                                        
  8 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR               1:06.69    1:04.79 JO     
                  31.94     1:04.79 (32.85)                                        
  9 Jared Charleston          13 Marlins-MR           1:06.68    1:05.61        
                  31.48     1:05.61 (34.13)                                        
 10 Brandon Ryan              14 VAC-MR               1:05.58    1:06.09        
                  31.79     1:06.09 (34.30)                                        
 11 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR               1:09.66    1:07.75        
                  32.93     1:07.75 (34.82)                                        
 12 Austin Loeffel            13 NDAC-MR              1:08.30    1:08.78        
                  33.61     1:08.78 (35.17)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Brandon Hoang             14 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.05                   
                  34.69     1:08.05 (33.36)                                        
 14 Edan Zitelny              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.08                   
                  34.14     1:10.08 (35.94)                                        
 15 Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.29                   
                  35.08     1:10.29 (35.21)                                        
 16 Morgan Elgarten           14 VAC-MR               1:11.11                   
                  35.06     1:11.11 (36.05)                                        
 17 Erik Rosenkranz           13 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.37                   
                  35.54     1:11.37 (35.83)                                        
 18 Joshua Zhu                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.32                   
                  35.25     1:12.32 (37.07)                                        
 19 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.54                   
                  36.20     1:13.54 (37.34)                                        
 20 Tyler Heitmann            13 MSC-MR               1:18.63                   
                  51.00     1:18.63 (27.63)                                        
 21 Tyler Schroeder           13 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.01                   
                  39.05     1:22.01 (42.96)                                        
 22 Noah Wagner               13 VAC-MR               1:25.35                   
                  46.00     1:25.35 (39.35)                                        
 23 Ronnie Triminio           14 NBS-MR               1:39.23                   
                  53.00     1:39.23 (46.23)                                        
 -- Dakota Griffin            14 NDAC-MR                  DQ                    
                  31.86          DQ (33.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:04.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      58.55 qJO    
                  29.50       58.55 (29.05)                                        
  2 Keith Carlino             13 MSC-MR                            59.41 qJO    
                  28.79       59.41 (30.62)                                        
  3 Ryan Alderson             13 MSC-MR                            59.98 qJO    
                  29.82       59.98 (30.16)                                        
  4 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:00.00 qJO    
                  29.37     1:00.00 (30.63)                                        
  5 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR                         1:01.64 qJO    
                  30.27     1:01.64 (31.37)                                        
  6 Dallan Treanor            14 Marlins-MR                      1:03.07 qJO    
                  30.25     1:03.07 (32.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR                         1:04.47 qJO    
                  31.50     1:04.47 (32.97)                                        
  8 Brandon Ryan              14 VAC-MR                          1:05.58 q      
                  31.18     1:05.58 (34.40)                                        
  9 Jared Charleston          13 Marlins-MR                      1:06.68 q      
                  32.23     1:06.68 (34.45)                                        
 10 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR                          1:06.69 q      
                  32.59     1:06.69 (34.10)                                        
 11 Brandon Hoang             14 Devil Fish-MR                   1:08.05 q      
                  34.69     1:08.05 (33.36)                                        
 12 Austin Loeffel            13 NDAC-MR                         1:08.30 q      
                  32.68     1:08.30 (35.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR                          1:09.66        
                  33.66     1:09.66 (36.00)                                        
 14 Edan Zitelny              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:10.08        
                  34.14     1:10.08 (35.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:10.29        
                  35.08     1:10.29 (35.21)                                        
 16 Morgan Elgarten           14 VAC-MR                          1:11.11        
                  35.06     1:11.11 (36.05)                                        
 17 Erik Rosenkranz           13 Devil Fish-MR                   1:11.37        
                  35.54     1:11.37 (35.83)                                        
 18 Joshua Zhu                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:12.32        
                  35.25     1:12.32 (37.07)                                        
 19 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:13.54        
                  36.20     1:13.54 (37.34)                                        
 20 Tyler Heitmann            13 MSC-MR                          1:18.63        
                  51.00     1:18.63 (27.63)                                        
 21 Tyler Schroeder           13 Devil Fish-MR                   1:22.01        
                  39.05     1:22.01 (42.96)                                        
 22 Noah Wagner               13 VAC-MR                          1:25.35        
                  46.00     1:25.35 (39.35)                                        
 23 Ronnie Triminio           14 NBS-MR                          1:39.23        
                  53.00     1:39.23 (46.23)                                        
 -- Dakota Griffin            14 NDAC-MR                              DQ        
                  31.86          DQ (33.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Greg Byrne                14 Marlins-MR           2:08.81    2:08.27 JO     
                  30.15     1:02.22 (32.07)     1:35.36 (33.14)     2:08.27 (32.91)
  2 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.13    2:09.92 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.13 (33.44)     1:37.85 (33.72)     2:09.92 (32.07)
  3 Keith Carlino             13 MSC-MR               2:12.84    2:10.82 JO     
                  30.50     1:03.54 (33.04)     1:37.37 (33.83)     2:10.82 (33.45)
  4 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:10.85 JO     
                  30.66     1:03.91 (33.25)     1:38.38 (34.47)     2:10.85 (32.47)
  5 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.74    2:12.63 JO     
                  32.08     1:05.63 (33.55)     1:40.01 (34.38)     2:12.63 (32.62)
  6 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR              2:12.22    2:14.54 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.50 (33.91)     1:40.24 (34.74)     2:14.54 (34.30)
B - Final
  7 Ryan Alderson             13 MSC-MR               2:13.10    2:09.45 JO     
                  30.55     1:03.18 (32.63)     1:36.50 (33.32)     2:09.45 (32.95)
  8 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR              2:17.27    2:16.32 JO     
                  31.06     1:04.86 (33.80)     1:41.08 (36.22)     2:16.32 (35.24)
  9 Dakota Griffin            14 NDAC-MR              2:20.46    2:19.96        
                  32.34     1:07.66 (35.32)     1:44.42 (36.76)     2:19.96 (35.54)
 10 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR               2:31.17    2:24.14        
                  33.68     1:09.95 (36.27)     1:47.41 (37.46)     2:24.14 (36.73)
 11 Zachary Ashburn           14 Big Blue-MR          2:29.68    2:25.54        
                  32.91     1:10.02 (37.11)     1:48.23 (38.21)     2:25.54 (37.31)
 12 Sean Sullivan             14 Big Blue-MR          2:33.85    2:29.94        
                  35.61     1:13.55 (37.94)     1:52.25 (38.70)     2:29.94 (37.69)
Preliminaries
 13 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.59                   
                  36.08     1:14.70 (38.62)     1:54.83 (40.13)     2:34.59 (39.76)
 14 Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.16                   
                  37.20     1:17.01 (39.81)     1:57.81 (40.80)     2:37.16 (39.35)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Byrne                14 Marlins-MR                      2:08.81 qJO    
                  30.35     1:02.88 (32.53)     1:35.76 (32.88)     2:08.81 (33.05)
  2 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:10.13 qJO    
                  31.11     1:04.63 (33.52)     1:37.59 (32.96)     2:10.13 (32.54)
  3 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:10.74 qJO    
                  31.64     1:04.45 (32.81)     1:37.72 (33.27)     2:10.74 (33.02)
  4 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:10.90 qJO    
                  30.48     1:03.66 (33.18)     1:37.69 (34.03)     2:10.90 (33.21)
  5 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR                         2:12.22 qJO    
                  30.60     1:04.06 (33.46)     1:38.50 (34.44)     2:12.22 (33.72)
  6 Keith Carlino             13 MSC-MR                          2:12.84 qJO    
                  30.43     1:03.75 (33.32)     1:38.76 (35.01)     2:12.84 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ryan Alderson             13 MSC-MR                          2:13.10 qJO    
                  31.03     1:04.62 (33.59)     1:40.06 (35.44)     2:13.10 (33.04)
  8 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR                         2:17.27 qJO    
                  31.80     1:05.92 (34.12)     1:41.80 (35.88)     2:17.27 (35.47)
  9 Dakota Griffin            14 NDAC-MR                         2:20.46 q      
                  32.72     1:08.39 (35.67)     1:44.93 (36.54)     2:20.46 (35.53)
 10 Zachary Ashburn           14 Big Blue-MR                     2:29.68 q      
 11 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR                          2:31.17 q      
                  35.57     1:13.01 (37.44)     1:51.82 (38.81)     2:31.17 (39.35)
 12 Sean Sullivan             14 Big Blue-MR                     2:33.85 q      
                  37.02     1:16.24 (39.22)     1:55.41 (39.17)     2:33.85 (38.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:34.59        
                  36.08     1:14.70 (38.62)     1:54.83 (40.13)     2:34.59 (39.76)
 14 Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:37.16        
                  37.20     1:17.01 (39.81)     1:57.81 (40.80)     2:37.16 (39.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:14.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:02.11#JO     
                  29.43     1:02.11 (32.68)                                        
  2 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.52    1:04.24 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.24 (33.65)                                        
  3 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR          1:08.56    1:06.42 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.42 (34.78)                                        
  4 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.89    1:08.21 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.21 (35.32)                                        
  5 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.07    1:08.41 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.41 (36.37)                                        
  6 Julian Mackrel            13 NDAC-MR              1:08.40    1:08.74 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.74 (36.02)                                        
B - Final
  7 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.25    1:13.08 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.08 (38.17)                                        
  8 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR              1:12.31    1:13.20 JO     
                  34.75     1:13.20 (38.45)                                        
  9 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.50    1:14.49 JO     
                  36.02     1:14.49 (38.47)                                        
 10 Ryan Lanigan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.92    1:14.51        
 11 Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:15.49        
                  35.67     1:15.49 (39.82)                                        
 12 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.57    1:16.83        
                  36.74     1:16.83 (40.09)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Spencer Cavotti           13 NDAC-MR              1:15.43                   
                  34.77     1:15.43 (40.66)                                        
 14 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.39                   
                  36.08     1:16.39 (40.31)                                        
 15 Morgan Elgarten           14 VAC-MR               1:16.67                   
                  36.03     1:16.67 (40.64)                                        
 16 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR               1:17.16                   
                  36.04     1:17.16 (41.12)                                        
 17 Austin Loeffel            13 NDAC-MR              1:18.44                   
                  38.34     1:18.44 (40.10)                                        
 18 Brandon Hoang             14 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.48                   
                  38.07     1:19.48 (41.41)                                        
 19 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR               1:19.54                   
                  37.54     1:19.54 (42.00)                                        
 20 Erik Rosenkranz           13 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.43                   
                  38.08     1:21.43 (43.35)                                        
 21 Joshua Zhu                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.29                   
                  38.60     1:22.29 (43.69)                                        
 22 Mike Craven               13 NDAC-MR              1:22.53                   
                  38.84     1:22.53 (43.69)                                        
 23 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.85                   
                  40.47     1:24.85 (44.38)                                        
 24 Eddie Craven              14 NDAC-MR              1:25.76                   
                  41.02     1:25.76 (44.74)                                        
 25 Tyler Heitmann            13 MSC-MR               1:30.70                   
                  42.73     1:30.70 (47.97)                                        
 26 Michael Scipioni          13 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR       1:31.01                   
                  42.70     1:31.01 (48.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:14.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:04.15 qJO    
                  30.32     1:04.15 (33.83)                                        
  2 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:05.52 qJO    
                  31.00     1:05.52 (34.52)                                        
  3 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:08.07 qJO    
                  31.71     1:08.07 (36.36)                                        
  4 Julian Mackrel            13 NDAC-MR                         1:08.40 qJO    
                  32.29     1:08.40 (36.11)                                        
  5 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR                     1:08.56 qJO    
                  33.60     1:08.56 (34.96)                                        
  6 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:08.89 qJO    
                  32.83     1:08.89 (36.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR                         1:12.31 qJO    
                  34.14     1:12.31 (38.17)                                        
  8 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:14.25 qJO    
                  34.96     1:14.25 (39.29)                                        
  9 Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:15.05 q      
                  34.95     1:15.05 (40.10)                                        
 10 Spencer Cavotti           13 NDAC-MR                         1:15.43 q      
                  34.77     1:15.43 (40.66)                                        
 11 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:15.50 q      
                  37.03     1:15.50 (38.47)                                        
 12 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:15.57 q      
                  36.34     1:15.57 (39.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ryan Lanigan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:15.92        
                  35.66     1:15.92 (40.26)                                        
 14 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:16.39        
                  36.08     1:16.39 (40.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Morgan Elgarten           14 VAC-MR                          1:16.67        
                  36.03     1:16.67 (40.64)                                        
 16 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR                          1:17.16        
                  36.04     1:17.16 (41.12)                                        
 17 Austin Loeffel            13 NDAC-MR                         1:18.44        
                  38.34     1:18.44 (40.10)                                        
 18 Brandon Hoang             14 Devil Fish-MR                   1:19.48        
                  38.07     1:19.48 (41.41)                                        
 19 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR                          1:19.54        
                  37.54     1:19.54 (42.00)                                        
 20 Erik Rosenkranz           13 Devil Fish-MR                   1:21.43        
                  38.08     1:21.43 (43.35)                                        
 21 Joshua Zhu                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:22.29        
                  38.60     1:22.29 (43.69)                                        
 22 Mike Craven               13 NDAC-MR                         1:22.53        
                  38.84     1:22.53 (43.69)                                        
 23 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:24.85        
                  40.47     1:24.85 (44.38)                                        
 24 Eddie Craven              14 NDAC-MR                         1:25.76        
                  41.02     1:25.76 (44.74)                                        
 25 Tyler Heitmann            13 MSC-MR                          1:30.70        
                  42.73     1:30.70 (47.97)                                        
 26 Michael Scipioni          13 Cfjv-Wahoos-MR                  1:31.01        
                  42.70     1:31.01 (48.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.44    2:12.53#JO     
                  29.64     1:03.23 (33.59)     1:37.88 (34.65)     2:12.53 (34.65)
  2 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR          2:24.93    2:21.52 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.31 (35.30)     1:44.32 (37.01)     2:21.52 (37.20)
  3 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.34    2:27.62 JO     
                  32.50     1:10.00 (37.50)     1:49.27 (39.27)     2:27.62 (38.35)
  4 Greg Byrne                14 Marlins-MR           2:28.86    2:28.29 JO     
                  33.52     1:11.10 (37.58)     1:49.70 (38.60)     2:28.29 (38.59)
  5 Julian Mackrel            13 NDAC-MR              2:28.75    2:31.50 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.86 (37.86)     1:51.22 (40.36)     2:31.50 (40.28)
  6 Steven Campagna           13 NDAC-MR              2:37.90    2:38.34 JO     
                  35.18     1:15.37 (40.19)     1:56.34 (40.97)     2:38.34 (42.00)
B - Final
  7 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR              2:38.81    2:35.59 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.97 (40.01)     1:55.86 (40.89)     2:35.59 (39.73)
  8 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.89    2:37.26 JO     
                  35.67     1:15.15 (39.48)     1:56.59 (41.44)     2:37.26 (40.67)
  9 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.97    2:39.10 JO     
                  36.57     1:18.10 (41.53)     1:58.79 (40.69)     2:39.10 (40.31)
 10 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.43    2:41.79 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.49 (39.98)     1:59.30 (41.81)     2:41.79 (42.49)
 11 Edan Zitelny              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.08    2:42.84 JO     
                  36.44     1:18.19 (41.75)     2:01.25 (43.06)     2:42.84 (41.59)
 12 Spencer Cavotti           13 NDAC-MR              2:44.91    2:44.48        
                  35.22     1:16.66 (41.44)     1:59.80 (43.14)     2:44.48 (44.68)
Preliminaries
 13 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.37                   
                  36.59     1:18.34 (41.75)     2:03.06 (44.72)     2:45.37 (42.31)
 14 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR               2:47.14                   
                  36.54     1:19.06 (42.52)     2:03.15 (44.09)     2:47.14 (43.99)
 15 Austin Loeffel            13 NDAC-MR              2:49.36                   
                  37.99     1:20.58 (42.59)     2:05.64 (45.06)     2:49.36 (43.72)
 16 Brandon Hoang             14 Devil Fish-MR        2:51.80                   
                  39.26     1:22.77 (43.51)     2:07.95 (45.18)     2:51.80 (43.85)
 17 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.08                   
                  37.52     1:22.14 (44.62)     2:08.89 (46.75)     2:53.08 (44.19)
 -- Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
                  37.85     1:23.44 (45.59)     2:09.49 (46.05)          DQ (46.49)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:17.44 qJO    
                  30.42     1:05.21 (34.79)     1:41.58 (36.37)     2:17.44 (35.86)
  2 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR                     2:24.93 qJO    
                  32.82     1:09.69 (36.87)     1:47.26 (37.57)     2:24.93 (37.67)
  3 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:27.34 qJO    
                  32.61     1:09.62 (37.01)     1:49.47 (39.85)     2:27.34 (37.87)
  4 Julian Mackrel            13 NDAC-MR                         2:28.75 qJO    
                  33.49     1:11.61 (38.12)     1:50.95 (39.34)     2:28.75 (37.80)
  5 Greg Byrne                14 Marlins-MR                      2:28.86 qJO    
                  33.97     1:12.21 (38.24)     1:51.30 (39.09)     2:28.86 (37.56)
  6 Steven Campagna           13 NDAC-MR                         2:37.90 qJO    
                  34.80     1:14.89 (40.09)     1:56.29 (41.40)     2:37.90 (41.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR                         2:38.81 qJO    
                  35.38     1:15.43 (40.05)     1:57.03 (41.60)     2:38.81 (41.78)
  8 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:39.89 qJO    
                  35.95     1:15.80 (39.85)     1:58.18 (42.38)     2:39.89 (41.71)
  9 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:41.97 qJO    
                  37.53     1:19.01 (41.48)     2:00.83 (41.82)     2:41.97 (41.14)
 10 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:44.43 q      
                  15.10   1:18.60 (1:03.50)     2:01.24 (42.64)     2:44.43 (43.19)
 11 Spencer Cavotti           13 NDAC-MR                         2:44.91 q      
                  34.48     1:15.88 (41.40)     2:00.00 (44.12)     2:44.91 (44.91)
 12 Edan Zitelny              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:45.08 q      
                  36.45     1:19.08 (42.63)     2:02.88 (43.80)     2:45.08 (42.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:45.37        
                  36.59     1:18.34 (41.75)     2:03.06 (44.72)     2:45.37 (42.31)
 14 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR                          2:47.14        
                  36.54     1:19.06 (42.52)     2:03.15 (44.09)     2:47.14 (43.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Austin Loeffel            13 NDAC-MR                         2:49.36        
                  37.99     1:20.58 (42.59)     2:05.64 (45.06)     2:49.36 (43.72)
 16 Brandon Hoang             14 Devil Fish-MR                   2:51.80        
                  39.26     1:22.77 (43.51)     2:07.95 (45.18)     2:51.80 (43.85)
 17 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:53.08        
                  37.52     1:22.14 (44.62)     2:08.89 (46.75)     2:53.08 (44.19)
 -- Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                         DQ        
                  37.85     1:23.44 (45.59)     2:09.49 (46.05)          DQ (46.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.54      56.06 JO     
                  26.32       56.06 (29.74)                                        
  2 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.52      56.86 JO     
                  26.62       56.86 (30.24)                                        
  3 Ryan Walsh                14 Marlins-MR             58.23      57.93 JO     
                  27.22       57.93 (30.71)                                        
  4 Greg Byrne                14 Marlins-MR             59.35      58.03 JO     
                  27.66       58.03 (30.37)                                        
  5 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.60      59.89 JO     
                  28.61       59.89 (31.28)                                        
  6 Steven Campagna           13 NDAC-MR                59.81    1:02.12 JO     
                  29.80     1:02.12 (32.32)                                        
B - Final
  7 Keith Carlino             13 MSC-MR               1:02.29    1:00.63 JO     
                  28.09     1:00.63 (32.54)                                        
  8 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.56    1:01.79 JO     
                  28.23     1:01.79 (33.56)                                        
  9 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR               1:02.53    1:01.94 JO     
                  28.81     1:01.94 (33.13)                                        
 10 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.86 JO     
                  28.61     1:02.86 (34.25)                                        
 11 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77    1:03.07 JO     
                  29.33     1:03.07 (33.74)                                        
 12 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.91    1:03.75 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.75 (33.88)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR          1:04.44                   
                  30.59     1:04.44 (33.85)                                        
 14 Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.44                   
                  30.07     1:05.44 (35.37)                                        
 15 Julian Mackrel            13 NDAC-MR              1:05.50                   
                  29.72     1:05.50 (35.78)                                        
 16 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.60                   
                  31.28     1:05.60 (34.32)                                        
 17 Brandon Hoang             14 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.18                   
                  31.07     1:06.18 (35.11)                                        
 18 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45                   
                  30.18     1:06.45 (36.27)                                        
 19 Dakota Griffin            14 NDAC-MR              1:07.50                   
                  30.08     1:07.50 (37.42)                                        
 20 Edan Zitelny              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.60                   
                  31.28     1:08.60 (37.32)                                        
 21 Ryan Lanigan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.63                   
                  31.77     1:08.63 (36.86)                                        
 22 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR               1:13.10                   
                  34.02     1:13.10 (39.08)                                        
 23 Joshua Zhu                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.02                   
                  34.27     1:14.02 (39.75)                                        
 24 Spencer Cavotti           13 NDAC-MR              1:15.10                   
                  32.60     1:15.10 (42.50)                                        
 25 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.38                   
                  34.90     1:17.38 (42.48)                                        
 26 Tyler Schroeder           13 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.55                   
                  36.75     1:21.55 (44.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      57.52 qJO    
                  26.85       57.52 (30.67)                                        
  2 Ryan Walsh                14 Marlins-MR                        58.23 qJO    
                  27.21       58.23 (31.02)                                        
  3 Greg Byrne                14 Marlins-MR                        59.35 qJO    
                  28.22       59.35 (31.13)                                        
  4 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      59.54 qJO    
                  28.37       59.54 (31.17)                                        
  5 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                      59.60 qJO    
                  28.57       59.60 (31.03)                                        
  6 Steven Campagna           13 NDAC-MR                           59.81 qJO    
                  27.73       59.81 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:01.56 qJO    
                  28.35     1:01.56 (33.21)                                        
  8 Keith Carlino             13 MSC-MR                          1:02.29 qJO    
                  29.09     1:02.29 (33.20)                                        
  9 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR                          1:02.53 qJO    
                  29.17     1:02.53 (33.36)                                        
 10 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:02.77 qJO    
                  29.50     1:02.77 (33.27)                                        
 11 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR                         1:02.87 qJO    
                  28.76     1:02.87 (34.11)                                        
 12 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:03.91 qJO    
                  29.68     1:03.91 (34.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR                     1:04.44        
                  30.59     1:04.44 (33.85)                                        
 14 Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:05.44        
                  30.07     1:05.44 (35.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Julian Mackrel            13 NDAC-MR                         1:05.50        
                  29.72     1:05.50 (35.78)                                        
 16 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:05.60        
                  31.28     1:05.60 (34.32)                                        
 17 Brandon Hoang             14 Devil Fish-MR                   1:06.18        
                  31.07     1:06.18 (35.11)                                        
 18 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:06.45        
                  30.18     1:06.45 (36.27)                                        
 19 Dakota Griffin            14 NDAC-MR                         1:07.50        
                  30.08     1:07.50 (37.42)                                        
 20 Edan Zitelny              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:08.60        
                  31.28     1:08.60 (37.32)                                        
 21 Ryan Lanigan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:08.63        
                  31.77     1:08.63 (36.86)                                        
 22 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR                          1:13.10        
                  34.02     1:13.10 (39.08)                                        
 23 Joshua Zhu                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:14.02        
                  34.27     1:14.02 (39.75)                                        
 24 Spencer Cavotti           13 NDAC-MR                         1:15.10        
                  32.60     1:15.10 (42.50)                                        
 25 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:17.38        
                  34.90     1:17.38 (42.48)                                        
 26 Tyler Schroeder           13 Devil Fish-MR                   1:21.55        
                  36.75     1:21.55 (44.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.80    2:05.70 JO     
                  28.16       59.31 (31.15)     1:32.67 (33.36)     2:05.70 (33.03)
  2 Greg Byrne                14 Marlins-MR           2:10.34    2:05.83 JO     
                  28.28       59.90 (31.62)     1:32.88 (32.98)     2:05.83 (32.95)
  3 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR               2:14.81    2:13.70 JO     
                  29.50     1:03.06 (33.56)     1:38.19 (35.13)     2:13.70 (35.51)
  4 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.94    2:17.99 JO     
                  28.88     1:03.36 (34.48)     1:40.46 (37.10)     2:17.99 (37.53)
  5 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.87    2:18.17 JO     
                  30.61     1:05.89 (35.28)     1:42.42 (36.53)     2:18.17 (35.75)
  6 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.80    2:22.03 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.87 (35.41)     1:43.64 (37.77)     2:22.03 (38.39)
B - Final
  7 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR              2:24.04    2:21.04 JO     
                  29.26     1:04.12 (34.86)     1:42.26 (38.14)     2:21.04 (38.78)
  8 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.28    2:29.87 JO     
                  31.39     1:07.97 (36.58)     1:47.62 (39.65)     2:29.87 (42.25)
  9 Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.47    2:40.49        
                  33.65     1:13.90 (40.25)     1:57.54 (43.64)     2:40.49 (42.95)
 10 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.51    2:48.97        
                  36.63     1:20.31 (43.68)     2:05.50 (45.19)     2:48.97 (43.47)
Preliminaries
 -- Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
                  30.98     1:08.26 (37.28)     1:49.79 (41.53)          DQ (44.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:06.80 qJO    
                  27.82       58.97 (31.15)     1:32.70 (33.73)     2:06.80 (34.10)
  2 Greg Byrne                14 Marlins-MR                      2:10.34 qJO    
                  28.25     1:00.69 (32.44)     1:35.20 (34.51)     2:10.34 (35.14)
  3 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR                          2:14.81 qJO    
                  30.14     1:04.40 (34.26)     1:40.01 (35.61)     2:14.81 (34.80)
  4 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:18.94 qJO    
                  29.63     1:04.29 (34.66)     1:41.19 (36.90)     2:18.94 (37.75)
  5 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:19.87 qJO    
                  31.03     1:06.44 (35.41)     1:43.76 (37.32)     2:19.87 (36.11)
  6 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:22.80 qJO    
                  31.03     1:06.80 (35.77)     1:44.96 (38.16)     2:22.80 (37.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR                         2:24.04 qJO    
                  30.37     1:06.12 (35.75)     1:44.26 (38.14)     2:24.04 (39.78)
  8 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:33.28 q      
                  32.89     1:10.64 (37.75)     1:50.36 (39.72)     2:33.28 (42.92)
  9 Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:46.47 q      
                  36.79     1:18.84 (42.05)     2:02.53 (43.69)     2:46.47 (43.94)
 10 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:47.51 q      
                  35.72     1:19.20 (43.48)     2:03.80 (44.60)     2:47.51 (43.71)
 -- Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                         DQ        
                  30.98     1:08.26 (37.28)     1:49.79 (41.53)          DQ (44.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.26    1:59.44#JO     
                  26.19       56.22 (30.03)     1:30.68 (34.46)     1:59.44 (28.76)
  2 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.42    2:08.41 JO     
                  27.76     1:00.01 (32.25)     1:38.69 (38.68)     2:08.41 (29.72)
  3 Julian Mackrel            13 NDAC-MR              2:13.23    2:09.89 JO     
                  28.69     1:01.51 (32.82)     1:39.98 (38.47)     2:09.89 (29.91)
  4 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR          2:13.68    2:10.21 JO     
                  29.00     1:03.24 (34.24)     1:40.34 (37.10)     2:10.21 (29.87)
  4 Ryan Alderson             13 MSC-MR               2:14.69    2:10.21 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.83 (31.66)     1:41.80 (40.97)     2:10.21 (28.41)
  6 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR               2:15.62    2:14.94 JO     
                  29.39     1:03.74 (34.35)     1:44.76 (41.02)     2:14.94 (30.18)
B - Final
  7 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.46    2:14.22 JO     
                  29.64     1:03.10 (33.46)     1:43.63 (40.53)     2:14.22 (30.59)
  8 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR              2:20.15    2:15.95 JO     
                  28.89     1:01.45 (32.56)     1:43.58 (42.13)     2:15.95 (32.37)
  9 Steven Campagna           13 NDAC-MR              2:18.76    2:17.35 JO     
                  28.88     1:03.96 (35.08)     1:44.84 (40.88)     2:17.35 (32.51)
 10 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.12    2:17.70 JO     
                  29.87     1:05.89 (36.02)     1:46.88 (40.99)     2:17.70 (30.82)
 11 Ryan Lanigan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.33    2:21.45        
                  29.85     1:07.28 (37.43)     1:49.95 (42.67)     2:21.45 (31.50)
 12 Dakota Griffin            14 NDAC-MR              2:24.90    2:22.99        
                  30.08     1:05.23 (35.15)     1:49.65 (44.42)     2:22.99 (33.34)
Preliminaries
 13 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR               2:28.70                   
                  33.05     1:10.90 (37.85)     1:55.85 (44.95)     2:28.70 (32.85)
 14 Morgan Elgarten           14 VAC-MR               2:29.37                   
                  32.69     1:09.58 (36.89)     1:54.95 (45.37)     2:29.37 (34.42)
 15 Austin Loeffel            13 NDAC-MR              2:29.38                   
                  32.82     1:09.85 (37.03)     1:55.45 (45.60)     2:29.38 (33.93)
 16 Erik Rosenkranz           13 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.63                   
                  32.56     1:09.86 (37.30)     1:56.56 (46.70)     2:29.63 (33.07)
 17 Zachary Ashburn           14 Big Blue-MR          2:29.96                   
                  29.75     1:07.51 (37.76)     1:53.89 (46.38)     2:29.96 (36.07)
 18 Spencer Cavotti           13 NDAC-MR              2:31.20                   
                  31.57     1:09.79 (38.22)     1:54.74 (44.95)     2:31.20 (36.46)
 19 Sean Sullivan             14 Big Blue-MR          2:33.46                   
                  33.51     1:11.61 (38.10)     1:59.41 (47.80)     2:33.46 (34.05)
 20 Joshua Zhu                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.02                   
                  33.34     1:11.90 (38.56)     1:59.57 (47.67)     2:35.02 (35.45)
 21 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.18                   
                  34.67     1:13.22 (38.55)     2:00.19 (46.97)     2:35.18 (34.99)
 22 Mike Craven               13 NDAC-MR              2:45.79                   
                  35.29     1:19.09 (43.80)     2:08.06 (48.97)     2:45.79 (37.73)
 23 Eddie Craven              14 NDAC-MR              2:50.49                   
                  37.40     1:23.92 (46.52)     2:11.95 (48.03)     2:50.49 (38.54)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:00.26 qJO    
                  26.28       56.99 (30.71)     1:31.37 (34.38)     2:00.26 (28.89)
  2 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:09.42 qJO    
                  28.23     1:01.00 (32.77)     1:39.84 (38.84)     2:09.42 (29.58)
  3 Julian Mackrel            13 NDAC-MR                         2:13.23 qJO    
                  29.33     1:03.63 (34.30)     1:42.65 (39.02)     2:13.23 (30.58)
  4 Andrew Kelleher           13 Big Blue-MR                     2:13.68 qJO    
                  30.60     1:05.24 (34.64)     1:43.93 (38.69)     2:13.68 (29.75)
  5 Ryan Alderson             13 MSC-MR                          2:14.69 qJO    
                  29.64     1:03.33 (33.69)     1:45.73 (42.40)     2:14.69 (28.96)
  6 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR                          2:15.62 qJO    
                  29.69     1:04.79 (35.10)     1:45.69 (40.90)     2:15.62 (29.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:17.46 qJO    
                  29.84     1:03.62 (33.78)     1:45.94 (42.32)     2:17.46 (31.52)
  8 Steven Campagna           13 NDAC-MR                         2:18.76 qJO    
                  30.21     1:05.69 (35.48)     1:46.49 (40.80)     2:18.76 (32.27)
  9 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:20.12 q      
                  30.09     1:06.95 (36.86)     1:48.23 (41.28)     2:20.12 (31.89)
 10 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR                         2:20.15 q      
                  29.45     1:03.33 (33.88)     1:47.44 (44.11)     2:20.15 (32.71)
 11 Dakota Griffin            14 NDAC-MR                         2:24.90 q      
                  29.18     1:04.58 (35.40)     1:50.21 (45.63)     2:24.90 (34.69)
 12 Ryan Lanigan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:26.33 q      
                  30.52     1:08.29 (37.77)     1:52.82 (44.53)     2:26.33 (33.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR                          2:28.70        
                  33.05     1:10.90 (37.85)     1:55.85 (44.95)     2:28.70 (32.85)
 14 Morgan Elgarten           14 VAC-MR                          2:29.37        
                  32.69     1:09.58 (36.89)     1:54.95 (45.37)     2:29.37 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Austin Loeffel            13 NDAC-MR                         2:29.38        
                  32.82     1:09.85 (37.03)     1:55.45 (45.60)     2:29.38 (33.93)
 16 Erik Rosenkranz           13 Devil Fish-MR                   2:29.63        
                  32.56     1:09.86 (37.30)     1:56.56 (46.70)     2:29.63 (33.07)
 17 Zachary Ashburn           14 Big Blue-MR                     2:29.96        
                  29.75     1:07.51 (37.76)     1:53.89 (46.38)     2:29.96 (36.07)
 18 Spencer Cavotti           13 NDAC-MR                         2:31.20        
                  31.57     1:09.79 (38.22)     1:54.74 (44.95)     2:31.20 (36.46)
 19 Sean Sullivan             14 Big Blue-MR                     2:33.46        
                  33.51     1:11.61 (38.10)     1:59.41 (47.80)     2:33.46 (34.05)
 20 Joshua Zhu                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:35.02        
                  33.34     1:11.90 (38.56)     1:59.57 (47.67)     2:35.02 (35.45)
 21 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:35.18        
                  34.67     1:13.22 (38.55)     2:00.19 (46.97)     2:35.18 (34.99)
 22 Mike Craven               13 NDAC-MR                         2:45.79        
                  35.29     1:19.09 (43.80)     2:08.06 (48.97)     2:45.79 (37.73)
 23 Eddie Craven              14 NDAC-MR                         2:50.49        
                  37.40     1:23.92 (46.52)     2:11.95 (48.03)     2:50.49 (38.54)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 21.40    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS                                
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.18      22.54 METS   
  2 Christian Muller          17 PBAC-MR                22.91      22.71 METS   
  3 Michael Burud             16 NDAC-MR                22.78      22.74 METS   
  4 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.44      23.26 METS   
  5 Colton Roe                16 PBAC-MR                23.59      23.45        
  6 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR                23.37      23.52        
B - Final
  7 Ryan Walsh                16 Big Blue-MR            23.73      23.77        
  8 Russell Rosenkranz        16 Devil Fish-MR          24.06      24.04        
  9 Nick Boncek               16 PBAC-MR                24.21      24.21        
 10 Branden Dahlem            15 NDAC-MR                24.23      24.37        
 11 James Perez-Rogers        17 NDAC-MR                24.20      24.43        
 12 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.47      24.99        
Preliminaries
 13 Harrison Volaski          15 Big Blue-MR            24.52                   
 14 Jimmy Pope                16 NDAC-MR                24.60                   
 15 Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.70                   
 16 Doug Alban                22 Big Blue-MR            24.71                   
 17 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.72                   
 18 Dennis Daly               16 PBAC-MR                24.93                   
 19 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.95                   
 20 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR                 24.97                   
 21 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.98                   
 22 Marty Callinan            17 VAC-MR                 25.09                   
 23 Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR                 25.11                   
 24 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.52                   
 25 Jimmy MACKAY              17 WSSC-MR                25.64                   
 26 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR                 25.78                   
 27 Matthew Natal             15 WSSC-MR                26.09                   
 28 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR                 26.60                   
 29 Ryan Hoang                16 Devil Fish-MR          26.61                   
 30 Kevin Walsh               15 Big Blue-MR            26.98                   
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 21.40    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS                                
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Burud             16 NDAC-MR                           22.78 qMETS  
  2 Christian Muller          17 PBAC-MR                           22.91 qMETS  
  3 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                      23.18 qMETS  
  4 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR                           23.37 q      
  5 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                      23.44 q      
  6 Colton Roe                16 PBAC-MR                           23.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ryan Walsh                16 Big Blue-MR                       23.73 q      
  8 Russell Rosenkranz        16 Devil Fish-MR                     24.06 q      
  9 James Perez-Rogers        17 NDAC-MR                           24.20 q      
 10 Nick Boncek               16 PBAC-MR                           24.21 q      
 11 Branden Dahlem            15 NDAC-MR                           24.23 q      
 12 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR                      24.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harrison Volaski          15 Big Blue-MR                       24.52        
 14 Jimmy Pope                16 NDAC-MR                           24.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      24.70        
 16 Doug Alban                22 Big Blue-MR                       24.71        
 17 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      24.72        
 18 Dennis Daly               16 PBAC-MR                           24.93        
 19 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      24.95        
 20 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR                            24.97        
 21 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      24.98        
 22 Marty Callinan            17 VAC-MR                            25.09        
 23 Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR                            25.11        
 24 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      25.52        
 25 Jimmy MACKAY              17 WSSC-MR                           25.64        
 26 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR                            25.78        
 27 Matthew Natal             15 WSSC-MR                           26.09        
 28 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR                            26.60        
 29 Ryan Hoang                16 Devil Fish-MR                     26.61        
 30 Kevin Walsh               15 Big Blue-MR                       26.98        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 46.52   1/31/2004 Jevon Atkinson-NFS                           
                51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Burud             16 NDAC-MR                50.26      48.86 METS   
                  23.52       48.86 (25.34)                                        
  2 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.32      49.22 METS   
                  23.20       49.22 (26.02)                                        
  3 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.99      51.12 METS   
                  24.45       51.12 (26.67)                                        
  4 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR                51.30      51.21 METS   
                  24.52       51.21 (26.69)                                        
  5 Matthew Deblasio          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.60      51.66        
                  24.88       51.66 (26.78)                                        
  6 Julian Mackrel            13 NDAC-MR                51.11      51.72        
                  24.97       51.72 (26.75)                                        
B - Final
  7 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR                 51.55      51.64        
                  25.25       51.64 (26.39)                                        
  8 Russell Rosenkranz        16 Devil Fish-MR          53.03      53.00        
                  24.64       53.00 (28.36)                                        
  9 Harrison Volaski          15 Big Blue-MR            52.20      53.16        
                  25.64       53.16 (27.52)                                        
 10 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.01      53.17        
                  25.59       53.17 (27.58)                                        
 11 Jimmy Pope                16 NDAC-MR                53.28      53.24        
                  25.60       53.24 (27.64)                                        
 12 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      53.56        
                  26.10       53.56 (27.46)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Doug Alban                22 Big Blue-MR            53.47                   
                  25.69       53.47 (27.78)                                        
 14 Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.64                   
                  25.76       53.64 (27.88)                                        
 15 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR            53.86                   
                  25.67       53.86 (28.19)                                        
 16 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR                 53.92                   
                  25.90       53.92 (28.02)                                        
 17 Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR                 53.98                   
                  26.03       53.98 (27.95)                                        
 18 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03                   
                  26.29       54.03 (27.74)                                        
 19 Luis Galan                16 VAC-MR                 54.17                   
                  26.15       54.17 (28.02)                                        
 19 Marty Callinan            17 VAC-MR                 54.17                   
                  26.00       54.17 (28.17)                                        
 21 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.21                   
                  26.62       54.21 (27.59)                                        
 22 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.25                   
                  26.02       54.25 (28.23)                                        
 23 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR                 54.35                   
                  26.24       54.35 (28.11)                                        
 24 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.74                   
                  26.17       54.74 (28.57)                                        
 25 James Perez-Rogers        17 NDAC-MR                55.13                   
                  25.89       55.13 (29.24)                                        
 26 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.18                   
                  26.30       55.18 (28.88)                                        
 27 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR                 55.62                   
                  27.40       55.62 (28.22)                                        
 28 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR                 56.37                   
                  27.62       56.37 (28.75)                                        
 29 Patrick Garvey            16 NBS-MR                 56.40                   
                  27.35       56.40 (29.05)                                        
 30 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.59                   
                  27.31       56.59 (29.28)                                        
 31 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR                 56.85                   
                  26.71       56.85 (30.14)                                        
 32 Jimmy MACKAY              17 WSSC-MR                57.19                   
                  26.39       57.19 (30.80)                                        
 33 Ryan Hoang                16 Devil Fish-MR          58.68                   
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)                                        
 34 Tony Figueiredo           15 WSSC-MR              1:04.51                   
                  31.16     1:04.51 (33.35)                                        
 35 Brandon Heitmann          15 MSC-MR               1:06.16                   
                  32.39     1:06.16 (33.77)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 46.52   1/31/2004 Jevon Atkinson-NFS                           
                51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Burud             16 NDAC-MR                           50.26 qMETS  
                  24.31       50.26 (25.95)                                        
  2 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                      50.32 qMETS  
                  23.99       50.32 (26.33)                                        
  3 Matthew Deblasio          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      50.60 qMETS  
                  24.88       50.60 (25.72)                                        
  4 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      50.99 qMETS  
                  24.63       50.99 (26.36)                                        
  5 Julian Mackrel            13 NDAC-MR                           51.11 qMETS  
                  24.57       51.11 (26.54)                                        
  6 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR                           51.30 q      
                  24.55       51.30 (26.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR                            51.55 q      
                  25.01       51.55 (26.54)                                        
  8 Harrison Volaski          15 Big Blue-MR                       52.20 q      
                  25.10       52.20 (27.10)                                        
  9 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      52.47 q      
                  25.56       52.47 (26.91)                                        
 10 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR                      53.01 q      
                  25.63       53.01 (27.38)                                        
 11 Russell Rosenkranz        16 Devil Fish-MR                     53.03 q      
                  24.88       53.03 (28.15)                                        
 12 Jimmy Pope                16 NDAC-MR                           53.28 q      
                  25.40       53.28 (27.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Doug Alban                22 Big Blue-MR                       53.47        
                  25.69       53.47 (27.78)                                        
 14 Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      53.64        
                  25.76       53.64 (27.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR                       53.86        
                  25.67       53.86 (28.19)                                        
 16 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR                            53.92        
                  25.90       53.92 (28.02)                                        
 17 Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR                            53.98        
                  26.03       53.98 (27.95)                                        
 18 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                      54.03        
                  26.29       54.03 (27.74)                                        
 19 Marty Callinan            17 VAC-MR                            54.17        
                  26.00       54.17 (28.17)                                        
 19 Luis Galan                16 VAC-MR                            54.17        
                  26.15       54.17 (28.02)                                        
 21 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      54.21        
                  26.62       54.21 (27.59)                                        
 22 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      54.25        
                  26.02       54.25 (28.23)                                        
 23 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR                            54.35        
                  26.24       54.35 (28.11)                                        
 24 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                      54.74        
                  26.17       54.74 (28.57)                                        
 25 James Perez-Rogers        17 NDAC-MR                           55.13        
                  25.89       55.13 (29.24)                                        
 26 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                      55.18        
                  26.30       55.18 (28.88)                                        
 27 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR                            55.62        
                  27.40       55.62 (28.22)                                        
 28 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR                            56.37        
                  27.62       56.37 (28.75)                                        
 29 Patrick Garvey            16 NBS-MR                            56.40        
                  27.35       56.40 (29.05)                                        
 30 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      56.59        
                  27.31       56.59 (29.28)                                        
 31 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR                            56.85        
                  26.71       56.85 (30.14)                                        
 32 Jimmy MACKAY              17 WSSC-MR                           57.19        
                  26.39       57.19 (30.80)                                        
 33 Ryan Hoang                16 Devil Fish-MR                     58.68        
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)                                        
 34 Tony Figueiredo           15 WSSC-MR                         1:04.51        
                  31.16     1:04.51 (33.35)                                        
 35 Brandon Heitmann          15 MSC-MR                          1:06.16        
                  32.39     1:06.16 (33.77)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR               1:49.25    1:46.60 METS   
                  24.89       51.55 (26.66)     1:19.08 (27.53)     1:46.60 (27.52)
  2 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.53    1:47.54 METS   
                  25.19       52.74 (27.55)     1:20.29 (27.55)     1:47.54 (27.25)
  3 Michael Burud             16 NDAC-MR              1:51.62    1:49.78 METS   
                  25.64       53.14 (27.50)     1:22.09 (28.95)     1:49.78 (27.69)
  4 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR              1:49.44    1:51.17 METS   
                  25.12       52.48 (27.36)     1:21.88 (29.40)     1:51.17 (29.29)
  5 Ryan Walsh                16 Big Blue-MR          1:52.06    1:52.69        
                  25.70       53.54 (27.84)     1:22.90 (29.36)     1:52.69 (29.79)
  6 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR               1:54.50    1:53.33        
                  26.32       54.66 (28.34)     1:23.89 (29.23)     1:53.33 (29.44)
B - Final
  7 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.99    1:51.93        
                  26.02       54.44 (28.42)     1:23.55 (29.11)     1:51.93 (28.38)
  8 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.86    1:53.09        
                  26.24       54.34 (28.10)     1:23.82 (29.48)     1:53.09 (29.27)
  9 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.43    1:53.99        
                  26.40       55.20 (28.80)     1:24.77 (29.57)     1:53.99 (29.22)
 10 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR               1:57.71    1:56.25        
                  26.20       55.60 (29.40)     1:26.14 (30.54)     1:56.25 (30.11)
 11 Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR               1:56.83    1:56.38        
                  26.58       55.57 (28.99)     1:26.06 (30.49)     1:56.38 (30.32)
 12 Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    1:57.72        
                  26.77       56.41 (29.64)     1:27.24 (30.83)     1:57.72 (30.48)
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR               1:47.48                   
                  24.97       52.54 (27.57)     1:20.25 (27.71)     1:47.48 (27.23)
 12 Doug Alban                22 Big Blue-MR          1:56.89                   
                  27.27       57.04 (29.77)     1:27.39 (30.35)     1:56.89 (29.50)
 15 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.00                   
                  27.50       57.50 (30.00)     1:28.08 (30.58)     1:58.00 (29.92)
 16 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR        1:58.04                   
                  27.85       57.45 (29.60)     1:27.51 (30.06)     1:58.04 (30.53)
 17 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.06                   
                  28.10       57.90 (29.80)     1:28.33 (30.43)     1:58.06 (29.73)
 18 Luis Galan                16 VAC-MR               1:58.20                   
                  27.72       57.74 (30.02)     1:28.48 (30.74)     1:58.20 (29.72)
 19 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR               1:58.56                   
                  27.41       57.21 (29.80)     1:28.09 (30.88)     1:58.56 (30.47)
 20 Branden Dahlem            15 NDAC-MR              1:58.57                   
                  27.20       56.68 (29.48)     1:27.62 (30.94)     1:58.57 (30.95)
 21 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.52                   
                  27.81       58.06 (30.25)     1:29.00 (30.94)     1:59.52 (30.52)
 22 Marty Callinan            17 VAC-MR               1:59.80                   
                  26.95       56.87 (29.92)     1:28.09 (31.22)     1:59.80 (31.71)
 23 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR               2:01.69                   
                  28.05       59.03 (30.98)     1:30.61 (31.58)     2:01.69 (31.08)
 24 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.38                   
                  27.86       59.11 (31.25)     1:31.40 (32.29)     2:02.38 (30.98)
 25 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR          2:02.41                   
                  27.35       57.99 (30.64)     1:31.03 (33.04)     2:02.41 (31.38)
 26 Russell Rosenkranz        16 Devil Fish-MR        2:03.37                   
                  28.34       59.54 (31.20)     1:31.64 (32.10)     2:03.37 (31.73)
 27 Jimmy Pope                16 NDAC-MR              2:04.18                   
                  28.09     1:00.54 (32.45)     1:33.67 (33.13)     2:04.18 (30.51)
 28 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR               2:05.34                   
                  27.40       59.07 (31.67)     1:32.13 (33.06)     2:05.34 (33.21)
 29 Thomas Noller             16 VAC-MR               2:05.44                   
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)     1:32.92 (33.29)     2:05.44 (32.52)
 30 Jimmy MACKAY              17 WSSC-MR              2:14.27                   
                  28.66     1:01.22 (32.56)     1:37.25 (36.03)     2:14.27 (37.02)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR                          1:47.48 qMETS  
                  24.97       52.54 (27.57)     1:20.25 (27.71)     1:47.48 (27.23)
  2 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR                          1:49.25 qMETS  
                  26.08       53.75 (27.67)     1:21.69 (27.94)     1:49.25 (27.56)
  3 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR                         1:49.44 qMETS  
                  25.24       53.31 (28.07)     1:22.13 (28.82)     1:49.44 (27.31)
  4 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:51.53 q      
                  26.10       54.95 (28.85)     1:23.52 (28.57)     1:51.53 (28.01)
  5 Michael Burud             16 NDAC-MR                         1:51.62 q      
                  26.02       54.03 (28.01)     1:23.42 (29.39)     1:51.62 (28.20)
  6 Ryan Walsh                16 Big Blue-MR                     1:52.06 q      
                  26.09       54.75 (28.66)     1:23.77 (29.02)     1:52.06 (28.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR                          1:54.50 q      
                  26.68       55.67 (28.99)     1:25.26 (29.59)     1:54.50 (29.24)
  8 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:54.99 q      
                  26.87       55.82 (28.95)     1:25.82 (30.00)     1:54.99 (29.17)
  9 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:55.86 q      
                  26.55       55.81 (29.26)     1:25.93 (30.12)     1:55.86 (29.93)
 10 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:56.43 q      
                  26.84       56.21 (29.37)     1:26.67 (30.46)     1:56.43 (29.76)
 11 Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR                          1:56.83 q      
                  26.84       56.25 (29.41)     1:26.78 (30.53)     1:56.83 (30.05)
 12 Doug Alban                22 Big Blue-MR                     1:56.89 q      
                  27.27       57.04 (29.77)     1:27.39 (30.35)     1:56.89 (29.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR                          1:57.71        
                  26.71       56.20 (29.49)     1:26.87 (30.67)     1:57.71 (30.84)
 14 Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:57.90        
                  27.30       57.46 (30.16)     1:28.10 (30.64)     1:57.90 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:58.00        
                  27.50       57.50 (30.00)     1:28.08 (30.58)     1:58.00 (29.92)
 16 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR                   1:58.04        
                  27.85       57.45 (29.60)     1:27.51 (30.06)     1:58.04 (30.53)
 17 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:58.06        
                  28.10       57.90 (29.80)     1:28.33 (30.43)     1:58.06 (29.73)
 18 Luis Galan                16 VAC-MR                          1:58.20        
                  27.72       57.74 (30.02)     1:28.48 (30.74)     1:58.20 (29.72)
 19 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR                          1:58.56        
                  27.41       57.21 (29.80)     1:28.09 (30.88)     1:58.56 (30.47)
 20 Branden Dahlem            15 NDAC-MR                         1:58.57        
                  27.20       56.68 (29.48)     1:27.62 (30.94)     1:58.57 (30.95)
 21 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:59.52        
                  27.81       58.06 (30.25)     1:29.00 (30.94)     1:59.52 (30.52)
 22 Marty Callinan            17 VAC-MR                          1:59.80        
                  26.95       56.87 (29.92)     1:28.09 (31.22)     1:59.80 (31.71)
 23 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR                          2:01.69        
                  28.05       59.03 (30.98)     1:30.61 (31.58)     2:01.69 (31.08)
 24 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:02.38        
                  27.86       59.11 (31.25)     1:31.40 (32.29)     2:02.38 (30.98)
 25 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR                     2:02.41        
                  27.35       57.99 (30.64)     1:31.03 (33.04)     2:02.41 (31.38)
 26 Russell Rosenkranz        16 Devil Fish-MR                   2:03.37        
                  28.34       59.54 (31.20)     1:31.64 (32.10)     2:03.37 (31.73)
 27 Jimmy Pope                16 NDAC-MR                         2:04.18        
                  28.09     1:00.54 (32.45)     1:33.67 (33.13)     2:04.18 (30.51)
 28 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR                          2:05.34        
                  27.40       59.07 (31.67)     1:32.13 (33.06)     2:05.34 (33.21)
 29 Thomas Noller             16 VAC-MR                          2:05.44        
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)     1:32.92 (33.29)     2:05.44 (32.52)
 30 Jimmy MACKAY              17 WSSC-MR                         2:14.27        
                  28.66     1:01.22 (32.56)     1:37.25 (36.03)     2:14.27 (37.02)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Deblasio          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:46.43 METS   
                  26.22       54.71 (28.49)     1:23.85 (29.14)     1:53.07 (29.22)
        2:22.13 (29.06)     2:51.25 (29.12)     3:20.18 (28.93)     3:49.13 (28.95)
        4:18.37 (29.24)     4:46.43 (28.06)                                        
  2 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:55.03 METS   
                  26.89       56.29 (29.40)     1:25.96 (29.67)     1:56.26 (30.30)
        2:26.79 (30.53)     2:56.88 (30.09)     3:26.35 (29.47)     3:56.27 (29.92)
        4:26.31 (30.04)     4:55.03 (28.72)                                        
  3 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:56.37 METS   
                  26.51       55.96 (29.45)     1:25.72 (29.76)     1:55.89 (30.17)
        2:26.59 (30.70)     2:55.81 (29.22)     3:25.56 (29.75)     3:56.52 (30.96)
        4:27.14 (30.62)     4:56.37 (29.23)                                        
  4 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:00.90 METS   
                  27.14       56.69 (29.55)     1:27.29 (30.60)     1:57.79 (30.50)
        2:28.42 (30.63)     2:59.22 (30.80)     3:30.05 (30.83)     4:00.52 (30.47)
        4:31.31 (30.79)     5:00.90 (29.59)                                        
  5 Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR                         5:00.94 METS   
                  26.36       56.12 (29.76)     1:26.71 (30.59)     1:57.23 (30.52)
        2:28.04 (30.81)     2:58.96 (30.92)     3:30.72 (31.76)     4:01.58 (30.86)
        4:32.05 (30.47)     5:00.94 (28.89)                                        
  6 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:02.18        
                  26.40       56.36 (29.96)     1:26.93 (30.57)     1:57.51 (30.58)
        2:27.39 (29.88)     2:58.10 (30.71)     3:29.82 (31.72)     4:01.36 (31.54)
        4:32.81 (31.45)     5:02.18 (29.37)                                        
  7 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR                        5:02.26        
                  25.60       53.44 (27.84)     1:22.98 (29.54)     1:53.34 (30.36)
        2:24.01 (30.67)     2:55.44 (31.43)     3:28.12 (32.68)     4:00.29 (32.17)
        4:31.81 (31.52)     5:02.26 (30.45)                                        
  8 Greg Byrne                14 Marlins-MR                     5:02.37        
                  26.70       56.23 (29.53)     1:26.92 (30.69)     1:58.21 (31.29)
        2:29.29 (31.08)     3:00.37 (31.08)     3:31.49 (31.12)     4:02.49 (31.00)
        4:33.13 (30.64)     5:02.37 (29.24)                                        
  9 Christian Yeager          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:02.92        
                  26.96       56.61 (29.65)     1:26.95 (30.34)     1:57.02 (30.07)
        2:27.51 (30.49)     2:58.00 (30.49)     3:28.70 (30.70)     3:59.95 (31.25)
        4:31.49 (31.54)     5:02.92 (31.43)                                        
 10 Isaac Vingan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:04.42        
                  27.45       57.08 (29.63)     1:27.54 (30.46)     1:58.50 (30.96)
        2:29.75 (31.25)     3:00.90 (31.15)     3:32.28 (31.38)     4:03.20 (30.92)
        4:34.45 (31.25)     5:04.42 (29.97)                                        
 11 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:04.96        
                  27.09       56.61 (29.52)     1:26.73 (30.12)     1:56.88 (30.15)
        2:27.62 (30.74)     2:58.38 (30.76)     3:30.18 (31.80)     4:01.80 (31.62)
        4:33.63 (31.83)     5:04.96 (31.33)                                        
 12 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:06.19        
                  26.78       56.08 (29.30)     1:26.57 (30.49)     1:57.55 (30.98)
        2:28.81 (31.26)     3:00.35 (31.54)     3:32.10 (31.75)     4:03.60 (31.50)
        4:35.40 (31.80)     5:06.19 (30.79)                                        
 13 Jake Goldstein            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:07.10        
                  26.20       55.84 (29.64)     1:26.70 (30.86)     1:58.24 (31.54)
        2:29.95 (31.71)     3:01.57 (31.62)     3:33.49 (31.92)     4:05.29 (31.80)
        4:37.11 (31.82)     5:07.10 (29.99)                                        
 14 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR                         5:09.73        
                  26.84       56.59 (29.75)     1:27.33 (30.74)     1:58.93 (31.60)
        2:30.68 (31.75)     3:02.45 (31.77)     3:34.74 (32.29)     4:06.99 (32.25)
        4:39.25 (32.26)     5:09.73 (30.48)                                        
 15 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:11.56        
                  26.92       55.75 (28.83)     1:27.03 (31.28)     1:58.75 (31.72)
        2:30.76 (32.01)     3:03.39 (32.63)     3:36.43 (33.04)     4:09.36 (32.93)
        4:40.37 (31.01)     5:11.56 (31.19)                                        
 16 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:13.27        
                  27.89       58.26 (30.37)     1:29.61 (31.35)     2:01.33 (31.72)
        2:33.60 (32.27)     3:05.60 (32.00)     3:37.49 (31.89)     4:09.77 (32.28)
        4:41.90 (32.13)     5:13.27 (31.37)                                        
 17 Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:15.50        
                  26.95       57.30 (30.35)     1:28.54 (31.24)     2:00.11 (31.57)
        2:32.04 (31.93)     3:04.51 (32.47)     3:37.11 (32.60)     4:10.33 (33.22)
        4:43.04 (32.71)     5:15.50 (32.46)                                        
 18 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:16.04        
                  27.97       58.65 (30.68)     1:30.51 (31.86)     2:02.84 (32.33)
        2:35.27 (32.43)     3:07.72 (32.45)     3:40.44 (32.72)     4:13.21 (32.77)
        4:45.83 (32.62)     5:16.04 (30.21)                                        
 19 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:16.93        
                  27.77       58.56 (30.79)     1:30.55 (31.99)     2:02.67 (32.12)
        2:35.10 (32.43)     3:07.57 (32.47)     3:40.49 (32.92)     4:13.91 (33.42)
        4:45.78 (31.87)     5:16.93 (31.15)                                        
 20 Peter Podniesinski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:21.62        
                  27.11       57.82 (30.71)     1:30.41 (32.59)     2:03.74 (33.33)
        2:36.75 (33.01)     3:10.18 (33.43)     3:43.40 (33.22)     4:16.58 (33.18)
        4:49.67 (33.09)     5:21.62 (31.95)                                        
 21 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR                         5:22.44        
                  28.52       59.28 (30.76)     1:31.50 (32.22)     2:04.19 (32.69)
        2:37.04 (32.85)     3:09.85 (32.81)     3:42.74 (32.89)     4:16.12 (33.38)
        4:49.66 (33.54)     5:22.44 (32.78)                                        
 22 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR                         5:23.96        
 23 Robert Simkins            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:24.61        
 24 Dallan Treanor            14 Marlins-MR                     5:25.95        
                  28.46     1:00.39 (31.93)     1:32.92 (32.53)     2:05.71 (32.79)
        2:38.98 (33.27)     3:12.69 (33.71)     3:47.21 (34.52)     4:21.11 (33.90)
        4:54.65 (33.54)     5:25.95 (31.30)                                        
 25 Joey Parisi               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:26.29        
                  27.76       58.50 (30.74)     1:30.93 (32.43)     2:04.31 (33.38)
        2:37.94 (33.63)     3:11.74 (33.80)     3:46.19 (34.45)     4:19.41 (33.22)
        4:53.68 (34.27)     5:26.29 (32.61)                                        
 26 Kristian Tialios          14 NDAC-MR                        5:26.49        
 27 Roman Tirone              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:30.44        
                  28.57     1:00.49 (31.92)     1:34.13 (33.64)     2:07.77 (33.64)
        2:41.79 (34.02)     3:15.94 (34.15)     3:50.04 (34.10)     4:23.90 (33.86)
        4:58.45 (34.55)     5:30.44 (31.99)                                        
 28 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR                         5:31.19        
                  27.31       59.09 (31.78)     1:32.60 (33.51)     2:06.65 (34.05)
        2:40.70 (34.05)     3:14.87 (34.17)     3:49.31 (34.44)     4:23.94 (34.63)
        4:58.34 (34.40)     5:31.19 (32.85)                                        
 29 Patrick Garvey            16 NBS-MR                         5:32.60        
 30 Michael Capodanno         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:35.18        
 31 Patrick Jakubiak          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:35.61        
 32 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR                         5:37.18        
                  28.28       59.43 (31.15)     1:32.00 (32.57)     2:05.92 (33.92)
        2:40.77 (34.85)     3:16.26 (35.49)     3:51.66 (35.40)     4:27.45 (35.79)
        5:02.85 (35.40)     5:37.18 (34.33)                                        
 33 Zane Grunewald            13 VAC-MR                         5:38.64        
                  29.41     1:02.35 (32.94)     1:36.18 (33.83)     2:10.73 (34.55)
        2:45.10 (34.37)     3:20.67 (35.57)     3:55.46 (34.79)     4:30.58 (35.12)
        5:05.89 (35.31)     5:38.64 (32.75)                                        
 34 David Bridges             14 NBS-MR                         5:51.88        
                  28.49       59.99 (31.50)     1:34.84 (34.85)     2:10.07 (35.23)
        2:46.26 (36.19)     3:23.98 (37.72)     4:01.23 (37.25)     4:38.65 (37.42)
        5:16.59 (37.94)     5:51.88 (35.29)                                        
 35 Paul LaRue                11 MSC-MR                         5:53.24        
                  30.62     1:04.55 (33.93)     1:39.57 (35.02)     2:15.07 (35.50)
        2:51.22 (36.15)     3:27.45 (36.23)     4:03.85 (36.40)     4:40.91 (37.06)
        5:18.01 (37.10)     5:53.24 (35.23)                                        
 36 Michael Edwards           14 NBS-MR                         6:07.16        
                  31.04     1:05.88 (34.84)     1:42.06 (36.18)     2:19.25 (37.19)
        2:56.92 (37.67)     3:35.77 (38.85)     4:14.37 (38.60)     4:53.27 (38.90)
        5:31.51 (38.24)     6:07.16 (35.65)                                        
 37 Conor Ryan                13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   6:11.89        
                  31.96     1:08.21 (36.25)     1:46.40 (38.19)     2:25.09 (38.69)
        3:03.06 (37.97)     3:41.08 (38.02)     4:20.05 (38.97)     4:57.67 (37.62)
        5:35.36 (37.69)     6:11.89 (36.53)                                        
 38 Nicolas Fondacaro         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   6:13.78        
                  32.66     1:08.70 (36.04)     1:46.36 (37.66)     2:24.58 (38.22)
        3:03.50 (38.92)     3:41.93 (38.43)     4:20.23 (38.30)     4:58.81 (38.58)
        5:36.28 (37.47)     6:13.78 (37.50)                                        
 39 Charlie Broe              11 NBS-MR                         6:38.85        
                  32.52     1:10.41 (37.89)     1:50.92 (40.51)     2:32.02 (41.10)
        3:13.07 (41.05)     3:54.30 (41.23)     4:36.57 (42.27)     5:18.43 (41.86)
        6:00.02 (41.59)     6:38.85 (38.83)                                        
 40 Eddie Craven              14 NDAC-MR                        6:44.42        
                  32.05   2:16.00 (1:43.95)      2:18.00 (2.00)     3:01.00 (43.00)
        3:15.17 (14.17)   4:18.00 (1:02.83)     4:47.00 (29.00)     5:24.52 (37.52)
        6:13.00 (48.48)     6:44.42 (31.42)                                        
 41 Ryan Lockhart             12 Marlins-MR                     6:56.55        
                  30.79     1:08.31 (37.52)     1:49.68 (41.37)     2:31.94 (42.26)
        3:16.02 (44.08)     3:59.99 (43.97)     4:44.57 (44.58)     5:29.29 (44.72)
        6:14.10 (44.81)     6:56.55 (42.45)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                58.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR                55.32      54.75 METS   
                  27.33       54.75 (27.42)                                        
  2 Harrison Volaski          15 Big Blue-MR            56.46      55.57 METS   
                  27.21       55.57 (28.36)                                        
  3 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR                 55.52      55.81 METS   
                  27.65       55.81 (28.16)                                        
  4 Colton Roe                16 PBAC-MR                56.87      55.89 METS   
                  26.88       55.89 (29.01)                                        
  5 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR                 57.71      57.30 METS   
                  27.99       57.30 (29.31)                                        
  6 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.78      57.57 METS   
                  28.08       57.57 (29.49)                                        
B - Final
  7 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.28      57.81 METS   
                  28.06       57.81 (29.75)                                        
  8 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR          58.03      57.83 METS   
                  27.57       57.83 (30.26)                                        
  9 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR               1:00.07      57.87 METS   
                  28.54       57.87 (29.33)                                        
 10 Branden Dahlem            15 NDAC-MR                59.95      58.20 METS   
                  28.21       58.20 (29.99)                                        
 11 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR                58.81      58.44 METS   
                  28.35       58.44 (30.09)                                        
 12 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.41      59.47        
                  29.40       59.47 (30.07)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09                   
                  29.78     1:00.09 (30.31)                                        
 14 Nick Boncek               16 PBAC-MR              1:00.44                   
                  29.19     1:00.44 (31.25)                                        
 15 James Perez-Rogers        17 NDAC-MR              1:00.98                   
                  29.72     1:00.98 (31.26)                                        
 16 Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00                   
                  29.60     1:01.00 (31.40)                                        
 17 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.51                   
                  29.91     1:01.51 (31.60)                                        
 18 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14                   
                  30.78     1:02.14 (31.36)                                        
 19 Russell Rosenkranz        16 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.43                   
                  30.36     1:02.43 (32.07)                                        
 20 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR          1:02.76                   
                  30.38     1:02.76 (32.38)                                        
 21 Christian Muller          17 PBAC-MR              1:03.03                   
                  30.77     1:03.03 (32.26)                                        
 22 Dennis Daly               16 PBAC-MR              1:03.22                   
                  30.56     1:03.22 (32.66)                                        
 23 Luis Galan                16 VAC-MR               1:03.26                   
                  31.19     1:03.26 (32.07)                                        
 24 Hunter Bartlett           15 VAC-MR               1:03.47                   
                  31.06     1:03.47 (32.41)                                        
 25 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75                   
                  31.67     1:03.75 (32.08)                                        
 26 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR               1:04.28                   
                  30.89     1:04.28 (33.39)                                        
 27 Marty Callinan            17 VAC-MR               1:04.78                   
                  31.63     1:04.78 (33.15)                                        
 28 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR               1:05.09                   
                  31.92     1:05.09 (33.17)                                        
 29 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05                   
                  32.33     1:06.05 (33.72)                                        
 30 Kevin Walsh               15 Big Blue-MR          1:06.81                   
                  32.21     1:06.81 (34.60)                                        
 31 Ryan Hoang                16 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.07                   
                  32.92     1:07.07 (34.15)                                        
 32 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.61                   
                  31.14     1:07.61 (36.47)                                        
 33 Michael MACKAY            15 WSSC-MR              1:09.15                   
                  34.43     1:09.15 (34.72)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                58.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR                           55.32 qMETS  
                  27.29       55.32 (28.03)                                        
  2 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR                            55.52 qMETS  
                  27.52       55.52 (28.00)                                        
  3 Harrison Volaski          15 Big Blue-MR                       56.46 qMETS  
                  27.79       56.46 (28.67)                                        
  4 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      56.78 qMETS  
                  27.98       56.78 (28.80)                                        
  5 Colton Roe                16 PBAC-MR                           56.87 qMETS  
                  27.29       56.87 (29.58)                                        
  6 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR                            57.71 qMETS  
                  28.29       57.71 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR                     58.03 qMETS  
                  27.82       58.03 (30.21)                                        
  8 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                      58.41 qMETS  
                  29.36       58.41 (29.05)                                        
  9 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR                           58.81 q      
                  28.62       58.81 (30.19)                                        
 10 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                      59.28 q      
                  28.92       59.28 (30.36)                                        
 11 Branden Dahlem            15 NDAC-MR                           59.95 q      
                  29.07       59.95 (30.88)                                        
 12 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR                          1:00.07 q      
                  29.65     1:00.07 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:00.09        
                  29.78     1:00.09 (30.31)                                        
 14 Nick Boncek               16 PBAC-MR                         1:00.44        
                  29.19     1:00.44 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 James Perez-Rogers        17 NDAC-MR                         1:00.98        
                  29.72     1:00.98 (31.26)                                        
 16 Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:01.00        
                  29.60     1:01.00 (31.40)                                        
 17 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:01.51        
                  29.91     1:01.51 (31.60)                                        
 18 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:02.14        
                  30.78     1:02.14 (31.36)                                        
 19 Russell Rosenkranz        16 Devil Fish-MR                   1:02.43        
                  30.36     1:02.43 (32.07)                                        
 20 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR                     1:02.76        
                  30.38     1:02.76 (32.38)                                        
 21 Christian Muller          17 PBAC-MR                         1:03.03        
                  30.77     1:03.03 (32.26)                                        
 22 Dennis Daly               16 PBAC-MR                         1:03.22        
                  30.56     1:03.22 (32.66)                                        
 23 Luis Galan                16 VAC-MR                          1:03.26        
                  31.19     1:03.26 (32.07)                                        
 24 Hunter Bartlett           15 VAC-MR                          1:03.47        
                  31.06     1:03.47 (32.41)                                        
 25 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:03.75        
                  31.67     1:03.75 (32.08)                                        
 26 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR                          1:04.28        
                  30.89     1:04.28 (33.39)                                        
 27 Marty Callinan            17 VAC-MR                          1:04.78        
                  31.63     1:04.78 (33.15)                                        
 28 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR                          1:05.09        
                  31.92     1:05.09 (33.17)                                        
 29 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:06.05        
                  32.33     1:06.05 (33.72)                                        
 30 Kevin Walsh               15 Big Blue-MR                     1:06.81        
                  32.21     1:06.81 (34.60)                                        
 31 Ryan Hoang                16 Devil Fish-MR                   1:07.07        
                  32.92     1:07.07 (34.15)                                        
 32 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:07.61        
                  31.14     1:07.61 (36.47)                                        
 33 Michael MACKAY            15 WSSC-MR                         1:09.15        
                  34.43     1:09.15 (34.72)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR               2:01.49    1:58.22 METS   
                  27.91       57.67 (29.76)     1:27.93 (30.26)     1:58.22 (30.29)
  2 Doug Alban                22 Big Blue-MR          2:00.79    2:00.04 METS   
                  28.88       59.32 (30.44)     1:30.09 (30.77)     2:00.04 (29.95)
  3 Harrison Volaski          15 Big Blue-MR          2:05.68    2:03.44 METS   
                  28.95       59.55 (30.60)     1:31.50 (31.95)     2:03.44 (31.94)
  4 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR               2:06.35    2:04.87 METS   
                  28.98     1:00.58 (31.60)     1:33.28 (32.70)     2:04.87 (31.59)
  5 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR               2:05.08    2:06.52 METS   
                  29.41     1:00.32 (30.91)     1:33.56 (33.24)     2:06.52 (32.96)
  6 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.33    2:09.99        
                  30.80     1:02.36 (31.56)     1:35.68 (33.32)     2:09.99 (34.31)
B - Final
  7 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.97    2:04.43 METS   
                  29.38     1:00.73 (31.35)     1:32.75 (32.02)     2:04.43 (31.68)
  8 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.75    2:08.24        
                  31.65     1:03.90 (32.25)     1:36.96 (33.06)     2:08.24 (31.28)
  9 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.54    2:08.51        
                  30.12     1:02.78 (32.66)     1:36.52 (33.74)     2:08.51 (31.99)
 10 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR              2:10.08    2:09.57        
                  29.89     1:02.60 (32.71)     1:35.57 (32.97)     2:09.57 (34.00)
 11 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.70    2:10.37        
                  30.81     1:03.56 (32.75)     1:37.34 (33.78)     2:10.37 (33.03)
 12 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.89    2:17.25        
                  32.61     1:06.33 (33.72)     1:41.57 (35.24)     2:17.25 (35.68)
Preliminaries
  1 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR              1:59.87                   
                  27.84       58.07 (30.23)     1:29.69 (31.62)     1:59.87 (30.18)
 14 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR        2:12.21                   
                  30.94     1:05.33 (34.39)     1:38.65 (33.32)     2:12.21 (33.56)
 15 Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.89                   
                  31.47     1:04.82 (33.35)     1:39.41 (34.59)     2:12.89 (33.48)
 16 Luis Galan                16 VAC-MR               2:13.78                   
                  31.51     1:05.05 (33.54)     1:39.61 (34.56)     2:13.78 (34.17)
 17 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR          2:15.30                   
                  31.99     1:07.08 (35.09)     1:42.31 (35.23)     2:15.30 (32.99)
 18 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.56                   
                  32.48     1:06.39 (33.91)     1:41.07 (34.68)     2:15.56 (34.49)
 19 James Perez-Rogers        17 NDAC-MR              2:16.41                   
                  30.99     1:05.29 (34.30)     1:40.93 (35.64)     2:16.41 (35.48)
 20 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR               2:18.15                   
                  31.41     1:06.30 (34.89)     1:42.28 (35.98)     2:18.15 (35.87)
 21 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.95                   
                  33.14     1:08.30 (35.16)     1:44.49 (36.19)     2:19.95 (35.46)
 22 Ryan Hoang                16 Devil Fish-MR        2:23.79                   
                  33.40     1:09.47 (36.07)     1:47.04 (37.57)     2:23.79 (36.75)
 23 Travis Blank              12 NDAC-MR              2:24.65                   
                  33.40     1:09.59 (36.19)     1:47.44 (37.85)     2:24.65 (37.21)
 -- Brandon Heitmann          15 MSC-MR                   DQ                    
                  42.45     1:26.11 (43.66)     2:10.92 (44.81)          DQ (43.17)
 -- Russell Rosenkranz        16 Devil Fish-MR            DQ                    
                  32.74     1:08.83 (36.09)     1:45.17 (36.34)          DQ (35.21)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR                         1:59.87 qMETS  
                  27.84       58.07 (30.23)     1:29.69 (31.62)     1:59.87 (30.18)
  2 Doug Alban                22 Big Blue-MR                     2:00.79 qMETS  
                  29.72     1:00.47 (30.75)     1:30.81 (30.34)     2:00.79 (29.98)
  3 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR                          2:01.49 qMETS  
                  28.83       59.61 (30.78)     1:30.91 (31.30)     2:01.49 (30.58)
  4 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR                          2:05.08 qMETS  
                  29.00     1:00.53 (31.53)     1:33.02 (32.49)     2:05.08 (32.06)
  5 Harrison Volaski          15 Big Blue-MR                     2:05.68 qMETS  
                  29.89     1:01.42 (31.53)     1:33.87 (32.45)     2:05.68 (31.81)
  6 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR                          2:06.35 qMETS  
                  29.44     1:00.97 (31.53)     1:34.17 (33.20)     2:06.35 (32.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:08.33 q      
                  30.74     1:02.93 (32.19)     1:35.83 (32.90)     2:08.33 (32.50)
  8 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR                         2:10.08 q      
                  30.23     1:02.97 (32.74)     1:36.39 (33.42)     2:10.08 (33.69)
  9 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:10.54 q      
                  30.21     1:03.06 (32.85)     1:37.44 (34.38)     2:10.54 (33.10)
 10 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:10.70 q      
                  30.88     1:03.82 (32.94)     1:37.63 (33.81)     2:10.70 (33.07)
 11 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:10.75 q      
                  32.24     1:05.88 (33.64)     1:39.67 (33.79)     2:10.75 (31.08)
 12 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:10.89 q      
                  32.19     1:04.74 (32.55)     1:38.14 (33.40)     2:10.89 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:10.97        
                  31.30     1:03.99 (32.69)     1:37.35 (33.36)     2:10.97 (33.62)
 14 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR                   2:12.21        
                  30.94     1:05.33 (34.39)     1:38.65 (33.32)     2:12.21 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:12.89        
                  31.47     1:04.82 (33.35)     1:39.41 (34.59)     2:12.89 (33.48)
 16 Luis Galan                16 VAC-MR                          2:13.78        
                  31.51     1:05.05 (33.54)     1:39.61 (34.56)     2:13.78 (34.17)
 17 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR                     2:15.30        
                  31.99     1:07.08 (35.09)     1:42.31 (35.23)     2:15.30 (32.99)
 18 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:15.56        
                  32.48     1:06.39 (33.91)     1:41.07 (34.68)     2:15.56 (34.49)
 19 James Perez-Rogers        17 NDAC-MR                         2:16.41        
                  30.99     1:05.29 (34.30)     1:40.93 (35.64)     2:16.41 (35.48)
 20 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR                          2:18.15        
                  31.41     1:06.30 (34.89)     1:42.28 (35.98)     2:18.15 (35.87)
 21 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:19.95        
                  33.14     1:08.30 (35.16)     1:44.49 (36.19)     2:19.95 (35.46)
 22 Ryan Hoang                16 Devil Fish-MR                   2:23.79        
                  33.40     1:09.47 (36.07)     1:47.04 (37.57)     2:23.79 (36.75)
 23 Travis Blank              12 NDAC-MR                         2:24.65        
                  33.40     1:09.59 (36.19)     1:47.44 (37.85)     2:24.65 (37.21)
 -- Brandon Heitmann          15 MSC-MR                               DQ        
                  42.45     1:26.11 (43.66)     2:10.92 (44.81)          DQ (43.17)
 -- Russell Rosenkranz        16 Devil Fish-MR                        DQ        
                  32.74     1:08.83 (36.09)     1:45.17 (36.34)          DQ (35.21)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR               1:01.51    1:01.05 METS   
                  29.44     1:01.05 (31.61)                                        
  2 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.36    1:02.83 METS   
                  29.78     1:02.83 (33.05)                                        
  3 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.10    1:04.24 METS   
                  30.38     1:04.24 (33.86)                                        
  4 Matthew Deblasio          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.02    1:04.98 METS   
                  30.81     1:04.98 (34.17)                                        
  5 Michael Burud             16 NDAC-MR              1:03.40    1:06.56        
                  30.90     1:06.56 (35.66)                                        
  6 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24    1:06.68        
                  31.44     1:06.68 (35.24)                                        
B - Final
  7 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.24    1:08.30        
                  32.86     1:08.30 (35.44)                                        
  8 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.10    1:08.72        
                  33.21     1:08.72 (35.51)                                        
  9 Thomas Noller             16 VAC-MR               1:09.40    1:08.73        
                  32.45     1:08.73 (36.28)                                        
  9 Michael MACKAY            15 WSSC-MR              1:09.19    1:08.73        
                  32.69     1:08.73 (36.04)                                        
 11 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR               1:09.39    1:09.11        
                  32.70     1:09.11 (36.41)                                        
 12 Patrick Garvey            16 NBS-MR               1:10.07    1:10.09        
                  32.96     1:10.09 (37.13)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.75                   
                  33.10     1:10.75 (37.65)                                        
 14 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.89                   
                  33.65     1:10.89 (37.24)                                        
 15 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.34                   
                  33.63     1:11.34 (37.71)                                        
 16 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64                   
                  34.59     1:13.64 (39.05)                                        
 17 Jimmy MACKAY              17 WSSC-MR              1:13.68                   
                  33.65     1:13.68 (40.03)                                        
 18 Marty Callinan            17 VAC-MR               1:14.02                   
                  34.12     1:14.02 (39.90)                                        
 19 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.56                   
                  33.89     1:14.56 (40.67)                                        
 20 Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR               1:17.94                   
                  36.68     1:17.94 (41.26)                                        
 21 Tony Figueiredo           15 WSSC-MR              1:20.31                   
                  37.93     1:20.31 (42.38)                                        
 22 Brandon Heitmann          15 MSC-MR               1:21.87                   
                  39.57     1:21.87 (42.30)                                        
 -- Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR             DQ                    
                  32.99          DQ (37.47)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR                          1:01.51 qMETS  
                  29.40     1:01.51 (32.11)                                        
  2 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:03.10 qMETS  
                  29.69     1:03.10 (33.41)                                        
  3 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:03.36 qMETS  
                  29.53     1:03.36 (33.83)                                        
  4 Michael Burud             16 NDAC-MR                         1:03.40 qMETS  
                  30.40     1:03.40 (33.00)                                        
  5 Matthew Deblasio          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:04.02 qMETS  
                  30.25     1:04.02 (33.77)                                        
  6 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:05.24 qMETS  
                  30.28     1:05.24 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:08.24 q      
                  32.74     1:08.24 (35.50)                                        
  8 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:09.10 q      
                  32.60     1:09.10 (36.50)                                        
  9 Michael MACKAY            15 WSSC-MR                         1:09.19 q      
                  32.79     1:09.19 (36.40)                                        
 10 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR                          1:09.39 q      
                  32.38     1:09.39 (37.01)                                        
 11 Thomas Noller             16 VAC-MR                          1:09.40 q      
                  33.21     1:09.40 (36.19)                                        
 12 Patrick Garvey            16 NBS-MR                          1:10.07 q      
                  32.87     1:10.07 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR                   1:10.75        
                  33.10     1:10.75 (37.65)                                        
 14 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:10.89        
                  33.65     1:10.89 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:11.34        
                  33.63     1:11.34 (37.71)                                        
 16 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:13.64        
                  34.59     1:13.64 (39.05)                                        
 17 Jimmy MACKAY              17 WSSC-MR                         1:13.68        
                  33.65     1:13.68 (40.03)                                        
 18 Marty Callinan            17 VAC-MR                          1:14.02        
                  34.12     1:14.02 (39.90)                                        
 19 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:14.56        
                  33.89     1:14.56 (40.67)                                        
 20 Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR                          1:17.94        
                  36.68     1:17.94 (41.26)                                        
 21 Tony Figueiredo           15 WSSC-MR                         1:20.31        
                  37.93     1:20.31 (42.38)                                        
 22 Brandon Heitmann          15 MSC-MR                          1:21.87        
                  39.57     1:21.87 (42.30)                                        
 -- Nicholas Kontos           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                         DQ        
                  32.99          DQ (37.47)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:14.01   1/21/2007 Jonathan Podniesinski, TMSUFFOLK           
                2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR               2:17.08    2:14.20 METS   
                  30.42     1:04.01 (33.59)     1:38.80 (34.79)     2:14.20 (35.40)
  2 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.37    2:17.35 METS   
                  31.48     1:06.99 (35.51)     1:42.41 (35.42)     2:17.35 (34.94)
  3 Hunter Bartlett           15 VAC-MR               2:19.51    2:19.34 METS   
                  31.10     1:05.97 (34.87)     1:42.08 (36.11)     2:19.34 (37.26)
  4 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.01    2:22.60 METS   
                  31.35     1:06.22 (34.87)     1:43.49 (37.27)     2:22.60 (39.11)
  5 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.19    2:24.44 METS   
                  32.06     1:08.50 (36.44)     1:46.28 (37.78)     2:24.44 (38.16)
  6 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.31    2:27.64        
                  31.63     1:08.27 (36.64)     1:47.48 (39.21)     2:27.64 (40.16)
B - Final
  7 Dennis Daly               16 PBAC-MR              2:24.75    2:24.70 METS   
                  31.13     1:07.59 (36.46)     1:45.43 (37.84)     2:24.70 (39.27)
  8 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.48    2:26.14 METS   
                  31.73     1:08.57 (36.84)     1:47.83 (39.26)     2:26.14 (38.31)
  9 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.22    2:26.74        
                  32.41     1:10.14 (37.73)     1:48.93 (38.79)     2:26.74 (37.81)
 10 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.54    2:29.68        
                  33.75     1:11.71 (37.96)     1:50.58 (38.87)     2:29.68 (39.10)
 11 Thomas Noller             16 VAC-MR               2:32.47    2:29.87        
                  32.85     1:10.28 (37.43)     1:49.71 (39.43)     2:29.87 (40.16)
 12 Michael MACKAY            15 WSSC-MR              2:32.29    2:30.72        
                  33.51     1:12.20 (38.69)     1:52.12 (39.92)     2:30.72 (38.60)
Preliminaries
 13 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.71                   
                  34.99     1:16.27 (41.28)     1:55.28 (39.01)     2:34.71 (39.43)
 14 Kevin Walsh               15 Big Blue-MR          2:35.21                   
                  33.55     1:11.93 (38.38)     1:53.07 (41.14)     2:35.21 (42.14)
 15 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR        2:37.21                   
                  34.36     1:13.98 (39.62)     1:54.63 (40.65)     2:37.21 (42.58)
 16 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.59                   
                  35.87     1:15.43 (39.56)     1:56.49 (41.06)     2:37.59 (41.10)
 17 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.33                   
                  35.04     1:15.68 (40.64)     1:57.17 (41.49)     2:38.33 (41.16)
 18 Nick Boncek               16 PBAC-MR              2:44.30                   
                  36.19     1:18.05 (41.86)     2:00.90 (42.85)     2:44.30 (43.40)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:14.01   1/21/2007 Jonathan Podniesinski, TMSUFFOLK           
                2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR                          2:17.08 qMETS  
                  30.88     1:05.87 (34.99)     1:41.17 (35.30)     2:17.08 (35.91)
  2 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:19.01 qMETS  
                  31.03     1:05.90 (34.87)     1:42.03 (36.13)     2:19.01 (36.98)
  3 Hunter Bartlett           15 VAC-MR                          2:19.51 qMETS  
                  31.23     1:06.22 (34.99)     1:42.56 (36.34)     2:19.51 (36.95)
  4 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:23.37 qMETS  
                  32.43     1:08.94 (36.51)     1:46.06 (37.12)     2:23.37 (37.31)
  5 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:24.19 qMETS  
                  32.95     1:09.62 (36.67)     1:47.09 (37.47)     2:24.19 (37.10)
  6 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:24.31 qMETS  
                  34.25     1:11.40 (37.15)     1:48.49 (37.09)     2:24.31 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dennis Daly               16 PBAC-MR                         2:24.75 qMETS  
                  31.05     1:08.80 (37.75)     1:47.28 (38.48)     2:24.75 (37.47)
  8 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:27.22 q      
                  33.07     1:10.54 (37.47)     1:48.86 (38.32)     2:27.22 (38.36)
  9 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:31.54 q      
                  33.30     1:11.80 (38.50)     1:51.56 (39.76)     2:31.54 (39.98)
 10 Michael MACKAY            15 WSSC-MR                         2:32.29 q      
                  33.95     1:11.96 (38.01)     1:51.64 (39.68)     2:32.29 (40.65)
 11 Thomas Noller             16 VAC-MR                          2:32.47 q      
                  33.20     1:10.87 (37.67)     1:51.29 (40.42)     2:32.47 (41.18)
 12 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:32.48 q      
                  32.75     1:11.28 (38.53)     1:52.22 (40.94)     2:32.48 (40.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:34.71        
                  34.99     1:16.27 (41.28)     1:55.28 (39.01)     2:34.71 (39.43)
 14 Kevin Walsh               15 Big Blue-MR                     2:35.21        
                  33.55     1:11.93 (38.38)     1:53.07 (41.14)     2:35.21 (42.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR                   2:37.21        
                  34.36     1:13.98 (39.62)     1:54.63 (40.65)     2:37.21 (42.58)
 16 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:37.59        
                  35.87     1:15.43 (39.56)     1:56.49 (41.06)     2:37.59 (41.10)
 17 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:38.33        
                  35.04     1:15.68 (40.64)     1:57.17 (41.49)     2:38.33 (41.16)
 18 Nick Boncek               16 PBAC-MR                         2:44.30        
                  36.19     1:18.05 (41.86)     2:00.90 (42.85)     2:44.30 (43.40)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 51.79    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS, MSC  -MR                      
                57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR                 53.59      53.23 METS   
                  25.37       53.23 (27.86)                                        
  2 Michael Burud             16 NDAC-MR                54.65      53.48 METS   
                  25.35       53.48 (28.13)                                        
  3 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR                53.73      53.51 METS   
                  25.23       53.51 (28.28)                                        
  4 Ryan Walsh                16 Big Blue-MR            54.95      54.80 METS   
                  25.72       54.80 (29.08)                                        
  5 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.48      56.20 METS   
                  26.46       56.20 (29.74)                                        
  6 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.25      56.35 METS   
                  26.68       56.35 (29.67)                                        
B - Final
  7 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      55.76 METS   
                  26.63       55.76 (29.13)                                        
  8 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR                 58.52      56.99 METS   
                  26.32       56.99 (30.67)                                        
  9 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.03      57.40        
                  27.29       57.40 (30.11)                                        
 10 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.51      57.86        
                  26.93       57.86 (30.93)                                        
 11 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR                 58.49      58.25        
                  27.34       58.25 (30.91)                                        
 12 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR                 58.64      59.59        
                  27.92       59.59 (31.67)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR            59.34                   
                  27.69       59.34 (31.65)                                        
 14 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.55                   
                  27.32       59.55 (32.23)                                        
 15 Hunter Bartlett           15 VAC-MR                 59.77                   
                  28.01       59.77 (31.76)                                        
 16 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR                59.92                   
                  27.55       59.92 (32.37)                                        
 17 Christian Muller          17 PBAC-MR              1:00.07                   
                  27.46     1:00.07 (32.61)                                        
 17 Harrison Volaski          15 Big Blue-MR          1:00.07                   
                  27.97     1:00.07 (32.10)                                        
 19 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21                   
                  27.59     1:00.21 (32.62)                                        
 20 James Perez-Rogers        17 NDAC-MR              1:00.26                   
                  27.91     1:00.26 (32.35)                                        
 21 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR               1:00.80                   
                  28.15     1:00.80 (32.65)                                        
 22 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90                   
                  28.46     1:00.90 (32.44)                                        
 23 Jimmy Pope                16 NDAC-MR              1:01.04                   
                  28.58     1:01.04 (32.46)                                        
 24 Colton Roe                16 PBAC-MR              1:01.40                   
                  26.94     1:01.40 (34.46)                                        
 25 Ryan Hoang                16 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.51                   
                  29.23     1:01.51 (32.28)                                        
 25 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR               1:01.51                   
                  29.37     1:01.51 (32.14)                                        
 27 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.79                   
                  28.71     1:01.79 (33.08)                                        
 28 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR               1:02.39                   
                  28.67     1:02.39 (33.72)                                        
 29 Doug Alban                22 Big Blue-MR          1:02.66                   
                  28.73     1:02.66 (33.93)                                        
 30 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93                   
                  29.83     1:02.93 (33.10)                                        
 31 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR               1:03.95                   
                  28.86     1:03.95 (35.09)                                        
 32 Luis Galan                16 VAC-MR               1:03.97                   
                  29.78     1:03.97 (34.19)                                        
 33 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14                   
                  29.13     1:05.14 (36.01)                                        
 34 Matthew Natal             15 WSSC-MR              1:06.65                   
                  29.24     1:06.65 (37.41)                                        
 35 Thomas Noller             16 VAC-MR               1:09.89                   
                  31.57     1:09.89 (38.32)                                        
 -- Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR                   DQ                    
                  30.27          DQ (35.30)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 51.79    2/1/1999 Jesse Gage-TS, MSC  -MR                      
                57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR                            53.59 qMETS  
                  25.27       53.59 (28.32)                                        
  2 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR                           53.73 qMETS  
                  24.70       53.73 (29.03)                                        
  3 Michael Burud             16 NDAC-MR                           54.65 qMETS  
                  25.90       54.65 (28.75)                                        
  4 Ryan Walsh                16 Big Blue-MR                       54.95 qMETS  
                  26.14       54.95 (28.81)                                        
  5 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                      55.25 qMETS  
                  26.16       55.25 (29.09)                                        
  6 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                      55.48 qMETS  
                  25.61       55.48 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      57.27 q      
                  27.01       57.27 (30.26)                                        
  8 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR                            58.49 q      
                  27.28       58.49 (31.21)                                        
  9 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      58.51 q      
                  27.13       58.51 (31.38)                                        
 10 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR                            58.52 q      
                  26.62       58.52 (31.90)                                        
 11 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR                            58.64 q      
                  27.43       58.64 (31.21)                                        
 12 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                      59.03 q      
                  27.92       59.03 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR                       59.34        
                  27.69       59.34 (31.65)                                        
 14 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      59.55        
                  27.32       59.55 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hunter Bartlett           15 VAC-MR                            59.77        
                  28.01       59.77 (31.76)                                        
 16 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR                           59.92        
                  27.55       59.92 (32.37)                                        
 17 Harrison Volaski          15 Big Blue-MR                     1:00.07        
                  27.97     1:00.07 (32.10)                                        
 17 Christian Muller          17 PBAC-MR                         1:00.07        
                  27.46     1:00.07 (32.61)                                        
 19 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:00.21        
                  27.59     1:00.21 (32.62)                                        
 20 James Perez-Rogers        17 NDAC-MR                         1:00.26        
                  27.91     1:00.26 (32.35)                                        
 21 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR                          1:00.80        
                  28.15     1:00.80 (32.65)                                        
 22 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:00.90        
                  28.46     1:00.90 (32.44)                                        
 23 Jimmy Pope                16 NDAC-MR                         1:01.04        
                  28.58     1:01.04 (32.46)                                        
 24 Colton Roe                16 PBAC-MR                         1:01.40        
                  26.94     1:01.40 (34.46)                                        
 25 Ryan Hoang                16 Devil Fish-MR                   1:01.51        
                  29.23     1:01.51 (32.28)                                        
 25 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR                          1:01.51        
                  29.37     1:01.51 (32.14)                                        
 27 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:01.79        
                  28.71     1:01.79 (33.08)                                        
 28 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR                          1:02.39        
                  28.67     1:02.39 (33.72)                                        
 29 Doug Alban                22 Big Blue-MR                     1:02.66        
                  28.73     1:02.66 (33.93)                                        
 30 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:02.93        
                  29.83     1:02.93 (33.10)                                        
 31 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR                          1:03.95        
                  28.86     1:03.95 (35.09)                                        
 32 Luis Galan                16 VAC-MR                          1:03.97        
                  29.78     1:03.97 (34.19)                                        
 33 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:05.14        
                  29.13     1:05.14 (36.01)                                        
 34 Matthew Natal             15 WSSC-MR                         1:06.65        
                  29.24     1:06.65 (37.41)                                        
 35 Thomas Noller             16 VAC-MR                          1:09.89        
                  31.57     1:09.89 (38.32)                                        
 -- Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR                               DQ        
                  30.27          DQ (35.30)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR               1:57.68    1:55.01 METS   
                  25.52       54.42 (28.90)     1:24.30 (29.88)     1:55.01 (30.71)
  2 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR              1:59.72    1:59.00 METS   
                  25.74       54.89 (29.15)     1:26.31 (31.42)     1:59.00 (32.69)
  3 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.10    2:00.16 METS   
                  26.91       57.29 (30.38)     1:28.44 (31.15)     2:00.16 (31.72)
  4 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.61    2:00.46 METS   
                  27.08       57.65 (30.57)     1:29.41 (31.76)     2:00.46 (31.05)
  5 Matthew Deblasio          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.79    2:02.11 METS   
                  27.29       58.96 (31.67)     1:30.44 (31.48)     2:02.11 (31.67)
  6 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.32    2:03.31 METS   
                  27.22       58.56 (31.34)     1:30.77 (32.21)     2:03.31 (32.54)
B - Final
  7 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.70    2:10.31 METS   
                  28.80     1:02.07 (33.27)     1:36.36 (34.29)     2:10.31 (33.95)
  8 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.30    2:10.82 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.31 (33.78)     1:37.11 (33.80)     2:10.82 (33.71)
  9 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR               2:14.55    2:11.18 METS   
                  29.28     1:03.04 (33.76)     1:37.33 (34.29)     2:11.18 (33.85)
 10 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.07    2:11.74 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.98 (33.14)     1:36.10 (34.12)     2:11.74 (35.64)
 11 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.19    2:11.88 METS   
                  29.20     1:02.19 (32.99)     1:36.60 (34.41)     2:11.88 (35.28)
 12 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.46    2:14.06        
                  29.54     1:02.84 (33.30)     1:39.11 (36.27)     2:14.06 (34.95)
Preliminaries
 13 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR          2:19.06                   
                  30.38     1:06.30 (35.92)     1:43.88 (37.58)     2:19.06 (35.18)
 14 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.35                   
                  29.62     1:04.48 (34.86)     1:42.77 (38.29)     2:20.35 (37.58)
 15 Ryan Hoang                16 Devil Fish-MR        2:20.40                   
                  30.22     1:04.60 (34.38)     1:40.57 (35.97)     2:20.40 (39.83)
 16 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR               2:21.28                   
                  30.12     1:06.39 (36.27)     1:43.90 (37.51)     2:21.28 (37.38)
 17 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.35                   
                  31.02     1:06.69 (35.67)     1:43.48 (36.79)     2:21.35 (37.87)
 18 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR               2:21.75                   
                  29.03     1:04.73 (35.70)     1:43.32 (38.59)     2:21.75 (38.43)
 19 Jimmy Pope                16 NDAC-MR              2:22.54                   
                  28.60     1:03.31 (34.71)     1:42.11 (38.80)     2:22.54 (40.43)
 20 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR               2:25.55                   
                  31.11     1:07.08 (35.97)     1:46.18 (39.10)     2:25.55 (39.37)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR                          1:57.68 qMETS  
                  26.30       55.74 (29.44)     1:26.42 (30.68)     1:57.68 (31.26)
  2 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR                         1:59.72 qMETS  
                  26.41       56.88 (30.47)     1:28.46 (31.58)     1:59.72 (31.26)
  3 Bryan Galan               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:01.61 qMETS  
                  26.62       56.51 (29.89)     1:28.70 (32.19)     2:01.61 (32.91)
  4 Matthew Deblasio          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:01.79 qMETS  
                  27.48       59.03 (31.55)     1:30.42 (31.39)     2:01.79 (31.37)
  5 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:03.10 qMETS  
                  27.77       59.33 (31.56)     1:31.32 (31.99)     2:03.10 (31.78)
  6 John Pangal               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:04.32 qMETS  
                  27.91       59.70 (31.79)     1:32.22 (32.52)     2:04.32 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:07.70 qMETS  
                  27.56       59.27 (31.71)     1:33.02 (33.75)     2:07.70 (34.68)
  8 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:12.19 q      
                  29.18     1:02.20 (33.02)     1:36.63 (34.43)     2:12.19 (35.56)
  9 Laurence Yu               15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:13.30 q      
                  30.44     1:03.87 (33.43)     1:38.70 (34.83)     2:13.30 (34.60)
 10 Mathew Goetz              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:14.07 q      
                  28.62     1:01.61 (32.99)     1:36.69 (35.08)     2:14.07 (37.38)
 11 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR                          2:14.55 q      
                  29.38     1:03.49 (34.11)     1:38.80 (35.31)     2:14.55 (35.75)
 12 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:17.46 q      
                  29.31     1:03.81 (34.50)     1:41.48 (37.67)     2:17.46 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR                     2:19.06        
                  30.38     1:06.30 (35.92)     1:43.88 (37.58)     2:19.06 (35.18)
 14 Michael Forgione          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:20.35        
                  29.62     1:04.48 (34.86)     1:42.77 (38.29)     2:20.35 (37.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ryan Hoang                16 Devil Fish-MR                   2:20.40        
                  30.22     1:04.60 (34.38)     1:40.57 (35.97)     2:20.40 (39.83)
 16 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR                          2:21.28        
                  30.12     1:06.39 (36.27)     1:43.90 (37.51)     2:21.28 (37.38)
 17 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:21.35        
                  31.02     1:06.69 (35.67)     1:43.48 (36.79)     2:21.35 (37.87)
 18 Ryan Seagren              18 MSC-MR                          2:21.75        
                  29.03     1:04.73 (35.70)     1:43.32 (38.59)     2:21.75 (38.43)
 19 Jimmy Pope                16 NDAC-MR                         2:22.54        
                  28.60     1:03.31 (34.71)     1:42.11 (38.80)     2:22.54 (40.43)
 20 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR                          2:25.55        
                  31.11     1:07.08 (35.97)     1:46.18 (39.10)     2:25.55 (39.37)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:57.27    2/3/2001 Peter Politi-NBS                           
                2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR               2:03.05    1:58.29 METS   
                  25.53       55.46 (29.93)     1:31.42 (35.96)     1:58.29 (26.87)
  2 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.05    1:58.52 METS   
                  26.23       55.61 (29.38)     1:30.82 (35.21)     1:58.52 (27.70)
  3 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR              2:00.05    1:59.59 METS   
                  25.64       55.85 (30.21)     1:30.88 (35.03)     1:59.59 (28.71)
  4 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.55    2:01.40 METS   
                  26.76       58.17 (31.41)     1:33.54 (35.37)     2:01.40 (27.86)
  5 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR               2:04.14    2:04.41 METS   
                  27.83     1:01.15 (33.32)     1:35.73 (34.58)     2:04.41 (28.68)
  6 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.49    2:04.57 METS   
                  26.75       58.42 (31.67)     1:35.99 (37.57)     2:04.57 (28.58)
B - Final
  7 Michael Burud             16 NDAC-MR              2:06.06    2:03.56 METS   
                  26.45       58.78 (32.33)     1:36.44 (37.66)     2:03.56 (27.12)
  8 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR               2:05.86    2:04.63 METS   
                  26.62       57.87 (31.25)     1:35.55 (37.68)     2:04.63 (29.08)
  9 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.35    2:05.21        
                  27.43     1:00.76 (33.33)     1:36.19 (35.43)     2:05.21 (29.02)
 10 Harrison Volaski          15 Big Blue-MR          2:07.67    2:06.51        
                  27.57       57.86 (30.29)     1:36.76 (38.90)     2:06.51 (29.75)
 11 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.08    2:07.35        
                  28.30     1:00.16 (31.86)     1:38.00 (37.84)     2:07.35 (29.35)
 12 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR              2:10.89    2:09.28        
                  26.31       57.99 (31.68)     1:37.29 (39.30)     2:09.28 (31.99)
Preliminaries
 13 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.29                   
                  27.54     1:01.02 (33.48)     1:39.90 (38.88)     2:11.29 (31.39)
 14 Doug Alban                22 Big Blue-MR          2:11.31                   
                  28.57       59.34 (30.77)     1:40.89 (41.55)     2:11.31 (30.42)
 15 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR               2:13.43                   
                  28.07     1:01.44 (33.37)     1:42.89 (41.45)     2:13.43 (30.54)
 16 Luis Galan                16 VAC-MR               2:13.92                   
                  29.12     1:03.36 (34.24)     1:43.33 (39.97)     2:13.92 (30.59)
 17 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR          2:15.08                   
                  28.05     1:02.87 (34.82)     1:43.58 (40.71)     2:15.08 (31.50)
 18 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR        2:15.86                   
                  28.78     1:02.00 (33.22)     1:44.82 (42.82)     2:15.86 (31.04)
 19 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.12                   
                  28.78     1:03.65 (34.87)     1:44.50 (40.85)     2:16.12 (31.62)
 20 Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR               2:16.87                   
                  29.98     1:04.37 (34.39)     1:47.04 (42.67)     2:16.87 (29.83)
 21 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.32                   
                  27.77     1:03.08 (35.31)     1:46.15 (43.07)     2:17.32 (31.17)
 22 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR               2:18.01                   
                  29.05     1:03.51 (34.46)     1:46.78 (43.27)     2:18.01 (31.23)
 23 Thomas Noller             16 VAC-MR               2:18.26                   
                  29.46     1:06.69 (37.23)     1:45.58 (38.89)     2:18.26 (32.68)
 24 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR               2:18.51                   
                  27.56     1:03.45 (35.89)     1:46.80 (43.35)     2:18.51 (31.71)
 25 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR               2:19.21                   
                  29.06     1:04.06 (35.00)     1:48.43 (44.37)     2:19.21 (30.78)
 26 Patrick Garvey            16 NBS-MR               2:19.81                   
                  29.33     1:07.62 (38.29)     1:49.02 (41.40)     2:19.81 (30.79)
 27 Michael MACKAY            15 WSSC-MR              2:20.56                   
                  29.97     1:07.47 (37.50)     1:47.26 (39.79)     2:20.56 (33.30)
 28 Russell Rosenkranz        16 Devil Fish-MR        2:20.78                   
                  28.98     1:03.59 (34.61)     1:47.00 (43.41)     2:20.78 (33.78)
 29 Marty Callinan            17 VAC-MR               2:22.06                   
                  30.71     1:05.77 (35.06)     1:48.43 (42.66)     2:22.06 (33.63)
 30 James Perez-Rogers        17 NDAC-MR              2:24.10                   
                  28.40     1:03.35 (34.95)     1:51.18 (47.83)     2:24.10 (32.92)
 31 Jimmy Pope                16 NDAC-MR              2:25.80                   
                  28.70     1:08.42 (39.72)     1:53.62 (45.20)     2:25.80 (32.18)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:57.27    2/3/2001 Peter Politi-NBS                           
                2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Lohrer              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:59.55 qMETS  
                  25.69       55.95 (30.26)     1:30.62 (34.67)     1:59.55 (28.93)
  2 Ripley Danner             16 NDAC-MR                         2:00.05 qMETS  
                  25.26       54.99 (29.73)     1:30.87 (35.88)     2:00.05 (29.18)
  3 Billy Krause              17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:03.05 qMETS  
                  26.53       57.55 (31.02)     1:33.66 (36.11)     2:03.05 (29.39)
  3 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR                          2:03.05 qMETS  
                  25.78       57.09 (31.31)     1:34.98 (37.89)     2:03.05 (28.07)
  5 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR                          2:04.14 qMETS  
                  27.59     1:01.42 (33.83)     1:35.18 (33.76)     2:04.14 (28.96)
  6 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:04.49 qMETS  
                  26.89       58.85 (31.96)     1:36.04 (37.19)     2:04.49 (28.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kent Bischoff             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:05.35 q      
                  27.44     1:00.83 (33.39)     1:36.44 (35.61)     2:05.35 (28.91)
  8 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR                          2:05.86 q      
                  26.56       58.57 (32.01)     1:36.61 (38.04)     2:05.86 (29.25)
  9 Michael Burud             16 NDAC-MR                         2:06.06 q      
                  27.03       59.30 (32.27)     1:37.40 (38.10)     2:06.06 (28.66)
 10 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:07.08 q      
                  28.08       59.75 (31.67)     1:38.12 (38.37)     2:07.08 (28.96)
 11 Harrison Volaski          15 Big Blue-MR                     2:07.67 q      
                  27.52       58.75 (31.23)     1:37.94 (39.19)     2:07.67 (29.73)
 12 Benjamin Strickland       17 NDAC-MR                         2:10.89 q      
                  26.87     1:00.04 (33.17)     1:38.80 (38.76)     2:10.89 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:11.29        
                  27.54     1:01.02 (33.48)     1:39.90 (38.88)     2:11.29 (31.39)
 14 Doug Alban                22 Big Blue-MR                     2:11.31        
                  28.57       59.34 (30.77)     1:40.89 (41.55)     2:11.31 (30.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lukas Dempsey             15 MSC-MR                          2:13.43        
                  28.07     1:01.44 (33.37)     1:42.89 (41.45)     2:13.43 (30.54)
 16 Luis Galan                16 VAC-MR                          2:13.92        
                  29.12     1:03.36 (34.24)     1:43.33 (39.97)     2:13.92 (30.59)
 17 Brad Thomas               15 Big Blue-MR                     2:15.08        
                  28.05     1:02.87 (34.82)     1:43.58 (40.71)     2:15.08 (31.50)
 18 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR                   2:15.86        
                  28.78     1:02.00 (33.22)     1:44.82 (42.82)     2:15.86 (31.04)
 19 Jared Siegel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:16.12        
                  28.78     1:03.65 (34.87)     1:44.50 (40.85)     2:16.12 (31.62)
 20 Luke Grunewald            16 VAC-MR                          2:16.87        
                  29.98     1:04.37 (34.39)     1:47.04 (42.67)     2:16.87 (29.83)
 21 Connor Hayes              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:17.32        
                  27.77     1:03.08 (35.31)     1:46.15 (43.07)     2:17.32 (31.17)
 22 Zachary Newtson           15 NBS-MR                          2:18.01        
                  29.05     1:03.51 (34.46)     1:46.78 (43.27)     2:18.01 (31.23)
 23 Thomas Noller             16 VAC-MR                          2:18.26        
                  29.46     1:06.69 (37.23)     1:45.58 (38.89)     2:18.26 (32.68)
 24 Spencer Coffin            17 MSC-MR                          2:18.51        
                  27.56     1:03.45 (35.89)     1:46.80 (43.35)     2:18.51 (31.71)
 25 Stefano Gagliardo         16 NBS-MR                          2:19.21        
                  29.06     1:04.06 (35.00)     1:48.43 (44.37)     2:19.21 (30.78)
 26 Patrick Garvey            16 NBS-MR                          2:19.81        
                  29.33     1:07.62 (38.29)     1:49.02 (41.40)     2:19.81 (30.79)
 27 Michael MACKAY            15 WSSC-MR                         2:20.56        
                  29.97     1:07.47 (37.50)     1:47.26 (39.79)     2:20.56 (33.30)
 28 Russell Rosenkranz        16 Devil Fish-MR                   2:20.78        
                  28.98     1:03.59 (34.61)     1:47.00 (43.41)     2:20.78 (33.78)
 29 Marty Callinan            17 VAC-MR                          2:22.06        
                  30.71     1:05.77 (35.06)     1:48.43 (42.66)     2:22.06 (33.63)
 30 James Perez-Rogers        17 NDAC-MR                         2:24.10        
                  28.40     1:03.35 (34.95)     1:51.18 (47.83)     2:24.10 (32.92)
 31 Jimmy Pope                16 NDAC-MR                         2:25.80        
                  28.70     1:08.42 (39.72)     1:53.62 (45.20)     2:25.80 (32.18)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:32.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Culver               17 MSC-MR                         4:11.65 METS   
                  25.89       55.83 (29.94)     1:27.70 (31.87)     1:59.12 (31.42)
        2:36.92 (37.80)     3:13.80 (36.88)     3:43.26 (29.46)     4:11.65 (28.39)
  2 Mike Meck                 16 MSC-MR                         4:26.41 METS   
                  28.69     1:01.29 (32.60)     1:36.77 (35.48)     2:12.22 (35.45)
        2:48.18 (35.96)     3:25.24 (37.06)     3:56.39 (31.15)     4:26.41 (30.02)
  3 Zach Anderson             17 NBS-MR                         4:27.81 METS   
                  27.38       59.40 (32.02)     1:32.78 (33.38)     2:05.48 (32.70)
        2:45.80 (40.32)     3:26.79 (40.99)     3:58.19 (31.40)     4:27.81 (29.62)
  4 Monte Jiran               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:28.85 METS   
                  28.30     1:02.37 (34.07)     1:35.37 (33.00)     2:09.23 (33.86)
        2:48.53 (39.30)     3:28.54 (40.01)     3:59.44 (30.90)     4:28.85 (29.41)
  5 Jacob Golan               16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:28.91 METS   
                  27.63       59.16 (31.53)     1:34.62 (35.46)     2:09.32 (34.70)
        2:48.02 (38.70)     3:27.96 (39.94)     3:59.78 (31.82)     4:28.91 (29.13)
  6 Paul Jennings             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:39.43        
                  27.81     1:00.70 (32.89)     1:37.08 (36.38)     2:12.85 (35.77)
        2:52.79 (39.94)     3:33.83 (41.04)     4:07.86 (34.03)     4:39.43 (31.57)
  7 Nicholas Monteleone       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:39.96        
                  29.74     1:04.24 (34.50)     1:41.21 (36.97)     2:16.90 (35.69)
        2:57.30 (40.40)     3:38.11 (40.81)     4:10.21 (32.10)     4:39.96 (29.75)
  8 Joseph Galan              14 VAC-MR                         4:41.26        
                  29.76     1:04.08 (34.32)     1:40.84 (36.76)     2:17.12 (36.28)
        2:58.06 (40.94)     3:40.50 (42.44)     4:11.91 (31.41)     4:41.26 (29.35)
  9 Jonathan Hinds            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:49.05        
                  29.34     1:05.72 (36.38)     1:42.03 (36.31)     2:17.70 (35.67)
        2:57.87 (40.17)     3:39.54 (41.67)     4:13.28 (33.74)     4:49.05 (35.77)
 10 Lucas Amodio              16 Devil Fish-MR                  4:50.19        
                  31.25   1:44.04 (1:12.79)     2:00.00 (15.96)     2:21.77 (21.77)
        3:04.63 (42.86)     3:48.65 (44.02)     4:19.18 (30.53)     4:50.19 (31.01)
 11 Raphael Warnon            14 WSSC-MR                        4:51.53        
                  31.08     1:08.93 (37.85)     1:44.88 (35.95)     2:20.24 (35.36)
        3:02.37 (42.13)     3:46.16 (43.79)     4:19.02 (32.86)     4:51.53 (32.51)
 12 Michael DiMaria           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   4:53.94        
                  30.20     1:05.12 (34.92)     1:42.32 (37.20)     2:18.79 (36.47)
        3:02.58 (43.79)     3:46.33 (43.75)     4:20.56 (34.23)     4:53.94 (33.38)
 13 Thomas Scott              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:15.52        
                  33.39     1:15.25 (41.86)     1:55.72 (40.47)     2:35.57 (39.85)
        3:19.78 (44.21)     4:02.63 (42.85)     4:39.60 (36.97)     5:15.52 (35.92)