Long Island Express 2009 Winterfest Classic - 1/16/2009 to 1/18/2009      

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR              29.92        
  2 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR                         30.17        
  3 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR                    31.05        
  4 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR              31.13        
  5 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR                   32.00        
  6 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR              32.20        
  7 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR                    33.30        
  8 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR                        33.74        
  9 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR                   33.79        
 10 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR                   33.82        
 11 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR                       34.14        
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR              34.39        
 13 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR              34.52        
 14 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                           34.66        
 15 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR              34.91        
 16 Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR                   35.15        
 17 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR                   35.18        
 18 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR                    35.27        
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR              35.28        
 19 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR              35.28        
 21 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR                        35.29        
 22 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR                           35.30        
 23 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR                   35.49        
 24 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR              35.62        
 25 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR                        36.03        
 26 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR              36.10        
 27 Maggio, Amelia A           9 OWA-MR                           36.35        
 28 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR              36.44        
 29 Jakobson, Emma N           9 Empire-MR                        36.49        
 30 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR                    36.55        
 31 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                    36.59        
 32 Bahi, Paloma              10 Hurricanes-MR                    36.84        
 33 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 Empire-MR                        36.93        
 34 Edwards, Bridget B        10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.03        
 35 Hartigan, Maddie R         8 Empire-MR                        37.06        
 36 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR                       37.18        
 37 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR                    37.60        
 38 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.82        
 39 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR                   37.85        
 40 Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 Empire-MR                        38.14        
 41 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR              38.19        
 42 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR              38.30        
 43 Romano, Nicole P          10 Empire-MR                        38.42        
 44 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR                        38.48        
 45 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    10 Hurricanes-MR                    38.97        
 46 Pyros, Jonna               9 Farmingdale-MR                   39.21        
 47 O'Dwyer, Sarah F          10 Hurricanes-MR                    39.37        
 48 Pyros, Lola-Marie          9 Farmingdale-MR                   39.59        
 49 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                           40.00        
 50 Gonzalez, Angelina E       8 Bscat-MR                         40.27        
 51 Oakland, Caroline E        8 Hurricanes-MR                    40.43        
 52 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                           40.66        
 53 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR                    40.69        
 54 Giordano, Amanda          10 Farmingdale-MR                   40.71        
 55 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR              40.89        
 56 Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR                    41.01        
 57 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR                       41.48        
 58 Cristoforo, Alicia G      10 Express Swimming-MR              41.63        
 59 Weissman, Avery H          8 OWA-MR                           41.69        
 60 Hensler, Layla H           8 Hurricanes-MR                    42.48        
 61 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                           42.52        
 62 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR                       42.72        
 63 Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR                   42.90        
 64 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR              43.16        
 65 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR                         43.37        
 66 Hansen, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR                        43.49        
 67 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                        43.94        
 68 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR                       44.02        
 68 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR              44.02        
 70 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR                         44.22        
 71 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR                       44.82        
 72 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR                           44.95        
 73 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR                        45.47        
 74 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR              45.84        
 75 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR                       46.71        
 76 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR                   46.85        
 77 Reddy, Neena              10 UN-LI-MR                         46.94        
 78 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR                        48.01        
 79 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR              48.64        
 80 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR                   48.91        
 81 Pelcher, Isabelle L        9 Express Swimming-MR              49.08        
 82 Mullen, Lauren             7 Farmingdale-MR                   50.13        
 83 O'Dwyer, Jane              6 Hurricanes-MR                    53.09        
 84 Lewis, Shelby M            9 Express Swimming-MR              53.64        
 85 Montgomery, Amanda m       8 Patriot-MR                       55.94        
 86 Brunning, Hannah           9 Farmingdale-MR                   56.78        
 87 Camacho, Kaitlin G         8 Express Swimming-MR              58.12        
 88 Farrell, Emma T            8 OWA-MR                           58.55        
 89 Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR                   59.30        
 90 Dooley, Olivia             7 Express Swimming-MR              59.50        
 91 Maggio, Charlotte G        5 OWA-MR                         1:01.13        
 92 Schaubeck, Elsie C         7 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.14        
 93 McNicholas, Olivia         6 OWA-MR                         1:01.52        
 94 Weissman, Margaret N       8 OWA-MR                         1:11.25        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR                      1:01.77        
                  29.98     1:01.77 (31.79)                                        
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR                      1:02.36        
                  30.54     1:02.36 (31.82)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.96        
                  31.46     1:05.96 (34.50)                                        
  4 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR                      1:06.31        
                  31.17     1:06.31 (35.14)                                        
  5 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR                       1:06.84        
                  32.07     1:06.84 (34.77)                                        
  6 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR                 1:08.86        
                  32.92     1:08.86 (35.94)                                        
  7 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.25        
                  32.80     1:09.25 (36.45)                                        
  8 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.69        
                  33.51     1:09.69 (36.18)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR                      1:11.18        
                  34.14     1:11.18 (37.04)                                        
 10 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:11.56        
                  35.57     1:11.56 (35.99)                                        
 11 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR                      1:12.14        
                  36.02     1:12.14 (36.12)                                        
 12 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR                      1:13.21        
                  35.32     1:13.21 (37.89)                                        
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.18        
                  35.36     1:14.18 (38.82)                                        
 14 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR                      1:14.81        
                  36.08     1:14.81 (38.73)                                        
 15 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR                      1:15.57        
                  34.94     1:15.57 (40.63)                                        
 16 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR                      1:15.65        
                  34.83     1:15.65 (40.82)                                        
 17 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.01        
                  36.78     1:16.01 (39.23)                                        
 18 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.37        
                  36.39     1:16.37 (39.98)                                        
 19 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.40        
                  37.01     1:16.40 (39.39)                                        
 20 Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR                 1:17.48        
                  37.24     1:17.48 (40.24)                                        
 21 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR                       1:17.52        
                  36.23     1:17.52 (41.29)                                        
 22 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR                      1:17.84        
                  37.48     1:17.84 (40.36)                                        
 23 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR                      1:18.93        
                  38.13     1:18.93 (40.80)                                        
 24 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR                         1:19.11        
                  38.36     1:19.11 (40.75)                                        
 25 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.20        
                  38.97     1:20.20 (41.23)                                        
 26 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                         1:20.33        
                  36.37     1:20.33 (43.96)                                        
 27 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:20.82        
                  38.31     1:20.82 (42.51)                                        
 28 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:20.85        
                  37.40     1:20.85 (43.45)                                        
 29 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR                      1:21.15        
                  36.59     1:21.15 (44.56)                                        
 30 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                         1:21.17        
                  38.54     1:21.17 (42.63)                                        
 30 Jakobson, Emma N           9 Empire-MR                      1:21.17        
                  38.02     1:21.17 (43.15)                                        
 32 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:21.18        
                  38.91     1:21.18 (42.27)                                        
 33 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.25        
                  38.27     1:21.25 (42.98)                                        
 34 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR                     1:21.26        
                  38.77     1:21.26 (42.49)                                        
 35 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR                 1:21.95        
                  39.73     1:21.95 (42.22)                                        
 36 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:22.05        
                  39.29     1:22.05 (42.76)                                        
 37 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.07        
                  38.95     1:22.07 (43.12)                                        
 38 Maroney, Shannon          10 Bscat-MR                       1:22.61        
                  39.74     1:22.61 (42.87)                                        
 39 Hartigan, Maddie R         8 Empire-MR                      1:22.66        
                  39.36     1:22.66 (43.30)                                        
 40 Maggio, Amelia A           9 OWA-MR                         1:22.83        
                  38.19     1:22.83 (44.64)                                        
 41 Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:23.12        
                  38.48     1:23.12 (44.64)                                        
 42 Breen, Gabby              10 Bscat-MR                       1:23.24        
                  39.74     1:23.24 (43.50)                                        
 43 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR                       1:24.28        
                  40.10     1:24.28 (44.18)                                        
 44 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR                         1:24.81        
                  40.35     1:24.81 (44.46)                                        
 45 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR                  1:24.97        
                  40.55     1:24.97 (44.42)                                        
 46 Andrews, Mika K            9 Empire-MR                      1:26.88        
                  41.17     1:26.88 (45.71)                                        
 47 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR                      1:27.98        
                  40.60     1:27.98 (47.38)                                        
 48 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR                      1:28.56        
                  41.66     1:28.56 (46.90)                                        
 49 Gonzalez, Angelina E       8 Bscat-MR                       1:28.64        
                  41.64     1:28.64 (47.00)                                        
 50 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                         1:29.20        
                  40.89     1:29.20 (48.31)                                        
 51 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                         1:29.29        
                  40.39     1:29.29 (48.90)                                        
 52 Romano, Nicole P          10 Empire-MR                      1:29.54        
                  41.24     1:29.54 (48.30)                                        
 53 Weissman, Avery H          8 OWA-MR                         1:31.40        
                  43.79     1:31.40 (47.61)                                        
 54 Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR                  1:31.53        
 55 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR                         1:31.75        
                  41.06     1:31.75 (50.69)                                        
 56 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR                         1:33.03        
                  43.57     1:33.03 (49.46)                                        
 57 Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:33.60        
                  42.99     1:33.60 (50.61)                                        
 58 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR                       1:34.04        
                  43.79     1:34.04 (50.25)                                        
 59 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR                     1:34.43        
                  42.45     1:34.43 (51.98)                                        
 60 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.21        
                  44.17     1:35.21 (51.04)                                        
 61 Sasso, Josephine T         9 Empire-MR                      1:35.51        
                  42.12     1:35.51 (53.39)                                        
 62 Bennett, Martha S          9 Bscat-MR                       1:35.52        
                  43.56     1:35.52 (51.96)                                        
 63 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                      1:35.75        
                  43.76     1:35.75 (51.99)                                        
 64 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR                     1:35.89        
                  41.81     1:35.89 (54.08)                                        
 65 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR                      1:35.90        
                  45.31     1:35.90 (50.59)                                        
 66 Hensler, Layla H           8 Hurricanes-MR                  1:36.66        
                  44.65     1:36.66 (52.01)                                        
 67 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                         1:36.98        
                  45.21     1:36.98 (51.77)                                        
 68 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR                     1:37.75        
                  45.45     1:37.75 (52.30)                                        
 68 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR                     1:37.75        
                  44.71     1:37.75 (53.04)                                        
 70 Lettieri, Samantha H       9 CSC-MR                         1:38.54        
                  46.67     1:38.54 (51.87)                                        
 71 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR                         1:38.61        
                  46.70     1:38.61 (51.91)                                        
 72 Kuester, Garrity A         8 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.28        
                  45.67     1:39.28 (53.61)                                        
 73 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.76        
                  45.69     1:39.76 (54.07)                                        
 74 Rooney, Siobhan N          9 Empire-MR                      1:39.95        
                  44.71     1:39.95 (55.24)                                        
 75 Pogostin, Alana S         10 Empire-MR                      1:40.23        
                  46.30     1:40.23 (53.93)                                        
 76 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR                         1:41.23        
                  47.29     1:41.23 (53.94)                                        
 77 Hughes, Nicole G           7 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.09        
                  46.95     1:42.09 (55.14)                                        
 78 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR                     1:42.21        
                  46.97     1:42.21 (55.24)                                        
 79 Pelcher, Isabelle L        9 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.34        
                  49.83     1:44.34 (54.51)                                        
 80 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.59        
                  47.80     1:46.59 (58.79)                                        
 81 Price, Kacie A             8 Express Swimming-MR            1:48.26        
                  48.23   1:48.26 (1:00.03)                                        
 82 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR                 1:50.62        
                  50.61   1:50.62 (1:00.01)                                        
 83 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR                         1:52.62        
                  50.83   1:52.62 (1:01.79)                                        
 84 Walsh, Meghan C            9 Empire-MR                      1:52.88        
                  51.68   1:52.88 (1:01.20)                                        
 85 Croutier, Kerri L          7 Express Swimming-MR            1:57.39        
                  53.65   1:57.39 (1:03.74)                                        
 86 Gorgano, Kara A            8 CSC-MR                         1:59.21        
                  53.72   1:59.21 (1:05.49)                                        
 87 Camacho, Kaitlin G         8 Express Swimming-MR            1:59.25        
                  54.42   1:59.25 (1:04.83)                                        
 88 Mullen, Lauren             7 Farmingdale-MR                 2:01.81        
                  54.55   2:01.81 (1:07.26)                                        
 89 Farrell, Emma T            8 OWA-MR                         2:04.00        
                  56.28   2:04.00 (1:07.72)                                        
 90 Cannatella, Maggie         8 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.41        
                  56.53   2:04.41 (1:07.88)                                        
 91 Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR                 2:05.13        
                  56.93   2:05.13 (1:08.20)                                        
 92 Griffin, Laura E          10 Empire-MR                      2:27.69        
                1:04.56   2:27.69 (1:23.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR                      2:11.65        
                  31.15     1:04.33 (33.18)     1:37.65 (33.32)     2:11.65 (34.00)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR                      2:16.66        
                  31.82     1:07.11 (35.29)     1:43.22 (36.11)     2:16.66 (33.44)
  3 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR                      2:22.69        
                  32.94     1:08.97 (36.03)     1:46.72 (37.75)     2:22.69 (35.97)
  4 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR            2:23.67        
                  31.46     1:07.63 (36.17)     1:46.33 (38.70)     2:23.67 (37.34)
  5 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR                       2:26.42        
                  33.39     1:11.26 (37.87)     1:49.92 (38.66)     2:26.42 (36.50)
  6 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR                 2:30.32        
                  34.79     1:12.55 (37.76)     1:51.69 (39.14)     2:30.32 (38.63)
  7 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.25        
                  33.23     1:11.66 (38.43)     1:52.00 (40.34)     2:31.25 (39.25)
  8 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR                      2:36.03        
                  35.92     1:15.93 (40.01)     1:56.57 (40.64)     2:36.03 (39.46)
  9 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.23        
                  37.46     1:17.15 (39.69)     1:58.06 (40.91)     2:39.23 (41.17)
 10 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR            2:44.95        
                  37.92     1:20.99 (43.07)     2:04.53 (43.54)     2:44.95 (40.42)
 11 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR                  2:45.27        
                  39.79     1:22.09 (42.30)     2:06.93 (44.84)     2:45.27 (38.34)
 12 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                         2:47.23        
 13 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR            2:47.84        
                  37.51     1:19.68 (42.17)     2:05.39 (45.71)     2:47.84 (42.45)
 14 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR                     2:49.90        
                  38.46     1:22.63 (44.17)     2:06.48 (43.85)     2:49.90 (43.42)
 15 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR            2:50.05        
                  37.90     1:21.79 (43.89)     2:06.91 (45.12)     2:50.05 (43.14)
 16 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR            2:50.96        
                  39.21     1:22.95 (43.74)     2:08.40 (45.45)     2:50.96 (42.56)
 17 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR            2:51.10        
                  38.07     1:21.78 (43.71)   2:51.10 (1:29.32)                    
 18 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR            2:51.94        
                  38.10     1:24.08 (45.98)     2:11.20 (47.12)     2:51.94 (40.74)
 19 Schillinger, Ally G       10 Express Swimming-MR            2:52.14        
                  38.28     1:22.70 (44.42)     2:07.88 (45.18)     2:52.14 (44.26)
 20 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR            2:54.41        
                  40.19     1:24.89 (44.70)     2:10.80 (45.91)     2:54.41 (43.61)
 21 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR            3:05.35        
 22 Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR                 3:05.42        
                  37.08     1:21.41 (44.33)     2:09.53 (48.12)     3:05.42 (55.89)
 23 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR                      3:27.85        
                  46.59     1:41.61 (55.02)   3:27.85 (1:46.24)                    
 24 Zamurs, Aija S            10 Express Swimming-MR            3:36.47        
                  46.96     1:40.92 (53.96)   3:36.47 (1:55.55)                    
 25 Rifino, Paige R           10 Express Swimming-MR            3:37.11        
                  44.15   2:38.67 (1:54.52)     3:37.11 (58.44)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR                      5:48.89        
                  30.79     1:04.84 (34.05)     1:39.96 (35.12)     2:15.40 (35.44)
        2:50.35 (34.95)     3:25.98 (35.63)     4:01.93 (35.95)     4:38.52 (36.59)
        5:14.13 (35.61)     5:48.89 (34.76)                                        
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR                      5:58.92        
                  31.22     1:06.59 (35.37)     1:42.65 (36.06)     2:19.02 (36.37)
        2:55.57 (36.55)     3:32.31 (36.74)     4:09.70 (37.39)     4:46.92 (37.22)
        5:24.15 (37.23)     5:58.92 (34.77)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR            6:35.31        
                  34.64     1:13.52 (38.88)     1:53.54 (40.02)     2:33.82 (40.28)
        3:14.49 (40.67)     3:56.18 (41.69)     4:37.73 (41.55)     5:19.19 (41.46)
        5:59.14 (39.95)     6:35.31 (36.17)                                        
  4 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR                      6:45.69        
                  34.46     1:15.14 (40.68)     1:56.41 (41.27)     2:37.04 (40.63)
        3:19.01 (41.97)     4:00.07 (41.06)     4:41.47 (41.40)     5:21.76 (40.29)
        6:01.13 (39.37)     6:45.69 (44.56)                                        
  5 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR                  6:51.12        
                  35.41     1:15.96 (40.55)     1:58.02 (42.06)     2:40.29 (42.27)
        3:22.80 (42.51)     4:04.81 (42.01)     4:47.33 (42.52)     5:30.12 (42.79)
        6:12.25 (42.13)     6:51.12 (38.87)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR                      6:51.70        
                  36.45     1:17.43 (40.98)     1:59.23 (41.80)     2:41.42 (42.19)
        3:24.17 (42.75)     4:05.93 (41.76)     4:48.55 (42.62)     5:31.12 (42.57)
        6:12.21 (41.09)     6:51.70 (39.49)                                        
  7 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR            6:57.02        
                  36.09     1:15.95 (39.86)     1:58.75 (42.80)     2:41.07 (42.32)
        3:24.16 (43.09)     4:07.37 (43.21)     4:51.53 (44.16)     5:35.06 (43.53)
        6:16.62 (41.56)     6:57.02 (40.40)                                        
  8 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR            7:03.41        
                  40.37     1:24.63 (44.26)     2:09.42 (44.79)     2:52.87 (43.45)
        3:35.41 (42.54)     4:17.76 (42.35)     5:00.05 (42.29)     5:43.66 (43.61)
        6:26.04 (42.38)     7:03.41 (37.37)                                        
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR            7:22.29        
                  40.32     1:25.06 (44.74)     2:11.20 (46.14)     2:56.52 (45.32)
        3:42.07 (45.55)     4:26.42 (44.35)     5:12.87 (46.45)     5:57.11 (44.24)
        6:41.86 (44.75)     7:22.29 (40.43)                                        
 10 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR                     7:24.55        
                  39.46     1:23.80 (44.34)     2:08.82 (45.02)     2:53.99 (45.17)
        3:39.56 (45.57)     4:25.38 (45.82)     5:12.08 (46.70)     5:57.52 (45.44)
        6:41.61 (44.09)     7:24.55 (42.94)                                        
 11 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR            7:46.67        
                  42.48     1:29.27 (46.79)     2:16.04 (46.77)     3:02.53 (46.49)
        3:49.38 (46.85)     4:37.62 (48.24)     5:25.26 (47.64)     6:13.31 (48.05)
        7:01.69 (48.38)     7:46.67 (44.98)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR                        32.53        
  2 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR                         33.75        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR                        34.12        
  4 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR                        37.44        
  5 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR              37.55        
  6 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR                        37.64        
  7 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR                   38.08        
  8 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR              39.00        
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR              39.16        
 10 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR                         40.07        
 11 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR                        40.27        
 12 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR              40.34        
 13 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                    40.39        
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR              40.79        
 15 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR              41.17        
 16 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR              41.26        
 17 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR                        41.68        
 18 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR                        41.99        
 19 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR                        42.01        
 20 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                           42.26        
 21 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR                        42.31        
 22 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR              42.60        
 23 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR                        42.63        
 24 Breen, Gabby              10 Bscat-MR                         43.62        
 25 Maggio, Amelia A           9 OWA-MR                           43.65        
 26 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR                        43.82        
 27 Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR                   44.08        
 28 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR                           44.25        
 29 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR                       44.29        
 30 Romano, Nicole P          10 Empire-MR                        44.59        
 31 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR                    44.60        
 32 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR                         44.81        
 33 Jakobson, Emma N           9 Empire-MR                        44.94        
 34 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                           45.21        
 35 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR                   45.32        
 36 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                        45.36        
 37 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                           45.40        
 37 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR              45.40        
 39 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR                       45.45        
 40 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR                   45.84        
 41 Andrews, Mika K            9 Empire-MR                        46.11        
 42 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR                         47.00        
 43 Hartigan, Maddie R         8 Empire-MR                        47.03        
 43 Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR                   47.03        
 45 Sasso, Josephine T         9 Empire-MR                        47.30        
 46 Maroney, Shannon          10 Bscat-MR                         47.46        
 47 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR                           48.34        
 48 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                           48.52        
 49 Weissman, Avery H          8 OWA-MR                           48.65        
 50 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR                           49.24        
 51 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR                           49.35        
 52 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR                           49.46        
 53 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR              49.48        
 54 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR                           49.69        
 55 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR                        50.06        
 56 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR                   50.16        
 57 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR                    50.17        
 58 Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR                   50.20        
 59 Bennett, Martha S          9 Bscat-MR                         50.38        
 60 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR                        50.66        
 61 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR                           51.23        
 62 Hensler, Layla H           8 Hurricanes-MR                    51.42        
 63 Rooney, Siobhan N          9 Empire-MR                        52.73        
 64 Pogostin, Alana S         10 Empire-MR                        53.14        
 65 Gonzalez, Angelina E       8 Bscat-MR                         53.22        
 66 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR                       53.40        
 67 Price, Kacie A             8 Express Swimming-MR              53.42        
 68 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR                       53.59        
 69 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR                       54.27        
 70 Kuester, Garrity A         8 Express Swimming-MR              54.89        
 71 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR              55.16        
 72 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR              55.66        
 73 Hughes, Nicole G           7 Express Swimming-MR              55.67        
 74 Lettieri, Samantha H       9 CSC-MR                           55.80        
 75 Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR                    56.36        
 76 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR                       57.05        
 77 Maggio, Charlotte G        5 OWA-MR                           58.22        
 78 Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR                   59.09        
 79 Walsh, Meghan C            9 Empire-MR                        59.57        
 80 Camacho, Kaitlin G         8 Express Swimming-MR              59.61        
 81 Gorgano, Kara A            8 CSC-MR                         1:01.99        
 82 Cannatella, Maggie         8 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.39        
 83 Weissman, Margaret N       8 OWA-MR                         1:05.04        
 84 McNicholas, Olivia         6 OWA-MR                         1:05.64        
 85 Farrell, Emma T            8 OWA-MR                         1:07.24        
 86 Griffin, Laura E          10 Empire-MR                      1:11.78        
 87 Mullen, Lauren             7 Farmingdale-MR                 1:13.55        
 -- Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Pelcher, Isabelle L        9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
 -- Croutier, Kerri L          7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR                      1:09.72        
                  34.05     1:09.72 (35.67)                                        
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR                      1:12.75        
                  35.56     1:12.75 (37.19)                                        
  3 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR                       1:14.34        
                  36.88     1:14.34 (37.46)                                        
  4 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.49        
                  38.37     1:17.49 (39.12)                                        
  5 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR                 1:20.59        
                  40.31     1:20.59 (40.28)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.06        
                  39.96     1:21.06 (41.10)                                        
  7 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR                      1:21.54        
                  40.30     1:21.54 (41.24)                                        
  8 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR                      1:22.50        
                  40.41     1:22.50 (42.09)                                        
  9 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                         1:23.29        
                  41.62     1:23.29 (41.67)                                        
 10 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.15        
                  41.14     1:24.15 (43.01)                                        
 11 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR                      1:25.00        
                  43.08     1:25.00 (41.92)                                        
 12 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR                      1:25.67        
                  41.10     1:25.67 (44.57)                                        
 13 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.94        
                  40.98     1:25.94 (44.96)                                        
 14 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.95        
                  43.49     1:25.95 (42.46)                                        
 15 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR                      1:26.45        
                  42.67     1:26.45 (43.78)                                        
 16 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 Empire-MR                      1:27.12        
                  41.50     1:27.12 (45.62)                                        
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.19        
                  42.98     1:27.19 (44.21)                                        
 18 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.58        
                  44.25     1:28.58 (44.33)                                        
 19 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR                 1:28.84        
                  43.63     1:28.84 (45.21)                                        
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.34        
                  44.15     1:29.34 (45.19)                                        
 21 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.06        
                  44.21     1:30.06 (45.85)                                        
 22 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.48        
                  43.47     1:31.48 (48.01)                                        
 23 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR                         1:31.59        
                  43.69     1:31.59 (47.90)                                        
 24 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR                 1:31.78        
                  45.76     1:31.78 (46.02)                                        
 25 Bahi, Paloma              10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:32.24        
                  44.39     1:32.24 (47.85)                                        
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR                 1:32.33        
                  46.54     1:32.33 (45.79)                                        
 27 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:32.45        
                  46.25     1:32.45 (46.20)                                        
 28 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:34.27        
                  45.47     1:34.27 (48.80)                                        
 29 Romano, Nicole P          10 Empire-MR                      1:34.60        
                  46.86     1:34.60 (47.74)                                        
 29 Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 Empire-MR                      1:34.60        
                  45.57     1:34.60 (49.03)                                        
 31 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR                     1:35.17        
                  48.19     1:35.17 (46.98)                                        
 32 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.18        
                  46.88     1:35.18 (48.30)                                        
 33 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR                      1:36.09        
                  47.59     1:36.09 (48.50)                                        
 34 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR                       1:36.75        
                  47.41     1:36.75 (49.34)                                        
 35 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR                       1:37.48        
                  45.78     1:37.48 (51.70)                                        
 36 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:37.58        
                  48.65     1:37.58 (48.93)                                        
 37 Andrews, Mika K            9 Empire-MR                      1:37.70        
                  47.73     1:37.70 (49.97)                                        
 38 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                         1:38.07        
                  47.31     1:38.07 (50.76)                                        
 39 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:38.19        
                  49.28     1:38.19 (48.91)                                        
 40 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                      1:38.78        
                  48.33     1:38.78 (50.45)                                        
 41 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                         1:39.37        
                  47.35     1:39.37 (52.02)                                        
 42 Schillinger, Ally G       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.60        
                  47.96     1:39.60 (51.64)                                        
 43 Jakobson, Emma N           9 Empire-MR                      1:40.88        
                  48.25     1:40.88 (52.63)                                        
 44 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR                       1:41.30        
                  49.20     1:41.30 (52.10)                                        
 45 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR                       1:44.41        
                1:45.58         1:44.41 ( )                                        
 46 Hartigan, Maddie R         8 Empire-MR                      1:44.51        
                  50.47     1:44.51 (54.04)                                        
 47 O'Dwyer, Sarah F          10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:45.16        
                  49.64     1:45.16 (55.52)                                        
 48 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR                         1:45.42        
                  52.00     1:45.42 (53.42)                                        
 49 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR                         1:45.46        
                  49.86     1:45.46 (55.60)                                        
 50 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR                         1:46.21        
                  53.07     1:46.21 (53.14)                                        
 51 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR                      1:46.34        
                  52.34     1:46.34 (54.00)                                        
 52 Bennett, Martha S          9 Bscat-MR                       1:47.28        
                  51.49     1:47.28 (55.79)                                        
 53 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:48.94        
                  51.35     1:48.94 (57.59)                                        
 54 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                         1:49.68        
                  53.72     1:49.68 (55.96)                                        
 55 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.44        
                  53.00     1:50.44 (57.44)                                        
 56 Gonzalez, Angelina E       8 Bscat-MR                       1:50.51        
                  53.48     1:50.51 (57.03)                                        
 57 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR                 1:51.77        
                  56.44     1:51.77 (55.33)                                        
 58 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:51.87        
 59 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:54.36        
                  56.53     1:54.36 (57.83)                                        
 60 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR                      1:56.86        
                  54.62   1:56.86 (1:02.24)                                        
 61 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:57.70        
                  56.71   1:57.70 (1:00.99)                                        
 62 Pelcher, Isabelle L        9 Express Swimming-MR            1:58.21        
                  56.36   1:58.21 (1:01.85)                                        
 63 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR                 2:00.29        
                  58.45   2:00.29 (1:01.84)                                        
 64 Zamurs, Aija S            10 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.94        
                  55.04   2:00.94 (1:05.90)                                        
 65 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR            2:02.23        
                  56.71   2:02.23 (1:05.52)                                        
 66 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR            2:03.87        
                2:07.43         2:03.87 ( )                                        
 67 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR            2:06.18        
                1:01.46   2:06.18 (1:04.72)                                        
 68 Cannatella, Maggie         8 Express Swimming-MR            2:06.85        
                1:00.19   2:06.85 (1:06.66)                                        
 69 Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR                 2:07.21        
                  57.82   2:07.21 (1:09.39)                                        
 70 Camacho, Kaitlin G         8 Express Swimming-MR            2:08.63        
                1:00.71   2:08.63 (1:07.92)                                        
 71 Reddy, Neena              10 UN-LI-MR                       2:10.08        
                  59.43   2:10.08 (1:10.65)                                        
 72 Harrigan, Miranda J        8 CSC-MR                         2:11.50        
                1:03.87   2:11.50 (1:07.63)                                        
 73 Farrell, Emma T            8 OWA-MR                         2:20.12        
                1:10.63   2:20.12 (1:09.49)                                        
 74 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.91        
                1:42.03     2:22.91 (40.88)                                        
 75 Brunning, Hannah           9 Farmingdale-MR                 2:23.35        
                1:11.06   2:23.35 (1:12.29)                                        
 76 Dooley, Olivia             7 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.14        
                1:05.91   2:27.14 (1:21.23)                                        
 77 Mullen, Lauren             7 Farmingdale-MR                 2:39.68        
 -- Hensler, Layla H           8 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                  50.41          DQ (52.86)                                        
 -- Edwards, Bridget B        10 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                  48.60          DQ (50.48)                                        
 -- Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR                          DQ        
                  48.70          DQ (51.01)                                        
 -- Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                  59.44        DQ (1:00.46)                                        
 -- Palmer, Torre              9 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
                1:53.64          DQ (16.26)                                        
 -- Giordano, Amanda          10 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
                  56.59        DQ (1:03.64)                                        
 -- Pyros, Lola-Marie          9 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
                  57.81        DQ (1:04.65)                                        
 -- Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
                  49.51          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Pyros, Jonna               9 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
                  54.11          DQ (56.09)                                        
 -- Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  48.60          DQ (54.98)                                        
 -- Weissman, Avery H          8 OWA-MR                              DQ        
                  54.41          DQ (57.13)                                        
 -- Schaubeck, Elsie C         7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                1:04.29        DQ (1:12.51)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR                        41.05        
  2 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR                         41.83        
  3 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR                   42.17        
  4 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR                         42.64        
  5 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR              42.83        
  6 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR                        42.89        
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR              45.36        
  8 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR                    45.73        
  9 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR              45.85        
 10 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR                        45.90        
 11 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                    45.93        
 12 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR                        45.96        
 13 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR              46.81        
 14 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR                    46.86        
 15 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR                        47.19        
 16 Romano, Nicole P          10 Empire-MR                        47.52        
 17 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR              47.69        
 18 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR              48.10        
 19 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR                        48.57        
 20 Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR                   48.64        
 21 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR                       48.85        
 22 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR                           48.86        
 23 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR              49.00        
 24 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR              49.41        
 25 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR                        49.56        
 26 Hartigan, Maddie R         8 Empire-MR                        49.61        
 27 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                           49.62        
 28 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR                        49.78        
 29 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                           49.89        
 30 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR                         50.24        
 31 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR                       50.55        
 32 Gonzalez, Angelina E       8 Bscat-MR                         50.92        
 33 Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR                   51.33        
 34 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                           51.50        
 35 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                        51.56        
 36 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR                           52.00        
 37 Kuester, Garrity A         8 Express Swimming-MR              52.03        
 38 Jakobson, Emma N           9 Empire-MR                        52.45        
 39 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                           52.46        
 40 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR                       52.64        
 41 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR                       52.69        
 42 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR                           52.99        
 43 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR                       53.16        
 44 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR                   53.72        
 45 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR                        55.28        
 46 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR                   56.40        
 47 Maroney, Shannon          10 Bscat-MR                         56.55        
 48 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR                        56.63        
 49 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR                         56.90        
 50 Maggio, Amelia A           9 OWA-MR                           57.18        
 51 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                           58.14        
 52 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR                           58.15        
 53 Sasso, Josephine T         9 Empire-MR                        58.52        
 54 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR                           58.64        
 55 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR                           58.75        
 56 Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR              59.35        
 57 Lettieri, Samantha H       9 CSC-MR                         1:01.54        
 58 Pogostin, Alana S         10 Empire-MR                      1:02.78        
 59 Price, Kacie A             8 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.41        
 60 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:04.19        
 61 Colefield, Sarah B         8 CSC-MR                         1:04.82        
 62 Rooney, Siobhan N          9 Empire-MR                      1:05.46        
 63 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.37        
 64 Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR                  1:08.70        
 65 Casement, Rachelle         7 Farmingdale-MR                 1:09.01        
 66 Camacho, Kaitlin G         8 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.93        
 67 Walsh, Meghan C            9 Empire-MR                      1:12.90        
 68 Gorgano, Kara A            8 CSC-MR                         1:13.21        
 69 Farrell, Emma T            8 OWA-MR                         1:13.24        
 70 Cannatella, Maggie         8 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.34        
 71 Griffin, Laura E          10 Empire-MR                      1:14.79        
 72 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR                 1:18.76        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR                      1:23.45        
                  39.74     1:23.45 (43.71)                                        
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR                      1:25.46        
                  40.84     1:25.46 (44.62)                                        
  3 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR                      1:28.61        
                  42.93     1:28.61 (45.68)                                        
  4 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR                       1:32.67        
                  45.66     1:32.67 (47.01)                                        
  5 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.30        
                  44.56     1:33.30 (48.74)                                        
  6 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.56        
                  44.22     1:33.56 (49.34)                                        
  7 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.86        
                  44.12     1:33.86 (49.74)                                        
  8 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                         1:34.54        
                  46.18     1:34.54 (48.36)                                        
  9 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR                 1:34.74        
                  44.13     1:34.74 (50.61)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.21        
                  45.49     1:35.21 (49.72)                                        
 11 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR                     1:36.80        
                  45.70     1:36.80 (51.10)                                        
 12 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR                       1:37.04        
                  47.76     1:37.04 (49.28)                                        
 13 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.77        
                  47.70     1:38.77 (51.07)                                        
 14 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR                      1:38.88        
                  44.58     1:38.88 (54.30)                                        
 15 Romano, Nicole P          10 Empire-MR                      1:40.19        
                  48.09     1:40.19 (52.10)                                        
 16 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.74        
                  49.01     1:41.74 (52.73)                                        
 17 McEvoy, Tyler R           10 Empire-MR                      1:41.78        
                  47.66     1:41.78 (54.12)                                        
 18 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.88        
                  50.73     1:41.88 (51.15)                                        
 19 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR                     1:42.18        
                  49.10     1:42.18 (53.08)                                        
 20 Bahi, Paloma              10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:42.36        
                  49.16     1:42.36 (53.20)                                        
 21 Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR                 1:43.59        
                  51.18     1:43.59 (52.41)                                        
 22 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR                      1:43.68        
                  46.76     1:43.68 (56.92)                                        
 23 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR                      1:43.92        
                  49.70     1:43.92 (54.22)                                        
 24 Brady, Claudia F          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.37        
                  50.06     1:45.37 (55.31)                                        
 25 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR                     1:45.49        
                  50.48     1:45.49 (55.01)                                        
 26 Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.49        
                  51.25     1:46.49 (55.24)                                        
 27 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR                     1:47.03        
                  50.22     1:47.03 (56.81)                                        
 28 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR                     1:47.20        
                  51.91     1:47.20 (55.29)                                        
 29 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR                      1:47.22        
                  50.60     1:47.22 (56.62)                                        
 30 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:47.38        
                  50.65     1:47.38 (56.73)                                        
 31 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR                      1:47.40        
                  51.81     1:47.40 (55.59)                                        
 32 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:49.41        
                  51.08     1:49.41 (58.33)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Angelina E       8 Bscat-MR                       1:49.49        
                  51.85     1:49.49 (57.64)                                        
 34 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR                     1:49.99        
                  51.79     1:49.99 (58.20)                                        
 35 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.80        
                  51.84     1:50.80 (58.96)                                        
 36 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR                      1:51.13        
                  53.21     1:51.13 (57.92)                                        
 37 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                         1:51.51        
                  54.71     1:51.51 (56.80)                                        
 38 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR                       1:51.68        
                  52.33     1:51.68 (59.35)                                        
 39 Cristoforo, Alicia G      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:53.02        
                  52.73   1:53.02 (1:00.29)                                        
 40 O'Dwyer, Sarah F          10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:53.64        
                  53.87     1:53.64 (59.77)                                        
 41 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR                 1:54.91        
                  54.70   1:54.91 (1:00.21)                                        
 42 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR                       1:55.81        
                  55.28   1:55.81 (1:00.53)                                        
 43 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR                      1:57.92        
                  57.29   1:57.92 (1:00.63)                                        
 44 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR                 2:02.21        
                  56.38   2:02.21 (1:05.83)                                        
 45 Hansen, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR                      2:13.08        
                1:02.86   2:13.08 (1:10.22)                                        
 -- Dooley, Olivia             7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                1:12.94        DQ (1:23.15)                                        
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G         8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                1:10.17        DQ (1:22.88)                                        
 -- Lewis, Shelby M            9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                1:10.87        DQ (1:26.60)                                        
 -- Pelcher, Isabelle L        9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                1:03.64        DQ (1:12.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR                        31.97        
  2 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR                    32.25        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR                        32.36        
  4 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR                         32.96        
  5 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR                        35.34        
  6 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR                   36.16        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR              36.36        
  8 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR                        36.40        
  9 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR              37.71        
 10 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR                       37.80        
 11 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR                        38.84        
 12 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR              38.96        
 13 Reindl, Annie R           10 Express Swimming-MR              39.44        
 14 Schillinger, Ally G       10 Express Swimming-MR              40.08        
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR              40.64        
 16 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR              41.22        
 17 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR                         41.75        
 18 Andrews, Mika K            9 Empire-MR                        41.90        
 19 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR                        41.94        
 20 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                    42.58        
 21 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR                    42.90        
 22 Edwards, Bridget B        10 Hurricanes-MR                    43.35        
 23 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR              44.14        
 24 Maggio, Amelia A           9 OWA-MR                           44.37        
 25 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    10 Hurricanes-MR                    44.73        
 26 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                           45.15        
 27 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR                    46.22        
 28 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR                        46.45        
 29 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR                           46.62        
 30 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                           47.13        
 31 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR                           47.47        
 32 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                           47.53        
 33 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR                       48.47        
 34 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                           49.53        
 35 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                           49.71        
 36 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR                       49.80        
 37 Lennon, Amanda G           9 Express Swimming-MR              50.80        
 38 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR                       51.02        
 39 Oakland, Caroline E        8 Hurricanes-MR                    51.74        
 40 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR                       51.87        
 41 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                           51.99        
 42 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR                           52.70        
 43 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR                    53.06        
 44 Cristoforo, Alicia G      10 Express Swimming-MR              53.70        
 45 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR              53.79        
 46 Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR                    53.86        
 47 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR                         54.32        
 48 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR                       54.87        
 49 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR                       56.97        
 50 Alfieri, Elyssa M         10 Empire-MR                        57.33        
 51 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR                        58.62        
 52 Montgomery, Amanda m       8 Patriot-MR                     1:07.89        
 -- Reddy, Neena              10 UN-LI-MR                            DQ        
 -- Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Wilkins, Hazel S           6 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR                      1:10.60        
                  32.52     1:10.60 (38.08)                                        
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR                      1:13.00        
                  33.43     1:13.00 (39.57)                                        
  3 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:15.69        
                  35.42     1:15.69 (40.27)                                        
  4 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR                       1:16.79        
                  35.12     1:16.79 (41.67)                                        
  5 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR                 1:23.31        
                  37.80     1:23.31 (45.51)                                        
  6 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR                      1:24.29        
                  40.32     1:24.29 (43.97)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.30        
                  39.98     1:25.30 (45.32)                                        
  8 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.39        
                  39.71     1:25.39 (45.68)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.03        
                  41.96     1:30.03 (48.07)                                        
 10 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR                      1:31.37        
                  43.27     1:31.37 (48.10)                                        
 11 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR                      1:32.86        
                  42.97     1:32.86 (49.89)                                        
 12 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:38.76        
                  46.49     1:38.76 (52.27)                                        
 13 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR                      1:41.04        
                  45.29     1:41.04 (55.75)                                        
 14 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR                      1:42.06        
                  46.37     1:42.06 (55.69)                                        
 15 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:43.02        
                  44.84     1:43.02 (58.18)                                        
 16 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR                      1:43.70        
                  44.34     1:43.70 (59.36)                                        
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR                 1:50.79        
                  51.43     1:50.79 (59.36)                                        
 -- Flugman, Danielle L       10 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                  46.90          DQ (59.28)                                        
 -- Andrews, Mika K            9 Empire-MR                           DQ        
                  44.66          DQ (52.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR                      1:10.90        
                  32.36     1:10.90 (38.54)                                        
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR                      1:12.13        
                  33.39     1:12.13 (38.74)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.70        
                  36.54     1:18.70 (42.16)                                        
  4 Cho, Jessica J            10 Empire-MR                      1:19.02        
                  38.17     1:19.02 (40.85)                                        
  5 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR                      1:19.28        
                  37.15     1:19.28 (42.13)                                        
  6 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                         1:19.58        
                  38.06     1:19.58 (41.52)                                        
  7 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.67        
                  37.32     1:19.67 (42.35)                                        
  8 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR                 1:20.15        
                  36.84     1:20.15 (43.31)                                        
  9 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR                      1:22.48        
                  40.44     1:22.48 (42.04)                                        
 10 Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.90        
                  38.44     1:22.90 (44.46)                                        
 11 Schaubeck, Anna E         10 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.85        
                  40.29     1:23.85 (43.56)                                        
 12 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR                      1:24.47        
                  39.45     1:24.47 (45.02)                                        
 13 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR                     1:24.71        
                  38.74     1:24.71 (45.97)                                        
 14 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR                      1:25.15        
                  41.24     1:25.15 (43.91)                                        
 15 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR                       1:25.20        
                  42.08     1:25.20 (43.12)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.56        
                  40.90     1:25.56 (44.66)                                        
 17 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.16        
                  40.41     1:26.16 (45.75)                                        
 18 Standel, Sassy G           9 North Shore-MR                 1:26.85        
                  41.36     1:26.85 (45.49)                                        
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.12        
                  40.81     1:28.12 (47.31)                                        
 20 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR                      1:28.56        
                  41.37     1:28.56 (47.19)                                        
 21 Hartigan, Maddie R         8 Empire-MR                      1:30.53        
                  43.28     1:30.53 (47.25)                                        
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra G       9 North Shore-MR                 1:30.56        
                  41.90     1:30.56 (48.66)                                        
 23 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:30.70        
                  42.90     1:30.70 (47.80)                                        
 24 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR                     1:31.02        
                  43.71     1:31.02 (47.31)                                        
 25 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.62        
                  42.69     1:31.62 (48.93)                                        
 26 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                         1:32.83        
                  42.43     1:32.83 (50.40)                                        
 27 Maggio, Caroline E        10 OWA-MR                         1:33.05        
                  45.18     1:33.05 (47.87)                                        
 28 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:34.52        
                  43.36     1:34.52 (51.16)                                        
 29 Rzempoluch, Alayna         9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:34.98        
                  44.48     1:34.98 (50.50)                                        
 30 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR                      1:35.30        
                  44.59     1:35.30 (50.71)                                        
 31 Andrews, Mika K            9 Empire-MR                      1:35.37        
                  44.76     1:35.37 (50.61)                                        
 32 Maggio, Amelia A           9 OWA-MR                         1:35.63        
                  43.30     1:35.63 (52.33)                                        
 33 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:36.24        
 34 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                         1:36.68        
                  45.49     1:36.68 (51.19)                                        
 35 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR                      1:36.76        
                  45.50     1:36.76 (51.26)                                        
 36 Schaubeck, Emily M         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.16        
                  46.61     1:38.16 (51.55)                                        
 36 Vaca, Grace E             10 CSC-MR                         1:38.16        
                  47.70     1:38.16 (50.46)                                        
 38 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                         1:38.37        
                  46.88     1:38.37 (51.49)                                        
 39 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                         1:38.63        
                  45.54     1:38.63 (53.09)                                        
 40 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR                      1:39.40        
                  47.01     1:39.40 (52.39)                                        
 41 Jakobson, Emma N           9 Empire-MR                      1:39.56        
                  48.51     1:39.56 (51.05)                                        
 42 Oakland, Caroline E        8 Hurricanes-MR                  1:39.82        
                  43.83     1:39.82 (55.99)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Angelina E       8 Bscat-MR                       1:40.07        
                  49.94     1:40.07 (50.13)                                        
 44 Sorokko, Michelle          7 OWA-MR                         1:40.60        
                  49.39     1:40.60 (51.21)                                        
 45 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR                     1:40.96        
                  49.70     1:40.96 (51.26)                                        
 46 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:41.00        
                  44.61     1:41.00 (56.39)                                        
 47 Herrera, Karlie J         10 CSC-MR                         1:41.07        
                  47.60     1:41.07 (53.47)                                        
 48 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR                  1:41.09        
                  51.81     1:41.09 (49.28)                                        
 49 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:41.18        
                  43.14     1:41.18 (58.04)                                        
 49 Crocker, Carolyn A        10 Bscat-MR                       1:41.18        
                  49.48     1:41.18 (51.70)                                        
 51 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR                     1:42.14        
                  45.39     1:42.14 (56.75)                                        
 52 Llewellyn, Christine L     9 CSC-MR                         1:42.40        
                  48.25     1:42.40 (54.15)                                        
 53 Ortof, Natalie R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.21        
                  49.43     1:44.21 (54.78)                                        
 54 Herrera, Courtney T        8 CSC-MR                         1:45.48        
                  49.04     1:45.48 (56.44)                                        
 55 Small, Sydney V           10 Bscat-MR                       1:46.18        
                  53.92     1:46.18 (52.26)                                        
 56 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR                     1:46.47        
                  51.81     1:46.47 (54.66)                                        
 57 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR                         1:46.87        
                  53.12     1:46.87 (53.75)                                        
 58 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR                      1:47.07        
                  52.82     1:47.07 (54.25)                                        
 59 Auteri, Alexandra M       10 Bscat-MR                       1:49.61        
                  50.33     1:49.61 (59.28)                                        
 60 Alfieri, Elyssa M         10 Empire-MR                      1:50.71        
                  50.83     1:50.71 (59.88)                                        
 61 Cristoforo, Alicia G      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.59        
                  53.54     1:51.59 (58.05)                                        
 62 Weissman, Avery H          8 OWA-MR                         1:51.68        
                  54.63     1:51.68 (57.05)                                        
 63 Calcutti, Marissa A       10 Patriot-MR                     1:52.79        
                  55.36     1:52.79 (57.43)                                        
 64 Donnelly, Danielle A       9 North Shore-MR                 1:55.57        
                  55.94     1:55.57 (59.63)                                        
 65 Barbara, Alyssa M          8 CSC-MR                         1:59.05        
                  50.71   1:59.05 (1:08.34)                                        
 66 Kraff, Allyson R           8 Express Swimming-MR            2:02.55        
                  53.89   2:02.55 (1:08.66)                                        
 67 Lee, Katherine A           8 Farmingdale-MR                 2:03.36        
                  56.17   2:03.36 (1:07.19)                                        
 68 Schilling, Leigha M        7 CSC-MR                         2:20.97        
                1:00.62   2:20.97 (1:20.35)                                        
 -- Zamurs, Aija S            10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  54.32          DQ (54.79)                                        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  45.13          DQ (48.37)                                        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 Empire-MR                           DQ        
                  45.05          DQ (50.71)                                        
 -- Hart, Ashley J             9 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                  43.39          DQ (46.11)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Amanda m       8 Patriot-MR                          DQ        
                1:02.76        DQ (1:15.17)                                        
 -- Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                  35.85          DQ (43.19)                                        
 -- Giordano, Julia L          9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  55.82          DQ (47.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          10 Empire-MR                      2:30.25        
                  33.12     1:10.07 (36.95)     1:55.82 (45.75)     2:30.25 (34.43)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah B      10 Empire-MR                      2:36.14        
                  34.98     1:12.91 (37.93)     2:01.49 (48.58)     2:36.14 (34.65)
  3 Safovich, Polina          10 Bscat-MR                       2:46.26        
                  35.99     1:18.12 (42.13)     2:09.76 (51.64)     2:46.26 (36.50)
  4 Zawatson, Cassidy          9 Express Swimming-MR            2:50.02        
                  38.29     1:19.80 (41.51)     2:12.72 (52.92)     2:50.02 (37.30)
  5 Amar, Kelly A             10 Empire-MR                      2:50.98        
                  38.51     1:21.59 (43.08)     2:15.99 (54.40)     2:50.98 (34.99)
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          10 Express Swimming-MR            2:52.33        
                  38.37     1:22.80 (44.43)     2:17.20 (54.40)     2:52.33 (35.13)
  7 Reumann, Kaylee E         10 North Shore-MR                 2:53.61        
                  38.87     1:22.72 (43.85)     2:15.71 (52.99)     2:53.61 (37.90)
  8 Guo, Jenna J               9 Express Swimming-MR            2:59.74        
                  39.71     1:26.21 (46.50)     2:18.39 (52.18)     2:59.74 (41.35)
  9 LI, Sandra                 9 Express Swimming-MR            3:02.30        
                  43.34     1:28.58 (45.24)     2:22.03 (53.45)     3:02.30 (40.27)
 10 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR                      3:04.75        
                  41.33     1:27.68 (46.35)     2:25.63 (57.95)     3:04.75 (39.12)
 11 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                         3:06.50        
                  41.47     1:27.16 (45.69)     2:23.71 (56.55)     3:06.50 (42.79)
 12 Nembach, Kali T           10 Express Swimming-MR            3:06.79        
                  42.95     1:30.86 (47.91)     2:24.59 (53.73)     3:06.79 (42.20)
 13 Pompay, Melody R           8 Express Swimming-MR            3:19.80        
                  48.71     1:36.68 (47.97)     2:35.86 (59.18)     3:19.80 (43.94)
 -- Kenlon, Grace E           10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  43.50     1:30.92 (47.42)     2:23.28 (52.36)          DQ (59.53)
 -- Corcoran, Annabelle        8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  43.14     1:30.34 (47.20)     2:28.99 (58.65)          DQ (42.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR                    26.65        
  2 Brindisi, Alexandra N     12 SAC-NE                           26.74        
  3 Poleway, Caroline A       11 Empire-MR                        27.47        
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR                        27.57        
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR              27.57        
  6 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                           27.88        
  7 Thayer, Elizabeth E       12 SAC-NE                           28.51        
  8 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR                           28.98        
  9 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR                   29.15        
 10 Raciti, Krista M          11 Empire-MR                        29.57        
 11 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR                    29.61        
 12 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR                        29.71        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR                           29.96        
 14 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                        30.03        
 15 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR                        30.18        
 16 Lake, Abby R              12 SAC-NE                           30.33        
 17 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR                        30.34        
 18 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR                        30.58        
 19 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR                   30.69        
 20 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 Empire-MR                        30.71        
 21 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              30.77        
 22 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                           30.87        
 22 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR                   30.87        
 24 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                           30.99        
 25 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR                        31.00        
 26 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR              31.13        
 27 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR                    31.23        
 28 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR              31.29        
 29 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR                   31.38        
 30 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR                       31.64        
 31 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR                        31.66        
 32 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR                       32.05        
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR                   32.10        
 34 Gron, Anida M             12 CSC-MR                           32.13        
 35 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                           32.14        
 36 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                        32.16        
 37 Budd, Lydia K             12 Hurricanes-MR                    32.21        
 38 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                        32.23        
 39 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                           32.40        
 40 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR                         32.43        
 41 Cardali, Dana B           12 Bscat-MR                         32.55        
 42 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                        32.61        
 43 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR              32.63        
 44 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR                        32.72        
 45 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR              32.76        
 46 Vani, Jacqueline J        12 Express Swimming-MR              32.85        
 47 Budd, Jenna L             12 Hurricanes-MR                    32.90        
 48 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR                    32.97        
 49 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR              33.04        
 50 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR                    33.13        
 51 Barrett, Seanna T         11 Express Swimming-MR              33.15        
 52 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR              33.27        
 53 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR                   33.33        
 53 Hensler, Mahalia C        11 Hurricanes-MR                    33.33        
 55 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR                   33.77        
 56 Provenzano, Jessica M     11 Express Swimming-MR              33.78        
 57 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR              33.83        
 58 Rasquin, Kristen M        12 Express Swimming-MR              34.03        
 59 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR                       34.19        
 60 Shaninan, Kelli           12 Farmingdale-MR                   34.70        
 61 Stanis, Kristen T         12 Express Swimming-MR              34.81        
 62 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR                         35.20        
 63 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR                   35.38        
 64 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                           35.44        
 65 Moy, Taylor M             12 Express Swimming-MR              35.73        
 66 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR                         35.90        
 67 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR              36.34        
 68 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR              36.55        
 69 Sehra, Sonia C            11 Empire-MR                        36.81        
 70 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR                        37.29        
 71 Mackey, Shannon A         11 OWA-MR                           37.48        
 72 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR                       37.60        
 73 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        12 Sachem-MR                        38.59        
 74 Calabrese, Amanda P       11 Hurricanes-MR                    38.69        
 75 Laietta, Sara             11 Farmingdale-MR                   39.07        
 76 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                   39.26        
 77 Jakobson, Sophia V        11 Empire-MR                        40.65        
 78 Bianchi, Caroline M       11 Express Swimming-MR              41.10        
 79 Wallace, Erin M           11 Express Swimming-MR              42.28        
 80 Carle, Victoria E         11 Sachem-MR                        42.64        
 81 Bushman, Chase M          11 Hurricanes-MR                    43.38        
 82 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR              43.59        
 83 Brudermann, Stephanie     11 Farmingdale-MR                   44.38        
 84 O'Conner, Maxine E        11 Empire-MR                        52.40        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR              57.12        
                  27.51       57.12 (29.61)                                        
  2 Brindisi, Alexandra N     12 SAC-NE                           57.89        
                  27.94       57.89 (29.95)                                        
  3 Poleway, Caroline A       11 Empire-MR                        59.13        
                  27.91       59.13 (31.22)                                        
  4 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR                    59.28        
                  28.79       59.28 (30.49)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR                      1:00.37        
                  28.50     1:00.37 (31.87)                                        
  6 Thayer, Elizabeth E       12 SAC-NE                         1:00.41        
                  29.23     1:00.41 (31.18)                                        
  7 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                         1:00.68        
                  28.77     1:00.68 (31.91)                                        
  8 Thayer, Annie M           12 SAC-NE                         1:01.60        
                  29.56     1:01.60 (32.04)                                        
  9 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:03.08        
                  29.62     1:03.08 (33.46)                                        
 10 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR                         1:03.63        
                  30.51     1:03.63 (33.12)                                        
 11 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:03.99        
                  30.55     1:03.99 (33.44)                                        
 12 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR                      1:04.22        
                  30.57     1:04.22 (33.65)                                        
 13 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR                      1:04.24        
                  30.75     1:04.24 (33.49)                                        
 14 Raciti, Krista M          11 Empire-MR                      1:04.81        
                  31.07     1:04.81 (33.74)                                        
 15 Walsh, Cassidy J          11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:05.26        
                  31.61     1:05.26 (33.65)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR                         1:05.26        
                  31.41     1:05.26 (33.85)                                        
 17 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                      1:05.83        
                  31.56     1:05.83 (34.27)                                        
 18 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.13        
                  31.61     1:06.13 (34.52)                                        
 19 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 Empire-MR                      1:06.26        
                  31.70     1:06.26 (34.56)                                        
 20 Lake, Abby R              12 SAC-NE                         1:06.79        
                  32.15     1:06.79 (34.64)                                        
 21 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                         1:06.83        
                  31.72     1:06.83 (35.11)                                        
 22 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR                      1:06.90        
                  32.17     1:06.90 (34.73)                                        
 23 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                         1:07.11        
                  32.30     1:07.11 (34.81)                                        
 24 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR                      1:07.13        
                  32.05     1:07.13 (35.08)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 Empire-MR                      1:07.25        
                  32.64     1:07.25 (34.61)                                        
 26 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.46        
                  32.46     1:07.46 (35.00)                                        
 27 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR                 1:07.56        
                  32.72     1:07.56 (34.84)                                        
 28 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.63        
                  32.96     1:07.63 (34.67)                                        
 29 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR                      1:07.80        
                  32.30     1:07.80 (35.50)                                        
 30 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR                      1:08.28        
                  32.52     1:08.28 (35.76)                                        
 31 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:08.37        
                  31.75     1:08.37 (36.62)                                        
 32 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:08.42        
                  32.80     1:08.42 (35.62)                                        
 33 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.59        
                  32.47     1:08.59 (36.12)                                        
 34 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR                 1:08.86        
                  31.42     1:08.86 (37.44)                                        
 35 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR                     1:09.37        
                  33.89     1:09.37 (35.48)                                        
 36 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR                      1:09.93        
                  33.43     1:09.93 (36.50)                                        
 37 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      1:09.96        
                  32.74     1:09.96 (37.22)                                        
 38 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                         1:09.98        
                  32.66     1:09.98 (37.32)                                        
 39 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR                       1:10.03        
                  33.16     1:10.03 (36.87)                                        
 40 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.47        
                  33.23     1:10.47 (37.24)                                        
 41 Farrell, Greta M          12 OWA-MR                         1:10.57        
                  33.88     1:10.57 (36.69)                                        
 42 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.67        
                  33.85     1:10.67 (36.82)                                        
 43 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.02        
                  33.62     1:11.02 (37.40)                                        
 44 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.08        
                  35.07     1:11.08 (36.01)                                        
 45 Rasquin, Kristen M        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.26        
                  34.64     1:11.26 (36.62)                                        
 46 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      1:11.42        
                  34.08     1:11.42 (37.34)                                        
 47 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR                     1:11.44        
                  34.52     1:11.44 (36.92)                                        
 48 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR                 1:11.46        
                  33.68     1:11.46 (37.78)                                        
 49 Cardali, Dana B           12 Bscat-MR                       1:11.62        
                  34.41     1:11.62 (37.21)                                        
 50 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      1:11.96        
                  32.97     1:11.96 (38.99)                                        
 51 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                         1:12.06        
                  34.59     1:12.06 (37.47)                                        
 52 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:12.54        
                  34.44     1:12.54 (38.10)                                        
 53 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                         1:12.73        
                  34.11     1:12.73 (38.62)                                        
 54 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:13.11        
                  34.55     1:13.11 (38.56)                                        
 55 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:13.30        
                  34.35     1:13.30 (38.95)                                        
 56 Hensler, Mahalia C        11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:13.41        
                  35.06     1:13.41 (38.35)                                        
 57 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                         1:13.84        
                  35.33     1:13.84 (38.51)                                        
 58 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.92        
                  34.45     1:13.92 (39.47)                                        
 59 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                         1:14.29        
                  36.15     1:14.29 (38.14)                                        
 60 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.45        
                  34.67     1:14.45 (39.78)                                        
 61 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR                     1:15.23        
                  35.46     1:15.23 (39.77)                                        
 62 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.29        
                  36.02     1:15.29 (39.27)                                        
 63 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.76        
                  36.00     1:16.76 (40.76)                                        
 64 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR                       1:17.32        
                  37.26     1:17.32 (40.06)                                        
 65 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR                       1:18.17        
                  37.92     1:18.17 (40.25)                                        
 66 Provenzano, Jessica M     11 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.37        
                  36.02     1:18.37 (42.35)                                        
 67 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                         1:20.08        
                  38.73     1:20.08 (41.35)                                        
 68 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR                     1:20.19        
                  38.16     1:20.19 (42.03)                                        
 69 Moy, Taylor M             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.37        
                  37.54     1:20.37 (42.83)                                        
 70 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR                      1:20.47        
                  37.77     1:20.47 (42.70)                                        
 71 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                 1:21.42        
                  38.05     1:21.42 (43.37)                                        
 72 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.81        
                  38.83     1:21.81 (42.98)                                        
 73 Mackey, Shannon A         11 OWA-MR                         1:22.93        
                  39.66     1:22.93 (43.27)                                        
 74 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR                     1:22.97        
                  38.45     1:22.97 (44.52)                                        
 75 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.14        
                  39.85     1:23.14 (43.29)                                        
 76 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR                     1:24.77        
                  41.12     1:24.77 (43.65)                                        
 77 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR                      1:26.93        
                  41.69     1:26.93 (45.24)                                        
 78 Laietta, Sara             11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:29.51        
                  40.45     1:29.51 (49.06)                                        
 79 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.01        
                  44.00     1:31.01 (47.01)                                        
 80 Singer, Gabrielle J       11 Sachem-MR                      1:33.13        
                  43.73     1:33.13 (49.40)                                        
 81 Jakobson, Sophia V        11 Empire-MR                      1:43.17        
                  44.26     1:43.17 (58.91)                                        
 82 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:43.44        
 83 Wallace, Erin M           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.21        
 84 Brudermann, Stephanie     11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:45.49        
                  47.14     1:45.49 (58.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR            2:01.49        
                  27.91       58.55 (30.64)     1:30.03 (31.48)     2:01.49 (31.46)
  2 Thayer, Elizabeth E       12 SAC-NE                         2:07.37        
                  29.30     1:01.31 (32.01)     1:34.64 (33.33)     2:07.37 (32.73)
  3 Susz, Gaby V              12 Empire-MR                      2:07.61        
                  29.15     1:01.59 (32.44)     1:34.45 (32.86)     2:07.61 (33.16)
  4 Brindisi, Alexandra N     12 SAC-NE                         2:07.67        
                  28.84     1:00.80 (31.96)     1:34.44 (33.64)     2:07.67 (33.23)
  5 Poleway, Caroline A       11 Empire-MR                      2:09.32        
                  29.25     1:01.80 (32.55)     1:35.54 (33.74)     2:09.32 (33.78)
  6 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:12.99        
                  30.28     1:04.58 (34.30)     1:39.59 (35.01)     2:12.99 (33.40)
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR                      2:13.52        
                  29.93     1:04.06 (34.13)     1:39.10 (35.04)     2:13.52 (34.42)
  8 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                         2:15.73        
                  30.17     1:04.24 (34.07)     1:40.04 (35.80)     2:15.73 (35.69)
  9 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR                      2:18.11        
                  31.30     1:06.59 (35.29)     1:42.91 (36.32)     2:18.11 (35.20)
 10 Lake, Abby R              12 SAC-NE                         2:21.26        
                  32.10     1:07.34 (35.24)     1:44.80 (37.46)     2:21.26 (36.46)
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:21.78        
                  31.50     1:06.92 (35.42)     1:44.82 (37.90)     2:21.78 (36.96)
 12 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR                      2:22.38        
                  31.66     1:07.39 (35.73)     1:45.26 (37.87)     2:22.38 (37.12)
 13 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR                  2:23.55        
                  32.27     1:09.08 (36.81)     1:47.05 (37.97)     2:23.55 (36.50)
 14 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 Empire-MR                      2:23.63        
                  32.85     1:09.86 (37.01)     1:46.62 (36.76)     2:23.63 (37.01)
 15 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                         2:24.50        
                  32.55     1:09.23 (36.68)     1:47.86 (38.63)     2:24.50 (36.64)
 16 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 Empire-MR                      2:26.30        
                  33.18     1:11.05 (37.87)     1:49.88 (38.83)     2:26.30 (36.42)
 17 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR            2:26.92        
                  33.07     1:10.33 (37.26)     1:46.76 (36.43)     2:26.92 (40.16)
 18 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR                      2:27.42        
                  34.50     1:12.09 (37.59)     1:50.78 (38.69)     2:27.42 (36.64)
 19 Vani, Jacqueline J        12 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.51        
                  34.32     1:12.12 (37.80)     1:49.93 (37.81)     2:27.51 (37.58)
 20 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR                      2:27.63        
                  32.69     1:10.61 (37.92)     1:49.55 (38.94)     2:27.63 (38.08)
 21 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR                  2:28.23        
                  32.85     1:10.22 (37.37)     1:48.92 (38.70)     2:28.23 (39.31)
 22 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:28.68        
                  32.63     1:10.39 (37.76)     1:50.43 (40.04)     2:28.68 (38.25)
 23 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR                 2:28.96        
                  30.89     1:08.97 (38.08)     1:49.89 (40.92)     2:28.96 (39.07)
 24 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR            2:29.49        
                  32.91     1:10.16 (37.25)     1:49.41 (39.25)     2:29.49 (40.08)
 25 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR                      2:29.78        
                  32.95     1:11.20 (38.25)     1:50.53 (39.33)     2:29.78 (39.25)
 26 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      2:30.18        
                  33.94     1:11.83 (37.89)     1:51.73 (39.90)     2:30.18 (38.45)
 27 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.16        
                  34.21     1:13.19 (38.98)     1:52.80 (39.61)     2:31.16 (38.36)
 28 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR                 2:31.74        
                  35.31     1:15.09 (39.78)     1:54.37 (39.28)     2:31.74 (37.37)
 29 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR                 2:32.71        
                  33.69     1:12.09 (38.40)     1:52.19 (40.10)     2:32.71 (40.52)
 30 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                         2:33.98        
                  34.74     1:14.00 (39.26)     1:55.57 (41.57)     2:33.98 (38.41)
 31 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR                 2:35.96        
                  33.75     1:13.37 (39.62)     1:56.84 (43.47)     2:35.96 (39.12)
 32 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR                      2:36.00        
                  34.47     1:14.05 (39.58)     1:54.19 (40.14)     2:36.00 (41.81)
 33 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.48        
                  33.17     1:12.76 (39.59)     1:55.03 (42.27)     2:36.48 (41.45)
 34 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR                 2:36.89        
                  34.44     1:14.75 (40.31)     1:57.33 (42.58)     2:36.89 (39.56)
 35 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      2:37.04        
                  36.00     1:15.61 (39.61)     1:56.26 (40.65)     2:37.04 (40.78)
 36 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR                       2:37.97        
                  33.88     1:12.35 (38.47)     1:55.35 (43.00)     2:37.97 (42.62)
 37 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      2:40.26        
                  35.06     1:16.31 (41.25)     1:59.35 (43.04)     2:40.26 (40.91)
 38 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR            2:40.90        
                  35.63     1:16.65 (41.02)     1:59.85 (43.20)     2:40.90 (41.05)
 39 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR            2:41.22        
                  35.68     1:17.06 (41.38)     2:00.24 (43.18)     2:41.22 (40.98)
 40 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR                       2:43.18        
                  37.93     1:20.51 (42.58)     2:02.82 (42.31)     2:43.18 (40.36)
 41 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR                       2:43.50        
                  38.57     1:20.17 (41.60)     2:02.84 (42.67)     2:43.50 (40.66)
 42 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR                 2:45.37        
                  38.97     1:21.31 (42.34)     2:04.82 (43.51)     2:45.37 (40.55)
 43 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR            2:48.70        
                  38.89     1:23.13 (44.24)     2:05.98 (42.85)     2:48.70 (42.72)
 44 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR                      2:54.46        
                  40.00     1:24.94 (44.94)     2:09.03 (44.09)     2:54.46 (45.43)
 45 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                 2:57.97        
                  40.21     1:26.06 (45.85)   2:58.23 (1:32.17)         2:57.97 ( )
 46 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR            2:59.44        
                  40.42     1:26.02 (45.60)     2:11.86 (45.84)     2:59.44 (47.58)
 47 Stanis, Kristen T         12 Express Swimming-MR            3:01.50        
                  41.50     1:29.10 (47.60)     2:18.07 (48.97)     3:01.50 (43.43)
 48 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR            3:42.67        
                  43.04     1:42.34 (59.30)   2:45.46 (1:03.12)     3:42.67 (57.21)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR            5:20.76        
                  28.54       59.89 (31.35)     1:32.04 (32.15)     2:04.59 (32.55)
        2:37.21 (32.62)     3:09.99 (32.78)     3:43.02 (33.03)     4:16.27 (33.25)
        4:49.12 (32.85)     5:20.76 (31.64)                                        
  2 Poleway, Caroline A       11 Empire-MR                      5:52.29        
                  29.41     1:02.52 (33.11)     1:37.37 (34.85)     2:13.87 (36.50)
        2:50.39 (36.52)     3:26.95 (36.56)     4:03.71 (36.76)     4:40.71 (37.00)
        5:17.36 (36.65)     5:52.29 (34.93)                                        
  3 Susz, Gaby V              12 Empire-MR                      5:54.59        
                  30.31     1:04.71 (34.40)     1:40.75 (36.04)     2:17.33 (36.58)
        2:53.72 (36.39)     3:30.59 (36.87)     4:07.21 (36.62)     4:43.80 (36.59)
        5:19.88 (36.08)     5:54.59 (34.71)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR                      6:01.68        
                  30.83     1:06.11 (35.28)     1:42.34 (36.23)     2:19.38 (37.04)
        2:56.43 (37.05)     3:34.35 (37.92)     4:12.42 (38.07)     4:49.59 (37.17)
        5:26.37 (36.78)     6:01.68 (35.31)                                        
  5 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR                      6:05.65        
                  32.30     1:08.81 (36.51)     1:46.14 (37.33)     2:23.62 (37.48)
        3:00.79 (37.17)     3:38.44 (37.65)     4:16.06 (37.62)     4:53.01 (36.95)
        5:30.06 (37.05)     6:05.65 (35.59)                                        
  6 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR                  6:17.40        
                  33.40     1:11.08 (37.68)     1:49.73 (38.65)     2:29.09 (39.36)
        3:08.04 (38.95)     3:46.77 (38.73)     4:26.25 (39.48)     5:04.32 (38.07)
        5:42.05 (37.73)     6:17.40 (35.35)                                        
  7 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR                      6:18.24        
                  31.10     1:06.82 (35.72)     1:45.60 (38.78)     2:23.96 (38.36)
        3:03.04 (39.08)     3:42.12 (39.08)     4:21.47 (39.35)     5:01.13 (39.66)
        5:40.65 (39.52)     6:18.24 (37.59)                                        
  8 Raciti, Krista M          11 Empire-MR                      6:22.91        
                  32.89     1:09.17 (36.28)     1:47.46 (38.29)     2:27.16 (39.70)
        3:07.59 (40.43)     3:47.21 (39.62)     4:27.27 (40.06)     5:07.08 (39.81)
        5:47.13 (40.05)     6:22.91 (35.78)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR                         6:24.38        
                  33.47     1:09.96 (36.49)     1:49.25 (39.29)     2:28.10 (38.85)
        3:08.18 (40.08)     3:47.23 (39.05)     4:27.45 (40.22)     5:07.19 (39.74)
        5:47.72 (40.53)     6:24.38 (36.66)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 Empire-MR                      6:27.52        
                  34.73     1:13.52 (38.79)     1:52.29 (38.77)     2:31.82 (39.53)
        3:11.16 (39.34)     3:51.35 (40.19)     4:30.07 (38.72)     5:10.70 (40.63)
        5:50.08 (39.38)     6:27.52 (37.44)                                        
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            6:29.85        
                  33.73     1:12.03 (38.30)     1:51.51 (39.48)     2:31.56 (40.05)
        3:11.62 (40.06)     3:51.77 (40.15)     4:32.40 (40.63)     5:12.70 (40.30)
        5:52.00 (39.30)     6:29.85 (37.85)                                        
 12 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR                         6:31.11        
                  35.41     1:14.05 (38.64)     1:53.84 (39.79)     2:34.06 (40.22)
        3:14.73 (40.67)     3:55.25 (40.52)     4:34.89 (39.64)     5:15.10 (40.21)
        5:56.01 (40.91)     6:31.11 (35.10)                                        
 13 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR                  6:32.86        
                  33.70     1:11.81 (38.11)     1:51.25 (39.44)     2:31.49 (40.24)
        3:12.18 (40.69)     3:52.80 (40.62)     4:33.48 (40.68)     5:13.63 (40.15)
        5:54.32 (40.69)     6:32.86 (38.54)                                        
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            6:33.93        
                  36.79     1:15.52 (38.73)     1:55.35 (39.83)     2:35.19 (39.84)
        3:16.27 (41.08)     3:56.70 (40.43)     4:37.42 (40.72)     5:16.74 (39.32)
        5:56.48 (39.74)     6:33.93 (37.45)                                        
 15 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR            6:38.93        
                  35.62     1:16.41 (40.79)     1:56.74 (40.33)     2:38.20 (41.46)
        3:20.10 (41.90)     4:01.94 (41.84)     4:42.20 (40.26)     5:22.33 (40.13)
        6:01.65 (39.32)     6:38.93 (37.28)                                        
 16 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR                      6:41.77        
                  34.65     1:14.15 (39.50)     1:55.07 (40.92)     2:37.47 (42.40)
        3:19.22 (41.75)     4:01.08 (41.86)     4:43.64 (42.56)     5:26.08 (42.44)
        6:04.01 (37.93)     6:41.77 (37.76)                                        
 17 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR                      6:41.79        
                  33.56     1:12.50 (38.94)     1:52.80 (40.30)     2:33.79 (40.99)
        3:14.46 (40.67)     3:55.60 (41.14)     4:37.39 (41.79)     5:18.97 (41.58)
        6:00.48 (41.51)     6:41.79 (41.31)                                        
 18 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR                 6:43.80        
                  36.12     1:16.95 (40.83)     1:58.15 (41.20)     2:39.61 (41.46)
        3:20.58 (40.97)     4:01.74 (41.16)     4:42.98 (41.24)     5:24.58 (41.60)
        6:05.65 (41.07)     6:43.80 (38.15)                                        
 19 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      6:46.58        
                  34.62     1:14.08 (39.46)     1:55.02 (40.94)     2:37.05 (42.03)
        3:19.32 (42.27)     4:01.46 (42.14)     4:43.17 (41.71)     5:25.17 (42.00)
        6:07.00 (41.83)     6:46.58 (39.58)                                        
 20 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR            6:46.98        
                  34.27     1:13.96 (39.69)     1:54.60 (40.64)     2:35.75 (41.15)
        3:18.20 (42.45)     4:01.05 (42.85)     4:43.21 (42.16)     5:25.46 (42.25)
        6:08.26 (42.80)     6:46.98 (38.72)                                        
 21 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR                      6:47.65        
                  36.02     1:15.64 (39.62)     1:56.85 (41.21)     2:39.22 (42.37)
        3:21.39 (42.17)     4:04.35 (42.96)     4:45.11 (40.76)     5:27.78 (42.67)
        6:09.82 (42.04)     6:47.65 (37.83)                                        
 22 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR            6:48.62        
                  36.13     1:17.30 (41.17)     1:59.23 (41.93)     2:40.63 (41.40)
        3:22.75 (42.12)     4:04.29 (41.54)     4:46.28 (41.99)     5:28.98 (42.70)
        6:10.30 (41.32)     6:48.62 (38.32)                                        
 23 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR                      6:49.37        
                  35.02     1:14.45 (39.43)     1:56.21 (41.76)     2:37.18 (40.97)
        3:19.31 (42.13)     4:02.25 (42.94)     4:44.20 (41.95)     5:26.51 (42.31)
        6:09.49 (42.98)     6:49.37 (39.88)                                        
 24 Farrell, Greta M          12 OWA-MR                         6:51.13        
                  35.82     1:16.88 (41.06)     1:59.58 (42.70)     2:41.70 (42.12)
        3:24.49 (42.79)     4:06.84 (42.35)     4:48.85 (42.01)     5:30.94 (42.09)
        6:11.85 (40.91)     6:51.13 (39.28)                                        
 25 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      6:55.18        
                  35.92     1:17.35 (41.43)     1:59.78 (42.43)     2:42.62 (42.84)
        3:25.09 (42.47)     4:08.51 (43.42)     4:51.56 (43.05)     5:34.62 (43.06)
        6:15.49 (40.87)     6:55.18 (39.69)                                        
 26 Hensler, Mahalia C        11 Hurricanes-MR                  7:05.50        
                  37.16     1:19.30 (42.14)     2:02.83 (43.53)     2:46.14 (43.31)
        3:28.29 (42.15)     4:11.95 (43.66)     4:56.66 (44.71)     5:40.27 (43.61)
        6:25.02 (44.75)     7:05.50 (40.48)                                        
 27 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR                  7:07.65        
                  35.16     1:16.21 (41.05)     1:58.33 (42.12)     2:42.14 (43.81)
        3:26.72 (44.58)     4:11.05 (44.33)     4:55.90 (44.85)     5:41.57 (45.67)
        6:25.79 (44.22)     7:07.65 (41.86)                                        
 28 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                         7:15.02        
                  38.46     1:20.77 (42.31)     2:04.46 (43.69)     2:48.98 (44.52)
        3:33.76 (44.78)     4:18.46 (44.70)     5:03.79 (45.33)     5:48.64 (44.85)
        6:33.30 (44.66)     7:15.02 (41.72)                                        
 29 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR            7:21.07        
                  37.26     1:20.43 (43.17)     2:05.30 (44.87)     2:50.30 (45.00)
        3:35.50 (45.20)     4:21.54 (46.04)     5:07.26 (45.72)     5:52.65 (45.39)
        6:37.77 (45.12)     7:21.07 (43.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susz, Gaby V              12 Empire-MR                        30.70        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR                    31.33        
  3 Brindisi, Alexandra N     12 SAC-NE                           31.45        
  4 Thayer, Annie M           12 SAC-NE                           32.94        
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR                        33.07        
  6 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR                           33.57        
  7 Thayer, Elizabeth E       12 SAC-NE                           33.59        
  8 Walsh, Cassidy J          11 Hurricanes-MR                    34.01        
  9 Lake, Abby R              12 SAC-NE                           34.04        
 10 Raciti, Krista M          11 Empire-MR                        34.28        
 11 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR                        34.95        
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                        35.14        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR                           35.19        
 14 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 Empire-MR                        35.27        
 15 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                        35.28        
 16 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR                        35.58        
 17 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR              36.09        
 18 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR                        36.12        
 19 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR              36.41        
 20 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR                        36.45        
 21 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR                    36.96        
 22 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR              37.10        
 23 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR                        37.32        
 24 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR                   37.33        
 25 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                           37.45        
 26 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR                        37.46        
 27 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                           37.50        
 28 Farrell, Greta M          12 OWA-MR                           37.61        
 29 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR                         37.70        
 30 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR                   37.78        
 31 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR              37.82        
 32 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                           38.12        
 33 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 Empire-MR                        38.26        
 34 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR              38.28        
 35 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR                    38.37        
 36 Provenzano, Jessica M     11 Express Swimming-MR              38.43        
 37 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR              38.94        
 38 Mackey, Shannon A         11 OWA-MR                           38.98        
 39 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR              39.02        
 40 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR                       39.12        
 41 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                           39.13        
 42 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                           39.21        
 43 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR                       39.33        
 44 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                           39.53        
 45 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR                       39.70        
 46 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR                         39.79        
 47 Cardali, Dana B           12 Bscat-MR                         39.80        
 48 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR                       39.89        
 49 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR                   40.35        
 50 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR              40.45        
 51 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                           40.63        
 52 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR                        40.88        
 53 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR                         41.44        
 54 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                           41.84        
 55 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR                   41.90        
 56 Hensler, Mahalia C        11 Hurricanes-MR                    41.94        
 57 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                        42.65        
 58 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR              42.73        
 59 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR                   43.05        
 60 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR              43.63        
 61 Moy, Taylor M             12 Express Swimming-MR              44.09        
 62 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR                       44.11        
 63 Shaninan, Kelli           12 Farmingdale-MR                   44.17        
 64 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR                       44.51        
 65 Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR              44.56        
 66 Rasquin, Kristen M        12 Express Swimming-MR              44.91        
 67 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR              45.14        
 68 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR              45.73        
 69 Laietta, Sara             11 Farmingdale-MR                   46.03        
 70 Wallace, Erin M           11 Express Swimming-MR              48.48        
 71 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR                        49.35        
 72 Jakobson, Sophia V        11 Empire-MR                        50.43        
 73 Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR              51.23        
 74 Singer, Gabrielle J       11 Sachem-MR                        53.58        
 75 Brudermann, Stephanie     11 Farmingdale-MR                   58.27        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.64        
                  33.41     1:07.64 (34.23)                                        
  2 Poleway, Caroline A       11 Empire-MR                      1:08.85        
                  33.60     1:08.85 (35.25)                                        
  3 Brindisi, Alexandra N     12 SAC-NE                         1:09.43        
                  34.27     1:09.43 (35.16)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR                      1:09.50        
                  33.75     1:09.50 (35.75)                                        
  5 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.83        
                  34.37     1:09.83 (35.46)                                        
  6 Thayer, Annie M           12 SAC-NE                         1:10.11        
                  34.51     1:10.11 (35.60)                                        
  7 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR                      1:12.53        
                  35.05     1:12.53 (37.48)                                        
  8 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR                      1:13.51        
                  35.91     1:13.51 (37.60)                                        
  9 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR                         1:13.60        
                  35.30     1:13.60 (38.30)                                        
 10 Raciti, Krista M          11 Empire-MR                      1:14.43        
                  36.37     1:14.43 (38.06)                                        
 11 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR                      1:14.54        
                  36.44     1:14.54 (38.10)                                        
 12 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      1:15.39        
                  36.64     1:15.39 (38.75)                                        
 13 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.48        
                  37.22     1:15.48 (38.26)                                        
 14 Budd, Lydia K             12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:15.72        
                  36.75     1:15.72 (38.97)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR                         1:16.05        
                  37.06     1:16.05 (38.99)                                        
 16 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR                      1:16.28        
                  36.66     1:16.28 (39.62)                                        
 17 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                         1:17.19        
                  37.19     1:17.19 (40.00)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 Empire-MR                      1:17.20        
                  38.69     1:17.20 (38.51)                                        
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                         1:17.43        
                  38.31     1:17.43 (39.12)                                        
 20 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                      1:18.51        
                  37.68     1:18.51 (40.83)                                        
 21 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR                      1:18.72        
                  39.40     1:18.72 (39.32)                                        
 22 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.98        
                  39.19     1:18.98 (39.79)                                        
 23 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR                       1:19.18        
                  38.32     1:19.18 (40.86)                                        
 24 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR                      1:19.46        
                  39.37     1:19.46 (40.09)                                        
 25 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.61        
                  39.18     1:19.61 (40.43)                                        
 26 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.85        
                  39.53     1:20.85 (41.32)                                        
 27 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      1:20.87        
                  39.03     1:20.87 (41.84)                                        
 28 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR                     1:21.28        
                  41.04     1:21.28 (40.24)                                        
 29 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR                      1:21.37        
                  39.93     1:21.37 (41.44)                                        
 30 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:21.90        
                  40.39     1:21.90 (41.51)                                        
 31 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.10        
                  39.44     1:22.10 (42.66)                                        
 32 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                         1:22.18        
                  40.65     1:22.18 (41.53)                                        
 33 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.24        
                  40.60     1:22.24 (41.64)                                        
 34 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.31        
                  41.31     1:22.31 (41.00)                                        
 35 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.68        
                  40.69     1:22.68 (41.99)                                        
 36 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:22.89        
                  39.73     1:22.89 (43.16)                                        
 37 Budd, Jenna L             12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:22.94        
                  40.64     1:22.94 (42.30)                                        
 38 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.38        
                  41.24     1:24.38 (43.14)                                        
 39 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR                       1:24.46        
                  42.00     1:24.46 (42.46)                                        
 40 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                         1:24.64        
                  42.10     1:24.64 (42.54)                                        
 41 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR                     1:24.87        
                  42.07     1:24.87 (42.80)                                        
 42 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                         1:24.95        
                  41.85     1:24.95 (43.10)                                        
 43 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      1:25.08        
                  42.52     1:25.08 (42.56)                                        
 44 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR                     1:26.25        
                  42.62     1:26.25 (43.63)                                        
 45 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR                 1:26.59        
                  42.29     1:26.59 (44.30)                                        
 46 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR                      1:26.92        
                  42.81     1:26.92 (44.11)                                        
 47 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                         1:27.09        
                  42.78     1:27.09 (44.31)                                        
 47 Provenzano, Jessica M     11 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.09        
                  40.86     1:27.09 (46.23)                                        
 49 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.89        
                  43.49     1:27.89 (44.40)                                        
 50 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR                       1:27.96        
                  42.47     1:27.96 (45.49)                                        
 51 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                         1:32.27        
                  45.30     1:32.27 (46.97)                                        
 52 Mackey, Shannon A         11 OWA-MR                         1:32.41        
                  45.16     1:32.41 (47.25)                                        
 53 Hensler, Mahalia C        11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:32.77        
                  46.12     1:32.77 (46.65)                                        
 54 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR                     1:35.93        
                  46.65     1:35.93 (49.28)                                        
 55 Rasquin, Kristen M        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.60        
 56 Calabrese, Amanda P       11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:38.58        
                  46.13     1:38.58 (52.45)                                        
 57 Moy, Taylor M             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.52        
 58 Shaninan, Kelli           12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:42.22        
                  48.79     1:42.22 (53.43)                                        
 59 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:45.16        
                1:31.11     1:45.16 (14.05)                                        
 60 Laietta, Sara             11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:46.43        
 61 Jakobson, Sophia V        11 Empire-MR                      1:49.62        
                  54.26     1:49.62 (55.36)                                        
 62 Carle, Victoria E         11 Sachem-MR                      1:50.32        
                  50.58     1:50.32 (59.74)                                        
 63 Wallace, Erin M           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.52        
                  51.15   1:51.52 (1:00.37)                                        
 64 Bianchi, Caroline M       11 Express Swimming-MR            1:56.60        
                  55.20   1:56.60 (1:01.40)                                        
 65 Brudermann, Stephanie     11 Farmingdale-MR                 2:11.45        
                1:00.51   2:11.45 (1:10.94)                                        
 66 O'Conner, Maxine E        11 Empire-MR                      2:19.56        
                1:04.85   2:19.56 (1:14.71)                                        
 -- Stanis, Kristen T         12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  46.81          DQ (52.54)                                        
 -- Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  45.49          DQ (48.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR              33.91        
  2 Thayer, Annie M           12 SAC-NE                           35.09        
  3 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 Empire-MR                        35.40        
  4 Thayer, Elizabeth E       12 SAC-NE                           35.91        
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR                        36.36        
  6 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR                   37.53        
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR              37.90        
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR                   38.29        
  9 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                           38.40        
 10 Vani, Jacqueline J        12 Express Swimming-MR              38.43        
 11 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                           38.55        
 12 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR                        38.85        
 13 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR                    39.14        
 14 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR                        39.21        
 15 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR              39.85        
 16 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR              40.13        
 17 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR                        40.32        
 18 Lake, Abby R              12 SAC-NE                           40.39        
 19 Barrett, Seanna T         11 Express Swimming-MR              40.51        
 20 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR                        40.55        
 21 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 Empire-MR                        40.72        
 22 Gron, Anida M             12 CSC-MR                           40.76        
 23 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                        41.09        
 24 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR              41.15        
 25 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR              41.30        
 26 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR                         41.36        
 27 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR                    41.58        
 28 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                        41.83        
 29 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR                        41.98        
 30 Rasquin, Kristen M        12 Express Swimming-MR              42.11        
 31 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                           42.14        
 32 Cardali, Dana B           12 Bscat-MR                         42.19        
 33 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR                   42.41        
 34 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              42.55        
 35 Budd, Jenna L             12 Hurricanes-MR                    43.04        
 36 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR                         43.33        
 37 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR                    43.36        
 38 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR                       43.44        
 39 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR                   43.60        
 39 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR                    43.60        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR                           43.95        
 42 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR                       44.19        
 43 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR                        44.23        
 44 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR              44.28        
 45 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR                   44.82        
 46 Provenzano, Jessica M     11 Express Swimming-MR              44.96        
 47 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR                   45.11        
 48 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR                           45.80        
 49 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                           46.05        
 50 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR              46.19        
 51 Bushman, Chase M          11 Hurricanes-MR                    46.59        
 52 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR                   46.80        
 52 Shaninan, Kelli           12 Farmingdale-MR                   46.80        
 54 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR              47.09        
 55 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR                         48.29        
 56 Moy, Taylor M             12 Express Swimming-MR              48.45        
 57 Sehra, Sonia C            11 Empire-MR                        48.49        
 58 Budd, Lydia K             12 Hurricanes-MR                    48.81        
 59 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                   48.85        
 60 Bianchi, Caroline M       11 Express Swimming-MR              49.12        
 61 Jakobson, Sophia V        11 Empire-MR                        49.27        
 62 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR                   49.73        
 63 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                           49.74        
 64 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                        50.03        
 65 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                           51.56        
 66 Carle, Victoria E         11 Sachem-MR                        52.08        
 67 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        12 Sachem-MR                        52.41        
 68 Stanis, Kristen T         12 Express Swimming-MR              52.43        
 69 Calabrese, Amanda P       11 Hurricanes-MR                    55.11        
 70 O'Conner, Maxine E        11 Empire-MR                      1:05.98        
 -- Laietta, Sara             11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Wallace, Erin M           11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Beganskas, Andrea A       11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.65        
                  34.14     1:12.65 (38.51)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR                      1:16.46        
                  35.91     1:16.46 (40.55)                                        
  3 Brindisi, Alexandra N     12 SAC-NE                         1:17.58        
                  36.46     1:17.58 (41.12)                                        
  4 Thayer, Annie M           12 SAC-NE                         1:17.82        
                  36.15     1:17.82 (41.67)                                        
  5 Thayer, Elizabeth E       12 SAC-NE                         1:19.55        
                  37.44     1:19.55 (42.11)                                        
  6 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 Empire-MR                      1:19.98        
                  38.29     1:19.98 (41.69)                                        
  7 Raciti, Krista M          11 Empire-MR                      1:21.62        
                  38.39     1:21.62 (43.23)                                        
  8 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.63        
                  39.04     1:22.63 (43.59)                                        
  9 Susz, Gaby V              12 Empire-MR                      1:22.66        
                  38.90     1:22.66 (43.76)                                        
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR                 1:23.05        
                  39.40     1:23.05 (43.65)                                        
 11 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR                      1:23.35        
                  40.13     1:23.35 (43.22)                                        
 12 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.50        
                  39.94     1:23.50 (43.56)                                        
 13 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                         1:24.36        
                  41.45     1:24.36 (42.91)                                        
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.62        
                  42.67     1:24.62 (41.95)                                        
 15 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                         1:24.99        
                  41.12     1:24.99 (43.87)                                        
 16 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.40        
                  40.76     1:25.40 (44.64)                                        
 17 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR                     1:25.41        
                  41.28     1:25.41 (44.13)                                        
 18 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                         1:25.73        
                  40.52     1:25.73 (45.21)                                        
 19 Lake, Abby R              12 SAC-NE                         1:25.76        
                  40.20     1:25.76 (45.56)                                        
 20 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:26.08        
                  41.10     1:26.08 (44.98)                                        
 21 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.54        
                  41.69     1:26.54 (44.85)                                        
 22 Rasquin, Kristen M        12 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.76        
                  43.24     1:28.76 (45.52)                                        
 23 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      1:28.85        
                  42.58     1:28.85 (46.27)                                        
 24 Walsh, Cassidy J          11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:29.73        
                  41.89     1:29.73 (47.84)                                        
 25 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.87        
                  41.42     1:29.87 (48.45)                                        
 26 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR                      1:29.89        
                  41.85     1:29.89 (48.04)                                        
 27 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR                     1:30.14        
                  42.44     1:30.14 (47.70)                                        
 28 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR                      1:30.28        
                  43.19     1:30.28 (47.09)                                        
 29 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR                      1:30.50        
                  43.46     1:30.50 (47.04)                                        
 30 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR                       1:30.60        
                  43.62     1:30.60 (46.98)                                        
 31 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                         1:30.62        
                  41.78     1:30.62 (48.84)                                        
 32 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.72        
                  43.17     1:30.72 (47.55)                                        
 33 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.75        
                  43.15     1:30.75 (47.60)                                        
 34 Poleway, Caroline A       11 Empire-MR                      1:30.78        
                  42.78     1:30.78 (48.00)                                        
 35 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR                      1:30.92        
                  18.49   1:30.92 (1:12.43)                                        
 36 Cardali, Dana B           12 Bscat-MR                       1:31.18        
                  42.76     1:31.18 (48.42)                                        
 37 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR                      1:31.23        
                  42.94     1:31.23 (48.29)                                        
 38 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR                         1:31.38        
                  43.65     1:31.38 (47.73)                                        
 39 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      1:31.41        
                  43.74     1:31.41 (47.67)                                        
 40 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                         1:31.48        
                  43.96     1:31.48 (47.52)                                        
 41 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 Empire-MR                      1:31.53        
                  43.22     1:31.53 (48.31)                                        
 42 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR                       1:32.15        
                  42.35     1:32.15 (49.80)                                        
 43 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                      1:32.61        
                  43.82     1:32.61 (48.79)                                        
 44 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:33.42        
                  43.83     1:33.42 (49.59)                                        
 45 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                         1:33.59        
                  44.82     1:33.59 (48.77)                                        
 46 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR                     1:34.32        
                  43.44     1:34.32 (50.88)                                        
 47 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR                     1:34.85        
                  45.24     1:34.85 (49.61)                                        
 48 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                         1:35.22        
                  44.61     1:35.22 (50.61)                                        
 49 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.43        
                  45.24     1:35.43 (50.19)                                        
 50 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.98        
                  47.98     1:35.98 (48.00)                                        
 51 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                         1:36.11        
                  46.69     1:36.11 (49.42)                                        
 52 Farrell, Greta M          12 OWA-MR                         1:36.82        
                  46.09     1:36.82 (50.73)                                        
 53 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:37.24        
                  45.06     1:37.24 (52.18)                                        
 54 Mallen, Mariana T         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.37        
                  45.55     1:38.37 (52.82)                                        
 55 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR                       1:38.81        
                  47.12     1:38.81 (51.69)                                        
 56 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.65        
 57 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR                 1:40.09        
 58 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:41.34        
                  46.34     1:41.34 (55.00)                                        
 59 Palmer, Fiona E           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:43.55        
                  49.48     1:43.55 (54.07)                                        
 60 Waithe, Danielle          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.11        
                  49.01     1:44.11 (55.10)                                        
 61 Mackay, Hannah R          11 Patriot-MR                     1:44.66        
                  50.41     1:44.66 (54.25)                                        
 62 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:44.68        
                  45.02     1:44.68 (59.66)                                        
 63 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                 1:46.67        
                  50.35     1:46.67 (56.32)                                        
 64 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      1:46.82        
                  50.64     1:46.82 (56.18)                                        
 65 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                         1:48.16        
                  51.50     1:48.16 (56.66)                                        
 66 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   11 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.26        
                  53.04     1:50.26 (57.22)                                        
 67 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                         1:52.08        
                  53.67     1:52.08 (58.41)                                        
 68 Jakobson, Sophia V        11 Empire-MR                      1:54.28        
                  54.18   1:54.28 (1:00.10)                                        
 69 Singer, Gabrielle J       11 Sachem-MR                      2:00.81        
                  57.74   2:00.81 (1:03.07)                                        
 70 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR                      2:02.68        
                  58.85   2:02.68 (1:03.83)                                        
 -- Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR                          DQ        
                  54.82        DQ (1:02.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.93        
                  35.06     1:15.00 (39.94)     1:56.02 (41.02)     2:36.93 (40.91)
  2 Thayer, Annie M           12 SAC-NE                         2:43.97        
                  36.82     1:19.47 (42.65)     2:02.13 (42.66)     2:43.97 (41.84)
  3 Brindisi, Alexandra N     12 SAC-NE                         2:47.19        
                  36.94     1:19.79 (42.85)     2:04.31 (44.52)     2:47.19 (42.88)
  4 Thayer, Elizabeth E       12 SAC-NE                         2:48.74        
                  37.49     1:21.20 (43.71)     2:05.62 (44.42)     2:48.74 (43.12)
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR                      2:49.16        
                  37.25     1:20.67 (43.42)     2:05.54 (44.87)     2:49.16 (43.62)
  6 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR                      2:51.16        
                  40.21     1:23.28 (43.07)     2:07.41 (44.13)     2:51.16 (43.75)
  7 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR                 2:57.86        
                  39.99     1:26.38 (46.39)     2:12.84 (46.46)     2:57.86 (45.02)
  8 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                         2:58.01        
                  40.64     1:25.53 (44.89)     2:12.76 (47.23)     2:58.01 (45.25)
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR                 2:58.86        
                  40.49     1:27.05 (46.56)     2:14.48 (47.43)     2:58.86 (44.38)
 10 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:59.28        
                  41.18     1:27.07 (45.89)     2:14.23 (47.16)     2:59.28 (45.05)
 11 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR            3:00.75        
                  41.32     1:27.74 (46.42)     2:14.70 (46.96)     3:00.75 (46.05)
 12 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 Empire-MR                      3:01.90        
                  39.82     1:26.06 (46.24)     2:15.30 (49.24)     3:01.90 (46.60)
 13 Vani, Jacqueline J        12 Express Swimming-MR            3:01.97        
                  41.26     1:28.34 (47.08)     2:16.30 (47.96)     3:01.97 (45.67)
 14 Raciti, Krista M          11 Empire-MR                      3:02.10        
                  40.09     1:26.02 (45.93)     2:14.12 (48.10)     3:02.10 (47.98)
 15 Poleway, Caroline A       11 Empire-MR                      3:03.37        
                  41.01     1:28.21 (47.20)     2:16.12 (47.91)     3:03.37 (47.25)
 16 Lake, Abby R              12 SAC-NE                         3:06.51        
                  40.83     1:28.39 (47.56)     2:17.52 (49.13)     3:06.51 (48.99)
 17 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR            3:08.01        
                  42.94     1:31.55 (48.61)     2:21.54 (49.99)     3:08.01 (46.47)
 18 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR                      3:08.24        
                  42.57     1:30.82 (48.25)     2:21.24 (50.42)     3:08.24 (47.00)
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                         3:11.48        
                  42.88     1:32.44 (49.56)     2:22.87 (50.43)     3:11.48 (48.61)
 20 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR                 3:13.22        
                  44.73     1:34.63 (49.90)     2:24.65 (50.02)     3:13.22 (48.57)
 21 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                      3:18.14        
                  42.80     1:32.73 (49.93)     2:25.10 (52.37)     3:18.14 (53.04)
 22 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                         3:18.38        
                  44.47     1:34.41 (49.94)     2:26.33 (51.92)     3:18.38 (52.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brindisi, Alexandra N     12 SAC-NE                           28.66        
  2 Poleway, Caroline A       11 Empire-MR                        29.85        
  3 Thayer, Annie M           12 SAC-NE                           30.21        
  4 Thayer, Elizabeth E       12 SAC-NE                           30.52        
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR                        31.62        
  6 Lake, Abby R              12 SAC-NE                           31.66        
  7 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                           31.96        
  8 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR              32.05        
  9 Raciti, Krista M          11 Empire-MR                        32.15        
 10 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                           32.47        
 11 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 Empire-MR                        32.79        
 12 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR                        32.99        
 13 Barrett, Seanna T         11 Express Swimming-MR              33.16        
 13 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR                           33.16        
 15 Francisco, Nicole M       12 Farmingdale-MR                   33.24        
 16 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR              33.59        
 17 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR                        34.06        
 18 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR                        34.12        
 19 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR                        34.25        
 19 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR              34.25        
 21 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                        34.28        
 22 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR                        34.32        
 23 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR                        34.47        
 24 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR                    34.50        
 25 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                           35.21        
 26 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                           35.52        
 27 Cardali, Dana B           12 Bscat-MR                         35.61        
 28 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR              35.67        
 29 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR                   36.38        
 30 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 Empire-MR                        36.39        
 31 Rasquin, Kristen M        12 Express Swimming-MR              36.51        
 32 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR                   36.86        
 33 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     11 OWA-MR                           36.90        
 34 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR                       37.03        
 35 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                        37.24        
 36 Llewellyn, Julia I        11 CSC-MR                           37.73        
 37 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR                    37.74        
 38 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR                       37.75        
 39 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR                       37.88        
 40 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR                   38.05        
 41 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR                         39.37        
 42 Gron, Anida M             12 CSC-MR                           39.43        
 43 Chabowski, Maria M        11 OWA-MR                           40.21        
 44 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR                    40.49        
 45 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR                        40.81        
 46 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR              41.13        
 47 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                        41.15        
 48 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR              41.68        
 49 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                           41.83        
 50 Dunn, Caitlin A           11 Express Swimming-MR              42.60        
 51 Shaninan, Kelli           12 Farmingdale-MR                   43.21        
 52 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                           43.44        
 53 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                           43.93        
 54 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR                       44.65        
 55 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                   47.16        
 56 Sehra, Sonia C            11 Empire-MR                        47.23        
 57 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        12 Sachem-MR                        49.98        
 58 Hensler, Mahalia C        11 Hurricanes-MR                    50.57        
 59 Bushman, Chase M          11 Hurricanes-MR                    56.95        
 -- Laietta, Sara             11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, Elizabeth E       12 SAC-NE                         1:04.59        
                  30.91     1:04.59 (33.68)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.92        
                  30.77     1:04.92 (34.15)                                        
  3 Poleway, Caroline A       11 Empire-MR                      1:06.16        
                  31.28     1:06.16 (34.88)                                        
  4 Brindisi, Alexandra N     12 SAC-NE                         1:06.53        
                  31.20     1:06.53 (35.33)                                        
  5 Thayer, Annie M           12 SAC-NE                         1:08.54        
                  31.66     1:08.54 (36.88)                                        
  6 Susz, Gaby V              12 Empire-MR                      1:09.72        
                  32.77     1:09.72 (36.95)                                        
  7 Lake, Abby R              12 SAC-NE                         1:11.69        
                  33.27     1:11.69 (38.42)                                        
  8 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.09        
                  33.43     1:13.09 (39.66)                                        
  9 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                         1:13.27        
                  33.63     1:13.27 (39.64)                                        
 10 Lotito, Taylor P          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.35        
                  36.11     1:13.35 (37.24)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR                      1:13.74        
                  34.25     1:13.74 (39.49)                                        
 12 Maggio, Emily C           12 OWA-MR                         1:15.28        
                  36.24     1:15.28 (39.04)                                        
 13 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                         1:15.87        
                  33.68     1:15.87 (42.19)                                        
 14 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR                      1:18.46        
                  36.05     1:18.46 (42.41)                                        
 15 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR                      1:19.65        
                  37.37     1:19.65 (42.28)                                        
 16 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 Empire-MR                      1:19.87        
                  35.84     1:19.87 (44.03)                                        
 17 Lawler, Caitlin           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.77        
                  38.22     1:20.77 (42.55)                                        
 18 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR                      1:20.98        
                  34.81     1:20.98 (46.17)                                        
 19 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.91        
                  36.98     1:22.91 (45.93)                                        
 20 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:24.98        
                  37.57     1:24.98 (47.41)                                        
 21 Pan, Karen                12 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.91        
                  37.94     1:25.91 (47.97)                                        
 22 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    12 OWA-MR                         1:26.20        
                  39.48     1:26.20 (46.72)                                        
 23 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR                 1:28.97        
                  39.77     1:28.97 (49.20)                                        
 24 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR                      1:29.06        
                  39.18     1:29.06 (49.88)                                        
 25 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:30.22        
                  41.76     1:30.22 (48.46)                                        
 26 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.36        
                  44.05     1:33.36 (49.31)                                        
 27 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      1:34.85        
                  42.57     1:34.85 (52.28)                                        
 28 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR                      1:37.29        
                  45.86     1:37.29 (51.43)                                        
 29 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                         1:45.60        
                  48.28     1:45.60 (57.32)                                        
 30 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                 1:50.91        
                  51.76     1:50.91 (59.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.18        
                  31.23     1:07.00 (35.77)     1:48.03 (41.03)     2:19.18 (31.15)
  2 Thayer, Elizabeth E       12 SAC-NE                         2:22.53        
                  30.69     1:07.14 (36.45)     1:49.72 (42.58)     2:22.53 (32.81)
  3 Thayer, Annie M           12 SAC-NE                         2:23.04        
                  30.50     1:07.62 (37.12)     1:50.14 (42.52)     2:23.04 (32.90)
  4 Brindisi, Alexandra N     12 SAC-NE                         2:23.83        
                  29.70     1:06.88 (37.18)     1:50.19 (43.31)     2:23.83 (33.64)
  5 Susz, Gaby V              12 Empire-MR                      2:26.93        
                  31.33     1:07.14 (35.81)     1:53.62 (46.48)     2:26.93 (33.31)
  6 Poleway, Caroline A       11 Empire-MR                      2:29.10        
                  31.11     1:07.62 (36.51)     1:54.42 (46.80)     2:29.10 (34.68)
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       12 Empire-MR                      2:32.73        
                  33.43     1:11.77 (38.34)     1:58.78 (47.01)     2:32.73 (33.95)
  8 McNamara, Alison M        11 Empire-MR                      2:35.69        
                  35.26     1:14.82 (39.56)     2:00.28 (45.46)     2:35.69 (35.41)
  9 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR                      2:38.56        
                  35.53     1:14.61 (39.08)     2:02.17 (47.56)     2:38.56 (36.39)
 10 Lake, Abby R              12 SAC-NE                         2:39.92        
                  32.71     1:11.52 (38.81)     2:01.51 (49.99)     2:39.92 (38.41)
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:40.28        
                  33.51     1:13.00 (39.49)     2:03.68 (50.68)     2:40.28 (36.60)
 12 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR                      2:44.06        
                  37.26     1:17.60 (40.34)     2:07.43 (49.83)     2:44.06 (36.63)
 13 Vani, Jacqueline J        12 Express Swimming-MR            2:44.23        
                  38.24     1:21.99 (43.75)     2:07.50 (45.51)     2:44.23 (36.73)
 14 O'Sullivan, Raine         11 Empire-MR                      2:44.36        
                  37.89     1:18.19 (40.30)     2:08.33 (50.14)     2:44.36 (36.03)
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR                      2:44.56        
                  35.44     1:19.26 (43.82)     2:07.58 (48.32)     2:44.56 (36.98)
 16 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR                      2:44.76        
                  36.44     1:17.86 (41.42)     2:07.54 (49.68)     2:44.76 (37.22)
 17 Rogers, Carolyn A         12 North Shore-MR                 2:44.80        
                  36.71     1:17.69 (40.98)     2:06.48 (48.79)     2:44.80 (38.32)
 18 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR                 2:44.99        
                  37.81     1:21.41 (43.60)     2:08.07 (46.66)     2:44.99 (36.92)
 19 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR            2:46.51        
                  36.93     1:20.28 (43.35)     2:08.17 (47.89)     2:46.51 (38.34)
 20 Marasco, Rachel J         12 Express Swimming-MR            2:46.96        
                  36.50     1:18.59 (42.09)     2:10.81 (52.22)     2:46.96 (36.15)
 21 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR                      2:47.09        
                  20.49       35.89 (15.40)     1:17.55 (41.66)   2:47.09 (1:29.54)
 22 McGrath, Deirdre R        12 Express Swimming-MR            2:47.45        
                  39.06     1:23.34 (44.28)     2:09.31 (45.97)     2:47.45 (38.14)
 23 Brown, Je'lyn M           12 Empire-MR                      2:48.47        
                  35.28     1:22.36 (47.08)     2:08.65 (46.29)     2:48.47 (39.82)
 24 Zoine, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:49.77        
                  34.11     1:19.85 (45.74)     2:12.11 (52.26)     2:49.77 (37.66)
 25 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR                      2:50.72        
                  38.39     1:22.67 (44.28)     2:08.53 (45.86)     2:50.72 (42.19)
 26 LI, Ien                   11 Express Swimming-MR            2:51.27        
                  41.65     1:23.16 (41.51)     2:11.81 (48.65)     2:51.27 (39.46)
 27 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR                      2:52.04        
                  36.65     1:21.97 (45.32)     2:13.61 (51.64)     2:52.04 (38.43)
 28 Yan, Clara                12 Express Swimming-MR            2:52.37        
                  39.74     1:23.17 (43.43)     2:11.81 (48.64)     2:52.37 (40.56)
 29 LiCausi, Jamie L          12 Bscat-MR                       2:57.99        
                  38.02     1:21.74 (43.72)     2:16.48 (54.74)     2:57.99 (41.51)
 30 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                         3:00.52        
                  44.68     1:29.46 (44.78)     2:20.75 (51.29)     3:00.52 (39.77)
 31 Reumann, Elise K          12 North Shore-MR                 3:00.59        
                  40.50     1:27.93 (47.43)     2:22.57 (54.64)     3:00.59 (38.02)
 32 Watson, Kia A             12 Bscat-MR                       3:01.65        
                  45.91     1:30.42 (44.51)     2:19.57 (49.15)     3:01.65 (42.08)
 33 Balling, Kayla M          11 Farmingdale-MR                 3:01.92        
                  38.92     1:26.11 (47.19)     2:20.16 (54.05)     3:01.92 (41.76)
 34 Crilly, Nicole M          11 Express Swimming-MR            3:02.11        
                  43.83     1:29.95 (46.12)     2:22.76 (52.81)     3:02.11 (39.35)
 35 Chang, Katie              12 Express Swimming-MR            3:04.23        
                  43.13     1:29.16 (46.03)     2:21.40 (52.24)     3:04.23 (42.83)
 36 Parbst, Hannah C          11 North Shore-MR                 3:05.13        
                  48.64     1:34.51 (45.87)     2:23.71 (49.20)     3:05.13 (41.42)
 37 Nix, Sabine A             11 Empire-MR                      3:07.42        
                  44.23     1:32.81 (48.58)     2:23.94 (51.13)     3:07.42 (43.48)
 38 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR                      3:07.50        
                  43.67     1:30.59 (46.92)     2:28.04 (57.45)     3:07.50 (39.46)
 39 LiCausi, Brianna L        11 Bscat-MR                       3:09.00        
                  45.77     1:31.48 (45.71)     2:27.51 (56.03)     3:09.00 (41.49)
 40 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR                 3:20.87        
                  50.25     1:39.29 (49.04)     2:36.07 (56.78)     3:20.87 (44.80)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                           25.81        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                           25.82        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR                        25.91        
  4 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 Empire-MR                        26.34        
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR                        26.96        
  6 Kenealy, Diana E          13 SAC-NE                           27.04        
  7 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR                    27.10        
  8 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR                        27.23        
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                           27.26        
 10 Olson, Halie A            14 SAC-NE                           27.45        
 11 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR                        27.51        
 12 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR              27.66        
 13 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                           27.84        
 14 Lee, Patricia M           14 SAC-NE                           27.98        
 14 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                           27.98        
 16 MacKeen, Catherine D      13 SAC-NE                           28.07        
 17 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR              28.13        
 18 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR                           28.14        
 19 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR                        28.17        
 20 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR                        28.29        
 20 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR                           28.29        
 22 Barakov, Kristina         14 SAC-NE                           28.30        
 23 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR              28.56        
 24 Rubenstein, Allie S       14 Empire-MR                        28.57        
 25 Gibbons, Nicolette L      13 OWA-MR                           28.61        
 26 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR              28.66        
 27 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR              28.67        
 27 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR                           28.67        
 29 Perry, Alicia M           13 SAC-NE                           28.71        
 30 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 Empire-MR                        28.72        
 31 Lai, Diana                14 Express Swimming-MR              28.83        
 32 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR                        28.84        
 33 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR                        28.94        
 34 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR              28.97        
 35 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR              29.01        
 36 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR              29.15        
 37 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR                   29.18        
 38 Metta, Evelyn E           13 SAC-NE                           29.50        
 39 Lincoln, Haley S          14 SAC-NE                           29.56        
 40 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR                        29.57        
 41 Canzoneri, Jacqueline C   13 SAC-NE                           29.78        
 42 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR              29.82        
 43 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR                        29.88        
 44 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR                   30.12        
 45 Chow, Laurie              13 Express Swimming-MR              30.17        
 46 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR              30.34        
 47 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR              30.36        
 47 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR                       30.36        
 49 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR                        30.40        
 50 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                           30.45        
 51 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                   30.46        
 52 Palladino, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR              30.63        
 53 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR              30.79        
 53 Buckley, Sara E           13 North Shore-MR                   30.79        
 55 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR              30.93        
 56 Rasquin, Megan E          14 Express Swimming-MR              31.07        
 57 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                           31.08        
 58 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR              31.40        
 59 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 Patriot-MR                       31.43        
 59 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                           31.43        
 61 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                        31.48        
 62 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR              31.72        
 63 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR                       32.23        
 64 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 Empire-MR                        32.52        
 65 White, Sarah E            13 Express Swimming-MR              32.71        
 66 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR                       32.73        
 67 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR                   33.13        
 68 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR              33.57        
 69 Walencik, Olivia M        13 OWA-MR                           33.59        
 70 Statham, Ali M            13 North Shore-MR                   34.48        
 71 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR                   34.65        
 72 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR                       37.05        
 73 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR                       37.95        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                           56.19        
                  26.83       56.19 (29.36)                                        
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR                        56.30        
                  27.04       56.30 (29.26)                                        
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                           56.41        
                  27.27       56.41 (29.14)                                        
  4 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR              56.99        
                  27.99       56.99 (29.00)                                        
  5 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                    57.72        
                  27.50       57.72 (30.22)                                        
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR                        58.20        
                  27.99       58.20 (30.21)                                        
  7 Haigney, Codi P           14 Empire-MR                        58.36        
                  27.87       58.36 (30.49)                                        
  8 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 Empire-MR                        58.49        
                  28.00       58.49 (30.49)                                        
  9 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 Empire-MR                        59.25        
                  28.13       59.25 (31.12)                                        
 10 Lane, Kristin M           13 Empire-MR                        59.53        
                  29.09       59.53 (30.44)                                        
 11 Olson, Halie A            14 SAC-NE                           59.80        
                  28.87       59.80 (30.93)                                        
 12 Barakov, Kristina         14 SAC-NE                           59.90        
                  29.23       59.90 (30.67)                                        
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.49        
                  29.19     1:00.49 (31.30)                                        
 14 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR                      1:00.58        
                  29.25     1:00.58 (31.33)                                        
 15 Perry, Alicia M           13 SAC-NE                         1:00.81        
                  29.91     1:00.81 (30.90)                                        
 16 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.93        
                  29.45     1:00.93 (31.48)                                        
 17 Kenealy, Diana E          13 SAC-NE                         1:00.97        
                  29.10     1:00.97 (31.87)                                        
 18 Weinreb, Halley D         13 Empire-MR                      1:01.01        
                  29.03     1:01.01 (31.98)                                        
 19 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                         1:01.07        
                  29.34     1:01.07 (31.73)                                        
 20 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR                         1:01.29        
                  29.36     1:01.29 (31.93)                                        
 21 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:01.34        
                  29.36     1:01.34 (31.98)                                        
 22 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR                         1:01.39        
                  29.35     1:01.39 (32.04)                                        
 23 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR                         1:01.52        
                  29.23     1:01.52 (32.29)                                        
 24 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR                      1:01.62        
                  30.03     1:01.62 (31.59)                                        
 25 Lee, Patricia M           14 SAC-NE                         1:01.99        
                  29.34     1:01.99 (32.65)                                        
 26 Gibbons, Nicolette L      13 OWA-MR                         1:02.07        
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)                                        
 26 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR                      1:02.07        
                  29.54     1:02.07 (32.53)                                        
 28 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR                         1:02.12        
                  29.93     1:02.12 (32.19)                                        
 29 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.19        
                  29.86     1:02.19 (32.33)                                        
 30 MacKeen, Catherine D      13 SAC-NE                         1:02.78        
                  29.65     1:02.78 (33.13)                                        
 31 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR                      1:02.97        
                  30.12     1:02.97 (32.85)                                        
 31 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.97        
                  29.76     1:02.97 (33.21)                                        
 33 Rubenstein, Allie S       14 Empire-MR                      1:02.98        
                  29.97     1:02.98 (33.01)                                        
 34 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.10        
                  30.60     1:03.10 (32.50)                                        
 35 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                         1:03.49        
                  29.81     1:03.49 (33.68)                                        
 36 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                         1:03.63        
                  30.18     1:03.63 (33.45)                                        
 37 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR                 1:03.67        
                  30.45     1:03.67 (33.22)                                        
 38 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR                      1:03.99        
                  29.67     1:03.99 (34.32)                                        
 39 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:04.09        
                  31.06     1:04.09 (33.03)                                        
 40 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR                 1:04.10        
                  30.53     1:04.10 (33.57)                                        
 41 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.12        
                  30.74     1:04.12 (33.38)                                        
 42 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR                      1:04.25        
                  30.77     1:04.25 (33.48)                                        
 43 Lai, Diana                14 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.66        
                  30.89     1:04.66 (33.77)                                        
 44 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.73        
                  31.43     1:04.73 (33.30)                                        
 45 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 1:04.97        
                  31.62     1:04.97 (33.35)                                        
 46 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR                      1:05.25        
                  31.48     1:05.25 (33.77)                                        
 47 Zilberman, Stephanie A    14 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:05.63        
                  31.61     1:05.63 (34.02)                                        
 48 Canzoneri, Jacqueline C   13 SAC-NE                         1:06.37        
                  31.09     1:06.37 (35.28)                                        
 49 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR                       1:06.51        
                  32.33     1:06.51 (34.18)                                        
 50 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.59        
                  32.54     1:06.59 (34.05)                                        
 51 Lincoln, Haley S          14 SAC-NE                         1:07.01        
                  32.44     1:07.01 (34.57)                                        
 52 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.02        
                  31.50     1:07.02 (35.52)                                        
 52 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR                 1:07.02        
                  32.15     1:07.02 (34.87)                                        
 54 Palladino, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.11        
                  33.06     1:07.11 (34.05)                                        
 55 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.14        
                  31.91     1:07.14 (35.23)                                        
 56 Metta, Evelyn E           13 SAC-NE                         1:07.66        
                  31.71     1:07.66 (35.95)                                        
 57 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                         1:08.41        
                  32.58     1:08.41 (35.83)                                        
 58 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 Patriot-MR                     1:08.45        
                  32.22     1:08.45 (36.23)                                        
 59 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR                     1:08.56        
                  32.91     1:08.56 (35.65)                                        
 60 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.75        
                  33.29     1:08.75 (35.46)                                        
 61 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.53        
                  32.97     1:09.53 (36.56)                                        
 62 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         1:09.68        
                  32.35     1:09.68 (37.33)                                        
 63 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.79        
                  33.36     1:09.79 (36.43)                                        
 64 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                         1:09.95        
                  32.95     1:09.95 (37.00)                                        
 65 Rasquin, Megan E          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.98        
                  32.98     1:09.98 (37.00)                                        
 66 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR                     1:10.48        
                  34.54     1:10.48 (35.94)                                        
 67 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                         1:10.71        
                  33.72     1:10.71 (36.99)                                        
 68 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 Empire-MR                      1:10.82        
                  34.17     1:10.82 (36.65)                                        
 69 Sinclair, Audrey V        14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.87        
                  34.00     1:10.87 (36.87)                                        
 70 White, Sarah E            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.01        
                  33.78     1:11.01 (37.23)                                        
 71 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR                       1:11.52        
                  34.61     1:11.52 (36.91)                                        
 72 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR                     1:11.57        
                  33.33     1:11.57 (38.24)                                        
 73 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:11.85        
                  34.21     1:11.85 (37.64)                                        
 74 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.78        
                  34.84     1:14.78 (39.94)                                        
 75 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:17.71        
                  35.46     1:17.71 (42.25)                                        
 76 Walencik, Olivia M        13 OWA-MR                         1:20.55        
 77 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR                     1:24.68        
                  39.15     1:24.68 (45.53)                                        
 78 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR                     1:25.39        
                  39.75     1:25.39 (45.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR                      2:00.02        
                  26.90       56.93 (30.03)     1:28.35 (31.42)     2:00.02 (31.67)
  2 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:01.30        
                  27.92       58.57 (30.65)     1:30.29 (31.72)     2:01.30 (31.01)
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                         2:02.60        
                  27.47       58.31 (30.84)     1:30.62 (32.31)     2:02.60 (31.98)
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                         2:03.32        
                  28.80     1:00.67 (31.87)     1:32.72 (32.05)     2:03.32 (30.60)
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR                      2:04.86        
                  29.02     1:01.00 (31.98)     1:32.76 (31.76)     2:04.86 (32.10)
  6 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR                      2:06.01        
                  28.90     1:01.15 (32.25)     1:34.03 (32.88)     2:06.01 (31.98)
  7 Lane, Kristin M           13 Empire-MR                      2:07.08        
                  29.74     1:01.53 (31.79)     1:34.76 (33.23)     2:07.08 (32.32)
  7 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR                      2:07.08        
                  29.90     1:02.01 (32.11)     1:34.36 (32.35)     2:07.08 (32.72)
  9 Perry, Alicia M           13 SAC-NE                         2:07.68        
                  30.30     1:03.23 (32.93)     1:35.87 (32.64)     2:07.68 (31.81)
 10 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR                      2:07.84        
                  28.89     1:01.33 (32.44)     1:34.76 (33.43)     2:07.84 (33.08)
 11 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                         2:08.26        
                  29.01     1:01.98 (32.97)     1:35.16 (33.18)     2:08.26 (33.10)
 12 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR                      2:08.55        
                  29.49     1:01.86 (32.37)     1:35.60 (33.74)     2:08.55 (32.95)
 13 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR                      2:09.11        
                  29.64     1:01.93 (32.29)     1:35.56 (33.63)     2:09.11 (33.55)
 14 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR                      2:09.27        
                  28.96     1:01.41 (32.45)     1:35.34 (33.93)     2:09.27 (33.93)
 15 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR                  2:09.36        
                  29.62     1:02.13 (32.51)     1:35.77 (33.64)     2:09.36 (33.59)
 16 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR                      2:09.92        
                  29.36     1:02.38 (33.02)     1:36.24 (33.86)     2:09.92 (33.68)
 17 Olson, Halie A            14 SAC-NE                         2:10.26        
                  30.10     1:03.18 (33.08)     1:37.04 (33.86)     2:10.26 (33.22)
 18 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:11.00        
                  29.59     1:02.74 (33.15)     1:37.07 (34.33)     2:11.00 (33.93)
 19 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                         2:11.02        
                  30.59     1:03.42 (32.83)     1:37.33 (33.91)     2:11.02 (33.69)
 20 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:11.12        
                  30.26     1:03.44 (33.18)     1:37.58 (34.14)     2:11.12 (33.54)
 21 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 Empire-MR                      2:11.80        
                  29.38     1:02.81 (33.43)     1:37.54 (34.73)     2:11.80 (34.26)
 22 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 Empire-MR                      2:12.42        
                  29.96     1:02.45 (32.49)     1:37.27 (34.82)     2:12.42 (35.15)
 23 Gibbons, Nicolette L      13 OWA-MR                         2:12.59        
                  30.09     1:04.51 (34.42)     1:39.27 (34.76)     2:12.59 (33.32)
 24 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 Empire-MR                      2:12.67        
                  29.36     1:02.49 (33.13)     1:37.54 (35.05)     2:12.67 (35.13)
 25 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR                      2:13.08        
                  30.08     1:03.69 (33.61)     1:38.49 (34.80)     2:13.08 (34.59)
 26 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR                         2:14.45        
                  31.76     1:07.05 (35.29)     1:42.35 (35.30)     2:14.45 (32.10)
 27 MacKeen, Catherine D      13 SAC-NE                         2:14.84        
                  31.11     1:05.71 (34.60)     1:41.28 (35.57)     2:14.84 (33.56)
 28 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR                      2:15.17        
                  30.22     1:04.66 (34.44)     1:40.75 (36.09)     2:15.17 (34.42)
 29 Barakov, Kristina         14 SAC-NE                         2:15.39        
                  31.09     1:05.48 (34.39)     1:40.84 (35.36)     2:15.39 (34.55)
 30 Kenealy, Diana E          13 SAC-NE                         2:16.31        
                  31.47     1:06.51 (35.04)     1:41.78 (35.27)     2:16.31 (34.53)
 31 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR                         2:16.42        
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)     1:40.12 (35.97)     2:16.42 (36.30)
 32 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:16.70        
 33 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR                         2:17.01        
                  31.10     1:06.12 (35.02)     1:42.38 (36.26)     2:17.01 (34.63)
 34 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:17.93        
                  32.45     1:07.02 (34.57)     1:42.50 (35.48)     2:17.93 (35.43)
 35 Lee, Patricia M           14 SAC-NE                         2:17.98        
                  31.10     1:06.98 (35.88)     1:43.57 (36.59)     2:17.98 (34.41)
 36 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR                         2:18.42        
                  31.13     1:06.05 (34.92)     1:43.10 (37.05)     2:18.42 (35.32)
 37 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR                      2:19.23        
                  32.97     1:08.77 (35.80)     1:44.30 (35.53)     2:19.23 (34.93)
 38 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.27        
                  31.81     1:06.64 (34.83)     1:43.35 (36.71)     2:19.27 (35.92)
 39 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR                      2:19.57        
 40 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR                 2:20.31        
 41 Rubenstein, Allie S       14 Empire-MR                      2:20.70        
                  31.68     1:06.59 (34.91)     1:43.55 (36.96)     2:20.70 (37.15)
 42 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR            2:21.19        
                  35.14     1:16.06 (40.92)     1:59.72 (43.66)     2:21.19 (21.47)
 43 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 2:21.31        
                  35.48     1:15.16 (39.68)     1:55.33 (40.17)     2:21.31 (25.98)
 44 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                         2:22.40        
 45 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR                 2:22.50        
 46 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                         2:23.19        
 47 Canzoneri, Jacqueline C   13 SAC-NE                         2:23.55        
                  32.09     1:08.33 (36.24)   2:23.55 (1:15.22)                    
 48 Lai, Diana                14 Express Swimming-MR            2:24.30        
                  32.72     1:11.10 (38.38)     1:52.61 (41.51)     2:24.30 (31.69)
 49 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:24.32        
                  32.97     1:11.14 (38.17)     1:52.11 (40.97)     2:24.32 (32.21)
 50 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR            2:24.70        
                  34.04     1:12.40 (38.36)     1:52.26 (39.86)     2:24.70 (32.44)
 51 Lincoln, Haley S          14 SAC-NE                         2:27.24        
 52 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.77        
                  34.55     1:14.34 (39.79)     1:55.66 (41.32)     2:27.77 (32.11)
 53 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR            2:28.52        
                  32.97     1:11.14 (38.17)     1:52.11 (40.97)     2:28.52 (36.41)
 54 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                         2:28.66        
                  34.31     1:12.29 (37.98)     1:51.89 (39.60)     2:28.66 (36.77)
 54 Palladino, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:28.66        
                  34.31     1:12.29 (37.98)     1:51.89 (39.60)     2:28.66 (36.77)
 56 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      2:30.07        
                  34.04     1:12.40 (38.36)     1:52.26 (39.86)     2:30.07 (37.81)
 57 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.09        
                  34.42     1:13.70 (39.28)   2:35.02 (1:21.32)         2:30.09 ( )
 58 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR                     2:30.21        
                  32.72     1:11.10 (38.38)     1:52.61 (41.51)     2:30.21 (37.60)
 59 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.31        
                  34.76     1:13.62 (38.86)     1:55.04 (41.42)     2:31.31 (36.27)
 60 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 Patriot-MR                     2:31.76        
                  33.36     1:11.98 (38.62)     1:53.04 (41.06)     2:31.76 (38.72)
 61 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR                     2:31.88        
                  35.48     1:15.16 (39.68)     1:55.33 (40.17)     2:31.88 (36.55)
 62 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR                 2:34.64        
                  34.42     1:13.70 (39.28)   2:35.02 (1:21.32)         2:34.64 ( )
 63 Metta, Evelyn E           13 SAC-NE                         2:34.81        
                  34.55     1:14.34 (39.79)     1:55.66 (41.32)     2:34.81 (39.15)
 64 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                         2:35.40        
                  34.97     1:14.49 (39.52)     1:55.45 (40.96)     2:35.40 (39.95)
 65 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 Empire-MR                      2:37.39        
                  34.81     1:14.73 (39.92)     1:58.33 (43.60)     2:37.39 (39.06)
 66 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR                 2:41.37        
                  35.45     1:16.98 (41.53)     2:00.22 (43.24)     2:41.37 (41.15)
 67 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR                      2:42.03        
                  35.14     1:16.06 (40.92)     1:59.72 (43.66)     2:42.03 (42.31)
 68 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR                     2:44.45        
                  35.62     1:16.23 (40.61)     2:01.56 (45.33)     2:44.45 (42.89)
 69 Statham, Ali M            13 North Shore-MR                 2:47.04        
                  37.52     1:20.60 (43.08)     2:05.66 (45.06)     2:47.04 (41.38)
 70 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR                     3:03.22        
                  41.62     1:28.47 (46.85)     2:17.48 (49.01)     3:03.22 (45.74)
 71 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR                     3:03.54        
                  41.28     1:28.21 (46.93)     2:16.81 (48.60)     3:03.54 (46.73)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR            5:12.50        
                  28.36       59.28 (30.92)     1:30.78 (31.50)     2:02.51 (31.73)
        2:34.34 (31.83)     3:06.07 (31.73)     3:37.92 (31.85)     4:09.82 (31.90)
        4:41.68 (31.86)     5:12.50 (30.82)                                        
  2 Lane, Kristin M           13 Empire-MR                      5:23.74        
                  30.08     1:02.59 (32.51)     1:35.57 (32.98)     2:08.73 (33.16)
        2:41.35 (32.62)     3:14.10 (32.75)     3:47.04 (32.94)     4:19.41 (32.37)
        4:52.01 (32.60)     5:23.74 (31.73)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR                      5:24.41        
                  30.05     1:02.77 (32.72)     1:35.66 (32.89)     2:08.89 (33.23)
        2:41.60 (32.71)     3:14.58 (32.98)     3:47.61 (33.03)     4:20.47 (32.86)
        4:53.32 (32.85)     5:24.41 (31.09)                                        
  4 Haigney, Codi P           14 Empire-MR                      5:30.06        
                  29.47     1:01.68 (32.21)     1:34.63 (32.95)     2:08.26 (33.63)
        2:41.39 (33.13)     3:14.61 (33.22)     3:48.41 (33.80)     4:22.71 (34.30)
        4:57.21 (34.50)     5:30.06 (32.85)                                        
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR                      5:35.61        
                  29.91     1:04.09 (34.18)     1:38.78 (34.69)     2:12.98 (34.20)
        2:47.50 (34.52)     3:22.38 (34.88)     3:56.40 (34.02)     4:30.48 (34.08)
        5:03.95 (33.47)     5:35.61 (31.66)                                        
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR            5:36.07        
                  30.39     1:04.13 (33.74)     1:38.79 (34.66)     2:13.08 (34.29)
        2:47.74 (34.66)     3:22.77 (35.03)     3:56.77 (34.00)     4:30.62 (33.85)
        5:04.03 (33.41)     5:36.07 (32.04)                                        
  7 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR            5:38.82        
                  29.74     1:02.71 (32.97)     1:36.99 (34.28)     2:11.49 (34.50)
        2:45.62 (34.13)     3:20.78 (35.16)     3:55.08 (34.30)     4:30.34 (35.26)
        5:05.51 (35.17)     5:38.82 (33.31)                                        
  8 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                         5:40.17        
                  29.64     1:02.95 (33.31)     1:36.94 (33.99)     2:11.05 (34.11)
        2:45.74 (34.69)     3:20.91 (35.17)     3:55.79 (34.88)     4:31.09 (35.30)
        5:06.25 (35.16)     5:40.17 (33.92)                                        
  9 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR                      5:40.92        
                  30.33     1:04.55 (34.22)     1:39.79 (35.24)     2:14.35 (34.56)
        2:48.68 (34.33)     3:23.15 (34.47)     3:57.89 (34.74)     4:32.69 (34.80)
        5:07.69 (35.00)     5:40.92 (33.23)                                        
 10 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR                      5:41.31        
                  30.74     1:05.12 (34.38)     1:40.27 (35.15)     2:14.93 (34.66)
        2:49.89 (34.96)     3:24.69 (34.80)     3:59.86 (35.17)     4:34.82 (34.96)
        5:09.26 (34.44)     5:41.31 (32.05)                                        
 11 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR                      5:42.52        
                  30.62     1:04.15 (33.53)     1:38.61 (34.46)     2:13.31 (34.70)
        2:48.19 (34.88)     3:23.19 (35.00)     3:58.62 (35.43)     4:33.48 (34.86)
        5:08.28 (34.80)     5:42.52 (34.24)                                        
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR            5:45.50        
                  29.97     1:03.64 (33.67)     1:37.75 (34.11)     2:12.27 (34.52)
        2:47.07 (34.80)     3:21.96 (34.89)     3:57.50 (35.54)     4:33.46 (35.96)
        5:10.06 (36.60)     5:45.50 (35.44)                                        
 13 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR                      5:46.54        
                  30.33     1:03.63 (33.30)     1:38.32 (34.69)     2:13.09 (34.77)
        2:48.38 (35.29)     3:23.98 (35.60)     3:59.71 (35.73)     4:36.07 (36.36)
        5:11.95 (35.88)     5:46.54 (34.59)                                        
 14 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR                      5:47.67        
                  30.94     1:03.68 (32.74)     1:38.29 (34.61)     2:13.68 (35.39)
        2:49.43 (35.75)     3:25.61 (36.18)     4:01.40 (35.79)     4:37.83 (36.43)
        5:14.01 (36.18)     5:47.67 (33.66)                                        
 15 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR            5:48.44        
                  30.58     1:04.24 (33.66)     1:38.51 (34.27)     2:13.85 (35.34)
        2:49.41 (35.56)     3:24.97 (35.56)     4:01.30 (36.33)     4:37.27 (35.97)
        5:13.48 (36.21)     5:48.44 (34.96)                                        
 16 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR            5:54.19        
                  30.89     1:06.28 (35.39)     1:42.16 (35.88)     2:18.61 (36.45)
        2:55.34 (36.73)     3:31.99 (36.65)     4:08.79 (36.80)     4:45.52 (36.73)
        5:21.27 (35.75)     5:54.19 (32.92)                                        
 17 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR            5:55.20        
                  32.06     1:07.61 (35.55)     1:42.89 (35.28)     2:18.79 (35.90)
        2:56.54 (37.75)     3:31.97 (35.43)     4:08.93 (36.96)     4:45.31 (36.38)
        5:21.25 (35.94)     5:55.20 (33.95)                                        
 18 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 Empire-MR                      6:05.23        
                  30.86     1:05.85 (34.99)     1:42.29 (36.44)     2:18.96 (36.67)
        2:56.32 (37.36)     3:34.45 (38.13)     4:12.40 (37.95)     4:50.82 (38.42)
        5:28.25 (37.43)     6:05.23 (36.98)                                        
 19 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR            6:13.58        
                  33.39     1:08.58 (35.19)     1:45.64 (37.06)     2:23.08 (37.44)
        3:01.00 (37.92)     3:39.28 (38.28)     4:17.84 (38.56)     4:57.17 (39.33)
        5:35.58 (38.41)     6:13.58 (38.00)                                        
 20 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR                         6:15.09        
                  32.37     1:08.90 (36.53)     1:46.69 (37.79)     2:25.58 (38.89)
        3:04.32 (38.74)     3:43.83 (39.51)     4:22.03 (38.20)     5:01.37 (39.34)
        5:39.08 (37.71)     6:15.09 (36.01)                                        
 21 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR            6:16.09        
                  31.96     1:08.35 (36.39)     1:46.62 (38.27)     2:25.82 (39.20)
        3:04.08 (38.26)     3:43.52 (39.44)     4:23.30 (39.78)     5:01.78 (38.48)
        5:40.55 (38.77)     6:16.09 (35.54)                                        
 22 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR                      6:17.39        
                  30.11     1:05.49 (35.38)     1:42.37 (36.88)     2:20.39 (38.02)
        2:59.30 (38.91)     3:38.61 (39.31)     4:18.16 (39.55)     4:58.60 (40.44)
        5:39.10 (40.50)     6:17.39 (38.29)                                        
 23 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR                         6:20.36        
                  34.09     1:11.73 (37.64)     1:50.43 (38.70)     2:29.60 (39.17)
        3:08.07 (38.47)     3:47.06 (38.99)     4:27.13 (40.07)     5:06.72 (39.59)
        5:44.01 (37.29)     6:20.36 (36.35)                                        
 24 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR                 6:20.57        
                  34.19     1:11.50 (37.31)     1:50.31 (38.81)     2:29.44 (39.13)
        3:08.47 (39.03)     3:47.59 (39.12)     4:27.37 (39.78)     5:06.08 (38.71)
        5:44.87 (38.79)     6:20.57 (35.70)                                        
 25 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR                 6:20.88        
                  33.60     1:11.15 (37.55)     1:49.99 (38.84)     2:29.02 (39.03)
        3:07.80 (38.78)     3:47.34 (39.54)     4:26.77 (39.43)     5:06.43 (39.66)
        5:45.22 (38.79)     6:20.88 (35.66)                                        
 26 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 6:26.63        
                  33.57     1:11.02 (37.45)     1:49.63 (38.61)     2:29.35 (39.72)
        3:09.52 (40.17)     3:49.94 (40.42)     4:30.64 (40.70)     5:12.06 (41.42)
        5:50.66 (38.60)     6:26.63 (35.97)                                        
 27 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR            6:27.11        
                  32.32     1:09.27 (36.95)     1:47.92 (38.65)     2:27.24 (39.32)
        3:07.49 (40.25)     3:48.19 (40.70)     4:28.12 (39.93)     5:08.88 (40.76)
        5:48.31 (39.43)     6:27.11 (38.80)                                        
 28 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR            6:29.75        
                  33.87     1:11.87 (38.00)     1:50.91 (39.04)     2:30.74 (39.83)
        3:10.73 (39.99)     3:50.83 (40.10)     4:31.60 (40.77)     5:12.78 (41.18)
        5:51.33 (38.55)     6:29.75 (38.42)                                        
 29 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR            6:29.98        
                  33.36     1:10.56 (37.20)     1:50.43 (39.87)     2:31.12 (40.69)
        3:10.01 (38.89)     3:49.72 (39.71)     4:29.64 (39.92)     5:09.61 (39.97)
        5:48.49 (38.88)     6:29.98 (41.49)                                        
 30 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR                     6:34.48        
                  35.88     1:15.11 (39.23)     1:54.84 (39.73)     2:35.05 (40.21)
        3:14.78 (39.73)     3:55.84 (41.06)     4:35.66 (39.82)     5:16.35 (40.69)
        5:56.41 (40.06)     6:34.48 (38.07)                                        
 31 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            6:37.41        
                  33.96     1:12.59 (38.63)     1:54.08 (41.49)     2:36.15 (42.07)
        3:16.98 (40.83)     3:58.76 (41.78)     4:40.23 (41.47)     5:19.98 (39.75)
        6:00.58 (40.60)     6:37.41 (36.83)                                        
 32 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 Patriot-MR                     6:39.41        
                  32.38     1:10.34 (37.96)     1:50.83 (40.49)     2:32.16 (41.33)
        3:13.84 (41.68)     3:55.89 (42.05)     4:38.45 (42.56)     5:19.39 (40.94)
        6:00.64 (41.25)     6:39.41 (38.77)                                        
 33 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                         6:46.49        
                  33.21     1:11.64 (38.43)     1:52.45 (40.81)     2:33.54 (41.09)
        3:15.57 (42.03)     3:57.72 (42.15)     4:40.49 (42.77)     5:23.12 (42.63)
        6:05.90 (42.78)     6:46.49 (40.59)                                        
 34 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR            6:56.59        
                  35.84     1:15.19 (39.35)     1:56.72 (41.53)     2:38.17 (41.45)
        3:20.32 (42.15)     4:03.22 (42.90)     4:47.15 (43.93)     5:31.46 (44.31)
        6:15.03 (43.57)     6:56.59 (41.56)                                        
 35 Hanson, Larissa           13 Farmingdale-MR                 8:16.53        
                  36.08     1:20.57 (44.49)     2:11.72 (51.15)     3:02.68 (50.96)
        3:51.71 (49.03)   5:38.74 (1:47.03)     6:34.58 (55.84)     7:24.88 (50.30)
        8:16.53 (51.65)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 Empire-MR                      1:04.65        
                  31.28     1:04.65 (33.37)                                        
  2 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.71        
                  32.09     1:04.71 (32.62)                                        
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.21        
                  31.91     1:05.21 (33.30)                                        
  4 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR                      1:05.28        
                  31.43     1:05.28 (33.85)                                        
  5 Barakov, Kristina         14 SAC-NE                         1:06.29        
                  32.64     1:06.29 (33.65)                                        
  6 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.43        
                  32.91     1:06.43 (33.52)                                        
  7 Olson, Halie A            14 SAC-NE                         1:06.72        
                  32.67     1:06.72 (34.05)                                        
  8 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR                      1:06.94        
                  33.30     1:06.94 (33.64)                                        
  9 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR                      1:07.66        
                  33.15     1:07.66 (34.51)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR                      1:07.98        
                  33.12     1:07.98 (34.86)                                        
 11 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR                      1:09.39        
                  34.43     1:09.39 (34.96)                                        
 12 MacKeen, Catherine D      13 SAC-NE                         1:10.29        
                  34.29     1:10.29 (36.00)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Nicolette L      13 OWA-MR                         1:10.48        
                  34.41     1:10.48 (36.07)                                        
 14 Perry, Alicia M           13 SAC-NE                         1:10.74        
                  35.17     1:10.74 (35.57)                                        
 15 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.80        
                  34.30     1:10.80 (36.50)                                        
 16 Kenealy, Diana E          13 SAC-NE                         1:11.12        
                  34.82     1:11.12 (36.30)                                        
 17 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.44        
                  34.99     1:11.44 (36.45)                                        
 18 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                         1:11.89        
                  35.41     1:11.89 (36.48)                                        
 19 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR                      1:12.24        
                  34.87     1:12.24 (37.37)                                        
 20 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                         1:12.31        
                  35.04     1:12.31 (37.27)                                        
 21 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR                         1:12.41        
                  35.04     1:12.41 (37.37)                                        
 22 Lee, Patricia M           14 SAC-NE                         1:12.90        
                  35.57     1:12.90 (37.33)                                        
 23 Rubenstein, Allie S       14 Empire-MR                      1:13.07        
                  35.00     1:13.07 (38.07)                                        
 24 Chen, Lillian T           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.27        
                  35.88     1:13.27 (37.39)                                        
 25 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR                      1:13.66        
                  36.15     1:13.66 (37.51)                                        
 26 Lane, Kristin M           13 Empire-MR                      1:13.67        
                  36.41     1:13.67 (37.26)                                        
 27 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR                 1:13.72        
                  36.97     1:13.72 (36.75)                                        
 28 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR                      1:14.07        
                  36.25     1:14.07 (37.82)                                        
 29 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR                         1:14.44        
                  35.76     1:14.44 (38.68)                                        
 30 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.49        
                  35.86     1:14.49 (38.63)                                        
 31 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:15.32        
                  37.36     1:15.32 (37.96)                                        
 32 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.41        
                  37.36     1:15.41 (38.05)                                        
 33 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.43        
                  37.15     1:15.43 (38.28)                                        
 34 Lincoln, Haley S          14 SAC-NE                         1:15.65        
                  37.67     1:15.65 (37.98)                                        
 35 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.77        
                  36.80     1:15.77 (38.97)                                        
 36 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.96        
                  38.51     1:15.96 (37.45)                                        
 37 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 1:15.98        
                  37.17     1:15.98 (38.81)                                        
 38 Canzoneri, Jacqueline C   13 SAC-NE                         1:16.41        
                  37.41     1:16.41 (39.00)                                        
 39 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.84        
                  37.07     1:16.84 (39.77)                                        
 40 Chow, Laurie              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.08        
                  37.28     1:17.08 (39.80)                                        
 41 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.44        
                  38.56     1:18.44 (39.88)                                        
 42 Rasquin, Megan E          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.35        
                  38.11     1:19.35 (41.24)                                        
 43 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      1:19.63        
 44 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.67        
                  38.51     1:19.67 (41.16)                                        
 45 Palladino, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.07        
                  39.25     1:20.07 (40.82)                                        
 46 Buckley, Sara E           13 North Shore-MR                 1:20.61        
                  38.83     1:20.61 (41.78)                                        
 47 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                         1:20.64        
                  39.34     1:20.64 (41.30)                                        
 48 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.42        
                  40.69     1:21.42 (40.73)                                        
 49 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR                     1:21.90        
                  40.67     1:21.90 (41.23)                                        
 50 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 Empire-MR                      1:22.22        
                  39.83     1:22.22 (42.39)                                        
 51 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.65        
                  39.82     1:22.65 (42.83)                                        
 52 Metta, Evelyn E           13 SAC-NE                         1:22.94        
 53 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.96        
                  41.96     1:23.96 (42.00)                                        
 54 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.43        
                  40.47     1:24.43 (43.96)                                        
 55 Walencik, Olivia M        13 OWA-MR                         1:25.22        
                  39.64     1:25.22 (45.58)                                        
 56 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                         1:26.70        
                  41.83     1:26.70 (44.87)                                        
 57 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR                     1:32.13        
                  44.96     1:32.13 (47.17)                                        
 58 Statham, Ali M            13 North Shore-MR                 1:32.77        
                  46.52     1:32.77 (46.25)                                        
 -- Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR                          DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  51.13          DQ (57.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:14.24        
                  32.95     1:06.44 (33.49)     1:40.64 (34.20)     2:14.24 (33.60)
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:16.95        
                  32.01     1:06.37 (34.36)     1:41.87 (35.50)     2:16.95 (35.08)
  3 Haigney, Codi P           14 Empire-MR                      2:19.69        
                  33.02     1:08.00 (34.98)     1:43.79 (35.79)     2:19.69 (35.90)
  4 Olson, Halie A            14 SAC-NE                         2:20.25        
                  33.62     1:09.40 (35.78)     1:45.35 (35.95)     2:20.25 (34.90)
  5 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR                      2:20.52        
                  32.36     1:07.88 (35.52)     1:44.19 (36.31)     2:20.52 (36.33)
  6 Barakov, Kristina         14 SAC-NE                         2:20.78        
                  33.66     1:09.48 (35.82)     1:45.93 (36.45)     2:20.78 (34.85)
  7 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.74        
                  33.36     1:10.00 (36.64)     1:47.04 (37.04)     2:22.74 (35.70)
  8 Perry, Alicia M           13 SAC-NE                         2:26.70        
                  35.33     1:12.49 (37.16)     1:50.18 (37.69)     2:26.70 (36.52)
  9 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 Empire-MR                      2:27.98        
                  33.68     1:11.00 (37.32)     1:49.10 (38.10)     2:27.98 (38.88)
 10 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR                      2:28.42        
                  34.00     1:12.15 (38.15)     1:50.55 (38.40)     2:28.42 (37.87)
 11 MacKeen, Catherine D      13 SAC-NE                         2:31.36        
                  35.64     1:14.82 (39.18)     1:54.45 (39.63)     2:31.36 (36.91)
 12 Gibbons, Nicolette L      13 OWA-MR                         2:31.92        
                  36.69     1:15.61 (38.92)     1:54.38 (38.77)     2:31.92 (37.54)
 13 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR                      2:35.16        
                  34.99     1:15.54 (40.55)     1:55.80 (40.26)     2:35.16 (39.36)
 14 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.11        
                  37.70     1:16.48 (38.78)     1:56.30 (39.82)     2:36.11 (39.81)
 15 Lee, Patricia M           14 SAC-NE                         2:38.11        
                  36.82     1:17.45 (40.63)     1:58.96 (41.51)     2:38.11 (39.15)
 16 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:38.16        
                  36.13     1:15.96 (39.83)     1:57.51 (41.55)     2:38.16 (40.65)
 17 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.11        
                  37.17     1:18.63 (41.46)     2:00.58 (41.95)     2:39.11 (38.53)
 18 Canzoneri, Jacqueline C   13 SAC-NE                         2:40.05        
                  37.83     1:18.37 (40.54)     1:59.34 (40.97)     2:40.05 (40.71)
 19 Kenealy, Diana E          13 SAC-NE                         2:40.06        
                  38.24     1:19.01 (40.77)     2:00.42 (41.41)     2:40.06 (39.64)
 20 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR                      2:40.49        
                  38.26     1:18.33 (40.07)     1:59.39 (41.06)     2:40.49 (41.10)
 21 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR                         2:42.04        
                  37.90     1:18.83 (40.93)     2:00.95 (42.12)     2:42.04 (41.09)
 22 Lincoln, Haley S          14 SAC-NE                         2:42.92        
                  38.97     1:21.14 (42.17)     2:02.98 (41.84)     2:42.92 (39.94)
 23 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR                         2:45.05        
                  38.48     1:21.29 (42.81)     2:05.36 (44.07)     2:45.05 (39.69)
 24 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR            2:45.26        
                  38.36     1:19.88 (41.52)     2:03.07 (43.19)     2:45.26 (42.19)
 25 Sinclair, Audrey V        14 Hurricanes-MR                  2:48.63        
                  38.95     1:20.82 (41.87)     2:05.50 (44.68)     2:48.63 (43.13)
 26 Palladino, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:49.46        
                  39.73     1:22.89 (43.16)     2:07.30 (44.41)     2:49.46 (42.16)
 27 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                         2:50.84        
                  40.65     1:25.18 (44.53)     2:09.53 (44.35)     2:50.84 (41.31)
 28 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR            2:51.20        
                  38.93     1:23.16 (44.23)     2:08.00 (44.84)     2:51.20 (43.20)
 29 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR                       2:52.19        
                2:52.22         2:52.19 ( )                                        
 30 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR            2:52.87        
                  39.59     1:23.03 (43.44)     2:08.45 (45.42)     2:52.87 (44.42)
 31 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         2:54.10        
                  40.64     1:24.15 (43.51)     2:09.68 (45.53)     2:54.10 (44.42)
 32 Zilberman, Stephanie A    14 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:54.46        
                  39.98     1:23.66 (43.68)     2:09.10 (45.44)     2:54.46 (45.36)
 33 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR            2:56.61        
                  40.66     1:25.98 (45.32)     2:12.12 (46.14)     2:56.61 (44.49)
 34 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR                       2:57.51        
                  41.56     1:25.64 (44.08)     2:13.02 (47.38)     2:57.51 (44.49)
 35 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR            2:58.41        
                  43.02     1:28.04 (45.02)     2:14.57 (46.53)     2:58.41 (43.84)
 36 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR            3:01.24        
                  42.62     1:27.76 (45.14)     2:14.84 (47.08)     3:01.24 (46.40)
 37 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                         3:02.13        
                  40.99     1:26.58 (45.59)     2:14.86 (48.28)     3:02.13 (47.27)
 38 Metta, Evelyn E           13 SAC-NE                         3:03.19        
                1:29.20   3:03.19 (1:33.99)                                        
 39 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR                     3:24.78        
                  49.03   3:24.78 (2:35.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR                      1:09.93        
                  32.97     1:09.93 (36.96)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                         1:10.71        
                  33.46     1:10.71 (37.25)                                        
  3 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                         1:14.61        
                  34.65     1:14.61 (39.96)                                        
  4 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                         1:14.92        
                  35.76     1:14.92 (39.16)                                        
  5 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.44        
                  36.00     1:15.44 (39.44)                                        
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR                      1:15.89        
                  36.04     1:15.89 (39.85)                                        
  7 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 Empire-MR                      1:15.90        
                  35.98     1:15.90 (39.92)                                        
  8 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 Empire-MR                      1:16.35        
                  35.97     1:16.35 (40.38)                                        
  9 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR                      1:17.23        
                  36.94     1:17.23 (40.29)                                        
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 1:17.77        
                  36.41     1:17.77 (41.36)                                        
 11 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR                      1:17.79        
                  36.77     1:17.79 (41.02)                                        
 12 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR                      1:17.86        
                  37.26     1:17.86 (40.60)                                        
 13 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.11        
                  37.78     1:19.11 (41.33)                                        
 14 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR                         1:20.83        
                  37.97     1:20.83 (42.86)                                        
 15 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR                      1:20.99        
                  38.58     1:20.99 (42.41)                                        
 16 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR                      1:21.08        
                  38.00     1:21.08 (43.08)                                        
 17 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR                      1:21.44        
                  38.52     1:21.44 (42.92)                                        
 18 Olson, Halie A            14 SAC-NE                         1:21.91        
                  39.58     1:21.91 (42.33)                                        
 19 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR                         1:22.36        
                  39.26     1:22.36 (43.10)                                        
 20 Kenealy, Diana E          13 SAC-NE                         1:22.47        
                  39.11     1:22.47 (43.36)                                        
 21 Greff, Christie R         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.03        
                  39.12     1:23.03 (43.91)                                        
 22 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR                     1:24.21        
                  40.02     1:24.21 (44.19)                                        
 23 Lincoln, Haley S          14 SAC-NE                         1:24.35        
                  41.70     1:24.35 (42.65)                                        
 24 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 Empire-MR                      1:24.42        
                  39.59     1:24.42 (44.83)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Nicolette L      13 OWA-MR                         1:24.53        
                  39.75     1:24.53 (44.78)                                        
 26 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.85        
                  40.40     1:24.85 (44.45)                                        
 27 Lai, Diana                14 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.08        
                  40.06     1:25.08 (45.02)                                        
 28 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.17        
                  40.29     1:25.17 (44.88)                                        
 29 Rasquin, Megan E          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.50        
                  39.78     1:25.50 (45.72)                                        
 30 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR                 1:25.62        
                  40.75     1:25.62 (44.87)                                        
 31 Lee, Patricia M           14 SAC-NE                         1:25.89        
                  40.89     1:25.89 (45.00)                                        
 32 Canzoneri, Jacqueline C   13 SAC-NE                         1:26.37        
                  41.14     1:26.37 (45.23)                                        
 33 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.38        
                  41.82     1:26.38 (44.56)                                        
 34 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                         1:27.01        
                  41.69     1:27.01 (45.32)                                        
 35 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.04        
                  40.51     1:27.04 (46.53)                                        
 36 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR                      1:27.29        
                  41.81     1:27.29 (45.48)                                        
 37 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR                      1:27.91        
                  41.70     1:27.91 (46.21)                                        
 38 Palladino, Erica L        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.08        
                  41.83     1:28.08 (46.25)                                        
 39 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.82        
                  41.66     1:28.82 (47.16)                                        
 40 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                         1:29.07        
                  40.53     1:29.07 (48.54)                                        
 41 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR                     1:29.11        
                  42.48     1:29.11 (46.63)                                        
 42 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.22        
                  41.11     1:29.22 (48.11)                                        
 43 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.23        
                  40.65     1:29.23 (48.58)                                        
 44 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 Patriot-MR                     1:29.65        
                  41.32     1:29.65 (48.33)                                        
 45 Chow, Laurie              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.87        
                  42.17     1:29.87 (47.70)                                        
 46 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR                      1:30.02        
                  41.43     1:30.02 (48.59)                                        
 47 Metta, Evelyn E           13 SAC-NE                         1:30.40        
                  42.17     1:30.40 (48.23)                                        
 48 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR                     1:34.43        
                  44.95     1:34.43 (49.48)                                        
 49 White, Sarah E            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.77        
                  44.79     1:34.77 (49.98)                                        
 50 Buckley, Sara E           13 North Shore-MR                 1:35.07        
                  44.50     1:35.07 (50.57)                                        
 51 Walencik, Olivia M        13 OWA-MR                         1:35.88        
                  43.84     1:35.88 (52.04)                                        
 52 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      1:36.91        
                  46.06     1:36.91 (50.85)                                        
 53 Statham, Ali M            13 North Shore-MR                 1:37.09        
                  45.94     1:37.09 (51.15)                                        
 54 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:40.00        
                  46.52     1:40.00 (53.48)                                        
 55 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:40.09        
                  47.45     1:40.09 (52.64)                                        
 56 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:40.91        
                  48.03     1:40.91 (52.88)                                        
 57 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR            1:46.93        
                  50.03     1:46.93 (56.90)                                        
 58 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR                     1:51.49        
                  52.32     1:51.49 (59.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR                      2:31.21        
                  33.49     1:11.62 (38.13)     1:51.29 (39.67)     2:31.21 (39.92)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                         2:35.40        
                  36.44     1:15.54 (39.10)     1:55.86 (40.32)     2:35.40 (39.54)
  3 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                         2:40.70        
                  37.33     1:18.12 (40.79)     1:59.67 (41.55)     2:40.70 (41.03)
  4 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 Empire-MR                      2:41.26        
                  36.30     1:16.13 (39.83)     1:57.72 (41.59)     2:41.26 (43.54)
  5 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                         2:46.24        
                  36.26     1:18.14 (41.88)     2:02.04 (43.90)     2:46.24 (44.20)
  6 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                         2:46.70        
                  35.51     1:18.10 (42.59)     2:02.94 (44.84)     2:46.70 (43.76)
  7 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:47.55        
                  37.54     1:20.31 (42.77)     2:04.96 (44.65)     2:47.55 (42.59)
  8 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR                      2:48.97        
                  38.67     1:21.07 (42.40)     2:04.92 (43.85)     2:48.97 (44.05)
  9 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 2:50.17        
                  38.27     1:20.76 (42.49)     2:04.87 (44.11)     2:50.17 (45.30)
 10 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR                      2:50.58        
                  37.26     1:20.34 (43.08)     2:05.51 (45.17)     2:50.58 (45.07)
 11 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                         2:53.00        
                  37.09     1:22.75 (45.66)     2:07.26 (44.51)     2:53.00 (45.74)
 12 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR                 2:53.45        
                  39.12     1:24.00 (44.88)     2:09.31 (45.31)     2:53.45 (44.14)
 13 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR                      2:55.20        
                  39.62     1:24.29 (44.67)     2:09.84 (45.55)     2:55.20 (45.36)
 14 Lincoln, Haley S          14 SAC-NE                         2:59.93        
                  42.30     1:28.45 (46.15)     2:14.37 (45.92)     2:59.93 (45.56)
 15 Lai, Diana                14 Express Swimming-MR            3:00.70        
                  40.38     1:25.49 (45.11)     2:12.99 (47.50)     3:00.70 (47.71)
 16 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR            3:01.10        
                  40.98     1:27.15 (46.17)     2:14.48 (47.33)     3:01.10 (46.62)
 17 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR            3:02.58        
                  41.26     1:27.63 (46.37)     2:15.09 (47.46)     3:02.58 (47.49)
 18 Canzoneri, Jacqueline C   13 SAC-NE                         3:03.03        
                  41.09     1:28.34 (47.25)     2:16.08 (47.74)     3:03.03 (46.95)
 19 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR                     3:03.31        
                  40.79     1:27.66 (46.87)     2:15.04 (47.38)     3:03.31 (48.27)
 20 Dreiss, Danielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR            3:03.53        
                  41.62     1:28.90 (47.28)     2:17.68 (48.78)     3:03.53 (45.85)
 21 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                         3:04.67        
                  41.90     1:27.30 (45.40)     2:15.79 (48.49)     3:04.67 (48.88)
 22 Rasquin, Megan E          14 Express Swimming-MR            3:07.41        
                  42.11     1:28.59 (46.48)     2:18.04 (49.45)     3:07.41 (49.37)
 23 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR                     3:09.02        
                  43.07     1:32.57 (49.50)     2:22.10 (49.53)     3:09.02 (46.92)
 24 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR                 3:09.25        
                  43.32     1:32.95 (49.63)     2:22.87 (49.92)     3:09.25 (46.38)
 25 Christiansen, Adrie B     13 Express Swimming-MR            3:11.28        
                  42.88     1:32.91 (50.03)     2:23.18 (50.27)     3:11.28 (48.10)
 26 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 Patriot-MR                     3:12.12        
                  42.53     1:32.53 (50.00)     2:23.09 (50.56)     3:12.12 (49.03)
 27 Tusa, Kayla M             14 Express Swimming-MR            3:12.85        
                  41.99     1:31.85 (49.86)     2:22.13 (50.28)     3:12.85 (50.72)
 28 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR                       3:18.21        
                  44.99     1:35.10 (50.11)     2:27.33 (52.23)     3:18.21 (50.88)
 29 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR                     3:21.71        
                  45.24     1:36.52 (51.28)     2:29.70 (53.18)     3:21.71 (52.01)
 30 Sinclair, Audrey V        14 Hurricanes-MR                  3:25.05        
                  44.60     1:35.99 (51.39)     2:30.74 (54.75)     3:25.05 (54.31)
 31 Walencik, Olivia M        13 OWA-MR                         3:30.45        
                  44.41     1:36.19 (51.78)   3:30.45 (1:54.26)                    
 32 Rozakis, Alexandra E      14 Express Swimming-MR            3:36.81        
                  47.49     1:42.99 (55.50)     2:40.04 (57.05)     3:36.81 (56.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                         1:01.02        
                  28.60     1:01.02 (32.42)                                        
  2 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.93        
                  29.80     1:02.93 (33.13)                                        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                         1:04.57        
                  30.62     1:04.57 (33.95)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                         1:04.60        
                  30.72     1:04.60 (33.88)                                        
  5 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR                      1:05.18        
                  30.76     1:05.18 (34.42)                                        
  6 Barakov, Kristina         14 SAC-NE                         1:05.53        
                  30.76     1:05.53 (34.77)                                        
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.80        
                  30.76     1:05.80 (35.04)                                        
  8 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR                      1:05.91        
                  30.51     1:05.91 (35.40)                                        
  9 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                         1:06.57        
                  30.90     1:06.57 (35.67)                                        
 10 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.63        
                  30.98     1:06.63 (35.65)                                        
 11 Perry, Alicia M           13 SAC-NE                         1:06.69        
                  31.67     1:06.69 (35.02)                                        
 12 Weinreb, Halley D         13 Empire-MR                      1:07.51        
                  30.37     1:07.51 (37.14)                                        
 13 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR                      1:07.93        
                  31.40     1:07.93 (36.53)                                        
 14 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.35        
                  32.75     1:08.35 (35.60)                                        
 15 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR                      1:09.27        
                  32.44     1:09.27 (36.83)                                        
 16 Kenealy, Diana E          13 SAC-NE                         1:09.34        
                  32.34     1:09.34 (37.00)                                        
 17 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.37        
                  30.97     1:09.37 (38.40)                                        
 18 Haigney, Codi P           14 Empire-MR                      1:09.92        
                  32.52     1:09.92 (37.40)                                        
 19 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                         1:09.93        
                  31.11     1:09.93 (38.82)                                        
 20 MacKeen, Catherine D      13 SAC-NE                         1:10.37        
                  32.22     1:10.37 (38.15)                                        
 21 Lee, Patricia M           14 SAC-NE                         1:10.48        
                  32.69     1:10.48 (37.79)                                        
 22 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR                      1:11.06        
                  32.90     1:11.06 (38.16)                                        
 23 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR                 1:11.25        
                  33.42     1:11.25 (37.83)                                        
 24 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR                         1:11.38        
                  33.18     1:11.38 (38.20)                                        
 25 Olson, Halie A            14 SAC-NE                         1:12.03        
                  34.42     1:12.03 (37.61)                                        
 26 Lane, Kristin M           13 Empire-MR                      1:12.21        
                  33.59     1:12.21 (38.62)                                        
 27 Gibbons, Nicolette L      13 OWA-MR                         1:12.23        
                  33.15     1:12.23 (39.08)                                        
 28 Clarkson, Marie E         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.25        
                  33.19     1:12.25 (39.06)                                        
 29 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR                         1:12.90        
                  33.80     1:12.90 (39.10)                                        
 29 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR                      1:12.90        
                  34.33     1:12.90 (38.57)                                        
 31 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 Empire-MR                      1:12.93        
                  33.27     1:12.93 (39.66)                                        
 32 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR                      1:13.04        
                  35.24     1:13.04 (37.80)                                        
 33 Rubenstein, Allie S       14 Empire-MR                      1:13.31        
                  33.36     1:13.31 (39.95)                                        
 34 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:13.73        
                  33.37     1:13.73 (40.36)                                        
 35 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR                      1:14.07        
                  34.44     1:14.07 (39.63)                                        
 36 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR                         1:14.22        
                  33.18     1:14.22 (41.04)                                        
 37 Sanacore, Kathryn I       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.53        
                  34.24     1:14.53 (40.29)                                        
 38 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.94        
                  34.24     1:14.94 (40.70)                                        
 39 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR                      1:16.62        
                  35.07     1:16.62 (41.55)                                        
 40 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR                 1:17.18        
                  35.78     1:17.18 (41.40)                                        
 41 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 1:17.27        
                  36.67     1:17.27 (40.60)                                        
 42 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR                      1:17.62        
                  34.85     1:17.62 (42.77)                                        
 43 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR                 1:17.66        
                  36.50     1:17.66 (41.16)                                        
 44 Metta, Evelyn E           13 SAC-NE                         1:17.88        
                  36.36     1:17.88 (41.52)                                        
 45 Lotito, Samantha M        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.02        
                  36.66     1:18.02 (41.36)                                        
 46 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR                      1:18.55        
                  35.91     1:18.55 (42.64)                                        
 47 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR                 1:18.68        
                  37.60     1:18.68 (41.08)                                        
 48 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR                         1:19.04        
                  35.42     1:19.04 (43.62)                                        
 49 Cristoforo, Marie E       13 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.89        
                  37.71     1:20.89 (43.18)                                        
 50 Zilberman, Stephanie A    14 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:21.53        
                  36.31     1:21.53 (45.22)                                        
 51 Noonan, Kristen N         13 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.97        
                  36.30     1:21.97 (45.67)                                        
 52 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR                     1:22.89        
                  37.49     1:22.89 (45.40)                                        
 53 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR                       1:23.12        
                  37.86     1:23.12 (45.26)                                        
 54 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR                     1:32.55        
                  42.32     1:32.55 (50.23)                                        
 55 Diffley, Jaclyn E         14 Empire-MR                      1:35.38        
                  41.02     1:35.38 (54.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.11        
                  30.74     1:05.24 (34.50)     1:41.38 (36.14)     2:18.11 (36.73)
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                         2:23.53        
                  30.40     1:06.44 (36.04)     1:43.87 (37.43)     2:23.53 (39.66)
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:23.68        
                  31.41     1:07.86 (36.45)     1:46.22 (38.36)     2:23.68 (37.46)
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                         2:26.66        
                  30.37     1:06.51 (36.14)     1:45.35 (38.84)     2:26.66 (41.31)
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR                      2:29.29        
                  33.16     1:10.96 (37.80)     1:49.37 (38.41)     2:29.29 (39.92)
  6 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.71        
                  33.13     1:11.42 (38.29)     1:52.09 (40.67)     2:31.71 (39.62)
  7 Perry, Alicia M           13 SAC-NE                         2:31.83        
                  33.42     1:11.87 (38.45)     1:52.37 (40.50)     2:31.83 (39.46)
  8 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR                      2:32.89        
                  33.33     1:12.44 (39.11)     1:52.84 (40.40)     2:32.89 (40.05)
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:32.95        
                  33.43     1:10.89 (37.46)     1:51.90 (41.01)     2:32.95 (41.05)
 10 Lane, Kristin M           13 Empire-MR                      2:34.36        
                  34.07     1:13.30 (39.23)     1:54.12 (40.82)     2:34.36 (40.24)
 11 Barakov, Kristina         14 SAC-NE                         2:36.67        
                  34.49     1:13.64 (39.15)     1:55.55 (41.91)     2:36.67 (41.12)
 12 MacKeen, Catherine D      13 SAC-NE                         2:43.60        
                  34.34     1:14.70 (40.36)     1:59.04 (44.34)     2:43.60 (44.56)
 13 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR                         2:45.13        
                  34.61     1:15.90 (41.29)     2:00.43 (44.53)     2:45.13 (44.70)
 14 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR                     3:13.69        
                  38.29     1:25.25 (46.96)     2:18.59 (53.34)     3:13.69 (55.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:14.52        
                  29.72     1:03.71 (33.99)     1:44.01 (40.30)     2:14.52 (30.51)
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                         2:21.97        
                  30.87     1:06.17 (35.30)     1:51.00 (44.83)     2:21.97 (30.97)
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                         2:22.71        
                  28.94     1:06.43 (37.49)     1:50.47 (44.04)     2:22.71 (32.24)
  4 Senken, Natasha L         14 OWA-MR                         2:23.30        
                  31.83     1:10.33 (38.50)     1:49.94 (39.61)     2:23.30 (33.36)
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR                      2:24.04        
                  31.33     1:08.44 (37.11)     1:51.16 (42.72)     2:24.04 (32.88)
  6 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR                      2:26.52        
                  32.23     1:09.63 (37.40)     1:52.77 (43.14)     2:26.52 (33.75)
  7 Quinn, Kelly A            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.22        
                  30.64     1:08.84 (38.20)     1:52.02 (43.18)     2:27.22 (35.20)
  8 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR                      2:27.32        
                  31.25     1:08.50 (37.25)     1:54.30 (45.80)     2:27.32 (33.02)
  9 Barakov, Kristina         14 SAC-NE                         2:27.46        
                  31.36     1:06.97 (35.61)     1:52.81 (45.84)     2:27.46 (34.65)
 10 Perry, Alicia M           13 SAC-NE                         2:27.80        
                  32.99     1:10.36 (37.37)     1:55.66 (45.30)     2:27.80 (32.14)
 11 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR                      2:27.97        
                  32.62     1:10.73 (38.11)     1:53.88 (43.15)     2:27.97 (34.09)
 12 Olson, Halie A            14 SAC-NE                         2:28.45        
                  34.46     1:09.60 (35.14)     1:55.04 (45.44)     2:28.45 (33.41)
 13 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR                      2:28.98        
                  34.26     1:13.83 (39.57)     1:56.31 (42.48)     2:28.98 (32.67)
 14 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 Empire-MR                      2:29.13        
                  31.62     1:13.68 (42.06)     1:55.73 (42.05)     2:29.13 (33.40)
 15 Weinreb, Halley D         13 Empire-MR                      2:29.20        
                  30.53     1:06.91 (36.38)     1:52.57 (45.66)     2:29.20 (36.63)
 16 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                  2:29.51        
                  31.61     1:08.96 (37.35)     1:56.72 (47.76)     2:29.51 (32.79)
 17 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         13 Empire-MR                      2:29.68        
                  32.66     1:09.35 (36.69)     1:56.48 (47.13)     2:29.68 (33.20)
 18 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR                      2:29.71        
                  32.81     1:13.50 (40.69)     1:55.49 (41.99)     2:29.71 (34.22)
 19 Caparelli, Olivia R       14 Empire-MR                      2:29.92        
                  33.31     1:12.70 (39.39)     1:55.87 (43.17)     2:29.92 (34.05)
 20 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR                      2:31.17        
                  33.87     1:12.67 (38.80)     1:58.24 (45.57)     2:31.17 (32.93)
 20 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR                      2:31.17        
                  33.48     1:13.46 (39.98)     1:59.58 (46.12)     2:31.17 (31.59)
 22 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR                  2:31.39        
                  33.00     1:11.61 (38.61)     1:57.49 (45.88)     2:31.39 (33.90)
 23 Gibbons, Nicolette L      13 OWA-MR                         2:31.67        
                  31.99     1:11.78 (39.79)     1:57.40 (45.62)     2:31.67 (34.27)
 24 Lane, Kristin M           13 Empire-MR                      2:32.37        
                  34.55     1:13.38 (38.83)     2:00.31 (46.93)     2:32.37 (32.06)
 25 Bahl, Kanika              13 OWA-MR                         2:33.37        
                  32.75     1:12.06 (39.31)     1:55.55 (43.49)     2:33.37 (37.82)
 26 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR                         2:33.66        
                  33.05     1:11.01 (37.96)     1:57.89 (46.88)     2:33.66 (35.77)
 27 Young, Kayla M            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:33.78        
                  32.47     1:12.93 (40.46)     2:00.15 (47.22)     2:33.78 (33.63)
 28 Lee, Patricia M           14 SAC-NE                         2:34.46        
                  33.21     1:13.01 (39.80)     1:59.73 (46.72)     2:34.46 (34.73)
 29 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR                 2:34.51        
                  33.52     1:14.08 (40.56)     1:59.22 (45.14)     2:34.51 (35.29)
 30 MacKeen, Catherine D      13 SAC-NE                         2:34.57        
                  32.88     1:13.76 (40.88)     2:00.27 (46.51)     2:34.57 (34.30)
 31 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR                         2:34.76        
                  34.39     1:13.60 (39.21)     2:00.17 (46.57)     2:34.76 (34.59)
 32 Kenealy, Diana E          13 SAC-NE                         2:35.51        
                  33.39     1:13.12 (39.73)     2:00.45 (47.33)     2:35.51 (35.06)
 33 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR                         2:35.81        
                  34.81     1:15.87 (41.06)     2:00.11 (44.24)     2:35.81 (35.70)
 34 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR                         2:36.08        
                  33.44     1:14.53 (41.09)     2:00.07 (45.54)     2:36.08 (36.01)
 35 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                         2:37.51        
                  33.49     1:15.34 (41.85)     2:01.87 (46.53)     2:37.51 (35.64)
 36 Lawler, Rachel            14 Express Swimming-MR            2:38.11        
                  33.70     1:15.59 (41.89)     2:01.78 (46.19)     2:38.11 (36.33)
 37 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR                      2:38.39        
                  36.99     1:15.58 (38.59)     2:01.53 (45.95)     2:38.39 (36.86)
 38 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR                      2:39.73        
                  36.17     1:17.78 (41.61)     2:04.12 (46.34)     2:39.73 (35.61)
 39 Canzoneri, Jacqueline C   13 SAC-NE                         2:39.78        
                  35.85     1:16.66 (40.81)     2:02.25 (45.59)     2:39.78 (37.53)
 40 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR                      2:39.96        
                  35.13     1:16.04 (40.91)     2:04.73 (48.69)     2:39.96 (35.23)
 41 Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR                 2:40.20        
                  35.48     1:16.29 (40.81)     2:04.96 (48.67)     2:40.20 (35.24)
 42 Lincoln, Haley S          14 SAC-NE                         2:40.51        
                  37.56     1:18.04 (40.48)     2:06.16 (48.12)     2:40.51 (34.35)
 43 Cannatella, Katie G       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:40.66        
                  35.50     1:17.60 (42.10)     2:04.21 (46.61)     2:40.66 (36.45)
 44 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 2:41.26        
                  37.87     1:18.53 (40.66)     2:05.48 (46.95)     2:41.26 (35.78)
 45 Black, Nicole M           13 North Shore-MR                 2:42.24        
                  36.45     1:17.33 (40.88)     2:05.82 (48.49)     2:42.24 (36.42)
 46 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         2:45.86        
                  34.77     1:16.04 (41.27)     2:05.71 (49.67)     2:45.86 (40.15)
 47 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                         2:46.63        
                  38.94     1:21.11 (42.17)     2:10.02 (48.91)     2:46.63 (36.61)
 48 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR                         2:46.87        
                  34.27     1:17.53 (43.26)     2:11.25 (53.72)     2:46.87 (35.62)
 49 Zehner, Lauren M          13 North Shore-MR                 2:47.27        
                  36.29     1:16.94 (40.65)     2:11.58 (54.64)     2:47.27 (35.69)
 50 Stokes, Sarah E           14 Bscat-MR                       2:49.34        
                  37.66     1:19.65 (41.99)     2:12.27 (52.62)     2:49.34 (37.07)
 51 Barrionuevo, Camila S     14 Patriot-MR                     2:50.10        
                  36.67     1:21.61 (44.94)     2:10.62 (49.01)     2:50.10 (39.48)
 52 Rasquin, Megan E          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:50.32        
                  38.26     1:21.09 (42.83)     2:10.17 (49.08)     2:50.32 (40.15)
 53 Metta, Evelyn E           13 SAC-NE                         2:50.89        
                  34.90     1:20.24 (45.34)     2:12.20 (51.96)     2:50.89 (38.69)
 54 Gandhi, Priya             13 OWA-MR                         2:52.83        
                  38.59     1:25.19 (46.60)     2:12.41 (47.22)     2:52.83 (40.42)
 55 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                         2:54.70        
                  38.42     1:21.93 (43.51)     2:15.79 (53.86)     2:54.70 (38.91)
 56 Morgan, Justina M         14 Bscat-MR                       2:55.90        
                  39.60     1:24.76 (45.16)     2:16.64 (51.88)     2:55.90 (39.26)
 57 Brady, Nikki D            13 Patriot-MR                     3:00.39        
                  39.60     1:25.59 (45.99)     2:19.29 (53.70)     3:00.39 (41.10)
 58 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR                     3:00.80        
                  39.77     1:30.78 (51.01)     2:18.81 (48.03)     3:00.80 (41.99)
 59 Russo, Victoria E         13 Farmingdale-MR                 3:02.90        
                  40.33     1:26.51 (46.18)     2:21.90 (55.39)     3:02.90 (41.00)
 60 Palmer, Taylor            13 Farmingdale-MR                 3:09.77        
                  42.51     1:33.43 (50.92)     2:28.21 (54.78)     3:09.77 (41.56)
 61 Kearns, Bridget M         13 Express Swimming-MR            3:12.23        
                  37.64     1:22.47 (44.83)     2:18.74 (56.27)     3:12.23 (53.49)
 62 Balow, Molly J            14 Patriot-MR                     3:18.48        
                  43.00     1:38.23 (55.23)     2:31.93 (53.70)     3:18.48 (46.55)
 63 Wood, Bella F             13 Patriot-MR                     3:33.23        
                  50.01     1:43.49 (53.48)   2:44.38 (1:00.89)     3:33.23 (48.85)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR            4:37.62        
                  30.14     1:04.31 (34.17)     1:39.82 (35.51)     2:14.66 (34.84)
        2:54.82 (40.16)     3:35.57 (40.75)     4:07.21 (31.64)     4:37.62 (30.41)
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     14 Empire-MR                      4:52.74        
                  31.93     1:09.88 (37.95)     1:47.99 (38.11)     2:25.34 (37.35)
        3:06.40 (41.06)     3:47.57 (41.17)     4:21.10 (33.53)     4:52.74 (31.64)
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR            5:00.82        
                  30.86     1:08.24 (37.38)     1:45.90 (37.66)     2:22.38 (36.48)
        3:08.02 (45.64)     3:54.20 (46.18)     4:28.36 (34.16)     5:00.82 (32.46)
  4 Haigney, Codi P           14 Empire-MR                      5:03.30        
                  31.57     1:08.41 (36.84)     1:45.51 (37.10)     2:23.18 (37.67)
        3:10.01 (46.83)     3:57.22 (47.21)     4:30.42 (33.20)     5:03.30 (32.88)
  5 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                         5:03.40        
                  31.88     1:08.85 (36.97)     1:45.69 (36.84)     2:22.35 (36.66)
        3:09.16 (46.81)     3:55.34 (46.18)     4:29.67 (34.33)     5:03.40 (33.73)
  6 Barakov, Kristina         14 SAC-NE                         5:04.41        
                  32.07     1:09.52 (37.45)     1:46.30 (36.78)     2:23.22 (36.92)
        3:09.25 (46.03)     3:55.68 (46.43)     4:30.02 (34.34)     5:04.41 (34.39)
  7 Lane, Kristin M           13 Empire-MR                      5:06.17        
                  33.38     1:12.01 (38.63)     1:51.68 (39.67)     2:30.37 (38.69)
        3:15.96 (45.59)     4:01.58 (45.62)     4:34.36 (32.78)     5:06.17 (31.81)
  8 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                         5:07.34        
                  31.33     1:08.10 (36.77)     1:46.88 (38.78)     2:26.08 (39.20)
        3:13.50 (47.42)     4:00.57 (47.07)     4:34.21 (33.64)     5:07.34 (33.13)
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR            5:07.60        
                  32.13     1:09.50 (37.37)     1:49.68 (40.18)     2:29.04 (39.36)
        3:14.03 (44.99)     3:59.38 (45.35)     4:33.60 (34.22)     5:07.60 (34.00)
 10 Suzuka, Shieri            14 Empire-MR                      5:07.82        
                  31.86     1:10.35 (38.49)     1:49.11 (38.76)     2:28.92 (39.81)
        3:13.14 (44.22)     3:58.60 (45.46)     4:32.81 (34.21)     5:07.82 (35.01)
 11 Perry, Alicia M           13 SAC-NE                         5:10.22        
                  32.33     1:08.82 (36.49)     1:48.61 (39.79)     2:28.62 (40.01)
        3:13.78 (45.16)     4:00.72 (46.94)     4:35.99 (35.27)     5:10.22 (34.23)
 12 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR                      5:11.80        
                  32.52     1:12.18 (39.66)     1:51.83 (39.65)     2:31.43 (39.60)
        3:15.66 (44.23)     4:01.08 (45.42)     4:36.77 (35.69)     5:11.80 (35.03)
 13 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR                      5:15.80        
                  33.90     1:15.22 (41.32)     1:55.01 (39.79)     2:34.37 (39.36)
        3:20.10 (45.73)     4:06.01 (45.91)     4:41.90 (35.89)     5:15.80 (33.90)
 14 Olson, Halie A            14 SAC-NE                         5:16.87        
                  34.09     1:15.30 (41.21)     1:53.35 (38.05)     2:32.27 (38.92)
        3:18.78 (46.51)     4:05.73 (46.95)     4:41.72 (35.99)     5:16.87 (35.15)
 15 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR                      5:17.44        
                  34.68     1:16.10 (41.42)     1:57.74 (41.64)     2:38.45 (40.71)
        3:24.19 (45.74)     4:10.53 (46.34)     4:44.61 (34.08)     5:17.44 (32.83)
 16 Weinreb, Halley D         13 Empire-MR                      5:21.89        
                  32.03     1:10.21 (38.18)     1:51.31 (41.10)     2:33.82 (42.51)
        3:18.47 (44.65)     4:05.47 (47.00)     4:44.08 (38.61)     5:21.89 (37.81)
 17 Lee, Patricia M           14 SAC-NE                         5:25.06        
                  32.95     1:12.02 (39.07)     1:53.74 (41.72)     2:36.28 (42.54)
        3:22.58 (46.30)     4:10.85 (48.27)     4:48.51 (37.66)     5:25.06 (36.55)
 18 MacKeen, Catherine D      13 SAC-NE                         5:25.11        
                  32.66     1:12.79 (40.13)     1:56.00 (43.21)     2:37.35 (41.35)
        3:25.13 (47.78)     4:12.70 (47.57)     4:49.95 (37.25)     5:25.11 (35.16)
 19 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR                 5:26.74        
                  36.64     1:20.30 (43.66)     2:02.97 (42.67)     2:44.82 (41.85)
        3:29.99 (45.17)     4:15.11 (45.12)     4:51.86 (36.75)     5:26.74 (34.88)
 20 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR                         5:27.46        
                  34.97     1:17.61 (42.64)     2:00.77 (43.16)     2:43.57 (42.80)
        3:28.94 (45.37)     4:15.00 (46.06)     4:52.47 (37.47)     5:27.46 (34.99)
 21 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR                         5:27.97        
                  35.15     1:19.05 (43.90)     2:00.70 (41.65)     2:42.10 (41.40)
        3:29.65 (47.55)     4:17.18 (47.53)     4:53.48 (36.30)     5:27.97 (34.49)
 22 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                         5:31.45        
                  35.52     1:16.98 (41.46)     2:00.63 (43.65)     2:43.96 (43.33)
        3:30.65 (46.69)     4:16.58 (45.93)     4:54.93 (38.35)     5:31.45 (36.52)
 23 Carlino, Hannah R         13 North Shore-MR                 5:31.93        
                  34.03     1:16.84 (42.81)     2:00.26 (43.42)     2:42.73 (42.47)
        3:29.44 (46.71)     4:15.06 (45.62)     4:54.09 (39.03)     5:31.93 (37.84)
 24 Kenealy, Diana E          13 SAC-NE                         5:32.80        
                  33.93     1:13.13 (39.20)     1:55.87 (42.74)     2:38.03 (42.16)
        3:28.15 (50.12)     4:19.59 (51.44)     4:57.01 (37.42)     5:32.80 (35.79)
 25 Ficenec, Karen D          13 SAC-NE                         5:33.67        
                  38.45     1:21.80 (43.35)     2:04.84 (43.04)     2:45.95 (41.11)
        3:30.85 (44.90)     4:15.66 (44.81)     4:56.16 (40.50)     5:33.67 (37.51)
 26 Lincoln, Haley S          14 SAC-NE                         5:41.49        
                  37.93     1:24.50 (46.57)     2:05.55 (41.05)     2:48.58 (43.03)
        3:36.33 (47.75)     4:26.06 (49.73)     5:03.85 (37.79)     5:41.49 (37.64)
 27 Canzoneri, Jacqueline C   13 SAC-NE                         5:44.29        
                  36.43     1:21.90 (45.47)     2:04.40 (42.50)     2:47.23 (42.83)
        3:35.29 (48.06)     4:25.30 (50.01)     5:05.43 (40.13)     5:44.29 (38.86)
 28 Metta, Evelyn E           13 SAC-NE                         6:10.32        
                  37.62     1:21.99 (44.37)   2:58.27 (1:36.28)     3:50.83 (52.56)
        4:45.18 (54.35)   6:10.32 (1:25.14)                                        
 -- Rogers, Catherine M       13 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  37.08     1:21.39 (44.31)     2:05.10 (43.71)     2:47.69 (42.59)
        3:36.15 (48.46)     4:26.03 (49.88)     5:04.15 (38.12)          DQ (35.86)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR              25.03        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR                   25.60        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                           25.76        
  4 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR                        25.79        
  5 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                           26.08        
  6 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR                        26.26        
  7 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                           26.28        
  8 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                           26.35        
  9 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR              26.37        
  9 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR                   26.37        
 11 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR              26.68        
 12 Hogan, Michelle M         16 Empire-MR                        26.78        
 13 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR                        26.85        
 13 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR                   26.85        
 15 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR              26.89        
 16 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR                        26.90        
 17 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR              26.99        
 18 Ginsberg, Ariel E         17 Empire-MR                        27.02        
 19 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR              27.09        
 20 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR              27.10        
 21 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR                   27.19        
 22 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR              27.24        
 23 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR              27.28        
 24 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR                        27.35        
 25 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                           27.37        
 26 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                    27.47        
 27 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR              27.59        
 28 Fink, Ericka M            16 Empire-MR                        27.63        
 29 Reyes, Raine M            17 Bscat-MR                         27.78        
 30 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR              27.84        
 31 Angst, Alexandria K       16 CSC-MR                           28.03        
 32 Torre, Melissa R          15 Express Swimming-MR              28.16        
 33 Freed, Katie M            15 Patriot-MR                       28.45        
 34 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR                        28.65        
 34 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR                           28.65        
 36 Rudolph, Holly E          17 Express Swimming-MR              28.69        
 37 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR              28.71        
 38 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR                        28.90        
 39 Simeone, MaryCate         15 Express Swimming-MR              29.08        
 40 Batcher, Jayme E          16 Express Swimming-MR              29.10        
 41 Wang, Helena M            15 Express Swimming-MR              29.23        
 42 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR              29.24        
 43 Reade, Nora M             15 Farmingdale-MR                   29.43        
 44 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR                   29.61        
 45 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                           29.62        
 46 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR              30.16        
 47 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR              30.26        
 48 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR                           30.30        
 49 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR                           30.67        
 50 O'Hara, Megan N           16 Express Swimming-MR              30.71        
 51 Shulman, Rebecca L        15 Patriot-MR                       30.77        
 52 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR              30.91        
 53 Miller, Tahlia N           9 Bscat-MR                         31.83        
 54 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR                   32.02        
 55 Batcher, Valarie          16 Express Swimming-MR              32.13        
 56 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR                       32.29        
 57 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                           32.33        
 58 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR                   33.12        
 59 Miao, Kelly               15 Express Swimming-MR              34.87        
 60 Breen, Gabby              10 Bscat-MR                         36.96        
 61 Bennett, Martha S          9 Bscat-MR                         42.71        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR                   54.17        
                  26.02       54.17 (28.15)                                        
  2 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR                   54.26        
                  26.75       54.26 (27.51)                                        
  3 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR              54.54        
                  26.24       54.54 (28.30)                                        
  4 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR                        55.28        
                  26.60       55.28 (28.68)                                        
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                           55.62        
                  26.98       55.62 (28.64)                                        
  6 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR                        56.18        
                  27.20       56.18 (28.98)                                        
  7 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR                        56.81        
                  27.37       56.81 (29.44)                                        
  8 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR                        57.08        
                  27.68       57.08 (29.40)                                        
  9 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR              57.14        
                  27.64       57.14 (29.50)                                        
  9 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                           57.14        
                  27.10       57.14 (30.04)                                        
 11 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                           57.20        
                  27.66       57.20 (29.54)                                        
 12 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR              57.37        
                  28.26       57.37 (29.11)                                        
 13 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 Empire-MR                        57.38        
                  27.90       57.38 (29.48)                                        
 14 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                           57.45        
                  27.51       57.45 (29.94)                                        
 15 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR              57.69        
                  28.02       57.69 (29.67)                                        
 15 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR              57.69        
                  27.58       57.69 (30.11)                                        
 17 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR              57.72        
                  27.62       57.72 (30.10)                                        
 18 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR                   57.87        
                  27.95       57.87 (29.92)                                        
 19 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR                   57.95        
                  27.69       57.95 (30.26)                                        
 20 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR              57.97        
                  27.89       57.97 (30.08)                                        
 21 Ginsberg, Ariel E         17 Empire-MR                        58.02        
                  28.01       58.02 (30.01)                                        
 22 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR                        58.15        
                  27.97       58.15 (30.18)                                        
 23 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR              58.20        
                  27.81       58.20 (30.39)                                        
 24 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR                   58.27        
                  28.12       58.27 (30.15)                                        
 25 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR                        58.34        
                  28.09       58.34 (30.25)                                        
 26 Tobin, Casey L            16 Empire-MR                        58.69        
                  28.34       58.69 (30.35)                                        
 26 Hogan, Michelle M         16 Empire-MR                        58.69        
                  27.99       58.69 (30.70)                                        
 28 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR              58.72        
 29 Jaile, Sami J             15 Empire-MR                        58.73        
                  28.16       58.73 (30.57)                                        
 30 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR                   58.76        
                  28.32       58.76 (30.44)                                        
 31 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                    58.90        
                  28.63       58.90 (30.27)                                        
 32 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR                        58.96        
                  28.81       58.96 (30.15)                                        
 33 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                           59.00        
                  28.45       59.00 (30.55)                                        
 34 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR              59.04        
                  28.46       59.04 (30.58)                                        
 35 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR              59.07        
                  28.33       59.07 (30.74)                                        
 36 Suzuka, Yuka              17 Empire-MR                        59.57        
                  28.35       59.57 (31.22)                                        
 37 Sepe, Lauren K            16 Empire-MR                        59.64        
                  28.58       59.64 (31.06)                                        
 38 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR                      1:00.05        
                  28.58     1:00.05 (31.47)                                        
 39 Kadala, Kristyn E         16 Empire-MR                      1:00.38        
                  28.50     1:00.38 (31.88)                                        
 40 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR                      1:00.86        
                  29.52     1:00.86 (31.34)                                        
 41 Callahan, Erin D          16 Empire-MR                      1:01.01        
                  29.11     1:01.01 (31.90)                                        
 42 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.03        
                  29.26     1:01.03 (31.77)                                        
 43 Araujo, Sara A            16 Empire-MR                      1:01.56        
                  29.69     1:01.56 (31.87)                                        
 44 Torre, Melissa R          15 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.70        
                  30.02     1:01.70 (31.68)                                        
 45 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR                         1:01.77        
                  29.64     1:01.77 (32.13)                                        
 46 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR                      1:01.82        
                  29.58     1:01.82 (32.24)                                        
 47 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.85        
                  29.85     1:01.85 (32.00)                                        
 48 Freed, Katie M            15 Patriot-MR                     1:02.43        
                  29.50     1:02.43 (32.93)                                        
 49 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                         1:02.76        
                  30.23     1:02.76 (32.53)                                        
 50 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.80        
                  30.51     1:02.80 (32.29)                                        
 51 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.86        
                  30.06     1:02.86 (32.80)                                        
 52 Pye, Lorraine C           17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:02.89        
                  30.25     1:02.89 (32.64)                                        
 53 Clarke, Caitlyn M         15 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.10        
                  29.97     1:03.10 (33.13)                                        
 54 Rudolph, Holly E          17 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.23        
                  30.47     1:03.23 (32.76)                                        
 55 Wang, Helena M            15 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.54        
                  30.88     1:03.54 (32.66)                                        
 56 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.61        
                  30.80     1:03.61 (32.81)                                        
 57 Angst, Alexandria K       16 CSC-MR                         1:04.36        
                  30.41     1:04.36 (33.95)                                        
 58 Griffin, Emily A          17 Empire-MR                      1:04.52        
                  30.65     1:04.52 (33.87)                                        
 59 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR                      1:04.55        
                  30.93     1:04.55 (33.62)                                        
 60 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.63        
                  30.82     1:04.63 (33.81)                                        
 61 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:04.86        
                  31.08     1:04.86 (33.78)                                        
 62 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.35        
                  31.37     1:05.35 (33.98)                                        
 63 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR                      1:05.90        
                  31.31     1:05.90 (34.59)                                        
 64 O'Hara, Megan N           16 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.98        
                  31.85     1:05.98 (34.13)                                        
 65 Batcher, Jayme E          16 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.67        
                  31.57     1:06.67 (35.10)                                        
 66 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR                         1:06.80        
                  32.18     1:06.80 (34.62)                                        
 67 Brennan, Jane M           17 UN-PA-MR                       1:07.17        
                  31.71     1:07.17 (35.46)                                        
 68 Samaniego, Caitlyn E      17 OWA-MR                         1:08.73        
                  18.27     1:08.73 (50.46)                                        
 69 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:08.83        
                  32.47     1:08.83 (36.36)                                        
 70 Umile, Emily              16 Sachem-MR                      1:09.92        
                  32.81     1:09.92 (37.11)                                        
 71 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:10.28        
                  34.22     1:10.28 (36.06)                                        
 72 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.86        
                  33.38     1:10.86 (37.48)                                        
 73 Chu, Laura A              15 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.55        
                  33.82     1:11.55 (37.73)                                        
 74 Batcher, Valarie          16 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.15        
                  33.78     1:12.15 (38.37)                                        
 75 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                         1:16.47        
                  35.58     1:16.47 (40.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR                 1:55.28        
                  27.26       56.96 (29.70)     1:26.39 (29.43)     1:55.28 (28.89)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR                 1:57.39        
                  26.68       56.24 (29.56)     1:26.40 (30.16)     1:57.39 (30.99)
  3 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR            1:58.85        
                  28.08       58.07 (29.99)     1:27.97 (29.90)     1:58.85 (30.88)
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                         1:59.54        
                  28.12       58.56 (30.44)     1:29.00 (30.44)     1:59.54 (30.54)
  5 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR                      1:59.67        
                  27.83       57.84 (30.01)     1:28.48 (30.64)     1:59.67 (31.19)
  6 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.64        
                  28.16       58.76 (30.60)     1:29.67 (30.91)     2:00.64 (30.97)
  7 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR            2:01.18        
                  28.31       58.58 (30.27)     1:29.73 (31.15)     2:01.18 (31.45)
  8 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR                      2:01.49        
                  27.82       58.19 (30.37)     1:29.71 (31.52)     2:01.49 (31.78)
  8 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR                      2:01.49        
                  27.92       58.22 (30.30)     1:29.57 (31.35)     2:01.49 (31.92)
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR                 2:01.68        
                  27.86       58.70 (30.84)     1:30.29 (31.59)     2:01.68 (31.39)
 11 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR                      2:01.72        
                  27.73       58.43 (30.70)     1:30.25 (31.82)     2:01.72 (31.47)
 12 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR            2:01.87        
                  27.75       58.68 (30.93)     1:30.18 (31.50)     2:01.87 (31.69)
 13 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR                      2:02.24        
                  28.39       59.10 (30.71)     1:30.59 (31.49)     2:02.24 (31.65)
 14 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR                      2:02.78        
                  28.80       59.86 (31.06)     1:31.72 (31.86)     2:02.78 (31.06)
 15 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR                      2:03.73        
                  28.62     1:00.20 (31.58)     1:32.42 (32.22)     2:03.73 (31.31)
 16 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR            2:03.99        
                  28.64       59.90 (31.26)     1:32.04 (32.14)     2:03.99 (31.95)
 17 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR                      2:04.01        
                  28.59       59.87 (31.28)     1:31.77 (31.90)     2:04.01 (32.24)
 18 Hogan, Michelle M         16 Empire-MR                      2:04.18        
                  28.80     1:00.38 (31.58)     1:32.60 (32.22)     2:04.18 (31.58)
 19 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR                      2:04.26        
                  28.75     1:00.14 (31.39)     1:32.34 (32.20)     2:04.26 (31.92)
 20 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR                 2:04.89        
                  28.57     1:00.02 (31.45)     1:32.36 (32.34)     2:04.89 (32.53)
 21 Ginsberg, Ariel E         17 Empire-MR                      2:05.39        
                  28.38       59.69 (31.31)     1:32.32 (32.63)     2:05.39 (33.07)
 22 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                         2:05.54        
                  28.91     1:01.26 (32.35)     1:34.45 (33.19)     2:05.54 (31.09)
 23 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR                         2:06.01        
                  29.69     1:01.58 (31.89)     1:33.98 (32.40)     2:06.01 (32.03)
 24 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR            2:06.18        
                  28.98     1:00.76 (31.78)     1:33.23 (32.47)     2:06.18 (32.95)
 25 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR            2:06.38        
                  29.44     1:01.85 (32.41)     1:34.68 (32.83)     2:06.38 (31.70)
 26 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR                      2:06.68        
                  29.74     1:02.52 (32.78)     1:33.97 (31.45)     2:06.68 (32.71)
 27 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:06.69        
                  29.13     1:00.82 (31.69)     1:34.08 (33.26)     2:06.69 (32.61)
 28 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR                 2:06.80        
                  29.13     1:01.03 (31.90)     1:33.75 (32.72)     2:06.80 (33.05)
 29 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                         2:06.91        
                  29.57     1:01.73 (32.16)     1:34.68 (32.95)     2:06.91 (32.23)
 30 Suzuka, Yuka              17 Empire-MR                      2:07.32        
                  28.84     1:01.07 (32.23)     1:33.87 (32.80)     2:07.32 (33.45)
 31 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                         2:08.83        
                  29.26     1:01.07 (31.81)     1:34.57 (33.50)     2:08.83 (34.26)
 32 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR                 2:09.05        
                  29.12     1:00.78 (31.66)     1:34.75 (33.97)     2:09.05 (34.30)
 33 Callahan, Erin D          16 Empire-MR                      2:09.20        
                  29.78     1:02.26 (32.48)     1:35.94 (33.68)     2:09.20 (33.26)
 34 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.36        
                  29.97     1:02.80 (32.83)     1:36.30 (33.50)     2:09.36 (33.06)
 35 Araujo, Sara A            16 Empire-MR                      2:09.70        
                  29.68     1:02.57 (32.89)     1:36.13 (33.56)     2:09.70 (33.57)
 36 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                  2:09.73        
                  29.59     1:02.34 (32.75)     1:36.37 (34.03)     2:09.73 (33.36)
 37 Kadala, Kristyn E         16 Empire-MR                      2:11.14        
                  29.56     1:03.02 (33.46)     1:37.25 (34.23)     2:11.14 (33.89)
 38 Fink, Ericka M            16 Empire-MR                      2:11.24        
                  29.68     1:02.54 (32.86)     1:36.89 (34.35)     2:11.24 (34.35)
 39 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR                      2:12.22        
                  29.51     1:02.80 (33.29)     1:37.65 (34.85)     2:12.22 (34.57)
 40 Reyes, Raine M            17 Bscat-MR                       2:12.33        
                  29.77     1:03.31 (33.54)     1:38.25 (34.94)     2:12.33 (34.08)
 41 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR                      2:13.60        
                  30.14     1:03.75 (33.61)     1:38.88 (35.13)     2:13.60 (34.72)
 42 Wang, Helena M            15 Express Swimming-MR            2:15.37        
                  31.64     1:05.25 (33.61)     1:40.32 (35.07)     2:15.37 (35.05)
 43 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                         2:15.58        
                  32.04     1:06.67 (34.63)     1:41.48 (34.81)     2:15.58 (34.10)
 44 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR                         2:15.76        
                  30.93     1:06.21 (35.28)     1:42.80 (36.59)     2:15.76 (32.96)
 45 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR            2:16.64        
                  31.04     1:05.55 (34.51)     1:41.39 (35.84)     2:16.64 (35.25)
 46 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:16.76        
                  31.68     1:06.29 (34.61)     1:41.79 (35.50)     2:16.76 (34.97)
 47 Kerr, Kathleen P          16 CSC-MR                         2:18.01        
                  31.66     1:06.49 (34.83)     1:42.97 (36.48)     2:18.01 (35.04)
 48 O'Hara, Megan N           16 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.48        
                  31.96     1:07.00 (35.04)     1:43.00 (36.00)     2:18.48 (35.48)
 49 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR                 2:18.97        
                  31.52     1:07.00 (35.48)     1:43.62 (36.62)     2:18.97 (35.35)
 50 Bolin, Kathleen E         17 CSC-MR                         2:19.34        
                  32.06     1:08.09 (36.03)     1:43.85 (35.76)     2:19.34 (35.49)
 51 Rudolph, Holly E          17 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.37        
                  31.87     1:08.11 (36.24)     1:44.61 (36.50)     2:19.37 (34.76)
 52 Reade, Nora M             15 Farmingdale-MR                 2:20.34        
                  32.54     1:08.44 (35.90)     1:44.88 (36.44)     2:20.34 (35.46)
 53 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR            2:20.57        
                  32.18     1:08.01 (35.83)     1:44.67 (36.66)     2:20.57 (35.90)
 54 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR                         2:21.55        
                  32.69     1:08.85 (36.16)     1:45.73 (36.88)     2:21.55 (35.82)
 55 Freed, Katie M            15 Patriot-MR                     2:24.14        
                  32.57     1:09.16 (36.59)     1:47.75 (38.59)     2:24.14 (36.39)
 56 Khoruzhik, Yulia          15 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:25.58        
                  34.07     1:11.12 (37.05)     1:48.82 (37.70)     2:25.58 (36.76)
 57 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR                 2:25.86        
                  32.53     1:08.76 (36.23)     1:47.08 (38.32)     2:25.86 (38.78)
 58 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR                         2:28.12        
                  33.90     1:11.59 (37.69)     1:51.12 (39.53)     2:28.12 (37.00)
 59 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR                 2:29.35        
                  33.66     1:11.88 (38.22)     1:51.53 (39.65)     2:29.35 (37.82)
 60 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR                     2:29.61        
                  33.82     1:11.50 (37.68)     1:51.12 (39.62)     2:29.61 (38.49)
 61 Batcher, Jayme E          16 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.21        
                  32.20     1:09.54 (37.34)     1:49.68 (40.14)     2:30.21 (40.53)
 62 Angst, Alexandria K       16 CSC-MR                         2:30.76        
                  33.32     1:12.33 (39.01)     1:55.02 (42.69)     2:30.76 (35.74)
 63 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR                 2:34.14        
                  34.81     1:13.68 (38.87)     1:54.49 (40.81)     2:34.14 (39.65)
 64 Batcher, Valarie          16 Express Swimming-MR            2:37.00        
                  33.05     1:11.49 (38.44)     1:54.10 (42.61)     2:37.00 (42.90)
 65 Shulman, Rebecca L        15 Patriot-MR                     2:40.85        
                  32.24     1:10.71 (38.47)     1:55.31 (44.60)     2:40.85 (45.54)
 66 Miao, Kelly               15 Express Swimming-MR            2:48.11        
                  36.37     1:18.20 (41.83)     2:02.76 (44.56)     2:48.11 (45.35)
 67 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                         2:49.17        
                  35.49     1:17.72 (42.23)     2:02.77 (45.05)     2:49.17 (46.40)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR            5:11.89        
                  27.96       58.83 (30.87)     1:30.44 (31.61)     2:02.39 (31.95)
        2:34.41 (32.02)     3:06.28 (31.87)     3:38.45 (32.17)     4:10.25 (31.80)
        4:42.04 (31.79)     5:11.89 (29.85)                                        
  2 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR                 5:11.96        
                  28.02       58.93 (30.91)     1:30.50 (31.57)     2:02.73 (32.23)
        2:34.52 (31.79)     3:06.46 (31.94)     3:38.21 (31.75)     4:10.13 (31.92)
        4:42.16 (32.03)     5:11.96 (29.80)                                        
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR                 5:16.09        
                  27.57       58.79 (31.22)     1:30.36 (31.57)     2:02.60 (32.24)
        2:34.76 (32.16)     3:07.05 (32.29)     3:39.31 (32.26)     4:11.69 (32.38)
        4:44.30 (32.61)     5:16.09 (31.79)                                        
  4 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR            5:21.22        
                  29.23     1:00.38 (31.15)     1:32.45 (32.07)     2:04.94 (32.49)
        2:37.48 (32.54)     3:10.03 (32.55)     3:42.69 (32.66)     4:15.78 (33.09)
        4:48.96 (33.18)     5:21.22 (32.26)                                        
  5 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR            5:26.68        
                  29.29     1:01.46 (32.17)     1:34.17 (32.71)     2:07.33 (33.16)
        2:40.51 (33.18)     3:13.73 (33.22)     3:47.07 (33.34)     4:20.55 (33.48)
        4:53.79 (33.24)     5:26.68 (32.89)                                        
  6 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR                      5:27.81        
                  31.54     1:05.84 (34.30)     1:39.95 (34.11)     2:13.81 (33.86)
        2:47.02 (33.21)     3:19.65 (32.63)     3:52.23 (32.58)     4:24.85 (32.62)
        4:57.09 (32.24)     5:27.81 (30.72)                                        
  7 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR                      5:30.20        
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)     1:36.06 (33.22)     2:09.47 (33.41)
        2:43.28 (33.81)     3:16.98 (33.70)     3:50.65 (33.67)     4:24.46 (33.81)
        4:57.76 (33.30)     5:30.20 (32.44)                                        
  8 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR                      5:30.31        
                  29.66     1:01.94 (32.28)     1:35.62 (33.68)     2:09.17 (33.55)
        2:42.71 (33.54)     3:16.25 (33.54)     3:49.99 (33.74)     4:23.73 (33.74)
        4:57.19 (33.46)     5:30.31 (33.12)                                        
  9 Ginsberg, Ariel E         17 Empire-MR                      5:30.70        
                  29.27     1:01.55 (32.28)     1:35.14 (33.59)     2:08.93 (33.79)
        2:42.53 (33.60)     3:16.34 (33.81)     3:50.32 (33.98)     4:24.57 (34.25)
        4:58.43 (33.86)     5:30.70 (32.27)                                        
 10 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR            5:33.11        
                  29.79     1:02.56 (32.77)     1:36.53 (33.97)     2:10.06 (33.53)
        2:44.61 (34.55)     3:19.00 (34.39)     3:52.46 (33.46)     4:25.60 (33.14)
        4:59.84 (34.24)     5:33.11 (33.27)                                        
 11 Suzuka, Yuka              17 Empire-MR                      5:34.87        
                  29.95     1:03.11 (33.16)     1:36.68 (33.57)     2:10.29 (33.61)
        2:43.79 (33.50)     3:17.56 (33.77)     3:51.88 (34.32)     4:26.15 (34.27)
        5:00.80 (34.65)     5:34.87 (34.07)                                        
 12 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR            5:35.69        
                  29.58     1:02.75 (33.17)     1:36.92 (34.17)     2:11.86 (34.94)
        2:46.34 (34.48)     3:21.27 (34.93)     3:55.91 (34.64)     4:30.17 (34.26)
        5:03.74 (33.57)     5:35.69 (31.95)                                        
 13 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR            5:36.36        
                  29.84     1:03.51 (33.67)     1:37.87 (34.36)     2:12.37 (34.50)
        2:46.96 (34.59)     3:21.78 (34.82)     3:56.38 (34.60)     4:30.90 (34.52)
        5:04.71 (33.81)     5:36.36 (31.65)                                        
 14 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR            5:36.41        
                  30.49     1:04.60 (34.11)     1:38.94 (34.34)     2:13.55 (34.61)
        2:48.08 (34.53)     3:22.46 (34.38)     3:56.32 (33.86)     4:30.77 (34.45)
        5:04.34 (33.57)     5:36.41 (32.07)                                        
 15 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR                      5:37.00        
                  30.34     1:03.70 (33.36)     1:37.81 (34.11)     2:12.02 (34.21)
        2:46.10 (34.08)     3:20.36 (34.26)     3:54.91 (34.55)     4:29.54 (34.63)
        5:03.67 (34.13)     5:37.00 (33.33)                                        
 16 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR            5:38.46        
                  29.05     1:01.59 (32.54)     1:35.85 (34.26)     2:10.22 (34.37)
        2:43.67 (33.45)     3:18.67 (35.00)     3:53.17 (34.50)     4:28.41 (35.24)
        5:03.30 (34.89)     5:38.46 (35.16)                                        
 17 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR                      5:39.36        
                  29.60     1:02.25 (32.65)     1:35.80 (33.55)     2:09.98 (34.18)
        2:44.51 (34.53)     3:19.18 (34.67)     3:54.13 (34.95)     4:29.31 (35.18)
        5:04.74 (35.43)     5:39.36 (34.62)                                        
 18 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR            5:40.43        
                  31.21     1:05.09 (33.88)     1:39.54 (34.45)     2:14.09 (34.55)
        2:48.64 (34.55)     3:23.44 (34.80)     3:58.03 (34.59)     4:32.40 (34.37)
        5:06.67 (34.27)     5:40.43 (33.76)                                        
 19 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR                 5:40.65        
                  30.00     1:02.60 (32.60)     1:36.07 (33.47)     2:10.80 (34.73)
        2:45.93 (35.13)     3:20.70 (34.77)     3:56.42 (35.72)     4:31.31 (34.89)
        5:06.38 (35.07)     5:40.65 (34.27)                                        
 20 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR                 5:41.01        
                  30.03     1:03.84 (33.81)     1:38.24 (34.40)     2:12.96 (34.72)
        2:47.63 (34.67)     3:22.64 (35.01)     3:57.58 (34.94)     4:32.37 (34.79)
        5:07.47 (35.10)     5:41.01 (33.54)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR                      5:43.13        
                  29.57     1:02.44 (32.87)     1:36.15 (33.71)     2:10.97 (34.82)
        2:46.54 (35.57)     3:21.84 (35.30)     3:57.68 (35.84)     4:33.51 (35.83)
        5:09.12 (35.61)     5:43.13 (34.01)                                        
 22 Lindahl, Stephanie        15 Express Swimming-MR            5:43.67        
                  30.99     1:04.50 (33.51)     1:38.64 (34.14)     2:13.03 (34.39)
        2:48.33 (35.30)     3:23.45 (35.12)     3:58.89 (35.44)     4:34.16 (35.27)
        5:09.09 (34.93)     5:43.67 (34.58)                                        
 23 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                  5:45.87        
                  30.96     1:05.00 (34.04)     1:39.69 (34.69)     2:14.43 (34.74)
        2:49.26 (34.83)     3:24.58 (35.32)     3:59.86 (35.28)     4:35.55 (35.69)
        5:11.63 (36.08)     5:45.87 (34.24)                                        
 24 Tobin, Casey L            16 Empire-MR                      5:48.57        
                  30.73     1:04.94 (34.21)     1:39.78 (34.84)     2:15.45 (35.67)
        2:51.50 (36.05)     3:28.43 (36.93)     4:04.73 (36.30)     4:39.94 (35.21)
        5:14.70 (34.76)     5:48.57 (33.87)                                        
 25 Callahan, Erin D          16 Empire-MR                      5:48.87        
                  30.98     1:05.42 (34.44)     1:40.77 (35.35)     2:16.22 (35.45)
        2:51.89 (35.67)     3:28.17 (36.28)     4:04.39 (36.22)     4:40.32 (35.93)
        5:15.53 (35.21)     5:48.87 (33.34)                                        
 26 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR                      5:54.82        
                  30.93     1:05.54 (34.61)     1:41.18 (35.64)     2:17.39 (36.21)
        2:53.58 (36.19)     3:30.20 (36.62)     4:06.25 (36.05)     4:42.97 (36.72)
        5:19.45 (36.48)     5:54.82 (35.37)                                        
 27 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR            5:58.15        
                  31.69     1:06.24 (34.55)     1:41.97 (35.73)     2:18.27 (36.30)
        2:54.68 (36.41)     3:31.41 (36.73)     4:08.20 (36.79)     4:44.87 (36.67)
        5:21.96 (37.09)     5:58.15 (36.19)                                        
 28 Fink, Ericka M            16 Empire-MR                      5:59.01        
                  31.61     1:06.51 (34.90)     1:41.97 (35.46)     2:18.03 (36.06)
        2:54.91 (36.88)     3:31.30 (36.39)     4:08.56 (37.26)     4:45.47 (36.91)
        5:22.73 (37.26)     5:59.01 (36.28)                                        
 29 Tusa, Joana F             16 Express Swimming-MR            6:01.94        
                  31.44     1:06.10 (34.66)     1:41.79 (35.69)     2:18.11 (36.32)
        2:54.64 (36.53)     3:31.20 (36.56)     4:09.10 (37.90)     4:46.47 (37.37)
        5:24.58 (38.11)     6:01.94 (37.36)                                        
 30 O'Hara, Megan N           16 Express Swimming-MR            6:05.47        
                  33.21     1:09.05 (35.84)     1:46.05 (37.00)     2:22.48 (36.43)
        2:59.24 (36.76)     3:36.44 (37.20)     4:13.93 (37.49)     4:51.62 (37.69)
        5:29.31 (37.69)     6:05.47 (36.16)                                        
 31 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR            6:06.39        
                  32.83     1:09.81 (36.98)     1:47.86 (38.05)     2:25.16 (37.30)
        3:01.40 (36.24)     3:39.29 (37.89)     4:16.50 (37.21)     4:54.30 (37.80)
        5:31.67 (37.37)     6:06.39 (34.72)                                        
 32 Rudolph, Holly E          17 Express Swimming-MR            6:10.80        
                  32.76     1:09.92 (37.16)     1:48.09 (38.17)     2:26.09 (38.00)
        3:03.48 (37.39)     3:41.22 (37.74)     4:19.39 (38.17)     4:56.80 (37.41)
        5:34.78 (37.98)     6:10.80 (36.02)                                        
 33 Clarke, Caitlyn M         15 Express Swimming-MR            6:17.09        
                  32.58     1:09.64 (37.06)     1:46.69 (37.05)     2:25.37 (38.68)
        3:04.31 (38.94)     3:42.72 (38.41)     4:22.14 (39.42)     5:00.54 (38.40)
        5:39.65 (39.11)     6:17.09 (37.44)                                        
 34 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR                 6:19.48        
                  33.07     1:09.55 (36.48)     1:47.61 (38.06)     2:25.83 (38.22)
        3:04.04 (38.21)     3:43.84 (39.80)     4:22.94 (39.10)     5:02.18 (39.24)
        5:41.37 (39.19)     6:19.48 (38.11)                                        
 35 Griffin, Emily A          17 Empire-MR                      6:26.94        
                  33.02     1:09.92 (36.90)     1:48.63 (38.71)     2:27.97 (39.34)
        3:07.40 (39.43)     3:47.45 (40.05)     4:27.60 (40.15)     5:07.73 (40.13)
        5:47.59 (39.86)     6:26.94 (39.35)                                        
 36 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR                 6:29.38        
                  32.83     1:09.88 (37.05)     1:49.28 (39.40)     2:28.65 (39.37)
        3:08.59 (39.94)     3:49.56 (40.97)     4:29.82 (40.26)     5:10.82 (41.00)
        5:50.88 (40.06)     6:29.38 (38.50)                                        
 37 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR                         6:37.92        
                  34.60     1:13.47 (38.87)     1:53.89 (40.42)     2:34.73 (40.84)
        3:14.33 (39.60)     3:55.41 (41.08)     4:37.29 (41.88)     5:18.75 (41.46)
        6:00.16 (41.41)     6:37.92 (37.76)                                        
 38 Ramos, Krystal A          16 CSC-MR                         6:42.35        
                  33.45     1:11.24 (37.79)     1:51.23 (39.99)     2:32.65 (41.42)
        3:15.11 (42.46)     3:57.02 (41.91)     4:39.27 (42.25)     5:21.71 (42.44)
      6:42.35 (1:20.64)                                                            
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR           10:42.89        
                  28.77       59.92 (31.15)     1:31.73 (31.81)     2:03.65 (31.92)
        2:35.79 (32.14)     3:08.09 (32.30)     3:40.27 (32.18)     4:12.62 (32.35)
        4:44.96 (32.34)     5:17.40 (32.44)     5:49.77 (32.37)     6:22.02 (32.25)
        6:54.56 (32.54)     7:27.21 (32.65)     7:59.97 (32.76)     8:32.79 (32.82)
        9:05.16 (32.37)     9:38.01 (32.85)    10:10.87 (32.86)    10:42.89 (32.02)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          13 Express Swimming-MR           17:38.52        
                  28.55       59.86 (31.31)     1:31.83 (31.97)     2:03.84 (32.01)
        2:36.05 (32.21)     3:08.13 (32.08)     3:40.12 (31.99)     4:12.30 (32.18)
        4:44.44 (32.14)     5:16.39 (31.95)     5:48.51 (32.12)     6:20.47 (31.96)
        6:52.79 (32.32)     7:24.81 (32.02)     7:56.85 (32.04)     8:29.19 (32.34)
        9:01.26 (32.07)     9:33.53 (32.27)    10:05.66 (32.13)    10:37.77 (32.11)
       11:09.78 (32.01)    11:42.03 (32.25)    12:14.39 (32.36)    12:46.99 (32.60)
       13:19.71 (32.72)    13:52.50 (32.79)    14:25.03 (32.53)    14:57.78 (32.75)
       15:30.50 (32.72)    16:03.11 (32.61)    16:35.53 (32.42)    17:07.72 (32.19)
       17:38.52 (30.80)
  2 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR           17:46.44        
                  28.89       59.95 (31.06)     1:31.67 (31.72)     2:03.43 (31.76)
        2:35.20 (31.77)     3:07.28 (32.08)     3:39.56 (32.28)     4:11.94 (32.38)
        4:44.28 (32.34)     5:16.58 (32.30)     5:48.82 (32.24)     6:21.12 (32.30)
        6:53.67 (32.55)     7:26.08 (32.41)     7:58.33 (32.25)     8:30.94 (32.61)
        9:03.43 (32.49)     9:36.05 (32.62)    10:08.77 (32.72)    10:41.48 (32.71)
       11:14.44 (32.96)    11:47.42 (32.98)    12:20.45 (33.03)    12:53.42 (32.97)
       13:26.03 (32.61)    13:58.98 (32.95)    14:31.76 (32.78)    15:04.44 (32.68)
       15:37.18 (32.74)    16:10.27 (33.09)    16:42.87 (32.60)    17:15.17 (32.30)
       17:46.44 (31.27)
  3 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR           18:09.82        
                  28.46       59.58 (31.12)     1:31.23 (31.65)     2:03.33 (32.10)
        2:35.54 (32.21)     3:07.50 (31.96)     3:40.10 (32.60)     4:12.67 (32.57)
        4:45.27 (32.60)     5:18.22 (32.95)     5:51.37 (33.15)     6:24.54 (33.17)
        6:57.82 (33.28)     7:31.45 (33.63)     8:05.03 (33.58)     8:38.49 (33.46)
        9:12.27 (33.78)     9:45.83 (33.56)    10:19.72 (33.89)    10:53.64 (33.92)
       11:27.79 (34.15)    12:01.34 (33.55)    12:35.30 (33.96)    13:08.88 (33.58)
       13:42.58 (33.70)    14:16.93 (34.35)    14:50.88 (33.95)    15:24.54 (33.66)
       15:58.27 (33.73)    16:31.75 (33.48)    17:04.84 (33.09)    17:37.43 (32.59)
       18:09.82 (32.39)
  4 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR           18:27.73        
                  29.30     1:01.41 (32.11)     1:34.19 (32.78)     2:07.84 (33.65)
        2:41.49 (33.65)     3:15.04 (33.55)     3:48.25 (33.21)     4:21.74 (33.49)
        4:55.46 (33.72)     5:29.00 (33.54)     6:02.98 (33.98)     6:36.90 (33.92)
        7:10.61 (33.71)     7:44.12 (33.51)     8:17.88 (33.76)     8:51.59 (33.71)
        9:25.30 (33.71)     9:59.12 (33.82)    10:33.22 (34.10)    11:07.04 (33.82)
       11:40.74 (33.70)    12:14.63 (33.89)    12:48.76 (34.13)    13:22.53 (33.77)
       13:56.80 (34.27)    14:30.98 (34.18)    15:04.92 (33.94)    15:38.95 (34.03)
       16:13.44 (34.49)    16:47.62 (34.18)    17:21.71 (34.09)    17:55.56 (33.85)
       18:27.73 (32.17)
  5 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR           20:04.14        
                  31.38     1:06.09 (34.71)     1:41.49 (35.40)     2:17.22 (35.73)
        2:53.63 (36.41)     3:30.27 (36.64)     4:06.65 (36.38)     4:42.76 (36.11)
        5:18.58 (35.82)     5:54.73 (36.15)     6:31.73 (37.00)     7:08.03 (36.30)
        7:43.92 (35.89)     8:20.24 (36.32)     8:57.83 (37.59)     9:34.47 (36.64)
       10:11.48 (37.01)    10:48.73 (37.25)    11:25.61 (36.88)    12:02.94 (37.33)
       12:39.94 (37.00)  13:54.58 (1:14.64)    14:31.93 (37.35)    15:09.16 (37.23)
       15:46.00 (36.84)    16:23.79 (37.79)    17:01.31 (37.52)    17:38.36 (37.05)
                               18:15.49 ( )    18:52.37 (36.88)    19:28.46 (36.09)
       20:04.14 (35.68)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR              59.73        
                  29.15       59.73 (30.58)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR                   59.74        
                  28.56       59.74 (31.18)                                        
  3 Suzuka, Yuka              17 Empire-MR                      1:03.18        
                  30.46     1:03.18 (32.72)                                        
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR                      1:03.66        
                  31.17     1:03.66 (32.49)                                        
  5 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.82        
                  31.55     1:03.82 (32.27)                                        
  6 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                         1:03.86        
                  30.89     1:03.86 (32.97)                                        
  7 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                         1:03.91        
                  31.05     1:03.91 (32.86)                                        
  8 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR                      1:04.58        
                  31.63     1:04.58 (32.95)                                        
  9 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR                      1:05.10        
                  31.74     1:05.10 (33.36)                                        
 10 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.11        
                  31.60     1:05.11 (33.51)                                        
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                         1:05.25        
                  32.26     1:05.25 (32.99)                                        
 12 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR                 1:05.78        
                  31.76     1:05.78 (34.02)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR                      1:05.86        
                  32.43     1:05.86 (33.43)                                        
 14 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR                      1:05.90        
                  32.65     1:05.90 (33.25)                                        
 15 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR                      1:06.18        
                  32.55     1:06.18 (33.63)                                        
 16 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                         1:06.27        
                  32.69     1:06.27 (33.58)                                        
 17 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                         1:06.90        
                  32.57     1:06.90 (34.33)                                        
 18 Torre, Melissa R          15 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.14        
                  33.20     1:07.14 (33.94)                                        
 19 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.37        
                  32.93     1:07.37 (34.44)                                        
 20 Wang, Helena M            15 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.42        
                  33.15     1:07.42 (34.27)                                        
 21 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.63        
                  32.98     1:07.63 (34.65)                                        
 22 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.66        
                  33.11     1:07.66 (34.55)                                        
 23 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR                 1:08.50        
                  33.08     1:08.50 (35.42)                                        
 24 Araujo, Sara A            16 Empire-MR                      1:08.67        
                  33.48     1:08.67 (35.19)                                        
 25 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.97        
                  33.92     1:08.97 (35.05)                                        
 26 Bolin, Kathleen E         17 CSC-MR                         1:09.54        
                  34.02     1:09.54 (35.52)                                        
 27 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR                         1:09.82        
                  34.71     1:09.82 (35.11)                                        
 28 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR                         1:10.19        
                  34.06     1:10.19 (36.13)                                        
 29 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR                 1:10.42        
                  34.05     1:10.42 (36.37)                                        
 30 Kerr, Kathleen P          16 CSC-MR                         1:11.28        
                  33.94     1:11.28 (37.34)                                        
 31 Kadala, Kristyn E         16 Empire-MR                      1:11.81        
                  34.89     1:11.81 (36.92)                                        
 32 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.83        
                  35.24     1:11.83 (36.59)                                        
 33 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                         1:12.25        
                  34.90     1:12.25 (37.35)                                        
 34 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR                 1:12.62        
                  35.79     1:12.62 (36.83)                                        
 35 Rudolph, Holly E          17 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.95        
                  35.13     1:12.95 (37.82)                                        
 36 Callahan, Erin D          16 Empire-MR                      1:13.49        
                  35.61     1:13.49 (37.88)                                        
 37 Simeone, MaryCate         15 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.75        
                  35.45     1:13.75 (38.30)                                        
 38 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.04        
                  36.42     1:14.04 (37.62)                                        
 39 Reade, Nora M             15 Farmingdale-MR                 1:14.34        
                  36.98     1:14.34 (37.36)                                        
 40 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR                 1:15.85        
                  36.74     1:15.85 (39.11)                                        
 41 Reyes, Raine M            17 Bscat-MR                       1:16.06        
                  37.19     1:16.06 (38.87)                                        
 42 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR                         1:16.63        
                  37.43     1:16.63 (39.20)                                        
 43 O'Hara, Megan N           16 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.56        
                  38.05     1:17.56 (39.51)                                        
 44 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.60        
                  37.74     1:18.60 (40.86)                                        
 45 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR                         1:18.92        
                  39.29     1:18.92 (39.63)                                        
 46 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:21.43        
                  39.85     1:21.43 (41.58)                                        
 47 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:21.59        
                  39.23     1:21.59 (42.36)                                        
 48 Shulman, Rebecca L        15 Patriot-MR                     1:21.63        
                  38.79     1:21.63 (42.84)                                        
 49 Khoruzhik, Yulia          15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:23.06        
 50 Angst, Alexandria K       16 CSC-MR                         1:23.38        
 51 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:25.29        
                  41.20     1:25.29 (44.09)                                        
 52 Batcher, Valarie          16 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.44        
                  40.75     1:25.44 (44.69)                                        
 53 Mackay, Rachel S          17 Patriot-MR                     1:26.19        
                  42.07     1:26.19 (44.12)                                        
 54 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                         1:43.04        
                  48.21     1:43.04 (54.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR                 2:07.96        
                  30.16     1:02.51 (32.35)     1:35.31 (32.80)     2:07.96 (32.65)
  2 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR            2:08.16        
                  30.12     1:02.23 (32.11)     1:35.19 (32.96)     2:08.16 (32.97)
  3 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR            2:14.49        
                  32.26     1:05.77 (33.51)     1:40.41 (34.64)     2:14.49 (34.08)
  4 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR                      2:14.59        
                  31.59     1:05.39 (33.80)     1:40.07 (34.68)     2:14.59 (34.52)
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR                      2:15.27        
                  31.77     1:05.87 (34.10)     1:40.43 (34.56)     2:15.27 (34.84)
  6 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 Empire-MR                      2:17.67        
                  32.43     1:07.24 (34.81)     1:42.23 (34.99)     2:17.67 (35.44)
  7 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.27        
                  32.16     1:06.87 (34.71)     1:42.74 (35.87)     2:18.27 (35.53)
  8 Suzuka, Yuka              17 Empire-MR                      2:18.84        
                  32.06     1:07.05 (34.99)     1:42.43 (35.38)     2:18.84 (36.41)
  9 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.88        
                  33.42     1:08.32 (34.90)     1:44.18 (35.86)     2:18.88 (34.70)
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR                 2:20.11        
                  32.26     1:06.89 (34.63)     1:44.11 (37.22)     2:20.11 (36.00)
 11 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR                      2:20.41        
                  33.34     1:08.78 (35.44)     1:44.74 (35.96)     2:20.41 (35.67)
 12 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR                      2:21.07        
                  33.04     1:08.50 (35.46)     1:44.74 (36.24)     2:21.07 (36.33)
 13 Torre, Melissa R          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:21.69        
                  33.70     1:09.21 (35.51)     1:45.73 (36.52)     2:21.69 (35.96)
 14 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                         2:22.22        
                  33.67     1:08.62 (34.95)     1:45.06 (36.44)     2:22.22 (37.16)
 15 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.82        
                  33.45     1:09.20 (35.75)     1:46.36 (37.16)     2:22.82 (36.46)
 16 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                         2:23.57        
                  34.81     1:11.39 (36.58)     1:48.26 (36.87)     2:23.57 (35.31)
 17 Araujo, Sara A            16 Empire-MR                      2:25.26        
                  34.41     1:11.02 (36.61)     1:48.11 (37.09)     2:25.26 (37.15)
 18 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                         2:25.44        
                  34.59     1:11.28 (36.69)     1:48.35 (37.07)     2:25.44 (37.09)
 19 Sepe, Lauren K            16 Empire-MR                      2:26.31        
                  33.70     1:10.20 (36.50)     1:48.38 (38.18)     2:26.31 (37.93)
 20 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                         2:27.42        
                  35.33     1:12.33 (37.00)     1:50.22 (37.89)     2:27.42 (37.20)
 21 Wang, Helena M            15 Express Swimming-MR            2:28.42        
                  35.03     1:11.58 (36.55)     1:50.15 (38.57)     2:28.42 (38.27)
 22 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:28.73        
                  34.45     1:12.06 (37.61)     1:50.48 (38.42)     2:28.73 (38.25)
 23 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR            2:29.00        
                  34.98     1:12.92 (37.94)     1:51.67 (38.75)     2:29.00 (37.33)
 24 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR                      2:29.77        
                  36.25     1:13.64 (37.39)     1:51.83 (38.19)     2:29.77 (37.94)
 25 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR                         2:32.79        
                  36.42     1:15.13 (38.71)     1:54.51 (39.38)     2:32.79 (38.28)
 26 Simeone, MaryCate         15 Express Swimming-MR            2:33.10        
                  36.20     1:14.43 (38.23)     1:54.06 (39.63)     2:33.10 (39.04)
 27 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR            2:33.11        
                  35.80     1:14.50 (38.70)     1:54.04 (39.54)     2:33.11 (39.07)
 28 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:33.53        
                  37.33     1:16.42 (39.09)     1:55.96 (39.54)     2:33.53 (37.57)
 29 Cuddy, Erin M             18 Empire-MR                      2:33.58        
                  35.83     1:14.23 (38.40)     1:53.94 (39.71)     2:33.58 (39.64)
 30 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR            2:37.22        
                  39.15     1:20.12 (40.97)     1:58.98 (38.86)     2:37.22 (38.24)
 31 Rudolph, Holly E          17 Express Swimming-MR            2:37.94        
                  37.18     1:17.37 (40.19)     1:58.35 (40.98)     2:37.94 (39.59)
 32 Ryan, Erica N             15 UN-LI-MR                       2:42.73        
                  37.59     1:18.05 (40.46)     2:00.07 (42.02)     2:42.73 (42.66)
 33 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR                         2:49.31        
                  39.93     1:22.69 (42.76)     2:06.91 (44.22)     2:49.31 (42.40)
 34 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR                 2:52.41        
                  40.49     1:23.25 (42.76)     2:07.98 (44.73)     2:52.41 (44.43)
 35 Brennan, Jane M           17 UN-PA-MR                       2:52.67        
                  40.94                             2:08.41 ( )     2:52.67 (44.26)
 36 Chu, Laura A              15 Express Swimming-MR            3:02.80        
                  41.44     1:27.72 (46.28)     2:15.70 (47.98)     3:02.80 (47.10)
 37 Batcher, Valarie          16 Express Swimming-MR            3:05.97        
                  41.51     1:26.95 (45.44)     2:16.52 (49.57)     3:05.97 (49.45)
 38 Umile, Emily              16 Sachem-MR                      3:07.34        
                  41.07   3:07.34 (2:26.27)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.31        
                  32.31     1:07.31 (35.00)                                        
  2 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR                      1:08.16        
                  32.21     1:08.16 (35.95)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR                      1:09.39        
                  32.97     1:09.39 (36.42)                                        
  4 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.13        
                  33.99     1:10.13 (36.14)                                        
  4 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                         1:10.13        
                  32.68     1:10.13 (37.45)                                        
  6 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR                      1:10.83        
                  33.27     1:10.83 (37.56)                                        
  7 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.97        
                  33.55     1:10.97 (37.42)                                        
  8 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                         1:11.16        
                  33.62     1:11.16 (37.54)                                        
  9 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.63        
                  33.72     1:11.63 (37.91)                                        
 10 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR                      1:13.20        
                  35.14     1:13.20 (38.06)                                        
 11 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR                      1:13.82        
                  34.50     1:13.82 (39.32)                                        
 12 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.84        
                  35.41     1:14.84 (39.43)                                        
 13 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR                         1:15.16        
                  35.49     1:15.16 (39.67)                                        
 14 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.26        
                  35.77     1:15.26 (39.49)                                        
 15 Kadala, Kristyn E         16 Empire-MR                      1:15.80        
                  35.14     1:15.80 (40.66)                                        
 16 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:15.91        
                  35.20     1:15.91 (40.71)                                        
 17 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR                      1:15.92        
                  36.08     1:15.92 (39.84)                                        
 18 Khoruzhik, Yulia          15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:16.29        
                  36.41     1:16.29 (39.88)                                        
 19 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                         1:17.21        
                  36.58     1:17.21 (40.63)                                        
 20 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR                      1:17.92        
                  36.85     1:17.92 (41.07)                                        
 21 Suzuka, Yuka              17 Empire-MR                      1:18.03        
                  36.79     1:18.03 (41.24)                                        
 22 Fink, Ericka M            16 Empire-MR                      1:18.05        
                  36.39     1:18.05 (41.66)                                        
 23 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.17        
                  36.70     1:18.17 (41.47)                                        
 24 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                         1:19.22        
                  37.26     1:19.22 (41.96)                                        
 25 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.80        
                  37.81     1:20.80 (42.99)                                        
 26 Torre, Melissa R          15 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.76        
                  39.13     1:21.76 (42.63)                                        
 27 Miao, Kelly               15 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.68        
                  38.66     1:22.68 (44.02)                                        
 28 Veccia, Jackie M          17 North Shore-MR                 1:23.52        
                  39.70     1:23.52 (43.82)                                        
 29 Batcher, Jayme E          16 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.33        
                  40.03     1:24.33 (44.30)                                        
 30 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.70        
                  40.67     1:25.70 (45.03)                                        
 31 Kearns, Emily R           15 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.45        
                  41.25     1:26.45 (45.20)                                        
 32 Freed, Katie M            15 Patriot-MR                     1:34.43        
                  43.38     1:34.43 (51.05)                                        
 33 Shulman, Rebecca L        15 Patriot-MR                     1:42.61        
                  47.65     1:42.61 (54.96)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.49        
                  33.02     1:09.57 (36.55)     1:47.17 (37.60)     2:25.49 (38.32)
  2 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR                      2:29.18        
                  33.62     1:11.65 (38.03)     1:50.88 (39.23)     2:29.18 (38.30)
  3 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.22        
                  34.78     1:12.50 (37.72)     1:51.52 (39.02)     2:30.22 (38.70)
  4 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR            2:30.48        
                  33.85     1:11.85 (38.00)     1:50.94 (39.09)     2:30.48 (39.54)
  5 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                         2:30.62        
                  33.14     1:11.44 (38.30)     1:51.49 (40.05)     2:30.62 (39.13)
  6 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.15        
                  34.50     1:12.58 (38.08)     1:51.77 (39.19)     2:31.15 (39.38)
  7 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR                      2:31.73        
                  34.61     1:13.43 (38.82)     1:52.58 (39.15)     2:31.73 (39.15)
  8 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR                      2:35.65        
                  35.70     1:15.14 (39.44)     1:54.65 (39.51)     2:35.65 (41.00)
  9 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR                      2:35.95        
                  35.79     1:15.42 (39.63)     1:55.59 (40.17)     2:35.95 (40.36)
 10 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.24        
                  35.22     1:14.77 (39.55)     1:55.05 (40.28)     2:36.24 (41.19)
 11 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                         2:37.26        
                  34.39     1:12.95 (38.56)     1:54.02 (41.07)     2:37.26 (43.24)
 12 Kadala, Kristyn E         16 Empire-MR                      2:44.06        
                  36.34     1:17.01 (40.67)     2:00.08 (43.07)     2:44.06 (43.98)
 13 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR                      2:45.37        
                  37.94     1:20.17 (42.23)     2:02.73 (42.56)     2:45.37 (42.64)
 14 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                  2:45.60        
                  37.05     1:19.98 (42.93)     2:03.51 (43.53)     2:45.60 (42.09)
 15 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                         2:51.77        
                  39.20     1:22.53 (43.33)     2:07.77 (45.24)     2:51.77 (44.00)
 16 Pye, Lorraine C           17 Farmingdale-MR                 2:53.81        
                  38.36     1:21.75 (43.39)     2:07.66 (45.91)     2:53.81 (46.15)
 17 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            2:54.34        
                  38.53     1:22.81 (44.28)     2:08.29 (45.48)     2:54.34 (46.05)
 18 Ryan, Erica N             15 UN-LI-MR                       2:59.86        
                  40.61     1:26.47 (45.86)     2:14.00 (47.53)     2:59.86 (45.86)
 19 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR            3:00.09        
                  41.03     1:26.86 (45.83)     2:14.00 (47.14)     3:00.09 (46.09)
 20 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR            3:02.11        
                  40.74     1:26.60 (45.86)     2:14.45 (47.85)     3:02.11 (47.66)
 21 Batcher, Jayme E          16 Express Swimming-MR            3:08.09        
                  41.59     1:29.67 (48.08)     2:19.56 (49.89)     3:08.09 (48.53)
 22 Samaniego, Caitlyn E      17 OWA-MR                         3:08.13        
                  43.28     1:31.51 (48.23)     2:20.56 (49.05)     3:08.13 (47.57)
 23 Chu, Laura A              15 Express Swimming-MR            3:13.13        
                  44.46     1:34.09 (49.63)     2:23.73 (49.64)     3:13.13 (49.40)
 24 Umile, Emily              16 Sachem-MR                      3:16.88        
                  43.13     1:33.48 (50.35)     2:25.96 (52.48)     3:16.88 (50.92)
 25 Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                         3:42.78        
                  49.93     1:46.68 (56.75)     2:45.85 (59.17)     3:42.78 (56.93)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexandra M    16 Empire-MR                      1:00.15        
                  28.51     1:00.15 (31.64)                                        
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR                      1:00.65        
                  27.90     1:00.65 (32.75)                                        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                         1:01.22        
                  29.01     1:01.22 (32.21)                                        
  4 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.44        
                  29.43     1:01.44 (32.01)                                        
  5 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.57        
                  28.97     1:01.57 (32.60)                                        
  6 Hogan, Michelle M         16 Empire-MR                      1:01.97        
                  29.08     1:01.97 (32.89)                                        
  7 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR                      1:02.20        
                  28.92     1:02.20 (33.28)                                        
  8 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR                 1:02.38        
                  29.36     1:02.38 (33.02)                                        
  9 Parmiter, Lindsey T       17 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.56        
                  29.21     1:02.56 (33.35)                                        
 10 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR                      1:02.78        
                  29.57     1:02.78 (33.21)                                        
 11 Brooke, Taylor W          17 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.27        
                  29.85     1:03.27 (33.42)                                        
 12 McGrath, Kelly            15 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.45        
                  29.72     1:03.45 (33.73)                                        
 13 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.95        
                  30.11     1:03.95 (33.84)                                        
 14 Suzuka, Yuka              17 Empire-MR                      1:04.52        
                  30.70     1:04.52 (33.82)                                        
 15 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR                      1:04.81        
                  30.38     1:04.81 (34.43)                                        
 16 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR                      1:04.86        
                  29.75     1:04.86 (35.11)                                        
 17 Ginsberg, Ariel E         17 Empire-MR                      1:05.66        
                  30.65     1:05.66 (35.01)                                        
 18 Sepe, Lauren K            16 Empire-MR                      1:05.71        
                  30.72     1:05.71 (34.99)                                        
 19 Costa, Christina M        17 Empire-MR                      1:06.74        
                  30.67     1:06.74 (36.07)                                        
 20 Cuddy, Erin M             18 Empire-MR                      1:07.00        
                  31.60     1:07.00 (35.40)                                        
 21 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.12        
                  31.27     1:07.12 (35.85)                                        
 22 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.42        
                  31.73     1:07.42 (35.69)                                        
 23 Araujo, Sara A            16 Empire-MR                      1:07.84        
                  31.85     1:07.84 (35.99)                                        
 24 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                         1:08.00        
                  31.81     1:08.00 (36.19)                                        
 25 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR                 1:08.07        
                  31.02     1:08.07 (37.05)                                        
 26 Tobin, Casey L            16 Empire-MR                      1:08.17        
                  31.38     1:08.17 (36.79)                                        
 27 Smith, Caryn A            15 OWA-MR                         1:08.44        
                  31.72     1:08.44 (36.72)                                        
 28 Sabatini, Nina B          16 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.67        
                  31.57     1:08.67 (37.10)                                        
 29 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR                      1:08.73        
                  31.82     1:08.73 (36.91)                                        
 30 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.41        
                  32.08     1:09.41 (37.33)                                        
 31 Wang, Helena M            15 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.89        
                  32.65     1:09.89 (37.24)                                        
 32 Callahan, Erin D          16 Empire-MR                      1:10.29        
                  32.23     1:10.29 (38.06)                                        
 33 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR                 1:10.66        
                  32.04     1:10.66 (38.62)                                        
 34 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR                 1:10.77        
                  31.76     1:10.77 (39.01)                                        
 35 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                         1:11.44        
                  32.92     1:11.44 (38.52)                                        
 36 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR                      1:12.28        
                  33.78     1:12.28 (38.50)                                        
 37 Zoine, Jackie T           15 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.32        
                  33.63     1:13.32 (39.69)                                        
 38 Samaniego, Caitlyn E      17 OWA-MR                         1:14.77        
                  33.64     1:14.77 (41.13)                                        
 39 Clarke, Caitlyn M         15 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.97        
                  34.51     1:17.97 (43.46)                                        
 40 Angst, Alexandria K       16 CSC-MR                         1:18.53        
                  35.12     1:18.53 (43.41)                                        
 41 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR                      1:18.61        
                  36.40     1:18.61 (42.21)                                        
 42 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:20.55        
                  37.72     1:20.55 (42.83)                                        
 43 Yu, Dana H                11 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.30        
                  36.70     1:21.30 (44.60)                                        
 44 Griffin, Emily A          17 Empire-MR                      1:21.68        
                  36.47     1:21.68 (45.21)                                        
 45 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:23.16        
                  36.95     1:23.16 (46.21)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR            2:08.97        
                  29.38     1:02.07 (32.69)     1:35.46 (33.39)     2:08.97 (33.51)
  2 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.17        
                  29.34     1:01.83 (32.49)     1:35.25 (33.42)     2:09.17 (33.92)
  3 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR            2:10.65        
                  29.67     1:02.58 (32.91)     1:36.36 (33.78)     2:10.65 (34.29)
  4 Hogan, Michelle M         16 Empire-MR                      2:12.72        
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)     1:38.11 (34.65)     2:12.72 (34.61)
  5 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR            2:14.50        
                  30.48     1:04.57 (34.09)     1:39.41 (34.84)     2:14.50 (35.09)
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                         2:14.80        
                  30.54     1:05.08 (34.54)     1:39.94 (34.86)     2:14.80 (34.86)
  7 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR                      2:16.57        
                  29.93     1:04.10 (34.17)     1:39.91 (35.81)     2:16.57 (36.66)
  8 Flower, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR                      2:16.65        
                  30.56     1:04.76 (34.20)     1:40.53 (35.77)     2:16.65 (36.12)
  9 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR                      2:18.41        
                  30.94     1:05.84 (34.90)     1:42.33 (36.49)     2:18.41 (36.08)
 10 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.10        
                  31.00     1:05.53 (34.53)     1:42.22 (36.69)     2:19.10 (36.88)
 11 Araujo, Sara A            16 Empire-MR                      2:25.22        
                  32.64     1:09.49 (36.85)     1:47.59 (38.10)     2:25.22 (37.63)
 12 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR                      2:26.28        
                  31.95     1:08.97 (37.02)     1:46.97 (38.00)     2:26.28 (39.31)
 13 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR            2:26.46        
                  32.37     1:10.06 (37.69)     1:49.02 (38.96)     2:26.46 (37.44)
 14 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR                      2:27.15        
                  31.37     1:07.83 (36.46)     1:47.03 (39.20)     2:27.15 (40.12)
 15 Sreckovic, Angelia A      17 North Shore-MR                 2:29.25        
                  32.24     1:09.02 (36.78)     1:47.92 (38.90)     2:29.25 (41.33)
 16 Ginsberg, Ariel E         17 Empire-MR                      2:32.17        
                  32.50     1:09.41 (36.91)     1:49.32 (39.91)     2:32.17 (42.85)
 17 Callahan, Erin D          16 Empire-MR                      2:33.36        
                  34.37     1:13.83 (39.46)     1:53.52 (39.69)     2:33.36 (39.84)
 18 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                         2:36.36        
                  34.00     1:13.72 (39.72)     1:55.05 (41.33)     2:36.36 (41.31)
 19 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR                      2:38.43        
                  33.14     1:12.79 (39.65)     1:55.13 (42.34)     2:38.43 (43.30)
 20 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR                      2:43.87        
                  35.86     1:17.20 (41.34)     2:00.59 (43.39)     2:43.87 (43.28)
 21 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR            2:50.43        
                  33.05     1:13.74 (40.69)     2:00.97 (47.23)     2:50.43 (49.46)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR            2:10.25        
                  28.07     1:02.14 (34.07)     1:39.27 (37.13)     2:10.25 (30.98)
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     16 OWA-MR                         2:13.10        
                  29.02     1:05.63 (36.61)     1:41.83 (36.20)     2:13.10 (31.27)
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          17 North Shore-MR                 2:15.58        
                  29.24     1:01.93 (32.69)     1:44.43 (42.50)     2:15.58 (31.15)
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          16 Empire-MR                      2:15.64        
                  29.35     1:03.33 (33.98)     1:45.10 (41.77)     2:15.64 (30.54)
  5 Nugent, Susan A           17 Express Swimming-MR            2:15.97        
                  29.73     1:04.78 (35.05)     1:45.97 (41.19)     2:15.97 (30.00)
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR                      2:17.56        
                  28.71     1:04.30 (35.59)     1:47.85 (43.55)     2:17.56 (29.71)
  7 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR            2:17.57        
                  31.53     1:06.30 (34.77)     1:45.29 (38.99)     2:17.57 (32.28)
  8 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR                      2:18.03        
                  30.22     1:04.60 (34.38)     1:46.83 (42.23)     2:18.03 (31.20)
  9 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR                      2:18.40        
                  29.53     1:08.46 (38.93)     1:46.59 (38.13)     2:18.40 (31.81)
 10 Waring, Megan P           15 OWA-MR                         2:19.09        
                  30.82     1:08.37 (37.55)     1:47.00 (38.63)     2:19.09 (32.09)
 11 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR            2:20.02        
                  31.18     1:07.68 (36.50)     1:48.29 (40.61)     2:20.02 (31.73)
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:20.47        
                  30.80     1:06.58 (35.78)     1:48.56 (41.98)     2:20.47 (31.91)
 13 Campbell, Maryellen       15 OWA-MR                         2:20.76        
                  29.46     1:04.60 (35.14)     1:45.73 (41.13)     2:20.76 (35.03)
 14 Hogan, Michelle M         16 Empire-MR                      2:21.09        
                  29.81     1:06.57 (36.76)     1:49.37 (42.80)     2:21.09 (31.72)
 15 Lindahl, Melissa M        17 Express Swimming-MR            2:21.10        
                  31.19     1:05.44 (34.25)     1:49.40 (43.96)     2:21.10 (31.70)
 16 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR            2:21.26        
                  29.80     1:05.93 (36.13)     1:48.63 (42.70)     2:21.26 (32.63)
 17 Calderoni, Erin P         15 Empire-MR                      2:22.01        
                  30.30     1:06.23 (35.93)     1:50.31 (44.08)     2:22.01 (31.70)
 18 Ginsberg, Ariel E         17 Empire-MR                      2:22.75        
                  30.97     1:09.25 (38.28)     1:51.75 (42.50)     2:22.75 (31.00)
 19 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR                      2:22.78        
                  31.08     1:09.45 (38.37)     1:49.99 (40.54)     2:22.78 (32.79)
 20 Weston, Caroline L        15 Empire-MR                      2:23.47        
                  30.68     1:08.00 (37.32)     1:49.38 (41.38)     2:23.47 (34.09)
 21 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR                      2:24.28        
                  33.78     1:08.95 (35.17)     1:52.74 (43.79)     2:24.28 (31.54)
 22 Cannatella, Annie M       16 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.56        
                  32.11     1:09.88 (37.77)     1:52.84 (42.96)     2:25.56 (32.72)
 23 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR            2:26.38        
                  31.06     1:09.41 (38.35)     1:53.74 (44.33)     2:26.38 (32.64)
 24 Kadala, Kristyn E         16 Empire-MR                      2:26.50        
                  30.97     1:09.98 (39.01)     1:52.81 (42.83)     2:26.50 (33.69)
 25 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR                 2:26.99        
                  31.96     1:08.85 (36.89)     1:53.02 (44.17)     2:26.99 (33.97)
 26 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                  2:27.14        
                  33.06     1:11.20 (38.14)     1:53.71 (42.51)     2:27.14 (33.43)
 27 Ryan, Katherine C         15 OWA-MR                         2:27.40        
                  32.87     1:10.77 (37.90)     1:54.02 (43.25)     2:27.40 (33.38)
 28 Torre, Melissa R          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:28.38        
                  32.29     1:08.62 (36.33)     1:53.97 (45.35)     2:28.38 (34.41)
 29 Cuddy, Erin M             18 Empire-MR                      2:28.41        
                  31.34     1:09.48 (38.14)     1:54.88 (45.40)     2:28.41 (33.53)
 30 Boccio, Marissa C         16 Farmingdale-MR                 2:29.03        
                  33.35     1:10.66 (37.31)     1:54.90 (44.24)     2:29.03 (34.13)
 31 Callahan, Erin D          16 Empire-MR                      2:29.91        
                  32.65     1:11.04 (38.39)     1:56.34 (45.30)     2:29.91 (33.57)
 32 Tobin, Casey L            16 Empire-MR                      2:30.98        
                  31.78     1:11.50 (39.72)     1:56.49 (44.99)     2:30.98 (34.49)
 33 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR                      2:32.27        
                  32.34     1:11.11 (38.77)     1:57.29 (46.18)     2:32.27 (34.98)
 34 Boland, Kate E            16 Farmingdale-MR                 2:32.36        
                  32.34     1:11.19 (38.85)     1:57.82 (46.63)     2:32.36 (34.54)
 35 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   15 OWA-MR                         2:32.69        
                  32.56     1:10.91 (38.35)     1:57.05 (46.14)     2:32.69 (35.64)
 36 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR                      2:35.75        
                  33.13     1:11.25 (38.12)     1:59.40 (48.15)     2:35.75 (36.35)
 37 Quinn, Shannon C          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:35.84        
                  33.17     1:13.78 (40.61)     2:01.92 (48.14)     2:35.84 (33.92)
 38 Kerr, Kathleen P          16 CSC-MR                         2:36.16        
                  33.22     1:12.05 (38.83)     2:01.54 (49.49)     2:36.16 (34.62)
 39 Marmol, Janet             15 OWA-MR                         2:37.50        
                  34.46     1:13.66 (39.20)     2:00.70 (47.04)     2:37.50 (36.80)
 40 Rudolph, Holly E          17 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.39        
                  35.46     1:14.09 (38.63)     2:01.90 (47.81)     2:39.39 (37.49)
 41 Dans, Miesha K            15 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.59        
                  31.80     1:14.67 (42.87)     2:04.73 (50.06)     2:39.59 (34.86)
 42 O'Hara, Megan N           16 Express Swimming-MR            2:40.39        
                  35.03     1:16.62 (41.59)     2:03.83 (47.21)     2:40.39 (36.56)
 43 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR                      2:41.75        
                  36.53     1:16.53 (40.00)     2:06.18 (49.65)     2:41.75 (35.57)
 44 Samaniego, Caitlyn E      17 OWA-MR                         2:44.40        
                  33.66     1:16.79 (43.13)     2:05.30 (48.51)     2:44.40 (39.10)
 45 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR                         2:48.46        
                  37.38     1:19.24 (41.86)     2:10.77 (51.53)     2:48.46 (37.69)
 46 Littell, Julianne L       17 Farmingdale-MR                 2:49.21        
                  38.59     1:20.91 (42.32)     2:11.62 (50.71)     2:49.21 (37.59)
 47 Batcher, Jayme E          16 Express Swimming-MR            2:49.52        
                  35.53     1:18.86 (43.33)     2:08.91 (50.05)     2:49.52 (40.61)
 48 Brennan, Jane M           17 UN-PA-MR                       2:49.53        
                  35.80     1:18.89 (43.09)     2:10.05 (51.16)     2:49.53 (39.48)
 49 Pyros, Alexandra          17 Farmingdale-MR                 2:50.21        
                  18.24       38.12 (19.88)     1:20.97 (42.85)   2:50.21 (1:29.24)
 50 Heinz, Jacqueline P       17 Farmingdale-MR                 2:52.37        
                  36.55     1:20.82 (44.27)     2:16.11 (55.29)     2:52.37 (36.26)
 51 Angst, Alexandria K       16 CSC-MR                         3:00.17        
                  35.11     1:22.92 (47.81)     2:19.25 (56.33)     3:00.17 (40.92)
 -- Waroway, Alexandria C     15 OWA-MR                              DQ        
                  42.78     1:36.27 (53.49)   2:36.65 (1:00.38)          DQ (45.38)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              14 Express Swimming-MR            4:35.80        
                  28.54     1:01.70 (33.16)     1:37.69 (35.99)     2:13.32 (35.63)
        2:51.21 (37.89)     3:30.91 (39.70)     4:03.32 (32.41)     4:35.80 (32.48)
  2 Leung, Alissa             15 Express Swimming-MR            4:42.56        
                  30.36     1:06.09 (35.73)     1:40.55 (34.46)     2:14.52 (33.97)
        2:54.93 (40.41)     3:35.94 (41.01)     4:09.35 (33.41)     4:42.56 (33.21)
  3 Madalena, Kathryn M       16 Express Swimming-MR            4:46.55        
                  31.58     1:08.57 (36.99)     1:44.69 (36.12)     2:20.17 (35.48)
        2:59.13 (38.96)     3:40.07 (40.94)     4:14.31 (34.24)     4:46.55 (32.24)
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                         4:47.62        
                  31.33     1:07.74 (36.41)     1:45.62 (37.88)     2:23.03 (37.41)
        3:03.72 (40.69)     3:44.85 (41.13)     4:17.18 (32.33)     4:47.62 (30.44)
  5 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR                      4:47.68        
                  29.90     1:04.63 (34.73)     1:41.30 (36.67)     2:17.40 (36.10)
        3:00.05 (42.65)     3:42.56 (42.51)     4:15.96 (33.40)     4:47.68 (31.72)
  6 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR                      4:48.62        
                  31.52     1:08.08 (36.56)     1:46.27 (38.19)     2:23.86 (37.59)
        3:04.13 (40.27)     3:44.08 (39.95)     4:16.47 (32.39)     4:48.62 (32.15)
  7 Lucas, Marie E            12 Express Swimming-MR            4:48.65        
                  30.99     1:06.06 (35.07)     1:43.16 (37.10)     2:20.37 (37.21)
        3:02.04 (41.67)     3:44.07 (42.03)     4:16.91 (32.84)     4:48.65 (31.74)
  8 Mu, Isabella              15 Express Swimming-MR            4:48.96        
                  30.58     1:05.72 (35.14)     1:42.16 (36.44)     2:18.43 (36.27)
        3:01.20 (42.77)     3:44.13 (42.93)     4:16.90 (32.77)     4:48.96 (32.06)
  9 Warren, Frances V         15 Express Swimming-MR            4:49.95        
                  29.97     1:04.54 (34.57)     1:42.57 (38.03)     2:19.42 (36.85)
        3:02.42 (43.00)     3:46.03 (43.61)     4:18.40 (32.37)     4:49.95 (31.55)
 10 Bailey, Lauren E          15 Empire-MR                      4:50.92        
                  29.64     1:03.58 (33.94)     1:41.31 (37.73)     2:18.94 (37.63)
        3:02.93 (43.99)     3:46.40 (43.47)     4:18.16 (31.76)     4:50.92 (32.76)
 11 Krebs, Kristen E          16 Express Swimming-MR            4:53.03        
                  31.75     1:08.05 (36.30)     1:46.10 (38.05)     2:23.84 (37.74)
        3:05.05 (41.21)     3:47.25 (42.20)     4:20.34 (33.09)     4:53.03 (32.69)
 12 Fabrizio, Jessica M       14 North Shore-MR                 4:53.12        
                  31.45     1:09.07 (37.62)     1:47.01 (37.94)     2:24.46 (37.45)
        3:06.01 (41.55)     3:48.48 (42.47)     4:21.29 (32.81)     4:53.12 (31.83)
 13 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR                         4:53.59        
                  31.63     1:08.27 (36.64)     1:46.29 (38.02)     2:23.58 (37.29)
        3:04.78 (41.20)     3:46.61 (41.83)     4:20.41 (33.80)     4:53.59 (33.18)
 14 Thayer, Annie M           12 SAC-NE                         4:56.99        
                  30.70     1:06.48 (35.78)     1:44.35 (37.87)     2:22.25 (37.90)
        3:05.16 (42.91)     3:49.01 (43.85)     4:24.18 (35.17)     4:56.99 (32.81)
 15 Fischer, Sarah G          15 Empire-MR                      4:58.68        
                  30.01     1:06.40 (36.39)     1:47.07 (40.67)     2:27.04 (39.97)
        3:07.65 (40.61)     3:49.04 (41.39)     4:24.87 (35.83)     4:58.68 (33.81)
 16 Kuzniewski, Megan A       16 Express Swimming-MR            4:59.03        
                  31.44     1:08.33 (36.89)     1:47.41 (39.08)     2:25.67 (38.26)
        3:09.37 (43.70)     3:53.13 (43.76)     4:26.62 (33.49)     4:59.03 (32.41)
 17 Toal, Shannon V           15 Empire-MR                      5:02.36        
                  34.55     1:14.64 (40.09)     1:52.12 (37.48)     2:28.74 (36.62)
        3:13.18 (44.44)     3:58.04 (44.86)     4:31.04 (33.00)     5:02.36 (31.32)
 18 Ginsberg, Ariel E         17 Empire-MR                      5:02.91        
                  31.56     1:07.41 (35.85)     1:48.18 (40.77)     2:27.81 (39.63)
        3:11.57 (43.76)     3:57.33 (45.76)     4:30.94 (33.61)     5:02.91 (31.97)
 19 Jacobsen, Ginger M        16 Express Swimming-MR            5:05.71        
                  33.39     1:13.17 (39.78)     1:50.84 (37.67)     2:28.02 (37.18)
        3:11.85 (43.83)     3:56.32 (44.47)     4:31.51 (35.19)     5:05.71 (34.20)
 20 Fulenwider, Allison F     16 Empire-MR                      5:09.12        
                  31.65     1:08.79 (37.14)     1:51.04 (42.25)     2:32.66 (41.62)
        3:14.47 (41.81)     3:57.31 (42.84)     4:33.58 (36.27)     5:09.12 (35.54)
 21 Donnelly, Alex H          14 North Shore-MR                 5:12.72        
                  32.57     1:11.78 (39.21)     1:51.33 (39.55)     2:30.56 (39.23)
        3:16.11 (45.55)     4:02.02 (45.91)     4:37.98 (35.96)     5:12.72 (34.74)
 22 Callahan, Erin D          16 Empire-MR                      5:13.03        
                  33.07     1:12.17 (39.10)     1:52.03 (39.86)     2:32.48 (40.45)
        3:16.92 (44.44)     4:03.01 (46.09)     4:38.03 (35.02)     5:13.03 (35.00)
 23 Tobin, Casey L            16 Empire-MR                      5:18.93        
                  32.56     1:10.75 (38.19)     1:52.68 (41.93)     2:34.48 (41.80)
        3:20.43 (45.95)     4:05.89 (45.46)     4:42.74 (36.85)     5:18.93 (36.19)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                           28.27        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                           29.71        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR              30.82        
  4 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                    31.50        
  5 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                           31.78        
  6 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR                        31.83        
  7 Weston, Scott A            9 Empire-MR                        33.13        
  8 Terzano, Paul Andrew      10 Bscat-MR                         33.22        
  9 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR                       33.97        
 10 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR              34.13        
 11 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR              34.27        
 12 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                           34.49        
 13 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR                    34.70        
 14 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR                    34.78        
 15 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR                         34.88        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR                           35.47        
 17 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR              35.68        
 18 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR                   35.79        
 19 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR                   35.80        
 20 Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR                   35.82        
 21 Martinez, Andres P        10 Farmingdale-MR                   35.84        
 22 Andrade, Bill J            9 Farmingdale-MR                   35.87        
 23 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.13        
 24 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR              37.85        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                           37.86        
 26 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR              37.90        
 27 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR                    38.00        
 28 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR              38.13        
 29 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR                        38.38        
 30 Hyer, Robert J            10 Express Swimming-MR              38.49        
 31 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR                       40.23        
 32 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR                           40.63        
 33 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR                        40.64        
 34 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR                   40.81        
 35 Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR              40.85        
 36 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                           40.95        
 37 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR                   41.11        
 38 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR                        41.82        
 39 Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR              42.87        
 40 Bahi, Max                  8 Hurricanes-MR                    43.34        
 41 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                   43.73        
 42 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR                           43.80        
 43 George, Ryan M             8 Express Swimming-MR              43.93        
 43 Farrell, Jack T            8 OWA-MR                           43.93        
 45 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                           43.96        
 46 Shaninian, Michael        10 Farmingdale-MR                   44.01        
 47 Wilson, Andrew E           9 Hurricanes-MR                    44.05        
 48 Susz, Jackson E            9 Empire-MR                        44.08        
 49 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                           44.23        
 50 Rudnisky, Eli              9 Bscat-MR                         44.39        
 51 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR              44.60        
 52 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR                   45.29        
 53 Broderick, Thomas G        7 Express Swimming-MR              45.30        
 54 Bourie, Pierre             7 Hurricanes-MR                    45.49        
 55 Jacobs, Daniel J           8 Express Swimming-MR              45.50        
 56 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Hurricanes-MR                    46.39        
 57 Colonnello, Sean M        10 Sachem-MR                        47.16        
 58 Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR                           48.40        
 59 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR                           48.74        
 60 Thorstenn, Erik A         10 Express Swimming-MR              49.34        
 60 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR                   49.34        
 62 Howard, William J          7 Hurricanes-MR                    53.09        
 62 Mahon, Donovan P           9 CSC-MR                           53.09        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                         1:01.94        
                  29.76     1:01.94 (32.18)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                         1:04.23        
                  30.88     1:04.23 (33.35)                                        
  3 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                         1:06.07        
                  31.60     1:06.07 (34.47)                                        
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.34        
                  31.68     1:06.34 (34.66)                                        
  5 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                         1:08.16        
                  32.38     1:08.16 (35.78)                                        
  6 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:08.51        
                  31.87     1:08.51 (36.64)                                        
  7 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:12.40        
                  35.70     1:12.40 (36.70)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR                         1:12.99        
                  34.95     1:12.99 (38.04)                                        
  9 Weston, Scott A            9 Empire-MR                      1:13.37        
                  34.47     1:13.37 (38.90)                                        
 10 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.51        
                  36.37     1:14.51 (38.14)                                        
 11 Babyak, Andrew G           8 Empire-MR                      1:14.65        
                  36.15     1:14.65 (38.50)                                        
 12 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                         1:16.01        
                  36.79     1:16.01 (39.22)                                        
 13 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR                      1:16.48        
                  35.81     1:16.48 (40.67)                                        
 14 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR                     1:17.63        
                  37.80     1:17.63 (39.83)                                        
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR                 1:18.04        
                  37.42     1:18.04 (40.62)                                        
 16 Mattone, Robert J          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.13        
                  37.10     1:18.13 (41.03)                                        
 17 Martinez, Andres P        10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:20.96        
                  37.55     1:20.96 (43.41)                                        
 18 Hyer, Robert J            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.99        
                  37.07     1:20.99 (43.92)                                        
 19 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.67        
 20 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:22.10        
                  37.24     1:22.10 (44.86)                                        
 21 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:22.26        
                  39.25     1:22.26 (43.01)                                        
 22 Andrade, Bill J            9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:23.14        
                  37.72     1:23.14 (45.42)                                        
 23 Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:23.33        
                  37.66     1:23.33 (45.67)                                        
 24 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:23.43        
                  39.22     1:23.43 (44.21)                                        
 25 Tuffey, Peter             10 Bscat-MR                       1:24.54        
                  40.52     1:24.54 (44.02)                                        
 26 Dorizas, Chris A          10 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.66        
                  40.84     1:24.66 (43.82)                                        
 27 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                 1:25.16        
                  37.92     1:25.16 (47.24)                                        
 28 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.10        
                  40.33     1:26.10 (45.77)                                        
 29 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR                      1:26.39        
                  42.79     1:26.39 (43.60)                                        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                         1:26.77        
                  40.94     1:26.77 (45.83)                                        
 30 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                         1:26.77        
                  41.82     1:26.77 (44.95)                                        
 32 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR                     1:26.83        
                  40.71     1:26.83 (46.12)                                        
 33 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:28.10        
                  42.04     1:28.10 (46.06)                                        
 34 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                         1:28.28        
                  42.02     1:28.28 (46.26)                                        
 35 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR                 1:31.84        
                  42.82     1:31.84 (49.02)                                        
 36 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                 1:31.96        
                  43.37     1:31.96 (48.59)                                        
 37 Fulgieri, Joseph M        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.09        
                  44.00     1:32.09 (48.09)                                        
 38 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                         1:32.54        
                  43.01     1:32.54 (49.53)                                        
 39 Susz, Jackson E            9 Empire-MR                      1:33.63        
                  44.40     1:33.63 (49.23)                                        
 40 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                         1:34.05        
                  43.60     1:34.05 (50.45)                                        
 41 Shipman, Henry M           9 Empire-MR                      1:34.16        
                  43.21     1:34.16 (50.95)                                        
 42 George, Ryan M             8 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.30        
                  45.55     1:34.30 (48.75)                                        
 43 Parker, Rob C             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.35        
                  43.49     1:34.35 (50.86)                                        
 44 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.10        
                  45.09     1:36.10 (51.01)                                        
 45 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                         1:37.14        
 46 Curry, Joseph M            9 Sachem-MR                      1:38.25        
                  46.16     1:38.25 (52.09)                                        
 47 Broderick, Thomas G        7 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.41        
                  46.02     1:38.41 (52.39)                                        
 48 Monteverde, Joseph M       9 Sachem-MR                      1:38.50        
                  44.10     1:38.50 (54.40)                                        
 49 Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.64        
                  41.86     1:38.64 (56.78)                                        
 50 McFarland, Tanner J        9 Empire-MR                      1:40.02        
                  45.70     1:40.02 (54.32)                                        
 51 Parker, William A          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.29        
                  45.14     1:40.29 (55.15)                                        
 52 Colonnello, Sean M        10 Sachem-MR                      1:40.79        
                  46.79     1:40.79 (54.00)                                        
 53 O'Sullivan, Druid B        9 Empire-MR                      1:41.29        
                  46.15     1:41.29 (55.14)                                        
 54 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                         1:41.91        
                  49.58     1:41.91 (52.33)                                        
 55 Jacobs, Daniel J           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.73        
                1:42.98         1:42.73 ( )                                        
 56 Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR                         1:44.44        
                  50.62     1:44.44 (53.82)                                        
 57 Dekhtyar, Lawrence M       8 Bscat-MR                       1:44.81        
                  47.95     1:44.81 (56.86)                                        
 58 Duryea, Ryan M             7 Hurricanes-MR                  1:45.74        
                  50.51     1:45.74 (55.23)                                        
 59 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR                 1:45.93        
                  50.63     1:45.93 (55.30)                                        
 60 McDonough, Colin J         9 Empire-MR                      1:47.23        
                  52.00     1:47.23 (55.23)                                        
 61 Shaninian, Michael        10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:49.34        
                  48.67   1:49.34 (1:00.67)                                        
 62 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR                         1:50.05        
                  48.55   1:50.05 (1:01.50)                                        
 63 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR                         1:51.80        
                  52.47     1:51.80 (59.33)                                        
 64 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR                 1:52.34        
                  53.21     1:52.34 (59.13)                                        
 65 Ambrosino, Marc J          8 OWA-MR                         1:58.14        
                  54.49   1:58.14 (1:03.65)                                        
 66 Plotka, Robert J           8 Express Swimming-MR            2:06.59        
                  56.86   2:06.59 (1:09.73)                                        
 67 Farrell, Jack T            8 OWA-MR                         2:09.61        
                  55.85   2:09.61 (1:13.76)                                        
 68 Farrell, Luke P            8 OWA-MR                         2:27.77        
                1:10.11   2:27.77 (1:17.66)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.58        
                  33.27     1:10.24 (36.97)     1:48.42 (38.18)     2:27.58 (39.16)
  2 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                         2:27.62        
                  32.16     1:09.38 (37.22)     1:46.05 (36.67)     2:27.62 (41.57)
  3 Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR                 2:32.66        
                  35.26     1:14.74 (39.48)     1:54.44 (39.70)     2:32.66 (38.22)
  4 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                  2:35.57        
                  32.89     1:12.64 (39.75)     1:53.90 (41.26)     2:35.57 (41.67)
  5 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR            2:44.57        
                  38.18     1:20.61 (42.43)     2:00.64 (40.03)     2:44.57 (43.93)
  6 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR            2:46.02        
                  36.04     1:17.44 (41.40)     2:02.48 (45.04)     2:46.02 (43.54)
  7 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR            2:46.83        
                  37.52     1:20.03 (42.51)     2:04.26 (44.23)     2:46.83 (42.57)
  8 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR                 2:55.03        
                  38.88     1:24.89 (46.01)     2:11.32 (46.43)     2:55.03 (43.71)
  9 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR            2:56.79        
                  39.89   2:56.79 (2:16.90)                                        
 10 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR            2:58.60        
                  40.00     1:25.49 (45.49)     2:13.99 (48.50)     2:58.60 (44.61)
 11 Martinez, Andres P        10 Farmingdale-MR                 2:58.92        
                  38.97     1:24.68 (45.71)     2:13.26 (48.58)     2:58.92 (45.66)
 12 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR                 3:00.15        
                  38.36     1:26.22 (47.86)     2:15.05 (48.83)     3:00.15 (45.10)
 13 Andrade, Bill J            9 Farmingdale-MR                 3:01.12        
                  37.62     1:24.06 (46.44)     2:12.46 (48.40)     3:01.12 (48.66)
 14 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR                      3:06.24        
                  42.54     1:30.75 (48.21)     2:20.41 (49.66)     3:06.24 (45.83)
 15 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                         3:11.80        
                  43.38     1:30.53 (47.15)     2:21.86 (51.33)     3:11.80 (49.94)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                         5:52.23        
                  31.45     1:06.59 (35.14)     1:43.27 (36.68)     2:19.80 (36.53)
        2:56.13 (36.33)     3:32.19 (36.06)     4:08.27 (36.08)     4:44.35 (36.08)
        5:19.46 (35.11)     5:52.23 (32.77)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                         6:06.11        
                  31.40     1:08.26 (36.86)     1:45.97 (37.71)     2:23.83 (37.86)
        3:02.13 (38.30)     3:39.94 (37.81)     4:17.38 (37.44)     4:55.08 (37.70)
        5:31.90 (36.82)     6:06.11 (34.21)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                         6:11.24        
                  33.00     1:09.59 (36.59)     1:47.06 (37.47)     2:24.87 (37.81)
        3:02.53 (37.66)     3:39.99 (37.46)     4:17.70 (37.71)     4:56.79 (39.09)
        5:35.11 (38.32)     6:11.24 (36.13)                                        
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR            6:34.21        
                  35.22     1:14.47 (39.25)     1:56.02 (41.55)     2:36.11 (40.09)
        3:16.73 (40.62)     3:56.96 (40.23)     4:38.24 (41.28)     5:19.56 (41.32)
        5:59.19 (39.63)     6:34.21 (35.02)                                        
  5 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                         6:41.28        
                  34.29     1:13.40 (39.11)     1:53.60 (40.20)     2:34.44 (40.84)
        3:16.32 (41.88)     3:58.03 (41.71)     4:40.02 (41.99)     5:21.59 (41.57)
        6:02.67 (41.08)     6:41.28 (38.61)                                        
  6 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                  6:52.92        
                  34.75     1:15.62 (40.87)     1:57.62 (42.00)     2:40.68 (43.06)
        3:24.31 (43.63)     4:07.38 (43.07)     4:51.05 (43.67)     5:33.56 (42.51)
        6:15.95 (42.39)     6:52.92 (36.97)                                        
  7 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                         7:14.49        
                  35.97     1:18.98 (43.01)     2:03.73 (44.75)     2:48.72 (44.99)
        3:33.71 (44.99)     4:19.27 (45.56)     5:04.93 (45.66)     5:49.88 (44.95)
        6:33.54 (43.66)     7:14.49 (40.95)                                        
  8 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR            7:14.51        
                  36.69     1:21.89 (45.20)     2:10.28 (48.39)     2:54.35 (44.07)
        3:38.08 (43.73)     4:22.35 (44.27)     5:06.28 (43.93)     5:50.30 (44.02)
        6:34.38 (44.08)     7:14.51 (40.13)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR                         7:14.55        
                  37.25     1:19.91 (42.66)     2:04.48 (44.57)     2:49.63 (45.15)
        3:34.09 (44.46)     4:20.56 (46.47)     5:05.53 (44.97)     5:50.33 (44.80)
        6:34.30 (43.97)     7:14.55 (40.25)                                        
 10 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR                 7:23.60        
                  39.15     1:23.69 (44.54)     2:09.93 (46.24)     2:56.89 (46.96)
        3:42.54 (45.65)     4:29.28 (46.74)     5:15.20 (45.92)     5:58.66 (43.46)
        6:42.53 (43.87)     7:23.60 (41.07)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                         8:20.16        
                  41.75     1:33.51 (51.76)     2:25.93 (52.42)   4:09.07 (1:43.14)
        5:00.84 (51.77)     5:53.02 (52.18)                             6:44.94 ( )
        7:35.66 (50.72)     8:20.16 (44.50)                                        
 12 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR                     8:29.68        
                  41.76     1:32.14 (50.38)     2:24.53 (52.39)     3:17.88 (53.35)
        4:10.37 (52.49)     5:03.29 (52.92)     5:55.11 (51.82)     6:49.08 (53.97)
        7:42.55 (53.47)     8:29.68 (47.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                           30.61        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                           32.60        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR              36.04        
  4 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                           36.06        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                           37.05        
  6 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.59        
  7 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR                        37.84        
  8 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR                        37.92        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR                           40.30        
 10 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR              41.14        
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR                   41.20        
 12 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR                    41.64        
 13 Babyak, Andrew G           8 Empire-MR                        41.70        
 14 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR              41.88        
 15 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR                       42.51        
 16 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                           42.58        
 17 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                   43.52        
 18 Weston, Scott A            9 Empire-MR                        43.78        
 19 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR                   43.80        
 20 Shipman, Henry M           9 Empire-MR                        44.87        
 21 Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR                   45.40        
 22 Dorizas, Chris A          10 Express Swimming-MR              45.42        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                           45.47        
 24 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                           45.49        
 25 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR              46.56        
 26 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                           46.91        
 27 Tuffey, Peter             10 Bscat-MR                         47.01        
 28 McFarland, Tanner J        9 Empire-MR                        47.38        
 29 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR                    47.63        
 30 Hyer, Robert J            10 Express Swimming-MR              47.72        
 31 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR                   47.81        
 32 Martinez, Andres P        10 Farmingdale-MR                   47.90        
 33 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR                        47.99        
 34 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR                   48.29        
 35 Fulgieri, Joseph M        10 Express Swimming-MR              48.72        
 36 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                           49.27        
 37 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                           49.41        
 38 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                           50.11        
 39 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR              50.95        
 40 Susz, Jackson E            9 Empire-MR                        51.04        
 41 Andrade, Bill J            9 Farmingdale-MR                   51.34        
 42 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR                    51.53        
 43 Jacobs, Daniel J           8 Express Swimming-MR              51.89        
 44 George, Ryan M             8 Express Swimming-MR              52.50        
 45 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                           53.07        
 46 McDonough, Colin J         9 Empire-MR                        53.12        
 47 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                   53.44        
 48 Broderick, Thomas G        7 Express Swimming-MR              54.83        
 49 Shaninian, Michael        10 Farmingdale-MR                   55.42        
 50 Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR                           56.15        
 51 Duryea, Ryan M             7 Hurricanes-MR                    57.14        
 52 Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR              58.29        
 52 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR                   58.29        
 54 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR                   59.02        
 55 Colonnello, Sean M        10 Sachem-MR                      1:00.04        
 56 Farrell, Luke P            8 OWA-MR                         1:00.32        
 57 Curry, Joseph M            9 Sachem-MR                      1:00.38        
 58 Ambrosino, Marc J          8 OWA-MR                         1:01.00        
 59 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR                         1:02.46        
 60 Howard, William J          7 Hurricanes-MR                  1:04.59        
 61 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR                         1:04.93        
 62 Plotka, Robert J           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.75        
 63 Farrell, Jack T            8 OWA-MR                         1:07.93        
 -- Monteverde, Joseph M       9 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Druid B        9 Empire-MR                           DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                         1:12.23        
                  35.38     1:12.23 (36.85)                                        
  2 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                         1:17.39        
                  38.33     1:17.39 (39.06)                                        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.78        
                  38.60     1:18.78 (40.18)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                         1:19.26        
                  38.96     1:19.26 (40.30)                                        
  5 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                         1:19.64        
                  38.77     1:19.64 (40.87)                                        
  6 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR                      1:21.92        
                  39.93     1:21.92 (41.99)                                        
  7 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR                      1:23.05        
                  40.32     1:23.05 (42.73)                                        
  8 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.08        
                  40.75     1:23.08 (42.33)                                        
  9 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:23.19        
                  41.21     1:23.19 (41.98)                                        
 10 Terzano, Paul Andrew      10 Bscat-MR                       1:25.12        
                  40.27     1:25.12 (44.85)                                        
 11 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.85        
                  43.00     1:26.85 (43.85)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR                         1:27.21        
                  43.29     1:27.21 (43.92)                                        
 13 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR                 1:29.63        
                  43.41     1:29.63 (46.22)                                        
 14 Babyak, Andrew G           8 Empire-MR                      1:30.60        
                  45.67     1:30.60 (44.93)                                        
 15 Weston, Scott A            9 Empire-MR                      1:31.63        
                  43.67     1:31.63 (47.96)                                        
 16 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.96        
                  44.04     1:31.96 (47.92)                                        
 17 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                         1:32.15        
                  46.57     1:32.15 (45.58)                                        
 18 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:35.76        
                  47.15     1:35.76 (48.61)                                        
 19 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR                     1:36.40        
 20 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.09        
                  46.51     1:37.09 (50.58)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                         1:37.18        
                  46.63     1:37.18 (50.55)                                        
 22 Pedisich, Joseph M        10 Sachem-MR                      1:37.20        
                  45.75     1:37.20 (51.45)                                        
 23 Maloney, Michael C         9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:37.94        
                  46.44     1:37.94 (51.50)                                        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                         1:39.51        
                  50.17     1:39.51 (49.34)                                        
 25 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR                         1:41.47        
                  50.08     1:41.47 (51.39)                                        
 26 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                         1:42.45        
                  51.09     1:42.45 (51.36)                                        
 27 Martinez, Andres P        10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:43.55        
                  51.80     1:43.55 (51.75)                                        
 28 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:44.40        
                  52.20     1:44.40 (52.20)                                        
 29 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                         1:44.80        
                  50.99     1:44.80 (53.81)                                        
 30 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:45.00        
                  51.70     1:45.00 (53.30)                                        
 31 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.83        
                  49.63     1:45.83 (56.20)                                        
 32 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                         1:46.23        
                  52.39     1:46.23 (53.84)                                        
 33 Hyer, Robert J            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:47.13        
                  51.43     1:47.13 (55.70)                                        
 34 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR                      1:47.18        
                  51.19     1:47.18 (55.99)                                        
 35 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR                 1:47.36        
                  51.65     1:47.36 (55.71)                                        
 36 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:48.73        
                  51.27     1:48.73 (57.46)                                        
 37 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:49.80        
                  52.61     1:49.80 (57.19)                                        
 38 Rudnisky, Eli              9 Bscat-MR                       1:50.70        
                  50.80     1:50.70 (59.90)                                        
 39 Jacobs, Daniel J           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:52.17        
                  52.53     1:52.17 (59.64)                                        
 40 George, Ryan M             8 Express Swimming-MR            1:52.87        
                  54.59     1:52.87 (58.28)                                        
 41 McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                         1:54.63        
                1:39.66     1:54.63 (14.97)                                        
 42 Andrade, Bill J            9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:55.88        
                  54.76   1:55.88 (1:01.12)                                        
 43 Shaninian, Michael        10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:56.31        
                  55.72   1:56.31 (1:00.59)                                        
 44 Colonnello, Sean M        10 Sachem-MR                      1:58.14        
                  56.00   1:58.14 (1:02.14)                                        
 45 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                         1:58.49        
                  55.99   1:58.49 (1:02.50)                                        
 46 Moriarty, Edwin           10 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.50        
                  52.86   2:00.50 (1:07.64)                                        
 47 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                         2:01.99        
                  59.67   2:01.99 (1:02.32)                                        
 48 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR                 2:07.36        
 49 Broderick, Thomas G        7 Express Swimming-MR            2:08.03        
                  58.29   2:08.03 (1:09.74)                                        
 50 Thorstenn, Erik A         10 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.44        
                1:01.34   2:09.44 (1:08.10)                                        
 51 Farrell, Luke P            8 OWA-MR                         2:12.97        
                1:03.74   2:12.97 (1:09.23)                                        
 52 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR                         2:14.85        
                1:06.59   2:14.85 (1:08.26)                                        
 53 Farrell, Jack T            8 OWA-MR                         2:30.90        
                1:10.63   2:30.90 (1:20.27)                                        
 -- Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                  49.04          DQ (50.79)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Michael         9 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Bahi, Max                  8 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                  55.23          DQ (58.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                           37.14        
  2 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                           41.00        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR              42.27        
  4 Weston, Scott A            9 Empire-MR                        43.64        
  5 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR                        43.83        
  6 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                           44.08        
  7 Mattone, Robert J          9 Express Swimming-MR              46.04        
  8 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR                        46.28        
  9 Parker, Rob C             10 Express Swimming-MR              46.42        
 10 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR                    47.03        
 11 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR              47.10        
 12 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                           47.18        
 13 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR              48.54        
 14 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                           48.67        
 15 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR                       49.79        
 16 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR                    50.31        
 17 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR              50.60        
 18 O'Sullivan, Druid B        9 Empire-MR                        50.74        
 19 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR                       50.76        
 20 Susz, Jackson E            9 Empire-MR                        51.98        
 21 Parker, William A          9 Express Swimming-MR              52.05        
 22 Mahon, Donovan P           9 CSC-MR                           52.51        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR                           52.62        
 24 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                           52.69        
 25 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR                   54.17        
 26 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                   54.22        
 27 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                   55.24        
 28 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR                   55.39        
 29 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR                   55.42        
 30 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR                        56.79        
 31 Tuffey, Peter             10 Bscat-MR                         57.42        
 32 Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR                           58.48        
 33 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR              59.21        
 34 Duryea, Ryan M             7 Hurricanes-MR                  1:00.35        
 35 Shipman, Henry M           9 Empire-MR                      1:00.37        
 36 Monteverde, Joseph M       9 Sachem-MR                      1:00.61        
 37 Broderick, Thomas G        7 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.17        
 38 Jacobs, Daniel J           8 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.34        
 39 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                         1:02.36        
 40 McDonough, Colin J         9 Empire-MR                      1:06.09        
 41 Curry, Joseph M            9 Sachem-MR                      1:10.43        
 42 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR                         1:10.72        
 -- Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Martinez, Andres P        10 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
 -- George, Ryan M             8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
 -- Plotka, Robert J           8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.56        
                  43.03     1:28.56 (45.53)                                        
  2 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                         1:29.30        
                  41.74     1:29.30 (47.56)                                        
  3 Weston, Scott A            9 Empire-MR                      1:31.73        
                  42.91     1:31.73 (48.82)                                        
  4 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR            1:38.00        
                  46.32     1:38.00 (51.68)                                        
  5 Terzano, Paul Andrew      10 Bscat-MR                       1:38.86        
                  46.33     1:38.86 (52.53)                                        
  6 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:41.41        
                  48.68     1:41.41 (52.73)                                        
  7 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:42.34        
                  48.77     1:42.34 (53.57)                                        
  8 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.72        
                  50.18     1:42.72 (52.54)                                        
  9 Babyak, Andrew G           8 Empire-MR                      1:44.53        
                  49.34     1:44.53 (55.19)                                        
 10 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:44.69        
                  49.56     1:44.69 (55.13)                                        
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR                 1:46.41        
                  50.77     1:46.41 (55.64)                                        
 12 Susz, Jackson E            9 Empire-MR                      1:49.69        
                  51.47     1:49.69 (58.22)                                        
 13 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:50.54        
                  52.89     1:50.54 (57.65)                                        
 14 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR                     1:50.94        
                  53.87     1:50.94 (57.07)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                         1:51.87        
                  54.66     1:51.87 (57.21)                                        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR                         1:52.32        
                  53.30     1:52.32 (59.02)                                        
 17 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:52.84        
                  55.64     1:52.84 (57.20)                                        
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                         1:53.72        
                  54.73     1:53.72 (58.99)                                        
 19 Rudnisky, Eli              9 Bscat-MR                       1:59.00        
                  55.33   1:59.00 (1:03.67)                                        
 20 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                 1:59.85        
                  57.63   1:59.85 (1:02.22)                                        
 21 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR                      2:00.47        
                  58.82   2:00.47 (1:01.65)                                        
 22 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                 2:02.49        
                  57.67   2:02.49 (1:04.82)                                        
 23 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR                 2:03.90        
                  59.37   2:03.90 (1:04.53)                                        
 24 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.93        
                  58.67   2:04.93 (1:06.26)                                        
 25 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR                 2:06.58        
                  59.79   2:06.58 (1:06.79)                                        
 26 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR            2:08.26        
                1:00.63   2:08.26 (1:07.63)                                        
 27 George, Ryan M             8 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.10        
                1:01.33   2:09.10 (1:07.77)                                        
 28 Jacobs, Daniel J           8 Express Swimming-MR            2:11.04        
                1:01.13   2:11.04 (1:09.91)                                        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  48.94          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Crafa, Thomas J           10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                1:01.51        DQ (1:03.61)                                        
 -- Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                              DQ        
                1:09.45        DQ (1:15.66)                                        
 -- Wilson, Andrew E           9 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                1:03.25        DQ (1:15.06)                                        
 -- McNicholas, Eamonn         9 OWA-MR                              DQ        
                  56.87        DQ (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Oruci, Alex E             10 OWA-MR                              DQ        
                  59.25        DQ (1:04.03)                                        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                1:00.44        DQ (1:10.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                           29.51        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                           31.10        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                           33.92        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                           34.75        
  5 Taylor, Jake E            10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.35        
  6 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR                         37.47        
  7 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR              37.99        
  8 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR                        40.02        
  9 Reindl, James P            8 Express Swimming-MR              42.64        
 10 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR              43.48        
 11 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                           46.72        
 12 Pedisich, Joseph M        10 Sachem-MR                        47.54        
 13 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                           47.91        
 14 Bourie, Charles T         10 Hurricanes-MR                    47.97        
 15 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR                   48.35        
 16 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                           48.71        
 17 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR                        51.47        
 18 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR                    51.53        
 19 Susz, Jackson E            9 Empire-MR                        51.76        
 20 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR                           52.78        
 21 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR                       52.85        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                           53.21        
 23 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR                   54.85        
 24 Lazar, Spencer R           8 Express Swimming-MR              54.92        
 25 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR                       55.79        
 26 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                           56.78        
 27 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                           57.08        
 28 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                   59.78        
 29 Colonnello, Sean M        10 Sachem-MR                      1:02.75        
 30 Bahi, Max                  8 Hurricanes-MR                  1:04.46        
 -- Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                         1:07.74        
                  31.59     1:07.74 (36.15)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                         1:10.41        
                  34.16     1:10.41 (36.25)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                         1:14.10        
                  34.96     1:14.10 (39.14)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                         1:24.73        
                  39.26     1:24.73 (45.47)                                        
  5 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR                      1:32.51        
                  42.32     1:32.51 (50.19)                                        
  6 Babyak, Andrew G           8 Empire-MR                      1:39.57        
                  45.19     1:39.57 (54.38)                                        
  7 McFarland, Tanner J        9 Empire-MR                      1:58.72        
                  53.17   1:58.72 (1:05.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         10 OWA-MR                         1:14.16        
                  32.36     1:14.16 (41.80)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantine V    10 OWA-MR                         1:15.39        
                  36.79     1:15.39 (38.60)                                        
  3 Senken, Pierce            10 OWA-MR                         1:16.25        
                  35.48     1:16.25 (40.77)                                        
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.42        
                  36.71     1:17.42 (40.71)                                        
  5 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                         1:17.71        
                  36.56     1:17.71 (41.15)                                        
  6 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.29        
                  36.98     1:22.29 (45.31)                                        
  7 Thompson, Solomon J        9 Empire-MR                      1:23.04        
                  38.45     1:23.04 (44.59)                                        
  8 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR                      1:23.56        
                  37.37     1:23.56 (46.19)                                        
  9 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:24.06        
                  38.61     1:24.06 (45.45)                                        
 10 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.51        
                  40.79     1:25.51 (44.72)                                        
 11 Terzano, Paul Andrew      10 Bscat-MR                       1:26.05        
                  38.44     1:26.05 (47.61)                                        
 12 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T     9 Bscat-MR                       1:27.00        
                  37.91     1:27.00 (49.09)                                        
 13 Towers, Connor D           8 OWA-MR                         1:29.20        
                  44.23     1:29.20 (44.97)                                        
 14 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:30.88        
                  44.07     1:30.88 (46.81)                                        
 15 Babyak, Andrew G           8 Empire-MR                      1:31.69        
                  44.99     1:31.69 (46.70)                                        
 16 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.85        
                  42.22     1:31.85 (49.63)                                        
 17 Crafa, John M             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.31        
                  45.36     1:32.31 (46.95)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Connor J      9 OWA-MR                         1:32.67        
                  43.73     1:32.67 (48.94)                                        
 19 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR                 1:33.27        
                  43.39     1:33.27 (49.88)                                        
 20 Pedisich, Joseph M        10 Sachem-MR                      1:34.31        
                  42.64     1:34.31 (51.67)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Dylan               8 OWA-MR                         1:35.96        
                  45.68     1:35.96 (50.28)                                        
 22 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR                     1:37.24        
                  47.24     1:37.24 (50.00)                                        
 23 Arranz, William G          8 North Shore-MR                 1:37.64        
                  44.19     1:37.64 (53.45)                                        
 24 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:37.72        
                  45.06     1:37.72 (52.66)                                        
 25 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR                      1:39.35        
                  49.00     1:39.35 (50.35)                                        
 26 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                         1:39.90        
                  48.02     1:39.90 (51.88)                                        
 27 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:41.38        
                  49.36     1:41.38 (52.02)                                        
 28 Harloff, Ryan             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.42        
                  50.03     1:41.42 (51.39)                                        
 29 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                         1:42.57        
                  49.33     1:42.57 (53.24)                                        
 30 Andrade, Bill J            9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:42.90        
                  50.88     1:42.90 (52.02)                                        
 31 Martinez, Andres P        10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:42.94        
                  45.66     1:42.94 (57.28)                                        
 32 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR                     1:43.10        
                  51.39     1:43.10 (51.71)                                        
 33 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR                      1:44.46        
                  47.03     1:44.46 (57.43)                                        
 34 Daly, Tommy A              8 North Shore-MR                 1:44.49        
                  49.78     1:44.49 (54.71)                                        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         7 OWA-MR                         1:44.77        
                  47.01     1:44.77 (57.76)                                        
 36 German, Alexander N       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.92        
                  49.33     1:45.92 (56.59)                                        
 37 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                 1:46.40        
                  52.27     1:46.40 (54.13)                                        
 38 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR                      1:47.76        
                  49.67     1:47.76 (58.09)                                        
 39 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                         1:51.76        
                  53.53     1:51.76 (58.23)                                        
 40 Gamboa, Nat J              8 OWA-MR                         1:53.39        
                  51.84   1:53.39 (1:01.55)                                        
 41 Daly, Nik A                7 North Shore-MR                 1:58.96        
                  59.91     1:58.96 (59.05)                                        
 42 Dennis, Quinn P            9 OWA-MR                         2:01.33        
                  56.08   2:01.33 (1:05.25)                                        
 43 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR                 2:11.51        
                1:00.99   2:11.51 (1:10.52)                                        
 44 Sanders, Dylan T          10 CSC-MR                         2:14.44        
                1:07.25   2:14.44 (1:07.19)                                        
 45 Chabowski, Tad M           8 OWA-MR                         2:20.93        
                1:08.27   2:20.93 (1:12.66)                                        
 -- Mahon, Donovan P           9 CSC-MR                              DQ        
                1:05.90        DQ (1:11.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            10 Express Swimming-MR            2:42.83        
                  36.00     1:18.73 (42.73)     2:07.86 (49.13)     2:42.83 (34.97)
  2 Ortof, Harry C            10 Express Swimming-MR            3:03.40        
                  42.30     1:29.25 (46.95)     2:24.69 (55.44)     3:03.40 (38.71)
  3 Crafa, Christopher J      10 Express Swimming-MR            3:08.63        
                  40.17     1:28.12 (47.95)     2:25.98 (57.86)     3:08.63 (42.65)
  4 Chang, Kevin C            10 Express Swimming-MR            3:20.63        
                  45.62     1:34.30 (48.68)     2:34.23 (59.93)     3:20.63 (46.40)
  5 Murphy, Andrew J          10 North Shore-MR                 3:27.18        
                  51.22     1:39.55 (48.33)   2:42.46 (1:02.91)     3:27.18 (44.72)
 -- Michel, Jeff R            10 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                  40.75     1:23.21 (42.46)     2:12.64 (49.43)          DQ (40.27)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nee, Shawn X              12 SAC-NE                           25.40        
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR                        26.25        
  3 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR                   27.01        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR              27.63        
  5 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                           27.76        
  6 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR                       27.77        
  7 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR                        27.86        
  8 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR              27.94        
  9 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                           28.00        
 10 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR                    28.04        
 11 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR                        28.11        
 12 Hutchinson, Will S        12 SAC-NE                           28.31        
 13 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR                    28.42        
 14 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR                           28.48        
 15 Curran, Tyler D           11 Empire-MR                        28.56        
 16 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR              28.72        
 17 McFarland, Charlie A      11 Empire-MR                        28.87        
 18 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR                        29.35        
 19 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR              29.53        
 20 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR              29.57        
 21 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR                   29.99        
 22 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR                        30.05        
 23 Mueller, Chris S          12 Express Swimming-MR              30.12        
 24 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                           30.25        
 25 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                           30.36        
 26 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                           30.41        
 27 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                           30.48        
 28 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR                   30.49        
 29 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR                        30.75        
 30 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 Empire-MR                        30.83        
 31 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                           30.92        
 32 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR                   31.34        
 33 Costello, Teague B        12 Hurricanes-MR                    31.37        
 34 Battisti, Evan A          12 Express Swimming-MR              31.72        
 35 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR              31.92        
 36 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR                    32.11        
 37 Davis-Sobers, Darius T    11 Bscat-MR                         32.29        
 38 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                       32.37        
 39 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR                   32.56        
 40 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR                         32.58        
 41 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                           32.75        
 42 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR              33.45        
 43 MacKenzie, Matthew B      12 Farmingdale-MR                   33.66        
 44 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR              33.71        
 45 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR              33.79        
 46 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 Empire-MR                        34.01        
 47 Yoon, Justin              11 Express Swimming-MR              34.06        
 48 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR                   34.18        
 49 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                        34.25        
 50 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR              34.27        
 51 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                           35.08        
 52 Lamadrid, Andrew M        11 Empire-MR                        35.10        
 53 Brennan, Jack T           11 Express Swimming-MR              35.52        
 54 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR                        35.77        
 55 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR                   35.86        
 56 Keane, Joseph K           11 Express Swimming-MR              35.96        
 57 Carmody, Ryan A           12 OWA-MR                           36.58        
 58 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR                   37.15        
 59 McCartney, Ryan A         11 Express Swimming-MR              37.28        
 60 Ellis, Johnny             11 OWA-MR                           37.95        
 61 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR              38.05        
 62 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                         38.61        
 63 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR                           41.48        
 64 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR                        41.93        
 65 Porterfield, Travis K     11 Sachem-MR                        42.69        
 66 Yacovone, Thomas S        11 Express Swimming-MR              45.40        
 67 Griffith, Keyshawn I      11 Bscat-MR                         54.26        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nee, Shawn X              12 SAC-NE                           54.71        
                  26.67       54.71 (28.04)                                        
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR                        57.54        
                  27.09       57.54 (30.45)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR              58.32        
                  28.10       58.32 (30.22)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR                       59.51        
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)                                        
  5 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR              59.72        
                  28.79       59.72 (30.93)                                        
  6 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR              59.91        
                  28.89       59.91 (31.02)                                        
  7 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:00.20        
                  29.01     1:00.20 (31.19)                                        
  8 Hutchinson, Will S        12 SAC-NE                         1:00.35        
                  28.98     1:00.35 (31.37)                                        
  9 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                         1:00.38        
                  28.94     1:00.38 (31.44)                                        
 10 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                         1:00.57        
                  29.55     1:00.57 (31.02)                                        
 11 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                         1:00.85        
                  29.17     1:00.85 (31.68)                                        
 12 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:01.25        
                  29.36     1:01.25 (31.89)                                        
 13 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:01.47        
                  29.21     1:01.47 (32.26)                                        
 14 Curran, Tyler D           11 Empire-MR                      1:02.47        
                  29.57     1:02.47 (32.90)                                        
 15 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR                      1:02.59        
                  29.78     1:02.59 (32.81)                                        
 16 McFarland, Charlie A      11 Empire-MR                      1:03.21        
                  29.75     1:03.21 (33.46)                                        
 17 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.81        
                  30.48     1:03.81 (33.33)                                        
 18 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.95        
                  30.69     1:03.95 (33.26)                                        
 19 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                         1:05.09        
                  31.22     1:05.09 (33.87)                                        
 20 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                         1:05.61        
                  32.15     1:05.61 (33.46)                                        
 21 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR                 1:06.52        
                  32.09     1:06.52 (34.43)                                        
 22 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR                      1:06.90        
                  31.83     1:06.90 (35.07)                                        
 23 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR                 1:06.96        
                  32.44     1:06.96 (34.52)                                        
 24 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                         1:07.44        
                  31.59     1:07.44 (35.85)                                        
 25 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                         1:08.96        
                  33.53     1:08.96 (35.43)                                        
 26 Costello, Teague B        12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.44        
                  32.99     1:09.44 (36.45)                                        
 27 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:09.84        
                  19.00     1:09.84 (50.84)                                        
 28 Battisti, Evan A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.20        
                  19.04     1:10.20 (51.16)                                        
 29 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.73        
                  33.77     1:10.73 (36.96)                                        
 30 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR                 1:11.07        
                  33.62     1:11.07 (37.45)                                        
 31 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR                       1:11.87        
                  34.45     1:11.87 (37.42)                                        
 32 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                     1:12.03        
                  33.93     1:12.03 (38.10)                                        
 33 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR                      1:12.14        
                  32.79     1:12.14 (39.35)                                        
 34 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                         1:12.18        
                  34.12     1:12.18 (38.06)                                        
 35 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      1:12.65        
                  34.58     1:12.65 (38.07)                                        
 36 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 Empire-MR                      1:12.68        
                  35.00     1:12.68 (37.68)                                        
 37 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.10        
                  34.37     1:13.10 (38.73)                                        
 38 Lin, Michael K            12 Bscat-MR                       1:13.71        
                  34.81     1:13.71 (38.90)                                        
 39 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.06        
                  35.34     1:14.06 (38.72)                                        
 40 Mattone, Xavier M         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.41        
                  33.94     1:14.41 (40.47)                                        
 41 Davis-Sobers, Darius T    11 Bscat-MR                       1:15.60        
                  34.28     1:15.60 (41.32)                                        
 41 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.60        
                  36.15     1:15.60 (39.45)                                        
 43 Zhang, Timmy              12 Bscat-MR                       1:17.97        
                  36.46     1:17.97 (41.51)                                        
 44 MacKenzie, Matthew B      12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:18.20        
                  38.14     1:18.20 (40.06)                                        
 45 McCartney, Ryan A         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.24        
                  37.36     1:19.24 (41.88)                                        
 46 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:19.86        
                  38.42     1:19.86 (41.44)                                        
 47 Keane, Joseph K           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.09        
                  38.27     1:20.09 (41.82)                                        
 48 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:22.02        
                  38.94     1:22.02 (43.08)                                        
 49 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.22        
                  38.09     1:22.22 (44.13)                                        
 50 Carmody, Ryan A           12 OWA-MR                         1:23.25        
                  19.01   1:23.25 (1:04.24)                                        
 51 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                       1:25.33        
                  39.68     1:25.33 (45.65)                                        
 52 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR                      1:26.79        
                  42.86     1:26.79 (43.93)                                        
 53 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                         1:28.11        
                  40.84     1:28.11 (47.27)                                        
 54 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.80        
                  41.85     1:31.80 (49.95)                                        
 55 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR                      1:31.92        
                  42.62     1:31.92 (49.30)                                        
 56 Ning, Nicholas            12 Bscat-MR                       1:32.32        
                  41.92     1:32.32 (50.40)                                        
 57 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR                         1:35.28        
                  43.23     1:35.28 (52.05)                                        
 58 Wong, Justin C            12 Bscat-MR                       1:44.82        
                  47.31     1:44.82 (57.51)                                        
 59 Griffith, Keyshawn I      11 Bscat-MR                       2:00.34        
                  53.65   2:00.34 (1:06.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D         12 Empire-MR                      2:04.05        
                  28.01       59.70 (31.69)     1:32.92 (33.22)     2:04.05 (31.13)
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR                      2:04.19        
                  27.26       58.04 (30.78)     1:30.88 (32.84)     2:04.19 (33.31)
  3 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR            2:08.03        
                  29.39     1:02.01 (32.62)     1:35.98 (33.97)     2:08.03 (32.05)
  4 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                         2:11.67        
                  29.37     1:03.09 (33.72)     1:37.60 (34.51)     2:11.67 (34.07)
  5 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:12.27        
                  30.58     1:04.90 (34.32)     1:39.48 (34.58)     2:12.27 (32.79)
  6 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.62        
                  30.02     1:04.06 (34.04)     1:39.07 (35.01)     2:12.62 (33.55)
  7 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:13.33        
                  30.53     1:03.96 (33.43)     1:39.19 (35.23)     2:13.33 (34.14)
  8 Curran, Tyler D           11 Empire-MR                      2:13.87        
                  30.40     1:04.76 (34.36)     1:39.32 (34.56)     2:13.87 (34.55)
  9 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:13.96        
                  30.97     1:03.87 (32.90)     1:39.32 (35.45)     2:13.96 (34.64)
 10 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR                      2:14.12        
                  29.38     1:02.74 (33.36)     1:37.80 (35.06)     2:14.12 (36.32)
 11 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR                      2:16.09        
                  30.37     1:05.08 (34.71)     1:41.20 (36.12)     2:16.09 (34.89)
 12 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR                 2:16.87        
                  29.77     1:03.71 (33.94)     1:40.30 (36.59)     2:16.87 (36.57)
 13 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR            2:18.19        
                  30.51     1:04.82 (34.31)     1:41.33 (36.51)     2:18.19 (36.86)
 14 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.07        
                  31.07     1:06.56 (35.49)     1:43.56 (37.00)     2:19.07 (35.51)
 15 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                         2:19.98        
                  32.12     1:07.77 (35.65)     1:44.53 (36.76)     2:19.98 (35.45)
 16 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                         2:23.03        
                  31.94     1:07.38 (35.44)     1:45.54 (38.16)     2:23.03 (37.49)
 17 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 Empire-MR                      2:23.34        
                  32.35     1:08.39 (36.04)     1:45.75 (37.36)     2:23.34 (37.59)
 18 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR                      2:24.70        
                  32.57     1:09.00 (36.43)     1:46.95 (37.95)     2:24.70 (37.75)
 19 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR                 2:25.56        
                  32.74     1:10.33 (37.59)     1:49.33 (39.00)     2:25.56 (36.23)
 20 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR                 2:26.78        
                  33.11     1:09.74 (36.63)     1:48.79 (39.05)     2:26.78 (37.99)
 21 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.28        
                  33.36     1:12.22 (38.86)     1:52.88 (40.66)     2:31.28 (38.40)
 22 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                         2:32.02        
                  32.58   1:51.37 (1:18.79)     2:32.02 (40.65)                    
 23 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR            2:40.05        
                  34.11     1:14.53 (40.42)     1:58.55 (44.02)     2:40.05 (41.50)
 24 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      2:42.33        
                  36.53     1:18.82 (42.29)     2:00.84 (42.02)     2:42.33 (41.49)
 25 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR            2:42.82        
                  36.36     1:18.17 (41.81)     2:02.49 (44.32)     2:42.82 (40.33)
 26 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 Empire-MR                      2:44.28        
                  34.81     1:16.31 (41.50)     2:01.24 (44.93)     2:44.28 (43.04)
 27 Yoon, Justin              11 Express Swimming-MR            2:45.24        
                  36.19     1:19.22 (43.03)     2:03.36 (44.14)     2:45.24 (41.88)
 28 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR            2:45.61        
                  36.25     1:17.67 (41.42)     2:02.22 (44.55)     2:45.61 (43.39)
 29 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                     2:46.23        
                  35.28     1:18.26 (42.98)     2:03.19 (44.93)     2:46.23 (43.04)
 30 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR            2:49.43        
                  36.35     1:19.29 (42.94)     2:05.72 (46.43)     2:49.43 (43.71)
 31 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR                 2:59.09        
                  37.41     1:22.91 (45.50)   2:59.09 (1:36.18)                    
 32 MacKenzie, Matthew B      12 Farmingdale-MR                 2:59.64        
                  37.08     1:22.12 (45.04)     2:10.06 (47.94)     2:59.64 (49.58)
 33 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                       3:10.69        
                  41.63     1:30.85 (49.22)     2:21.88 (51.03)     3:10.69 (48.81)
 34 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR                 3:16.25        
                  39.97     1:30.88 (50.91)   3:16.25 (1:45.37)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR                      5:31.69        
                  28.14       59.27 (31.13)     1:32.17 (32.90)     2:06.11 (33.94)
        2:40.05 (33.94)     3:14.76 (34.71)     3:49.44 (34.68)     4:24.00 (34.56)
        4:58.95 (34.95)     5:31.69 (32.74)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D         12 Empire-MR                      5:33.99        
                  29.35     1:01.67 (32.32)     1:35.49 (33.82)     2:10.02 (34.53)
        2:43.96 (33.94)     3:18.30 (34.34)     3:52.62 (34.32)     4:27.77 (35.15)
        5:02.24 (34.47)     5:33.99 (31.75)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR            5:45.88        
                  31.53     1:05.93 (34.40)     1:40.85 (34.92)     2:16.12 (35.27)
        2:52.12 (36.00)     3:28.00 (35.88)     4:03.08 (35.08)     4:38.31 (35.23)
        5:13.94 (35.63)     5:45.88 (31.94)                                        
  4 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR            5:56.08        
                  31.94     1:06.59 (34.65)     1:42.63 (36.04)     2:18.96 (36.33)
        2:55.70 (36.74)     3:32.08 (36.38)     4:08.67 (36.59)     4:45.32 (36.65)
        5:21.43 (36.11)     5:56.08 (34.65)                                        
  5 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR                  5:56.55        
                  31.47     1:06.90 (35.43)     1:43.13 (36.23)     2:19.93 (36.80)
        2:57.14 (37.21)     3:34.56 (37.42)     4:11.79 (37.23)     4:47.72 (35.93)
        5:23.13 (35.41)     5:56.55 (33.42)                                        
  6 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR                  5:56.71        
                  30.92     1:06.83 (35.91)     1:43.42 (36.59)     2:20.37 (36.95)
        2:56.87 (36.50)     3:33.52 (36.65)     4:10.63 (37.11)     4:46.96 (36.33)
        5:23.67 (36.71)     5:56.71 (33.04)                                        
  7 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                         6:01.82        
                  31.21     1:06.64 (35.43)     1:43.04 (36.40)     2:19.78 (36.74)
        2:56.74 (36.96)     3:34.05 (37.31)     4:11.29 (37.24)     4:48.46 (37.17)
        5:26.21 (37.75)     6:01.82 (35.61)                                        
  8 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                         6:03.00        
                  32.13     1:08.08 (35.95)     1:45.18 (37.10)     2:22.10 (36.92)
        2:59.95 (37.85)     3:37.60 (37.65)     4:15.68 (38.08)     4:53.10 (37.42)
        5:28.85 (35.75)     6:03.00 (34.15)                                        
  9 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR                      6:12.57        
                  31.81     1:07.64 (35.83)     1:44.27 (36.63)     2:21.47 (37.20)
        2:59.58 (38.11)     3:38.08 (38.50)     4:16.91 (38.83)     4:56.35 (39.44)
        5:34.31 (37.96)     6:12.57 (38.26)                                        
 10 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR            6:12.82        
                  32.16     1:07.48 (35.32)     1:43.68 (36.20)     2:21.42 (37.74)
        2:59.38 (37.96)     3:38.42 (39.04)     4:18.02 (39.60)     4:57.66 (39.64)
        5:37.94 (40.28)     6:12.82 (34.88)                                        
 11 Curran, Tyler D           11 Empire-MR                      6:15.95        
                  31.80     1:08.49 (36.69)     1:45.84 (37.35)     2:23.34 (37.50)
        3:02.20 (38.86)     3:41.80 (39.60)     4:21.42 (39.62)     4:59.70 (38.28)
        5:38.22 (38.52)     6:15.95 (37.73)                                        
 12 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                         6:21.06        
                  33.77     1:12.08 (38.31)     1:51.10 (39.02)     2:30.12 (39.02)
        3:08.66 (38.54)     3:47.74 (39.08)     4:28.50 (40.76)     5:07.01 (38.51)
        5:45.78 (38.77)     6:21.06 (35.28)                                        
 13 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 Empire-MR                      6:26.73        
                  33.43     1:11.39 (37.96)     1:50.64 (39.25)     2:30.58 (39.94)
        3:10.74 (40.16)     3:51.14 (40.40)     4:29.92 (38.78)     5:09.19 (39.27)
        5:48.07 (38.88)     6:26.73 (38.66)                                        
 14 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR                      6:33.35        
                  33.52     1:11.13 (37.61)     1:50.36 (39.23)     2:30.45 (40.09)
        3:11.03 (40.58)     3:51.40 (40.37)     4:32.63 (41.23)     5:13.61 (40.98)
        5:55.54 (41.93)     6:33.35 (37.81)                                        
 15 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR            6:38.59        
                  33.87     1:11.06 (37.19)     1:50.25 (39.19)     2:29.26 (39.01)
        3:08.89 (39.63)     3:48.90 (40.01)     4:28.33 (39.43)     5:08.01 (39.68)
      6:22.82 (1:14.81)     6:38.59 (15.77)                                        
 16 Yao, Christopher J        12 OWA-MR                         6:50.66        
                  18.71       36.27 (17.56)     1:17.18 (40.91)     1:59.37 (42.19)
        2:42.58 (43.21)     3:25.88 (43.30)     4:07.93 (42.05)     4:50.34 (42.41)
        5:31.15 (40.81)   6:50.66 (1:19.51)                                        
 17 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR                       6:53.67        
                  35.22     1:15.09 (39.87)     1:56.93 (41.84)     2:39.32 (42.39)
        3:22.14 (42.82)     4:04.57 (42.43)     4:47.51 (42.94)     5:30.87 (43.36)
        6:13.73 (42.86)     6:53.67 (39.94)                                        
 18 Costello, Teague B        12 Hurricanes-MR                  7:00.91        
                  35.24     1:16.75 (41.51)     1:59.23 (42.48)     2:42.24 (43.01)
        3:26.31 (44.07)     4:11.94 (45.63)     4:55.55 (43.61)     5:39.62 (44.07)
        6:22.56 (42.94)     7:00.91 (38.35)                                        
 19 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR            7:41.57        
                  37.33     1:22.64 (45.31)     2:10.28 (47.64)     2:58.57 (48.29)
        3:47.43 (48.86)     4:35.10 (47.67)     5:23.83 (48.73)     6:12.10 (48.27)
        6:59.37 (47.27)     7:41.57 (42.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nee, Shawn X              12 SAC-NE                           28.91        
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR                        30.59        
  3 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR                    31.48        
  4 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR                   32.67        
  5 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                           32.69        
  6 Hutchinson, Will S        12 SAC-NE                           32.83        
  7 Curran, Tyler D           11 Empire-MR                        33.18        
  8 Lantin, Matthew D         12 Empire-MR                        33.66        
  9 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 Empire-MR                        33.75        
 10 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                           34.69        
 11 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR                        34.77        
 12 McFarland, Charlie A      11 Empire-MR                        34.82        
 13 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR              35.10        
 14 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR                       35.19        
 15 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR              35.43        
 16 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                           35.94        
 17 Lin, Michael K            12 Bscat-MR                         36.17        
 18 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR                   36.57        
 19 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                        36.71        
 20 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR              36.72        
 21 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                           36.88        
 22 Yao, Christopher J        12 OWA-MR                           37.05        
 23 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR                        37.07        
 24 Costello, Teague B        12 Hurricanes-MR                    37.23        
 25 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR                   37.46        
 26 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                           37.53        
 27 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR                         37.65        
 28 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                           37.66        
 29 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                           38.00        
 30 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR                   39.00        
 31 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR              40.20        
 32 Battisti, Evan A          12 Express Swimming-MR              41.62        
 33 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR                        41.76        
 34 MacKenzie, Matthew B      12 Farmingdale-MR                   42.25        
 35 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR                        42.71        
 36 McCartney, Ryan A         11 Express Swimming-MR              43.22        
 37 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR              43.40        
 38 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                           44.38        
 39 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 Empire-MR                        44.41        
 40 Carmody, Ryan A           12 OWA-MR                           44.69        
 41 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR              44.80        
 42 Zhang, Timmy              12 Bscat-MR                         44.90        
 43 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR                        45.63        
 44 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                           45.78        
 45 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR                           45.86        
 46 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR                   45.95        
 47 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                         45.97        
 48 Keane, Joseph K           11 Express Swimming-MR              47.08        
 49 Ning, Nicholas            12 Bscat-MR                         48.48        
 50 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR                   48.68        
 51 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR              50.28        
 52 Wong, Justin C            12 Bscat-MR                         52.92        
 53 Griffith, Keyshawn I      11 Bscat-MR                       1:06.34        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nee, Shawn X              12 SAC-NE                         1:01.55        
                  30.61     1:01.55 (30.94)                                        
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR                      1:04.80        
                  31.62     1:04.80 (33.18)                                        
  3 Hutchinson, Will S        12 SAC-NE                         1:09.01        
                  34.00     1:09.01 (35.01)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.12        
                  33.36     1:09.12 (35.76)                                        
  5 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.70        
                  34.12     1:09.70 (35.58)                                        
  6 Curran, Tyler D           11 Empire-MR                      1:09.87        
                  33.89     1:09.87 (35.98)                                        
  7 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.93        
                  34.00     1:09.93 (35.93)                                        
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 Empire-MR                      1:12.46        
                  35.92     1:12.46 (36.54)                                        
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR                      1:12.74        
                  35.75     1:12.74 (36.99)                                        
 10 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.34        
                  35.93     1:13.34 (37.41)                                        
 11 Lantin, Matthew D         12 Empire-MR                      1:13.77        
                  36.08     1:13.77 (37.69)                                        
 12 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR                         1:14.64        
                  37.03     1:14.64 (37.61)                                        
 13 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR                     1:14.66        
 14 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.91        
 15 Mueller, Chris S          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.07        
                1:16.39         1:16.07 ( )                                        
 16 McFarland, Charlie A      11 Empire-MR                      1:16.49        
                  36.99     1:16.49 (39.50)                                        
 17 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                         1:16.77        
                  38.63     1:16.77 (38.14)                                        
 18 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.52        
                  37.37     1:17.52 (40.15)                                        
 19 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR                      1:17.92        
                  38.70     1:17.92 (39.22)                                        
 20 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR                       1:18.89        
                1:19.21         1:18.89 ( )                                        
 21 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR                 1:19.47        
                  38.47     1:19.47 (41.00)                                        
 22 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:19.94        
                  40.49     1:19.94 (39.45)                                        
 23 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      1:20.97        
                  39.23     1:20.97 (41.74)                                        
 23 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.97        
                  39.28     1:20.97 (41.69)                                        
 25 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.93        
                1:23.03         1:22.93 ( )                                        
 26 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                         1:24.15        
                  41.24     1:24.15 (42.91)                                        
 27 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                         1:24.90        
                1:24.96         1:24.90 ( )                                        
 28 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.08        
                  41.68     1:25.08 (43.40)                                        
 29 Yoon, Justin              11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.50        
                  41.23     1:25.50 (44.27)                                        
 30 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.61        
                  42.41     1:26.61 (44.20)                                        
 31 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.13        
                  43.67     1:28.13 (44.46)                                        
 32 McCartney, Ryan A         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.80        
                  42.64     1:29.80 (47.16)                                        
 33 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR                      1:30.59        
                  45.42     1:30.59 (45.17)                                        
 34 MacKenzie, Matthew B      12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:31.04        
                  44.10     1:31.04 (46.94)                                        
 35 Lamadrid, Andrew M        11 Empire-MR                      1:33.17        
                  44.49     1:33.17 (48.68)                                        
 36 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 Empire-MR                      1:33.63        
                  45.48     1:33.63 (48.15)                                        
 37 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR                 1:33.76        
                  46.35     1:33.76 (47.41)                                        
 38 Carmody, Ryan A           12 OWA-MR                         1:34.20        
                  44.05     1:34.20 (50.15)                                        
 39 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                         1:38.96        
                  45.52     1:38.96 (53.44)                                        
 40 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR                      1:39.26        
                  50.38     1:39.26 (48.88)                                        
 41 Ellis, Johnny             11 OWA-MR                         1:39.86        
 42 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.49        
                  47.84     1:40.49 (52.65)                                        
 43 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                       1:41.07        
                  49.83     1:41.07 (51.24)                                        
 44 Dennis, Garrett T         11 OWA-MR                         1:41.79        
                  47.73     1:41.79 (54.06)                                        
 45 Porterfield, Travis K     11 Sachem-MR                      1:42.79        
                  49.99     1:42.79 (52.80)                                        
 46 Keane, Joseph K           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.85        
                  49.47     1:42.85 (53.38)                                        
 47 Brennan, Jack T           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:43.54        
                  50.35     1:43.54 (53.19)                                        
 48 Yacovone, Thomas S        11 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.80        
                  56.79   2:00.80 (1:04.01)                                        
 49 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR                 2:05.70        
                1:52.42     2:05.70 (13.28)                                        
 50 Griffith, Keyshawn I      11 Bscat-MR                       2:25.81        
                1:07.83   2:25.81 (1:17.98)                                        
 -- Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  44.49          DQ (47.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D         12 Empire-MR                        34.11        
  2 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR                          34.26        
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 Empire-MR                        35.92        
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR                        35.94        
  5 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                           36.35        
  6 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                           36.88        
  7 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR                       37.90        
  8 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR                    38.20        
  9 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR                        38.22        
 10 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR                    38.75        
 11 Davis-Sobers, Darius T    11 Bscat-MR                         39.01        
                  39.23           39.01 ( )                                        
 12 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR                        39.34        
                  39.51           39.34 ( )                                        
 13 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR                        39.43        
 14 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR                   39.77        
 15 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR              40.55        
 16 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR                           40.74        
 17 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR                   40.93        
 18 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                           41.29        
 19 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR                        41.58        
 20 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                           41.68        
 21 Mueller, Chris S          12 Express Swimming-MR              42.00        
 22 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                           42.06        
 23 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                        42.58        
 24 Deluca, Steve J           12 Farmingdale-MR                   43.00        
 25 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR              43.86        
 26 Curran, Tyler D           11 Empire-MR                        44.02        
 27 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR              44.12        
 28 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR                   44.36        
 29 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                           44.38        
 30 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 Empire-MR                        44.39        
 31 Battisti, Evan A          12 Express Swimming-MR              44.70        
 32 Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR              45.12        
 33 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                       45.48        
 34 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR                   45.74        
 35 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR                   46.05        
 36 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                           46.07        
 37 Foti, Christian           12 Bscat-MR                         46.23        
 38 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR              46.33        
 39 Costello, Teague B        12 Hurricanes-MR                    46.46        
 40 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                         47.46        
 41 Brennan, Jack T           11 Express Swimming-MR              47.61        
 42 McCartney, Ryan A         11 Express Swimming-MR              47.71        
 43 Yoon, Justin              11 Express Swimming-MR              48.25        
 44 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR              48.88        
 45 Ellis, Johnny             11 OWA-MR                           49.66        
 46 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR              50.26        
 47 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR                   51.23        
 48 MacKenzie, Matthew B      12 Farmingdale-MR                   54.01        
 49 Porterfield, Travis K     11 Sachem-MR                        58.70        
 50 Griffith, Keyshawn I      11 Bscat-MR                       1:19.09        
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR                        1:12.63        
                  34.80     1:12.63 (37.83)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.96        
                  34.63     1:13.96 (39.33)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         12 Empire-MR                      1:13.97        
                  35.47     1:13.97 (38.50)                                        
  4 Brown, Nate M             12 OWA-MR                         1:18.24        
                  36.29     1:18.24 (41.95)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.46        
                  37.45     1:18.46 (41.01)                                        
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 Empire-MR                      1:18.77        
                  37.34     1:18.77 (41.43)                                        
  7 Nee, Shawn X              12 SAC-NE                         1:19.13        
                  37.80     1:19.13 (41.33)                                        
  8 McFarland, Charlie A      11 Empire-MR                      1:22.20        
                  37.54     1:22.20 (44.66)                                        
  9 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                         1:22.51        
                  38.88     1:22.51 (43.63)                                        
 10 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR                     1:22.74        
                  39.49     1:22.74 (43.25)                                        
 11 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR                      1:24.82        
                  41.32     1:24.82 (43.50)                                        
 12 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR                 1:25.00        
                  39.88     1:25.00 (45.12)                                        
 13 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                         1:25.07        
                  40.85     1:25.07 (44.22)                                        
 14 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.09        
                  41.17     1:25.09 (43.92)                                        
 15 Hutchinson, Will S        12 SAC-NE                         1:25.37        
                  40.84     1:25.37 (44.53)                                        
 16 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:25.55        
                  40.69     1:25.55 (44.86)                                        
 17 Lin, Michael K            12 Bscat-MR                       1:26.59        
                  40.72     1:26.59 (45.87)                                        
 18 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:26.76        
                  41.24     1:26.76 (45.52)                                        
 19 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR                      1:28.87        
                  40.54     1:28.87 (48.33)                                        
 20 Yao, Christopher J        12 OWA-MR                         1:29.58        
                  43.42     1:29.58 (46.16)                                        
 21 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                         1:30.14        
                  43.54     1:30.14 (46.60)                                        
 22 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.26        
                  44.01     1:31.26 (47.25)                                        
 23 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      1:31.87        
                  42.64     1:31.87 (49.23)                                        
 24 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.10        
                  44.92     1:32.10 (47.18)                                        
 25 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                         1:33.22        
                  43.65     1:33.22 (49.57)                                        
 26 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 Empire-MR                      1:33.53        
                  44.33     1:33.53 (49.20)                                        
 27 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                         1:33.66        
                  44.74     1:33.66 (48.92)                                        
 28 Zhang, Timmy              12 Bscat-MR                       1:34.06        
                  44.02     1:34.06 (50.04)                                        
 29 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.31        
                  45.34     1:34.31 (48.97)                                        
 30 Mattone, Xavier M         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.04        
                  43.73     1:36.04 (52.31)                                        
 31 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                         1:36.13        
                  45.11     1:36.13 (51.02)                                        
 32 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR                 1:36.26        
                  45.94     1:36.26 (50.32)                                        
 33 Battisti, Evan A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.56        
                  46.03     1:37.56 (51.53)                                        
 34 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                     1:38.59        
                  46.64     1:38.59 (51.95)                                        
 35 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR                      1:41.13        
                  47.56     1:41.13 (53.57)                                        
 36 Keane, Joseph K           11 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.64        
                  46.43     1:41.64 (55.21)                                        
 37 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR                 1:42.22        
                  48.65     1:42.22 (53.57)                                        
 38 Eber, Phillip G           12 Bscat-MR                       1:44.29        
                  49.82     1:44.29 (54.47)                                        
 39 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                         1:47.01        
                  51.24     1:47.01 (55.77)                                        
 40 McCartney, Ryan A         11 Express Swimming-MR            1:47.39        
                  49.51     1:47.39 (57.88)                                        
 41 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR            1:48.06        
                  50.73     1:48.06 (57.33)                                        
 42 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.74        
                  51.57   1:51.74 (1:00.17)                                        
 43 Ning, Nicholas            12 Bscat-MR                       1:52.06        
                  54.22     1:52.06 (57.84)                                        
 44 Sodolevsky, John          11 Bscat-MR                       1:52.80        
                  52.76   1:52.80 (1:00.04)                                        
 45 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:59.78        
                  52.91   1:59.78 (1:06.87)                                        
 46 Camerano, Costantino      11 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.55        
                  54.68   2:00.55 (1:05.87)                                        
 47 Wong, Justin C            12 Bscat-MR                       2:06.83        
                  58.79   2:06.83 (1:08.04)                                        
 48 Griffith, Keyshawn I      11 Bscat-MR                       3:12.94        
                1:27.60   3:12.94 (1:45.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR            2:37.14        
                  34.14     1:14.04 (39.90)     1:55.64 (41.60)     2:37.14 (41.50)
  2 Furey, James K            12 COND-MR                        2:38.49        
                  36.04     1:16.52 (40.48)     1:58.79 (42.27)     2:38.49 (39.70)
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         12 Empire-MR                      2:39.85        
                  36.16     1:17.27 (41.11)     1:58.92 (41.65)     2:39.85 (40.93)
  4 Nee, Shawn X              12 SAC-NE                         2:49.13        
                  37.77     1:20.43 (42.66)     2:05.13 (44.70)     2:49.13 (44.00)
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 Empire-MR                      2:49.74        
                  37.91     1:21.04 (43.13)     2:06.06 (45.02)     2:49.74 (43.68)
  6 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                         2:54.81        
                  39.01     1:23.36 (44.35)     2:10.49 (47.13)     2:54.81 (44.32)
  7 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                         2:58.13        
                  38.61     1:24.66 (46.05)     2:12.30 (47.64)     2:58.13 (45.83)
  8 McFarland, Charlie A      11 Empire-MR                      2:59.63        
                  39.05     1:26.05 (47.00)     2:13.78 (47.73)     2:59.63 (45.85)
  9 Hutchinson, Will S        12 SAC-NE                         3:00.55        
                  40.50     1:28.43 (47.93)     2:14.94 (46.51)     3:00.55 (45.61)
 10 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR                 3:01.66        
                  39.66     1:24.67 (45.01)     2:12.44 (47.77)     3:01.66 (49.22)
 11 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR                      3:02.63        
                  40.85     1:27.10 (46.25)     2:14.83 (47.73)     3:02.63 (47.80)
 12 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                         3:03.34        
                  42.45     1:28.70 (46.25)     2:16.58 (47.88)     3:03.34 (46.76)
 13 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR            3:06.34        
                  41.64     1:28.34 (46.70)     2:17.52 (49.18)     3:06.34 (48.82)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nee, Shawn X              12 SAC-NE                           27.36        
  2 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR                        31.01        
  3 Hutchinson, Will S        12 SAC-NE                           31.08        
  4 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                           31.10        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR              31.22        
  6 Lantin, Matthew D         12 Empire-MR                        32.09        
  7 Williams, Tyler S         12 Express Swimming-MR              32.33        
  8 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR                       32.47        
  9 McFarland, Charlie A      11 Empire-MR                        32.67        
 10 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR                    32.84        
 11 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR                   32.85        
 12 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR              33.24        
 13 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR                        33.29        
 14 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                           33.47        
 15 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                           33.64        
 16 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR                        33.69        
 17 Mueller, Chris S          12 Express Swimming-MR              33.71        
 18 Curran, Tyler D           11 Empire-MR                        33.85        
 19 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR                    33.94        
 20 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR              34.22        
 21 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR                    34.37        
 22 Beganskas, Matt P         12 OWA-MR                           34.65        
 23 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                           35.14        
 24 Chen, Christopher         11 Express Swimming-MR              35.22        
 25 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR                        35.23        
 26 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR                        35.32        
 27 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR                   35.60        
 28 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR                        36.26        
 29 Davis-Sobers, Darius T    11 Bscat-MR                         36.38        
 30 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                           36.44        
 31 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR                   36.49        
 32 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                        37.28        
 33 Costello, Teague B        12 Hurricanes-MR                    37.42        
 34 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                           37.86        
 35 Thurber, James T          12 CSC-MR                           38.19        
 36 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                       38.39        
 37 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR              39.81        
 38 Battisti, Evan A          12 Express Swimming-MR              40.74        
 39 Cannatella, Anthony J     12 Express Swimming-MR              41.27        
 40 Camberdella, Griffen J    11 North Shore-MR                   41.50        
 41 Curd, Howie F             12 Express Swimming-MR              41.77        
 42 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR                        41.84        
 43 Silibovsky, Daniel        12 Farmingdale-MR                   42.34        
 44 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 Empire-MR                        42.59        
 45 Keane, Joseph K           11 Express Swimming-MR              43.34        
 46 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                           44.31        
 47 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR              45.10        
 48 Brennan, Jack T           11 Express Swimming-MR              45.52        
 49 Lamadrid, Andrew M        11 Empire-MR                        46.14        
 50 Feltman, Gregory          12 Farmingdale-MR                   48.55        
 51 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR              50.42        
 52 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR                        52.16        
 -- Ellis, Johnny             11 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nee, Shawn X              12 SAC-NE                         1:03.37        
                  29.23     1:03.37 (34.14)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.15        
                  32.25     1:09.15 (36.90)                                        
  3 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.21        
                  32.97     1:10.21 (37.24)                                        
  4 Towers, Zach D            11 OWA-MR                         1:10.65        
                  18.93     1:10.65 (51.72)                                        
  5 Hutchinson, Will S        12 SAC-NE                         1:10.75        
                  34.10     1:10.75 (36.65)                                        
  6 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR                      1:11.04        
                  32.54     1:11.04 (38.50)                                        
  7 Lantin, Matthew D         12 Empire-MR                      1:13.49        
                  34.33     1:13.49 (39.16)                                        
  8 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                         1:13.58        
                  33.43     1:13.58 (40.15)                                        
  9 Gamboa, Matthew G         12 OWA-MR                         1:13.74        
                  34.78     1:13.74 (38.96)                                        
 10 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.21        
                  35.09     1:15.21 (40.12)                                        
 11 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR                      1:15.39        
                  36.01     1:15.39 (39.38)                                        
 12 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR                     1:16.29        
                  34.59     1:16.29 (41.70)                                        
 13 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:19.20        
                  36.57     1:19.20 (42.63)                                        
 14 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 Empire-MR                      1:19.26        
                  36.27     1:19.26 (42.99)                                        
 15 Curran, Tyler D           11 Empire-MR                      1:19.39        
                  35.41     1:19.39 (43.98)                                        
 16 McFarland, Charlie A      11 Empire-MR                      1:20.15        
                  36.70     1:20.15 (43.45)                                        
 17 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                         1:21.71        
                  36.82     1:21.71 (44.89)                                        
 18 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:24.45        
                  37.68     1:24.45 (46.77)                                        
 19 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      1:25.04        
                  38.85     1:25.04 (46.19)                                        
 20 Mattei, Vincent P         12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:25.17        
                  35.01     1:25.17 (50.16)                                        
 21 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR                 1:25.88        
                  36.94     1:25.88 (48.94)                                        
 22 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                         1:27.86        
                  39.35     1:27.86 (48.51)                                        
 23 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR                 1:28.50        
                  40.37     1:28.50 (48.13)                                        
 24 Yao, Christopher J        12 OWA-MR                         1:29.55        
                  41.97     1:29.55 (47.58)                                        
 25 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                     1:31.35        
                  39.88     1:31.35 (51.47)                                        
 26 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 Empire-MR                      1:35.40        
                  43.08     1:35.40 (52.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nee, Shawn X              12 SAC-NE                         2:18.99        
                  30.17     1:05.60 (35.43)     1:48.71 (43.11)     2:18.99 (30.28)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            12 Express Swimming-MR            2:20.60        
                  31.49     1:08.06 (36.57)     1:48.44 (40.38)     2:20.60 (32.16)
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         12 Empire-MR                      2:24.77        
                  33.48     1:12.86 (39.38)     1:53.95 (41.09)     2:24.77 (30.82)
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M         12 Empire-MR                      2:25.33        
                  31.48     1:07.36 (35.88)     1:52.88 (45.52)     2:25.33 (32.45)
  5 Sourial, Anthony          12 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.25        
                  33.60     1:13.70 (40.10)     1:57.20 (43.50)     2:31.25 (34.05)
  6 Hutchinson, Will S        12 SAC-NE                         2:31.62        
                  32.47     1:10.07 (37.60)     1:57.64 (47.57)     2:31.62 (33.98)
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar            11 Empire-MR                      2:35.91        
                  35.51     1:15.74 (40.23)     2:01.00 (45.26)     2:35.91 (34.91)
  8 Pompay, John A            11 Express Swimming-MR            2:36.30        
                  34.63     1:14.86 (40.23)     2:01.56 (46.70)     2:36.30 (34.74)
  9 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR                      2:38.39        
                  35.34     1:16.62 (41.28)     2:04.84 (48.22)     2:38.39 (33.55)
 10 Hagemann, Alex A          11 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.01        
                  34.88     1:13.76 (38.88)     2:03.21 (49.45)     2:39.01 (35.80)
 11 Curran, Tyler D           11 Empire-MR                      2:40.37        
                  34.88     1:13.80 (38.92)     2:04.58 (50.78)     2:40.37 (35.79)
 12 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR                      2:41.75        
                  39.31     1:18.75 (39.44)     2:06.27 (47.52)     2:41.75 (35.48)
 13 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR                  2:47.28        
                  37.04     1:23.14 (46.10)     2:09.77 (46.63)     2:47.28 (37.51)
 14 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR                      2:47.30        
                  34.87     1:15.16 (40.29)     2:08.67 (53.51)     2:47.30 (38.63)
 15 Indimine, Matthew L       12 North Shore-MR                 2:49.13        
                  39.58     1:24.26 (44.68)     2:12.73 (48.47)     2:49.13 (36.40)
 16 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                         2:51.97        
                  38.94     1:24.34 (45.40)     2:14.18 (49.84)     2:51.97 (37.79)
 17 Searson, Jimmy            11 Express Swimming-MR            2:54.32        
                  36.51     1:24.19 (47.68)     2:18.20 (54.01)     2:54.32 (36.12)
 18 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR                 2:54.70        
                  37.37     1:20.92 (43.55)     2:15.01 (54.09)     2:54.70 (39.69)
 19 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR                      2:56.15        
                  38.63     1:22.50 (43.87)     2:15.39 (52.89)     2:56.15 (40.76)
 20 Murphy, Shawn D           12 North Shore-MR                 2:56.73        
                  42.26     1:25.92 (43.66)     2:19.20 (53.28)     2:56.73 (37.53)
 21 Cheong, Kevin             12 Express Swimming-MR            2:59.49        
                  40.47     1:25.82 (45.35)     2:17.33 (51.51)     2:59.49 (42.16)
 22 Chen, Andrew X            11 Express Swimming-MR            3:01.08        
                  41.19     1:26.12 (44.93)     2:19.79 (53.67)     3:01.08 (41.29)
 23 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR                     3:01.78        
                  40.82     1:29.88 (49.06)     2:23.34 (53.46)     3:01.78 (38.44)
 24 MacAulay, Patrick M       11 Empire-MR                      3:04.34        
                  42.42     1:32.30 (49.88)     2:24.51 (52.21)     3:04.34 (39.83)
 25 Gupta, Shashank           12 Farmingdale-MR                 3:04.57        
                  38.38     1:27.19 (48.81)     2:26.95 (59.76)     3:04.57 (37.62)
 26 Desmornes, Georgio        11 Express Swimming-MR            3:09.09        
                  44.95     1:32.22 (47.27)     2:28.22 (56.00)     3:09.09 (40.87)
 27 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                         3:14.54        
                  46.22     1:36.46 (50.24)     2:34.32 (57.86)     3:14.54 (40.22)
 28 Yoon, Justin              11 Express Swimming-MR            3:17.83        
                  43.34     1:33.82 (50.48)   2:36.46 (1:02.64)     3:17.83 (41.37)
 -- Sciacca, Jerry F          12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  33.31     1:16.05 (42.74)     2:04.74 (48.69)          DQ (33.88)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR                   23.78        
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                           24.10        
  3 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                           24.30        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR                           24.42        
  5 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR                        25.23        
  5 Clarke, Kristopher        14 Express Swimming-MR              25.23        
  7 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR                        25.24        
  8 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR                        25.47        
  9 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR                   26.18        
 10 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR                           26.27        
 11 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR                     26.46        
 12 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR                        26.51        
 13 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR              26.57        
 14 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                       26.59        
 15 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                        26.63        
 16 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR              26.81        
 17 Ackerman, David A         14 OWA-MR                           26.85        
 18 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR                   26.87        
 19 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR              26.95        
 20 McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR                        26.99        
 21 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR                       27.06        
 22 Istomin, Anthony          13 UN-LI-MR                         27.10        
 23 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR                        27.13        
 24 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR                        27.41        
 25 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR                   27.69        
 26 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR                           27.71        
 26 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR                           27.71        
 28 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR              27.86        
 29 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR                        28.20        
 30 Morra, Andrew T           13 Express Swimming-MR              28.24        
 31 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 Shy/Seals-MR                     28.48        
 32 Long, Timothy L           14 SAC-NE                           28.60        
 33 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR              28.68        
 34 McGean, Michael B         13 SAC-NE                           28.69        
 35 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                           28.88        
 36 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR                        28.95        
 37 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR                        29.06        
 38 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR              29.15        
 38 Alaverdyan, Filipp        14 Shy/Seals-MR                     29.15        
 40 Burke, Christopher M      14 Express Swimming-MR              29.22        
 41 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR                           29.29        
 42 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR              29.71        
 43 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR                           29.79        
 44 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR                           29.90        
 45 Lyons, Patrick J          14 Express Swimming-MR              29.91        
 46 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR                           30.08        
 47 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR                   30.45        
 48 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR              31.47        
 49 Carmody, Martin L         14 OWA-MR                           31.49        
 50 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR                           31.60        
 51 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR              31.85        
 52 Reddy, Sunil              13 UN-LI-MR                         32.06        
 53 Mikhayloff, Brian         14 Shy/Seals-MR                     32.34        
 54 Scanlon, Patrick J        13 Empire-MR                        32.39        
 55 Taddeo, Matthew C         13 North Shore-MR                   32.56        
 56 Winthrop, Andrew D        13 Hurricanes-MR                    32.62        
 57 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                           33.60        
 58 Cahn, Robert              13 Express Swimming-MR              33.89        
 59 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR                   35.00        
 60 Price, Brandon A          13 Express Swimming-MR              35.04        
 61 Wang, Anson               14 Express Swimming-MR              35.41        
 62 Kubinski, Zeke            14 Sachem-MR                        36.52        
 63 Palmer, James             13 Express Swimming-MR              42.10        
 64 Dennis, Blaise N          14 OWA-MR                           47.14        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                           52.71        
                  25.73       52.71 (26.98)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR                           52.92        
                  25.45       52.92 (27.47)                                        
  3 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR                        53.47        
                  25.57       53.47 (27.90)                                        
  4 Clarke, Kristopher        14 Express Swimming-MR              54.63        
                  25.95       54.63 (28.68)                                        
  5 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                           55.62        
                  26.41       55.62 (29.21)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR                        55.65        
                  26.90       55.65 (28.75)                                        
  7 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR                        55.73        
                  26.73       55.73 (29.00)                                        
  8 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR                        56.45        
                  26.82       56.45 (29.63)                                        
  9 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR                        56.55        
                  26.82       56.55 (29.73)                                        
 10 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR              56.91        
                  27.40       56.91 (29.51)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR                        57.64        
                  27.47       57.64 (30.17)                                        
 12 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                       57.71        
                  27.76       57.71 (29.95)                                        
 13 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR                     58.17        
                  27.36       58.17 (30.81)                                        
 14 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR                   58.30        
                  27.80       58.30 (30.50)                                        
 15 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR                       58.32        
                  28.43       58.32 (29.89)                                        
 16 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR              58.77        
                  28.14       58.77 (30.63)                                        
 17 Istomin, Anthony          13 UN-LI-MR                         58.85        
                  28.31       58.85 (30.54)                                        
 18 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR              59.07        
                  27.96       59.07 (31.11)                                        
 19 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR                   59.11        
                  27.35       59.11 (31.76)                                        
 20 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR                        59.18        
                  28.76       59.18 (30.42)                                        
 21 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                        59.46        
                  28.21       59.46 (31.25)                                        
 22 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR                   59.62        
                  28.48       59.62 (31.14)                                        
 23 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR                      1:00.15        
                  28.79     1:00.15 (31.36)                                        
 24 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR                         1:00.20        
                  28.86     1:00.20 (31.34)                                        
 25 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.51        
                  28.82     1:00.51 (31.69)                                        
 26 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR                      1:00.52        
                  28.71     1:00.52 (31.81)                                        
 27 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR                         1:00.83        
                  28.70     1:00.83 (32.13)                                        
 28 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR                      1:01.10        
                  29.72     1:01.10 (31.38)                                        
 29 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:01.33        
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)                                        
 30 McGean, Michael B         13 SAC-NE                         1:02.31        
                  29.94     1:02.31 (32.37)                                        
 31 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.67        
                  29.59     1:02.67 (33.08)                                        
 32 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR                         1:02.85        
                  29.64     1:02.85 (33.21)                                        
 33 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.21        
                  30.20     1:03.21 (33.01)                                        
 34 Long, Timothy L           14 SAC-NE                         1:03.31        
                  30.72     1:03.31 (32.59)                                        
 35 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR                      1:03.32        
                  30.12     1:03.32 (33.20)                                        
 36 Morra, Andrew T           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.49        
                  30.55     1:03.49 (32.94)                                        
 37 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.30        
                  30.52     1:04.30 (33.78)                                        
 38 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.78        
                  31.39     1:04.78 (33.39)                                        
 39 Burke, Christopher M      14 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.89        
                  30.34     1:04.89 (34.55)                                        
 40 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                         1:05.55        
                  31.57     1:05.55 (33.98)                                        
 41 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR                         1:06.45        
                  31.16     1:06.45 (35.29)                                        
 42 McKelvey, Ryan P          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.57        
                  31.90     1:07.57 (35.67)                                        
 43 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR                         1:08.46        
                  31.68     1:08.46 (36.78)                                        
 44 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR                         1:09.50        
                  32.50     1:09.50 (37.00)                                        
 45 Winthrop, Andrew D        13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.04        
                  33.68     1:10.04 (36.36)                                        
 46 Carmody, Martin L         14 OWA-MR                         1:10.05        
                  34.15     1:10.05 (35.90)                                        
 47 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR                         1:10.60        
                  33.49     1:10.60 (37.11)                                        
 48 Mikhayloff, Brian         14 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:12.56        
                  33.52     1:12.56 (39.04)                                        
 49 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.03        
                  35.13     1:13.03 (37.90)                                        
 50 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:16.58        
                  35.95     1:16.58 (40.63)                                        
 51 Cahn, Robert              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.80        
                  36.49     1:16.80 (40.31)                                        
 52 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         1:17.52        
                  35.49     1:17.52 (42.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael S             14 Empire-MR                      1:53.08        
                  25.28       53.52 (28.24)     1:23.10 (29.58)     1:53.08 (29.98)
  2 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR                 1:54.67        
                  26.11       55.09 (28.98)     1:25.32 (30.23)     1:54.67 (29.35)
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR                      1:55.60        
                  26.38       55.34 (28.96)     1:25.55 (30.21)     1:55.60 (30.05)
  4 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR                      1:55.65        
                  25.95       55.15 (29.20)     1:25.46 (30.31)     1:55.65 (30.19)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR                         1:56.90        
                  26.79       56.38 (29.59)     1:26.71 (30.33)     1:56.90 (30.19)
  6 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR                      1:58.81        
                  27.45       57.51 (30.06)     1:28.27 (30.76)     1:58.81 (30.54)
  7 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR                      2:00.26        
                  27.47       58.35 (30.88)     1:29.72 (31.37)     2:00.26 (30.54)
  8 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                         2:00.39        
                  27.28       57.66 (30.38)     1:29.41 (31.75)     2:00.39 (30.98)
  9 Cho, Justin J             13 Empire-MR                      2:01.15        
                  26.77       57.10 (30.33)     1:28.93 (31.83)     2:01.15 (32.22)
 10 Clarke, Kristopher        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:01.26        
                  26.77       57.29 (30.52)     1:29.33 (32.04)     2:01.26 (31.93)
 11 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR                      2:01.95        
                  28.01       58.90 (30.89)     1:30.79 (31.89)     2:01.95 (31.16)
 12 McNamara, Shane M         13 Empire-MR                      2:02.52        
                  28.08       59.23 (31.15)     1:31.40 (32.17)     2:02.52 (31.12)
 13 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR                      2:02.70        
                  27.05       58.47 (31.42)     1:31.23 (32.76)     2:02.70 (31.47)
 14 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                     2:03.38        
                  28.69       59.96 (31.27)     1:32.09 (32.13)     2:03.38 (31.29)
 15 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                         2:04.04        
                  27.58       58.94 (31.36)     1:32.17 (33.23)     2:04.04 (31.87)
 16 McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR                      2:04.11        
                  28.25       59.61 (31.36)     1:32.47 (32.86)     2:04.11 (31.64)
 17 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.19        
                  28.06       59.33 (31.27)     1:31.96 (32.63)     2:04.19 (32.23)
 18 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR                      2:04.65        
                  28.61       59.94 (31.33)     1:32.31 (32.37)     2:04.65 (32.34)
 19 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR                      2:05.68        
                  28.90     1:00.79 (31.89)     1:33.77 (32.98)     2:05.68 (31.91)
 20 Smith, Richard C          13 SAC-NE                         2:06.28        
                  28.55     1:00.73 (32.18)     1:34.36 (33.63)     2:06.28 (31.92)
 21 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR                      2:06.30        
                  27.29       58.21 (30.92)     1:31.70 (33.49)     2:06.30 (34.60)
 22 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:06.32        
                  28.65     1:01.00 (32.35)     1:34.50 (33.50)     2:06.32 (31.82)
 23 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR                     2:07.26        
                  29.37     1:01.69 (32.32)     1:35.25 (33.56)     2:07.26 (32.01)
 24 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR                 2:07.82        
                  28.41     1:00.64 (32.23)     1:31.92 (31.28)     2:07.82 (35.90)
 25 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR                      2:09.60        
                  28.85     1:02.39 (33.54)     1:36.57 (34.18)     2:09.60 (33.03)
 26 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:09.63        
                  28.94     1:01.69 (32.75)     1:35.88 (34.19)     2:09.63 (33.75)
 27 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                      2:09.92        
                  29.10     1:02.51 (33.41)     1:36.77 (34.26)     2:09.92 (33.15)
 28 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:10.03        
                  29.77     1:02.26 (32.49)     1:36.76 (34.50)     2:10.03 (33.27)
 29 Istomin, Anthony          13 UN-LI-MR                       2:10.06        
                  29.03     1:01.81 (32.78)     1:36.96 (35.15)     2:10.06 (33.10)
 30 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.02        
                  30.00     1:04.52 (34.52)     1:39.87 (35.35)     2:12.02 (32.15)
 31 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR                 2:12.21        
                  30.45     1:04.69 (34.24)     1:39.79 (35.10)     2:12.21 (32.42)
 32 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR                         2:12.33        
                  29.25     1:02.61 (33.36)     1:38.19 (35.58)     2:12.33 (34.14)
 33 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.60        
                  29.53     1:03.45 (33.92)     1:38.17 (34.72)     2:12.60 (34.43)
 34 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR                      2:14.13        
                  30.46     1:04.06 (33.60)     1:38.99 (34.93)     2:14.13 (35.14)
 35 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:14.44        
                  30.89     1:04.96 (34.07)     1:39.74 (34.78)     2:14.44 (34.70)
 36 McGean, Michael B         13 SAC-NE                         2:14.45        
                  30.52     1:04.81 (34.29)     1:40.32 (35.51)     2:14.45 (34.13)
 37 Ackerman, David A         14 OWA-MR                         2:15.61        
                   5.41       30.38 (24.97)   1:41.71 (1:11.33)     2:15.61 (33.90)
 38 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR                         2:16.04        
                  31.14     1:06.68 (35.54)     1:41.13 (34.45)     2:16.04 (34.91)
 39 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR                      2:17.16        
                  30.20     1:05.13 (34.93)     1:41.27 (36.14)     2:17.16 (35.89)
 40 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR                         2:17.36        
                  29.39     1:03.03 (33.64)     1:39.94 (36.91)     2:17.36 (37.42)
 41 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR                      2:17.47        
                  30.94     1:06.48 (35.54)     1:43.23 (36.75)     2:17.47 (34.24)
 42 Long, Timothy L           14 SAC-NE                         2:17.49        
                1:05.97     1:42.56 (36.59)     2:17.49 (34.93)                    
 43 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR                 2:19.80        
                  29.92     1:05.19 (35.27)     1:43.87 (38.68)     2:19.80 (35.93)
 44 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR                      2:21.32        
                  30.86     1:06.55 (35.69)     1:44.24 (37.69)     2:21.32 (37.08)
 45 Morra, Andrew T           13 Express Swimming-MR            2:21.42        
                1:05.58     1:41.04 (35.46)     2:21.42 (40.38)                    
 46 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.25        
                1:08.87     1:46.70 (37.83)     2:22.25 (35.55)                    
 47 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.93        
                1:08.37   2:22.93 (1:14.56)                                        
 48 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                         2:26.71        
                  33.87     1:12.37 (38.50)     1:50.86 (38.49)     2:26.71 (35.85)
 49 Alaverdyan, Filipp        14 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:27.45        
                  30.27     1:06.27 (36.00)     1:45.49 (39.22)     2:27.45 (41.96)
 50 Burke, Christopher M      14 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.28        
                1:10.80     1:51.51 (40.71)     2:31.28 (39.77)                    
 51 Winthrop, Andrew D        13 Hurricanes-MR                  2:33.05        
                1:13.38     1:53.60 (40.22)     2:33.05 (39.45)                    
 52 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR                         2:33.90        
                  34.22     1:13.58 (39.36)     1:55.07 (41.49)     2:33.90 (38.83)
 53 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR                         2:34.27        
                  32.76     1:12.94 (40.18)     1:55.11 (42.17)     2:34.27 (39.16)
 54 Taddeo, Matthew C         13 North Shore-MR                 2:35.37        
                  33.13     1:12.52 (39.39)     1:55.31 (42.79)     2:35.37 (40.06)
 55 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR                         2:36.09        
                  32.25     1:10.85 (38.60)     1:53.34 (42.49)     2:36.09 (42.75)
 56 Lyons, Patrick J          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:37.10        
                  34.93     1:16.67 (41.74)     2:00.32 (43.65)     2:37.10 (36.78)
 57 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR            2:40.61        
                  35.74     1:16.94 (41.20)     2:00.54 (43.60)     2:40.61 (40.07)
 58 Mikhayloff, Brian         14 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:41.75        
                  33.97     1:13.81 (39.84)     1:57.20 (43.39)     2:41.75 (44.55)
 59 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR                         2:45.99        
                  37.45     1:21.24 (43.79)     2:05.24 (44.00)     2:45.99 (40.75)
 60 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR            2:46.57        
                  35.63     1:17.26 (41.63)     2:02.65 (45.39)     2:46.57 (43.92)
 61 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR                         2:53.60        
                  30.73     1:07.64 (36.91)   2:24.50 (1:16.86)     2:53.60 (29.10)
 62 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         2:53.94        
                  36.07     1:21.04 (44.97)     2:08.36 (47.32)     2:53.94 (45.58)
 63 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR                 2:54.33        
                  37.66     1:23.18 (45.52)     2:09.30 (46.12)     2:54.33 (45.03)
 64 Wang, Anson               14 Express Swimming-MR            2:59.98        
                  39.07     1:23.86 (44.79)   2:59.98 (1:36.12)                    
 65 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR                 3:04.15        
                                  38.32 ( )   3:04.15 (2:25.83)                    
 66 Palmer, James             13 Express Swimming-MR            3:22.99        
                1:35.92     2:29.53 (53.61)     3:22.99 (53.46)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael S             14 Empire-MR                      5:12.10        
                  26.72       56.70 (29.98)     1:28.14 (31.44)     1:59.73 (31.59)
        2:31.78 (32.05)     3:04.11 (32.33)     3:36.80 (32.69)     4:09.98 (33.18)
        4:42.31 (32.33)     5:12.10 (29.79)                                        
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR                      5:12.55        
                  26.32       56.49 (30.17)     1:28.35 (31.86)     2:01.06 (32.71)
        2:33.22 (32.16)     3:05.59 (32.37)     3:37.28 (31.69)     4:10.02 (32.74)
        4:41.94 (31.92)     5:12.55 (30.61)                                        
  3 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR                      5:20.10        
                  28.76     1:00.43 (31.67)     1:32.79 (32.36)     2:05.83 (33.04)
        2:38.84 (33.01)     3:12.06 (33.22)     3:45.63 (33.57)     4:17.03 (31.40)
        4:49.12 (32.09)     5:20.10 (30.98)                                        
  4 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR                      5:22.63        
                  28.27       59.89 (31.62)     1:32.52 (32.63)     2:04.86 (32.34)
        2:36.17 (31.31)     3:08.91 (32.74)     3:42.26 (33.35)     4:16.30 (34.04)
        4:49.81 (33.51)     5:22.63 (32.82)                                        
  5 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR                      5:22.98        
                  28.37     1:00.01 (31.64)     1:32.79 (32.78)     2:05.44 (32.65)
        2:37.77 (32.33)     3:10.90 (33.13)     3:44.25 (33.35)     4:17.84 (33.59)
        4:50.62 (32.78)     5:22.98 (32.36)                                        
  6 McNamara, Shane M         13 Empire-MR                      5:24.59        
                  28.28     1:00.84 (32.56)     1:33.50 (32.66)     2:06.16 (32.66)
        2:39.38 (33.22)     3:12.57 (33.19)     3:46.04 (33.47)     4:19.70 (33.66)
        4:52.49 (32.79)     5:24.59 (32.10)                                        
  7 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR                      5:27.03        
                  29.28     1:01.12 (31.84)     1:33.57 (32.45)     2:06.44 (32.87)
        2:39.73 (33.29)     3:12.99 (33.26)     3:46.40 (33.41)     4:20.33 (33.93)
        4:54.00 (33.67)     5:27.03 (33.03)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR                     5:28.81        
                1:34.15     2:07.19 (33.04)     2:40.85 (33.66)     3:14.42 (33.57)
        3:48.84 (34.42)     4:22.39 (33.55)     4:56.53 (34.14)     5:28.81 (32.28)
  9 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                         5:29.32        
                  28.44       59.82 (31.38)     1:32.93 (33.11)     2:06.77 (33.84)
        2:41.02 (34.25)     3:15.06 (34.04)     3:49.24 (34.18)     4:23.37 (34.13)
        4:56.96 (33.59)     5:29.32 (32.36)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                     5:30.38        
                1:37.37     2:12.17 (34.80)     2:45.04 (32.87)     3:19.41 (34.37)
        3:52.83 (33.42)     4:25.53 (32.70)     4:59.02 (33.49)     5:30.38 (31.36)
 11 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR                      5:30.60        
                  29.03     1:01.35 (32.32)     1:34.77 (33.42)     2:08.54 (33.77)
        2:42.60 (34.06)     3:16.92 (34.32)     3:50.91 (33.99)     4:25.14 (34.23)
        4:58.61 (33.47)     5:30.60 (31.99)                                        
 12 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR                 5:30.68        
                1:34.95     2:08.01 (33.06)     2:41.68 (33.67)     3:15.78 (34.10)
        3:49.84 (34.06)     4:24.61 (34.77)     4:58.67 (34.06)     5:30.68 (32.01)
 13 Istomin, Anthony          13 UN-LI-MR                       5:36.71        
                  30.08     1:02.93 (32.85)     1:37.25 (34.32)     2:11.53 (34.28)
        2:46.19 (34.66)     3:20.45 (34.26)     3:54.89 (34.44)     4:29.65 (34.76)
        5:03.71 (34.06)     5:36.71 (33.00)                                        
 14 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                      5:44.03        
                                1:38.59 ( )     2:14.45 (35.86)     2:50.05 (35.60)
        3:24.97 (34.92)     4:00.47 (35.50)     4:35.50 (35.03)     5:10.62 (35.12)
        5:44.03 (33.41)                                                            
 15 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR                      5:44.22        
                1:38.74     2:14.70 (35.96)     2:50.26 (35.56)     3:25.53 (35.27)
        4:01.07 (35.54)     4:36.65 (35.58)     5:12.14 (35.49)     5:44.22 (32.08)
 16 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR                 5:51.45        
                1:40.65     2:16.72 (36.07)     2:52.67 (35.95)     3:29.38 (36.71)
        4:06.11 (36.73)     4:42.47 (36.36)     5:18.15 (35.68)     5:51.45 (33.30)
 17 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR            5:52.64        
                  31.01     1:05.46 (34.45)     1:41.28 (35.82)     2:18.35 (37.07)
        2:52.90 (34.55)     3:28.92 (36.02)     4:06.36 (37.44)     4:41.86 (35.50)
        5:18.20 (36.34)     5:52.64 (34.44)                                        
 18 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR                      5:57.11        
                1:41.87     2:17.63 (35.76)     2:54.66 (37.03)     3:31.06 (36.40)
        4:09.11 (38.05)     4:45.51 (36.40)     5:22.54 (37.03)     5:57.11 (34.57)
 19 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR            5:59.76        
                  30.15     1:05.29 (35.14)     1:42.44 (37.15)     2:19.42 (36.98)
        2:56.93 (37.51)     3:34.20 (37.27)     4:12.06 (37.86)     4:49.11 (37.05)
        5:25.79 (36.68)     5:59.76 (33.97)                                        
 20 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR                 6:10.88        
                  31.78     1:08.83 (37.05)     1:46.87 (38.04)     2:25.19 (38.32)
        3:03.72 (38.53)     3:42.12 (38.40)     4:19.46 (37.34)     4:57.18 (37.72)
        5:34.10 (36.92)     6:10.88 (36.78)                                        
 21 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR            6:22.97        
                  31.49     1:08.22 (36.73)   3:05.71 (1:57.49)                    
            5:06.08 ( )     5:46.47 (40.39)     6:22.97 (36.50)     6:43.93 (20.96)
            6:22.97 ( )                                                            
 22 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR                 6:44.62        
                  34.84     1:15.07 (40.23)     1:56.50 (41.43)     2:37.25 (40.75)
        3:18.75 (41.50)     4:00.88 (42.13)     4:42.54 (41.66)     5:24.05 (41.51)
        6:05.76 (41.71)     6:44.62 (38.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR                        58.73        
                  28.40       58.73 (30.33)                                        
  2 Cho, Justin J             13 Empire-MR                      1:01.63        
                  29.72     1:01.63 (31.91)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR                         1:01.66        
                  30.02     1:01.66 (31.64)                                        
  4 Clarke, Kristopher        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.18        
                  29.87     1:02.18 (32.31)                                        
  5 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.28        
                  30.78     1:02.28 (31.50)                                        
  6 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR                      1:03.12        
                  31.06     1:03.12 (32.06)                                        
  7 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR                      1:04.20        
                  31.69     1:04.20 (32.51)                                        
  8 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.04        
                  31.90     1:05.04 (33.14)                                        
  9 Smith, Richard C          13 SAC-NE                         1:05.38        
                  31.13     1:05.38 (34.25)                                        
 10 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR                      1:06.98        
                  32.84     1:06.98 (34.14)                                        
 11 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR                      1:07.01        
                  32.16     1:07.01 (34.85)                                        
 12 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:07.22        
                  32.90     1:07.22 (34.32)                                        
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR                      1:07.31        
                  33.15     1:07.31 (34.16)                                        
 14 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR                      1:07.67        
                  32.96     1:07.67 (34.71)                                        
 15 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:08.07        
                  32.83     1:08.07 (35.24)                                        
 16 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                      1:08.21        
                  32.49     1:08.21 (35.72)                                        
 17 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR                      1:08.99        
                  33.64     1:08.99 (35.35)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR                      1:09.98        
                  34.20     1:09.98 (35.78)                                        
 19 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR                         1:10.76        
                  33.50     1:10.76 (37.26)                                        
 20 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR                     1:10.89        
                  35.03     1:10.89 (35.86)                                        
 21 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR                      1:11.25        
 22 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.35        
                  34.81     1:11.35 (36.54)                                        
 23 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.89        
                  35.06     1:11.89 (36.83)                                        
 24 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.99        
                  35.25     1:11.99 (36.74)                                        
 25 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                         1:12.38        
                  34.61     1:12.38 (37.77)                                        
 26 Morra, Andrew T           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.60        
                  35.31     1:12.60 (37.29)                                        
 27 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR                      1:13.67        
                  36.00     1:13.67 (37.67)                                        
 28 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR                 1:13.79        
                  35.61     1:13.79 (38.18)                                        
 29 Alaverdyan, Filipp        14 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:14.12        
                1:14.16         1:14.12 ( )                                        
 30 McGean, Michael B         13 SAC-NE                         1:14.31        
                  36.63     1:14.31 (37.68)                                        
 31 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:14.83        
                  35.73     1:14.83 (39.10)                                        
 32 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR                      1:15.19        
                  35.93     1:15.19 (39.26)                                        
 33 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.59        
                  37.36     1:15.59 (38.23)                                        
 34 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR                         1:15.69        
                  36.25     1:15.69 (39.44)                                        
 35 Long, Timothy L           14 SAC-NE                         1:16.98        
                  38.10     1:16.98 (38.88)                                        
 36 Burke, Christopher M      14 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.03        
                  36.53     1:17.03 (40.50)                                        
 37 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.80        
                  37.22     1:18.80 (41.58)                                        
 38 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR                         1:18.81        
                  37.47     1:18.81 (41.34)                                        
 39 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.88        
                  39.04     1:19.88 (40.84)                                        
 40 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                         1:19.97        
 41 Carmody, Martin L         14 OWA-MR                         1:20.97        
                  41.04     1:20.97 (39.93)                                        
 42 Winthrop, Andrew D        13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:21.74        
                  40.27     1:21.74 (41.47)                                        
 43 Taddeo, Matthew C         13 North Shore-MR                 1:21.97        
                  39.92     1:21.97 (42.05)                                        
 44 Reddy, Sunil              13 UN-LI-MR                       1:22.96        
                  41.56     1:22.96 (41.40)                                        
 45 Lyons, Patrick J          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:23.33        
                1:23.53         1:23.33 ( )                                        
 46 Price, Brandon A          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.71        
                  42.38     1:30.71 (48.33)                                        
 47 Scanlon, Patrick J        13 Empire-MR                      1:31.49        
                  43.52     1:31.49 (47.97)                                        
 48 Cahn, Robert              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.53        
                  46.98     1:37.53 (50.55)                                        
 49 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         1:38.24        
                  46.81     1:38.24 (51.43)                                        
 50 Palmer, James             13 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.79        
 -- Mikhayloff, Brian         14 Shy/Seals-MR                        DQ        
                1:23.72              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR                      2:06.33        
                  28.99     1:00.13 (31.14)     1:32.97 (32.84)     2:06.33 (33.36)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR                         2:13.53        
                  31.86     1:06.23 (34.37)     1:40.65 (34.42)     2:13.53 (32.88)
  2 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR                      2:13.53        
                  31.38     1:05.12 (33.74)     1:39.61 (34.49)     2:13.53 (33.92)
  4 Lu, Michael S             14 Empire-MR                      2:13.63        
                  30.44     1:03.43 (32.99)     1:39.73 (36.30)     2:13.63 (33.90)
  5 Clarke, Kristopher        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:14.68        
                  31.69     1:05.85 (34.16)     1:40.52 (34.67)     2:14.68 (34.16)
  6 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.34        
                  32.81     1:07.78 (34.97)     1:44.15 (36.37)     2:19.34 (35.19)
  7 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR                      2:19.70        
                  32.70     1:08.10 (35.40)     1:44.50 (36.40)     2:19.70 (35.20)
  8 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR                      2:19.74        
                  33.22     1:08.89 (35.67)     1:44.77 (35.88)     2:19.74 (34.97)
  9 Smith, Richard C          13 SAC-NE                         2:20.03        
                  32.40     1:08.57 (36.17)     1:45.19 (36.62)     2:20.03 (34.84)
 10 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR                      2:20.64        
                  34.06     1:09.60 (35.54)     1:45.12 (35.52)     2:20.64 (35.52)
 11 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:20.94        
                  31.99     1:07.63 (35.64)     1:45.42 (37.79)     2:20.94 (35.52)
 12 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR                      2:21.06        
                  33.86     1:10.12 (36.26)     1:46.93 (36.81)     2:21.06 (34.13)
 13 McNamara, Shane M         13 Empire-MR                      2:22.53        
                  34.15     1:10.33 (36.18)     1:47.09 (36.76)     2:22.53 (35.44)
 14 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR                 2:26.02        
                  32.92     1:09.36 (36.44)     1:47.06 (37.70)     2:26.02 (38.96)
 15 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:26.35        
                  34.45     1:11.65 (37.20)     1:49.87 (38.22)     2:26.35 (36.48)
 16 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR                      2:26.61        
                  35.06     1:12.38 (37.32)     1:50.33 (37.95)     2:26.61 (36.28)
 17 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR                     2:28.05        
                  35.48     1:13.61 (38.13)     1:50.46 (36.85)     2:28.05 (37.59)
 18 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR                      2:31.44        
                  35.66     1:13.58 (37.92)     1:53.25 (39.67)     2:31.44 (38.19)
 19 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR                      2:34.72        
                  33.51     1:11.66 (38.15)     1:53.23 (41.57)     2:34.72 (41.49)
 20 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR                         2:37.06        
                  37.20     1:17.02 (39.82)     1:57.60 (40.58)     2:37.06 (39.46)
 21 Morra, Andrew T           13 Express Swimming-MR            2:38.95        
                  36.21     1:16.48 (40.27)     1:57.81 (41.33)     2:38.95 (41.14)
 22 McGean, Michael B         13 SAC-NE                         2:39.01        
                  37.17     1:18.14 (40.97)     2:00.01 (41.87)     2:39.01 (39.00)
 23 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:39.27        
                1:17.51     1:59.78 (42.27)     2:39.27 (39.49)                    
 24 McKelvey, Ryan P          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:43.88        
                                                    2:43.87 ( )      2:43.88 (0.01)
 25 Burke, Christopher M      14 Express Swimming-MR            2:46.61        
                  38.65     1:20.95 (42.30)     2:04.84 (43.89)     2:46.61 (41.77)
 26 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR                         2:47.68        
                  38.50                             2:07.96 ( )     2:47.68 (39.72)
 27 Carmody, Martin L         14 OWA-MR                         2:55.64        
                  37.54     1:19.76 (42.22)     2:07.49 (47.73)     2:55.64 (48.15)
 28 Winthrop, Andrew D        13 Hurricanes-MR                  2:58.98        
                  40.74     1:24.93 (44.19)     2:12.19 (47.26)     2:58.98 (46.79)
 29 Mikhayloff, Brian         14 Shy/Seals-MR                   3:01.56        
                                2:13.83 ( )     3:01.56 (47.73)                    
 30 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR            3:02.31        
                  39.09     1:21.71 (42.62)   2:46.20 (1:24.49)     3:02.31 (16.11)
 31 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         3:18.70        
                  44.10     1:34.36 (50.26)     2:27.03 (52.67)     3:18.70 (51.67)
 -- Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  37.97     1:19.12 (41.15)     2:01.98 (42.86)          DQ (42.58)
 -- Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  35.66     1:14.82 (39.16)     1:56.21 (41.39)          DQ (38.76)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR                         1:07.66        
                  31.47     1:07.66 (36.19)                                        
  2 Lu, Michael S             14 Empire-MR                      1:08.08        
                  32.38     1:08.08 (35.70)                                        
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR                      1:09.09        
                  33.05     1:09.09 (36.04)                                        
  4 Cho, Justin J             13 Empire-MR                      1:09.46        
                  33.00     1:09.46 (36.46)                                        
  5 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR                      1:09.66        
                  32.84     1:09.66 (36.82)                                        
  6 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR                 1:10.04        
                  33.42     1:10.04 (36.62)                                        
  7 McNamara, Shane M         13 Empire-MR                      1:11.26        
                  34.04     1:11.26 (37.22)                                        
  8 Istomin, Anthony          13 UN-LI-MR                       1:11.41        
                  34.95     1:11.41 (36.46)                                        
  9 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR                      1:13.43        
                  34.93     1:13.43 (38.50)                                        
 10 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR                      1:13.49        
                  34.04     1:13.49 (39.45)                                        
 11 Smith, Richard C          13 SAC-NE                         1:13.65        
                  35.65     1:13.65 (38.00)                                        
 12 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR                         1:13.81        
                  34.93     1:13.81 (38.88)                                        
 13 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR                     1:14.78        
                  35.48     1:14.78 (39.30)                                        
 14 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.00        
                  36.13     1:16.00 (39.87)                                        
 15 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR                      1:16.13        
                  36.22     1:16.13 (39.91)                                        
 16 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:16.21        
                  35.86     1:16.21 (40.35)                                        
 17 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR                      1:17.00        
                  36.98     1:17.00 (40.02)                                        
 18 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR                      1:17.34        
                  36.61     1:17.34 (40.73)                                        
 19 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR                 1:17.98        
                  36.77     1:17.98 (41.21)                                        
 20 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR                      1:18.82        
                  37.26     1:18.82 (41.56)                                        
 20 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:18.82        
                  38.13     1:18.82 (40.69)                                        
 22 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.46        
                  37.86     1:19.46 (41.60)                                        
 23 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR                      1:20.28        
                  37.95     1:20.28 (42.33)                                        
 24 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR                         1:20.97        
                  37.10     1:20.97 (43.87)                                        
 25 Aizawa, Shun              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.42        
                  39.37     1:22.42 (43.05)                                        
 26 Long, Timothy L           14 SAC-NE                         1:22.55        
                  39.08     1:22.55 (43.47)                                        
 27 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                         1:22.93        
                  40.12     1:22.93 (42.81)                                        
 28 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:23.08        
                  38.53     1:23.08 (44.55)                                        
 29 McGean, Michael B         13 SAC-NE                         1:24.99        
                  41.39     1:24.99 (43.60)                                        
 30 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR                         1:25.30        
                  39.57     1:25.30 (45.73)                                        
 31 Taddeo, Matthew C         13 North Shore-MR                 1:25.65        
                  40.72     1:25.65 (44.93)                                        
 32 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR                         1:26.44        
                  40.06     1:26.44 (46.38)                                        
 33 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.63        
                  42.41     1:28.63 (46.22)                                        
 34 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR                      1:28.87        
                  41.23     1:28.87 (47.64)                                        
 35 Wang, Anson               14 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.00        
                  43.93     1:32.00 (48.07)                                        
 36 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR                         1:32.52        
                  44.86     1:32.52 (47.66)                                        
 37 Poblador, John M          13 OWA-MR                         1:33.07        
                  42.95     1:33.07 (50.12)                                        
 38 Reddy, Sunil              13 UN-LI-MR                       1:33.54        
                  46.06     1:33.54 (47.48)                                        
 39 Alaverdyan, Filipp        14 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:35.22        
 40 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR                 1:35.25        
                  45.55     1:35.25 (49.70)                                        
 41 Lyons, Patrick J          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.37        
                  44.66     1:35.37 (50.71)                                        
 42 Price, Brandon A          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.95        
                  46.56     1:39.95 (53.39)                                        
 43 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:41.40        
                  47.15     1:41.40 (54.25)                                        
 44 Scanlon, Patrick J        13 Empire-MR                      1:42.52        
                  47.28     1:42.52 (55.24)                                        
 45 Dennis, Blaise N          14 OWA-MR                         1:43.60        
                  47.39     1:43.60 (56.21)                                        
 46 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:44.29        
 47 Kubinski, Zeke            14 Sachem-MR                      1:49.41        
                  49.87     1:49.41 (59.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR                         2:26.06        
                  32.56     1:08.88 (36.32)     1:47.40 (38.52)     2:26.06 (38.66)
  2 Lu, Michael S             14 Empire-MR                      2:27.78        
                  33.79     1:11.36 (37.57)     1:49.26 (37.90)     2:27.78 (38.52)
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR                      2:28.99        
                  34.26     1:12.49 (38.23)     1:50.53 (38.04)     2:28.99 (38.46)
  4 Cho, Justin J             13 Empire-MR                      2:33.29        
                  33.96     1:11.66 (37.70)     1:52.27 (40.61)     2:33.29 (41.02)
  5 McNamara, Shane M         13 Empire-MR                      2:34.09        
                  34.75     1:14.30 (39.55)     1:54.75 (40.45)     2:34.09 (39.34)
  6 Istomin, Anthony          13 UN-LI-MR                       2:34.56        
                  34.98     1:14.47 (39.49)     1:54.97 (40.50)     2:34.56 (39.59)
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR                      2:34.95        
                  34.87     1:14.32 (39.45)     1:54.99 (40.67)     2:34.95 (39.96)
  8 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR                      2:37.38        
                  35.15     1:14.87 (39.72)     1:56.28 (41.41)     2:37.38 (41.10)
  9 Smith, Richard C          13 SAC-NE                         2:40.56        
                  36.73     1:18.77 (42.04)     2:00.07 (41.30)     2:40.56 (40.49)
 10 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR                         2:40.99        
                  36.08     1:17.02 (40.94)     1:59.15 (42.13)     2:40.99 (41.84)
 11 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR                      2:43.01        
                  36.61     1:18.80 (42.19)     2:01.52 (42.72)     2:43.01 (41.49)
 12 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR            2:44.46        
                  37.95     1:21.21 (43.26)     2:03.55 (42.34)     2:44.46 (40.91)
 13 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR                      2:45.88        
                  37.55     1:20.03 (42.48)     2:03.27 (43.24)     2:45.88 (42.61)
 14 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:50.16        
                  38.16     1:21.54 (43.38)     2:06.68 (45.14)     2:50.16 (43.48)
 15 Umile, Bradford           14 Sachem-MR                      2:51.24        
                  37.69     1:20.59 (42.90)     2:06.18 (45.59)     2:51.24 (45.06)
 16 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR                      2:52.75        
                  39.02     1:22.77 (43.75)     2:08.78 (46.01)     2:52.75 (43.97)
 17 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR                      2:53.62        
                  38.73     1:22.50 (43.77)     2:08.34 (45.84)     2:53.62 (45.28)
 18 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR                      2:56.33        
                  39.01     1:24.67 (45.66)     2:11.57 (46.90)     2:56.33 (44.76)
 19 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:57.65        
                  38.14     1:23.74 (45.60)     2:10.59 (46.85)     2:57.65 (47.06)
 20 Long, Timothy L           14 SAC-NE                         3:02.67        
                  42.37     1:28.91 (46.54)     2:16.01 (47.10)     3:02.67 (46.66)
 21 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR                         3:03.22        
                  39.28     1:25.67 (46.39)     2:14.38 (48.71)     3:03.22 (48.84)
 22 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                         3:07.86        
                  41.41     1:29.80 (48.39)     2:19.47 (49.67)     3:07.86 (48.39)
 23 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR                 3:12.88        
                  40.53     1:29.15 (48.62)     2:20.84 (51.69)     3:12.88 (52.04)
 24 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR                         3:13.73        
                  40.12     1:27.97 (47.85)     2:20.47 (52.50)     3:13.73 (53.26)
 25 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         3:32.40        
                  43.92     1:38.67 (54.75)     2:35.95 (57.28)     3:32.40 (56.45)
 26 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR                 3:37.68        
                  49.62     1:45.53 (55.91)     2:42.57 (57.04)     3:37.68 (55.11)
 27 Dennis, Blaise N          14 OWA-MR                         3:45.37        
                  46.97     1:42.48 (55.51)   2:43.41 (1:00.93)   3:45.37 (1:01.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                           57.83        
                  27.33       57.83 (30.50)                                        
  2 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR                        58.05        
  3 Cho, Justin J             13 Empire-MR                      1:00.38        
                  27.84     1:00.38 (32.54)                                        
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR                      1:01.07        
                  29.06     1:01.07 (32.01)                                        
  5 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                     1:01.21        
  6 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR                      1:02.86        
                  28.90     1:02.86 (33.96)                                        
  7 Smith, Richard C          13 SAC-NE                         1:04.13        
  8 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR                      1:04.58        
                  30.93     1:04.58 (33.65)                                        
  9 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR                      1:05.03        
                  29.72     1:05.03 (35.31)                                        
 10 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR                      1:06.82        
                  30.98     1:06.82 (35.84)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR                      1:08.12        
                  32.30     1:08.12 (35.82)                                        
 12 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR                      1:08.67        
                  31.64     1:08.67 (37.03)                                        
 13 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR                     1:10.42        
                  32.96     1:10.42 (37.46)                                        
 14 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR                      1:10.88        
                  32.98     1:10.88 (37.90)                                        
 15 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                      1:11.29        
                  32.31     1:11.29 (38.98)                                        
 16 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR                         1:11.40        
                  31.89     1:11.40 (39.51)                                        
 17 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR                 1:11.87        
                  32.98     1:11.87 (38.89)                                        
 17 DU, Jasper L              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.87        
                  33.67     1:11.87 (38.20)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR                      1:12.32        
                  33.06     1:12.32 (39.26)                                        
 20 Long, Timothy L           14 SAC-NE                         1:13.14        
                  33.08     1:13.14 (40.06)                                        
 20 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR                      1:13.14        
                  33.81     1:13.14 (39.33)                                        
 22 McGean, Michael B         13 SAC-NE                         1:13.15        
                  34.19     1:13.15 (38.96)                                        
 23 Morra, Andrew T           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.24        
                  35.34     1:13.24 (37.90)                                        
 24 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR                         1:13.93        
                  33.43     1:13.93 (40.50)                                        
 25 Warren, Colin J           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.45        
                  35.65     1:14.45 (38.80)                                        
 26 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR                 1:14.65        
                  34.55     1:14.65 (40.10)                                        
 27 Patton, Daniel J          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.49        
                  36.55     1:21.49 (44.94)                                        
 28 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR                         1:29.57        
                  42.25     1:29.57 (47.32)                                        
 29 Mikhayloff, Brian         14 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:36.05        
                  42.53     1:36.05 (53.52)                                        
 30 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR            1:43.37        
                  44.82     1:43.37 (58.55)                                        
 31 Cahn, Robert              13 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.33        
                  43.98   1:45.33 (1:01.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nangle, JT T              14 Empire-MR                      2:09.44        
                  28.43     1:00.87 (32.44)     1:34.90 (34.03)     2:09.44 (34.54)
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR                      2:13.27        
                1:04.66     1:38.52 (33.86)     2:13.27 (34.75)                    
  3 Lu, Michael S             14 Empire-MR                      2:14.72        
                  29.38     1:02.51 (33.13)     1:38.68 (36.17)     2:14.72 (36.04)
  4 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR                      2:16.81        
                  30.29     1:05.80 (35.51)     1:41.10 (35.30)     2:16.81 (35.71)
  5 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                         2:19.36        
                   4.95       29.81 (24.86)   1:41.41 (1:11.60)     2:19.36 (37.95)
  6 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR                      2:23.73        
                  32.30     1:07.82 (35.52)     1:46.32 (38.50)     2:23.73 (37.41)
  7 McNamara, Shane M         13 Empire-MR                      2:25.10        
                  31.00     1:07.59 (36.59)     1:46.08 (38.49)     2:25.10 (39.02)
  8 Smith, Richard C          13 SAC-NE                         2:28.23        
                  31.60     1:09.03 (37.43)     1:49.98 (40.95)     2:28.23 (38.25)
  9 McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR                      2:30.67        
                  32.32     1:10.18 (37.86)     1:49.80 (39.62)     2:30.67 (40.87)
 10 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR                      2:31.01        
                  31.83     1:09.68 (37.85)     1:50.00 (40.32)     2:31.01 (41.01)
 11 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR                      2:31.94        
                  32.25     1:09.81 (37.56)     1:50.59 (40.78)     2:31.94 (41.35)
 12 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                     2:35.51        
                1:03.45     1:51.59 (48.14)     2:35.51 (43.92)                    
 13 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR                      2:43.63        
                  35.19     1:16.41 (41.22)     2:00.14 (43.73)     2:43.63 (43.49)
 14 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR                         2:49.63        
                  36.92     1:21.70 (44.78)     2:06.73 (45.03)     2:49.63 (42.90)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael S             14 Empire-MR                      2:09.10        
                  28.14     1:00.50 (32.36)     1:40.33 (39.83)     2:09.10 (28.77)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     13 OWA-MR                         2:11.20        
                  28.66     1:01.98 (33.32)     1:41.53 (39.55)     2:11.20 (29.67)
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR                      2:11.90        
                  28.67     1:03.17 (34.50)     1:42.69 (39.52)     2:11.90 (29.21)
  4 Cho, Justin J             13 Empire-MR                      2:14.53        
                  27.91     1:02.51 (34.60)     1:43.02 (40.51)     2:14.53 (31.51)
  5 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                         2:15.05        
                  27.77     1:01.86 (34.09)     1:44.32 (42.46)     2:15.05 (30.73)
  6 Clarke, Kristopher        14 Express Swimming-MR            2:17.80        
                  30.18     1:05.20 (35.02)     1:45.85 (40.65)     2:17.80 (31.95)
  7 McNamara, Shane M         13 Empire-MR                      2:18.47        
                  29.73     1:07.10 (37.37)     1:46.61 (39.51)     2:18.47 (31.86)
  8 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR                      2:18.57        
                  31.15     1:04.82 (33.67)     1:46.67 (41.85)     2:18.57 (31.90)
  9 Istomin, Anthony          13 UN-LI-MR                       2:18.80        
                  31.27     1:05.70 (34.43)     1:45.72 (40.02)     2:18.80 (33.08)
 10 Gassert, Steven           14 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.31        
                  29.62     1:04.44 (34.82)     1:48.03 (43.59)     2:19.31 (31.28)
 11 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR                      2:19.60        
                  28.31     1:04.27 (35.96)     1:49.38 (45.11)     2:19.60 (30.22)
 12 Smith, Richard C          13 SAC-NE                         2:19.69        
                  29.68     1:06.10 (36.42)     1:48.06 (41.96)     2:19.69 (31.63)
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR                      2:20.47        
                  32.55     1:08.53 (35.98)     1:49.60 (41.07)     2:20.47 (30.87)
 14 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR                      2:21.87        
                  32.39     1:08.45 (36.06)     1:51.13 (42.68)     2:21.87 (30.74)
 15 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR                      2:23.30        
                  29.60     1:06.29 (36.69)     1:50.91 (44.62)     2:23.30 (32.39)
 16 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR                      2:23.50        
                  30.68     1:07.14 (36.46)     1:51.61 (44.47)     2:23.50 (31.89)
 17 Liskovich, Gagy           13 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:24.01        
                  31.06     1:07.71 (36.65)     1:49.62 (41.91)     2:24.01 (34.39)
 18 Drury, Kevin C            13 Express Swimming-MR            2:24.59        
                  32.65     1:07.61 (34.96)     1:51.57 (43.96)     2:24.59 (33.02)
 19 Newell, Michael J         14 North Shore-MR                 2:26.28        
                  32.51     1:10.37 (37.86)     1:54.53 (44.16)     2:26.28 (31.75)
 20 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR                      2:27.36        
                  33.92     1:11.79 (37.87)     1:54.59 (42.80)     2:27.36 (32.77)
 21 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR                      2:27.51        
                  31.92     1:11.35 (39.43)     1:55.41 (44.06)     2:27.51 (32.10)
 22 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                         2:27.56        
                  29.40     1:07.49 (38.09)     1:53.97 (46.48)     2:27.56 (33.59)
 23 McLaughlin, Dan P         14 Empire-MR                      2:28.42        
                  31.53     1:10.53 (39.00)     1:56.29 (45.76)     2:28.42 (32.13)
 24 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                     2:28.91        
                  29.68     1:08.86 (39.18)     1:56.58 (47.72)     2:28.91 (32.33)
 25 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR                      2:29.92        
                  33.86     1:11.71 (37.85)     1:55.66 (43.95)     2:29.92 (34.26)
 26 Manton, Bill M            14 Farmingdale-MR                 2:30.08        
                  29.68     1:06.26 (36.58)     1:53.33 (47.07)     2:30.08 (36.75)
 27 Skoglund, Jacob M         13 OWA-MR                         2:31.05        
                  33.26     1:13.74 (40.48)     1:56.31 (42.57)     2:31.05 (34.74)
 28 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR                         2:31.84        
                  33.23     1:13.75 (40.52)     1:58.04 (44.29)     2:31.84 (33.80)
 29 Likhitskiy, Kevin         13 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:34.77        
                  35.75     1:16.80 (41.05)     2:00.02 (43.22)     2:34.77 (34.75)
 30 Llewellyn, Richard A      13 CSC-MR                         2:34.83        
                  32.06     1:10.44 (38.38)     2:01.18 (50.74)     2:34.83 (33.65)
 31 Arcidiacono, James M      14 North Shore-MR                 2:35.15        
                  33.98     1:13.73 (39.75)     2:01.18 (47.45)     2:35.15 (33.97)
 32 McGean, Michael B         13 SAC-NE                         2:36.16        
                  34.40     1:14.87 (40.47)     2:02.45 (47.58)     2:36.16 (33.71)
 33 Long, Timothy L           14 SAC-NE                         2:36.17        
                  34.34     1:15.30 (40.96)     2:02.49 (47.19)     2:36.17 (33.68)
 34 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR                      2:37.13        
                  34.65     1:16.78 (42.13)     2:02.43 (45.65)     2:37.13 (34.70)
 35 Caponegro, Frank          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:40.24        
                  34.58     1:16.02 (41.44)     2:03.79 (47.77)     2:40.24 (36.45)
 36 Cascione, Anthony V       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:40.98        
                  35.85     1:14.81 (38.96)     2:04.64 (49.83)     2:40.98 (36.34)
 37 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR                         2:42.01        
                  34.35     1:16.95 (42.60)     2:03.00 (46.05)     2:42.01 (39.01)
 38 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR                      2:43.97        
                  33.84     1:17.07 (43.23)     2:05.76 (48.69)     2:43.97 (38.21)
 39 Blanz, Mac S              13 OWA-MR                         2:46.64        
                  40.11     1:22.17 (42.06)     2:09.96 (47.79)     2:46.64 (36.68)
 40 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR                         2:48.14        
                  33.27     1:16.28 (43.01)     2:07.44 (51.16)     2:48.14 (40.70)
 41 Ganley, Peter G           13 Express Swimming-MR            2:48.20        
                  37.64     1:17.13 (39.49)     2:10.66 (53.53)     2:48.20 (37.54)
 42 McKelvey, Ryan P          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:48.27        
                  37.19     1:17.64 (40.45)     2:10.12 (52.48)     2:48.27 (38.15)
 43 Burke, Christopher M      14 Express Swimming-MR            2:48.37        
                  37.15     1:19.01 (41.86)     2:12.33 (53.32)     2:48.37 (36.04)
 44 Sanghavi, Kavin D         13 OWA-MR                         2:57.96        
                  41.00     1:28.11 (47.11)     2:19.80 (51.69)     2:57.96 (38.16)
 45 Mikhayloff, Brian         14 Shy/Seals-MR                   3:00.54        
                  40.88     1:24.71 (43.83)     2:20.03 (55.32)     3:00.54 (40.51)
 46 Wadhera, Sidhant          13 OWA-MR                         3:04.64        
                  39.75     1:29.36 (49.61)     2:21.32 (51.96)     3:04.64 (43.32)
 47 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR                 3:12.88        
                  40.64     1:32.08 (51.44)     2:25.10 (53.02)     3:12.88 (47.78)
 48 Lee, Max                  13 Farmingdale-MR                 3:18.49        
                1:39.99                             2:35.83 ( )     3:18.49 (42.66)
 49 Kaja, Brendan E           13 Express Swimming-MR            3:21.49        
                  43.75     1:36.60 (52.85)   2:38.34 (1:01.74)     3:21.49 (43.15)
 -- Cahn, Robert              13 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  43.78     1:39.38 (55.60)        DQ (1:49.41)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael S             14 Empire-MR                      4:37.91        
                  28.91     1:00.85 (31.94)     1:35.07 (34.22)     2:10.79 (35.72)
        2:51.98 (41.19)     3:33.36 (41.38)     4:05.98 (32.62)     4:37.91 (31.93)
  2 Smith, Richard C          13 SAC-NE                         4:45.61        
                  28.85     1:03.73 (34.88)     1:40.54 (36.81)     2:17.24 (36.70)
        2:58.58 (41.34)     3:40.41 (41.83)     4:13.73 (33.32)     4:45.61 (31.88)
  3 McNamara, Shane M         13 Empire-MR                      4:49.25        
                  29.92     1:05.25 (35.33)     1:43.19 (37.94)     2:21.93 (38.74)
        3:01.62 (39.69)     3:43.73 (42.11)     4:16.44 (32.71)     4:49.25 (32.81)
  4 Istomin, Anthony          13 UN-LI-MR                       4:51.62        
                  31.20     1:06.60 (35.40)     1:44.02 (37.42)     2:21.47 (37.45)
        3:02.93 (41.46)     3:44.50 (41.57)     4:19.62 (35.12)     4:51.62 (32.00)
  5 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR                      4:52.16        
                  31.29     1:06.25 (34.96)     1:42.70 (36.45)     2:18.98 (36.28)
        3:01.03 (42.05)     3:45.08 (44.05)     4:18.60 (33.52)     4:52.16 (33.56)
  6 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR                      4:58.43        
                  33.30     1:13.70 (40.40)     1:51.17 (37.47)     2:27.87 (36.70)
        3:10.86 (42.99)     3:54.35 (43.49)     4:26.97 (32.62)     4:58.43 (31.46)
  7 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR                      5:03.37        
                  34.45     1:17.54 (43.09)     1:55.35 (37.81)     2:32.41 (37.06)
        3:14.08 (41.67)     3:56.21 (42.13)     4:30.69 (34.48)     5:03.37 (32.68)
  8 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR                      5:03.40        
                  29.99     1:06.75 (36.76)     1:45.09 (38.34)     2:24.05 (38.96)
        3:10.11 (46.06)     3:57.07 (46.96)     4:28.97 (31.90)     5:03.40 (34.43)
  9 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR                      5:08.55        
                  30.60     1:07.73 (37.13)     1:45.02 (37.29)     2:23.08 (38.06)
        3:09.34 (46.26)     3:59.12 (49.78)     4:34.78 (35.66)     5:08.55 (33.77)
 10 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR                     5:08.84        
                  29.00     1:02.27 (33.27)     1:46.89 (44.62)     2:27.56 (40.67)
        3:16.22 (48.66)     4:03.90 (47.68)     4:37.02 (33.12)     5:08.84 (31.82)
 11 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR                      5:10.55        
                  34.75     1:17.30 (42.55)     1:56.68 (39.38)     2:34.85 (38.17)
        3:19.21 (44.36)     4:02.84 (43.63)     4:37.92 (35.08)     5:10.55 (32.63)
 12 McGean, Michael B         13 SAC-NE                         5:23.49        
                  34.87     1:17.85 (42.98)     1:59.63 (41.78)     2:41.38 (41.75)
        3:28.68 (47.30)     4:17.01 (48.33)     4:51.18 (34.17)     5:23.49 (32.31)
 13 Long, Timothy L           14 SAC-NE                         5:23.50        
                  35.10     1:17.71 (42.61)     1:59.38 (41.67)     2:39.73 (40.35)
        3:27.72 (47.99)     4:13.63 (45.91)     4:50.08 (36.45)     5:23.50 (33.42)
 14 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                         5:23.56        
                  31.09     1:08.35 (37.26)     1:51.47 (43.12)   3:23.56 (1:32.09)
        4:12.47 (48.91)     4:48.66 (36.19)     5:23.60 (34.94)         5:23.56 ( )
 15 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR                      5:24.88        
                  34.45     1:16.92 (42.47)     1:56.38 (39.46)     2:35.62 (39.24)
        3:22.35 (46.73)     4:09.72 (47.37)     4:47.68 (37.96)     5:24.88 (37.20)
 16 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR                 5:27.75        
                  33.58     1:14.69 (41.11)     1:56.53 (41.84)     2:37.59 (41.06)
        3:27.71 (50.12)     4:16.07 (48.36)     4:52.66 (36.59)     5:27.75 (35.09)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR                        22.63        
  2 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                           22.94        
  3 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR                        23.57        
  4 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR              23.76        
  5 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR              23.86        
  6 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR              23.97        
  6 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR                           23.97        
  8 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR              24.02        
  9 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR              24.12        
 10 Boland, Dan M             19 Farmingdale-MR                   24.25        
 11 Podrecca, Milan V         18 OWA-MR                           24.46        
 12 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR              24.49        
 13 Mitil, Lorenzo R          16 Empire-MR                        24.69        
 14 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR                   24.89        
 15 Wu, Kevin                 16 OWA-MR                           24.91        
 16 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR                   25.14        
 17 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR              25.27        
 18 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR              25.35        
 19 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR              25.55        
 20 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR                   25.85        
 21 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR                       25.90        
 21 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR                    25.90        
 23 Ajemian, Christopher E    16 Express Swimming-MR              25.99        
 24 Shea, Garrett P           17 Hurricanes-MR                    26.35        
 25 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                           26.37        
 26 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR                     26.42        
 27 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR                         26.43        
 28 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR              26.44        
 29 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR              26.56        
 30 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                           26.68        
 31 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR                   26.70        
 32 Holtzman, Scott J         15 OWA-MR                           26.95        
 33 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR                         28.27        
 34 Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR                     28.42        
 35 Crilly, Dennis J          15 UN-LI-MR                         28.49        
 36 Wong, Johnathan           16 Bscat-MR                         28.50        
 37 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR              29.23        
 38 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR                           30.21        
 39 Costello, Cian B          15 Hurricanes-MR                    30.33        
 40 Novak, Danny A            15 Shy/Seals-MR                     32.66        
 41 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR                    35.55        
 42 Plotka, Jeffery G         11 Express Swimming-MR              42.81        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR                   48.85        
                  23.03       48.85 (25.82)                                        
  2 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                           49.82        
                  23.60       49.82 (26.22)                                        
  3 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR                        50.20        
                  24.50       50.20 (25.70)                                        
  4 Ryan, Michael C           17 Sachem-MR                        50.93        
                  24.37       50.93 (26.56)                                        
  5 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR              51.09        
                  24.73       51.09 (26.36)                                        
  6 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR              51.27        
                  24.78       51.27 (26.49)                                        
  7 Kalinin, Alexey           15 Shy/Seals-MR                     52.19        
                  25.31       52.19 (26.88)                                        
  8 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR              52.20        
                  24.70       52.20 (27.50)                                        
  9 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR              52.45        
                  25.07       52.45 (27.38)                                        
 10 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR                        52.46        
                  25.06       52.46 (27.40)                                        
 11 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR                        52.65        
                  25.46       52.65 (27.19)                                        
 12 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR                        52.75        
                  25.30       52.75 (27.45)                                        
 13 Wu, Kevin                 16 OWA-MR                           52.82        
                  25.28       52.82 (27.54)                                        
 14 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR                        52.88        
                  26.19       52.88 (26.69)                                        
 15 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR                        53.16        
                  25.55       53.16 (27.61)                                        
 16 Donaghy, Collin J         18 Sachem-MR                        53.24        
                  25.11       53.24 (28.13)                                        
 17 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR                   53.31        
                  25.57       53.31 (27.74)                                        
 18 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR              53.38        
                  25.60       53.38 (27.78)                                        
 19 Podrecca, Milan V         18 OWA-MR                           53.57        
                  25.62       53.57 (27.95)                                        
 20 Boland, Dan M             19 Farmingdale-MR                   54.10        
                  25.78       54.10 (28.32)                                        
 21 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR                   54.27        
                  25.70       54.27 (28.57)                                        
 22 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR              54.38        
                  26.76       54.38 (27.62)                                        
 23 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR                           54.69        
                  26.45       54.69 (28.24)                                        
 24 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        16 Shy/Seals-MR                     54.79        
                  26.36       54.79 (28.43)                                        
 25 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR                   55.12        
                  26.38       55.12 (28.74)                                        
 26 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR              55.23        
                  26.32       55.23 (28.91)                                        
 27 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR                           55.47        
                  26.54       55.47 (28.93)                                        
 28 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR              55.54        
                  26.65       55.54 (28.89)                                        
 29 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR              55.79        
                  26.91       55.79 (28.88)                                        
 30 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR                    55.98        
                  26.76       55.98 (29.22)                                        
 31 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR                   56.79        
                  27.46       56.79 (29.33)                                        
 32 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR                   56.83        
                  27.77       56.83 (29.06)                                        
 33 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR                        56.84        
                  26.94       56.84 (29.90)                                        
 34 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR              56.91        
                  27.20       56.91 (29.71)                                        
 35 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR                    57.06        
                  26.68       57.06 (30.38)                                        
 36 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR              57.78        
                  27.85       57.78 (29.93)                                        
 37 Holtzman, Scott J         15 OWA-MR                           57.99        
                  27.81       57.99 (30.18)                                        
 38 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                           58.13        
                  28.38       58.13 (29.75)                                        
 39 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR                     58.45        
                  28.26       58.45 (30.19)                                        
 40 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                           58.61        
                  28.12       58.61 (30.49)                                        
 41 Ajemian, Christopher E    16 Express Swimming-MR              58.65        
                  27.45       58.65 (31.20)                                        
 42 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR                        59.01        
                  27.39       59.01 (31.62)                                        
 43 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR                         59.19        
                  27.76       59.19 (31.43)                                        
 44 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR                       59.33        
                  28.25       59.33 (31.08)                                        
 45 Isaakov, Emil             15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:01.17        
                  29.25     1:01.17 (31.92)                                        
 46 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR                 1:01.29        
                  29.22     1:01.29 (32.07)                                        
 47 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR                     1:01.94        
                  29.36     1:01.94 (32.58)                                        
 48 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR                       1:04.45        
                  31.38     1:04.45 (33.07)                                        
 49 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.61        
                  31.18     1:05.61 (34.43)                                        
 50 Camberdella, Kyle J       17 North Shore-MR                 1:05.77        
                  31.45     1:05.77 (34.32)                                        
 51 Lau, Michael J            15 North Shore-MR                 1:06.36        
                  31.04     1:06.36 (35.32)                                        
 52 Norbaut, David            15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:09.10        
                  32.69     1:09.10 (36.41)                                        
 53 Costello, Cian B          15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.89        
                  33.16     1:09.89 (36.73)                                        
 54 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR                 1:13.19        
                  35.17     1:13.19 (38.02)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR                 1:46.43        
                  24.90       51.66 (26.76)     1:19.05 (27.39)     1:46.43 (27.38)
  2 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.45        
                  25.82       53.17 (27.35)     1:22.03 (28.86)     1:51.45 (29.42)
  3 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR                      1:51.69        
                  26.83       54.50 (27.67)     1:23.08 (28.58)     1:51.69 (28.61)
  4 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR            1:52.16        
                  25.78       54.34 (28.56)     1:23.60 (29.26)     1:52.16 (28.56)
  5 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR                      1:53.44        
                  25.89       54.66 (28.77)     1:24.55 (29.89)     1:53.44 (28.89)
  6 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR                         1:53.60        
                  25.90       54.26 (28.36)     1:23.94 (29.68)     1:53.60 (29.66)
  7 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR                      1:53.67        
                  25.49       53.80 (28.31)     1:23.36 (29.56)     1:53.67 (30.31)
  8 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:53.96        
                  26.45       55.17 (28.72)     1:24.72 (29.55)     1:53.96 (29.24)
  9 Donaghy, Collin J         18 Sachem-MR                      1:55.00        
                  26.15       55.07 (28.92)     1:24.88 (29.81)     1:55.00 (30.12)
 10 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                         1:55.17        
                  25.65       54.11 (28.46)     1:24.27 (30.16)     1:55.17 (30.90)
 11 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR                      1:56.32        
                  26.84       56.35 (29.51)     1:26.65 (30.30)     1:56.32 (29.67)
 12 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR                      1:56.68        
                  26.03       55.66 (29.63)     1:25.91 (30.25)     1:56.68 (30.77)
 13 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR                      1:56.89        
                  26.82       56.47 (29.65)     1:26.85 (30.38)     1:56.89 (30.04)
 14 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR            1:57.84        
                  27.36       57.50 (30.14)     1:28.08 (30.58)     1:57.84 (29.76)
 15 Kalinin, Alexey           15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:57.94        
                  26.51       55.94 (29.43)     1:27.08 (31.14)     1:57.94 (30.86)
 16 Barker, Kevin K           17 Empire-MR                      1:59.09        
                  27.30       57.14 (29.84)     1:28.32 (31.18)     1:59.09 (30.77)
 17 Podrecca, Milan V         18 OWA-MR                         1:59.25        
                  26.77       57.10 (30.33)     1:28.49 (31.39)     1:59.25 (30.76)
 18 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:59.81        
                  26.67       56.13 (29.46)     1:27.52 (31.39)     1:59.81 (32.29)
 19 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR            2:00.05        
                  27.22       57.01 (29.79)     1:28.48 (31.47)     2:00.05 (31.57)
 20 Wu, Kevin                 16 OWA-MR                         2:00.66        
                  26.81       56.56 (29.75)     1:28.15 (31.59)     2:00.66 (32.51)
 21 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR                 2:00.69        
                  27.04       56.71 (29.67)     1:28.48 (31.77)     2:00.69 (32.21)
 22 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR                 2:02.31        
                  27.36       58.16 (30.80)     1:30.25 (32.09)     2:02.31 (32.06)
 22 Holtzman, Scott J         15 OWA-MR                         2:02.31        
                  28.09       58.81 (30.72)     1:30.96 (32.15)     2:02.31 (31.35)
 24 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR                      2:03.18        
                  28.57       59.96 (31.39)     1:31.54 (31.58)     2:03.18 (31.64)
 25 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:03.56        
                  28.21       59.12 (30.91)     1:31.52 (32.40)     2:03.56 (32.04)
 26 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR                  2:04.39        
                  28.22     1:00.29 (32.07)     1:32.65 (32.36)     2:04.39 (31.74)
 27 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.44        
                  28.47     1:00.44 (31.97)     1:33.00 (32.56)     2:04.44 (31.44)
 28 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.57        
                  27.58       58.68 (31.10)     1:31.57 (32.89)     2:04.57 (33.00)
 29 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR                     2:07.06        
                  28.84     1:01.09 (32.25)     1:34.44 (33.35)     2:07.06 (32.62)
 30 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR                 2:07.17        
                  28.75     1:01.10 (32.35)     1:34.59 (33.49)     2:07.17 (32.58)
 31 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:07.36        
                  29.03     1:02.23 (33.20)     1:35.46 (33.23)     2:07.36 (31.90)
 32 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                         2:09.32        
                  29.41     1:02.16 (32.75)     1:36.47 (34.31)     2:09.32 (32.85)
 33 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                         2:11.35        
                  28.67     1:01.09 (32.42)     1:35.91 (34.82)     2:11.35 (35.44)
 34 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR                 2:11.53        
                  28.75     1:01.27 (32.52)     1:36.10 (34.83)     2:11.53 (35.43)
 35 Ajemian, Christopher E    16 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.19        
 36 Shea, Garrett P           17 Hurricanes-MR                  2:13.47        
                  30.01     1:04.10 (34.09)     1:39.84 (35.74)     2:13.47 (33.63)
 37 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR                 2:14.03        
                  29.99     1:04.06 (34.07)     1:39.77 (35.71)     2:14.03 (34.26)
 38 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR                       2:15.02        
                  29.28                             1:37.86 ( )     2:15.02 (37.16)
 39 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR                  2:15.93        
                  28.68     1:03.04 (34.36)     1:39.47 (36.43)     2:15.93 (36.46)
 40 Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:19.85        
                1:06.25   2:19.85 (1:13.60)                                        
 41 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR                       2:22.07        
                  31.76     1:08.26 (36.50)     1:46.58 (38.32)     2:22.07 (35.49)
 42 Mattone, Carl J           15 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.75        
                  31.77     1:09.77 (38.00)     1:48.54 (38.77)     2:22.75 (34.21)
 43 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR                         2:23.95        
                  31.98     1:08.69 (36.71)     1:47.14 (38.45)     2:23.95 (36.81)
 44 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR                 2:30.26        
                  33.96     1:12.65 (38.69)     1:51.61 (38.96)     2:30.26 (38.65)
 45 Novak, Danny A            15 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:38.05        
                1:58.50     2:38.05 (39.55)                                        
 46 Plotka, Jeffery G         11 Express Swimming-MR            3:05.51        
                  38.02     1:24.04 (46.02)     2:13.84 (49.80)     3:05.51 (51.67)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR                 4:56.77        
                  26.13       54.58 (28.45)     1:23.60 (29.02)     1:53.80 (30.20)
        2:24.30 (30.50)     2:54.97 (30.67)     3:25.55 (30.58)     3:56.24 (30.69)
        4:27.04 (30.80)     4:56.77 (29.73)                                        
  2 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR            5:00.25        
                  26.89       56.20 (29.31)     1:26.28 (30.08)     1:57.27 (30.99)
        2:28.05 (30.78)     2:59.06 (31.01)     3:29.82 (30.76)     4:00.76 (30.94)
        4:31.29 (30.53)     5:00.25 (28.96)                                        
  3 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR            5:00.73        
                  26.80       56.42 (29.62)     1:26.89 (30.47)     1:57.70 (30.81)
        2:28.38 (30.68)     2:59.17 (30.79)     3:29.93 (30.76)     4:00.36 (30.43)
        4:31.16 (30.80)     5:00.73 (29.57)                                        
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR                      5:06.67        
                  27.27       57.20 (29.93)     1:28.37 (31.17)     2:00.20 (31.83)
        2:32.05 (31.85)     3:03.68 (31.63)     3:35.59 (31.91)     4:07.35 (31.76)
        4:37.46 (30.11)     5:06.67 (29.21)                                        
  5 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR                      5:09.89        
                  27.62       57.96 (30.34)     1:28.99 (31.03)     2:00.39 (31.40)
        2:32.35 (31.96)     3:04.00 (31.65)     3:35.87 (31.87)     4:07.76 (31.89)
        4:39.40 (31.64)     5:09.89 (30.49)                                        
  6 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR                 5:11.11        
                  27.49       57.85 (30.36)     1:29.48 (31.63)     2:01.28 (31.80)
        2:33.67 (32.39)     3:05.77 (32.10)     3:37.49 (31.72)     4:09.40 (31.91)
        4:41.05 (31.65)     5:11.11 (30.06)                                        
  7 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR                      5:11.63        
                  26.12       55.85 (29.73)     1:26.95 (31.10)     1:58.75 (31.80)
        2:30.70 (31.95)     3:02.92 (32.22)     3:34.96 (32.04)     4:07.34 (32.38)
        4:39.77 (32.43)     5:11.63 (31.86)                                        
  8 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR                      5:11.77        
                  27.81       58.69 (30.88)     1:30.35 (31.66)     2:02.00 (31.65)
        2:33.75 (31.75)     3:05.72 (31.97)     3:37.77 (32.05)     4:09.55 (31.78)
        4:41.63 (32.08)     5:11.77 (30.14)                                        
  9 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR                      5:12.40        
                  27.86       58.32 (30.46)     1:30.07 (31.75)     2:02.37 (32.30)
        2:34.79 (32.42)     3:07.13 (32.34)     3:38.97 (31.84)     4:10.57 (31.60)
        4:42.39 (31.82)     5:12.40 (30.01)                                        
 10 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR                      5:17.99        
                  27.44       57.33 (29.89)     1:28.57 (31.24)     2:00.22 (31.65)
        2:32.86 (32.64)     3:06.12 (33.26)     3:39.47 (33.35)     4:13.21 (33.74)
        4:47.27 (34.06)     5:17.99 (30.72)                                        
 11 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR                 5:18.11        
                  29.03     1:00.12 (31.09)     1:32.06 (31.94)     2:04.01 (31.95)
        2:36.02 (32.01)     3:08.28 (32.26)     3:40.89 (32.61)     4:13.59 (32.70)
        4:46.40 (32.81)     5:18.11 (31.71)                                        
 12 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR                 5:30.21        
                  28.38     1:00.24 (31.86)     1:33.40 (33.16)     2:06.82 (33.42)
        2:40.89 (34.07)     3:14.81 (33.92)     3:49.01 (34.20)     4:22.88 (33.87)
        4:56.95 (34.07)     5:30.21 (33.26)                                        
 13 Crilly, Dennis J          15 UN-LI-MR                       5:40.43        
                  30.12     1:03.66 (33.54)     1:37.89 (34.23)     2:12.55 (34.66)
        2:47.70 (35.15)     3:23.30 (35.60)     3:58.30 (35.00)     4:32.90 (34.60)
        5:07.60 (34.70)     5:40.43 (32.83)                                        
 14 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR                  5:43.03        
                  28.76     1:01.39 (32.63)     1:35.20 (33.81)     2:10.61 (35.41)
        2:46.84 (36.23)     3:22.85 (36.01)     3:58.56 (35.71)     4:34.13 (35.57)
        5:09.22 (35.09)     5:43.03 (33.81)                                        
 15 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR                 5:44.97        
                  29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)     1:37.00 (35.21)     2:12.48 (35.48)
        2:48.11 (35.63)     3:23.89 (35.78)     3:59.52 (35.63)     4:35.55 (36.03)
        5:11.41 (35.86)     5:44.97 (33.56)                                        
 16 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR                 5:49.22        
                  28.54     1:00.52 (31.98)     1:34.68 (34.16)     2:10.32 (35.64)
        2:46.78 (36.46)     3:23.68 (36.90)     4:00.71 (37.03)     4:37.73 (37.02)
        5:13.99 (36.26)     5:49.22 (35.23)                                        
 17 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR                       6:26.84        
                  29.84   2:20.95 (1:51.11)     3:01.30 (40.35)     3:42.02 (40.72)
        4:23.72 (41.70)   5:48.53 (1:24.81)     6:26.96 (38.43)     6:58.02 (31.06)
            6:26.84 ( )                                                            
 18 Michel, Brad J            12 North Shore-MR                 6:48.88        
                  36.82                                                            
                                                                        5:28.04 ( )
        6:09.91 (41.87)     6:48.88 (38.97)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR                        54.75        
                  27.44       54.75 (27.31)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR                   55.61        
                  27.52       55.61 (28.09)                                        
  3 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                           58.38        
                  28.59       58.38 (29.79)                                        
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR                        58.55        
                  28.46       58.55 (30.09)                                        
  5 Mitil, Lorenzo R          16 Empire-MR                        59.51        
                  28.67       59.51 (30.84)                                        
  6 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR                        59.53        
                  28.80       59.53 (30.73)                                        
  7 Solomon, Jordan P         17 OWA-MR                           59.62        
                  29.34       59.62 (30.28)                                        
  8 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR              59.86        
                  29.95       59.86 (29.91)                                        
  9 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR                      1:00.25        
                  29.36     1:00.25 (30.89)                                        
 10 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR                 1:00.42        
                  30.09     1:00.42 (30.33)                                        
 11 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR                 1:01.44        
                  30.20     1:01.44 (31.24)                                        
 12 Podrecca, Milan V         18 OWA-MR                         1:02.38        
                  30.54     1:02.38 (31.84)                                        
 13 Donaghy, Collin J         18 Sachem-MR                      1:03.98        
                  30.35     1:03.98 (33.63)                                        
 14 Barker, Kevin K           17 Empire-MR                      1:04.67        
                  31.17     1:04.67 (33.50)                                        
 15 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.97        
                  30.73     1:04.97 (34.24)                                        
 16 Boland, Dan M             19 Farmingdale-MR                 1:05.60        
                  31.12     1:05.60 (34.48)                                        
 17 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.96        
                  31.77     1:05.96 (34.19)                                        
 18 Wu, Kevin                 16 OWA-MR                         1:06.74        
                  32.21     1:06.74 (34.53)                                        
 19 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR                 1:06.80        
                  32.72     1:06.80 (34.08)                                        
 20 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR                      1:07.70        
                  33.06     1:07.70 (34.64)                                        
 21 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:08.16        
                  33.60     1:08.16 (34.56)                                        
 22 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR                     1:08.23        
                  33.08     1:08.23 (35.15)                                        
 23 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.71        
                  33.59     1:08.71 (35.12)                                        
 24 Ajemian, Christopher E    16 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.09        
                1:09.09         1:09.09 ( )                                        
 25 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.75        
                  34.54     1:09.75 (35.21)                                        
 26 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                         1:09.82        
                  34.88     1:09.82 (34.94)                                        
 27 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.83        
                  34.11     1:09.83 (35.72)                                        
 28 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.40        
                  34.31     1:10.40 (36.09)                                        
 29 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR                       1:12.75        
                  36.12     1:12.75 (36.63)                                        
 30 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.97        
                  36.39     1:13.97 (37.58)                                        
 31 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                         1:14.53        
                1:13.01      1:14.53 (1.52)                                        
 32 Shea, Garrett P           17 Hurricanes-MR                  1:14.89        
                  36.25     1:14.89 (38.64)                                        
 33 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR                 1:14.96        
                  36.15     1:14.96 (38.81)                                        
 34 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR                         1:15.87        
                  37.04     1:15.87 (38.83)                                        
 35 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR                  1:16.70        
                  37.25     1:16.70 (39.45)                                        
 36 Wong, Johnathan           16 Bscat-MR                       1:16.89        
                  37.90     1:16.89 (38.99)                                        
 37 Costello, Cian B          15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:17.93        
                  38.35     1:17.93 (39.58)                                        
 38 Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:19.53        
                  38.67     1:19.53 (40.86)                                        
 39 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR                 1:26.47        
                  42.80     1:26.47 (43.67)                                        
 40 Novak, Danny A            15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:29.52        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR            2:05.93        
                  30.17     1:02.30 (32.13)     1:34.50 (32.20)     2:05.93 (31.43)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR                      2:07.65        
                  30.53     1:03.68 (33.15)     1:36.74 (33.06)     2:07.65 (30.91)
  3 Mitil, Lorenzo R          16 Empire-MR                      2:08.34        
                  30.28     1:02.24 (31.96)     1:35.52 (33.28)     2:08.34 (32.82)
  4 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                         2:09.21        
                  30.68     1:03.29 (32.61)     1:36.33 (33.04)     2:09.21 (32.88)
  5 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR                      2:09.93        
                  30.71     1:03.08 (32.37)     1:37.00 (33.92)     2:09.93 (32.93)
  6 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR                 2:10.17        
                  30.27     1:02.65 (32.38)     1:36.21 (33.56)     2:10.17 (33.96)
  7 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR                      2:13.69        
                  31.15     1:03.98 (32.83)     1:38.67 (34.69)     2:13.69 (35.02)
  8 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR                         2:14.62        
                  32.03     1:06.00 (33.97)     1:40.53 (34.53)     2:14.62 (34.09)
  9 Ryan, Michael C           17 Sachem-MR                      2:15.27        
                  31.14     1:05.19 (34.05)     1:41.46 (36.27)     2:15.27 (33.81)
 10 Donaghy, Collin J         18 Sachem-MR                      2:16.62        
                  31.16     1:05.69 (34.53)     1:41.42 (35.73)     2:16.62 (35.20)
 11 Wu, Kevin                 16 OWA-MR                         2:20.51        
                  32.31     1:06.86 (34.55)     1:43.57 (36.71)     2:20.51 (36.94)
 12 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR                      2:22.01        
                  34.24     1:10.18 (35.94)     1:46.49 (36.31)     2:22.01 (35.52)
 13 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        16 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:24.74        
                  33.45     1:09.32 (35.87)     1:47.04 (37.72)     2:24.74 (37.70)
 14 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.31        
                  34.79     1:10.51 (35.72)     1:48.54 (38.03)     2:25.31 (36.77)
 15 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:25.63        
                  34.48     1:11.20 (36.72)     1:48.88 (37.68)     2:25.63 (36.75)
 16 Isaakov, Emil             15 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:25.98        
                  35.50     1:12.44 (36.94)     1:50.97 (38.53)     2:25.98 (35.01)
 17 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR                  2:26.77        
                  33.19     1:09.43 (36.24)     1:48.98 (39.55)     2:26.77 (37.79)
 18 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                         2:28.91        
                  36.11     1:14.22 (38.11)     1:52.63 (38.41)     2:28.91 (36.28)
 19 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR            2:28.94        
                  34.58     1:12.32 (37.74)     1:51.52 (39.20)     2:28.94 (37.42)
 20 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                         2:29.62        
                  36.03     1:13.86 (37.83)     1:52.03 (38.17)     2:29.62 (37.59)
 21 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR                 2:30.34        
                  34.25     1:11.80 (37.55)     1:51.08 (39.28)     2:30.34 (39.26)
 22 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR                       2:34.36        
                  36.85     1:15.56 (38.71)     1:56.43 (40.87)     2:34.36 (37.93)
 23 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR                 2:35.60        
                  36.94                             1:56.32 ( )     2:35.60 (39.28)
 24 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR                       2:44.38        
                  38.26     1:20.57 (42.31)     2:04.13 (43.56)     2:44.38 (40.25)
 25 Forbes, Colin B           15 Patriot-MR                     2:46.62        
                  38.84     1:20.40 (41.56)     2:04.38 (43.98)     2:46.62 (42.24)
 26 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR                  2:47.76        
                  37.80     1:18.68 (40.88)     2:03.05 (44.37)     2:47.76 (44.71)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR                      1:01.95        
                  28.92     1:01.95 (33.03)                                        
  2 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR                      1:03.35        
                  29.98     1:03.35 (33.37)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR                 1:03.95        
                  30.33     1:03.95 (33.62)                                        
  4 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                         1:04.13        
                  29.73     1:04.13 (34.40)                                        
  5 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.34        
                  30.09     1:04.34 (34.25)                                        
  6 Podrecca, Milan V         18 OWA-MR                         1:04.51        
                  30.80     1:04.51 (33.71)                                        
  7 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.47        
                  30.95     1:06.47 (35.52)                                        
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR                 1:07.59        
                  32.71     1:07.59 (34.88)                                        
  9 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.76        
                  32.56     1:07.76 (35.20)                                        
 10 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.88        
                  32.23     1:07.88 (35.65)                                        
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR                      1:08.16        
                  32.51     1:08.16 (35.65)                                        
 12 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.65        
                  31.91     1:08.65 (36.74)                                        
 13 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR                      1:09.19        
                  32.53     1:09.19 (36.66)                                        
 14 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR                      1:09.56        
                  32.42     1:09.56 (37.14)                                        
 15 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR                       1:10.42        
                  33.12     1:10.42 (37.30)                                        
 16 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.59        
                  32.47     1:10.59 (38.12)                                        
 17 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR                     1:11.41        
                  33.27     1:11.41 (38.14)                                        
 18 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR            1:12.13        
                  34.18     1:12.13 (37.95)                                        
 19 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR                 1:12.89        
                  34.46     1:12.89 (38.43)                                        
 20 Kalinin, Alexey           15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:13.71        
                  34.70     1:13.71 (39.01)                                        
 21 Crilly, Dennis J          15 UN-LI-MR                       1:13.83        
                  35.24     1:13.83 (38.59)                                        
 22 Wu, Kevin                 16 OWA-MR                         1:14.96        
                  34.87     1:14.96 (40.09)                                        
 23 Barker, Kevin K           17 Empire-MR                      1:14.98        
                  35.65     1:14.98 (39.33)                                        
 24 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:17.14        
                  36.20     1:17.14 (40.94)                                        
 25 Mattone, Carl J           15 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.64        
                  35.38     1:17.64 (42.26)                                        
 26 Sack, Danny C             15 OWA-MR                         1:20.65        
                  38.45     1:20.65 (42.20)                                        
 27 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR            1:21.84        
                  38.45     1:21.84 (43.39)                                        
 28 Wong, Johnathan           16 Bscat-MR                       1:21.91        
                  39.06     1:21.91 (42.85)                                        
 29 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                         1:23.42        
                  39.99     1:23.42 (43.43)                                        
 30 Costello, Cian B          15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:26.24        
                  39.53     1:26.24 (46.71)                                        
 31 Shevchenko, Oleksandr     15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:27.62        
                  41.32     1:27.62 (46.30)                                        
 32 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR                 1:28.47        
                  41.76     1:28.47 (46.71)                                        
 33 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR                       1:29.64        
                  43.06     1:29.64 (46.58)                                        
 34 Novak, Danny A            15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:37.62        
                  47.10     1:37.62 (50.52)                                        
 -- Plotka, Jeffery G         11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
                  50.68        DQ (1:00.61)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.06        
                  31.45     1:06.60 (35.15)     1:42.70 (36.10)     2:19.06 (36.36)
  2 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.93        
                  31.22     1:06.60 (35.38)     1:43.35 (36.75)     2:19.93 (36.58)
  3 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR                      2:20.18        
                  30.74     1:05.68 (34.94)     1:42.37 (36.69)     2:20.18 (37.81)
  4 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR                      2:21.81        
                  31.37     1:06.21 (34.84)     1:43.34 (37.13)     2:21.81 (38.47)
  5 Podrecca, Milan V         18 OWA-MR                         2:23.98        
                  32.97     1:09.51 (36.54)     1:47.64 (38.13)     2:23.98 (36.34)
  6 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR                      2:24.12        
                  32.15     1:09.17 (37.02)     1:47.33 (38.16)     2:24.12 (36.79)
  7 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR                      2:26.83        
                  32.50     1:09.33 (36.83)     1:47.54 (38.21)     2:26.83 (39.29)
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR                 2:29.02        
                  33.48     1:11.54 (38.06)     1:50.95 (39.41)     2:29.02 (38.07)
  9 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR            2:29.04        
                  33.44     1:11.57 (38.13)     1:50.25 (38.68)     2:29.04 (38.79)
 10 Pon, Matthew W            16 Empire-MR                      2:29.13        
                  34.00     1:13.45 (39.45)     1:52.00 (38.55)     2:29.13 (37.13)
 11 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR                         2:30.33        
                  33.71     1:12.00 (38.29)     1:50.90 (38.90)     2:30.33 (39.43)
 12 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR                       2:34.91        
                  34.91     1:14.48 (39.57)     1:54.94 (40.46)     2:34.91 (39.97)
 13 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR                      2:35.04        
                  33.43     1:12.52 (39.09)     1:54.05 (41.53)     2:35.04 (40.99)
 14 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR            2:35.24        
                  33.02     1:11.37 (38.35)     1:52.16 (40.79)     2:35.24 (43.08)
 15 Crilly, Dennis J          15 UN-LI-MR                       2:36.69        
                  35.84     1:14.96 (39.12)     1:55.50 (40.54)     2:36.69 (41.19)
 16 Polgur, Michael           15 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:46.20        
                  36.65     1:19.37 (42.72)     2:03.91 (44.54)     2:46.20 (42.29)
 17 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR                     2:47.30        
                  37.64     1:19.55 (41.91)     2:03.13 (43.58)     2:47.30 (44.17)
 18 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                         2:56.43        
                  40.39     1:26.10 (45.71)     2:12.14 (46.04)     2:56.43 (44.29)
 19 Chang, Kevin              15 Express Swimming-MR            3:00.04        
                  42.28     1:28.03 (45.75)     2:14.32 (46.29)     3:00.04 (45.72)
 20 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR                 3:07.58        
                  42.91     1:31.64 (48.73)     2:20.12 (48.48)     3:07.58 (47.46)
 21 Costello, Cian B          15 Hurricanes-MR                  3:11.68        
                  40.80     1:28.59 (47.79)     2:21.81 (53.22)     3:11.68 (49.87)
 22 Norbaut, David            15 Shy/Seals-MR                   3:23.15        
                  44.70     1:35.59 (50.89)     2:29.41 (53.82)     3:23.15 (53.74)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR                   52.59        
                  24.42       52.59 (28.17)                                        
  2 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR                        54.25        
                  25.38       54.25 (28.87)                                        
  3 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR              55.23        
                  26.32       55.23 (28.91)                                        
  4 Kalinin, Alexey           15 Shy/Seals-MR                     56.74        
                  26.23       56.74 (30.51)                                        
  5 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR                   56.79        
                  26.69       56.79 (30.10)                                        
  6 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR                        57.22        
                  26.71       57.22 (30.51)                                        
  7 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                           57.42        
                  26.51       57.42 (30.91)                                        
  8 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR              57.65        
                  27.05       57.65 (30.60)                                        
  9 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR                   58.08        
                  27.81       58.08 (30.27)                                        
 10 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR                        58.42        
                  26.99       58.42 (31.43)                                        
 11 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR                        58.48        
                  25.92       58.48 (32.56)                                        
 12 Kaiser, Christopher R     16 North Shore-MR                   58.91        
                  27.35       58.91 (31.56)                                        
 13 Mitil, Lorenzo R          16 Empire-MR                        58.93        
                  27.13       58.93 (31.80)                                        
 14 Podrecca, Milan V         18 OWA-MR                           59.58        
                  27.32       59.58 (32.26)                                        
 15 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR                 1:00.33        
                  27.71     1:00.33 (32.62)                                        
 16 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR                      1:00.60        
                  27.42     1:00.60 (33.18)                                        
 17 Adegbite, Adeola O        15 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.69        
                  27.77     1:00.69 (32.92)                                        
 18 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR                      1:00.99        
                  27.86     1:00.99 (33.13)                                        
 19 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR                      1:01.21        
                  28.66     1:01.21 (32.55)                                        
 20 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR                 1:01.23        
                  28.88     1:01.23 (32.35)                                        
 21 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        16 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:02.70        
                  28.05     1:02.70 (34.65)                                        
 22 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.92        
                  28.62     1:02.92 (34.30)                                        
 23 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.01        
                  28.43     1:03.01 (34.58)                                        
 24 Ryan, Michael C           17 Sachem-MR                      1:03.07        
                  28.92     1:03.07 (34.15)                                        
 25 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.34        
                  28.32     1:03.34 (35.02)                                        
 26 Donaghy, Collin J         18 Sachem-MR                      1:03.50        
                  28.99     1:03.50 (34.51)                                        
 27 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR                  1:03.93        
                  29.87     1:03.93 (34.06)                                        
 28 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR                         1:04.12        
                  29.42     1:04.12 (34.70)                                        
 29 Holtzman, Scott J         15 OWA-MR                         1:04.33        
                  29.78     1:04.33 (34.55)                                        
 30 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR                     1:04.95        
                  29.71     1:04.95 (35.24)                                        
 31 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                         1:07.21        
                  32.68     1:07.21 (34.53)                                        
 32 Isaakov, Emil             15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:07.29        
                  31.46     1:07.29 (35.83)                                        
 33 Vatsia, Sohrab K          15 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.94        
                  31.50     1:07.94 (36.44)                                        
 34 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR                      1:08.87        
                  31.36     1:08.87 (37.51)                                        
 35 Crilly, Dennis J          15 UN-LI-MR                       1:09.69        
                  32.86     1:09.69 (36.83)                                        
 36 Ajemian, Christopher E    16 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.33        
                  33.52     1:10.33 (36.81)                                        
 37 Lau, Michael J            15 North Shore-MR                 1:18.91        
                  35.25     1:18.91 (43.66)                                        
 38 Camberdella, Kyle J       17 North Shore-MR                 1:21.31        
                  37.41     1:21.31 (43.90)                                        
 39 Norbaut, David            15 Shy/Seals-MR                   1:23.97        
                  38.59     1:23.97 (45.38)                                        
 40 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR                 1:31.22        
                  41.65     1:31.22 (49.57)                                        
 -- Wu, Kevin                 16 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR            1:59.70        
                  26.91       57.04 (30.13)     1:28.00 (30.96)     1:59.70 (31.70)
  2 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR                 2:05.80        
                  27.86       59.64 (31.78)     1:33.01 (33.37)     2:05.80 (32.79)
  3 Staszewski, Alec L        18 Express Swimming-MR            2:07.27        
                  28.76     1:00.69 (31.93)     1:33.63 (32.94)     2:07.27 (33.64)
  4 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR                      2:07.66        
                  28.11       59.89 (31.78)     1:33.42 (33.53)     2:07.66 (34.24)
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR                      2:12.81        
                  28.90     1:02.15 (33.25)     1:36.93 (34.78)     2:12.81 (35.88)
  6 Kalinin, Alexey           15 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:16.09        
                  27.31     1:01.33 (34.02)     1:38.36 (37.03)     2:16.09 (37.73)
  7 Mitil, Lorenzo R          16 Empire-MR                      2:16.49        
                  29.27     1:03.26 (33.99)     1:38.70 (35.44)     2:16.49 (37.79)
  8 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR                      2:20.46        
                  30.01     1:05.84 (35.83)     1:43.62 (37.78)     2:20.46 (36.84)
  9 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR                 2:28.10        
                  29.84     1:05.65 (35.81)     1:46.91 (41.26)     2:28.10 (41.19)
 10 Holtzman, Scott J         15 OWA-MR                         2:29.24        
                  32.18     1:09.40 (37.22)     1:48.65 (39.25)     2:29.24 (40.59)
 11 Crilly, Dennis J          15 UN-LI-MR                       2:38.78        
                  33.57     1:11.05 (37.48)     1:54.59 (43.54)     2:38.78 (44.19)
 12 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR                 2:45.97        
                  35.45     1:16.91 (41.46)     2:01.60 (44.69)     2:45.97 (44.37)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        15 North Shore-MR                 2:00.74        
                  25.17       55.45 (30.28)     1:32.17 (36.72)     2:00.74 (28.57)
  2 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR                      2:03.23        
                  26.56       57.96 (31.40)     1:34.14 (36.18)     2:03.23 (29.09)
  3 Panzarino, Michael J      18 Empire-MR                      2:04.45        
                  26.32       57.19 (30.87)     1:35.59 (38.40)     2:04.45 (28.86)
  4 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  15 Express Swimming-MR            2:05.86        
                  27.32       59.92 (32.60)     1:36.33 (36.41)     2:05.86 (29.53)
  5 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR                      2:06.84        
                  27.36       59.04 (31.68)     1:38.64 (39.60)     2:06.84 (28.20)
  6 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR                 2:07.29        
                  27.90     1:00.58 (32.68)     1:38.89 (38.31)     2:07.29 (28.40)
  7 Duva, Ben                 16 Express Swimming-MR            2:07.41        
                  27.73     1:01.59 (33.86)     1:38.97 (37.38)     2:07.41 (28.44)
  8 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR                 2:07.75        
                  27.41     1:00.28 (32.87)     1:38.36 (38.08)     2:07.75 (29.39)
  9 Dokonal, Jan              17 OWA-MR                         2:09.16        
                  27.12     1:00.76 (33.64)     1:37.86 (37.10)     2:09.16 (31.30)
 10 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.37        
                  26.73       59.92 (33.19)     1:39.93 (40.01)     2:09.37 (29.44)
 11 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR                      2:10.09        
                  28.05     1:02.64 (34.59)     1:39.63 (36.99)     2:10.09 (30.46)
 12 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR                      2:10.75        
                  28.43     1:02.82 (34.39)     1:40.39 (37.57)     2:10.75 (30.36)
 13 Podrecca, Milan V         18 OWA-MR                         2:12.08        
                  27.58     1:02.92 (35.34)     1:40.73 (37.81)     2:12.08 (31.35)
 14 Peng, Didi Y              15 Express Swimming-MR            2:12.95        
                  27.61     1:03.02 (35.41)     1:40.97 (37.95)     2:12.95 (31.98)
 15 Mitil, Lorenzo R          16 Empire-MR                      2:13.29        
                  27.63     1:00.87 (33.24)     1:41.97 (41.10)     2:13.29 (31.32)
 16 Sileo, James E            18 Express Swimming-MR            2:13.66        
                  28.61     1:04.17 (35.56)     1:42.75 (38.58)     2:13.66 (30.91)
 17 Kalinin, Alexey           15 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:14.69        
                  26.90     1:00.98 (34.08)     1:43.05 (42.07)     2:14.69 (31.64)
 18 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR                 2:15.99        
                  28.24     1:03.60 (35.36)     1:44.77 (41.17)     2:15.99 (31.22)
 19 Gibbons, Jason B          17 OWA-MR                         2:16.57        
                  30.79     1:04.29 (33.50)     1:44.89 (40.60)     2:16.57 (31.68)
 20 Wu, Kevin                 16 OWA-MR                         2:18.19        
                  30.62     1:07.12 (36.50)     1:46.29 (39.17)     2:18.19 (31.90)
 21 Holtzman, Scott J         15 OWA-MR                         2:19.55        
                  29.79     1:06.78 (36.99)     1:47.74 (40.96)     2:19.55 (31.81)
 22 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        16 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:19.97        
                  28.85     1:05.53 (36.68)     1:47.52 (41.99)     2:19.97 (32.45)
 23 Krakow, Max E             15 Express Swimming-MR            2:20.16        
                  28.26     1:04.36 (36.10)     1:47.41 (43.05)     2:20.16 (32.75)
 24 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR                      2:21.31        
                  32.09     1:07.98 (35.89)     1:50.88 (42.90)     2:21.31 (30.43)
 25 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR                      2:21.39        
                  29.48     1:05.03 (35.55)     1:48.50 (43.47)     2:21.39 (32.89)
 26 Campbell, Patrick J       17 Express Swimming-MR            2:21.84        
                  28.79     1:07.60 (38.81)     1:48.40 (40.80)     2:21.84 (33.44)
 27 Coleman, Matt L           17 North Shore-MR                 2:22.07        
                  30.22     1:02.93 (32.71)     1:50.31 (47.38)     2:22.07 (31.76)
 28 Russo, Cameron J          16 OWA-MR                         2:22.11        
                  28.44     1:07.24 (38.80)     1:52.34 (45.10)     2:22.11 (29.77)
 29 Massa, Nick J             18 Express Swimming-MR            2:24.30        
                  28.70     1:08.12 (39.42)     1:52.69 (44.57)     2:24.30 (31.61)
 30 Boland, Dan M             19 Farmingdale-MR                 2:24.68        
                  30.44     1:05.28 (34.84)     1:50.80 (45.52)     2:24.68 (33.88)
 31 Dowd, Conor W             16 Farmingdale-MR                 2:25.74        
                  29.00     1:03.74 (34.74)     1:51.82 (48.08)     2:25.74 (33.92)
 32 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR                     2:25.87        
                  30.03     1:07.65 (37.62)     1:50.64 (42.99)     2:25.87 (35.23)
 33 Crilly, Dennis J          15 UN-LI-MR                       2:26.03        
                  32.02     1:11.79 (39.77)     1:52.45 (40.66)     2:26.03 (33.58)
 34 Doyle, Chris              15 Bscat-MR                       2:27.66        
                  28.43     1:06.84 (38.41)     1:50.22 (43.38)     2:27.66 (37.44)
 35 Chernukha, Leonid         10 OWA-MR                         2:28.23        
                  32.05     1:08.13 (36.08)     1:53.49 (45.36)     2:28.23 (34.74)
 36 Isaakov, Emil             15 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:29.64        
                  30.83     1:09.00 (38.17)     1:55.17 (46.17)     2:29.64 (34.47)
 37 Klages, Ryan P            15 OWA-MR                         2:29.74        
                  30.20     1:08.03 (37.83)     1:55.12 (47.09)     2:29.74 (34.62)
 38 Ajemian, Christopher E    16 Express Swimming-MR            2:31.21        
                  31.60     1:11.66 (40.06)     1:58.59 (46.93)     2:31.21 (32.62)
 39 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR                 2:31.32        
                  28.40     1:09.72 (41.32)     1:58.34 (48.62)     2:31.32 (32.98)
 40 Frohman, Evan D           14 North Shore-MR                 2:32.44        
                  32.16     1:12.18 (40.02)     1:58.94 (46.76)     2:32.44 (33.50)
 41 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                         2:34.25        
                  34.35     1:12.71 (38.36)     2:00.68 (47.97)     2:34.25 (33.57)
 42 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR                  2:39.37        
                  31.49     1:11.98 (40.49)     2:02.59 (50.61)     2:39.37 (36.78)
 43 Wang, Norman              15 Bscat-MR                       2:41.34        
                  31.26     1:11.66 (40.40)     2:05.27 (53.61)     2:41.34 (36.07)
 44 Lau, Michael J            15 North Shore-MR                 2:47.22        
                  34.96     1:16.98 (42.02)     2:07.03 (50.05)     2:47.22 (40.19)
 45 Camberdella, Kyle J       17 North Shore-MR                 2:47.34        
                  35.64     1:19.61 (43.97)     2:08.46 (48.85)     2:47.34 (38.88)
 46 Veccia, James V           13 North Shore-MR                 2:52.04        
                  38.90     1:24.64 (45.74)     2:13.61 (48.97)     2:52.04 (38.43)
 47 Norbaut, David            15 Shy/Seals-MR                   2:54.56        
                  35.99     1:20.46 (44.47)     2:14.33 (53.87)     2:54.56 (40.23)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellman, Andrew R          17 Empire-MR                      4:27.08        
                  28.17     1:01.05 (32.88)     1:35.81 (34.76)     2:09.62 (33.81)
        2:46.56 (36.94)     3:24.92 (38.36)     3:57.05 (32.13)     4:27.08 (30.03)
  2 Rubenstein, Ben S         16 Empire-MR                      4:27.40        
                  27.80     1:00.33 (32.53)     1:36.28 (35.95)     2:12.21 (35.93)
        2:50.78 (38.57)     3:28.78 (38.00)     3:58.47 (29.69)     4:27.40 (28.93)
  3 Chipev, Liuben C          15 North Shore-MR                 4:32.17        
                  28.56     1:00.72 (32.16)     1:36.70 (35.98)     2:12.07 (35.37)
        2:51.66 (39.59)     3:31.00 (39.34)     4:02.49 (31.49)     4:32.17 (29.68)
  4 Kuo, Theodore             15 Express Swimming-MR            4:33.43        
                  27.66       58.49 (30.83)     1:33.68 (35.19)     2:08.64 (34.96)
        2:49.11 (40.47)     3:30.72 (41.61)     4:02.49 (31.77)     4:33.43 (30.94)
  5 Malkin, Charles C         14 North Shore-MR                 4:36.42        
                  29.40     1:03.64 (34.24)     1:41.07 (37.43)     2:17.27 (36.20)
        2:58.49 (41.22)     3:39.67 (41.18)     4:09.32 (29.65)     4:36.42 (27.10)
  6 Smith, Tavy O             16 Empire-MR                      4:36.98        
                  28.37     1:02.96 (34.59)     1:40.59 (37.63)     2:17.35 (36.76)
        2:56.55 (39.20)     3:35.74 (39.19)     4:07.47 (31.73)     4:36.98 (29.51)
  7 Shannon, Christopher K    15 Empire-MR                      4:37.64        
                  28.36     1:01.47 (33.11)     1:38.13 (36.66)     2:14.74 (36.61)
        2:53.83 (39.09)     3:34.05 (40.22)     4:06.16 (32.11)     4:37.64 (31.48)
  8 Perley, Timothy J         15 Empire-MR                      4:39.66        
                  28.97     1:04.12 (35.15)     1:40.87 (36.75)     2:17.73 (36.86)
        2:56.67 (38.94)     3:35.67 (39.00)     4:08.23 (32.56)     4:39.66 (31.43)
  9 Shiraishi, Sora T         14 Empire-MR                      4:41.44        
                  29.51     1:03.24 (33.73)     1:40.53 (37.29)     2:18.77 (38.24)
        2:58.37 (39.60)     3:38.06 (39.69)     4:10.17 (32.11)     4:41.44 (31.27)
 10 Bennett, Aarron M         15 Empire-MR                      4:43.24        
                  28.73     1:02.73 (34.00)     1:36.97 (34.24)     2:10.30 (33.33)
        2:52.85 (42.55)     3:37.08 (44.23)     4:10.12 (33.04)     4:43.24 (33.12)
 11 Hourigan, Steven T        17 North Shore-MR                 4:56.44        
                  28.81     1:03.20 (34.39)     1:42.25 (39.05)     2:21.36 (39.11)
        3:04.73 (43.37)     3:48.65 (43.92)     4:22.70 (34.05)     4:56.44 (33.74)
 12 Nee, Shawn X              12 SAC-NE                         5:02.84        
                  31.26     1:07.51 (36.25)     1:45.87 (38.36)     2:22.67 (36.80)
        3:07.84 (45.17)     3:53.59 (45.75)     4:29.37 (35.78)     5:02.84 (33.47)
 13 Crilly, Dennis J          15 UN-LI-MR                       5:04.43        
                  32.53     1:11.14 (38.61)     1:52.85 (41.71)     2:33.93 (41.08)
        3:14.12 (40.19)     3:55.47 (41.35)     4:30.68 (35.21)     5:04.43 (33.75)
 14 Hutchinson, Will S        12 SAC-NE                         5:18.48        
                  32.52     1:14.05 (41.53)     1:52.90 (38.85)     2:32.44 (39.54)
        3:20.26 (47.82)     4:08.53 (48.27)     4:43.88 (35.35)     5:18.48 (34.60)