Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2009 MR LIE  Octoberfest - 10/23/2009 to 10/25/2009              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR                      2:28.65        
       35.04  1:14.57  1:54.31  2:28.65                                    
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                         2:29.04        
       33.33  1:12.64  1:53.03  2:29.04                                    
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.64        
       35.31  1:13.76  1:52.39  2:30.64                                    
  4 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.71        
       34.71  1:13.98  1:52.75  2:30.71                                    
  5 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.50        
       35.22  1:14.64  1:55.53  2:36.50                                    
  6 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                         2:40.17        
       36.42  1:17.96  2:00.13  2:40.17                                    
  7 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                          2:41.69        
       36.55  1:17.37  1:59.91  2:41.69                                    
  8 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR            2:42.32        
       36.05  1:17.52  2:02.04  2:42.32                                    
  9 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                          2:44.76        
       35.84  1:18.74  2:01.92  2:44.76                                    
 10 Hanlon, Kelly A           10 Empire-MR                      2:45.44        
       35.99  1:18.83  2:03.40  2:45.44                                    
 11 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR            2:46.97        
       37.40  1:21.41  2:06.50  2:46.97                                    
 12 Hartigan, Maddie R         9 Empire-MR                      2:47.31        
       37.00  1:20.33  2:05.12  2:47.31                                    
 13 Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR                      2:52.69        
       36.07  1:18.94  2:06.12  2:52.69                                    
 14 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR                      2:55.48        
       39.13  2:12.59  2:55.48                                             
 15 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                      3:02.05        
       41.65  1:29.68  2:17.74  3:02.05                                    
 16 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR                      3:02.11        
       41.97  1:30.35  2:17.79  3:02.11                                    
 17 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                          3:03.66        
       38.84  1:25.79  2:14.93  3:03.66                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR                      2:21.10        
       33.12  1:09.59  1:46.07  2:21.10                                    
  2 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                         2:21.23        
       31.92  1:09.46  1:46.45  2:21.23                                    
  3 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR                      2:22.92        
       32.25  1:08.64  1:46.36  2:22.92                                    
  4 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR                      2:30.30        
       34.69  1:13.30  1:52.98  2:30.30                                    
  5 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.52        
       35.77  1:14.29  1:53.68  2:31.52                                    
  6 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR            2:32.92        
       34.99  1:14.33  1:54.78  2:32.92                                    
  7 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR                      2:36.37        
       34.37  1:14.29  1:53.67  2:36.37                                    
  8 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR                      2:40.39        
       36.29  1:16.36  1:57.62  2:40.39                                    
  9 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                 2:41.82        
       37.66  1:20.25  2:03.30  2:41.82                                    
 10 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                 2:48.03        
       37.45  1:21.05  2:06.31  2:48.03                                    
 11 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR                      2:56.54        
       37.96  2:10.95  2:56.54  2:56.54                                    
 12 Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR                      3:04.41        
       39.58  1:26.23  2:16.65  3:04.41                                    
 13 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                 3:08.23        
       43.07  1:31.98  2:20.05  3:08.23                                    
 14 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                         3:25.67        
       44.36  1:37.79  2:31.57  3:25.67                                    
 15 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                         3:33.68        
       48.24  1:44.21  3:33.11  3:33.68                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR                      2:02.47        
       28.95    59.94  1:31.22  2:02.47                                    
  2 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR                      2:05.17        
       28.54  1:00.24  1:32.21  2:05.17                                    
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.23        
       30.85  1:04.78  1:39.30  2:12.23                                    
  4 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                         2:12.77        
       31.91  1:06.15  1:40.08  2:12.77                                    
  5 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                         2:12.98        
       31.73  1:05.99  1:39.92  2:12.98                                    
  6 Chu, Kierstin E           12 Empire-MR                      2:14.26        
       30.67  1:04.77  1:39.61  2:14.26                                    
  7 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR                      2:16.66        
       30.34  1:06.09  1:43.27  2:16.66                                    
  8 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR                      2:17.32        
       32.08  1:07.28  1:42.81  2:17.32                                    
  9 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.73        
       31.23  1:05.77  1:42.12  2:18.73                                    
 10 Amar, Kelly A             11 Empire-MR                      2:19.12        
       31.87  1:07.78  1:44.69  2:19.12                                    
 11 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.95        
       32.76  1:07.54  1:44.56  2:19.95                                    
 12 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      2:20.14        
       32.45  1:07.94  1:44.65  2:20.14                                    
 13 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                         2:20.46        
       31.46  1:07.48  1:45.20  2:20.46                                    
 14 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR                      2:20.98        
       31.47  1:07.52  1:44.80  2:20.98                                    
 15 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR            2:21.35        
       31.91  1:08.12  1:45.45  2:21.35                                    
 16 Farrell, Greta M          12 UN-LI-MR                       2:22.10        
       32.55  1:08.37  1:45.58  2:22.10                                    
 17 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                          2:22.16        
       32.19  1:08.51  1:46.00  2:22.16                                    
 18 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                      2:23.98        
       32.29  1:08.99  1:47.33  2:23.98                                    
 19 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR                 2:25.38        
       32.80  1:10.06  1:48.77  2:25.38                                    
 20 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Empire-MR                      2:27.25        
       33.78  1:10.86  1:49.69  2:27.25                                    
 21 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      2:28.42        
       33.98  1:11.02  1:49.97  2:28.42                                    
 22 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR            2:28.94        
       32.44  1:10.49  1:50.64  2:28.94                                    
 23 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                         2:30.18        
       34.44  1:13.10  1:53.82  2:30.18                                    
 24 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.24        
       36.36  1:15.49  1:54.12  2:30.24                                    
 25 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR                      2:30.41        
       33.26  1:11.68  1:52.47  2:30.41                                    
 26 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.30        
       34.09  1:13.78  1:54.65  2:31.30                                    
 27 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR                      2:32.86        
       34.82  1:13.43  1:53.98  2:32.86                                    
 28 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                         2:34.24        
       34.06  1:13.99  1:55.56  2:34.24                                    
 29 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      2:34.43        
       33.82  1:13.88  1:54.50  2:34.43                                    
 30 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR                      2:35.59        
       35.32  1:14.45  1:55.24  2:35.59                                    
 31 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR            2:37.79        
       33.67  1:13.18  1:56.77  2:37.79                                    
 32 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR                      2:37.80        
       33.22  1:14.47  1:57.19  2:37.80                                    
 33 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                         2:38.19        
       35.17  1:15.59  1:57.74  2:38.19                                    
 34 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR                      2:38.83        
       35.99  1:16.33  1:57.58  2:38.83                                    
 35 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                         2:38.84        
       36.00  1:16.79  1:59.01  2:38.84                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR                      2:12.20        
       29.21  1:02.13  1:36.75  2:12.20                                    
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR            2:13.85        
       28.80  1:02.98  1:39.18  2:13.85                                    
  3 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR            2:14.72        
       30.52  1:05.17  1:40.28  2:14.72                                    
  4 Tillmann, Maxim           12 Empire-MR                      2:14.75        
       28.72  1:03.69  1:40.41  2:14.75                                    
  5 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR                 2:15.32        
       29.86  1:03.77  1:40.42  2:15.32                                    
  6 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                         2:18.03        
       31.47  1:06.82  1:42.57  2:18.03                                    
  7 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR                 2:18.09        
       30.77  1:06.10  1:42.76  2:18.09                                    
  8 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                         2:21.44        
       32.90  1:08.97  1:46.11  2:21.44                                    
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR                         2:23.32        
       32.60  1:09.59  1:47.01  2:23.32                                    
 10 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.24        
       33.32  1:11.29  1:50.28  2:25.24                                    
 11 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR                      2:25.85        
       32.13  1:09.29  1:49.07  2:25.85                                    
 12 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR                 2:25.89        
       34.06  1:11.74  1:49.83  2:25.89                                    
 13 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                         2:28.49        
       33.67  1:12.42  1:53.19  2:28.49                                    
 14 Ansehl, William           11 Empire-MR                      2:28.89        
       32.28  1:10.10  1:50.76  2:28.89                                    
 15 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.91        
       34.96  1:14.00  1:53.66  2:30.91                                    
 16 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      2:31.35        
       33.51  1:13.10  1:51.37  2:31.35                                    
 17 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                         2:34.88        
       33.29  1:12.29  1:53.97  2:34.88                                    
 18 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR                 2:37.38        
       36.42  1:17.16  1:58.73  2:37.38                                    
 19 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR                 2:37.46        
       32.25  1:12.49  1:55.22  2:37.46                                    
 20 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR            2:38.93        
       34.37  1:15.04  1:57.75  2:38.93                                    
 21 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                         2:39.22        
       34.26  1:15.21  1:56.92  2:39.22                                    
 22 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                         3:06.34        
       41.30  1:28.94  2:17.33  3:06.34                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR            4:38.60        
       29.91  1:03.77  1:39.83  2:14.63  2:55.36  3:36.14  4:08.03  4:38.60
  2 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         4:50.05        
       30.53  1:05.26  1:43.28  2:20.31  3:02.33  3:44.27  4:17.59  4:50.05
  3 Katcher, Olivia E         13 UNEMP-MR                       4:56.61        
       31.04  1:06.76  1:45.13  2:24.64  3:08.54  3:52.65  4:24.68  4:56.61
  4 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR                      5:01.99        
       32.59  1:10.39  1:49.44  2:27.26  3:12.81  3:58.70  4:30.07  5:01.99
  5 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR                      5:03.65        
       32.67  1:09.97  1:49.75  2:27.70  3:11.94  3:55.57  4:31.05  5:03.65
  6 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                         5:09.61        
       31.46  1:07.33  1:47.82  2:26.37  3:14.23  4:01.04  4:36.22  5:09.61
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR                      5:11.10        
       32.31  1:11.53  1:49.91  2:28.15  3:15.55  4:04.12  4:37.92  5:11.10
  8 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                         5:12.91        
       32.18  1:11.02  1:49.14  2:27.78  3:11.64  3:56.62  4:35.99  5:12.91
  9 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR                         5:19.98        
       35.49  1:15.58  1:57.93  2:39.02  3:22.15  4:06.50  4:44.59  5:19.98
 10 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                         5:20.60        
       34.19  1:13.27  1:53.32  2:32.36  3:22.36  4:11.67  4:46.91  5:20.60
 11 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                         5:20.84        
       31.84  1:12.91  1:54.54  2:34.96  3:23.41  4:11.42  4:46.52  5:20.84
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 5:32.31        
       37.38  1:21.03  2:02.82  2:43.36  3:29.20  4:17.55  4:54.34  5:32.31
 13 Yanar, Melanie            14 UN-LI-MR                       5:38.43        
       32.66  1:11.84  1:55.86  2:38.66  3:27.91  4:16.68  4:59.02  5:38.43
 14 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR                         5:46.44        
       35.68  1:16.52  2:00.03  2:43.56  3:32.81  4:22.96  5:05.30  5:46.44
 15 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR                         6:11.59        
       41.91  1:31.15  2:14.28  2:56.21  3:49.45  4:44.09  5:27.73  6:11.59
 -- Feminella, Lindsay M      13 WAC-MR                              DQ        
       39.83  1:27.59  2:11.56  2:53.61  3:45.28  4:34.90  5:14.56       DQ
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR                      4:35.99        
       30.39  1:02.92  1:37.05  2:11.00  2:51.22  3:32.03  4:04.27  4:35.99
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul J        13 Empire-MR                      4:37.85        
       29.21  1:03.22  1:39.63  2:14.43  2:56.08  3:37.94  4:09.23  4:37.85
  3 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR            4:38.09        
       29.67  1:03.27  1:39.58  2:15.13  2:54.79  3:34.85  4:07.32  4:38.09
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR                      4:43.08        
       31.22  1:07.00  1:43.95  2:21.19  3:00.28  3:39.81  4:12.28  4:43.08
  5 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR                      4:49.41        
       30.12  1:04.64  1:40.24  2:16.01  3:00.06  3:45.36  4:17.91  4:49.41
  6 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                          4:54.70        
       29.33  1:04.74  1:43.98  2:21.39  3:06.46  3:50.52  4:23.00  4:54.70
  7 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR                      4:58.03        
       30.47  1:08.21  1:46.73  2:24.66  3:10.64  3:56.15  4:27.26  4:58.03
  8 Mu, Nicholas H            13 UN-LI-MR                       4:59.16        
       32.98  1:09.96  1:47.59  2:24.46  3:07.41  3:51.45  4:25.88  4:59.16
  9 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR                      4:59.59        
       32.41  1:09.53  1:46.42  2:23.14  3:06.70  3:51.24  4:26.54  4:59.59
 10 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR                         5:05.74        
       33.11  1:10.96  1:50.24  2:28.06  3:12.57  3:58.88  4:32.87  5:05.74
 11 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                          5:07.02        
       30.80  1:09.50  1:47.20  2:24.08  3:08.95  3:57.82  4:32.27  5:07.02
 12 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                         5:11.67        
       30.35  1:07.99  1:50.51  2:30.36  3:16.56  4:03.85  4:38.38  5:11.67
 13 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                 5:12.66        
       33.00  1:13.88  1:55.44  2:36.83  3:20.38  4:03.63  4:39.40  5:12.66
 14 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR                         5:19.46        
       34.19  1:15.23  1:54.40  2:34.74  3:21.55  4:08.94  4:43.82  5:19.46
 15 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                         5:27.93        
       36.45  1:21.23  2:02.92  2:42.82  3:27.17  4:14.06  4:52.99  5:27.93
 16 Williams, Tyler S         13 Express Swimming-MR            5:37.04        
       33.17  1:13.94  1:57.37  2:37.83  3:31.32  4:24.19  5:00.37  5:37.04
 17 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR                         5:41.98        
       39.78  1:29.69  2:12.98  2:55.80  3:43.00  4:31.64  5:06.44  5:41.98
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
       38.45  1:27.20  3:04.83  4:01.20  4:55.54  5:33.37  6:11.81       DQ
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR            4:31.03        
       29.21  1:01.67  1:36.78  2:11.81  2:49.13  3:28.00  3:59.81  4:31.03
  2 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR            4:43.55        
       30.56  1:05.70  1:40.22  2:14.38  2:55.01  3:36.17  4:10.34  4:43.55
  3 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR            4:46.69        
       29.78  1:03.25  1:40.89  2:17.33  2:59.97  3:44.00  4:15.79  4:46.69
  4 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR            4:48.81        
       30.76  1:05.61  1:43.20  2:19.98  3:01.71  3:44.16  4:16.79  4:48.81
  5 Krebs, Kristen E          17 Express Swimming-MR            4:54.45        
       31.98  1:08.30  1:46.12  2:23.64  3:05.40  3:48.39  4:21.55  4:54.45
  6 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR                      4:54.46        
       30.13  1:05.14  1:40.70  2:15.91  3:00.64  3:46.65  4:20.51  4:54.46
  7 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                         4:56.03        
       31.99  1:09.30  1:47.08  2:24.64  3:08.57  3:52.95  4:25.24  4:56.03
  8 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR                         4:58.65        
       31.64  1:07.67  1:47.55  2:26.33  3:09.52  3:52.01  4:26.23  4:58.65
  9 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 Express Swimming-MR            4:59.45        
       32.69  1:11.99  1:48.87  2:26.15  3:06.66  3:48.49  4:24.00  4:59.45
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR            5:01.48        
       31.95  1:09.13  1:45.51  2:21.59  3:08.00  3:54.80  4:28.86  5:01.48
 11 Jagielska, Marika M       16 WAC-MR                         5:01.78        
       31.08  1:08.34  1:48.93  2:29.56  3:10.68  3:52.35  4:28.19  5:01.78
 12 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR                      5:12.10        
       32.00  1:09.96  1:49.56  2:28.77  3:15.13  4:02.78  4:37.68  5:12.10
 13 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                         5:13.69        
       34.26  1:13.67  1:55.34  2:36.91  3:20.16  4:03.29  4:39.39  5:13.69
 14 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR            5:15.24        
       34.32  1:13.18  1:53.45  2:33.26  3:20.04  4:07.45  4:41.51  5:15.24
 15 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            5:15.67        
       34.97  1:17.69  1:56.51  2:35.47  3:20.85  4:06.41  4:41.20  5:15.67
 16 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR                 5:23.71        
       33.57  1:13.29  1:54.46  2:34.71  3:22.81  4:12.42  4:48.35  5:23.71
 17 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                         5:25.13        
       33.75  1:14.13  1:56.15  2:37.13  3:21.67  4:07.66  4:47.22  5:25.13
 18 Castellano, Gabriella A   16 WAC-MR                         5:30.25        
       35.56  1:18.60  1:58.78  2:39.56  3:28.34  4:17.88  4:54.22  5:30.25
 19 Shtab, Danielle R         15 UN-LI-MR                       5:47.19        
       35.93  1:20.70  2:07.75  2:55.13  3:40.71  4:27.48  5:08.73  5:47.19
 20 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                         5:56.29        
       33.98  1:16.69  2:06.09  2:51.65  3:43.52  4:37.98  5:17.99  5:56.29
 -- Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR                              DQ        
       33.90  1:13.37  1:57.26  2:39.15  3:31.70  4:25.07  4:59.72       DQ
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR                      4:07.23        
       26.04    55.29  1:26.68  1:58.64  2:33.50  3:08.73  3:38.18  4:07.23
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR            4:24.31        
       28.04    59.97  1:34.85  2:08.56  2:46.11  3:24.31  3:55.29  4:24.31
  3 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR            4:26.10        
       27.25    57.69  1:32.14  2:06.14  2:45.57  3:25.96  3:56.34  4:26.10
  4 Collins, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                         4:31.28        
       27.72    59.15  1:34.20  2:07.75  2:49.20  3:32.65  4:01.65  4:31.28
  5 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR                 4:32.29        
       28.21    59.75  1:36.63  2:13.16  2:52.40  3:32.28  4:03.66  4:32.29
  6 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                         4:32.47        
       29.54  1:02.60  1:35.93  2:08.38  2:50.92  3:34.32  4:03.93  4:32.47
  7 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                 4:33.06        
       29.08  1:02.36  1:37.20  2:12.08  2:51.77  3:31.39  4:02.57  4:33.06
  8 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR                      4:35.58        
       27.77  1:01.23  1:38.27  2:14.23  2:53.14  3:33.37  4:05.10  4:35.58
  9 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR                         4:36.17        
       28.20  1:02.29  1:39.47  2:14.76  2:54.24  3:34.39  4:06.55  4:36.17
 10 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR                      4:36.42        
       27.52    59.89  1:35.47  2:10.87  2:51.87  3:33.73  4:05.05  4:36.42
 11 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR                      4:36.87        
       27.64    59.28  1:34.34  2:09.15  2:52.05  3:36.59  4:07.78  4:36.87
 12 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR                      4:37.76        
       29.52  1:02.77  1:38.83  2:14.35  2:55.95  3:37.48  4:08.15  4:37.76
 13 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR                      4:38.16        
       27.81  1:01.27  1:37.89  2:15.66  2:55.01  3:35.38  4:07.47  4:38.16
 14 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR                      4:38.62        
       28.17  1:01.42  1:37.33  2:12.67  2:55.48  3:39.94  4:09.23  4:38.62
 15 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR                      4:40.20        
       26.69    57.48  1:33.00  2:08.70  2:51.18  3:33.40  4:07.68  4:40.20
 16 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                          4:40.34        
       28.58  1:01.60  1:39.00  2:15.61  2:56.61  3:37.35  4:09.59  4:40.34
 17 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR                 4:42.04        
       28.17  1:00.28  1:35.79  2:11.90  2:52.91  3:35.31  4:09.51  4:42.04
 18 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR                      4:44.50        
       28.10  1:01.40  1:39.39  2:16.45  2:58.75  3:41.89  4:13.84  4:44.50
 19 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR                         4:44.98        
       28.86  1:03.23  1:41.07  2:18.27  3:01.18  3:45.04  4:16.27  4:44.98
 20 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                          4:45.15        
       28.83  1:02.57  1:38.54  2:13.74  2:56.42  3:39.84  4:13.25  4:45.15
 21 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR                      4:46.09        
       31.56  1:06.54  1:42.71  2:19.38  3:00.66  3:41.70  4:14.70  4:46.09
 22 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                         4:47.15        
       29.16  1:03.79  1:40.58  2:16.63  2:58.42  3:41.42  4:14.90  4:47.15
 23 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR                      4:52.88        
       32.02  1:11.51  1:47.67  2:22.81  3:05.97  3:48.74  4:21.48  4:52.88
 24 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                 4:54.29        
       32.00  1:10.67  1:47.17  2:23.50  3:06.98  3:50.10  4:23.04  4:54.29
 25 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR                      4:54.70        
       28.62  1:03.32  1:40.73  2:18.78  2:59.99  3:42.89  4:19.58  4:54.70
 26 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                 4:59.28        
       28.91  1:03.06  1:42.67  2:22.46  3:02.35  3:45.45  4:22.06  4:59.28
 27 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Empire-MR                      5:09.55        
       31.77  1:08.79  1:48.40  2:27.40  3:13.77  4:00.27  4:35.69  5:09.55
 28 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                 5:22.56        
       32.31  1:13.55  1:54.14  2:34.07  3:23.72  4:12.12  4:47.54  5:22.56
 29 Sack, Danny C             15 UN-LI-MR                       5:39.23        
       34.62  1:20.27  2:01.89  2:44.13  3:31.13  4:20.44  5:00.26  5:39.23
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                         2:48.19        
       37.50  1:19.94  2:11.71  2:48.19                                    
  2 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR            2:50.82        
       40.55  1:23.13  2:13.32  2:50.82                                    
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR                      2:55.55        
       38.56  1:21.29  2:16.44  2:55.55                                    
  4 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                         2:57.38        
       39.08  1:25.00  2:14.67  2:57.38                                    
  5 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR                      2:57.51        
       41.67  1:27.79  2:22.52  2:57.51                                    
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                          3:00.09        
       41.47  1:28.70  2:18.82  3:00.09                                    
  7 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR            3:01.49        
       42.88  1:28.81  2:21.08  3:01.49                                    
  8 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                          3:03.34        
     1:28.00  2:21.59  3:03.34                                             
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R         9 Empire-MR                      3:04.26        
       40.44  1:28.55  2:22.92  3:04.26                                    
 10 Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR                      3:09.04        
        6.97    45.47  1:31.88  3:09.04                                    
 11 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                         3:09.18        
       40.76  1:26.67  2:25.26  3:09.18                                    
 12 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR                      3:13.06        
       44.02  1:29.86  2:30.38  3:13.06                                    
 13 Hanlon, Kelly A           10 Empire-MR                      3:14.76        
       40.75  1:32.90  2:34.77  3:14.76                                    
 14 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                         3:15.92        
       43.87  1:29.48  2:32.10  3:15.92                                    
 15 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR                      3:23.21        
       50.09  1:40.47  3:23.21                                             
 16 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                          3:24.27        
 -- Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       36.08  1:19.99  2:11.72       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR                      2:49.01        
       40.75  1:22.47  2:13.39  2:49.01                                    
  2 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR                      2:49.55        
       40.66  1:23.89  2:12.14  2:49.55                                    
  3 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR                      2:49.97        
       41.87  1:21.49  2:12.88  2:49.97                                    
  4 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR            2:53.75        
       38.89  1:24.31  2:14.95  2:53.75                                    
  5 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR            2:55.21        
       42.46  1:28.27  2:18.96  2:55.21                                    
  6 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR                      2:55.82        
       41.97  1:23.92  2:16.39  2:55.82                                    
  7 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR                      3:04.58        
       45.43  1:28.71  2:24.33  3:04.58                                    
  8 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                 3:11.55        
       43.67  1:32.24  2:28.02  3:11.55                                    
  9 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                         3:21.23        
       49.83  1:41.42  2:38.71  3:21.23                                    
 10 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                         3:21.73        
       50.39  1:42.52  2:40.54  3:21.73                                    
 11 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                 3:32.41        
       53.86  1:48.86  2:42.95  3:32.41                                    
 -- DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
       42.68  1:30.34  2:20.26       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR                      2:22.46        
       31.49  1:06.41  1:49.63  2:22.46                                    
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                         2:29.87        
     1:11.11  1:57.09  2:29.87                                             
  3 Chu, Kierstin E           12 Empire-MR                      2:30.16        
       32.34  1:08.41  1:55.38  2:30.16                                    
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:34.27        
       33.32  1:13.15  2:00.91  2:34.27                                    
  5 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR                      2:34.51        
       34.90  1:16.02  2:01.63  2:34.51                                    
  6 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:35.05        
       34.48  1:14.16  2:00.07  2:35.05                                    
  7 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      2:36.25        
     1:16.17  2:01.89  2:36.25                                             
  8 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR                      2:38.15        
       33.61  1:14.86  2:01.84  2:38.15                                    
  9 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                          2:38.58        
     1:15.67  2:03.07  2:38.58                                             
 10 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR                      2:38.99        
     1:16.08  2:03.56  2:38.99                                             
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR                 2:39.33        
     1:16.46  2:03.12  2:39.33                                             
 12 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.44        
     1:15.64  2:02.22  2:39.44                                             
 13 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                         2:41.76        
       35.57  1:16.28  2:06.07  2:41.76                                    
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      2:44.23        
     1:18.43  2:06.47  2:44.23                                             
 15 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                      2:44.28        
       36.11  1:16.89  2:06.54  2:44.28                                    
 16 Farrell, Greta M          12 UN-LI-MR                       2:46.38        
       37.96  1:20.01  2:10.35  2:46.38                                    
 17 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR            2:46.42        
     1:18.55  2:09.95  2:46.42                                             
 18 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR            2:46.85        
     1:19.70  2:10.23  2:46.85                                             
 19 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR                      2:48.70        
       37.96  1:18.77  2:09.30  2:48.70                                    
 20 Amar, Kelly A             11 Empire-MR                      2:48.88        
     1:19.76  2:13.87  2:48.88                                             
 21 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR                      2:51.55        
       39.32  1:25.64  2:11.52  2:51.55                                    
 22 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Empire-MR                      2:52.10        
       39.03  1:23.91  2:12.62  2:52.10                                    
 23 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR            2:52.59        
       37.48  1:24.07  2:16.11  2:52.59                                    
 24 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR            2:53.55        
       42.32  1:26.44  2:14.57  2:53.55                                    
 25 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                         2:56.20        
       41.16  1:26.41  2:14.45  2:56.20                                    
 26 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR                      2:57.89        
       43.08  1:27.73  2:16.99  2:57.89                                    
 27 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                         2:58.59        
       40.28  1:27.88  2:16.91  2:58.59                                    
 28 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR                      3:00.71        
       40.91  1:28.26  2:22.83  3:00.71                                    
 29 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR                      3:01.33        
       39.78  1:25.43  2:20.84  3:01.33                                    
 30 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      3:03.20        
       42.62  1:29.73  2:25.83  3:03.20                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.87        
       32.52  1:11.42  1:55.14  2:27.87                                    
  2 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                         2:33.82        
       33.93  1:15.04  1:59.27  2:33.82                                    
  3 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR                      2:34.99        
       32.46  1:11.04  2:00.15  2:34.99                                    
  4 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR            2:35.03        
       33.76  1:15.41  2:00.05  2:35.03                                    
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR                 2:35.24        
       34.61  1:15.05  2:00.98  2:35.24                                    
  6 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR                 2:35.31        
       34.79  1:14.30  2:01.31  2:35.31                                    
  7 Tillmann, Maxim           12 Empire-MR                      2:38.90        
       36.63  1:17.73  2:05.56  2:38.90                                    
  8 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR                      2:39.93        
       38.52  1:19.44  2:04.66  2:39.93                                    
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR                         2:41.77        
       35.13  1:16.51  2:02.38  2:41.77                                    
 10 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                         2:42.12        
       37.02  1:21.08  2:07.19  2:42.12                                    
 11 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR                 2:45.60        
       37.31  1:18.99  2:08.70  2:45.60                                    
 12 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      2:46.55        
       36.18  1:19.28  2:09.35  2:46.55                                    
 13 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                         2:46.96        
       37.49  1:21.38  2:10.95  2:46.96                                    
 14 Ansehl, William           11 Empire-MR                      2:48.65        
       38.93  1:22.73  2:10.87  2:48.65                                    
 15 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR            2:50.77        
       36.39  1:18.79  2:14.08  2:50.77                                    
 16 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR            2:51.38        
       39.40  1:22.17  2:13.73  2:51.38                                    
 17 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                         2:51.83        
       35.10  1:18.27  2:11.82  2:51.83                                    
 18 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR                 2:58.46        
       38.01  1:22.59  2:19.42  2:58.46                                    
 19 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR                 3:02.91        
       43.61  1:29.60  2:23.92  3:02.91                                    
 20 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR            3:12.39        
       48.99  1:35.58  2:30.76  3:12.39                                    
 21 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                         3:38.00        
       52.09  1:46.63  2:51.30  3:38.00                                    
 -- MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR                           DQ        
       45.35  1:30.60  2:21.50       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR            5:09.33        
       28.10    59.10  1:30.77  2:02.34  2:33.75  3:05.10  3:36.57  4:08.16
     4:39.31  5:09.33                                                      
  2 Katcher, Olivia E         13 UNEMP-MR                       5:18.57        
       28.41    59.93  1:32.21  2:04.73  2:37.30  3:10.11  3:42.47  4:15.33
     4:47.44  5:18.57                                                      
  3 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR                      5:26.88        
       29.27  1:01.43  1:34.42  2:07.99  2:41.29  3:14.54  3:48.09  4:21.24
     4:54.33  5:26.88                                                      
  4 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         5:30.53        
       29.55  1:02.18  1:35.50  2:09.03  2:42.66  3:16.58  3:50.64  4:24.42
     4:58.12  5:30.53                                                      
  5 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR                      5:38.93        
       30.10  1:03.88  1:38.11  2:12.22  2:46.57  3:20.93  3:55.63  4:30.19
     5:04.88  5:38.93                                                      
  6 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                         5:39.41        
       30.17  1:03.18  1:36.80  2:10.96  2:45.48  3:20.36  3:55.40  4:30.50
     5:05.22  5:39.41                                                      
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR                      5:42.67        
       30.31  1:04.33  1:39.18  2:14.21  2:49.74  3:24.35  3:58.85  4:34.15
     5:09.03  5:42.67                                                      
  8 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                         5:43.40        
       31.23  1:05.24  1:40.04  2:15.01  2:50.25  3:25.14  4:00.17  4:35.05
     5:09.66  5:43.40                                                      
  9 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                         5:48.75        
       30.85  1:04.50  1:39.62  2:15.51  2:51.75  3:27.65  4:04.63  4:39.64
     5:15.20  5:48.75                                                      
 10 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                         5:52.45        
       32.21  1:08.12  1:43.84  2:20.70  2:57.48  3:32.61  4:08.30  4:43.54
     5:18.21  5:52.45                                                      
 11 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                         5:55.04        
       31.75  1:06.65  1:42.48  2:18.24  2:54.16  3:29.52  4:06.18  4:42.56
     5:19.55  5:55.04                                                      
 12 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                         5:58.90        
       32.05  1:07.11  1:43.48  2:19.75  2:56.17  3:32.40  4:09.19  4:45.36
     5:22.27  5:58.90                                                      
 13 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR                         6:07.87        
       33.25  1:09.18  1:46.13  2:23.59  3:01.38  3:38.98  4:16.94  4:54.97
     5:31.91  6:07.87                                                      
 14 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            6:10.49        
       33.27  1:10.36  1:49.05  2:27.65  3:04.03  3:43.28  4:21.66  4:58.28
     5:36.02  6:10.49                                                      
 15 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 6:12.94        
       31.26  1:06.05  1:42.66  2:19.97  2:58.34  3:38.51  4:18.20  4:57.30
     5:37.18  6:12.94                                                      
 16 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         6:16.34        
       32.57  1:09.24  1:48.08  2:26.21  3:05.12  3:43.68  4:22.66  5:02.14
     5:41.33  6:16.34                                                      
 17 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR            6:16.39        
       32.97  1:09.92  1:48.22  2:26.75  3:04.82  3:43.59  4:22.74  5:01.15
     5:40.04  6:16.39                                                      
 18 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                         6:34.89        
       34.28  1:12.18  1:51.62  2:30.97  3:10.89  3:51.59  4:32.37  5:13.62
     5:54.90  6:34.89                                                      
 19 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR                         6:37.47        
       34.48  1:13.80  1:54.65  2:35.51  3:16.18  3:56.49  4:37.15  5:17.70
     5:58.24  6:37.47                                                      
 20 Feminella, Lindsay M      13 WAC-MR                         6:41.16        
       35.73  1:15.29  1:57.21  2:39.35  3:22.24  4:03.58  4:44.48  5:24.75
     6:04.21  6:41.16                                                      
 21 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR                         7:02.27        
       36.00  1:16.20  1:59.00  2:41.53  3:24.53  4:08.65  4:52.17  5:36.24
     6:20.40  7:02.27                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J        13 Empire-MR                      5:03.68        
       27.31    57.49  1:28.70  1:59.62  2:31.02  3:02.46  3:33.27  4:04.15
     4:34.56  5:03.68                                                      
  2 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                          5:03.77        
       27.11    57.18  1:28.21  1:59.21  2:30.81  3:02.52  3:33.66  4:04.71
     4:35.17  5:03.77                                                      
  3 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR                      5:13.51        
       28.01    58.87  1:30.99  2:02.95  2:34.98  3:06.96  3:39.33  4:11.13
     4:43.13  5:13.51                                                      
  4 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR                      5:14.82        
       28.51    59.49  1:31.25  2:03.09  2:35.38  3:07.31  3:39.42  4:11.71
     4:43.78  5:14.82                                                      
  5 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR                      5:15.07        
       28.68    59.84  1:31.64  2:03.35  2:35.45  3:07.76  3:39.68  4:12.26
     4:44.63  5:15.07                                                      
  6 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR                      5:22.29        
       28.55  1:00.00  1:32.57  2:05.04  2:37.69  3:10.96  3:43.69  4:16.90
     4:50.33  5:22.29                                                      
  7 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR            5:23.09        
       28.92  1:01.77  1:34.62  2:07.15  2:40.18  3:12.77  3:45.78  4:18.92
     4:52.01  5:23.09                                                      
  8 Mu, Nicholas H            13 UN-LI-MR                       5:32.47        
       29.77  1:02.59  1:36.47  2:09.73  2:43.27  3:17.45  3:51.60  4:26.34
     4:59.86  5:32.47                                                      
  9 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR                      5:35.42        
       30.39  1:04.20  1:38.23  2:12.64  2:46.59  3:20.86  3:55.08  4:29.21
     5:02.92  5:35.42                                                      
 10 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR            5:35.76        
       29.50  1:02.60  1:36.73  2:11.33  2:45.81  3:20.14  3:55.32  4:29.20
     5:03.97  5:35.76                                                      
 11 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR                         5:35.84        
       28.78  1:01.10  1:34.82  2:08.74  2:43.61  3:18.35  3:53.30  4:28.15
     5:02.39  5:35.84                                                      
 12 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR            5:35.87        
       30.40  1:04.12  1:38.47  2:13.11  2:47.12  3:21.69  3:56.32  4:30.85
     5:04.47  5:35.87                                                      
 13 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                          5:38.66        
       29.80  1:04.06  1:37.94  2:12.35  2:46.95  3:20.61  3:54.86  4:30.60
     5:04.92  5:38.66                                                      
 14 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                      5:39.15        
       28.61  1:01.53  1:36.27  2:11.01  2:46.14  3:20.55  3:55.67  4:30.49
     5:05.35  5:39.15                                                      
 15 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Empire-MR                      5:40.36        
       30.44  1:03.96  1:38.06  2:12.90  2:48.42  3:23.54  3:58.25  4:33.19
     5:07.65  5:40.36                                                      
 16 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                         5:44.39        
       30.90  1:06.29  1:42.15  2:17.90  2:53.76  3:28.81  4:04.63  4:40.63
     5:13.43  5:44.39                                                      
 17 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR            5:50.09        
       30.91  1:06.03  1:41.79  2:18.43  2:55.06  3:31.12  4:06.58  4:41.88
     5:17.59  5:50.09                                                      
 18 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                         5:54.15        
       31.23  1:05.97  1:41.62  2:18.32  2:54.76  3:31.75  4:08.36  4:45.06
     5:21.05  5:54.15                                                      
 19 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR                         5:56.99        
       32.06  1:07.68  1:43.81  2:20.48  2:56.81  3:33.41  4:09.70  4:45.86
     5:21.37  5:56.99                                                      
 20 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                 5:57.82        
       30.88  1:06.78  1:43.45  2:21.24  2:58.12  3:34.83  4:10.89  4:48.10
     5:24.49  5:57.82                                                      
 21 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR                         6:00.33        
       32.18  1:08.51  1:46.72  2:24.58  3:02.49  3:39.09  4:14.90  4:50.74
     5:25.30  6:00.33                                                      
 22 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                         6:04.64        
       31.70  1:07.48  1:43.56  2:20.41  2:57.55  3:35.16  4:13.61  4:50.73
     5:29.01  6:04.64                                                      
 23 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 6:05.53        
       33.20  1:08.79  1:46.11  2:23.31  3:02.01  3:38.22  4:16.08  4:53.81
     5:31.12  6:05.53                                                      
 24 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR                         6:28.13        
       33.29  1:10.48  1:49.37  2:29.25  3:09.89  3:50.85  4:31.78  5:11.84
     5:50.66  6:28.13                                                      
 25 WU, George                14 FLY-MR                         6:28.98        
       31.62  1:08.77  1:47.54  2:27.44  3:07.76  3:47.80  4:28.10  5:10.30
     5:51.28  6:28.98                                                      
 26 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR                 6:41.33        
       36.41  1:16.63  1:57.38  2:38.42  4:01.90  4:42.96  5:22.96  6:02.76
     6:41.33                                                               
 27 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                         6:48.87        
       34.29  1:14.52  1:56.83  2:38.85  3:20.43  4:02.45  4:45.82  5:29.12
     6:09.77  6:48.87                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR            5:11.29        
       28.72    59.75  1:31.39  2:02.96  2:34.73  3:06.73  3:38.45  4:10.54
     4:41.29  5:11.29                                                      
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                         5:11.81        
       28.89    59.92  1:31.35  2:03.00  2:34.66  3:06.52  3:38.34  4:10.39
     4:42.19  5:11.81                                                      
  3 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR            5:13.41        
       29.01    59.36  1:31.00  2:02.69  2:34.76  3:06.60  3:38.78  4:10.71
     4:42.41  5:13.41                                                      
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR                 5:15.64        
       28.29    58.84  1:30.13  2:01.77  2:33.85  3:06.04  3:38.72  4:11.28
     4:43.92  5:15.64                                                      
  5 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR            5:17.79        
       29.23  1:00.49  1:32.46  2:04.55  2:36.71  3:09.09  3:41.48  4:13.88
     4:46.13  5:17.79                                                      
  6 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR                         5:18.87        
       29.68  1:01.04  1:32.85  2:05.10  2:36.91  3:09.29  3:41.38  4:14.00
     4:46.95  5:18.87                                                      
  7 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR                      5:23.30        
       28.14    58.90  1:30.55  2:02.92  2:34.95  3:07.76  3:41.21  4:15.86
     4:49.47  5:23.30                                                      
  8 Krebs, Kristen E          17 Express Swimming-MR            5:26.58        
       29.97  1:01.82  1:34.36  2:07.14  2:40.23  3:13.43  3:46.75  4:20.08
     4:53.52  5:26.58                                                      
  9 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR            5:27.69        
       29.63  1:01.59  1:34.12  2:07.30  2:40.85  3:14.45  3:48.42  4:22.21
     4:55.64  5:27.69                                                      
 10 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR                         5:29.65        
       29.81  1:03.26  1:37.37  2:11.29  2:44.98  3:18.17  3:51.41  4:24.77
     4:58.05  5:29.65                                                      
 11 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR            5:29.84        
       30.04  1:03.03  1:36.70  2:11.16  2:45.07  3:19.00  3:52.79  4:25.98
     4:58.72  5:29.84                                                      
 12 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR            5:40.17        
       29.70  1:03.23  1:37.60  2:12.34  2:47.64  3:22.67  3:57.59  4:32.80
     5:07.12  5:40.17                                                      
 13 Jagielska, Marika M       16 WAC-MR                         5:40.21        
       29.72  1:03.18  1:37.34  2:11.88  2:46.43  3:21.28  3:56.26  4:32.32
     5:07.10  5:40.21                                                      
 14 Kraus, Katherine A        16 FLY-MR                         5:43.48        
       30.72  1:04.53  1:39.07  2:14.05  2:49.43  3:24.82  3:59.79  4:34.90
     5:09.33  5:43.48                                                      
 15 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR            5:46.44        
       30.54  1:04.31  1:39.41  2:14.79  2:50.14  3:25.45  4:01.23  4:36.81
     5:11.96  5:46.44                                                      
 16 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR                         5:46.86        
       31.60  1:06.27  1:41.57  2:17.34  2:52.75  3:27.79  4:02.51  4:38.22
     5:12.96  5:46.86                                                      
 17 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR            5:47.51        
       31.71  1:05.73  1:41.19  2:16.55  2:51.71  3:27.20  4:02.67  4:37.91
     5:13.09  5:47.51                                                      
 18 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            5:52.14        
       31.44  1:06.20  1:41.40  2:16.80  2:52.50  3:28.32  4:04.65  4:40.79
     5:16.90  5:52.14                                                      
 19 Mazzetti, Eleonora        15 FLY-MR                         5:55.18        
       29.90  1:04.57  1:40.03  2:16.33  2:53.44  3:30.57  4:07.19  4:44.49
     5:20.92  5:55.18                                                      
 20 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR            5:58.88        
       31.74  1:06.93  1:41.66  2:18.17  2:52.91  3:29.51  4:08.24  4:45.40
     5:23.08  5:58.88                                                      
 21 Castellano, Gabriella A   16 WAC-MR                         6:02.29        
       31.37  1:06.22  1:42.23  2:18.72  2:55.81  3:33.22  4:10.44  4:47.66
     5:25.54  6:02.29                                                      
 22 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR            6:04.03        
       31.91  1:07.33  1:43.87  2:20.61  2:57.83  3:35.20  4:12.66  4:50.58
     5:27.19  6:04.03                                                      
 23 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                         6:10.95        
       32.81  1:09.61  1:47.03  2:24.58  3:02.05  3:40.02  4:18.23  4:56.63
     5:34.66  6:10.95                                                      
 24 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                         6:17.20        
       31.77  1:07.73  1:44.87  2:23.06  3:01.92  3:41.69  4:21.30  5:01.16
     5:40.75  6:17.20                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR                      4:46.43        
       25.20    52.99  1:21.57  1:50.74  2:19.96  2:49.49  3:18.85  3:48.22
     4:17.74  4:46.43                                                      
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR            4:55.15        
       26.55    55.50  1:25.50  1:55.68  2:25.64  2:55.43  3:25.19  3:55.64
     4:25.72  4:55.15                                                      
  3 Collins, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                         4:56.05        
       27.12    57.16  1:27.78  1:58.22  2:28.89  2:58.47  3:28.52  3:58.56
     4:28.24  4:56.05                                                      
  4 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR                      4:56.75        
       26.76    56.56  1:27.31  1:58.00  2:28.49  2:58.84  3:28.79  3:59.65
     4:29.33  4:56.75                                                      
  5 Kuo, Theodore             16 Express Swimming-MR            4:58.08        
       26.19    54.78  1:24.54  1:55.08  2:25.65  2:56.41  3:26.94  3:57.55
     4:28.25  4:58.08                                                      
  6 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR                      4:58.60        
       26.64    56.26  1:26.53  1:56.54  2:27.02  2:57.74  3:28.03  3:58.69
     4:29.03  4:58.60                                                      
  7 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                         5:00.59        
       25.67    55.23  1:25.90  1:56.96  2:27.38  2:58.60  3:29.10  4:00.07
     4:31.58  5:00.59                                                      
  8 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                         5:01.06        
       26.93    56.91  1:27.15  1:57.94  2:28.33  2:59.04  3:29.66  4:00.10
     4:30.93  5:01.06                                                      
  9 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR                      5:01.50        
       26.97    56.46  1:26.81  1:57.10  2:27.77  2:58.66  3:29.41  4:00.49
     4:31.23  5:01.50                                                      
 10 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR                         5:05.57        
       27.02    56.95  1:27.81  1:58.88  2:29.95  3:01.41  3:33.10  4:04.75
     4:36.07  5:05.57                                                      
 11 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR                 5:07.92        
       27.52    58.07  1:29.74  2:01.62  2:32.89  3:04.83  3:36.73  4:08.50
     4:39.20  5:07.92                                                      
 12 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                 5:08.06        
       27.58    58.53  1:30.02  2:01.25  2:32.39  3:04.37  3:36.35  4:08.27
     4:39.07  5:08.06                                                      
 13 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR                      5:10.26        
       27.69    58.42  1:30.01  2:02.27  2:34.49  3:06.33  3:37.02  4:08.82
     4:40.43  5:10.26                                                      
 14 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR                         5:11.57        
       26.83    57.76  1:29.80  2:02.28  2:34.68  3:06.60  3:38.34  4:09.73
     4:41.09  5:11.57                                                      
 15 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                          5:12.71        
       27.73    58.66  1:30.36  2:01.91  2:33.56  3:05.66  3:37.55  4:09.81
     4:42.00  5:12.71                                                      
 16 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR                      5:12.92        
       27.97    58.69  1:30.61  2:02.97  2:35.39  3:07.67  3:39.70  4:11.67
     4:43.18  5:12.92                                                      
 17 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR                      5:12.94        
       27.45    57.66  1:28.85  2:00.27  2:31.75  3:03.79  3:36.17  4:08.61
     4:40.98  5:12.94                                                      
 18 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR                      5:13.04        
       27.52    58.51  1:29.90  2:01.53  2:33.53  3:05.22  3:37.43  4:09.62
     4:41.92  5:13.04                                                      
 19 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR                      5:14.32        
       27.14    57.71  1:29.37  2:01.66  2:34.16  3:06.63  3:38.89  4:11.19
     4:43.47  5:14.32                                                      
 20 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR                      5:15.20        
       28.39    59.63  1:31.45  2:04.02  2:35.37  3:07.21  3:39.52  4:11.92
     4:44.30  5:15.20                                                      
 21 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR                      5:18.01        
       28.15    59.22  1:31.84  2:04.46  2:37.04  3:09.67  3:42.46  4:15.58
     4:47.00  5:18.01                                                      
 22 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                 5:18.34        
       27.83    58.93  1:31.13  2:03.05  2:35.90  3:08.71  3:41.14  4:14.29
     4:46.95  5:18.34                                                      
 23 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 UN-LI-MR                       5:18.48        
       28.27    59.86  1:31.74  2:04.37  2:36.59  3:08.93  3:42.40  4:15.10
     4:47.63  5:18.48                                                      
 24 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR                      5:18.88        
       28.02    58.75  1:30.50  2:03.00  2:35.99  3:09.08  3:41.96  4:15.03
     4:47.87  5:18.88                                                      
 25 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR                      5:21.05        
       27.19    58.35  1:30.80  2:03.58  2:36.84  3:09.55  3:42.92  4:16.35
     4:49.14  5:21.05                                                      
 26 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                         5:22.23        
       27.80    59.01  1:30.99  2:03.73  2:36.95  3:10.11  3:43.37  4:16.85
     4:50.14  5:22.23                                                      
 27 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                          5:22.93        
       28.71  1:00.09  1:32.17  2:04.81  2:37.88  3:11.16  3:44.46  4:17.98
     4:51.50  5:22.93                                                      
 28 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                         5:23.32        
       26.89    57.53  1:28.99  2:00.99  2:33.62  3:06.64  3:40.34  4:15.33
     4:49.77  5:23.32                                                      
 29 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR                      5:29.23        
       28.30  1:01.51  1:35.30  2:08.92  2:42.78  3:16.42  3:49.74  4:23.78
     4:57.54  5:29.23                                                      
 30 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                 5:31.20        
       28.12  1:00.28  1:34.57  2:09.09  2:43.49  3:18.39  3:53.68  4:27.07
     4:59.65  5:31.20                                                      
 31 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                         5:31.65        
       28.11    58.82  1:31.94  2:06.67  2:41.73  3:15.66  3:50.51  4:25.60
     4:59.94  5:31.65                                                      
 32 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR                         5:33.48        
       28.51  1:00.88  1:34.77  2:09.13  2:43.79  3:18.73  3:53.47  4:27.43
     5:00.92  5:33.48                                                      
 33 Crilly, Dennis J          16 UN-LI-MR                       5:40.07        
       29.20  1:01.43  1:34.83  2:09.41  2:44.52  3:20.09  3:55.98  4:31.22
     5:06.05  5:40.07                                                      
 34 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                          5:43.21        
       28.98  1:01.75  1:36.22  2:10.98  2:45.81  3:21.77  3:58.13  4:33.59
     5:09.03  5:43.21                                                      
 35 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                 5:55.37        
       29.89  1:06.36  1:42.25  2:18.39  2:55.76  3:32.98  4:08.61  4:44.63
     5:20.08  5:55.37                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:15.95        
       29.72  1:04.67  1:45.19  2:15.95                                    
  2 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         2:17.93        
       29.70  1:05.54  1:46.64  2:17.93                                    
  3 Katcher, Olivia E         13 UNEMP-MR                       2:21.70        
       30.19  1:07.90  1:50.31  2:21.70                                    
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR                      2:25.34        
       31.83  1:07.52  1:53.05  2:25.34                                    
  5 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR                      2:25.94        
       30.18  1:07.88  1:54.03  2:25.94                                    
  6 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                         2:26.56        
       32.17  1:10.01  1:52.24  2:26.56                                    
  7 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                         2:27.18        
       30.14  1:07.94  1:54.38  2:27.18                                    
  8 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.43        
       31.23  1:08.97  1:52.69  2:27.43                                    
  9 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                         2:27.61        
       31.63  1:09.36  1:54.35  2:27.61                                    
 10 Escobedo, Samantha        14 WAC-MR                         2:29.91        
       33.26  1:11.09  1:55.23  2:29.91                                    
 11 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR                      2:30.14        
       33.28  1:11.84  1:58.71  2:30.14                                    
 12 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.61        
       32.31  1:09.41  1:56.36  2:30.61                                    
 13 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                          2:30.89        
       32.70  1:12.62  1:57.26  2:30.89                                    
 14 Yanar, Melanie            14 UN-LI-MR                       2:31.57        
       30.89  1:09.38  1:55.73  2:31.57                                    
 15 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          2:32.50        
       33.26  1:11.79  1:59.45  2:32.50                                    
 16 Sheerin, Erin C           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:33.83        
       30.85  1:09.11  1:55.75  2:33.83                                    
 17 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:34.37        
       31.77  1:12.09  1:57.82  2:34.37                                    
 18 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR            2:35.05        
       36.90  1:16.48  1:59.50  2:35.05                                    
 19 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR                         2:35.91        
       34.89  1:15.60  1:59.48  2:35.91                                    
 20 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR                      2:35.93        
       32.88  1:15.91  2:00.56  2:35.93                                    
 21 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                         2:37.35        
       32.78  1:13.69  2:02.93  2:37.35                                    
 22 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:38.84        
       35.65  1:15.16  2:03.31  2:38.84                                    
 23 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.23        
       36.23  1:15.89  2:03.79  2:39.23                                    
 24 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         2:39.27        
       33.97  1:13.22  2:03.12  2:39.27                                    
 25 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 2:39.31        
       36.87  1:16.48  2:02.40  2:39.31                                    
 26 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR                      2:40.59        
       33.98  1:16.33  2:02.52  2:40.59                                    
 27 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         2:41.05        
       34.41  1:16.65  2:05.65  2:41.05                                    
 28 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      2:42.38        
       37.62  1:18.80  2:06.99  2:42.38                                    
 29 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR                      2:43.03        
       35.54  1:16.24  2:05.79  2:43.03                                    
 30 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR                         2:43.57        
       35.12  1:15.53  2:03.83  2:43.57                                    
 31 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                         2:43.59        
       33.96  1:14.74  2:04.18  2:43.59                                    
 32 Ferreri, Kiley M          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:43.83        
       36.13  1:17.17  2:07.18  2:43.83                                    
 33 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR            2:44.50        
       36.89  1:21.20  2:07.45  2:44.50                                    
 34 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR            2:45.16        
       34.52  1:16.18  2:05.26  2:45.16                                    
 35 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR                         2:48.77        
       34.20  1:16.13  2:10.81  2:48.77                                    
 36 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:51.20        
       37.44  1:19.80  2:10.07  2:51.20                                    
 37 Maggio, Emily C           13 UN-LI-MR                       2:52.44        
       35.69  1:15.07  2:13.91  2:52.44                                    
 38 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                          2:52.69        
       35.68  1:21.64  2:14.97  2:52.69                                    
 39 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                         2:53.75        
       39.24  1:23.19  2:16.03  2:53.75                                    
 40 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR                         2:54.63        
       39.97  1:25.55  2:15.80  2:54.63                                    
 41 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR                         2:55.32        
       41.25  1:28.93  2:18.69  2:55.32                                    
 42 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR                         2:55.44        
       38.44  1:20.12  2:13.01  2:55.44                                    
 43 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:57.42        
       45.55  1:30.42  2:20.91  2:57.42                                    
 44 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR                 3:06.20        
       40.48  1:27.07  2:19.56  3:06.20                                    
 45 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR                         3:10.38        
       38.07  1:28.29  2:26.82  3:10.38                                    
 -- Valdes, Victoria A        13 WAC-MR                              DQ        
       39.32  1:25.41  2:17.61       DQ                                    
 -- Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                               DQ        
       38.91  1:18.74  2:08.84       DQ                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:11.74        
       29.45  1:02.92  1:41.92  2:11.74                                    
  2 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR                      2:11.96        
       29.87  1:02.73  1:41.87  2:11.96                                    
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J        13 Empire-MR                      2:12.37        
       28.46  1:02.37  1:43.19  2:12.37                                    
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR                      2:15.16        
       30.23  1:06.52  1:45.29  2:15.16                                    
  5 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR                      2:15.19        
       29.63  1:03.79  1:45.32  2:15.19                                    
  6 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR                      2:16.03        
       30.80  1:06.10  1:45.58  2:16.03                                    
  7 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                          2:16.91        
       28.23  1:04.15  1:46.76  2:16.91                                    
  8 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:17.71        
       29.77  1:04.87  1:46.21  2:17.71                                    
  9 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR                      2:19.80        
       31.25  1:06.34  1:46.27  2:19.80                                    
 10 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR                      2:19.89        
       30.39  1:05.60  1:49.43  2:19.89                                    
 11 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:20.06        
       27.69  1:03.26  1:47.70  2:20.06                                    
 12 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                         2:21.16        
       28.66  1:06.69  1:48.79  2:21.16                                    
 13 Mu, Nicholas H            13 UN-LI-MR                       2:21.59        
       30.80  1:06.12  1:49.09  2:21.59                                    
 14 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                      2:22.39        
       29.87  1:07.54  1:49.95  2:22.39                                    
 15 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:23.21        
       30.67  1:10.19  1:52.66  2:23.21                                    
 16 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                         2:24.76        
       29.65  1:07.83  1:52.72  2:24.76                                    
 17 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                          2:25.59        
       29.82  1:04.75  1:51.47  2:25.59                                    
 18 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                         2:27.10        
       31.07  1:08.03  1:52.55  2:27.10                                    
 19 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                         2:27.52        
       30.21  1:07.58  1:56.74  2:27.52                                    
 20 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Empire-MR                      2:28.14        
       30.71  1:09.47  1:55.41  2:28.14                                    
 21 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                 2:28.51        
       32.65  1:12.82  1:56.14  2:28.51                                    
 22 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:29.44        
       30.14  1:09.53  1:56.95  2:29.44                                    
 23 Kelly, Dillon F           13 Empire-MR                      2:29.75        
       30.75  1:08.86  1:55.70  2:29.75                                    
 24 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         2:30.26        
       32.32  1:08.88  1:54.67  2:30.26                                    
 25 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.62        
       31.74  1:12.22  1:55.92  2:30.62                                    
 26 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                         2:31.08        
       34.14  1:12.77  1:57.42  2:31.08                                    
 27 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR                         2:32.30        
       33.72  1:10.65  1:58.02  2:32.30                                    
 28 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR                      2:33.71        
       33.23  1:13.12  1:59.85  2:33.71                                    
 29 Cassara, Conor V          13 Sachem-MR                      2:35.77        
       34.70  1:14.88  2:03.78  2:35.77                                    
 30 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 2:35.81        
       35.12  1:15.35  2:03.33  2:35.81                                    
 31 WU, Wesley                14 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.19        
       29.82  1:09.07  1:55.70  2:36.19                                    
 32 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR                         2:40.69        
     1:15.21           2:06.37  2:40.69                                    
 33 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 UN-LI-MR                       2:43.07        
       34.96  1:16.94  2:06.76  2:43.07                                    
 34 Mueller, Chris S          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:43.81        
       34.34  1:14.39  2:07.21  2:43.81                                    
 35 Veccia, James             13 CSC-MR                         2:45.78        
       37.14  1:19.53  2:07.35  2:45.78                                    
 36 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:48.11        
       35.53  2:09.58  2:48.11                                             
 37 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR                         2:49.67        
       39.75  1:23.38  2:12.01  2:49.67                                    
 38 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR                 2:54.04        
       37.86  1:22.22  2:16.82  2:54.04                                    
 39 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                         3:03.27        
       42.06  1:29.28  2:26.34  3:03.27                                    
 -- Mehta, Sivan K            14 Empire-MR                           DQ        
       31.82  1:11.04  2:02.04       DQ                                    
 -- Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       30.11  1:03.46  1:45.50       DQ                                    
 -- Ryall, Kenneth N          13 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       36.92  1:21.47  2:19.54       DQ                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR                      1:06.45        
       30.67  1:06.45                                                      
  2 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR                      1:07.40        
       30.55  1:07.40                                                      
  3 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                         1:08.57        
       32.62  1:08.57                                                      
  4 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                         1:08.96        
       31.84  1:08.96                                                      
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR                      1:10.01        
       33.32  1:10.01                                                      
  6 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR                      1:10.47        
       31.96  1:10.47                                                      
  7 Chu, Kierstin E           12 Empire-MR                      1:10.88        
       31.74  1:10.88                                                      
  8 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR                      1:12.14        
       33.71  1:12.14                                                      
  9 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.96        
       34.49  1:12.96                                                      
 10 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR                      1:13.32        
       33.97  1:13.32                                                      
 11 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      1:13.57        
       35.14  1:13.57                                                      
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                          1:13.84        
       34.44  1:13.84                                                      
 13 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                          1:13.94        
       34.19  1:13.94                                                      
 14 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR                      1:14.06        
       34.51  1:14.06                                                      
 15 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR                      1:14.24        
       35.07  1:14.24                                                      
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.26        
       34.71  1:14.26                                                      
 17 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                         1:14.31        
       34.39  1:14.31                                                      
 18 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                      1:14.88        
       34.40  1:14.88                                                      
 19 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                         1:15.67        
       36.37  1:15.67                                                      
 20 Farrell, Greta M          12 UN-LI-MR                       1:15.86        
       35.51  1:15.86                                                      
 21 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR                      1:15.89        
       35.73  1:15.89                                                      
 22 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.94        
       36.82  1:15.94                                                      
 23 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      1:15.95        
       35.96  1:15.95                                                      
 24 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                         1:16.79        
       35.94  1:16.79                                                      
 25 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.96        
       34.94  1:16.96                                                      
 26 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR                      1:17.11        
       37.52  1:17.11                                                      
 27 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                         1:17.37        
       35.99  1:17.37                                                      
 28 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.71        
       34.73  1:17.71                                                      
 29 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR                      1:17.76        
       33.85  1:17.76                                                      
 30 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.81        
       35.93  1:17.81                                                      
 31 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Empire-MR                      1:18.01        
       37.01  1:18.01                                                      
 32 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.50        
       36.05  1:18.50                                                      
 33 Amar, Kelly A             11 Empire-MR                      1:18.60        
       35.26  1:18.60                                                      
 34 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.68        
       36.24  1:18.68                                                      
 35 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.82        
       36.20  1:18.82                                                      
 36 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                         1:19.02        
       36.51  1:19.02                                                      
 37 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.06        
       37.52  1:19.06                                                      
 38 Stocklin, Michelle C      12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.68        
       35.84  1:19.68                                                      
 39 Gullickson, Lauren        12 WAC-MR                         1:19.78        
       38.28  1:19.78                                                      
 40 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                          1:19.82        
       36.98  1:19.82                                                      
 41 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR                      1:19.92        
       38.42  1:19.92                                                      
 42 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.12        
       36.22  1:20.12                                                      
 43 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Unattached                     1:20.37        
       37.12  1:20.37                                                      
 44 O'Neil, Hana              12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:20.40        
       37.74  1:20.40                                                      
 45 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.42        
       35.10  1:20.42                                                      
 46 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                         1:21.12        
       38.84  1:21.12                                                      
 47 Chabowski, Maria M        12 UN-LI-MR                       1:21.45        
       37.14  1:21.45                                                      
 48 Mallen, Mariana T         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.59        
       38.20  1:21.59                                                      
 49 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.64        
       38.99  1:21.64                                                      
 50 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                         1:21.71        
       37.05  1:21.71                                                      
 51 Wallerstein, Avery L      12 Empire-MR                      1:21.77        
       36.63  1:21.77                                                      
 52 Atkin, Taylor K           11 Empire-MR                      1:21.90        
       35.68  1:21.90                                                      
 53 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                         1:22.03        
       38.67  1:22.03                                                      
 54 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                         1:22.12        
       39.11  1:22.12                                                      
 55 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                         1:22.48        
       38.27  1:22.48                                                      
 55 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR                 1:22.48        
       36.31  1:22.48                                                      
 57 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                         1:23.13        
       40.31  1:23.13                                                      
 58 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR                      1:23.53        
       37.09  1:23.53                                                      
 58 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR                      1:23.53        
       37.83  1:23.53                                                      
 60 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR                      1:23.67        
       39.97  1:23.67                                                      
 61 Lee, Annabel D            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.89        
       40.15  1:23.89                                                      
 62 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR                      1:24.46        
       40.84  1:24.46                                                      
 63 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR                      1:24.57        
       40.22  1:24.57                                                      
 64 Sena, Emily R             12 IA-MR                          1:24.58        
       39.34  1:24.58                                                      
 65 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                         1:24.69        
       41.33  1:24.69                                                      
 66 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      1:25.24        
       39.45  1:25.24                                                      
 67 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR                      1:25.86        
       40.54  1:25.86                                                      
 68 Young, Kelly A            11 IA-MR                          1:26.13        
       39.67  1:26.13                                                      
 69 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.77        
       39.94  1:26.77                                                      
 70 Bernstein, Samara J       11 UN-LI-MR                       1:27.31        
       42.66  1:27.31                                                      
 71 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:27.46        
       38.56  1:27.46                                                      
 72 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 UN-LI-MR                       1:28.13        
       39.73  1:28.13                                                      
 73 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.43        
       41.86  1:29.43                                                      
 74 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR                      1:31.18        
       42.75  1:31.18                                                      
 75 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:31.29        
       44.04  1:31.29                                                      
 76 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                         1:31.31        
       42.46  1:31.31                                                      
 77 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.44        
       42.82  1:31.44                                                      
 78 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                 1:32.55        
       40.84  1:32.55                                                      
 79 Cusumano, Alexandra       11 WAC-MR                         1:34.76        
       42.67  1:34.76                                                      
 80 Mueller, Katarina L       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.13        
       44.85  1:35.13                                                      
 81 Sparrow, Vanessa N        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.15        
       43.33  1:37.15                                                      
 82 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                         1:38.98        
       44.02  1:38.98                                                      
 -- Duval, Rachelle R         12 Unattached                          DQ        
       39.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR                           DQ        
 -- Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       43.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Joo, Rebecca              11 FLY-MR                              DQ        
       37.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Maggio, Caroline E        11 UN-LI-MR                            DQ        
       39.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Kelly, Amanda M           11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       44.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Moroney, Regan G          11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       42.70       DQ                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR                 1:04.70        
       29.00  1:04.70                                                      
  2 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.34        
       33.00  1:10.34                                                      
  3 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR                         1:10.98        
       33.00  1:10.98                                                      
  4 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                         1:12.03        
       34.11  1:12.03                                                      
  5 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR                 1:12.56        
       32.92  1:12.56                                                      
  6 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.75        
       35.72  1:12.75                                                      
  7 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.77        
       32.85  1:12.77                                                      
  8 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR                 1:13.60        
       34.51  1:13.60                                                      
  9 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR                      1:13.76        
       32.40  1:13.76                                                      
 10 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                         1:14.77        
       36.28  1:14.77                                                      
 11 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR                         1:15.06        
       34.41  1:15.06                                                      
 12 Jaile, C-Co R             12 Empire-MR                      1:15.44        
       34.99  1:15.44                                                      
 13 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      1:15.52        
       34.77  1:15.52                                                      
 14 Tillmann, Maxim           12 Empire-MR                      1:15.62        
       34.89  1:15.62                                                      
 15 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR                      1:16.46        
       36.58  1:16.46                                                      
 16 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                         1:18.35        
       35.33  1:18.35                                                      
 17 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                         1:19.15        
       36.65  1:19.15                                                      
 18 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.58        
       37.59  1:19.58                                                      
 19 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                         1:19.89        
       38.09  1:19.89                                                      
 20 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.36        
       38.05  1:20.36                                                      
 21 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                         1:20.50        
       38.37  1:20.50                                                      
 22 Ansehl, William           11 Empire-MR                      1:22.32        
       38.25  1:22.32                                                      
 23 Gahan, Owen J             11 IA-MR                          1:22.43        
       36.95  1:22.43                                                      
 24 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.51        
       37.30  1:22.51                                                      
 25 Battisti, Evan A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.71        
       38.76  1:22.71                                                      
 26 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.08        
       38.38  1:23.08                                                      
 27 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR                      1:23.48        
       39.42  1:23.48                                                      
 28 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                 1:23.77        
       38.31  1:23.77                                                      
 29 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR                 1:25.12        
       40.00  1:25.12                                                      
 30 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                         1:25.64        
       38.94  1:25.64                                                      
 31 Wissemann, Eric           11 CSC-MR                         1:25.84        
       40.84  1:25.84                                                      
 32 Griffin, Charles          11 WAC-MR                         1:26.28        
       41.66  1:26.28                                                      
 33 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                          1:26.35        
       39.25  1:26.35                                                      
 34 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.88        
       41.03  1:26.88                                                      
 35 Babel, Bryant M           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.89        
       38.04  1:26.89                                                      
 36 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.27        
       42.31  1:27.27                                                      
 37 Marin, Raysean J          11 Unattached                     1:27.35        
       42.32  1:27.35                                                      
 37 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.35        
       40.22  1:27.35                                                      
 39 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.48        
       44.53  1:30.48                                                      
 40 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                         1:33.51        
       42.73  1:33.51                                                      
 41 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.13        
       43.99  1:34.13                                                      
 42 Costanza, Marco           12 WAC-MR                         1:36.58        
       43.31  1:36.58                                                      
 42 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.58        
       45.03  1:36.58                                                      
 44 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                         1:37.97        
       47.45  1:37.97                                                      
 45 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                         1:38.08        
       47.10  1:38.08                                                      
 46 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:38.36        
       45.41  1:38.36                                                      
 47 Stocklin, Thomas J        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.64        
       46.70  1:42.64                                                      
 48 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                         2:00.33        
       58.09  2:00.33                                                      
 -- Graham, Tommy R           11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Hederman, Matthew         12 WAC-MR                              DQ        
       41.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Martinez, Andres P        11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
       46.18       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:15.68        
       32.88  1:07.18  1:41.96  2:15.68                                    
  2 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR            2:17.08        
       32.19  1:07.30  1:42.57  2:17.08                                    
  3 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR                      2:24.72        
       35.36  1:11.79  1:48.80  2:24.72                                    
  4 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                         2:24.82        
       33.94  1:10.60  1:47.85  2:24.82                                    
  5 Katcher, Olivia E         13 UNEMP-MR                       2:25.03        
       34.21  1:10.57  1:48.50  2:25.03                                    
  6 Escobedo, Samantha        14 WAC-MR                         2:26.15        
       35.06  1:12.20  1:49.57  2:26.15                                    
  7 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                         2:26.29        
       35.42  1:12.30  1:49.84  2:26.29                                    
  8 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                         2:27.21        
       35.96  1:13.34  1:50.84  2:27.21                                    
  9 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR                      2:27.97        
       35.06  1:12.39  1:50.71  2:27.97                                    
 10 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.65        
       35.79  1:13.23  1:52.36  2:30.65                                    
 11 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 2:31.18        
       36.40  1:13.99  1:52.71  2:31.18                                    
 12 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                         2:31.21        
       34.48  1:13.69  1:52.82  2:31.21                                    
 13 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR                      2:31.44        
       36.35  1:14.75  1:53.61  2:31.44                                    
 14 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          2:31.81        
       35.96  1:14.12  1:54.11  2:31.81                                    
 15 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                          2:32.96        
       36.56  1:14.98  1:54.44  2:32.96                                    
 16 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         2:33.09        
       36.34  1:15.55  1:54.77  2:33.09                                    
 17 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR                      2:35.22        
       35.29  1:15.32  1:56.29  2:35.22                                    
 18 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:35.51        
       38.16  1:18.76  1:59.15  2:35.51                                    
 19 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.96        
       36.40  1:15.14  1:56.68  2:36.96                                    
 20 Sheerin, Erin C           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.52        
       37.03  1:17.93  2:00.17  2:39.52                                    
 21 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                          2:39.65        
       38.42  1:18.65  1:59.03  2:39.65                                    
 22 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR                         2:43.08        
       37.67  1:19.17  2:02.22  2:43.08                                    
 23 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                         2:43.51        
       38.69  1:19.87  2:02.04  2:43.51                                    
 24 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR                         2:44.24        
       39.36  1:21.06  2:03.35  2:44.24                                    
 25 Maggio, Emily C           13 UN-LI-MR                       2:44.45        
       38.63  1:20.17  2:03.39  2:44.45                                    
 26 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         2:46.19        
       38.86  1:20.50  2:03.68  2:46.19                                    
 27 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:47.21        
       39.18  1:21.32  2:04.51  2:47.21                                    
 28 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR                         2:49.97        
       40.11  1:22.45  2:06.54  2:49.97                                    
 29 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:51.09        
       41.17  1:24.13  2:08.44  2:51.09                                    
 30 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                          2:52.84        
       40.48  1:25.03  2:09.45  2:52.84                                    
 31 Valdes, Victoria A        13 WAC-MR                         2:54.09        
       40.68  1:24.01  2:10.93  2:54.09                                    
 32 Lawler, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR            2:55.43        
       41.22  1:25.12  2:11.71  2:55.43                                    
 33 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR                 3:08.25        
       43.86  3:08.25                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J        13 Empire-MR                      2:07.67        
       30.79  1:03.58  1:35.90  2:07.67                                    
  2 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR                      2:08.21        
       31.08  1:03.23  1:35.86  2:08.21                                    
  3 Cho, Justin J             14 Empire-MR                      2:12.96        
       30.74  1:03.83  1:38.40  2:12.96                                    
  4 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:14.72        
       32.18  1:06.16  1:41.05  2:14.72                                    
  5 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR                      2:16.45        
       31.96  1:06.05  1:41.30  2:16.45                                    
  6 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR                      2:17.50        
       32.01  1:06.72  1:42.41  2:17.50                                    
  7 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR                      2:18.19        
       33.48  1:08.78  1:44.21  2:18.19                                    
  8 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                          2:20.07        
       32.55  1:08.39  1:44.85  2:20.07                                    
  9 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                          2:21.64        
       33.01  1:08.97  1:45.97  2:21.64                                    
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Empire-MR                      2:27.24        
       34.68  1:12.61  1:51.15  2:27.24                                    
 11 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR                         2:27.65        
       35.27  1:12.61  1:50.83  2:27.65                                    
 12 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                      2:28.90        
       34.96  1:13.52  1:52.05  2:28.90                                    
 13 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                         2:30.71        
       33.47  1:11.37  1:51.33  2:30.71                                    
 14 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR            2:32.58        
       35.48  1:15.16  1:55.01  2:32.58                                    
 15 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                 2:34.66        
       35.58  1:16.02  1:56.81  2:34.66                                    
 16 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR            2:35.62        
       36.74  1:16.68  1:56.68  2:35.62                                    
 17 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 2:44.67        
       39.63  1:22.03  2:04.12  2:44.67                                    
 18 WU, Wesley                14 Express Swimming-MR            2:45.29        
       35.86           2:45.29  2:45.29                                    
 19 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR            2:52.14        
       41.79  1:25.41  2:08.44  2:52.14                                    
 20 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:53.98        
       38.41  1:24.65  2:08.63  2:53.98                                    
 21 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR                         2:59.95        
       42.67  1:30.34  2:16.73  2:59.95                                    
 22 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR                         3:02.83        
       39.90  2:07.80  2:48.86  3:02.83                                    
 23 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR            3:05.67        
       39.87  1:27.99  2:17.53  3:05.67                                    
 24 Palmer, James             14 Express Swimming-MR            3:17.58        
     2:26.51  3:17.58                                                      
 25 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         3:18.83        
       44.46  1:35.56  2:27.37  3:18.83                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR                      1:04.73        
       32.02  1:04.73                                                      
  2 Chu, Kierstin E           12 Empire-MR                      1:06.09        
       31.98  1:06.09                                                      
  3 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR                      1:08.97        
       33.51  1:08.97                                                      
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR                      1:10.35        
       34.89  1:10.35                                                      
  5 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                         1:10.49        
       34.22  1:10.49                                                      
  6 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR                      1:10.66        
       34.27  1:10.66                                                      
  7 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      1:12.26        
       35.33  1:12.26                                                      
  8 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR                      1:12.95        
       34.60  1:12.95                                                      
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                          1:13.21        
       36.21  1:13.21                                                      
 10 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.59        
       35.91  1:13.59                                                      
 11 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR                      1:14.18        
       36.98  1:14.18                                                      
 12 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.32        
       36.83  1:14.32                                                      
 13 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                         1:15.29        
       36.84  1:15.29                                                      
 14 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR                      1:15.36        
       36.58  1:15.36                                                      
 15 Amar, Kelly A             11 Empire-MR                      1:15.77        
       36.45  1:15.77                                                      
 16 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                          1:15.85        
       37.00  1:15.85                                                      
 17 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR                      1:16.73        
       37.31  1:16.73                                                      
 18 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR                      1:16.74        
       36.72  1:16.74                                                      
 19 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR                      1:17.04        
       37.63  1:17.04                                                      
 20 Farrell, Greta M          12 UN-LI-MR                       1:17.06        
       37.38  1:17.06                                                      
 21 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR                      1:17.13        
       37.84  1:17.13                                                      
 22 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      1:17.88        
       37.24  1:17.88                                                      
 23 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                      1:18.15        
       38.24  1:18.15                                                      
 24 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.42        
       38.07  1:18.42                                                      
 25 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                         1:19.05        
       39.21  1:19.05                                                      
 26 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.27        
       39.01  1:19.27                                                      
 27 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.50        
 28 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR                      1:19.60        
       38.53  1:19.60                                                      
 29 Wallerstein, Avery L      12 Empire-MR                      1:20.34        
       39.01  1:20.34                                                      
 30 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Empire-MR                      1:20.73        
       39.56  1:20.73                                                      
 31 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                         1:20.80        
       39.53  1:20.80                                                      
 32 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR                      1:20.85        
       38.95  1:20.85                                                      
 33 Gullickson, Lauren        12 WAC-MR                         1:21.01        
       40.34  1:21.01                                                      
 34 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.24        
     1:21.24  1:21.24                                                      
 35 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.37        
       39.76  1:21.37                                                      
 36 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.62        
       40.11  1:21.62                                                      
 37 Atkin, Taylor K           11 Empire-MR                      1:21.64        
       39.22  1:21.64                                                      
 37 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                          1:21.64        
       39.87  1:21.64                                                      
 39 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Unattached                     1:22.09        
 40 O'Neil, Hana              12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:22.43        
     1:22.43  1:22.43                                                      
 41 Chabowski, Maria M        12 UN-LI-MR                       1:22.86        
 42 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                         1:23.52        
 43 Cusumano, Nicole          12 WAC-MR                         1:24.31        
       40.65  1:24.31                                                      
 44 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR                      1:24.39        
       40.97  1:24.39                                                      
 45 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR                      1:25.05        
       41.85  1:25.05                                                      
 46 Lee, Annabel D            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.55        
       42.50  1:25.55                                                      
 47 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR                      1:25.62        
       41.71  1:25.62                                                      
 48 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR                 1:25.63        
       41.77  1:25.63                                                      
 49 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.90        
       41.60  1:25.90                                                      
 50 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      1:26.26        
       42.87  1:26.26                                                      
 51 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR                 1:26.34        
       41.63  1:26.34                                                      
 52 Maggio, Caroline E        11 UN-LI-MR                       1:26.38        
 53 Sena, Emily R             12 IA-MR                          1:26.68        
       41.86  1:26.68                                                      
 54 Young, Kelly A            11 IA-MR                          1:26.69        
       43.08  1:26.69                                                      
 55 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 UN-LI-MR                       1:30.16        
       43.79  1:30.16                                                      
 56 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR                      1:30.33        
       43.68  1:30.33                                                      
 57 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                 1:30.78        
 58 Bernstein, Samara J       11 UN-LI-MR                       1:30.92        
       43.74  1:30.92                                                      
 59 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.22        
       45.26  1:31.22                                                      
 60 Ballon, Carmen M          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.49        
       42.70  1:31.49                                                      
 61 Moroney, Regan G          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.97        
       43.57  1:32.97                                                      
 62 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR                      1:33.15        
       44.12  1:33.15                                                      
 63 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR                      1:33.96        
       46.02  1:33.96                                                      
 64 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:34.20        
       46.07  1:34.20                                                      
 65 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.22        
       46.01  1:35.22                                                      
 66 Clinton, Anna G           11 FLY-MR                         1:36.12        
 67 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                         1:38.95        
 68 Cusumano, Alexandra       11 WAC-MR                         1:39.37        
       45.63  1:39.37                                                      
 69 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                         1:39.73        
       48.05  1:39.73                                                      
 70 Mueller, Katarina L       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.56        
     1:40.23  1:40.56                                                      
 71 Sparrow, Vanessa N        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.89        
       49.31  1:41.89                                                      
 72 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR                      1:42.56        
       49.46  1:42.56                                                      
 -- Belmonte, Rachel          11 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:11.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
       49.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Phadael, Lauryn M         12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       53.00       DQ                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR                 1:03.55        
       30.81  1:03.55                                                      
  2 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR                      1:07.93        
       33.20  1:07.93                                                      
  3 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.59        
       35.50  1:12.59                                                      
  4 Tillmann, Maxim           12 Empire-MR                      1:13.00        
       35.68  1:13.00                                                      
  5 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR                 1:14.70        
       36.23  1:14.70                                                      
  6 Jaile, C-Co R             12 Empire-MR                      1:15.12        
       36.05  1:15.12                                                      
  7 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR                 1:15.78        
       37.43  1:15.78                                                      
  8 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      1:16.92        
       38.11  1:16.92                                                      
  9 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                         1:17.04        
       37.28  1:17.04                                                      
 10 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR                         1:17.68        
       38.36  1:17.68                                                      
 11 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.15        
       38.43  1:18.15                                                      
 12 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                         1:19.91        
       36.90  1:19.91                                                      
 13 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                         1:20.90        
       38.79  1:20.90                                                      
 14 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR                      1:21.70        
       40.21  1:21.70                                                      
 15 Gahan, Owen J             11 IA-MR                          1:22.49        
       40.82  1:22.49                                                      
 16 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.94        
       42.11  1:22.94                                                      
 17 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR                 1:23.67        
     1:23.85  1:23.67                                                      
 18 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR                 1:23.94        
       41.82  1:23.94                                                      
 19 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR                      1:24.64        
       40.70  1:24.64                                                      
 20 Dodes, Evan F             11 Empire-MR                      1:24.69        
       40.97  1:24.69                                                      
 21 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.05        
       41.51  1:25.05                                                      
 22 Battisti, Evan A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.20        
       40.35  1:25.20                                                      
 23 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                          1:25.65        
       41.71  1:25.65                                                      
 24 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.54        
       42.81  1:26.54                                                      
 25 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                 1:26.58        
       42.40  1:26.58                                                      
 26 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.07        
       42.14  1:27.07                                                      
 27 Babel, Bryant M           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.01        
       43.53  1:29.01                                                      
 28 Wissemann, Eric           11 CSC-MR                         1:29.16        
       41.08  1:29.16                                                      
 29 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                         1:29.32        
       42.58  1:29.32                                                      
 30 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                          1:29.52        
       42.74  1:29.52                                                      
 31 Ansehl, William           11 Empire-MR                      1:30.34        
       42.77  1:30.34                                                      
 32 Griffin, Charles          11 WAC-MR                         1:32.76        
       43.70  1:32.76                                                      
 33 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                         1:34.11        
       45.69  1:34.11                                                      
 34 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:35.24        
       44.67  1:35.24                                                      
 35 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                         1:35.70        
       47.84  1:35.70                                                      
 36 Costanza, Marco           12 WAC-MR                         1:36.93        
       45.88  1:36.93                                                      
 37 Yarbro, Hunter S          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.07        
       47.75  1:37.07                                                      
 38 Hederman, Matthew         12 WAC-MR                         1:38.42        
 39 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                         1:38.55        
       47.98  1:38.55                                                      
 40 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.80        
       47.05  1:38.80                                                      
 41 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                         1:39.26        
       49.18  1:39.26                                                      
 42 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.87        
       47.15  1:39.87                                                      
 43 Martinez, Andres P        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:40.42        
       48.03  1:40.42                                                      
 44 Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:43.63        
       50.83  1:43.63                                                      
 45 Graham, Tommy R           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.84        
       49.33  1:44.84                                                      
 46 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.40        
 47 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.86        
       59.08  2:00.86                                                      
 48 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                         2:09.16        
     1:00.89  2:09.16                                                      
 -- Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       51.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Wetherbee, Donald B       11 IA-MR                               DQ        
       47.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E         13 UNEMP-MR                       1:03.64        
       30.13  1:03.64                                                      
  2 Yanar, Melanie            14 UN-LI-MR                       1:03.81        
       30.32  1:03.81                                                      
  3 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                         1:04.70        
       29.76  1:04.70                                                      
  4 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR                      1:05.81        
       31.13  1:05.81                                                      
  5 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.93        
       30.63  1:06.93                                                      
  6 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR                      1:07.35        
       31.99  1:07.35                                                      
  7 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.55        
       32.18  1:07.55                                                      
  8 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.06        
       32.23  1:09.06                                                      
  9 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                         1:10.62        
       32.94  1:10.62                                                      
 10 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR                      1:12.20        
       32.87  1:12.20                                                      
 11 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR                      1:12.65        
       33.91  1:12.65                                                      
 12 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          1:12.93        
       33.59  1:12.93                                                      
 13 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                         1:13.46        
       34.11  1:13.46                                                      
 14 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR                         1:14.49        
       34.67  1:14.49                                                      
 15 Maggio, Emily C           13 UN-LI-MR                       1:16.34        
       34.96  1:16.34                                                      
 16 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR                      1:16.51        
       34.64  1:16.51                                                      
 17 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.42        
       36.38  1:17.42                                                      
 18 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.72        
       35.07  1:17.72                                                      
 19 Lawler, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.83        
       36.42  1:17.83                                                      
 20 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR                         1:18.00        
       36.13  1:18.00                                                      
 21 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                          1:18.74        
       36.43  1:18.74                                                      
 22 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.36        
       37.16  1:19.36                                                      
 23 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR                      1:20.20        
       36.72  1:20.20                                                      
 24 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      1:20.74        
       37.16  1:20.74                                                      
 25 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR                         1:31.05        
       41.96  1:31.05                                                      
 26 Valdes, Victoria A        13 WAC-MR                         1:41.97        
       45.55  1:41.97                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Justin J             14 Empire-MR                        59.35        
       27.42    59.35                                                      
  2 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                           59.63        
       28.28    59.63                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J        13 Empire-MR                      1:00.60        
       28.48  1:00.60                                                      
  4 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.88        
       28.20  1:02.88                                                      
  5 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR                      1:03.20        
       29.72  1:03.20                                                      
  6 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR                      1:03.24        
       29.92  1:03.24                                                      
  7 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR                      1:04.98        
       30.41  1:04.98                                                      
  8 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR                      1:05.47        
       30.67  1:05.47                                                      
  9 Kelly, Dillon F           13 Empire-MR                      1:05.64        
       30.40  1:05.64                                                      
 10 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.20        
       30.18  1:06.20                                                      
 11 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR                      1:06.26        
       30.40  1:06.26                                                      
 12 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                      1:06.39        
       30.61  1:06.39                                                      
 13 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                         1:06.69        
       29.79  1:06.69                                                      
 14 Mu, Nicholas H            13 UN-LI-MR                       1:06.88        
       31.41  1:06.88                                                      
 15 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Empire-MR                      1:07.17        
       31.64  1:07.17                                                      
 16 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.57        
       30.38  1:08.57                                                      
 17 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR                      1:08.58        
       32.43  1:08.58                                                      
 18 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR                      1:10.56        
       32.52  1:10.56                                                      
 19 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                         1:13.37        
       34.08  1:13.37                                                      
 20 Mehta, Sivan K            14 Empire-MR                      1:13.55        
       32.85  1:13.55                                                      
 21 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR                         1:15.96        
       35.18  1:15.96                                                      
 22 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.10        
       35.56  1:16.10                                                      
 23 Mueller, Chris S          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.83        
       35.27  1:18.83                                                      
 24 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.86        
       37.30  1:20.86                                                      
 25 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:24.76        
       38.31  1:24.76                                                      
 26 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                         1:32.71        
       43.20  1:32.71                                                      
 -- Ryall, Kenneth N          13 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       38.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR                        28.78        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                           29.92        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR                        30.53        
  4 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                           31.02        
  5 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              31.76        
  6 Chu, Kierstin E           12 Empire-MR                        31.87        
  7 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR                        31.99        
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR                        32.26        
  9 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR                        32.75        
 10 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR              32.83        
 11 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                            33.05        
 12 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                           33.22        
 13 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR                        33.44        
 13 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR                        33.44        
 15 Amar, Kelly A             11 Empire-MR                        33.49        
 16 Cusumano, Nicole          12 WAC-MR                           33.52        
 17 Stocklin, Michelle C      12 Express Swimming-MR              33.91        
 18 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR                        33.98        
 19 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR              34.02        
 20 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR                   34.03        
 21 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR                        34.26        
 22 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                        34.40        
 23 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR              34.46        
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                            34.54        
 25 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                        34.91        
 26 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                           35.26        
 27 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Empire-MR                        35.60        
 28 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                        35.73        
 29 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                           35.95        
 30 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                           36.10        
 31 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR                        36.12        
 32 Wallerstein, Avery L      12 Empire-MR                        36.26        
 33 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                           36.61        
 34 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR                        36.67        
 35 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Unattached                       36.94        
 36 Duval, Rachelle R         12 Unattached                       37.15        
 37 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR                        37.29        
 38 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR              37.36        
 39 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                        37.58        
 40 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                           37.69        
 41 Chabowski, Maria M        12 UN-LI-MR                         37.90        
 42 Atkin, Taylor K           11 Empire-MR                        38.07        
 43 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR              38.09        
 44 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                           38.19        
 45 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                            38.32        
 46 Mallen, Mariana T         12 Express Swimming-MR              38.63        
 47 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR                        38.93        
 48 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR                        39.22        
 49 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR                        39.40        
 50 Lee, Annabel D            11 Express Swimming-MR              39.80        
 51 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                        39.95        
 52 Gullickson, Lauren        12 WAC-MR                           40.35        
 53 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                           40.39        
 54 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR                        40.80        
 55 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR                        41.82        
 56 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR                        43.20        
 57 Young, Kelly A            11 IA-MR                            43.55        
 58 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR                        43.59        
 59 Cusumano, Alexandra       11 WAC-MR                           44.78        
 60 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                           44.98        
 61 Maggio, Caroline E        11 UN-LI-MR                         45.35        
 62 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR                        45.50        
 63 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR              46.34        
 -- Sena, Emily R             12 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                           31.54        
  2 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR              31.61        
  3 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                           31.66        
  4 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR                           31.73        
  5 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR              31.84        
  6 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR                        31.97        
  7 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                        33.71        
  8 Jaile, C-Co R             12 Empire-MR                        34.35        
  9 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR                           34.63        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                           34.65        
 11 Tillmann, Maxim           12 Empire-MR                        35.74        
 12 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                           36.07        
 13 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                           36.55        
 14 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR              36.83        
 15 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR                        38.05        
 16 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR                   39.80        
 17 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR              39.99        
 18 Gahan, Owen J             11 IA-MR                            40.04        
 19 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                           40.80        
 20 Dodes, Evan F             11 Empire-MR                        41.04        
 21 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR              41.80        
 22 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                            41.88        
 23 Marin, Raysean J          11 Unattached                       43.26        
 24 Hederman, Matthew         12 WAC-MR                           43.56        
 25 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR                        45.07        
 26 Costanza, Marco           12 WAC-MR                           46.19        
 27 Griffin, Charles          11 WAC-MR                           46.92        
 28 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR              48.59        
 29 Yarbro, Hunter S          11 Express Swimming-MR              49.42        
 30 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                           50.26        
 31 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                           50.93        
 32 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR              55.74        
 -- Wetherbee, Donald B       11 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Ansehl, William           11 Empire-MR                           DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.17        
       36.19  1:17.01  1:58.22  2:39.17                                    
  2 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                         2:41.93        
       36.88  1:17.97  1:59.56  2:41.93                                    
  3 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR                      2:44.94        
       36.77  1:19.26  2:02.92  2:44.94                                    
  4 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                         2:46.78        
       36.94  1:18.31  2:02.34  2:46.78                                    
  5 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR                         2:47.11        
       38.51  1:20.74  2:03.77  2:47.11                                    
  6 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:47.60        
       37.27  1:19.84  2:03.90  2:47.60                                    
  7 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 2:49.14        
       36.99  1:19.68  2:04.19  2:49.14                                    
  8 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:50.28        
       38.99  1:23.28  2:09.26  2:50.28                                    
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR            2:51.07        
       38.47  1:23.54  2:09.39  2:51.07                                    
 10 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                         2:51.27        
       37.91  1:21.58  2:07.00  2:51.27                                    
 11 Escobedo, Samantha        14 WAC-MR                         2:51.49        
       38.89  1:22.15  2:06.49  2:51.49                                    
 12 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                         2:58.62        
       39.66  1:24.83  2:12.45  2:58.62                                    
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR            3:00.33        
       41.71  1:27.84  2:14.36  3:00.33                                    
 14 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR            3:02.22        
       43.54  1:31.09  2:17.08  3:02.22                                    
 15 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR            3:03.03        
       42.35  1:29.38  2:17.05  3:03.03                                    
 16 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR                         3:04.10        
       42.64  1:28.90  2:16.85  3:04.10                                    
 17 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR            3:11.25        
       43.80  1:33.36  2:22.05  3:11.25                                    
 18 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR                 3:14.47        
       42.64  1:31.85  2:23.49  3:14.47                                    
 19 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR                         3:16.13        
       42.80  1:32.51  2:25.34  3:16.13                                    
 20 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                         3:18.74        
       44.83  1:36.05  2:28.09  3:18.74                                    
 -- Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR                              DQ        
       47.47  1:43.49  2:39.83       DQ                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.14        
       32.15  1:08.72  1:46.88  2:25.14                                    
  2 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR                      2:27.83        
       33.19  1:10.52  1:49.09  2:27.83                                    
  3 Cho, Justin J             14 Empire-MR                      2:28.18        
       32.99  1:09.55  1:48.88  2:28.18                                    
  4 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.64        
       34.51  1:15.17  1:56.00  2:36.64                                    
  5 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                 2:39.27        
       36.91  1:17.92  1:58.46  2:39.27                                    
  6 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR                      2:39.30        
       36.12  1:16.40  1:57.77  2:39.30                                    
  7 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:41.55        
       36.63  1:17.98  2:00.23  2:41.55                                    
  8 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                          2:47.17        
       37.11  1:20.38  2:03.83  2:47.17                                    
  9 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                         2:47.35        
       37.20  1:19.70  2:03.34  2:47.35                                    
 10 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                         2:52.09        
       39.39  1:23.68  2:08.29  2:52.09                                    
 11 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         2:52.18        
       37.72  1:21.91  2:07.30  2:52.18                                    
 12 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                         2:52.62        
       38.39  1:21.22  2:07.86  2:52.62                                    
 13 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR                         2:54.79        
       38.17  1:23.00  2:09.99  2:54.79                                    
 14 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                         2:55.11        
       40.06  1:25.59  2:11.29  2:55.11                                    
 15 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR                 2:58.49        
       39.82  1:26.22  2:12.94  2:58.49                                    
 16 Veccia, James             13 CSC-MR                         3:01.30        
       40.97  1:27.51  2:16.69  3:01.30                                    
 17 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR                      3:01.41        
       41.53  1:26.55  2:14.02  3:01.41                                    
 18 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 UN-LI-MR                       3:05.78        
       40.42  1:27.11  2:16.25  3:05.78                                    
 19 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR                 3:08.27        
       40.45  1:28.31  2:19.77  3:08.27                                    
 20 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR                         3:15.35        
       43.21  1:34.51  2:26.19  3:15.35                                    
 21 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         3:18.50        
       44.03  1:34.76  2:27.35  3:18.50                                    
 22 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR                      3:21.32        
       45.24  1:36.77  2:29.65  3:21.32                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                         1:14.29        
       35.01  1:14.29                                                      
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR                      1:17.41        
       36.74  1:17.41                                                      
  3 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR                      1:21.22        
       37.68  1:21.22                                                      
  4 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.35        
       39.18  1:21.35                                                      
  5 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR                      1:21.42        
       37.94  1:21.42                                                      
  6 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.58        
       40.69  1:21.58                                                      
  7 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Empire-MR                      1:22.44        
       39.19  1:22.44                                                      
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR                      1:22.66        
       40.10  1:22.66                                                      
  9 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                         1:23.83        
       40.34  1:23.83                                                      
 10 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR                      1:24.01        
       39.62  1:24.01                                                      
 11 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR                      1:24.14        
       39.54  1:24.14                                                      
 12 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR                      1:24.45        
       40.23  1:24.45                                                      
 13 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      1:24.71        
       40.13  1:24.71                                                      
 14 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR                      1:25.15        
       40.68  1:25.15                                                      
 15 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                         1:25.35        
       40.07  1:25.35                                                      
 16 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                         1:25.73        
       41.05  1:25.73                                                      
 17 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR                      1:26.07        
       41.36  1:26.07                                                      
 18 Chu, Kierstin E           12 Empire-MR                      1:26.90        
       40.37  1:26.90                                                      
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      1:26.98        
       41.47  1:26.98                                                      
 20 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR                 1:27.76        
       41.41  1:27.76                                                      
 21 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                         1:28.39        
       42.44  1:28.39                                                      
 22 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR                      1:28.42        
       41.55  1:28.42                                                      
 23 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                         1:28.44        
       42.17  1:28.44                                                      
 24 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.56        
       42.25  1:28.56                                                      
 25 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.78        
       42.08  1:28.78                                                      
 26 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                         1:29.51        
       42.17  1:29.51                                                      
 27 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR                 1:29.60        
       42.56  1:29.60                                                      
 28 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR                      1:30.42        
       41.92  1:30.42                                                      
 29 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR                      1:30.57        
       42.93  1:30.57                                                      
 30 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                         1:31.50        
       42.69  1:31.50                                                      
 31 Lee, Annabel D            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.61        
       44.38  1:31.61                                                      
 32 Cusumano, Nicole          12 WAC-MR                         1:31.94        
       42.95  1:31.94                                                      
 33 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.96        
       44.40  1:31.96                                                      
 34 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                      1:32.74        
       44.41  1:32.74                                                      
 35 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR                      1:34.26        
       43.93  1:34.26                                                      
 36 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR                      1:34.48        
       43.72  1:34.48                                                      
 37 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                      1:35.07        
       43.27  1:35.07                                                      
 38 Chabowski, Maria M        12 UN-LI-MR                       1:35.41        
       46.07  1:35.41                                                      
 39 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR                      1:35.55        
       45.32  1:35.55                                                      
 40 O'Neil, Hana              12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:36.06        
       44.96  1:36.06                                                      
 41 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                         1:37.41        
       47.15  1:37.41                                                      
 41 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR                      1:37.41        
       46.29  1:37.41                                                      
 43 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.45        
       46.60  1:37.45                                                      
 44 Wallerstein, Avery L      12 Empire-MR                      1:37.75        
       46.29  1:37.75                                                      
 45 Ballon, Carmen M          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.79        
       46.69  1:37.79                                                      
 46 Amar, Kelly A             11 Empire-MR                      1:37.95        
       47.12  1:37.95                                                      
 47 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR                      1:38.19        
       47.11  1:38.19                                                      
 48 Stocklin, Michelle C      12 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.39        
       46.47  1:38.39                                                      
 49 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR                      1:38.51        
       47.77  1:38.51                                                      
 50 Atkin, Taylor K           11 Empire-MR                      1:38.91        
       45.90  1:38.91                                                      
 51 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.95        
       46.68  1:38.95                                                      
 52 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.46        
       46.38  1:39.46                                                      
 53 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR                      1:40.19        
       45.74  1:40.19                                                      
 54 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                         1:40.40        
       46.44  1:40.40                                                      
 55 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      1:41.85        
       48.13  1:41.85                                                      
 56 Joo, Rebecca              11 FLY-MR                         1:44.07        
       18.31  1:44.07                                                      
 57 Clinton, Anna G           11 FLY-MR                         1:44.15        
       50.27  1:44.15                                                      
 58 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR                 1:44.16        
       48.22  1:44.16                                                      
 59 Moroney, Regan G          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.24        
       50.01  1:44.24                                                      
 60 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                         1:44.76        
       51.46  1:44.76                                                      
 61 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.99        
       52.62  1:45.99                                                      
 62 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                 1:46.67        
       50.77  1:46.67                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.54        
       36.69  1:17.54                                                      
  2 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR                         1:18.13        
       37.12  1:18.13                                                      
  3 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                         1:19.61        
       37.20  1:19.61                                                      
  4 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.77        
       39.23  1:22.77                                                      
  5 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR                 1:23.11        
       39.73  1:23.11                                                      
  6 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR                      1:24.20        
       39.63  1:24.20                                                      
  7 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                         1:24.46        
       39.82  1:24.46                                                      
  8 Jaile, C-Co R             12 Empire-MR                      1:28.54        
       40.35  1:28.54                                                      
  9 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR                 1:28.60        
       42.26  1:28.60                                                      
 10 Tillmann, Maxim           12 Empire-MR                      1:29.79        
       41.89  1:29.79                                                      
 11 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      1:29.90        
       42.30  1:29.90                                                      
 12 Ansehl, William           11 Empire-MR                      1:30.95        
       43.58  1:30.95                                                      
 13 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR                      1:32.85        
       43.73  1:32.85                                                      
 14 Marin, Raysean J          11 Unattached                     1:33.36        
       42.90  1:33.36                                                      
 15 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR                      1:33.39        
       43.63  1:33.39                                                      
 16 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                         1:33.94        
       43.27  1:33.94                                                      
 17 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                         1:36.84        
       46.94  1:36.84                                                      
 18 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.25        
       46.21  1:37.25                                                      
 19 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                         1:37.98        
       47.17  1:37.98                                                      
 20 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.38        
       46.60  1:38.38                                                      
 21 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.47        
       46.19  1:38.47                                                      
 22 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR                 1:39.17        
       47.35  1:39.17                                                      
 23 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                          1:39.82        
       47.67  1:39.82                                                      
 24 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR                 1:41.46        
       48.02  1:41.46                                                      
 25 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                 1:43.50        
       48.26  1:43.50                                                      
 26 Dodes, Evan F             11 Empire-MR                      1:44.28        
       49.28  1:44.28                                                      
 27 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:49.37        
       51.85  1:49.37                                                      
 28 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.79        
       52.22  1:50.79                                                      
 29 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR            2:10.55        
     1:03.36  2:10.55                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR              57.26        
       27.54    57.26                                                      
  2 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                           57.30        
       27.93    57.30                                                      
  3 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                           57.48        
       27.87    57.48                                                      
  4 Barcklow, Gabrielle       14 Express Swimming-MR              59.46        
       28.08    59.46                                                      
  5 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                           59.48        
       28.54    59.48                                                      
  6 Sheerin, Erin C           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.29        
       28.74  1:00.29                                                      
  7 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.62        
       29.30  1:00.62                                                      
  8 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                         1:00.90        
       29.46  1:00.90                                                      
  9 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          1:01.09        
       29.47  1:01.09                                                      
 10 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                          1:01.13        
       29.40  1:01.13                                                      
 10 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                         1:01.13        
       29.91  1:01.13                                                      
 12 Escobedo, Samantha        14 WAC-MR                         1:01.40        
       29.23  1:01.40                                                      
 13 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                         1:01.42        
       29.03  1:01.42                                                      
 14 Ferreri, Kiley M          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.97        
       28.80  1:01.97                                                      
 15 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 1:02.09        
       29.78  1:02.09                                                      
 16 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.15        
       29.75  1:02.15                                                      
 17 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR                      1:02.23        
       29.93  1:02.23                                                      
 18 Yanar, Melanie            14 UN-LI-MR                       1:02.40        
       29.81  1:02.40                                                      
 19 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR                      1:02.72        
       29.68  1:02.72                                                      
 20 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                         1:02.87        
       30.09  1:02.87                                                      
 21 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.66        
       30.17  1:03.66                                                      
 22 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                         1:04.43        
       31.38  1:04.43                                                      
 23 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.60        
       30.91  1:04.60                                                      
 24 Maggio, Emily C           13 UN-LI-MR                       1:04.67        
       31.34  1:04.67                                                      
 25 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.90        
       31.14  1:04.90                                                      
 26 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         1:05.12        
       30.18  1:05.12                                                      
 27 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      1:05.16        
       31.42  1:05.16                                                      
 28 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.55        
       31.00  1:05.55                                                      
 29 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR                         1:05.63        
       31.51  1:05.63                                                      
 30 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.80        
       31.49  1:05.80                                                      
 31 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR                         1:06.01        
       31.47  1:06.01                                                      
 32 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR                      1:06.57        
       31.80  1:06.57                                                      
 32 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.57        
       31.43  1:06.57                                                      
 34 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.83        
 35 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.97        
       32.82  1:06.97                                                      
 36 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                          1:07.03        
       32.10  1:07.03                                                      
 37 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR                      1:07.25        
       32.00  1:07.25                                                      
 38 Lawler, Caitlin           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.43        
       32.68  1:07.43                                                      
 39 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.56        
       32.17  1:07.56                                                      
 40 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                         1:08.88        
       32.76  1:08.88                                                      
 41 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR                         1:09.16        
       33.25  1:09.16                                                      
 42 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                         1:09.29        
       33.16  1:09.29                                                      
 43 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                          1:09.31        
       33.31  1:09.31                                                      
 44 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.11        
       34.01  1:10.11                                                      
 45 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR                         1:10.64        
       33.64  1:10.64                                                      
 46 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR                         1:10.77        
       33.13  1:10.77                                                      
 47 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR                         1:10.80        
       34.00  1:10.80                                                      
 48 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR                         1:13.59        
       33.44  1:13.59                                                      
 49 Shahinian, Kelli          13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:13.76        
       34.44  1:13.76                                                      
 50 Valdes, Victoria A        13 WAC-MR                         1:14.18        
       35.47  1:14.18                                                      
 51 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     14 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.82        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                            51.74        
       24.84    51.74                                                      
  2 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                           55.06        
       26.58    55.06                                                      
  3 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR              55.13        
       26.65    55.13                                                      
  4 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR              55.79        
       26.66    55.79                                                      
  5 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR              56.29        
       26.90    56.29                                                      
  6 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR              56.39        
       27.39    56.39                                                      
  7 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                           56.43        
       27.62    56.43                                                      
  8 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR              57.79        
       28.09    57.79                                                      
  9 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR                   57.84        
       27.56    57.84                                                      
 10 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                            57.91        
       27.56    57.91                                                      
 11 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR              58.04        
       27.70    58.04                                                      
 12 Mehta, Sivan K            14 Empire-MR                        58.23        
       28.11    58.23                                                      
 13 Kelly, Dillon F           13 Empire-MR                        58.25        
        7.34    58.25                                                      
 14 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR              58.26        
       27.93    58.26                                                      
 15 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR              58.58        
       27.93    58.58                                                      
 16 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                   58.90        
 17 Reyes, Christopher        13 FLY-MR                           59.31        
 18 Cassara, Conor V          13 Sachem-MR                        59.43        
 19 Mu, Nicholas H            13 UN-LI-MR                         59.47        
       28.83    59.47                                                      
 20 Moon, Jay                 14 FLY-MR                         1:00.19        
       28.28  1:00.19                                                      
 21 WU, Wesley                14 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.41        
       28.26  1:01.41                                                      
 22 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                         1:01.44        
       29.22  1:01.44                                                      
 23 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                         1:01.65        
 24 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 1:01.90        
 25 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR                      1:03.53        
       30.09  1:03.53                                                      
 26 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR                         1:04.05        
       30.52  1:04.05                                                      
 27 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR                         1:04.30        
 28 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:05.71        
       31.67  1:05.71                                                      
 29 Mueller, Chris S          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.97        
       32.13  1:06.97                                                      
 30 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.23        
       30.43  1:07.23                                                      
 31 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 UN-LI-MR                       1:07.79        
       32.34  1:07.79                                                      
 32 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.99        
       31.01  1:07.99                                                      
 33 Ryall, Kenneth N          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.19        
       33.26  1:09.19                                                      
 34 Veccia, James             13 CSC-MR                         1:09.36        
       32.93  1:09.36                                                      
 35 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         1:09.99        
       33.12  1:09.99                                                      
 36 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:10.18        
       33.24  1:10.18                                                      
 37 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                         1:10.34        
       33.40  1:10.34                                                      
 38 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR                         1:10.39        
       33.51  1:10.39                                                      
 39 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.77        
       33.84  1:11.77                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                           27.16        
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              28.61        
  3 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                           28.68        
  4 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                           28.96        
  5 O'Neil, Hana              12 Farmingdale-MR                   29.11        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                            29.16        
  7 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                            29.28        
  8 Farrell, Greta M          12 UN-LI-MR                         29.72        
  9 Reyes, Kelly              12 FLY-MR                           30.19        
 10 Cusumano, Nicole          12 WAC-MR                           30.29        
 11 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                            30.37        
 12 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR              30.40        
 13 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                           30.66        
 14 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR              30.71        
 15 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR              30.79        
 16 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                           30.80        
 17 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Unattached                       30.91        
 18 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                           30.92        
 19 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR              30.99        
 20 Duval, Rachelle R         12 Unattached                       31.17        
 21 Gargiulo, Maria C         12 Express Swimming-MR              31.22        
 22 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR              31.49        
 23 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR              31.56        
 24 Sena, Emily R             12 IA-MR                            31.79        
 25 Stocklin, Michelle C      12 Express Swimming-MR              31.80        
 26 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                           32.20        
 27 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR              32.21        
 28 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR              32.28        
 29 Maggio, Caroline E        11 UN-LI-MR                         32.32        
 30 Gullickson, Lauren        12 WAC-MR                           32.52        
 31 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                        32.63        
 32 Chabowski, Maria M        12 UN-LI-MR                         32.66        
 33 Joo, Rebecca              11 FLY-MR                           32.71        
 34 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR                   32.81        
 35 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                           32.92        
 36 Ballon, Carmen M          12 Express Swimming-MR              33.35        
 37 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR                   33.51        
 38 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                           33.52        
 39 Bernstein, Samara J       11 UN-LI-MR                         33.65        
 40 Young, Kelly A            11 IA-MR                            33.74        
 41 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR                   33.84        
 42 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR                   34.01        
 43 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR              34.30        
 44 Cusumano, Alexandra       11 WAC-MR                           34.75        
 45 Clinton, Anna G           11 FLY-MR                           34.76        
 46 Moroney, Regan G          11 Express Swimming-MR              35.10        
 47 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR              35.74        
 48 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR                   36.32        
 49 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                           36.62        
 50 Sparrow, Vanessa N        11 Express Swimming-MR              36.65        
 51 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 UN-LI-MR                         37.03        
 52 Mansfield, Teresa E       11 FLY-MR                           37.29        
 53 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR              37.69        
 54 Kelly, Amanda M           11 Express Swimming-MR              37.78        
 55 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                   37.87        
 56 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR                        37.88        
 57 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 Express Swimming-MR              38.10        
 58 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR              38.28        
 59 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                           39.59        
 60 Mueller, Katarina L       11 Express Swimming-MR              40.23        
 61 Belmonte, Rachel          11 WAC-MR                           57.58        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR                   25.75        
  2 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR              26.70        
  3 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR              28.53        
  4 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR                   28.91        
  5 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR              29.21        
  6 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   12 WAC-MR                           29.29        
  7 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR                           29.57        
  8 Foo, Felix X              11 FLY-MR                           30.17        
  9 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                           30.49        
 10 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR                   30.61        
 11 Gahan, Owen J             11 IA-MR                            30.68        
 12 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR                   31.03        
 13 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR              31.09        
 14 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR              31.16        
 15 McBride, Justin J         12 FLY-MR                           31.52        
 16 Cazzorla, Daniel          11 FLY-MR                           31.58        
 17 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                           32.98        
 18 Wissemann, Eric           11 CSC-MR                           33.22        
 19 Wetherbee, Donald B       11 IA-MR                            33.55        
 20 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                            33.59        
 21 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR              33.61        
 22 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR              33.81        
 23 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                   33.84        
 24 Marin, Raysean J          11 Unattached                       33.93        
 25 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR              34.00        
 26 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                            34.29        
 27 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR              34.58        
 28 Babel, Bryant M           12 Express Swimming-MR              34.67        
 29 Griffin, Charles          11 WAC-MR                           35.11        
 30 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR              35.25        
 31 Martinez, Andres P        11 Farmingdale-MR                   35.33        
 32 Shunk, Brendon M          12 Express Swimming-MR              35.54        
 33 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                           35.56        
 34 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR              35.60        
 35 Stocklin, Thomas J        12 Express Swimming-MR              35.80        
 36 Costanza, Marco           12 WAC-MR                           36.05        
 37 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR              36.16        
 38 Hederman, Matthew         12 WAC-MR                           36.26        
 39 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR              36.77        
 40 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR              37.40        
 41 Yarbro, Hunter S          11 Express Swimming-MR              38.77        
 42 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR              38.78        
 43 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                           39.78        
 44 Graham, Tommy R           11 Express Swimming-MR              39.88        
 45 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                           40.76        
 46 Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR                   41.99        
 47 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR              42.36        
 48 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                           45.45        
 -- Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR            2:08.35        
       27.89  1:01.10  1:38.13  2:08.35                                    
  2 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR                      2:15.44        
       28.86  1:01.67  1:44.69  2:15.44                                    
  3 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR            2:16.59        
       30.44  1:03.48  1:43.25  2:16.59                                    
  4 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                         2:19.00        
       30.46  1:05.47  1:45.70  2:19.00                                    
  5 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.11        
       29.74  1:05.94  1:47.79  2:19.11                                    
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                         2:21.97        
       31.49  1:08.62  1:51.38  2:21.97                                    
  7 Krebs, Kristen E          17 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.06        
       31.71  1:08.38  1:49.85  2:22.06                                    
  8 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR                         2:22.54        
       30.86  1:08.05  1:50.61  2:22.54                                    
  9 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                         2:23.63        
       32.01  1:09.04  1:50.64  2:23.63                                    
 10 Jagielska, Marika M       16 WAC-MR                         2:24.61        
       30.47  1:09.31  1:49.31  2:24.61                                    
 11 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR                         2:24.63        
       32.12  1:09.00  1:54.02  2:24.63                                    
 12 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.13        
       29.92  1:07.12  1:51.32  2:25.13                                    
 13 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.36        
       31.26  1:08.46  1:52.70  2:25.36                                    
 14 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR                 2:26.08        
       31.02  1:07.88  1:52.99  2:26.08                                    
 15 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.08        
       33.11  1:10.83  1:51.30  2:27.08                                    
 16 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR                         2:29.06        
       32.41  1:13.42  1:54.06  2:29.06                                    
 17 Sigaty, Christine T       17 North Shore-MR                 2:29.19        
       32.06  1:08.90  1:56.80  2:29.19                                    
 18 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR                         2:30.04        
       32.11  1:09.86  1:55.75  2:30.04                                    
 19 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.65        
       32.32  1:10.81  1:56.58  2:31.65                                    
 20 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR            2:33.04        
       32.63  1:12.06  1:58.87  2:33.04                                    
 21 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR            2:34.62        
       34.33  1:14.14  2:00.44  2:34.62                                    
 22 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:34.84        
       34.24  1:13.51  2:01.35  2:34.84                                    
 23 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR                 2:34.85        
       32.84  1:12.30  2:00.95  2:34.85                                    
 24 Pablo, Aileen             17 FLY-MR                         2:35.24        
       31.82  1:11.69  1:57.86  2:35.24                                    
 25 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.38        
       32.74  1:12.09  2:01.18  2:36.38                                    
 26 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                          2:36.63        
       35.40  1:14.43  2:02.11  2:36.63                                    
 27 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                         2:36.73        
       33.04  1:12.19  2:01.73  2:36.73                                    
 28 Lawler, Rachel            15 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.83        
       33.79  1:15.06  2:02.31  2:36.83                                    
 29 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR                         2:37.26        
       33.47  1:14.36  2:05.07  2:37.26                                    
 30 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                         2:41.88        
       35.41  1:15.82  2:05.39  2:41.88                                    
 31 Corso, Kimberly M         15 UN-LI-MR                       2:41.91        
       36.32  1:16.93  2:02.11  2:41.91                                    
 32 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR            2:41.99        
       35.87  1:18.23  2:05.17  2:41.99                                    
 33 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR            2:43.45        
       32.66  1:15.28  2:06.69  2:43.45                                    
 34 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR                         2:46.76        
       37.25  1:19.88  2:11.32  2:46.76                                    
 35 Ragnanen, Karen E         15 Unattached                     2:51.22        
       35.57  1:18.49  2:08.94  2:51.22                                    
 36 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                         2:52.16        
       37.41  1:18.71  2:09.02  2:52.16                                    
 37 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:53.99        
       41.58  1:26.05  2:15.49  2:53.99                                    
 38 Diffley, Jaclyn E         15 Empire-MR                      2:56.12        
       42.58  1:25.03  2:17.28  2:56.12                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR                      1:55.92        
       25.41    54.92  1:27.97  1:55.92                                    
  2 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR                      2:03.77        
       26.39    57.58  1:35.90  2:03.77                                    
  3 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR            2:05.76        
       27.24  1:00.08  1:36.86  2:05.76                                    
  4 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                 2:06.07        
       26.90    59.75  1:38.19  2:06.07                                    
  5 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR                 2:06.85        
       26.90    59.87  1:38.11  2:06.85                                    
  6 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR                      2:07.04        
       27.17    59.79  1:38.71  2:07.04                                    
  7 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR                      2:07.44        
       27.25    58.26  1:37.99  2:07.44                                    
  8 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR                 2:08.08        
       27.40    59.67  1:38.57  2:08.08                                    
  9 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                         2:08.89        
       19.05    59.00  1:41.04  2:08.89                                    
 10 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR                      2:08.92        
       25.66    59.02  1:38.60  2:08.92                                    
 11 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                         2:09.28        
       26.91    58.79  1:37.95  2:09.28                                    
 11 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR                         2:09.28        
       26.78    59.03  1:38.73  2:09.28                                    
 13 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR                         2:09.32        
       27.16  1:01.10  1:40.36  2:09.32                                    
 14 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR                      2:09.86        
       26.56    59.81  1:37.66  2:09.86                                    
 15 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR                      2:10.01        
       26.52    58.03  1:38.86  2:10.01                                    
 16 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                         2:10.35        
       27.59  1:01.72  1:40.49  2:10.35                                    
 17 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR                      2:10.38        
       27.36  1:02.58  1:39.68  2:10.38                                    
 18 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR                      2:12.11        
       28.84  1:03.41  1:41.42  2:12.11                                    
 19 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                          2:12.44        
       27.64  1:03.54  1:41.91  2:12.44                                    
 20 Collins, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                         2:12.47        
       27.35  1:00.99  1:43.45  2:12.47                                    
 21 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR                      2:12.51        
       27.04  1:00.32  1:42.79  2:12.51                                    
 22 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                         2:12.68        
       28.80  1:03.76  1:42.34  2:12.68                                    
 23 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                          2:13.41        
       27.61  1:00.91  1:41.48  2:13.41                                    
 24 NA, Joseph                16 Express Swimming-MR            2:13.90        
       26.08  1:00.72  1:42.19  2:13.90                                    
 25 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                 2:15.03        
       27.69  1:02.53  1:41.66  2:15.03                                    
 26 Adegbite, Adeola O        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:16.62        
       27.54  1:04.48  1:43.20  2:16.62                                    
 27 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR                      2:16.69        
       28.02  1:04.02  1:46.86  2:16.69                                    
 28 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR                         2:17.02        
       28.68  1:04.53  1:46.91  2:17.02                                    
 29 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR                      2:17.63        
       28.80  1:04.11  1:47.38  2:17.63                                    
 30 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR                      2:17.96        
       27.78  1:04.62  1:47.41  2:17.96                                    
 30 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:17.96        
       26.22  1:01.48  1:44.63  2:17.96                                    
 32 McIlhargy, Sean V         17 TRS-MR                         2:18.28        
       29.24  1:04.56  1:45.00  2:18.28                                    
 33 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR                      2:18.58        
       30.78  1:05.57  1:48.00  2:18.58                                    
 34 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                         2:19.01        
       28.40  1:03.18  1:45.74  2:19.01                                    
 35 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.67        
       29.37  1:04.40  1:47.90  2:19.67                                    
 36 Yan, Jeffrey              15 FLY-MR                         2:19.93        
       30.37  1:05.06  1:46.43  2:19.93                                    
 37 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR                      2:20.18        
       29.54  1:06.69  1:49.48  2:20.18                                    
 38 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 UN-LI-MR                       2:20.42        
       29.13  1:06.87  1:50.10  2:20.42                                    
 39 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                 2:21.03        
       31.20  1:06.93  1:50.01  2:21.03                                    
 40 Crilly, Dennis J          16 UN-LI-MR                       2:21.16        
       30.25  1:08.79  1:48.20  2:21.16                                    
 41 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                         2:21.63        
       30.84  1:08.24  1:49.31  2:21.63                                    
 42 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                         2:21.84        
       30.73  1:07.62  1:48.50  2:21.84                                    
 43 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                         2:22.22        
       29.55  1:07.96  1:49.97  2:22.22                                    
 44 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR                         2:22.89        
       30.96  1:07.48  1:50.25  2:22.89                                    
 45 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                          2:23.38        
       31.42  1:08.19  1:49.28  2:23.38                                    
 46 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                         2:23.65        
       29.95  1:08.06  1:48.48  2:23.65                                    
 47 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                         2:24.03        
       29.72  1:07.57  1:48.89  2:24.03                                    
 48 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR                         2:24.93        
       30.93  1:08.24  1:52.50  2:24.93                                    
 49 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.25        
       31.44  1:08.12  1:50.77  2:25.25                                    
 50 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                         2:27.16        
       30.43  1:06.91  1:50.17  2:27.16                                    
 51 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR                         2:27.43        
       31.86  1:10.13  1:54.57  2:27.43                                    
 52 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR                      2:28.14        
       31.95  1:08.82  1:56.70  2:28.14                                    
 53 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR                         2:28.28        
       32.38  1:09.64  1:55.26  2:28.28                                    
 54 Santiago, Andrew          16 TRS-MR                         2:28.51        
       32.64  1:11.18  1:55.76  2:28.51                                    
 55 Bharat, Ryan              15 FLY-MR                         2:28.82        
       30.79  1:06.66  1:52.57  2:28.82                                    
 56 Ajemian, Christopher E    17 Express Swimming-MR            2:29.15        
       29.08  1:08.14  1:54.75  2:29.15                                    
 57 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:29.46        
       31.76  1:09.99  1:52.37  2:29.46                                    
 58 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR                         2:29.85        
       33.21  1:11.45  1:56.16  2:29.85                                    
 59 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                         2:29.92        
       32.30  1:10.04  1:54.30  2:29.92                                    
 60 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR                         2:31.61        
       34.16  1:11.14  1:57.91  2:31.61                                    
 61 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                         2:31.63        
       30.04  1:10.06  1:55.11  2:31.63                                    
 62 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR                         2:33.18        
       36.92  1:15.31  1:59.84  2:33.18                                    
 63 Daks, Alon E              15 Empire-MR                      2:33.61        
       31.30  1:11.69  1:57.05  2:33.61                                    
 64 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                         2:34.11        
       29.84  1:11.98  2:00.47  2:34.11                                    
 65 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR                 2:34.97        
       32.64  1:12.05  2:00.93  2:34.97                                    
 66 Sack, Danny C             15 UN-LI-MR                       2:35.13        
       34.08  1:13.42  1:59.76  2:35.13                                    
 67 Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR                 2:35.19        
       31.86  1:11.12  1:59.92  2:35.19                                    
 68 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR                         2:37.49        
       35.38  1:16.83  2:01.99  2:37.49                                    
 69 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                 2:37.63        
       33.37  1:14.07  2:03.42  2:37.63                                    
 70 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR                         2:37.95        
       34.91  1:16.13  2:04.53  2:37.95                                    
 71 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                          2:40.64        
       37.85  1:21.33  2:05.66  2:40.64                                    
 72 Ackerman, David A         15 UN-LI-MR                       2:43.05        
       31.87  1:14.81  2:08.32  2:43.05                                    
 73 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                         2:43.75        
       40.57  1:20.79  2:09.48  2:43.75                                    
 74 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                         2:44.54        
       33.84  1:17.32  2:04.66  2:44.54                                    
 75 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR                 2:46.06        
       34.17  1:16.53  2:06.41  2:46.06                                    
 -- Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR                              DQ        
       33.14  1:13.02  1:58.44       DQ                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                         1:15.15        
       35.56  1:15.15                                                      
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.09        
       37.16  1:19.09                                                      
  3 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                         1:19.70        
       37.10  1:19.70                                                      
  4 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.13        
       36.28  1:20.13                                                      
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR                      1:21.47        
  6 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.74        
       36.95  1:21.74                                                      
  7 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.03        
       37.91  1:22.03                                                      
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                         1:22.29        
       35.60  1:22.29                                                      
  9 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                          1:22.86        
       40.21  1:22.86                                                      
 10 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR                      1:23.17        
       40.98  1:23.17                                                      
 11 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.06        
       41.34  1:25.06                                                      
 12 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR                      1:25.50        
       37.57  1:25.50                                                      
 13 Jakobson, Emma N          10 Empire-MR                      1:26.19        
       40.25  1:26.19                                                      
 14 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                         1:26.41        
       40.27  1:26.41                                                      
 15 Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR                      1:26.44        
       40.49  1:26.44                                                      
 16 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.93        
       39.53  1:26.93                                                      
 17 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                         1:27.57        
       41.25  1:27.57                                                      
 18 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                         1:28.10        
       39.56  1:28.10                                                      
 19 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.14        
       42.68  1:28.14                                                      
 20 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR                         1:28.65        
       41.42  1:28.65                                                      
 21 Vleck, Sydeny M            9 Empire-MR                      1:29.46        
       43.08  1:29.46                                                      
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                 1:30.07        
       42.00  1:30.07                                                      
 23 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:30.32        
       40.51  1:30.32                                                      
 24 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                         1:30.52        
       40.13  1:30.52                                                      
 25 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.54        
       41.03  1:30.54                                                      
 26 Andrews, Mika K           10 Empire-MR                      1:31.27        
 27 Jin, Helen                10 Kraken-MR                      1:32.18        
       43.46  1:32.18                                                      
 28 Lin, Iris Q                9 FLY-MR                         1:32.34        
       44.37  1:32.34                                                      
 29 Powers, Lindsay W         10 Empire-MR                      1:32.68        
       42.78  1:32.68                                                      
 30 Ridini, Alexandra C       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.70        
       44.46  1:32.70                                                      
 31 Kelly, Rose E              9 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.44        
       20.95  1:33.44                                                      
 32 Lee, Lauren D              9 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.57        
       43.80  1:33.57                                                      
 33 McNamara, Lexi R           8 Empire-MR                      1:33.71        
       44.10  1:33.71                                                      
 34 Maggio, Amelia A           9 UN-LI-MR                       1:34.40        
       41.58  1:34.40                                                      
 35 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:34.54        
       45.69  1:34.54                                                      
 36 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR                      1:34.98        
       44.23  1:34.98                                                      
 37 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                         1:36.58        
       45.59  1:36.58                                                      
 38 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                      1:36.97        
       44.30  1:36.97                                                      
 39 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.65        
       44.90  1:37.65                                                      
 40 Sasso, JoJo T              9 Empire-MR                      1:37.66        
       46.71  1:37.66                                                      
 41 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR                      1:37.77        
       46.35  1:37.77                                                      
 42 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                          1:38.68        
       46.17  1:38.68                                                      
 43 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.91        
 44 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.85        
       44.14  1:40.85                                                      
 45 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.59        
       46.26  1:41.59                                                      
 46 Gullickson, Kristen        7 WAC-MR                         1:42.03        
       49.87  1:42.03                                                      
 47 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.37        
       47.23  1:42.37                                                      
 48 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:42.58        
       45.69  1:42.58                                                      
 49 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                         1:42.69        
       48.61  1:42.69                                                      
 50 Alfred, Tatiana L          9 IA-MR                          1:43.53        
       49.90  1:43.53                                                      
 51 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:43.55        
       51.03  1:43.55                                                      
 52 Fetterman, Lucy D         10 Kraken-MR                      1:45.32        
       47.27  1:45.32                                                      
 53 Rooney, Siobhan N          9 Empire-MR                      1:45.67        
       48.27  1:45.67                                                      
 54 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.41        
       51.24  1:51.41                                                      
 55 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR                         1:51.80        
       53.40  1:51.80                                                      
 56 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 UN-LI-MR                       2:06.18        
       56.51  2:06.18                                                      
 57 Farrell, Emma T            9 UN-LI-MR                       2:06.53        
     1:03.61  2:06.53                                                      
 58 Valdes, Olivia             7 WAC-MR                         2:12.08        
     1:01.31  2:12.08                                                      
 -- Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       38.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Parisi, Danielle           8 WAC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Miller, Megan M            9 WAC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR                              DQ        
       55.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       48.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Comerford, Delany A        9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Cassell, Gretel            5 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
     1:04.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                               DQ        
       45.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            10 Empire-MR                           DQ        
       43.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR                      1:15.60        
       35.69  1:15.60                                                      
  2 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached                     1:15.67        
       34.57  1:15.67                                                      
  3 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                         1:16.29        
       34.48  1:16.29                                                      
  4 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR                      1:18.34        
       38.35  1:18.34                                                      
  5 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR                      1:19.44        
       36.74  1:19.44                                                      
  6 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.98        
       38.00  1:20.98                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR                      1:21.74        
       38.26  1:21.74                                                      
  8 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.84        
       40.50  1:21.84                                                      
  9 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR                      1:22.90        
       38.97  1:22.90                                                      
 10 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:22.95        
       38.72  1:22.95                                                      
 11 Duval, Justin S           10 Unattached                     1:23.06        
       39.13  1:23.06                                                      
 12 Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR                         1:23.20        
       38.44  1:23.20                                                      
 13 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                 1:26.97        
       39.06  1:26.97                                                      
 14 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                 1:27.91        
       40.93  1:27.91                                                      
 15 Serman, Trevor W          10 Kraken-MR                      1:28.09        
       39.18  1:28.09                                                      
 16 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:29.21        
       42.62  1:29.21                                                      
 17 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR                      1:30.42        
       40.91  1:30.42                                                      
 18 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR                      1:31.50        
       41.46  1:31.50                                                      
 19 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:31.63        
       40.87  1:31.63                                                      
 20 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                         1:32.37        
       45.33  1:32.37                                                      
 21 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                         1:32.68        
       42.05  1:32.68                                                      
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel          8 UN-LI-MR                       1:32.84        
       43.36  1:32.84                                                      
 23 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                         1:32.98        
       42.35  1:32.98                                                      
 24 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                 1:34.21        
       48.07  1:34.21                                                      
 25 Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR                      1:36.44        
       46.18  1:36.44                                                      
 26 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                         1:36.75        
       48.40  1:36.75                                                      
 27 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR                      1:36.90        
       46.24  1:36.90                                                      
 28 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                         1:37.42        
       47.50  1:37.42                                                      
 29 Thompson, Richard          8 WAC-MR                         1:38.15        
 30 Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR                      1:38.41        
       47.11  1:38.41                                                      
 31 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                 1:39.72        
       48.15  1:39.72                                                      
 32 Valdes, Luke               9 WAC-MR                         1:40.58        
       48.81  1:40.58                                                      
 33 Ho, Lleyton M              9 Empire-MR                      1:42.15        
       46.79  1:42.15                                                      
 34 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                         1:44.30        
       50.82  1:44.30                                                      
 35 Barefield, William D       8 FLY-MR                         1:44.47        
       49.17  1:44.47                                                      
 36 Jin, Peter Y               8 Kraken-MR                      1:45.52        
       52.72  1:45.52                                                      
 37 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.56        
       49.51  1:45.56                                                      
 38 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.51        
       50.37  1:46.51                                                      
 39 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                         1:47.12        
       50.96  1:47.12                                                      
 40 Antash, George T          10 Empire-MR                      1:47.65        
       50.60  1:47.65                                                      
 41 Chu, Bryce P               9 Empire-MR                      1:50.28        
       53.23  1:50.28                                                      
 42 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth   9 WAC-MR                         1:51.75        
       54.40  1:51.75                                                      
 43 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR                         1:53.07        
 44 Chabowski, Tadedsz M       9 UN-LI-MR                       2:01.86        
       59.32  2:01.86                                                      
 45 Farrell, Jack T            9 UN-LI-MR                       2:08.51        
     1:04.00  2:08.51                                                      
 46 Farrell, Luke P            9 UN-LI-MR                       2:16.54        
     1:02.04  2:16.54                                                      
 -- Ferrara, Nico J            9 Empire-MR                           DQ        
       43.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Ross, Ian H               10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       52.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                              DQ        
       19.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Graham, Joe K             10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       58.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
       57.38       DQ                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.02        
       30.69  1:03.71  1:36.91  2:09.02                                    
  2 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR                      2:13.29        
       31.89  1:05.02  1:38.96  2:13.29                                    
  3 Gavin, Kara C             16 WAC-MR                         2:14.99        
       31.12  1:05.28  1:39.86  2:14.99                                    
  4 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.44        
       32.70  1:07.68  1:43.54  2:18.44                                    
  5 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR            2:20.28        
       33.74  1:08.77  1:44.75  2:20.28                                    
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                         2:22.84        
       33.72  1:10.29  1:47.35  2:22.84                                    
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:23.16        
       34.71  1:10.65  1:47.20  2:23.16                                    
  8 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:24.01        
       33.16  1:09.55  1:47.31  2:24.01                                    
  9 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR            2:24.06        
       33.98  1:10.16  1:47.81  2:24.06                                    
 10 Krebs, Kristen E          17 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.92        
       35.61  1:11.97  1:49.05  2:25.92                                    
 11 Sigaty, Christine T       17 North Shore-MR                 2:26.45        
       34.22  1:10.96  1:48.84  2:26.45                                    
 12 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR                 2:27.11        
       34.57  1:11.14  1:49.28  2:27.11                                    
 13 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR                         2:29.49        
       35.59  1:13.18  1:51.55  2:29.49                                    
 14 Kenny, Erin T             16 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.34        
       36.81  1:14.93  1:53.40  2:31.34                                    
 15 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR                 2:32.21        
       35.83  1:14.04  1:53.08  2:32.21                                    
 16 Sabatini, Nina B          17 Express Swimming-MR            2:32.35        
       34.80  1:13.22  1:53.18  2:32.35                                    
 17 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:33.94        
       37.03  1:16.04  1:55.34  2:33.94                                    
 18 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                         2:35.00        
       35.90  1:15.12  1:55.00  2:35.00                                    
 19 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                          2:35.01        
       37.17  1:16.51  1:56.41  2:35.01                                    
 20 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR            2:37.44        
       38.44  1:18.16  1:58.33  2:37.44                                    
 21 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                         2:37.66        
       38.09  1:18.63  1:59.67  2:37.66                                    
 22 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR                         2:38.96        
       37.45  1:18.52  1:59.12  2:38.96                                    
 23 Tusa, Kayla M             15 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.08        
       36.65  1:17.01  1:58.53  2:39.08                                    
 24 Lawler, Rachel            15 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.45        
       37.49  1:17.82  1:59.21  2:39.45                                    
 25 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR                         2:39.46        
       38.76  1:20.04  1:59.86  2:39.46                                    
 26 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                         2:41.55        
       37.77  1:17.93  1:59.97  2:41.55                                    
 27 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR                         2:57.18        
       42.33  1:26.88  2:12.77  2:57.18                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR                      1:59.07        
       28.74    58.67  1:29.23  1:59.07                                    
  2 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR                      1:59.16        
       29.40    59.76  1:29.62  1:59.16                                    
  3 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR            2:03.96        
       29.38  1:00.55  1:32.50  2:03.96                                    
  4 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                         2:06.03        
       28.68  1:00.83  1:34.25  2:06.03                                    
  5 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR                 2:07.16        
       30.36  1:01.98  1:35.11  2:07.16                                    
  6 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR                         2:08.50        
       30.87  1:02.95  1:35.96  2:08.50                                    
  7 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR                      2:08.59        
       30.20  1:02.33  1:35.67  2:08.59                                    
  8 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR                      2:08.94        
       30.27  1:02.76  1:36.00  2:08.94                                    
  9 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR                         2:09.05        
       30.21  1:02.45  1:35.89  2:09.05                                    
 10 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR                      2:09.38        
       30.56  1:03.97  1:36.75  2:09.38                                    
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR                      2:11.28        
       31.91  1:04.93  1:38.30  2:11.28                                    
 12 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR                      2:11.58        
       30.66  1:03.83  1:37.51  2:11.58                                    
 13 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR                      2:12.82        
       30.26  1:03.67  1:38.47  2:12.82                                    
 14 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR                      2:13.24        
       31.47  1:05.09  1:39.23  2:13.24                                    
 15 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                          2:13.37        
       30.73  1:04.32  1:39.01  2:13.37                                    
 16 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR                         2:13.42        
       31.09  1:04.97  1:39.86  2:13.42                                    
 17 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                 2:13.87        
       31.32  1:04.99  1:40.16  2:13.87                                    
 18 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR                      2:14.55        
       30.71  1:04.24  1:39.51  2:14.55                                    
 19 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR                      2:17.99        
       32.36  1:07.23  1:42.77  2:17.99                                    
 20 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                         2:18.10        
       31.86  1:06.94  1:42.39  2:18.10                                    
 21 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                 2:19.70        
       32.66  1:08.48  1:45.12  2:19.70                                    
 22 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR                         2:20.07        
       33.15  1:08.73  1:45.10  2:20.07                                    
 23 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:20.63        
       33.27  1:07.97  1:44.01  2:20.63                                    
 24 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR                      2:20.64        
       33.37  1:09.13  1:44.91  2:20.64                                    
 25 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR                         2:22.00        
       33.58  1:09.69  1:46.12  2:22.00                                    
 26 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR                      2:24.33        
       33.33  1:09.99  1:47.89  2:24.33                                    
 27 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                          2:25.00        
       33.59  1:10.17  1:48.05  2:25.00                                    
 28 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                 2:25.34        
       34.75  1:11.22  1:49.66  2:25.34                                    
 29 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR                      2:27.47        
       34.68  1:11.87  1:50.22  2:27.47                                    
 30 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                         2:29.25        
       33.71  1:10.49  1:49.92  2:29.25                                    
 31 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR                         2:32.27        
       34.89  1:13.30  1:53.08  2:32.27                                    
 32 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                 2:35.48        
       36.19  1:16.73  1:56.68  2:35.48                                    
 33 Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR                 2:36.19        
       36.68  1:17.09  1:58.93  2:36.19                                    
 34 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR                 2:37.40        
       36.68  1:15.74  1:56.59  2:37.40                                    
 35 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR                 2:37.50        
       33.76  1:13.59  1:54.87  2:37.50                                    
 36 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                          2:39.64        
       37.77  1:17.45  1:59.07  2:39.64                                    
 37 Sack, Danny C             15 UN-LI-MR                       2:41.79        
       36.92  1:18.35  2:00.45  2:41.79                                    
 38 Shchegolev, Daniel        15 WAC-MR                         2:44.48        
       35.84  1:17.41  2:00.71  2:44.48                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                         1:14.45        
       35.86  1:14.45                                                      
  2 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                         1:15.98        
       37.30  1:15.98                                                      
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                         1:16.34        
       37.41  1:16.34                                                      
  4 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.13        
       40.25  1:20.13                                                      
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR                      1:20.50        
       39.83  1:20.50                                                      
  6 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                         1:21.61        
       39.31  1:21.61                                                      
  7 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                 1:22.12        
       40.63  1:22.12                                                      
  8 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.91        
       39.94  1:22.91                                                      
  9 Mulholland, Kylie B       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.14        
       39.97  1:23.14                                                      
 10 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                          1:24.10        
       41.02  1:24.10                                                      
 11 Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR                      1:24.36        
       39.95  1:24.36                                                      
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                 1:26.04        
       42.49  1:26.04                                                      
 13 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                          1:26.61        
       42.76  1:26.61                                                      
 14 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                         1:26.69        
 15 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.93        
       42.03  1:26.93                                                      
 16 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR                         1:26.98        
       42.28  1:26.98                                                      
 17 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR                      1:27.09        
       43.71  1:27.09                                                      
 18 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                         1:27.18        
       43.55  1:27.18                                                      
 19 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.64        
       42.08  1:28.64                                                      
 20 Jakobson, Emma N          10 Empire-MR                      1:29.07        
       44.07  1:29.07                                                      
 21 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:29.31        
       45.01  1:29.31                                                      
 22 Kiesel, Issy S            10 Empire-MR                      1:30.08        
       43.51  1:30.08                                                      
 23 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR                      1:30.54        
       44.31  1:30.54                                                      
 24 Maggio, Amelia A           9 UN-LI-MR                       1:32.13        
       44.26  1:32.13                                                      
 25 Sasso, JoJo T              9 Empire-MR                      1:32.16        
       45.95  1:32.16                                                      
 26 Andrews, Mika K           10 Empire-MR                      1:32.32        
       44.51  1:32.32                                                      
 27 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.96        
       46.79  1:33.96                                                      
 28 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                      1:34.02        
       44.35  1:34.02                                                      
 29 Kelly, Rose E              9 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.66        
     1:36.30  1:35.66                                                      
 30 Vleck, Sydeny M            9 Empire-MR                      1:35.89        
       47.03  1:35.89                                                      
 31 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                          1:36.96        
       46.32  1:36.96                                                      
 32 Lee, Lauren D              9 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.72        
       48.32  1:37.72                                                      
 33 Ripp, Belle A             10 Sachem-MR                      1:40.01        
       48.97  1:40.01                                                      
 34 Powers, Lindsay W         10 Empire-MR                      1:41.14        
       47.78  1:41.14                                                      
 35 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR                      1:41.42        
       50.15  1:41.42                                                      
 36 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:43.83        
 37 McNamara, Lexi R           8 Empire-MR                      1:44.08        
       49.76  1:44.08                                                      
 38 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                          1:44.64        
       50.08  1:44.64                                                      
 39 Lewis, Shelby M            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.29        
       48.68  1:45.29                                                      
 40 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR                 1:45.67        
       50.27  1:45.67                                                      
 41 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                         1:45.78        
       49.11  1:45.78                                                      
 42 Alfred, Tatiana L          9 IA-MR                          1:45.89        
       52.94  1:45.89                                                      
 43 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.99        
       50.82  1:45.99                                                      
 44 Roberts, Kamilah Z         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.72        
       48.40  1:46.72                                                      
 45 Rooney, Siobhan N          9 Empire-MR                      1:49.68        
       53.58  1:49.68                                                      
 46 Cranston, Megan           10 WAC-MR                         1:49.99        
 47 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.32        
 48 Parisi, Danielle           8 WAC-MR                         1:53.37        
       52.30  1:53.37                                                      
 49 Villeda-Medina, Terez I   10 Express Swimming-MR            1:53.92        
       52.83  1:53.92                                                      
 50 Achil, Shabie J           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:53.99        
       51.07  1:53.99                                                      
 51 Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR                         1:54.66        
       54.77  1:54.66                                                      
 52 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR                         1:55.54        
       56.44  1:55.54                                                      
 53 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR            1:57.17        
       55.49  1:57.17                                                      
 54 Babel, Kristen M           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:59.98        
       58.25  1:59.98                                                      
 55 McNicholas, Olivia         7 UN-LI-MR                       2:03.62        
       57.74  2:03.62                                                      
 56 Comerford, Delany A        9 Express Swimming-MR            2:07.44        
       59.21  2:07.44                                                      
 57 O'Okeeffe, Kelly U         9 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.07        
       59.00  2:09.07                                                      
 58 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                          2:12.65        
     1:59.94  2:12.65                                                      
 59 Dooley, Olivia             8 Express Swimming-MR            2:13.99        
     1:01.57  2:13.99                                                      
 60 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.53        
     1:03.28  2:19.53                                                      
 61 Trump, Avary L             8 Express Swimming-MR            2:46.78        
     1:17.35  2:46.78                                                      
 62 Bice, Casey C              6 Express Swimming-MR            2:55.50        
     1:25.55  2:55.50                                                      
 63 Murphy, Erin C             7 Express Swimming-MR            3:34.41        
     1:44.31  3:34.41                                                      
 -- Miller, Megan M            9 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:04.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Belmonte, Rebecca          9 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:19.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       47.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Thompson, Carmelarose      6 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:04.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G         8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       56.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Farrell, Emma T            9 UN-LI-MR                            DQ        
     2:23.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Devine, Victoria M         9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
     1:09.70       DQ                                                      
 -- McManus, Maureen B        10 IA-MR                               DQ        
       53.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Valdes, Olivia             7 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:02.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR                      1:15.09        
       37.82  1:15.09                                                      
  2 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR                      1:16.13        
       38.12  1:16.13                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR                      1:17.75        
       38.06  1:17.75                                                      
  4 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR                      1:21.21        
       40.02  1:21.21                                                      
  5 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:23.29        
       40.84  1:23.29                                                      
  6 Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR                         1:23.45        
       40.77  1:23.45                                                      
  7 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:25.63        
       41.38  1:25.63                                                      
  8 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR                      1:27.60        
       42.95  1:27.60                                                      
  9 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                 1:28.38        
       42.60  1:28.38                                                      
 10 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR                      1:28.62        
       43.55  1:28.62                                                      
 11 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.13        
       43.34  1:31.13                                                      
 12 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                 1:31.22        
       43.91  1:31.22                                                      
 13 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                         1:31.30        
       42.17  1:31.30                                                      
 14 Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR                      1:32.02        
       46.32  1:32.02                                                      
 15 Ho, Lleyton M              9 Empire-MR                      1:32.84        
       45.68  1:32.84                                                      
 16 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR                      1:33.07        
       44.90  1:33.07                                                      
 17 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR                      1:33.39        
       44.94  1:33.39                                                      
 18 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                         1:35.34        
       46.76  1:35.34                                                      
 19 Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR                      1:36.23        
       47.47  1:36.23                                                      
 20 Gamboa, Nathaniel          8 UN-LI-MR                       1:36.98        
       47.30  1:36.98                                                      
 21 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                         1:38.25        
       47.48  1:38.25                                                      
 22 Valdes, Luke               9 WAC-MR                         1:38.47        
       47.96  1:38.47                                                      
 23 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR                      1:38.51        
     1:38.51  1:38.51                                                      
 24 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                 1:40.54        
       49.23  1:40.54                                                      
 25 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.99        
       49.05  1:42.99                                                      
 26 Chu, Bryce P               9 Empire-MR                      1:43.71        
 27 Ferrara, Nico J            9 Empire-MR                      1:44.60        
 28 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.68        
       51.30  1:44.68                                                      
 29 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.09        
       48.89  1:45.09                                                      
 30 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                         1:46.41        
       52.26  1:46.41                                                      
 31 Antash, George T          10 Empire-MR                      1:49.19        
       53.67  1:49.19                                                      
 32 Deguzman, Cameron         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.65        
       52.95  1:51.65                                                      
 33 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth   9 WAC-MR                         1:53.01        
 34 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR                         1:53.83        
       55.23  1:53.83                                                      
 35 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:53.97        
       54.27  1:53.97                                                      
 36 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                         1:54.06        
       53.97  1:54.06                                                      
 37 Sullivan, Ryan A           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:57.16        
       56.06  1:57.16                                                      
 38 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR                         2:03.57        
       58.27  2:03.57                                                      
 39 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 Express Swimming-MR            2:06.59        
       58.12  2:06.59                                                      
 40 O'Brien, Devin M           8 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.19        
       59.88  2:09.19                                                      
 41 McCabe, Ryan P             9 Express Swimming-MR            2:14.02        
     1:04.89  2:14.02                                                      
 42 Graham, Joe K             10 Express Swimming-MR            2:21.21        
     1:06.55  2:21.21                                                      
 -- Thompson, Richard          8 WAC-MR                              DQ        
       51.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Farrell, Luke P            9 UN-LI-MR                            DQ        
     1:00.16       DQ                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.63        
       29.47  1:01.63                                                      
  2 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.10        
       29.77  1:03.10                                                      
  3 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.82        
       30.34  1:03.82                                                      
  4 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.64        
       30.65  1:04.64                                                      
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                         1:05.34        
       30.51  1:05.34                                                      
  6 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR                         1:05.73        
       30.71  1:05.73                                                      
  7 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.38        
       30.74  1:06.38                                                      
  8 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR                         1:06.56        
       32.02  1:06.56                                                      
  9 Jagielska, Marika M       16 WAC-MR                         1:06.75        
       30.71  1:06.75                                                      
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.93        
       32.10  1:07.93                                                      
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.16        
       31.62  1:08.16                                                      
 12 Sigaty, Christine T       17 North Shore-MR                 1:08.89        
       32.10  1:08.89                                                      
 13 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.05        
       32.48  1:09.05                                                      
 14 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR                         1:09.49        
       32.83  1:09.49                                                      
 15 Kenny, Erin T             16 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.01        
       32.15  1:11.01                                                      
 16 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.32        
       32.92  1:11.32                                                      
 17 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.43        
       34.63  1:13.43                                                      
 18 Lawler, Rachel            15 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.62        
       33.53  1:13.62                                                      
 19 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.65        
       33.15  1:13.65                                                      
 20 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                         1:13.73        
       34.08  1:13.73                                                      
 21 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR                         1:14.77        
       34.25  1:14.77                                                      
 22 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                         1:15.28        
       34.45  1:15.28                                                      
 23 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                          1:18.46        
       35.52  1:18.46                                                      
 24 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR                         1:18.86        
       36.07  1:18.86                                                      
 25 Ragnanen, Karen E         15 Unattached                     1:21.06        
       34.73  1:21.06                                                      
 26 Delgado, Krystal          15 WAC-MR                         1:29.93        
       38.49  1:29.93                                                      
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E         15 Empire-MR                           DQ        
       43.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR                        53.59        
       25.81    53.59                                                      
  2 Qama, Eros                24 WAC-MR                           54.12        
       25.46    54.12                                                      
  3 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR                   55.81        
       26.38    55.81                                                      
  4 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR                        56.43        
       25.92    56.43                                                      
  5 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                   57.15        
       26.83    57.15                                                      
  6 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR                        57.16        
       26.08    57.16                                                      
  7 Collins, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                           57.33        
       26.79    57.33                                                      
  8 Murphy, Thomas P          16 Express Swimming-MR              57.44        
       26.85    57.44                                                      
  8 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR                        57.44        
       26.45    57.44                                                      
 10 McIlvain, Patrick P       16 CSC-MR                           58.15        
       26.29    58.15                                                      
 11 NA, Joseph                16 Express Swimming-MR              58.22        
       26.31    58.22                                                      
 12 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR                        58.32        
       26.84    58.32                                                      
 13 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR                        58.71        
       27.67    58.71                                                      
 14 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 Express Swimming-MR              58.74        
       26.75    58.74                                                      
 15 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                           59.00        
       27.29    59.00                                                      
 16 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                            59.10        
       27.39    59.10                                                      
 17 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR                   59.11        
       27.57    59.11                                                      
 18 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR                           59.15        
       27.40    59.15                                                      
 19 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR                        59.59        
       27.35    59.59                                                      
 20 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR                        59.69        
       27.42    59.69                                                      
 21 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                            59.83        
       27.69    59.83                                                      
 22 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR                      1:00.31        
       27.98  1:00.31                                                      
 23 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR                      1:00.55        
       27.96  1:00.55                                                      
 24 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.58        
       26.91  1:00.58                                                      
 25 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR                         1:00.62        
       28.08  1:00.62                                                      
 26 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 UN-LI-MR                       1:01.45        
       28.97  1:01.45                                                      
 27 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR                      1:01.50        
       27.30  1:01.50                                                      
 28 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                         1:01.61        
       29.09  1:01.61                                                      
 29 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR                      1:01.89        
       28.54  1:01.89                                                      
 29 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR                      1:01.89        
       28.23  1:01.89                                                      
 31 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR                      1:02.18        
       28.38  1:02.18                                                      
 32 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR                         1:02.41        
       28.73  1:02.41                                                      
 33 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.92        
       28.86  1:02.92                                                      
 34 Palais, Ben J             17 Empire-MR                      1:03.65        
       28.54  1:03.65                                                      
 35 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                         1:04.33        
       29.50  1:04.33                                                      
 36 Crilly, Dennis J          16 UN-LI-MR                       1:04.98        
       30.42  1:04.98                                                      
 37 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR                      1:05.04        
       29.49  1:05.04                                                      
 38 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.78        
       30.60  1:05.78                                                      
 39 Ajemian, Christopher E    17 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.02        
       30.96  1:06.02                                                      
 40 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR                         1:07.14        
       31.14  1:07.14                                                      
 41 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR                         1:07.24        
       31.41  1:07.24                                                      
 42 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                         1:07.94        
       30.67  1:07.94                                                      
 43 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR                         1:08.67        
       31.23  1:08.67                                                      
 44 Ackerman, David A         15 UN-LI-MR                       1:09.00        
       31.45  1:09.00                                                      
 45 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR                      1:10.33        
       31.89  1:10.33                                                      
 46 Santiago, Andrew          16 TRS-MR                         1:10.40        
       32.21  1:10.40                                                      
 47 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR                         1:11.57        
       33.31  1:11.57                                                      
 48 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR                         1:12.23        
       33.99  1:12.23                                                      
 49 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR                         1:12.91        
       33.89  1:12.91                                                      
 50 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                 1:15.02        
       33.58  1:15.02                                                      
 51 Shchegolev, Daniel        15 WAC-MR                         1:19.02        
       31.38  1:19.02                                                      
 52 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR                         1:20.18        
       36.32  1:20.18                                                      
 53 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR                         1:20.71        
       36.80  1:20.71                                                      
 54 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                         1:25.02        
       39.94  1:25.02                                                      
 55 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR                 1:27.07        
       37.98  1:27.07                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR              35.09        
  2 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                           35.45        
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR                        36.93        
  4 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                           37.16        
  5 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR              38.20        
  6 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR              38.61        
  7 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                           38.65        
  8 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR                        38.80        
  9 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                            39.51        
 10 Andrews, Mika K           10 Empire-MR                        39.98        
 11 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR                        40.81        
 12 Jakobson, Emma N          10 Empire-MR                        40.94        
 13 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                   42.05        
 14 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                           42.28        
 15 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                           42.64        
 16 Lee, Lauren D              9 Express Swimming-MR              42.84        
 17 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR                           43.06        
 18 Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR                        43.32        
 19 Lin, Iris Q                9 FLY-MR                           43.46        
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                   43.53        
 21 Jin, Helen                10 Kraken-MR                        43.66        
 22 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR              43.69        
 23 Maggio, Amelia A           9 UN-LI-MR                         44.03        
 24 Ridini, Alexandra C       10 Express Swimming-MR              44.28        
 25 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                            46.54        
 26 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR                   47.09        
 27 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR                        47.16        
 28 Kiesel, Issy S            10 Empire-MR                        47.26        
 29 Powers, Lindsay W         10 Empire-MR                        47.79        
 29 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                        47.79        
 31 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR              48.27        
 32 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                            48.55        
 33 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                           48.58        
 34 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR              48.80        
 35 Sasso, JoJo T              9 Empire-MR                        48.84        
 36 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR              49.50        
 37 Fetterman, Lucy D         10 Kraken-MR                        50.93        
 38 Rooney, Siobhan N          9 Empire-MR                        51.88        
 39 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR              51.96        
 40 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                            52.46        
 41 Alfred, Tatiana L          9 IA-MR                            52.51        
 42 Gullickson, Kristen        7 WAC-MR                           52.79        
 43 McManus, Maureen B        10 IA-MR                            53.32        
 44 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                            54.47        
 45 Lewis, Shelby M            9 Express Swimming-MR              55.42        
 46 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR                         1:00.30        
 47 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                         1:00.83        
 48 Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR                         1:01.66        
 49 Parisi, Danielle           8 WAC-MR                         1:02.98        
 50 Valdes, Olivia             7 WAC-MR                         1:08.89        
 51 Farrell, Emma T            9 UN-LI-MR                       1:11.62        
 52 Bianco, Diana C            8 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.89        
 53 Miller, Megan M            9 WAC-MR                         1:22.25        
 -- McNicholas, Olivia         7 UN-LI-MR                            DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached                       33.15        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                           34.32        
  3 Serman, Trevor W          10 Kraken-MR                        36.86        
  4 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR                        36.89        
  5 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR                        37.76        
  6 Duval, Justin S           10 Unattached                       38.13        
  7 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR              38.23        
  8 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR                        38.36        
  9 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                           38.92        
 10 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR                        39.88        
 11 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                   39.91        
 12 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                   40.20        
 13 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR                        40.51        
 14 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR                        40.85        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel          8 UN-LI-MR                         44.46        
 16 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR                        45.62        
 17 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR                        46.65        
 18 Ferrara, Nico J            9 Empire-MR                        47.06        
 19 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                           47.51        
 20 Tiedemann, Jack            9 Express Swimming-MR              48.28        
 21 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                           48.49        
 22 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                           49.69        
 23 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                   50.50        
 24 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR                   50.66        
 25 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                           51.30        
 26 Ho, Lleyton M              9 Empire-MR                        51.46        
 27 Barefield, William D       8 FLY-MR                           52.25        
 28 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR                        52.51        
 29 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                   53.38        
 30 Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR                        54.88        
 31 Chu, Bryce P               9 Empire-MR                        55.74        
 32 Antash, George T          10 Empire-MR                        56.42        
 33 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                           56.44        
 34 Jin, Peter Y               8 Kraken-MR                        59.33        
 35 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth   9 WAC-MR                         1:00.87        
 36 Chabowski, Tadedsz M       9 UN-LI-MR                       1:08.72        
 -- Valdes, Luke               9 WAC-MR                              DQ        
 -- McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR            2:24.86        
       33.45  1:09.99  1:47.14  2:24.86                                    
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR                 2:30.79        
       33.67  1:11.18  1:50.75  2:30.79                                    
  3 Jagielska, Marika M       16 WAC-MR                         2:35.53        
       35.18  1:14.54  1:55.12  2:35.53                                    
  4 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 Express Swimming-MR            2:35.74        
       35.49  1:14.93  1:55.08  2:35.74                                    
  5 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                         2:36.16        
       35.61  1:14.89  1:54.76  2:36.16                                    
  6 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR                         2:39.43        
       37.11  1:17.53  1:58.65  2:39.43                                    
  7 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR                         2:40.30        
       36.44  1:16.51  1:58.26  2:40.30                                    
  8 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                         2:43.60        
       37.52  1:18.99  2:00.70  2:43.60                                    
  9 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR                      2:45.47        
       37.55  1:19.09  2:01.34  2:45.47                                    
 10 Shtab, Danielle R         15 UN-LI-MR                       2:49.52        
       39.05  1:22.66  2:06.58  2:49.52                                    
 11 Corso, Kimberly M         15 UN-LI-MR                       2:49.55        
       36.87  1:19.67  2:04.28  2:49.55                                    
 12 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR                 2:53.78        
       38.42  1:22.50  2:07.93  2:53.78                                    
 13 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR                         2:54.75        
       40.25  1:24.26  2:10.19  2:54.75                                    
 14 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:55.76        
       38.97  1:23.70  2:09.55  2:55.76                                    
 15 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR            3:05.97        
       40.91  1:27.59  2:16.27  3:05.97                                    
 16 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR            3:09.62        
       45.25  1:34.27  2:22.37  3:09.62                                    
 17 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                         3:19.17        
       42.50  1:31.81  2:25.11  3:19.17                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR            2:21.94        
       31.60  1:07.99  1:44.60  2:21.94                                    
  2 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR                      2:23.71        
       32.57  1:09.53  1:46.73  2:23.71                                    
  3 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.82        
       33.00  1:10.39  1:48.76  2:25.82                                    
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR                      2:26.20        
       31.60  1:08.34  1:47.10  2:26.20                                    
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR                      2:26.36        
       33.90  1:11.13  1:49.13  2:26.36                                    
  6 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR                      2:28.26        
       32.97  1:10.64  1:49.08  2:28.26                                    
  7 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                         2:28.81        
       34.23  1:12.14  1:49.84  2:28.81                                    
  8 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR                      2:29.76        
       33.92  1:11.84  1:50.92  2:29.76                                    
  8 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                         2:29.76        
       34.50  1:12.39  1:51.35  2:29.76                                    
 10 Adegbite, Adeola O        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.36        
       32.25  1:09.56  1:49.61  2:31.36                                    
 11 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                          2:32.04        
       34.19  1:13.47  1:52.84  2:32.04                                    
 12 Crilly, Dennis J          16 UN-LI-MR                       2:33.73        
       35.23  1:14.11  1:53.07  2:33.73                                    
 13 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                         2:33.78        
       34.66  1:14.18  1:53.78  2:33.78                                    
 14 McIlhargy, Sean V         17 TRS-MR                         2:34.23        
       33.27  1:12.13  1:53.43  2:34.23                                    
 15 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                 2:35.01        
       33.50  1:11.69  1:52.24  2:35.01                                    
 16 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                         2:35.52        
       34.71  1:13.63  1:53.89  2:35.52                                    
 17 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                         2:36.17        
       35.67  1:15.46  1:55.75  2:36.17                                    
 18 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                          2:39.94        
       35.90  1:16.85  1:59.46  2:39.94                                    
 19 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR            2:41.36        
       33.84  1:14.46  1:58.46  2:41.36                                    
 20 Daks, Alon E              15 Empire-MR                      2:41.46        
       34.07  1:13.97  1:56.58  2:41.46                                    
 21 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:42.04        
       35.04  1:14.20  1:57.07  2:42.04                                    
 22 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                         2:42.07        
       36.61  1:17.52  1:59.55  2:42.07                                    
 23 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                 2:43.43        
       37.07  1:18.70  2:01.37  2:43.43                                    
 24 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR                         2:49.84        
       38.45  1:20.69  2:04.78  2:49.84                                    
 25 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR                         2:49.94        
       38.93  1:23.62  2:07.63  2:49.94                                    
 26 Yan, Jeffrey              15 FLY-MR                         2:52.34        
       39.06  1:22.39  2:06.94  2:52.34                                    
 27 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                         2:53.45        
       38.05  1:22.36  2:08.23  2:53.45                                    
 28 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                         2:53.61        
       37.25  1:21.75  2:06.51  2:53.61                                    
 29 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                         2:58.08        
       39.21  1:23.56  2:09.84  2:58.08                                    
 30 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR                      3:01.70        
       40.26  1:26.39  2:13.72  3:01.70                                    
 31 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR                 3:02.28        
       40.56  1:27.51  2:15.26  3:02.28                                    
 32 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                         3:05.69        
       42.94  1:30.78  2:19.24  3:05.69                                    
 33 Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR                 3:09.89        
       40.48  1:29.51  2:20.46  3:09.89                                    
 34 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                          3:19.79        
       40.41  1:26.09  2:11.41  3:19.79                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                         1:24.79        
       40.36  1:24.79                                                      
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.40        
       40.70  1:25.40                                                      
  3 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                 1:30.49        
       42.70  1:30.49                                                      
  4 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.74        
       43.82  1:30.74                                                      
  5 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                         1:32.44        
       43.40  1:32.44                                                      
  6 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                         1:32.49        
       43.67  1:32.49                                                      
  7 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.73        
       42.70  1:32.73                                                      
  8 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.75        
       45.73  1:33.75                                                      
  9 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR                      1:36.34        
       46.13  1:36.34                                                      
 10 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.67        
       45.47  1:36.67                                                      
 11 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.25        
       47.82  1:38.25                                                      
 12 Ripp, Belle A             10 Sachem-MR                      1:38.95        
       48.19  1:38.95                                                      
 13 Jin, Helen                10 Kraken-MR                      1:39.58        
       46.99  1:39.58                                                      
 14 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                          1:40.12        
       47.12  1:40.12                                                      
 15 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR                      1:41.07        
       49.67  1:41.07                                                      
 16 Ridini, Alexandra C       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.08        
       47.38  1:41.08                                                      
 17 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.13        
       49.11  1:41.13                                                      
 18 Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR                      1:41.22        
       48.11  1:41.22                                                      
 19 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:42.71        
       49.62  1:42.71                                                      
 20 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR                      1:42.78        
       48.91  1:42.78                                                      
 21 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                         1:43.06        
       48.77  1:43.06                                                      
 22 Vleck, Sydeny M            9 Empire-MR                      1:43.53        
       49.38  1:43.53                                                      
 23 Jakobson, Emma N          10 Empire-MR                      1:43.86        
       48.18  1:43.86                                                      
 24 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR                      1:44.59        
       50.22  1:44.59                                                      
 25 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                      1:44.89        
       49.94  1:44.89                                                      
 26 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.38        
       50.31  1:46.38                                                      
 27 McNamara, Lexi R           8 Empire-MR                      1:51.25        
       51.54  1:51.25                                                      
 28 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                         1:55.63        
       55.35  1:55.63                                                      
 29 Roberts, Kamilah Z         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:59.92        
       53.73  1:59.92                                                      
 30 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.19        
       57.03  2:00.19                                                      
 31 Gullickson, Kristen        7 WAC-MR                         2:01.43        
       56.58  2:01.43                                                      
 32 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR            2:05.24        
     1:01.63  2:05.24                                                      
 33 Babel, Kristen M           8 Express Swimming-MR            2:08.21        
     1:01.72  2:08.21                                                      
 34 Dooley, Olivia             8 Express Swimming-MR            2:17.60        
     1:02.85  2:17.60                                                      
 35 Camacho, Kaitlin G         8 Express Swimming-MR            2:23.93        
     1:02.42  2:23.93                                                      
 36 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                          2:30.19        
     1:10.17  2:30.19                                                      
 37 Cassell, Gretel            5 Express Swimming-MR            2:37.13        
     1:09.26  2:37.13                                                      
 -- O'Okeeffe, Kelly U         9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
     1:12.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Belmonte, Rebecca          9 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:01.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       50.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
     1:02.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Thompson, Carmelarose      6 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:38.77       DQ                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached                     1:26.34        
       41.61  1:26.34                                                      
  2 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR                      1:26.41        
       40.78  1:26.41                                                      
  3 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.97        
       44.62  1:30.97                                                      
  4 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:34.00        
       44.93  1:34.00                                                      
  5 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR                      1:34.74        
       46.38  1:34.74                                                      
  6 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR                      1:35.01        
       44.57  1:35.01                                                      
  7 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR                      1:35.56        
       46.08  1:35.56                                                      
  8 Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR                      1:35.74        
       45.36  1:35.74                                                      
  9 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR                      1:37.07        
       45.88  1:37.07                                                      
 10 Duval, Justin S           10 Unattached                     1:37.45        
       44.67  1:37.45                                                      
 11 Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR                         1:38.63        
       45.89  1:38.63                                                      
 12 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:42.64        
       47.43  1:42.64                                                      
 13 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                 1:45.02        
       20.42  1:45.02                                                      
 14 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                 1:46.62        
       49.92  1:46.62                                                      
 15 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 Express Swimming-MR            1:48.67        
       49.99  1:48.67                                                      
 16 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                         1:50.77        
       53.29  1:50.77                                                      
 17 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR            1:56.18        
       54.37  1:56.18                                                      
 18 Tiedemann, Jack            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:58.49        
       55.50  1:58.49                                                      
 19 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:59.07        
       58.44  1:59.07                                                      
 20 Thompson, Richard          8 WAC-MR                         2:00.08        
       55.71  2:00.08                                                      
 21 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR                      2:06.97        
     1:00.33  2:06.97                                                      
 22 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR                         2:11.61        
     1:00.01  2:11.61                                                      
 23 Chen, Austin               7 Express Swimming-MR            2:13.03        
     1:01.38  2:13.03                                                      
 24 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                         2:16.16        
     1:07.64  2:16.16                                                      
 25 Farrell, Jack T            9 UN-LI-MR                       2:29.01        
     1:11.15  2:29.01                                                      
 -- Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
       59.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Ross, Ian H               10 Express Swimming-MR                XDQ        
 -- Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       43.91       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR              54.51        
       26.51    54.51                                                      
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                           56.15        
       27.44    56.15                                                      
  3 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR              56.54        
       27.09    56.54                                                      
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR                   57.29        
       27.66    57.29                                                      
  5 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR              57.43        
       28.12    57.43                                                      
  6 Gavin, Kara C             16 WAC-MR                           57.62        
       27.17    57.62                                                      
  7 Caputo, Krista            16 WAC-MR                           57.70        
       28.12    57.70                                                      
  8 Sabatini, Nina B          17 Express Swimming-MR              57.73        
       27.69    57.73                                                      
  9 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR              58.13        
       28.24    58.13                                                      
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR              58.61        
       28.55    58.61                                                      
 11 Jagielska, Marika M       16 WAC-MR                           59.02        
       28.22    59.02                                                      
 12 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR                   59.05        
       28.27    59.05                                                      
 13 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR                           59.33        
       28.63    59.33                                                      
 14 Kenny, Erin T             16 Express Swimming-MR              59.48        
       28.73    59.48                                                      
 15 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR              59.68        
       28.50    59.68                                                      
 16 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                           59.78        
       28.48    59.78                                                      
 17 Krebs, Kristen E          17 Express Swimming-MR              59.83        
       28.98    59.83                                                      
 18 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                           59.93        
       28.13    59.93                                                      
 19 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                           59.96        
       28.50    59.96                                                      
 20 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.06        
       29.13  1:00.06                                                      
 21 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:00.07        
       28.58  1:00.07                                                      
 22 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.11        
       29.10  1:00.11                                                      
 23 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR                         1:00.18        
       29.20  1:00.18                                                      
 24 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR                         1:00.51        
       28.87  1:00.51                                                      
 25 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR                         1:00.86        
       29.40  1:00.86                                                      
 26 Sigaty, Christine T       17 North Shore-MR                 1:01.00        
       28.99  1:01.00                                                      
 27 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.67        
       29.55  1:01.67                                                      
 28 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.90        
       30.21  1:01.90                                                      
 29 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.95        
       29.51  1:01.95                                                      
 30 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.36        
       30.05  1:02.36                                                      
 31 Pablo, Aileen             17 FLY-MR                         1:02.43        
       29.68  1:02.43                                                      
 32 Pye, Lorraine C           17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:02.44        
       29.37  1:02.44                                                      
 33 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                          1:02.76        
       30.43  1:02.76                                                      
 34 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.36        
       30.68  1:03.36                                                      
 35 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.41        
       29.84  1:03.41                                                      
 36 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                         1:03.51        
       30.65  1:03.51                                                      
 37 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.56        
       30.57  1:03.56                                                      
 38 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.84        
       30.10  1:03.84                                                      
 39 Shtab, Danielle R         15 UN-LI-MR                       1:04.80        
       31.66  1:04.80                                                      
 40 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                         1:05.47        
       31.83  1:05.47                                                      
 41 Tusa, Kayla M             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.67        
       31.02  1:05.67                                                      
 42 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.67        
       31.04  1:06.67                                                      
 43 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR                         1:07.37        
       32.46  1:07.37                                                      
 44 Ragnanen, Karen E         15 Unattached                     1:08.33        
       31.29  1:08.33                                                      
 45 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR                         1:09.62        
       33.45  1:09.62                                                      
 46 Diffley, Jaclyn E         15 Empire-MR                      1:10.17        
       33.21  1:10.17                                                      
 47 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                         1:11.08        
       33.49  1:11.08                                                      
 48 Delgado, Krystal          15 WAC-MR                         1:11.79        
       34.97  1:11.79                                                      
 49 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.33        
       34.96  1:12.33                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                           50.04        
       23.87    50.04                                                      
  2 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                   51.11        
       24.71    51.11                                                      
  3 NA, Joseph                16 Express Swimming-MR              51.59        
       24.35    51.59                                                      
  4 Qama, Eros                24 WAC-MR                           51.90        
       24.71    51.90                                                      
  5 Li, Matthew               15 FLY-MR                           52.00        
       25.06    52.00                                                      
  6 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR                   52.05        
       25.32    52.05                                                      
  7 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR                   52.08        
       25.52    52.08                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                           52.83        
       24.63    52.83                                                      
  9 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 Express Swimming-MR              52.87        
       24.91    52.87                                                      
 10 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR              52.90        
       24.74    52.90                                                      
 11 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR                        52.97        
       25.18    52.97                                                      
 12 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                           52.99        
       25.28    52.99                                                      
 13 Murphy, Thomas P          16 Express Swimming-MR              53.25        
       25.73    53.25                                                      
 14 Adegbite, Adeola O        16 Express Swimming-MR              53.64        
       25.42    53.64                                                      
 15 McIlvain, Patrick P       16 CSC-MR                           53.65        
       24.94    53.65                                                      
 16 Palais, Ben J             17 Empire-MR                        53.74        
       25.12    53.74                                                      
 17 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR              53.75        
       25.97    53.75                                                      
 18 Chu, Allen                17 FLY-MR                           54.08        
       26.42    54.08                                                      
 19 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR                           54.25        
       25.67    54.25                                                      
 20 Yan, Jeffrey              15 FLY-MR                           54.69        
       26.40    54.69                                                      
 21 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR              55.07        
       25.77    55.07                                                      
 22 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                            55.19        
       26.24    55.19                                                      
 23 Collins, Matthew J        16 FLY-MR                           55.24        
       26.10    55.24                                                      
 24 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR                        55.85        
       26.74    55.85                                                      
 25 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                            56.04        
       26.78    56.04                                                      
 26 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                   56.28        
       26.63    56.28                                                      
 27 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 UN-LI-MR                         56.49        
       27.37    56.49                                                      
 28 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                   56.86        
       27.39    56.86                                                      
 29 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR              56.93        
       27.39    56.93                                                      
 30 Daks, Alon E              15 Empire-MR                        57.02        
       26.85    57.02                                                      
 31 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR                           57.09        
       27.42    57.09                                                      
 32 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR                        57.26        
        5.29    57.26                                                      
 32 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                           57.26        
       28.42    57.26                                                      
 34 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR                           57.31        
       27.39    57.31                                                      
 35 Ajemian, Christopher E    17 Express Swimming-MR              57.70        
       26.86    57.70                                                      
 36 Hendershot, Billy G       17 FLY-MR                           57.79        
       27.83    57.79                                                      
 37 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                   58.16        
       27.35    58.16                                                      
 38 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                           58.45        
       27.88    58.45                                                      
 39 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR                           58.69        
       28.05    58.69                                                      
 40 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR                           58.70        
       28.33    58.70                                                      
 41 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR              58.76        
       28.04    58.76                                                      
 42 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR              59.09        
       27.93    59.09                                                      
 43 Crilly, Dennis J          16 UN-LI-MR                         59.34        
       28.52    59.34                                                      
 44 Chen, Eric                16 FLY-MR                           59.48        
       28.74    59.48                                                      
 45 Ackerman, David A         15 UN-LI-MR                         59.50        
       28.22    59.50                                                      
 46 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                           59.66        
       28.35    59.66                                                      
 47 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                          1:00.09        
       28.65  1:00.09                                                      
 48 Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR                 1:00.33        
       29.36  1:00.33                                                      
 49 Ng, Alexander             16 FLY-MR                         1:00.38        
        4.77  1:00.38                                                      
 50 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                          1:00.48        
       28.78  1:00.48                                                      
 51 Shchegolev, Daniel        15 WAC-MR                         1:00.74        
       28.87  1:00.74                                                      
 52 Bharat, Ryan              15 FLY-MR                         1:00.89        
     1:11.46  1:00.89                                                      
 53 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                         1:00.96        
       29.14  1:00.96                                                      
 54 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR                 1:01.80        
       29.13  1:01.80                                                      
 55 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR                 1:02.00        
       29.29  1:02.00                                                      
 56 Sack, Danny C             15 UN-LI-MR                       1:03.57        
       30.33  1:03.57                                                      
 57 Dougherty, Thomas J       15 FLY-MR                         1:05.48        
       29.96  1:05.48                                                      
 58 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR                 1:05.78        
       30.15  1:05.78                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      10 FLY-MR                           30.40        
  2 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                           30.80        
  3 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR              32.06        
  4 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR                   32.63        
  5 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR              33.00        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie B       10 Express Swimming-MR              33.29        
  7 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR                           33.30        
  8 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR              33.34        
  9 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR              33.62        
 10 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR              33.73        
 11 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR              33.83        
 11 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                   33.83        
 13 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR              34.19        
 14 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                            34.25        
 15 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                            34.32        
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                   34.62        
 17 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR                        34.73        
 18 Kiesel, Issy S            10 Empire-MR                        35.54        
 18 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                           35.54        
 20 Maggio, Amelia A           9 UN-LI-MR                         35.62        
 21 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR                   35.71        
 22 Powers, Lindsay W         10 Empire-MR                        35.96        
 23 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR                        36.08        
 24 Chu, Annie                 8 FLY-MR                           36.22        
 25 Vleck, Sydeny M            9 Empire-MR                        36.45        
 26 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                           36.53        
 27 Ripp, Belle A             10 Sachem-MR                        36.93        
 28 Sasso, JoJo T              9 Empire-MR                        37.37        
 29 Lee, Lauren D              9 Express Swimming-MR              37.41        
 30 Andrews, Mika K           10 Empire-MR                        38.11        
 31 Lin, Iris Q                9 FLY-MR                           38.24        
 32 McNamara, Lexi R           8 Empire-MR                        38.35        
 33 Jin, Helen                10 Kraken-MR                        38.53        
 34 Kelly, Rose E              9 Express Swimming-MR              39.45        
 35 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR              39.51        
 36 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                            39.53        
 37 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR                        39.76        
 38 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR              40.06        
 39 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR              41.08        
 40 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR              41.18        
 41 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR              41.28        
 42 Roberts, Kamilah Z         9 Express Swimming-MR              41.62        
 43 Alfred, Tatiana L          9 IA-MR                            42.21        
 44 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR              42.58        
 45 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                           42.91        
 46 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR              42.94        
 47 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR              43.09        
 48 Achil, Shabie J           10 Express Swimming-MR              43.27        
 49 McManus, Maureen B        10 IA-MR                            43.49        
 50 Gullickson, Kristen        7 WAC-MR                           44.29        
 51 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR                   44.32        
 52 Rooney, Siobhan N          9 Empire-MR                        45.19        
 53 Lewis, Shelby M            9 Express Swimming-MR              46.47        
 54 Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR                           46.53        
 55 Babel, Kristen M           8 Express Swimming-MR              47.14        
 56 Parisi, Danielle           8 WAC-MR                           47.83        
 57 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR              48.47        
 58 McNicholas, Olivia         7 UN-LI-MR                         50.76        
 59 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 UN-LI-MR                         51.47        
 60 Meringolo, Olivia A        7 Express Swimming-MR              51.51        
 61 Valdes, Olivia             7 WAC-MR                           51.69        
 62 Thompson, Carmelarose      6 WAC-MR                           52.40        
 63 Guo, Eva J                 8 Express Swimming-MR              52.47        
 64 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR                           52.73        
 65 Dooley, Olivia             8 Express Swimming-MR              52.76        
 66 Comerford, Delany A        9 Express Swimming-MR              53.17        
 67 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                           53.49        
 68 Farrell, Emma T            9 UN-LI-MR                         54.44        
 69 O'Okeeffe, Kelly U         9 Express Swimming-MR              56.32        
 70 Trump, Avary L             8 Express Swimming-MR              58.13        
 71 Bianco, Diana C            8 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.52        
 72 Miller, Megan M            9 WAC-MR                         1:02.73        
 73 Belmonte, Rebecca          9 WAC-MR                         1:04.13        
 74 Bice, Casey C              6 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.69        
 75 Cassell, Gretel            5 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.89        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                           29.83        
  2 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached                       29.93        
  3 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR              32.28        
  4 Serman, Trevor W          10 Kraken-MR                        33.36        
  4 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR                   33.36        
  6 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                   33.42        
  7 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                   33.81        
  8 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR              33.98        
  9 Duval, Justin S           10 Unattached                       34.06        
 10 Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR                           34.20        
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                           34.48        
 12 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                           34.93        
 13 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR                   35.04        
 14 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR                        36.27        
 15 Ferrara, Nico J            9 Empire-MR                        37.17        
 16 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                           37.26        
 17 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR                        37.35        
 18 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                   37.48        
 19 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                           37.94        
 20 Susz, Jackson E           10 Empire-MR                        38.35        
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR                        38.52        
 22 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 Express Swimming-MR              38.59        
 23 Deguzman, Cameron         10 Express Swimming-MR              39.39        
 24 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                           40.07        
 25 Tiedemann, Jack            9 Express Swimming-MR              40.24        
 26 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR                        40.25        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel          8 UN-LI-MR                         40.30        
 28 Valdes, Luke               9 WAC-MR                           40.71        
 29 Ho, Lleyton M              9 Empire-MR                        41.08        
 30 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth   9 WAC-MR                           41.10        
 31 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                           41.44        
 32 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR              41.52        
 33 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR              41.76        
 34 Chu, Bryce P               9 Empire-MR                        43.54        
 35 Chabowski, Tadedsz M       9 UN-LI-MR                         43.58        
 36 Thompson, Richard          8 WAC-MR                           43.61        
 37 Barefield, William D       8 FLY-MR                           43.74        
 38 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                           44.05        
 39 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR                           44.20        
 40 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                           44.39        
 41 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR                           44.55        
 42 Antash, George T          10 Empire-MR                        44.82        
 43 Farrell, Jack T            9 UN-LI-MR                         45.71        
 44 O'Brien, Devin M           8 Express Swimming-MR              46.16        
 45 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR                   47.30        
 46 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 Express Swimming-MR              47.92        
 47 Jin, Peter Y               8 Kraken-MR                        48.49        
 48 Ross, Ian H               10 Express Swimming-MR              48.69        
 49 Farrell, Luke P            9 UN-LI-MR                         52.26        
 50 Graham, Joe K             10 Express Swimming-MR              52.91        
 51 Sullivan, Ryan A           8 Express Swimming-MR              53.23        
 52 Chen, Austin               7 Express Swimming-MR              55.57        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR            1:56.54        
       27.15    56.78  1:26.64  1:56.54                                    
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR                      1:57.63        
       27.05    57.38  1:27.66  1:57.63                                    
  3 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:59.82        
       27.81    58.37  1:29.49  1:59.82                                    
  4 Katcher, Olivia E         13 UNEMP-MR                       2:00.16        
       27.95    58.75  1:29.90  2:00.16                                    
  5 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                         2:05.96        
       29.13  1:00.39  1:32.69  2:05.96                                    
  6 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR                      2:06.11        
       28.44  1:00.46  1:33.48  2:06.11                                    
  7 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR                      2:06.14        
       28.62  1:00.29  1:33.48  2:06.14                                    
  8 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR                      2:06.47        
       29.31  1:01.09  1:33.76  2:06.47                                    
  9 Ebratt, Nicole E          14 Empire-MR                      2:06.90        
       29.72  1:01.96  1:34.82  2:06.90                                    
 10 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR                      2:07.35        
       30.41  1:02.61  1:35.28  2:07.35                                    
 11 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                         2:08.12        
       29.65  1:02.10  1:35.29  2:08.12                                    
 12 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.71        
       29.38  1:03.07  1:37.11  2:09.71                                    
 13 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                         2:10.38        
       30.31  1:03.10  1:36.72  2:10.38                                    
 14 Gallagher, Molly A        14 Empire-MR                      2:11.00        
       30.10  1:02.96  1:37.12  2:11.00                                    
 15 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          2:12.85        
       29.85  1:03.13  1:38.27  2:12.85                                    
 16 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR                      2:16.10        
       30.88  1:05.28  1:40.68  2:16.10                                    
 17 Sheerin, Erin C           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:16.34        
       30.10  1:04.41  1:40.89  2:16.34                                    
 18 DeCaro, Callie A          13 Empire-MR                      2:18.50        
       31.87  1:07.19  1:44.75  2:18.50                                    
 19 Betzios, Alexandra P      13 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.63        
       31.59  1:07.33  1:44.98  2:18.63                                    
 20 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 2:19.07        
       31.84  1:06.80  1:43.19  2:19.07                                    
 21 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR                      2:19.15        
       31.18  1:05.85  1:42.19  2:19.15                                    
 22 Yanar, Melanie            14 UN-LI-MR                       2:19.28        
       32.31  1:08.26  1:43.88  2:19.28                                    
 23 Maggio, Emily C           13 UN-LI-MR                       2:19.39        
       32.30  1:07.20  1:44.53  2:19.39                                    
 24 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR                         2:19.85        
       32.82  1:08.35  1:44.35  2:19.85                                    
 25 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                          2:20.17        
       32.13  1:07.54  1:44.28  2:20.17                                    
 26 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR            2:20.28        
       32.06  1:07.89  1:44.83  2:20.28                                    
 27 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      2:21.49        
       32.35  1:08.59  1:45.88  2:21.49                                    
 28 Ferreri, Kiley M          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:21.76        
       32.80  1:09.21  1:47.19  2:21.76                                    
 29 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.04        
       32.28  1:09.63  1:47.40  2:22.04                                    
 30 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.64        
       32.99  1:09.49  1:47.18  2:22.64                                    
 31 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.74        
       33.29  1:10.00  1:47.21  2:22.74                                    
 32 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR            2:23.03        
       34.54  1:11.28  1:49.46  2:23.03                                    
 33 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                         2:24.04        
       34.05  1:10.84  1:48.09  2:24.04                                    
 34 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                          2:25.91        
       33.80  1:10.07  1:47.37  2:25.91                                    
 35 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR                      2:27.09        
       33.44  1:11.04  1:49.98  2:27.09                                    
 36 Feminella, Lindsay M      13 WAC-MR                         2:27.43        
       35.08  1:13.36  1:50.73  2:27.43                                    
 37 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         2:27.57        
       33.49  1:11.23  1:50.83  2:27.57                                    
 38 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:28.03        
       33.45  1:10.81  1:50.11  2:28.03                                    
 39 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR                         2:29.50        
       34.79  1:12.81  1:51.61  2:29.50                                    
 40 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                         2:30.58        
       34.17  1:13.00  1:53.39  2:30.58                                    
 41 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR                         2:30.89        
       33.19  1:11.69  1:52.51  2:30.89                                    
 42 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        13 Empire-MR                      2:31.61        
       34.13  1:12.93  1:53.19  2:31.61                                    
 43 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                          2:32.96        
       34.70  1:14.59  1:55.21  2:32.96                                    
 44 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR                         2:37.63        
       36.88  1:17.22  1:57.90  2:37.63                                    
 45 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:41.74        
       36.57  1:17.89  2:03.14  2:41.74                                    
 46 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR            2:43.11        
       35.18  1:16.11  2:00.57  2:43.11                                    
 47 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR                         2:43.76        
       34.54  1:16.05  2:01.50  2:43.76                                    
 48 Rivera, Alexis            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:57.43        
       37.00  1:21.16  2:09.13  2:57.43                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                          1:54.80        
       26.03    55.24  1:25.42  1:54.80                                    
  2 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR                      1:55.19        
       26.98    56.12  1:25.86  1:55.19                                    
  3 Cho, Justin J             14 Empire-MR                      1:59.07        
       26.55    56.82  1:28.00  1:59.07                                    
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR                      1:59.42        
       27.73    58.33  1:29.70  1:59.42                                    
  5 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:59.60        
       27.23    57.69  1:29.05  1:59.60                                    
  6 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR                      1:59.83        
       27.88    57.82  1:28.86  1:59.83                                    
  7 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.34        
       28.14    58.80  1:29.52  2:00.34                                    
  8 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.92        
       28.76    59.86  1:30.57  2:00.92                                    
  9 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR                      2:01.19        
       28.06    58.41  1:29.86  2:01.19                                    
 10 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                          2:01.37        
       27.66    58.66  1:30.57  2:01.37                                    
 11 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR                      2:01.59        
       27.60    58.62  1:30.68  2:01.59                                    
 12 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR                      2:03.99        
       29.00  1:00.55  1:32.48  2:03.99                                    
 13 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.05        
       29.31  1:00.71  1:32.53  2:04.05                                    
 14 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.68        
       27.84    59.17  1:31.82  2:04.68                                    
 15 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                      2:05.42        
       27.80    59.51  1:32.53  2:05.42                                    
 16 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                         2:05.62        
       28.39  1:00.29  1:34.86  2:05.62                                    
 17 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR            2:06.46        
       28.98  1:01.02  1:34.18  2:06.46                                    
 18 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                          2:06.74        
       28.48  1:00.57  1:34.41  2:06.74                                    
 19 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:06.98        
       28.39  1:00.49  1:34.40  2:06.98                                    
 20 Mu, Nicholas H            13 UN-LI-MR                       2:07.77        
       29.61  1:02.42  1:35.50  2:07.77                                    
 21 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.51        
       29.53  1:02.55  1:37.04  2:09.51                                    
 22 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR                 2:10.30        
       29.18  1:02.89  1:37.70  2:10.30                                    
 23 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR            2:10.39        
       28.96  1:02.30  1:37.01  2:10.39                                    
 24 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR                      2:10.84        
       29.86  1:03.27  1:37.55  2:10.84                                    
 25 Kelly, Dillon F           13 Empire-MR                      2:11.45        
       29.52  1:02.45  1:36.30  2:11.45                                    
 26 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:11.71        
       30.32  1:04.31  1:39.08  2:11.71                                    
 27 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                         2:11.96        
       30.03  1:03.94  1:38.58  2:11.96                                    
 28 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                 2:12.52        
       29.73  1:03.49  1:38.66  2:12.52                                    
 29 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                          2:12.68        
       28.72  1:02.87  1:38.75  2:12.68                                    
 30 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:13.89        
       30.24  1:04.52  1:40.07  2:13.89                                    
 31 Mehta, Sivan K            14 Empire-MR                      2:14.66        
       29.24  1:02.72  1:39.40  2:14.66                                    
 32 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 2:15.15        
       30.52  1:03.97  1:40.07  2:15.15                                    
 33 Blanz, Mackenzie S        14 UN-LI-MR                       2:15.74        
       31.03  1:05.99  1:41.43  2:15.74                                    
 34 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR                         2:16.54        
       31.73  1:06.71  1:41.49  2:16.54                                    
 35 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                          2:17.92        
       30.55  1:05.06  1:41.86  2:17.92                                    
 36 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR                         2:19.85        
       32.41  1:08.40  1:45.17  2:19.85                                    
 37 Ebarb, Teddy J            13 IA-MR                          2:22.15        
       31.61  1:08.05  1:45.45  2:22.15                                    
 38 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 UN-LI-MR                       2:22.34        
       31.77  1:07.99  1:45.92  2:22.34                                    
 39 Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                          2:24.84        
       32.23  1:08.35  1:46.90  2:24.84                                    
 40 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR                      2:26.84        
       34.27  1:12.10  2:26.84                                             
 41 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.29        
       34.15           1:52.09  2:27.29                                    
 42 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:29.63        
       32.05  1:10.19  1:50.14  2:29.63                                    
 43 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR                         2:29.93        
       34.63  1:12.63  1:52.17  2:29.93                                    
 44 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.89        
       33.58  1:11.75  1:51.66  2:30.89                                    
 45 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR                 2:34.90        
       34.55  1:15.39  1:55.96  2:34.90                                    
 46 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR                         2:36.28        
       33.92  1:15.59  1:57.37  2:36.28                                    
 47 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         2:37.27        
       34.07  1:13.44  1:55.87  2:37.27                                    
 48 Thompson, Ryan G          13 Empire-MR                      2:40.20        
       34.79  1:14.38  1:58.46  2:40.20                                    
 49 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR                 2:57.52        
       35.96  1:20.19  2:10.27  2:57.52                                    
 50 Palmer, James             14 Express Swimming-MR            3:10.05        
       40.95  1:29.67  2:19.62  3:10.05                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR                        56.44        
       27.17    56.44                                                      
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR                        57.44        
       27.78    57.44                                                      
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Empire-MR                        59.09        
       28.87    59.09                                                      
  4 Chu, Kierstin E           12 Empire-MR                      1:01.19        
       29.34  1:01.19                                                      
  5 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                         1:01.41        
       29.37  1:01.41                                                      
  6 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.00        
       30.18  1:02.00                                                      
  7 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR                      1:02.59        
       29.53  1:02.59                                                      
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR                      1:02.61        
       30.06  1:02.61                                                      
  9 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR                      1:02.78        
       29.56  1:02.78                                                      
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.26        
       30.20  1:03.26                                                      
 11 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR                      1:03.36        
       30.29  1:03.36                                                      
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                          1:03.56        
       30.96  1:03.56                                                      
 13 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.73        
       30.83  1:03.73                                                      
 13 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                          1:03.73        
       30.64  1:03.73                                                      
 15 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                          1:04.01        
       31.16  1:04.01                                                      
 16 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.06        
       31.45  1:04.06                                                      
 17 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                         1:04.38        
       31.09  1:04.38                                                      
 18 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      1:04.62        
       31.07  1:04.62                                                      
 19 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                      1:05.16        
       31.67  1:05.16                                                      
 20 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                         1:05.24        
       31.24  1:05.24                                                      
 21 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                          1:05.92        
       31.73  1:05.92                                                      
 22 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR                      1:05.93        
       31.76  1:05.93                                                      
 23 Farrell, Greta M          12 UN-LI-MR                       1:06.07        
       31.81  1:06.07                                                      
 24 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR                 1:06.27        
       31.98  1:06.27                                                      
 24 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Empire-MR                      1:06.27        
       31.96  1:06.27                                                      
 26 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR                      1:06.50        
       31.04  1:06.50                                                      
 27 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR                      1:06.57        
       32.10  1:06.57                                                      
 28 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                          1:06.63        
       31.42  1:06.63                                                      
 29 Amar, Kelly A             11 Empire-MR                      1:06.75        
       31.62  1:06.75                                                      
 30 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.09        
       32.13  1:07.09                                                      
 31 Stocklin, Michelle C      12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.21        
       31.32  1:07.21                                                      
 32 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.34        
       32.39  1:07.34                                                      
 33 Vennitti, Julia M         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.43        
       31.49  1:07.43                                                      
 34 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.47        
       32.48  1:07.47                                                      
 35 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.68        
       31.63  1:07.68                                                      
 36 Cusumano, Nicole          12 WAC-MR                         1:08.20        
       31.87  1:08.20                                                      
 37 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.27        
       33.21  1:08.27                                                      
 38 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      1:08.46        
       33.01  1:08.46                                                      
 38 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR                      1:08.46        
       32.77  1:08.46                                                      
 40 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Unattached                     1:08.63        
 41 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR                 1:08.71        
       32.78  1:08.71                                                      
 42 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                         1:09.00        
       33.12  1:09.00                                                      
 43 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                         1:09.27        
       32.01  1:09.27                                                      
 44 Martin, Kelly J           12 Empire-MR                      1:09.59        
       33.09  1:09.59                                                      
 45 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.66        
       34.76  1:09.66                                                      
 46 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.72        
       32.29  1:09.72                                                      
 47 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR                      1:10.32        
       33.33  1:10.32                                                      
 48 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR                      1:10.44        
       33.50  1:10.44                                                      
 49 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      1:10.46        
       32.66  1:10.46                                                      
 50 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.08        
       33.94  1:11.08                                                      
 51 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR                      1:11.29        
       33.13  1:11.29                                                      
 52 Mallen, Mariana T         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.73        
       33.21  1:11.73                                                      
 53 Sheridan, Stephanie M     11 CSC-MR                         1:12.03        
       33.29  1:12.03                                                      
 54 Duval, Rachelle R         12 Unattached                     1:12.07        
       34.54  1:12.07                                                      
 55 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR                      1:12.18        
       34.69  1:12.18                                                      
 56 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.24        
       34.74  1:12.24                                                      
 57 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR                 1:12.52        
       33.78  1:12.52                                                      
 58 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.65        
       34.69  1:12.65                                                      
 59 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                      1:13.08        
       34.47  1:13.08                                                      
 60 Bernstein, Samara J       11 UN-LI-MR                       1:13.53        
       35.45  1:13.53                                                      
 61 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR                      1:13.72        
       35.38  1:13.72                                                      
 62 Maggio, Caroline E        11 UN-LI-MR                       1:13.95        
       37.59  1:13.95                                                      
 63 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR                      1:14.75        
       35.51  1:14.75                                                      
 64 Moroney, Regan G          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.17        
       34.80  1:15.17                                                      
 65 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                         1:15.23        
       35.11  1:15.23                                                      
 66 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR                      1:15.33        
       34.70  1:15.33                                                      
 67 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR                      1:15.38        
       34.01  1:15.38                                                      
 68 Ballon, Carmen M          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.85        
       34.74  1:15.85                                                      
 69 Lee, Annabel D            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.88        
       36.38  1:15.88                                                      
 70 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                         1:16.01        
       36.35  1:16.01                                                      
 71 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:17.31        
       35.39  1:17.31                                                      
 72 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.56        
       37.15  1:17.56                                                      
 73 Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                          1:19.09        
       38.75  1:19.09                                                      
 74 Sehra, Sonia C            12 Empire-MR                      1:19.24        
       36.67  1:19.24                                                      
 75 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.76        
       37.07  1:19.76                                                      
 76 King, Sheclya S           12 Unattached                     1:19.77        
       35.57  1:19.77                                                      
 77 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.30        
       39.16  1:21.30                                                      
 78 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR                      1:21.50        
       38.36  1:21.50                                                      
 79 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                 1:22.43        
       38.68  1:22.43                                                      
 80 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.89        
       40.17  1:22.89                                                      
 81 Sparrow, Vanessa N        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.51        
       40.02  1:23.51                                                      
 82 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 UN-LI-MR                       1:23.57        
       40.11  1:23.57                                                      
 83 Sheng, Katherine          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.06        
       38.87  1:24.06                                                      
 84 Zihiri, Hadeer B          11 WAC-MR                         1:25.54        
       39.30  1:25.54                                                      
 85 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.65        
       38.60  1:26.65                                                      
 86 Kelly, Amanda M           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.01        
       40.78  1:28.01                                                      
 87 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR                      1:30.61        
       42.25  1:30.61                                                      
 88 Carle, Victoria E         12 Sachem-MR                      1:32.01        
       41.87  1:32.01                                                      
 89 Chow, Belle               11 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.45        
       43.71  1:41.45                                                      
 90 Griffin, Laura E          11 Empire-MR                      2:03.08        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR                   56.25        
       26.86    56.25                                                      
  2 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR                      1:00.33        
       28.55  1:00.33                                                      
  3 Jaile, C-Co R             12 Empire-MR                      1:00.96        
       28.63  1:00.96                                                      
  4 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR                      1:01.18        
       28.57  1:01.18                                                      
  5 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.54        
       29.14  1:01.54                                                      
  6 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.64        
       29.38  1:01.64                                                      
  7 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR                 1:02.28        
       29.34  1:02.28                                                      
  8 Tillmann, Maxim           12 Empire-MR                      1:02.32        
       29.68  1:02.32                                                      
  9 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR                 1:05.39        
       31.39  1:05.39                                                      
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR                      1:05.58        
       31.21  1:05.58                                                      
 11 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR                      1:05.65        
       31.23  1:05.65                                                      
 12 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      1:07.46        
       32.37  1:07.46                                                      
 13 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.88        
       33.14  1:07.88                                                      
 14 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR                 1:08.42        
       32.37  1:08.42                                                      
 15 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR                 1:08.93        
       33.12  1:08.93                                                      
 16 Carmody, Ryan A           12 UN-LI-MR                       1:09.72        
       32.38  1:09.72                                                      
 17 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                         1:09.96        
       33.18  1:09.96                                                      
 18 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.24        
       34.28  1:10.24                                                      
 19 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                         1:10.41        
       33.11  1:10.41                                                      
 20 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                         1:10.84        
       34.04  1:10.84                                                      
 21 Ansehl, William           11 Empire-MR                      1:11.30        
       33.74  1:11.30                                                      
 22 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.48        
       33.56  1:11.48                                                      
 23 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                 1:12.02        
       34.18  1:12.02                                                      
 24 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                          1:12.69        
       34.35  1:12.69                                                      
 25 Dorizas, Chris A          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.98        
       34.78  1:12.98                                                      
 26 Hyer, Robert J            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.58        
       34.57  1:15.58                                                      
 27 Dodes, Evan F             11 Empire-MR                      1:15.95        
       35.97  1:15.95                                                      
 28 McCartney, Ryan A         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.50        
       35.84  1:16.50                                                      
 29 Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR                      1:17.08        
       34.39  1:17.08                                                      
 30 Fuchs, David              12 WAC-MR                         1:17.13        
       36.64  1:17.13                                                      
 31 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.96        
       36.87  1:17.96                                                      
 32 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.09        
       36.02  1:18.09                                                      
 33 Marin, Raysean J          11 Unattached                     1:19.46        
       36.08  1:19.46                                                      
 34 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.79        
       37.11  1:19.79                                                      
 35 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.97        
       37.68  1:19.97                                                      
 36 Stocklin, Thomas J        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.42        
       38.83  1:20.42                                                      
 37 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:20.56        
       37.40  1:20.56                                                      
 38 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                         1:21.52        
       36.76  1:21.52                                                      
 39 Griffin, Charles          11 WAC-MR                         1:22.09        
       36.96  1:22.09                                                      
 40 Hederman, Matthew         12 WAC-MR                         1:22.17        
       37.97  1:22.17                                                      
 41 Dennis, Garrett T         12 UN-LI-MR                       1:22.19        
       39.40  1:22.19                                                      
 42 McAndrew, Mathew          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.51        
       38.89  1:22.51                                                      
 43 Costanza, Marco           12 WAC-MR                         1:25.08        
       39.10  1:25.08                                                      
 44 Fulgieri, Joseph M        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.28        
       40.07  1:25.28                                                      
 45 Yarbro, Hunter S          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.12        
       40.32  1:26.12                                                      
 46 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.48        
 47 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                         1:28.76        
       43.33  1:28.76                                                      
 48 Levanti, Paul A           11 CSC-MR                         1:32.17        
       40.72  1:32.17                                                      
 49 Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:32.35        
       44.01  1:32.35                                                      
 50 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.38        
       44.04  1:34.38                                                      
 51 Zihiri, Saifeldeen B      12 WAC-MR                         1:35.13        
       40.94  1:35.13                                                      
 52 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.36        
       43.95  1:36.36                                                      
 53 Graham, Tommy R           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.39        
       45.63  1:38.39                                                      
 54 Zhou, Winfield            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.28        
       47.55  1:40.28                                                      
 55 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                         1:46.89        
       47.94  1:46.89                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR                         1:00.82        
       29.63  1:00.82                                                      
  2 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.96        
       29.94  1:00.96                                                      
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR                      1:04.26        
       30.95  1:04.26                                                      
  4 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.05        
       31.78  1:05.05                                                      
  5 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.20        
       32.34  1:05.20                                                      
  6 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR                      1:05.27        
       32.13  1:05.27                                                      
  7 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                         1:06.41        
       32.14  1:06.41                                                      
  8 Ebratt, Nicole E          14 Empire-MR                      1:06.57        
       32.56  1:06.57                                                      
  9 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR                      1:06.70        
       32.20  1:06.70                                                      
 10 Katcher, Olivia E         13 UNEMP-MR                       1:07.60        
       32.80  1:07.60                                                      
 11 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                         1:07.74        
       32.85  1:07.74                                                      
 12 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR                      1:07.81        
       33.09  1:07.81                                                      
 13 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                         1:08.27        
       33.17  1:08.27                                                      
 14 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR                      1:08.41        
       33.24  1:08.41                                                      
 15 Escobedo, Samantha        14 WAC-MR                         1:08.58        
       33.22  1:08.58                                                      
 16 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.69        
       33.41  1:08.69                                                      
 17 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.34        
       33.88  1:09.34                                                      
 18 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          1:09.55        
       34.13  1:09.55                                                      
 19 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                         1:09.61        
       33.97  1:09.61                                                      
 20 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR                         1:10.97        
       34.54  1:10.97                                                      
 21 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.10        
       34.60  1:11.10                                                      
 22 Sheerin, Erin C           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.65        
       34.94  1:11.65                                                      
 23 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.38        
       35.45  1:12.38                                                      
 24 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 1:12.49        
       35.69  1:12.49                                                      
 25 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                          1:13.16        
       35.12  1:13.16                                                      
 26 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.84        
       36.48  1:13.84                                                      
 27 Gallagher, Molly A        14 Empire-MR                      1:13.86        
       35.43  1:13.86                                                      
 28 Maggio, Emily C           13 UN-LI-MR                       1:14.85        
       36.32  1:14.85                                                      
 29 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.12        
       36.47  1:15.12                                                      
 30 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR                      1:15.48        
       37.15  1:15.48                                                      
 31 DeCaro, Callie A          13 Empire-MR                      1:15.79        
       36.78  1:15.79                                                      
 31 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR                      1:15.79        
       36.80  1:15.79                                                      
 33 Ferreri, Kiley M          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.90        
       36.59  1:15.90                                                      
 34 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.92        
       36.46  1:15.92                                                      
 35 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR                         1:16.42        
       37.84  1:16.42                                                      
 36 Feminella, Lindsay M      13 WAC-MR                         1:16.44        
       38.16  1:16.44                                                      
 37 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                          1:16.65        
       37.59  1:16.65                                                      
 38 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                          1:17.23        
       36.51  1:17.23                                                      
 39 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR                         1:17.35        
       37.77  1:17.35                                                      
 40 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                         1:17.97        
       37.54  1:17.97                                                      
 41 White, Sarah E            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.28        
       37.46  1:18.28                                                      
 42 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR                         1:18.30        
       37.85  1:18.30                                                      
 43 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         1:18.73        
       38.47  1:18.73                                                      
 44 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.32        
       39.86  1:20.32                                                      
 45 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR                      1:21.11        
       38.02  1:21.11                                                      
 46 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.40        
       41.30  1:21.40                                                      
 47 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.81        
       39.97  1:21.81                                                      
 48 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        13 Empire-MR                      1:22.16        
       40.50  1:22.16                                                      
 49 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.43        
       39.03  1:22.43                                                      
 50 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.96        
       42.38  1:25.96                                                      
 51 Shahinian, Kelli          13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:31.19        
       43.41  1:31.19                                                      
 52 Pearson, Sara J           13 CSC-MR                         1:32.48        
       44.45  1:32.48                                                      
 53 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.95        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Justin J             14 Empire-MR                      1:00.02        
       29.01  1:00.02                                                      
  2 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR                      1:00.64        
       29.99  1:00.64                                                      
  3 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.74        
       30.35  1:01.74                                                      
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR                      1:02.97        
       30.74  1:02.97                                                      
  5 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.01        
       30.68  1:03.01                                                      
  6 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR                      1:04.05        
       31.38  1:04.05                                                      
  7 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR                      1:04.27        
       31.73  1:04.27                                                      
  8 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                          1:04.39        
       31.17  1:04.39                                                      
  9 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                          1:04.75        
       31.68  1:04.75                                                      
 10 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.76        
       31.78  1:05.76                                                      
 11 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR                      1:05.91        
       32.15  1:05.91                                                      
 12 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                          1:05.95        
       32.56  1:05.95                                                      
 13 Mu, Nicholas H            13 UN-LI-MR                       1:06.12        
       32.17  1:06.12                                                      
 14 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR                      1:06.21        
       32.09  1:06.21                                                      
 15 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR                      1:07.08        
       32.94  1:07.08                                                      
 16 Kelly, Dillon F           13 Empire-MR                      1:07.34        
       32.96  1:07.34                                                      
 17 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                      1:07.59        
       32.40  1:07.59                                                      
 18 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                         1:08.03        
       32.77  1:08.03                                                      
 19 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR                         1:08.23        
       33.14  1:08.23                                                      
 20 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.15        
       33.61  1:09.15                                                      
 21 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.04        
       32.71  1:10.04                                                      
 22 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                 1:10.48        
       33.96  1:10.48                                                      
 23 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                          1:10.98        
       34.15  1:10.98                                                      
 24 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.01        
       35.25  1:11.01                                                      
 25 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.02        
       34.46  1:11.02                                                      
 26 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                          1:11.95        
       35.29  1:11.95                                                      
 27 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.66        
       35.08  1:12.66                                                      
 28 Blanz, Mackenzie S        14 UN-LI-MR                       1:13.13        
     1:13.37  1:13.13                                                      
 29 Yao, Christopher J        13 UN-LI-MR                       1:13.49        
       35.84  1:13.49                                                      
 30 Mehta, Sivan K            14 Empire-MR                      1:13.51        
       35.10  1:13.51                                                      
 31 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR                      1:14.36        
     1:14.54  1:14.36                                                      
 32 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.92        
       37.65  1:14.92                                                      
 33 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR                      1:15.51        
       36.46  1:15.51                                                      
 34 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.14        
       37.19  1:16.14                                                      
 35 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.49        
       37.32  1:16.49                                                      
 36 Ebarb, Teddy J            13 IA-MR                          1:17.40        
       38.40  1:17.40                                                      
 37 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.89        
       36.48  1:17.89                                                      
 38 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 UN-LI-MR                       1:19.45        
       38.20  1:19.45                                                      
 39 Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.14        
       40.10  1:20.14                                                      
 40 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR                         1:20.26        
 41 Ryall, Kenneth N          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.27        
       38.79  1:21.27                                                      
 42 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.46        
       39.60  1:21.46                                                      
 43 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR                         1:23.04        
       40.69  1:23.04                                                      
 44 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.32        
       40.88  1:23.32                                                      
 45 Kalra, Sanjay D           13 UN-LI-MR                       1:23.35        
       39.79  1:23.35                                                      
 46 Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                          1:23.52        
       40.17  1:23.52                                                      
 47 Price, Brandon A          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.02        
       39.15  1:24.02                                                      
 48 Thompson, Ryan G          13 Empire-MR                      1:25.28        
       42.10  1:25.28                                                      
 49 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         1:34.06        
       44.66  1:34.06                                                      
 50 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:34.94        
       44.28  1:34.94                                                      
 51 Palmer, James             14 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.53        
       45.88  1:36.53                                                      
 -- WU, Wesley                14 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
     1:15.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Chow, Brian Z             13 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       49.78       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E           12 Empire-MR                        30.57        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR                        30.90        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Empire-MR                        31.97        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                            32.46        
  5 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR                        32.95        
  6 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                           32.98        
  7 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR              33.47        
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR                        33.79        
  9 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR                        34.00        
 10 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                        34.69        
 11 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                            34.77        
 12 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR              34.94        
 13 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              34.97        
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                        35.03        
 15 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                            35.10        
 16 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR                        35.29        
 17 Vennitti, Julia M         12 Express Swimming-MR              35.49        
 18 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR                        35.61        
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR                        35.74        
 20 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR                        35.91        
 21 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR                        35.93        
 22 Farrell, Greta M          12 UN-LI-MR                         35.95        
 23 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                        36.00        
 24 Amar, Kelly A             11 Empire-MR                        36.10        
 25 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR                        36.61        
 26 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                            36.74        
 27 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                            36.79        
 28 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                           36.91        
 29 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR              37.00        
 30 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                        37.16        
 31 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR              37.43        
 32 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR              37.64        
 33 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Empire-MR                        37.68        
 34 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR                        38.10        
 35 O'Neil, Hana              12 Farmingdale-MR                   38.11        
 36 Martin, Kelly J           12 Empire-MR                        38.14        
 37 Stocklin, Michelle C      12 Express Swimming-MR              38.15        
 38 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Unattached                       38.25        
 39 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR              38.33        
 40 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR                   38.34        
 41 Sheridan, Stephanie M     11 CSC-MR                           38.42        
 41 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR              38.42        
 43 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                           38.48        
 44 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR                        38.84        
 45 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR                        39.45        
 46 Maggio, Caroline E        11 UN-LI-MR                         39.46        
 47 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 Express Swimming-MR              39.60        
 48 Cusumano, Nicole          12 WAC-MR                           39.71        
 48 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR              39.71        
 50 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR                        39.93        
 50 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                           39.93        
 52 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                           40.00        
 53 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR                        40.20        
 54 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                        40.22        
 55 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR                   40.37        
 56 Mallen, Mariana T         12 Express Swimming-MR              40.99        
 57 Lee, Annabel D            11 Express Swimming-MR              41.36        
 58 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR                        41.46        
 58 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR              41.46        
 60 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR                        41.99        
 61 Sehra, Sonia C            12 Empire-MR                        42.20        
 62 Bernstein, Samara J       11 UN-LI-MR                         42.51        
 63 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 UN-LI-MR                         42.55        
 64 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                   42.65        
 65 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR                        42.84        
 66 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR              43.21        
 67 Moroney, Regan G          11 Express Swimming-MR              43.27        
 68 Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                            43.42        
 69 King, Sheclya S           12 Unattached                       43.86        
 70 Ballon, Carmen M          12 Express Swimming-MR              43.97        
 71 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR              43.99        
 72 Sparrow, Vanessa N        11 Express Swimming-MR              44.26        
 73 Zihiri, Hadeer B          11 WAC-MR                           45.43        
 74 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR              45.70        
 75 Sheng, Katherine          12 Express Swimming-MR              46.57        
 76 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR              46.58        
 77 Carle, Victoria E         12 Sachem-MR                        47.21        
 78 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR                        48.21        
 79 Kelly, Amanda M           11 Express Swimming-MR              48.53        
 80 Chow, Belle               11 Express Swimming-MR              56.43        
 81 Griffin, Laura E          11 Empire-MR                        58.58        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR                        32.09        
  2 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR                        32.65        
  3 Tillmann, Maxim           12 Empire-MR                        32.89        
  4 Jaile, C-Co R             12 Empire-MR                        34.22        
  5 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR              34.50        
  6 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                        35.29        
  7 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR                   35.43        
  8 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR                   35.47        
  9 Carmody, Ryan A           12 UN-LI-MR                         36.57        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                           37.45        
 11 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR                   37.50        
 12 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR              37.97        
 13 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                   37.99        
 14 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR              38.29        
 15 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR              38.33        
 16 Fuchs, David              12 WAC-MR                           38.62        
 17 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR              38.68        
 18 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR              38.82        
 19 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR                        39.04        
 20 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                           39.35        
 21 Dorizas, Chris A          11 Express Swimming-MR              39.63        
 22 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR                        39.67        
 23 Dodes, Evan F             11 Empire-MR                        39.89        
 24 Ansehl, William           11 Empire-MR                        40.23        
 25 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                           40.28        
 26 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                            40.59        
 27 Costanza, Marco           12 WAC-MR                           42.09        
 28 Griffin, Charles          11 WAC-MR                           42.15        
 29 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR              42.45        
 30 Marin, Raysean J          11 Unattached                       43.22        
 31 McAndrew, Mathew          11 Express Swimming-MR              43.24        
 32 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR                   43.31        
 33 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                           43.48        
 34 Dennis, Garrett T         12 UN-LI-MR                         44.06        
 35 Fulgieri, Joseph M        11 Express Swimming-MR              44.14        
 36 Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR                        44.16        
 37 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR              44.44        
 38 Yarbro, Hunter S          11 Express Swimming-MR              44.72        
 39 Stocklin, Thomas J        12 Express Swimming-MR              46.24        
 40 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR              46.86        
 41 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                           47.04        
 42 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR              47.31        
 43 Hederman, Matthew         12 WAC-MR                           47.50        
 44 Levanti, Paul A           11 CSC-MR                           48.09        
 45 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR              48.15        
 46 Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR                   48.53        
 47 Zihiri, Saifeldeen B      12 WAC-MR                           49.26        
 48 Graham, Tommy R           11 Express Swimming-MR              50.09        
 49 Zhou, Winfield            11 Express Swimming-MR              51.38        
 50 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                           58.47        
 51 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.48        
 -- McCartney, Ryan A         12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:16.12        
       30.51  1:05.44  1:41.51  2:16.12                                    
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR                         2:16.12        
       29.79  1:04.98  1:41.03  2:16.12                                    
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                         2:23.55        
       31.91  1:08.63  1:45.87  2:23.55                                    
  4 Katcher, Olivia E         13 UNEMP-MR                       2:27.68        
       31.68  1:09.00  1:48.31  2:27.68                                    
  5 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR                      2:32.03        
       33.44  1:12.57  1:51.44  2:32.03                                    
  6 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:32.36        
       32.09  1:10.02  1:50.86  2:32.36                                    
  7 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                         2:32.92        
       33.58  1:12.36  1:52.59  2:32.92                                    
  8 Yanar, Melanie            14 UN-LI-MR                       2:35.10        
       33.96  1:12.77  1:55.56  2:35.10                                    
  9 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR                      2:35.98        
       34.30  1:13.77  1:55.04  2:35.98                                    
 10 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR                      2:41.09        
       33.54  1:13.97  1:58.01  2:41.09                                    
 11 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                         2:41.53        
       36.13  1:17.72  2:00.72  2:41.53                                    
 12 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR                      2:41.73        
       34.55  1:16.69  2:00.15  2:41.73                                    
 13 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          2:41.93        
       34.74  1:16.18  1:57.94  2:41.93                                    
 14 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR                         2:53.27        
       38.58  1:22.11  2:07.42  2:53.27                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR                      2:17.56        
       30.88  1:05.30  1:41.53  2:17.56                                    
  2 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR                      2:17.91        
       30.92  1:06.32  1:42.83  2:17.91                                    
  3 Cho, Justin J             14 Empire-MR                      2:21.30        
       30.29  1:05.40  1:42.02  2:21.30                                    
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR                      2:32.35        
       32.49  1:11.96  1:53.28  2:32.35                                    
  5 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR                      2:40.74        
       32.99  1:12.78  1:55.88  2:40.74                                    
  6 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR                 3:09.05        
       36.77  1:25.92  2:19.72  3:09.05                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR                      1:04.14        
       29.74  1:04.14                                                      
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR                      1:06.34        
       31.34  1:06.34                                                      
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.53        
       32.26  1:08.53                                                      
  4 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Empire-MR                      1:10.19        
       32.61  1:10.19                                                      
  5 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.00        
       33.31  1:11.00                                                      
  6 Chu, Kierstin E           12 Empire-MR                      1:11.60        
       33.10  1:11.60                                                      
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR                      1:13.12        
       34.55  1:13.12                                                      
  8 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                         1:13.69        
       34.65  1:13.69                                                      
  9 Cusumano, Nicole          12 WAC-MR                         1:14.79        
       34.64  1:14.79                                                      
 10 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR                      1:16.08        
       34.97  1:16.08                                                      
 11 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR                      1:16.42        
       35.44  1:16.42                                                      
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                          1:16.94        
       36.75  1:16.94                                                      
 13 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.01        
       35.51  1:17.01                                                      
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR                 1:17.07        
       35.63  1:17.07                                                      
 15 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.50        
       35.63  1:17.50                                                      
 16 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR                      1:17.79        
       34.77  1:17.79                                                      
 17 Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.17        
       36.47  1:18.17                                                      
 18 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.20        
       36.99  1:18.20                                                      
 19 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR                      1:18.32        
       36.18  1:18.32                                                      
 20 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR                      1:18.68        
       36.50  1:18.68                                                      
 21 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                         1:19.66        
       36.47  1:19.66                                                      
 22 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                      1:19.72        
       37.42  1:19.72                                                      
 23 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      1:20.03        
       36.31  1:20.03                                                      
 24 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR                      1:20.35        
       36.08  1:20.35                                                      
 25 Stocklin, Michelle C      12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.71        
       36.07  1:20.71                                                      
 26 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                          1:21.09        
       39.39  1:21.09                                                      
 27 Duval, Rachelle R         12 Unattached                     1:22.20        
       38.52  1:22.20                                                      
 28 Amar, Kelly A             11 Empire-MR                      1:22.48        
       38.37  1:22.48                                                      
 29 Martin, Kelly J           12 Empire-MR                      1:22.69        
       36.28  1:22.69                                                      
 30 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR                      1:23.09        
       38.87  1:23.09                                                      
 31 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      1:23.23        
       38.30  1:23.23                                                      
 32 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Empire-MR                      1:25.07        
       39.27  1:25.07                                                      
 33 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.69        
       38.71  1:25.69                                                      
 34 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.92        
       39.70  1:25.92                                                      
 35 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR                      1:27.58        
       40.62  1:27.58                                                      
 36 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.21        
       39.44  1:28.21                                                      
 37 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR                      1:29.21        
       43.09  1:29.21                                                      
 38 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                         1:29.98        
       41.14  1:29.98                                                      
 39 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR                      1:30.43        
       41.21  1:30.43                                                      
 40 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR                      1:30.48        
       40.93  1:30.48                                                      
 41 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      1:31.75        
       42.49  1:31.75                                                      
 42 Lee, Annabel D            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.00        
       42.96  1:33.00                                                      
 43 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR                 1:33.82        
       43.36  1:33.82                                                      
 44 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR                      1:35.22        
       41.78  1:35.22                                                      
 45 Hartigan, Kiely U         11 Empire-MR                      1:35.33        
       44.49  1:35.33                                                      
 46 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR                      1:36.34        
       44.68  1:36.34                                                      
 47 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.38        
       45.70  1:38.38                                                      
 48 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR                      1:44.96        
       46.06  1:44.96                                                      
 49 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR                      1:45.19        
       48.85  1:45.19                                                      
 50 Zihiri, Hadeer B          11 WAC-MR                         1:49.39        
       50.28  1:49.39                                                      
 51 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                 1:50.67        
       51.78  1:50.67                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR                 1:05.15        
       29.30  1:05.15                                                      
  2 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR                      1:12.21        
       32.53  1:12.21                                                      
  3 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR                      1:13.39        
       33.49  1:13.39                                                      
  4 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.02        
       33.75  1:14.02                                                      
  5 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      1:14.74        
       33.60  1:14.74                                                      
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR                 1:15.31        
       35.04  1:15.31                                                      
  7 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR                 1:15.66        
       34.04  1:15.66                                                      
  8 Jaile, C-Co R             12 Empire-MR                      1:18.95        
       35.37  1:18.95                                                      
  9 Tillmann, Maxim           12 Empire-MR                      1:20.60        
       37.02  1:20.60                                                      
 10 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR                 1:24.15        
       39.36  1:24.15                                                      
 11 Ansehl, William           11 Empire-MR                      1:26.83        
       39.12  1:26.83                                                      
 12 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR                      1:27.34        
       40.63  1:27.34                                                      
 13 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.42        
       39.35  1:27.42                                                      
 14 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR                 1:28.78        
       39.45  1:28.78                                                      
 15 Fuchs, David              12 WAC-MR                         1:36.05        
       42.92  1:36.05                                                      
 16 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR                      1:42.45        
       45.12  1:42.45                                                      
 17 Hederman, Matthew         12 WAC-MR                         1:46.13        
 18 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.22        
       52.63  1:51.22                                                      
 19 Costanza, Marco           12 WAC-MR                         1:52.85        
       48.97  1:52.85                                                      
 20 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                         1:57.25        
       54.91  1:57.25                                                      
 -- Zihiri, Saifeldeen B      12 WAC-MR                              DQ        
       59.74       DQ                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.63        
       31.65  1:06.63                                                      
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR                      1:09.67        
       32.69  1:09.67                                                      
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR                         1:10.60        
       33.71  1:10.60                                                      
  4 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR                      1:14.63        
       35.09  1:14.63                                                      
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 1:15.47        
       35.70  1:15.47                                                      
  6 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        13 Empire-MR                      1:17.32        
       37.01  1:17.32                                                      
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.79        
       37.14  1:18.79                                                      
  8 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR                      1:18.92        
       37.04  1:18.92                                                      
  9 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR                         1:18.94        
       37.39  1:18.94                                                      
 10 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.01        
       37.51  1:19.01                                                      
 11 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.15        
       38.22  1:19.15                                                      
 12 Sheerin, Erin C           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.37        
       37.17  1:19.37                                                      
 13 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.36        
       39.17  1:20.36                                                      
 14 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                         1:20.47        
       38.13  1:20.47                                                      
 15 Escobedo, Samantha        14 WAC-MR                         1:20.81        
       37.84  1:20.81                                                      
 16 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                          1:21.36        
       37.49  1:21.36                                                      
 17 Ebratt, Nicole E          14 Empire-MR                      1:22.51        
       39.63  1:22.51                                                      
 18 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.06        
       40.19  1:23.06                                                      
 19 DeCaro, Callie A          13 Empire-MR                      1:23.14        
       39.44  1:23.14                                                      
 20 Gallagher, Molly A        14 Empire-MR                      1:23.30        
       39.34  1:23.30                                                      
 21 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.41        
       38.87  1:23.41                                                      
 22 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         1:25.34        
       39.73  1:25.34                                                      
 23 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR                      1:25.70        
       41.17  1:25.70                                                      
 24 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.06        
       40.12  1:26.06                                                      
 25 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.14        
       41.66  1:26.14                                                      
 26 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          1:26.68        
       40.79  1:26.68                                                      
 26 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.68        
       42.25  1:26.68                                                      
 28 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                         1:28.11        
       42.39  1:28.11                                                      
 29 White, Sarah E            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.41        
       41.47  1:28.41                                                      
 30 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR                      1:28.91        
       41.95  1:28.91                                                      
 31 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      1:29.18        
       43.01  1:29.18                                                      
 32 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.72        
       43.64  1:30.72                                                      
 33 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.88        
       44.29  1:31.88                                                      
 34 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR                         1:32.19        
       44.26  1:32.19                                                      
 35 Feminella, Lindsay M      13 WAC-MR                         1:33.39        
       44.98  1:33.39                                                      
 36 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                         1:33.62        
       44.79  1:33.62                                                      
 37 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR                         1:34.68        
       45.37  1:34.68                                                      
 38 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                          1:34.93        
       44.87  1:34.93                                                      
 39 Pearson, Sara J           13 CSC-MR                         1:35.08        
       46.03  1:35.08                                                      
 40 Shahinian, Kelli          13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:37.51        
       46.64  1:37.51                                                      
 41 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                          1:37.61        
       45.98  1:37.61                                                      
 42 Sugrue, Eleanor L         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.89        
       44.88  1:38.89                                                      
 43 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR                         1:39.16        
       45.04  1:39.16                                                      
 44 Rivera, Alexis            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.58        
       48.81  1:46.58                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.93        
       32.73  1:08.93                                                      
  2 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.83        
       33.61  1:09.83                                                      
  3 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.24        
       32.85  1:10.24                                                      
  4 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR                      1:10.35        
       33.19  1:10.35                                                      
  5 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR                      1:10.83        
       33.30  1:10.83                                                      
  6 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.09        
       34.08  1:11.09                                                      
  7 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.39        
       34.18  1:12.39                                                      
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                          1:14.05        
       35.37  1:14.05                                                      
  9 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                 1:14.18        
       35.45  1:14.18                                                      
 10 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                      1:14.29        
       34.56  1:14.29                                                      
 11 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR                      1:16.93        
       35.92  1:16.93                                                      
 12 WU, Wesley                14 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.71        
       36.11  1:17.71                                                      
 13 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                          1:18.04        
       36.30  1:18.04                                                      
 14 Mu, Nicholas H            13 UN-LI-MR                       1:18.90        
       37.33  1:18.90                                                      
 15 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                          1:19.84        
       37.15  1:19.84                                                      
 16 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                         1:20.14        
       37.76  1:20.14                                                      
 17 Blanz, Mackenzie S        14 UN-LI-MR                       1:20.23        
       38.09  1:20.23                                                      
 18 Kelly, Dillon F           13 Empire-MR                      1:20.32        
       37.47  1:20.32                                                      
 19 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:21.14        
       38.88  1:21.14                                                      
 20 Ebarb, Teddy J            13 IA-MR                          1:21.51        
       38.90  1:21.51                                                      
 21 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR                         1:21.64        
       38.37  1:21.64                                                      
 22 Mehta, Sivan K            14 Empire-MR                      1:21.82        
       38.42  1:21.82                                                      
 23 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR                      1:24.71        
       39.67  1:24.71                                                      
 24 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:25.12        
       39.13  1:25.12                                                      
 25 Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                          1:25.42        
       40.30  1:25.42                                                      
 26 Yao, Christopher J        13 UN-LI-MR                       1:25.91        
       40.91  1:25.91                                                      
 27 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 UN-LI-MR                       1:26.24        
       41.01  1:26.24                                                      
 28 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                          1:26.42        
       41.26  1:26.42                                                      
 29 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR                         1:27.51        
       42.50  1:27.51                                                      
 30 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR                 1:28.73        
       42.29  1:28.73                                                      
 31 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 1:29.38        
       43.13  1:29.38                                                      
 32 Kalra, Sanjay D           13 UN-LI-MR                       1:29.75        
       41.99  1:29.75                                                      
 33 Thompson, Ryan G          13 Empire-MR                      1:30.99        
       42.74  1:30.99                                                      
 34 Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.21        
       45.25  1:31.21                                                      
 35 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR                         1:32.37        
       43.10  1:32.37                                                      
 36 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.72        
       43.84  1:32.72                                                      
 37 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         1:33.89        
       43.81  1:33.89                                                      
 38 Price, Brandon A          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.98        
       44.79  1:35.98                                                      
 -- Ryall, Kenneth N          13 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       44.80       DQ                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                           34.46        
  2 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR                        35.27        
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR                   37.35        
  4 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR              37.44        
  5 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR                        38.21        
  6 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR                        38.38        
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR              38.41        
  8 Sullivan, Mariana A       12 Empire-MR                        38.57        
  9 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR              38.72        
 10 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR                        38.86        
 11 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR                        39.24        
 12 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                        39.41        
 13 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR                        39.43        
 14 Chu, Kierstin E           12 Empire-MR                        39.83        
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR                        39.97        
 15 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR                   39.97        
 17 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                           40.17        
 18 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                            40.25        
 19 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                            40.77        
 20 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR                        40.98        
 21 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR              41.07        
 22 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                           41.08        
 23 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR              41.25        
 24 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                           41.43        
 25 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR                        41.46        
 26 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                        41.49        
 27 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR              41.50        
 28 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                            41.65        
 29 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                        42.05        
 30 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR                        42.51        
 31 Lee, Annabel D            11 Express Swimming-MR              42.63        
 32 Sheridan, Stephanie M     11 CSC-MR                           42.95        
 33 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                            43.12        
 34 Martin, Kelly J           12 Empire-MR                        43.21        
 35 O'Neil, Hana              12 Farmingdale-MR                   43.29        
 36 King, Sheclya S           12 Unattached                       43.36        
 37 Bernstein, Samara J       11 UN-LI-MR                         43.44        
 38 Vassilieva, Valerie       11 Unattached                       43.77        
 39 Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 Express Swimming-MR              43.86        
 40 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR              43.91        
 41 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                        44.41        
 42 Vennitti, Julia M         12 Express Swimming-MR              44.51        
 43 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR                        44.64        
 44 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR                        44.65        
 45 Romano, Nicole P          11 Empire-MR                        44.73        
 46 Duval, Rachelle R         12 Unattached                       44.78        
 47 Abbas, Radwa              11 WAC-MR                           44.85        
 48 Sheng, Katherine          12 Express Swimming-MR              45.09        
 49 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR                   45.12        
 50 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR              45.46        
 51 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR              45.54        
 52 Amar, Kelly A             11 Empire-MR                        45.76        
 53 Ballon, Carmen M          12 Express Swimming-MR              45.77        
 54 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR              46.08        
 55 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR                        46.35        
 56 Carle, Victoria E         12 Sachem-MR                        46.43        
 57 Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                            46.69        
 58 Lee, Nicole               12 Farmingdale-MR                   46.71        
 59 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                        46.76        
 60 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                   46.96        
 61 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                           47.06        
 62 Moroney, Regan G          11 Express Swimming-MR              48.03        
 63 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR                        48.37        
 64 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR              49.38        
 65 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 Express Swimming-MR              50.39        
 66 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 UN-LI-MR                         50.91        
 67 Sehra, Sonia C            12 Empire-MR                        50.98        
 68 Maggio, Caroline E        11 UN-LI-MR                         54.03        
 69 Chow, Belle               11 Express Swimming-MR              55.78        
 70 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR                        56.67        
 71 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR              59.44        
 72 Griffin, Laura E          11 Empire-MR                      1:00.63        
 73 Kelly, Amanda M           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.43        
 -- Zihiri, Hadeer B          11 WAC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Stocklin, Michelle C      12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Josiah, Katherine M       12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        12 Express Swimming-MR              33.73        
  2 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR                        34.15        
  3 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR              37.95        
  4 Tillmann, Maxim           12 Empire-MR                        38.02        
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR                        39.19        
  6 Marin, Raysean J          11 Unattached                       39.87        
  7 Jaile, C-Co R             12 Empire-MR                        40.27        
  8 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR                   41.01        
  9 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                           41.13        
 10 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR                        41.16        
 11 Accurso, Grant            12 Express Swimming-MR              41.22        
 12 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                        41.54        
 13 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                           41.91        
 14 Ansehl, William           11 Empire-MR                        42.57        
 15 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR              42.64        
 16 Griffin, Charles          11 WAC-MR                           42.93        
 17 Fuchs, David              12 WAC-MR                           43.10        
 18 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR              43.66        
 19 Carmody, Ryan A           12 UN-LI-MR                         44.66        
 20 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR              45.03        
 21 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 Express Swimming-MR              45.24        
 22 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR              45.57        
 23 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                            46.27        
 24 Chang, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR              46.45        
 25 McCartney, Ryan A         12 Express Swimming-MR              47.91        
 26 Dodes, Evan F             11 Empire-MR                        48.05        
 27 Hederman, Matthew         12 WAC-MR                           48.74        
 28 Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR                        49.15        
 29 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR              49.60        
 30 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                           50.33        
 31 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR              51.71        
 32 Yarbro, Hunter S          11 Express Swimming-MR              51.79        
 33 McAndrew, Mathew          11 Express Swimming-MR              53.02        
 34 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                           53.42        
 35 Costanza, Marco           12 WAC-MR                           54.69        
 36 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR              56.75        
 37 Levanti, Paul A           11 CSC-MR                           57.15        
 38 Graham, Tommy R           11 Express Swimming-MR              57.31        
 39 Stocklin, Thomas J        12 Express Swimming-MR              58.30        
 40 Zihiri, Saifeldeen B      12 WAC-MR                         1:00.97        
 41 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                         1:05.74        
 -- Fulgieri, Joseph M        11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Dorizas, Chris A          11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                           25.81        
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR                        25.94        
  3 Francis, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR              26.62        
  4 Sheerin, Erin C           14 Express Swimming-MR              26.77        
  5 Feminella, Meghan C       14 WAC-MR                           27.10        
  6 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR              27.25        
  7 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                           27.75        
  8 deFreitas, Sophie         14 WAC-MR                           27.85        
  9 Escobedo, Samantha        14 WAC-MR                           27.86        
 10 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR              28.20        
 11 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                            28.32        
 12 Betzios, Alexandra P      13 Express Swimming-MR              28.33        
 13 Yanar, Melanie            14 UN-LI-MR                         28.53        
 14 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR              28.70        
 15 Maggio, Emily C           13 UN-LI-MR                         28.87        
 16 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                   28.91        
 17 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 Express Swimming-MR              28.92        
 18 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR              29.03        
 19 Ferreri, Kiley M          14 Express Swimming-MR              29.06        
 20 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR                           29.22        
 21 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR                        29.39        
 22 White, Sarah E            13 Express Swimming-MR              29.53        
 23 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR              29.68        
 24 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                        29.79        
 25 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR              29.87        
 26 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR              30.02        
 27 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR                           30.31        
 28 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR              30.58        
 29 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR              30.75        
 30 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 Express Swimming-MR              30.84        
 31 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                           31.12        
 32 Feminella, Lindsay M      13 WAC-MR                           31.39        
 33 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR              31.46        
 34 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                            31.47        
 35 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR                           31.55        
 36 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                            31.74        
 37 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR              32.17        
 38 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR                           32.22        
 39 Chang, Katie              13 Express Swimming-MR              32.42        
 40 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR              32.80        
 41 Sugrue, Eleanor L         13 Express Swimming-MR              33.08        
 42 Shahinian, Kelli          13 Farmingdale-MR                   33.47        
 43 Rivera, Alexis            13 Express Swimming-MR              33.93        
 44 Pearson, Sara J           13 CSC-MR                           34.29        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                            23.99        
  2 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR              25.46        
  3 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR              25.51        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                            25.59        
  5 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR              25.65        
  6 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                           25.72        
  7 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR                   26.01        
  8 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR              26.12        
  9 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                            26.26        
 10 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR                        26.27        
 11 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR              26.34        
 12 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                            26.35        
 13 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR              26.37        
 14 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR              26.51        
 15 WU, Wesley                14 Express Swimming-MR              26.66        
 16 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                   26.77        
 16 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR              26.77        
 18 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR              27.11        
 19 Sullivan, Michael J       13 Express Swimming-MR              27.15        
 20 Blanz, Mackenzie S        14 UN-LI-MR                         27.30        
 21 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                           27.64        
 22 Mu, Nicholas H            13 UN-LI-MR                         27.97        
 23 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 Express Swimming-MR              28.06        
 24 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR                   28.30        
 25 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR                           28.54        
 26 Popescu, Alexander        14 Express Swimming-MR              28.92        
 27 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                            29.19        
 28 Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                            29.28        
 29 Yao, Christopher J        13 UN-LI-MR                         29.30        
 30 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR                        29.33        
 31 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                   29.38        
 32 Ardito, Jonathan T        13 Express Swimming-MR              29.49        
 33 Ebarb, Teddy J            13 IA-MR                            29.54        
 34 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR              29.74        
 35 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR                           29.87        
 36 Ryall, Kenneth N          13 Express Swimming-MR              30.18        
 37 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 UN-LI-MR                         30.39        
 38 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR                           30.84        
 39 Ballon, Juan R            14 Express Swimming-MR              30.94        
 40 Reddy, Sunil              14 Express Swimming-MR              31.24        
 41 Gupta, Shashank           13 Farmingdale-MR                   31.59        
 42 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR              31.61        
 43 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR                           31.84        
 44 Price, Brandon A          14 Express Swimming-MR              32.16        
 45 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR                   33.45        
 46 Kalra, Sanjay D           13 UN-LI-MR                         33.58        
 47 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR                   34.49        
 48 Chow, Brian Z             13 Express Swimming-MR              35.96        
 49 Palmer, James             14 Express Swimming-MR              40.81        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR                      5:27.84        
       29.64  1:02.06  1:35.35  2:08.83  2:41.75  3:15.11  3:48.01  4:21.51
     4:55.26  5:27.84                                                      
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Empire-MR                      5:38.90        
       31.69  1:05.40  1:40.52  2:15.55  2:50.11  3:24.76  3:59.44  4:33.50
     5:06.90  5:38.90                                                      
  3 Poleway, Caroline A       12 Empire-MR                      5:52.35        
       30.29  1:04.28  1:39.36  2:15.15  2:50.90  3:27.25  4:03.44  4:40.22
     5:17.04  5:52.35                                                      
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR                      5:52.76        
       32.11  1:07.78  1:43.80  2:19.95  2:55.32  3:31.19  4:07.28  4:42.90
     5:18.57  5:52.76                                                      
  5 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            5:56.41        
       31.55  1:06.90  1:43.25  2:20.15  2:57.34  3:33.68  4:09.88  4:45.99
     5:22.23  5:56.41                                                      
  6 deFreitas, Hannah         12 WAC-MR                         6:03.14        
       33.66  1:09.98  1:47.19  2:24.21  3:00.89  3:37.23  4:13.71  4:50.63
     5:27.11  6:03.14                                                      
  7 Raciti, Krista M          12 Empire-MR                      6:08.34        
       32.59  1:08.57  1:45.48  2:22.87  3:00.38  3:38.26  4:16.35  4:54.25
     5:32.70  6:08.34                                                      
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                          6:08.62        
       32.35  1:08.79  1:46.87  2:24.87  3:02.89  3:41.08  4:19.02  4:57.47
     5:34.56  6:08.62                                                      
  9 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            6:11.59        
       34.17  1:12.22  1:50.14  2:27.55  3:04.73  3:42.92  4:20.02  4:57.58
     5:35.25  6:11.59                                                      
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 Express Swimming-MR            6:19.52        
       32.82  1:09.92  1:48.50  2:27.91  3:07.19  3:46.13  4:25.73  5:04.52
     5:43.19  6:19.52                                                      
 11 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                         6:20.52        
       32.77  1:09.78  1:48.30  2:27.79  3:06.64  3:46.42  4:26.47  5:05.93
     5:45.24  6:20.52                                                      
 12 Farrell, Greta M          12 UN-LI-MR                       6:23.32        
       33.69  1:11.73  1:50.85  2:30.41  3:09.99  3:49.63  4:29.36  5:08.43
     5:46.46  6:23.32                                                      
 13 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                          6:27.12        
       32.86  1:11.08  1:51.01  2:30.13  3:09.70  3:49.51  4:29.74  5:09.73
     5:49.15  6:27.12                                                      
 14 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR                 6:33.82        
       35.43  1:15.39  1:55.66  2:35.63  3:15.07  3:55.94  4:36.03  5:16.28
     5:56.75  6:33.82                                                      
 15 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR            6:36.79        
       35.42  1:15.10  1:55.66  2:37.02  3:17.89  3:58.72  4:39.46  5:20.02
     6:00.12  6:36.79                                                      
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR                 6:37.98        
       33.41  1:11.03  1:51.22  2:33.09  3:14.32  3:55.95  4:38.31  5:19.60
     6:00.22  6:37.98                                                      
 17 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                          6:39.37        
       34.67  1:13.92  1:54.77  2:35.87  3:17.83  3:59.82  4:41.89  5:22.31
     6:02.16  6:39.37                                                      
 18 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR            6:46.47        
       36.52  1:17.22  1:59.56  2:41.34  3:23.35  4:05.34  4:46.68  5:28.05
     6:07.71  6:46.47                                                      
 19 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR            6:46.74        
       36.74  1:17.36  1:58.77  2:40.51  3:22.80  4:05.14  4:46.38  5:28.09
     6:09.62  6:46.74                                                      
 20 Nembach, Kali T           11 Express Swimming-MR            6:48.39        
       35.92  1:16.02  1:57.32  2:39.32  3:21.39  4:03.09  4:44.32  5:26.36
     6:08.09  6:48.39                                                      
 21 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR            6:53.86        
       36.07  1:17.74  1:59.95  2:43.13  3:25.71  4:08.59  4:50.99  5:34.43
     6:15.35  6:53.86                                                      
 22 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                          7:03.55        
       35.68  1:17.88  2:01.16  2:44.76  3:28.50  4:11.34           5:40.64
     6:24.43  7:03.55                                                      
 23 Van Tassell, Amanda J     12 WAC-MR                         7:18.27        
       35.62  1:16.34  2:00.39  2:45.99  3:32.06  4:18.67  5:04.86  5:51.60
     6:37.17  7:18.27                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR                 5:51.60        
       30.02  1:05.55  1:42.00  2:18.63  2:54.74  3:30.77  4:07.32  4:43.31
     5:19.32  5:51.60                                                      
  2 Curran, Tyler D           12 Empire-MR                      5:59.59        
       30.31  1:06.30  1:43.03  2:19.74  2:56.05  3:32.01  4:09.21  4:46.16
     5:23.23  5:59.59                                                      
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR                 6:07.51        
       32.30  1:09.05  1:46.78  2:24.62  3:03.05  3:41.84  4:18.89  4:56.35
     5:32.46  6:07.51                                                      
  4 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR            6:08.42        
       30.96  1:07.59  1:45.69  2:23.90  3:01.87  3:39.09  4:17.51  4:55.28
     5:32.27  6:08.42                                                      
  5 Chiang, Peter Q           12 North Shore-MR                 6:12.67        
       32.16  1:08.52  1:46.15  2:24.11  3:02.62  3:41.60  4:19.23  4:56.79
     5:35.19  6:12.67                                                      
  6 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR                 6:27.84        
       36.06  1:14.86  1:54.63  2:34.96  3:15.29  3:54.97  4:34.05  5:13.37
     5:51.52  6:27.84                                                      
  7 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR            6:37.45        
       34.54  1:13.47  1:53.94  2:34.32  3:14.91  3:56.31  4:37.56  5:18.41
     5:59.68  6:37.45                                                      
  8 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR                 7:03.36        
       35.31  1:15.72  1:57.63  2:41.09  3:25.24  4:08.92  4:54.23  5:39.00
     6:20.97  7:03.36                                                      
  9 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                 7:04.35        
       38.34  1:20.89  2:05.70  2:51.53  3:37.63  4:20.91  5:03.52  5:45.74
     6:27.55  7:04.35                                                      
 10 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR            7:08.76        
       37.04  1:19.98  2:04.26  2:49.62  3:34.99  4:20.07  5:03.31  5:45.51
     6:27.90  7:08.76                                                      
 11 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                          7:15.86        
       35.70  1:19.00  2:04.14  2:49.12  3:34.94  4:20.81  5:02.04  5:46.73
     6:32.08  7:15.86                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR                      1:56.05        
       27.02    55.87  1:25.66  1:56.05                                    
  2 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR                         1:59.31        
       27.69    58.01  1:28.97  1:59.31                                    
  3 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR            1:59.56        
       28.45    58.76  1:29.46  1:59.56                                    
  4 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR                      2:00.07        
       27.92    58.56  1:29.93  2:00.07                                    
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                         2:00.26        
       28.35    58.54  1:29.66  2:00.26                                    
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR                      2:00.46        
       27.39    57.75  1:29.26  2:00.46                                    
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR                 2:00.76        
       27.70    57.90  1:29.52  2:00.76                                    
  8 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR                      2:01.61        
       28.08    58.48  1:29.74  2:01.61                                    
  9 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR                      2:01.81        
       28.31    59.43  1:31.07  2:01.81                                    
 10 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR                         2:02.07        
       28.00    57.95  1:29.40  2:02.07                                    
 11 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR                      2:02.56        
       27.72    58.49  1:30.34  2:02.56                                    
 12 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR                      2:02.66        
       28.69    59.55  1:31.26  2:02.66                                    
 13 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR                         2:03.86        
       28.63  1:00.12  1:32.39  2:03.86                                    
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.11        
       28.89  1:00.82  1:33.01  2:04.11                                    
 15 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.19        
       28.51    59.78  1:31.83  2:04.19                                    
 16 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR                 2:04.38        
       28.85  1:00.32  1:32.50  2:04.38                                    
 17 Sabatini, Nina B          17 Express Swimming-MR            2:05.41        
       28.96  1:00.27  1:32.66  2:05.41                                    
 18 Jagielska, Marika M       16 WAC-MR                         2:06.75        
       28.75  1:01.18  1:33.89  2:06.75                                    
 19 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR                      2:06.87        
       28.81  1:00.80  1:33.84  2:06.87                                    
 20 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR                      2:07.25        
       28.54    59.89  1:33.37  2:07.25                                    
 21 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR            2:07.55        
       29.88  1:01.78  1:34.73  2:07.55                                    
 22 Araujo, Sara A            16 Empire-MR                      2:08.30        
       29.18  1:01.16  1:34.73  2:08.30                                    
 23 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR                      2:08.32        
       28.58  1:00.84  1:34.49  2:08.32                                    
 24 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR                 2:08.79        
       29.74  1:02.45  1:35.60  2:08.79                                    
 25 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:08.88        
       29.25  1:01.39  1:35.08  2:08.88                                    
 26 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR                         2:09.54        
       29.88  1:02.27  1:35.65  2:09.54                                    
 27 Ginsberg, Ariel E         17 Empire-MR                      2:09.58        
       29.79  1:01.96  1:35.74  2:09.58                                    
 28 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR                      2:10.05        
       29.19  1:01.78  1:36.22  2:10.05                                    
 29 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR                      2:10.40        
       29.91  1:02.45  1:36.50  2:10.40                                    
 30 Sigaty, Christine T       17 North Shore-MR                 2:10.51        
       30.00  1:02.91  1:37.36  2:10.51                                    
 31 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     15 Empire-MR                      2:10.83        
       30.26  1:02.99  1:36.67  2:10.83                                    
 32 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.12        
       30.98  1:04.02  1:38.33  2:12.12                                    
 33 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.32        
       30.29  1:03.23  1:37.66  2:12.32                                    
 34 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.35        
       30.84  1:03.93  1:38.49  2:12.35                                    
 35 Fulenwider, Allison F     17 Empire-MR                      2:13.27        
       29.13  1:02.40  1:37.68  2:13.27                                    
 36 Barry, Meghan J           15 Empire-MR                      2:13.40        
       29.35  1:02.75  1:38.33  2:13.40                                    
 37 Katchis, Alexandra R      16 Empire-MR                      2:13.52        
       29.63  1:02.92  1:38.05  2:13.52                                    
 38 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                         2:13.67        
       31.10  1:05.14  1:40.30  2:13.67                                    
 39 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR            2:15.10        
       29.64  1:03.98  1:39.79  2:15.10                                    
 40 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR                         2:16.72        
       32.33  1:06.93  1:41.14  2:16.72                                    
 41 Castellano, Gabriella A   16 WAC-MR                         2:17.23        
       31.05  1:05.64  1:41.42  2:17.23                                    
 42 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                         2:17.97        
       31.88  1:07.14  1:43.28  2:17.97                                    
 43 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.40        
       32.31  1:07.71  1:43.90  2:18.40                                    
 44 Shaw, Keyzia J            15 Unattached                     2:18.47        
       30.74  1:05.39  1:42.03  2:18.47                                    
 45 Tusa, Kayla M             15 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.00        
       32.33  1:07.14  1:43.30  2:19.00                                    
 46 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.38        
       31.18  1:05.87  1:42.51  2:19.38                                    
 47 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.47        
       31.40  1:06.24  1:42.88  2:19.47                                    
 48 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR            2:20.00        
       32.84  1:07.57  1:43.82  2:20.00                                    
 49 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR                         2:24.17        
       32.50  1:08.48  1:46.76  2:24.17                                    
 50 Shisko, Stephanie         16 Express Swimming-MR            2:26.97        
       31.42  1:07.50  1:46.58  2:26.97                                    
 51 Diffley, Jaclyn E         15 Empire-MR                      2:31.18        
       34.23  1:12.69  1:52.63  2:31.18                                    
 
Event 78  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR                      1:47.96        
       24.59    51.40  1:19.65  1:47.96                                    
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                          1:50.36        
       25.33    53.14  1:21.93  1:50.36                                    
  3 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.63        
       25.23    53.27  1:21.84  1:50.63                                    
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR                      1:50.95        
       25.52    54.15  1:22.47  1:50.95                                    
  5 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR                      1:51.03        
       25.30    53.83  1:22.50  1:51.03                                    
  6 Wallace, Dan P            17 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.41        
       25.27    53.06  1:21.94  1:51.41                                    
  7 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                         1:51.80        
       25.91    54.90  1:23.92  1:51.80                                    
  8 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR                      1:51.98        
       25.45    53.91  1:22.70  1:51.98                                    
  9 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                 1:53.03        
       25.15    53.81  1:23.54  1:53.03                                    
 10 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR                      1:53.99        
       25.33    53.96  1:23.79  1:53.99                                    
 11 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                         1:54.59        
       26.19    54.64  1:24.45  1:54.59                                    
 12 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR                      1:54.62        
       26.02    54.78  1:24.38  1:54.62                                    
 13 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR                         1:55.19        
       26.69    55.43  1:25.09  1:55.19                                    
 14 Murphy, Thomas P          16 Express Swimming-MR            1:55.54        
       26.49    55.26  1:25.28  1:55.54                                    
 15 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                          1:55.58        
       26.73    56.06  1:26.16  1:55.58                                    
 16 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR                 1:55.63        
       26.39    55.77  1:25.91  1:55.63                                    
 17 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR                 1:56.16        
       27.04    56.87  1:26.90  1:56.16                                    
 18 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR                      1:56.30        
       26.66    55.79  1:26.12  1:56.30                                    
 19 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR                      1:56.71        
       26.71    56.20  1:26.39  1:56.71                                    
 20 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR                      1:57.02        
       26.78    56.16  1:26.24  1:57.02                                    
 21 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR                      1:57.05        
       26.39    55.89  1:26.68  1:57.05                                    
 22 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR                      1:57.11        
       27.25    57.15  1:27.21  1:57.11                                    
 23 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                          1:58.16        
       26.82    56.20  1:27.62  1:58.16                                    
 24 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR            1:58.20        
       26.23    56.07  1:27.42  1:58.20                                    
 25 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR                         1:58.26        
       26.80    57.06  1:28.14  1:58.26                                    
 26 Fountain, Greg J          16 IA-MR                          1:58.30        
       27.20    57.24  1:27.41  1:58.30                                    
 27 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR                      1:58.52        
       26.61    55.95  1:27.76  1:58.52                                    
 28 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                          1:59.56        
       27.50    58.05  1:29.26  1:59.56                                    
 29 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR                      1:59.58        
       27.26    57.99  1:28.58  1:59.58                                    
 30 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                          1:59.79        
       27.36    57.65  1:29.28  1:59.79                                    
 31 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR                      2:00.55        
       27.31    58.31  1:29.43  2:00.55                                    
 32 Palais, Ben J             17 Empire-MR                      2:00.73        
       27.82    56.89  1:28.99  2:00.73                                    
 33 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.84        
       25.84    55.74  1:28.11  2:00.84                                    
 34 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR                         2:00.94        
       26.94    57.24  1:29.70  2:00.94                                    
 35 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                 2:00.95        
       26.81    57.81  1:29.62  2:00.95                                    
 36 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR                      2:00.98        
       26.72    56.79  1:28.33  2:00.98                                    
 37 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                 2:01.08        
       27.32    57.76  1:29.65  2:01.08                                    
 38 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR                      2:01.40        
       27.27    57.93  1:30.01  2:01.40                                    
 39 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:03.11        
       28.13    58.96  1:30.93  2:03.11                                    
 40 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 UN-LI-MR                       2:03.27        
       28.17    59.93  1:31.88  2:03.27                                    
 41 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR            2:03.74        
       27.89    58.73  1:30.63  2:03.74                                    
 42 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR                         2:04.32        
       27.52    58.97  1:32.11  2:04.32                                    
 43 Adegbite, Adeola O        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.53        
       26.81    57.29  1:30.46  2:04.53                                    
 44 Crilly, Dennis J          16 UN-LI-MR                       2:06.23        
       28.94  1:00.71  1:33.73  2:06.23                                    
 45 Santiago, Andrew          16 TRS-MR                         2:07.70        
       29.07  1:00.95  1:34.10  2:07.70                                    
 46 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.55        
       28.59  1:01.20  1:35.66  2:09.55                                    
 47 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                          2:09.81        
       29.12  1:02.41  1:37.23  2:09.81                                    
 48 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                 2:09.97        
       28.43  1:02.55  1:37.81  2:09.97                                    
 49 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR                         2:10.04        
       29.23  1:01.33  1:35.40  2:10.04                                    
 50 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR                         2:10.29        
       29.51  1:02.02  1:36.73  2:10.29                                    
 51 Ajemian, Christopher E    17 Express Swimming-MR            2:10.36        
     1:00.75  2:10.36                                                      
 52 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR                         2:10.90        
       30.32  1:03.29  1:37.24  2:10.90                                    
 53 Yu, Justin                16 TRS-MR                         2:12.02        
       28.63  1:01.81  1:37.12  2:12.02                                    
 54 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR                         2:12.34        
       29.65  1:03.79  1:38.78  2:12.34                                    
 55 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR                         2:12.42        
       29.81  1:02.95  1:37.98  2:12.42                                    
 56 Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR                 2:13.15        
       29.50  1:03.30  1:39.15  2:13.15                                    
 57 Daks, Alon E              15 Empire-MR                      2:13.28        
       28.26  1:00.54  1:36.28  2:13.28                                    
 58 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR                         2:13.84        
       29.87  1:03.69  1:38.95  2:13.84                                    
 59 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                          2:14.59        
       31.08  1:06.60  1:41.76  2:14.59                                    
 60 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR                 2:14.67        
       30.86  1:05.73  1:41.39  2:14.67                                    
 61 Jozkowski, Steven R       16 Express Swimming-MR            2:15.34        
       28.81  1:02.32  1:39.15  2:15.34                                    
 62 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR            2:16.48        
       31.30  1:05.72  1:42.83  2:16.48                                    
 63 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR                         2:16.96        
       31.13  1:05.17  1:41.68  2:16.96                                    
 64 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR                         2:19.09        
       32.40  1:08.22  1:45.05  2:19.09                                    
 65 Shchegolev, Daniel        15 WAC-MR                         2:20.37        
       28.96  1:02.99  1:40.89  2:20.37                                    
 66 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR                 2:24.29        
       30.13  1:06.70  1:46.69  2:24.29                                    
 67 Sullivan, James D         17 CSC-MR                         2:26.37        
       31.89  1:08.33  1:49.13  2:26.37                                    
 68 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR                 2:28.41        
       31.83  1:08.89  2:28.16  2:28.41                                    
 69 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 Express Swimming-MR            2:40.67        
              1:12.53  2:40.67                                             
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                         1:06.25        
       32.40  1:06.25                                                      
  2 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR                      1:09.70        
       34.28  1:09.70                                                      
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR                      1:09.89        
       34.01  1:09.89                                                      
  4 Mulholland, Kylie B       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.23        
       33.35  1:10.23                                                      
  5 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                         1:10.34        
       33.83  1:10.34                                                      
  6 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.53        
       34.17  1:11.53                                                      
  7 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                         1:11.54        
       33.85  1:11.54                                                      
  8 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.06        
       34.80  1:12.06                                                      
  9 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.13        
       34.32  1:13.13                                                      
 10 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.66        
       34.06  1:13.66                                                      
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                 1:13.92        
       35.55  1:13.92                                                      
 12 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.52        
       34.92  1:14.52                                                      
 13 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.56        
       35.34  1:14.56                                                      
 14 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                 1:14.65        
       35.47  1:14.65                                                      
 15 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR                         1:15.57        
       35.74  1:15.57                                                      
 16 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                         1:15.58        
       36.23  1:15.58                                                      
 17 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                         1:15.92        
       36.25  1:15.92                                                      
 18 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.11        
       34.82  1:16.11                                                      
 19 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                          1:16.19        
       35.92  1:16.19                                                      
 20 Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR                      1:16.95        
       35.41  1:16.95                                                      
 21 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR                      1:17.14        
       36.54  1:17.14                                                      
 22 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:17.43        
       36.17  1:17.43                                                      
 23 Kiesel, Issy S            10 Empire-MR                      1:18.21        
       36.65  1:18.21                                                      
 24 Vleck, Sydeny M            9 Empire-MR                      1:19.29        
       37.87  1:19.29                                                      
 25 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                          1:21.76        
       37.46  1:21.76                                                      
 26 Maggio, Amelia A           9 UN-LI-MR                       1:21.93        
 27 Lee, Lauren D              9 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.23        
       39.13  1:23.23                                                      
 28 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                          1:23.79        
       39.97  1:23.79                                                      
 29 Andrews, Mika K           10 Empire-MR                      1:24.20        
       39.72  1:24.20                                                      
 30 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR                      1:24.32        
       39.61  1:24.32                                                      
 31 Sasso, JoJo T              9 Empire-MR                      1:24.63        
       39.87  1:24.63                                                      
 32 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                         1:24.64        
       38.92  1:24.64                                                      
 33 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR                      1:24.72        
       38.84  1:24.72                                                      
 34 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.91        
       39.52  1:24.91                                                      
 35 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR                      1:25.64        
       39.89  1:25.64                                                      
 36 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.34        
       40.13  1:26.34                                                      
 37 McNamara, Lexi R           8 Empire-MR                      1:27.90        
       38.39  1:27.90                                                      
 38 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.03        
       40.22  1:28.03                                                      
 39 Amar, Kate M               8 Empire-MR                      1:28.13        
       38.93  1:28.13                                                      
 40 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:28.37        
 41 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR                         1:28.51        
       42.61  1:28.51                                                      
 42 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                      1:29.36        
       41.00  1:29.36                                                      
 43 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.37        
       41.46  1:29.37                                                      
 44 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.89        
       41.72  1:29.89                                                      
 45 Cervoni, Maria R          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.27        
       39.77  1:30.27                                                      
 46 Roberts, Kamilah Z         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.62        
       40.02  1:30.62                                                      
 47 Cranston, Megan           10 WAC-MR                         1:32.20        
       41.98  1:32.20                                                      
 48 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.56        
       41.67  1:32.56                                                      
 49 Hughes, Nicole G           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.70        
       42.37  1:34.70                                                      
 50 Rooney, Siobhan N          9 Empire-MR                      1:35.32        
       44.29  1:35.32                                                      
 51 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR                      1:35.54        
       43.40  1:35.54                                                      
 52 Cervoni, Julia C           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.74        
       43.76  1:35.74                                                      
 53 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.60        
       45.48  1:36.60                                                      
 54 Boyd, Emma                 8 WAC-MR                         1:37.81        
       44.60  1:37.81                                                      
 55 Zaets, Allison M          10 WAC-MR                         1:38.19        
       40.31  1:38.19                                                      
 56 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                          1:38.77        
       47.09  1:38.77                                                      
 57 Cannatella, Maggie         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.89        
       47.84  1:39.89                                                      
 58 Walsh, Meghan C            9 Empire-MR                      1:40.05        
       46.49  1:40.05                                                      
 59 Nyquist, Hannah M          8 WAC-MR                         1:40.99        
       42.29  1:40.99                                                      
 60 Rodriguez, Marisa R       10 Empire-MR                      1:42.41        
       48.65  1:42.41                                                      
 61 Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR                         1:42.97        
       46.95  1:42.97                                                      
 62 Siewers, Anna             10 WAC-MR                         1:43.59        
       47.27  1:43.59                                                      
 63 Dunster, Maggie S          7 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.39        
       46.91  1:45.39                                                      
 64 Rinaldi, Emily K           8 WAC-MR                         1:45.99        
       47.51  1:45.99                                                      
 65 McNicholas, Olivia         7 UN-LI-MR                       1:46.03        
       47.23  1:46.03                                                      
 66 Meringolo, Olivia A        7 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.91        
       49.37  1:46.91                                                      
 67 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 UN-LI-MR                       1:48.34        
       48.96  1:48.34                                                      
 68 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR                         1:48.69        
       49.46  1:48.69                                                      
 69 Rode, Colleen R            9 Empire-MR                      1:49.19        
       49.37  1:49.19                                                      
 70 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                         1:50.08        
       51.72  1:50.08                                                      
 71 Farrell, Emma T            9 UN-LI-MR                       1:53.39        
       52.39  1:53.39                                                      
 72 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR            1:55.68        
       51.15  1:55.68                                                      
 73 Trigo, Lauren             10 WAC-MR                         1:56.12        
       53.12  1:56.12                                                      
 74 Dearden, Grace I           9 Empire-MR                      1:56.78        
       52.46  1:56.78                                                      
 75 Merenda, Lindsay           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:56.80        
       54.58  1:56.80                                                      
 76 Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR                         1:58.32        
       52.99  1:58.32                                                      
 77 Sheth, Serena H            9 Empire-MR                      2:02.57        
 78 Rudolph, Alexandra E      10 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.57        
     1:00.00  2:12.57                                                      
 79 Cassell, Gretel            5 Express Swimming-MR            2:17.06        
     1:01.37  2:17.06                                                      
 80 Murphy, Erin C             7 Express Swimming-MR            2:17.10        
     1:03.42  2:17.10                                                      
 81 Miller, Megan M            9 WAC-MR                         2:30.43        
     1:08.31  2:30.43                                                      
 82 Bice, Casey C              6 Express Swimming-MR            2:33.48        
     1:08.74  2:33.48                                                      
 -- Yarrington, Tinmei         9 Empire-MR                           DQ        
       46.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached                     1:03.86        
       30.75  1:03.86                                                      
  2 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR                      1:06.46        
       31.42  1:06.46                                                      
  3 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR                      1:07.43        
       32.42  1:07.43                                                      
  4 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR                      1:08.95        
       33.24  1:08.95                                                      
  5 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.24        
       33.63  1:10.24                                                      
  6 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR                      1:11.76        
       33.48  1:11.76                                                      
  7 Pedisich, Joe M           10 Sachem-MR                      1:11.94        
       34.92  1:11.94                                                      
  8 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.37        
       35.04  1:12.37                                                      
  9 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:12.72        
       33.98  1:12.72                                                      
 10 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR                      1:15.84        
       35.38  1:15.84                                                      
 11 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                 1:16.44        
       36.04  1:16.44                                                      
 12 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                         1:17.58        
       36.01  1:17.58                                                      
 13 Duval, Justin S           10 Unattached                     1:17.93        
 14 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:18.83        
       36.15  1:18.83                                                      
 15 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                 1:19.17        
       36.64  1:19.17                                                      
 16 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.52        
       37.14  1:19.52                                                      
 17 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR                      1:19.98        
       38.10  1:19.98                                                      
 18 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                         1:22.49        
       38.48  1:22.49                                                      
 19 Boyd, Justin              10 WAC-MR                         1:22.75        
       37.94  1:22.75                                                      
 20 Jozkowski, Evan H          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.05        
       39.40  1:23.05                                                      
 21 Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR                      1:23.55        
       39.04  1:23.55                                                      
 22 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR                      1:24.03        
       39.63  1:24.03                                                      
 23 Zimny, Andrew J            9 UN-LI-MR                       1:24.83        
       39.70  1:24.83                                                      
 24 Ferrara, Nico J            9 Empire-MR                      1:25.98        
       40.67  1:25.98                                                      
 25 Dennis, Quinn P           10 UN-LI-MR                       1:27.52        
       40.38  1:27.52                                                      
 26 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.54        
       40.00  1:27.54                                                      
 27 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                 1:27.62        
       41.31  1:27.62                                                      
 28 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.73        
       40.30  1:27.73                                                      
 28 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                         1:27.73        
       42.34  1:27.73                                                      
 30 Rosen, Jason Z            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.09        
       40.74  1:28.09                                                      
 31 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.52        
       41.80  1:28.52                                                      
 32 Dunster, Connor G          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.27        
       39.93  1:29.27                                                      
 33 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.45        
       41.90  1:29.45                                                      
 34 Ho, Lleyton M              9 Empire-MR                      1:29.52        
 35 Gamboa, Nathaniel          8 UN-LI-MR                       1:30.44        
       40.98  1:30.44                                                      
 36 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                         1:32.77        
       44.41  1:32.77                                                      
 37 Levanti, Anthony J         9 CSC-MR                         1:34.21        
       45.45  1:34.21                                                      
 38 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth   9 WAC-MR                         1:34.53        
       44.03  1:34.53                                                      
 39 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                         1:34.60        
       44.89  1:34.60                                                      
 40 Boccia, Domenick           9 WAC-MR                         1:35.07        
       42.45  1:35.07                                                      
 41 Gorizia, Lucca E          10 WAC-MR                         1:35.45        
       43.77  1:35.45                                                      
 42 Lazar, Spencer R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.60        
       44.75  1:35.60                                                      
 43 George, Ryan M             9 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.97        
       42.89  1:35.97                                                      
 44 Antash, George T          10 Empire-MR                      1:36.88        
       45.66  1:36.88                                                      
 45 Chu, Bryce P               9 Empire-MR                      1:37.36        
       42.53  1:37.36                                                      
 46 Ross, Ian H               10 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.20        
       45.02  1:38.20                                                      
 47 Bernhard, Stephen T        8 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.14        
       46.93  1:39.14                                                      
 48 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR                         1:39.56        
       45.79  1:39.56                                                      
 49 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR                         1:40.09        
 50 Gorizia, Alessio B        10 WAC-MR                         1:44.27        
       47.99  1:44.27                                                      
 51 Farrell, Jack T            9 UN-LI-MR                       1:44.91        
       46.73  1:44.91                                                      
 52 Zihiri, Mohanad B          8 WAC-MR                         1:48.35        
       48.11  1:48.35                                                      
 53 Duval, Jesse L             8 WAC-MR                         1:55.71        
       51.14  1:55.71                                                      
 54 Farrell, Luke P            9 UN-LI-MR                       1:58.10        
       55.10  1:58.10                                                      
 55 Vennitti, Nicholas V       8 Express Swimming-MR            1:58.56        
       45.57  1:58.56                                                      
 56 Fedorov, Ivan D            9 Empire-MR                      2:02.57        
       58.87  2:02.57                                                      
 57 Sullivan, Ryan A           8 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.19        
       53.77  2:04.19                                                      
 58 Graham, Joe K             10 Express Swimming-MR            2:07.93        
       56.55  2:07.93                                                      
 59 Boyd, Andrew R             7 WAC-MR                         2:09.43        
     1:01.42  2:09.43                                                      
 60 Gaffney, Liam J            8 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.68        
       57.42  2:12.68                                                      
 61 Marschhausen, Patrick     10 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.33        
     1:04.58  2:19.33                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.35        
       29.23  1:00.35                                                      
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR                         1:01.73        
       30.05  1:01.73                                                      
  3 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR                      1:02.23        
       30.20  1:02.23                                                      
  4 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR                      1:03.15        
       30.94  1:03.15                                                      
  5 Gavin, Kara C             16 WAC-MR                         1:03.33        
       30.29  1:03.33                                                      
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.65        
       31.35  1:03.65                                                      
  7 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR                      1:04.90        
       32.04  1:04.90                                                      
  8 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR                      1:04.96        
       31.91  1:04.96                                                      
  9 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR                      1:05.07        
       31.92  1:05.07                                                      
 10 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR                      1:06.51        
       32.50  1:06.51                                                      
 11 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.57        
       32.16  1:06.57                                                      
 12 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                         1:06.76        
       32.37  1:06.76                                                      
 13 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR                 1:06.82        
       32.53  1:06.82                                                      
 14 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR                      1:07.10        
       32.51  1:07.10                                                      
 15 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.52        
       32.82  1:07.52                                                      
 16 Araujo, Sara A            16 Empire-MR                      1:07.74        
       33.20  1:07.74                                                      
 17 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR                      1:08.03        
       32.96  1:08.03                                                      
 17 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.03        
       32.99  1:08.03                                                      
 19 Sigaty, Christine T       17 North Shore-MR                 1:08.43        
       32.99  1:08.43                                                      
 20 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR                      1:09.07        
       33.76  1:09.07                                                      
 21 Barry, Meghan J           15 Empire-MR                      1:09.35        
       33.27  1:09.35                                                      
 22 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR                         1:09.79        
       33.18  1:09.79                                                      
 23 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR                      1:09.80        
       33.74  1:09.80                                                      
 24 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR                 1:10.07        
       33.34  1:10.07                                                      
 25 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.28        
       34.18  1:10.28                                                      
 26 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.53        
       34.54  1:10.53                                                      
 27 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.66        
       34.45  1:10.66                                                      
 28 Castellano, Gabriella A   16 WAC-MR                         1:11.11        
       34.62  1:11.11                                                      
 29 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                         1:11.63        
       35.09  1:11.63                                                      
 30 Katchis, Alexandra R      16 Empire-MR                      1:11.66        
       35.00  1:11.66                                                      
 31 Shaw, Keyzia J            15 Unattached                     1:11.98        
       35.32  1:11.98                                                      
 32 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                         1:12.20        
       34.88  1:12.20                                                      
 33 Ryan, Erica N             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.97        
       35.86  1:12.97                                                      
 34 Ginsberg, Ariel E         17 Empire-MR                      1:13.26        
       36.04  1:13.26                                                      
 35 Corso, Kimberly M         15 UN-LI-MR                       1:13.80        
       36.08  1:13.80                                                      
 36 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.98        
       35.69  1:13.98                                                      
 37 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.11        
       36.82  1:14.11                                                      
 38 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.45        
       36.54  1:14.45                                                      
 39 Tusa, Kayla M             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.33        
       36.41  1:15.33                                                      
 40 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR                         1:15.88        
       37.29  1:15.88                                                      
 41 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.91        
       37.60  1:16.91                                                      
 42 Ragnanen, Karen E         15 Unattached                     1:17.30        
       36.53  1:17.30                                                      
 43 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.06        
       37.48  1:18.06                                                      
 44 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.51        
       38.99  1:18.51                                                      
 45 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR                         1:19.04        
       38.32  1:19.04                                                      
 46 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     15 Empire-MR                      1:19.90        
       39.45  1:19.90                                                      
 47 Shisko, Stephanie         16 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.96        
       37.62  1:19.96                                                      
 48 Delgado, Kristie          15 WAC-MR                         1:22.85        
 49 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR                         1:23.75        
       40.84  1:23.75                                                      
 50 Diffley, Jaclyn E         15 Empire-MR                      1:24.12        
       39.94  1:24.12                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR                        55.20        
       27.74    55.20                                                      
  2 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR                        55.66        
       27.74    55.66                                                      
  3 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR              57.76        
       28.47    57.76                                                      
  4 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                           57.81        
       27.83    57.81                                                      
  5 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR                   57.99        
       28.91    57.99                                                      
  6 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Express Swimming-MR              58.24        
       28.57    58.24                                                      
  7 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR                        58.35        
       28.35    58.35                                                      
  8 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR                           59.36        
       29.27    59.36                                                      
  9 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR                        59.76        
       28.79    59.76                                                      
 10 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR                      1:00.08        
       28.99  1:00.08                                                      
 11 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                          1:00.23        
       29.19  1:00.23                                                      
 12 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                          1:00.45        
       29.54  1:00.45                                                      
 13 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR                      1:00.71        
       28.88  1:00.71                                                      
 14 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                 1:00.98        
       29.77  1:00.98                                                      
 15 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                          1:01.00        
       29.17  1:01.00                                                      
 16 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR                 1:01.31        
       30.40  1:01.31                                                      
 17 McIlvain, Patrick P       16 CSC-MR                         1:01.44        
       30.21  1:01.44                                                      
 18 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR                      1:01.52        
       29.54  1:01.52                                                      
 19 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR                      1:01.76        
       30.06  1:01.76                                                      
 20 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR                      1:02.01        
       29.76  1:02.01                                                      
 21 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR                      1:02.20        
       30.09  1:02.20                                                      
 22 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR                      1:02.63        
       30.83  1:02.63                                                      
 23 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                          1:02.70        
       30.03  1:02.70                                                      
 24 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.87        
       30.73  1:02.87                                                      
 25 Palais, Ben J             17 Empire-MR                      1:03.34        
       30.70  1:03.34                                                      
 26 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR                      1:03.47        
       30.81  1:03.47                                                      
 27 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR                      1:04.62        
       31.17  1:04.62                                                      
 28 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                 1:04.83        
       31.38  1:04.83                                                      
 29 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.85        
       31.36  1:04.85                                                      
 30 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR                         1:04.86        
       31.74  1:04.86                                                      
 31 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR                      1:05.15        
       32.22  1:05.15                                                      
 32 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.30        
       31.77  1:05.30                                                      
 33 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR                         1:05.54        
       31.53  1:05.54                                                      
 34 Fountain, Greg J          16 IA-MR                          1:05.56        
       31.76  1:05.56                                                      
 35 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.74        
       31.86  1:05.74                                                      
 36 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.04        
       31.87  1:06.04                                                      
 37 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                          1:06.24        
       32.08  1:06.24                                                      
 38 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR                      1:06.61        
       32.51  1:06.61                                                      
 39 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.14        
       33.69  1:08.14                                                      
 40 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 UN-LI-MR                       1:08.63        
       33.86  1:08.63                                                      
 41 Jozkowski, Steven R       16 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.87        
       33.43  1:08.87                                                      
 42 Ajemian, Christopher E    17 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.02        
       33.55  1:09.02                                                      
 43 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.14        
       33.46  1:09.14                                                      
 44 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR                         1:09.89        
       33.25  1:09.89                                                      
 45 Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR                 1:11.00        
       35.17  1:11.00                                                      
 45 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR                         1:11.00        
       34.66  1:11.00                                                      
 47 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR                         1:11.20        
       34.44  1:11.20                                                      
 48 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR                         1:11.43        
       35.42  1:11.43                                                      
 49 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR                         1:11.54        
       34.51  1:11.54                                                      
 50 Santiago, Andrew          16 TRS-MR                         1:11.99        
       36.20  1:11.99                                                      
 51 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                          1:12.82        
       36.13  1:12.82                                                      
 52 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR                         1:13.16        
       34.72  1:13.16                                                      
 53 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                 1:13.44        
       34.96  1:13.44                                                      
 54 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                         1:13.55        
       36.21  1:13.55                                                      
 55 Daks, Alon E              15 Empire-MR                      1:13.93        
       35.51  1:13.93                                                      
 56 Carmody, Martin L         15 UN-LI-MR                       1:14.02        
       36.82  1:14.02                                                      
 57 Shchegolev, Daniel        15 WAC-MR                         1:14.45        
       35.38  1:14.45                                                      
 58 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR                         1:14.84        
       36.64  1:14.84                                                      
 59 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR                 1:16.20        
 60 Sullivan, James D         17 CSC-MR                         1:16.31        
     1:14.64  1:16.31                                                      
 61 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR                         1:17.21        
       38.00  1:17.21                                                      
 62 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR                 1:17.81        
       36.90  1:17.81                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                           33.16        
  2 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                           36.13        
  3 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                           37.19        
  4 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR              38.45        
  5 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                           38.54        
  6 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR                        38.76        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie B       10 Express Swimming-MR              38.90        
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR                        38.93        
  9 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR              39.12        
 10 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                   39.21        
 11 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR              39.83        
 12 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR              39.88        
 13 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR                        40.16        
 14 Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR                        40.23        
 15 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                            40.25        
 16 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR              40.76        
 17 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR                           40.81        
 18 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR                   40.86        
 19 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR              41.12        
 20 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR              41.51        
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                   41.69        
 22 Kiesel, Issy S            10 Empire-MR                        41.82        
 23 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                           41.87        
 24 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR                   41.88        
 25 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR              42.13        
 26 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                           42.20        
 27 Maggio, Amelia A           9 UN-LI-MR                         42.47        
 28 Lee, Lauren D              9 Express Swimming-MR              42.55        
 29 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                            42.87        
 30 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR                        42.90        
 31 Vleck, Sydeny M            9 Empire-MR                        43.19        
 32 Sasso, JoJo T              9 Empire-MR                        43.66        
 33 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR              43.74        
 34 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR              44.27        
 35 McNamara, Lexi R           8 Empire-MR                        44.34        
 36 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                        44.46        
 37 Andrews, Mika K           10 Empire-MR                        45.31        
 38 Cervoni, Maria R          10 Express Swimming-MR              45.58        
 39 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR                   45.69        
 40 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR              46.25        
 41 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                            46.36        
 42 Zaets, Allison M          10 WAC-MR                           46.92        
 43 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR                           46.98        
 44 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR                        48.14        
 45 Cervoni, Julia C           9 Express Swimming-MR              48.97        
 46 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR              49.07        
 47 Hughes, Nicole G           8 Express Swimming-MR              49.11        
 48 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR              49.12        
 49 Cranston, Megan           10 WAC-MR                           49.19        
 50 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR                        49.34        
 51 Amar, Kate M               8 Empire-MR                        49.97        
 52 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                           50.03        
 53 Roberts, Kamilah Z         9 Express Swimming-MR              50.04        
 54 Nyquist, Hannah M          8 WAC-MR                           50.08        
 55 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR                   50.41        
 56 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                           50.43        
 57 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR                        50.44        
 58 Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR                           50.71        
 59 Rooney, Siobhan N          9 Empire-MR                        50.78        
 60 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR              51.33        
 61 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 UN-LI-MR                         51.39        
 62 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR                           51.92        
 63 Siewers, Anna             10 WAC-MR                           52.68        
 64 Rudolph, Alexandra E      10 Express Swimming-MR              53.28        
 65 Yarrington, Tinmei         9 Empire-MR                        53.63        
 66 Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR                           54.74        
 67 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                            54.96        
 68 Cannatella, Maggie         9 Express Swimming-MR              55.67        
 69 Walsh, Meghan C            9 Empire-MR                        56.08        
 70 Lerner, Ayla P             7 Express Swimming-MR              56.37        
 71 Rodriguez, Marisa R       10 Empire-MR                        56.99        
 72 Dearden, Grace I           9 Empire-MR                        57.55        
 73 McNicholas, Olivia         7 UN-LI-MR                         57.76        
 73 Boyd, Emma                 8 WAC-MR                           57.76        
 75 Sheth, Serena H            9 Empire-MR                        57.97        
 76 Trigo, Lauren             10 WAC-MR                           58.41        
 77 Rode, Colleen R            9 Empire-MR                        59.27        
 78 Rinaldi, Emily K           8 WAC-MR                           59.29        
 79 Farrell, Emma T            9 UN-LI-MR                         59.80        
 80 Merenda, Lindsay           8 Express Swimming-MR              59.97        
 81 Meringolo, Olivia A        7 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.03        
 82 Dunster, Maggie S          7 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.79        
 83 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.78        
 84 Miller, Megan M            9 WAC-MR                         1:10.70        
 85 Cassell, Gretel            5 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.44        
 86 Murphy, Erin C             7 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.61        
 87 Bice, Casey C              6 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.99        
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached                       35.42        
  2 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR                        35.79        
  3 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR                        36.10        
  4 Pedisich, Joe M           10 Sachem-MR                        37.12        
  5 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR                        37.92        
  6 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR                   38.19        
  7 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR                        38.66        
  8 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                   39.02        
  9 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                   39.08        
 10 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                           39.91        
 11 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR                        40.48        
 12 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR                        41.12        
 13 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR              41.96        
 14 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR              42.75        
 15 Duval, Justin S           10 Unattached                       42.85        
 16 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                   43.12        
 17 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR                   43.21        
 18 Rosen, Jason Z            10 Express Swimming-MR              43.69        
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR                        43.83        
 20 Ho, Lleyton M              9 Empire-MR                        43.99        
 21 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                           44.99        
 22 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                   45.12        
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                           45.35        
 24 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                           45.41        
 25 Ferrara, Nico J            9 Empire-MR                        45.82        
 26 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR                        45.93        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel          8 UN-LI-MR                         46.20        
 28 Chu, Bryce P               9 Empire-MR                        46.27        
 29 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                   46.38        
 30 Dunster, Connor G          9 Express Swimming-MR              46.79        
 31 Boyd, Justin              10 WAC-MR                           46.87        
 32 Zimny, Andrew J            9 UN-LI-MR                         47.04        
 33 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR              47.33        
 34 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR              48.00        
 35 Lazar, Spencer R           9 Express Swimming-MR              48.32        
 36 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR              48.70        
 37 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR                        50.30        
 38 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth   9 WAC-MR                           51.47        
 39 Antash, George T          10 Empire-MR                        51.61        
 40 Jozkowski, Evan H          9 Express Swimming-MR              51.89        
 41 George, Ryan M             9 Express Swimming-MR              52.99        
 42 Ross, Ian H               10 Express Swimming-MR              53.13        
 43 Levanti, Anthony J         9 CSC-MR                           53.14        
 44 Gorizia, Lucca E          10 WAC-MR                           53.46        
 45 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR                           54.59        
 46 Farrell, Luke P            9 UN-LI-MR                         55.02        
 47 Farrell, Jack T            9 UN-LI-MR                         55.09        
 48 Bernhard, Stephen T        8 Express Swimming-MR              55.34        
 49 Graham, Joe K             10 Express Swimming-MR              56.42        
 50 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR                           57.52        
 51 Boccia, Domenick           9 WAC-MR                           58.83        
 52 Fedorov, Ivan D            9 Empire-MR                      1:02.11        
 53 Gorizia, Alessio B        10 WAC-MR                         1:04.32        
 54 Duval, Jesse L             8 WAC-MR                         1:04.40        
 55 Vennitti, Nicholas V       8 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.09        
 56 Boyd, Andrew R             7 WAC-MR                         1:14.78        
 -- Marschhausen, Patrick     10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Zihiri, Mohanad B          8 WAC-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 85  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR            2:10.15        
       29.55  1:02.67  1:36.34  2:10.15                                    
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR                      2:12.97        
       30.74  1:04.43  1:38.86  2:12.97                                    
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 UN-LI-MR                       2:13.09        
       29.89  1:03.54  1:38.15  2:13.09                                    
  4 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR                      2:15.23        
       29.95  1:03.54  1:39.31  2:15.23                                    
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR                      2:21.59        
       31.81  1:08.91  1:46.65  2:21.59                                    
  6 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR                         2:22.11        
       31.44  1:07.46  1:44.29  2:22.11                                    
  7 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.23        
       31.18  1:07.74  1:45.82  2:22.23                                    
  8 Araujo, Sara A            16 Empire-MR                      2:26.59        
       32.90  1:09.80  1:47.95  2:26.59                                    
  9 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.39        
       32.50  1:09.65  1:49.08  2:27.39                                    
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.63        
       32.03  1:09.68  1:48.70  2:27.63                                    
 11 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR                      2:27.78        
       31.97  1:09.29  1:48.62  2:27.78                                    
 12 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR                      2:28.81        
       32.51  1:09.36  1:48.79  2:28.81                                    
 13 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.01        
       33.51  1:11.13  1:50.12  2:30.01                                    
 14 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR                      2:31.17        
       32.25  1:10.06  1:50.88  2:31.17                                    
 15 Katchis, Alexandra R      16 Empire-MR                      2:31.51        
       32.61  1:09.93  1:49.83  2:31.51                                    
 16 Jagielska, Marika M       16 WAC-MR                         2:32.31        
       32.93  1:11.06  1:51.59  2:32.31                                    
 17 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR                         2:36.93        
       33.56  1:12.25  1:53.81  2:36.93                                    
 18 Ginsberg, Ariel E         17 Empire-MR                      2:38.89        
       34.12  1:13.15  1:55.06  2:38.89                                    
 19 Barry, Meghan J           15 Empire-MR                      2:46.72        
       34.80  1:17.58  2:02.95  2:46.72                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                          2:06.72        
       27.56    59.70  1:33.00  2:06.72                                    
  2 Murphy, Thomas P          16 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.88        
       28.49  1:00.99  1:34.80  2:09.88                                    
  3 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR                      2:10.46        
       28.94  1:02.15  1:36.75  2:10.46                                    
  4 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                          2:12.03        
       29.11  1:03.02  1:38.42  2:12.03                                    
  5 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR                      2:12.05        
       29.40  1:02.52  1:37.26  2:12.05                                    
  6 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR                      2:12.12        
       29.14  1:01.81  1:35.99  2:12.12                                    
  7 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR                      2:12.93        
       28.24  1:01.19  1:36.62  2:12.93                                    
  8 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR                      2:15.95        
       29.85  1:03.97  1:40.13  2:15.95                                    
  9 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                          2:17.19        
       30.15  1:04.49  1:40.34  2:17.19                                    
 10 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR                         2:17.68        
       30.20  1:04.50  1:40.66  2:17.68                                    
 11 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR                         2:18.85        
       29.50  1:05.84  1:42.02  2:18.85                                    
 12 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 UN-LI-MR                       2:19.53        
       30.86  1:05.79  1:41.75  2:19.53                                    
 13 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                          2:20.47        
       29.92  1:06.29  1:44.59  2:20.47                                    
 14 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR                      2:21.32        
       28.97  1:05.70  1:43.60  2:21.32                                    
 15 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR                      2:21.33        
       29.18  1:05.36  1:44.59  2:21.33                                    
 16 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                         2:24.63        
       31.85  1:09.32  1:47.75  2:24.63                                    
 17 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:24.66        
       28.67  1:04.55  1:44.43  2:24.66                                    
 18 Fountain, Greg J          16 IA-MR                          2:24.75        
       30.23  1:06.96  1:46.19  2:24.75                                    
 19 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR                      2:28.03        
       32.60  1:09.08  1:48.43  2:28.03                                    
 20 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                 2:32.82        
       31.69  1:10.67  1:52.05  2:32.82                                    
 21 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR                         2:33.12        
       32.56  1:11.33  1:52.90  2:33.12                                    
 22 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR                         2:37.06        
       34.31  1:15.15  1:56.77  2:37.06                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.67        
       36.84  1:21.67                                                      
  2 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.02        
       38.70  1:25.02                                                      
  3 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR                      1:27.47        
       43.52  1:27.47                                                      
  4 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                         1:28.58        
       39.79  1:28.58                                                      
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR                      1:29.71        
       40.43  1:29.71                                                      
  6 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                         1:32.21        
       40.42  1:32.21                                                      
  7 Andrews, Mika K           10 Empire-MR                      1:33.90        
       43.07  1:33.90                                                      
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                 1:41.46        
       46.28  1:41.46                                                      
  9 Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR                      1:42.01        
       46.70  1:42.01                                                      
 10 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR                      1:43.08        
       45.07  1:43.08                                                      
 11 Lee, Lauren D              9 Express Swimming-MR            1:43.61        
       50.26  1:43.61                                                      
 12 Kiesel, Issy S            10 Empire-MR                      1:45.07        
       46.91  1:45.07                                                      
 13 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.01        
       52.17  1:50.01                                                      
 14 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.97        
       49.86  1:50.97                                                      
 15 Cranston, Megan           10 WAC-MR                         2:05.24        
       58.06  2:05.24                                                      
 16 Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR                         2:08.99        
       59.05  2:08.99                                                      
 17 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                         2:24.71        
     1:07.97  2:24.71                                                      
 18 Rinaldi, Emily K           8 WAC-MR                         2:49.52        
     1:17.91  2:49.52                                                      
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M          8 WAC-MR                              DQ        
       58.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Trigo, Lauren             10 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:05.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Megan M            9 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:26.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:01.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Boyd, Emma                 8 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:07.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Zaets, Allison M          10 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:01.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.35        
       37.93  1:21.35                                                      
  2 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR                      1:23.97        
       39.97  1:23.97                                                      
  3 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR                      1:27.03        
       40.10  1:27.03                                                      
  4 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                 1:27.24        
       39.66  1:27.24                                                      
  5 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR                      1:31.68        
       43.74  1:31.68                                                      
  6 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                 1:33.31        
       42.17  1:33.31                                                      
  7 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                 1:33.66        
       44.08  1:33.66                                                      
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel          8 UN-LI-MR                       1:54.78        
       50.49  1:54.78                                                      
  9 Antash, George T          10 Empire-MR                      2:02.07        
       57.26  2:02.07                                                      
 10 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                         2:05.60        
       55.57  2:05.60                                                      
 11 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR                         2:14.85        
     1:00.19  2:14.85                                                      
 -- Gorizia, Alessio B        10 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:04.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Zihiri, Mohanad B          8 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:08.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E          10 WAC-MR                              DQ        
     1:02.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR                           DQ        
       41.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Boyd, Justin              10 WAC-MR                              DQ        
       50.96       DQ                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 UN-LI-MR                       1:07.29        
       32.07  1:07.29                                                      
  2 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR                      1:08.57        
       32.65  1:08.57                                                      
  3 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR                      1:10.95        
       33.09  1:10.95                                                      
  4 Jagielska, Marika M       16 WAC-MR                         1:11.17        
       33.35  1:11.17                                                      
  5 Leung, Alissa             16 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.92        
       34.46  1:11.92                                                      
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR                 1:12.14        
       33.88  1:12.14                                                      
  7 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR                      1:13.26        
       34.40  1:13.26                                                      
  8 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR                         1:13.88        
       34.94  1:13.88                                                      
  9 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.68        
       35.33  1:14.68                                                      
 10 Corso, Kimberly M         15 UN-LI-MR                       1:15.34        
       35.64  1:15.34                                                      
 11 Fulenwider, Allison F     17 Empire-MR                      1:15.35        
       35.65  1:15.35                                                      
 12 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR                      1:15.81        
       35.92  1:15.81                                                      
 13 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR                      1:16.40        
       36.18  1:16.40                                                      
 14 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     15 Empire-MR                      1:16.43        
       35.95  1:16.43                                                      
 15 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR                         1:17.06        
       36.38  1:17.06                                                      
 16 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR                      1:17.15        
       36.56  1:17.15                                                      
 17 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR                      1:17.22        
       36.56  1:17.22                                                      
 18 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                         1:17.69        
       37.17  1:17.69                                                      
 19 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR                         1:20.78        
       38.06  1:20.78                                                      
 20 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR                      1:21.08        
       38.25  1:21.08                                                      
 21 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.57        
       38.33  1:21.57                                                      
 22 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR                         1:22.45        
       39.10  1:22.45                                                      
 23 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR                 1:22.55        
       38.99  1:22.55                                                      
 24 Shaw, Keyzia J            15 Unattached                     1:23.02        
       40.45  1:23.02                                                      
 24 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.02        
       39.16  1:23.02                                                      
 26 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:23.98        
       39.77  1:23.98                                                      
 27 Ryan, Erica N             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.80        
       39.47  1:24.80                                                      
 28 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.47        
       40.86  1:26.47                                                      
 29 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                         1:26.53        
       41.11  1:26.53                                                      
 30 Sigaty, Christine T       17 North Shore-MR                 1:26.61        
       40.94  1:26.61                                                      
 31 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.69        
       41.58  1:26.69                                                      
 32 Castellano, Gabriella A   16 WAC-MR                         1:27.16        
       41.76  1:27.16                                                      
 33 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                         1:27.69        
       41.90  1:27.69                                                      
 34 Delgado, Kristie          15 WAC-MR                         1:27.87        
       41.83  1:27.87                                                      
 35 Ragnanen, Karen E         15 Unattached                     1:29.31        
       40.66  1:29.31                                                      
 36 Tusa, Kayla M             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.33        
       41.67  1:29.33                                                      
 37 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR                         1:34.16        
       44.92  1:34.16                                                      
 38 Diffley, Jaclyn E         15 Empire-MR                      1:34.94        
       44.52  1:34.94                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR                      1:01.33        
       29.36  1:01.33                                                      
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.43        
       29.21  1:01.43                                                      
  3 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.70        
       30.56  1:04.70                                                      
  4 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR                      1:05.11        
       30.76  1:05.11                                                      
  5 Duva, Ben                 17 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.23        
       30.84  1:05.23                                                      
  6 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR                      1:05.98        
       30.61  1:05.98                                                      
  7 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR                      1:06.62        
       31.26  1:06.62                                                      
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR                 1:07.25        
       31.90  1:07.25                                                      
  9 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR                      1:07.52        
       32.37  1:07.52                                                      
 10 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                          1:07.89        
       31.78  1:07.89                                                      
 11 Adegbite, Adeola O        16 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.92        
       31.80  1:07.92                                                      
 12 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                 1:08.60        
       31.83  1:08.60                                                      
 13 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR                      1:09.09        
       32.76  1:09.09                                                      
 14 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.77        
       32.13  1:09.77                                                      
 15 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                          1:09.78        
       32.23  1:09.78                                                      
 16 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.82        
       32.27  1:09.82                                                      
 17 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                 1:10.15        
       32.88  1:10.15                                                      
 18 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.71        
       32.90  1:11.71                                                      
 19 Crilly, Dennis J          16 UN-LI-MR                       1:11.86        
       34.03  1:11.86                                                      
 20 Daks, Alon E              15 Empire-MR                      1:12.70        
       33.35  1:12.70                                                      
 21 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR                      1:12.79        
       33.39  1:12.79                                                      
 22 Yu, Justin                16 TRS-MR                         1:13.08        
       34.25  1:13.08                                                      
 23 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR                 1:13.38        
       34.79  1:13.38                                                      
 24 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR                      1:14.45        
       35.32  1:14.45                                                      
 25 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                          1:15.09        
       35.28  1:15.09                                                      
 26 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR                         1:15.89        
 27 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR                         1:16.35        
 28 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                 1:16.48        
 29 Jozkowski, Steven R       16 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.84        
       36.62  1:18.84                                                      
 30 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR                         1:21.98        
       38.66  1:21.98                                                      
 31 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                          1:22.02        
       38.94  1:22.02                                                      
 32 Palais, Ben J             17 Empire-MR                      1:22.40        
 33 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR                         1:22.43        
       39.24  1:22.43                                                      
 34 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR                         1:22.51        
       37.89  1:22.51                                                      
 35 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.82        
       38.81  1:23.82                                                      
 36 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR                 1:24.32        
       39.27  1:24.32                                                      
 37 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR                 1:25.45        
       39.60  1:25.45                                                      
 38 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.49        
       39.62  1:25.49                                                      
 39 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                         1:26.47        
       42.05  1:26.47                                                      
 40 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                 1:33.13        
       43.75  1:33.13                                                      
 -- Carmody, Martin L         15 UN-LI-MR                            DQ        
       42.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
 -- Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
       40.76       DQ                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                           39.13        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie B       10 Express Swimming-MR              39.34        
  3 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                   40.90        
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                            41.27        
  5 deFreitas, Emma           10 WAC-MR                           41.57        
  6 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR              42.40        
  7 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                           42.54        
  8 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR              42.76        
  9 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR              42.80        
 10 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR              43.09        
 11 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                           45.12        
 12 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR                        45.41        
 13 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR              45.72        
 14 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR                   46.20        
 15 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR              46.59        
 16 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR              46.64        
 17 Vleck, Sydeny M            9 Empire-MR                        46.75        
 18 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                           46.79        
 19 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR                        46.83        
 20 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR              47.29        
 21 Kozma, Blanka             10 Empire-MR                        47.39        
 22 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                        47.58        
 23 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR                        47.92        
 24 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                           48.09        
 25 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR                           48.20        
 26 Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR                        48.39        
 27 Kiesel, Issy S            10 Empire-MR                        48.53        
 28 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 Express Swimming-MR              48.55        
 29 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                            48.79        
 30 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR              49.38        
 31 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                           49.93        
 32 Cervoni, Maria R          10 Express Swimming-MR              50.24        
 33 McNamara, Lexi R           8 Empire-MR                        50.34        
 34 Lee, Lauren D              9 Express Swimming-MR              50.39        
 35 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR              50.52        
 36 Sasso, JoJo T              9 Empire-MR                        50.92        
 37 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR                   50.95        
 38 Andrews, Mika K           10 Empire-MR                        51.16        
 39 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR                           51.26        
 40 Roberts, Kamilah Z         9 Express Swimming-MR              51.33        
 41 Maggio, Amelia A           9 UN-LI-MR                         51.85        
 42 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                   51.98        
 43 Shashaty, Kasey            7 WAC-MR                           52.33        
 44 Meringolo, Gabriella A     9 Express Swimming-MR              52.40        
 45 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR                        52.66        
 46 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                            53.39        
 47 Zaets, Allison M          10 WAC-MR                           53.43        
 48 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR                        54.28        
 49 Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR                        55.56        
 50 Rode, Colleen R            9 Empire-MR                        55.68        
 51 Cranston, Megan           10 WAC-MR                           56.17        
 52 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR                   56.42        
 52 Guo, Eva J                 8 Express Swimming-MR              56.42        
 54 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR                   56.70        
 55 Boyd, Emma                 8 WAC-MR                           57.33        
 56 Hughes, Nicole G           8 Express Swimming-MR              57.43        
 57 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR              57.59        
 58 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR              58.50        
 59 Walsh, Meghan C            9 Empire-MR                        58.58        
 60 Rooney, Siobhan N          9 Empire-MR                        59.23        
 61 Cervoni, Julia C           9 Express Swimming-MR              59.37        
 62 Lerner, Ayla P             7 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.44        
 63 Amar, Kate M               8 Empire-MR                      1:01.43        
 64 Cannatella, Maggie         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.10        
 65 Farrell, Emma T            9 UN-LI-MR                       1:02.49        
 66 Siewers, Anna             10 WAC-MR                         1:03.23        
 67 Rudolph, Alexandra E      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.34        
 68 Sheth, Serena H            9 Empire-MR                      1:05.34        
 69 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 UN-LI-MR                       1:05.66        
 70 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                          1:06.71        
 71 Nyquist, Hannah M          8 WAC-MR                         1:07.62        
 72 Rinaldi, Emily K           8 WAC-MR                         1:08.24        
 73 Dunster, Maggie S          7 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.41        
 74 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                         1:12.19        
 75 Cassell, Gretel            5 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.41        
 76 Miller, Megan M            9 WAC-MR                         1:13.49        
 77 Rodriguez, Marisa R       10 Empire-MR                      1:16.53        
 78 Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR                         1:20.23        
 -- Dearden, Grace I           9 Empire-MR                           DQ        
 -- Trigo, Lauren             10 WAC-MR                              DQ        
 -- McNicholas, Olivia         7 UN-LI-MR                            DQ        
 -- Van Tassell, Victoria      8 WAC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Yarrington, Tinmei         9 Empire-MR                           DQ        
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR                        39.87        
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached                       39.87        
  3 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR              41.79        
  4 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR              42.07        
  5 Duval, Justin S           10 Unattached                       42.70        
  6 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                   43.67        
  7 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR                   44.18        
  8 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR                        44.48        
  9 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR                        45.86        
 10 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR                        46.16        
 11 Parrinello, Anthony       10 Farmingdale-MR                   47.33        
 12 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 Express Swimming-MR              47.59        
 13 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR              47.82        
 14 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR                        47.94        
 15 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                   48.14        
 16 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                   48.28        
 17 Pedisich, Joe M           10 Sachem-MR                        48.44        
 18 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR                   48.80        
 19 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR                        50.78        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                           50.93        
 21 Chu, Bryce P               9 Empire-MR                        51.18        
 22 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                           51.77        
 23 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                           51.93        
 24 Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR                        52.40        
 25 Jozkowski, Evan H          9 Express Swimming-MR              52.51        
 26 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR              53.62        
 27 Lazar, Spencer R           9 Express Swimming-MR              54.26        
 28 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR              54.51        
 29 Boccia, Domenick           9 WAC-MR                           55.04        
 30 Ho, Lleyton M              9 Empire-MR                        55.41        
 31 Gamboa, Nathaniel          8 UN-LI-MR                         55.46        
 32 Dunster, Connor G          9 Express Swimming-MR              56.85        
 33 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR                           58.78        
 34 Gorizia, Alessio B        10 WAC-MR                         1:00.38        
 35 George, Ryan M             9 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.75        
 36 Gorizia, Lucca E          10 WAC-MR                         1:02.48        
 37 Levanti, Anthony J         9 CSC-MR                         1:04.61        
 38 Farrell, Jack T            9 UN-LI-MR                       1:05.09        
 39 Zihiri, Mohanad B          8 WAC-MR                         1:08.65        
 40 Boyd, Andrew R             7 WAC-MR                         1:19.62        
 -- Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR                           DQ        
 -- Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
 -- Vennitti, Nicholas V       8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Zimny, Andrew J            9 UN-LI-MR                            DQ        
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D            9 Empire-MR                           DQ        
 -- Ferrara, Nico J            9 Empire-MR                           DQ        
 -- Boyd, Justin              10 WAC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth   9 WAC-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 93  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 UN-LI-MR                         25.91        
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR                           26.12        
  3 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR              26.19        
  4 Gavin, Kara C             16 WAC-MR                           26.44        
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        17 WAC-MR                           26.67        
  6 Sabatini, Nina B          17 Express Swimming-MR              26.78        
  7 Warren, Frances V         16 Express Swimming-MR              26.79        
  8 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                           26.95        
  9 Jagielska, Marika M       16 WAC-MR                           27.03        
 10 Shaw, Keyzia J            15 Unattached                       27.24        
 11 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR                   27.41        
 12 Gibbons, Jenna            15 WAC-MR                           27.45        
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR              27.55        
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR              27.58        
 15 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR                           27.62        
 16 Cannatella, Annie M       17 Express Swimming-MR              27.76        
 17 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR                   27.95        
 18 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR                           28.36        
 19 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR              28.40        
 20 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 Express Swimming-MR              28.85        
 21 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 Express Swimming-MR              28.89        
 22 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR              29.13        
 23 Cannatella, Katie G       15 Express Swimming-MR              29.21        
 24 Shisko, Stephanie         16 Express Swimming-MR              29.29        
 25 Ragnanen, Karen E         15 Unattached                       29.37        
 26 Castellano, Gabriella A   16 WAC-MR                           29.47        
 27 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR              29.56        
 28 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR              29.59        
 29 Palladino, Erica L        15 Express Swimming-MR              29.78        
 30 Tusa, Kayla M             15 Express Swimming-MR              29.90        
 31 Corso, Kimberly M         15 UN-LI-MR                         29.93        
 32 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR                           30.06        
 33 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR              30.11        
 34 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR                           31.19        
 35 Ryan, Erica N             15 Express Swimming-MR              31.97        
 36 Delgado, Kristie          15 WAC-MR                           33.15        
 
Event 94  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Express Swimming-MR              22.71        
  2 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                            23.04        
  3 Thermos, Yianni           15 WAC-MR                           23.20        
  4 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                           23.48        
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                            23.55        
  6 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                   23.89        
  7 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 Express Swimming-MR              23.90        
  7 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR              23.90        
  9 McIlvain, Patrick P       16 CSC-MR                           24.06        
 10 Fountain, Greg J          16 IA-MR                            24.16        
 11 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR                           24.24        
 12 Adegbite, Adeola O        16 Express Swimming-MR              24.32        
 13 Liddy, Tim J              17 Express Swimming-MR              24.40        
 14 Rusinak, Lucas S          16 WAC-MR                           24.51        
 15 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR                           24.57        
 16 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR                   24.58        
 17 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR                   24.65        
 17 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                   24.65        
 19 Black, Cameron M          15 Express Swimming-MR              24.81        
 19 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-MR                            24.81        
 21 Ballon, Carlos G          17 Express Swimming-MR              24.82        
 22 Murphy, Thomas P          16 Express Swimming-MR              24.96        
 23 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                            25.02        
 24 Ajemian, Christopher E    17 Express Swimming-MR              25.28        
 25 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                            25.29        
 26 Santiago, Andrew          16 TRS-MR                           25.65        
 27 Todd, Craig A             15 Express Swimming-MR              25.83        
 28 Shchegolev, Daniel        15 WAC-MR                           25.92        
 29 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR                           26.05        
 30 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR              26.11        
 31 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR                   26.26        
 31 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR              26.26        
 33 Jozkowski, Steven R       16 Express Swimming-MR              26.33        
 34 Sweeney, Tim              13 WAC-MR                           26.35        
 35 Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR                   26.57        
 36 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                   26.70        
 37 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                            26.74        
 38 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR                           26.77        
 39 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR                           26.81        
 40 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR                           26.99        
 41 Tam, Gregory              13 WAC-MR                           27.07        
 42 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR                   27.13        
 43 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR                           27.69        
 44 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR                           27.76        
 45 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                            27.84        
 46 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR                           27.91        
 47 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR                   27.96        
 48 Crilly, Dennis J          16 UN-LI-MR                         28.04        
 49 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR              28.32        
 50 Sullivan, James D         17 CSC-MR                           28.42        
 51 Carmody, Martin L         15 UN-LI-MR                         28.73        
 52 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR                   28.96        
 53 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR                   29.09        
 54 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                           29.78        
 55 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 Express Swimming-MR              30.12        
 56 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR                           30.21        
 
Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR            6:39.45        
       36.04  1:16.14  1:57.53  2:38.97  3:19.37  4:00.44  4:41.48  5:22.51
     6:02.24  6:39.45                                                      
  2 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                         6:41.56        
       35.48  1:16.01  1:57.56  2:38.66  3:19.96  3:59.26  4:38.43  5:19.91
     6:02.65  6:41.56                                                      
  3 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  10 WAC-MR                         6:45.66        
       35.31  1:17.03  1:59.30  2:41.35  3:23.54  4:05.13  4:47.42  5:28.28
     6:09.13  6:45.66                                                      
  4 Pompay, Melody R           9 Express Swimming-MR            6:59.06        
       36.59  1:17.90  2:00.46  2:44.28  3:27.93  4:10.80  4:54.29  5:37.90
     6:19.90  6:59.06                                                      
  5 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR            7:14.43        
       36.61  1:19.28  2:04.35  2:48.00  3:32.66  4:17.23  5:02.53  5:47.86
     6:31.50  7:14.43                                                      
  6 Ostensen, Sara             9 WAC-MR                         7:32.48        
       38.87  1:24.18  2:11.12  2:59.69  3:46.94  4:33.00  5:20.78  6:06.68
     6:50.81  7:32.48                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached                     6:28.65        
       33.58  1:12.72  1:53.20  2:34.82  3:15.20  3:54.37  4:34.90  5:13.68
     5:53.34  6:28.65                                                      
  2 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR            6:51.88        
       36.43  1:17.36  1:59.68  2:41.80  3:23.68  4:06.24  4:49.04  5:31.90
     6:13.87  6:51.88                                                      
  3 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR            7:06.04        
       37.63  1:20.35  2:03.92  2:47.43  3:31.59  4:15.56  4:59.28  5:42.77
     6:25.85  7:06.04                                                      
  4 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR                 8:05.29        
       41.52  1:29.31  2:18.62  3:09.01  4:01.31  4:49.26  5:40.98  6:29.85
     7:19.89  8:05.29