Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2009 MR LIE Thanksgiving Swim Meet - 11/27/2009 to 11/29/2009         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                30.36      29.52        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                30.30      31.07        
  3 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR    33.73      31.17        
  4 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 33.51      31.47        
  5 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR    32.06      32.02        
  6 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR               31.83      32.15        
  7 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 33.50      32.83        
  8 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                32.97      33.05        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      33.22        
 10 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.19      33.23        
 11 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         32.63      33.44        
 12 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      34.15        
 13 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                38.59      34.51        
 14 Maggio, Amelia A           9 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      34.91        
 15 Ridini, Alexandra C       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.23        
 16 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                36.96      35.60        
 17 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.92        
 18 Toala, Giselle J          10 Farmingdale-MR         43.02      37.21        
 19 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         37.17      37.68        
 20 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR         39.59      37.93        
 21 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.51      37.97        
 22 Bennett, Martha S         10 Bscat-MR               42.71      38.33        
 23 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.42        
 24 Silva, Kayla              10 Bscat-MR               41.00      38.88        
 25 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      39.12        
 26 Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR         39.21      39.13        
 27 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      39.41        
 28 Giordano, Colleen          9 LIND-MR                45.55      39.47        
 29 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR               43.27      39.88        
 30 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR                 43.90      39.92        
 31 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  47.30      40.00        
 32 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR                47.51      40.21        
 33 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR                38.99      40.38        
 34 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                 39.45      40.70        
 35 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR                39.00      40.91        
 36 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR                 41.04      40.97        
 37 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         44.32      41.10        
 38 Achil, Shabie J           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.27      41.57        
 39 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR    42.61      42.20        
 40 Roberts, Kamillah Z       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.65      42.64        
 41 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      43.23        
 42 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR                53.28      43.29        
 43 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 Express Swimming-MR    47.85      44.17        
 44 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                 45.24      44.30        
 45 Bianchi, Caitlin M         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      44.81        
 46 Cannatella, Maggie         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.06      44.84        
 47 O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                  45.12      45.77        
 48 Croutier, Kerri L          8 Express Swimming-MR    53.75      45.92        
 49 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR                47.01      46.42        
 50 Dunster, Maggie S          8 Express Swimming-MR    47.71      46.63        
 51 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                 47.46      47.38        
 52 Olsen, Kayla B             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50      47.52        
 53 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR               44.00      48.00        
 54 Rorech, Jacey              8 Express Swimming-MR    46.61      48.92        
 55 Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.73      48.96        
 56 McLoughlin, Kayla          9 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      49.62        
 57 Gambino, Francesca        10 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      50.61        
 58 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR    48.47      51.28        
 59 Merenda, Lindsay           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.69        
 60 Okeeffe, Kelly U           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.04        
 61 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 Express Swimming-MR    51.47      52.39        
 62 Murphy, Erin C             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.89        
 63 Comerford, Delany A        9 Express Swimming-MR    53.17      53.95        
 64 Farrell, Emma T            9 Express Swimming-MR    54.44      55.01        
 65 Guo, Eva J                 8 Express Swimming-MR    52.57      56.33        
 66 Cassell, Gretel            5 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.89    1:01.08        
 67 Bice, Casey C              6 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:01.33        
 68 Morvillo, Catie E          8 Express Swimming-MR    59.98    1:02.10        
 69 Gupta, Eesha A             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:06.32        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:08.35    1:05.48        
       31.13  1:05.48                                                      
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:09.44    1:05.91        
       31.40  1:05.91                                                      
  3 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR               1:09.88    1:06.56        
       31.72  1:06.56                                                      
  4 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.06    1:09.16        
       34.02  1:09.16                                                      
  5 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.81    1:09.30        
       33.61  1:09.30                                                      
  6 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:11.54    1:10.18        
       32.90  1:10.18                                                      
  7 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR              1:13.83    1:10.39        
       33.34  1:10.39                                                      
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR              1:19.37    1:10.99        
       32.45  1:10.99                                                      
  9 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                1:20.28    1:11.75        
       33.93  1:11.75                                                      
 10 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:12.44    1:12.76        
       34.34  1:12.76                                                      
 11 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:13.73        
       33.96  1:13.73                                                      
 12 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.42    1:13.86        
       35.07  1:13.86                                                      
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:13.92    1:14.65        
       36.02  1:14.65                                                      
 14 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:14.65    1:15.41        
       35.66  1:15.41                                                      
 15 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:17.72    1:17.62        
       36.28  1:17.62                                                      
 16 Brady, Mary K             10 CIY-MR               1:24.32    1:19.05        
       37.85  1:19.05                                                      
 17 Maggio, Amelia A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.93    1:19.75        
       37.98  1:19.75                                                      
 18 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR               1:31.75    1:20.67        
       37.08  1:20.67                                                      
 19 Toala, Giselle J          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.49    1:20.96        
       37.94  1:20.96                                                      
 20 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:21.13        
       37.57  1:21.13                                                      
 21 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.91    1:22.25        
       39.24  1:22.25                                                      
 22 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR               1:24.64    1:22.32        
       38.51  1:22.32                                                      
 23 Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR               1:52.33    1:22.37        
       39.08  1:22.37                                                      
 24 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.35    1:23.11        
       39.05  1:23.11                                                      
 25 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:23.51        
       39.46  1:23.51                                                      
 26 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                1:48.01    1:24.77        
       41.51  1:24.77                                                      
 27 Cervoni, Maria R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.27    1:25.42        
       38.51  1:25.42                                                      
 28 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:26.72    1:25.66        
       40.64  1:25.66                                                      
 28 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.78    1:25.66        
       39.47  1:25.66                                                      
 30 Bennett, Martha S         10 Bscat-MR             1:35.52    1:27.21        
       40.34  1:27.21                                                      
 31 Beckmann, Julia R          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.32        
       41.80  1:27.32                                                      
 32 Tesauro, Kelsea J          9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.43        
       41.64  1:27.43                                                      
 33 Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.79    1:28.10        
       40.93  1:28.10                                                      
 34 Giordano, Colleen          9 LIND-MR              1:43.01    1:28.83        
       42.59  1:28.83                                                      
 34 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.37    1:28.83        
       39.85  1:28.83                                                      
 36 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR              1:28.99    1:29.09        
       41.31  1:29.09                                                      
 37 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              1:29.00    1:29.52        
       41.71  1:29.52                                                      
 38 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.59    1:30.97        
       41.05  1:30.97                                                      
 39 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.03    1:31.45        
       41.58  1:31.45                                                      
 40 Cervoni, Julia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.74    1:31.54        
       41.66  1:31.54                                                      
 41 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR               1:32.23    1:31.81        
       41.24  1:31.81                                                      
 42 Toshkoff, Nadia           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.66    1:31.96        
       42.43  1:31.96                                                      
 43 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:58.32    1:33.38        
       42.42  1:33.38                                                      
 44 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              1:50.93    1:34.13        
       42.80  1:34.13                                                      
 45 Patel, Nisha V             9 CIY-MR               1:40.22    1:34.21        
       45.44  1:34.21                                                      
 46 Hughes, Nicole G           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.70    1:35.20        
       42.52  1:35.20                                                      
 47 Roberts, Kamillah Z       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.31        
       43.18  1:35.31                                                      
 48 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR               1:31.00    1:35.86        
       44.91  1:35.86                                                      
 49 Babel, Kristen M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.89    1:36.21        
       45.78  1:36.21                                                      
 50 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:40.25    1:36.55        
       45.18  1:36.55                                                      
 51 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       2:01.33    1:37.25        
       44.97  1:37.25                                                      
 52 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.87    1:37.71        
       45.03  1:37.71                                                      
 53 Cannatella, Maggie         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.89    1:37.88        
       45.79  1:37.88                                                      
 54 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                1:54.19    1:38.99        
     1:39.30  1:38.99                                                      
 55 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR              2:03.04    1:41.08        
       44.95  1:41.08                                                      
 56 Dai, Annie                 8 Aquaflames-MR        1:53.86    1:43.01        
       46.01  1:43.01                                                      
 57 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR              1:42.12    1:43.30        
       48.48  1:43.30                                                      
 58 Pedersen, Frannie A        7 CIY-MR               2:01.44    1:44.37        
 59 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR             1:52.00    1:44.65        
 60 Harkins, Hannah J          8 Bscat-MR             1:54.32    1:45.01        
       44.74  1:45.01                                                      
 61 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.34    1:45.51        
       50.97  1:45.51                                                      
 62 Dunster, Maggie S          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.39    1:45.69        
       47.14  1:45.69                                                      
 63 Richter, Emily             9 Bscat-MR             1:44.00    1:47.21        
       48.97  1:47.21                                                      
 64 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR              1:47.78    1:47.27        
       48.28  1:47.27                                                      
 65 Rorech, Jacey              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.90        
       46.77  1:47.90                                                      
 66 Noonan, Meaghan            7 CIY-MR               1:49.55    1:48.86        
       51.23  1:48.86                                                      
 67 Juang, Michelle            9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:49.15        
     1:50.39  1:49.15                                                      
 68 Juang, Samantha            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:49.91        
       52.97  1:49.91                                                      
 69 Croutier, Kerri L          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.37    1:50.05        
       51.55  1:50.05                                                      
 70 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.68    1:50.88        
       49.22  1:50.88                                                      
 71 Farrell, Emma T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.39    1:54.68        
 72 Cassell, Gretel            5 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.06    1:55.97        
       51.45  1:55.97                                                      
 73 Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.25    1:57.25        
       54.03  1:57.25                                                      
 74 Morvillo, Catie E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.18        
       56.06  2:02.18                                                      
 75 Wang, Lynne                8 Aquaflames-MR        2:13.54    2:03.93        
       56.62  2:03.93                                                      
 76 Murphy, Erin C             7 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.10    2:07.35        
       59.02  2:07.35                                                      
 77 Bice, Casey C              6 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.48    2:13.93        
       57.59  2:13.93                                                      
 -- Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.76         DQ        
       41.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Wang, Sophia               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
       48.70       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               2:44.85    2:21.87        
       31.66  1:07.86  1:45.92  2:21.87                                    
  2 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.64    2:27.26        
       33.88  1:11.06  1:49.86  2:27.26                                    
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              2:31.55    2:28.89        
       33.02  1:10.93  1:50.00  2:28.89                                    
  4 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:30.57        
       36.44  1:15.00  1:54.23  2:30.57                                    
  5 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               2:42.09    2:31.09        
       33.13  1:12.18  1:52.67  2:31.09                                    
  6 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:31.57        
       35.39  1:13.92  1:54.19  2:31.57                                    
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       2:48.13    2:40.66        
       36.00  1:16.80  2:00.20  2:40.66                                    
  8 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       2:46.08    2:44.31        
       37.04  1:19.19  2:03.24  2:44.31                                    
  9 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              3:06.99    2:50.69        
       37.09  1:21.31  2:07.29  2:50.69                                    
 10 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               3:10.18    2:57.72        
       39.72  1:25.99  2:14.14  2:57.72                                    
 11 Giordano, Colleen          9 LIND-MR              3:17.99    3:10.31        
       40.54           2:19.20  3:10.31                                    
 12 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:11.98        
       41.96  1:32.64  2:23.73  3:11.98                                    
 13 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       3:32.50    3:12.88        
       40.32  1:30.29  2:22.91  3:12.88                                    
 14 Patel, Nisha V             9 CIY-MR               3:40.11    3:30.71        
       45.68  1:37.00  2:32.49  3:30.71                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  6:39.45    6:43.83        
       36.57  1:17.43  1:59.11  2:39.96  3:21.49  4:03.17  4:44.14  5:25.44
     6:05.69  6:43.83                                                      
  2 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.08    6:46.64        
       38.03  1:18.90  2:01.03  2:42.34  3:23.64  4:04.97  4:46.85  5:28.80
     6:08.74  6:46.64                                                      
  3 Bennett, Martha S         10 Bscat-MR             8:30.00    8:56.08        
       41.34  1:31.95  2:25.48  3:21.15  4:17.00  5:14.52  6:09.27  7:05.80
     8:56.08                                                               
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 33.16      33.67        
  2 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                 34.55      34.89        
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                37.69      35.90        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                39.13      37.06        
  5 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      37.50        
  6 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 38.01      37.81        
  7 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                38.93      38.05        
  8 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 39.27      38.08        
  9 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.45      38.35        
 10 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    40.76      38.44        
 11 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         39.21      38.46        
 12 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      39.35        
 13 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                44.58      39.59        
 14 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  39.76      39.77        
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         40.82      40.17        
 16 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      40.46        
 17 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         40.86      41.04        
 18 Maggio, Amelia A           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.47      41.24        
 19 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.13      41.37        
 20 Brady, Mary K             10 CIY-MR                 42.99      41.58        
 21 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                46.45      42.56        
 22 Cervoni, Maria R          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      43.31        
 23 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                 42.91      43.89        
 24 Bennett, Martha S         10 Bscat-MR               50.38      43.92        
 25 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                 45.02      43.95        
 26 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                  48.71      44.12        
 27 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR                 42.73      44.54        
 28 Toshkoff, Nadia           10 Aquaflames-MR          46.32      44.99        
 29 Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR                 46.41      45.25        
 30 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         44.11      45.26        
 31 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR    44.91      45.85        
 32 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      46.31        
 33 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR                52.88      46.48        
 34 Cervoni, Julia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.97      46.62        
 35 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  51.29      46.63        
 36 Beckmann, Julia R          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.91        
 37 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 43.26      47.11        
 38 Giordano, Colleen          9 LIND-MR                53.72      47.29        
 39 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 45.72      47.61        
 40 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      48.36        
 41 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR                55.00      48.48        
 42 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.25      48.88        
 43 Hughes, Nicole G           8 Express Swimming-MR    49.11      49.39        
 44 Toala, Giselle J          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      49.65        
 45 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      49.74        
 46 Patel, Nisha V             9 CIY-MR                 52.78      50.17        
 47 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR                47.99      50.40        
 48 Collman, Yilinna           5 Aquaflames-MR             NT      51.03        
 48 Roberts, Kamillah Z       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.03        
 50 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 56.22      51.38        
 51 Harkins, Hannah J          8 Bscat-MR               59.09      51.78        
 52 Guo, Eva J                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.31        
 53 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR         54.11      52.33        
 54 Juang, Samantha            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      52.60        
 55 Wang, Lynne                8 Aquaflames-MR          56.48      52.79        
 56 Pedersen, Frannie A        7 CIY-MR                 57.88      52.94        
 57 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         50.41      53.54        
 58 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.07      53.59        
 59 Cannatella, Maggie         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      53.70        
 60 Dai, Annie                 8 Aquaflames-MR          52.58      54.21        
 60 Wang, Sophia               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.21        
 62 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR              1:00.64      54.49        
 63 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR              1:00.82      54.60        
 64 Babel, Kristen M           8 Express Swimming-MR    56.76      54.72        
 65 Noonan, Meaghan            7 CIY-MR                 55.16      54.89        
 66 Richter, Emily             9 Bscat-MR               58.20      55.51        
 67 Juang, Michelle            9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      56.61        
 68 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR              1:06.44      56.76        
 69 McLoughlin, Kayla          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.50      57.70        
 70 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR               49.00      58.03        
 71 Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 Express Swimming-MR    59.61      58.11        
 72 Dunster, Maggie S          8 Express Swimming-MR    58.85      59.17        
 73 Croutier, Kerri L          8 Express Swimming-MR    59.10      59.42        
 74 Olsen, Kayla B             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:00.84        
 75 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR               1:07.46    1:01.24        
 76 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.28    1:04.09        
 77 Farrell, Emma T            9 Express Swimming-MR    59.80    1:05.06        
 78 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 Express Swimming-MR    51.39    1:05.83        
 79 Murphy, Erin C             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.01    1:07.11        
 80 Bice, Casey C              6 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:08.91        
 81 Gupta, Eesha A             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.50    1:09.81        
 82 Cassell, Gretel            5 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:13.70        
 83 Morvillo, Catie E          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:13.93        
 -- Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR         55.91         DQ        
 -- Rorech, Jacey              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22         DQ        
 -- McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                  57.11         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:14.45    1:13.89        
       35.18  1:13.89                                                      
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR              1:22.83    1:18.68        
       36.81  1:18.68                                                      
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.55    1:19.75        
       39.25  1:19.75                                                      
  4 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.13    1:20.09        
       39.92  1:20.09                                                      
  5 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:23.32    1:20.30        
       39.69  1:20.30                                                      
  6 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.93    1:21.88        
       40.25  1:21.88                                                      
  7 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:22.12    1:22.29        
       40.89  1:22.29                                                      
  8 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:25.95    1:22.63        
       40.08  1:22.63                                                      
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:25.19    1:23.58        
       41.25  1:23.58                                                      
 10 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:25.55    1:24.95        
 11 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:26.77    1:26.01        
       41.87  1:26.01                                                      
 12 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR               1:31.66    1:26.23        
       42.88  1:26.23                                                      
 13 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR              1:34.48    1:27.41        
 14 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:42.99    1:31.01        
       44.94  1:31.01                                                      
 15 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.54    1:31.45        
       44.16  1:31.45                                                      
 16 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.96    1:31.89        
       45.94  1:31.89                                                      
 17 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.64    1:33.29        
       42.97  1:33.29                                                      
 18 Maggio, Amelia A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.13    1:34.43        
 19 Bennett, Martha S         10 Bscat-MR             1:47.28    1:35.58        
 20 Yang, Emily G              8 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:36.00        
       46.87  1:36.00                                                      
 21 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.83    1:36.81        
 22 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.36    1:37.40        
       45.85  1:37.40                                                      
 23 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR               1:40.60    1:37.41        
       48.26  1:37.41                                                      
 24 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR             1:41.30    1:38.32        
       48.36  1:38.32                                                      
 25 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR               1:36.36    1:38.33        
       47.13  1:38.33                                                      
 26 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    1:38.92        
       49.64  1:38.92                                                      
 27 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              1:54.46    1:38.99        
 28 Cervoni, Maria R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.16    1:39.42        
       49.52  1:39.42                                                      
 29 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR               1:43.87    1:41.74        
 30 Cervoni, Julia C           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.26        
       46.34  1:43.26                                                      
 31 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.24    1:43.34        
       51.04  1:43.34                                                      
 32 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:47.09    1:43.40        
 33 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR               1:51.77    1:44.70        
       52.12  1:44.70                                                      
 34 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.54    1:44.92        
       50.53  1:44.92                                                      
 35 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            1:46.51    1:45.46        
       51.95  1:45.46                                                      
 36 Lozinski, Sophia          10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:46.60        
       50.11  1:46.60                                                      
 37 Roberts, Kamillah Z       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.56    1:47.61        
       52.07  1:47.61                                                      
 38 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR               1:46.05    1:49.49        
       56.82  1:49.49                                                      
 39 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:50.29        
       53.83  1:50.29                                                      
 40 Cannatella, Maggie         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.85    1:50.75        
       53.25  1:50.75                                                      
 41 Gibson, Grace M            8 Bscat-MR             1:54.00    1:53.82        
       55.15  1:53.82                                                      
 41 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:53.82        
     1:53.83  1:53.82                                                      
 43 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR             1:56.00    1:54.44        
       56.50  1:54.44                                                      
 44 Achil, Shabie J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.99    1:54.57        
       51.29  1:54.57                                                      
 45 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               2:00.09    1:55.17        
       54.04  1:55.17                                                      
 46 Bianchi, Caitlin M         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.73    1:55.52        
       55.43  1:55.52                                                      
 47 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:55.86        
       56.10  1:55.86                                                      
 48 Noonan, Meaghan            7 CIY-MR               1:52.44    1:59.69        
 49 Comerford, Delany A        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.44    2:00.41        
       58.69  2:00.41                                                      
 50 Dunster, Maggie S          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    2:01.22        
       58.30  2:01.22                                                      
 51 Okeeffe, Kelly U           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:05.71        
       58.63  2:05.71                                                      
 52 Croutier, Kerri L          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.73        
     1:00.47  2:09.73                                                      
 53 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.53    2:18.54        
     1:07.40  2:18.54                                                      
 54 Bice, Casey C              6 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.50    2:42.66        
     1:15.42  2:42.66                                                      
 -- Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.50         DQ        
       50.29       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                1:42.12         DQ        
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.63         DQ        
       59.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Murphy, Erin C             7 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.41         DQ        
     1:08.72       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         39.74      38.89        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                42.65      41.50        
  3 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      41.72        
  4 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                 41.52      42.17        
  5 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.09      43.01        
  6 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 44.57      43.87        
  7 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 43.01      44.50        
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                44.08      44.66        
  9 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.29      45.79        
 10 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  48.00      45.85        
 11 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.59      45.95        
 12 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.64      46.46        
 13 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR                49.99      47.12        
 14 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                 47.41      47.71        
 15 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.55      47.89        
 16 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                53.99      48.31        
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         50.97      48.54        
 18 Brady, Mary K             10 CIY-MR                 49.35      48.86        
 19 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                 51.30      49.55        
 20 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         49.40      49.85        
 21 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.52      50.19        
 22 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 53.19      50.77        
 23 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      50.87        
 24 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  54.36      50.99        
 25 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.38      51.04        
 26 Cervoni, Maria R          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.24      51.05        
 27 Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR                 52.11      51.14        
 28 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                  58.71      51.15        
 29 Maggio, Amelia A           9 Express Swimming-MR    51.85      51.19        
 30 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 52.70      51.64        
 31 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              1:11.94      52.17        
 32 Roberts, Kamillah Z       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.04        
 33 Cervoni, Julia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    59.37      54.22        
 34 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR    59.35      54.82        
 35 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         55.11      55.16        
 36 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR                 56.27      55.65        
 37 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41      56.31        
 38 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 54.85      57.14        
 39 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         56.70      57.15        
 40 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR               55.00      57.72        
 41 Hughes, Nicole G           8 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      58.00        
 42 Harkins, Hannah J          8 Bscat-MR               55.45      58.65        
 43 Patel, Nisha V             9 CIY-MR                 58.89      58.77        
 44 Babel, Kristen M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.21      59.48        
 45 Croutier, Kerri L          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:00.54        
 46 Dunster, Maggie S          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.41    1:00.89        
 47 Noonan, Meaghan            7 CIY-MR               1:00.68    1:01.14        
 48 Morvillo, Catie E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.23        
 49 Giordano, Colleen          9 LIND-MR              1:16.17    1:01.46        
 50 Farrell, Emma T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:02.81        
 51 Toala, Giselle J          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:03.71        
 52 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR              1:24.61    1:03.81        
 53 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR              1:09.16    1:04.28        
 54 Collman, Yilinna           5 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:07.78        
 55 Rorech, Jacey              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.06        
 56 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12    1:14.85        
 -- Maggio, Charlotte G        6 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66         DQ        
 -- Murphy, Erin C             7 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09         DQ        
 -- Richter, Emily             9 Bscat-MR               53.00         DQ        
 -- Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR               1:08.05         DQ        
 -- Guo, Eva J                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Beckmann, Julia R          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    58.50         DQ        
 -- Pedersen, Frannie A        7 CIY-MR               1:05.66         DQ        
 -- Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                51.83         DQ        
 -- Cassell, Gretel            5 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.41         DQ        
 -- Cannatella, Maggie         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.10         DQ        
 -- McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                1:27.20         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:28.95    1:26.19        
       40.95  1:26.19                                                      
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:32.07    1:29.79        
       42.20  1:29.79                                                      
  3 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.73    1:29.84        
       43.21  1:29.84                                                      
  4 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.85    1:32.16        
       44.60  1:32.16                                                      
  5 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:32.44    1:34.59        
       45.61  1:34.59                                                      
  6 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR              1:37.22    1:35.03        
       43.97  1:35.03                                                      
  7 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR             1:35.63    1:35.59        
       44.40  1:35.59                                                      
  8 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:40.30    1:35.64        
       46.10  1:35.64                                                      
  9 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.47    1:37.69        
       46.00  1:37.69                                                      
 10 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.25    1:39.91        
       49.05  1:39.91                                                      
 11 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.12    1:40.40        
       49.28  1:40.40                                                      
 12 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR              1:47.99    1:40.41        
       47.51  1:40.41                                                      
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:50.82    1:42.37        
       50.07  1:42.37                                                      
 14 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.38    1:42.77        
       49.14  1:42.77                                                      
 15 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32    1:44.07        
       49.38  1:44.07                                                      
 16 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:48.14    1:44.59        
       50.31  1:44.59                                                      
 17 Ridini, Alexandra C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.08    1:45.35        
       49.59  1:45.35                                                      
 18 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.87    1:46.33        
       51.11  1:46.33                                                      
 19 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.35    1:47.83        
       51.93  1:47.83                                                      
 20 Achil, Shabie J           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.90    1:48.41        
       50.68  1:48.41                                                      
 21 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR               1:47.83    1:49.23        
       50.68  1:49.23                                                      
 22 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:53.26    1:50.13        
       52.03  1:50.13                                                      
 23 Yang, Emily G              8 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    1:50.47        
       52.45  1:50.47                                                      
 24 Cervoni, Maria R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.45    1:51.01        
       52.01  1:51.01                                                      
 25 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    1:51.28        
       52.52  1:51.28                                                      
 26 Lozinski, Sophia          10 WISC-MR              2:45.00    1:51.61        
       50.87  1:51.61                                                      
 27 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.21        
       52.81  1:52.21                                                      
 28 Roberts, Kamillah Z       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.89    1:53.27        
       52.95  1:53.27                                                      
 29 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.08    1:54.41        
       54.89  1:54.41                                                      
 30 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               2:09.82    1:55.60        
       54.54  1:55.60                                                      
 31 Tesauro, Kelsea J          9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.72        
       54.51  1:55.72                                                      
 32 Silva, Kayla              10 Bscat-MR             1:52.00    1:55.88        
       54.61  1:55.88                                                      
 33 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               2:25.40    1:56.68        
       55.32  1:56.68                                                      
 34 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR               2:12.60    1:59.06        
       57.50  1:59.06                                                      
 35 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.50    1:59.09        
       55.92  1:59.09                                                      
 36 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR             2:05.68    1:59.13        
       55.42  1:59.13                                                      
 37 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              2:24.73    1:59.16        
       57.28  1:59.16                                                      
 38 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR               1:47.70    2:02.38        
       58.07  2:02.38                                                      
 39 Gambino, Francesca        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    2:02.65        
 40 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR               1:37.88    2:04.80        
       59.23  2:04.80                                                      
 41 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR             2:00.00    2:06.49        
     1:00.58  2:06.49                                                      
 42 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR               1:52.00    2:09.95        
     1:01.44  2:09.95                                                      
 43 Gibson, Grace M            8 Bscat-MR             2:00.00    2:13.16        
     1:03.09  2:13.16                                                      
 44 Morvillo, Catie E          8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.90    2:14.00        
     1:02.97  2:14.00                                                      
 45 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR              2:12.99    2:15.69        
     1:04.71  2:15.69                                                      
 46 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR               2:26.38    2:15.87        
     1:01.90  2:15.87                                                      
 47 Farrell, Emma T            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:17.50        
     1:06.09  2:17.50                                                      
 48 Croutier, Kerri L          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:25.23        
     1:05.73  2:25.23                                                      
 49 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    2:27.92        
     1:12.62  2:27.92                                                      
 50 Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.93    2:28.33        
     1:07.28  2:28.33                                                      
 51 O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                1:55.01    2:32.93        
     1:08.77  2:32.93                                                      
 52 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.55        
     1:15.72  2:38.55                                                      
 -- Rorech, Jacey              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.76         DQ        
     1:04.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Cannatella, Maggie         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.93         DQ        
     1:03.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Okeeffe, Kelly U           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
     1:08.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Noonan, Meaghan            7 CIY-MR               2:01.44         DQ        
     1:03.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Maggio, Charlotte G        6 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21         DQ        
     1:12.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Cassell, Gretel            5 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.13         DQ        
     1:13.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Dunster, Maggie S          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.78         DQ        
     1:08.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Cervoni, Julia C           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
       57.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Merenda, Lindsay           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
     1:08.16       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      34.49        
  2 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         39.68      35.46        
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      36.05        
  4 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 35.45      36.21        
  5 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR               41.45      36.93        
  6 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.14      38.11        
  7 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      38.25        
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                40.87      38.57        
  9 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR                 39.98      39.04        
 10 Ridini, Alexandra C       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.28      39.24        
 11 Maggio, Amelia A           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.03      39.31        
 12 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         42.05      40.13        
 13 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 40.48      40.76        
 14 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         41.93      41.44        
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.72      43.53        
 16 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         42.50      43.87        
 17 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR    51.52      44.03        
 18 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.50      44.35        
 19 Yang, Emily G              8 North Shore-MR         46.30      45.01        
 20 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR                48.99      45.22        
 21 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         44.74      45.27        
 22 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR                 47.47      47.42        
 23 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR    43.34      47.78        
 24 Tesauro, Kelsea J          9 WISC-MR                55.00      47.82        
 25 Giordano, Colleen          9 LIND-MR              1:05.95      48.04        
 26 Toala, Giselle J          10 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      48.44        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.19      48.55        
 28 Silva, Kayla              10 Bscat-MR             1:05.00      49.39        
 29 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                 47.49      50.31        
 30 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.57        
 31 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 50.30      52.54        
 32 Rorech, Jacey              8 Express Swimming-MR    52.31      53.15        
 33 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR                 51.00      53.49        
 34 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR                59.99      56.62        
 35 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:01.93      56.79        
 36 Guo, Eva J                 8 Express Swimming-MR    55.34    1:00.34        
 37 Noonan, Meaghan            7 CIY-MR                 51.00    1:00.92        
 38 Farrell, Emma T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.62    1:11.14        
 -- Maggio, Charlotte G        6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Morvillo, Catie E          8 Express Swimming-MR    48.78         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:35.73    1:22.57        
       38.42  1:22.57                                                      
  2 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.25    1:22.89        
       40.17  1:22.89                                                      
  3 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR               1:19.66    1:26.44        
       39.56  1:26.44                                                      
  4 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.02    1:26.80        
       38.87  1:26.80                                                      
  5 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:48.30    1:30.43        
       39.60  1:30.43                                                      
  6 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:32.76        
       41.94  1:32.76                                                      
  7 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:28.44    1:33.26        
       42.22  1:33.26                                                      
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:39.49    1:35.46        
       43.23  1:35.46                                                      
  9 Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR               2:10.55    1:48.66        
       50.46  1:48.66                                                      
 10 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.97    1:49.12        
       46.70  1:49.12                                                      
 11 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.76    1:56.84        
       53.68  1:56.84                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:19.19    1:15.52        
       33.73  1:15.52                                                      
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:20.40    1:17.31        
       35.07  1:17.31                                                      
  3 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39    1:17.39        
       35.37  1:17.39                                                      
  4 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:24.51    1:17.75        
       36.32  1:17.75                                                      
  5 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.03    1:19.70        
       37.30  1:19.70                                                      
  6 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR              1:26.32    1:20.77        
       37.16  1:20.77                                                      
  7 Miller, Tahlia N          10 Bscat-MR             1:24.64    1:22.31        
       39.53  1:22.31                                                      
  8 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:23.96    1:22.35        
       39.13  1:22.35                                                      
  9 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.54    1:22.72        
       39.42  1:22.72                                                      
 10 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:26.41    1:22.79        
       38.43  1:22.79                                                      
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR              1:29.28    1:23.64        
       37.32  1:23.64                                                      
 12 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:24.49        
       39.91  1:24.49                                                      
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:29.97    1:25.60        
       38.73  1:25.60                                                      
 14 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.93    1:26.14        
       38.72  1:26.14                                                      
 15 Ridini, Alexandra C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.70    1:29.11        
       39.65  1:29.11                                                      
 16 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:39.70    1:30.19        
       43.27  1:30.19                                                      
 17 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.28    1:30.34        
       42.15  1:30.34                                                      
 18 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.32    1:30.97        
       41.80  1:30.97                                                      
 19 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR               1:27.44    1:32.56        
       40.11  1:32.56                                                      
 20 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:32.60        
       44.36  1:32.60                                                      
 21 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.43    1:33.04        
       43.59  1:33.04                                                      
 22 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92    1:34.03        
       43.77  1:34.03                                                      
 23 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR               1:45.80    1:34.43        
       42.81  1:34.43                                                      
 24 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR               1:36.58    1:34.77        
       42.99  1:34.77                                                      
 25 Yang, Emily G              8 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:34.84        
       43.31  1:34.84                                                      
 26 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR              1:42.99    1:35.75        
       45.74  1:35.75                                                      
 27 Silva, Kayla              10 Bscat-MR             1:40.00    1:35.98        
       45.92  1:35.98                                                      
 28 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR               1:40.91    1:36.02        
       42.47  1:36.02                                                      
 29 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.65    1:37.97        
       42.94  1:37.97                                                      
 30 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:38.32        
       46.52  1:38.32                                                      
 31 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.58    1:39.17        
       44.52  1:39.17                                                      
 32 Roberts, Kamillah Z       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.67    1:39.27        
       45.28  1:39.27                                                      
 33 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:51.49    1:40.22        
       46.99  1:40.22                                                      
 34 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              2:02.68    1:40.39        
       48.07  1:40.39                                                      
 35 Giordano, Colleen          9 LIND-MR              2:05.29    1:40.50        
       46.46  1:40.50                                                      
 36 Bennett, Martha S         10 Bscat-MR             1:47.00    1:41.20        
       46.19  1:41.20                                                      
 37 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR               1:46.55    1:41.45        
       48.26  1:41.45                                                      
 38 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            2:30.09    1:42.09        
       47.51  1:42.09                                                      
 39 Bianchi, Caitlin M         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.08    1:42.82        
       45.48  1:42.82                                                      
 40 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.59    1:44.14        
       48.69  1:44.14                                                      
 41 Toala, Giselle J          10 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    1:45.31        
       47.15  1:45.31                                                      
 42 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR             1:49.61    1:45.56        
       47.98  1:45.56                                                      
 43 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:45.69        
       49.88  1:45.69                                                      
 44 Achil, Shabie J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:46.29        
       51.41  1:46.29                                                      
 45 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR               1:49.34    1:48.66        
       50.71  1:48.66                                                      
 46 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    1:49.35        
       51.83  1:49.35                                                      
 47 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               2:15.90    1:53.32        
       56.70  1:53.32                                                      
 48 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR              2:04.82    1:56.71        
       54.72  1:56.71                                                      
 49 Croutier, Kerri L          8 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    1:57.73        
       54.85  1:57.73                                                      
 50 Noonan, Meaghan            7 CIY-MR               1:47.88    1:57.85        
       53.66  1:57.85                                                      
 51 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR             1:49.00    1:58.92        
       57.22  1:58.92                                                      
 52 Gibson, Grace M            8 Bscat-MR             2:16.92    1:59.31        
       54.34  1:59.31                                                      
 53 Farrell, Emma T            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.53    2:08.89        
     1:07.07  2:08.89                                                      
 54 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.18    2:15.13        
     1:04.50  2:15.13                                                      
 55 Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:20.87        
     1:12.00  2:20.87                                                      
 -- Cervoni, Maria R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34         DQ        
       44.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Maggio, Amelia A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.40         DQ        
       40.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR               2:02.90         DQ        
       50.02       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.82    2:47.77        
       38.16  1:21.82  2:11.69  2:47.77                                    
  2 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    2:48.96        
       38.81  1:21.88  2:11.08  2:48.96                                    
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              2:58.79    2:50.66        
       37.68  1:21.44  2:12.47  2:50.66                                    
  4 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.65    2:54.40        
       40.17  1:25.52  2:16.93  2:54.40                                    
  5 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       3:01.69    2:58.04        
       42.29  1:25.06  2:16.54  2:58.04                                    
  6 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       3:18.48    3:06.14        
       43.90  1:32.06  2:28.04  3:06.14                                    
  7 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.12    3:21.80        
       46.61  1:35.17  2:33.79  3:21.80                                    
  8 Patel, Nisha V             9 CIY-MR                    NT    4:11.48        
     1:03.47  2:05.65  3:15.82  4:11.48                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 56.97      57.77        
       27.73    57.77                                                      
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:04.84    1:01.27        
       29.81  1:01.27                                                      
  3 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:02.97    1:02.04        
       29.80  1:02.04                                                      
  4 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:02.40        
       30.11  1:02.40                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:02.61        
       29.82  1:02.61                                                      
  6 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR             1:05.86    1:03.21        
       29.95  1:03.21                                                      
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:04.15    1:03.59        
       30.67  1:03.59                                                      
  8 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              1:09.50    1:04.14        
       30.67  1:04.14                                                      
  9 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.06    1:04.59        
       31.38  1:04.59                                                      
 10 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:03.91    1:05.05        
       31.24  1:05.05                                                      
 11 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR              1:07.98    1:05.30        
       31.09  1:05.30                                                      
 12 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                1:10.65    1:05.89        
       31.90  1:05.89                                                      
 13 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.22    1:06.05        
       30.36  1:06.05                                                      
 14 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.57        
       32.30  1:06.57                                                      
 14 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:05.02    1:06.57        
       31.79  1:06.57                                                      
 16 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:06.98        
       31.80  1:06.98                                                      
 17 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR              1:08.36    1:07.90        
       32.60  1:07.90                                                      
 18 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:07.91        
       33.19  1:07.91                                                      
 19 Farrell, Greta M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.07    1:07.95        
       32.09  1:07.95                                                      
 20 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                1:14.03    1:08.05        
       33.07  1:08.05                                                      
 21 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.27    1:08.70        
       33.23  1:08.70                                                      
 22 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:09.74    1:09.03        
       32.95  1:09.03                                                      
 23 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               1:09.55    1:09.19        
       33.09  1:09.19                                                      
 24 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.23    1:09.64        
       33.40  1:09.64                                                      
 25 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:10.17        
       33.99  1:10.17                                                      
 26 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:10.22        
       33.68  1:10.22                                                      
 27 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:10.61        
       33.29  1:10.61                                                      
 28 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.11    1:11.13        
       33.83  1:11.13                                                      
 29 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:12.09        
       35.56  1:12.09                                                      
 30 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:16.99    1:12.60        
       33.38  1:12.60                                                      
 31 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:18.57    1:13.13        
       35.50  1:13.13                                                      
 32 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.52    1:13.25        
       34.39  1:13.25                                                      
 33 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR               1:17.88    1:13.48        
       34.37  1:13.48                                                      
 34 Bernstein, Samara J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:13.74        
       35.86  1:13.74                                                      
 35 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR               1:15.27    1:14.26        
       34.73  1:14.26                                                      
 36 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:14.34        
       35.34  1:14.34                                                      
 37 Mallen, Mariana T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.73    1:14.44        
       34.84  1:14.44                                                      
 38 Crocker, Carolyn A        11 Bscat-MR             1:24.28    1:15.47        
       35.65  1:15.47                                                      
 39 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.95    1:15.99        
       38.33  1:15.99                                                      
 40 Ballon, Carmen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:16.24        
       34.76  1:16.24                                                      
 41 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR               1:15.88    1:16.70        
       35.54  1:16.70                                                      
 42 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR              1:19.68    1:17.23        
       37.22  1:17.23                                                      
 43 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.74    1:17.55        
       36.94  1:17.55                                                      
 44 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:17.99    1:18.20        
       36.13  1:18.20                                                      
 45 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:18.51        
       37.67  1:18.51                                                      
 46 Yuabov, Esther            11 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.04    1:19.80        
       36.59  1:19.80                                                      
 47 Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                1:24.12    1:19.94        
       37.43  1:19.94                                                      
 48 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.30    1:20.64        
       38.17  1:20.64                                                      
 49 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.40    1:20.76        
       38.01  1:20.76                                                      
 50 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.57    1:21.75        
       39.71  1:21.75                                                      
 51 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR            1:27.63    1:22.87        
       39.90  1:22.87                                                      
 52 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR              1:35.75    1:22.94        
       38.65  1:22.94                                                      
 53 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:22.98        
       39.62  1:22.98                                                      
 54 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.89    1:23.51        
       40.54  1:23.51                                                      
 55 Sparrow, Vanessa N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.51    1:23.95        
       38.70  1:23.95                                                      
 56 Necka-Huptysiowska, Alek  11 Bscat-MR             1:41.00    1:26.25        
       38.82  1:26.25                                                      
 57 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.20    1:26.51        
       39.69  1:26.51                                                      
 58 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.65    1:27.05        
       39.60  1:27.05                                                      
 59 Ferker, Sophia N          11 LIND-MR              1:35.50    1:28.03        
       41.10  1:28.03                                                      
 60 Bandlamudi, Mahita        11 CIY-MR               1:31.44    1:32.18        
       48.51  1:32.18                                                      
 61 Hanson, Kasandra A        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:53.24        
       49.62  1:53.24                                                      
 62 Wilson, Diana T           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.50    2:13.64        
       58.20  2:13.64                                                      
 63 Ye, Lucy                  12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:14.18        
     2:00.75  2:14.18                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              2:09.55    2:03.64        
       27.76    58.50  1:31.33  2:03.64                                    
  2 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               2:11.05    2:07.97        
       28.98  1:00.47  1:33.49  2:07.97                                    
  3 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              2:17.88    2:13.13        
       29.75  1:03.37  1:38.59  2:13.13                                    
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              2:22.97    2:14.33        
       30.01  1:04.08  1:39.77  2:14.33                                    
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                2:19.45    2:14.45        
       30.98  1:05.56  1:40.57  2:14.45                                    
  6 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR             2:23.31    2:16.31        
       31.00  1:05.50  1:41.30  2:16.31                                    
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.02    2:16.77        
       30.47  1:04.84  1:41.00  2:16.77                                    
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       2:21.26    2:21.85        
       31.57  1:06.92  1:44.14  2:21.85                                    
  8 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                2:22.91    2:21.85        
       32.41  1:08.49  1:45.73  2:21.85                                    
 10 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.24    2:22.36        
       34.13  1:10.71  1:47.37  2:22.36                                    
 11 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR              2:28.72    2:24.69        
       32.83  1:09.84  1:47.74  2:24.69                                    
 12 Farrell, Greta M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.10    2:24.76        
       32.32  1:09.15  1:47.16  2:24.76                                    
 13 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.94    2:25.55        
       32.02  1:08.66  1:48.11  2:25.55                                    
 14 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               2:48.99    2:27.16        
       33.65  1:11.74  1:50.98  2:27.16                                    
 15 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR       3:44.50    2:29.03        
       32.84  1:11.20  1:50.69  2:29.03                                    
 16 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.68    2:29.89        
       34.65  1:12.31  1:50.96  2:29.89                                    
 17 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.50    2:30.11        
       33.06  1:11.66  1:51.63  2:30.11                                    
 18 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:30.25        
       33.59  1:10.94  1:51.47  2:30.25                                    
 19 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       2:28.66    2:30.48        
       31.02  1:09.48  1:50.65  2:30.48                                    
 20 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.30    2:30.69        
       34.15  1:13.61  1:54.20  2:30.69                                    
 21 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.23    2:31.22        
       33.55  1:11.68  1:51.92  2:31.22                                    
 22 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       2:35.92    2:32.60        
       34.64  1:14.71  1:54.96  2:32.60                                    
 23 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.97    2:38.50        
       35.81  1:16.90  1:58.70  2:38.50                                    
 24 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.89    2:38.84        
       34.08  1:15.22  1:58.38  2:38.84                                    
 25 Candelora, Melanie D      12 WISC-MR              2:46.85    2:41.08        
       35.73  1:16.28  1:59.04  2:41.08                                    
 26 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              2:51.32    2:41.30        
       35.44  1:16.33  1:59.27  2:41.30                                    
 27 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR               2:51.44    2:43.52        
       36.35  1:18.11  2:01.17  2:43.52                                    
 28 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.21    2:52.22        
       38.56  1:22.97  2:09.01  2:52.22                                    
 29 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.11    3:08.86        
       42.46  1:29.71  2:20.42  3:08.86                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              5:43.19    5:35.10        
       28.22    59.59  1:32.89  2:07.04  2:41.79  3:16.84  3:51.57  4:26.49
     5:01.51  5:35.10                                                      
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                6:09.24    6:03.77        
       31.87  1:08.41  1:45.59  2:22.27  3:00.08  3:37.62  4:15.43  4:52.98
     5:29.57  6:03.77                                                      
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.52    6:11.30        
       32.65  1:09.36  1:47.37  2:25.78  3:04.68  3:42.86  4:20.82  4:59.12
     5:36.42  6:11.30                                                      
  4 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.34    6:13.11        
       31.84  1:08.59  1:46.67  2:25.10  3:04.06  3:42.72  4:20.67  5:00.24
     5:38.05  6:13.11                                                      
  5 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR             6:27.04    6:13.22        
       32.56  1:09.70  1:48.09  2:26.64  3:05.21  3:43.59  4:21.87  4:59.72
     5:37.76  6:13.22                                                      
  6 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.59    6:17.39        
       32.91  1:09.17  1:47.61  2:26.60  3:05.34  3:44.09  4:23.14  5:02.36
     5:40.86  6:17.39                                                      
  7 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  6:52.32    6:21.77        
       33.56  1:12.21  1:51.81  2:31.75  3:10.63  3:49.18  4:28.50  5:08.44
     5:45.37  6:21.77                                                      
  8 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR              6:37.41    6:24.98        
       33.92  1:12.13  1:50.88  2:29.51  3:09.41  3:48.87  4:28.97  5:08.82
     5:47.59  6:24.98                                                      
  9 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:46.74    6:27.12        
       35.28  1:13.88  1:54.03  2:33.67  3:13.40  3:53.17  4:32.53  5:12.01
     5:52.18  6:27.12                                                      
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       6:37.78    6:32.03        
       35.02  1:13.71  1:54.83  2:36.22  3:15.91  3:56.37  4:37.15  5:17.13
     5:55.14  6:32.03                                                      
 11 Farrell, Greta M          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.32    6:33.88        
       34.18  1:12.59  1:54.00  2:34.22  3:15.10  3:55.00  4:36.60  5:16.43
     5:55.88  6:33.88                                                      
 12 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.09    6:46.95        
       35.39  1:15.23  1:56.42  2:38.48  3:20.54  4:02.91  4:44.88  5:26.42
     6:07.42  6:46.95                                                      
 13 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:48.39    6:47.29        
       37.20  1:18.35  2:00.66  2:42.02  3:24.39  4:06.67  4:49.78  5:30.94
     6:11.56  6:47.29                                                      
 14 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       6:37.78    6:55.48        
       35.38  1:14.81  1:56.00  2:38.52  3:21.72  4:04.75  4:47.79  5:31.14
     6:14.06  6:55.48                                                      
 15 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  7:14.43    7:06.02        
       38.07  1:20.74  2:04.93  2:48.62  3:32.16  4:16.06  4:59.92  5:43.21
     6:25.98  7:06.02                                                      
 16 Crocker, Carolyn A        11 Bscat-MR             8:18.72    7:12.44        
       37.35  1:19.12  2:02.74  2:46.29  3:30.40  4:15.42  4:58.91  5:43.38
     6:28.62  7:12.44                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                31.27      30.56        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                33.29      32.19        
  3 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR               32.80      32.39        
  4 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR    33.47      33.43        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                  34.88      34.09        
  5 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         33.18      34.09        
  7 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR                36.91      34.54        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  35.58      34.60        
  9 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    35.60      34.72        
 10 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  35.78      35.36        
 11 Farrell, Greta M          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      35.41        
 12 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                35.18      35.67        
 13 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR                 35.72      36.25        
 14 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.56        
 15 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.77      36.65        
 16 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      37.22        
 17 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      37.29        
 18 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      37.47        
 19 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR         37.83      37.78        
 20 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.46      37.98        
 21 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      38.01        
 22 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 39.77      38.06        
 23 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                41.08      38.18        
 24 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.78      38.20        
 25 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         37.43      38.42        
 26 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR                 38.20      38.51        
 27 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      38.57        
 28 Mallen, Mariana T         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.99      38.76        
 29 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR                 39.96      38.83        
 30 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      38.88        
 31 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         38.11      39.06        
 32 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.88      39.18        
 33 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      39.41        
 34 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                  44.72      39.83        
 35 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      40.02        
 36 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                 40.46      40.34        
 37 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                 40.27      40.92        
 38 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                45.00      40.99        
 39 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                44.68      41.21        
 40 Crocker, Carolyn A        11 Bscat-MR               44.81      41.57        
 41 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.59      41.88        
 42 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      41.99        
 43 Bandlamudi, Mahita        11 CIY-MR                 42.26      42.35        
 44 Bernstein, Samara J       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      42.88        
 45 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR                 42.96      43.05        
 46 Ballon, Carmen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.97      43.10        
 47 Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                  46.65      43.29        
 48 Sparrow, Vanessa N        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.26      43.48        
 49 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR                49.39      43.59        
 50 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      44.13        
 51 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR         53.45      44.53        
 52 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.99      44.92        
 53 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      45.49        
 54 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              47.55      46.35        
 55 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR                56.70      47.24        
 56 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR         43.76      47.43        
 57 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 Express Swimming-MR    53.97      47.92        
 58 Ferker, Sophia N          11 LIND-MR                53.47      48.50        
 59 Ye, Lucy                  12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      50.35        
 60 Wilson, Diana T           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.73      58.62        
 61 Hanson, Kasandra A        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50    1:00.02        
 -- Yuabov, Esther            11 Aquaflames-MR          42.87         DQ        
 -- Necka-Huptysiowska, Alek  11 Bscat-MR               49.00         DQ        
 -- Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.58         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:05.17    1:04.50        
       31.27  1:04.50                                                      
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:08.48    1:08.95        
       34.32  1:08.95                                                      
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.81    1:10.16        
       34.00  1:10.16                                                      
  4 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR             1:13.11    1:10.37        
       34.35  1:10.37                                                      
  5 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.08    1:12.29        
       35.41  1:12.29                                                      
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:12.66        
       36.10  1:12.66                                                      
  7 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:12.74    1:12.93        
       35.82  1:12.93                                                      
  8 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:12.01    1:13.97        
       35.72  1:13.97                                                      
  9 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:14.37        
       37.63  1:14.37                                                      
 10 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.86    1:14.65        
       36.09  1:14.65                                                      
 11 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR              1:17.04    1:14.95        
       36.46  1:14.95                                                      
 12 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:17.54    1:16.35        
       37.85  1:16.35                                                      
 13 Farrell, Greta M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.06    1:17.12        
       37.24  1:17.12                                                      
 14 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       1:15.89    1:18.35        
       37.55  1:18.35                                                      
 15 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              1:21.80    1:18.48        
       38.43  1:18.48                                                      
 16 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:17.29    1:19.22        
       38.16  1:19.22                                                      
 17 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:19.28        
       38.49  1:19.28                                                      
 18 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.12    1:19.87        
       38.74  1:19.87                                                      
 19 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:18.98    1:20.03        
       39.34  1:20.03                                                      
 20 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:20.52        
       39.27  1:20.52                                                      
 21 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:20.32    1:20.75        
       39.66  1:20.75                                                      
 22 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.36    1:21.42        
       40.55  1:21.42                                                      
 23 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:21.43        
       40.34  1:21.43                                                      
 24 Chabowski, Maria M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:21.46        
 25 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:31.66    1:21.60        
       38.81  1:21.60                                                      
 26 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.38    1:21.63        
       40.99  1:21.63                                                      
 27 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.14    1:21.68        
       40.04  1:21.68                                                      
 28 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               1:20.44    1:21.97        
       39.93  1:21.97                                                      
 29 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.26    1:22.17        
       38.89  1:22.17                                                      
 30 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       1:25.15    1:22.48        
       40.47  1:22.48                                                      
 31 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.77    1:22.83        
       40.75  1:22.83                                                      
 32 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:23.42        
 33 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR               1:34.77    1:23.64        
 34 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:23.98        
       41.47  1:23.98                                                      
 35 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                1:30.97    1:24.30        
       41.68  1:24.30                                                      
 36 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               1:26.18    1:24.35        
       41.96  1:24.35                                                      
 37 Crocker, Carolyn A        11 Bscat-MR             1:32.99    1:25.50        
       42.22  1:25.50                                                      
 38 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              1:33.53    1:25.54        
       40.24  1:25.54                                                      
 39 Micallef, Marisa          11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:26.60        
       41.49  1:26.60                                                      
 40 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.43    1:26.83        
       42.47  1:26.83                                                      
 41 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:20.09    1:27.90        
       41.82  1:27.90                                                      
 42 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR               1:25.88    1:28.39        
       43.96  1:28.39                                                      
 43 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:26.32    1:28.74        
       43.38  1:28.74                                                      
 44 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.22    1:28.90        
       43.39  1:28.90                                                      
 45 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:25.88    1:29.13        
     1:29.12  1:29.13                                                      
 46 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR               1:28.44    1:29.19        
       43.13  1:29.19                                                      
 47 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR       1:37.51    1:29.25        
       43.81  1:29.25                                                      
 48 Mallen, Mariana T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.75    1:29.45        
 49 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.12    1:30.42        
     1:17.30  1:30.42                                                      
 50 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:27.81    1:30.66        
       45.24  1:30.66                                                      
 51 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.16    1:31.11        
       44.04  1:31.11                                                      
 52 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR               1:25.88    1:31.48        
 53 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.22    1:31.91        
       44.43  1:31.91                                                      
 54 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR               1:28.44    1:32.58        
       43.54  1:32.58                                                      
 55 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.89    1:35.40        
       46.90  1:35.40                                                      
 56 Bandlamudi, Mahita        11 CIY-MR               1:25.44    1:35.80        
       46.32  1:35.80                                                      
 57 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.97        
       46.25  1:37.97                                                      
 58 Sparrow, Vanessa N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.89    1:38.05        
       46.55  1:38.05                                                      
 59 Ballon, Carmen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.49    1:39.28        
       47.31  1:39.28                                                      
 60 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.43    1:41.77        
       46.12  1:41.77                                                      
 61 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.19    1:42.84        
       49.32  1:42.84                                                      
 62 Foley, Jillian R          11 CIY-MR               1:25.66    1:44.18        
       50.87  1:44.18                                                      
 63 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.47    1:45.34        
       49.94  1:45.34                                                      
 64 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.60    1:45.38        
 65 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    1:45.98        
       48.46  1:45.98                                                      
 66 Kelly, Amanda M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.54    1:46.38        
       51.95  1:46.38                                                      
 67 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.54    1:55.75        
       54.04  1:55.75                                                      
 68 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR            1:41.98    2:01.10        
       53.85  2:01.10                                                      
 69 Rankin, Genna M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    2:04.19        
       57.77  2:04.19                                                      
 -- Guardino, Mary M          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
     1:33.47       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                35.92      34.92        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                36.48      35.34        
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         36.30      36.13        
  4 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 35.96      36.40        
  5 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      37.09        
  6 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      37.16        
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                38.48      37.38        
  8 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      37.76        
  9 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR                41.08      38.75        
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  41.76      39.92        
 11 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR                40.54      39.97        
 12 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                  39.87      40.13        
 13 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  39.63      40.37        
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      40.41        
 15 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.07      40.65        
 16 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                43.19      41.65        
 17 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.16        
 18 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         47.70      42.32        
 19 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         42.85      42.44        
 20 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      42.45        
 21 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      42.52        
 22 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      42.69        
 23 Ferker, Sophia N          11 LIND-MR                41.09      42.80        
 24 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                 42.01      42.87        
 25 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                44.31      43.22        
 26 Bernstein, Samara J       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.44      43.47        
 27 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 42.99      44.05        
 28 Necka-Huptysiowska, Alek  11 Bscat-MR               46.00      44.17        
 29 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR                 45.45      44.47        
 30 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR                 47.49      44.56        
 31 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.54      44.65        
 32 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR         46.71      45.08        
 33 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                 43.19      45.26        
 34 Ballon, Carmen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.77      45.55        
 35 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                  54.06      45.63        
 36 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR                 46.03      46.60        
 37 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      46.63        
 38 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      46.82        
 39 Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                  50.48      47.32        
 40 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR                57.12      47.86        
 41 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.91      48.02        
 42 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      48.07        
 43 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 Express Swimming-MR    50.91      49.52        
 44 Bandlamudi, Mahita        11 CIY-MR                 49.92      49.68        
 45 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              50.03      49.97        
 46 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR    50.39      50.00        
 47 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR         52.46      51.42        
 48 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR                 47.48      51.83        
 49 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR    59.44      55.28        
 -- Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR    54.03         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.28        
       35.74  1:14.28                                                      
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:19.98    1:18.24        
       37.48  1:18.24                                                      
  3 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.58    1:18.43        
       37.44  1:18.43                                                      
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:21.42    1:20.08        
       38.78  1:20.08                                                      
  5 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:16.86    1:21.27        
       38.83  1:21.27                                                      
  6 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.96    1:22.67        
       38.14  1:22.67                                                      
  7 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.51    1:23.17        
       39.68  1:23.17                                                      
  8 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       1:26.01    1:23.77        
       39.49  1:23.77                                                      
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:29.40    1:25.88        
       42.00  1:25.88                                                      
 10 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.40    1:26.01        
       41.17  1:26.01                                                      
 11 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR              1:29.78    1:27.48        
       41.47  1:27.48                                                      
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:28.67    1:27.59        
       42.39  1:27.59                                                      
 13 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:28.44    1:27.70        
       41.44  1:27.70                                                      
 14 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR              1:36.68    1:28.18        
       42.03  1:28.18                                                      
 15 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.56    1:28.21        
       42.10  1:28.21                                                      
 16 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:28.38        
       42.69  1:28.38                                                      
 17 Farrell, Greta M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:28.66        
       42.20  1:28.66                                                      
 18 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR             1:32.54    1:28.89        
       41.53  1:28.89                                                      
 19 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR              1:28.84    1:29.06        
       41.42  1:29.06                                                      
 20 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:29.13        
       42.49  1:29.13                                                      
 21 Mallen, Mariana T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.55    1:29.63        
       43.19  1:29.63                                                      
 22 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               1:25.66    1:30.04        
       42.75  1:30.04                                                      
 23 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.74    1:30.88        
       43.25  1:30.88                                                      
 24 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.61    1:31.15        
       43.49  1:31.15                                                      
 25 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.56    1:31.43        
       44.24  1:31.43                                                      
 26 Chabowski, Maria M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.41    1:32.98        
       44.61  1:32.98                                                      
 27 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR               1:33.66    1:33.12        
       43.62  1:33.12                                                      
 28 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.55    1:33.89        
       45.08  1:33.89                                                      
 29 Micallef, Marisa          11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.09        
       44.84  1:34.09                                                      
 30 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.35    1:34.22        
       44.58  1:34.22                                                      
 31 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.06    1:35.67        
       45.02  1:35.67                                                      
 32 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:38.40    1:35.68        
       44.84  1:35.68                                                      
 33 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:51.44    1:37.39        
       46.10  1:37.39                                                      
 34 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:34.77    1:37.63        
       46.04  1:37.63                                                      
 35 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR               1:36.99    1:37.68        
       45.73  1:37.68                                                      
 36 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.23    1:37.81        
       46.32  1:37.81                                                      
 37 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92    1:38.79        
       47.96  1:38.79                                                      
 38 Candelora, Melanie D      12 WISC-MR              1:40.75    1:39.02        
       47.05  1:39.02                                                      
 39 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR               1:41.55    1:39.18        
       46.73  1:39.18                                                      
 40 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                1:45.45    1:39.37        
       47.62  1:39.37                                                      
 41 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR       1:47.00    1:39.72        
       47.90  1:39.72                                                      
 42 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR               1:34.66    1:40.33        
       47.94  1:40.33                                                      
 43 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.89    1:40.82        
       48.43  1:40.82                                                      
 44 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.31    1:41.29        
       48.21  1:41.29                                                      
 45 Ballon, Carmen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.79    1:41.48        
       49.03  1:41.48                                                      
 46 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR              2:13.93    1:41.79        
       48.19  1:41.79                                                      
 47 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.05    1:42.22        
       47.73  1:42.22                                                      
 48 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.35    1:42.58        
       48.12  1:42.58                                                      
 49 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    1:46.59        
       50.01  1:46.59                                                      
 50 Rankin, Genna M           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.00        
       49.46  1:48.00                                                      
 51 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99    1:48.28        
       53.13  1:48.28                                                      
 52 Guardino, Mary M          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.53        
       51.81  1:50.53                                                      
 53 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR               1:31.66    1:50.85        
       50.98  1:50.85                                                      
 54 Foley, Jillian R          11 CIY-MR               1:34.77    1:52.68        
       52.93  1:52.68                                                      
 55 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:52.82        
       54.95  1:52.82                                                      
 56 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR            2:08.65    1:54.07        
       53.33  1:54.07                                                      
 57 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:01.23        
       55.30  2:01.23                                                      
 58 Kelly, Amanda M           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.12    2:15.92        
     1:03.85  2:15.92                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                28.77      28.70        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                30.93      29.62        
  3 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 30.31      31.06        
  4 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR               32.96      31.39        
  5 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      31.43        
  6 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      31.80        
  7 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                33.82      32.20        
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         33.16      32.44        
  9 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                  34.80      32.79        
 10 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                34.10      32.85        
 11 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  33.94      33.31        
 12 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR    33.83      33.62        
 13 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.04      33.92        
 14 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.61      34.10        
 15 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         33.09      34.21        
 16 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR                 34.83      34.56        
 17 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 Express Swimming-MR    35.30      35.21        
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  36.45      35.25        
 19 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      35.68        
 20 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR                 38.63      35.78        
 21 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.76      36.65        
 22 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 40.95      36.76        
 23 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR                 37.00      36.91        
 24 Micallef, Marisa          11 CIY-MR                 38.65      37.92        
 25 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      38.34        
 26 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      38.46        
 27 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      38.51        
 28 Chabowski, Maria M        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      38.71        
 29 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR                 38.33      39.08        
 30 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                 39.63      39.30        
 31 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                43.19      39.56        
 32 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.48      39.64        
 33 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.76        
 34 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                  42.12      40.56        
 35 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.35      40.99        
 36 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                 38.06      41.00        
 37 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                48.60      41.14        
 38 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR                42.87      41.70        
 39 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR                 42.58      41.83        
 40 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR                50.00      41.96        
 41 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR         46.30      42.14        
 42 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                 45.23      42.35        
 43 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR                 42.07      42.81        
 44 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                 39.94      43.65        
 45 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         39.42      43.74        
 46 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 49.03      43.75        
 47 Crocker, Carolyn A        11 Bscat-MR               50.52      43.86        
 48 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR    50.42      45.04        
 49 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 Express Swimming-MR    46.65      47.24        
 50 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.34      47.67        
 51 Foley, Jillian R          11 CIY-MR                 49.13      48.08        
 52 Bandlamudi, Mahita        11 CIY-MR                 49.66      48.88        
 53 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              46.31      49.94        
 54 Kelly, Amanda M           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.53        
 55 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.22      56.69        
 56 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.92    1:04.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:05.31    1:02.22        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:08.20        
  3 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:06.13    1:08.26        
  4 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:09.70        
  5 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR             1:15.68    1:14.72        
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:17.07    1:16.50        
  7 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:16.89        
  8 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.01    1:17.51        
  9 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.67    1:17.86        
 10 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:20.14    1:19.21        
 11 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:21.94        
 12 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.69    1:25.33        
 13 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:27.46        
 14 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               1:28.99    1:28.48        
 15 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:28.63        
 16 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:45.88    1:29.33        
       41.47  1:29.33                                                      
 17 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.28        
       41.16  1:30.28                                                      
 18 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.38    1:31.92        
       44.76  1:31.92                                                      
 19 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              1:35.73    1:33.21        
       39.65  1:33.21                                                      
 20 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:30.66    1:36.05        
       44.13  1:36.05                                                      
 21 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR               1:28.77    1:37.19        
 22 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR               1:36.88    1:38.95        
       45.35  1:38.95                                                      
 23 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.13    1:51.84        
       51.85  1:51.84                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:06.47    1:04.94        
       30.05  1:04.94                                                      
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.58    1:07.94        
       31.17  1:07.94                                                      
  3 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:08.24    1:09.57        
       32.31  1:09.57                                                      
  4 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.25    1:11.01        
       32.78  1:11.01                                                      
  5 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.96    1:11.02        
       33.32  1:11.02                                                      
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:14.37    1:11.27        
       32.42  1:11.27                                                      
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:16.26    1:12.45        
       33.87  1:12.45                                                      
  8 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR             1:14.69    1:13.63        
       32.77  1:13.63                                                      
  9 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       1:16.28    1:14.15        
       34.08  1:14.15                                                      
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.70    1:14.52        
       35.96  1:14.52                                                      
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:17.51    1:14.64        
       35.67  1:14.64                                                      
 12 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:16.20    1:14.76        
       34.94  1:14.76                                                      
 13 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              1:18.72    1:15.33        
       34.85  1:15.33                                                      
 14 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR              1:21.78    1:16.05        
       34.53  1:16.05                                                      
 15 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.77    1:16.23        
       34.11  1:16.23                                                      
 16 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:22.45    1:17.52        
       33.52  1:17.52                                                      
 17 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:17.75        
       35.32  1:17.75                                                      
 18 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.06    1:17.85        
       36.75  1:17.85                                                      
 19 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:24.32    1:18.28        
       35.05  1:18.28                                                      
 20 Chabowski, Maria M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.45    1:18.63        
       36.60  1:18.63                                                      
 21 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               1:17.88    1:18.67        
       37.33  1:18.67                                                      
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:18.83        
       36.66  1:18.83                                                      
 23 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.40    1:18.90        
       36.57  1:18.90                                                      
 24 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:19.35        
       37.95  1:19.35                                                      
 25 Farrell, Greta M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:19.50        
       37.79  1:19.50                                                      
 26 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:19.59        
       35.92  1:19.59                                                      
 27 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.13    1:20.22        
       35.81  1:20.22                                                      
 28 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.12    1:20.33        
       37.15  1:20.33                                                      
 29 Micallef, Marisa          11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:20.55        
       37.71  1:20.55                                                      
 30 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:21.00        
       38.02  1:21.00                                                      
 31 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       1:27.72    1:21.26        
       38.76  1:21.26                                                      
 32 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:23.67    1:22.13        
       37.64  1:22.13                                                      
 33 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR              1:24.07    1:22.34        
       39.72  1:22.34                                                      
 34 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:25.44    1:22.78        
       37.75  1:22.78                                                      
 35 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.06    1:23.50        
       39.02  1:23.50                                                      
 36 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                1:41.27    1:23.82        
       41.15  1:23.82                                                      
 37 Mallen, Mariana T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.59    1:23.94        
       38.44  1:23.94                                                      
 38 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:24.16        
       40.52  1:24.16                                                      
 39 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.37    1:24.17        
       37.72  1:24.17                                                      
 40 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR               1:25.77    1:24.20        
       39.97  1:24.20                                                      
 41 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR               1:29.66    1:25.02        
       40.20  1:25.02                                                      
 42 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.30        
       40.60  1:25.30                                                      
 43 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR               1:21.44    1:26.24        
       40.64  1:26.24                                                      
 44 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:26.42        
       40.14  1:26.42                                                      
 45 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:26.52        
       39.27  1:26.52                                                      
 46 Asanjarani, Ashley S      11 CIY-MR               1:23.66    1:26.73        
       39.87  1:26.73                                                      
 47 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              1:32.94    1:27.42        
       38.60  1:27.42                                                      
 48 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               1:28.82    1:27.47        
       42.71  1:27.47                                                      
 49 Candelora, Melanie D      12 WISC-MR              1:32.17    1:27.57        
       41.38  1:27.57                                                      
 50 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:21.44    1:27.76        
       42.21  1:27.76                                                      
 51 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:29.42    1:27.81        
       41.79  1:27.81                                                      
 52 Ballon, Carmen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:28.35        
       41.92  1:28.35                                                      
 53 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:32.54    1:28.94        
       42.89  1:28.94                                                      
 54 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.54    1:29.07        
       41.94  1:29.07                                                      
 55 Crocker, Carolyn A        11 Bscat-MR             1:39.79    1:30.34        
       41.08  1:30.34                                                      
 56 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.44    1:30.86        
       43.49  1:30.86                                                      
 57 Guardino, Mary M          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.33        
       42.76  1:33.33                                                      
 58 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:33.47        
       46.34  1:33.47                                                      
 59 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.13    1:33.60        
       44.16  1:33.60                                                      
 60 Pereira, Analisa N        11 CIY-MR               1:21.44    1:33.73        
       39.44  1:33.73                                                      
 61 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.21    1:34.11        
       46.03  1:34.11                                                      
 62 Bandlamudi, Mahita        11 CIY-MR               1:26.77    1:34.32        
       44.75  1:34.32                                                      
 63 Sparrow, Vanessa N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.15    1:34.55        
       43.27  1:34.55                                                      
 64 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR              1:51.58    1:35.60        
       46.16  1:35.60                                                      
 65 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:37.49        
       47.46  1:37.49                                                      
 66 Foley, Jillian R          11 CIY-MR               1:29.22    1:38.11        
       46.90  1:38.11                                                      
 67 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:43.15        
       54.14  1:43.15                                                      
 68 Kelly, Amanda M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:46.31        
       49.33  1:46.31                                                      
 -- Rankin, Genna M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.45         DQ        
       51.39       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              2:35.49    2:29.39        
       30.32  1:09.22  1:54.63  2:29.39                                    
  2 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.05    2:31.82        
       33.03  1:12.47  1:56.25  2:31.82                                    
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                2:38.48    2:35.24        
       36.09  1:15.08  2:01.39  2:35.24                                    
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       2:39.33    2:38.51        
       34.49  1:17.13  2:02.19  2:38.51                                    
  5 Safovich, Polina          11 Bscat-MR             2:46.26    2:38.81        
       33.72  1:13.18  2:03.13  2:38.81                                    
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.42    2:40.63        
       35.58  1:17.91  2:06.74  2:40.63                                    
  7 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR       2:42.96    2:43.86        
       35.40  1:16.99  2:05.17  2:43.86                                    
  8 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                2:43.75    2:44.40        
       34.77  1:17.39  2:07.38  2:44.40                                    
  9 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.85    2:44.80        
     1:18.71           2:08.96  2:44.80                                    
 10 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.61    2:45.85        
       34.80  1:17.04  2:07.62  2:45.85                                    
 11 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.59    2:47.22        
       37.01  1:21.04  2:11.49  2:47.22                                    
 12 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               2:56.37    2:47.95        
       37.67  1:22.48  2:11.23  2:47.95                                    
 13 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.27        
       36.63  1:18.51  2:09.37  2:48.27                                    
 14 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.78    2:49.09        
       40.49  1:24.24  2:10.68  2:49.09                                    
 15 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR            NT    2:49.56        
       37.48  1:20.64  2:11.26  2:49.56                                    
 16 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       3:05.13    2:50.67        
       41.31  1:24.87  2:10.70  2:50.67                                    
 17 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.55    2:52.21        
       43.59  1:26.48  2:14.76  2:52.21                                    
 18 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.22    2:52.55        
       37.98  1:20.87  2:13.92  2:52.55                                    
 19 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR              2:59.41    2:57.49        
       43.01  1:29.99  2:19.20  2:57.49                                    
 20 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.49    3:00.74        
       42.36  1:27.92  2:20.09  3:00.74                                    
 21 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              3:15.51    3:07.57        
       43.15  1:29.83  2:23.62  3:07.57                                    
 22 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR               3:04.06    3:12.12        
       46.33  1:35.54  2:31.98  3:12.12                                    
 23 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.56    3:34.15        
              1:48.84  3:34.15                                             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                 27.77      26.55        
  2 Na, Diane                 13 Express Swimming-MR    26.99      26.95        
  3 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.25      27.04        
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      27.40        
  5 Bahl, Kanika              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.53        
  6 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR                 27.84      27.61        
  7 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      27.71        
  8 Quinn, Madeline J         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      28.02        
  9 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR                 27.88      28.05        
 10 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR                28.82      28.16        
 11 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                  28.36      28.25        
 12 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      28.41        
 13 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                 29.06      28.68        
 14 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                  29.42      28.78        
 15 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                  28.25      28.88        
 16 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      28.95        
 17 Yanar, Melanie            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      28.97        
 18 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR         29.40      28.98        
 19 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR                 29.16      29.07        
 20 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      29.14        
 21 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.80      29.34        
 21 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR         28.91      29.34        
 23 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR              30.27      29.37        
 24 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      29.41        
 25 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      29.53        
 26 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR                 29.25      29.63        
 27 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      29.72        
 28 Zoine, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.40      29.82        
 29 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      29.88        
 30 Casey, Shannon            14 WISC-MR                29.46      29.98        
 30 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR              29.79      29.98        
 32 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR                 30.11      30.03        
 33 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR         31.85      30.18        
 34 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.46      30.37        
 35 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.07      30.41        
 36 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                  29.87      30.51        
 37 Gandhi, Priya             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.82        
 38 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR                 30.15      30.88        
 39 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR                 31.49      30.92        
 40 Lawler, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      31.19        
 41 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR                 30.46      31.32        
 42 Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      31.55        
 43 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      31.96        
 44 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      32.09        
 45 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                  31.18      32.17        
 46 Chan, Arisa               13 CIY-MR                 31.97      32.47        
 47 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR    32.80      33.14        
 48 Rivera, Alexis            13 Express Swimming-MR    33.93      35.37        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               2:02.07    1:57.03        
       27.43    57.54  1:27.54  1:57.03                                    
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:00.23    1:58.64        
       26.89    56.87  1:28.02  1:58.64                                    
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.23    2:09.07        
       29.32  1:01.94  1:36.12  2:09.07                                    
  4 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:10.80        
       29.89  1:04.02  1:37.53  2:10.80                                    
  5 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:13.92    2:11.46        
       30.63  1:04.07  1:38.00  2:11.46                                    
  6 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               2:15.01    2:14.55        
       30.61  1:05.53  1:40.82  2:14.55                                    
  7 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                2:17.67    2:15.17        
       31.87  1:05.68  1:41.00  2:15.17                                    
  8 Quinn, Madeline J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:15.31        
       31.82  1:07.20  1:41.71  2:15.31                                    
  9 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               2:12.64    2:15.67        
       30.97  1:05.63  1:40.84  2:15.67                                    
 10 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:20.09    2:15.87        
       31.65  1:06.36  1:41.76  2:15.87                                    
 11 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.28    2:17.45        
       31.57  1:06.60  1:43.04  2:17.45                                    
 12 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.39    2:17.90        
       32.03  1:07.58  1:43.59  2:17.90                                    
 13 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR            2:21.72    2:18.00        
       31.52  1:06.46  1:42.05  2:18.00                                    
 14 Bahl, Kanika              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.76        
       30.84  1:06.57  1:43.33  2:18.76                                    
 15 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:17.85    2:19.15        
       31.39  1:07.28  1:43.56  2:19.15                                    
 16 Na, Diane                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.23    2:19.44        
       29.21  1:02.86  1:40.23  2:19.44                                    
 17 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:16.10    2:19.56        
       31.78  1:06.14  1:43.31  2:19.56                                    
 18 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR               2:18.96    2:20.48        
       31.36  1:07.19  1:44.73  2:20.48                                    
 19 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:21.49    2:20.86        
       31.92  1:08.19  1:45.56  2:20.86                                    
 20 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       2:24.91    2:20.90        
       32.90  1:08.71  1:45.01  2:20.90                                    
 21 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.31    2:21.87        
       31.44  1:07.85  1:46.00  2:21.87                                    
 22 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               2:19.85    2:21.90        
       31.86  1:09.87  1:47.71  2:21.90                                    
 23 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.19    2:22.04        
       33.08  1:10.18  1:47.86  2:22.04                                    
 24 Casey, Shannon            14 WISC-MR              2:20.90    2:22.74        
       32.18  1:08.01  1:45.69  2:22.74                                    
 25 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR               2:13.55    2:24.06        
       32.25  1:07.63  1:46.01  2:24.06                                    
 26 Zoine, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.77    2:24.55        
       32.53  1:08.74  1:47.20  2:24.55                                    
 27 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.67    2:24.67        
       32.29  1:09.10  1:47.50  2:24.67                                    
 28 Lawler, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.42    2:24.98        
       33.04  1:10.18  1:48.39  2:24.98                                    
 29 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               2:09.66    2:25.16        
       31.08  1:06.50  1:44.97  2:25.16                                    
 30 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               2:23.01    2:25.33        
       33.44  1:09.93  1:48.14  2:25.33                                    
 31 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.64    2:25.78        
       33.42  1:10.74  1:49.05  2:25.78                                    
 32 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.78    2:26.03        
       33.18  1:09.67  1:47.92  2:26.03                                    
 33 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:26.89        
       33.59  1:10.77  2:26.89                                             
 34 Yanar, Melanie            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.28    2:27.87        
       33.11  1:08.94  1:47.51  2:27.87                                    
 35 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.74    2:28.57        
       33.48  1:11.26  1:50.26  2:28.57                                    
 36 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.65    2:28.86        
       34.79  1:12.56  1:50.90  2:28.86                                    
 37 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.34    2:29.01        
       33.52  1:10.23  1:49.01  2:29.01                                    
 38 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               2:30.86    2:29.92        
       34.78  1:15.80  1:55.70  2:29.92                                    
 39 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR               2:18.77    2:30.82        
       33.58  1:11.59  1:51.54  2:30.82                                    
 40 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.19    2:31.37        
       34.61  1:13.25  1:53.17  2:31.37                                    
 41 Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.02    2:32.66        
       35.85  1:15.43  1:55.43  2:32.66                                    
 42 Gandhi, Priya             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.40        
       33.62  1:11.37  1:53.02  2:33.40                                    
 43 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                2:40.19    2:37.87        
       35.92  1:16.13  1:57.88  2:37.87                                    
 44 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR               2:15.44    2:38.06        
       32.44  1:11.92  1:55.57  2:38.06                                    
 45 Chan, Arisa               13 CIY-MR               2:31.77    2:38.34        
       34.73  1:15.04  1:56.96  2:38.34                                    
 46 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.52    2:38.87        
       35.23  1:16.06  1:58.44  2:38.87                                    
 47 Rivera, Alexis            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.43    3:01.03        
       37.90  1:24.16  3:01.03                                             
 48 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:13.17        
       43.94  1:32.72  2:24.14  3:13.17                                    
 49 Bozhiqi, Elena            14 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.90    3:20.75        
       42.92  1:36.10  2:30.73  3:20.75                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.91    5:03.29        
       27.41    57.52  1:28.14  1:58.87  2:29.80  3:00.83  3:31.84  4:02.78
     4:33.55  5:03.29                                                      
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.41    5:50.81        
       29.92  1:04.60  1:40.01  2:15.96  2:52.42  3:28.76  4:05.17  4:41.28
     5:17.48  5:50.81                                                      
  3 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.26    5:52.96        
       30.70  1:05.66  1:42.03  2:18.56  2:54.80  3:30.66  4:06.60  4:42.80
     5:19.47  5:52.96                                                      
  4 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.76    6:02.21        
       33.14  1:09.51  1:46.64  2:23.22  3:00.82  3:38.12  4:14.58  4:52.02
     5:28.44  6:02.21                                                      
  5 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR               5:54.84    6:04.56        
       32.07  1:07.82  1:44.56  2:22.04  2:58.41  3:35.78  4:13.00  4:50.61
     5:28.32  6:04.56                                                      
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.84    6:04.73        
       32.90  1:08.80  1:45.74  2:23.36  3:01.30  3:39.09  4:16.31  4:53.44
     5:30.12  6:04.73                                                      
  7 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.12    6:10.75        
       32.34  1:08.91  1:46.30  2:24.67  3:03.21  3:42.40  4:20.51  4:58.20
     5:35.75  6:10.75                                                      
  8 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.21    6:11.77        
       31.36  1:06.77  1:44.85  2:23.82  3:01.94  3:41.63  4:20.53  4:59.17
     5:38.19  6:11.77                                                      
  9 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       6:12.94    6:16.21        
       31.57  1:06.50  1:42.19  2:20.09  2:59.29  3:38.46  4:19.41  5:00.25
     5:39.69  6:16.21                                                      
 10 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.39    6:16.52        
       33.26  1:10.42  1:49.06  2:28.24  3:46.43  4:25.28  5:03.40  5:41.06
     6:16.52                                                               
 11 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.80    6:17.00        
       33.94  1:10.79  1:48.40  2:27.06  3:06.03  3:45.04  4:24.48  5:03.83
     5:42.08  6:17.00                                                      
 12 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.49    6:17.42        
       33.92  1:11.64  1:50.45  2:29.22  3:07.75  3:46.67  4:24.88  5:03.14
     5:41.20  6:17.42                                                      
 13 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               7:25.36    6:23.51        
       34.28  1:12.98  1:52.08  2:31.41  3:10.64  3:50.98  4:29.23  5:08.26
     5:46.20  6:23.51                                                      
 14 Zoine, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.82    6:34.46        
       34.07  1:13.01  1:53.66  2:34.36  3:14.73  3:55.73  4:36.81  5:17.48
     5:56.80  6:34.46                                                      
 15 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.94    6:46.94        
       34.50  1:13.28  1:53.60  2:34.31  3:16.31  3:58.12  4:41.84  5:24.30
     6:06.09  6:46.94                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:24.68   10:20.20        
       27.53    58.25  1:29.37  2:00.27  2:31.58  3:02.73  3:34.12  4:05.67
     4:36.91  5:08.21  5:39.54  6:10.88  6:42.14  7:13.57  7:45.09  8:16.60
     8:47.91  9:19.19  9:50.23 10:20.20                                    
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR              11:00.00   10:57.92        
       29.16  1:01.84  1:35.10  2:08.42  2:42.18  3:15.80  3:49.41  4:23.28
     4:57.11  5:30.98  6:03.96  6:37.36  7:10.96  7:44.47  8:16.98  8:49.37
     9:22.09  9:54.85 10:27.18 10:57.92                                    
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR              11:09.34   11:22.94        
       28.96  1:01.99  1:35.48  2:09.38  2:43.87  3:18.35  3:52.56  4:27.21
     5:01.76  5:36.17  6:10.86  6:45.85  7:20.79  7:55.57  8:31.01  9:05.88
     9:41.08 10:15.68 10:50.22 11:22.94                                    
  4 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR 12:55.34   12:03.35        
       31.17  1:06.60  1:43.13  2:19.97  2:56.31  3:32.80  4:09.75  4:46.91
     5:23.77  6:00.61  6:37.66  7:14.25  7:50.44  8:27.10  9:04.06  9:40.86
    10:16.95 10:53.42 11:30.31 12:03.35                                    
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR 12:40.09   12:03.92        
       31.56  1:06.63  1:43.02  2:19.68  2:55.77  3:32.35  4:08.95  4:46.25
     5:23.25  5:59.83  6:36.80  7:13.99  7:50.61  8:27.60  9:04.53  9:41.16
    10:17.60 10:54.36 11:30.55 12:03.92                                    
  6 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR 12:25.43   12:15.42        
       30.51  1:04.64  1:40.57  2:17.13  2:53.71  3:31.06  4:07.48  4:44.83
     5:21.99  5:59.67  6:37.92  7:15.21  7:53.01  8:31.46  9:09.53  9:47.21
    10:25.81 11:03.33 11:40.72 12:15.42                                    
  7 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR 12:24.32   12:16.15        
       30.83  1:05.85  1:41.77  2:17.92  2:54.22  3:30.92  4:07.75  4:45.18
     5:22.57  5:59.39  6:37.17  7:15.24  7:53.15  8:30.86  9:09.16  9:47.69
    10:25.90 11:03.83 11:41.75 12:16.15                                    
  8 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR              13:00.00   12:28.99        
       30.21  1:06.50  1:43.98  2:21.56  2:58.97  3:37.01  4:15.15  4:54.58
     5:33.62  6:11.68  6:49.69  7:28.33  8:07.29  8:44.76  9:22.92 10:00.55
    10:39.11 11:16.87 11:53.51 12:28.99                                    
  9 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR 12:53.43   12:36.67        
       34.38  1:11.00  1:49.25  2:26.97  3:05.36  3:43.58  4:21.57  5:00.19
     5:38.66  6:17.38  6:55.68  7:34.89  8:13.90  8:52.63  9:31.16 10:09.08
    10:46.93 11:24.72 12:01.30 12:36.67                                    
 10 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR 12:55.65   12:47.98        
       33.36  1:10.64  1:47.76  2:26.07  3:04.19  3:43.03  4:22.16  5:01.37
     5:40.84  6:20.17  6:59.71  7:38.96  8:18.60  8:58.60  9:38.81 10:17.94
    10:57.60 11:35.99 12:14.07 12:47.98                                    
 11 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR              13:45.00   12:49.36        
       30.79  1:06.83  1:43.96  2:22.47  2:59.94  3:39.08  4:16.98  4:56.72
     5:36.66  6:15.21  6:55.25  7:35.89  8:16.77  8:57.79  9:37.02 10:18.25
    10:57.79 11:37.37 12:14.05 12:49.36                                    
 12 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR              14:00.00   12:56.19        
       33.98  1:11.57  1:50.38  2:28.35  3:07.12  3:46.52  4:26.49  5:05.68
     5:44.60  6:23.80  7:03.86  7:43.58  8:23.50  9:03.18  9:42.40 10:22.42
    11:01.98 11:40.96 12:19.58 12:56.19                                    
 13 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR           14:00.00   13:02.81        
       34.84  1:12.83  1:51.35  2:30.07  3:09.45  3:48.70  4:28.13  5:07.81
     5:47.49  6:27.49  7:07.15  7:47.34  8:27.33  9:07.76  9:47.42 10:27.03
    11:07.63 11:46.57 12:26.61 13:02.81                                    
 14 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR              14:00.00   13:16.39        
       34.32  1:12.98  1:52.43  2:32.84  3:13.86  3:55.35  4:35.85  5:17.81
     5:58.93  6:40.11  7:21.45  8:01.72  8:40.24  9:19.69  9:59.63 10:38.46
    11:17.68 11:57.41 12:37.93 13:16.39                                    
 15 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR              14:56.70   14:29.06        
       34.30  1:12.93  1:53.95  2:35.19  3:17.38  4:00.33  4:44.31  5:29.27
     6:13.89  6:58.58  7:44.50  8:30.65  9:16.45 10:02.24 10:46.50 11:32.81
    12:18.66 13:04.07 13:47.22 14:29.06                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               1:00.39    1:02.11        
       30.20  1:02.11                                                      
  2 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.05    1:03.27        
       31.18  1:03.27                                                      
  3 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                1:08.76    1:08.45        
       33.58  1:08.45                                                      
  4 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.10    1:09.14        
       33.86  1:09.14                                                      
  5 Na, Diane                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:10.15        
       33.90  1:10.15                                                      
  6 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:07.76    1:10.82        
       35.05  1:10.82                                                      
  7 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:09.62    1:10.87        
       34.20  1:10.87                                                      
  8 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR            1:11.55    1:11.13        
       34.09  1:11.13                                                      
  9 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               1:13.17    1:12.22        
       34.89  1:12.22                                                      
 10 Bahl, Kanika              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.60        
       34.46  1:12.60                                                      
 11 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       1:13.05    1:13.54        
       35.89  1:13.54                                                      
 12 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:14.11        
       35.26  1:14.11                                                      
 13 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              1:13.40    1:14.96        
       36.61  1:14.96                                                      
 14 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:14.92    1:15.05        
       36.33  1:15.05                                                      
 15 Casey, Shannon            14 WISC-MR              1:12.22    1:15.66        
       36.98  1:15.66                                                      
 16 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.15    1:15.74        
       37.22  1:15.74                                                      
 17 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR               1:16.85    1:15.91        
       36.89  1:15.91                                                      
 18 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:16.98        
       37.91  1:16.98                                                      
 19 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.53    1:16.99        
       37.21  1:16.99                                                      
 20 Quinn, Madeline J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:17.16        
       37.42  1:17.16                                                      
 21 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                1:14.78    1:17.32        
       37.52  1:17.32                                                      
 22 Zoine, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:17.39        
       37.31  1:17.39                                                      
 23 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:17.50        
       36.81  1:17.50                                                      
 24 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR               1:18.41    1:17.70        
       38.14  1:17.70                                                      
 25 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:19.82    1:17.75        
       37.03  1:17.75                                                      
 26 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.72    1:17.79        
       38.35  1:17.79                                                      
 27 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.69        
       38.02  1:18.69                                                      
 28 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.12        
       39.04  1:19.12                                                      
 29 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR               1:20.52    1:19.37        
       38.14  1:19.37                                                      
 30 Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:19.91        
       39.33  1:19.91                                                      
 31 Chan, Arisa               13 CIY-MR               1:20.34    1:20.49        
       38.92  1:20.49                                                      
 32 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.81    1:20.53        
       39.42  1:20.53                                                      
 33 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               1:24.08    1:21.47        
       39.62  1:21.47                                                      
 34 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:21.93        
       40.05  1:21.93                                                      
 35 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.10    1:21.94        
       39.29  1:21.94                                                      
 36 Gandhi, Priya             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.97        
       40.28  1:21.97                                                      
 37 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR               1:21.81    1:22.71        
       38.27  1:22.71                                                      
 38 Lawler, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.68    1:23.76        
       40.58  1:23.76                                                      
 39 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.96    1:28.11        
       43.34  1:28.11                                                      
 40 Bozhiqi, Elena            14 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.46    1:40.43        
       45.12  1:40.43                                                      
 41 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.41        
       49.28  1:44.41                                                      
 42 Rivera, Alexis            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.85        
       46.56  1:44.85                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:09.98        
       30.61  1:02.79  1:35.92  2:09.98                                    
  2 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.19    2:16.38        
       32.61  1:06.82  1:41.79  2:16.38                                    
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:29.06    2:23.86        
       34.11  1:10.43  1:47.59  2:23.86                                    
  4 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                2:29.12    2:27.89        
     1:12.97           1:51.57  2:27.89                                    
  5 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:28.48    2:28.03        
       35.35  1:13.08  1:51.34  2:28.03                                    
  6 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.51    2:31.81        
       36.82  1:15.81  1:55.24  2:31.81                                    
  7 Na, Diane                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:32.72        
       34.85  1:12.81  1:52.52  2:32.72                                    
  8 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:34.20        
       36.45  1:15.42  1:55.29  2:34.20                                    
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.11    2:36.05        
       36.48  1:16.38  1:57.65  2:36.05                                    
 10 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               2:40.27    2:36.98        
       37.45  1:16.42  1:56.82  2:36.98                                    
 11 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.21    2:41.97        
       38.53  1:19.04  2:01.61  2:41.97                                    
 12 Bahl, Kanika              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.01        
     2:01.47  2:43.04  2:56.88  2:43.01                                    
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               2:44.53    2:43.84        
       40.14  1:21.41  2:04.02  2:43.84                                    
 14 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR               2:48.57    2:44.47        
       38.44  1:19.47  2:02.07  2:44.47                                    
 15 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               2:42.33    2:44.74        
       40.41  1:22.09  2:04.20  2:44.74                                    
 16 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.45    2:45.08        
       38.39           2:02.95  2:45.08                                    
 17 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.69        
       39.31  1:21.18  2:45.69  2:45.69                                    
 18 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR               2:48.60    2:48.37        
       38.19  1:20.11  2:04.78  2:48.37                                    
 19 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.74    2:48.68        
       40.70  1:22.47  2:06.25  2:48.68                                    
 20 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.48    2:49.07        
       39.18  1:22.81  2:07.44  2:49.07                                    
 21 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.48    2:49.33        
       41.78  1:24.30  2:08.33  2:49.33                                    
 22 Zoine, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:50.83        
       39.34  1:22.24  2:06.90  2:50.83                                    
 23 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.09    2:50.84        
       40.83  1:24.31  2:09.56  2:50.84                                    
 24 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:44.67    2:51.24        
       39.38  1:23.10  2:07.48  2:51.24                                    
 25 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.00    2:52.07        
       40.65  1:24.95  2:09.25  2:52.07                                    
 26 Gandhi, Priya             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.49        
       42.59  1:27.74  2:13.46  2:56.49                                    
 27 Vennitti, Julia M         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.11        
       41.50  1:27.17  2:13.44  2:59.11                                    
 28 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR               2:54.63    2:59.30        
       37.42           2:10.89  2:59.30                                    
 29 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.64    3:02.49        
       43.39  1:29.75  2:16.90  3:02.49                                    
 30 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.76        
       44.03  1:31.85  2:21.73  3:06.76                                    
 31 Palmeri, Marissa A        13 IA-MR                3:12.19    3:23.25        
     1:37.60  3:23.25                                                      
 32 Sugrue, Eleanor L         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.45    3:40.36        
     1:44.56  3:40.36                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:05.77        
       30.90  1:05.77                                                      
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               1:08.20    1:11.02        
       33.35  1:11.02                                                      
  3 Bahl, Kanika              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.06        
       34.03  1:14.06                                                      
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:14.84    1:14.28        
       34.47  1:14.28                                                      
  5 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:16.55    1:14.50        
       35.90  1:14.50                                                      
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.79    1:17.02        
       36.04  1:17.02                                                      
  7 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:17.43        
       36.70  1:17.43                                                      
  8 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               1:15.66    1:18.85        
       37.37  1:18.85                                                      
  9 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              1:18.40    1:19.32        
       37.08  1:19.32                                                      
 10 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.36    1:20.82        
       39.25  1:20.82                                                      
 11 Yanar, Melanie            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:20.87        
       39.63  1:20.87                                                      
 12 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               1:20.95    1:21.00        
       38.03  1:21.00                                                      
 13 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.88    1:21.04        
       38.40  1:21.04                                                      
 14 Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:21.48        
       38.72  1:21.48                                                      
 15 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               1:23.95    1:23.97        
       39.95  1:23.97                                                      
 16 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:25.19        
       40.00  1:25.19                                                      
 17 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR               1:23.16    1:25.43        
       39.94  1:25.43                                                      
 18 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:26.29        
       41.12  1:26.29                                                      
 19 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.41    1:26.64        
       40.58  1:26.64                                                      
 20 Gandhi, Priya             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.55        
       41.69  1:27.55                                                      
 21 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:25.20    1:27.84        
       42.14  1:27.84                                                      
 22 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:26.87    1:28.12        
       41.00  1:28.12                                                      
 23 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:27.29    1:28.14        
       42.56  1:28.14                                                      
 24 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR               1:30.83    1:28.77        
       42.53  1:28.77                                                      
 25 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:29.18    1:29.15        
       42.18  1:29.15                                                      
 26 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.61    1:29.43        
       43.05  1:29.43                                                      
 27 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.23    1:30.83        
       42.45  1:30.83                                                      
 28 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:31.01        
       43.28  1:31.01                                                      
 29 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               1:31.55    1:32.91        
       42.51  1:32.91                                                      
 30 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.92    1:33.10        
       44.42  1:33.10                                                      
 31 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.91        
       47.47  1:38.91                                                      
 32 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               1:27.90    1:40.21        
       47.60  1:40.21                                                      
 33 Sugrue, Eleanor L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:40.23        
       46.13  1:40.23                                                      
 34 Palmeri, Marissa A        13 IA-MR                1:43.11    1:43.12        
       50.02  1:43.12                                                      
 35 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR               1:38.26    1:44.16        
       49.30  1:44.16                                                      
 36 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.18    1:44.41        
       49.95  1:44.41                                                      
 37 Rivera, Alexis            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.58    1:50.25        
       50.17  1:50.25                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               2:30.68    2:32.14        
       34.12  1:13.96  1:52.57  2:32.14                                    
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:57.70    2:42.60        
       36.21  1:17.40  2:00.13  2:42.60                                    
  3 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.91    2:45.38        
       37.25  1:19.13  2:02.26  2:45.38                                    
  4 Bahl, Kanika              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:46.58        
       36.77  1:18.46  2:02.57  2:46.58                                    
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:47.68    2:48.90        
       36.36  1:19.13  2:04.04  2:48.90                                    
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.07    2:51.25        
       36.36  1:23.23  2:08.33  2:51.25                                    
  7 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               2:43.82    2:51.42        
       37.38  1:20.31  2:05.76  2:51.42                                    
  8 Na, Diane                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:52.59        
       37.56  1:20.63  2:06.86  2:52.59                                    
  9 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:52.20    2:53.49        
       38.05  1:23.36  2:09.11  2:53.49                                    
 10 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              2:55.66    2:54.44        
       38.54  1:22.85  2:08.93  2:54.44                                    
 11 Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.82    2:54.79        
       40.28  1:24.06  2:09.60  2:54.79                                    
 12 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.33    2:56.35        
       40.29  1:25.86  2:12.46  2:56.35                                    
 13 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               2:56.88    3:00.67        
       39.49  1:24.45  2:12.03  3:00.67                                    
 14 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.03    3:01.43        
       42.48  1:28.56  2:15.45  3:01.43                                    
 15 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.09    3:03.13        
       40.80  1:28.04  2:16.35  3:03.13                                    
 16 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               3:06.32    3:03.37        
       41.34  1:27.74  2:16.14  3:03.37                                    
 17 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                3:13.91    3:04.06        
       41.36  1:28.77  2:17.20  3:04.06                                    
 18 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.22    3:04.96        
       42.67  1:30.54  2:18.80  3:04.96                                    
 19 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       3:18.96    3:05.40        
       42.71  1:30.04  2:17.73  3:05.40                                    
 20 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                3:05.62    3:06.92        
       42.90  1:30.78  2:19.87  3:06.92                                    
 21 Gandhi, Priya             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.74        
       42.33  1:29.96  2:19.65  3:07.74                                    
 22 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR               3:08.99    3:07.85        
       42.57  1:30.51  2:19.80  3:07.85                                    
 23 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.25    3:08.43        
       43.35  1:31.45  2:20.77  3:08.43                                    
 24 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            3:18.79    3:09.00        
       43.91  1:32.44  2:20.79  3:09.00                                    
 25 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       3:20.85    3:09.89        
       42.84  1:31.36  2:21.14  3:09.89                                    
 26 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.40    3:10.93        
       44.41  1:33.59  2:22.64  3:10.93                                    
 27 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               3:11.48    3:12.63        
       44.95  1:35.21  2:25.01  3:12.63                                    
 28 Zoine, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:14.57        
       42.42  1:32.22  2:24.17  3:14.57                                    
 29 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.51    3:14.93        
       45.34  1:35.24  2:26.04  3:14.93                                    
 30 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               3:18.94    3:21.36        
       43.34  1:35.44  2:29.50  3:21.36                                    
 31 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                3:22.12    3:22.92        
       47.25  1:40.36  2:32.06  3:22.92                                    
 32 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:28.89        
       46.98  1:40.70  2:34.55  3:28.89                                    
 33 Chan, Arisa               13 CIY-MR               3:05.66    3:31.37        
       47.14  1:40.21  2:36.56  3:31.37                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR    57.56      59.03        
       27.61    59.03                                                      
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR                 59.80    1:00.88        
       28.79  1:00.88                                                      
  3 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.67    1:02.82        
       29.82  1:02.82                                                      
  4 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.63    1:05.42        
       29.96  1:05.42                                                      
  5 Yanar, Melanie            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:06.82        
       31.58  1:06.82                                                      
  6 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               1:06.09    1:08.32        
       31.57  1:08.32                                                      
  7 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.20    1:09.09        
       32.55  1:09.09                                                      
  8 Na, Diane                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:09.13        
       32.40  1:09.13                                                      
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.53    1:09.68        
       32.70  1:09.68                                                      
 10 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:10.62    1:09.91        
       32.49  1:09.91                                                      
 11 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:12.18        
       33.40  1:12.18                                                      
 12 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:08.14    1:12.38        
       33.20  1:12.38                                                      
 13 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR               1:11.71    1:12.97        
       33.62  1:12.97                                                      
 14 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               1:14.78    1:13.91        
       32.92  1:13.91                                                      
 15 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:11.19    1:14.20        
       34.25  1:14.20                                                      
 16 Zoine, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.41    1:17.16        
       35.62  1:17.16                                                      
 17 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR               1:19.85    1:17.24        
       33.84  1:17.24                                                      
 18 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:17.95        
       35.94  1:17.95                                                      
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               1:15.97    1:18.78        
       36.58  1:18.78                                                      
 20 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:19.01    1:19.42        
       36.55  1:19.42                                                      
 21 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                1:22.83    1:19.59        
       36.95  1:19.59                                                      
 22 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.97    1:19.86        
       37.20  1:19.86                                                      
 23 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.89    1:22.73        
       38.77  1:22.73                                                      
 24 Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:23.99        
       39.30  1:23.99                                                      
 25 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR               1:22.64    1:25.55        
       36.51  1:25.55                                                      
 26 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               1:29.62    1:25.81        
       39.87  1:25.81                                                      
 27 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.33    1:38.52        
       45.84  1:38.52                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:22.26    2:21.36        
       30.01  1:04.88  1:42.35  2:21.36                                    
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.36    2:25.74        
       30.00  1:06.13  1:45.51  2:25.74                                    
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.53    2:32.92        
       32.55  1:11.48  1:52.44  2:32.92                                    
  4 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       2:40.09    2:38.26        
       35.51  1:16.87  2:00.57  2:38.26                                    
  5 Yanar, Melanie            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.10    2:40.48        
       34.41  1:14.18  1:57.41  2:40.48                                    
  6 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               3:02.24    2:44.64        
  7 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:38.81    2:47.59        
       34.58  1:15.55  2:00.38  2:47.59                                    
  8 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:56.77        
       34.84  1:19.90  2:08.67  2:56.77                                    
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               2:53.00    2:57.92        
       37.40  1:22.35  2:11.10  2:57.92                                    
 10 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR               3:01.11    2:59.44        
 11 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR               3:01.55    3:08.33        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               2:13.68    2:10.78        
       28.83  1:02.34  1:40.10  2:10.78                                    
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:18.66    2:19.83        
       30.08  1:06.43  1:48.58  2:19.83                                    
  3 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.22    2:24.82        
       30.73  1:07.54  1:50.87  2:24.82                                    
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.61    2:30.03        
       31.65  1:11.07  1:56.40  2:30.03                                    
  5 Na, Diane                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:30.32        
       32.49  1:10.24  1:55.54  2:30.32                                    
  6 Yanar, Melanie            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.57    2:30.70        
       31.28  1:10.97  1:54.31  2:30.70                                    
  7 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR               2:31.94    2:30.81        
       32.76  1:09.87  1:56.25  2:30.81                                    
  8 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:30.33    2:31.23        
       32.29  1:09.85  1:57.88  2:31.23                                    
  9 Bahl, Kanika              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:31.74        
       30.36  1:09.83  1:53.40  2:31.74                                    
 10 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                2:40.87    2:33.52        
       35.76  1:13.64  1:59.09  2:33.52                                    
 11 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               2:29.12    2:34.47        
       31.88  1:13.01  1:58.37  2:34.47                                    
 12 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              2:34.04    2:35.15        
       33.75  1:13.32  1:58.08  2:35.15                                    
 13 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.05    2:35.81        
       35.55  1:17.69  2:00.63  2:35.81                                    
 14 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               2:30.25    2:36.38        
       32.69  1:14.02  2:00.74  2:36.38                                    
 15 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:33.12    2:36.87        
       34.54  1:15.41  2:02.42  2:36.87                                    
 16 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.23    2:37.08        
       36.43  1:18.78  2:02.50  2:37.08                                    
 17 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               2:28.77    2:37.78        
       33.01  1:12.58  1:59.51  2:37.78                                    
 18 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.23    2:38.44        
       36.18  1:15.27  2:03.21  2:38.44                                    
 19 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:38.48        
       34.51  1:15.03  2:02.93  2:38.48                                    
 20 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:30.56    2:39.02        
       36.54  1:16.54  2:02.45  2:39.02                                    
 21 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               2:41.67    2:42.27        
       33.31  1:15.11  2:08.30  2:42.27                                    
 22 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:42.38    2:42.63        
       37.69  1:19.24  2:07.90  2:42.63                                    
 23 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR               2:43.68    2:42.98        
       35.44  1:17.22  2:05.94  2:42.98                                    
 24 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR               2:44.00    2:43.17        
       35.61  1:16.79  2:04.82  2:43.17                                    
 25 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               2:44.65    2:44.30        
       36.23  1:19.39  2:08.45  2:44.30                                    
 26 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.23    2:45.04        
       38.02  1:20.69  2:09.59  2:45.04                                    
 27 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.44    2:47.60        
       34.33  1:15.85  2:11.12  2:47.60                                    
 28 Yan, Clara                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.68    2:47.70        
       39.16  1:22.07  2:08.18  2:47.70                                    
 29 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.84    2:48.47        
       35.93  1:18.16  2:10.20  2:48.47                                    
 30 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.00    2:48.93        
       37.38  1:19.81  2:11.35  2:48.93                                    
 31 Zoine, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.17    2:49.10        
       34.46  1:18.36  2:11.18  2:49.10                                    
 32 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               2:51.10    2:49.34        
       39.20  1:24.94  2:12.59  2:49.34                                    
 33 Vennitti, Julia M         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.47        
       35.32  1:18.28  2:11.40  2:49.47                                    
 34 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:52.60        
       34.10  1:17.27  2:14.11  2:52.60                                    
 35 Gandhi, Priya             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.74        
       40.39  1:24.37  2:13.19  2:53.74                                    
 36 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.04        
       40.00  1:23.27  2:18.12  2:55.04                                    
 37 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.23    2:55.78        
       40.84  1:24.67  2:15.39  2:55.78                                    
 38 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.42    2:59.55        
       46.54  1:32.52  2:21.96  2:59.55                                    
 39 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR               2:55.77    3:01.47        
       34.19  1:19.58  2:19.60  3:01.47                                    
 40 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.56        
       36.39  1:25.12  2:26.88  3:05.56                                    
 41 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               3:26.50    3:13.26        
       45.37  1:33.38  2:27.78  3:13.26                                    
 -- Rivera, Alexis            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
       40.15  1:31.54  2:31.39       DQ                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Express Swimming-MR    25.91      24.90        
  2 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.25      26.22        
  3 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR    25.19      26.45        
  4 Birkmire, Jenna M         17 North Shore-MR         25.56      26.53        
  5 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.62      26.63        
  6 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR                 26.72      26.68        
  7 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.66      26.72        
  8 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                 26.29      26.75        
  8 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 26.94      26.75        
 10 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      26.77        
 11 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR                 25.77      26.83        
 12 Kenny, Erin T             16 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      26.98        
 13 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      26.99        
 14 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR                 27.18      27.05        
 15 Cheng, Emily              17 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      27.24        
 16 Mu, Isabella              16 Express Swimming-MR    26.96      27.27        
 17 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR         26.85      27.28        
 18 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR                 27.83      27.30        
 19 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR                 27.52      27.43        
 20 Morgano, Rachel           16 WISC-MR                27.69      27.65        
 21 Brown, Kelsey J           15 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      27.73        
 21 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR                 27.51      27.73        
 23 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.40      27.78        
 24 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.85        
 25 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR                 27.64      27.86        
 26 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.88        
 27 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      27.90        
 28 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR                 28.49      28.02        
 29 Krebs, Kristen E          17 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      28.26        
 30 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      28.34        
 31 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR                 28.53      28.40        
 32 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.42        
 33 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.04      28.48        
 34 Millman, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.34      28.52        
 35 Chen, Catherine           15 CIY-MR                 27.93      28.54        
 36 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR                 27.73      28.57        
 37 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR                 28.22      28.63        
 38 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR                 29.07      29.03        
 39 LI, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      29.18        
 40 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR                29.65      29.19        
 41 Corso, Kimberly M         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      29.43        
 42 Lei, Justine              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.46        
 43 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      29.56        
 44 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      29.63        
 45 Slack, Annelise           15 WISC-MR                29.19      29.84        
 46 Shtab, Danielle R         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      29.88        
 47 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                  29.87      29.93        
 48 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR                 29.91      29.94        
 49 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                 29.80      30.14        
 50 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR    30.74      30.39        
 51 Landaw, Laura             16 CIY-MR                 29.39      30.41        
 51 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR                 30.75      30.41        
 53 Miao, Kelly               15 Express Swimming-MR    34.87      35.49        
 54 Wu, Grace                 15 Aquaflames-MR             NT      44.69        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.65    1:56.36        
       27.00    56.78  1:26.82  1:56.36                                    
  2 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:57.02        
       27.55    56.87  1:26.92  1:57.02                                    
  3 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.70    1:59.25        
       27.80    57.77  1:28.68  1:59.25                                    
  4 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.02    2:00.16        
       27.99    58.18  1:29.28  2:00.16                                    
  5 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               1:59.95    2:01.43        
       28.17    58.33  1:30.00  2:01.43                                    
  6 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.07    2:02.33        
       28.30    59.46  1:30.97  2:02.33                                    
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.07    2:02.52        
       27.87    58.39  1:30.37  2:02.52                                    
  8 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:06.66    2:02.94        
       27.94    58.47  1:30.37  2:02.94                                    
  9 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.19    2:03.00        
       27.67    58.70  1:31.07  2:03.00                                    
 10 Mu, Isabella              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.56    2:03.18        
       28.41    59.53  1:31.77  2:03.18                                    
 11 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.11    2:03.62        
       28.66  1:00.13  1:32.25  2:03.62                                    
 12 Birkmire, Jenna M         17 North Shore-MR       2:02.00    2:03.79        
       28.45    59.16  1:31.06  2:03.79                                    
 13 Krebs, Kristen E          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    2:04.20        
       28.94    59.97  1:32.04  2:04.20                                    
 14 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:08.37    2:04.52        
       28.63  1:00.63  1:33.28  2:04.52                                    
 15 Kenny, Erin T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    2:04.82        
       28.58    59.86  1:32.74  2:04.82                                    
 16 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:07.81    2:05.64        
       29.02  1:01.17  1:33.94  2:05.64                                    
 17 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR            2:03.96    2:06.61        
       29.38  1:01.51  1:34.25  2:06.61                                    
 18 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               2:04.99    2:06.79        
       28.65  1:00.73  1:34.01  2:06.79                                    
 19 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.97    2:07.30        
       28.99  1:00.72  1:33.86  2:07.30                                    
 20 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.40    2:07.41        
       29.17  1:01.28  1:34.67  2:07.41                                    
 21 Cheng, Emily              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.56    2:07.88        
       29.74  1:02.05  1:34.96  2:07.88                                    
 22 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               2:04.25    2:08.14        
       28.89  1:01.74  1:35.46  2:08.14                                    
 23 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.80    2:08.25        
       29.59  1:01.65  1:34.83  2:08.25                                    
 24 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               2:11.33    2:08.53        
       28.81  1:02.08  1:36.15  2:08.53                                    
 25 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR               2:06.77    2:09.33        
       29.98  1:02.65  1:36.80  2:09.33                                    
 26 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR               2:06.44    2:09.62        
       29.26  1:02.25  1:36.78  2:09.62                                    
 27 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               2:06.44    2:09.81        
       29.97  1:03.07  1:37.32  2:09.81                                    
 28 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.35    2:10.44        
       30.22  1:02.56  1:36.77  2:10.44                                    
 29 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.65    2:10.54        
       30.85  1:04.55  1:38.11  2:10.54                                    
 30 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.85    2:12.49        
       30.27  1:03.58  1:37.97  2:12.49                                    
 31 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:12.67    2:13.00        
       30.94  1:04.24  1:39.03  2:13.00                                    
 32 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               2:13.89    2:13.05        
       30.43  1:04.20  1:39.85  2:13.05                                    
 33 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.78    2:13.10        
       31.30  1:04.59  1:38.91  2:13.10                                    
 34 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               2:15.44    2:13.38        
       30.45  1:04.75  1:38.94  2:13.38                                    
 35 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.95    2:13.42        
       29.96  1:03.32  1:38.54  2:13.42                                    
 36 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.48    2:14.37        
       29.91  1:03.43  1:39.07  2:14.37                                    
 37 Brown, Kelsey J           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:14.57        
       30.81  1:04.82  1:39.83  2:14.57                                    
 38 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.45    2:14.78        
       30.48  1:04.73  1:40.48  2:14.78                                    
 39 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               2:15.61    2:14.94        
       30.48  1:04.98  1:40.60  2:14.94                                    
 40 Chen, Catherine           15 CIY-MR               2:08.99    2:15.05        
       30.40  1:04.56  1:40.54  2:15.05                                    
 41 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.23    2:16.56        
       31.20  1:05.75  1:40.93  2:16.56                                    
 42 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               2:09.44    2:16.95        
       30.68  1:05.22  1:41.14  2:16.95                                    
 43 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                2:11.11    2:17.62        
       31.88  1:06.43  1:42.39  2:17.62                                    
 44 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR               2:10.44    2:18.62        
       31.82  1:06.89  1:43.01  2:18.62                                    
 45 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR               2:24.26    2:19.97        
       31.39  1:06.97  1:43.32  2:19.97                                    
 46 LI, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.32    2:20.05        
       31.75  1:05.89  1:43.39  2:20.05                                    
 47 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               2:21.33    2:20.57        
       31.97  1:06.74  1:43.78  2:20.57                                    
 48 Shtab, Danielle R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.73    2:20.95        
       32.96  1:08.88  1:46.29  2:20.95                                    
 49 Millman, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.65    2:22.91        
       32.81  1:08.58  1:46.36  2:22.91                                    
 50 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.27    2:24.16        
       31.52  1:07.79  1:46.93  2:24.16                                    
 51 Ferreri, Kiley M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.76    2:24.41        
       31.67  1:08.08  1:45.91  2:24.41                                    
 52 Slack, Annelise           15 WISC-MR              2:34.38    2:25.29        
       33.51  1:10.74  1:48.45  2:25.29                                    
 53 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:22.99    2:26.98        
       34.02  1:11.96  1:50.44  2:26.98                                    
 54 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.05    2:28.87        
       33.56  1:11.13  1:49.99  2:28.87                                    
 55 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               2:22.63    2:29.88        
       34.20  1:12.55  1:51.68  2:29.88                                    
 56 Lei, Justine              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:31.37        
       33.37  1:11.43  1:51.35  2:31.37                                    
 57 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.14    2:33.91        
       34.14  1:12.53  1:53.23  2:33.91                                    
 58 Landaw, Laura             16 CIY-MR               2:10.44    2:35.20        
       33.54  1:13.28  1:54.60  2:35.20                                    
 59 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR               2:13.00    2:42.86        
       34.02  1:14.87  1:58.67  2:42.86                                    
 60 Miao, Kelly               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.11    2:44.14        
       37.15  1:18.20  2:02.37  2:44.14                                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.15    5:08.85        
       28.27    58.25  1:29.31  2:00.50  2:31.83  3:03.04  3:34.89  4:06.42
     4:38.11  5:08.85                                                      
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               5:24.00    5:18.28        
       28.22    58.99  1:31.02  2:03.23  2:35.44  3:08.15  3:40.91  4:13.56
     4:46.23  5:18.28                                                      
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.33    5:27.98        
       29.05  1:00.86  1:33.69  2:06.70  2:39.88  3:13.34  3:46.90  4:20.91
     4:54.91  5:27.98                                                      
  4 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.89    5:28.39        
       29.44  1:02.26  1:35.50  2:08.32  2:41.55  3:14.95  3:49.13  4:23.09
     4:56.65  5:28.39                                                      
  5 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.54    5:29.59        
       29.49  1:01.66  1:34.90  2:08.30  2:42.18  3:15.63  3:49.34  4:22.99
     4:56.48  5:29.59                                                      
  6 Kenny, Erin T             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.27    5:32.28        
       29.15  1:02.24  1:35.30  2:09.00  2:43.74  3:17.22  3:52.24  4:26.53
     5:00.49  5:32.28                                                      
  7 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               5:31.80    5:32.54        
       29.41  1:02.18  1:35.96  2:09.64  2:43.94  3:18.22  3:52.32  4:26.57
     5:00.58  5:32.54                                                      
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.08    5:32.83        
       29.36  1:02.30  1:35.99  2:10.13  2:44.15  3:18.29  3:52.62  4:26.75
     5:00.56  5:32.83                                                      
  9 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.84    5:34.44        
       29.31  1:01.89  1:35.23  2:08.81  2:42.94  3:17.39  3:51.83  4:26.37
     5:00.66  5:34.44                                                      
 10 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.59    5:39.99        
       30.94  1:05.06  1:39.87  2:14.63  2:49.05  3:23.48  3:57.57  4:32.39
     5:06.88  5:39.99                                                      
 11 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       5:41.01    5:41.65        
       30.31  1:03.49  1:37.12  2:11.21  2:45.92  3:21.28  3:56.86  4:32.29
     5:07.69  5:41.65                                                      
 12 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.43    5:45.59        
       31.16  1:05.37  1:40.45  2:15.54  2:50.86  3:25.99  4:01.08  4:36.37
     5:11.35  5:45.59                                                      
 13 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.81    5:49.29        
       31.17  1:05.06  1:39.66  2:15.18  2:50.54  3:26.02  4:01.87  4:37.93
     5:14.04  5:49.29                                                      
 14 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.47    5:52.12        
       31.94  1:06.06  1:41.80  2:17.97  2:53.91  3:29.71  4:05.73  4:41.77
     5:17.65  5:52.12                                                      
 15 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.90    5:56.60        
       32.19  1:07.89  1:44.19  2:19.93  2:56.26  3:32.83  4:09.31  4:45.71
     5:22.43  5:56.60                                                      
 16 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.20    6:02.03        
       31.74  1:06.63  1:42.78  2:20.09  2:57.64  3:35.37  4:12.41  4:49.85
     5:26.57  6:02.03                                                      
 17 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.90    6:22.10        
       32.79  1:10.34  1:49.56  2:29.08  3:08.62  3:48.53  4:27.99  5:08.43
     5:46.36  6:22.10                                                      
 18 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.09    6:22.40        
       34.59  1:13.61  1:53.33  2:33.62  3:12.78  3:51.49  4:30.06  5:08.84
     5:46.65  6:22.40                                                      
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Express Swimming-MR 10:49.87   10:31.19        
       27.91    58.56  1:30.23  2:01.69  2:33.51  3:05.13  3:36.73  4:08.02
     4:39.40  5:10.94  5:42.86  6:15.09  6:47.16  7:19.34  7:51.39  8:23.53
     8:55.73  9:27.74  9:59.94 10:31.19                                    
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR 10:57.93   10:50.37        
       28.16    59.19  1:30.67  2:02.71  2:34.50  3:06.23  3:38.18  4:10.41
     4:42.91  5:15.42  5:48.73  6:22.20  6:55.86  7:29.52  8:03.12  8:36.84
     9:10.53  9:44.29 10:17.81 10:50.37                                    
  3 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR 10:26.98   10:53.55        
       27.77    57.83  1:28.68  2:00.20  2:31.98  3:03.95  3:36.39  4:09.48
     4:43.02  5:16.93  5:50.67  6:24.67  6:58.97  7:32.87  8:07.36  8:42.01
     9:15.53  9:49.01 10:21.95 10:53.55                                    
  4 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR 10:35.09   10:53.69        
       29.10  1:00.28  1:32.45  2:04.82  2:37.08  3:10.02  3:42.95  4:16.35
     4:49.70  5:23.37  5:56.53  6:30.24  7:03.43  7:36.84  8:10.37  8:43.36
     9:16.78  9:49.96 10:22.84 10:53.69                                    
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR           11:33.41   11:08.85        
       30.28  1:03.24  1:36.68  2:10.43  2:44.58  3:17.75  3:51.32  4:24.53
     4:58.15  5:31.41  6:04.72  6:38.33  7:12.00  7:45.52  8:19.72  8:53.96
     9:28.45 10:02.84 10:36.48 11:08.85                                    
  6 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR 11:07.18   11:22.26        
       30.20  1:02.84  1:36.37  2:10.51  2:44.71  3:18.95  3:53.51  4:27.87
     5:02.49  5:37.31  6:11.92  6:46.74  7:21.70  7:56.82  8:31.68  9:06.30
     9:41.03 10:15.51 10:49.66 11:22.26                                    
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR 11:24.50   11:23.48        
       30.25  1:03.83  1:37.94  2:12.18  2:46.87  3:21.68  3:56.72  4:32.07
     5:07.13  5:42.76  6:17.83  6:52.93  7:27.52  8:02.53  8:37.41  9:11.69
     9:45.60 10:19.17 10:52.05 11:23.48                                    
  8 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR 11:25.25   11:27.08        
       30.14  1:04.16  1:39.39  2:14.29  2:48.84  3:23.28  3:57.56  4:31.74
     5:06.22  5:41.31  6:15.00  6:49.12  7:23.73  7:58.16  8:32.77  9:08.49
     9:43.12 10:17.27 10:52.52 11:27.08                                    
  9 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR 11:55.47   11:30.54        
       30.71  1:04.10  1:38.36  2:13.21  2:47.57  3:21.74  3:56.33  4:30.92
     5:05.69  5:40.58  6:15.25  6:50.45  7:25.83  8:01.22  8:36.79  9:12.51
     9:47.66 10:22.79 10:57.39 11:30.54                                    
 10 Mu, Isabella              16 Express Swimming-MR 11:19.22   11:30.65        
       28.84  1:00.36  1:33.26  2:07.51  2:42.73  3:17.52  3:53.38  4:29.26
     5:04.71  5:38.99  6:14.72  6:50.25  7:24.44  8:00.68  8:36.82  9:10.62
     9:44.57 10:20.63 10:56.98 11:30.65                                    
 11 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR              11:46.01   11:37.07        
       30.01  1:02.67  1:35.52  2:08.24  2:41.08  3:14.38  3:47.69  4:21.60
     4:55.74  5:30.30  6:05.73  6:42.07  7:18.57  7:55.31  8:32.66  9:10.36
     9:47.89 10:25.04 11:02.30 11:37.07                                    
 12 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR 11:31.22   11:38.30        
       29.81  1:02.95  1:36.81  2:10.68  2:44.83  3:19.74  3:54.68  4:30.41
     5:06.21  5:42.34  6:18.39  6:54.44  7:30.67  8:06.78  8:43.33  9:19.83
     9:55.37 10:31.08 11:04.96 11:38.30                                    
 13 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR      11:30.00   11:39.33        
       29.72  1:02.87  1:36.50  2:10.83  2:45.44  3:19.99  3:55.39  4:31.26
     5:06.62  5:43.00  6:18.58  6:54.44  7:30.26  8:06.71  8:43.42  9:20.33
     9:55.90 10:31.82 11:06.57 11:39.33                                    
 14 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR      11:52.73   11:47.38        
       30.94  1:05.49  1:40.66  2:16.18  2:51.69  3:27.37  4:03.62  4:39.54
     5:15.18  5:51.09  6:26.59  7:02.02  7:37.66  8:13.38  8:49.21  9:25.37
    10:01.63 10:37.07 11:12.60 11:47.38                                    
 15 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR 12:08.55   11:52.85        
       32.10  1:06.14  1:41.06  2:15.88  2:50.63  3:25.78  4:01.49  4:37.08
     5:12.93  5:49.04  6:25.15  7:01.56  7:38.59  8:14.97  8:51.68  9:28.41
    10:05.04 10:41.49 11:17.77 11:52.85                                    
 16 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR 12:21.16   11:56.24        
       31.11  1:04.50  1:39.63  2:14.83  2:50.79  3:26.30  4:02.24  4:38.49
     5:15.22  5:51.72  6:28.23  7:04.88  7:41.46  8:17.68  8:54.05  9:30.45
    10:06.97 10:43.44 11:20.10 11:56.24                                    
 17 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR 11:46.69   12:02.55        
       31.34  1:05.59  1:40.52  2:16.33  2:52.48  3:28.47  4:04.91  4:41.55
     5:18.03  5:54.53  6:31.33  7:07.67  7:45.00  8:22.12  8:59.39  9:36.29
    10:12.83 10:49.67 11:26.41 12:02.55                                    
 18 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR              12:01.44   12:13.11        
       29.50  1:03.31  1:38.69  2:14.96  2:51.21  3:27.93  4:04.88  4:42.26
     5:19.90  5:57.83  6:35.80  7:13.68  7:52.11  8:30.69  9:08.63  9:46.73
    10:24.31 11:02.05 11:38.58 12:13.11                                    
 19 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR              12:31.42   12:22.94        
       31.78  1:08.26  1:46.59  2:24.22  3:01.92  3:39.36  4:17.88  4:55.46
     5:32.27  6:09.02  6:46.94  7:24.38  8:02.78  8:41.50  9:20.12  9:57.99
    10:33.64 11:10.89 11:48.14 12:22.94                                    
 20 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR 12:20.87   12:32.86        
       32.37  1:07.79  1:43.94  2:20.92  2:58.73  3:36.51  4:14.56  4:53.28
     5:31.68  6:10.28  6:48.72  7:26.92  8:05.95  8:44.71  9:22.83 10:01.59
    10:40.60 11:19.01 11:57.26 12:32.86                                    
 21 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR              12:30.44   12:41.53        
       31.50  1:06.55  1:43.82  2:21.22  2:59.70  3:37.65  4:16.66  4:55.27
     5:34.28  6:14.20  6:53.88  7:33.84  8:13.44  8:53.38  9:32.73 10:11.43
    10:50.48 11:29.65 12:06.86 12:41.53                                    
 22 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR 12:48.61   12:45.39        
       31.41  1:06.90  1:44.49  2:22.48  3:01.30  3:40.29  4:19.12  4:58.59
     5:37.34  6:17.52  6:56.88  7:35.74  8:14.67  8:53.37  9:33.52 10:13.18
    10:52.95 11:31.64 12:09.31 12:45.39                                    
 23 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR 12:33.21   13:00.62        
       33.72  1:10.26  1:48.73  2:27.41  3:06.42  3:45.24  4:25.62  5:05.47
     5:45.93  6:25.98  7:05.53  7:45.30  8:25.99  9:05.07  9:46.02 10:25.38
    11:05.31 11:44.91 12:23.77 13:00.62                                    
 24 Farrell, Greta M          12 Express Swimming-MR 13:35.11   13:29.60        
       35.34  1:15.38  1:56.97  2:37.93  3:18.86  4:00.04  4:41.59  5:22.82
     6:04.07  6:44.97  7:26.31  8:07.32  8:48.33  9:29.52 10:10.14 10:50.64
    11:30.75 12:11.22 12:50.88 13:29.60                                    
 25 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR 13:55.65   13:53.97        
       35.36  1:15.79  1:57.18  2:38.89  3:20.92  4:02.30  4:44.43  5:26.64
     6:09.06  6:51.61  7:33.95  8:16.30  8:59.37  9:42.32 10:25.06 11:07.49
    11:50.23 12:32.37 13:13.68 13:53.97                                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR    58.25      59.40        
       29.32    59.40                                                      
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77    1:00.65        
       29.40  1:00.65                                                      
  3 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               1:00.24    1:02.28        
       30.34  1:02.28                                                      
  4 Cheng, Emily              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.78    1:03.30        
       31.26  1:03.30                                                      
  5 Birkmire, Jenna M         17 North Shore-MR       1:00.11    1:03.35        
       30.78  1:03.35                                                      
  6 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.99    1:04.18        
       31.52  1:04.18                                                      
  7 Mu, Isabella              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.28    1:04.30        
       31.34  1:04.30                                                      
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.65    1:04.34        
       31.59  1:04.34                                                      
  9 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               1:03.75    1:04.35        
       30.95  1:04.35                                                      
 10 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.37    1:05.10        
       32.11  1:05.10                                                      
 11 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:07.08    1:05.96        
       32.10  1:05.96                                                      
 12 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR               1:08.54    1:06.33        
       32.27  1:06.33                                                      
 13 Brown, Kelsey J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:06.96        
     1:06.96  1:06.96                                                      
 14 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               1:07.93    1:07.41        
       32.62  1:07.41                                                      
 15 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.86    1:07.64        
       32.97  1:07.64                                                      
 16 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:07.68        
       33.29  1:07.68                                                      
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:08.66    1:07.75        
       32.94  1:07.75                                                      
 18 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.22    1:08.75        
       33.31  1:08.75                                                      
 19 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               1:05.34    1:09.08        
       32.83  1:09.08                                                      
 20 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:09.40        
       33.00  1:09.40                                                      
 21 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR            1:08.06    1:09.91        
       33.84  1:09.91                                                      
 22 Krebs, Kristen E          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:10.18        
       34.73  1:10.18                                                      
 23 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:10.22        
       34.22  1:10.22                                                      
 24 Ramos, Natalie A          15 CSC-MR               1:11.41    1:10.89        
       34.26  1:10.89                                                      
 25 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:11.34        
       35.06  1:11.34                                                      
 26 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR               1:12.48    1:11.60        
       34.47  1:11.60                                                      
 27 Corso, Kimberly M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:11.92        
       34.70  1:11.92                                                      
 28 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR              1:14.97    1:12.16        
       35.10  1:12.16                                                      
 29 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR               1:11.74    1:12.20        
       34.85  1:12.20                                                      
 30 Kenny, Erin T             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:12.32        
       35.71  1:12.32                                                      
 31 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               1:12.40    1:12.36        
       35.22  1:12.36                                                      
 32 Chen, Catherine           15 CIY-MR               1:11.90    1:12.51        
       35.17  1:12.51                                                      
 33 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62    1:12.71        
       35.09  1:12.71                                                      
 34 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.42    1:13.28        
       35.29  1:13.28                                                      
 35 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               1:13.46    1:13.73        
       36.27  1:13.73                                                      
 36 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:14.17        
       36.23  1:14.17                                                      
 37 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11    1:14.18        
       36.19  1:14.18                                                      
 38 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR               1:14.59    1:14.54        
       36.17  1:14.54                                                      
 39 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                1:11.96    1:14.63        
       36.81  1:14.63                                                      
 40 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:16.77    1:14.93        
       37.39  1:14.93                                                      
 40 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               1:15.24    1:14.93        
       35.98  1:14.93                                                      
 42 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:15.30        
       36.48  1:15.30                                                      
 43 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:15.36        
       37.65  1:15.36                                                      
 44 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               1:15.70    1:16.42        
       37.25  1:16.42                                                      
 45 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:16.83        
       36.66  1:16.83                                                      
 46 Millman, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:17.80        
       38.97  1:17.80                                                      
 47 Landaw, Laura             16 CIY-MR               1:16.69    1:17.98        
       36.71  1:17.98                                                      
 48 Slack, Annelise           15 WISC-MR              1:17.30    1:18.29        
       38.38  1:18.29                                                      
 49 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               1:17.34    1:19.86        
       38.42  1:19.86                                                      
 50 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.62    1:20.33        
       38.09  1:20.33                                                      
 51 Lei, Justine              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.52        
       39.58  1:21.52                                                      
 52 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.85    1:21.76        
       39.13  1:21.76                                                      
 53 Shtab, Danielle R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.75    1:21.99        
       39.98  1:21.99                                                      
 54 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR               1:26.46    1:28.10        
       41.80  1:28.10                                                      
 55 Ni, Patricia              15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:42.58        
     1:25.02  1:42.58                                                      
 56 Wu, Grace                 15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.88        
       50.11  1:50.88                                                      
 -- Miao, Kelly               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.17         DQ        
       44.91       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.42    2:06.48        
       29.78  1:01.42  1:34.23  2:06.48                                    
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.53    2:13.80        
       31.83  1:05.82  1:39.97  2:13.80                                    
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M         17 North Shore-MR       2:10.68    2:17.03        
       32.37  1:06.52  1:41.94  2:17.03                                    
  4 Mu, Isabella              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:18.05        
       32.84  1:07.05  1:42.62  2:18.05                                    
  5 Cheng, Emily              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.78    2:18.06        
       33.15  1:07.42  1:42.75  2:18.06                                    
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.07    2:19.80        
       32.69  1:07.90  1:43.99  2:19.80                                    
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.16    2:22.03        
       33.67  1:08.99  1:45.50  2:22.03                                    
  8 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.89    2:22.21        
       32.29  1:07.52  1:44.93  2:22.21                                    
  9 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.59    2:22.95        
       33.87  1:09.95  1:46.75  2:22.95                                    
 10 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:21.70    2:23.13        
       32.84  1:08.97  1:46.65  2:23.13                                    
 11 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:34.96    2:23.16        
       34.40  1:11.16  1:47.89  2:23.16                                    
 12 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               2:21.44    2:24.21        
       33.01  1:09.76  1:47.41  2:24.21                                    
 13 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               2:23.66    2:26.17        
       34.26  1:11.39  1:49.63  2:26.17                                    
 14 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:23.08    2:27.02        
       34.01  1:11.37  1:49.78  2:27.02                                    
 15 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR               2:21.55    2:27.72        
       33.77  1:10.32  1:49.04  2:27.72                                    
 16 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.88    2:28.18        
       35.69  1:12.27  1:50.69  2:28.18                                    
 17 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.98    2:28.97        
       35.23  1:12.67  1:52.20  2:28.97                                    
 18 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR               2:31.44    2:30.57        
       35.20  1:13.43  1:52.26  2:30.57                                    
 19 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.54    2:30.94        
       34.65  1:12.91  1:52.40  2:30.94                                    
 20 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.08    2:34.82        
       37.86  1:16.87  1:56.53  2:34.82                                    
 21 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.83    2:34.86        
       36.64  1:15.71  1:55.93  2:34.86                                    
 22 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:35.97        
       37.90  1:16.48  1:56.60  2:35.97                                    
 23 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.16    2:36.29        
       35.77  1:15.41  1:56.11  2:36.29                                    
 24 Lawler, Rachel            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.32    2:36.45        
       36.96  1:17.07  1:57.30  2:36.45                                    
 25 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:45.70    2:37.23        
       38.20  1:18.16  1:58.81  2:37.23                                    
 26 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               2:45.11    2:37.62        
       37.37  1:18.27  1:58.63  2:37.62                                    
 27 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               2:33.33    2:37.91        
       36.94  1:16.60  1:58.02  2:37.91                                    
 28 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.44    2:37.95        
       36.94  1:16.16  1:58.20  2:37.95                                    
 29 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR              2:49.17    2:39.21        
              1:59.21  2:39.36  2:39.21                                    
 30 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.69    2:43.46        
       37.79  1:19.35  2:01.74  2:43.46                                    
 31 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               2:43.35    2:43.99        
       38.66  1:20.26  2:03.91  2:43.99                                    
 32 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               2:55.48    2:45.86        
       39.67  1:21.80  2:05.63  2:45.86                                    
 33 LI, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.92    2:48.32        
       38.78  1:21.96  2:05.75  2:48.32                                    
 34 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.41    2:50.13        
       38.19  1:20.07  2:05.57  2:50.13                                    
 35 Lei, Justine              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:56.36        
       40.47  1:24.91  2:56.36                                             
 36 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR               2:44.11    3:11.21        
       43.30  3:11.21                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:06.82        
       31.48  1:06.82                                                      
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:08.33    1:08.53        
       32.23  1:08.53                                                      
  3 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.45    1:09.98        
       32.98  1:09.98                                                      
  4 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97    1:13.99        
       35.24  1:13.99                                                      
  5 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               1:11.08    1:14.27        
       35.34  1:14.27                                                      
  6 Corso, Kimberly M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:14.37        
       34.75  1:14.37                                                      
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               1:12.18    1:14.55        
       34.61  1:14.55                                                      
  8 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:14.91        
       35.58  1:14.91                                                      
  9 Morgano, Rachel           16 WISC-MR              1:16.24    1:15.25        
       35.33  1:15.25                                                      
 10 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               1:19.67    1:17.11        
       36.08  1:17.11                                                      
 11 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR               1:17.47    1:17.47        
       36.29  1:17.47                                                      
 12 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               1:17.35    1:17.60        
       36.16  1:17.60                                                      
 13 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.31    1:18.55        
       37.18  1:18.55                                                      
 14 Cheng, Emily              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:18.86        
       37.62  1:18.86                                                      
 15 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:18.43    1:19.16        
       37.42  1:19.16                                                      
 16 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:20.73    1:19.76        
       37.85  1:19.76                                                      
 17 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               1:17.88    1:21.19        
       38.68  1:21.19                                                      
 18 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:21.76        
       38.33  1:21.76                                                      
 19 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               1:21.96    1:22.86        
       39.24  1:22.86                                                      
 20 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.03    1:23.18        
       40.04  1:23.18                                                      
 21 LI, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.28    1:23.61        
       40.11  1:23.61                                                      
 22 Slack, Annelise           15 WISC-MR              1:25.11    1:24.41        
       40.40  1:24.41                                                      
 23 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR               1:22.36    1:24.45        
       40.14  1:24.45                                                      
 24 Lawler, Rachel            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.21    1:24.51        
       40.40  1:24.51                                                      
 25 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR               1:17.66    1:24.52        
       39.69  1:24.52                                                      
 26 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               1:25.38    1:24.96        
       39.60  1:24.96                                                      
 27 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:25.56        
       40.78  1:25.56                                                      
 28 Lei, Justine              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:25.70        
       39.93  1:25.70                                                      
 29 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:27.79    1:28.22        
       42.36  1:28.22                                                      
 30 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.76    1:30.16        
       42.54  1:30.16                                                      
 31 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR               1:31.17    1:31.33        
       41.71  1:31.33                                                      
 32 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:32.09    1:31.53        
       43.85  1:31.53                                                      
 33 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.39    1:33.38        
       44.18  1:33.38                                                      
 -- Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               1:30.49         DQ        
       42.46       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.98    2:22.93        
       32.99  1:09.13  1:45.43  2:22.93                                    
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:24.60        
       32.85  1:09.27  1:46.60  2:24.60                                    
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:26.39    2:30.69        
       33.43  1:12.10  1:51.72  2:30.69                                    
  4 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.27    2:35.65        
       34.94  1:14.01  1:54.87  2:35.65                                    
  5 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.50    2:37.14        
       36.18  1:15.52  1:56.35  2:37.14                                    
  6 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.15    2:39.43        
       35.87  1:16.32  1:57.75  2:39.43                                    
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               2:35.44    2:40.06        
       35.45  1:15.78  1:58.13  2:40.06                                    
  8 Corso, Kimberly M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.55    2:42.34        
       35.80  1:16.05  1:58.67  2:42.34                                    
  9 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:51.91    2:42.96        
       36.77  1:18.00  2:00.65  2:42.96                                    
 10 Krebs, Kristen E          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:43.02        
       37.27  1:18.19  2:00.36  2:43.02                                    
 11 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:52.80    2:46.50        
       38.71  1:21.31  2:04.14  2:46.50                                    
 12 Morgano, Rachel           16 WISC-MR              2:51.04    2:47.07        
       36.36  1:18.27  2:02.81  2:47.07                                    
 13 Shtab, Danielle R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.52    2:49.42        
       38.65  1:21.08  2:04.85  2:49.42                                    
 14 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               2:49.77    2:51.59        
       37.28  1:21.63  2:06.36  2:51.59                                    
 15 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               2:51.00    2:53.33        
       39.57  1:24.44  2:09.65  2:53.33                                    
 16 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.57    2:53.71        
       40.51  1:24.20  2:09.16  2:53.71                                    
 17 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.40    2:54.74        
       38.48  1:22.62  2:08.88  2:54.74                                    
 18 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.08    2:54.82        
       39.27  1:23.62  2:09.42  2:54.82                                    
 19 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               2:59.64    2:55.00        
       39.63  1:24.64  2:10.62  2:55.00                                    
 20 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.48    2:55.64        
       40.36  1:25.10  2:11.45  2:55.64                                    
 21 Kenny, Erin T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.19    2:57.23        
       39.87  1:25.36  2:11.23  2:57.23                                    
 22 Chen, Catherine           15 CIY-MR               2:56.77    2:58.39        
       39.84  1:25.32  2:12.14  2:58.39                                    
 23 Miao, Kelly               15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.73    2:58.58        
       41.07  1:26.72  2:12.58  2:58.58                                    
 24 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:59.95        
       40.37  1:26.27  2:13.14  2:59.95                                    
 25 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR               2:57.17    3:01.46        
       40.70  1:26.82  2:14.44  3:01.46                                    
 26 Lei, Justine              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.57        
       41.09  1:26.50  2:14.02  3:01.57                                    
 27 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               3:34.60    3:05.27        
       44.16  1:30.91  2:19.00  3:05.27                                    
 28 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                3:07.30    3:07.23        
       43.80  1:31.91  2:19.26  3:07.23                                    
 29 Landaw, Laura             16 CIY-MR               2:57.88    3:16.28        
       42.12  1:32.70  2:24.05  3:16.28                                    
 30 Ni, Patricia              15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:18.09        
       43.22  1:32.23  2:24.46  3:18.09                                    
 31 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR               2:51.44    3:23.80        
       44.18  1:36.85  2:31.31  3:23.80                                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78      59.23        
       27.96    59.23                                                      
  2 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.46    1:00.67        
       28.83  1:00.67                                                      
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M         17 North Shore-MR       1:00.27    1:03.36        
       29.45  1:03.36                                                      
  4 Mu, Isabella              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.13    1:03.67        
       30.07  1:03.67                                                      
  5 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR               1:05.85    1:04.00        
       29.22  1:04.00                                                      
  6 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.80    1:04.21        
       30.19  1:04.21                                                      
  7 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               1:03.76    1:06.33        
       30.23  1:06.33                                                      
  8 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:06.72        
       31.33  1:06.72                                                      
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.28    1:06.99        
       31.31  1:06.99                                                      
 10 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:07.54    1:07.18        
       30.27  1:07.18                                                      
 11 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               1:05.25    1:08.57        
       31.88  1:08.57                                                      
 12 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.77    1:08.96        
       31.89  1:08.96                                                      
 13 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:09.11        
       31.58  1:09.11                                                      
 14 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       1:08.78    1:09.15        
       31.57  1:09.15                                                      
 15 Kenny, Erin T             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.03    1:09.47        
       31.88  1:09.47                                                      
 16 LI, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:10.15        
       32.68  1:10.15                                                      
 17 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:10.70        
       32.53  1:10.70                                                      
 18 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               1:09.29    1:10.75        
       31.84  1:10.75                                                      
 19 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               1:13.37    1:11.43        
       32.50  1:11.43                                                      
 20 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR               1:10.78    1:12.76        
       34.35  1:12.76                                                      
 21 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR               1:11.22    1:13.37        
       33.97  1:13.37                                                      
 22 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:13.87        
       33.43  1:13.87                                                      
 23 Millman, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:14.26        
       33.79  1:14.26                                                      
 24 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.19    1:14.92        
       34.02  1:14.92                                                      
 25 Lawler, Rachel            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:15.41        
       34.75  1:15.41                                                      
 26 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               1:20.13    1:15.56        
       34.81  1:15.56                                                      
 27 Grieco, Elissa A          16 HAA-MR               1:14.36    1:16.62        
       34.24  1:16.62                                                      
 28 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR               1:13.74    1:17.04        
       34.64  1:17.04                                                      
 29 Slack, Annelise           15 WISC-MR              1:13.81    1:17.05        
       35.60  1:17.05                                                      
 30 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR              1:23.76    1:19.06        
       35.43  1:19.06                                                      
 31 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:24.03    1:29.00        
       41.01  1:29.00                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.59    2:08.94        
       29.21  1:01.67  1:35.07  2:08.94                                    
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.05    2:08.99        
       29.83  1:02.38  1:35.56  2:08.99                                    
  3 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.40    2:13.98        
       30.40  1:04.31  1:39.44  2:13.98                                    
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:26.07    2:18.14        
       30.84  1:05.78  1:41.45  2:18.14                                    
  5 Mu, Isabella              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.50    2:18.72        
       30.99  1:06.16  1:42.48  2:18.72                                    
  6 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.53    2:21.08        
       31.24  1:06.51  1:44.54  2:21.08                                    
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.77    2:22.47        
       29.73  1:04.85  1:42.89  2:22.47                                    
  8 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.00    2:23.65        
       32.88  1:08.92  1:46.15  2:23.65                                    
  9 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.57    2:23.89        
       32.22  1:08.14  1:45.43  2:23.89                                    
 10 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.74    2:31.63        
       32.36  1:10.03  1:49.81  2:31.63                                    
 11 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR               2:21.44    2:32.30        
       31.18  1:07.40  1:48.19  2:32.30                                    
 12 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR               2:30.77    2:37.59        
       34.16  1:13.50  1:55.45  2:37.59                                    
 13 LI, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.42    2:41.56        
       33.56  1:14.12  1:57.65  2:41.56                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.87    2:10.17        
       27.94  1:02.89  1:38.54  2:10.17                                    
  2 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.03    2:14.51        
       29.49  1:01.63  1:40.96  2:14.51                                    
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               2:11.78    2:15.08        
       29.50  1:03.95  1:43.28  2:15.08                                    
  4 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.41    2:17.12        
       29.19  1:04.56  1:47.31  2:17.12                                    
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:20.43    2:17.16        
       30.51  1:07.84  1:45.30  2:17.16                                    
  6 Mu, Isabella              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.48    2:17.80        
       30.13  1:04.08  1:46.28  2:17.80                                    
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.23    2:17.88        
       29.87  1:05.44  1:45.96  2:17.88                                    
  8 Birkmire, Jenna M         17 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:19.17        
       29.81  1:05.01  1:46.85  2:19.17                                    
  9 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               2:22.48    2:20.79        
       29.58  1:05.79  1:47.11  2:20.79                                    
 10 Cheng, Emily              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.22    2:21.64        
       30.89  1:05.96  1:48.50  2:21.64                                    
 11 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               2:16.96    2:21.99        
       31.75  1:09.44  1:49.53  2:21.99                                    
 12 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.76    2:22.14        
       31.92  1:06.66  1:48.43  2:22.14                                    
 13 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:27.08    2:22.63        
       30.37  1:07.44  1:50.68  2:22.63                                    
 14 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:23.27        
       30.38  1:07.20  1:50.32  2:23.27                                    
 15 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:27.51    2:24.37        
       30.88  1:07.05  1:51.11  2:24.37                                    
 16 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.49    2:25.13        
       31.00  1:08.76  1:52.39  2:25.13                                    
 17 Kenny, Erin T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.39    2:26.47        
       32.37  1:10.54  1:54.84  2:26.47                                    
 18 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.04    2:27.07        
       31.27  1:08.58  1:53.33  2:27.07                                    
 19 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:24.77    2:27.30        
       30.70  1:07.57  1:53.35  2:27.30                                    
 20 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               2:32.40    2:29.03        
       32.84  1:10.74  1:57.18  2:29.03                                    
 21 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:29.22        
       31.09  1:08.01  1:55.12  2:29.22                                    
 22 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR               2:27.55    2:30.00        
       32.04  1:09.01  1:53.69  2:30.00                                    
 23 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.36    2:30.24        
       31.66  1:10.14  1:56.74  2:30.24                                    
 24 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR               2:31.58    2:30.77        
       29.67  1:07.83  1:56.17  2:30.77                                    
 25 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               2:31.91    2:32.34        
       33.16  1:12.18  1:58.62  2:32.34                                    
 26 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR               2:26.44    2:32.50        
       33.39  1:11.85  1:55.93  2:32.50                                    
 27 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               2:34.51    2:32.99        
       31.46  1:13.04  1:57.81  2:32.99                                    
 28 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.41    2:33.29        
       34.46  1:13.51  2:00.17  2:33.29                                    
 29 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.62    2:33.49        
       34.45  1:14.13  2:00.24  2:33.49                                    
 30 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:33.51        
       33.05  1:13.56  1:57.79  2:33.51                                    
 31 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.16    2:33.64        
       34.48  1:13.96  1:58.93  2:33.64                                    
 32 Lawler, Rachel            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.06    2:33.95        
       33.80  1:13.41  1:59.38  2:33.95                                    
 33 LI, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:34.15        
       32.29  1:11.94  1:58.21  2:34.15                                    
 34 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               2:33.66    2:34.42        
       35.33  1:14.76  1:59.86  2:34.42                                    
 35 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR               2:32.18    2:34.75        
       33.80  1:12.94  2:00.48  2:34.75                                    
 36 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.38    2:34.95        
       32.22  1:10.63  2:00.78  2:34.95                                    
 37 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               2:34.11    2:35.14        
       34.03  1:14.93  1:59.48  2:35.14                                    
 38 Corso, Kimberly M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:35.68        
       35.40  1:14.97  1:57.83  2:35.68                                    
 39 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.89    2:39.47        
       33.48  1:18.09  2:03.46  2:39.47                                    
 40 Slack, Annelise           15 WISC-MR              2:42.09    2:40.65        
       35.15  1:16.30  2:03.29  2:40.65                                    
 41 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:44.44    2:41.21        
       37.39  1:17.56  2:04.79  2:41.21                                    
 42 Grieco, Elissa A          16 HAA-MR               2:39.32    2:42.82        
       34.40  1:14.74  2:06.40  2:42.82                                    
 43 Millman, Meredith         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:44.66        
       36.88  1:22.30  2:09.35  2:44.66                                    
 44 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               2:46.63    2:44.82        
       37.69  1:19.24  2:08.43  2:44.82                                    
 45 Lei, Justine              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.34    2:47.76        
       37.96  1:21.41  2:08.44  2:47.76                                    
 46 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.72    2:47.96        
       32.28  1:17.19  2:10.10  2:47.96                                    
 47 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.76    2:48.16        
       36.62  1:19.62  2:10.29  2:48.16                                    
 48 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR               2:42.11    3:04.11        
       41.92  1:28.28  2:21.19  3:04.11                                    
 -- Montgomery, Meghan M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45         DQ        
       35.33  1:16.96  2:06.91       DQ                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.28      31.35        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                32.38      31.86        
  3 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         33.36      32.61        
  4 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      32.93        
  5 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         33.81      32.96        
  6 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR               38.20      33.02        
  7 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         33.31      33.38        
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         33.70      33.98        
  9 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                 34.68      35.31        
 10 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                35.55      35.70        
 11 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         37.62      36.10        
 12 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.59      36.82        
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                 35.87      37.06        
 14 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 38.38      38.38        
 15 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 41.24      39.46        
 16 Ng, Dylan                  9 CIY-MR                 41.77      39.69        
 17 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR    40.99      39.86        
 18 Dunster, Connor G          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      39.94        
 19 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR                53.69      40.35        
 20 Jozkowski, Evan H          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.74      40.51        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      41.18        
 22 George, Ryan M             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.62      41.73        
 23 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         37.48      42.03        
 24 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR                 37.84      42.15        
 25 Toskas, Anthony            8 CIY-MR                 43.29      42.69        
 26 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                 42.70      42.79        
 27 Clark, Trevor A           10 Farmingdale-MR         50.73      43.32        
 28 Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      43.86        
 29 Farrell, Jack T            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.71      45.69        
 30 Lazar, Spencer R           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      46.57        
 31 Vennitti, Nicholas V       8 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      46.73        
 32 O'Brien, Devin M           8 Express Swimming-MR    46.16      49.92        
 33 Weilert, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      52.31        
 34 Farrell, Luke P            9 Express Swimming-MR    52.26      52.58        
 35 Martinez, Careron A        7 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      53.82        
 36 Cotton, Ian                9 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.50      57.02        
 37 Pereira, Ray B             6 CIY-MR                 58.68    1:02.73        
 38 Rivera, Andre             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.23        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:09.07    1:06.92        
       31.91  1:06.92                                                      
  2 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR       1:09.61    1:07.00        
       31.90  1:07.00                                                      
  3 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.24    1:07.86        
       33.04  1:07.86                                                      
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:12.86    1:09.42        
       33.72  1:09.42                                                      
  5 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.37    1:10.11        
       33.91  1:10.11                                                      
  6 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR               1:11.12    1:10.26        
       33.86  1:10.26                                                      
  7 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:12.98    1:11.50        
       33.91  1:11.50                                                      
  8 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.24    1:11.87        
       33.19  1:11.87                                                      
  9 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:16.44    1:12.33        
       34.07  1:12.33                                                      
 10 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR             1:30.00    1:13.55        
       33.56  1:13.55                                                      
 11 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:13.63        
       35.45  1:13.63                                                      
 12 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR               1:13.44    1:13.70        
       35.44  1:13.70                                                      
 13 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.83    1:16.58        
       35.58  1:16.58                                                      
 14 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR               1:18.06    1:17.08        
       36.20  1:17.08                                                      
 15 McAndrew, Mathew          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:18.52        
       37.69  1:18.52                                                      
 16 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR               1:17.88    1:18.78        
       35.93  1:18.78                                                      
 17 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR              1:27.29    1:19.84        
       38.39  1:19.84                                                      
 18 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.54    1:20.84        
       36.08  1:20.84                                                      
 19 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.10    1:21.99        
       35.02  1:21.99                                                      
 20 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:21.99    1:23.47        
       38.90  1:23.47                                                      
 21 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               1:25.37    1:24.30        
       39.66  1:24.30                                                      
 22 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR              1:24.99    1:24.49        
       39.55  1:24.49                                                      
 23 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:23.79    1:24.57        
       40.42  1:24.57                                                      
 24 Wang, Harrison            10 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.97    1:26.48        
       38.70  1:26.48                                                      
 25 Cheng, Henry              10 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.44    1:27.34        
       40.34  1:27.34                                                      
 26 Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:27.36        
       41.11  1:27.36                                                      
 27 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR               1:44.27    1:27.49        
       41.89  1:27.49                                                      
 28 Deguzman, Cameron         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.41        
       40.83  1:28.41                                                      
 29 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.52    1:28.76        
       40.34  1:28.76                                                      
 30 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR               1:27.88    1:29.28        
       42.06  1:29.28                                                      
 31 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.44    1:30.01        
       42.77  1:30.01                                                      
 32 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:57.50    1:32.44        
       43.35  1:32.44                                                      
 33 Gevero, Adrian-James       9 CIY-MR               1:31.44    1:33.91        
       42.54  1:33.91                                                      
 34 Fang, Roland A             9 CIY-MR               1:30.22    1:34.17        
       44.01  1:34.17                                                      
 35 Toskas, Anthony            8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.82        
       43.66  1:34.82                                                      
 36 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR               1:36.99    1:35.29        
       42.99  1:35.29                                                      
 37 Foti, Trevor M             9 Bscat-MR             1:56.00    1:35.45        
 38 Ross, Ian H               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.20    1:38.51        
       46.30  1:38.51                                                      
 39 Lazar, Spencer R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.60    1:39.28        
       47.29  1:39.28                                                      
 40 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.62    1:41.11        
       45.08  1:41.11                                                      
 41 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.57        
       46.81  1:44.57                                                      
 42 Farrell, Jack T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.91    1:45.22        
       48.71  1:45.22                                                      
 43 Cao, Eric                 10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:46.81        
       47.06  1:46.81                                                      
 44 O'Brien, Devin M           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.66    1:47.33        
       44.56  1:47.33                                                      
 45 Gaffney, Liam J            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.68    1:51.37        
       49.15  1:51.37                                                      
 46 Bogdashevsky, Corin       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:52.73        
       52.01  1:52.73                                                      
 47 Farrell, Luke P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.10    1:54.52        
 48 Li, Phillip                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:57.52        
       53.51  1:57.52                                                      
 49 Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:59.75        
       54.54  1:59.75                                                      
 50 Cheng, Charles             8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:03.31        
       58.04  2:03.31                                                      
 51 Ambrus, Christopher        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:10.85        
     1:01.64  2:10.85                                                      
 52 Pereira, Ray B             6 CIY-MR               2:15.77    2:17.81        
     1:04.45  2:17.81                                                      
 53 Beckmann, Mark C           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.95        
     1:06.74  2:18.95                                                      
 -- Sasonov, Jonathan          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.52    2:26.00        
       34.01  1:11.95  1:50.41  2:26.00                                    
  2 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR       2:41.82    2:27.06        
       32.74  1:11.36  1:50.55  2:27.06                                    
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              2:38.34    2:30.37        
       34.64  1:13.22  1:53.45  2:30.37                                    
  4 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.92    2:30.94        
       34.88  1:13.70  1:53.29  2:30.94                                    
  5 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               2:42.49    2:35.74        
       35.04  1:15.84  1:57.51  2:35.74                                    
  6 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               2:40.01    2:36.08        
       34.35  1:13.79  1:55.27  2:36.08                                    
  7 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.50    2:39.02        
       34.37  1:14.55  1:57.17  2:39.02                                    
  8 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:41.71        
       35.07  1:16.71  2:00.26  2:41.71                                    
  9 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       2:41.82    2:42.41        
       35.73  1:17.44  2:00.84  2:42.41                                    
 10 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:43.63        
       35.34  1:17.15  2:00.71  2:43.63                                    
 11 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR               2:59.86    2:46.27        
       37.32  1:18.37  2:03.18  2:46.27                                    
 12 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               2:59.77    2:48.92        
       37.39  1:20.98  2:05.49  2:48.92                                    
 13 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               2:52.48    2:50.97        
       38.60  1:23.46  2:08.64  2:50.97                                    
 14 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       3:02.95    2:51.37        
       40.03  1:24.32  2:08.27  2:51.37                                    
 15 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.16    2:52.63        
       35.33  1:20.63  2:09.65  2:52.63                                    
 16 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.30    2:53.02        
       36.65  1:23.87  2:06.22  2:53.02                                    
 17 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR               2:56.99    3:01.55        
       36.32           2:11.85  3:01.55                                    
 18 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               3:18.90    3:03.60        
       43.35  1:29.52  2:16.98  3:03.60                                    
 19 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                    NT    3:03.86        
       41.05  1:29.03  2:16.99  3:03.86                                    
 20 Tiedemann, Jack           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:20.24        
       44.71  1:36.68  2:31.07  3:20.24                                    
 21 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR               3:31.55    3:32.80        
       45.15  3:32.80                                                      
 22 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR            NT    3:40.45        
       45.63  1:43.08  2:42.45  3:40.45                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:51.88    6:33.59        
       35.18  1:14.07  1:53.65  2:34.23  3:15.51  3:56.23  4:37.25  5:17.28
     5:57.15  6:33.59                                                      
  2 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    6:40.42        
       35.55  1:14.93  1:56.08  2:38.03  3:19.97  4:01.33  4:41.48  5:23.01
     6:03.22  6:40.42                                                      
  3 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  7:06.04    6:41.49        
       36.80  1:17.51  1:59.04  2:40.29  3:21.24  4:01.91  4:42.76  5:23.99
     6:04.35  6:41.49                                                      
  4 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       7:30.09    7:17.82        
       38.25  1:22.60  2:07.72  2:52.49  3:38.55  4:22.64  5:07.18  5:52.49
     6:36.19  7:17.82                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 37.73      36.90        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                37.24      36.91        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                 37.19      37.28        
  4 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR         34.67      37.51        
  5 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR               44.00      37.93        
  6 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR               1:38.90      38.22        
  7 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      38.42        
  8 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      39.37        
  9 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         39.02      39.38        
 10 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         38.19      39.66        
 11 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 36.88      40.41        
 12 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         42.46      41.10        
 13 McAndrew, Mathew          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      41.20        
 14 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         41.92      41.25        
 15 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                 41.55      41.29        
 16 Fang, Roland A             9 CIY-MR                 46.48      41.32        
 17 Cheng, Henry              10 Aquaflames-MR          44.41      42.12        
 18 Wang, Harrison            10 Aquaflames-MR          45.23      42.43        
 19 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR                39.19      42.78        
 20 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         45.12      44.17        
 21 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61      44.36        
 22 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                45.21      44.41        
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      44.46        
 24 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 44.49      44.92        
 25 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         46.38      45.26        
 26 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                 44.99      45.64        
 27 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR         53.88      45.90        
 28 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 50.02      46.21        
 29 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                 47.67      46.41        
 30 Clark, Trevor A           10 Farmingdale-MR         51.86      47.85        
 31 Gevero, Adrian-James       9 CIY-MR                 57.57      47.88        
 32 Foti, Trevor M             9 Bscat-MR               52.00      47.90        
 33 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      48.43        
 34 Li, Phillip                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.48        
 35 Deguzman, Cameron         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.69        
 36 Lazar, Spencer R           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.32      48.77        
 37 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR               1:01.33      49.03        
 38 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.20        
 39 Ross, Ian H               10 Express Swimming-MR    53.13      50.35        
 40 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR              1:04.24      50.57        
 41 Toskas, Anthony            8 CIY-MR                 48.68      51.14        
 42 Cheng, Charles             8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      51.52        
 43 Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.50      51.55        
 44 Virga, Nicholas J          7 IA-MR                1:08.00      51.66        
 45 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 49.96      51.71        
 46 Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR                 54.95      55.11        
 47 Farrell, Luke P            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.02      55.39        
 48 Farrell, Jack T            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.09      55.42        
 49 Gaffney, Liam J            8 Express Swimming-MR    53.10      55.52        
 50 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR                 47.19      56.18        
 51 Ambrus, Christopher        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      56.62        
 52 Bogdashevsky, Corin       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      59.40        
 53 Martinez, Careron A        7 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.50    1:04.36        
 54 Lapins, Maximilian         6 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:08.20        
 55 Pereira, Ray B             6 CIY-MR               1:14.06    1:12.65        
 56 Sasonov, Jonathan          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:34.60        
 -- O'Brien, Devin M           8 Express Swimming-MR    56.54         DQ        
 -- Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Beckmann, Mark C           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Cao, Eric                 10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Rivera, Andre             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  49.90         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR       1:23.24    1:19.06        
       39.02  1:19.06                                                      
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:22.04    1:20.60        
  3 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR             1:38.00    1:21.76        
       39.27  1:21.76                                                      
  4 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:23.31    1:22.71        
       40.36  1:22.71                                                      
  5 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:22.74        
       40.31  1:22.74                                                      
  6 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:28.38    1:23.07        
  7 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.13    1:24.41        
       41.23  1:24.41                                                      
  8 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:27.23    1:27.84        
       42.91  1:27.84                                                      
  9 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:31.16    1:27.95        
       42.86  1:27.95                                                      
 10 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:25.24    1:28.64        
       43.65  1:28.64                                                      
 11 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               1:32.44    1:29.84        
     1:30.17  1:29.84                                                      
 12 Fang, Roland A             9 CIY-MR               1:56.44    1:31.59        
       44.62  1:31.59                                                      
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.98    1:36.18        
       47.27  1:36.18                                                      
 14 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.09    1:37.53        
       46.25  1:37.53                                                      
 15 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:40.09    1:38.72        
       49.15  1:38.72                                                      
 16 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR               1:43.01    1:39.91        
       48.36  1:39.91                                                      
 17 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.68    1:40.06        
       47.75  1:40.06                                                      
 18 Dunster, Connor G          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.81        
       47.01  1:40.81                                                      
 19 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR               1:35.34    1:43.64        
       52.88  1:43.64                                                      
 20 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:46.61    1:44.12        
     1:44.49  1:44.12                                                      
 21 Ng, Dylan                  9 CIY-MR               1:49.66    1:44.22        
       51.19  1:44.22                                                      
 22 George, Ryan M             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.87    1:45.83        
       52.53  1:45.83                                                      
 23 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               1:48.66    1:46.39        
       53.08  1:46.39                                                      
 24 Lazar, Spencer R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.73    1:47.06        
 25 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:46.54    1:48.31        
 26 Toskas, Anthony            8 CIY-MR               1:47.88    1:48.87        
       54.60  1:48.87                                                      
 27 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:54.12        
       53.19  1:54.12                                                      
 28 Gevero, Adrian-James       9 CIY-MR               1:44.55    1:55.41        
       56.00  1:55.41                                                      
 29 Farrell, Luke P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    2:00.75        
     1:00.30  2:00.75                                                      
 30 Farrell, Jack T            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.62        
       59.78  2:01.62                                                      
 31 O'Brien, Devin M           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.19    2:03.87        
       55.77  2:03.87                                                      
 32 Vennitti, Nicholas V       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.89    2:05.03        
     1:02.90  2:05.03                                                      
 -- Foti, Trevor M             9 Bscat-MR             1:42.00         DQ        
       50.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.28         DQ        
       46.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Pereira, Ray B             6 CIY-MR               2:56.88         DQ        
     1:11.84       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      40.56        
  2 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.07      41.83        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                41.42      41.96        
  4 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR         41.79      42.54        
  5 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR               46.00      43.19        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 43.10      43.57        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                 46.64      43.66        
  8 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         44.18      44.30        
  9 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                 44.26      44.58        
 10 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 43.49      44.86        
 11 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                 45.17      45.16        
 12 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         47.33      45.87        
 13 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         48.28      45.95        
 14 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         46.85      46.28        
 15 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         48.14      46.42        
 16 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 Express Swimming-MR    47.59      46.64        
 17 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         50.25      47.71        
 18 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.82      47.92        
 19 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR                 47.64      48.15        
 20 Lai, Michael W            10 WISC-MR                53.63      48.60        
 21 McAndrew, Mathew          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.02      49.72        
 22 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                 49.53      51.09        
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.46      51.58        
 24 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 56.04      51.93        
 25 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                 51.93      52.67        
 26 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.44        
 27 Deguzman, Cameron         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.37        
 28 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR    53.62      54.39        
 29 Gevero, Adrian-James       9 CIY-MR                 57.39      54.85        
 30 Lazar, Spencer R           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.26      55.21        
 31 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                54.99      55.50        
 32 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR              1:05.00      55.98        
 33 Weilert, Joseph J          9 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.30        
 34 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 58.60    1:00.71        
 35 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.89        
 36 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:25.70    1:02.01        
 37 Foti, Trevor M             9 Bscat-MR               56.00    1:02.69        
 38 Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR               1:01.09    1:07.21        
 39 Lapins, Maximilian         6 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:20.98        
 -- Farrell, Jack T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09         DQ        
 -- Virga, Nicholas J          7 IA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Fang, Roland A             9 CIY-MR                 57.72         DQ        
 -- Beckmann, Mark C           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Toskas, Anthony            8 CIY-MR                 56.77         DQ        
 -- Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR               1:05.70         DQ        
 -- Gaffney, Liam J            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- O'Brien, Devin M           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:33.06    1:28.22        
       42.19  1:28.22                                                      
  2 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.27    1:29.27        
       42.83  1:29.27                                                      
  3 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.40    1:29.54        
       43.10  1:29.54                                                      
  4 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR       1:26.52    1:29.56        
       42.52  1:29.56                                                      
  5 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR             2:03.00    1:33.92        
       21.13  1:33.92                                                      
  6 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:37.82    1:34.46        
       45.61  1:34.46                                                      
  7 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:37.46    1:36.20        
       46.03  1:36.20                                                      
  8 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:45.02    1:38.42        
       47.19  1:38.42                                                      
  9 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:37.33    1:38.62        
       47.02  1:38.62                                                      
 10 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:39.07        
       45.32  1:39.07                                                      
 11 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:43.13    1:39.12        
       46.79  1:39.12                                                      
 12 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.64    1:41.44        
       47.38  1:41.44                                                      
 13 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.67    1:46.37        
       47.88  1:46.37                                                      
 14 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR               2:15.88    1:48.11        
       52.26  1:48.11                                                      
 15 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               1:36.99    1:48.20        
       50.20  1:48.20                                                      
 16 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.42        
       52.11  1:48.42                                                      
 17 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.85    1:50.70        
       54.17  1:50.70                                                      
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.21        
       53.32  1:51.21                                                      
 19 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               2:10.70    1:53.07        
       53.35  1:53.07                                                      
 20 Dunster, Connor G          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.01        
       56.74  1:54.01                                                      
 21 Vennitti, Nicholas V       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.98    1:58.65        
       55.15  1:58.65                                                      
 22 Ng, Dylan                  9 CIY-MR               1:54.77    2:00.43        
 23 Fang, Roland A             9 CIY-MR               1:58.44    2:00.62        
       59.33  2:00.62                                                      
 24 Gevero, Adrian-James       9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:04.00        
       59.83  2:04.00                                                      
 25 Lazar, Spencer R           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.93    2:06.00        
       59.68  2:06.00                                                      
 26 Chen, Austin               7 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.03    2:06.83        
       58.92  2:06.83                                                      
 27 George, Ryan M             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.10    2:07.73        
     1:02.02  2:07.73                                                      
 -- Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               2:22.05         DQ        
       54.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.18         DQ        
       53.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Farrell, Jack T            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.01         DQ        
     1:07.07       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                 35.41      34.84        
  2 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.06      36.51        
  3 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 38.92      36.71        
  4 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         40.20      36.93        
  5 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         39.91      37.49        
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                40.16      37.94        
  7 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 39.11      38.49        
  8 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      39.50        
  9 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR               52.00      39.75        
 10 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         41.32      41.75        
 11 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR         41.00      42.02        
 12 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                 51.30      47.53        
 13 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         44.50      48.78        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR    44.46      49.26        
 15 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                 47.91      49.94        
 16 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 54.49      50.62        
 17 Gevero, Adrian-James       9 CIY-MR                 53.70      50.83        
 18 Fang, Roland A             9 CIY-MR                 52.66      54.54        
 19 Toskas, Anthony            8 CIY-MR                 59.88      55.21        
 20 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR              1:05.00      55.42        
 21 Ng, Dylan                  9 CIY-MR                 51.66      57.72        
 -- Rosen, Jason Z            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                44.82         DQ        
 -- Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         50.50         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:23.90    1:18.65        
       37.04  1:18.65                                                      
  2 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:20.07        
       37.67  1:20.07                                                      
  3 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:27.24    1:26.67        
       39.80  1:26.67                                                      
  4 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:33.66    1:28.54        
       40.14  1:28.54                                                      
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.78        
       40.91  1:28.78                                                      
  6 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR               1:35.77    1:30.55        
       42.32  1:30.55                                                      
  7 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:34.84        
       44.33  1:34.84                                                      
  8 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:30.81    1:36.98        
       43.53  1:36.98                                                      
  9 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR               1:38.77    1:44.94        
       44.83  1:44.94                                                      
 10 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       2:08.83    1:47.83        
       47.85  1:47.83                                                      
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.78    1:49.23        
       49.41  1:49.23                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:16.72        
       36.60  1:16.72                                                      
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:19.37    1:17.10        
       36.48  1:17.10                                                      
  3 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR       1:22.95    1:18.28        
       36.91  1:18.28                                                      
  4 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:23.18    1:19.88        
       37.42  1:19.88                                                      
  5 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.84    1:20.01        
       39.46  1:20.01                                                      
  6 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:25.11    1:20.62        
       36.99  1:20.62                                                      
  7 Kosack, TK V              10 Bscat-MR             1:35.00    1:22.12        
       37.51  1:22.12                                                      
  8 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:27.91    1:24.22        
       39.21  1:24.22                                                      
  9 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               1:34.82    1:28.41        
       39.95  1:28.41                                                      
 10 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:32.68    1:28.76        
       38.47  1:28.76                                                      
 11 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:34.20    1:28.96        
       43.26  1:28.96                                                      
 12 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       2:02.50    1:29.48        
       42.43  1:29.48                                                      
 13 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.21    1:30.02        
       42.36  1:30.02                                                      
 14 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.63    1:30.36        
       41.54  1:30.36                                                      
 15 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:34.21    1:32.44        
       44.91  1:32.44                                                      
 16 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR               1:38.35    1:35.86        
       46.94  1:35.86                                                      
 17 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR              1:58.99    1:36.31        
       42.40  1:36.31                                                      
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.84    1:36.56        
       44.22  1:36.56                                                      
 19 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.72    1:36.85        
       46.71  1:36.85                                                      
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR               1:37.62    1:39.28        
       49.19  1:39.28                                                      
 21 Fang, Roland A             9 CIY-MR               1:52.44    1:40.94        
       46.72  1:40.94                                                      
 22 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.45    1:41.49        
       47.60  1:41.49                                                      
 23 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR               1:44.21    1:41.69        
       18.30  1:41.69                                                      
 24 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:58.50    1:43.28        
       53.13  1:43.28                                                      
 25 Lazar, Spencer R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.63    1:44.02        
       48.11  1:44.02                                                      
 26 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.84        
       49.05  1:44.84                                                      
 27 George, Ryan M             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.55    1:45.00        
       49.48  1:45.00                                                      
 28 Gevero, Adrian-James       9 CIY-MR               1:45.30    1:46.03        
       48.02  1:46.03                                                      
 29 Foti, Trevor M             9 Bscat-MR             2:00.00    1:47.34        
       49.29  1:47.34                                                      
 30 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               2:34.80    1:53.70        
       55.83  1:53.70                                                      
 31 Farrell, Luke P            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54    2:08.63        
     1:00.52  2:08.63                                                      
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67         DQ        
       46.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Rosen, Jason Z            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
       42.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Farrell, Jack T            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.51         DQ        
     1:03.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:26.97         DQ        
       38.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Toskas, Anthony            8 CIY-MR               1:51.19         DQ        
       50.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Pereira, Ray B             6 CIY-MR               3:01.44         DQ        
     1:13.41       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              3:06.43    2:44.39        
       39.66  1:20.71  2:07.76  2:44.39                                    
  2 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.75    2:47.25        
       39.03  1:22.07  2:09.56  2:47.25                                    
  3 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.21    2:50.39        
       42.15  1:27.50  2:14.44  2:50.39                                    
  4 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR       3:00.09    2:50.83        
       41.72  1:24.24  2:13.18  2:50.83                                    
  5 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               2:55.09    2:51.00        
       38.61  1:22.89  2:14.47  2:51.00                                    
  6 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               2:55.76    2:52.76        
       37.37  1:23.27  2:14.26  2:52.76                                    
  7 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    2:59.85        
       39.77  1:24.81  2:20.48  2:59.85                                    
  8 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       3:11.55    3:02.41        
       39.60  1:27.27  2:21.08  3:02.41                                    
  9 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:06.31        
       45.36  1:32.57  2:26.68  3:06.31                                    
 10 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR               3:10.77    3:10.79        
       42.71  1:26.68  2:26.72  3:10.79                                    
 11 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               3:12.44    3:15.45        
       42.85  1:31.80  2:31.92  3:15.45                                    
 12 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               3:28.60    3:22.78        
       52.36  1:43.24  2:40.51  3:22.78                                    
 13 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       3:22.69    3:23.70        
       51.19  1:45.51  2:37.50  3:23.70                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR               1:00.09      59.27        
       28.30    59.27                                                      
  2 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.54      59.98        
       28.60    59.98                                                      
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.64    1:01.95        
       29.19  1:01.95                                                      
  4 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:11.55    1:03.84        
       30.27  1:03.84                                                      
  5 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:06.22    1:04.08        
       30.57  1:04.08                                                      
  6 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.88    1:04.47        
       31.03  1:04.47                                                      
  7 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:08.48    1:05.56        
       30.41  1:05.56                                                      
  8 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:06.19    1:06.40        
       30.93  1:06.40                                                      
  9 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:03.07    1:06.41        
       31.55  1:06.41                                                      
 10 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:08.93    1:07.83        
       33.25  1:07.83                                                      
 11 Seridan, Kevin J          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:08.55        
       32.72  1:08.55                                                      
 12 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR               1:10.84    1:09.02        
       33.50  1:09.02                                                      
 13 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                1:10.27    1:09.54        
       32.83  1:09.54                                                      
 14 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.72    1:09.81        
 15 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:09.82        
       34.53  1:09.82                                                      
 16 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:11.94    1:10.45        
       34.09  1:10.45                                                      
 17 Dorizas, Chris A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.98    1:11.46        
       34.77  1:11.46                                                      
 18 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:13.56        
       34.58  1:13.56                                                      
 19 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.48    1:13.62        
       34.93  1:13.62                                                      
 20 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:13.87        
       34.63  1:13.87                                                      
 21 McShane, Sean             12 WISC-MR              1:16.17    1:13.98        
       34.34  1:13.98                                                      
 22 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR              1:30.41    1:14.71        
       35.40  1:14.71                                                      
 23 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:12.02    1:15.23        
       35.41  1:15.23                                                      
 24 McCartney, Ryan A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:15.69        
       36.47  1:15.69                                                      
 25 Ebarb, Raymond A          12 IA-MR                1:27.11    1:16.09        
     1:16.22  1:16.09                                                      
 26 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.79    1:16.88        
       37.32  1:16.88                                                      
 27 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.09    1:17.19        
       37.23  1:17.19                                                      
 28 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.56    1:17.68        
       38.32  1:17.68                                                      
 29 Martinez, Andres P        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.19    1:18.03        
       37.41  1:18.03                                                      
 30 Caraher, Sean P           11 IA-MR                1:30.24    1:18.45        
       37.52  1:18.45                                                      
 31 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.96    1:19.29        
       38.17  1:19.29                                                      
 32 Hyer, Robert J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:19.86        
       37.52  1:19.86                                                      
 33 Yarbro, Hunter S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.12    1:20.69        
       38.59  1:20.69                                                      
 34 Bamme, Mark L             12 Bscat-MR             1:40.00    1:21.92        
       36.69  1:21.92                                                      
 35 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.92    1:24.37        
       38.78  1:24.37                                                      
 36 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.94    1:25.07        
       39.68  1:25.07                                                      
 37 Novakov, Dimitar          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.32    1:27.41        
       18.49  1:27.41                                                      
 38 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.28    1:28.01        
       41.07  1:28.01                                                      
 39 Hodosky, Eric J           11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:28.11        
 40 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR             2:00.34    1:33.10        
       43.25  1:33.10                                                      
 41 Comerford, Tyler          11 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.66        
 42 Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.35    1:34.83        
       44.43  1:34.83                                                      
 43 Vorbach, Reid A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.25        
       47.24  1:40.25                                                      
 44 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.38    1:40.98        
       46.60  1:40.98                                                      
 45 Graham, Tommy R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.39    1:43.95        
     1:29.76  1:43.95                                                      
 -- Aminov, Joshua            11 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.47         DQ        
       46.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Carmody, Ryan A           12 UN-LI-MR             1:09.72         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR               2:13.33    2:09.46        
       28.98  1:02.30  1:35.82  2:09.46                                    
  2 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.34    2:12.37        
       29.78  1:03.43  1:38.53  2:12.37                                    
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.85    2:13.46        
       28.82  1:02.75  1:38.86  2:13.46                                    
  4 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              2:25.34    2:19.27        
       31.90  1:07.42  1:44.10  2:19.27                                    
  5 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.24    2:21.43        
       32.49  1:09.14  1:46.81  2:21.43                                    
  6 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               2:27.38    2:22.37        
       32.62  1:09.44  1:47.69  2:22.37                                    
  7 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       2:24.48    2:24.92        
       32.06  1:09.19  1:47.95  2:24.92                                    
  8 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.91    2:27.75        
       33.63  1:11.52  1:50.68  2:27.75                                    
  9 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.24    2:30.15        
       34.11  1:12.34  1:53.00  2:30.15                                    
 10 Dorizas, Chris A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.23    2:33.88        
       35.68  1:14.63  1:54.58  2:33.88                                    
 11 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.93    2:36.63        
       35.58  1:15.06  1:57.12  2:36.63                                    
 12 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.67    2:41.37        
       35.80  1:15.88  1:58.24  2:41.37                                    
 13 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:42.66        
       34.29  1:15.94  1:59.57  2:42.66                                    
 14 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       2:33.77    2:45.09        
       35.98  1:18.96  2:02.35  2:45.09                                    
 15 Chen, Andrew X            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.61    2:48.81        
       36.01  1:18.26  2:03.58  2:48.81                                    
 16 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               2:57.80    2:52.32        
       38.17  1:22.84  2:10.82  2:52.32                                    
 17 Hyer, Robert J            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.65    2:52.61        
       36.73  1:19.97  2:07.43  2:52.61                                    
 18 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.65    2:56.43        
       37.85  1:23.48  2:10.31  2:56.43                                    
 19 Fulgieri, Joseph M        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:03.73        
       40.11  1:28.35  2:18.76  3:03.73                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.67    5:56.73        
       31.17  1:06.24  1:42.45  2:18.38  2:55.35  3:32.36  4:10.02  4:46.86
     5:23.89  5:56.73                                                      
  2 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.42    6:07.36        
       31.19  1:07.52  1:44.88  2:22.44  3:00.63  3:38.42  4:16.02  4:53.12
     5:31.18  6:07.36                                                      
  3 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               6:33.13    6:40.21        
       33.40  1:13.13  1:53.47  2:34.41  3:15.99  3:57.44  4:39.17  5:21.76
     6:02.51  6:40.21                                                      
  4 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.45    6:41.12        
       35.06  1:14.55  1:55.64  2:37.16  3:18.09  4:00.00  4:42.59  5:23.54
     6:04.32  6:41.12                                                      
  5 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR             8:45.00   10:03.86        
       49.51 10:03.86                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR                 34.11      32.23        
  2 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 33.45      32.46        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      33.44        
  4 Carmody, Ryan A           12 UN-LI-MR               36.57      34.22        
  5 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                35.72      34.39        
  6 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                  33.87      34.54        
  7 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR         36.02      34.62        
  8 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         36.06      36.19        
  9 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.35      37.32        
 10 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR              37.12      37.51        
 11 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      37.87        
 12 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      38.34        
 13 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                 40.02      38.65        
 14 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         37.99      38.75        
 15 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      39.05        
 16 Dorizas, Chris A          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      39.25        
 17 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.82      39.32        
 18 Seridan, Kevin J          12 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      40.89        
 19 Caraher, Sean P           11 IA-MR                  48.99      41.49        
 20 McCartney, Ryan A         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      41.67        
 21 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      42.49        
 22 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR                46.00      42.67        
 23 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR    44.44      42.86        
 24 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         41.80      43.00        
 25 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      43.06        
 26 Yarbro, Hunter S          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      43.89        
 27 Bamme, Mark L             12 Bscat-MR               47.00      44.63        
 28 Novakov, Dimitar          11 Aquaflames-MR          48.76      45.15        
 29 Martinez, Andres P        11 Farmingdale-MR         45.43      46.18        
 30 Hyer, Robert J            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.72      47.12        
 31 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR    46.56      47.24        
 32 Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR         48.53      47.33        
 33 Aminov, Joshua            11 Aquaflames-MR          48.77      47.82        
 34 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR    59.80      47.99        
 34 Clark, Daniel M           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.99        
 36 Comerford, Tyler          11 WISC-MR                50.59      49.34        
 37 Graham, Tommy R           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      49.65        
 38 Ebarb, Raymond A          12 IA-MR                  38.16      50.22        
 39 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR    48.70      50.36        
 40 Vorbach, Reid A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.50        
 41 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR             1:06.34      55.07        
 42 Khan, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      55.66        
 43 Salaquero, Brandon J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.40    1:01.72        
 44 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR    56.77    1:08.61        
 -- Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR         53.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:09.92        
       34.36  1:09.92                                                      
  2 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:21.44    1:10.40        
       33.88  1:10.40                                                      
  3 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR               1:16.88    1:10.55        
       34.52  1:10.55                                                      
  4 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:12.59        
       35.02  1:12.59                                                      
  5 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.15    1:12.74        
       36.10  1:12.74                                                      
  6 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:16.98    1:13.31        
       36.15  1:13.31                                                      
  7 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:18.31    1:15.51        
       36.74  1:15.51                                                      
  8 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:17.48    1:15.55        
       36.41  1:15.55                                                      
  9 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.54    1:17.62        
       38.25  1:17.62                                                      
 10 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:16.16    1:18.21        
       38.60  1:18.21                                                      
 11 Carmody, Ryan A           12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:20.43        
       39.67  1:20.43                                                      
 12 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.70    1:21.49        
       38.97  1:21.49                                                      
 13 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:22.45        
       40.17  1:22.45                                                      
 14 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.94    1:24.66        
       42.13  1:24.66                                                      
 15 Chen, Andrew X            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.08    1:24.79        
       40.44  1:24.79                                                      
 16 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.70    1:25.47        
 17 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.05    1:25.48        
       41.09  1:25.48                                                      
 18 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:38.90    1:25.51        
       40.74  1:25.51                                                      
 19 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:20.93    1:25.78        
       41.66  1:25.78                                                      
 20 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.07    1:26.53        
       41.35  1:26.53                                                      
 21 Seridan, Kevin J          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:26.72        
       41.83  1:26.72                                                      
 22 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:27.17        
       43.49  1:27.17                                                      
 23 Reidy, Daniel P           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.33        
       41.45  1:27.33                                                      
 24 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:29.68        
       42.47  1:29.68                                                      
 25 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.63    1:30.10        
       44.03  1:30.10                                                      
 26 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:35.59        
     1:35.59  1:35.59                                                      
 27 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR               1:29.77    1:35.75        
       46.47  1:35.75                                                      
 28 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.34    1:35.87        
       46.42  1:35.87                                                      
 29 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.35        
       46.16  1:36.35                                                      
 30 Khimitch, Peter P         12 Bscat-MR             1:39.00    1:36.49        
       45.83  1:36.49                                                      
 31 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.03    1:36.86        
       46.11  1:36.86                                                      
 32 Fulgieri, Joseph M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    1:37.92        
       46.01  1:37.92                                                      
 33 Yarbro, Hunter S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:37.99        
 34 Hodosky, Eric J           11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.17        
       48.04  1:39.17                                                      
 35 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.26    1:39.39        
       47.73  1:39.39                                                      
 36 Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.03    1:40.56        
       49.45  1:40.56                                                      
 37 Martinez, Andres P        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.42    1:41.94        
       49.05  1:41.94                                                      
 38 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.80    1:43.76        
       51.74  1:43.76                                                      
 39 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:44.31    1:47.69        
       52.35  1:47.69                                                      
 40 Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    1:48.48        
       48.99  1:48.48                                                      
 41 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.13    1:49.80        
       53.25  1:49.80                                                      
 42 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:51.50        
       51.67  1:51.50                                                      
 43 Salaquero, Brandon J      11 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    2:08.15        
     1:00.38  2:08.15                                                      
 44 Khan, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    2:08.55        
       54.78  2:08.55                                                      
 -- Pickman, Henry G          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
       52.10       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.73      34.48        
  2 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR                 36.28      36.03        
  3 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.27      38.49        
  4 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 39.62      38.54        
  5 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.80      38.74        
  6 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         39.09      39.47        
  7 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                42.65      39.90        
  8 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 40.63      41.47        
  9 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      41.80        
 10 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                 41.91      42.02        
 11 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR         49.52      42.21        
 12 Carmody, Ryan A           12 UN-LI-MR               44.66      42.23        
 13 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      42.55        
 14 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.24      43.49        
 15 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.64      43.51        
 16 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR    45.03      43.85        
 17 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR    48.04      44.30        
 18 Caraher, Sean P           11 IA-MR                  52.19      45.14        
 19 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR              1:02.29      46.08        
 20 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR              48.44      46.17        
 21 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                  46.76      46.32        
 22 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR    46.45      46.43        
 23 Bamme, Mark L             12 Bscat-MR               52.00      46.54        
 24 McCartney, Ryan A         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.71      47.08        
 25 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         47.09      47.53        
 26 Dorizas, Chris A          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.37        
 27 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      50.47        
 28 Khimitch, Peter P         12 Bscat-MR               50.00      50.93        
 29 Yarbro, Hunter S          11 Express Swimming-MR    51.79      51.09        
 30 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR    51.99      51.21        
 31 Hyer, Robert J            11 Express Swimming-MR    51.21      52.29        
 32 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR    54.51      54.78        
 33 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         52.68      55.19        
 34 Clark, Daniel M           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.72        
 -- Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR    56.75         DQ        
 -- Vorbach, Reid A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Graham, Tommy R           11 Express Swimming-MR    57.31         DQ        
 -- Ebarb, Raymond A          12 IA-MR                  49.15         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.89    1:18.86        
       36.45  1:18.86                                                      
  2 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR               1:24.77    1:19.66        
       38.85  1:19.66                                                      
  3 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:22.11        
       38.40  1:22.11                                                      
  4 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:34.77    1:24.85        
       39.92  1:24.85                                                      
  5 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.04    1:28.36        
       41.95  1:28.36                                                      
  6 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:40.19    1:29.11        
       42.68  1:29.11                                                      
  7 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:29.33    1:29.42        
       41.99  1:29.42                                                      
  8 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:27.89    1:29.99        
       42.02  1:29.99                                                      
  9 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:33.29    1:30.04        
       42.46  1:30.04                                                      
 10 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.36    1:32.49        
       43.69  1:32.49                                                      
 11 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.68        
       44.67  1:33.68                                                      
 12 Chen, Andrew X            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.10    1:33.99        
       43.88  1:33.99                                                      
 13 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.25    1:34.47        
       46.06  1:34.47                                                      
 14 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.78    1:34.48        
       44.46  1:34.48                                                      
 15 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.43    1:35.18        
       44.39  1:35.18                                                      
 16 Carmody, Ryan A           12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:36.01        
       45.10  1:36.01                                                      
 17 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10    1:36.21        
       46.85  1:36.21                                                      
 18 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.25    1:37.51        
       46.08  1:37.51                                                      
 19 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.14    1:38.75        
       47.31  1:38.75                                                      
 20 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:39.53        
       46.95  1:39.53                                                      
 21 Reidy, Daniel P           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.73        
       47.13  1:40.73                                                      
 22 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.69    1:42.96        
       49.74  1:42.96                                                      
 23 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.45    1:43.70        
       49.48  1:43.70                                                      
 24 Khimitch, Peter P         12 Bscat-MR             1:50.00    1:43.85        
       49.33  1:43.85                                                      
 25 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:43.06    1:44.07        
       49.44  1:44.07                                                      
 26 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.88    1:44.82        
       49.38  1:44.82                                                      
 27 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR               1:41.77    1:53.31        
       52.49  1:53.31                                                      
 28 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.55    1:56.30        
       52.98  1:56.30                                                      
 29 Fulgieri, Joseph M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.32    2:00.14        
       54.70  2:00.14                                                      
 30 Comerford, Tyler          11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.29        
       55.34  2:01.29                                                      
 31 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               2:23.15    2:28.68        
     1:10.32  2:28.68                                                      
 32 Vorbach, Reid A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.21        
     1:15.46  2:38.21                                                      
 -- Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.79         DQ        
       53.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Pickman, Henry G          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
       55.23       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.84      30.64        
  2 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 31.36      31.19        
  3 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.45      31.65        
  4 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                33.39      31.78        
  4 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR                 32.06      31.78        
  6 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 32.60      31.90        
  7 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.74      33.50        
  8 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 34.54      33.74        
  9 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR         36.86      34.12        
 10 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.46      34.19        
 11 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      35.14        
 12 Seridan, Kevin J          12 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      35.44        
 13 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         36.07      36.30        
 14 McShane, Sean             12 WISC-MR                38.40      36.48        
 15 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR              38.03      36.66        
 16 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      38.63        
 17 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR                 45.66      39.90        
 18 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         36.31      39.95        
 19 Chen, Andrew X            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      40.53        
 20 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR                48.00      40.66        
 21 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                 37.24      40.85        
 22 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.99      41.12        
 23 Reidy, Daniel P           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.90        
 24 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.80      42.11        
 25 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.43        
 26 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 50.90      45.12        
 27 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      48.65        
 28 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR             1:00.00      50.44        
 29 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR    55.74    1:00.91        
 -- Vorbach, Reid A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
 -- Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.80         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR               1:08.45    1:04.53        
       30.09  1:04.53                                                      
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:10.75        
       31.79  1:10.75                                                      
  3 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:15.40    1:14.35        
       33.96  1:14.35                                                      
  4 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.23    1:14.78        
       34.12  1:14.78                                                      
  5 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:18.44    1:16.03        
       34.85  1:16.03                                                      
  6 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.66        
  7 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:19.06    1:17.19        
       36.54  1:17.19                                                      
  8 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:24.15    1:21.56        
  9 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:21.93    1:22.15        
       37.11  1:22.15                                                      
 10 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.76        
 11 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.80    1:24.30        
 12 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.81    1:25.22        
 13 McShane, Sean             12 WISC-MR              1:26.27    1:25.46        
 14 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                1:29.51    1:29.58        
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:48.53    1:33.23        
 16 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.43    1:33.90        
 17 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.22    1:45.26        
 -- Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:22.57         DQ        
       36.28       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR               1:12.44    1:08.25        
       31.91  1:08.25                                                      
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.75    1:08.39        
       32.57  1:08.39                                                      
  3 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:09.31        
       32.43  1:09.31                                                      
  4 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:13.77    1:11.26        
       31.09  1:11.26                                                      
  5 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:16.98    1:12.31        
       32.17  1:12.31                                                      
  6 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:13.81        
       33.36  1:13.81                                                      
  7 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.24    1:15.50        
       34.13  1:15.50                                                      
  8 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.58    1:16.45        
       35.24  1:16.45                                                      
  9 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.77    1:16.67        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:19.80    1:16.74        
       35.87  1:16.74                                                      
 11 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.13    1:17.31        
       35.25  1:17.31                                                      
 12 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:17.71    1:19.17        
       37.04  1:19.17                                                      
 13 Carmody, Ryan A           12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:19.82        
       36.01  1:19.82                                                      
 14 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.00    1:19.97        
       36.82  1:19.97                                                      
 15 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR               1:20.50    1:20.40        
       37.76  1:20.40                                                      
 16 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:34.31    1:21.85        
       36.88  1:21.85                                                      
 17 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.36    1:21.95        
       38.86  1:21.95                                                      
 18 Reidy, Daniel P           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.69        
       39.47  1:22.69                                                      
 19 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.08    1:22.95        
       37.81  1:22.95                                                      
 20 Chen, Andrew X            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.71    1:23.31        
       39.00  1:23.31                                                      
 21 McShane, Sean             12 WISC-MR              1:30.72    1:23.46        
       38.85  1:23.46                                                      
 22 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.27    1:27.05        
       44.46  1:27.05                                                      
 23 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:27.41        
       40.82  1:27.41                                                      
 24 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:42.90    1:27.78        
       40.68  1:27.78                                                      
 25 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.96        
       42.45  1:27.96                                                      
 26 Khimitch, Peter P         12 Bscat-MR             1:52.00    1:28.22        
       39.84  1:28.22                                                      
 27 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:23.77    1:29.36        
       40.59  1:29.36                                                      
 28 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.58    1:29.70        
       43.05  1:29.70                                                      
 29 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.10        
       46.00  1:31.10                                                      
 30 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.13    1:33.54        
       44.40  1:33.54                                                      
 31 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.81        
       37.99  1:33.81                                                      
 32 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR               1:31.55    1:34.43        
       45.21  1:34.43                                                      
 33 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.36    1:37.59        
       45.50  1:37.59                                                      
 34 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.68        
       47.81  1:37.68                                                      
 35 Fulgieri, Joseph M        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:37.86        
       45.38  1:37.86                                                      
 36 Yarbro, Hunter S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.16    1:39.36        
       46.64  1:39.36                                                      
 37 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR             1:56.00    1:44.70        
       47.23  1:44.70                                                      
 38 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.56    1:45.75        
       51.23  1:45.75                                                      
 39 Martinez, Andres P        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.74    1:46.35        
       47.01  1:46.35                                                      
 40 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               2:24.20    1:47.99        
       46.91  1:47.99                                                      
 41 Pickman, Henry G          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.77        
       49.13  1:49.77                                                      
 -- Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.12         DQ        
       52.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Vorbach, Reid A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
       57.42       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR               2:30.88    2:23.91        
       30.87  1:07.60  1:50.03  2:23.91                                    
  2 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.65    2:28.60        
       32.20  1:10.44  1:54.30  2:28.60                                    
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.03    2:34.38        
       31.58  1:10.91  1:56.56  2:34.38                                    
  4 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               2:47.89    2:39.90        
       33.28  1:13.40  2:04.47  2:39.90                                    
  5 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       2:52.02    2:46.35        
       35.91  1:18.39  2:09.07  2:46.35                                    
  6 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.61    2:48.96        
       35.49  1:19.22  2:12.65  2:48.96                                    
  7 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.83    2:53.67        
       36.68  1:24.97  2:17.75  2:53.67                                    
  8 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.38    2:54.71        
       38.96  1:24.49  2:18.26  2:54.71                                    
  9 McShane, Sean             12 WISC-MR              3:07.43    2:57.90        
       36.95  1:21.85  2:18.08  2:57.90                                    
 10 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       3:13.44    2:59.98        
       40.81  1:25.57  2:20.29  2:59.98                                    
 11 Chen, Andrew X            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.08    3:00.76        
       41.33  1:24.65  2:16.86  3:00.76                                    
 12 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.73    3:09.44        
       48.69  1:34.46  2:30.14  3:09.44                                    
 13 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               3:22.90    3:19.39        
       47.83  1:36.15  2:33.71  3:19.39                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                  23.85      23.67        
  2 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.51      25.25        
  3 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                 25.71      25.27        
  4 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR                 25.54      25.37        
  5 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                  26.35      25.59        
  6 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR         26.01      25.70        
  7 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.12      25.81        
  8 Du, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR    25.65      26.01        
  9 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR    26.37      26.02        
 10 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      26.10        
 11 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      26.22        
 12 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                  26.74      26.27        
 13 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                  27.04      26.68        
 14 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR         26.51      26.81        
 15 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      26.99        
 16 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      27.00        
 17 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      27.04        
 18 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      27.07        
 19 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      27.16        
 20 Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR                 26.07      27.29        
 21 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.15      27.41        
 22 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      27.75        
 23 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR         28.30      28.10        
 24 Cheng, Luis               14 CIY-MR                 32.11      28.29        
 25 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR                 28.54      28.30        
 26 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      28.48        
 27 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR    29.74      28.85        
 28 Aizawa, Shun              14 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      29.28        
 29 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR                 30.38      29.39        
 30 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR    30.94      29.52        
 31 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                 30.75      29.79        
 32 Ebarb, Teddy J            13 IA-MR                  29.94      29.99        
 33 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.02        
 34 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR                 34.43      30.10        
 35 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR                32.02      30.46        
 36 Cannatella, Anthony J     13 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      30.73        
 37 Foti, Christian           13 Bscat-MR               31.46      30.90        
 38 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR                30.78      31.14        
 39 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR         31.59      31.23        
 40 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      31.26        
 41 Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      31.66        
 42 Price, Brandon A          14 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      32.13        
 43 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR         32.27      33.34        
 44 Babel, Bryant M           13 Express Swimming-MR    34.67      33.71        
 45 Wang, Anson               14 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      34.73        
 46 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR         34.49      35.02        
 47 Palmer, James             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.55        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                1:54.65    1:53.73        
       24.77    53.75  1:23.94  1:53.73                                    
  2 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.34    1:57.15        
       26.81    56.45  1:26.88  1:57.15                                    
  3 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.60    1:58.14        
       26.82    56.77  1:28.13  1:58.14                                    
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                2:02.74    1:58.15        
       26.61    56.55  1:27.87  1:58.15                                    
  5 Du, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.92    1:59.04        
       28.23    58.52  1:28.82  1:59.04                                    
  6 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:09.39    2:02.81        
       27.32    58.61  1:30.89  2:02.81                                    
  7 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               2:05.62    2:02.94        
       28.04    59.60  1:32.04  2:02.94                                    
  8 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.77    2:03.78        
       28.68    59.92  1:32.42  2:03.78                                    
  9 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.43    2:05.13        
       27.69    59.34  1:32.78  2:05.13                                    
 10 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.05    2:05.15        
       28.77  1:00.77  1:33.30  2:05.15                                    
 11 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               2:04.55    2:07.03        
       27.73  1:00.33  1:34.13  2:07.03                                    
 12 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.06    2:07.58        
       29.75  1:03.17  1:36.84  2:07.58                                    
 13 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.46    2:07.60        
       28.48  1:00.07  1:33.53  2:07.60                                    
 14 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.98    2:08.20        
       29.16  1:02.17  1:36.06  2:08.20                                    
 15 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:11.67    2:09.15        
       29.18  1:02.61  1:36.58  2:09.15                                    
 16 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.39    2:09.41        
       29.41  1:03.58  1:38.06  2:09.41                                    
 17 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.89    2:09.78        
       29.48  1:03.20  1:37.77  2:09.78                                    
 18 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.51    2:10.11        
       29.23  1:02.11  1:36.63  2:10.11                                    
 19 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.71    2:10.98        
       30.71  1:04.53  1:39.44  2:10.98                                    
 20 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.91    2:11.27        
       29.23  1:02.68  1:36.72  2:11.27                                    
 21 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.74    2:11.86        
       29.33  1:02.78  1:37.84  2:11.86                                    
 22 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:12.95    2:13.92        
       31.30  1:04.72  1:39.80  2:13.92                                    
 23 Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR               2:09.66    2:13.93        
       30.02  1:04.11  1:39.05  2:13.93                                    
 24 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                2:14.45    2:13.99        
       28.76  1:02.74  1:39.18  2:13.99                                    
 25 Cheng, Luis               14 CIY-MR               2:11.55    2:14.77        
       30.45  1:03.81  1:39.30  2:14.77                                    
 26 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.65    2:15.65        
       29.24  1:04.06  1:40.60  2:15.65                                    
 27 Foti, Christian           13 Bscat-MR             2:35.36    2:22.67        
       32.02  1:07.62  1:46.49  2:22.67                                    
 28 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:22.87        
       32.56  1:09.57  1:47.39  2:22.87                                    
 29 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR               2:11.44    2:22.92        
       33.06  1:08.86  1:46.74  2:22.92                                    
 30 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               2:19.27    2:23.18        
       33.17  1:09.49  1:47.98  2:23.18                                    
 31 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       2:26.63    2:24.12        
       33.04  1:47.37  2:24.12                                             
 31 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.89    2:24.12        
       33.23  1:09.90  1:47.87  2:24.12                                    
 33 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               2:26.26    2:24.84        
       30.89  1:07.26  1:47.40  2:24.84                                    
 34 Ebarb, Teddy J            13 IA-MR                2:35.57    2:25.58        
       33.19  1:10.14  1:48.16  2:25.58                                    
 35 Aizawa, Shun              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.24    2:25.59        
       32.92  1:10.80  1:49.24  2:25.59                                    
 36 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.42    2:26.24        
       32.15  1:09.63  1:48.73  2:26.24                                    
 37 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.17    2:27.72        
       32.27  1:09.73  1:50.09  2:27.72                                    
 38 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               2:37.46    2:28.49        
       33.20  1:10.86  1:50.58  2:28.49                                    
 39 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.63    2:31.06        
       32.00  1:10.46  1:50.48  2:31.06                                    
 40 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               2:37.27    2:31.42        
       33.06  1:11.70  1:52.42  2:31.42                                    
 41 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.29    2:32.58        
       33.85  1:13.34  1:54.15  2:32.58                                    
 42 Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:34.09        
       35.15  1:14.23  1:55.32  2:34.09                                    
 43 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              2:52.10    2:36.00        
       32.70  1:10.94  1:53.58  2:36.00                                    
 44 Cannatella, Anthony J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.16    2:38.00        
       35.66  1:15.32  1:57.65  2:38.00                                    
 45 Price, Brandon A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.22    2:43.22        
       34.91  1:14.26  1:58.08  2:43.22                                    
 46 Babel, Bryant M           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.69        
       37.10  2:02.26  2:43.69                                             
 47 Golant, Jeremy T          14 Aquaflames-MR        2:55.45    2:51.84        
       37.51  1:21.26  2:07.98  2:51.84                                    
 48 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.52    2:55.62        
       38.73  1:23.78  2:11.18  2:55.62                                    
 49 Wang, Anson               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.98    2:56.04        
       39.07  1:22.69  2:09.91  2:56.04                                    
 50 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.56    3:01.49        
       38.19  1:25.13  2:14.72  3:01.49                                    
 51 Palmer, James             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:13.00        
       43.39  1:31.55  2:22.68  3:13.00                                    
 52 Mushiev, Nissan           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:40.74        
       46.19           2:44.30  3:40.74                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                5:19.07    5:11.00        
       27.97    59.10  1:30.76  2:02.20  2:33.74  3:05.46  3:37.38  4:09.44
     4:40.11  5:11.00                                                      
  2 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.09    5:13.85        
       28.15    59.00  1:30.85  2:02.71  2:34.36  3:06.20  3:38.50  4:10.12
     4:42.40  5:13.85                                                      
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                5:19.85    5:15.85        
       27.82    58.96  1:30.69  2:02.86  2:35.24  3:07.41  3:39.83  4:12.31
     4:44.78  5:15.85                                                      
  4 Du, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.34    5:29.43        
       30.82  1:04.08  1:38.30  2:12.60  2:45.83  3:18.43  3:51.27  4:24.26
     4:57.18  5:29.43                                                      
  5 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.47    5:31.98        
       29.80  1:02.88  1:36.79  2:10.10  2:43.56  3:17.09  3:50.90  4:24.80
     4:59.08  5:31.98                                                      
  6 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.43    5:36.08        
       29.39  1:03.29  1:38.28  2:12.94  2:46.87  3:21.69  3:56.20  4:30.51
     5:04.41  5:36.08                                                      
  7 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.87    5:36.52        
       30.62  1:04.12  1:38.07  2:12.28  2:46.32  3:20.31  3:54.77  4:29.59
     5:04.22  5:36.52                                                      
  8 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               5:51.66    5:40.50        
       29.60  1:03.46  1:37.45  2:12.34  2:47.41  3:22.19  3:56.94  4:32.05
     5:07.87  5:40.50                                                      
  9 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.09    5:50.88        
       30.94  1:04.70  1:39.66  2:14.70  2:50.62  3:26.64  4:02.61  4:38.93
     5:15.38  5:50.88                                                      
 10 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.09    5:59.03        
       30.46  1:05.32  1:41.97  2:19.73  2:57.11  3:34.84  4:12.01  4:48.83
     5:24.74  5:59.03                                                      
 11 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.76    6:10.48        
       33.98  1:10.64  1:48.47  2:26.71  3:04.28  3:42.85  4:21.37  4:59.42
     5:36.18  6:10.48                                                      
 12 Foti, Christian           13 Bscat-MR             6:26.33    6:21.98        
       33.31  1:11.21  1:49.79  2:28.23  3:07.68  3:46.52  4:26.54  5:05.82
     5:44.51  6:21.98                                                      
 13 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.56    6:26.24        
       33.07  1:10.54  1:49.33  2:28.86  3:09.03  3:49.20  4:28.47  5:08.30
     5:48.43  6:26.24                                                      
 14 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  7:11.21    6:31.32        
       33.10  1:10.46  1:48.98  2:29.35  3:09.79  3:50.48  4:32.09  5:13.36
     5:54.74  6:31.32                                                      
 15 Aizawa, Shun              14 Express Swimming-MR  7:31.23    6:49.77        
       35.05  1:15.05  1:57.04  2:39.51  3:22.48  4:05.13  4:47.57  5:29.96
     6:11.17  6:49.77                                                      
 16 Cannatella, Anthony J     13 Express Swimming-MR  7:12.11    7:09.64        
       36.61  1:18.90  2:01.95  2:45.73  3:29.58  4:14.65  4:59.52  5:44.25
     6:28.15  7:09.64                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR 11:05.45   10:42.89        
       28.19    58.66  1:30.64  2:02.65  2:35.40  3:07.76  3:40.18  4:12.97
     4:45.62  5:18.35  5:50.93  6:24.01  6:57.63  7:30.16  8:03.10  8:35.99
     9:09.68  9:41.65 10:13.06 10:42.89                                    
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR               11:25.23   10:55.49        
       28.16    59.24  1:31.22  2:03.49  2:36.07  3:08.65  3:41.59  4:14.73
     4:47.91  5:21.24  5:54.74  6:28.28  7:01.75  7:35.66  8:09.22  8:43.22
     9:17.07  9:50.88 10:24.22 10:55.49                                    
  3 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR               11:30.19   11:07.12        
       28.21  1:00.20  1:33.61  2:06.96  2:40.59  3:14.82  3:48.88  4:23.29
     4:57.04  5:30.69  6:04.03  6:37.95  7:11.82  7:46.51  8:20.56  8:54.21
     9:28.05 10:01.80 10:34.99 11:07.12                                    
  4 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR 11:36.54   11:16.13        
       28.17    59.23  1:31.80  2:04.30  2:37.61  3:11.16  3:45.09  4:19.81
     4:55.53  5:29.47  6:03.49  6:37.74  7:13.06  7:46.68  8:22.12  8:57.78
     9:32.58 10:07.68 10:42.75 11:16.13                                    
  5 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR 11:22.11   11:23.97        
       29.52  1:02.11  1:35.85  2:09.94  2:44.52  3:19.28  3:53.47  4:28.68
     5:03.50  5:38.69  6:13.52  6:48.59  7:24.02  7:58.36  8:32.99  9:07.49
     9:41.79 10:16.56 10:51.68 11:23.97                                    
  6 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR              12:30.00   11:34.56        
       30.13  1:03.57  1:37.94  2:13.25  2:48.55  3:24.11  3:59.34  4:34.93
     5:10.41  5:46.34  6:22.30  6:57.50  7:33.51  8:08.50  8:43.60  9:19.09
     9:53.60 10:28.57 11:02.89 11:34.56                                    
  7 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR                 NT   11:35.65        
       29.85  1:03.48  1:37.83  2:12.77  2:47.67  3:23.37  3:58.17  4:34.21
     5:09.81  5:45.69  6:21.10  6:57.47  7:33.36  8:09.43  8:44.38  9:20.31
     9:55.13 10:31.08 11:04.47 11:35.65                                    
  8 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:41.21   11:42.80        
       30.28  1:03.94  1:38.56  2:13.33  2:48.45  3:23.87  3:59.27  4:34.97
     5:10.87  5:47.30  6:23.08  6:59.61  7:36.27  8:12.82  8:48.67  9:24.63
    10:00.81 10:36.01 11:11.11 11:42.80                                    
  9 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR 11:30.34   11:42.95        
       29.70  1:03.53  1:38.64  2:13.17  2:48.58  3:23.87  3:59.04  4:35.17
     5:11.22  5:47.48  6:23.44  7:00.34  7:36.63  8:12.50  8:49.35  9:25.19
    10:00.93 10:35.94 11:10.76 11:42.95                                    
 10 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:42.32   11:53.27        
       29.73  1:02.73  1:36.88  2:08.30  2:44.65  3:19.68  3:55.88  4:33.58
     5:05.87  5:43.79  6:22.26  6:56.30  7:35.34  8:13.85  8:52.98  9:25.81
    10:03.88 10:41.71 11:18.44 11:53.27                                    
 11 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR      12:30.00   12:12.19        
       30.77  1:06.63  1:42.78  2:19.22  2:56.03  3:33.47  4:10.66  4:48.34
     5:25.45  6:03.12  6:40.55  7:17.97  7:55.55  8:32.55  9:10.32  9:47.83
    10:24.20 11:01.65 11:38.55 12:12.19                                    
 12 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR      13:00.00   12:22.31        
       31.45  1:07.31  1:44.18  2:21.90  2:59.01  3:36.63  4:15.13  4:53.34
     5:30.98  6:08.83  6:45.50  7:24.42  8:02.50  8:40.20  9:18.21  9:55.97
    10:34.27 11:10.77 11:47.56 12:22.31                                    
 13 Foti, Christian           13 Bscat-MR            13:39.21   12:56.40        
       32.05  1:09.04  1:47.22  2:25.95  3:04.95  3:44.63  4:24.39  5:04.22
     5:42.96  6:22.33  7:01.73  7:42.12  8:20.82  9:01.25  9:40.83 10:20.80
    10:59.75 11:39.53 12:18.24 12:56.40                                    
 14 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR              15:00.00   14:07.02        
       33.50  1:12.24  1:53.34  2:34.61  3:17.18  3:58.82  4:41.92  5:26.05
     6:10.00  6:54.33  7:36.27  8:19.96  9:05.44  9:49.83 10:34.98 11:18.30
    12:02.81 12:47.30 13:28.86 14:07.02                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                  59.72      58.41        
       28.18    58.41                                                      
  2 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.74    1:02.17        
       31.04  1:02.17                                                      
  3 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:03.42        
       30.78  1:03.42                                                      
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                1:05.36    1:04.65        
       31.71  1:04.65                                                      
  5 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                1:05.69    1:04.66        
       31.45  1:04.66                                                      
  6 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.01    1:04.76        
       32.24  1:04.76                                                      
  7 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12    1:05.13        
       31.53  1:05.13                                                      
  8 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               1:05.83    1:06.43        
       32.04  1:06.43                                                      
  9 Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR               1:08.05    1:06.61        
       32.90  1:06.61                                                      
 10 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.15    1:08.07        
       33.47  1:08.07                                                      
 11 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.02    1:08.70        
       33.46  1:08.70                                                      
 12 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:09.20        
       34.48  1:09.20                                                      
 13 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:09.32        
       34.02  1:09.32                                                      
 14 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               1:08.58    1:09.50        
       34.17  1:09.50                                                      
 15 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:10.26    1:09.55        
       33.81  1:09.55                                                      
 16 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:09.77        
       33.76  1:09.77                                                      
 17 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.52    1:10.99        
       34.79  1:10.99                                                      
 18 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                1:13.37    1:11.03        
       33.76  1:11.03                                                      
 19 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.37    1:11.24        
       35.23  1:11.24                                                      
 20 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.24    1:11.86        
       34.44  1:11.86                                                      
 21 Cheng, Luis               14 CIY-MR               1:14.99    1:13.35        
       36.37  1:13.35                                                      
 22 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR               1:18.77    1:13.69        
       36.54  1:13.69                                                      
 23 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:13.75        
       36.24  1:13.75                                                      
 24 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:14.95        
       36.66  1:14.95                                                      
 25 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.92    1:15.63        
       37.09  1:15.63                                                      
 26 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:16.14    1:16.95        
       37.71  1:16.95                                                      
 27 Foti, Christian           13 Bscat-MR             1:18.55    1:17.51        
       37.17  1:17.51                                                      
 28 Aizawa, Shun              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.66    1:17.82        
       37.63  1:17.82                                                      
 29 Ebarb, Teddy J            13 IA-MR                1:21.81    1:18.21        
       38.95  1:18.21                                                      
 30 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:19.97    1:18.22        
 31 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:18.87        
       37.89  1:18.87                                                      
 32 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.46    1:20.12        
       38.99  1:20.12                                                      
 33 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               1:19.44    1:20.42        
 34 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:20.82        
       38.84  1:20.82                                                      
 34 Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.14    1:20.82        
       40.26  1:20.82                                                      
 36 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               1:19.01    1:20.83        
       39.58  1:20.83                                                      
 37 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:26.32    1:21.54        
       38.88  1:21.54                                                      
 38 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.56        
       40.87  1:21.56                                                      
 39 Golant, Jeremy T          14 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.67    1:21.82        
       38.64  1:21.82                                                      
 40 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:22.95        
       39.70  1:22.95                                                      
 41 Price, Brandon A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.02    1:24.98        
 42 Cannatella, Anthony J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.63    1:27.24        
       41.77  1:27.24                                                      
 43 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:28.44    1:28.77        
       42.71  1:28.77                                                      
 44 Wang, Anson               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.18    1:29.84        
       43.05  1:29.84                                                      
 45 Babel, Bryant M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:30.69        
       45.51  1:30.69                                                      
 46 Palmer, James             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.35        
       44.65  1:33.35                                                      
 47 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               1:29.02    1:33.45        
       45.08  1:33.45                                                      
 48 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.94    1:37.62        
       45.58  1:37.62                                                      
 49 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56    1:41.84        
       48.24  1:41.84                                                      
 -- Mushiev, Nissan           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
       51.22       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                2:10.73    2:08.38        
       30.05  1:02.79  1:35.89  2:08.38                                    
  2 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.55    2:15.34        
       30.52  1:05.02  1:40.55  2:15.34                                    
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                2:19.69    2:16.84        
       31.92  1:06.61  1:42.09  2:16.84                                    
  4 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.08    2:21.12        
       31.91  1:07.62  1:44.38  2:21.12                                    
  5 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               2:23.31    2:25.30        
       34.01  1:11.08  1:48.96  2:25.30                                    
  6 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:26.35        
       32.98  1:10.91  1:49.40  2:26.35                                    
  7 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            2:37.89    2:26.77        
       33.53  1:11.54  1:49.50  2:26.77                                    
  8 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:29.32        
       35.10  1:12.81  1:51.65  2:29.32                                    
  9 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                2:37.68    2:31.70        
       34.85  1:13.83  1:53.67  2:31.70                                    
 10 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:33.37        
       35.61  1:15.17  1:54.69  2:33.37                                    
 11 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR               2:45.88    2:34.39        
       37.17  1:16.16  1:56.39  2:34.39                                    
 12 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:34.75        
       36.57  1:16.22  1:55.78  2:34.75                                    
 13 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.48    2:37.87        
       38.15  1:18.12  1:58.58  2:37.87                                    
 14 Yao, Christopher J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.12    2:38.10        
       38.02  1:17.84  1:57.97  2:38.10                                    
 15 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:44.67    2:42.97        
       38.95  1:20.82  2:02.72  2:42.97                                    
 16 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.09    2:46.61        
       38.55  1:21.19  2:04.71  2:46.61                                    
 17 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.78    2:46.68        
       39.12  1:22.10  2:04.84  2:46.68                                    
 18 Foti, Christian           13 Bscat-MR                  NT    2:47.54        
       38.82  1:21.94  2:05.06  2:47.54                                    
 19 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               2:45.69    2:47.74        
       39.16  1:22.79  2:05.28  2:47.74                                    
 20 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.14    2:48.75        
       39.93  1:23.08  2:06.73  2:48.75                                    
 21 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR               2:47.68    2:49.21        
       39.28  1:22.82  2:06.55  2:49.21                                    
 22 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               2:48.86    2:49.80        
       41.10  1:23.94  2:49.80                                             
 23 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:51.58        
       40.43           2:08.14  2:51.58                                    
 24 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.67    2:56.00        
       41.96  1:28.67  2:14.48  2:56.00                                    
 25 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.70        
       43.50  1:28.76  2:14.13  2:57.70                                    
 26 Cannatella, Anthony J     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.42    2:59.12        
       41.37  1:26.84  2:13.91  2:59.12                                    
 27 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:01.43        
       41.79  1:26.76  2:11.23  3:01.43                                    
 28 Krische, Eddie J          14 CIY-MR               2:50.11    3:03.66        
       43.28           2:17.01  3:03.66                                    
 29 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              3:08.28    3:11.97        
       45.57  1:34.97  2:25.04  3:11.97                                    
 30 Palmer, James             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.31        
       43.19  1:32.86  2:23.43  3:12.31                                    
 31 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               3:12.97    3:13.44        
       45.57  1:35.14  2:26.65  3:13.44                                    
 32 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       3:50.50    3:21.74        
       43.63  1:35.02  2:30.63  3:21.74                                    
 33 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:42.16        
 -- Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00         DQ        
       41.86           2:07.78       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:07.49        
       32.83  1:07.49                                                      
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                1:11.91    1:09.55        
       31.90  1:09.55                                                      
  3 Du, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:10.45        
       33.62  1:10.45                                                      
  4 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:11.34        
       34.74  1:11.34                                                      
  5 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.24    1:13.43        
       34.51  1:13.43                                                      
  6 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.39    1:14.32        
       35.21  1:14.32                                                      
  7 Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR               1:13.30    1:14.73        
       35.40  1:14.73                                                      
  8 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR               1:19.42    1:15.24        
       35.51  1:15.24                                                      
  9 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:14.18    1:15.43        
       35.58  1:15.43                                                      
 10 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:22.44    1:15.77        
       36.23  1:15.77                                                      
 11 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               1:14.53    1:15.80        
       35.31  1:15.80                                                      
 12 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:16.99        
       36.83  1:16.99                                                      
 13 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR               1:18.71    1:17.18        
       35.14  1:17.18                                                      
 14 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:26.24    1:18.01        
       36.72  1:18.01                                                      
 15 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:18.64        
       36.75  1:18.64                                                      
 16 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:16.93    1:19.01        
       36.53  1:19.01                                                      
 17 Aizawa, Shun              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.54    1:19.58        
       36.97  1:19.58                                                      
 18 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                1:21.76    1:19.80        
       36.57  1:19.80                                                      
 19 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.14    1:20.46        
       37.61  1:20.46                                                      
 20 Lin, Michael K            13 Bscat-MR             1:26.59    1:20.77        
       37.52  1:20.77                                                      
 21 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               1:19.98    1:21.62        
       37.74  1:21.62                                                      
 22 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:24.03    1:22.49        
       39.56  1:22.49                                                      
 23 Cheng, Luis               14 CIY-MR               1:24.77    1:25.04        
       40.73  1:25.04                                                      
 24 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.01    1:25.66        
       40.07  1:25.66                                                      
 25 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               1:25.60    1:25.96        
       39.99  1:25.96                                                      
 26 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24    1:26.10        
       40.86  1:26.10                                                      
 27 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.12    1:26.16        
       40.84  1:26.16                                                      
 28 Yao, Christopher J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.91    1:26.39        
       41.31  1:26.39                                                      
 29 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:25.92    1:27.36        
       41.78  1:27.36                                                      
 30 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:28.73    1:28.88        
       41.67  1:28.88                                                      
 31 Zhang, Timmy              13 Bscat-MR             1:34.06    1:30.69        
       41.81  1:30.69                                                      
 32 Krische, Eddie J          14 CIY-MR               1:33.91    1:30.99        
       43.29  1:30.99                                                      
 33 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.72    1:31.21        
       42.25  1:31.21                                                      
 34 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               1:30.94    1:31.68        
       42.59  1:31.68                                                      
 35 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.20    1:32.40        
       43.42  1:32.40                                                      
 36 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR               1:30.66    1:35.18        
       44.35  1:35.18                                                      
 37 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:39.27    1:36.62        
       45.20  1:36.62                                                      
 38 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:38.83        
       46.45  1:38.83                                                      
 39 Palmer, James             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.34        
       54.83  1:52.34                                                      
 40 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.98        
       55.39  2:02.98                                                      
 -- Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.14         DQ        
       52.81       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.14    2:22.87        
       31.98  1:08.06  1:45.34  2:22.87                                    
  2 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96    2:34.35        
       35.35  1:14.46  1:53.92  2:34.35                                    
  3 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.56    2:40.22        
       35.52  1:17.30  1:59.34  2:40.22                                    
  4 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                2:41.20    2:41.70        
       34.94  1:16.77  1:59.95  2:41.70                                    
  5 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:42.35        
       35.00  1:17.11  2:00.61  2:42.35                                    
  6 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.55    2:43.66        
       36.73  1:18.06  2:01.98  2:43.66                                    
  7 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       2:39.27    2:45.45        
       37.35  1:18.92  2:02.50  2:45.45                                    
  8 Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR               2:32.11    2:48.25        
       38.04  1:20.33  2:04.64  2:48.25                                    
  9 Ebarb, Teddy J            13 IA-MR                3:06.19    2:53.79        
       39.71  1:23.20  2:08.98  2:53.79                                    
 10 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                3:03.03    2:54.44        
       37.47  1:22.61  2:10.74  2:54.44                                    
 11 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:52.09    2:54.52        
       39.68  1:24.52  2:11.28  2:54.52                                    
 12 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:54.95        
       40.77  1:25.61  2:11.52  2:54.95                                    
 13 Cheng, Luis               14 CIY-MR               2:59.88    2:55.51        
       40.30  1:24.92  2:11.24  2:55.51                                    
 14 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.94        
       39.62  1:23.34  2:09.76  2:55.94                                    
 15 Aizawa, Shun              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.08    2:56.42        
       38.39  1:23.31  2:10.75  2:56.42                                    
 16 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.49    2:59.60        
       39.84  1:26.66  2:13.43  2:59.60                                    
 17 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       3:08.27    3:00.93        
       39.35  1:26.37  2:14.17  3:00.93                                    
 18 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.78    3:03.68        
       41.65  1:28.34  2:16.41  3:03.68                                    
 19 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              3:09.92    3:05.42        
       41.89  1:29.54  2:18.68  3:05.42                                    
 20 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    3:06.68        
       44.58  1:31.78  2:19.44  3:06.68                                    
 21 Wang, Anson               14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:11.38        
       40.56  1:28.65  2:20.21  3:11.38                                    
 22 Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.49    3:15.07        
       44.60  1:36.15  2:26.35  3:15.07                                    
 23 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:15.27        
       43.27  1:33.68  2:24.30  3:15.27                                    
 24 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               3:18.50    3:16.30        
       44.50  1:35.62  2:27.64  3:16.30                                    
 -- Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.54         DQ        
       46.73  1:37.22  2:30.27       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:01.58        
       29.38  1:01.58                                                      
  2 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.88    1:01.72        
       28.02  1:01.72                                                      
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                1:03.19    1:02.26        
       29.58  1:02.26                                                      
  4 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:04.19    1:02.60        
       29.24  1:02.60                                                      
  5 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:03.00        
       29.27  1:03.00                                                      
  6 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               1:03.35    1:03.11        
       28.86  1:03.11                                                      
  7 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.14    1:03.61        
       29.42  1:03.61                                                      
  8 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:06.16        
       31.64  1:06.16                                                      
  9 Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR               1:07.96    1:06.42        
       32.63  1:06.42                                                      
 10 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.88    1:06.95        
       31.23  1:06.95                                                      
 11 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:09.47    1:07.00        
       31.00  1:07.00                                                      
 12 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.75    1:07.81        
       30.66  1:07.81                                                      
 13 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:06.20    1:08.09        
       30.93  1:08.09                                                      
 14 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.20    1:08.61        
       31.39  1:08.61                                                      
 15 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:08.63        
       31.74  1:08.63                                                      
 16 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.14    1:11.40        
       33.55  1:11.40                                                      
 17 Cheng, Luis               14 CIY-MR               1:20.33    1:12.13        
       34.16  1:12.13                                                      
 18 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:12.40        
       31.53  1:12.40                                                      
 19 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:12.77    1:12.86        
       34.66  1:12.86                                                      
 20 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:07.81    1:13.07        
       33.05  1:13.07                                                      
 21 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR               1:25.71    1:14.35        
       34.27  1:14.35                                                      
 22 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:14.60        
       33.71  1:14.60                                                      
 23 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR               1:21.44    1:15.50        
       36.35  1:15.50                                                      
 24 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.45    1:15.87        
       34.28  1:15.87                                                      
 25 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:13.42    1:16.40        
       33.67  1:16.40                                                      
 26 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               1:13.37    1:16.82        
       34.91  1:16.82                                                      
 27 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.33    1:18.52        
       34.97  1:18.52                                                      
 28 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:19.36        
       34.96  1:19.36                                                      
 29 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:19.92        
       37.01  1:19.92                                                      
 30 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.81        
       35.11  1:20.81                                                      
 31 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               1:31.22    1:22.26        
       36.88  1:22.26                                                      
 32 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:23.84        
 33 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.26    1:24.51        
       38.89  1:24.51                                                      
 34 Yao, Christopher J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:24.85        
       38.98  1:24.85                                                      
 35 Cannatella, Anthony J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.16    1:31.56        
       41.81  1:31.56                                                      
 36 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:32.71    1:32.86        
       42.92  1:32.86                                                      
 37 Krische, Eddie J          14 CIY-MR               1:25.77    1:37.76        
       44.93  1:37.76                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:18.19        
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                2:26.82    2:22.85        
  3 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.45    2:26.86        
       31.36  1:08.06  1:46.91  2:26.86                                    
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:26.91        
  5 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               2:19.44    2:31.97        
  6 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:37.15        
  7 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.54    2:41.20        
       32.24  1:11.09  1:54.65  2:41.20                                    
  8 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:47.31        
  9 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       3:09.05    3:06.53        
       38.26  1:28.03  2:20.29  3:06.53                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:09.83        
       28.16  1:01.74  1:39.15  2:09.83                                    
  2 LeGuyader, Travis P       14 IA-MR                2:15.88    2:13.69        
       28.16  1:00.56  1:43.12  2:13.69                                    
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                2:15.89    2:14.40        
       28.86  1:02.38  1:44.51  2:14.40                                    
  4 Du, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.56    2:17.64        
       30.06  1:07.89  1:46.96  2:17.64                                    
  5 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               2:27.52    2:17.73        
       28.68  1:04.47  1:47.89  2:17.73                                    
  6 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.38    2:18.39        
       31.03  1:09.01  1:46.92  2:18.39                                    
  7 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:20.02    2:19.80        
       30.29  1:05.72  1:47.94  2:19.80                                    
  8 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.59    2:20.04        
       31.10  1:05.59  1:47.41  2:20.04                                    
  9 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.71    2:20.77        
       30.57  1:07.17  1:49.19  2:20.77                                    
 10 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.72    2:21.60        
       27.86  1:03.39  1:49.17  2:21.60                                    
 11 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               2:20.44    2:22.23        
       29.12  1:05.30  1:49.20  2:22.23                                    
 12 Chen, Dennis              13 CIY-MR               2:21.44    2:22.40        
       31.11  1:06.79  1:49.96  2:22.40                                    
 13 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:23.22        
       30.56  1:08.36  1:50.92  2:23.22                                    
 14 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:29.71    2:24.40        
       31.45  1:07.57  1:50.89  2:24.40                                    
 15 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       2:28.51    2:28.97        
       33.77  1:12.15  1:56.80  2:28.97                                    
 16 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR               2:28.43    2:28.98        
       32.60  1:11.66  1:53.92  2:28.98                                    
 17 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.62    2:29.99        
       32.01  1:13.04  1:57.77  2:29.99                                    
 18 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.44    2:30.26        
       31.41  1:11.35  1:58.16  2:30.26                                    
 19 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.67    2:31.77        
       31.09  1:07.91  1:56.57  2:31.77                                    
 20 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:28.12    2:32.07        
       33.89  1:12.28  1:58.67  2:32.07                                    
 21 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                2:33.99    2:32.86        
       33.00  1:11.85  1:59.62  2:32.86                                    
 22 Cheng, Luis               14 CIY-MR               2:55.77    2:34.27        
       32.98  1:13.48  2:00.21  2:34.27                                    
 23 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:35.81    2:35.43        
       34.50  1:15.13  2:01.93  2:35.43                                    
 24 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR               2:42.73    2:35.48        
       30.03  1:10.96  2:00.76  2:35.48                                    
 25 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.23    2:35.88        
       34.01  1:14.10  2:00.71  2:35.88                                    
 26 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               2:35.46    2:36.41        
       32.74  1:14.49  2:01.01  2:36.41                                    
 27 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.27    2:36.77        
       33.94  1:13.16  2:01.91  2:36.77                                    
 28 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:41.39    2:36.79        
       32.73  1:12.56  2:03.87  2:36.79                                    
 29 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.07    2:39.81        
       34.22  1:15.79  2:04.79  2:39.81                                    
 30 Yao, Christopher J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.22    2:40.36        
       37.42  1:16.39  2:05.26  2:40.36                                    
 31 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       2:45.50    2:42.90        
       34.48  1:16.65  2:06.52  2:42.90                                    
 32 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR               2:48.17    2:43.36        
       34.71  1:14.69  2:06.53  2:43.36                                    
 33 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.08    2:43.46        
       35.26  1:15.44  2:05.26  2:43.46                                    
 34 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               2:45.78    2:43.53        
       34.56  1:16.11  2:05.45  2:43.53                                    
 35 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               2:40.69    2:46.68        
       35.20  1:18.03  2:12.01  2:46.68                                    
 36 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       3:12.88    2:48.90        
       35.35  1:20.37  2:07.80  2:48.90                                    
 37 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               2:51.83    2:49.55        
       35.59  1:17.79  2:11.60  2:49.55                                    
 38 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:54.04    2:51.83        
       36.71  1:21.04  2:15.16  2:51.83                                    
 39 Foti, Christian           13 Bscat-MR             3:04.67    2:54.73        
       41.41  1:23.54  2:19.33  2:54.73                                    
 40 Lin, Michael K            13 Bscat-MR             2:40.00    2:55.73        
       34.00  1:15.83  2:08.64  2:55.73                                    
 41 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:56.56        
       40.55  1:27.37  2:19.04  2:56.56                                    
 42 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               3:01.46    2:59.09        
       44.15  1:31.01  2:23.83  2:59.09                                    
 43 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              2:59.30    3:00.04        
       39.02  1:27.64  2:18.74  3:00.04                                    
 44 Krische, Eddie J          14 CIY-MR               3:01.22    3:01.20        
       42.75  1:29.26  2:20.41  3:01.20                                    
 45 Cannatella, Anthony J     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.09    3:03.21        
       38.14  1:23.50  2:21.82  3:03.21                                    
 46 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              3:23.15    3:03.75        
       36.54  1:25.14  2:22.18  3:03.75                                    
 47 Zhang, Timmy              13 Bscat-MR             3:19.38    3:19.66        
       43.15  1:34.49  2:32.00  3:19.66                                    
 48 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:38.94        
       50.11  1:44.27  2:53.42  3:38.94                                    
 -- Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12         DQ        
       36.21  1:21.82  2:13.42       DQ                                    
 -- Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.14         DQ        
       32.12  1:14.48  2:05.91       DQ                                    
 -- Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.54         DQ        
       34.42  1:12.53  2:02.95       DQ                                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR         21.78      21.64        
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                  22.19      22.87        
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Express Swimming-MR    22.61      22.90        
  4 Wallace, Dan P            17 Express Swimming-MR    22.32      23.12        
  4 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR    23.76      23.12        
  6 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         23.64      23.46        
  7 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR    23.86      23.49        
  8 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR    23.86      23.58        
  9 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                  23.99      23.61        
 10 Elliot, Dan R             16 Express Swimming-MR    25.34      23.86        
 11 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR         25.49      24.48        
 12 Kilgallen, Pat            15 Bscat-MR               29.95      24.59        
 13 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                25.43      24.90        
 14 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  25.28      25.02        
 15 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR         25.44      25.03        
 16 Spierer, Josh A           17 IA-MR                  25.52      25.42        
 17 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.11      25.49        
 18 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR                26.40      25.64        
 19 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      25.92        
 20 Arana, Anthony Y          16 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      26.17        
 21 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.26      26.27        
 22 Holtzman, Scott J         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      26.38        
 23 Chan, Conan T             15 CIY-MR                 26.75      27.00        
 24 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR         26.70      27.03        
 25 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR         25.99      27.16        
 26 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR                 29.05      27.41        
 27 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      27.48        
 27 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR         27.96      27.48        
 29 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                  29.65      27.51        
 30 Sack, Danny C             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.74        
 31 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      28.00        
 32 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR                27.97      28.42        
 33 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR                 29.27      28.82        
 34 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.87      28.97        
 35 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR         28.95      29.42        
 36 Carmody, Martin L         15 UN-LI-MR               28.73      29.47        
 37 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR         28.96      29.67        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR            NT      47.83        
       23.15    47.83                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR       1:46.43    1:46.87        
       24.86    51.93  1:19.84  1:46.87                                    
  2 Wallace, Dan P            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.47    1:47.50        
       25.07    52.23  1:20.20  1:47.50                                    
  3 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.20    1:48.76        
       25.12    52.75  1:20.82  1:48.76                                    
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                1:49.11    1:50.92        
       25.50    53.63  1:22.60  1:50.92                                    
  5 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.69    1:51.11        
       25.46    53.45  1:22.68  1:51.11                                    
  6 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                1:51.18    1:51.80        
       25.12    53.17  1:22.24  1:51.80                                    
  7 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:52.92    1:53.62        
       25.39    54.22  1:23.94  1:53.62                                    
  8 Kilgallen, Pat            15 Bscat-MR             2:00.48    1:53.84        
       26.35    55.21  1:24.69  1:53.84                                    
  9 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                1:55.27    1:54.56        
       25.91    55.80  1:26.28  1:54.56                                    
 10 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR       1:53.96    1:54.63        
       25.85    54.70  1:24.62  1:54.63                                    
 11 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                1:58.03    1:57.93        
       27.08    56.94  1:27.58  1:57.93                                    
 12 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR       2:01.93    1:59.21        
       27.38    58.13  1:29.76  1:59.21                                    
 13 Elliot, Dan R             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.99    1:59.40        
       27.54    58.14  1:29.14  1:59.40                                    
 14 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              1:59.18    1:59.51        
       26.88    57.88  1:29.37  1:59.51                                    
 15 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.81    1:59.72        
       26.57    55.68  1:26.78  1:59.72                                    
 16 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               2:00.94    1:59.86        
       27.38    57.71  1:29.68  1:59.86                                    
 17 Arana, Oscar Y            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.62    2:00.29        
       27.43    57.99  1:29.98  2:00.29                                    
 18 Adegbite, Adeola O        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.53    2:01.44        
       26.33    56.49  1:28.74  2:01.44                                    
 19 Fountain, Greg J          16 IA-MR                1:54.24    2:01.81        
       27.60    58.03  1:30.20  2:01.81                                    
 20 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.11    2:01.99        
       28.05    58.66  1:30.40  2:01.99                                    
 21 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.58    2:02.16        
       28.32    59.75  1:30.42  2:02.16                                    
 22 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       2:00.02    2:02.35        
       26.75    58.00  1:30.41  2:02.35                                    
 23 Holtzman, Scott J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.00    2:03.31        
       28.73  1:00.69  1:32.05  2:03.31                                    
 24 Arana, Anthony Y          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.55    2:04.52        
       27.87    59.14  1:31.53  2:04.52                                    
 25 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.27    2:05.22        
       28.45  1:00.69  1:33.34  2:05.22                                    
 26 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       2:08.98    2:08.59        
       28.50  1:01.27  1:35.14  2:08.59                                    
 27 Chan, Conan T             15 CIY-MR               2:08.77    2:08.63        
       28.36  1:00.10  1:34.40  2:08.63                                    
 28 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:20.46    2:08.80        
       29.23  1:02.20  1:36.21  2:08.80                                    
 29 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               2:17.33    2:09.28        
       28.56  1:01.65  1:35.69  2:09.28                                    
 30 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.19    2:09.57        
       27.20    59.42  1:34.45  2:09.57                                    
 31 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.48    2:16.95        
       30.59  1:05.34  1:41.78  2:16.95                                    
 32 Sack, Danny C             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.60        
       30.33  1:06.13  1:43.19  2:18.60                                    
 33 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR               2:28.97    2:20.70        
       31.92  1:08.40  1:46.21  2:20.70                                    
 34 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.28    2:21.31        
       31.19  1:07.68  1:45.63  2:21.31                                    
 35 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       2:27.16    2:25.87        
       31.25  1:07.57  1:46.63  2:25.87                                    
 36 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:30.43        
       32.46  1:09.69  1:50.12  2:30.43                                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.15    4:55.02        
       26.60    55.59  1:24.80  1:54.74  2:24.99  2:55.32  3:25.84  3:56.41
     4:26.65  4:55.02                                                      
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                4:45.12    4:55.08        
       26.23    55.12  1:24.32  1:53.91  2:24.29  2:54.87  3:25.17  3:56.17
     4:26.69  4:55.08                                                      
  3 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.13    4:56.98        
       25.78    54.38  1:23.89  1:54.00  2:24.32  2:55.00  3:25.71  3:56.50
     4:27.39  4:56.98                                                      
  4 Pamlanye, Matthew S       17 Sachem-MR            5:08.23    5:13.66        
       26.54    56.09  1:27.81  2:00.31  2:32.76  3:05.06  3:37.48  4:10.16
     4:42.72  5:13.66                                                      
  5 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                5:19.61    5:13.67        
       26.98    56.97  1:28.39  1:59.88  2:31.46  3:03.23  3:35.39  4:08.34
     4:41.57  5:13.67                                                      
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                5:16.75    5:17.46        
       27.30    57.82  1:30.72  2:02.90  2:35.44  3:08.14  3:41.25  4:14.44
     4:46.96  5:17.46                                                      
  7 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.48    5:17.59        
       28.92  1:00.20  1:32.60  2:05.07  2:37.17  3:08.59  3:40.70  4:13.22
     4:45.87  5:17.59                                                      
  8 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                5:09.88    5:18.05        
       27.76    58.33  1:30.03  2:02.41  2:35.07  3:08.02  3:41.02  4:14.17
     4:46.92  5:18.05                                                      
  9 Holtzman, Scott J         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:29.61        
     1:01.70  1:34.82  2:42.95  3:16.95  3:50.31  4:23.27  4:57.24  5:29.61
 10 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.07    5:36.56        
       29.34  1:01.66  1:35.00  2:09.14  2:43.89  3:18.16  3:52.92  4:27.75
     5:02.99  5:36.56                                                      
 11 Danin, Marc C             15 WISC-MR              5:46.37    5:45.21        
       29.34  1:01.80  1:35.68  2:10.13  2:44.82  3:20.19  3:56.33  4:33.08
     5:09.80  5:45.21                                                      
 12 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       6:12.53    5:56.33        
       30.93  1:06.26  1:42.21  2:18.20  2:54.70  3:31.15  4:08.12  4:44.98
     5:21.33  5:56.33                                                      
 13 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               6:08.74    5:58.29        
       30.04  1:04.24  1:40.22  2:17.45  2:54.79  3:32.30  4:10.24  4:47.41
     5:23.93  5:58.29                                                      
 14 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.97    5:59.39        
       30.98  1:06.04  1:42.69  2:19.24  2:56.42  3:34.26  4:11.87  4:48.66
     5:25.93  5:59.39                                                      
 15 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.34    7:08.17        
       34.51  1:13.78  1:56.28  2:40.86  3:26.65  4:11.76  4:57.36  5:41.74
     6:25.42  7:08.17                                                      
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                9:48.93   10:03.80        
       26.57    56.20  1:25.89  1:55.86  2:26.09  2:56.83  3:26.76  3:57.11
     4:27.46  4:57.88  5:28.23  5:58.47  6:29.12  7:00.16  7:30.95  8:02.09
     8:32.91  9:04.26  9:34.81 10:03.80                                    
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR 10:18.07   10:05.12        
       26.60    55.73  1:25.59  1:55.69  2:26.05  2:56.38  3:26.41  3:56.73
     4:27.22  4:57.83  5:28.21  5:58.87  6:29.89  7:00.83  7:31.87  8:03.06
     8:34.21  9:05.33  9:36.07 10:05.12                                    
  3 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR 10:19.54   10:37.26        
       26.83    56.07  1:26.08  1:56.40  2:26.81  2:57.34  3:28.02  3:59.24
     4:31.52  5:04.61  5:37.51  6:10.67  6:44.27  7:18.12  7:51.62  8:25.26
     8:58.95  9:31.83 10:04.35 10:37.26                                    
  4 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR               10:55.68   10:58.22        
       27.45    57.78  1:29.67  2:02.01  2:34.50  3:07.15  3:39.93  4:12.77
     4:45.91  5:19.00  5:52.32  6:26.16  7:00.09  7:34.32  8:08.52  8:42.58
     9:16.83  9:50.97 10:24.99 10:58.22                                    
  5 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.99   11:01.44        
       28.79  1:00.55  1:33.05  2:05.50  2:38.39  3:11.09  3:43.53  4:16.28
     4:49.75  5:23.86  5:57.42  6:31.47  7:05.61  7:39.37  8:13.61  8:47.42
     9:21.26  9:54.78 10:28.88 11:01.44                                    
  6 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR              11:40.58   11:10.98        
       28.90  1:03.01  1:38.51  2:15.05  2:49.77  3:24.18  3:58.81  4:33.21
     5:06.93  5:41.33  6:15.14  6:49.18  7:22.10  7:56.05  8:29.52  9:02.80
     9:36.43 10:09.21 10:41.69 11:10.98                                    
  7 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR      10:38.54   11:21.95        
       27.23    58.27  1:30.76  2:04.11  2:38.24  3:13.28  3:48.07  4:23.38
     4:58.18  5:34.37  6:10.35  6:47.72  7:22.62  7:58.94  8:33.67  9:08.30
     9:44.84 10:20.51 10:54.62 11:21.95                                    
  8 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Express Swimming-MR 10:54.61   11:26.39        
       27.39    57.03  1:28.60  2:01.29  2:34.42  3:08.46  3:42.67  4:17.00
     4:52.30  5:28.10  6:04.77  6:41.54  7:16.86  7:51.43  8:26.67  9:03.23
     9:39.85 10:16.66 10:52.52 11:26.39                                    
  9 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR      11:30.00   11:44.74        
       28.61  1:01.22  1:36.18  2:10.66  2:46.40  3:21.66  3:58.10  4:34.69
     5:12.03  5:48.54  6:24.33  6:59.59  7:34.82  8:10.43  8:46.07  9:22.59
     9:58.20 10:34.96 11:09.89 11:44.74                                    
 10 Carey, C.J.               15 Bscat-MR            15:28.58   12:50.68        
       30.68  1:04.88  1:41.03  2:18.17  2:57.52  3:37.21  4:17.02  4:56.57
     5:37.15  6:18.22  6:57.86  7:38.42  8:19.13  8:58.63  9:36.67 10:16.67
    10:55.34 11:35.11 12:13.58 12:50.68                                    
 11 Sack, Danny C             15 Express Swimming-MR 12:34.34   13:16.62        
       32.73  1:11.37  1:51.29  2:31.25  3:11.03  3:51.65  4:32.23  5:12.95
     5:54.60  6:36.84  7:17.02  7:57.55  8:37.55  9:18.77  9:59.65 10:38.91
    11:19.11 11:59.58 12:38.73 13:16.62                                    
 12 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR      14:21.35   13:53.59        
       32.81  1:11.21  1:50.97  2:32.26  3:13.96  3:56.54  4:38.97  5:21.85
     6:04.00  6:46.84  7:29.57  8:55.71  9:39.13 10:21.49 11:04.72         
                      12:31.23 13:53.59                                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR         55.43      54.18        
       26.57    54.18                                                      
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                  54.69      56.21        
       27.09    56.21                                                      
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                  54.67      56.21        
       27.77    56.21                                                      
  4 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      56.81        
       28.02    56.81                                                      
  5 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         57.78      58.45        
       27.87    58.45                                                      
  6 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      59.11        
       28.45    59.11                                                      
  7 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                  56.02      59.59        
       28.89    59.59                                                      
  8 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  58.86      59.74        
       28.56    59.74                                                      
  9 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR       1:01.05    1:00.02        
       29.19  1:00.02                                                      
 10 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:00.38        
       28.61  1:00.38                                                      
 11 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:00.98    1:00.91        
       29.69  1:00.91                                                      
 12 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.85    1:03.80        
       30.78  1:03.80                                                      
 13 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       1:04.83    1:04.25        
       31.40  1:04.25                                                      
 14 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.07    1:04.32        
       30.98  1:04.32                                                      
 15 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:08.61    1:04.90        
       31.71  1:04.90                                                      
 16 Arana, Anthony Y          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.56    1:05.73        
       31.87  1:05.73                                                      
 17 Adegbite, Adeola O        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:06.02        
       32.98  1:06.02                                                      
 18 Holtzman, Scott J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:06.31        
       32.63  1:06.31                                                      
 19 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.22    1:06.65        
       32.52  1:06.65                                                      
 20 Fountain, Greg J          16 IA-MR                1:04.48    1:07.06        
       32.63  1:07.06                                                      
 21 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:07.27        
       32.64  1:07.27                                                      
 22 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:07.39        
       33.38  1:07.39                                                      
 23 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.07    1:08.04        
       33.08  1:08.04                                                      
 24 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              1:06.97    1:08.62        
       33.37  1:08.62                                                      
 25 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.14    1:08.65        
       32.69  1:08.65                                                      
 26 Spierer, Josh A           17 IA-MR                1:04.47    1:08.88        
       33.14  1:08.88                                                      
 27 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.14    1:09.18        
       33.60  1:09.18                                                      
 28 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:09.69        
       34.55  1:09.69                                                      
 29 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:14.31    1:10.42        
       34.42  1:10.42                                                      
 30 Sack, Danny C             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.89        
       34.47  1:10.89                                                      
 31 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.99    1:11.78        
       34.13  1:11.78                                                      
 32 Carmody, Martin L         15 UN-LI-MR             1:14.02    1:12.38        
       35.90  1:12.38                                                      
 33 Chan, Conan T             15 CIY-MR               1:14.30    1:14.98        
       36.58  1:14.98                                                      
 34 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       1:12.67    1:15.60        
       36.57  1:15.60                                                      
 35 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:16.20        
       37.89  1:16.20                                                      
 36 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR               1:16.63    1:17.79        
       38.95  1:17.79                                                      
 37 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.81    1:20.16        
       37.88  1:20.16                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                1:58.29    2:01.16        
       28.61    59.23  1:30.51  2:01.16                                    
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.48    2:02.22        
       29.14    59.92  1:31.19  2:02.22                                    
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                2:01.72    2:05.86        
       28.29    59.34  1:32.12  2:05.86                                    
  4 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR       2:09.06    2:09.34        
       29.55  1:01.95  1:35.80  2:09.34                                    
  5 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               2:10.53    2:10.18        
       29.95  1:02.09  1:36.13  2:10.18                                    
  6 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR       2:12.57    2:10.30        
       31.33  1:03.96  1:37.26  2:10.30                                    
  7 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                2:04.41    2:10.37        
       29.71  1:02.91  1:36.43  2:10.37                                    
  8 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:10.52    2:11.44        
       30.72  1:03.78  1:38.01  2:11.44                                    
  9 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR       2:07.16    2:12.99        
       31.04  1:03.83  1:37.86  2:12.99                                    
 10 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR               2:12.42    2:15.76        
       31.15  1:04.58  1:40.12  2:15.76                                    
 11 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:33.83    2:19.51        
       32.41  1:07.84  1:44.18  2:19.51                                    
 12 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              2:23.60    2:20.45        
       32.23  1:07.49  1:44.68  2:20.45                                    
 13 Cheng, Noah               15 CIY-MR               2:20.77    2:21.74        
       32.77  1:08.11  1:45.87  2:21.74                                    
 14 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.63    2:21.93        
       33.79  1:09.04  1:45.32  2:21.93                                    
 15 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               2:23.96    2:23.08        
       33.79  1:10.22  1:47.04  2:23.08                                    
 16 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.12    2:23.39        
       33.46  1:08.68  1:45.81  2:23.39                                    
 17 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:23.72        
       34.32  1:10.44  1:47.44  2:23.72                                    
 18 Jozkowski, Steven R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.98    2:28.88        
       34.74  1:12.22  1:51.40  2:28.88                                    
 19 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.25    2:30.20        
              2:30.27  2:30.20                                             
 20 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.49    2:31.55        
       35.55  1:14.82  1:53.76  2:31.55                                    
 21 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.02    2:35.77        
       34.93  1:14.22  1:55.83  2:35.77                                    
 22 Sack, Danny C             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.79    2:36.77        
       36.26  1:16.01  1:56.53  2:36.77                                    
 23 Carmody, Martin L         15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:44.55        
       38.86  1:20.55  2:04.42  2:44.55                                    
 24 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR               2:42.38    2:45.54        
       40.55  1:24.43  2:07.74  2:45.54                                    
 25 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.71        
       42.50  3:05.71                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:01.60        
       29.30  1:01.60                                                      
  2 Williamson, John M        34 NYAC-MR              1:00.50    1:01.90        
       29.00  1:01.90                                                      
  3 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:04.48        
       30.27  1:04.48                                                      
  4 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              1:01.62    1:04.90        
       30.73  1:04.90                                                      
  5 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR       1:03.95    1:05.58        
       30.51  1:05.58                                                      
  6 Elliot, Dan R             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:08.00        
       31.25  1:08.00                                                      
  7 Cheng, Noah               15 CIY-MR               1:10.62    1:08.04        
       31.59  1:08.04                                                      
  8 Adegbite, Adeola O        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:08.73        
       32.02  1:08.73                                                      
  9 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:09.07        
       32.01  1:09.07                                                      
 10 Danin, Marc C             15 WISC-MR              1:11.01    1:09.76        
       32.38  1:09.76                                                      
 11 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.71    1:10.14        
       32.41  1:10.14                                                      
 12 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:11.28        
       33.85  1:11.28                                                      
 13 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              1:15.20    1:11.68        
       33.59  1:11.68                                                      
 14 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.77    1:11.86        
       33.07  1:11.86                                                      
 15 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:16.29    1:12.80        
       34.68  1:12.80                                                      
 16 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               1:15.89    1:14.33        
       34.94  1:14.33                                                      
 17 Jozkowski, Steven R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:17.93        
       36.48  1:17.93                                                      
 18 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               1:18.50    1:18.20        
       38.01  1:18.20                                                      
 19 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.83    1:19.08        
       36.86  1:19.08                                                      
 20 Sack, Danny C             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.39        
       38.10  1:19.39                                                      
 21 Spierer, Josh A           17 IA-MR                1:21.34    1:20.11        
       37.16  1:20.11                                                      
 22 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.93    1:20.39        
       37.64  1:20.39                                                      
 23 Lau, Michael J            16 North Shore-MR       1:21.04    1:21.91        
       38.87  1:21.91                                                      
 24 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.02    1:22.73        
       39.42  1:22.73                                                      
 25 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR               1:23.34    1:23.43        
       39.37  1:23.43                                                      
 26 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:24.64        
       40.35  1:24.64                                                      
 27 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:28.23    1:24.73        
       40.36  1:24.73                                                      
 28 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.45    1:25.85        
       40.26  1:25.85                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.54    2:19.87        
       30.99  1:06.09  1:42.23  2:19.87                                    
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.94    2:21.28        
       31.68  1:07.39  1:44.16  2:21.28                                    
  3 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.73    2:31.71        
       33.75  1:11.28  1:50.64  2:31.71                                    
  4 Elliot, Dan R             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.39    2:31.82        
       33.54  1:11.76  1:51.42  2:31.82                                    
  5 Arana, Oscar Y            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.60    2:33.05        
       32.36  1:10.49  1:51.27  2:33.05                                    
  6 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:52.65    2:41.36        
       36.30  1:18.18  2:00.98  2:41.36                                    
  7 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56    2:42.96        
       33.28  1:14.68  1:59.41  2:42.96                                    
  8 Arana, Anthony Y          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.67    2:49.03        
       38.32  1:20.99  2:06.05  2:49.03                                    
  9 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.50    2:53.51        
       38.31  1:23.62  2:10.35  2:53.51                                    
 10 Chan, Conan T             15 CIY-MR               2:51.77    2:54.77        
       39.67  1:23.39  2:08.78  2:54.77                                    
 11 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.40    2:58.16        
       36.66  1:22.23  2:10.09  2:58.16                                    
 12 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.71    2:59.45        
       38.93  1:25.49  2:13.36  2:59.45                                    
 13 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.14    3:03.91        
       41.57  1:28.58  2:16.94  3:03.91                                    
 14 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR               3:16.68    3:06.42        
       41.34  1:28.87  2:19.00  3:06.42                                    
 15 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:09.80        
       42.13  1:31.02  2:21.01  3:09.80                                    
 -- Adegbite, Adeola O        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.25         DQ        
       32.98  1:11.28  1:51.85       DQ                                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR         51.74      50.90        
     1:14.80    50.90                                                      
  2 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR    53.82      55.12        
       25.94    55.12                                                      
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                  53.07      55.77        
       25.81    55.77                                                      
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                  54.38      56.26        
     1:13.76    56.26                                                      
  5 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                57.32      56.72        
       26.24    56.72                                                      
  6 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 54.04      56.99        
       26.26    56.99                                                      
  7 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                 56.65      57.11        
  8 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.43      57.92        
     1:13.63    57.92                                                      
  9 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         55.06      58.13        
       26.41    58.13                                                      
 10 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                  53.81      58.60        
     1:12.65    58.60                                                      
 11 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                59.46      58.88        
       27.27    58.88                                                      
 12 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  58.48      59.48        
       27.67    59.48                                                      
 13 Pamlanye, Matthew S       17 Sachem-MR            1:00.99      59.99        
 14 Adegbite, Adeola O        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.04    1:00.35        
 15 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR         59.11    1:00.58        
 16 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58    1:01.10        
       26.92  1:01.10                                                      
 17 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.45    1:02.01        
 18 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:03.02        
 19 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR       1:03.26    1:03.89        
 20 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.59    1:04.09        
 21 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78    1:05.01        
 22 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR              1:04.45    1:05.11        
        5.50  1:05.11                                                      
 23 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               1:05.89    1:05.43        
 24 Holtzman, Scott J         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.66        
       29.58  1:05.66                                                      
 25 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:06.38        
       30.72  1:06.38                                                      
 26 Lau, Michael J            16 North Shore-MR       1:09.17    1:06.76        
       30.65  1:06.76                                                      
 27 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:13.21    1:07.11        
       31.22  1:07.11                                                      
 28 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:21.52    1:08.51        
       31.17  1:08.51                                                      
 29 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.79    1:15.41        
       33.85  1:15.41                                                      
 30 Carey, C.J.               15 Bscat-MR             1:12.00    1:19.48        
       35.05  1:19.48                                                      
 31 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.07    1:25.77        
       36.13  1:25.77                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.20    2:01.70        
       27.78    58.81  1:30.08  2:01.70                                    
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                2:04.15    2:03.72        
       27.69    59.65  1:31.58  2:03.72                                    
  3 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              2:12.03    2:08.81        
       28.01  1:00.44  1:34.01  2:08.81                                    
  4 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:10.70    2:13.95        
       29.84  1:03.33  1:38.20  2:13.95                                    
  5 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:15.79    2:15.37        
       29.73  1:03.23  1:38.34  2:15.37                                    
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                2:08.98    2:19.32        
       29.05  1:04.84  1:42.35  2:19.32                                    
  7 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.78    2:19.39        
       30.66  1:05.08  1:41.49  2:19.39                                    
  8 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       2:56.66    2:24.07        
       29.66  1:04.86  1:43.33  2:24.07                                    
  9 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               2:43.45    2:29.24        
       31.76  1:09.13  1:49.36  2:29.24                                    
 10 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:33.23        
       33.77  1:13.51  1:53.57  2:33.23                                    
 11 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.10    2:34.55        
       31.38  1:10.86  1:52.83  2:34.55                                    
 12 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       3:27.66    3:21.44        
       37.42  1:30.38  2:27.00  3:21.44                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR       1:59.76    1:59.57        
       24.69    54.76  1:31.41  1:59.57                                    
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                1:58.57    2:01.47        
       25.98    56.66  1:32.80  2:01.47                                    
  3 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.76    2:03.05        
       27.24    59.99  1:34.76  2:03.05                                    
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                2:03.90    2:04.44        
       26.41    56.86  1:35.15  2:04.44                                    
  5 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.79    2:07.31        
       26.27    58.57  1:37.73  2:07.31                                    
  6 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               2:10.62    2:09.17        
       26.81  1:00.43  1:38.28  2:09.17                                    
  7 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR       2:08.08    2:10.50        
       27.91  1:00.43  1:40.04  2:10.50                                    
  8 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.66    2:10.68        
       26.69    59.19  1:37.30  2:10.68                                    
  9 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR               2:10.20    2:11.13        
       26.30    59.14  1:41.66  2:11.13                                    
 10 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              2:10.81    2:11.55        
       26.81  1:00.10  1:39.78  2:11.55                                    
 11 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:10.12    2:12.30        
       27.50    59.72  1:40.70  2:12.30                                    
 12 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR       2:07.31    2:12.46        
       26.36    58.72  1:41.83  2:12.46                                    
 13 Elliot, Dan R             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.87    2:12.76        
       28.10  1:02.42  1:41.68  2:12.76                                    
 14 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR       2:18.10    2:14.75        
       29.19  1:01.83  1:43.13  2:14.75                                    
 15 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              2:14.82    2:15.07        
       27.32  1:03.51  1:43.67  2:15.07                                    
 16 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                2:07.71    2:16.62        
       27.68  1:02.77  1:44.61  2:16.62                                    
 17 Holtzman, Scott J         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.63        
       29.48  1:04.73  1:44.68  2:16.63                                    
 18 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.16    2:17.02        
       28.56  1:03.56  1:45.04  2:17.02                                    
 19 Adegbite, Adeola O        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.62    2:17.23        
       28.01  1:04.89  1:44.47  2:17.23                                    
 20 Cheng, Noah               15 CIY-MR               2:25.39    2:17.76        
       29.43  1:04.02  1:45.09  2:17.76                                    
 21 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.42    2:18.19        
       29.13  1:05.79  1:48.62  2:18.19                                    
 22 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.16    2:18.32        
       30.31  1:08.11  1:46.59  2:18.32                                    
 23 Danin, Marc C             15 WISC-MR              2:20.58    2:20.87        
       30.10  1:05.90  1:47.54  2:20.87                                    
 24 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               2:22.89    2:20.98        
       30.69  1:07.43  1:49.28  2:20.98                                    
 25 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.21    2:22.53        
       28.48  1:03.36  1:48.14  2:22.53                                    
 26 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.94    2:22.59        
       29.35  1:05.17  1:49.30  2:22.59                                    
 27 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:35.46    2:22.90        
       31.05  1:07.72  1:49.34  2:22.90                                    
 28 Weilert, Justin           17 WISC-MR              2:18.39    2:24.27        
       30.77  1:07.76  1:50.98  2:24.27                                    
 29 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.25    2:25.76        
       30.21  1:06.50  1:50.16  2:25.76                                    
 30 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.46    2:26.01        
       30.12  1:06.71  1:50.62  2:26.01                                    
 31 Jozkowski, Steven R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.99    2:27.91        
       31.65  1:08.50  1:53.82  2:27.91                                    
 32 Lau, Michael J            16 North Shore-MR       2:47.22    2:30.37        
       30.06  1:10.34  1:55.16  2:30.37                                    
 33 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.98    2:31.25        
       32.91  1:09.74  1:57.09  2:31.25                                    
 34 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               2:38.20    2:32.77        
       31.74  1:11.19  1:59.75  2:32.77                                    
 35 Sack, Danny C             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.13    2:33.65        
       33.96  1:12.35  1:57.31  2:33.65                                    
 36 Carey, C.J.               15 Bscat-MR             2:50.08    2:37.96        
       33.80  1:14.08  2:02.61  2:37.96                                    
 37 Seltenreich, Dane M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.00    2:41.04        
       34.14  1:13.34  2:01.80  2:41.04                                    
 38 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR               2:44.93    2:42.79        
       36.69  1:20.05  2:09.10  2:42.79                                    
 39 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.06    2:43.42        
       36.32  1:19.28  2:08.25  2:43.42                                    
 40 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.48        
       40.30  1:25.15  2:15.29  2:58.48                                    
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               2:25.66         DQ        
       29.35  1:07.57  1:53.40       DQ