2009 MR Marist Swim Club LC Invitational - 5/9/2009              

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR            28.80      29.82        
  2 Lyver, Kellie             17 Badger-MR              27.10      29.87        
  3 Skeivys, Maria            16 Twisters-MR            29.87      30.05        
  4 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR            29.32      30.20        
  5 Jones, Shannon            16 Badger-MR              28.28      30.24        
  6 Kwok, Joyce               14 Twisters-MR            29.50      30.27        
  7 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR                 29.35      30.29        
  8 Cooke, Farrell            16 Badger-MR              30.31      30.85        
  9 Ng, Lauren                15 ABBE-MR                29.20      30.95        
 10 Klein, Morganne           16 UNMSC-MR               30.00      30.99        
 11 O'Neill, Kelly            15 Badger-MR              30.63      31.07        
 12 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR              28.55      31.13        
 13 Marcus, Ellen             14 Badger-MR              28.29      31.30        
 14 Johanson, Kelly           15 Badger-MR              29.36      31.38        
 15 Yu, Wynona                13 Twisters-MR            30.63      31.48        
 16 Wyatt, Allison            17 Big Blue-MR            30.00      31.65        
 17 Patafio, Giovanna         16 Badger-MR              30.45      31.75        
 18 Wegescheide, Blair        15 Big Blue-MR            29.60      32.01        
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra        13 Twisters-MR            30.33      32.03        
 20 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            32.72      32.09        
 21 Mihail, Renee             16 Badger-MR              31.34      32.14        
 22 O'Halloran, Coray         17 Badger-MR              29.43      32.16        
 23 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR                30.56      32.25        
 24 Dias, Marcela             17 Twisters-MR            32.42      32.34        
 25 Carlino, Emelia           15 MSC-MR                 30.70      32.53        
 26 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR                34.51      32.55        
 27 Quezada, Betsy            12 MSC-MR                 33.20      32.68        
 28 Cruz, Brigitti            13 Twisters-MR            32.78      32.76        
 29 Zielonka, Magdalena       14 NYCC-MR                33.00      32.84        
 30 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR                 31.08      32.86        
 31 Gomez, Chelsea            11 NYCC-MR                33.78      32.89        
 32 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  14 Twisters-MR            32.06      33.55        
 33 Walsh, Shannon            14 Big Blue-MR            32.20      33.66        
 34 Burke, Stephanie          16 GAEL-MR                32.36      34.27        
 35 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR            34.94      34.56        
 36 Melamed, Gabrielle        12 Patriot-MR             34.64      34.99        
 37 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR                38.95      35.29        
 38 Gawrysiak, Natalia        13 Twisters-MR            35.43      35.81        
 39 Rice, Jessica             11 GAEL-MR                35.57      35.93        
 40 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR                 35.71      35.94        
 41 Lewis, Emily              11 MSC-MR                 35.49      36.16        
 42 Fullerton, Haley          11 GAEL-MR                36.33      36.69        
 43 Dowling, Liz              17 GAEL-MR                43.55      37.04        
 44 Tellez, Ivanna            16 Twisters-MR            38.15      37.54        
 45 Conforti, Samantha        11 Patriot-MR             37.52      38.12        
 46 Velandia, Nicole          12 Twisters-MR            36.00      38.17        
 47 Fung, Amanda              11 Big Blue-MR            35.60      38.25        
 48 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR                 40.26      39.26        
 49 Sherpa, Alison            11 Twisters-MR            40.78      42.73        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyver, Kellie             17 Badger-MR            2:10.47    2:19.16        
                  32.12     1:07.60 (35.48)     1:44.53 (36.93)     2:19.16 (34.63)
  2 Kwok, Joyce               14 Twisters-MR          2:20.04    2:19.25        
                  31.89     1:07.11 (35.22)     1:43.97 (36.86)     2:19.25 (35.28)
  3 Patafio, Giovanna         16 Badger-MR            2:13.68    2:20.89        
                  33.15     1:08.92 (35.77)     1:45.33 (36.41)     2:20.89 (35.56)
  4 Cooke, Farrell            16 Badger-MR            2:14.77    2:21.15        
                  32.42     1:07.68 (35.26)     1:44.21 (36.53)     2:21.15 (36.94)
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:17.24    2:21.37        
                  32.67     1:08.00 (35.33)     1:45.17 (37.17)     2:21.37 (36.20)
  6 Groccia, Adrienne         16 Badger-MR            2:12.37    2:22.59        
                  33.36     1:09.75 (36.39)     1:47.31 (37.56)     2:22.59 (35.28)
  7 Baker, Meghan             18 Badger-MR            2:11.70    2:23.43        
                  33.71     1:09.98 (36.27)     1:47.06 (37.08)     2:23.43 (36.37)
  8 Marcus, Ellen             14 Badger-MR            2:14.51    2:24.03        
                  33.22     1:09.44 (36.22)     1:47.32 (37.88)     2:24.03 (36.71)
  9 Mihail, Renee             16 Badger-MR            2:18.84    2:26.03        
                  34.50     1:11.54 (37.04)     1:49.11 (37.57)     2:26.03 (36.92)
 10 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            2:18.88    2:26.81        
                  35.11     1:12.36 (37.25)     1:50.34 (37.98)     2:26.81 (36.47)
 11 Sears, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            2:19.16    2:27.42        
                  34.50     1:11.33 (36.83)     1:49.89 (38.56)     2:27.42 (37.53)
 12 Wais, Ashleigh            17 NYCC-MR              2:21.81    2:29.48        
                  35.38     1:14.02 (38.64)     1:52.52 (38.50)     2:29.48 (36.96)
 13 Watson, Carly             14 UNNDA-MR             2:18.45    2:29.61        
                  33.87     1:12.06 (38.19)     1:51.28 (39.22)     2:29.61 (38.33)
 14 Stalnaker, Shelby         15 Marlins-MR           2:25.10    2:30.24        
                  34.80     1:11.97 (37.17)     1:51.78 (39.81)     2:30.24 (38.46)
 15 Wegescheide, Blair        15 Big Blue-MR          2:26.10    2:33.30        
                  36.28     1:16.16 (39.88)     1:56.66 (40.50)     2:33.30 (36.64)
 16 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          2:33.49    2:33.67        
                  35.83     1:15.51 (39.68)     1:55.99 (40.48)     2:33.67 (37.68)
 17 Levine, Kelly             15 MSC-MR               2:21.72    2:34.72        
                  35.94     1:14.66 (38.72)     1:54.81 (40.15)     2:34.72 (39.91)
 18 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              2:51.90    2:37.67        
                  36.21     1:16.34 (40.13)     1:57.41 (41.07)     2:37.67 (40.26)
 19 Burke, Stephanie          16 GAEL-MR              2:28.59    2:38.29        
                  36.03     1:15.84 (39.81)     1:58.09 (42.25)     2:38.29 (40.20)
 20 Quezada, Betsy            12 MSC-MR               2:39.88    2:39.14        
                  37.38     1:18.17 (40.79)     1:59.22 (41.05)     2:39.14 (39.92)
 21 Walsh, Shannon            14 Big Blue-MR          2:30.20    2:40.83        
                  36.98     1:17.67 (40.69)     1:59.92 (42.25)     2:40.83 (40.91)
 22 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  14 Twisters-MR          2:35.04    2:41.00        
                  37.30     1:19.65 (42.35)     2:00.14 (40.49)     2:41.00 (40.86)
 23 Melamed, Gabrielle        12 Patriot-MR           2:39.39    2:41.20        
                  38.87     1:20.04 (41.17)     2:02.47 (42.43)     2:41.20 (38.73)
 24 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              2:34.75    2:42.17        
                  36.09     1:16.77 (40.68)     1:59.89 (43.12)     2:42.17 (42.28)
 25 Wyatt, Allison            17 Big Blue-MR          2:25.20    2:42.34        
                  36.81     1:18.04 (41.23)     2:01.03 (42.99)     2:42.34 (41.31)
 26 Reilly, Bridget           12 GAEL-MR              2:34.04    2:46.29        
                  38.01     1:20.47 (42.46)   2:46.29 (1:25.82)                    
 27 Dias, Marcela             17 Twisters-MR          2:34.48    2:47.38        
                  36.60     1:19.35 (42.75)     2:03.67 (44.32)     2:47.38 (43.71)
 28 Tellez, Ivanna            16 Twisters-MR          2:52.25    2:50.21        
                  40.33     1:23.58 (43.25)     2:07.28 (43.70)     2:50.21 (42.93)
 29 Fullerton, Haley          11 GAEL-MR              2:46.36    2:54.28        
                  40.31     1:25.39 (45.08)     2:10.41 (45.02)     2:54.28 (43.87)
 30 Alderson, Krisztina       12 MSC-MR               2:50.55    2:55.40        
                  40.87     1:26.38 (45.51)     2:12.48 (46.10)     2:55.40 (42.92)
 31 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR               2:48.88    2:57.73        
                                1:24.11 ( )   2:32.09 (1:07.98)     2:57.73 (25.64)
 32 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR               2:52.44    2:59.07        
                  42.09     1:28.08 (45.99)     2:15.99 (47.91)     2:59.07 (43.08)
 33 La Perche, Erin           13 MSC-MR               2:55.34    3:01.89        
                  39.51     1:24.43 (44.92)     2:14.58 (50.15)     3:01.89 (47.31)
 34 Gawrysiak, Natalia        13 Twisters-MR          2:34.52    3:01.94        
                  38.57     1:22.48 (43.91)     2:12.55 (50.07)     3:01.94 (49.39)
 35 Watson, Kia               13 Twisters-MR          2:56.37    3:06.31        
                  42.81     1:30.83 (48.02)     2:20.72 (49.89)     3:06.31 (45.59)
 36 Sosa, Laura               11 GAEL-MR              3:21.11    3:10.67        
                  41.71     1:30.59 (48.88)     2:22.29 (51.70)     3:10.67 (48.38)
 37 Sherpa, Alison            11 Twisters-MR          3:14.62    3:11.45        
                  42.79     1:32.75 (49.96)     2:22.42 (49.67)     3:11.45 (49.03)
 38 Fung, Amanda              11 Big Blue-MR          2:58.90    3:16.94        
                  41.45     1:33.39 (51.94)     2:27.16 (53.77)     3:16.94 (49.78)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 Badger-MR            4:32.99    4:48.20        
                  34.59     1:11.90 (37.31)     1:49.73 (37.83)     2:26.81 (37.08)
        3:02.74 (35.93)     3:38.91 (36.17)     4:14.52 (35.61)     4:48.20 (33.68)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne         16 Badger-MR            4:41.09    4:48.52        
                  34.79     1:12.21 (37.42)     1:50.00 (37.79)     2:26.97 (36.97)
        3:03.08 (36.11)     3:39.35 (36.27)     4:14.79 (35.44)     4:48.52 (33.73)
  3 Ponzo, Victoria           18 Twisters-MR          4:42.88    4:51.89        
                  34.31     1:10.61 (36.30)     1:47.83 (37.22)     2:24.48 (36.65)
        3:02.15 (37.67)     3:38.93 (36.78)     4:15.96 (37.03)     4:51.89 (35.93)
  4 Baker, Meghan             18 Badger-MR            4:32.97    4:53.55        
                  35.13     1:12.66 (37.53)     1:50.18 (37.52)     2:27.10 (36.92)
        3:03.92 (36.82)     3:40.21 (36.29)     4:17.06 (36.85)     4:53.55 (36.49)
  5 Patafio, Giovanna         16 Badger-MR            4:40.46    4:57.85        
                  34.81     1:10.92 (36.11)     1:49.58 (38.66)     2:26.97 (37.39)
        3:04.42 (37.45)     3:42.31 (37.89)     4:19.80 (37.49)     4:57.85 (38.05)
  6 Lyver, Kellie             17 Badger-MR            4:44.94    4:58.59        
                  34.09     1:12.07 (37.98)     1:49.76 (37.69)     2:27.90 (38.14)
        3:05.48 (37.58)     3:43.68 (38.20)     4:21.50 (37.82)     4:58.59 (37.09)
  7 Cooke, Farrell            16 Badger-MR            4:48.98    4:59.37        
                  34.61     1:10.96 (36.35)     1:48.46 (37.50)     2:26.10 (37.64)
        3:04.68 (38.58)     3:43.37 (38.69)     4:22.15 (38.78)     4:59.37 (37.22)
  8 Skeivys, Maria            16 Twisters-MR          4:50.85    5:00.47        
                  34.92     1:11.95 (37.03)     1:50.67 (38.72)     2:28.74 (38.07)
        3:07.07 (38.33)     3:45.41 (38.34)     4:23.96 (38.55)     5:00.47 (36.51)
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           5:09.13    5:01.16        
                  35.12     1:12.13 (37.01)     1:50.54 (38.41)     2:29.12 (38.58)
        3:08.06 (38.94)     3:46.99 (38.93)     4:25.58 (38.59)     5:01.16 (35.58)
 10 Mihail, Renee             16 Badger-MR            4:48.81    5:01.33        
                  35.29     1:13.09 (37.80)     1:52.02 (38.93)     2:30.57 (38.55)
        3:09.05 (38.48)     3:47.18 (38.13)     4:25.41 (38.23)     5:01.33 (35.92)
 11 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               5:02.30    5:01.43        
                  34.89     1:12.42 (37.53)     1:50.84 (38.42)     2:29.29 (38.45)
        3:07.16 (37.87)     3:46.19 (39.03)     4:24.54 (38.35)     5:01.43 (36.89)
 12 Wais, Ashleigh            17 NYCC-MR              4:57.61    5:04.68        
                  35.89     1:14.49 (38.60)     1:53.47 (38.98)     2:32.68 (39.21)
        3:11.74 (39.06)     3:50.49 (38.75)     4:28.83 (38.34)     5:04.68 (35.85)
 13 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              4:54.24    5:07.58        
                  35.23     1:12.93 (37.70)     1:51.65 (38.72)     2:30.13 (38.48)
        3:09.92 (39.79)     3:49.38 (39.46)   5:07.58 (1:18.20)                    
 14 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          4:52.55    5:10.71        
                  35.07     1:12.69 (37.62)     1:51.87 (39.18)     2:31.38 (39.51)
        3:11.27 (39.89)     3:51.04 (39.77)     4:31.29 (40.25)     5:10.71 (39.42)
 15 Sears, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            4:48.73    5:10.94        
                                  20.26 ( )       35.10 (14.84)     1:13.47 (38.37)
        1:52.89 (39.42)     2:32.86 (39.97)   4:31.78 (1:58.92)     5:10.94 (39.16)
 16 Granan, Samantha          16 MSC-MR               5:07.79    5:12.49        
                  35.73     1:14.44 (38.71)     1:54.43 (39.99)     2:34.21 (39.78)
        3:14.39 (40.18)     3:54.25 (39.86)     4:33.98 (39.73)     5:12.49 (38.51)
 17 Deverna, Tara             13 GAEL-MR              5:11.52    5:18.64        
                  35.72     1:15.77 (40.05)     1:56.74 (40.97)     2:38.13 (41.39)
        3:19.30 (41.17)     4:00.66 (41.36)     4:41.57 (40.91)     5:18.64 (37.07)
 18 Yu, Wynona                13 Twisters-MR          5:12.59    5:19.73        
                  36.71     1:18.32 (41.61)     1:59.35 (41.03)     2:40.73 (41.38)
        3:22.94 (42.21)     4:04.73 (41.79)     4:45.54 (40.81)     5:19.73 (34.19)
 19 Stalnaker, Shelby         15 Marlins-MR           5:10.79    5:20.06        
                  36.00     1:15.11 (39.11)     1:55.74 (40.63)     2:35.14 (39.40)
        3:17.05 (41.91)     3:58.27 (41.22)     4:40.25 (41.98)     5:20.06 (39.81)
 20 Cruz, Brigitti            13 Twisters-MR          5:24.67    5:21.58        
                  36.07     1:15.82 (39.75)     1:56.71 (40.89)     2:38.22 (41.51)
        3:19.35 (41.13)     4:01.06 (41.71)     4:41.95 (40.89)     5:21.58 (39.63)
 21 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          5:25.40    5:25.10        
                  37.32     1:18.72 (41.40)     2:00.70 (41.98)     2:41.96 (41.26)
        3:24.06 (42.10)     4:05.03 (40.97)     4:45.58 (40.55)     5:25.10 (39.52)
 22 Levine, Kelly             15 MSC-MR               4:59.92    5:30.79        
                  37.15     1:17.71 (40.56)     1:59.49 (41.78)     2:41.20 (41.71)
        3:23.16 (41.96)     4:05.72 (42.56)     4:48.92 (43.20)     5:30.79 (41.87)
 23 Gomez, Chelsea            11 NYCC-MR                54.00    5:32.45        
                  37.32     1:18.76 (41.44)     2:02.26 (43.50)     2:44.88 (42.62)
        3:29.41 (44.53)     4:14.22 (44.81)     4:53.49 (39.27)     5:32.45 (38.96)
 24 Melamed, Gabrielle        12 Patriot-MR           5:41.00    5:32.70        
                  38.83     1:20.54 (41.71)     2:03.18 (42.64)     2:45.64 (42.46)
        3:28.87 (43.23)     4:11.08 (42.21)     4:53.20 (42.12)     5:32.70 (39.50)
 25 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              5:40.00    5:33.90        
                  37.44     1:19.37 (41.93)     2:02.62 (43.25)     2:46.09 (43.47)
        3:29.95 (43.86)     4:13.30 (43.35)     4:54.95 (41.65)     5:33.90 (38.95)
 26 Wegescheide, Blair        15 Big Blue-MR          6:28.48    5:41.25        
                  38.50     1:21.00 (42.50)     2:05.25 (44.25)     2:48.55 (43.30)
        3:32.65 (44.10)     4:16.44 (43.79)     5:00.56 (44.12)     5:41.25 (40.69)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce               14 Twisters-MR          1:07.10    1:10.55        
                  35.20     1:10.55 (35.35)                                        
  2 Hughes, Katie             18 Badger-MR            1:04.18    1:12.19        
                  35.74     1:12.19 (36.45)                                        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan        14 Marlins-MR           1:08.40    1:12.53        
                  35.07     1:12.53 (37.46)                                        
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:12.89    1:13.68        
                  36.21     1:13.68 (37.47)                                        
  5 Skeivys, Maria            16 Twisters-MR          1:11.20    1:13.94        
                  36.77     1:13.94 (37.17)                                        
  6 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 Badger-MR            1:05.04    1:14.28        
                  36.54     1:14.28 (37.74)                                        
  7 O'Neill, Kelly            15 Badger-MR            1:09.62    1:14.66        
                  36.65     1:14.66 (38.01)                                        
  8 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR               1:10.18    1:16.95        
                  37.43     1:16.95 (39.52)                                        
  9 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               1:13.51    1:17.11        
                  37.36     1:17.11 (39.75)                                        
 10 Ng, Lauren                15 ABBE-MR              1:13.00    1:17.44        
                  38.00     1:17.44 (39.44)                                        
 11 Stalnaker, Shelby         15 Marlins-MR           1:14.87    1:18.44        
                  38.19     1:18.44 (40.25)                                        
 12 Yu, Wynona                13 Twisters-MR          1:15.08    1:18.95        
                  39.48     1:18.95 (39.47)                                        
 13 Wegescheide, Blair        15 Big Blue-MR          1:09.50    1:19.02        
 14 Sears, Nicole             15 Badger-MR            1:12.45    1:19.04        
                  39.04     1:19.04 (40.00)                                        
 15 Rubiano, Alexandra        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:19.09        
                  38.79     1:19.09 (40.30)                                        
 16 Hain, Karina              15 Twisters-MR          1:10.34    1:19.56        
                  37.76     1:19.56 (41.80)                                        
 17 Watson, Carly             14 UNNDA-MR             1:14.51    1:19.75        
                  39.59     1:19.75 (40.16)                                        
 18 Cruz, Brigitti            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:20.27        
                  40.29     1:20.27 (39.98)                                        
 18 Johanson, Kelly           15 Badger-MR            1:13.97    1:20.27        
                  39.31     1:20.27 (40.96)                                        
 20 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              1:28.94    1:20.48        
                  39.78     1:20.48 (40.70)                                        
 21 Baker, Meghan             18 Badger-MR            1:12.48    1:22.34        
                  40.55     1:22.34 (41.79)                                        
 22 Gay, Ali                  13 NDAC-MR              1:18.73    1:23.78        
                  40.01     1:23.78 (43.77)                                        
 23 Watler, Shani             16 NYCC-MR              1:22.44    1:24.87        
                  41.75     1:24.87 (43.12)                                        
 24 Burke, Stephanie          16 GAEL-MR              1:17.81    1:25.35        
                  42.21     1:25.35 (43.14)                                        
 25 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.17    1:26.25        
                  43.17     1:26.25 (43.08)                                        
 26 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  14 Twisters-MR          1:21.40    1:27.39        
                  43.25     1:27.39 (44.14)                                        
 27 Wu, Gloria                13 ABBE-MR              1:26.00    1:29.19        
                  43.97     1:29.19 (45.22)                                        
 28 Wyatt, Allison            17 Big Blue-MR          1:19.10    1:29.63        
                  43.83     1:29.63 (45.80)                                        
 29 La Perche, Erin           13 MSC-MR               1:28.93    1:29.93        
                  44.28     1:29.93 (45.65)                                        
 30 Reilly, Bridget           12 GAEL-MR              1:23.53    1:30.62        
                  45.91     1:30.62 (44.71)                                        
 31 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR          1:25.68    1:30.77        
                  44.82     1:30.77 (45.95)                                        
 32 Fullerton, Haley          11 GAEL-MR              1:27.26    1:31.40        
                  44.98     1:31.40 (46.42)                                        
 33 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR               1:28.15    1:33.20        
                  45.11     1:33.20 (48.09)                                        
 34 Lewis, Emily              11 MSC-MR               1:30.74    1:33.80        
                  45.84     1:33.80 (47.96)                                        
 35 Conforti, Samantha        11 Patriot-MR           1:32.74    1:34.73        
                  46.08     1:34.73 (48.65)                                        
 36 Gawrysiak, Natalia        13 Twisters-MR          1:34.80    1:36.05        
 37 Fung, Amanda              11 Big Blue-MR          1:29.80    1:36.74        
                  49.51     1:36.74 (47.23)                                        
 38 Caldwell, Julia           11 MSC-MR               1:32.61    1:37.07        
                  48.20     1:37.07 (48.87)                                        
 39 Sherpa, Alison            11 Twisters-MR          1:38.38    1:37.99        
 40 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR          1:40.30    1:39.43        
                  48.42     1:39.43 (51.01)                                        
 41 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR               1:35.57    1:40.32        
                  50.57     1:40.32 (49.75)                                        
 42 Velandia, Nicole          12 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:43.92        
                  52.42     1:43.92 (51.50)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              1:18.77    1:21.78        
                  39.74     1:21.78 (42.04)                                        
  2 Skeivys, Maria            16 Twisters-MR          1:22.72    1:22.60        
                  39.87     1:22.60 (42.73)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Coray         17 Badger-MR            1:13.31    1:23.02        
                  40.18     1:23.02 (42.84)                                        
  4 Deverna, Tara             13 GAEL-MR              1:20.35    1:23.03        
                  39.90     1:23.03 (43.13)                                        
  5 Walsh, Shannon            14 Big Blue-MR          1:19.20    1:23.18        
                  39.29     1:23.18 (43.89)                                        
  6 Klein, Morganne           16 UNMSC-MR             1:18.00    1:23.21        
                  39.64     1:23.21 (43.57)                                        
  7 Granan, Samantha          16 MSC-MR               1:19.78    1:25.33        
                  39.96     1:25.33 (45.37)                                        
  8 Wyatt, Allison            17 Big Blue-MR          1:19.40    1:26.24        
                  40.10     1:26.24 (46.14)                                        
  9 Tremain, Kate             16 Badger-MR            1:21.10    1:28.55        
                  41.71     1:28.55 (46.84)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          1:27.41    1:29.48        
                  43.09     1:29.48 (46.39)                                        
 11 Fairclough, Morgan        14 Marlins-MR           1:26.32    1:29.51        
                  41.93     1:29.51 (47.58)                                        
 12 Rubiano, Alexandra        13 Twisters-MR          1:24.14    1:29.80        
                  42.97     1:29.80 (46.83)                                        
 13 Zielonka, Magdalena       14 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.82        
                  42.02     1:29.82 (47.80)                                        
 14 Yu, Wynona                13 Twisters-MR          1:26.89    1:30.37        
                  43.58     1:30.37 (46.79)                                        
 15 Carlino, Emelia           15 MSC-MR               1:21.88    1:30.59        
                  44.37     1:30.59 (46.22)                                        
 16 Gay, Ali                  13 NDAC-MR              1:25.47    1:30.64        
                  43.02     1:30.64 (47.62)                                        
 17 Etienne, Christina        12 NYCC-MR              1:38.49    1:30.77        
                  41.39     1:30.77 (49.38)                                        
 18 Hain, Karina              15 Twisters-MR          1:23.63    1:31.37        
                  44.15     1:31.37 (47.22)                                        
 19 Ponzo, Victoria           18 Twisters-MR          1:31.99    1:31.38        
                  43.65     1:31.38 (47.73)                                        
 19 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR          1:31.14    1:31.38        
                  44.57     1:31.38 (46.81)                                        
 21 Johanson, Kelly           15 Badger-MR            1:28.92    1:31.53        
                  44.34     1:31.53 (47.19)                                        
 22 Dias, Marcela             17 Twisters-MR          1:30.06    1:31.75        
                  44.11     1:31.75 (47.64)                                        
 23 Phang, Yee Chung          12 ABBE-MR              1:30.00    1:32.64        
                  45.04     1:32.64 (47.60)                                        
 24 Gawrysiak, Natalia        13 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:33.52        
                  44.65     1:33.52 (48.87)                                        
 25 Cruz, Brigitti            13 Twisters-MR          1:34.72    1:35.24        
                  46.40     1:35.24 (48.84)                                        
 26 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR          1:28.60    1:36.07        
                  46.60     1:36.07 (49.47)                                        
 27 Melamed, Gabrielle        12 Patriot-MR           1:32.12    1:37.14        
                  47.20     1:37.14 (49.94)                                        
 28 Dowling, Liz              17 GAEL-MR              1:51.22    1:37.98        
                  45.62     1:37.98 (52.36)                                        
 29 Fung, Amanda              11 Big Blue-MR          1:34.90    1:38.98        
                  47.66     1:38.98 (51.32)                                        
 30 Conforti, Samantha        11 Patriot-MR           1:44.16    1:44.14        
                  49.07     1:44.14 (55.07)                                        
 31 Watson, Kia               13 Twisters-MR          1:41.76    1:46.26        
                  52.13     1:46.26 (54.13)                                        
 32 Sosa, Laura               11 GAEL-MR              1:55.71    1:51.22        
                  53.53     1:51.22 (57.69)                                        
 33 Tellez, Ivanna            16 Twisters-MR          1:58.23    1:52.37        
                  55.01     1:52.37 (57.36)                                        
 34 Sherpa, Alison            11 Twisters-MR          2:05.58    1:56.72        
                  55.29   1:56.72 (1:01.43)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon            16 Badger-MR            1:03.77    1:08.38        
                  32.27     1:08.38 (36.11)                                        
  2 Ciardiello, Courtney      15 Badger-MR            1:02.87    1:08.48        
                  32.43     1:08.48 (36.05)                                        
  3 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            1:03.84    1:09.15        
                  32.35     1:09.15 (36.80)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR               1:07.69    1:09.83        
                  33.16     1:09.83 (36.67)                                        
  5 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:10.16        
  6 Hughes, Katie             18 Badger-MR            1:06.45    1:10.47        
                  33.46     1:10.47 (37.01)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce               14 Twisters-MR          1:07.41    1:11.22        
                  33.20     1:11.22 (38.02)                                        
  8 Ponzo, Victoria           18 Twisters-MR          1:11.53    1:12.18        
                  34.45     1:12.18 (37.73)                                        
  9 O'Neill, Kelly            15 Badger-MR            1:15.51    1:13.79        
                  34.98     1:13.79 (38.81)                                        
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra        13 Twisters-MR          1:10.49    1:14.58        
                  35.34     1:14.58 (39.24)                                        
 11 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR               1:11.09    1:15.23        
                  35.12     1:15.23 (40.11)                                        
 12 Boyko, Emily              14 MSC-MR               1:12.93    1:15.40        
                  35.86     1:15.40 (39.54)                                        
 13 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:15.99    1:15.75        
                  34.87     1:15.75 (40.88)                                        
 14 O'Halloran, Coray         17 Badger-MR            1:09.14    1:16.26        
                  36.05     1:16.26 (40.21)                                        
 15 Marcus, Ellen             14 Badger-MR            1:09.96    1:17.22        
                  35.57     1:17.22 (41.65)                                        
 16 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:15.23    1:18.70        
                  36.64     1:18.70 (42.06)                                        
 17 Yu, Wynona                13 Twisters-MR          1:15.56    1:18.76        
                  35.92     1:18.76 (42.84)                                        
 18 Fairclough, Morgan        14 Marlins-MR           1:14.38    1:19.86        
                  36.76     1:19.86 (43.10)                                        
 19 Gomez, Chelsea            11 NYCC-MR              1:21.68    1:21.48        
                  37.73     1:21.48 (43.75)                                        
 20 Levine, Kelly             15 MSC-MR               1:14.99    1:22.07        
                  37.37     1:22.07 (44.70)                                        
 21 Cruz, Brigitti            13 Twisters-MR          1:16.89    1:24.54        
                  39.70     1:24.54 (44.84)                                        
 22 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.95    1:24.95        
                  40.05     1:24.95 (44.90)                                        
 23 Quezada, Betsy            12 MSC-MR               1:20.29    1:28.76        
                  38.00     1:28.76 (50.76)                                        
 24 Carlino, Emelia           15 MSC-MR               1:27.82    1:31.39        
                  42.00     1:31.39 (49.39)                                        
 25 Reilly, Bridget           12 GAEL-MR              1:29.52    1:34.32        
 26 Alderson, Krisztina       12 MSC-MR               1:20.72    1:35.26        
                  44.17     1:35.26 (51.09)                                        
 27 Velandia, Nicole          12 Twisters-MR          1:32.00    1:35.34        
                  43.89     1:35.34 (51.45)                                        
 28 Conforti, Samantha        11 Patriot-MR           1:29.10    1:35.35        
                  42.77     1:35.35 (52.58)                                        
 29 Lewis, Emily              11 MSC-MR               1:27.24    1:35.39        
                  44.20     1:35.39 (51.19)                                        
 30 Rice, Jessica             11 GAEL-MR              1:34.14    1:40.18        
                  45.75     1:40.18 (54.43)                                        
 31 Sherpa, Alison            11 Twisters-MR          1:47.75    1:45.25        
                  48.33     1:45.25 (56.92)                                        
 32 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR          1:30.80    1:48.93        
                  45.29   1:48.93 (1:03.64)                                        
 33 Sosa, Laura               11 GAEL-MR              1:45.52    1:52.92        
                  52.51   1:52.92 (1:00.41)                                        
 34 Reining, Emma             11 MSC-MR               1:58.32    1:55.98        
                  55.57   1:55.98 (1:00.41)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce               14 Twisters-MR          2:34.38    2:36.62        
                  33.76     1:14.06 (40.30)     2:00.94 (46.88)     2:36.62 (35.68)
  2 Scilufo, Taylor           15 Badger-MR            2:27.38    2:37.53        
                  33.16     1:15.81 (42.65)     2:02.95 (47.14)     2:37.53 (34.58)
  3 Jones, Shannon            16 Badger-MR            2:27.19    2:38.80        
                  33.78     1:16.16 (42.38)     2:03.65 (47.49)     2:38.80 (35.15)
  4 Hughes, Katie             18 Badger-MR            2:27.41    2:39.16        
                  34.60     1:14.28 (39.68)     2:02.75 (48.47)     2:39.16 (36.41)
  5 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:34.16    2:40.76        
                                1:19.98 ( )     2:04.14 (44.16)     2:40.76 (36.62)
  6 Ponzo, Victoria           18 Twisters-MR          2:39.32    2:42.61        
                  35.21     1:17.11 (41.90)     2:06.32 (49.21)     2:42.61 (36.29)
  7 Haruki, Yuria             15 Twisters-MR          2:31.74    2:43.18        
                  33.44     1:17.14 (43.70)     2:06.28 (49.14)     2:43.18 (36.90)
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra        13 Twisters-MR          2:36.05    2:43.63        
                  35.45     1:18.24 (42.79)     2:06.46 (48.22)     2:43.63 (37.17)
  9 Deverna, Tara             13 GAEL-MR              2:42.20    2:43.70        
                  38.51     1:22.39 (43.88)     2:07.66 (45.27)     2:43.70 (36.04)
 10 Granan, Samantha          16 MSC-MR               2:35.76    2:45.48        
                  36.99     1:19.86 (42.87)     2:07.37 (47.51)     2:45.48 (38.11)
 11 Bouzarouata, Sarah        15 Twisters-MR          2:35.96    2:45.54        
                  36.24     1:17.88 (41.64)     2:08.22 (50.34)     2:45.54 (37.32)
 12 Klein, Morganne           16 UNMSC-MR             2:36.00    2:45.86        
                  35.92     1:23.28 (47.36)     2:09.42 (46.14)     2:45.86 (36.44)
 13 Watson, Carly             14 UNNDA-MR             2:34.78    2:46.38        
                  36.17     1:17.51 (41.34)     2:09.16 (51.65)     2:46.38 (37.22)
 14 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 MSC-MR               2:34.96    2:46.77        
                  33.69     1:21.71 (48.02)     2:10.01 (48.30)     2:46.77 (36.76)
 15 Fairclough, Morgan        14 Marlins-MR           2:39.52    2:49.21        
                  37.57     1:18.80 (41.23)     2:10.36 (51.56)     2:49.21 (38.85)
 16 Aiello, Jennifer          16 MSC-MR               2:39.99    2:50.89        
                  35.41     1:17.75 (42.34)     2:10.17 (52.42)     2:50.89 (40.72)
 17 Boyko, Emily              14 MSC-MR               2:35.98    2:51.36        
                  36.78     1:20.86 (44.08)     2:11.22 (50.36)     2:51.36 (40.14)
 18 Walsh, Shannon            14 Big Blue-MR          2:50.20    2:54.03        
                  37.40     1:25.05 (47.65)     2:12.04 (46.99)     2:54.03 (41.99)
 19 Wais, Ashleigh            17 NYCC-MR              2:46.72    2:54.83        
                  39.22     1:24.27 (45.05)     2:17.89 (53.62)     2:54.83 (36.94)
 20 Gay, Ali                  13 NDAC-MR              2:49.52    2:57.15        
                  38.42     1:26.62 (48.20)     2:15.82 (49.20)     2:57.15 (41.33)
 21 Gomez, Chelsea            11 NYCC-MR              3:08.12    2:59.46        
                  39.65     1:25.99 (46.34)     2:19.96 (53.97)     2:59.46 (39.50)
 22 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               2:54.43    3:02.39        
                  37.16     1:24.10 (46.94)     2:23.89 (59.79)     3:02.39 (38.50)
 23 Dias, Marcela             17 Twisters-MR          2:56.73    3:05.12        
                  40.76     1:33.04 (52.28)     2:24.48 (51.44)     3:05.12 (40.64)
 24 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR          3:01.80    3:06.21        
                  42.52     1:29.65 (47.13)     2:23.56 (53.91)     3:06.21 (42.65)
 25 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR               3:10.46    3:18.27        
                  43.67     1:34.28 (50.61)   2:35.74 (1:01.46)     3:18.27 (42.53)
 26 La Perche, Erin           13 MSC-MR               3:18.99    3:18.45        
                  44.24     1:34.59 (50.35)   3:18.45 (1:43.86)                    
 27 Alderson, Krisztina       12 MSC-MR               3:12.82    3:21.97        
                  46.23     1:35.52 (49.29)   2:38.90 (1:03.38)     3:21.97 (43.07)
 28 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      12 Big Blue-MR          3:01.90    3:22.86        
                  47.11     1:43.72 (56.61)     2:36.16 (52.44)     3:22.86 (46.70)
 29 Rice, Jessica             11 GAEL-MR              3:45.20    3:27.67        
                  42.48     1:36.52 (54.04)   2:42.10 (1:05.58)     3:27.67 (45.57)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne         16 Badger-MR            5:15.35    5:30.88        
                  37.52     1:19.93 (42.41)     2:03.31 (43.38)     2:45.16 (41.85)
        3:33.15 (47.99)     4:20.42 (47.27)     4:55.77 (35.35)     5:30.88 (35.11)
  2 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              5:23.89    5:34.53        
                  37.92     1:19.83 (41.91)     2:04.29 (44.46)     2:46.87 (42.58)
        3:31.98 (45.11)     4:17.46 (45.48)     4:56.71 (39.25)     5:34.53 (37.82)
  3 Boyko, Emily              14 MSC-MR               5:24.53    5:47.79        
                  37.62     1:18.69 (41.07)     2:04.79 (46.10)     2:48.51 (43.72)
        3:37.47 (48.96)     4:26.74 (49.27)     5:08.11 (41.37)     5:47.79 (39.68)
  4 Bergin, Kate              12 MSC-MR               5:45.15    5:53.05        
                  36.65     1:19.93 (43.28)     2:04.93 (45.00)     2:48.49 (43.56)
        3:41.27 (52.78)     4:33.50 (52.23)     5:13.88 (40.38)     5:53.05 (39.17)
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby         15 Marlins-MR           5:55.14    6:03.74        
                  38.12     1:23.88 (45.76)                             2:55.08 ( )
        3:35.82 (40.74)   4:42.98 (1:07.16)   6:03.74 (1:20.76)                    
  6 Phang, Yee Chung          12 ABBE-MR              6:30.00    6:14.04        
                  40.85     1:28.96 (48.11)     2:17.44 (48.48)     3:05.88 (48.44)
        3:57.64 (51.76)     4:48.91 (51.27)     5:32.30 (43.39)     6:14.04 (41.74)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David            18 NYCC-MR                24.73      25.29        
  2 McKenna, Brian            15 ABBE-MR                26.00      25.79        
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR            25.72      26.37        
  4 Burud, Michael            17 NDAC-MR                25.23      26.57        
  5 Strickland, Ben           18 NDAC-MR                25.91      26.66        
  6 Gianino, Alex             16 Badger-MR              25.81      26.72        
  7 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR             26.26      27.14        
  8 Hughes, Kevin             15 Badger-MR              26.91      27.21        
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR            26.50      27.45        
 10 Eggers, Brendan           18 Badger-MR              25.92      27.53        
 11 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR              26.02      27.57        
 12 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            26.95      27.72        
 13 Alderson, Ryan            14 MSC-MR                 27.77      28.16        
 14 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR            27.74      28.28        
 15 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            28.00      28.52        
 16 Ching, Benjamin           14 Twisters-MR            28.21      28.61        
 17 Carlino, Keith            14 MSC-MR                 27.93      28.62        
 18 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR                27.50      28.66        
 19 Kan, Dennis               15 ABBE-MR                27.50      28.85        
 20 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR                30.87      28.87        
 21 Pope, Jimmy               16 NDAC-MR                27.71      28.89        
 22 Kim, Sean                 14 Twisters-MR            29.26      28.93        
 23 Kelleher, Andrew          14 Big Blue-MR            28.00      29.00        
 24 Polanco, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            28.65      29.01        
 25 Sacchetti, Frank          15 UNLGA-MR               29.72      29.12        
 26 Eid, Alex                 15 Badger-MR              29.31      29.17        
 27 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR            29.34      29.19        
 28 Coffin, Spencer           17 MSC-MR                 28.17      29.20        
 29 Noller, Thomas            16 UNMSC-MR               28.97      29.22        
 30 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR            28.39      29.46        
 31 Zielonka, Jan             16 NYCC-MR                30.00      29.48        
 32 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR                27.80      29.54        
 33 Wright, Richard           14 Patriot-MR             29.78      29.65        
 34 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR            29.80      29.73        
 35 Nakkab, Andre             15 Patriot-MR             29.80      29.89        
 36 DelPino, Nicholas         16 Patriot-MR             28.79      29.90        
 37 Alpay, Christopher        12 MSC-MR                 29.87      29.91        
 38 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR                29.40      30.20        
 39 May, Michael              16 Twisters-MR            30.26      30.81        
 40 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR            29.78      30.96        
 41 WU, Kevin                 11 UNLGA-MR               30.76      31.17        
 42 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR                33.32      31.26        
 43 Bonilla, Richard          15 Twisters-MR            30.09      31.28        
 44 Lockhart, Ryan            12 Marlins-MR             31.87      32.19        
 45 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR            31.86      32.46        
 46 Attile, Trevor            12 Big Blue-MR            31.20      32.67        
 47 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR            32.91      32.70        
 48 Hamilton, Tyshaun         11 ABBE-MR                35.00      32.75        
 49 Forbes, Colin             15 Patriot-MR             32.16      32.90        
 50 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR                 34.32      32.94        
 51 Ebanks, Austin            12 GAEL-MR                33.15      32.99        
 52 Velandia, Sebastian       15 Twisters-MR            32.46      33.12        
 53 Heitmann, Tyler           14 MSC-MR                 34.69      34.38        
 54 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR            33.63      34.47        
 55 Deverna, Kyle             11 GAEL-MR                34.42      35.81        
 56 Bhaskar, Ronnie           13 Marlins-MR             37.92      37.45        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David            18 NYCC-MR              2:01.07    2:00.05        
                  27.75       58.64 (30.89)     1:29.97 (31.33)     2:00.05 (30.08)
  2 Hughes, Kevin             15 Badger-MR            1:57.10    2:05.07        
                  28.71       59.81 (31.10)     1:32.21 (32.40)     2:05.07 (32.86)
  3 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            2:05.92    2:10.85        
                  31.16     1:06.17 (35.01)     1:39.98 (33.81)     2:10.85 (30.87)
  4 Byrne, Greg               15 Marlins-MR           2:07.29    2:11.18        
                  31.19     1:04.59 (33.40)     1:38.67 (34.08)     2:11.18 (32.51)
  5 Alderson, Ryan            14 MSC-MR               2:07.56    2:11.24        
                  30.62     1:03.51 (32.89)     1:38.47 (34.96)     2:11.24 (32.77)
  6 Towne, Mitchell           14 Badger-MR            2:04.47    2:11.34        
                  30.56     1:04.18 (33.62)     1:39.21 (35.03)     2:11.34 (32.13)
  7 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:07.65    2:11.36        
                  29.67     1:03.01 (33.34)     1:38.09 (35.08)     2:11.36 (33.27)
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:07.23    2:11.83        
                  30.65     1:05.33 (34.68)     1:39.65 (34.32)     2:11.83 (32.18)
  9 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR              2:11.98    2:12.47        
                  30.22     1:04.19 (33.97)     1:38.92 (34.73)     2:12.47 (33.55)
 10 Martinez, George          15 Twisters-MR          2:11.24    2:12.89        
                  31.02     1:04.45 (33.43)     1:38.85 (34.40)     2:12.89 (34.04)
 11 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR            2:05.46    2:13.61        
                  29.64     1:02.79 (33.15)     1:38.15 (35.36)     2:13.61 (35.46)
 12 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR               2:08.94    2:14.44        
                  30.62     1:04.81 (34.19)     1:40.21 (35.40)     2:14.44 (34.23)
 13 Burud, Michael            17 NDAC-MR              2:02.81    2:15.97        
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)     1:39.44 (36.42)     2:15.97 (36.53)
 14 Kim, Sean                 14 Twisters-MR          2:13.85    2:16.01        
                  31.51     1:05.42 (33.91)     1:41.14 (35.72)     2:16.01 (34.87)
 15 Polanco, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:15.33    2:17.15        
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)     1:42.71 (36.26)     2:17.15 (34.44)
 16 Volaski, Harrison         15 Big Blue-MR          2:06.00    2:17.98        
                  31.96     1:07.02 (35.06)     1:43.65 (36.63)     2:17.98 (34.33)
 17 Kunze, Ian                16 NYCC-MR              2:19.37    2:18.88        
                  31.25     1:06.32 (35.07)     1:42.78 (36.46)     2:18.88 (36.10)
 18 Eid, Alex                 15 Badger-MR            2:17.80    2:19.89        
                  31.62     1:07.00 (35.38)     1:43.52 (36.52)     2:19.89 (36.37)
 19 Wright, Richard           14 Patriot-MR           2:16.52    2:20.20        
                  32.72     1:08.44 (35.72)     1:45.49 (37.05)     2:20.20 (34.71)
 20 Georgescu, Ronald         15 UNNYC-MR             2:15.54    2:20.29        
                  32.28     1:07.90 (35.62)     1:44.96 (37.06)     2:20.29 (35.33)
 21 Thomas, Brad              15 Big Blue-MR          2:13.60    2:20.45        
                  32.22     1:07.40 (35.18)     1:45.40 (38.00)     2:20.45 (35.05)
 22 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          2:16.24    2:20.89        
                  32.26     1:08.08 (35.82)     1:45.44 (37.36)     2:20.89 (35.45)
 23 Eggers, Brendan           18 Badger-MR            2:08.59    2:21.13        
                  31.39     1:05.77 (34.38)     1:43.35 (37.58)     2:21.13 (37.78)
 24 Nakkab, Andre             15 Patriot-MR           2:14.61    2:24.11        
                  32.66     1:09.02 (36.36)     1:47.14 (38.12)     2:24.11 (36.97)
 25 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR          2:21.63    2:24.18        
                  32.89     1:09.89 (37.00)     1:49.13 (39.24)     2:24.18 (35.05)
 26 Coffin, Spencer           17 MSC-MR               2:10.21    2:25.40        
                  33.78     1:10.18 (36.40)     1:47.85 (37.67)     2:25.40 (37.55)
 27 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              2:35.53    2:25.70        
                  33.46     1:10.78 (37.32)     1:49.12 (38.34)     2:25.70 (36.58)
 28 Pope, Jimmy               16 NDAC-MR              2:20.72    2:26.23        
                  34.49     1:13.69 (39.20)     1:53.25 (39.56)     2:26.23 (32.98)
 29 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR          2:19.20    2:26.64        
                  32.51     1:09.77 (37.26)     1:49.64 (39.87)     2:26.64 (37.00)
 30 DelPino, Nicholas         16 Patriot-MR           2:21.03    2:27.18        
                  32.63     1:09.19 (36.56)     1:48.01 (38.82)     2:27.18 (39.17)
 31 Sacchetti, Frank          15 UNLGA-MR             2:24.31    2:27.59        
                  32.39     1:09.43 (37.04)     1:48.56 (39.13)     2:27.59 (39.03)
 32 Dimarzo, Phillip          14 NYCC-MR              2:36.58    2:27.74        
                  33.39     1:11.31 (37.92)     1:50.28 (38.97)     2:27.74 (37.46)
 33 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR          2:23.28    2:29.84        
                  34.25     1:13.12 (38.87)     1:52.38 (39.26)     2:29.84 (37.46)
 34 Francis, Kariat           17 Big Blue-MR          2:25.70    2:30.55        
                  34.86     1:13.26 (38.40)     1:53.95 (40.69)     2:30.55 (36.60)
 35 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          2:36.00    2:35.43        
                  36.26     1:16.85 (40.59)     1:57.59 (40.74)     2:35.43 (37.84)
 36 Kunze, Colin              13 NYCC-MR              2:32.80    2:38.18        
                  34.43     1:14.58 (40.15)     1:57.20 (42.62)     2:38.18 (40.98)
 37 Walsh, Kevin              15 Big Blue-MR          2:25.80    2:38.56        
                  34.70     1:14.76 (40.06)     1:57.64 (42.88)     2:38.56 (40.92)
 38 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR          3:06.35    2:39.30        
                  34.87     1:15.32 (40.45)     1:57.84 (42.52)     2:39.30 (41.46)
 39 Lockhart, Ryan            12 Marlins-MR           2:48.89    2:44.99        
                  36.10     1:18.74 (42.64)     2:02.65 (43.91)     2:44.99 (42.34)
 40 Forbes, Colin             15 Patriot-MR           2:41.49    2:50.48        
                  36.50     1:20.30 (43.80)     2:05.99 (45.69)     2:50.48 (44.49)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David            18 NYCC-MR              4:28.00    4:17.41        
                  28.22     1:00.37 (32.15)     1:34.16 (33.79)     2:07.45 (33.29)
        2:40.78 (33.33)     3:14.13 (33.35)     3:47.45 (33.32)     4:17.41 (29.96)
  2 Culver, Eric              18 MSC-MR               4:14.60    4:17.57        
                  29.43     1:01.61 (32.18)     1:34.58 (32.97)     2:07.53 (32.95)
        2:41.21 (33.68)     3:14.36 (33.15)     3:47.18 (32.82)     4:17.57 (30.39)
  3 Martinez, George          15 Twisters-MR          4:36.26    4:38.98        
                  31.87     1:06.55 (34.68)     1:41.82 (35.27)     2:17.65 (35.83)
        2:53.35 (35.70)     3:29.08 (35.73)     4:04.89 (35.81)     4:38.98 (34.09)
  4 Towne, Mitchell           14 Badger-MR            4:24.89    4:41.22        
                  32.09     1:07.24 (35.15)     1:43.54 (36.30)     2:20.00 (36.46)
        2:55.27 (35.27)     3:30.81 (35.54)     4:07.22 (36.41)     4:41.22 (34.00)
  5 Byrne, Greg               15 Marlins-MR           4:29.11    4:41.76        
                  32.62     1:08.14 (35.52)     1:44.50 (36.36)     2:20.75 (36.25)
        2:57.36 (36.61)     3:33.69 (36.33)     4:09.01 (35.32)     4:41.76 (32.75)
  6 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR               4:31.17    4:42.30        
                  31.46     1:07.44 (35.98)     1:44.25 (36.81)     2:20.52 (36.27)
                                3:33.12 ( )   4:42.30 (1:09.18)                    
  7 Alderson, Ryan            14 MSC-MR               4:41.27    4:45.41        
                  32.11     1:07.67 (35.56)     1:44.50 (36.83)     2:21.41 (36.91)
        2:58.35 (36.94)     3:35.81 (37.46)     4:12.04 (36.23)     4:45.41 (33.37)
  8 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            4:32.11    4:45.50        
                  32.06     1:07.59 (35.53)     1:43.86 (36.27)     2:20.44 (36.58)
        2:56.27 (35.83)     3:33.24 (36.97)     4:09.38 (36.14)     4:45.50 (36.12)
  9 Ching, Benjamin           14 Twisters-MR          4:42.74    4:46.40        
                  32.19     1:06.28 (34.09)     1:42.61 (36.33)     2:19.84 (37.23)
        2:56.97 (37.13)     3:33.41 (36.44)     4:12.06 (38.65)     4:46.40 (34.34)
 10 Kunze, Ian                16 NYCC-MR              4:51.23    4:46.62        
                  31.81     1:07.93 (36.12)     1:45.03 (37.10)     2:21.44 (36.41)
        2:58.44 (37.00)     3:34.40 (35.96)     4:11.60 (37.20)     4:46.62 (35.02)
 11 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           4:43.53    4:51.41        
                  31.99     1:08.46 (36.47)     1:46.67 (38.21)     2:25.05 (38.38)
        3:03.13 (38.08)     3:41.13 (38.00)     4:17.75 (36.62)     4:51.41 (33.66)
 12 Kim, Sean                 14 Twisters-MR          4:42.01    4:51.70        
                  32.24     1:08.05 (35.81)     1:46.21 (38.16)     2:23.09 (36.88)
        3:00.90 (37.81)     3:39.57 (38.67)     4:17.95 (38.38)     4:51.70 (33.75)
 13 Eid, Alex                 15 Badger-MR            5:02.04    4:55.63        
                  33.76     1:10.93 (37.17)     1:48.17 (37.24)     2:25.78 (37.61)
        3:03.87 (38.09)     3:41.44 (37.57)     4:19.83 (38.39)     4:55.63 (35.80)
 14 Treanor, Dallan           14 Marlins-MR           4:52.45    4:58.74        
                  33.64     1:10.73 (37.09)     1:48.88 (38.15)     2:27.05 (38.17)
        3:06.00 (38.95)     3:44.21 (38.21)     4:22.22 (38.01)     4:58.74 (36.52)
 15 Polanco, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          4:59.78    5:03.16        
                  34.03     1:11.05 (37.02)     1:49.74 (38.69)     2:28.75 (39.01)
        3:09.30 (40.55)     3:47.91 (38.61)     4:26.52 (38.61)     5:03.16 (36.64)
 16 Volaski, Harrison         15 Big Blue-MR          5:52.37    5:03.93        
                  33.72     1:10.08 (36.36)     1:48.63 (38.55)     2:27.46 (38.83)
        3:07.67 (40.21)     3:47.44 (39.77)     4:26.97 (39.53)     5:03.93 (36.96)
 17 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          5:08.30    5:05.10        
                  33.64     1:11.22 (37.58)     1:50.44 (39.22)     2:30.15 (39.71)
        3:10.35 (40.20)     3:49.92 (39.57)     4:28.63 (38.71)     5:05.10 (36.47)
 18 Georgescu, Ronald         15 UNNYC-MR             5:00.81    5:09.14        
                  34.85     1:13.12 (38.27)     1:52.18 (39.06)     2:32.16 (39.98)
        3:12.11 (39.95)     3:52.03 (39.92)     4:32.06 (40.03)     5:09.14 (37.08)
 19 Rawitz, Alexander         14 NYCC-MR              5:30.51    5:09.32        
                  33.43     1:11.10 (37.67)     1:50.68 (39.58)     2:30.43 (39.75)
        3:11.05 (40.62)     3:50.67 (39.62)     4:31.08 (40.41)     5:09.32 (38.24)
 20 Noller, Thomas            16 UNMSC-MR             4:45.96    5:09.94        
                  33.04     1:10.37 (37.33)     1:48.88 (38.51)     2:29.02 (40.14)
        3:09.81 (40.79)     3:50.45 (40.64)     4:31.30 (40.85)     5:09.94 (38.64)
 21 Nakkab, Andre             15 Patriot-MR           4:52.36    5:10.58        
                  33.15     1:12.52 (39.37)     1:53.01 (40.49)     2:34.55 (41.54)
        3:14.77 (40.22)     3:54.89 (40.12)     4:34.25 (39.36)     5:10.58 (36.33)
 22 Wright, Richard           14 Patriot-MR           4:52.08    5:13.71        
                  34.19     1:12.40 (38.21)     1:52.62 (40.22)     2:33.47 (40.85)
        3:13.91 (40.44)     3:55.62 (41.71)     4:37.18 (41.56)     5:13.71 (36.53)
 23 WU, Kevin                 11 UNLGA-MR             5:05.58    5:16.96        
                  36.49     1:16.92 (40.43)     1:57.75 (40.83)     2:37.98 (40.23)
        3:18.25 (40.27)     3:58.27 (40.02)     4:38.56 (40.29)     5:16.96 (38.40)
 24 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          5:21.06    5:23.10        
                  37.16     1:18.27 (41.11)     1:59.05 (40.78)     2:40.15 (41.10)
        3:21.27 (41.12)     4:02.92 (41.65)     4:44.51 (41.59)     5:23.10 (38.59)
 25 LaRue, Paul               11 MSC-MR               6:18.00    5:30.86        
                  37.76     1:18.92 (41.16)     2:01.55 (42.63)     2:43.52 (41.97)
        3:26.08 (42.56)     4:08.89 (42.81)     4:50.89 (42.00)     5:30.86 (39.97)
 26 Kunze, Colin              13 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:32.58        
                  35.69     1:16.12 (40.43)     1:58.14 (42.02)     2:40.57 (42.43)
        3:22.48 (41.91)     4:05.94 (43.46)     4:48.96 (43.02)     5:32.58 (43.62)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David            18 NYCC-MR              1:02.83    1:03.67        
                  31.82     1:03.67 (31.85)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brian            15 ABBE-MR              1:03.00    1:04.59        
                  32.63     1:04.59 (31.96)                                        
  3 Volaski, Harrison         15 Big Blue-MR          1:01.30    1:04.92        
                  32.62     1:04.92 (32.30)                                        
  4 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:00.97    1:05.81        
                  32.27     1:05.81 (33.54)                                        
  5 Dempsey, Lukas            16 MSC-MR               1:01.46    1:06.27        
                  32.64     1:06.27 (33.63)                                        
  6 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            1:01.66    1:06.34        
                  32.70     1:06.34 (33.64)                                        
  7 Byrne, Greg               15 Marlins-MR           1:06.36    1:07.97        
                  33.45     1:07.97 (34.52)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith            14 MSC-MR               1:03.90    1:08.50        
                  33.49     1:08.50 (35.01)                                        
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:05.32    1:09.01        
                  34.12     1:09.01 (34.89)                                        
 10 Casino, Joe               15 Badger-MR            1:03.29    1:09.24        
                  33.70     1:09.24 (35.54)                                        
 11 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR              59.79    1:10.37        
                  33.96     1:10.37 (36.41)                                        
 12 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          1:08.00    1:10.93        
                  34.97     1:10.93 (35.96)                                        
 12 Hughes, Kevin             15 Badger-MR            1:01.81    1:10.93        
                  34.69     1:10.93 (36.24)                                        
 14 Mo, Daniel                13 Badger-MR            1:04.63    1:10.96        
                  35.54     1:10.96 (35.42)                                        
 15 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          1:03.90    1:11.58        
                  34.37     1:11.58 (37.21)                                        
 16 Martinez, George          15 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:11.92        
                  35.59     1:11.92 (36.33)                                        
 17 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          1:09.13    1:12.36        
                  34.74     1:12.36 (37.62)                                        
 18 Treanor, Dallan           14 Marlins-MR           1:08.83    1:13.19        
                  35.74     1:13.19 (37.45)                                        
 19 Kim, Sean                 14 Twisters-MR          1:11.44    1:14.27        
                  36.92     1:14.27 (37.35)                                        
 20 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR          1:16.04    1:14.61        
                  36.49     1:14.61 (38.12)                                        
 21 Walsh, Kevin              15 Big Blue-MR          1:10.80    1:16.48        
                  37.19     1:16.48 (39.29)                                        
 22 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          1:11.40    1:17.61        
                  38.19     1:17.61 (39.42)                                        
 23 Blank, Travis             12 NDAC-MR              1:13.31    1:17.83        
                  38.33     1:17.83 (39.50)                                        
 24 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          1:11.20    1:18.38        
                  38.08     1:18.38 (40.30)                                        
 25 Dimarzo, Phillip          14 NYCC-MR              1:21.75    1:18.53        
                  38.46     1:18.53 (40.07)                                        
 26 Attile, Trevor            12 Big Blue-MR          1:16.30    1:18.94        
                  39.83     1:18.94 (39.11)                                        
 27 Alpay, Christopher        12 MSC-MR               1:16.28    1:19.46        
                  40.39     1:19.46 (39.07)                                        
 28 Sacchetti, Frank          15 UNLGA-MR             1:15.34    1:20.08        
                  39.17     1:20.08 (40.91)                                        
 29 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          1:20.79    1:20.27        
                  40.10     1:20.27 (40.17)                                        
 30 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.32    1:21.65        
                  40.23     1:21.65 (41.42)                                        
 31 Wright, Richard           14 Patriot-MR           1:17.06    1:22.21        
                  41.21     1:22.21 (41.00)                                        
 32 Velandia, Sebastian       15 Twisters-MR          1:21.34    1:23.16        
                  40.25     1:23.16 (42.91)                                        
 33 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.57    1:23.27        
                  39.80     1:23.27 (43.47)                                        
 34 Francis, Kariat           17 Big Blue-MR          1:19.10    1:23.93        
                  40.55     1:23.93 (43.38)                                        
 35 Forbes, Colin             15 Patriot-MR           1:23.13    1:27.69        
                  42.69     1:27.69 (45.00)                                        
 36 Bonilla, Richard          15 Twisters-MR          1:21.62    1:28.11        
                  42.51     1:28.11 (45.60)                                        
 37 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR               1:29.06    1:28.75        
                  43.74     1:28.75 (45.01)                                        
 38 Lockhart, Ryan            12 Marlins-MR           1:24.38    1:29.20        
                  43.18     1:29.20 (46.02)                                        
 39 Heitmann, Tyler           14 MSC-MR               1:24.58    1:31.57        
                  44.85     1:31.57 (46.72)                                        
 40 Deverna, Kyle             11 GAEL-MR              1:26.56    1:32.40        
                  45.33     1:32.40 (47.07)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike                16 MSC-MR               1:07.68    1:13.09        
                  34.61     1:13.09 (38.48)                                        
  2 Gianino, Alex             16 Badger-MR            1:07.59    1:13.15        
                  35.76     1:13.15 (37.39)                                        
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:13.64        
                  34.78     1:13.64 (38.86)                                        
  4 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            1:08.82    1:14.52        
                  35.60     1:14.52 (38.92)                                        
  5 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:06.15    1:15.06        
                  35.76     1:15.06 (39.30)                                        
  6 Ching, Benjamin           14 Twisters-MR          1:13.74    1:15.77        
                  35.74     1:15.77 (40.03)                                        
  7 Walsh, Kevin              15 Big Blue-MR          1:12.00    1:16.12        
                  35.50     1:16.12 (40.62)                                        
  8 Lam, Aaron                16 ABBE-MR              1:17.00    1:17.74        
                  37.43     1:17.74 (40.31)                                        
  9 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          1:15.99    1:18.37        
                  36.88     1:18.37 (41.49)                                        
 10 Ichikawa, Hajime          18 Riptides-MR          1:13.41    1:18.92        
                  37.92     1:18.92 (41.00)                                        
 11 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:12.84    1:18.97        
                  37.54     1:18.97 (41.43)                                        
 12 Strickland, Ben           18 NDAC-MR              1:12.20    1:19.02        
                  36.56     1:19.02 (42.46)                                        
 13 DelPino, Nicholas         16 Patriot-MR           1:16.46    1:19.17        
                  36.79     1:19.17 (42.38)                                        
 14 Kelleher, Andrew          14 Big Blue-MR          1:13.00    1:19.74        
                  38.68     1:19.74 (41.06)                                        
 15 Lin, Alex                 12 ABBE-MR              1:17.00    1:22.21        
                  38.64     1:22.21 (43.57)                                        
 16 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          1:25.46    1:22.37        
                  38.91     1:22.37 (43.46)                                        
 17 Noller, Thomas            16 UNMSC-MR             1:14.38    1:22.52        
                  38.86     1:22.52 (43.66)                                        
 18 Eggers, Brendan           18 Badger-MR            1:13.69    1:22.98        
                  38.63     1:22.98 (44.35)                                        
 19 Volaski, Harrison         15 Big Blue-MR          1:17.60    1:23.22        
                  41.10     1:23.22 (42.12)                                        
 20 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          1:22.35    1:25.47        
                  41.00     1:25.47 (44.47)                                        
 21 Treanor, Dallan           14 Marlins-MR           1:20.11    1:25.97        
                  40.40     1:25.97 (45.57)                                        
 22 Zielonka, Jan             16 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.57        
                  39.25     1:26.57 (47.32)                                        
 23 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          1:22.00    1:26.65        
 24 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR          1:39.18    1:27.58        
                  40.65     1:27.58 (46.93)                                        
 25 LaRue, Paul               11 MSC-MR               1:29.07    1:29.48        
                  42.55     1:29.48 (46.93)                                        
 26 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          1:30.28    1:30.34        
                  42.91     1:30.34 (47.43)                                        
 27 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.17    1:30.48        
                  42.43     1:30.48 (48.05)                                        
 28 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR          1:26.07    1:30.49        
                  42.36     1:30.49 (48.13)                                        
 29 Luk, Arnold               12 ABBE-MR              1:30.00    1:33.04        
                  43.19     1:33.04 (49.85)                                        
 30 WU, Kevin                 11 UNLGA-MR             1:29.48    1:33.27        
                  44.19     1:33.27 (49.08)                                        
 31 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          1:35.07    1:33.94        
                  45.23     1:33.94 (48.71)                                        
 32 Bonilla, Richard          15 Twisters-MR          1:26.34    1:35.73        
                  43.76     1:35.73 (51.97)                                        
 33 Forbes, Colin             15 Patriot-MR           1:38.26    1:41.93        
                  47.09     1:41.93 (54.84)                                        
 34 Deverna, Kyle             11 GAEL-MR              1:45.22    1:48.99        
 35 Bhaskar, Ronnie           13 Marlins-MR           1:54.27    1:52.46        
                  52.26   1:52.46 (1:00.20)                                        
 -- Velandia, Sebastian       15 Twisters-MR          1:34.23         DQ        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burud, Michael            17 NDAC-MR                59.13    1:03.34        
                  29.68     1:03.34 (33.66)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan               15 Marlins-MR           1:03.50    1:04.48        
                  29.75     1:04.48 (34.73)                                        
  3 Ching, Benjamin           14 Twisters-MR          1:04.77    1:05.73        
                  30.99     1:05.73 (34.74)                                        
  4 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR          1:04.47    1:05.97        
                  32.41     1:05.97 (33.56)                                        
  5 Mo, Daniel                13 Badger-MR            1:03.85    1:06.37        
                  30.94     1:06.37 (35.43)                                        
  6 Martinez, George          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.17    1:07.07        
                  31.92     1:07.07 (35.15)                                        
  7 Strickland, Ben           18 NDAC-MR              1:07.21    1:07.41        
                  30.76     1:07.41 (36.65)                                        
  8 Yang, Patrick             14 Badger-MR            1:02.31    1:07.54        
                  31.01     1:07.54 (36.53)                                        
  9 Carlino, Keith            14 MSC-MR               1:07.52    1:08.56        
                  31.45     1:08.56 (37.11)                                        
 10 Coffin, Spencer           17 MSC-MR               1:04.71    1:09.68        
                  33.80     1:09.68 (35.88)                                        
 10 Gianino, Alex             16 Badger-MR            1:02.07    1:09.68        
                  32.11     1:09.68 (37.57)                                        
 12 Georgescu, Ronald         15 UNNYC-MR             1:04.32    1:09.76        
                  32.79     1:09.76 (36.97)                                        
 13 Casino, Joe               15 Badger-MR            1:04.15    1:10.35        
                  31.47     1:10.35 (38.88)                                        
 14 Garcia, Andrew            16 Twisters-MR          1:07.78    1:10.49        
                  32.42     1:10.49 (38.07)                                        
 15 Kunze, Ian                16 NYCC-MR              1:12.74    1:11.29        
                  33.02     1:11.29 (38.27)                                        
 16 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          1:06.12    1:11.30        
                  33.51     1:11.30 (37.79)                                        
 17 May, Michael              16 Twisters-MR          1:10.12    1:11.67        
                  32.87     1:11.67 (38.80)                                        
 18 Towne, Mitchell           14 Badger-MR            1:04.94    1:11.70        
                  33.46     1:11.70 (38.24)                                        
 19 Nakkab, Andre             15 Patriot-MR           1:09.03    1:11.98        
                  33.67     1:11.98 (38.31)                                        
 20 Thomas, Brad              15 Big Blue-MR          1:03.80    1:12.27        
                  34.13     1:12.27 (38.14)                                        
 21 Polanco, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          1:10.31    1:12.70        
                  33.70     1:12.70 (39.00)                                        
 22 Treanor, Dallan           14 Marlins-MR           1:10.78    1:13.48        
                  33.14     1:13.48 (40.34)                                        
 23 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          1:09.00    1:14.36        
                  33.94     1:14.36 (40.42)                                        
 24 Attile, Trevor            12 Big Blue-MR          1:12.30    1:15.14        
                  35.17     1:15.14 (39.97)                                        
 25 Sacchetti, Frank          15 UNLGA-MR             1:13.09    1:15.77        
                  34.70     1:15.77 (41.07)                                        
 26 McVicker, Mike            18 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:16.01        
                  34.70     1:16.01 (41.31)                                        
 27 Alpay, Christopher        12 MSC-MR               1:14.84    1:16.53        
                  35.49     1:16.53 (41.04)                                        
 28 Chow, Kevin               14 ABBE-MR              1:16.00    1:16.72        
                  34.96     1:16.72 (41.76)                                        
 29 Blank, Travis             12 NDAC-MR              1:16.66    1:17.43        
                  37.02     1:17.43 (40.41)                                        
 30 WU, Kevin                 11 UNLGA-MR             1:13.43    1:17.86        
                  36.58     1:17.86 (41.28)                                        
 31 Pope, Jimmy               16 NDAC-MR              1:07.06    1:18.62        
                  36.12     1:18.62 (42.50)                                        
 32 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          1:17.77    1:19.59        
                  36.58     1:19.59 (43.01)                                        
 33 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR          1:22.76    1:24.67        
                  39.41     1:24.67 (45.26)                                        
 34 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          1:28.88    1:26.18        
                  40.38     1:26.18 (45.80)                                        
 35 Hamilton, Tyshaun         11 ABBE-MR              1:27.00    1:29.38        
                  39.70     1:29.38 (49.68)                                        
 36 Ebanks, Austin            12 GAEL-MR              1:30.12    1:36.21        
                  40.87     1:36.21 (55.34)                                        
 37 Heitmann, Brandon         15 MSC-MR               1:37.37    1:37.74        
                  45.83     1:37.74 (51.91)                                        
 38 Heitmann, Tyler           14 MSC-MR               1:36.43    1:39.89        
                  44.24     1:39.89 (55.65)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric              18 MSC-MR               2:14.50    2:22.33        
                  29.05     1:05.53 (36.48)     1:49.69 (44.16)     2:22.33 (32.64)
  2 Mo, Daniel                13 Badger-MR            2:24.16    2:27.92        
                  32.16     1:10.42 (38.26)     1:54.42 (44.00)     2:27.92 (33.50)
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        15 Twisters-MR          2:24.63    2:29.45        
                  31.39     1:09.61 (38.22)     1:56.20 (46.59)     2:29.45 (33.25)
  4 Meck, Mike                16 MSC-MR               2:17.49    2:29.61        
                  32.64     1:14.45 (41.81)     1:56.61 (42.16)     2:29.61 (33.00)
  5 Martinez, George          15 Twisters-MR          2:26.52    2:30.80        
                  32.02     1:12.43 (40.41)     1:56.54 (44.11)     2:30.80 (34.26)
  6 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:24.97    2:31.57        
                  31.85     1:11.65 (39.80)     1:56.53 (44.88)     2:31.57 (35.04)
  7 Tlatelpa, Kyle            15 NYCC-MR              2:32.95    2:33.30        
                  31.57     1:11.84 (40.27)     1:58.82 (46.98)     2:33.30 (34.48)
  8 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          2:32.83    2:34.50        
                  32.56     1:12.96 (40.40)     1:58.05 (45.09)     2:34.50 (36.45)
  9 Kim, Sean                 14 Twisters-MR          2:34.95    2:37.52        
                  32.05     1:13.03 (40.98)     2:00.59 (47.56)     2:37.52 (36.93)
 10 Casino, Joe               15 Badger-MR            2:27.36    2:37.56        
                  32.35     1:11.61 (39.26)     2:00.46 (48.85)     2:37.56 (37.10)
 11 Kunze, Ian                16 NYCC-MR              2:40.27    2:38.57        
                  33.34     1:13.27 (39.93)     2:01.34 (48.07)     2:38.57 (37.23)
 12 Ichikawa, Hajime          18 Riptides-MR          2:27.27    2:39.16        
                  33.24     1:17.84 (44.60)     2:02.31 (44.47)     2:39.16 (36.85)
 13 Georgescu, Ronald         15 UNNYC-MR             2:32.01    2:39.31        
                  33.00     1:16.63 (43.63)     2:02.56 (45.93)     2:39.31 (36.75)
 14 Walsh, Kevin              15 Big Blue-MR          2:31.50    2:41.37        
                  35.93     1:19.37 (43.44)     2:03.10 (43.73)     2:41.37 (38.27)
 15 Pu, Austin                13 Twisters-MR          2:45.33    2:42.88        
                  37.79     1:19.65 (41.86)     2:07.62 (47.97)     2:42.88 (35.26)
 16 DelPino, Nicholas         16 Patriot-MR           2:39.69    2:43.50        
                  34.36     1:18.25 (43.89)     2:05.21 (46.96)     2:43.50 (38.29)
 17 Dimarzo, Phillip          14 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.08        
                  36.35     1:19.07 (42.72)     2:10.47 (51.40)     2:47.08 (36.61)
 18 WU, Kevin                 11 UNLGA-MR             2:39.99    2:47.47        
                  36.27     1:21.42 (45.15)     2:11.69 (50.27)     2:47.47 (35.78)
 19 Zielonka, Jan             16 NYCC-MR              2:46.00    2:47.92        
                  38.53     1:23.11 (44.58)     2:09.54 (46.43)     2:47.92 (38.38)
 20 Zezula, Mateusz           11 Twisters-MR          2:43.74    2:48.12        
                  36.69     1:20.13 (43.44)     2:12.34 (52.21)     2:48.12 (35.78)
 21 Attile, Trevor            12 Big Blue-MR          2:45.30    2:51.09        
                  37.19     1:19.15 (41.96)     2:14.63 (55.48)     2:51.09 (36.46)
 22 Alvarez, Jeffrey          12 Twisters-MR          3:22.80    2:55.27        
                  37.84     1:23.63 (45.79)     2:14.25 (50.62)     2:55.27 (41.02)
 23 Reilly, Dean              15 Twisters-MR          2:49.73    2:55.58        
                  36.48     1:23.26 (46.78)     2:16.56 (53.30)     2:55.58 (39.02)
 24 Blank, Travis             12 NDAC-MR              3:01.29    2:55.70        
                  37.75     1:20.39 (42.64)     2:17.85 (57.46)     2:55.70 (37.85)
 25 Kunze, Colin              13 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:59.96        
                  40.28     1:23.60 (43.32)     2:20.35 (56.75)     2:59.96 (39.61)
 26 Lockhart, Ryan            12 Marlins-MR           3:10.61    3:05.13        
                  38.48     1:26.16 (47.68)     2:24.01 (57.85)     3:05.13 (41.12)
 27 Bonilla, Richard          15 Twisters-MR          2:59.28    3:13.16        
                  41.22     1:30.19 (48.97)   2:30.55 (1:00.36)     3:13.16 (42.61)
 -- May, Michael              16 Twisters-MR          2:43.88         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  32.86     1:15.69 (42.83)     2:05.30 (49.61)          DQ (40.15)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR            4:41.86    4:54.10        
                  31.57     1:07.15 (35.58)     1:46.18 (39.03)     2:24.03 (37.85)
        3:05.89 (41.86)     3:47.60 (41.71)     4:20.94 (33.34)     4:54.10 (33.16)
  2 Culver, Eric              18 MSC-MR               4:43.35    4:55.50        
                  29.62     1:02.62 (33.00)     1:41.92 (39.30)     2:19.38 (37.46)
        3:05.44 (46.06)     3:49.89 (44.45)     4:23.12 (33.23)     4:55.50 (32.38)
  3 Lyons, Chris              15 Badger-MR            4:39.18    5:14.44        
                  33.69     1:13.31 (39.62)     1:54.27 (40.96)     2:34.48 (40.21)
        3:19.26 (44.78)     4:04.09 (44.83)     4:39.72 (35.63)     5:14.44 (34.72)
  4 Byrne, Greg               15 Marlins-MR           4:56.49    5:16.08        
                                1:09.75 ( )                             2:32.39 ( )
                                4:05.20 ( )     4:41.37 (36.17)     5:16.08 (34.71)
  5 Meck, Mike                16 MSC-MR               4:55.20    5:23.06        
                  33.37     1:14.27 (40.90)     1:58.99 (44.72)     2:42.99 (44.00)
        3:26.89 (43.90)     4:10.88 (43.99)     4:47.86 (36.98)     5:23.06 (35.20)
  6 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            5:08.60    5:23.15        
                  34.43     1:14.17 (39.74)     1:57.76 (43.59)     2:40.26 (42.50)
        3:24.51 (44.25)     4:09.04 (44.53)     4:46.49 (37.45)     5:23.15 (36.66)
  7 Ching, Benjamin           14 Twisters-MR          5:04.37    5:24.61        
                  33.23     1:11.16 (37.93)     1:55.17 (44.01)     2:38.30 (43.13)
        3:24.27 (45.97)     4:09.79 (45.52)     4:49.41 (39.62)     5:24.61 (35.20)
  8 Kelleher, Andrew          14 Big Blue-MR          5:10.50    5:30.46        
                  35.22     1:15.08 (39.86)     1:59.89 (44.81)     2:42.59 (42.70)
        3:28.71 (46.12)     4:13.94 (45.23)     4:53.72 (39.78)     5:30.46 (36.74)
  9 Miou, Eric                13 ABBE-MR              5:49.00    5:59.59        
                  35.80     1:19.54 (43.74)     2:06.81 (47.27)     2:50.69 (43.88)
        3:44.25 (53.56)     4:36.95 (52.70)     5:20.67 (43.72)     5:59.59 (38.92)
 10 LaRue, Paul               11 MSC-MR               5:55.00    6:06.66        
                  40.45     1:28.00 (47.55)     2:16.03 (48.03)     3:02.47 (46.44)
        3:53.09 (50.62)     4:43.14 (50.05)     5:25.67 (42.53)     6:06.66 (40.99)