Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/19/2009 08:58 PM
   2009 MR MSC Elizabeth R Miller Memorial Invit - 10/16/2009 to 10/18/2009    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Jessie              8 MSC-MR                 37.58      37.87        
  2 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR                 39.10      41.44        
  3 Fischer, Amber             8 Dolphins-MR            44.97      43.18        
  4 Campagna, Hannah           8 NDAC-MR                42.60      44.43        
  5 Sargios, Justina           8 MSC-MR                 45.42      44.46        
  6 Cohen, Emily               6 MSC-MR                 56.10      52.27        
  7 Bowen, Phoebe              8 NDAC-MR                45.11      53.48        
  8 Nardi, Rossella            7 NDAC-MR              1:00.82      53.62        
  9 Ball, Parker               5 MSC-MR               1:04.48      54.51        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Jessie              8 MSC-MR               1:24.80    1:32.01        
                  41.73     1:32.01 (50.28)                                        
  2 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               1:37.99    1:38.25        
                  45.35     1:38.25 (52.90)                                        
  3 Sargios, Justina           8 MSC-MR               1:47.41    1:46.17        
                  51.90     1:46.17 (54.27)                                        
  4 Campagna, Hannah           8 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:47.76        
                  48.69     1:47.76 (59.07)                                        
  5 Cohen, Emily               6 MSC-MR               2:35.56    1:49.95        
                  52.93     1:49.95 (57.02)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Jessie              8 MSC-MR                 45.10      46.99        
  2 Sargios, Justina           8 MSC-MR                 45.90      48.01        
  3 Campagna, Hannah           8 NDAC-MR                50.11      48.38        
  4 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR                 49.17      48.76        
  5 Cohen, Emily               6 MSC-MR               1:06.50      54.65        
  6 Ball, Parker               5 MSC-MR               1:08.65      59.87        
  7 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR               1:04.95    1:03.18        
  8 McAdoo, Nina               7 MSC-MR                    NT    1:08.96        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Jessie              8 MSC-MR                 52.09      49.07        
  2 Campagna, Hannah           8 NDAC-MR                56.11      49.46        
  3 Sargios, Justina           8 MSC-MR                 57.54      49.61        
  4 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               1:00.48      53.49        
  5 Fischer, Amber             8 Dolphins-MR          1:02.48      59.69        
 -- Bowen, Phoebe              8 NDAC-MR                59.11         DQ        
 -- Nardi, Rossella            7 NDAC-MR              1:50.11         DQ        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Emily               6 MSC-MR               1:10.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Jessie              8 MSC-MR                 48.93      45.01        
  2 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR                 50.11      47.49        
  3 Fischer, Amber             8 Dolphins-MR          1:03.46      58.83        
  4 Bowen, Phoebe              8 NDAC-MR                55.11      59.00        
  5 Sargios, Justina           8 MSC-MR               1:15.19    1:05.12        
  6 Nardi, Rossella            7 NDAC-MR              1:49.11    1:23.72        
 -- Murphy, Alexis             7 NDAC-MR                55.11         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Jessie              8 MSC-MR               1:35.48    1:36.64        
                  43.37     1:36.64 (53.27)                                        
  2 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               1:54.78    1:42.84        
                  46.14     1:42.84 (56.70)                                        
  3 Campagna, Hannah           8 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:47.77        
                  51.13     1:47.77 (56.64)                                        
 -- Sargios, Justina           8 MSC-MR               1:56.05         DQ        
                  50.85        DQ (1:00.15)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:22.42    1:19.43        
     1) Tang, Emily 8                   2) Sargios, Justina 8             
     3) Cohen, Emily 6                  4) LaRue, Jessie 8                
                  45.93     1:39.83 (53.90)     2:32.79 (52.96)         1:19.43 ( )
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:31.39    1:31.73        
     1) Cohen, Emily 6                  2) LaRue, Jessie 8                
     3) Tang, Emily 8                   4) Sargios, Justina 8             
                  49.75     1:31.73 (41.98)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali        10 Aqua Gems-MR           29.75      30.36        
  2 Noble, Allison            10 Dolphins-MR            34.90      34.29        
  3 Krug, Olivia               9 MSC-MR                 34.63      34.72        
  4 Cohen, Jessica             9 MSC-MR                 35.26      35.70        
  5 Kelsey, Kaylee             9 NDAC-MR                41.51      37.26        
  6 Makebish, Ani              9 NDAC-MR                46.11      37.80        
  7 Sargios, Mariette         10 MSC-MR                 44.01      39.07        
  8 Nikolski, Mary T           9 Dolphins-MR            40.50      39.30        
  9 Vitulli, Gianna            9 Dolphins-MR            40.86      39.64        
 10 Zichittella, Katelin       9 NDAC-MR                42.98      40.18        
 11 Farino, Taylor             9 MSC-MR                    NT      40.61        
 12 Behrens, Erin              9 NDAC-MR                41.11      41.41        
 13 Kruk, Erika                9 Dolphins-MR            45.03      42.82        
 14 Daly, Karen                9 Dolphins-MR            43.63      43.57        
 15 Appenzeller, Emily         9 NDAC-MR                52.71      44.58        
 16 Gao, Eileen               10 MSC-MR                    NT      47.28        
 17 Yen, Amanda                9 MSC-MR                    NT      53.77        
 18 Long, Lucy                10 MSC-MR                    NT      54.92        
 19 Canino, Isabella          10 MSC-MR                    NT      55.43        
 20 Marte-Aqeel, Alex         10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:01.11        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.55    1:05.40        
                  31.69     1:05.40 (33.71)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima            10 NDAC-MR              1:10.13    1:06.62        
                  30.96     1:06.62 (35.66)                                        
  3 Krug, Olivia               9 MSC-MR               1:18.43    1:18.66        
                  36.68     1:18.66 (41.98)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica             9 MSC-MR               1:23.11    1:21.01        
                  38.80     1:21.01 (42.21)                                        
  5 Makebish, Ani              9 NDAC-MR              1:37.11    1:22.39        
                  39.06     1:22.39 (43.33)                                        
  6 Sargios, Mariette         10 MSC-MR               1:38.98    1:28.13        
                  41.31     1:28.13 (46.82)                                        
  7 Eckhardt, Madeline         9 Dolphins-MR          1:28.42    1:34.33        
                  43.51     1:34.33 (50.82)                                        
  8 Zichittella, Katelin       9 NDAC-MR              1:37.11    1:35.38        
                  43.14     1:35.38 (52.24)                                        
  9 Seward, Kristen           10 Dolphins-MR          1:28.14    1:36.95        
                  46.15     1:36.95 (50.80)                                        
 10 Gao, Eileen               10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:40.11        
                  48.15     1:40.11 (51.96)                                        
 11 Farino, Taylor             9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:40.93        
                  44.69     1:40.93 (56.24)                                        
 12 Yen, Amanda                9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:07.79        
                  56.77   2:07.79 (1:11.02)                                        
 13 Marte-Aqeel, Alex         10 MSC-MR                    NT    2:20.76        
                1:02.19   2:20.76 (1:18.57)                                        
 -- Long, Lucy                10 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.04        DQ (1:19.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima            10 NDAC-MR                34.37      35.19        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali        10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.55      36.31        
  3 Noble, Allison            10 Dolphins-MR            39.91      39.05        
  4 Krug, Olivia               9 MSC-MR                 42.19      42.26        
  5 Cohen, Jessica             9 MSC-MR                 43.88      44.25        
  6 Makebish, Ani              9 NDAC-MR                54.22      45.63        
  7 Nikolski, Mary T           9 Dolphins-MR            45.50      48.45        
  8 Sargios, Mariette         10 MSC-MR                 49.60      48.99        
  9 Kruk, Erika                9 Dolphins-MR            49.18      49.95        
 10 Seward, Kristen           10 Dolphins-MR            47.57      50.25        
 11 Farino, Taylor             9 MSC-MR                    NT      52.47        
 12 Eckhardt, Madeline         9 Dolphins-MR            48.56      55.36        
 13 Gao, Eileen               10 MSC-MR                    NT      55.71        
 14 Long, Lucy                10 MSC-MR                    NT      59.53        
 15 Canino, Isabella          10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:01.47        
 16 Yen, Amanda                9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:05.28        
 17 Marte-Aqeel, Alex         10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:06.34        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Allison            10 Dolphins-MR          1:30.65    1:26.07        
                  42.27     1:26.07 (43.80)                                        
  2 Krug, Olivia               9 MSC-MR               1:29.90    1:26.38        
                  42.86     1:26.38 (43.52)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica             9 MSC-MR               1:57.80    1:32.80        
                  45.19     1:32.80 (47.61)                                        
  4 Makebish, Ani              9 NDAC-MR              1:56.11    1:41.02        
  5 Sargios, Mariette         10 MSC-MR               1:47.09    1:41.75        
                  50.08     1:41.75 (51.67)                                        
  6 Farino, Taylor             9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:55.02        
                  53.72   1:55.02 (1:01.30)                                        
  7 Yen, Amanda                9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:22.41        
                1:04.48   2:22.41 (1:17.93)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali        10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.19      40.21        
  2 Krug, Olivia               9 MSC-MR                 45.62      43.49        
  3 Noble, Allison            10 Dolphins-MR            45.96      43.66        
  4 Makebish, Ani              9 NDAC-MR              1:10.11      49.14        
  5 Daly, Karen                9 Dolphins-MR            45.32      49.85        
  6 Nikolski, Mary T           9 Dolphins-MR            49.74      51.32        
  7 Appenzeller, Emily         9 NDAC-MR              1:10.11      51.52        
  8 Zichittella, Katelin       9 NDAC-MR                52.11      51.74        
  9 Sargios, Mariette         10 MSC-MR                 55.33      52.21        
 10 Gao, Eileen               10 MSC-MR                    NT      54.35        
 11 Kruk, Erika                9 Dolphins-MR            52.14      57.53        
 12 Behrens, Erin              9 NDAC-MR                59.11    1:01.10        
 13 Marte-Aqeel, Alex         10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:06.84        
 -- Long, Lucy                10 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Yen, Amanda                9 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Jessica             9 MSC-MR                 49.62         DQ        
 -- Canino, Isabella          10 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Farino, Taylor             9 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.16    1:30.06        
                  43.32     1:30.06 (46.74)                                        
  2 Noble, Allison            10 Dolphins-MR          1:46.15    1:37.72        
                  44.55     1:37.72 (53.17)                                        
  3 Krug, Olivia               9 MSC-MR               1:42.50    1:38.79        
                  44.95     1:38.79 (53.84)                                        
  4 Makebish, Ani              9 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    1:47.71        
                  50.29     1:47.71 (57.42)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica             9 MSC-MR               1:47.97    1:47.92        
                  51.88     1:47.92 (56.04)                                        
  6 Zichittella, Katelin       9 NDAC-MR              2:02.11    1:53.63        
                  53.26   1:53.63 (1:00.37)                                        
  7 Sargios, Mariette         10 MSC-MR               2:00.67    1:54.89        
                  54.11   1:54.89 (1:00.78)                                        
  8 Gao, Eileen               10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:57.15        
                  54.66   1:57.15 (1:02.49)                                        
 -- Canino, Isabella          10 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.84        DQ (1:13.89)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali        10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.01      35.19        
  2 Kelsey, Kaylee             9 NDAC-MR                42.11      41.11        
  3 Krug, Olivia               9 MSC-MR                 41.56      42.65        
  4 Cohen, Jessica             9 MSC-MR                 39.67      42.96        
  5 Zichittella, Katelin       9 NDAC-MR                57.11      48.18        
  6 Vitulli, Gianna            9 Dolphins-MR            45.89      51.31        
  7 Appenzeller, Emily         9 NDAC-MR              1:09.11      54.69        
  8 Sargios, Mariette         10 MSC-MR                 57.64      57.85        
  9 Gao, Eileen               10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:02.13        
 -- Farino, Taylor             9 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Marte-Aqeel, Alex         10 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Canino, Isabella          10 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica             9 MSC-MR               1:38.50    1:37.40        
                  43.92     1:37.40 (53.48)                                        
  2 Sargios, Mariette         10 MSC-MR                    NT    2:09.27        
                1:00.40   2:09.27 (1:08.87)                                        
 -- Krug, Olivia               9 MSC-MR               1:35.53         DQ        
                  42.96          DQ (49.93)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima            10 NDAC-MR              1:19.53    1:18.45        
                  34.74     1:18.45 (43.71)                                        
  2 Noble, Allison            10 Dolphins-MR          1:32.34    1:26.47        
                  39.44     1:26.47 (47.03)                                        
  3 Krug, Olivia               9 MSC-MR               1:27.48    1:27.35        
                  42.25     1:27.35 (45.10)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica             9 MSC-MR               1:35.03    1:34.86        
                  43.17     1:34.86 (51.69)                                        
  5 Zichittella, Katelin       9 NDAC-MR              1:46.11    1:40.56        
                  46.76     1:40.56 (53.80)                                        
  6 Nikolski, Mary T           9 Dolphins-MR          1:49.50    1:40.86        
                  49.16     1:40.86 (51.70)                                        
  7 Sargios, Mariette         10 MSC-MR               1:51.73    1:40.90        
                  48.60     1:40.90 (52.30)                                        
  8 Seward, Kristen           10 Dolphins-MR          1:43.50    1:44.38        
                  44.81     1:44.38 (59.57)                                        
  9 Eckhardt, Madeline         9 Dolphins-MR          1:46.42    1:49.14        
                  51.12     1:49.14 (58.02)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:23.62    2:29.77        
     1) Farino, Taylor 9                2) Sargios, Mariette 10           
     3) Cohen, Jessica 9                4) Krug, Olivia 9                 
  2 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:35.00    2:39.43        
     1) Nikolski, Mary T 9              2) Seward, Kristen 10             
     3) Eckhardt, Madeline 9            4) Noble, Allison 10              
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:43.06    3:28.41        
     1) Gao, Eileen 10                  2) Canino, Isabella 10            
     3) Long, Lucy 10                   4) Yen, Amanda 9                  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    2:59.67        
     1) Farino, Taylor 9                2) Krug, Olivia 9                 
     3) Cohen, Jessica 9                4) Sargios, Mariette 10           
                  56.04     1:37.61 (41.57)     2:20.05 (42.44)     2:59.67 (39.62)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    3:54.89        
     1) Long, Lucy 10                   2) Gao, Eileen 10                 
     3) Yen, Amanda 9                   4) Canino, Isabella 10            
                1:00.26   2:03.59 (1:03.33)     3:02.55 (58.96)     3:54.89 (52.34)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali        10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.56    2:19.40        
                  31.85     1:07.99 (36.14)     1:44.25 (36.26)     2:19.40 (35.15)
  2 Krug, Olivia               9 MSC-MR               2:54.39    2:47.40        
                  36.26     1:20.38 (44.12)     2:05.15 (44.77)     2:47.40 (42.25)
  3 Cohen, Jessica             9 MSC-MR               3:05.63    2:48.17        
                  37.88     1:22.36 (44.48)     2:04.40 (42.04)     2:48.17 (43.77)
  4 LaRue, Jessie              8 MSC-MR               3:14.58    3:05.79        
                  38.25     1:25.98 (47.73)     2:16.36 (50.38)     3:05.79 (49.43)
  5 Peruffo, Alexa             9 Dolphins-MR          3:26.46    3:11.81        
                  43.43     1:32.94 (49.51)     2:23.47 (50.53)     3:11.81 (48.34)
  6 Sargios, Mariette         10 MSC-MR               3:32.64    3:13.78        
                  42.13     1:33.39 (51.26)     2:24.69 (51.30)     3:13.78 (49.09)
  7 Seward, Kristen           10 Dolphins-MR          2:53.14    3:20.47        
                  45.51     1:37.01 (51.50)     2:30.27 (53.26)     3:20.47 (50.20)
  8 Sargios, Justina           8 MSC-MR               3:51.85    3:37.02        
                  48.38     1:45.15 (56.77)   3:37.00 (1:51.85)      3:37.02 (0.02)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR                 28.21      27.83        
  2 Arcomano, Becca           12 NDAC-MR                29.03      28.77        
  3 Stortini, Tessa           11 NDAC-MR                30.85      29.17        
  4 Crumm, Jessica            12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.27      29.37        
  5 Ruf, Katie                12 Dolphins-MR            30.04      29.80        
  6 Elcott, Ina               11 MSC-MR                 30.41      30.05        
  7 Jackson, Chloe            11 MSC-MR                 30.24      30.45        
  8 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR                 31.45      31.12        
  9 Lewis, Emily              12 MSC-MR                 31.74      31.16        
 10 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR                30.73      31.24        
 11 Nikolski, Grace           11 Dolphins-MR            32.53      31.82        
 12 Nalesnik, Morgan          11 Dolphins-MR            35.08      32.51        
 13 Nakutavicius, Alexandra   11 Dolphins-MR            33.43      32.90        
 14 Cerulli, Sophie           12 NDAC-MR                32.61      33.06        
 15 Anderson, Grace           11 NDAC-MR                34.64      33.76        
 16 Leslie, Heather           12 MSC-MR                 36.59      34.49        
 17 Misra, Jenna              12 NDAC-MR                34.44      34.65        
 18 Rodriguez, Christina      12 MSC-MR                    NT      34.68        
 19 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR                 35.55      34.72        
 20 DeSimone, Rachel          11 NDAC-MR                33.93      34.82        
 21 Rutigliano, Sara          12 NDAC-MR                32.86      34.85        
 22 Nardi, Endi               11 NDAC-MR                35.98      34.87        
 23 Dealy, Elaine             11 NDAC-MR                34.30      35.20        
 24 Makebish, Lucy            12 NDAC-MR                42.36      35.62        
 25 Riehl, Elizabeth          11 Dolphins-MR            36.76      36.39        
 26 Watson, Eliza             11 NDAC-MR                36.58      36.53        
 27 Boucher, Emma             11 NDAC-MR                45.11      38.59        
 28 Kubsch, Hannah            11 NDAC-MR                40.09      39.06        
 29 Connolly, Danielle        11 MSC-MR                 39.04      39.62        
 30 Forman, Jennifer          11 Dolphins-MR            41.68      40.76        
 31 Carelli, Faith            11 NDAC-MR                42.83      40.95        
 32 Long, Emily               11 MSC-MR                    NT      42.28        
 33 Gudmunson, Jenna          11 Dolphins-MR            45.18      43.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               1:00.24      58.79        
                  28.34       58.79 (30.45)                                        
  2 Borek, Jennifer           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.87    1:00.89        
                  29.15     1:00.89 (31.74)                                        
  3 Crumm, Jessica            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.17    1:04.05        
                  30.07     1:04.05 (33.98)                                        
  4 Arcomano, Becca           12 NDAC-MR              1:05.77    1:04.93        
                  30.70     1:04.93 (34.23)                                        
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne          12 PBAC-MR              1:06.31    1:05.05        
                  30.80     1:05.05 (34.25)                                        
  6 Stortini, Tessa           11 NDAC-MR              1:15.76    1:05.90        
                  30.62     1:05.90 (35.28)                                        
  7 Lewis, Emily              12 MSC-MR               1:07.52    1:06.10        
                  31.94     1:06.10 (34.16)                                        
  8 Elcott, Ina               11 MSC-MR               1:06.13    1:06.49        
                  31.49     1:06.49 (35.00)                                        
  9 Jackson, Chloe            11 MSC-MR               1:07.46    1:07.03        
                  32.26     1:07.03 (34.77)                                        
 10 Ruf, Katie                12 Dolphins-MR          1:06.00    1:07.10        
                  30.84     1:07.10 (36.26)                                        
 11 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR               1:08.80    1:07.29        
                  32.79     1:07.29 (34.50)                                        
 12 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              1:12.54    1:07.85        
                  32.00     1:07.85 (35.85)                                        
 13 Nikolski, Grace           11 Dolphins-MR          1:12.09    1:09.31        
                  34.25     1:09.31 (35.06)                                        
 14 Wendling, Alexandria      12 Dolphins-MR          1:13.08    1:09.49        
                  33.77     1:09.49 (35.72)                                        
 15 Coffin, Hannah            12 Dolphins-MR          1:10.89    1:09.77        
                  33.42     1:09.77 (36.35)                                        
 16 Gagliardi, Elizabeth      12 Dolphins-MR          1:11.50    1:13.39        
                  35.19     1:13.39 (38.20)                                        
 17 Anderson, Grace           11 NDAC-MR              1:22.77    1:13.63        
                  34.53     1:13.63 (39.10)                                        
 18 Miller, Mikayla           12 Dolphins-MR          1:23.49    1:14.55        
                  33.88     1:14.55 (40.67)                                        
 19 DeSimone, Rachel          11 NDAC-MR              1:19.11    1:15.44        
                  36.49     1:15.44 (38.95)                                        
 20 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR               1:19.82    1:15.99        
                  36.18     1:15.99 (39.81)                                        
 21 Leslie, Heather           12 MSC-MR               1:23.04    1:17.37        
                  36.82     1:17.37 (40.55)                                        
 22 Makebish, Lucy            12 NDAC-MR              1:47.16    1:21.08        
                  38.72     1:21.08 (42.36)                                        
 23 Nardi, Endi               11 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:23.78        
                  38.33     1:23.78 (45.45)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Christina      12 MSC-MR                    NT    1:23.83        
                1:26.95         1:23.83 ( )                                        
 25 Connolly, Danielle        11 MSC-MR               1:27.09    1:25.36        
                  40.49     1:25.36 (44.87)                                        
 26 Carelli, Faith            11 NDAC-MR              1:32.71    1:32.65        
                  43.78     1:32.65 (48.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               2:06.88    2:05.54        
                  28.39       59.59 (31.20)     1:32.33 (32.74)     2:05.54 (33.21)
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       12 NDAC-MR              2:20.16    2:22.48        
                  31.37     1:07.98 (36.61)     1:46.20 (38.22)     2:22.48 (36.28)
  3 Lewis, Emily              12 MSC-MR               2:23.36    2:23.25        
                  32.25     1:08.73 (36.48)     1:46.31 (37.58)     2:23.25 (36.94)
  4 Stortini, Tessa           11 NDAC-MR              2:18.11    2:25.87        
                  30.71     1:07.79 (37.08)     1:47.38 (39.59)     2:25.87 (38.49)
  5 Arcomano, Becca           12 NDAC-MR              2:37.70    2:26.32        
                  31.66     1:09.07 (37.41)     1:50.20 (41.13)     2:26.32 (36.12)
  6 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR               2:32.47    2:27.90        
                                1:11.84 ( )     1:50.12 (38.28)     2:27.90 (37.78)
  7 Jackson, Chloe            11 MSC-MR               2:32.56    2:34.46        
                  34.70     1:14.06 (39.36)     1:54.00 (39.94)     2:34.46 (40.46)
  8 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              2:38.11    2:36.65        
                  33.96     1:14.51 (40.55)     1:56.12 (41.61)     2:36.65 (40.53)
  9 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR               3:01.54    2:41.53        
                  36.65     1:20.56 (43.91)     2:04.95 (44.39)     2:41.53 (36.58)
 10 Wendling, Alexandria      12 Dolphins-MR          2:35.64    2:42.70        
                  34.59     1:15.24 (40.65)     2:00.16 (44.92)     2:42.70 (42.54)
 11 Anderson, Grace           11 NDAC-MR              2:52.11    2:46.98        
                  35.80     1:18.09 (42.29)     2:02.92 (44.83)     2:46.98 (44.06)
 12 Leslie, Heather           12 MSC-MR               3:03.49    2:52.40        
                  37.98   2:07.66 (1:29.68)     2:52.43 (44.77)         2:52.40 ( )
 13 Robson, Ella              12 Dolphins-MR          2:56.98    2:58.35        
                1:23.83   2:58.53 (1:34.70)         2:58.35 ( )                    
 14 Connolly, Danielle        11 MSC-MR               3:12.05    2:59.71        
                  38.20     1:24.11 (45.91)     2:12.39 (48.28)     2:59.71 (47.32)
 15 Rodriguez, Christina      12 MSC-MR                    NT    3:00.98        
                1:25.38     2:15.14 (49.76)     3:01.55 (46.41)         3:00.98 ( )
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               11 MSC-MR                 34.84      34.86        
  2 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR                35.75      34.90        
  3 Ruf, Katie                12 Dolphins-MR            37.00      35.61        
  4 Crumm, Jessica            12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.84      35.99        
  5 Nikolski, Grace           11 Dolphins-MR            38.40      36.71        
  6 Jackson, Chloe            11 MSC-MR                 39.81      37.17        
  7 Lewis, Emily              12 MSC-MR                 38.45      37.45        
  8 Coffin, Hannah            12 Dolphins-MR            36.15      37.75        
  9 Nalesnik, Morgan          11 Dolphins-MR            41.95      38.46        
 10 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR                 38.85      38.61        
 11 Cerulli, Sophie           12 NDAC-MR                39.28      39.71        
 12 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR                 40.45      40.07        
 13 Leslie, Heather           12 MSC-MR                 39.65      41.28        
 14 Dealy, Elaine             11 NDAC-MR                42.70      41.71        
 15 Misra, Jenna              12 NDAC-MR                42.75      42.62        
 16 Connolly, Danielle        11 MSC-MR                 45.14      42.63        
 17 Nardi, Endi               11 NDAC-MR                59.31      43.30        
 18 Makebish, Lucy            12 NDAC-MR                51.18      43.41        
 19 Rodriguez, Christina      12 MSC-MR                    NT      43.45        
 20 Nakutavicius, Alexandra   11 Dolphins-MR            42.58      43.87        
 21 Boucher, Emma             11 NDAC-MR                58.11      45.12        
 22 Riehl, Elizabeth          11 Dolphins-MR            45.91      46.69        
 23 Watson, Eliza             11 NDAC-MR                48.43      48.58        
 24 Carelli, Faith            11 NDAC-MR                45.11      50.95        
 25 Forman, Jennifer          11 Dolphins-MR            51.42      52.52        
 26 Long, Emily               11 MSC-MR                    NT      58.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               1:05.14    1:05.70        
                  31.90     1:05.70 (33.80)                                        
  2 Borek, Jennifer           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.36    1:11.92        
                  34.54     1:11.92 (37.38)                                        
  3 Stortini, Tessa           11 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:13.26        
                  34.78     1:13.26 (38.48)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina               11 MSC-MR               1:13.90    1:14.78        
                  35.81     1:14.78 (38.97)                                        
  5 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.85        
                  36.58     1:14.85 (38.27)                                        
  6 Crumm, Jessica            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.60    1:18.25        
                  38.43     1:18.25 (39.82)                                        
  7 Clouse, Cheyanne          12 PBAC-MR              1:19.38    1:18.61        
                  38.42     1:18.61 (40.19)                                        
  8 Lewis, Emily              12 MSC-MR               1:20.67    1:18.62        
                  38.54     1:18.62 (40.08)                                        
  9 Jackson, Chloe            11 MSC-MR               1:25.09    1:20.45        
                  38.76     1:20.45 (41.69)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR               1:22.35    1:20.79        
                  39.97     1:20.79 (40.82)                                        
 11 Wendling, Alexandria      12 Dolphins-MR          1:20.89    1:21.06        
                  39.33     1:21.06 (41.73)                                        
 12 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR               1:25.02    1:26.11        
                  42.17     1:26.11 (43.94)                                        
 13 Leslie, Heather           12 MSC-MR               1:28.12    1:26.26        
                  42.65     1:26.26 (43.61)                                        
 14 Miller, Mikayla           12 Dolphins-MR          1:24.58    1:26.62        
                  42.18     1:26.62 (44.44)                                        
 15 Connolly, Danielle        11 MSC-MR               1:32.78    1:29.86        
                  42.71     1:29.86 (47.15)                                        
 16 DeSimone, Rachel          11 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:31.47        
                  44.62     1:31.47 (46.85)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Christina      12 MSC-MR                    NT    1:33.15        
                  46.72     1:33.15 (46.43)                                        
 18 Anderson, Grace           11 NDAC-MR              1:33.72    1:33.39        
 19 Forman, Jennifer          11 Dolphins-MR          1:43.26    1:51.22        
                  52.83     1:51.22 (58.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica            12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.39      34.43        
  2 Stortini, Tessa           11 NDAC-MR                38.15      35.72        
  3 Jackson, Chloe            11 MSC-MR                 36.76      37.35        
  4 Elcott, Ina               11 MSC-MR                 40.19      37.81        
  5 Arcomano, Becca           12 NDAC-MR                40.15      38.30        
  6 Borek, Jennifer           11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.31      38.68        
  7 Wendling, Alexandria      12 Dolphins-MR            42.37      39.75        
  8 Clouse, Cheyanne          12 PBAC-MR                43.50      39.85        
  9 Lewis, Emily              12 MSC-MR                 45.13      41.54        
 10 Nikolski, Grace           11 Dolphins-MR            42.12      42.15        
 11 Leslie, Heather           12 MSC-MR                 44.88      42.26        
 12 Anderson, Grace           11 NDAC-MR                43.90      42.62        
 13 Ruf, Katie                12 Dolphins-MR            48.00      44.59        
 14 Palumbo, Grace            12 Dolphins-MR            46.94      44.71        
 15 Rodriguez, Christina      12 MSC-MR                    NT      45.94        
 16 Makebish, Lucy            12 NDAC-MR                53.12      46.22        
 17 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR                 51.02      46.57        
 18 Carelli, Faith            11 NDAC-MR                47.20      48.78        
 19 Connolly, Danielle        11 MSC-MR                 57.60      51.41        
 20 Nardi, Endi               11 NDAC-MR              1:01.85      51.84        
 21 Forman, Jennifer          11 Dolphins-MR            54.54      53.85        
 22 Long, Emily               11 MSC-MR                    NT    1:00.16        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.57    1:15.48        
                  35.28     1:15.48 (40.20)                                        
  2 Stortini, Tessa           11 NDAC-MR              1:23.11    1:17.78        
                  37.06     1:17.78 (40.72)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               1:21.73    1:18.51        
                  37.48     1:18.51 (41.03)                                        
  4 Jackson, Chloe            11 MSC-MR               1:21.84    1:23.42        
                  39.27     1:23.42 (44.15)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina               11 MSC-MR               1:27.88    1:24.48        
                  39.90     1:24.48 (44.58)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR               1:31.87    1:24.79        
                  40.68     1:24.79 (44.11)                                        
  7 Coffin, Hannah            12 Dolphins-MR          1:23.63    1:25.19        
                  39.95     1:25.19 (45.24)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Sara          12 NDAC-MR              1:32.24    1:26.56        
                  40.72     1:26.56 (45.84)                                        
  9 Lewis, Emily              12 MSC-MR               1:33.14    1:27.76        
                  41.84     1:27.76 (45.92)                                        
 10 Leslie, Heather           12 MSC-MR               1:39.82    1:35.07        
                  45.92     1:35.07 (49.15)                                        
 11 Anderson, Grace           11 NDAC-MR              1:41.37    1:40.23        
                  45.27     1:40.23 (54.96)                                        
 12 Makebish, Lucy            12 NDAC-MR              1:54.11    1:41.13        
                  47.07     1:41.13 (54.06)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Christina      12 MSC-MR                    NT    1:42.56        
                  49.12     1:42.56 (53.44)                                        
 14 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR               1:48.13    1:46.22        
                  51.14     1:46.22 (55.08)                                        
 15 Kubsch, Hannah            11 NDAC-MR              1:54.11    1:51.61        
                  52.92     1:51.61 (58.69)                                        
 16 DeSimone, Rachel          11 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:52.81        
                  53.68     1:52.81 (59.13)                                        
 17 Connolly, Danielle        11 MSC-MR                    NT    1:55.57        
                  54.67   1:55.57 (1:00.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcomano, Becca           12 NDAC-MR                31.65      31.26        
  2 Borek, Jennifer           11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.80      31.95        
  3 Elcott, Ina               11 MSC-MR                 32.86      33.08        
  4 Ruf, Katie                12 Dolphins-MR            34.00      34.61        
  5 Coffin, Hannah            12 Dolphins-MR            36.50      35.63        
  5 Lewis, Emily              12 MSC-MR                 36.66      35.63        
  7 Crumm, Jessica            12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.70      36.13        
  7 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR                 38.71      36.13        
  9 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR                37.20      36.27        
 10 Palumbo, Grace            12 Dolphins-MR            38.92      37.90        
 11 Jackson, Chloe            11 MSC-MR                 42.27      39.04        
 12 Leslie, Heather           12 MSC-MR                 44.29      39.61        
 13 Miller, Mikayla           12 Dolphins-MR            44.00      40.63        
 14 Makebish, Lucy            12 NDAC-MR                54.11      41.75        
 15 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR                 41.48      43.39        
 16 Nardi, Endi               11 NDAC-MR                50.03      45.70        
 17 Forman, Jennifer          11 Dolphins-MR            53.58      48.37        
 18 DeSimone, Rachel          11 NDAC-MR                50.39      49.39        
 19 Connolly, Danielle        11 MSC-MR                 50.13      50.43        
 20 Carelli, Faith            11 NDAC-MR                45.11      50.72        
 21 Nakutavicius, Alexandra   11 Dolphins-MR            45.26      50.89        
 22 Rodriguez, Christina      12 MSC-MR                    NT      52.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcomano, Becca           12 NDAC-MR              1:15.95    1:11.09        
                  32.47     1:11.09 (38.62)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina               11 MSC-MR               1:14.50    1:17.30        
                  35.70     1:17.30 (41.60)                                        
  3 Lewis, Emily              12 MSC-MR               1:17.33    1:17.44        
                  36.40     1:17.44 (41.04)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR               1:38.83    1:23.32        
                  39.40     1:23.32 (43.92)                                        
  5 Jackson, Chloe            11 MSC-MR               1:51.89    1:33.17        
                  42.13     1:33.17 (51.04)                                        
  6 Leslie, Heather           12 MSC-MR               1:41.17    1:41.14        
                  45.31     1:41.14 (55.83)                                        
  7 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR               1:45.33    1:42.72        
                  47.67     1:42.72 (55.05)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Christina      12 MSC-MR                    NT    1:45.13        
                  48.81     1:45.13 (56.32)                                        
  9 Connolly, Danielle        11 MSC-MR                    NT    1:49.75        
                  51.38     1:49.75 (58.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               1:09.05    1:06.83        
                  30.42     1:06.83 (36.41)                                        
  2 Stortini, Tessa           11 NDAC-MR              1:17.98    1:11.92        
                  34.20     1:11.92 (37.72)                                        
  3 Crumm, Jessica            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.82    1:11.99        
                  34.05     1:11.99 (37.94)                                        
  4 Arcomano, Becca           12 NDAC-MR              1:16.71    1:12.32        
                  33.63     1:12.32 (38.69)                                        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       12 NDAC-MR              1:12.87    1:12.49        
                  33.33     1:12.49 (39.16)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina               11 MSC-MR               1:15.78    1:14.31        
                  33.57     1:14.31 (40.74)                                        
  7 Lewis, Emily              12 MSC-MR               1:19.85    1:15.97        
                  35.39     1:15.97 (40.58)                                        
  8 Coffin, Hannah            12 Dolphins-MR          1:19.69    1:17.12        
                  35.24     1:17.12 (41.88)                                        
  9 Jackson, Chloe            11 MSC-MR               1:19.21    1:17.45        
                  36.56     1:17.45 (40.89)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR               1:21.82    1:18.54        
                  38.41     1:18.54 (40.13)                                        
 11 Ruf, Katie                12 Dolphins-MR          1:24.00    1:19.28        
                  33.90     1:19.28 (45.38)                                        
 12 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              1:25.33    1:19.55        
                  36.34     1:19.55 (43.21)                                        
 13 Nikolski, Grace           11 Dolphins-MR          1:21.82    1:20.38        
                  38.14     1:20.38 (42.24)                                        
 14 Anderson, Grace           11 NDAC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.42        
                  39.03     1:22.42 (43.39)                                        
 15 Leslie, Heather           12 MSC-MR               1:29.44    1:22.84        
                  38.91     1:22.84 (43.93)                                        
 16 Rutigliano, Sara          12 NDAC-MR              1:26.38    1:23.13        
                  39.09     1:23.13 (44.04)                                        
 17 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR               1:26.71    1:23.39        
                  37.87     1:23.39 (45.52)                                        
 18 Nalesnik, Morgan          11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.98    1:24.69        
                  37.98     1:24.69 (46.71)                                        
 19 Cerulli, Sophie           12 NDAC-MR              1:29.17    1:24.90        
                  39.23     1:24.90 (45.67)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Christina      12 MSC-MR                    NT    1:28.37        
                  40.05     1:28.37 (48.32)                                        
 21 Misra, Jenna              12 NDAC-MR              1:32.99    1:28.93        
                  41.34     1:28.93 (47.59)                                        
 22 DeSimone, Rachel          11 NDAC-MR              1:35.74    1:30.66        
                  42.18     1:30.66 (48.48)                                        
 23 Connolly, Danielle        11 MSC-MR               1:49.92    1:30.67        
                  42.51     1:30.67 (48.16)                                        
 24 Watson, Eliza             11 NDAC-MR              1:40.54    1:30.80        
                  43.68     1:30.80 (47.12)                                        
 25 Dealy, Elaine             11 NDAC-MR              1:39.15    1:31.60        
                  41.28     1:31.60 (50.32)                                        
 26 Riehl, Elizabeth          11 Dolphins-MR          1:39.22    1:35.53        
                  44.84     1:35.53 (50.69)                                        
 27 Nardi, Endi               11 NDAC-MR              1:56.43    1:38.26        
                  44.00     1:38.26 (54.26)                                        
 28 Forman, Jennifer          11 Dolphins-MR          1:52.61    1:39.56        
 29 Kubsch, Hannah            11 NDAC-MR              1:41.97    1:39.71        
                  48.05     1:39.71 (51.66)                                        
 30 Carelli, Faith            11 NDAC-MR              1:50.77    1:40.08        
                  48.33     1:40.08 (51.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               2:25.36    2:23.67        
                  30.56     1:06.32 (35.76)     1:49.90 (43.58)     2:23.67 (33.77)
  2 Elcott, Ina               11 MSC-MR               2:44.78    2:39.27        
                  33.66     1:14.57 (40.91)     2:02.55 (47.98)     2:39.27 (36.72)
  3 Arcomano, Becca           12 NDAC-MR              2:38.11    2:40.30        
                  32.42     1:14.82 (42.40)     2:03.78 (48.96)     2:40.30 (36.52)
  4 Stortini, Tessa           11 NDAC-MR              2:43.11    2:40.51        
                  36.08     1:16.85 (40.77)     2:04.77 (47.92)     2:40.51 (35.74)
  5 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR               2:51.22    2:45.14        
                  37.87     1:21.05 (43.18)     2:07.87 (46.82)     2:45.14 (37.27)
  6 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              3:00.98    2:55.57        
                  38.79     1:21.73 (42.94)     2:16.47 (54.74)     2:55.57 (39.10)
  7 Wendling, Alexandria      12 Dolphins-MR          3:06.76    2:55.65        
                  41.81     1:26.84 (45.03)     2:14.65 (47.81)     2:55.65 (41.00)
  8 Leslie, Heather           12 MSC-MR               3:12.60    3:02.25        
                  42.96     1:27.83 (44.87)     2:18.39 (50.56)     3:02.25 (43.86)
  9 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR               3:23.42    3:06.26        
                  43.90     1:29.28 (45.38)     2:26.19 (56.91)     3:06.26 (40.07)
 10 Anderson, Grace           11 NDAC-MR              3:41.36    3:09.28        
                  42.20     1:33.15 (50.95)     2:26.72 (53.57)     3:09.28 (42.56)
 11 Rodriguez, Christina      12 MSC-MR                    NT    3:17.63        
                  46.84     1:37.50 (50.66)     2:31.85 (54.35)     3:17.63 (45.78)
 12 Connolly, Danielle        11 MSC-MR                    NT    3:19.99        
                  47.89     1:34.47 (46.58)     2:33.94 (59.47)     3:19.99 (46.05)
 -- Jackson, Chloe            11 MSC-MR               2:44.33         DQ        
                  40.12     1:25.03 (44.91)     2:13.48 (48.45)          DQ (37.80)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:00.31    1:57.06        
     1) Elcott, Ina 11                  2) Caldwell, Julia 11             
     3) Jackson, Chloe 11               4) Bergin, Kate 12                
                  29.97     1:00.82 (30.85)     1:30.06 (29.24)     1:57.06 (27.00)
  2 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:04.15    2:02.51        
     1) Wendling, Alexandria 12         2) Ruf, Katie 12                  
     3) Coffin, Hannah 12               4) Nikolski, Grace 11             
                  31.74     1:01.02 (29.28)     1:31.68 (30.66)     2:02.51 (30.83)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:22.92    2:16.55        
     1) Lewis, Emily 12                 2) Leslie, Heather 12             
     3) Reining, Emma 11                4) Connolly, Danielle 11          
                  31.55     1:05.75 (34.20)     1:39.48 (33.73)     2:16.55 (37.07)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.11         DQ        
     1) Stortini, Tessa 11              2) Anderson, Grace 11             
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 11               4) Arcomano, Becca 12             
                  29.58     1:00.86 (31.28)     1:31.10 (30.24)          DQ (28.59)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:41.03    2:15.58        
     1) Bergin, Kate 12                 2) Caldwell, Julia 11             
     3) Elcott, Ina 11                  4) Lewis, Emily 12                
                  31.45     1:10.17 (38.72)     1:44.29 (34.12)     2:15.58 (31.29)
  2 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:20.15    2:21.71        
     1) Nalesnik, Morgan 11             2) Coffin, Hannah 12              
     3) Ruf, Katie 12                   4) Nikolski, Grace 11             
                  41.11     1:16.74 (35.63)     1:31.60 (14.86)     2:21.71 (50.11)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:11.57    2:36.86        
     1) Reining, Emma 11                2) Leslie, Heather 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Christina 12         4) Jackson, Chloe 11              
                  39.39     1:22.80 (43.41)     2:07.83 (45.03)     2:36.86 (29.03)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda        14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.29      27.46        
  2 Ullinger, Katie           14 Dolphins-MR            27.47      27.91        
  3 Quezada, Julissa          13 PBAC-MR                28.07      28.12        
  4 Quezada, Betsy            13 MSC-MR                 29.19      28.27        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR                 27.67      28.28        
  6 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR                 30.94      28.42        
  7 Gay, Ali                  13 NDAC-MR                28.18      29.14        
  8 Nikolski, Bridget         13 Dolphins-MR            29.97      29.44        
  9 Timpanaro, Ilysa          14 NDAC-MR                28.36      29.76        
 10 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR                 31.21      30.37        
 11 Kardas, Sabrina           13 Dolphins-MR            32.04      31.25        
 12 Alderson, Krisztina       13 MSC-MR                 31.48      31.32        
 13 Boncek, Katie             13 PBAC-MR                31.19      31.60        
 14 Weckesser, Kayla          13 NDAC-MR                30.20      31.87        
 15 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR                 32.23      32.01        
 16 Schroeder, Daphne         13 NDAC-MR                30.11      32.96        
 17 Micossi-Zises, Sofia      14 NDAC-MR                31.84      33.09        
 18 Prais, Nicole             14 Aqua Gems-MR           32.78      33.63        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda        14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.38      58.48        
                  28.12       58.48 (30.36)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Katie           14 Dolphins-MR          1:00.68    1:00.64        
                  28.41     1:00.64 (32.23)                                        
  3 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR                 59.95    1:01.02        
                  30.09     1:01.02 (30.93)                                        
  4 Quezada, Betsy            13 MSC-MR               1:04.05    1:02.19        
                  29.30     1:02.19 (32.89)                                        
  5 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               1:09.63    1:02.43        
                  29.33     1:02.43 (33.10)                                        
  6 Bauersachs, Katelyn       14 PBAC-MR                59.12    1:04.14        
                  31.34     1:04.14 (32.80)                                        
  7 Gay, Ali                  13 NDAC-MR              1:01.22    1:04.46        
                  30.48     1:04.46 (33.98)                                        
  8 Timpanaro, Ilysa          14 NDAC-MR              1:01.98    1:04.69        
                  30.09     1:04.69 (34.60)                                        
  9 Koenig, Lindsay           14 Dolphins-MR          1:03.25    1:04.97        
                  30.77     1:04.97 (34.20)                                        
 10 Parkin, Morgan            14 NDAC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.33        
                  30.92     1:06.33 (35.41)                                        
 11 Nikolski, Bridget         13 Dolphins-MR          1:06.48    1:06.43        
                  32.49     1:06.43 (33.94)                                        
 12 Wood, Kira                14 Dolphins-MR          1:05.84    1:07.70        
                  31.92     1:07.70 (35.78)                                        
 13 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               1:07.55    1:08.10        
                  32.99     1:08.10 (35.11)                                        
 14 Alderson, Krisztina       13 MSC-MR               1:08.27    1:08.91        
                  33.43     1:08.91 (35.48)                                        
 15 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR               1:11.43    1:09.92        
                  33.49     1:09.92 (36.43)                                        
 16 Weckesser, Kayla          13 NDAC-MR              1:09.92    1:10.92        
                  32.94     1:10.92 (37.98)                                        
 17 Schroeder, Daphne         13 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:13.84        
                  35.16     1:13.84 (38.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.07    2:02.10        
                  28.64       59.70 (31.06)     1:31.34 (31.64)     2:02.10 (30.76)
  2 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               2:13.13    2:13.28        
                  31.03     1:04.90 (33.87)     1:39.80 (34.90)     2:13.28 (33.48)
  3 Quezada, Betsy            13 MSC-MR               2:21.15    2:17.65        
                  29.94     1:04.18 (34.24)     1:40.57 (36.39)     2:17.65 (37.08)
  4 Gay, Ali                  13 NDAC-MR              2:16.04    2:19.08        
                  29.82     1:05.05 (35.23)     1:42.70 (37.65)     2:19.08 (36.38)
  5 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               2:29.26    2:23.42        
                  33.36     1:09.91 (36.55)     1:46.90 (36.99)     2:23.42 (36.52)
  6 Rosenbloom, Sarah         14 NDAC-MR              2:21.11    2:28.49        
                  32.58     1:09.62 (37.04)     1:49.58 (39.96)     2:28.49 (38.91)
  7 Alderson, Krisztina       13 MSC-MR               2:30.77    2:29.02        
                  34.61     1:12.98 (38.37)     1:52.18 (39.20)     2:29.02 (36.84)
  8 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR               2:35.08    2:31.03        
                  34.47     1:13.22 (38.75)     1:52.73 (39.51)     2:31.03 (38.30)
  9 Weckesser, Kayla          13 NDAC-MR              2:29.48    2:32.72        
                  33.47     1:12.25 (38.78)     1:54.07 (41.82)     2:32.72 (38.65)
 10 Parkin, Morgan            14 NDAC-MR              2:35.07    2:32.92        
                  34.32     1:12.91 (38.59)     1:54.49 (41.58)     2:32.92 (38.43)
 11 Izzo, Sarah               14 NDAC-MR              2:07.90    2:33.88        
                  32.86     1:11.36 (38.50)   2:33.92 (1:22.56)         2:33.88 ( )
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda        14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:32.27    5:33.35        
                  29.44     1:02.44 (33.00)     1:36.64 (34.20)     2:10.90 (34.26)
        2:44.55 (33.65)     3:18.40 (33.85)     3:52.49 (34.09)     4:26.58 (34.09)
        5:00.21 (33.63)     5:33.35 (33.14)                                        
  2 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               6:17.45    6:01.22        
                  32.14     1:08.35 (36.21)     1:43.96 (35.61)     2:20.29 (36.33)
        2:57.80 (37.51)     3:36.20 (38.40)     4:13.75 (37.55)     4:50.20 (36.45)
        5:27.75 (37.55)     6:01.22 (33.47)                                        
  3 Quezada, Betsy            13 MSC-MR                    NT    6:06.62        
                  32.12     1:08.12 (36.00)     1:45.10 (36.98)     2:22.47 (37.37)
        2:59.91 (37.44)     3:37.38 (37.47)     4:14.86 (37.48)     4:53.06 (38.20)
        5:30.19 (37.13)     6:06.62 (36.43)                                        
  4 Gay, Ali                  13 NDAC-MR              6:13.58    6:16.50        
                  31.26     1:07.39 (36.13)     1:45.95 (38.56)     2:25.01 (39.06)
        3:04.19 (39.18)     3:43.04 (38.85)     4:22.15 (39.11)     5:01.31 (39.16)
        5:39.73 (38.42)     6:16.50 (36.77)                                        
  5 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR                    NT    6:23.41        
                  33.43     1:11.30 (37.87)     1:50.13 (38.83)     2:28.84 (38.71)
        3:08.21 (39.37)     3:47.78 (39.57)     4:27.86 (40.08)     5:07.01 (39.15)
        5:47.12 (40.11)     6:23.41 (36.29)                                        
  6 Alderson, Krisztina       13 MSC-MR               7:19.63    6:33.90        
                  35.07     1:14.61 (39.54)     1:54.61 (40.00)     2:34.32 (39.71)
        3:15.06 (40.74)     3:55.32 (40.26)     4:35.96 (40.64)     5:16.75 (40.79)
        5:56.02 (39.27)     6:33.90 (37.88)                                        
  7 Nikolski, Bridget         13 Dolphins-MR          6:45.98    6:36.36        
                  34.36     1:12.58 (38.22)     1:52.25 (39.67)     2:33.39 (41.14)
        3:13.99 (40.60)     3:54.53 (40.54)     4:35.94 (41.41)     5:17.87 (41.93)
        5:58.65 (40.78)     6:36.36 (37.71)                                        
  8 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR                    NT    6:37.18        
                  34.68     1:13.75 (39.07)     1:53.85 (40.10)     2:34.34 (40.49)
        3:15.02 (40.68)     3:55.57 (40.55)     4:36.90 (41.33)     5:17.94 (41.04)
        5:58.28 (40.34)     6:37.18 (38.90)                                        
  9 Izzo, Sarah               14 NDAC-MR              5:40.16    6:51.42        
                  33.78     1:12.86 (39.08)     1:53.78 (40.92)     2:35.46 (41.68)
        3:17.54 (42.08)     4:00.93 (43.39)     4:44.17 (43.24)     5:27.35 (43.18)
        6:10.42 (43.07)     6:51.42 (41.00)                                        
 10 Weckesser, Kayla          13 NDAC-MR              6:25.11    6:55.52        
                  34.70     1:14.47 (39.77)     1:56.01 (41.54)     2:39.49 (43.48)
        3:23.22 (43.73)     4:05.88 (42.66)     4:48.73 (42.85)     5:31.44 (42.71)
        6:14.30 (42.86)     6:55.52 (41.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               1:16.41    1:11.32        
                  34.74     1:11.32 (36.58)                                        
  2 Timpanaro, Ilysa          14 NDAC-MR              1:08.42    1:11.39        
                  34.07     1:11.39 (37.32)                                        
  3 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:09.76    1:11.45        
                  36.46     1:11.45 (34.99)                                        
  4 Gay, Ali                  13 NDAC-MR              1:09.85    1:11.50        
                  34.39     1:11.50 (37.11)                                        
  5 Quezada, Betsy            13 MSC-MR               1:13.04    1:12.51        
                  35.26     1:12.51 (37.25)                                        
  6 Ullinger, Katie           14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.67    1:13.28        
                  35.31     1:13.28 (37.97)                                        
  7 Koenig, Lindsay           14 Dolphins-MR          1:17.97    1:13.91        
                  35.55     1:13.91 (38.36)                                        
  8 Bauersachs, Katelyn       14 PBAC-MR              1:10.45    1:15.59        
                  37.10     1:15.59 (38.49)                                        
  9 Parkin, Morgan            14 NDAC-MR              1:13.49    1:16.86        
                  36.56     1:16.86 (40.30)                                        
 10 Nikolski, Bridget         13 Dolphins-MR          1:16.29    1:16.91        
                  37.38     1:16.91 (39.53)                                        
 11 Weckesser, Kayla          13 NDAC-MR              1:16.13    1:18.02        
                  37.47     1:18.02 (40.55)                                        
 12 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR               1:19.04    1:18.47        
                  38.77     1:18.47 (39.70)                                        
 13 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               1:18.33    1:18.80        
                  37.61     1:18.80 (41.19)                                        
 14 Alderson, Krisztina       13 MSC-MR               1:19.38    1:19.40        
                  39.62     1:19.40 (39.78)                                        
 15 Schroeder, Daphne         13 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:22.54        
                1:22.21      1:22.54 (0.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.17    1:16.76        
                  36.49     1:16.76 (40.27)                                        
  2 Gay, Ali                  13 NDAC-MR              1:15.20    1:18.78        
                  36.82     1:18.78 (41.96)                                        
  3 Timpanaro, Ilysa          14 NDAC-MR              1:15.40    1:19.81        
                  37.29     1:19.81 (42.52)                                        
  4 Ullinger, Katie           14 Dolphins-MR          1:21.04    1:22.09        
                  37.67     1:22.09 (44.42)                                        
  5 Quezada, Julissa          13 PBAC-MR              1:23.09    1:23.66        
                  40.21     1:23.66 (43.45)                                        
  6 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               1:39.66    1:24.10        
                  39.04     1:24.10 (45.06)                                        
  7 Nikolski, Bridget         13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.24    1:24.91        
                  39.67     1:24.91 (45.24)                                        
  8 Weckesser, Kayla          13 NDAC-MR              1:21.13    1:25.31        
                  40.45     1:25.31 (44.86)                                        
  9 Boncek, Katie             13 PBAC-MR              1:29.20    1:26.31        
                  40.14     1:26.31 (46.17)                                        
 10 Quezada, Betsy            13 MSC-MR               1:27.76    1:26.55        
                  40.26     1:26.55 (46.29)                                        
 11 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:29.40    1:27.41        
                  41.72     1:27.41 (45.69)                                        
 12 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR               1:30.69    1:27.70        
                  40.84     1:27.70 (46.86)                                        
 13 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               1:34.24    1:28.65        
                  41.88     1:28.65 (46.77)                                        
 14 Schroeder, Daphne         13 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:30.53        
                  41.73     1:30.53 (48.80)                                        
 15 Micossi-Zises, Sofia      14 NDAC-MR              1:27.76    1:30.98        
                  42.96     1:30.98 (48.02)                                        
 16 Prais, Nicole             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.72    1:33.89        
                  44.28     1:33.89 (49.61)                                        
 17 Alderson, Krisztina       13 MSC-MR               1:33.93    1:35.58        
                  45.59     1:35.58 (49.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.81    1:02.98        
                  29.59     1:02.98 (33.39)                                        
  2 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:06.51    1:05.90        
                  31.50     1:05.90 (34.40)                                        
  3 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               1:20.55    1:11.07        
                  31.32     1:11.07 (39.75)                                        
  4 Bauersachs, Katelyn       14 PBAC-MR              1:08.38    1:13.06        
                  33.67     1:13.06 (39.39)                                        
  5 Quezada, Betsy            13 MSC-MR               1:11.07    1:13.80        
                  32.55     1:13.80 (41.25)                                        
  6 Gay, Ali                  13 NDAC-MR              1:09.99    1:16.28        
                  34.36     1:16.28 (41.92)                                        
  7 Wood, Kira                14 Dolphins-MR          1:16.52    1:17.55        
                  34.70     1:17.55 (42.85)                                        
  8 Alderson, Krisztina       13 MSC-MR               1:11.46    1:20.27        
                  37.21     1:20.27 (43.06)                                        
  9 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               1:18.53    1:20.39        
                  37.67     1:20.39 (42.72)                                        
 10 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR               1:21.01    1:22.31        
                  36.81     1:22.31 (45.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.45    2:22.67        
                  30.80     1:07.41 (36.61)     1:50.64 (43.23)     2:22.67 (32.03)
  2 Quezada, Julissa          13 PBAC-MR              2:34.98    2:34.59        
                  32.88     1:13.27 (40.39)     1:59.64 (46.37)     2:34.59 (34.95)
  3 Gay, Ali                  13 NDAC-MR              2:29.84    2:34.70        
                  32.71     1:12.33 (39.62)     1:57.22 (44.89)     2:34.70 (37.48)
  4 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               2:52.06    2:39.15        
                  33.24     1:13.63 (40.39)     2:00.73 (47.10)     2:39.15 (38.42)
  5 Quezada, Betsy            13 MSC-MR               2:40.29    2:42.13        
                  33.55     1:15.30 (41.75)     2:04.78 (49.48)     2:42.13 (37.35)
  6 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               2:48.70    2:44.12        
                  37.84     1:20.86 (43.02)     2:09.43 (48.57)     2:44.12 (34.69)
  7 Nikolski, Bridget         13 Dolphins-MR          2:45.34    2:45.93        
                  36.51     1:18.79 (42.28)     2:07.93 (49.14)     2:45.93 (38.00)
  8 Weckesser, Kayla          13 NDAC-MR              2:41.26    2:48.15        
                  37.55     1:21.55 (44.00)     2:08.44 (46.89)     2:48.15 (39.71)
  9 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR               2:56.39    2:49.20        
                  38.15     1:20.62 (42.47)     2:10.00 (49.38)     2:49.20 (39.20)
 10 Boncek, Katie             13 PBAC-MR              2:49.55    2:50.11        
                  38.73     1:21.78 (43.05)     2:11.85 (50.07)     2:50.11 (38.26)
 11 Alderson, Krisztina       13 MSC-MR               2:50.83    2:50.84        
                  36.77     1:20.43 (43.66)     2:13.72 (53.29)     2:50.84 (37.12)
 12 Prais, Nicole             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.15    3:04.54        
                  43.84     1:31.53 (47.69)     2:24.29 (52.76)     3:04.54 (40.25)
 -- Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               2:34.26         DQ        
                  32.12     1:11.27 (39.15)     2:00.15 (48.88)          DQ (34.92)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda        14 Aqua Gems-MR         4:57.55    4:59.22        
                  30.78     1:06.49 (35.71)     1:46.51 (40.02)     2:23.84 (37.33)
        3:08.23 (44.39)     3:52.30 (44.07)     4:26.81 (34.51)     4:59.22 (32.41)
  2 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               5:39.76    5:32.26        
                  33.62     1:12.13 (38.51)     1:55.11 (42.98)     2:38.86 (43.75)
        3:27.56 (48.70)     4:17.24 (49.68)     4:57.05 (39.81)     5:32.26 (35.21)
  3 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR                    NT    5:39.93        
                  34.88     1:18.20 (43.32)     2:00.03 (41.83)     2:40.58 (40.55)
        3:30.70 (50.12)     4:20.83 (50.13)     5:01.05 (40.22)     5:39.93 (38.88)
  4 Quezada, Betsy            13 MSC-MR               5:42.75    5:46.15        
                  36.15     1:19.85 (43.70)     2:04.02 (44.17)     2:46.62 (42.60)
        3:37.95 (51.33)     4:28.79 (50.84)     5:08.23 (39.44)     5:46.15 (37.92)
  5 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR                    NT    5:52.43        
                  39.96     1:26.89 (46.93)     2:11.26 (44.37)     2:55.69 (44.43)
        3:46.32 (50.63)     4:37.38 (51.06)   5:52.41 (1:15.03)      5:52.43 (0.02)
  6 LaPerche, Erin            13 MSC-MR                    NT    5:54.05        
                  37.88     1:23.87 (45.99)     2:08.69 (44.82)     2:51.38 (42.69)
        3:41.47 (50.09)     4:32.81 (51.34)     5:15.12 (42.31)     5:54.05 (38.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            1:58.00    1:56.28        
     1) Koenig, Lindsay 14              2) Nikolski, Bridget 13           
     3) Wood, Kira 14                   4) Ullinger, Katie 14             
                  29.62       59.00 (29.38)     1:28.71 (29.71)     1:56.28 (27.57)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.11    1:58.17        
     1) Parkin, Morgan 14               2) Weckesser, Kayla 13            
     3) Gay, Ali 13                     4) Timpanaro, Ilysa 14            
                  29.68     1:00.57 (30.89)     1:29.10 (28.53)     1:58.17 (29.07)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.01    1:59.67        
     1) Quezada, Betsy 13               2) Stratica, Heather 14           
     3) Alderson, Krisztina 13          4) Bhanji, Ameera 13              
                  29.48     1:00.33 (30.85)     1:32.28 (31.95)     1:59.67 (27.39)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:16.35    2:14.14        
     1) Bhanji, Ameera 13               2) LaPerche, Erin 13              
     3) Quezada, Betsy 13               4) Stratica, Heather 14           
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR                 25.72      26.37        
  2 Cooney, Alexandra         17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.37      26.85        
  3 Kolosky, Sarah            17 Dolphins-MR            25.85      26.88        
  4 Jacobs, Deanna            17 PBAC-MR                27.02      27.32        
  5 Carlino, Emelia           16 MSC-MR                 26.94      27.35        
  6 Danner, Sage              15 NDAC-MR                27.54      27.75        
  7 Rutigliano, Imma          15 NDAC-MR                25.99      27.94        
  8 Ruf, Kelly                16 Dolphins-MR            27.00      27.99        
  9 Armater, Madeline         16 Dolphins-MR            27.04      28.04        
 10 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR                 27.64      28.09        
 11 Coffin, Katie             16 Dolphins-MR            28.51      28.82        
 12 Ball, Madison             15 MSC-MR                 28.15      28.87        
 13 Thone, Danielle           15 Dolphins-MR            29.17      29.05        
 14 Watson, Carly             15 NDAC-MR                27.07      29.16        
 15 Boyko, Emily              15 MSC-MR                 28.79      29.22        
 16 Levine, Kelly             15 MSC-MR                 27.47      29.41        
 17 Watson, Katie             17 NDAC-MR                28.37      29.54        
 18 Stuart, Ansley            15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.74      29.55        
 19 Ryan, Sarah               18 Dolphins-MR            28.59      30.02        
 20 Covello, Bianca           16 NDAC-MR                27.57      30.36        
 21 Seagren, Erika            16 MSC-MR                 29.54      31.03        
 22 Noble, Stephanie          15 Dolphins-MR            31.14      31.19        
 23 Boucher, Alexis           16 NDAC-MR                33.11      35.12        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR                 56.17      56.49        
                  27.52       56.49 (28.97)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan            13 Aqua Gems-MR           55.66      57.30        
                  28.26       57.30 (29.04)                                        
  3 Cassano, Maddy            15 MSC-MR                 54.65      57.46        
                  27.88       57.46 (29.58)                                        
  4 Cooney, Alexandra         17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.89      57.96        
                  28.12       57.96 (29.84)                                        
  5 Granan, Samantha          16 MSC-MR                 57.83      58.20        
                  28.35       58.20 (29.85)                                        
  6 Kolosky, Sarah            17 Dolphins-MR            57.75      59.21        
                  27.72       59.21 (31.49)                                        
  7 Carlino, Emelia           16 MSC-MR                 57.86      59.66        
                  29.38       59.66 (30.28)                                        
  8 Danner, Sage              15 NDAC-MR                59.73    1:00.11        
                  29.65     1:00.11 (30.46)                                        
  9 Ruf, Kelly                16 Dolphins-MR          1:00.00    1:00.66        
                  29.45     1:00.66 (31.21)                                        
 10 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR                 58.32    1:00.72        
                  29.57     1:00.72 (31.15)                                        
 11 Pope, Sarah               16 NDAC-MR                58.97    1:01.12        
                  28.90     1:01.12 (32.22)                                        
 12 Hallinan, Courtney        16 PBAC-MR              1:00.78    1:01.82        
                  29.90     1:01.82 (31.92)                                        
 13 Armater, Madeline         16 Dolphins-MR            59.04    1:02.06        
                  29.68     1:02.06 (32.38)                                        
 14 Watson, Carly             15 NDAC-MR                59.16    1:02.18        
                  29.32     1:02.18 (32.86)                                        
 15 Thone, Danielle           15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.04    1:02.37        
                  30.48     1:02.37 (31.89)                                        
 16 Watson, Katie             17 NDAC-MR              1:01.31    1:02.47        
                  30.01     1:02.47 (32.46)                                        
 17 Levine, Kelly             15 MSC-MR                 58.14    1:02.72        
                  30.56     1:02.72 (32.16)                                        
 18 Ball, Madison             15 MSC-MR               1:00.72    1:03.05        
                  30.32     1:03.05 (32.73)                                        
 19 Boyko, Emily              15 MSC-MR               1:01.31    1:03.17        
                  30.79     1:03.17 (32.38)                                        
 20 Ullinger, Haley           16 Dolphins-MR          1:03.11    1:03.48        
                  30.40     1:03.48 (33.08)                                        
 21 Stuart, Ansley            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.90    1:05.73        
                  31.76     1:05.73 (33.97)                                        
 22 Noble, Stephanie          15 Dolphins-MR          1:07.32    1:06.51        
                  31.62     1:06.51 (34.89)                                        
 23 Seagren, Erika            16 MSC-MR               1:05.15    1:08.76        
                  32.79     1:08.76 (35.97)                                        
 24 Coffin, Katie             16 Dolphins-MR          1:04.64    1:08.80        
                  32.71     1:08.80 (36.09)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR               2:03.02    2:02.25        
                  28.92     1:00.00 (31.08)     1:31.17 (31.17)     2:02.25 (31.08)
  2 Granan, Samantha          16 MSC-MR               2:02.76    2:03.27        
                  28.39       59.95 (31.56)     1:31.67 (31.72)     2:03.27 (31.60)
  3 Rutigliano, Imma          15 NDAC-MR              2:03.70    2:07.17        
                  28.53     1:00.46 (31.93)     1:33.69 (33.23)     2:07.17 (33.48)
  4 Watson, Katie             17 NDAC-MR              2:14.27    2:13.04        
                  30.33     1:04.48 (34.15)     1:38.61 (34.13)     2:13.04 (34.43)
  5 Danner, Sage              15 NDAC-MR              2:08.82    2:13.24        
                  29.33     1:03.40 (34.07)     1:39.26 (35.86)     2:13.24 (33.98)
  6 Ball, Madison             15 MSC-MR               2:09.89    2:14.51        
                  30.33     1:04.16 (33.83)     1:39.50 (35.34)     2:14.51 (35.01)
  7 Stuart, Ansley            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.02    2:25.16        
                  30.73     1:07.37 (36.64)     1:46.39 (39.02)     2:25.16 (38.77)
  8 Seagren, Erika            16 MSC-MR               2:22.00    2:29.99        
                  32.31     1:10.46 (38.15)     1:50.65 (40.19)     2:29.99 (39.34)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               5:34.51    5:28.26        
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR               5:36.26    5:31.58        
  3 Granan, Samantha          16 MSC-MR               5:40.79    5:31.61        
  4 Andrews, Jinan            13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:35.10    5:32.26        
  5 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR                    NT    5:41.85        
  6 Rutigliano, Imma          15 NDAC-MR              5:35.86    5:47.62        
  7 Ball, Madison             15 MSC-MR               5:49.56    5:52.69        
  8 Danner, Sage              15 NDAC-MR              5:52.45    6:03.78        
                  31.12     1:06.62 (35.50)     1:44.46 (37.84)     2:22.73 (38.27)
        3:01.02 (38.29)     3:38.53 (37.51)     4:15.54 (37.01)     4:52.46 (36.92)
        5:29.63 (37.17)     6:03.78 (34.15)                                        
  9 Lewis, Emily              12 MSC-MR                    NT    6:26.84        
                  33.08     1:11.11 (38.03)     1:50.67 (39.56)     2:30.04 (39.37)
        3:09.16 (39.12)     3:49.19 (40.03)     4:29.23 (40.04)     5:08.75 (39.52)
        5:48.68 (39.93)     6:26.84 (38.16)                                        
 10 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian       12 NDAC-MR              6:21.11    6:30.10        
                  33.91     1:12.90 (38.99)     1:54.15 (41.25)     2:34.64 (40.49)
        3:15.27 (40.63)     3:55.55 (40.28)     4:35.64 (40.09)     5:15.35 (39.71)
        5:54.42 (39.07)     6:30.10 (35.68)                                        
 11 Elcott, Ina               11 MSC-MR                    NT    6:35.14        
                  35.22     1:14.85 (39.63)     1:54.76 (39.91)     2:34.75 (39.99)
        3:14.91 (40.16)     3:55.52 (40.61)     4:35.63 (40.11)     5:17.02 (41.39)
        5:58.26 (41.24)     6:35.14 (36.88)                                        
 12 Seagren, Erika            16 MSC-MR               6:30.00    6:46.48        
                  34.16     1:14.76 (40.60)     1:56.55 (41.79)     2:38.27 (41.72)
        3:20.02 (41.75)     4:02.50 (42.48)     4:44.28 (41.78)     5:25.75 (41.47)
        6:06.89 (41.14)     6:46.48 (39.59)                                        
 13 Mackrel, Naima            10 NDAC-MR              6:40.11    6:49.61        
                  35.40     1:17.87 (42.47)     2:02.40 (44.53)     2:44.48 (42.08)
        3:27.90 (43.42)     4:09.64 (41.74)     4:51.01 (41.37)     5:33.93 (42.92)
        6:13.87 (39.94)     6:49.61 (35.74)                                        
 14 Nikolski, Grace           11 Dolphins-MR          7:25.42    6:51.18        
                  38.63       53.89 (15.26)     1:21.50 (27.61)     1:36.61 (15.11)
        1:58.30 (21.69)     2:34.83 (36.53)     3:29.90 (55.07)     4:11.87 (41.97)
        4:54.36 (42.49)   6:51.18 (1:56.82)                                        
 15 Robson, Ella              12 Dolphins-MR          7:14.26    7:54.26        
                  38.70     1:23.97 (45.27)     2:13.51 (49.54)   3:52.83 (1:39.32)
      5:33.79 (1:40.96)   7:12.22 (1:38.43)     7:54.36 (42.14)         7:54.26 ( )
 16 Noble, Allison            10 Dolphins-MR          7:56.92    8:00.89        
                  37.90     1:23.30 (45.40)     2:12.60 (49.30)     3:02.21 (49.61)
        3:52.78 (50.57)     4:44.31 (51.53)     5:34.94 (50.63)     6:24.99 (50.05)
        7:15.45 (50.46)     8:00.89 (45.44)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.67    1:03.90        
                  31.39     1:03.90 (32.51)                                        
  2 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR               1:02.14    1:04.51        
                  31.86     1:04.51 (32.65)                                        
  3 Cooney, Alexandra         17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.41    1:09.60        
                  34.01     1:09.60 (35.59)                                        
  4 Danner, Sage              15 NDAC-MR              1:07.66    1:09.61        
                  34.44     1:09.61 (35.17)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Haley           16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.14    1:10.29        
                  34.33     1:10.29 (35.96)                                        
  6 Granan, Samantha          16 MSC-MR               1:09.07    1:10.32        
                  34.73     1:10.32 (35.59)                                        
  6 Watson, Katie             17 NDAC-MR              1:09.63    1:10.32        
                  35.03     1:10.32 (35.29)                                        
  8 Cassano, Maddy            15 MSC-MR               1:05.86    1:10.68        
                  34.41     1:10.68 (36.27)                                        
  9 Ruf, Kelly                16 Dolphins-MR          1:08.00    1:11.00        
                  34.74     1:11.00 (36.26)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR               1:10.37    1:11.62        
                  35.17     1:11.62 (36.45)                                        
 11 Hallinan, Courtney        16 PBAC-MR              1:13.86    1:11.66        
                  34.82     1:11.66 (36.84)                                        
 12 Levine, Kelly             15 MSC-MR               1:06.55    1:12.82        
                  36.21     1:12.82 (36.61)                                        
 13 Ryan, Sarah               18 Dolphins-MR          1:12.10    1:13.08        
                  35.23     1:13.08 (37.85)                                        
 14 Carlino, Emelia           16 MSC-MR               1:06.40    1:13.39        
                  36.52     1:13.39 (36.87)                                        
 15 Boyko, Emily              15 MSC-MR               1:10.23    1:14.05        
                  36.81     1:14.05 (37.24)                                        
 16 Watson, Carly             15 NDAC-MR              1:05.31    1:14.16        
                  36.18     1:14.16 (37.98)                                        
 17 Ball, Madison             15 MSC-MR               1:10.80    1:14.18        
                  36.40     1:14.18 (37.78)                                        
 18 Thone, Danielle           15 Dolphins-MR          1:17.61    1:14.44        
                  36.64     1:14.44 (37.80)                                        
 19 Coffin, Katie             16 Dolphins-MR          1:11.62    1:16.04        
                  37.16     1:16.04 (38.88)                                        
 20 Noble, Stephanie          15 Dolphins-MR          1:18.63    1:17.48        
                  37.76     1:17.48 (39.72)                                        
 21 Armater, Madeline         16 Dolphins-MR          1:15.18    1:17.96        
                  37.90     1:17.96 (40.06)                                        
 22 Seagren, Erika            16 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:19.11        
                  38.01     1:19.11 (41.10)                                        
 -- Pope, Sarah               16 NDAC-MR              1:08.29         DQ        
                1:24.71                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR               2:13.81    2:18.30        
                  32.99     1:07.42 (34.43)     1:42.97 (35.55)     2:18.30 (35.33)
  2 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               2:19.80    2:20.20        
                  33.14     1:08.49 (35.35)     1:44.99 (36.50)     2:20.20 (35.21)
  3 Boyko, Emily              15 MSC-MR               2:27.92    2:26.16        
                  35.35     1:12.55 (37.20)     1:49.92 (37.37)     2:26.16 (36.24)
  4 Watson, Katie             17 NDAC-MR              2:29.10    2:26.97        
                  35.83     1:13.17 (37.34)     1:50.52 (37.35)     2:26.97 (36.45)
  5 Levine, Kelly             15 MSC-MR               2:21.65    2:29.63        
                  35.39     1:12.48 (37.09)     1:51.04 (38.56)     2:29.63 (38.59)
  6 Ball, Madison             15 MSC-MR               2:29.28    2:29.80        
                  35.72     1:13.22 (37.50)     1:51.74 (38.52)     2:29.80 (38.06)
  7 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR               2:30.52    2:30.63        
                  36.41     1:15.03 (38.62)     1:53.51 (38.48)     2:30.63 (37.12)
  8 Watson, Carly             15 NDAC-MR              2:20.12    2:32.36        
                  35.41     1:14.46 (39.05)     1:54.43 (39.97)     2:32.36 (37.93)
  9 Carlino, Emelia           16 MSC-MR               2:24.27    2:35.03        
                  37.35     1:16.13 (38.78)     1:55.77 (39.64)     2:35.03 (39.26)
 10 Timpanaro, Ilysa          14 NDAC-MR              2:29.98    2:36.22        
                  35.32     1:14.00 (38.68)     1:54.99 (40.99)     2:36.22 (41.23)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Sage              15 NDAC-MR              1:16.28    1:14.45        
                  34.92     1:14.45 (39.53)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Deanna            17 PBAC-MR              1:14.48    1:14.69        
                  35.84     1:14.69 (38.85)                                        
  3 Kolosky, Sarah            17 Dolphins-MR          1:15.01    1:16.53        
                  36.05     1:16.53 (40.48)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR               1:14.64    1:16.70        
                  36.51     1:16.70 (40.19)                                        
  5 Carlino, Emelia           16 MSC-MR               1:11.96    1:17.01        
                  36.61     1:17.01 (40.40)                                        
  6 Aiello, Christina         20 UNMSC-MR                  NT    1:17.24        
                  36.74     1:17.24 (40.50)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Imma          15 NDAC-MR              1:12.03    1:17.73        
                  36.57     1:17.73 (41.16)                                        
  8 Boyko, Emily              15 MSC-MR               1:13.49    1:18.02        
                  37.51     1:18.02 (40.51)                                        
  9 Ball, Madison             15 MSC-MR               1:20.13    1:20.43        
                  38.50     1:20.43 (41.93)                                        
 10 Armater, Madeline         16 Dolphins-MR          1:15.67    1:20.57        
                  37.63     1:20.57 (42.94)                                        
 11 Covello, Bianca           16 NDAC-MR              1:14.22    1:20.81        
                  36.50     1:20.81 (44.31)                                        
 12 Thone, Danielle           15 Dolphins-MR          1:24.11    1:21.38        
                  37.89     1:21.38 (43.49)                                        
 13 Ruf, Kelly                16 Dolphins-MR          1:20.00    1:22.22        
                  38.44     1:22.22 (43.78)                                        
 14 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR               1:19.66    1:23.83        
                  40.17     1:23.83 (43.66)                                        
 15 Coffin, Katie             16 Dolphins-MR          1:21.01    1:24.57        
                  39.45     1:24.57 (45.12)                                        
 16 Ryan, Sarah               18 Dolphins-MR          1:22.66    1:24.70        
                  40.23     1:24.70 (44.47)                                        
 17 Stuart, Ansley            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.00    1:25.30        
                  39.72     1:25.30 (45.58)                                        
 18 Seagren, Erika            16 MSC-MR               1:28.09    1:29.84        
                  42.97     1:29.84 (46.87)                                        
 19 Noble, Stephanie          15 Dolphins-MR          1:31.55    1:30.34        
                  42.98     1:30.34 (47.36)                                        
 -- Boucher, Alexis           16 NDAC-MR              1:55.11         DQ        
                  43.68          DQ (54.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granan, Samantha          16 MSC-MR               2:35.32    2:38.93        
                  35.19     1:15.68 (40.49)     1:56.95 (41.27)     2:38.93 (41.98)
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.00    2:40.75        
                  36.67     1:17.71 (41.04)     1:59.79 (42.08)     2:40.75 (40.96)
  3 Boyko, Emily              15 MSC-MR               2:34.79    2:43.11        
                  37.78     1:19.62 (41.84)     2:01.72 (42.10)     2:43.11 (41.39)
  4 Cassano, Maddy            15 MSC-MR               2:33.46    2:46.25        
                  37.06     1:18.97 (41.91)     2:02.84 (43.87)     2:46.25 (43.41)
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR               2:42.20    2:46.82        
                  39.36     1:22.38 (43.02)     2:04.18 (41.80)     2:46.82 (42.64)
  6 Carlino, Emelia           16 MSC-MR               2:40.63    2:47.22        
                  37.26     1:19.46 (42.20)     2:03.26 (43.80)     2:47.22 (43.96)
  7 Ball, Madison             15 MSC-MR               2:52.50    2:51.02        
                  38.82     1:21.71 (42.89)     2:06.49 (44.78)     2:51.02 (44.53)
  8 Weckesser, Kayla          13 NDAC-MR              2:52.83    2:54.75        
                  39.46     1:24.08 (44.62)     2:09.72 (45.64)     2:54.75 (45.03)
  9 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR               2:50.13    2:57.20        
                  40.32     1:25.01 (44.69)     2:11.13 (46.12)     2:57.20 (46.07)
 10 Stuart, Ansley            15 Aqua Gems-MR         3:30.00    2:58.20        
                  38.35     1:22.91 (44.56)     2:10.39 (47.48)     2:58.20 (47.81)
 11 Levine, Kelly             15 MSC-MR               2:59.67    2:58.93        
                  40.90     1:26.36 (45.46)     2:12.00 (45.64)     2:58.93 (46.93)
 12 Coffin, Hannah            12 Dolphins-MR          3:07.19    3:01.04        
                  40.71     1:27.35 (46.64)     2:15.21 (47.86)     3:01.04 (45.83)
 13 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR                    NT    3:01.19        
                  41.36     1:27.16 (45.80)     2:15.24 (48.08)     3:01.19 (45.95)
 14 Seagren, Erika            16 MSC-MR               3:06.84    3:11.07        
                  43.09     1:31.68 (48.59)     2:21.64 (49.96)     3:11.07 (49.43)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR                 59.89    1:01.85        
                  29.57     1:01.85 (32.28)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.50    1:03.67        
                  29.73     1:03.67 (33.94)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               1:07.00    1:05.99        
                  31.55     1:05.99 (34.44)                                        
  4 Granan, Samantha          16 MSC-MR               1:07.10    1:06.39        
                  30.96     1:06.39 (35.43)                                        
  5 Watson, Katie             17 NDAC-MR              1:04.53    1:06.42        
                  30.99     1:06.42 (35.43)                                        
  6 Boyko, Emily              15 MSC-MR               1:04.44    1:06.98        
                  32.09     1:06.98 (34.89)                                        
  7 Ruf, Kelly                16 Dolphins-MR          1:06.00    1:07.23        
                  31.29     1:07.23 (35.94)                                        
  8 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR               1:02.99    1:07.43        
                  31.66     1:07.43 (35.77)                                        
  9 Thone, Danielle           15 Dolphins-MR          1:11.35    1:07.92        
                  31.52     1:07.92 (36.40)                                        
 10 Levine, Kelly             15 MSC-MR               1:06.30    1:09.29        
                  32.35     1:09.29 (36.94)                                        
 11 Watson, Carly             15 NDAC-MR              1:03.49    1:09.55        
                  32.07     1:09.55 (37.48)                                        
 12 Danner, Sage              15 NDAC-MR              1:12.02    1:10.22        
                  32.08     1:10.22 (38.14)                                        
 13 Hallinan, Courtney        16 PBAC-MR              1:16.82    1:11.71        
                  32.20     1:11.71 (39.51)                                        
 14 Armater, Madeline         16 Dolphins-MR          1:12.24    1:12.24        
                  32.67     1:12.24 (39.57)                                        
 15 Carlino, Emelia           16 MSC-MR               1:17.86    1:12.88        
                  32.44     1:12.88 (40.44)                                        
 16 Ball, Madison             15 MSC-MR               1:08.30    1:13.00        
                  33.32     1:13.00 (39.68)                                        
 17 Pope, Sarah               16 NDAC-MR              1:11.71    1:13.51        
                  32.01     1:13.51 (41.50)                                        
 18 Stuart, Ansley            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.77    1:13.56        
                  33.21     1:13.56 (40.35)                                        
 19 Coffin, Katie             16 Dolphins-MR          1:14.92    1:20.64        
                  36.96     1:20.64 (43.68)                                        
 20 Seagren, Erika            16 MSC-MR               1:23.15    1:26.39        
                  39.12     1:26.39 (47.27)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR               2:16.91    2:20.09        
  2 Boyko, Emily              15 MSC-MR               2:12.00    2:20.80        
  3 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR               2:24.58    2:26.90        
  4 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               2:29.60    2:27.54        
  5 Ball, Madison             15 MSC-MR               2:29.09    2:34.50        
  6 Levine, Kelly             15 MSC-MR               2:37.22    2:35.51        
  7 Carlino, Emelia           16 MSC-MR               2:56.69    2:50.95        
                  38.40     1:21.40 (43.00)     2:06.65 (45.25)     2:50.95 (44.30)
  8 Seagren, Erika            16 MSC-MR                    NT    3:13.33        
                  39.75     1:28.50 (48.75)     2:20.80 (52.30)     3:13.33 (52.53)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR               2:16.72    2:20.11        
                  29.86     1:07.30 (37.44)     1:47.99 (40.69)     2:20.11 (32.12)
  2 Jacobs, Deanna            17 PBAC-MR              2:25.71    2:24.14        
                  30.25     1:07.59 (37.34)     1:49.67 (42.08)     2:24.14 (34.47)
  3 Rutigliano, Imma          15 NDAC-MR              2:11.75    2:24.75        
                  31.37     1:08.48 (37.11)     1:50.77 (42.29)     2:24.75 (33.98)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR               2:21.25    2:25.62        
                  31.47     1:05.44 (33.97)     1:52.38 (46.94)     2:25.62 (33.24)
  5 Watson, Carly             15 NDAC-MR              2:16.56    2:26.65        
                  31.39     1:09.37 (37.98)     1:52.98 (43.61)     2:26.65 (33.67)
  6 Ruf, Kelly                16 Dolphins-MR          2:27.00    2:27.21        
                  31.39     1:08.67 (37.28)     1:52.87 (44.20)     2:27.21 (34.34)
  7 Danner, Sage              15 NDAC-MR              2:28.62    2:28.19        
                  32.09     1:10.05 (37.96)     1:52.82 (42.77)     2:28.19 (35.37)
  8 Cooney, Alexandra         17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.78    2:28.28        
                  32.61     1:10.13 (37.52)     1:56.15 (46.02)     2:28.28 (32.13)
  9 Watson, Katie             17 NDAC-MR              2:32.66    2:29.22        
                  31.65     1:09.29 (37.64)     1:54.86 (45.57)     2:29.22 (34.36)
 10 Boyko, Emily              15 MSC-MR               2:17.64    2:30.60        
                  32.12     1:11.47 (39.35)     1:55.07 (43.60)     2:30.60 (35.53)
 11 Carlino, Emelia           16 MSC-MR               2:26.52    2:33.63        
                  34.52     1:16.34 (41.82)     2:00.64 (44.30)     2:33.63 (32.99)
 12 Ball, Madison             15 MSC-MR               2:25.93    2:33.75        
                  33.69     1:14.14 (40.45)     1:58.27 (44.13)     2:33.75 (35.48)
 13 Armater, Madeline         16 Dolphins-MR          2:27.35    2:34.25        
                  32.16     1:12.62 (40.46)     1:58.23 (45.61)     2:34.25 (36.02)
 14 Levine, Kelly             15 MSC-MR               2:20.17    2:34.47        
                  32.53     1:12.35 (39.82)     1:58.97 (46.62)     2:34.47 (35.50)
 15 Thone, Danielle           15 Dolphins-MR          2:43.29    2:36.32        
                  32.67     1:13.73 (41.06)     2:01.44 (47.71)     2:36.32 (34.88)
 16 Stuart, Ansley            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.01    2:44.41        
                  33.34     1:16.32 (42.98)     2:05.41 (49.09)     2:44.41 (39.00)
 17 Coffin, Katie             16 Dolphins-MR          2:36.58    2:46.17        
                  35.04     1:16.35 (41.31)     2:07.75 (51.40)     2:46.17 (38.42)
 18 Covello, Bianca           16 NDAC-MR              2:29.96    2:46.30        
                  34.30     1:16.14 (41.84)     2:06.29 (50.15)     2:46.30 (40.01)
 19 Noble, Stephanie          15 Dolphins-MR          2:51.67    2:50.81        
                  37.18     1:18.78 (41.60)     2:12.36 (53.58)     2:50.81 (38.45)
 20 Seagren, Erika            16 MSC-MR               2:40.93    2:54.23        
                  39.83     1:23.74 (43.91)     2:15.82 (52.08)     2:54.23 (38.41)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR               4:55.47    4:57.46        
                  31.83     1:07.32 (35.49)     1:47.88 (40.56)     2:26.72 (38.84)
        3:08.47 (41.75)     3:51.27 (42.80)     4:24.69 (33.42)     4:57.46 (32.77)
  2 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               5:05.60    5:00.51        
                  32.14     1:08.37 (36.23)     1:46.06 (37.69)     2:23.89 (37.83)
        3:08.77 (44.88)     3:53.47 (44.70)     4:27.23 (33.76)     5:00.51 (33.28)
  3 Granan, Samantha          16 MSC-MR               5:05.60    5:02.27        
                  31.43     1:09.00 (37.57)     1:48.52 (39.52)     2:27.75 (39.23)
        3:10.98 (43.23)     3:54.83 (43.85)     4:29.76 (34.93)     5:02.27 (32.51)
  4 Boyko, Emily              15 MSC-MR               4:46.60    5:03.18        
                  32.19     1:08.26 (36.07)     1:47.30 (39.04)     2:26.18 (38.88)
        3:09.87 (43.69)     3:53.01 (43.14)     4:28.39 (35.38)     5:03.18 (34.79)
  5 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR               4:57.44    5:11.49        
                  31.99     1:08.83 (36.84)     1:48.14 (39.31)     2:26.73 (38.59)
        3:13.14 (46.41)     4:00.03 (46.89)     4:35.87 (35.84)     5:11.49 (35.62)
  6 Ball, Madison             15 MSC-MR               5:10.76    5:16.08        
                  33.66     1:13.65 (39.99)     1:54.65 (41.00)     2:35.20 (40.55)
        3:20.03 (44.83)     4:05.84 (45.81)     4:41.89 (36.05)     5:16.08 (34.19)
  7 Levine, Kelly             15 MSC-MR               5:07.69    5:16.75        
                  32.78     1:11.42 (38.64)     1:52.88 (41.46)     2:33.10 (40.22)
        3:20.35 (47.25)     4:06.89 (46.54)     4:42.47 (35.58)     5:16.75 (34.28)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        1:52.43    1:48.37        
     1) Andrews, Jinan 13               2) Stuart, Ansley 15              
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda 14           4) Cooney, Alexandra 17           
                  25.58       54.47 (28.89)     1:22.33 (27.86)     1:48.37 (26.04)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.11    1:50.45        
     1) Pope, Sarah 16                  2) Watson, Katie 17               
     3) Danner, Sage 15                 4) Watson, Carly 15               
                  27.89       56.35 (28.46)     1:23.63 (27.28)     1:50.45 (26.82)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:47.73    1:51.40        
     1) Aiello, Jennifer 16             2) Seagren, Erika 16              
     3) Carlino, Emelia 16              4) Cassano, Maddy 15              
                  27.99       58.76 (30.77)     1:25.11 (26.35)     1:51.40 (26.29)
  4 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            1:52.15    1:57.10        
     1) Thone, Danielle 15              2) Ruf, Kelly 16                  
     3) Coffin, Katie 16                4) Noble, Stephanie 15            
                  28.98       57.25 (28.27)     1:26.33 (29.08)     1:57.10 (30.77)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:02.67    2:02.75        
     1) Aiello, Jennifer 16             2) Carlino, Emelia 16             
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah 15            4) Levine, Kelly 15               
                  31.42     1:06.14 (34.72)     1:33.67 (27.53)     2:02.75 (29.08)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:15.59        
     1) Seagren, Erika 16               2) Boyko, Emily 15                
     3) Ball, Madison 15                4) Nunez, Naomi 14                
                  37.49     1:15.23 (37.74)     1:48.01 (32.78)     2:15.59 (27.58)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason                8 MSC-MR                 37.77      35.54        
  2 Moriarty, Andrew           8 Dolphins-MR            48.31      39.94        
  3 Liu, Alex                  7 NDAC-MR                44.94      41.08        
  4 Staubi, Kyle               8 NDAC-MR                49.97      44.57        
  5 Reining, Robert            7 MSC-MR                 49.06      48.67        
  6 Rizzi, Matteo              8 Dolphins-MR            47.73      51.69        
  7 LaRue, Carl                6 MSC-MR               1:11.64      58.05        
  8 Anderson, Caleb            7 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:04.40        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason                8 MSC-MR               1:31.45    1:32.44        
                  41.64     1:32.44 (50.80)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert            7 MSC-MR               2:00.87    1:54.34        
                  51.78   1:54.34 (1:02.56)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason                8 MSC-MR                 45.52      49.14        
  2 Reining, Robert            7 MSC-MR                 57.95      56.78        
  3 LaRue, Carl                6 MSC-MR                    NT    1:11.50        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason                8 MSC-MR                 46.75      44.16        
  2 Moriarty, Andrew           8 Dolphins-MR            52.14      56.15        
  3 Liu, Alex                  7 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:00.20        
  4 Rizzi, Matteo              8 Dolphins-MR          1:05.25    1:02.01        
  5 Staubi, Kyle               8 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:02.11        
  6 LaRue, Carl                6 MSC-MR                    NT    1:07.06        
 -- Reining, Robert            7 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason                8 MSC-MR                 46.16      42.60        
  2 Reining, Robert            7 MSC-MR                    NT    1:04.38        
  3 Rizzi, Matteo              8 Dolphins-MR            51.25    1:08.24        
  4 Anderson, Caleb            7 NDAC-MR              2:16.11    1:18.94        
  5 LaRue, Carl                6 MSC-MR                    NT    1:23.79        
 -- Staubi, Kyle               8 NDAC-MR              1:13.11         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason                8 MSC-MR               1:38.10    1:32.99        
                  41.90     1:32.99 (51.09)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert            7 MSC-MR                    NT    2:03.95        
                  54.40   2:03.95 (1:09.55)                                        
  3 LaRue, Carl                6 MSC-MR                    NT    2:12.81        
                1:03.16   2:12.81 (1:09.65)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason              10 MSC-MR                 32.88      30.79        
  2 Rizzi, Jarrod              9 Dolphins-MR            33.94      34.69        
  3 Ball, Connor              10 MSC-MR                 37.17      35.13        
  4 Burns, Rhett               9 Dolphins-MR            37.39      35.87        
  5 Lewis, William            10 MSC-MR                    NT      36.41        
  6 Nuzzo, Shaun               9 Dolphins-MR            34.99      36.86        
  7 Gagliardi, Thomas          9 Dolphins-MR            42.91      38.59        
  8 Alpay, Zachery             9 MSC-MR                 42.26      38.63        
  9 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR                 40.50      38.90        
 10 Moriarty, Luke            10 Dolphins-MR            40.79      40.51        
 11 Kosinski, Isaac            9 NDAC-MR                42.65      41.47        
 12 Baker, Stephen            10 Dolphins-MR            45.62      41.78        
 13 Appenzeller, Douglas       9 NDAC-MR                54.07      48.89        
 14 Ryan, Michael             10 Dolphins-MR            39.62    1:09.15        
 -- Mangan, Kyle               9 Dolphins-MR            48.56         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason              10 MSC-MR               1:12.15    1:11.26        
                  33.34     1:11.26 (37.92)                                        
  2 Mangan, Robert            10 Dolphins-MR          1:20.55    1:17.64        
                  36.61     1:17.64 (41.03)                                        
  3 Mondelli, Michael         10 PBAC-MR              1:16.70    1:18.36        
                  37.64     1:18.36 (40.72)                                        
  4 Lewis, William            10 MSC-MR               1:21.92    1:18.77        
                  37.86     1:18.77 (40.91)                                        
  5 Ball, Connor              10 MSC-MR               1:22.69    1:23.80        
                  38.59     1:23.80 (45.21)                                        
  6 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:30.40    1:34.20        
                  43.95     1:34.20 (50.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason              10 MSC-MR                 37.09      38.52        
  2 Ball, Connor              10 MSC-MR                 44.79      43.24        
  3 Lewis, William            10 MSC-MR                 44.55      43.37        
  4 Alpay, Zachery             9 MSC-MR                 47.83      46.80        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR                 46.75      48.21        
  6 Kosinski, Isaac            9 NDAC-MR                51.76      49.75        
  7 Koenig, Ian               10 Dolphins-MR            51.43      50.39        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason              10 MSC-MR               1:20.21    1:22.54        
                  39.54     1:22.54 (43.00)                                        
  2 Burns, Rhett               9 Dolphins-MR          1:35.32    1:29.63        
                  43.06     1:29.63 (46.57)                                        
  3 Lewis, William            10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:34.38        
                  44.44     1:34.38 (49.94)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:42.73    1:36.33        
                  47.80     1:36.33 (48.53)                                        
  5 Ball, Connor              10 MSC-MR               1:49.11    1:38.34        
                  48.13     1:38.34 (50.21)                                        
  6 Alpay, Zachery             9 MSC-MR               1:37.09    1:40.33        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason              10 MSC-MR                 43.92      43.40        
  2 Rizzi, Jarrod              9 Dolphins-MR            45.98      47.66        
  3 Alpay, Zachery             9 MSC-MR                 51.83      47.67        
  4 Lewis, William            10 MSC-MR                    NT      48.91        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR                 56.42      51.76        
  6 Kosinski, Isaac            9 NDAC-MR              1:03.51      52.12        
  7 Moriarty, Luke            10 Dolphins-MR            53.08      55.02        
  8 Ball, Connor              10 MSC-MR               1:03.34      56.63        
 -- Appenzeller, Douglas       9 NDAC-MR              1:12.11         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Michael             10 Dolphins-MR            54.26         DQ        
 -- Mangan, Kyle               9 Dolphins-MR            54.98         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason              10 MSC-MR               1:38.15    1:34.64        
                  43.55     1:34.64 (51.09)                                        
  2 Mondelli, Michael         10 PBAC-MR              1:36.87    1:41.07        
                  47.91     1:41.07 (53.16)                                        
  3 Lewis, William            10 MSC-MR               1:52.66    1:45.00        
                  50.62     1:45.00 (54.38)                                        
  4 Mangan, Robert            10 Dolphins-MR          1:38.42    1:51.24        
                  50.07   1:51.24 (1:01.17)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:56.14    1:53.76        
                  54.40     1:53.76 (59.36)                                        
  6 Kosinski, Isaac            9 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    2:04.58        
                  57.41   2:04.58 (1:07.17)                                        
 -- Ball, Connor              10 MSC-MR               2:31.56         DQ        
                1:03.14        DQ (1:09.93)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason              10 MSC-MR                 35.27      32.85        
  2 Rizzi, Jarrod              9 Dolphins-MR            38.71      40.82        
  3 Burns, Rhett               9 Dolphins-MR            47.50      41.86        
  4 Nuzzo, Shaun               9 Dolphins-MR            45.26      46.33        
  5 Mangan, Robert            10 Dolphins-MR            48.87      46.92        
  6 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR                 45.85      47.55        
  7 Lewis, William            10 MSC-MR                    NT      48.83        
  8 Alpay, Zachery             9 MSC-MR                 55.53      49.63        
  9 Kosinski, Isaac            9 NDAC-MR                54.11      52.73        
 10 Baker, Stephen            10 Dolphins-MR            48.96      54.41        
 11 Appenzeller, Douglas       9 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:04.43        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason              10 MSC-MR               1:19.40    1:20.56        
                  36.57     1:20.56 (43.99)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR                    NT    1:43.51        
                  49.48     1:43.51 (54.03)                                        
 -- Lewis, William            10 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.14          DQ (58.95)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason              10 MSC-MR               1:23.72    1:18.83        
                  36.53     1:18.83 (42.30)                                        
  2 Mondelli, Michael         10 PBAC-MR              1:32.15    1:27.13        
                  40.93     1:27.13 (46.20)                                        
  3 Lewis, William            10 MSC-MR               1:46.47    1:31.30        
                  45.75     1:31.30 (45.55)                                        
  4 Mangan, Robert            10 Dolphins-MR          1:40.33    1:32.74        
                  43.67     1:32.74 (49.07)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:40.77    1:34.41        
                  43.91     1:34.41 (50.50)                                        
  6 Koenig, Ian               10 Dolphins-MR          1:46.92    1:38.84        
                  46.26     1:38.84 (52.58)                                        
  7 Kosinski, Isaac            9 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:44.87        
                  48.12     1:44.87 (56.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:26.83    2:25.85        
     1) Alpay, Zachery 9                2) Ball, Connor 10                
     3) Lewis, William 10               4) Boyko, Jason 10                
                  39.65     1:15.51 (35.86)     1:55.27 (39.76)     2:25.85 (30.58)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:46.05    2:41.84        
     1) Vasquez, Brandon 9              2) Lewis, William 10              
     3) Boyko, Jason 10                 4) Ball, Connor 10                
                  47.38     1:31.44 (44.06)     2:03.28 (31.84)     2:41.84 (38.56)
  2 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:34.15    2:56.32        
     1) Burns, Rhett 9                  2) Rizzi, Jarrod 9                
     3) Mangan, Robert 10               4) Moriarty, Luke 10              
                  41.92     1:30.89 (48.97)     2:17.19 (46.30)     2:56.32 (39.13)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason              10 MSC-MR               2:37.46    2:29.40        
                  32.80     1:11.07 (38.27)     1:51.09 (40.02)     2:29.40 (38.31)
  2 Rizzi, Jarrod              9 Dolphins-MR          3:00.39    2:47.67        
                  38.38     1:19.55 (41.17)     2:04.50 (44.95)     2:47.67 (43.17)
  3 Lewis, William            10 MSC-MR               2:50.54    2:52.49        
                  38.15     1:21.60 (43.45)     2:08.84 (47.24)     2:52.49 (43.65)
  4 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               3:19.93    3:06.74        
                  41.96     1:32.75 (50.79)     2:21.64 (48.89)     3:06.74 (45.10)
  5 Alpay, Zachery             9 MSC-MR                    NT    3:08.05        
                  38.70     1:27.03 (48.33)     2:17.36 (50.33)     3:08.05 (50.69)
  6 Rizzi, Matteo              8 Dolphins-MR          3:46.28    4:08.45        
                  53.37   1:59.20 (1:05.83)   3:03.98 (1:04.78)   4:08.45 (1:04.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul               12 MSC-MR                 28.38      27.45        
  2 Bowen, Blake              12 NDAC-MR                30.11      28.84        
  3 Woolley, Zachary          11 Dolphins-MR            31.33      30.89        
  4 Canino, Michael           12 MSC-MR                 33.92      32.01        
  5 Cavotti, Parker           12 NDAC-MR                32.75      32.84        
  6 Gorman, Jack              12 NDAC-MR                35.11      32.90        
  7 Cruz, Fredrick            11 MSC-MR                 36.39      35.96        
  8 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 40.59      36.10        
  9 Rizzi, Dominic            12 Dolphins-MR            37.12      36.14        
 10 Liu, David                11 NDAC-MR                41.36      39.39        
 11 Leslie, Craig             11 MSC-MR                 42.00      40.89        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul               12 MSC-MR               1:03.03      59.77        
                  29.36       59.77 (30.41)                                        
  2 Bowen, Blake              12 NDAC-MR              1:09.11    1:04.57        
                1:05.03         1:04.57 ( )                                        
  3 Canino, Michael           12 MSC-MR               1:17.91    1:09.65        
                  34.22     1:09.65 (35.43)                                        
  4 Mialma, Jonathan          12 NDAC-MR              1:04.11    1:12.39        
                  33.22     1:12.39 (39.17)                                        
  5 Cruz, Fredrick            11 MSC-MR               1:21.10    1:19.74        
                  38.05     1:19.74 (41.69)                                        
  6 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:30.70    1:20.15        
                  38.08     1:20.15 (42.07)                                        
  7 Leslie, Craig             11 MSC-MR               1:37.05    1:27.74        
                  41.17     1:27.74 (46.57)                                        
  8 Dogra, Ajay               12 MSC-MR                    NT    1:28.48        
                  41.24     1:28.48 (47.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul               12 MSC-MR               2:12.26    2:08.42        
                  28.96     1:01.53 (32.57)     1:35.23 (33.70)     2:08.42 (33.19)
  2 Woolley, Zachary          11 Dolphins-MR          2:32.46    2:30.26        
                  34.59     1:12.85 (38.26)     1:52.75 (39.90)     2:30.26 (37.51)
  3 Canino, Michael           12 MSC-MR               2:54.44    2:30.77        
                  35.28     1:14.85 (39.57)     1:54.03 (39.18)     2:30.77 (36.74)
  4 Leslie, Craig             11 MSC-MR               3:27.66    3:04.66        
                  41.08     1:28.65 (47.57)     2:19.41 (50.76)     3:04.66 (45.25)
  5 Dogra, Ajay               12 MSC-MR                    NT    3:07.96        
                  39.54     1:26.23 (46.69)     2:17.36 (51.13)     3:07.96 (50.60)
 -- Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               3:20.82         DQ        
                  36.71     1:21.38 (44.67)     2:09.54 (48.16)          DQ (45.43)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul               12 MSC-MR                 32.03      31.58        
  2 Bowen, Blake              12 NDAC-MR                38.11      35.23        
  3 Woolley, Zachary          11 Dolphins-MR            36.91      38.16        
  4 Canino, Michael           12 MSC-MR                 41.27      38.88        
  5 Rizzi, Dominic            12 Dolphins-MR            47.17      43.51        
  6 Gorman, Jack              12 NDAC-MR                40.11      44.33        
  7 Leslie, Craig             11 MSC-MR                 45.86      45.60        
  8 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 53.00      45.94        
  9 Cruz, Fredrick            11 MSC-MR                 44.77      46.30        
 10 Liu, David                11 NDAC-MR                53.61      52.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul               12 MSC-MR               1:06.29    1:08.18        
                  33.82     1:08.18 (34.36)                                        
  2 Canino, Michael           12 MSC-MR               1:30.39    1:24.19        
                  42.22     1:24.19 (41.97)                                        
  3 Cruz, Fredrick            11 MSC-MR               1:32.88    1:33.71        
                  45.49     1:33.71 (48.22)                                        
  4 Mialma, Jonathan          12 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:33.80        
                1:35.11         1:33.80 ( )                                        
  5 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:50.78    1:34.37        
                  46.45     1:34.37 (47.92)                                        
  6 Leslie, Craig             11 MSC-MR               1:44.15    1:35.82        
                  47.85     1:35.82 (47.97)                                        
  7 Dogra, Ajay               12 MSC-MR                    NT    1:48.13        
                  53.23     1:48.13 (54.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Blake              12 NDAC-MR                42.11      37.04        
  2 Cruz, Fredrick            11 MSC-MR                 45.77      43.68        
  3 Canino, Michael           12 MSC-MR                 49.08      43.78        
  4 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 57.01      48.93        
  5 Leslie, Craig             11 MSC-MR                    NT      49.86        
  6 Dogra, Ajay               12 MSC-MR                    NT      56.42        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul               12 MSC-MR               1:18.44    1:14.14        
                  34.83     1:14.14 (39.31)                                        
  2 Canino, Michael           12 MSC-MR               1:44.22    1:35.83        
                  47.24     1:35.83 (48.59)                                        
  3 Cruz, Fredrick            11 MSC-MR               1:38.09    1:36.20        
                  46.31     1:36.20 (49.89)                                        
  4 Cavotti, Parker           12 NDAC-MR              1:43.71    1:43.21        
                  46.46     1:43.21 (56.75)                                        
  5 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               2:00.07    1:46.46        
                  50.80     1:46.46 (55.66)                                        
  6 Leslie, Craig             11 MSC-MR               1:56.66    1:49.46        
                  52.18     1:49.46 (57.28)                                        
  7 Liu, David                11 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    1:52.68        
                  52.25   1:52.68 (1:00.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul               12 MSC-MR                 34.05      30.44        
  2 Bowen, Blake              12 NDAC-MR                36.11      32.80        
  3 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 46.16      40.66        
  4 Mialma, Jonathan          12 NDAC-MR                32.11      41.19        
  5 Canino, Michael           12 MSC-MR                 37.95      43.03        
  6 Cruz, Fredrick            11 MSC-MR                 42.50      44.58        
  7 Leslie, Craig             11 MSC-MR                 52.87      48.88        
  8 Dogra, Ajay               12 MSC-MR                    NT      50.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul               12 MSC-MR               1:14.22    1:11.33        
                  33.07     1:11.33 (38.26)                                        
  2 Canino, Michael           12 MSC-MR               1:25.79    1:32.20        
                  44.32     1:32.20 (47.88)                                        
  3 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                    NT    1:39.31        
                  45.33     1:39.31 (53.98)                                        
  4 Cruz, Fredrick            11 MSC-MR               1:38.15    1:39.43        
                  43.13     1:39.43 (56.30)                                        
  5 Leslie, Craig             11 MSC-MR                    NT    1:59.52        
                  53.92   1:59.52 (1:05.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Blake              12 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:12.25        
                  31.44     1:12.25 (40.81)                                        
  2 Woolley, Zachary          11 Dolphins-MR          1:21.81    1:19.91        
                  36.28     1:19.91 (43.63)                                        
  3 Cavotti, Parker           12 NDAC-MR              1:27.02    1:21.81        
                  37.27     1:21.81 (44.54)                                        
  4 Canino, Michael           12 MSC-MR               1:32.44    1:22.03        
                  16.09   1:22.03 (1:05.94)                                        
  5 Cruz, Fredrick            11 MSC-MR               1:30.64    1:26.08        
                  41.64     1:26.08 (44.44)                                        
  6 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:47.36    1:28.82        
                  40.68     1:28.82 (48.14)                                        
  7 Gorman, Jack              12 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:30.48        
                  45.00     1:30.48 (45.48)                                        
  8 Leslie, Craig             11 MSC-MR                    NT    1:33.16        
                  43.00     1:33.16 (50.16)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Dominic            12 Dolphins-MR          1:40.06    1:34.55        
                  42.87     1:34.55 (51.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul               12 MSC-MR               2:28.66    2:23.42        
                  32.30     1:08.83 (36.53)     1:49.71 (40.88)     2:23.42 (33.71)
  2 Canino, Michael           12 MSC-MR               3:19.55    2:55.69        
                  40.78     1:25.84 (45.06)     2:17.01 (51.17)     2:55.69 (38.68)
  3 Woolley, Zachary          11 Dolphins-MR          2:56.73    3:00.44        
                  41.52     1:27.13 (45.61)     2:21.96 (54.83)     3:00.44 (38.48)
  4 Leslie, Craig             11 MSC-MR                    NT    3:28.85        
                  47.81     1:38.74 (50.93)   2:40.27 (1:01.53)     3:28.85 (48.58)
 -- Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               3:49.46         DQ        
                  42.92     1:33.89 (50.97)   2:34.40 (1:00.51)          DQ (44.85)
 -- Dogra, Ajay               12 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.36     1:48.58 (58.22)   2:56.16 (1:07.58)          DQ (48.44)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:19.28    2:10.79        
     1) Canino, Michael 12              2) Cruz, Fredrick 11              
     3) Khan, Athar 11                  4) LaRue, Paul 12                 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:36.34    2:29.96        
     1) Canino, Michael 12              2) LaRue, Paul 12                 
     3) Khan, Athar 11                  4) Cruz, Fredrick 11              
                  33.80     1:14.15 (40.35)     1:44.56 (30.41)     2:29.96 (45.40)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Keith            14 MSC-MR                 24.44      24.62        
  2 Campagna, Steven          14 NDAC-MR                24.43      24.63        
  3 Alderson, Ryan            14 MSC-MR                 24.30      24.66        
  4 Alpay, Christopher        13 MSC-MR                 26.19      25.36        
  5 Ehret, Jack               14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.41      26.03        
  6 Crumm, James              14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.43      26.13        
  7 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR                25.17      26.62        
  8 Loeffel, Austin           14 NDAC-MR                26.48      26.69        
  9 Gottwig, Grant            13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.12      27.13        
 10 Heitmann, Tyler           14 MSC-MR                 30.53      28.44        
 11 Kosinski, Alek            14 NDAC-MR                30.07      28.62        
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew        13 MSC-MR                 28.41      28.79        
 13 Haag, Kristopher          14 Dolphins-MR            30.05      29.19        
 14 Gudmunson, Erik           13 Dolphins-MR            33.17      29.76        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           14 NDAC-MR                48.47      49.96        
  2 Alderson, Ryan            14 MSC-MR                 50.72      51.92        
  3 Campagna, Steven          14 NDAC-MR                53.31      54.00        
  4 Carlino, Keith            14 MSC-MR                 54.65      54.27        
  5 Alpay, Christopher        13 MSC-MR                 57.15      54.97        
                  26.92       54.97 (28.05)                                        
  6 Ehret, Jack               14 Aqua Gems-MR           56.01      55.60        
  7 Crumm, James              14 Aqua Gems-MR           56.43      55.83        
                  26.49       55.83 (29.34)                                        
  8 Gottwig, Grant            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.89      59.32        
                  27.80       59.32 (31.52)                                        
  9 Loeffel, Austin           14 NDAC-MR                58.06      59.58        
                  28.41       59.58 (31.17)                                        
 10 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR                55.61    1:00.61        
 11 Heitmann, Tyler           14 MSC-MR               1:11.60    1:02.29        
                  30.32     1:02.29 (31.97)                                        
 12 Kosinski, Alek            14 NDAC-MR              1:08.04    1:03.14        
                  30.38     1:03.14 (32.76)                                        
 13 Coffin, Ricky             14 Dolphins-MR          1:07.06    1:04.12        
                  30.80     1:04.12 (33.32)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew        13 MSC-MR               1:03.54    1:04.92        
                  30.77     1:04.92 (34.15)                                        
 15 Ransome, Malcolm          13 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:14.99        
                  33.31     1:14.99 (41.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan            14 MSC-MR               1:52.04    1:53.71        
                  26.27       54.82 (28.55)     1:24.19 (29.37)     1:53.71 (29.52)
  2 Carlino, Keith            14 MSC-MR               2:00.41    1:58.44        
                  26.72       56.94 (30.22)     1:28.19 (31.25)     1:58.44 (30.25)
  3 Alpay, Christopher        13 MSC-MR               2:07.02    2:00.34        
                  26.98       57.76 (30.78)     1:29.63 (31.87)     2:00.34 (30.71)
  4 Ehret, Jack               14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.18    2:02.88        
                  27.26       57.40 (30.14)     1:29.42 (32.02)     2:02.88 (33.46)
  5 Crumm, James              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.43    2:09.07        
                  27.70       59.23 (31.53)     1:33.91 (34.68)     2:09.07 (35.16)
  6 Heitmann, Tyler           14 MSC-MR               2:34.73    2:14.61        
                  30.76     1:05.46 (34.70)     1:40.56 (35.10)     2:14.61 (34.05)
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew        13 MSC-MR               2:25.02    2:14.96        
                  30.25     1:05.70 (35.45)     1:41.27 (35.57)     2:14.96 (33.69)
  8 Gudmunson, Erik           13 Dolphins-MR          2:43.72    2:20.55        
                  31.35     1:06.89 (35.54)     1:43.81 (36.92)     2:20.55 (36.74)
  9 Haag, Kristopher          14 Dolphins-MR          2:15.46    2:23.74        
                  31.20   2:23.74 (1:52.54)                                        
 10 Peruffo, Corey            13 Dolphins-MR          2:39.10    2:28.19        
                  33.63     1:11.40 (37.77)     1:50.30 (38.90)     2:28.19 (37.89)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan            14 MSC-MR               5:10.48    5:07.78        
                  27.35       57.75 (30.40)     1:28.66 (30.91)     1:59.24 (30.58)
        2:30.31 (31.07)     3:02.47 (32.16)     3:34.45 (31.98)     4:06.04 (31.59)
        4:37.71 (31.67)     5:07.78 (30.07)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith            14 MSC-MR               5:22.98    5:18.62        
                  27.86       59.98 (32.12)     1:33.99 (34.01)     2:06.57 (32.58)
        2:38.82 (32.25)     3:11.54 (32.72)     3:43.85 (32.31)     4:16.64 (32.79)
        4:48.49 (31.85)     5:18.62 (30.13)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher        13 MSC-MR                    NT    5:29.56        
                  28.58     1:00.93 (32.35)     1:34.02 (33.09)     2:07.94 (33.92)
        2:42.08 (34.14)     3:16.49 (34.41)     3:50.76 (34.27)     4:25.07 (34.31)
        4:59.47 (34.40)     5:29.56 (30.09)                                        
  4 Ehret, Jack               14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:42.89    5:39.08        
                  29.27     1:02.35 (33.08)     1:36.47 (34.12)     2:11.65 (35.18)
        2:47.03 (35.38)     3:21.87 (34.84)     3:57.20 (35.33)     4:31.84 (34.64)
        5:06.09 (34.25)     5:39.08 (32.99)                                        
  5 Crumm, James              14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:55.43    5:57.58        
                  29.92     1:04.32 (34.40)     1:40.26 (35.94)     2:17.40 (37.14)
        2:54.89 (37.49)     3:32.34 (37.45)     4:10.41 (38.07)     4:47.70 (37.29)
        5:23.13 (35.43)     5:57.58 (34.45)                                        
  6 Heitmann, Tyler           14 MSC-MR                    NT    6:02.72        
                  31.70     1:08.27 (36.57)     1:45.95 (37.68)     2:23.40 (37.45)
        3:00.43 (37.03)     3:37.86 (37.43)     4:15.95 (38.09)     4:53.01 (37.06)
        5:29.49 (36.48)     6:02.72 (33.23)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew        13 MSC-MR               6:10.10    6:03.38        
                  32.26     1:08.96 (36.70)     1:47.34 (38.38)     2:24.44 (37.10)
        3:01.11 (36.67)     3:38.73 (37.62)     4:17.25 (38.52)     4:53.95 (36.70)
        5:30.34 (36.39)     6:03.38 (33.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           14 NDAC-MR                58.73      57.54        
                  28.42       57.54 (29.12)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith            14 MSC-MR                 56.49      58.23        
                  28.72       58.23 (29.51)                                        
  3 Alderson, Ryan            14 MSC-MR                 57.99      59.98        
                  29.78       59.98 (30.20)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven          14 NDAC-MR              1:04.11    1:04.84        
                  30.80     1:04.84 (34.04)                                        
  5 Ehret, Jack               14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.47    1:05.23        
                  32.01     1:05.23 (33.22)                                        
  6 Alpay, Christopher        13 MSC-MR               1:07.64    1:07.52        
                  33.12     1:07.52 (34.40)                                        
  7 Crumm, James              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43    1:10.92        
                  35.07     1:10.92 (35.85)                                        
  8 Loeffel, Austin           14 NDAC-MR              1:07.52    1:11.28        
                  35.00     1:11.28 (36.28)                                        
  9 Heitmann, Tyler           14 MSC-MR               1:15.12    1:12.04        
                  35.92     1:12.04 (36.12)                                        
 10 Gottwig, Grant            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.91    1:13.03        
                  35.05     1:13.03 (37.98)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew        13 MSC-MR               1:13.04    1:13.34        
                  35.21     1:13.34 (38.13)                                        
 12 Haag, Kristopher          14 Dolphins-MR          1:14.37    1:13.35        
                  36.87     1:13.35 (36.48)                                        
 13 Coffin, Ricky             14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.33    1:14.06        
                  36.31     1:14.06 (37.75)                                        
 14 Kosinski, Alek            14 NDAC-MR              1:17.26    1:14.19        
                  36.26     1:14.19 (37.93)                                        
 15 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              1:05.51    1:15.23        
                  35.92     1:15.23 (39.31)                                        
 16 Ransome, Malcolm          13 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:34.73        
                  44.37     1:34.73 (50.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven          14 NDAC-MR              1:08.99    1:10.25        
                  32.74     1:10.25 (37.51)                                        
  2 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              1:10.05    1:12.27        
                  32.90     1:12.27 (39.37)                                        
  3 Crumm, James              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.43    1:12.33        
                  33.09     1:12.33 (39.24)                                        
  4 Ehret, Jack               14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.39    1:13.55        
                  34.68     1:13.55 (38.87)                                        
  5 Carlino, Keith            14 MSC-MR               1:14.57    1:13.72        
                  33.88     1:13.72 (39.84)                                        
  6 Alderson, Ryan            14 MSC-MR               1:14.61    1:14.88        
                  35.51     1:14.88 (39.37)                                        
  7 Loeffel, Austin           14 NDAC-MR              1:15.85    1:15.74        
                  35.82     1:15.74 (39.92)                                        
  8 Alpay, Christopher        13 MSC-MR               1:21.78    1:17.24        
                  36.82     1:17.24 (40.42)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew        13 MSC-MR               1:17.29    1:18.22        
                  36.33     1:18.22 (41.89)                                        
 10 Kosinski, Alek            14 NDAC-MR              1:21.53    1:19.91        
                  35.88     1:19.91 (44.03)                                        
 11 Gudmunson, Erik           13 Dolphins-MR          1:38.19    1:20.24        
                  38.10     1:20.24 (42.14)                                        
 12 Gottwig, Grant            13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.41    1:21.82        
                  38.25     1:21.82 (43.57)                                        
 13 Heitmann, Tyler           14 MSC-MR               1:30.70    1:23.46        
                  39.51     1:23.46 (43.95)                                        
 14 Haag, Kristopher          14 Dolphins-MR          1:27.24    1:26.60        
                  40.25     1:26.60 (46.35)                                        
 15 Ransome, Malcolm          13 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:34.93        
                  41.87     1:34.93 (53.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven          14 NDAC-MR                57.05      57.69        
                  26.91       57.69 (30.78)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian           14 NDAC-MR              1:05.18      58.22        
                  27.16       58.22 (31.06)                                        
  3 Carlino, Keith            14 MSC-MR                 59.57      59.89        
                  27.55       59.89 (32.34)                                        
  4 Alderson, Ryan            14 MSC-MR               1:06.40    1:01.61        
                  28.41     1:01.61 (33.20)                                        
  5 Alpay, Christopher        13 MSC-MR               1:06.16    1:03.06        
                  29.29     1:03.06 (33.77)                                        
  6 Ehret, Jack               14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.99    1:03.70        
                  29.35     1:03.70 (34.35)                                        
  7 Loeffel, Austin           14 NDAC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.51        
                  32.98     1:11.51 (38.53)                                        
  8 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:13.24        
                  34.96     1:13.24 (38.28)                                        
  9 Coffin, Ricky             14 Dolphins-MR          1:15.11    1:14.03        
                  35.13     1:14.03 (38.90)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Matthew        13 MSC-MR               1:19.14    1:14.24        
                  34.29     1:14.24 (39.95)                                        
 11 Heitmann, Tyler           14 MSC-MR               1:25.61    1:16.74        
                  35.30     1:16.74 (41.44)                                        
 -- Kosinski, Alek            14 NDAC-MR              1:24.11         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  35.55                                                            
 -- Crumm, James              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43         DQ        
                  32.50          DQ (40.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Keith            14 MSC-MR               2:15.18    2:12.19        
                  27.96     1:01.25 (33.29)     1:42.02 (40.77)     2:12.19 (30.17)
  2 Alderson, Ryan            14 MSC-MR               2:10.21    2:13.88        
                  29.00     1:03.70 (34.70)     1:44.82 (41.12)     2:13.88 (29.06)
  3 Campagna, Steven          14 NDAC-MR              2:12.18    2:16.98        
                  27.68     1:03.85 (36.17)     1:46.39 (42.54)     2:16.98 (30.59)
  4 Ehret, Jack               14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.45    2:17.23        
                  29.37     1:04.96 (35.59)     1:46.73 (41.77)     2:17.23 (30.50)
  5 Alpay, Christopher        13 MSC-MR               2:27.64    2:20.28        
                  29.77     1:06.35 (36.58)     1:50.00 (43.65)     2:20.28 (30.28)
  6 Crumm, James              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.43    2:26.92        
                  31.79     1:09.31 (37.52)     1:52.17 (42.86)     2:26.92 (34.75)
  7 Loeffel, Austin           14 NDAC-MR              2:29.38    2:32.01        
                  31.77     1:11.93 (40.16)     1:56.53 (44.60)     2:32.01 (35.48)
  8 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              2:18.74    2:32.23        
                  32.63     1:11.20 (38.57)     1:56.18 (44.98)     2:32.23 (36.05)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew        13 MSC-MR               2:41.66    2:37.96        
                  35.71     1:18.76 (43.05)     2:03.26 (44.50)     2:37.96 (34.70)
 10 Gottwig, Grant            13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.52    2:39.55        
                  35.00     1:15.05 (40.05)     2:04.60 (49.55)     2:39.55 (34.95)
 11 Gudmunson, Erik           13 Dolphins-MR          2:57.42    2:42.02        
                  36.30     1:17.88 (41.58)     2:04.99 (47.11)     2:42.02 (37.03)
 12 Ransome, Malcolm          13 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    3:17.24        
                  42.63     1:38.51 (55.88)     2:31.30 (52.79)     3:17.24 (45.94)
 -- Heitmann, Tyler           14 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  35.22     1:13.70 (38.48)     1:58.72 (45.02)          DQ (36.03)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Keith            14 MSC-MR               4:44.97    4:48.45        
                  30.16     1:06.55 (36.39)     1:42.66 (36.11)     2:18.38 (35.72)
        3:02.93 (44.55)     3:47.05 (44.12)     4:18.87 (31.82)     4:48.45 (29.58)
  2 Alderson, Ryan            14 MSC-MR               4:44.48    4:48.54        
                  30.76     1:06.77 (36.01)     1:43.56 (36.79)     2:18.83 (35.27)
        3:02.48 (43.65)     3:47.01 (44.53)     4:19.37 (32.36)     4:48.54 (29.17)
  3 Ehret, Jack               14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:12.70    4:50.17        
                  30.95     1:08.01 (37.06)     1:46.51 (38.50)     2:23.39 (36.88)
        3:06.09 (42.70)     3:48.76 (42.67)     4:20.41 (31.65)     4:50.17 (29.76)
  4 Alpay, Christopher        13 MSC-MR                    NT    5:00.00        
                  31.10     1:06.79 (35.69)     1:45.42 (38.63)     2:23.28 (37.86)
        3:07.44 (44.16)     3:52.38 (44.94)     4:26.89 (34.51)     5:00.00 (33.11)
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew        13 MSC-MR                    NT    5:25.52        
                  37.23     1:20.81 (43.58)     2:03.45 (42.64)     2:44.62 (41.17)
        3:28.52 (43.90)     4:14.73 (46.21)     4:51.07 (36.34)     5:25.52 (34.45)
  6 Heitmann, Tyler           14 MSC-MR                    NT    5:26.03        
                  36.66     1:20.83 (44.17)     2:01.66 (40.83)                    
            3:29.85 ( )     4:15.78 (45.93)     4:52.01 (36.23)     5:26.03 (34.02)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:45.46    1:41.85        
     1) Carlino, Keith 14               2) Heitmann, Tyler 14             
     3) Alpay, Christopher 13           4) Alderson, Ryan 14              
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:04.18    1:47.62        
     1) Carlino, Keith 14               2) Rodriguez, Matthew 13          
     3) Alpay, Christopher 13           4) Alderson, Ryan 14              
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael            17 NDAC-MR                22.01      22.81        
  2 Danner, Ripley            17 NDAC-MR                22.77      23.00        
  3 Roberts, Alan             21 MSC-MR                 21.90      23.07        
  4 Ruddy, Jason              16 MSC-MR                 23.30      23.61        
  5 Pfohl, Erik               16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.97      24.20        
  6 Meck, Mike                17 MSC-MR                 23.62      24.29        
  7 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR                 25.04      24.42        
  8 Dahlem, Branden           16 NDAC-MR                24.19      24.59        
  9 Pope, Jimmy               17 NDAC-MR                24.24      24.60        
 10 DeLisio, Ian              17 MSC-MR                 24.31      24.89        
 11 Cooper, Reilly            15 Dolphins-MR            25.25      25.10        
 12 Ryan, Matt                16 Dolphins-MR            25.99      25.45        
 13 Anderson, Carl            15 NDAC-MR                25.30      25.55        
 14 Noller, Thomas            16 MSC-MR                 25.38      26.30        
 15 Stuart, Ian               15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.59      26.84        
 16 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           26.14      27.19        
 17 Deutsch, Jared            16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.43      27.28        
 18 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR                 30.20      28.13        
 19 Czesak, Nicholas          16 Dolphins-MR            29.13      28.50        
 20 Quackenbush, Brad         15 NDAC-MR                30.60      31.80        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley            17 NDAC-MR                48.76      49.81        
                  24.59       49.81 (25.22)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael            17 NDAC-MR                46.64      50.00        
                  24.37       50.00 (25.63)                                        
  3 Ruddy, Jason              16 MSC-MR                 49.59      50.47        
                  24.35       50.47 (26.12)                                        
  4 Meck, Mike                17 MSC-MR                 50.41      52.41        
                  25.43       52.41 (26.98)                                        
  5 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR                 53.02      52.66        
                  25.65       52.66 (27.01)                                        
  6 Dahlem, Branden           16 NDAC-MR                53.42      52.89        
                  25.66       52.89 (27.23)                                        
  7 DeLisio, Ian              17 MSC-MR                 51.71      53.59        
                  26.07       53.59 (27.52)                                        
  8 Pfohl, Erik               16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.82      53.95        
                  25.66       53.95 (28.29)                                        
  9 Pope, Jimmy               17 NDAC-MR                53.12      54.31        
                  25.50       54.31 (28.81)                                        
 10 Coffin, Spencer           17 UNMSC-MR               51.20      54.49        
                  26.43       54.49 (28.06)                                        
 11 Cooper, Reilly            15 Dolphins-MR            55.23      54.74        
                  26.50       54.74 (28.24)                                        
 12 Anderson, Carl            15 NDAC-MR                56.17      55.20        
                  26.70       55.20 (28.50)                                        
 13 Tialios, Kristian         15 NDAC-MR                53.96      55.30        
                  26.70       55.30 (28.60)                                        
 14 MacElveen, Daniel         16 Dolphins-MR            54.89      56.06        
                  26.88       56.06 (29.18)                                        
 15 Noller, Thomas            16 MSC-MR                 53.95      57.24        
                  27.68       57.24 (29.56)                                        
 16 Bohlinger, Mark           17 Dolphins-MR            54.67      59.12        
                  27.18       59.12 (31.94)                                        
 17 Stuart, Ian               15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.01      59.57        
                  28.12       59.57 (31.45)                                        
 18 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           56.80      59.60        
                  28.10       59.60 (31.50)                                        
 19 Heilmann, Alex            15 Dolphins-MR            59.33    1:00.15        
                  28.54     1:00.15 (31.61)                                        
 20 Deutsch, Jared            16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.43    1:00.69        
                  29.55     1:00.69 (31.14)                                        
 21 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR               1:05.99    1:02.21        
                  30.31     1:02.21 (31.90)                                        
 22 Czesak, Nicholas          16 Dolphins-MR          1:06.57    1:07.36        
                  30.42     1:07.36 (36.94)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason              16 MSC-MR               1:46.28    1:49.11        
                  25.64       53.42 (27.78)     1:22.14 (28.72)     1:49.11 (26.97)
  2 Mackrel, Julian           14 NDAC-MR              1:47.17    1:49.20        
                  25.16       52.79 (27.63)     1:21.68 (28.89)     1:49.20 (27.52)
  3 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR               1:53.28    1:53.47        
                  26.12       54.63 (28.51)     1:24.19 (29.56)     1:53.47 (29.28)
  4 Danner, Ripley            17 NDAC-MR              1:48.94    1:53.79        
                  25.75       54.82 (29.07)     1:25.26 (30.44)     1:53.79 (28.53)
  5 DeLisio, Ian              17 MSC-MR               1:52.75    1:54.49        
                  26.66       55.41 (28.75)     1:25.11 (29.70)     1:54.49 (29.38)
  5 Meck, Mike                17 MSC-MR               1:52.21    1:54.49        
                  26.63       55.83 (29.20)     1:25.41 (29.58)     1:54.49 (29.08)
  7 Cooper, Reilly            15 Dolphins-MR          1:59.62    1:58.31        
                  27.61       57.57 (29.96)     1:28.49 (30.92)     1:58.31 (29.82)
  8 Dahlem, Branden           16 NDAC-MR              1:58.57    1:58.38        
                  26.94       57.48 (30.54)     1:27.95 (30.47)     1:58.38 (30.43)
  9 Tialios, Kristian         15 NDAC-MR              1:59.81    1:59.54        
                  26.90       56.61 (29.71)     1:28.53 (31.92)     1:59.54 (31.01)
 10 Noller, Thomas            16 MSC-MR               1:54.77    1:59.72        
                  27.23       57.52 (30.29)     1:28.98 (31.46)     1:59.72 (30.74)
 11 Burud, Michael            17 NDAC-MR              1:47.17    2:02.04        
                  27.09       57.17 (30.08)     1:29.06 (31.89)     2:02.04 (32.98)
 12 Anderson, Carl            15 NDAC-MR              2:01.40    2:06.46        
                  27.51       42.50 (14.99)       57.56 (15.06)   2:06.46 (1:08.90)
 13 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.11    2:07.26        
                  28.31     1:01.14 (32.83)     1:35.59 (34.45)     2:07.26 (31.67)
 14 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR               2:26.87    2:18.80        
                  30.66     1:05.64 (34.98)     1:42.49 (36.85)     2:18.80 (36.31)
 15 Quackenbush, Brad         15 NDAC-MR              2:35.11    2:53.76        
                  35.45     1:18.63 (43.18)     2:07.58 (48.95)     2:53.76 (46.18)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley            17 NDAC-MR              5:02.26    5:01.07        
                  26.67       56.27 (29.60)     1:26.73 (30.46)     1:57.81 (31.08)
        2:28.83 (31.02)     2:59.98 (31.15)     3:31.16 (31.18)     4:01.77 (30.61)
        4:32.28 (30.51)     5:01.07 (28.79)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Jason              16 MSC-MR               5:03.22    5:03.23        
                  26.85       56.36 (29.51)     1:26.99 (30.63)     1:58.25 (31.26)
        2:29.85 (31.60)     3:00.97 (31.12)     3:32.25 (31.28)     4:03.08 (30.83)
        4:33.62 (30.54)     5:03.23 (29.61)                                        
  3 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR               4:58.94    5:03.61        
                  27.47       57.13 (29.66)     1:27.49 (30.36)     1:58.34 (30.85)
        2:29.39 (31.05)     3:00.70 (31.31)     3:32.15 (31.45)     4:03.05 (30.90)
        4:34.07 (31.02)     5:03.61 (29.54)                                        
  4 Burud, Michael            17 NDAC-MR              5:08.99    5:08.55        
                  26.82       56.27 (29.45)     1:27.13 (30.86)     1:58.43 (31.30)
        2:29.69 (31.26)     3:00.70 (31.01)     3:32.43 (31.73)     4:04.87 (32.44)
        4:36.76 (31.89)     5:08.55 (31.79)                                        
  5 Mackrel, Julian           14 NDAC-MR              5:27.73    5:10.74        
                  27.32       58.44 (31.12)     1:30.34 (31.90)     2:02.06 (31.72)
        2:34.53 (32.47)     3:06.72 (32.19)     3:39.11 (32.39)     4:11.22 (32.11)
        4:42.06 (30.84)     5:10.74 (28.68)                                        
  6 DeLisio, Ian              17 MSC-MR               5:05.46    5:11.88        
                  27.90       57.72 (29.82)     1:28.26 (30.54)     1:59.34 (31.08)
        2:30.73 (31.39)     3:03.17 (32.44)     3:35.53 (32.36)     4:07.77 (32.24)
        4:40.07 (32.30)     5:11.88 (31.81)                                        
  7 Noller, Thomas            16 MSC-MR               5:15.84    5:21.80        
                  28.26       59.69 (31.43)     1:32.18 (32.49)     2:05.28 (33.10)
        2:38.75 (33.47)     3:11.74 (32.99)     3:44.75 (33.01)     4:17.85 (33.10)
        4:50.78 (32.93)     5:21.80 (31.02)                                        
  8 Tialios, Kristian         15 NDAC-MR              5:19.33    5:22.04        
                  28.04       59.44 (31.40)     1:31.50 (32.06)     2:05.19 (33.69)
        2:38.57 (33.38)     3:10.72 (32.15)     3:43.61 (32.89)     4:17.45 (33.84)
        4:50.27 (32.82)     5:22.04 (31.77)                                        
  9 Meck, Mike                17 MSC-MR               5:08.73    5:23.03        
                  29.19     1:00.99 (31.80)     1:33.42 (32.43)     2:06.08 (32.66)
        2:38.98 (32.90)     3:12.32 (33.34)     3:45.08 (32.76)     4:17.89 (32.81)
        4:50.97 (33.08)     5:23.03 (32.06)                                        
 10 Cooper, Reilly            15 Dolphins-MR          5:42.05    5:24.93        
                  29.40     1:00.92 (31.52)     1:33.54 (32.62)     2:06.58 (33.04)
        2:40.40 (33.82)     3:13.83 (33.43)     3:47.43 (33.60)     4:20.59 (33.16)
        4:52.89 (32.30)     5:24.93 (32.04)                                        
 11 Dahlem, Branden           16 NDAC-MR              5:26.11    5:27.88        
                  28.73       59.96 (31.23)     1:32.92 (32.96)     2:06.47 (33.55)
        2:40.34 (33.87)     3:13.70 (33.36)     3:47.64 (33.94)     4:22.09 (34.45)
        4:55.53 (33.44)     5:27.88 (32.35)                                        
 12 Anderson, Carl            15 NDAC-MR              5:42.46    5:44.06        
                  29.74     1:04.01 (34.27)     1:39.19 (35.18)     2:15.20 (36.01)
        2:52.66 (37.46)     3:28.08 (35.42)     4:03.11 (35.03)     4:37.26 (34.15)
        5:11.12 (33.86)     5:44.06 (32.94)                                        
 13 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:55.43    5:47.95        
                  30.72     1:05.43 (34.71)     1:41.39 (35.96)     2:17.53 (36.14)
        2:54.01 (36.48)     3:29.92 (35.91)     4:05.46 (35.54)     4:40.73 (35.27)
        5:15.61 (34.88)     5:47.95 (32.34)                                        
 14 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR                    NT    6:17.58        
                  32.41     1:08.67 (36.26)     1:47.09 (38.42)     2:25.99 (38.90)
        3:04.85 (38.86)     3:44.26 (39.41)     4:23.68 (39.42)     5:02.81 (39.13)
        5:41.67 (38.86)     6:17.58 (35.91)                                        
 15 Czesak, Nicholas          16 Dolphins-MR          6:25.42    6:41.55        
                  32.17     1:10.53 (38.36)     1:50.92 (40.39)     2:32.07 (41.15)
        3:14.39 (42.32)     3:55.79 (41.40)     4:37.79 (42.00)     5:18.24 (40.45)
        6:01.15 (42.91)     6:41.55 (40.40)                                        
 16 Woolley, Zachary          11 Dolphins-MR          6:45.96    7:02.99        
                  36.59     1:18.90 (42.31)     2:02.18 (43.28)     2:45.26 (43.08)
        3:28.75 (43.49)     4:12.30 (43.55)     4:55.85 (43.55)     5:39.23 (43.38)
        6:22.46 (43.23)     7:02.99 (40.53)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley            17 NDAC-MR                54.44      55.20        
                  27.49       55.20 (27.71)                                        
  2 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR                 54.29      57.02        
                  28.11       57.02 (28.91)                                        
  3 Dahlem, Branden           16 NDAC-MR                56.74      59.40        
                  28.87       59.40 (30.53)                                        
  4 Burud, Michael            17 NDAC-MR              1:02.11      59.65        
                  28.60       59.65 (31.05)                                        
  5 Ruddy, Jason              16 MSC-MR                 55.92    1:00.44        
                  29.71     1:00.44 (30.73)                                        
  6 DeLisio, Ian              17 MSC-MR                 58.68    1:00.86        
                  30.09     1:00.86 (30.77)                                        
  7 Meck, Mike                17 MSC-MR                 59.39    1:02.03        
                  30.65     1:02.03 (31.38)                                        
  8 Tialios, Kristian         15 NDAC-MR              1:01.31    1:02.70        
                  30.40     1:02.70 (32.30)                                        
  9 MacElveen, Daniel         16 Dolphins-MR          1:01.71    1:04.65        
                  31.34     1:04.65 (33.31)                                        
 10 Ryan, Matt                16 Dolphins-MR          1:03.46    1:04.84        
                  31.51     1:04.84 (33.33)                                        
 11 Anderson, Carl            15 NDAC-MR              1:07.70    1:07.97        
                  33.12     1:07.97 (34.85)                                        
 12 Noller, Thomas            16 MSC-MR               1:12.22    1:08.41        
                  33.71     1:08.41 (34.70)                                        
 13 Deutsch, Jared            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.43    1:10.51        
                  34.22     1:10.51 (36.29)                                        
 14 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.66    1:12.38        
                  35.20     1:12.38 (37.18)                                        
 15 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR               1:19.15    1:12.52        
                  36.03     1:12.52 (36.49)                                        
 16 Czesak, Nicholas          16 Dolphins-MR          1:19.46    1:25.04        
                  41.45     1:25.04 (43.59)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley            17 NDAC-MR              1:56.67    1:58.32        
  2 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR               1:56.76    2:01.85        
  3 Ruddy, Jason              16 MSC-MR               2:02.60    2:05.75        
  4 Dahlem, Branden           16 NDAC-MR              2:04.66    2:09.42        
  5 Tialios, Kristian         15 NDAC-MR              2:12.96    2:10.22        
                  30.18     1:03.01 (32.83)     1:36.83 (33.82)     2:10.22 (33.39)
  6 Meck, Mike                17 MSC-MR               2:06.04    2:10.79        
  7 DeLisio, Ian              17 MSC-MR               2:10.10    2:14.02        
  8 Ryan, Matt                16 Dolphins-MR          2:24.06    2:19.89        
                  32.58     1:08.45 (35.87)     1:44.75 (36.30)     2:19.89 (35.14)
  9 Noller, Thomas            16 MSC-MR                    NT    2:23.61        
                  34.19     1:09.91 (35.72)     1:46.74 (36.83)     2:23.61 (36.87)
 10 LaRue, Paul               12 MSC-MR               2:24.59    2:24.99        
                  35.10     1:12.08 (36.98)     1:49.37 (37.29)     2:24.99 (35.62)
 11 Woolley, Zachary          11 Dolphins-MR          2:46.75    2:49.18        
                  40.49     1:22.64 (42.15)     2:07.08 (44.44)     2:49.18 (42.10)
 -- Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  38.25     1:17.21 (38.96)     1:57.59 (40.38)          DQ (38.86)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alan             21 MSC-MR                 54.92      59.93        
                  27.72       59.93 (32.21)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael            17 NDAC-MR                59.65    1:02.39        
                  29.41     1:02.39 (32.98)                                        
  3 Danner, Ripley            17 NDAC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.90        
                  30.25     1:02.90 (32.65)                                        
  4 Meck, Mike                17 MSC-MR                 59.17    1:04.03        
                  30.33     1:04.03 (33.70)                                        
  5 Pfohl, Erik               16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.46    1:06.17        
                  30.89     1:06.17 (35.28)                                        
  6 DeLisio, Ian              17 MSC-MR               1:05.45    1:06.51        
                  31.82     1:06.51 (34.69)                                        
  7 Noller, Thomas            16 MSC-MR               1:05.21    1:06.80        
                  31.85     1:06.80 (34.95)                                        
  8 Ruddy, Jason              16 MSC-MR               1:06.66    1:07.15        
                  31.78     1:07.15 (35.37)                                        
  9 Dahlem, Branden           16 NDAC-MR              1:11.47    1:09.20        
                  33.06     1:09.20 (36.14)                                        
 10 Cooper, Reilly            15 Dolphins-MR          1:10.52    1:09.61        
                  33.05     1:09.61 (36.56)                                        
 11 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR               1:13.67    1:14.64        
                  35.33     1:14.64 (39.31)                                        
 12 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.69    1:15.40        
                  35.13     1:15.40 (40.27)                                        
 13 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR               1:20.30    1:16.48        
                  36.28     1:16.48 (40.20)                                        
 14 Deutsch, Jared            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.43    1:18.33        
                  36.50     1:18.33 (41.83)                                        
 15 Stuart, Ian               15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.65    1:21.59        
                  37.45     1:21.59 (44.14)                                        
 16 Quackenbush, Brad         15 NDAC-MR              1:36.53    1:35.53        
                  43.35     1:35.53 (52.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike                17 MSC-MR               2:08.65    2:20.12        
                  32.51     1:08.27 (35.76)     1:44.09 (35.82)     2:20.12 (36.03)
  2 DeLisio, Ian              17 MSC-MR               2:19.36    2:22.20        
                  32.86     1:08.56 (35.70)     1:45.01 (36.45)     2:22.20 (37.19)
  3 Noller, Thomas            16 MSC-MR               2:25.59    2:25.40        
                  32.70     1:09.33 (36.63)     1:47.32 (37.99)     2:25.40 (38.08)
  4 Pfohl, Erik               16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.43    2:30.90        
                  33.13     1:11.00 (37.87)     1:51.03 (40.03)     2:30.90 (39.87)
  5 Dahlem, Branden           16 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:31.35        
                  34.62     1:12.70 (38.08)     1:52.79 (40.09)     2:31.35 (38.56)
  6 Ruddy, Jason              16 MSC-MR                    NT    2:31.36        
                  32.52     1:11.06 (38.54)     1:51.17 (40.11)     2:31.36 (40.19)
  7 Cooper, Reilly            15 Dolphins-MR          2:36.34    2:34.68        
                  35.21     1:13.75 (38.54)     1:53.80 (40.05)     2:34.68 (40.88)
  8 LaRue, Paul               12 MSC-MR                    NT    2:36.81        
                  36.09     1:15.77 (39.68)     1:56.08 (40.31)     2:36.81 (40.73)
  9 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR                    NT    2:46.27        
                  38.16     1:20.61 (42.45)     2:03.85 (43.24)     2:46.27 (42.42)
 10 Heilmann, Alex            15 Dolphins-MR          2:42.38    2:47.20        
                  36.79     1:19.49 (42.70)     2:04.95 (45.46)     2:47.20 (42.25)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley            17 NDAC-MR                52.60      53.59        
                  25.14       53.59 (28.45)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael            17 NDAC-MR                52.01      53.88        
                  25.50       53.88 (28.38)                                        
  3 Ruddy, Jason              16 MSC-MR                 54.60      54.17        
                  25.75       54.17 (28.42)                                        
  4 DeLisio, Ian              17 MSC-MR                 55.07      57.06        
                  26.84       57.06 (30.22)                                        
  5 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR                 59.95      58.42        
  6 Coffin, Spencer           17 UNMSC-MR               55.60      59.13        
                  27.67       59.13 (31.46)                                        
  7 Ryan, Matt                16 Dolphins-MR          1:00.68    1:00.35        
  8 Tialios, Kristian         15 NDAC-MR              1:00.69    1:00.78        
  9 Cooper, Reilly            15 Dolphins-MR          1:04.66    1:02.11        
                  29.01     1:02.11 (33.10)                                        
 10 Meck, Mike                17 MSC-MR                 58.64    1:02.67        
                  28.80     1:02.67 (33.87)                                        
 11 Anderson, Carl            15 NDAC-MR              1:02.39    1:03.42        
                  28.78     1:03.42 (34.64)                                        
 12 Noller, Thomas            16 MSC-MR               1:09.89    1:03.73        
                  29.54     1:03.73 (34.19)                                        
 13 Pfohl, Erik               16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.45    1:05.42        
 14 MacElveen, Daniel         16 Dolphins-MR          1:02.22    1:06.24        
 15 Stuart, Ian               15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.92    1:06.32        
 16 Deutsch, Jared            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43    1:07.44        
                  30.59     1:07.44 (36.85)                                        
 17 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:14.38        
                  33.43     1:14.38 (40.95)                                        
 18 Czesak, Nicholas          16 Dolphins-MR          1:23.19    1:15.12        
                  34.40     1:15.12 (40.72)                                        
 19 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR               1:26.46    1:17.13        
                  35.48     1:17.13 (41.65)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason              16 MSC-MR                    NT    2:06.26        
                1:00.06     1:33.05 (32.99)     2:06.42 (33.37)         2:06.26 ( )
  2 DeLisio, Ian              17 MSC-MR               2:02.97    2:06.52        
                  28.51     1:00.22 (31.71)     1:32.69 (32.47)     2:06.52 (33.83)
  3 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR               2:09.00    2:13.63        
                  29.50     1:03.85 (34.35)     1:39.17 (35.32)     2:13.63 (34.46)
  4 Ryan, Matt                16 Dolphins-MR          2:17.47    2:17.90        
                  31.36     1:06.53 (35.17)     1:42.57 (36.04)     2:17.90 (35.33)
  5 Tialios, Kristian         15 NDAC-MR              2:19.51    2:19.63        
                  29.27     1:04.34 (35.07)     1:41.92 (37.58)     2:19.63 (37.71)
  6 Cooper, Reilly            15 Dolphins-MR          2:41.65    2:23.07        
                  31.36     1:07.50 (36.14)     1:46.36 (38.86)     2:23.07 (36.71)
  7 Meck, Mike                17 MSC-MR               2:11.46    2:23.38        
                  30.00     1:06.28 (36.28)     1:44.56 (38.28)     2:23.38 (38.82)
  8 Noller, Thomas            16 MSC-MR               2:45.36    2:23.76        
                  31.53     1:07.67 (36.14)     1:46.20 (38.53)     2:23.76 (37.56)
  9 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR                    NT    3:00.12        
                  39.57     1:24.69 (45.12)     2:12.70 (48.01)     3:00.12 (47.42)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael            17 NDAC-MR              1:59.00    2:02.71        
                  26.35       59.60 (33.25)     1:35.45 (35.85)     2:02.71 (27.26)
  2 Ruddy, Jason              16 MSC-MR               2:03.89    2:05.79        
                  26.51       58.39 (31.88)     1:36.62 (38.23)     2:05.79 (29.17)
  3 DeLisio, Ian              17 MSC-MR               2:02.49    2:08.34        
                  27.32     1:00.95 (33.63)     1:38.46 (37.51)     2:08.34 (29.88)
  4 Meck, Mike                17 MSC-MR               2:00.98    2:09.65        
                  28.76     1:03.42 (34.66)     1:39.38 (35.96)     2:09.65 (30.27)
  5 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR               2:11.52    2:10.54        
                  27.99     1:00.73 (32.74)     1:40.82 (40.09)     2:10.54 (29.72)
  6 Roberts, Alan             21 MSC-MR               2:09.90    2:11.48        
                  27.09     1:01.41 (34.32)     1:37.94 (36.53)     2:11.48 (33.54)
  7 Tialios, Kristian         15 NDAC-MR              2:13.52    2:15.54        
                  27.93     1:02.02 (34.09)     1:45.02 (43.00)     2:15.54 (30.52)
  8 Noller, Thomas            16 MSC-MR               2:16.32    2:15.72        
                  29.51     1:07.36 (37.85)     1:44.43 (37.07)     2:15.72 (31.29)
  9 Pfohl, Erik               16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.26    2:16.56        
                  28.64     1:05.99 (37.35)     1:45.26 (39.27)     2:16.56 (31.30)
 10 Cooper, Reilly            15 Dolphins-MR          2:18.99    2:17.09        
                  29.89     1:07.94 (38.05)     1:46.93 (38.99)     2:17.09 (30.16)
 11 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.79    2:24.38        
                  32.33     1:10.45 (38.12)     1:51.71 (41.26)     2:24.38 (32.67)
 12 Anderson, Carl            15 NDAC-MR              2:21.67    2:26.41        
                  29.63     1:07.33 (37.70)     1:52.61 (45.28)     2:26.41 (33.80)
 13 Deutsch, Jared            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.43    2:36.25        
                  30.77     1:11.77 (41.00)     2:00.18 (48.41)     2:36.25 (36.07)
 14 Stuart, Ian               15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.54    2:37.82        
                  30.59     1:11.69 (41.10)     1:59.11 (47.42)     2:37.82 (38.71)
 15 Czesak, Nicholas          16 Dolphins-MR          3:00.10    2:51.57        
                  34.93     1:22.12 (47.19)     2:11.42 (49.30)     2:51.57 (40.15)
 16 Rizzi, Jarrod              9 Dolphins-MR          3:04.56    3:14.76        
                  43.26     1:33.80 (50.54)     2:30.47 (56.67)     3:14.76 (44.29)
 -- Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR               2:35.33         DQ        
                  36.25     1:15.69 (39.44)     1:59.94 (44.25)          DQ (36.11)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason              16 MSC-MR               4:39.91    4:29.29        
                  28.10     1:00.29 (32.19)     1:35.59 (35.30)     2:10.41 (34.82)
        2:50.87 (40.46)     3:31.32 (40.45)     4:00.81 (29.49)     4:29.29 (28.48)
  2 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR               4:29.00    4:29.86        
                  28.61     1:01.54 (32.93)     1:36.49 (34.95)     2:09.54 (33.05)
        2:49.26 (39.72)     3:30.32 (41.06)     4:00.98 (30.66)     4:29.86 (28.88)
  3 DeLisio, Ian              17 MSC-MR               4:36.00    4:34.75        
                  28.12       59.69 (31.57)     1:35.19 (35.50)     2:11.36 (36.17)
        2:50.55 (39.19)     3:30.54 (39.99)     4:02.66 (32.12)     4:34.75 (32.09)
  4 Meck, Mike                17 MSC-MR               4:20.18    4:40.62        
                  30.25     1:06.43 (36.18)     1:43.66 (37.23)     2:20.37 (36.71)
        2:58.46 (38.09)     3:36.83 (38.37)     4:09.35 (32.52)     4:40.62 (31.27)
  5 Noller, Thomas            16 MSC-MR                    NT    4:56.72        
                  31.42     1:08.37 (36.95)     1:48.62 (40.25)     2:27.95 (39.33)
        3:08.07 (40.12)     3:48.88 (40.81)     4:24.17 (35.29)     4:56.72 (32.55)
  6 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR                    NT    5:47.06        
                  39.63     1:24.97 (45.34)     2:08.03 (43.06)     2:50.08 (42.05)
        3:38.81 (48.73)     4:27.48 (48.67)     5:07.85 (40.37)     5:47.06 (39.21)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:33.11    1:32.77        
     1) Mackrel, Julian 14              2) Campagna, Steven 14            
     3) Danner, Ripley 17               4) Burud, Michael 17              
                  23.29       47.96 (24.67)     1:10.37 (22.41)     1:32.77 (22.40)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:36.27    1:36.47        
     1) Meck, Mike 17                   2) DeLisio, Ian 17                
     3) Dempsey, Lukas 16               4) Ruddy, Jason 16                
                  24.08       48.63 (24.55)     1:12.25 (23.62)     1:36.47 (24.22)
  3 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            1:38.09    1:40.48        
     1) MacElveen, Daniel 16            2) Heilmann, Alex 15              
     3) Ryan, Matt 16                   4) Cooper, Reilly 15              
                  25.35       51.69 (26.34)     1:16.03 (24.34)     1:40.48 (24.45)
  4 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        1:35.43    1:42.43        
     1) Pfohl, Erik 16                  2) Crumm, James 14                
     3) Ehret, Jack 14                  4) Deutsch, Jared 16              
                  24.42       39.49 (15.07)       57.23 (17.74)     1:42.43 (45.20)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:39.11    1:43.20        
     1) Cavotti, Spencer 14             2) Tialios, Kristian 15           
     3) Dahlem, Branden 16              4) Pope, Jimmy 17                 
                  27.50       41.62 (14.12)     1:18.46 (36.84)     1:43.20 (24.74)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:45.11    1:49.10        
     1) Anderson, Carl 15               2) Bowen, Blake 12                
     3) Kosinski, Alek 14               4) Loeffel, Austin 14             
                  26.18       54.78 (28.60)     1:22.36 (27.58)     1:49.10 (26.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:45.09    1:43.91        
     1) Dempsey, Lukas 16               2) Roberts, Alan 21               
     3) DeLisio, Ian 17                 4) Ruddy, Jason 16                
                  26.98       41.78 (14.80)     1:01.59 (19.81)     1:43.91 (42.32)