Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2009 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race - 10/24/2009 to 10/25/2009           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  SRM
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                          26.72 ZQ     
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                           27.44 ZQ     
  3 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.58 ZQ     
  4 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                          27.74 ZQ     
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                          27.75 ZQ     
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                          27.83 ZQ     
  7 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                          27.94 ZQ     
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.00 JO     
  9 Halper, Sophie R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.42 JO     
 10 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                          29.00        
 10 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                      29.00        
 12 Overeem, Alexa J          11 TS-UN-MR                         29.03        
 12 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                          29.03        
 14 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TV-UN-MR                         29.18        
 15 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.24        
 16 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR                29.25        
 17 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                          29.34        
 18 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR                          29.39        
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR                29.54        
 20 Shanker, Emily M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.55        
 21 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.67        
 22 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     11 BAC-NJ                           29.68        
 23 Shkolyar, Megan           11 BASC-MR                          29.69        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR                          29.73        
 25 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                          29.75        
 26 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.88        
 27 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.05        
 28 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                          30.46        
 29 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.47        
 30 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                          30.75        
 31 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                            30.81        
 32 Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.83        
 33 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR                          30.92        
 34 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.00        
 35 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.04        
 36 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                           31.14        
 37 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                            31.15        
 38 Basso, Sierra K           12 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.27        
 39 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                          31.30        
 40 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                      31.32        
 41 Tonna, GraCE P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.35        
 42 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.63        
 43 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                           31.72        
 44 Paholak, Milah V          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.84        
 45 McINTYRE, Keilah N        12 NFSUN-MR                         31.94        
 46 Balling, Kayla M          12 Unattached-MR                    31.97        
 47 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.08        
 48 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.10        
 49 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.18        
 50 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                          32.25        
 51 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                           32.41        
 52 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                          32.72        
 53 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.78        
 53 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                           32.78        
 55 Yoon, Michelle            11 BASC-MR                          32.91        
 56 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                          32.96        
 57 Dunaisky, Jamie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.00        
 58 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                      33.09        
 59 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR                          33.10        
 60 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                           33.12        
 60 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                          33.12        
 62 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                          33.34        
 63 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                          33.50        
 64 Ramirez, Amanda M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.67        
 64 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR                           33.67        
 66 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.82        
 67 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                           33.85        
 68 Kong, Rose N              12 TVSC-MR                          33.88        
 69 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   12 BBSC-MR                          33.91        
 70 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR                          34.02        
 71 Gaudet, Danielle J        11 LIAC-MR                          34.35        
 72 Alonso, Julie R           11 LIAC-MR                          34.56        
 72 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                           34.56        
 74 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                          34.69        
 75 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR                      34.75        
 76 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.79        
 77 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.00        
 77 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                          35.00        
 79 Orange, Jordan R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.09        
 80 Mak, Eunice               12 BASC-MR                          35.13        
 81 Portnoy, Ilona            11 BASC-MR                          35.15        
 82 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.19        
 83 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.25        
 84 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR                      35.30        
 85 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR                          35.34        
 86 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.59        
 87 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.84        
 88 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                          36.15        
 89 Patel, Shreeja N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.03        
 90 Hayes, Victoria           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.13        
 91 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR                          37.28        
 91 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.28        
 93 Pitts, Emily K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.33        
 94 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.37        
 95 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.38        
 96 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR                          37.85        
 97 Salvo, Gabriella          11 BASC-MR                          37.97        
 98 Fawer, Hallie             11 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.10        
 98 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                          38.10        
100 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                          38.25        
101 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.09        
102 Davison, Dara G           11 LIAC-MR                          39.12        
103 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.34        
104 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.30        
105 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.06        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  SRM
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                      25.08 ZQ     
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                      25.65 ZQ     
  3 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR                25.75 ZQ     
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                          26.33 ZQ     
  5 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAC-MR                          26.42 ZQ     
  6 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.53 ZQ     
  7 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                            26.68 ZQ     
  8 Wolfson, Alex B           12 BAC-NJ                           26.74 ZQ     
  9 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.11 ZQ     
 10 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                          27.12 ZQ     
 11 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                      27.44 ZQ     
 12 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                          27.61 ZQ     
 13 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.04 JO     
 14 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                          28.14 JO     
 15 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LIAC-MR                          28.35        
 16 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                           28.38        
 17 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR                          28.58        
 18 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR                          28.61        
 19 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.67        
 20 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.72        
 20 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                      28.72        
 22 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                           28.85        
 23 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR                          28.95        
 24 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.00        
 25 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.15        
 26 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR                          29.25        
 27 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                           29.28        
 28 Zapisetsky, Shawn         12 BASC-MR                          29.50        
 28 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR                29.50        
 30 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR                          29.79        
 30 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                           29.79        
 32 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR                          29.98        
 33 Ye, William               11 TS-UN-MR                         30.13        
 34 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                          30.41        
 35 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.47        
 36 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                           30.52        
 37 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.59        
 38 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.61        
 39 Debonis, Dean R           12 BAC-NJ                           30.64        
 40 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                          31.00        
 41 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR                          31.25        
 42 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                          31.29        
 43 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                          31.30        
 44 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                          31.33        
 45 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                          31.83        
 45 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      31.83        
 47 Kontos, Thomas            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.91        
 48 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR                          32.05        
 48 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                          32.05        
 50 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.06        
 51 Gutman, Daniel L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.10        
 52 Winston, Ben M            11 TVSC-MR                          32.31        
 53 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR                      32.77        
 54 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                          32.80        
 55 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.94        
 56 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.00        
 56 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.00        
 58 Fairbanks, Scott C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.20        
 59 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                           33.21        
 60 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                          33.36        
 61 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR                          33.42        
 62 Kaplan, David             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.44        
 63 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                           33.81        
 64 Robinson, Tristan J       11 LIAC-MR                          34.00        
 65 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                           34.18        
 66 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                          34.57        
 67 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.63        
 68 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.81        
 69 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR                          35.07        
 70 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR                           35.09        
 71 Szkutnik, KJ J            12 BBSC-MR                          35.31        
 72 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.72        
 73 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 UNLGA-MR                         35.91        
 74 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.00        
 75 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                          37.24        
 76 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR                           38.41        
 77 Boesky, Ryan H            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.47        
 78 Evelson, Alex             11 BASC-MR                          39.50        
 79 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                          42.34        
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  8&U ZQ
        1:11.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                    1:22.17        
  2 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.29        
  3 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                        1:23.27        
  4 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                        1:26.36        
  5 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                    1:26.38        
  6 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR                        1:27.68        
  7 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                         1:31.00        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                        1:31.77        
  9 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR                        1:32.34        
 10 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                         1:35.34        
 11 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR                    1:36.55        
 12 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR                    1:38.45        
 13 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR                        1:38.53        
 14 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR                         1:40.01        
 15 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                         1:40.25        
 16 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.37        
 17 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.64        
 18 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.50        
 19 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                        1:46.55        
 20 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR                        1:46.65        
 21 Willie, Madeline M         7 TV-UN-MR                       1:47.50        
 22 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                        1:48.61        
 23 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 TS-UN-MR                       1:54.65        
 24 Howard, D'Asia S           8 NFS-MR                         1:55.35        
 25 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.08        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
        1:11.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:04.00 ZQ     
  2 McDermott, Megan *        10 BAC-U-NJ                       1:04.72 ZQ     
  3 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                        1:04.76 ZQ     
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                        1:06.22 ZQ     
  5 Park, Irene J             10 LIA-U-MR                       1:07.71 ZQ     
  6 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIA-U-MR                       1:08.55 JO     
  7 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                    1:09.10 JO     
  7 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                         1:09.10 JO     
  9 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                        1:09.11 JO     
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                    1:09.23 JO     
 11 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                        1:10.33 JO     
 12 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:10.79 JO     
 13 Li, Sandra                 9 LIA-U-MR                       1:11.00 JO     
 14 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.38 JO     
 15 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:11.41 JO     
 16 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.53        
 17 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.79        
 18 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIA-U-MR                       1:12.15        
 19 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                         1:12.34        
 20 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                        1:12.47        
 21 Meyers, Katherine          9 LIAC-MR                        1:12.65        
 22 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.67        
 23 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR                    1:12.88        
 24 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                        1:13.35        
 25 Shutowich, Emily G         9 TVSC-MR                        1:13.97        
 26 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 LIA-U-MR                       1:14.12        
 27 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                        1:14.37        
 28 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.96        
 29 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.05        
 30 Yi, Morgan                10 LIAC-MR                        1:15.20        
 31 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                         1:15.45        
 32 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.60        
 33 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.96        
 34 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                    1:16.20        
 35 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                        1:17.61        
 36 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                    1:18.06        
 37 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                        1:18.50        
 38 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                        1:18.55        
 39 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR                        1:18.99        
 40 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.15        
 41 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                        1:19.21        
 42 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                        1:19.24        
 43 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.91        
 44 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                        1:20.90        
 45 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:21.05        
 46 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                        1:22.09        
 47 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                    1:22.15        
 48 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                         1:22.48        
 49 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                    1:23.27        
 50 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:23.79        
 51 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                        1:24.23        
 52 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR                        1:24.75        
 53 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:25.01        
 54 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                        1:25.23        
 55 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR                        1:25.51        
 56 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.57        
 57 Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:26.35        
 58 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.46        
 59 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                    1:26.53        
 60 Allen, Peri E              9 HAA-MR                         1:26.61        
 61 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR                         1:26.69        
 62 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                        1:27.37        
 63 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                    1:27.70        
 64 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.30        
 65 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                        1:30.28        
 66 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                        1:30.45        
 67 Ibrahim, Zahrah           10 LIAC-MR                        1:31.00        
 68 Weissman, Avery H          9 LIA-U-MR                       1:31.66        
 69 Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR                        1:32.00        
 70 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.43        
 71 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.07        
 72 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                        1:35.21        
 73 Crawford, Emily C         10 TVSC-MR                        1:35.67        
 74 Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:36.85        
 75 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.50        
 76 Jung, Irene Y              9 LIAC-MR                        1:40.18        
 77 Wojtowicz, Caroline        9 Twisters-MR                    1:43.83        
 78 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR                        1:51.13        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  8&U ZQ
        1:11.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                         1:09.07 JO     
  2 Towers, Connor D           8 LIAC-MR                        1:10.71 JO     
  3 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                    1:14.47        
  4 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                        1:15.59        
  5 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                        1:17.68        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR                        1:21.16        
  7 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                         1:22.22        
  8 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.24        
  9 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:25.15        
 10 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                         1:25.37        
 11 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                        1:25.64        
 12 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR                    1:26.62        
 13 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:27.35        
 14 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.56        
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                        1:31.44        
 16 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.98        
 17 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.11        
 18 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                        1:32.12        
 19 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.20        
 20 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                        1:32.63        
 21 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                         1:32.80        
 22 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR                        1:34.85        
 23 Sodi, Luca D               8 LIAC-MR                        1:35.06        
 24 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:35.78        
 25 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR                        1:36.25        
 26 Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:39.58        
 27 Lionti, Nicholas V         8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:44.49        
 28 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR                         1:47.91        
 29 Hoahing, Kyle J            6 NFS-MR                         1:52.05        
 30 Holston, Kazi J            8 NFS-MR                         1:57.89        
 31 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR                        2:00.22        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
        1:11.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            10 LIA-U-MR                       1:03.41 ZQ     
  2 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                        1:05.00 ZQ     
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 LIA-U-MR                       1:07.30 ZQ     
  4 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                        1:07.92 ZQ     
  5 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                         1:08.39 ZQ     
  6 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:08.59 ZQ     
  7 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:09.57 JO     
  8 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.26 JO     
  8 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR                        1:10.26 JO     
  8 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.26 JO     
 11 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                        1:10.58 JO     
 12 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                        1:10.78 JO     
 13 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                        1:10.80 JO     
 14 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                        1:11.09 JO     
 15 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:11.25 JO     
 16 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                         1:11.52 JO     
 17 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                        1:12.09        
 18 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.47        
 19 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                         1:12.98        
 20 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                        1:13.13        
 21 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                         1:13.29        
 21 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                        1:13.29        
 23 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                          1:13.88        
 24 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                         1:13.91        
 25 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                          1:14.18        
 26 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.19        
 27 Chalhoub, Mitch           10 BASC-MR                        1:14.22        
 28 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR                        1:14.38        
 29 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.67        
 30 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.81        
 31 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                        1:17.38        
 32 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR                        1:18.55        
 33 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                        1:18.67        
 34 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                        1:18.79        
 35 Hsieh, Dylan               9 LIA-U-MR                       1:19.02        
 36 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                         1:19.15        
 37 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                          1:19.24        
 38 Sarubbi, Jon-Jon J        10 HS-MR                          1:19.64        
 39 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                        1:19.78        
 40 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                    1:20.21        
 41 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.67        
 42 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                        1:20.89        
 43 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.00        
 44 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                        1:22.74        
 45 Dolido, Addison P         10 LIAC-MR                        1:23.08        
 46 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                         1:23.56        
 47 Chung, Matthew H          10 LIAC-MR                        1:24.19        
 48 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIA-U-MR                       1:24.44        
 49 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.97        
 50 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:25.10        
 51 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                        1:25.31        
 52 O'Malley, Connor           9 HAA-MR                         1:25.72        
 53 Mc Carthy, Conor X        10 Unattached-MR                  1:26.29        
 54 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.68        
 55 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:27.41        
 56 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.42        
 57 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR                    1:28.68        
 58 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:29.54        
 59 Raiola, A J J              9 HS-MR                          1:30.74        
 60 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR                        1:31.17        
 61 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR                        1:32.08        
 62 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.38        
 63 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                        1:32.50        
 64 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.66        
 65 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.45        
 66 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.94        
 67 Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.57        
 68 Choi, Erjin               10 LIAC-MR                        1:36.12        
 69 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                         1:36.49        
 70 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.29        
 71 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                        1:40.16        
 72 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.30        
 73 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR                        1:41.86        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  SRM
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                        1:04.80 ZQ     
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                        1:05.25 ZQ     
  3 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                        1:07.13 ZQ     
  4 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.27 ZQ     
  5 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.76 ZQ     
  6 Schindler, Kara A         11 BAC-NJ                         1:09.11 ZQ     
  7 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.18 ZQ     
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                         1:09.45 ZQ     
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.57 JO     
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                        1:10.26 JO     
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                        1:10.71 JO     
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.88 JO     
 13 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                    1:11.30        
 14 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.81        
 15 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.65        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR                        1:12.89        
 17 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                          1:13.10        
 18 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                        1:13.39        
 19 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                        1:13.42        
 20 Sharkey, Brooke M         12 BAC-NJ                         1:13.52        
 21 Martinez, Marcela G       12 BAC-NJ                         1:14.31        
 22 Shkolyar, Megan           11 BASC-MR                        1:14.47        
 23 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:14.56        
 24 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:14.57        
 25 Buckley, Alexa K          11 BAC-NJ                         1:14.66        
 26 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR                        1:15.40        
 27 Daruwalla, Tyra           12 BAC-NJ                         1:15.50        
 28 Li, Ien                   12 LIA-U-MR                       1:15.53        
 29 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.64        
 30 Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.69        
 31 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR                        1:15.88        
 32 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:16.10        
 33 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                    1:16.72        
 34 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                        1:16.78        
 35 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.99        
 36 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:17.08        
 37 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR                        1:17.12        
 38 King, Meredith C          11 BAC-NJ                         1:17.28        
 39 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:17.78        
 40 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.24        
 41 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:18.25        
 42 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                         1:18.91        
 43 Paholak, Milah V          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.05        
 44 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.18        
 45 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.78        
 46 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     11 BAC-NJ                         1:20.06        
 47 O'Neil, Emma              11 BAC-NJ                         1:20.22        
 48 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                          1:20.24        
 49 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                         1:20.26        
 50 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.38        
 51 Werner, Gaby N            12 BAC-NJ                         1:20.44        
 52 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                        1:20.55        
 53 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                    1:20.56        
 54 Balling, Kayla M          12 Unattached-MR                  1:21.97        
 55 Yoon, Michelle            11 BASC-MR                        1:22.32        
 56 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                        1:23.12        
 57 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.41        
 58 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                        1:23.56        
 59 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.08        
 60 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                        1:24.82        
 61 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                        1:25.03        
 62 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:25.49        
 63 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:25.55        
 64 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                        1:25.57        
 65 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR                        1:25.58        
 66 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR                         1:25.61        
 67 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.63        
 68 Tonna, GraCE P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.68        
 69 Kong, Rose N              12 TVSC-MR                        1:25.84        
 70 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                        1:25.96        
 71 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                        1:26.13        
 72 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                        1:26.43        
 73 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                         1:26.69        
 74 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                         1:26.83        
 75 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR                    1:26.85        
 76 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.93        
 77 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                        1:27.84        
 78 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR                    1:27.86        
 79 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.66        
 80 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.85        
 81 Pitts, Emily K            12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:29.50        
 82 Orange, Jordan R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:30.45        
 83 Portnoy, Ilona            11 BASC-MR                        1:30.63        
 84 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.77        
 85 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.97        
 86 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.16        
 87 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.19        
 88 Alonso, Julie R           11 LIAC-MR                        1:31.97        
 89 Mak, Eunice               12 BASC-MR                        1:32.10        
 90 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR                        1:33.39        
 91 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.62        
 92 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.99        
 93 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR                        1:34.88        
 94 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.92        
 95 Salvo, Gabriella          11 BASC-MR                        1:34.98        
 96 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.35        
 97 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                        1:37.71        
 98 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.19        
 99 Fawer, Hallie             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:38.39        
100 Gaudet, Danielle J        11 LIAC-MR                        1:38.60        
101 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                        1:38.77        
102 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                        1:39.83        
103 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.89        
104 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                        1:40.99        
105 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                         1:41.58        
106 Hayes, Victoria           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.99        
107 Carmichael, Sarah         12 LIA-U-MR                       1:42.08        
108 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.29        
109 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:47.33        
110 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.09        
111 Davison, Dara G           11 LIAC-MR                        1:55.11        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  SRM
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                    1:03.66 ZQ     
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                        1:04.49 ZQ     
  3 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                        1:05.41 ZQ     
  4 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                    1:05.80 ZQ     
  5 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                        1:07.15 ZQ     
  6 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR                        1:07.66 ZQ     
  7 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.90 ZQ     
  8 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.14 ZQ     
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                        1:08.55 ZQ     
 10 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:09.53 JO     
 11 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.79 JO     
 11 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.79 JO     
 13 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                          1:09.99 JO     
 14 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                    1:10.19 JO     
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.35 JO     
 16 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                        1:10.85 JO     
 17 Ding, Ryan J              11 BAC-NJ                         1:10.99 JO     
 18 Jiang, George             12 BAC-NJ                         1:12.18        
 19 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.63        
 20 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.16        
 21 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                        1:13.37        
 22 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR                        1:13.51        
 23 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                        1:13.55        
 24 Ye, William               11 TS-UN-MR                       1:13.70        
 25 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.77        
 26 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                        1:15.22        
 27 Benjamin, Ernst C         12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.31        
 28 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                        1:15.44        
 29 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                         1:16.33        
 29 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                         1:16.33        
 31 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.41        
 32 Hua, David                11 BAC-NJ                         1:16.64        
 33 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:16.84        
 34 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:16.88        
 35 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                        1:17.08        
 36 Debonis, Dean R           12 BAC-NJ                         1:17.26        
 37 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR                        1:17.72        
 38 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                        1:18.97        
 39 Hammond, Bobby B          11 BAC-NJ                         1:19.03        
 40 Hedge, Alex J             12 BAC-NJ                         1:19.22        
 41 Toscano, Robert A         12 BAC-NJ                         1:19.29        
 42 Koziol, Brendan A         12 BAC-NJ                         1:19.44        
 43 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                        1:19.46        
 44 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.75        
 45 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR                        1:19.81        
 46 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR                    1:20.61        
 47 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.93        
 48 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                        1:21.28        
 49 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR                        1:21.52        
 50 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                        1:21.64        
 51 Fairbanks, Scott C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:21.66        
 52 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                        1:21.91        
 53 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.34        
 54 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:22.44        
 55 Parker, Josh C            11 BAC-NJ                         1:23.16        
 56 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                        1:24.44        
 57 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.78        
 58 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                         1:25.41        
 59 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR                        1:25.48        
 60 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                        1:25.88        
 61 Robinson, Tristan J       11 LIAC-MR                        1:27.24        
 62 Winston, Ben M            11 TVSC-MR                        1:27.36        
 63 Gutman, Daniel L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:27.47        
 64 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.85        
 65 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                         1:28.34        
 66 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:28.53        
 67 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.98        
 68 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.08        
 69 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                    1:29.22        
 70 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR                        1:29.36        
 71 Zapisetsky, Shawn         12 BASC-MR                        1:30.11        
 72 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR                        1:30.19        
 73 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 UNLGA-MR                       1:31.17        
 74 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.55        
 75 Ramirez, Alister S        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:32.03        
 76 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR                         1:33.23        
 77 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR                        1:34.64        
 78 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                        1:35.42        
 79 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.03        
 80 Evelson, Alex             11 BASC-MR                        1:40.27        
 81 Weiss, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:41.84        
 82 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR                         1:42.82        
 83 Boesky, Ryan H            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:44.55        
 84 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                        1:48.50        
 85 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR                         1:54.52        
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  8&U ZQ
          37.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                      43.60        
  2 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                          44.87        
  3 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                           45.15        
  4 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR                          45.54        
  5 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                      46.24        
  6 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.35        
  7 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                          46.48        
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.07        
  9 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR                          49.58        
 10 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.84        
 11 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                          49.86        
 12 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR                      50.95        
 13 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                          52.14        
 14 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR                          52.67        
 15 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                           52.84        
 16 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                           56.22        
 17 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR                      57.05        
 18 Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.21        
 19 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.00        
 20 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 TS-UN-MR                       1:00.36        
 21 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR                         1:00.81        
 22 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR                        1:02.37        
 23 Howard, D'Asia S           8 NFS-MR                         1:03.52        
 24 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.81        
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  9-10 ZQ
          37.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Isabelle          10 BAC-NJ                           34.70 ZQ     
  2 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.91 ZQ     
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.23 ZQ     
  4 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                            36.40 ZQ     
  5 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIA-U-MR                         36.43 ZQ     
  6 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR                          36.83 JO     
  7 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                          37.66        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIA-U-MR                         37.70        
  9 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                          37.77        
 10 Li, Sandra                 9 LIA-U-MR                         38.33        
 11 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.40        
 12 Li, Karen z               10 TVSC-MR                          38.68        
 13 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                          39.11        
 14 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.23        
 15 Yi, Morgan                10 LIAC-MR                          39.42        
 16 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.86        
 17 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR                      40.51        
 17 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                           40.51        
 19 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR                          40.68        
 20 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                          40.89        
 21 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.05        
 22 Shutowich, Emily G         9 TVSC-MR                          41.26        
 23 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                          41.34        
 24 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.59        
 25 Allen, Peri E              9 HAA-MR                           41.94        
 26 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.21        
 27 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                      42.66        
 28 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                          43.10        
 29 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                          43.38        
 30 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                           43.66        
 31 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                      43.75        
 32 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                      43.79        
 33 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.01        
 34 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                          44.29        
 35 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                          44.41        
 36 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                          44.54        
 37 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.70        
 38 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.83        
 39 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                      44.88        
 40 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                          44.91        
 41 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.00        
 42 Weissman, Avery H          9 LIA-U-MR                         45.08        
 43 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.39        
 44 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                      45.56        
 45 Jung, Irene Y              9 LIAC-MR                          46.19        
 46 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR                          46.24        
 47 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR                          46.74        
 48 Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR                47.49        
 49 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.56        
 50 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                          49.01        
 51 Ibrahim, Zahrah           10 LIAC-MR                          49.29        
 52 Crawford, Emily C         10 TVSC-MR                          50.38        
 53 Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR                          50.58        
 54 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                          51.16        
 55 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                          52.02        
 56 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR                           52.35        
 57 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.84        
 58 Wojtowicz, Caroline        9 Twisters-MR                      53.62        
 59 Wang, Elizabeth T          9 TVSC-MR                          54.10        
 60 Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR                54.63        
 61 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                          55.92        
 62 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                          57.05        
 63 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR                          59.68        
 64 Murray, Olivia             9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.64        
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  8&U ZQ
          37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                          39.41        
  2 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                      40.34        
  3 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                          40.50        
  4 Towers, Connor D           8 LIAC-MR                          41.23        
  5 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.92        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR                          42.04        
  7 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR                      43.50        
  8 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                           44.49        
  9 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.77        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                          45.09        
 11 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.27        
 12 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR                46.34        
 13 Sodi, Luca D               8 LIAC-MR                          46.47        
 14 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                          46.76        
 15 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                          46.84        
 16 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.04        
 16 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR                47.04        
 18 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.25        
 19 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                           50.02        
 20 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR                          50.17        
 21 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                          50.46        
 22 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR                          52.65        
 23 Lionti, Nicholas V         8 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.73        
 24 Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR                56.96        
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR                          58.61        
 26 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR                           59.92        
 27 Sarsekeyev, Damir          8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:04.40        
 28 Hoahing, Kyle J            6 NFS-MR                         1:07.25        
 29 Holston, Kazi J            8 NFS-MR                         1:13.80        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  9-10 ZQ
          37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                          35.26 ZQ     
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            10 LIA-U-MR                         35.81 ZQ     
  3 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                          36.11 ZQ     
  4 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                          36.14 ZQ     
  5 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                           37.56 JO     
  6 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.71 JO     
  7 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.93 JO     
  8 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.22        
  8 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                           38.22        
 10 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                           38.30        
 11 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                          38.73        
 12 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                          38.98        
 12 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.98        
 14 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                           39.52        
 15 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                          39.59        
 16 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                           39.62        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR                          39.71        
 18 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                          39.92        
 19 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR                          40.26        
 20 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                            40.37        
 21 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                          40.78        
 21 Chalhoub, Mitch           10 BASC-MR                          40.78        
 21 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.78        
 24 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.06        
 25 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.28        
 26 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR                          42.02        
 27 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.44        
 28 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIA-U-MR                         42.67        
 29 Sarubbi, Jon-Jon J        10 HS-MR                            42.86        
 30 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                          42.91        
 31 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                      42.94        
 32 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                          43.08        
 33 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.21        
 34 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.64        
 35 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                          43.66        
 36 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                            44.14        
 37 Chung, Matthew H          10 LIAC-MR                          44.48        
 38 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.51        
 39 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                          44.71        
 40 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.26        
 41 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR                          45.53        
 42 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.25        
 43 Dolido, Addison P         10 LIAC-MR                          46.56        
 44 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                          47.08        
 45 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR                47.12        
 46 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                          47.18        
 47 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                          47.20        
 48 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR                          47.22        
 49 Mc Carthy, Conor X        10 Unattached-MR                    47.99        
 50 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.05        
 51 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.21        
 52 Choi, Erjin               10 LIAC-MR                          49.45        
 53 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR                          49.92        
 54 O'Malley, Connor           9 HAA-MR                           49.96        
 55 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.08        
 56 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR                          50.32        
 57 Raiola, A J J              9 HS-MR                            50.64        
 58 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.19        
 59 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR                      51.63        
 60 Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.91        
 61 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.96        
 62 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                         1:03.58        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Alexa K          11 BAC-NJ                           36.15 ZQ     
  2 Sharkey, Brooke M         12 BAC-NJ                           36.49 ZQ     
  3 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.16 JO     
  4 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                      37.24        
  5 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.41        
  6 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                          38.02        
  7 Martinez, Marcela G       12 BAC-NJ                           38.05        
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                          38.41        
  9 Paholak, Milah V          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.62        
 10 Daruwalla, Tyra           12 BAC-NJ                           38.77        
 11 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                          38.90        
 12 Werner, Gaby N            12 BAC-NJ                           39.00        
 12 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.00        
 14 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                          39.03        
 15 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                          39.14        
 16 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                          39.27        
 17 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.44        
 18 Shanker, Emily M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.45        
 19 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                          39.48        
 20 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.35        
 21 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.92        
 22 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.02        
 23 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR                          41.03        
 24 Li, Ien                   12 LIA-U-MR                         41.04        
 25 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.19        
 26 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TV-UN-MR                         41.20        
 27 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.30        
 28 Yoon, Michelle            11 BASC-MR                          41.51        
 28 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     11 BAC-NJ                           41.51        
 30 Ramirez, Amanda M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.52        
 31 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                          41.65        
 32 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR                          41.77        
 33 Schindler, Kara A         11 BAC-NJ                           42.11        
 34 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.83        
 35 Balling, Kayla M          12 Unattached-MR                    43.35        
 36 Patel, Shreeja N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.53        
 37 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR                43.61        
 38 Dunaisky, Jamie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.66        
 39 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                          43.74        
 40 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                           43.86        
 41 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                           43.98        
 42 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                          44.19        
 43 King, Meredith C          11 BAC-NJ                           44.24        
 44 Gaudet, Danielle J        11 LIAC-MR                          44.47        
 45 Orange, Jordan R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.63        
 46 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR                          44.65        
 47 O'Neil, Emma              11 BAC-NJ                           44.81        
 48 Mak, Eunice               12 BASC-MR                          45.00        
 49 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.04        
 50 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   12 BBSC-MR                          45.05        
 51 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.16        
 52 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                          45.20        
 52 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                          45.20        
 54 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.23        
 55 Jackson, Nicole M         11 HS-MR                            45.26        
 56 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                          45.41        
 57 Alonso, Julie R           11 LIAC-MR                          45.46        
 58 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                          45.63        
 59 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                           45.82        
 59 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.82        
 61 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR                          45.90        
 62 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.13        
 63 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.24        
 64 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.30        
 65 Portnoy, Ilona            11 BASC-MR                          46.55        
 66 Kong, Rose N              12 TVSC-MR                          46.90        
 67 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR                47.23        
 68 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR                      47.34        
 69 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.36        
 70 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.88        
 71 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                          48.00        
 72 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR                          48.50        
 73 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                           48.98        
 74 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.23        
 75 Fawer, Hallie             11 Agua Swim Team-MR                49.32        
 76 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                          50.13        
 77 Salvo, Gabriella          11 BASC-MR                          50.18        
 78 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.79        
 79 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                          50.88        
 80 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.15        
 81 Carmichael, Sarah         12 LIA-U-MR                         52.21        
 82 Hayes, Victoria           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.42        
 83 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.55        
 84 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.93        
 85 Glumicic, Anja            11 Twisters-MR                      53.08        
 86 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.35        
 87 Davison, Dara G           11 LIAC-MR                          56.43        
 88 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.58        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                          31.65 ZQ     
  2 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.45 ZQ     
  3 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                            34.52 ZQ     
  4 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                            34.85 ZQ     
  5 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                          35.00 ZQ     
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LIAC-MR                          35.78 ZQ     
  7 Hedge, Alex J             12 BAC-NJ                           35.88 ZQ     
  8 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                          35.96 ZQ     
  9 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                      36.16 ZQ     
 10 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR                          36.44 ZQ     
 11 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                           37.00 ZQ     
 12 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.59 JO     
 13 Hua, David                11 BAC-NJ                           37.84        
 14 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.97        
 15 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.05        
 16 Ding, Ryan J              11 BAC-NJ                           38.40        
 17 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.44        
 18 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                          38.47        
 19 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                          38.54        
 20 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                          38.55        
 21 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR                          39.11        
 22 Kontos, Thomas            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.09        
 23 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR                          40.17        
 24 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                           40.26        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                          40.28        
 26 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                          40.43        
 27 Benjamin, Ernst C         12 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.46        
 28 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                          40.48        
 29 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.65        
 30 Parker, Josh C            11 BAC-NJ                           40.68        
 31 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                          40.83        
 32 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR                          40.92        
 33 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                          42.01        
 34 Jiang, George             12 BAC-NJ                           42.23        
 35 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.27        
 36 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                           42.40        
 37 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR                          42.61        
 38 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.71        
 39 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.96        
 40 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                          43.01        
 41 Koziol, Brendan A         12 BAC-NJ                           43.16        
 42 Hammond, Bobby B          11 BAC-NJ                           43.55        
 43 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR                          43.66        
 44 Bielecki, Rafal T         12 Twisters-MR                      43.78        
 45 Kaplan, David             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.90        
 46 Cullen, Roy D             11 BAC-NJ                           44.06        
 47 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.50        
 48 Zapisetsky, Shawn         12 BASC-MR                          44.62        
 49 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.73        
 50 Robinson, Tristan J       11 LIAC-MR                          44.78        
 51 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.10        
 52 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.17        
 53 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 UNLGA-MR                         45.59        
 54 Szkutnik, KJ J            12 BBSC-MR                          46.53        
 55 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                           46.55        
 56 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR                      47.06        
 57 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.23        
 58 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR                          47.45        
 59 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                          48.30        
 60 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                          48.80        
 61 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.39        
 62 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR                          50.63        
 63 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                           52.84        
 64 Boesky, Ryan H            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                54.15        
 65 Evelson, Alex             11 BASC-MR                        1:03.27        
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                        1:23.27 ZQ     
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                    1:25.28 ZQ     
  3 Rivera, Isabelle          10 BAC-NJ                         1:26.78 ZQ     
  4 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.31 ZQ     
       42.36  1:29.31                                                      
  5 Meyers, Katherine          9 LIAC-MR                        1:29.46 ZQ     
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR                    1:30.19 ZQ     
  7 McDermott, Megan *        10 BAC-U-NJ                       1:30.32 ZQ     
  8 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.52 ZQ     
  9 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.12 ZQ     
 10 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                         1:33.13 JO     
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                        1:34.29        
       44.96  1:34.29                                                      
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                        1:35.77        
       43.88  1:35.77                                                      
 13 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                        1:36.98        
       46.32  1:36.98                                                      
 14 Yi, Morgan                10 LIAC-MR                        1:38.31        
       46.98  1:38.31                                                      
 15 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR                        1:38.36        
       47.56  1:38.36                                                      
 16 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                    1:39.11        
       49.23  1:39.11                                                      
 17 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.77        
       47.94  1:39.77                                                      
 18 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                    1:40.47        
 19 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 LIA-U-MR                       1:40.53        
       47.69  1:40.53                                                      
 20 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.38        
       48.64  1:42.38                                                      
 21 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                        1:42.42        
       48.75  1:42.42                                                      
 22 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR                        1:42.51        
       48.03  1:42.51                                                      
 23 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.75        
       50.09  1:42.75                                                      
 24 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:42.79        
       49.19  1:42.79                                                      
 25 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                          1:42.83        
       49.39  1:42.83                                                      
 26 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.07        
       49.34  1:43.07                                                      
 27 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                    1:43.08        
       48.51  1:43.08                                                      
 28 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:43.15        
       48.79  1:43.15                                                      
 29 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.93        
       49.42  1:44.93                                                      
 30 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.79        
       49.37  1:45.79                                                      
 31 Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR                        1:47.32        
       49.71  1:47.32                                                      
 32 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                        1:47.44        
       50.52  1:47.44                                                      
 33 Li, Karen z               10 TVSC-MR                        1:47.81        
       52.75  1:47.81                                                      
 34 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:48.23        
       50.75  1:48.23                                                      
 35 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                        1:48.84        
       50.26  1:48.84                                                      
 36 Allen, Peri E              9 HAA-MR                         1:49.10        
       52.24  1:49.10                                                      
 37 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                        1:50.64        
       52.92  1:50.64                                                      
 38 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR                        1:54.84        
       54.76  1:54.84                                                      
 39 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:56.37        
       55.85  1:56.37                                                      
 40 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                        1:59.39        
       57.03  1:59.39                                                      
 41 Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:00.26        
       55.91  2:00.26                                                      
 42 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.68        
       58.38  2:00.68                                                      
 43 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR                        2:04.95        
       57.74  2:04.95                                                      
 44 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                        2:06.92        
       58.43  2:06.92                                                      
 45 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.06        
     1:00.52  2:07.06                                                      
 46 Wang, Elizabeth T          9 TVSC-MR                        2:09.91        
     1:03.84  2:09.91                                                      
 47 Jung, Irene Y              9 LIAC-MR                        2:10.06        
     1:00.71  2:10.06                                                      
 48 Crawford, Emily C         10 TVSC-MR                        2:11.21        
     1:00.88  2:11.21                                                      
 49 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.25        
     1:03.30  2:17.25                                                      
 50 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 TS-UN-MR                       2:43.46        
     1:15.86  2:43.46                                                      
 51 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:44.90        
     1:17.18  2:44.90                                                      
 -- Willie, Madeline M         7 TV-UN-MR                            DQ        
     1:06.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
       54.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowell, Hugo              10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:20.83 ZQ     
       39.70  1:20.83                                                      
  2 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                        1:24.65 ZQ     
       40.30  1:24.65                                                      
  3 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                        1:28.32 ZQ     
       42.46  1:28.32                                                      
  4 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:28.64 ZQ     
       42.54  1:28.64                                                      
  5 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                        1:29.47 ZQ     
       42.35  1:29.47                                                      
  6 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 LIA-U-MR                       1:33.50 ZQ     
       44.10  1:33.50                                                      
  7 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                         1:34.18 JO     
       45.97  1:34.18                                                      
  8 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.61 JO     
       45.30  1:35.61                                                      
  9 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                        1:35.76 JO     
       45.73  1:35.76                                                      
 10 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                          1:36.35        
       45.56  1:36.35                                                      
 11 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.64        
       45.26  1:36.64                                                      
 12 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                        1:36.86        
       45.66  1:36.86                                                      
 13 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                          1:37.22        
       46.32  1:37.22                                                      
 14 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                        1:37.62        
       47.94  1:37.62                                                      
 15 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                         1:37.82        
       46.83  1:37.82                                                      
 16 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.32        
       47.75  1:40.32                                                      
 17 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                        1:41.05        
       47.03  1:41.05                                                      
 18 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                         1:41.31        
       49.95  1:41.31                                                      
 19 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                        1:41.32        
       47.85  1:41.32                                                      
 20 Chalhoub, Mitch           10 BASC-MR                        1:41.61        
       47.00  1:41.61                                                      
 21 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                        1:42.11        
       49.39  1:42.11                                                      
 22 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                          1:43.43        
       50.03  1:43.43                                                      
 23 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.09        
       50.65  1:45.09                                                      
 24 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                        1:45.10        
       49.03  1:45.10                                                      
 25 Hsieh, Dylan               9 LIA-U-MR                       1:45.40        
       49.82  1:45.40                                                      
 26 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR                        1:45.43        
       50.08  1:45.43                                                      
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR                        1:45.81        
       51.29  1:45.81                                                      
 28 Sarubbi, Jon-Jon J        10 HS-MR                          1:46.19        
       50.44  1:46.19                                                      
 29 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                         1:46.61        
       50.74  1:46.61                                                      
 30 Dolido, Addison P         10 LIAC-MR                        1:46.95        
       48.48  1:46.95                                                      
 31 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.70        
       50.31  1:48.70                                                      
 32 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:49.24        
       51.72  1:49.24                                                      
 33 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:49.42        
       52.27  1:49.42                                                      
 34 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:49.97        
       51.98  1:49.97                                                      
 35 Mc Carthy, Conor X        10 Unattached-MR                  1:54.44        
       51.50  1:54.44                                                      
 36 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:56.09        
       55.63  1:56.09                                                      
 37 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:57.14        
       55.55  1:57.14                                                      
 38 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:57.47        
       54.29  1:57.47                                                      
 39 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:58.09        
       56.27  1:58.09                                                      
 40 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR                        1:58.60        
       55.62  1:58.60                                                      
 41 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:59.09        
       55.11  1:59.09                                                      
 42 O'Malley, Connor           9 HAA-MR                         2:00.44        
       57.00  2:00.44                                                      
 43 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.53        
       59.53  2:00.53                                                      
 44 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.76        
       56.63  2:02.76                                                      
 45 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.90        
       58.66  2:02.90                                                      
 46 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                         2:04.26        
       59.19  2:04.26                                                      
 47 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.21        
       58.61  2:05.21                                                      
 48 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR                    2:09.63        
     1:00.83  2:09.63                                                      
 49 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.57        
     1:01.05  2:10.57                                                      
 50 Sarsekeyev, Damir          8 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:10.79        
     1:03.13  2:10.79                                                      
 51 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                        2:11.88        
     1:01.88  2:11.88                                                      
 52 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.25        
     1:02.88  2:12.25                                                      
 53 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:18.03        
     1:07.82  2:18.03                                                      
 54 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR                        2:22.49        
     1:06.19  2:22.49                                                      
 55 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.55        
     1:09.04  2:24.55                                                      
 -- Afif, John                10 BASC-MR                             DQ        
       46.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
     1:03.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                               DQ        
       50.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
       48.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
       59.68       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  SRM
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                        1:03.62 ZQ     
       30.42  1:03.62                                                      
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                        1:04.09 ZQ     
       30.52  1:04.09                                                      
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                         1:04.59 ZQ     
       30.56  1:04.59                                                      
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                        1:05.52 ZQ     
       31.08  1:05.52                                                      
  5 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.24 ZQ     
       30.99  1:06.24                                                      
  6 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.13 ZQ     
       31.67  1:07.13                                                      
  7 Werner, Gaby N            12 BAC-NJ                         1:07.43 ZQ     
       31.44  1:07.43                                                      
  8 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                        1:09.02 ZQ     
       32.40  1:09.02                                                      
  9 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.03 ZQ     
       32.64  1:09.03                                                      
 10 Daruwalla, Tyra           12 BAC-NJ                         1:09.07 ZQ     
       32.87  1:09.07                                                      
 11 Overeem, Alexa J          11 TS-UN-MR                       1:09.56 ZQ     
       32.42  1:09.56                                                      
 12 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.40 JO     
       33.90  1:11.40                                                      
 13 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.72 JO     
       33.68  1:11.72                                                      
 14 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                    1:11.97 JO     
       32.39  1:11.97                                                      
 15 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.99 JO     
       32.51  1:11.99                                                      
 16 Sharkey, Brooke M         12 BAC-NJ                         1:12.17        
       33.77  1:12.17                                                      
 17 Martinez, Marcela G       12 BAC-NJ                         1:12.36        
       34.11  1:12.36                                                      
 18 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.49        
       33.66  1:12.49                                                      
 19 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TV-UN-MR                       1:12.71        
       34.09  1:12.71                                                      
 20 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                        1:13.54        
       33.61  1:13.54                                                      
 21 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.79        
       34.23  1:13.79                                                      
 22 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                        1:14.27        
       36.06  1:14.27                                                      
 23 Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:14.57        
       34.80  1:14.57                                                      
 24 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.16        
       35.25  1:15.16                                                      
 25 Halper, Sophie R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:16.64        
       36.17  1:16.64                                                      
 26 Buckley, Alexa K          11 BAC-NJ                         1:16.65        
       35.69  1:16.65                                                      
 27 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.71        
       36.16  1:16.71                                                      
 28 Schindler, Kara A         11 BAC-NJ                         1:18.59        
       35.43  1:18.59                                                      
 29 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:18.82        
       34.67  1:18.82                                                      
 30 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.18        
       36.26  1:20.18                                                      
 31 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                        1:20.35        
       36.25  1:20.35                                                      
 32 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:21.31        
       38.13  1:21.31                                                      
 33 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                        1:21.45        
       36.97  1:21.45                                                      
 34 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.71        
       36.89  1:22.71                                                      
 35 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.90        
       37.50  1:22.90                                                      
 36 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR                    1:24.38        
       38.69  1:24.38                                                      
 37 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.15        
       37.31  1:25.15                                                      
 38 Shanker, Emily M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.59        
       39.40  1:26.59                                                      
 39 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.48        
       39.55  1:27.48                                                      
 40 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                         1:27.54        
       40.66  1:27.54                                                      
 41 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:28.11        
       41.19  1:28.11                                                      
 42 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR                        1:29.35        
       41.38  1:29.35                                                      
 43 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                        1:29.88        
       40.35  1:29.88                                                      
 44 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR                        1:31.60        
       42.37  1:31.60                                                      
 45 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:33.26        
       41.71  1:33.26                                                      
 46 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.79        
       44.38  1:34.79                                                      
 47 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                         1:35.14        
       43.29  1:35.14                                                      
 48 McINTYRE, Keilah N        12 NFSUN-MR                       1:38.28        
       41.90  1:38.28                                                      
 49 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                        1:38.40        
       43.31  1:38.40                                                      
 50 Dunaisky, Jamie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.33        
       46.06  1:40.33                                                      
 51 Patel, Shreeja N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:45.13        
       47.13  1:45.13                                                      
 -- Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
       46.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  SRM
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                    1:01.50 ZQ     
       29.36  1:01.50                                                      
  2 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:02.17 ZQ     
       29.40  1:02.17                                                      
  3 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                        1:03.06 ZQ     
       30.09  1:03.06                                                      
  4 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAC-MR                        1:04.65 ZQ     
       29.83  1:04.65                                                      
  5 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                    1:05.10 ZQ     
       30.80  1:05.10                                                      
  6 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                        1:06.59 ZQ     
       30.69  1:06.59                                                      
  7 Wolfson, Alex B           12 BAC-NJ                         1:08.48 ZQ     
       31.67  1:08.48                                                      
  8 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                        1:08.69 ZQ     
       32.40  1:08.69                                                      
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                        1:08.91 ZQ     
       31.86  1:08.91                                                      
 10 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                          1:09.04 ZQ     
       31.35  1:09.04                                                      
 11 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.72 JO     
       32.20  1:09.72                                                      
 12 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.17 JO     
       32.69  1:10.17                                                      
 13 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.28 JO     
       32.49  1:10.28                                                      
 14 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.82 JO     
       32.93  1:10.82                                                      
 15 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR                        1:11.63 JO     
       33.26  1:11.63                                                      
 16 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.13 JO     
       33.70  1:12.13                                                      
 17 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:13.67        
       33.85  1:13.67                                                      
 18 Jiang, George             12 BAC-NJ                         1:14.65        
       34.74  1:14.65                                                      
 19 Toscano, Robert A         12 BAC-NJ                         1:14.83        
       35.42  1:14.83                                                      
 20 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.17        
       34.78  1:15.17                                                      
 21 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:15.41        
       37.06  1:15.41                                                      
 22 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.58        
       36.32  1:16.58                                                      
 23 Hua, David                11 BAC-NJ                         1:16.79        
       36.40  1:16.79                                                      
 24 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.05        
       35.51  1:17.05                                                      
 25 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                        1:17.30        
       35.30  1:17.30                                                      
 26 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                         1:20.08        
       35.89  1:20.08                                                      
 27 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.17        
       35.35  1:20.17                                                      
 28 Cullen, Roy D             11 BAC-NJ                         1:21.18        
       38.07  1:21.18                                                      
 29 Winston, Ben M            11 TVSC-MR                        1:21.42        
       37.66  1:21.42                                                      
 30 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                        1:21.71        
       37.90  1:21.71                                                      
 31 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:22.78        
       39.54  1:22.78                                                      
 32 Debonis, Dean R           12 BAC-NJ                         1:23.64        
       39.32  1:23.64                                                      
 33 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                        1:24.49        
       37.51  1:24.49                                                      
 34 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                         1:24.52        
       36.37  1:24.52                                                      
 35 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.00        
       38.38  1:25.00                                                      
 36 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.91        
       38.02  1:25.91                                                      
 37 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                         1:29.03        
       40.24  1:29.03                                                      
 38 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                        1:29.18        
       41.82  1:29.18                                                      
 39 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR                        1:29.27        
       41.37  1:29.27                                                      
 40 Kaplan, David             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.64        
       42.32  1:29.64                                                      
 41 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.65        
       41.21  1:30.65                                                      
 42 Kontos, Thomas            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.85        
       42.50  1:30.85                                                      
 43 Hedge, Alex J             12 BAC-NJ                         1:31.11        
       39.80  1:31.11                                                      
 44 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                         1:35.08        
       44.24  1:35.08                                                      
 45 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.40        
       42.24  1:35.40                                                      
 46 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR                         1:44.82        
       47.33  1:44.82                                                      
 47 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                        1:47.96        
       45.01  1:47.96                                                      
 48 Weiss, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:49.07        
       49.81  1:49.07                                                      
 49 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR                         1:57.08        
       50.51  1:57.08                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  8&U ZQ
          36.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                      39.85        
  2 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                      44.51        
  3 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                          46.53        
  4 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                          46.79        
  5 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.34        
  6 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.58        
  7 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                           50.30        
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR                      51.06        
  9 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR                          51.93        
 10 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR                          53.29        
 11 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                          53.41        
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.59        
 13 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                           57.28        
 14 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                         1:01.93        
 15 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR                        1:08.85        
 16 Willie, Madeline M         7 TV-UN-MR                       1:14.20        
 -- Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  9-10 ZQ
          36.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 LIA-U-MR                         31.34 ZQ     
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.94 ZQ     
  3 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.95 ZQ     
  4 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                          33.33 ZQ     
  5 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.35 ZQ     
  6 McDermott, Megan *        10 BAC-U-NJ                         34.61 ZQ     
  7 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.45 JO     
  8 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.84 JO     
  9 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR                          35.95 JO     
 10 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.15 JO     
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                      37.39        
 12 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                          37.46        
 13 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                          37.94        
 14 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                           38.62        
 15 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.23        
 16 Meyers, Katherine          9 LIAC-MR                          39.42        
 17 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                            39.81        
 18 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                          39.97        
 19 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.47        
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                          42.27        
 20 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.27        
 22 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                          42.41        
 23 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 LIA-U-MR                         43.41        
 24 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                          44.21        
 25 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                          44.33        
 26 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                      45.32        
 27 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                          45.50        
 28 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR                          46.14        
 29 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                          47.28        
 30 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                          47.35        
 31 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.60        
 32 Weissman, Avery H          9 LIA-U-MR                         47.95        
 33 Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR                48.21        
 34 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                      48.69        
 35 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                          48.70        
 36 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                49.48        
 37 Ibrahim, Zahrah           10 LIAC-MR                          49.99        
 38 Wojtowicz, Caroline        9 Twisters-MR                      51.94        
 39 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                          54.27        
 40 Wang, Elizabeth T          9 TVSC-MR                          54.36        
 41 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                      54.74        
 42 Murray, Olivia             9 Agua Swim Team-MR                56.92        
 43 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR                        1:05.61        
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  8&U ZQ
          36.79  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                          37.38        
  2 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                      38.58        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                           39.11        
  4 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.20        
  5 Towers, Connor D           8 LIAC-MR                          41.18        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR                          43.44        
  7 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                          43.75        
  8 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR                45.02        
  9 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                           46.74        
 10 Sodi, Luca D               8 LIAC-MR                          48.14        
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                          48.36        
 12 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                          49.19        
 13 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                          51.06        
 14 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR                          55.58        
 15 Lionti, Nicholas V         8 Agua Swim Team-MR                55.91        
 16 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR                56.95        
 17 Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.18        
 18 Sarsekeyev, Damir          8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:04.28        
 19 Holston, Kazi J            8 NFS-MR                         1:06.04        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR                              DQ        
 -- Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  9-10 ZQ
          36.79  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                           34.80 ZQ     
  2 Lowell, Hugo              10 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.21 JO     
  3 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                          35.84 JO     
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 LIA-U-MR                         35.93 JO     
  5 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                           36.06 JO     
  6 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.65        
  7 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR                          39.02        
  8 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                          40.16        
  9 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                      40.27        
 10 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.61        
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR                          40.86        
 12 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                          41.28        
 13 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                          41.62        
 14 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                          41.89        
 15 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.93        
 16 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                           42.01        
 17 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                            42.81        
 18 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                          42.95        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR                          43.72        
 20 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR                          44.37        
 21 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                            44.55        
 22 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR                          45.47        
 23 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                45.48        
 24 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                          46.11        
 25 Chung, Matthew H          10 LIAC-MR                          47.18        
 26 Hsieh, Dylan               9 LIA-U-MR                         47.40        
 27 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                           47.54        
 28 Raiola, A J J              9 HS-MR                            48.56        
 29 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                          49.74        
 30 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                          50.11        
 31 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                          52.35        
 32 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                          53.21        
 33 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIA-U-MR                         53.32        
 34 Choi, Erjin               10 LIAC-MR                          57.49        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  10&U ZQ
        2:35.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:19.87 ZQ     
       33.18  1:08.73  1:45.07  2:19.87                                    
  2 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                        2:23.55 ZQ     
       33.58  1:10.17  1:48.33  2:23.55                                    
  3 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:25.62 ZQ     
       33.79  1:11.67  1:49.97  2:25.62                                    
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                        2:25.84 ZQ     
       33.66  1:11.27  1:49.58  2:25.84                                    
  5 Rivera, Isabelle          10 BAC-NJ                         2:26.38 ZQ     
       32.71  1:08.90  1:47.64  2:26.38                                    
  6 Park, Irene J             10 LIA-U-MR                       2:27.07 ZQ     
       33.49  1:12.40  1:51.79  2:27.07                                    
  7 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIA-U-MR                       2:28.29 ZQ     
       33.42  1:11.07  1:50.05  2:28.29                                    
  8 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                        2:30.43 JO     
       34.81  1:13.90  1:53.63  2:30.43                                    
  9 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                    2:31.07 JO     
       36.23  1:15.51  1:54.34  2:31.07                                    
 10 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR                        2:31.08 JO     
       35.44  1:14.38  1:53.55  2:31.08                                    
 11 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                        2:31.42 JO     
       36.04  1:15.01  1:54.50  2:31.42                                    
 12 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:32.13 JO     
       35.62  1:14.66  1:54.41  2:32.13                                    
 13 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:32.81 JO     
       35.40  1:14.81  1:55.12  2:32.81                                    
 14 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                    2:33.09 JO     
       34.80  1:13.87  1:54.99  2:33.09                                    
 15 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:33.57 JO     
       35.20  1:15.89  1:56.88  2:33.57                                    
 16 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                         2:34.61 JO     
       34.98  1:14.72  1:55.15  2:34.61                                    
 17 Li, Sandra                 9 LIA-U-MR                       2:35.32 JO     
       37.16  1:17.41  1:57.56  2:35.32                                    
 18 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:37.03        
       36.04  1:16.21  1:57.52  2:37.03                                    
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIA-U-MR                       2:40.94        
       37.17  1:20.08  2:01.07  2:40.94                                    
 20 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                         2:41.64        
       36.41  1:18.78  2:01.03  2:41.64                                    
 21 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                        2:42.83        
       37.40  1:20.22  2:02.82  2:42.83                                    
 22 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                        2:46.73        
       38.02  1:21.59  2:05.43  2:46.73                                    
 23 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:48.00        
       37.19  1:20.38  2:48.00                                             
 24 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                         2:49.77        
       38.00  1:20.15  2:05.29  2:49.77                                    
 25 Shutowich, Emily G         9 TVSC-MR                        2:51.95        
       37.59  1:23.34  2:09.52  2:51.95                                    
 26 Falcao, Nicole             9 Twisters-MR                    2:52.09        
       37.79  1:20.29  2:06.49  2:52.09                                    
 27 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                        2:54.25        
       38.91  1:24.02  2:10.19  2:54.25                                    
 28 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR                        2:55.68        
       42.52  1:27.77  2:13.78  2:55.68                                    
 29 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:00.68        
       40.47  1:29.13  2:16.93  3:00.68                                    
 30 Li, Karen z               10 TVSC-MR                        3:01.08        
       40.68  1:27.65  2:16.12  3:01.08                                    
 31 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR                        3:01.26        
       41.34  1:29.00  2:17.38  3:01.26                                    
 32 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                         3:04.08        
       41.19  1:29.09  2:17.13  3:04.08                                    
 33 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR                         3:26.43        
       44.53  1:37.10  2:32.07  3:26.43                                    
 34 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR                        3:38.96        
       51.70  1:46.68  2:46.08  3:38.96                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  11-12 SRM
        2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
        2:13.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                        2:03.35 ZQ     
       29.28  1:00.40  1:32.03  2:03.35                                    
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                        2:05.41 ZQ     
       29.24  1:01.18  1:33.40  2:05.41                                    
  3 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                        2:08.56 ZQ     
       30.11  1:02.66  1:36.32  2:08.56                                    
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                        2:08.79 ZQ     
       29.94  1:02.18  1:35.83  2:08.79                                    
  5 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                        2:09.56 ZQ     
       30.11  1:03.20  1:36.83  2:09.56                                    
  6 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                        2:10.53 ZQ     
       30.14  1:03.66  1:37.35  2:10.53                                    
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.82 ZQ     
       30.78  1:03.77  1:37.22  2:10.82                                    
  8 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                        2:11.06 ZQ     
       31.12  1:04.64  1:39.00  2:11.06                                    
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.35 ZQ     
       30.69  1:03.98  1:38.04  2:11.35                                    
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR                        2:12.65 JO     
       31.28  1:04.88  1:39.51  2:12.65                                    
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                    2:12.77 JO     
       30.37  1:04.15  1:39.18  2:12.77                                    
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                        2:14.94        
       31.09  1:05.83  1:40.95  2:14.94                                    
 13 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR                        2:16.17        
       31.55  1:06.17  1:41.77  2:16.17                                    
 14 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                        2:16.97        
       32.43  1:07.48  1:42.56  2:16.97                                    
 15 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:17.41        
       31.79  1:06.72  1:43.13  2:17.41                                    
 16 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                        2:17.56        
       31.96  1:07.17  1:42.85  2:17.56                                    
 17 Halper, Sophie R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:17.69        
       33.29  1:09.34  1:45.69  2:17.69                                    
 18 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:17.75        
       31.74  1:06.99  1:42.98  2:17.75                                    
 19 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                        2:18.48        
       32.55  1:08.02  1:44.17  2:18.48                                    
 20 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                        2:20.61        
       32.80  1:08.68  1:44.99  2:20.61                                    
 21 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                        2:20.80        
       32.45  1:08.05  1:44.82  2:20.80                                    
 22 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.86        
       32.49  1:08.85  1:44.94  2:20.86                                    
 22 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                        2:20.86        
       31.83  1:08.01  1:45.07  2:20.86                                    
 24 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:20.99        
       32.28  1:08.25  1:44.87  2:20.99                                    
 25 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                        2:21.01        
       32.71  1:09.09  1:45.48  2:21.01                                    
 26 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:21.81        
       32.69  1:08.07  1:44.97  2:21.81                                    
 27 King, Meredith C          11 BAC-NJ                         2:23.37        
       33.27  1:10.29  1:46.61  2:23.37                                    
 28 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR                        2:23.39        
       32.39  1:08.96  1:46.74  2:23.39                                    
 29 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                    2:23.60        
       32.00  1:09.06  1:46.31  2:23.60                                    
 30 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:23.98        
       33.53  1:10.22  1:47.71  2:23.98                                    
 31 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR                        2:25.30        
       34.31  1:12.24  1:51.09  2:25.30                                    
 32 Shkolyar, Megan           11 BASC-MR                        2:25.39        
       32.60  1:09.36  1:47.57  2:25.39                                    
 33 Overeem, Alexa J          11 TS-UN-MR                       2:26.08        
       33.02  1:11.14  1:50.38  2:26.08                                    
 34 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                        2:26.22        
       16.51    35.74  1:15.87  2:26.22                                    
 35 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                        2:26.81        
       32.99  1:11.55  1:51.12  2:26.81                                    
 36 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.82        
       33.15  1:10.20  1:48.76  2:26.82                                    
 37 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                        2:28.79        
       33.07  1:10.83  1:50.53  2:28.79                                    
 38 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                    2:28.92        
       34.13  1:13.49  1:53.20  2:28.92                                    
 39 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                        2:30.24        
       34.87  1:14.35  1:54.04  2:30.24                                    
 40 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                        2:30.92        
       34.78  1:13.52  1:53.07  2:30.92                                    
 41 O'Neil, Emma              11 BAC-NJ                         2:31.07        
       34.80  1:13.89  1:53.99  2:31.07                                    
 42 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                        2:31.82        
       34.60  1:13.49  1:53.78  2:31.82                                    
 43 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:32.89        
       32.84  1:11.62  1:54.61  2:32.89                                    
 44 Li, Ien                   12 LIA-U-MR                       2:34.60        
       34.96  1:15.04  1:56.10  2:34.60                                    
 45 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:34.99        
       35.27  1:14.97  1:56.12  2:34.99                                    
 46 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR                        2:35.35        
       35.23  1:15.76  1:57.21  2:35.35                                    
 47 Anderson, Mary Jane J     12 HS-MR                          2:35.59        
       34.39  1:14.50  1:57.04  2:35.59                                    
 48 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                        2:37.05        
       37.66  1:19.94  1:59.95  2:37.05                                    
 49 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                    2:38.02        
       34.39  1:14.02  1:57.34  2:38.02                                    
 50 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                        2:38.35        
       36.84  1:16.90  1:58.21  2:38.35                                    
 51 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:38.91        
       36.25  1:16.28  1:58.69  2:38.91                                    
 52 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:39.51        
       36.53  1:17.08  1:59.61  2:39.51                                    
 53 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                        2:39.57        
       35.95  1:17.53  2:00.22  2:39.57                                    
 54 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                        2:39.77        
       36.02  1:17.67  1:59.22  2:39.77                                    
 55 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR                         2:40.14        
       35.39  1:15.03  1:58.11  2:40.14                                    
 56 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                        2:40.31        
       36.87  1:17.31  1:59.91  2:40.31                                    
 57 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR                        2:40.63        
       37.46  1:18.43  2:00.18  2:40.63                                    
 58 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:41.54        
       35.44  1:17.33  2:01.67  2:41.54                                    
 59 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                         2:43.39        
       36.77  1:18.36  2:02.08  2:43.39                                    
 60 Ramirez, Amanda M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:43.79        
       36.75  1:19.98  2:02.42  2:43.79                                    
 61 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                         2:44.11        
       34.85  1:17.56  2:02.44  2:44.11                                    
 62 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   12 BBSC-MR                        2:44.62        
       38.22  1:19.81  2:03.19  2:44.62                                    
 63 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                        2:45.19        
       37.77  1:20.38  2:05.00  2:45.19                                    
 64 McINTYRE, Keilah N        12 NFSUN-MR                       2:45.34        
       35.62  1:17.86  2:02.42  2:45.34                                    
 65 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                        2:47.17        
       36.71  1:19.36  2:04.42  2:47.17                                    
 66 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:47.38        
       36.29  1:19.71  2:04.80  2:47.38                                    
 67 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                        2:48.52        
       38.64  1:22.49  2:06.55  2:48.52                                    
 68 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR                        2:49.50        
       38.09  1:23.23  2:08.97  2:49.50                                    
 69 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                         2:56.47        
       39.52  1:23.98  2:12.15  2:56.47                                    
 70 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                        3:07.92        
       39.74  1:27.28  2:17.40  3:07.92                                    
 71 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                        3:17.07        
       43.78  1:35.35  2:26.63  3:17.07                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  10&U ZQ
        2:39.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            10 LIA-U-MR                       2:20.68 ZQ     
       31.70  1:07.91  1:45.68  2:20.68                                    
  2 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                        2:21.64 ZQ     
       33.40  1:10.40  1:46.62  2:21.64                                    
  3 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                        2:28.11 JO     
       33.52  1:11.66  1:50.98  2:28.11                                    
  4 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                        2:29.41 JO     
       34.35  1:13.02  1:51.90  2:29.41                                    
  5 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                        2:34.27 JO     
       35.88  1:16.01  1:56.37  2:34.27                                    
  6 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:35.56 JO     
       34.71  1:15.11  1:56.88  2:35.56                                    
  7 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:36.75 JO     
       36.03  1:17.07  1:58.40  2:36.75                                    
  8 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:37.00 JO     
       34.90  1:15.03  1:57.67  2:37.00                                    
  9 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:37.29 JO     
       37.11  1:18.47  2:00.06  2:37.29                                    
 10 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                        2:38.57 JO     
       36.14  1:16.46  1:59.48  2:38.57                                    
 11 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                        2:39.35 JO     
       37.05  1:18.34  1:59.90  2:39.35                                    
 12 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:41.67        
       37.30  1:18.81  2:02.30  2:41.67                                    
 13 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                        2:43.46        
       37.61  1:17.58  1:57.89  2:43.46                                    
 14 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                        2:43.89        
       37.09  1:18.84  2:01.95  2:43.89                                    
 15 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                        2:43.95        
       37.40  1:19.51  2:02.58  2:43.95                                    
 16 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                          2:49.80        
       37.17  1:22.88  2:10.77  2:49.80                                    
 17 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR                        2:51.66        
       40.40  1:25.18  2:12.05  2:51.66                                    
 18 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR                        2:52.09        
       38.81  1:22.58  2:08.98  2:52.09                                    
 19 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                        2:57.22        
       40.14  1:26.43  2:14.82  2:57.22                                    
 20 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                         2:58.01        
       40.34  1:26.68  2:15.15  2:58.01                                    
 21 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                         2:58.04        
       41.34  1:28.06  2:14.44  2:58.04                                    
 22 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                        2:59.77        
       40.66  1:27.65  2:15.57  2:59.77                                    
 23 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                         3:06.05        
       39.29  1:29.59  2:19.08  3:06.05                                    
 24 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR                        3:20.03        
       46.20  1:37.52  2:29.98  3:20.03                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  11-12 SRM
        2:11.69  11-12 ZQ
        2:15.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:59.65 ZQ     
       27.82    58.59  1:30.01  1:59.65                                    
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                    2:00.08 ZQ     
       27.91    58.37  1:30.09  2:00.08                                    
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                    2:01.69 ZQ     
       27.90    58.78  1:30.79  2:01.69                                    
  4 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                        2:03.79 ZQ     
       29.11  1:00.50  1:32.59  2:03.79                                    
  5 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.56 ZQ     
       28.46    59.99  1:32.83  2:05.56                                    
  6 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                    2:06.92 ZQ     
       28.94  1:01.05  1:34.12  2:06.92                                    
  7 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAC-MR                        2:07.62 ZQ     
       29.91  1:02.60  1:36.11  2:07.62                                    
  8 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                        2:07.63 ZQ     
       30.13  1:02.87  1:35.62  2:07.63                                    
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                        2:10.36 ZQ     
       30.56  1:03.71  1:37.72  2:10.36                                    
 10 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                        2:10.39 ZQ     
       29.73  1:03.73  1:37.68  2:10.39                                    
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                        2:10.62 ZQ     
       29.11  1:03.11  1:38.12  2:10.62                                    
 12 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR                        2:10.86 ZQ     
       30.61  1:03.63  1:38.03  2:10.86                                    
 13 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                        2:11.25 ZQ     
       30.98  1:05.03  1:39.29  2:11.25                                    
 14 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                        2:11.50 ZQ     
       30.97  1:05.20  1:39.54  2:11.50                                    
 15 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LIAC-MR                        2:11.91 JO     
       30.79  1:04.11  1:38.46  2:11.91                                    
 16 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.11 JO     
       30.44  1:04.71  1:40.42  2:12.11                                    
 17 Wolfson, Alex B           12 BAC-NJ                         2:12.18 JO     
       30.28  1:03.65  1:38.52  2:12.18                                    
 18 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:13.03 JO     
       30.38  1:03.78  1:39.13  2:13.03                                    
 19 Ding, Ryan J              11 BAC-NJ                         2:14.12 JO     
       31.05  1:04.63  1:39.98  2:14.12                                    
 20 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.63        
       31.10  1:05.65  1:41.64  2:15.63                                    
 21 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR                    2:16.17        
       31.13  1:06.72  1:42.46  2:16.17                                    
 22 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR                        2:17.41        
       31.59  1:06.36  1:42.32  2:17.41                                    
 23 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.91        
       31.62  1:05.86  1:41.78  2:17.91                                    
 24 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                        2:18.72        
       31.41  1:07.20  1:44.16  2:18.72                                    
 25 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR                        2:18.81        
       31.26  1:07.08  1:43.39  2:18.81                                    
 26 Benjamin, Ernst C         12 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:18.94        
       31.19  1:06.09  1:43.34  2:18.94                                    
 27 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:19.97        
       31.22  1:07.85  1:45.03  2:19.97                                    
 28 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:20.04        
       32.19  1:08.09  1:44.88  2:20.04                                    
 29 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                    2:20.45        
       30.02  1:05.94  1:44.66  2:20.45                                    
 30 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR                        2:21.11        
       31.70  1:07.34  1:44.57  2:21.11                                    
 31 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:21.78        
       31.67  1:07.32  1:45.06  2:21.78                                    
 32 Hammond, Bobby B          11 BAC-NJ                         2:22.41        
       32.29  1:08.64  1:45.99  2:22.41                                    
 33 Cullen, Roy D             11 BAC-NJ                         2:22.52        
       33.24  1:10.01  1:47.97  2:22.52                                    
 34 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR                        2:22.98        
       32.25  1:10.01  1:47.35  2:22.98                                    
 35 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                        2:23.03        
       33.72  1:10.78  1:48.22  2:23.03                                    
 36 Koziol, Brendan A         12 BAC-NJ                         2:23.82        
       32.05  1:09.23  1:47.84  2:23.82                                    
 37 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                        2:24.13        
       32.98  1:09.96  1:47.81  2:24.13                                    
 38 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                        2:24.26        
       33.46  1:10.47  1:47.62  2:24.26                                    
 39 Toscano, Robert A         12 BAC-NJ                         2:24.88        
       34.36  1:11.63  1:49.41  2:24.88                                    
 40 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                        2:25.00        
       32.64  1:09.71  1:48.20  2:25.00                                    
 41 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                        2:25.61        
       32.44  1:10.30  1:48.56  2:25.61                                    
 42 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                        2:27.09        
       34.40  1:12.58  1:51.99  2:27.09                                    
 43 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                        2:28.36        
       32.28  1:10.53  1:50.16  2:28.36                                    
 44 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.92        
       34.19  1:12.58  1:51.06  2:28.92                                    
 45 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                        2:29.47        
       34.37  1:12.62  1:51.57  2:29.47                                    
 46 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                         2:29.71        
       33.24  1:11.67  1:52.31  2:29.71                                    
 47 Parker, Josh C            11 BAC-NJ                         2:31.31        
       33.19  1:12.21  1:51.57  2:31.31                                    
 48 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                         2:31.86        
       35.79  1:18.47  1:59.33  2:31.86                                    
 49 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:32.20        
       35.11  1:14.83  1:55.43  2:32.20                                    
 50 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                        2:33.04        
       35.77  1:15.84  1:55.92  2:33.04                                    
 51 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                        2:34.02        
       34.17  1:13.45  1:54.42  2:34.02                                    
 52 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                        2:34.73        
       35.53  1:16.15  1:57.06  2:34.73                                    
 53 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                        2:35.20        
       36.49  1:17.32  1:58.39  2:35.20                                    
 54 Ye, William               11 TS-UN-MR                       2:37.46        
       35.38  1:16.86  1:58.76  2:37.46                                    
 55 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:37.53        
       36.30  1:17.30  1:59.06  2:37.53                                    
 56 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                        2:37.89        
       35.83  1:16.75  1:59.35  2:37.89                                    
 57 Fairbanks, Scott C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:38.01        
       35.31  1:15.21  1:57.53  2:38.01                                    
 58 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                        2:38.54        
       36.80  1:18.34  2:00.31  2:38.54                                    
 59 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                        2:44.39        
     1:19.55  2:44.39                                                      
 60 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:45.73        
       39.02  1:22.65  2:06.63  2:45.73                                    
 61 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR                        2:50.65        
       37.81  1:20.59  2:05.81  2:50.65                                    
 62 Gutman, Daniel L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:52.03        
       37.43  1:21.11  2:52.03                                             
 63 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                         2:58.60        
       40.17  1:24.75  2:13.18  2:58.60                                    
 64 Szkutnik, KJ J            12 BBSC-MR                        2:59.25        
     1:25.36           2:59.83  2:59.25                                    
 65 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                        3:11.85        
       40.63  1:31.53  2:21.33  3:11.85                                    
 66 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:17.37        
       34.09  1:12.65  1:55.00  3:17.37                                    
 67 Ramirez, Alister S        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:22.46        
       44.48  1:36.16  2:30.53  3:22.46                                    
 68 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR                         3:30.58        
       45.85  1:44.28  2:41.69  3:30.58                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                        1:54.50 SRM    
       26.61    55.08  1:24.55  1:54.50                                    
  2 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                        1:56.91 SRM    
       27.86    57.38  1:27.33  1:56.91                                    
  3 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                        1:57.11 SRM    
       27.12    56.03  1:26.36  1:57.11                                    
  4 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR                      1:58.53 SRM    
       28.04    57.66  1:27.97  1:58.53                                    
  5 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR                        1:59.23 SRM    
       28.04    58.04  1:28.71  1:59.23                                    
  6 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                        1:59.24 SRM    
       28.22    58.50  1:29.20  1:59.24                                    
  7 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR                        1:59.30 SRM    
       28.29    58.56  1:29.13  1:59.30                                    
  8 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR                        1:59.92 SRM    
       28.39    58.53  1:29.37  1:59.92                                    
  9 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.24 SRM    
       27.16    56.70  1:27.83  2:00.24                                    
 10 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                        2:00.94 SRM    
       28.11    58.30  1:29.65  2:00.94                                    
 11 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                        2:01.03 SRM    
       28.76    59.63  1:31.00  2:01.03                                    
 12 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR                        2:01.26 SRM    
       28.49    59.33  1:31.19  2:01.26                                    
 13 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:01.32 SRM    
       27.89    58.69  1:30.29  2:01.32                                    
 14 Koziol, Stephanie M       16 BAC-NJ                         2:01.42 SRM    
       28.26    58.73  1:30.34  2:01.42                                    
 15 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:01.49 SRM    
       27.93    58.80  1:29.97  2:01.49                                    
 16 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIA-U-MR                       2:01.50 SRM    
       28.60    59.32  1:30.48  2:01.50                                    
 17 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR                        2:01.60 SRM    
       28.83    59.77  1:30.59  2:01.60                                    
 18 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.58        
       27.55    57.72  1:29.74  2:02.58                                    
 19 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.84        
       29.30    59.29  1:30.83  2:02.84                                    
 20 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR                      2:03.11        
       28.70    59.60  1:31.60  2:03.11                                    
 21 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:03.35        
       29.05  1:00.44  1:32.16  2:03.35                                    
 22 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                        2:03.68        
       28.82  1:00.10  1:32.40  2:03.68                                    
 23 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                        2:03.89        
       28.52  1:00.01  1:32.50  2:03.89                                    
 24 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:03.93        
       27.72    58.61  1:31.16  2:03.93                                    
 25 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                        2:04.04        
       28.69    59.74  1:32.30  2:04.04                                    
 26 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:04.32        
       29.07  1:01.02  1:32.73  2:04.32                                    
 27 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:04.42        
       28.69  1:00.01  1:31.90  2:04.42                                    
 28 Kandigian, Jill L         17 BAC-NJ                         2:04.55        
       29.70  1:00.98  1:32.98  2:04.55                                    
 29 Cullen, Mary W            16 BAC-NJ                         2:04.64        
       29.12  1:00.24  1:32.20  2:04.64                                    
 30 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:04.92        
       28.18    59.42  1:31.06  2:04.92                                    
 31 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.12        
       28.40    59.52  1:32.05  2:05.12                                    
 32 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:05.20        
       29.76  1:01.19  1:33.31  2:05.20                                    
 33 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:05.32        
       28.64    59.62  1:31.92  2:05.32                                    
 34 Gannon, Carson E          18 BAC-NJ                         2:05.57        
       29.59  1:01.10  1:33.34  2:05.57                                    
 35 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.71        
       28.88  1:00.77  1:33.10  2:05.71                                    
 36 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:06.07        
 37 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.21        
       29.30  1:01.24  1:33.89  2:06.21                                    
 38 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    2:06.26        
       28.41  1:00.68  1:34.11  2:06.26                                    
 39 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                        2:06.32        
       29.33  1:01.17  1:33.81  2:06.32                                    
 40 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:06.47        
       29.42  1:01.23  1:33.71  2:06.47                                    
 41 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:06.53        
       29.39  1:01.60  1:34.47  2:06.53                                    
 42 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                        2:06.59        
       29.62  1:01.25  1:33.65  2:06.59                                    
 43 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LIA-U-MR                       2:07.05        
       28.99  1:01.20  1:34.43  2:07.05                                    
 44 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR                        2:07.19        
       29.05  1:00.87  1:34.29  2:07.19                                    
 45 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR                        2:07.50        
       29.13  1:01.61  1:35.27  2:07.50                                    
 45 Hansen, Julie G           15 BAC-NJ                         2:07.50        
       30.01  1:01.89  1:34.71  2:07.50                                    
 45 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.50        
       28.35  1:00.17  1:33.91  2:07.50                                    
 48 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR                        2:07.63        
       29.65  1:02.12  1:35.47  2:07.63                                    
 49 Werner, Christine M       16 BAC-NJ                         2:07.66        
       30.11  1:01.98  1:35.07  2:07.66                                    
 49 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR                        2:07.66        
       29.13  1:01.54  1:34.36  2:07.66                                    
 51 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.73        
       29.15  1:02.09  1:35.40  2:07.73                                    
 52 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                        2:07.76        
       29.21  1:01.92  1:36.05  2:07.76                                    
 53 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR                        2:07.81        
       29.52  1:02.51  1:35.78  2:07.81                                    
 54 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 TS-UN-MR                       2:07.88        
       28.97  1:01.19  1:34.63  2:07.88                                    
 55 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIA-U-MR                       2:08.05        
       28.26  1:00.35  1:33.81  2:08.05                                    
 56 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                        2:08.25        
       29.46  1:01.83  1:34.90  2:08.25                                    
 57 Fetter, Anna S            16 BAC-NJ                         2:08.29        
       30.25  1:02.73  1:36.18  2:08.29                                    
 58 Lam, Geralyn H            13 BAC-NJ                         2:08.32        
       30.05  1:02.26  1:35.72  2:08.32                                    
 59 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    2:08.42        
       29.32  1:01.59  1:36.64  2:08.42                                    
 60 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:08.50        
       30.18  1:03.06  1:36.18  2:08.50                                    
 61 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:08.58        
       29.57  1:02.04  1:35.49  2:08.58                                    
 62 Muller, Kristin N Muller  16 TVSC-MR                        2:08.64        
       29.72  1:02.33  1:35.53  2:08.64                                    
 63 Schneider, Allison M      17 BAC-NJ                         2:08.66        
       31.18  1:03.93  1:36.60  2:08.66                                    
 64 O'Connor, Rosemarie       17 BASC-MR                        2:08.67        
       29.27  1:02.12  1:35.43  2:08.67                                    
 65 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:08.77        
       29.26  1:01.87  1:35.27  2:08.77                                    
 66 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIA-U-MR                       2:09.11        
       29.88  1:02.68  1:36.06  2:09.11                                    
 67 Charmont, Gaby G          15 BAC-NJ                         2:09.17        
       29.29  1:01.63  1:35.23  2:09.17                                    
 68 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:09.52        
       29.94  1:02.43  1:36.28  2:09.52                                    
 69 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:09.82        
       29.32  1:02.13  1:36.37  2:09.82                                    
 70 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.98        
       28.99  1:01.76  1:35.76  2:09.98                                    
 71 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.11        
       29.56  1:02.24  1:35.97  2:10.11                                    
 72 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR                      2:10.25        
       30.26  1:03.22  1:36.88  2:10.25                                    
 73 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:10.62        
       29.67  1:02.32  1:36.71  2:10.62                                    
 74 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        2:10.78        
       29.66  1:02.62  1:37.00  2:10.78                                    
 75 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.85        
       29.10  1:01.95  1:36.28  2:10.85                                    
 76 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.88        
       29.48  1:02.55  1:37.15  2:10.88                                    
 77 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR                        2:10.92        
       30.08  1:03.87  1:37.98  2:10.92                                    
 78 Pepper, Alyssa A          15 BAC-NJ                         2:11.10        
       30.75  1:04.01  1:37.72  2:11.10                                    
 79 Mihail, Renee M           16 Badger-MR                      2:11.26        
       30.63  1:04.22  1:38.04  2:11.26                                    
 80 Pontecorvo, Dana A        16 BAC-NJ                         2:11.58        
       31.46  1:04.88  1:38.61  2:11.58                                    
 81 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.62        
       28.83  1:02.27  1:37.06  2:11.62                                    
 82 Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.85        
       30.16  1:03.59  1:37.89  2:11.85                                    
 83 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR                        2:12.06        
       31.03  1:05.02  1:39.44  2:12.06                                    
 84 Paris, Katie A            13 BAC-NJ                         2:12.24        
       29.33  1:02.46  1:37.60  2:12.24                                    
 85 McHale, Shannon           15 HAA-MR                         2:12.36        
       29.34  1:02.60  1:36.83  2:12.36                                    
 86 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR                        2:12.48        
       31.24  1:04.92  1:39.53  2:12.48                                    
 87 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR                        2:12.54        
       30.30  1:03.97  1:38.68  2:12.54                                    
 88 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.79        
       30.23  1:03.71  1:37.88  2:12.79                                    
 89 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR                        2:12.99        
       30.50  1:03.98  1:38.88  2:12.99                                    
 90 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR                        2:13.03        
       30.42  1:03.92  1:38.77  2:13.03                                    
 91 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR                        2:13.11        
       30.47  1:04.59  1:39.92  2:13.11                                    
 92 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR                        2:13.12        
       30.63  1:03.91  1:38.87  2:13.12                                    
 93 Curran, Katherine M       13 BAC-NJ                         2:13.22        
       29.91  1:03.62  1:38.63  2:13.22                                    
 94 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR                        2:13.36        
       29.56  1:02.53  1:37.69  2:13.36                                    
 94 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:13.36        
       30.63  1:03.96  1:38.59  2:13.36                                    
 96 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR                        2:13.44        
       30.15  1:03.47  1:38.35  2:13.44                                    
 97 Hotz, Jordan M            13 BAC-NJ                         2:13.53        
       31.17  1:05.05  1:39.70  2:13.53                                    
 98 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                        2:13.54        
       30.65  1:04.73  1:39.96  2:13.54                                    
 98 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR                        2:13.54        
       30.47  1:04.53  1:39.38  2:13.54                                    
100 Santoro, Theresa m        16 TVSC-MR                        2:13.57        
       29.64  1:03.48  1:38.51  2:13.57                                    
101 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR                         2:13.67        
       30.78  1:04.28  1:38.84  2:13.67                                    
102 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR                        2:13.80        
       30.04  1:03.34  1:38.12  2:13.80                                    
103 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR                        2:13.88        
       31.77  1:06.60  1:41.38  2:13.88                                    
104 Cullen, Jeanne M          13 BAC-NJ                         2:14.30        
       31.97  1:06.36  1:40.94  2:14.30                                    
105 O'Connor, Ann             14 BASC-MR                        2:15.01        
       30.86  1:05.84  1:41.00  2:15.01                                    
106 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR                        2:15.34        
       30.38  1:04.96  1:40.88  2:15.34                                    
107 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR                        2:15.54        
       31.02  1:05.56  1:40.91  2:15.54                                    
108 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    2:15.90        
       31.02  1:05.32  1:40.94  2:15.90                                    
109 Henderson, Caroline A     14 BAC-NJ                         2:15.91        
       31.54  1:05.89  1:41.28  2:15.91                                    
110 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:16.33        
       30.41  1:04.96  1:41.33  2:16.33                                    
111 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR                        2:16.37        
       31.71  1:06.40  1:41.89  2:16.37                                    
112 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:16.39        
       30.15  1:03.76  1:39.60  2:16.39                                    
113 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:16.47        
       30.84  1:05.56  1:41.80  2:16.47                                    
114 Sims, Raakkel E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:16.58        
       30.99  1:05.37  1:41.13  2:16.58                                    
115 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                        2:16.65        
       30.64  1:05.23  1:41.73  2:16.65                                    
116 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR                        2:16.68        
       30.67  1:04.70  1:40.60  2:16.68                                    
117 Cronley, Jennifer A       16 BBSC-MR                        2:16.74        
       31.72  1:06.06  1:41.47  2:16.74                                    
118 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR                        2:16.92        
       30.95  1:04.84  1:40.12  2:16.92                                    
119 Schools, Sierra L         15 BBSC-MR                        2:17.05        
       30.83  1:05.37  1:40.75  2:17.05                                    
120 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR                        2:17.40        
       31.13  1:05.73  1:41.36  2:17.40                                    
121 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.41        
       31.94  1:06.79  1:42.96  2:17.41                                    
122 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR                        2:17.97        
       31.86  1:07.05  1:42.50  2:17.97                                    
123 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR                        2:18.09        
       31.34  1:06.16  1:42.33  2:18.09                                    
124 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR                        2:18.27        
       32.81  1:08.17  1:43.46  2:18.27                                    
125 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TV-UN-MR                       2:18.47        
       32.19  1:08.08  1:43.46  2:18.47                                    
126 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR                        2:18.86        
       33.20  1:09.08  1:43.97  2:18.86                                    
127 Schmitt, Katherine M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:18.87        
       29.89  1:04.32  1:41.20  2:18.87                                    
128 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR                        2:18.90        
       31.71  1:06.58  1:42.87  2:18.90                                    
129 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR                        2:19.13        
       31.64  1:06.39  1:42.93  2:19.13                                    
130 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR                        2:19.63        
       32.23  1:07.89  1:44.27  2:19.63                                    
131 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR                        2:19.97        
       33.20  1:09.90  1:45.48  2:19.97                                    
132 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR                        2:20.82        
       34.26  1:10.05  1:45.60  2:20.82                                    
133 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR                        2:21.18        
       32.16  1:08.06  1:45.30  2:21.18                                    
134 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:21.37        
       32.28  1:08.47  1:46.45  2:21.37                                    
135 Rosenbrock, Michelle      16 HAA-MR                         2:21.72        
       31.17  1:06.75  1:44.88  2:21.72                                    
136 Lewis, Kamara A           17 Twisters-MR                    2:22.45        
       30.64  1:05.79  1:44.36  2:22.45                                    
137 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR                        2:23.30        
       32.02  1:07.87  1:45.49  2:23.30                                    
138 Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:23.88        
       32.53  1:08.53  1:46.74  2:23.88                                    
139 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR                        2:24.01        
       33.69  1:10.63  1:48.51  2:24.01                                    
140 Dolido, Alexandra K       13 LIAC-MR                        2:24.72        
       31.59  1:08.02  1:46.53  2:24.72                                    
141 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR                    2:24.88        
       34.59  1:11.58  1:49.02  2:24.88                                    
142 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR                        2:25.69        
       32.14  1:08.60  1:47.54  2:25.69                                    
143 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR                        2:26.13        
       32.86  1:09.94  1:48.49  2:26.13                                    
144 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 LIAC-MR                        2:26.23        
       32.44  1:10.64  1:48.85  2:26.23                                    
145 Karcher, Rebecca M        16 LIAC-MR                        2:29.13        
       32.70  1:09.74  1:49.55  2:29.13                                    
146 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      13 Unattached-MR                  2:29.23        
       32.53  1:09.05  1:49.30  2:29.23                                    
147 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIAC-MR                        2:29.55        
       33.45  1:11.38  1:50.35  2:29.55                                    
148 Schmitt, Rosie H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:30.10        
       34.41  1:12.75  1:52.70  2:30.10                                    
149 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                        2:30.29        
       18.51  1:13.03  1:52.11  2:30.29                                    
150 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         2:30.50        
       33.59  1:11.79  1:51.38  2:30.50                                    
151 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR                    2:33.01        
       34.68  1:13.59  1:53.91  2:33.01                                    
152 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR                    2:35.96        
       35.17  1:15.15  1:57.70  2:35.96                                    
153 Baldwin, Emilia M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:36.67        
       34.72  1:13.34  1:54.44  2:36.67                                    
154 Rodgers, Loren R          15 LIAC-MR                        2:39.90        
     1:13.39           1:57.14  2:39.90                                    
155 Galen, Eve I              13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:41.15        
       35.44  1:16.45  1:58.85  2:41.15                                    
156 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                        2:41.68        
       36.96  1:19.06  2:01.15  2:41.68                                    
157 Sanchez, Denisse M        15 NFS-MR                         2:41.95        
       36.74  1:17.93  2:00.40  2:41.95                                    
158 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR                         2:42.82        
       36.49  1:18.58  2:02.28  2:42.82                                    
159 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR                         2:47.55        
       36.98  1:19.45  2:03.33  2:47.55                                    
160 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR                        2:48.74        
       38.20  1:20.89  2:06.01  2:48.74                                    
161 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR                        2:51.01        
       36.56  1:20.31  2:06.51  2:51.01                                    
162 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR                    2:53.83        
       36.94  1:20.76  2:08.03  2:53.83                                    
163 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR                         2:56.95        
       37.45  1:22.80  2:10.69  2:56.95                                    
164 Lewis, Kiara              13 Twisters-MR                    3:00.97        
       36.46  1:22.65  3:01.15  3:00.97                                    
165 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR                         3:02.57        
       39.72  1:26.25  2:17.00  3:02.57                                    
166 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR                         3:06.73        
       39.98           2:18.96  3:06.73                                    
167 Bradley, Genisha C        16 NFS-MR                         3:09.36        
       41.92  1:29.48  3:09.36                                             
168 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR                        3:10.29        
       39.24  1:28.24  3:10.29                                             
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                        1:42.19 SRM    
       24.23    50.46  1:16.55  1:42.19                                    
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:46.76 SRM    
       24.84    52.04  1:19.81  1:46.76                                    
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR                      1:46.76 SRM    
       24.85    52.01  1:19.80  1:46.76                                    
  4 Nolle, Paul A             17 BAC-NJ                         1:47.24 SRM    
       25.14    52.13  1:19.66  1:47.24                                    
  5 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                        1:47.28 SRM    
       24.54    51.67  1:20.44  1:47.28                                    
  6 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR                        1:47.32 SRM    
       25.91    53.39  1:21.04  1:47.32                                    
  7 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                        1:47.76 SRM    
       25.44    52.32  1:19.92  1:47.76                                    
  8 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.17 SRM    
       24.02    50.82  1:19.35  1:48.17                                    
  9 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR                      1:48.55 SRM    
       25.71    52.98  1:20.70  1:48.55                                    
 10 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:49.40 SRM    
       24.87    52.56  1:20.67  1:49.40                                    
 11 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                        1:50.14 SRM    
       24.88    52.75  1:21.77  1:50.14                                    
 12 Soley, Paul G             15 BAC-NJ                         1:50.20 SRM    
       25.65    53.21  1:22.04  1:50.20                                    
 13 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR                        1:50.28 SRM    
       25.82    53.94  1:22.26  1:50.28                                    
 14 Woo, Brian Z              15 BAC-NJ                         1:50.54 SRM    
       25.90    53.35  1:21.60  1:50.54                                    
 15 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:50.83 SRM    
       25.74    53.53  1:21.92  1:50.83                                    
 16 Mayer, Michael A          16 LIAC-MR                        1:50.94 SRM    
       26.64    55.09  1:23.16  1:50.94                                    
 17 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR                      1:51.56        
       25.73    53.75  1:22.72  1:51.56                                    
 18 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                        1:51.73        
       25.50    53.12  1:22.52  1:51.73                                    
 19 Mukudai, Reo              13 Unatt Badger-MR                1:51.85        
       26.49    55.35  1:23.73  1:51.85                                    
 20 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                        1:51.87        
       26.07    54.37  1:23.57  1:51.87                                    
 21 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR                      1:51.97        
       25.84    54.18  1:23.59  1:51.97                                    
 22 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:52.19        
       25.92    54.29  1:23.44  1:52.19                                    
 23 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:52.33        
       25.73    53.44  1:22.66  1:52.33                                    
 24 Rattray, Cameron J        16 BAC-NJ                         1:52.35        
       26.25    54.40  1:23.48  1:52.35                                    
 25 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR                      1:52.67        
       25.32    53.50  1:23.17  1:52.67                                    
 26 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                        1:52.83        
       26.55    55.09  1:24.21  1:52.83                                    
 27 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR                      1:53.08        
       26.32    54.90  1:24.28  1:53.08                                    
 28 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR                      1:53.09        
       26.59    55.30  1:24.48  1:53.09                                    
 29 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR                        1:53.19        
       26.79    55.73  1:24.73  1:53.19                                    
 30 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.28        
       26.88    55.76  1:24.81  1:53.28                                    
 31 Herzog, Adam H            17 LIA-U-MR                       1:53.41        
       25.38    53.39  1:23.16  1:53.41                                    
 32 Hedge, Nick W             17 BAC-NJ                         1:53.50        
       27.15    56.08  1:25.04  1:53.50                                    
 33 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.63        
       26.09    54.67  1:24.34  1:53.63                                    
 34 Werner, John A            17 BAC-NJ                         1:54.23        
       26.99    55.48  1:24.97  1:54.23                                    
 35 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:54.31        
       26.52    55.35  1:24.82  1:54.31                                    
 36 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                        1:54.44        
       26.14    54.69  1:24.65  1:54.44                                    
 37 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    1:54.50        
       26.06    55.19  1:25.07  1:54.50                                    
 38 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR                      1:54.56        
       26.42    55.74  1:25.13  1:54.56                                    
 39 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR                        1:54.65        
       26.02    55.03  1:24.89  1:54.65                                    
 40 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                        1:54.75        
       26.70    55.58  1:25.23  1:54.75                                    
 41 Yin, Jon Yin W            15 TVSC-MR                        1:54.80        
       27.08    56.03  1:25.59  1:54.80                                    
 42 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:54.87        
       26.65    55.83  1:26.14  1:54.87                                    
 43 Wendt, Will D             16 LIA-U-MR                       1:54.97        
       26.09    54.81  1:24.32  1:54.97                                    
 44 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                        1:55.48        
       27.17    57.25  1:27.18  1:55.48                                    
 45 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                        1:55.50        
       26.30    55.46  1:25.39  1:55.50                                    
 46 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                        1:55.69        
       27.04    56.38  1:26.47  1:55.69                                    
 47 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR                        1:55.82        
       26.12    55.20  1:25.99  1:55.82                                    
 48 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                        1:55.95        
       27.12    56.71  1:26.85  1:55.95                                    
 49 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:55.96        
       26.66    57.09  1:26.73  1:55.96                                    
 50 Lawson, Brody R           16 BAC-NJ                         1:55.99        
       27.41    56.63  1:26.27  1:55.99                                    
 51 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR                      1:56.02        
       26.94    56.82  1:26.83  1:56.02                                    
 52 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.14        
       26.87    56.33  1:26.21  1:56.14                                    
 53 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIA-U-MR                       1:56.27        
       26.90    56.39  1:26.54  1:56.27                                    
 54 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIA-U-MR                       1:56.50        
       26.88    56.46  1:26.76  1:56.50                                    
 55 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:56.95        
       27.47    57.15  1:27.20  1:56.95                                    
 56 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                        1:57.05        
       27.15    56.33  1:26.78  1:57.05                                    
 57 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR                      1:57.07        
       26.64    56.55  1:27.16  1:57.07                                    
 58 Flannery, Kevin P         17 TS-UN-MR                       1:57.43        
       25.96    54.63  1:25.97  1:57.43                                    
 58 Healy, Joe S              15 BAC-NJ                         1:57.43        
       27.64    57.95  1:27.93  1:57.43                                    
 60 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR                        1:57.52        
       26.84    56.59  1:27.23  1:57.52                                    
 61 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR                      1:57.69        
       26.59    56.55  1:27.25  1:57.69                                    
 62 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:57.72        
       26.76    56.00  1:26.24  1:57.72                                    
 62 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR                        1:57.72        
       27.83    57.40  1:26.96  1:57.72                                    
 64 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:58.16        
       27.75    58.23  1:28.83  1:58.16                                    
 65 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR                    1:58.34        
       27.03    56.87  1:27.79  1:58.34                                    
 66 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR                      1:58.69        
       27.39    57.58  1:28.25  1:58.69                                    
 67 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                        1:58.71        
       27.48    57.45  1:28.11  1:58.71                                    
 68 Wu, Kevin                 17 LIA-U-MR                       1:58.90        
       27.09    56.92  1:27.21  1:58.90                                    
 69 Cole, Charlie M           14 BAC-NJ                         1:58.93        
       27.40    57.20  1:28.25  1:58.93                                    
 70 Eid, Alex                 15 Badger-MR                      1:59.05        
       26.69    56.42  1:27.81  1:59.05                                    
 71 El-Sayed, Mohamed E       15 BAC-NJ                         1:59.07        
       28.26    58.29  1:28.91  1:59.07                                    
 72 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR                        1:59.22        
       27.57    58.03  1:28.77  1:59.22                                    
 73 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR                        1:59.37        
       27.74    57.99  1:28.04  1:59.37                                    
 74 Dezenzo, Matthew X        15 BAC-NJ                         1:59.42        
       27.22    57.44  1:28.72  1:59.42                                    
 75 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR                        1:59.62        
       26.85    56.82  1:28.33  1:59.62                                    
 76 Laguana, Michael R        16 BAC-U-NJ                       1:59.70        
       27.10    57.46  1:28.34  1:59.70                                    
 77 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:59.76        
       27.67    57.29  1:28.49  1:59.76                                    
 78 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                        2:00.18        
       28.36    58.47  1:29.44  2:00.18                                    
 79 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR                    2:00.29        
       27.89    58.20  1:29.12  2:00.29                                    
 80 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR                        2:00.56        
       27.56    57.81  1:29.27  2:00.56                                    
 81 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR                        2:00.62        
       26.29    56.34  1:28.28  2:00.62                                    
 82 Allen, Joe R              17 BAC-NJ                         2:00.86        
       27.68    57.87  1:29.56  2:00.86                                    
 83 Drori, Jonathan           15 BAC-NJ                         2:00.87        
       27.60    58.08  1:29.59  2:00.87                                    
 84 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:00.88        
       27.11    57.65  1:29.46  2:00.88                                    
 85 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:00.99        
       28.59    59.80  1:31.54  2:00.99                                    
 86 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR                        2:01.17        
       27.71    58.11  1:30.09  2:01.17                                    
 87 Smagula, Nick W           14 BAC-NJ                         2:01.45        
       27.96    58.38  1:30.09  2:01.45                                    
 88 Coe, Andrew F             16 BAC-NJ                         2:02.07        
       27.73    58.38  1:30.33  2:02.07                                    
 89 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR                        2:02.30        
       27.24    58.67  1:31.24  2:02.30                                    
 90 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:02.33        
       28.14    58.77  1:30.88  2:02.33                                    
 91 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.92        
       27.18    58.16  1:30.84  2:02.92                                    
 92 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:03.14        
       27.49    58.34  1:30.72  2:03.14                                    
 93 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR                        2:03.40        
       28.05    59.59  1:32.19  2:03.40                                    
 94 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR                        2:03.43        
       28.06    59.00  1:31.07  2:03.43                                    
 95 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR                        2:03.81        
       27.14    58.52  1:31.53  2:03.81                                    
 95 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:03.81        
       27.90    58.65  1:31.40  2:03.81                                    
 97 Matskovsky, Michael       15 BASC-MR                        2:03.82        
       29.27  1:00.42  1:32.77  2:03.82                                    
 98 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR                        2:03.84        
       28.61  1:00.26  1:32.84  2:03.84                                    
 99 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR                        2:03.91        
       28.64    59.95  1:32.45  2:03.91                                    
100 Sciarrotto, Brendan N     17 TVSC-MR                        2:04.01        
       27.36    58.41  1:31.44  2:04.01                                    
101 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR                        2:04.07        
       28.81  1:00.22  1:32.65  2:04.07                                    
102 Koziol, Greg J            14 BAC-NJ                         2:04.11        
       27.42    59.23  1:32.04  2:04.11                                    
103 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                        2:04.17        
       27.57    58.84  1:31.39  2:04.17                                    
104 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR                    2:04.18        
       28.54  1:00.08  1:32.67  2:04.18                                    
105 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR                        2:04.38        
       28.46    59.86  1:32.46  2:04.38                                    
106 D'Amato, Anthony          15 BASC-MR                        2:04.54        
       29.35  1:00.92  1:33.32  2:04.54                                    
106 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR                        2:04.54        
       28.81  1:00.39  1:31.65  2:04.54                                    
108 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                        2:04.69        
       27.42    59.19  1:32.20  2:04.69                                    
109 Roberti, Luke W           17 LIAC-MR                        2:04.72        
       26.94    58.02  1:31.16  2:04.72                                    
110 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.39        
       27.68    59.64  1:32.88  2:05.39                                    
111 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                        2:05.50        
       28.85  1:00.13  1:33.13  2:05.50                                    
112 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.76        
       27.82  1:00.50  1:34.83  2:05.76                                    
113 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:06.07        
       28.63  1:00.62  1:34.18  2:06.07                                    
114 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR                      2:06.11        
       29.09  1:01.37  1:34.01  2:06.11                                    
115 O'Sullivan, Chris P       13 BAC-NJ                         2:06.28        
       28.70  1:00.69  1:34.23  2:06.28                                    
116 Chachshyn, Stanley        15 BASC-MR                        2:06.72        
       29.55  1:02.07  1:35.52  2:06.72                                    
117 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                         2:06.86        
       28.29  1:00.11  1:34.09  2:06.86                                    
118 Muller, Thomas Muller R   15 TVSC-MR                        2:07.07        
       29.38  1:01.26  1:34.18  2:07.07                                    
119 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR                        2:07.22        
       28.27  1:00.07  1:33.44  2:07.22                                    
120 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.34        
       28.64  1:00.94  1:34.64  2:07.34                                    
121 Graziano, Michael V       14 BBSC-MR                        2:07.48        
       29.82  1:02.55  1:34.33  2:07.48                                    
122 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR                        2:07.66        
       28.91  1:01.04  1:35.32  2:07.66                                    
123 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR                        2:07.74        
       27.89  1:00.13  1:34.39  2:07.74                                    
124 Lam, Cuyler C             15 BAC-NJ                         2:07.75        
       28.30  1:00.63  1:34.35  2:07.75                                    
125 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR                        2:08.25        
       30.06  1:02.46  1:35.96  2:08.25                                    
126 Buffone, Joe S            17 TVSC-MR                        2:08.42        
       27.54    58.98  1:33.17  2:08.42                                    
127 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                    2:08.58        
       29.41  1:02.05  1:35.19  2:08.58                                    
128 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                         2:08.64        
       29.04  1:01.23  1:35.23  2:08.64                                    
129 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR                    2:09.15        
       27.73    59.65  1:33.69  2:09.15                                    
130 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.26        
       29.37  1:02.00  1:35.98  2:09.26                                    
131 Ryan, Conor J             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.45        
       28.87  1:01.17  1:35.03  2:09.45                                    
132 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.49        
       29.55  1:02.45  1:36.24  2:09.49                                    
133 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR                        2:09.65        
       30.81  1:03.69  1:37.15  2:09.65                                    
134 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR                        2:10.22        
       29.07  1:01.44  1:35.40  2:10.22                                    
135 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR                        2:10.90        
       31.39  1:05.68  1:38.91  2:10.90                                    
136 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                        2:11.97        
       28.95  1:01.51  1:36.87  2:11.97                                    
137 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                         2:12.52        
       29.72  1:03.09  1:38.07  2:12.52                                    
138 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                        2:12.69        
       28.20  1:00.69  1:36.06  2:12.69                                    
139 Lawson, Mitch W           13 BAC-NJ                         2:12.80        
       30.46  1:04.10  1:38.92  2:12.80                                    
140 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR                        2:13.23        
       30.34  1:04.23  1:39.64  2:13.23                                    
141 Daruwalla, Kyle J         16 BAC-NJ                         2:13.24        
       30.40  1:03.81  1:38.84  2:13.24                                    
142 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                        2:14.01        
       30.84  1:05.37  1:39.81  2:14.01                                    
143 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR                         2:14.25        
       30.32  1:04.28  1:39.50  2:14.25                                    
144 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:14.99        
       30.53  1:04.76  1:40.65  2:14.99                                    
145 Pinzon, Tyler             13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:15.29        
       28.63  1:01.86  1:37.75  2:15.29                                    
146 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                        2:15.69        
       30.91  1:04.87  1:40.85  2:15.69                                    
147 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        14 TVSC-MR                        2:15.70        
       31.12  1:05.58  1:40.82  2:15.70                                    
148 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR                         2:16.31        
       30.91  1:04.72  1:41.30  2:16.31                                    
149 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR                         2:16.54        
       30.80  1:04.71  1:40.83  2:16.54                                    
150 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR                        2:19.60        
       32.48  1:07.97  1:44.17  2:19.60                                    
151 Lin, Jason                17 BASC-MR                        2:19.64        
       30.55  1:05.09  1:42.49  2:19.64                                    
152 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR                         2:20.43        
       30.82  1:05.82  1:44.06  2:20.43                                    
153 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:21.98        
       30.43  1:05.13  2:21.98                                             
154 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR                        2:22.44        
       32.00  1:08.20  1:46.33  2:22.44                                    
155 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR                        2:23.06        
       31.57  1:08.00  1:47.24  2:23.06                                    
156 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR                        2:23.12        
       31.30  1:07.91  1:46.72  2:23.12                                    
157 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR                        2:24.75        
       32.34  1:08.38  1:45.48  2:24.75                                    
158 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR                        2:25.13        
       32.77  1:09.99  1:48.38  2:25.13                                    
159 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.01        
       32.70  1:10.10  1:48.26  2:26.01                                    
160 Ramirez, Richard A        13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:26.14        
       32.31  1:10.50  1:48.90  2:26.14                                    
161 Poblador, John M          13 LIA-U-MR                       2:28.09        
       33.36  1:11.64  1:51.48  2:28.09                                    
162 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR                         2:29.75        
       31.65  1:08.88  1:49.22  2:29.75                                    
163 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR                        2:30.78        
       34.00  1:12.73  1:52.76  2:30.78                                    
164 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR                         2:31.79        
       33.39  1:11.31  1:52.41  2:31.79                                    
164 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR                        2:31.79        
       33.05  1:12.78  1:54.23  2:31.79                                    
166 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                        2:32.82        
       34.31  1:12.56  1:53.34  2:32.82                                    
167 Silva, Nicholas A         13 LIAC-MR                        2:33.10        
       32.82  1:11.80  1:52.53  2:33.10                                    
168 Pinkhasov, Edward         13 Twisters-MR                    2:37.23        
       31.51  1:11.17  1:55.95  2:37.23                                    
169 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR                         2:37.42        
       34.76  1:14.31  1:53.68  2:37.42                                    
170 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR                        2:37.73        
       34.54  1:15.06  1:57.10  2:37.73                                    
171 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR                        2:38.81        
       35.70  1:16.32  1:58.62  2:38.81                                    
172 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR                        2:39.67        
       34.93  1:15.81  1:59.50  2:39.67                                    
173 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR                         2:44.58        
       37.10  1:19.69  2:03.74  2:44.58                                    
174 McKENLEY, Tafari M        13 NFS-MR                         2:58.52        
       35.56  1:19.23  2:09.23  2:58.52                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabby N           14 LIAC-MR                        1:01.79 SRM    
       29.82  1:01.79                                                      
  2 Ross, Lauren C            17 BAC-NJ                         1:02.19 SRM    
       30.76  1:02.19                                                      
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR                        1:02.54 SRM    
       31.04  1:02.54                                                      
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.44 SRM    
       31.62  1:03.44                                                      
  5 O'Connor, Rosemarie       17 BASC-MR                        1:03.53 SRM    
       30.75  1:03.53                                                      
  6 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.62 SRM    
       30.50  1:03.62                                                      
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.79 SRM    
       31.20  1:03.79                                                      
  8 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                        1:03.95 SRM    
       30.97  1:03.95                                                      
  9 Dalziel, Libby M          15 BAC-NJ                         1:03.98 SRM    
       31.30  1:03.98                                                      
 10 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.28        
       31.61  1:04.28                                                      
 11 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.49        
       31.77  1:04.49                                                      
 12 McHale, Shannon           15 HAA-MR                         1:04.55        
       31.17  1:04.55                                                      
 13 Pepper, Alyssa A          15 BAC-NJ                         1:04.57        
       31.70  1:04.57                                                      
 14 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                        1:04.63        
       32.06  1:04.63                                                      
 15 Van Nispen, AJ J          17 BAC-NJ                         1:04.76        
       31.56  1:04.76                                                      
 16 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.85        
       31.66  1:04.85                                                      
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR                      1:05.01        
       31.50  1:05.01                                                      
 18 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:05.05        
       31.62  1:05.05                                                      
 19 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR                        1:05.08        
       32.16  1:05.08                                                      
 20 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.21        
       32.35  1:05.21                                                      
 21 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.29        
       31.89  1:05.29                                                      
 22 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR                        1:05.53        
       32.36  1:05.53                                                      
 22 Shahar, Jennifer B        14 BAC-NJ                         1:05.53        
       31.66  1:05.53                                                      
 24 Michalak, Agata           16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:05.72        
       31.46  1:05.72                                                      
 25 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR                        1:05.73        
       31.58  1:05.73                                                      
 26 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.80        
       31.91  1:05.80                                                      
 27 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.86        
       32.24  1:05.86                                                      
 28 Curran, Katherine M       13 BAC-NJ                         1:05.89        
       31.93  1:05.89                                                      
 29 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                        1:06.01        
       31.56  1:06.01                                                      
 30 Muller, Kristin N Muller  16 TVSC-MR                        1:06.02        
       32.12  1:06.02                                                      
 31 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR                        1:06.17        
       32.36  1:06.17                                                      
 32 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    1:06.34        
       32.26  1:06.34                                                      
 33 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.81        
       32.42  1:06.81                                                      
 34 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:06.89        
       32.44  1:06.89                                                      
 35 Papsco, Nicole j          13 HAA-MR                         1:07.08        
       32.79  1:07.08                                                      
 36 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR                        1:07.09        
       33.25  1:07.09                                                      
 37 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR                        1:07.14        
       33.12  1:07.14                                                      
 38 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR                        1:07.22        
       32.83  1:07.22                                                      
 39 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.28        
       33.12  1:07.28                                                      
 40 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                        1:07.50        
       33.39  1:07.50                                                      
 40 Lam, Geralyn H            13 BAC-NJ                         1:07.50        
       33.72  1:07.50                                                      
 42 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                        1:07.52        
       33.21  1:07.52                                                      
 43 Gannon, Carson E          18 BAC-NJ                         1:07.64        
       33.31  1:07.64                                                      
 44 Santoro, Theresa m        16 TVSC-MR                        1:08.01        
       32.70  1:08.01                                                      
 45 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.27        
       33.99  1:08.27                                                      
 46 Kandigian, Jill L         17 BAC-NJ                         1:08.28        
       33.88  1:08.28                                                      
 47 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                        1:08.35        
       33.01  1:08.35                                                      
 48 Hansen, Julie G           15 BAC-NJ                         1:08.37        
       33.86  1:08.37                                                      
 49 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.41        
       33.12  1:08.41                                                      
 50 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                        1:08.51        
       33.19  1:08.51                                                      
 51 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:08.63        
       33.80  1:08.63                                                      
 52 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.67        
       33.48  1:08.67                                                      
 53 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.77        
       33.93  1:08.77                                                      
 54 Barry, Erin M             13 BAC-NJ                         1:08.78        
       34.18  1:08.78                                                      
 55 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.79        
       33.77  1:08.79                                                      
 56 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR                        1:08.80        
       33.42  1:08.80                                                      
 57 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                        1:08.81        
       33.61  1:08.81                                                      
 58 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIA-U-MR                       1:08.84        
       33.85  1:08.84                                                      
 59 Vacchiano, Jenna          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.93        
       33.51  1:08.93                                                      
 60 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR                        1:09.06        
       33.75  1:09.06                                                      
 61 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.34        
       34.06  1:09.34                                                      
 61 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.34        
       33.97  1:09.34                                                      
 63 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.42        
       34.76  1:09.42                                                      
 64 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        1:09.44        
       33.50  1:09.44                                                      
 65 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR                        1:09.57        
       34.16  1:09.57                                                      
 66 McCarthy, Caroline G      14 BAC-NJ                         1:09.80        
       34.29  1:09.80                                                      
 67 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR                        1:09.83        
       33.98  1:09.83                                                      
 68 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR                        1:09.92        
       35.02  1:09.92                                                      
 69 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR                        1:10.11        
       34.02  1:10.11                                                      
 70 Cullen, Mary W            16 BAC-NJ                         1:10.12        
       34.62  1:10.12                                                      
 71 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    1:10.23        
       34.52  1:10.23                                                      
 72 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:10.35        
       34.61  1:10.35                                                      
 73 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.44        
       34.78  1:10.44                                                      
 74 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                        1:10.88        
       34.75  1:10.88                                                      
 75 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:11.01        
       35.49  1:11.01                                                      
 76 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR                        1:11.36        
       35.45  1:11.36                                                      
 77 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR                        1:11.58        
       34.91  1:11.58                                                      
 78 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.66        
       34.83  1:11.66                                                      
 79 Morrissey, Alexa D        17 HS-MR                          1:11.78        
       35.32  1:11.78                                                      
 80 Schneider, Allison M      17 BAC-NJ                         1:11.85        
       36.29  1:11.85                                                      
 80 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:11.85        
       34.66  1:11.85                                                      
 82 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.23        
       35.44  1:12.23                                                      
 83 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR                         1:12.26        
       35.70  1:12.26                                                      
 84 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR                        1:12.54        
       35.41  1:12.54                                                      
 85 Cullen, Jeanne M          13 BAC-NJ                         1:12.97        
       35.97  1:12.97                                                      
 86 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR                        1:13.14        
       35.58  1:13.14                                                      
 87 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR                        1:13.58        
       36.28  1:13.58                                                      
 88 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR                    1:13.95        
       36.09  1:13.95                                                      
 89 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                        1:14.15        
       36.54  1:14.15                                                      
 90 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR                         1:14.18        
       36.35  1:14.18                                                      
 91 Perrone, Amanda J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.53        
       35.85  1:14.53                                                      
 92 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.84        
       35.93  1:14.84                                                      
 93 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR                        1:15.11        
       36.73  1:15.11                                                      
 94 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR                        1:15.50        
       36.97  1:15.50                                                      
 95 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                          1:15.89        
       36.84  1:15.89                                                      
 96 Karcher, Rebecca M        16 LIAC-MR                        1:16.01        
       37.18  1:16.01                                                      
 97 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.55        
       37.42  1:17.55                                                      
 98 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR                        1:18.10        
       37.15  1:18.10                                                      
 99 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                        1:18.63        
       38.97  1:18.63                                                      
100 Sanchez, Denisse M        15 NFS-MR                         1:19.26        
       38.22  1:19.26                                                      
101 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      13 Unattached-MR                  1:22.37        
       39.16  1:22.37                                                      
102 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         1:23.24        
       40.02  1:23.24                                                      
103 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                        1:23.45        
       39.86  1:23.45                                                      
104 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR                    1:23.54        
       41.33  1:23.54                                                      
105 Rodgers, Loren R          15 LIAC-MR                        1:25.10        
106 Farquhar, Emily L         13 TVSC-MR                        1:25.84        
       42.13  1:25.84                                                      
107 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR                    1:26.06        
       41.90  1:26.06                                                      
108 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR                        1:26.57        
       41.84  1:26.57                                                      
109 Magued Sobhy, Rita S      15 Twisters-MR                    1:27.92        
       42.73  1:27.92                                                      
110 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR                         1:32.71        
       44.13  1:32.71                                                      
111 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR                        1:34.73        
       46.15  1:34.73                                                      
112 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR                        1:34.99        
       45.43  1:34.99                                                      
113 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR                         1:41.67        
       48.23  1:41.67                                                      
114 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR                         1:45.95        
       50.37  1:45.95                                                      
115 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR                        1:49.27        
       52.21  1:49.27                                                      
116 Bradley, Genisha C        16 NFS-MR                         2:07.30        
     1:00.17  2:07.30                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                          52.17 SRM    
       26.03    52.17                                                      
  2 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                          53.97 SRM    
       26.39    53.97                                                      
  3 Stuart, Alex P            16 Unatt Badger-MR                  54.54 SRM    
       26.18    54.54                                                      
  4 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR                        54.65 SRM    
       26.81    54.65                                                      
  5 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                      54.73 SRM    
       26.68    54.73                                                      
  6 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR                          56.28 SRM    
       27.91    56.28                                                      
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.90 SRM    
       27.57    56.90                                                      
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.96 SRM    
       27.81    56.96                                                      
  9 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                          57.01 SRM    
       28.39    57.01                                                      
 10 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.03 SRM    
       28.55    57.03                                                      
 11 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.21 SRM    
       27.83    57.21                                                      
 12 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.35 SRM    
       28.12    57.35                                                      
 13 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                      57.40 SRM    
       27.54    57.40                                                      
 14 Casino, Joe A             15 Badger-MR                        57.48 SRM    
       28.27    57.48                                                      
 15 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                      57.56 SRM    
       27.86    57.56                                                      
 16 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR                        57.80 SRM    
       28.02    57.80                                                      
 17 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                          58.16 SRM    
       28.64    58.16                                                      
 18 Rattray, Cameron J        16 BAC-NJ                           58.52        
       28.72    58.52                                                      
 19 Ching, Benjamin           14 Twisters-MR                      58.53        
       28.88    58.53                                                      
 20 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.56        
       29.13    58.56                                                      
 21 Soley, Paul G             15 BAC-NJ                           59.17        
       29.11    59.17                                                      
 22 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.23        
       29.13    59.23                                                      
 23 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR                        59.33        
       29.32    59.33                                                      
 24 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR                        59.39        
       29.40    59.39                                                      
 25 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.47        
       28.88    59.47                                                      
 26 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.52        
       29.54    59.52                                                      
 27 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.70        
       28.75    59.70                                                      
 28 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR                          59.71        
       29.45    59.71                                                      
 29 Coe, Andrew F             16 BAC-NJ                           59.74        
       29.43    59.74                                                      
 30 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.79        
       29.25    59.79                                                      
 31 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR                    1:00.01        
       29.22  1:00.01                                                      
 32 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.16        
       29.20  1:00.16                                                      
 33 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.19        
       29.14  1:00.19                                                      
 34 Jakubiak, Patrick         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.35        
       29.39  1:00.35                                                      
 35 Herzog, Adam H            17 LIA-U-MR                       1:00.53        
       29.51  1:00.53                                                      
 36 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                        1:01.11        
       29.77  1:01.11                                                      
 37 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.20        
       30.15  1:01.20                                                      
 38 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                        1:01.82        
       30.46  1:01.82                                                      
 39 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR                      1:01.83        
       30.10  1:01.83                                                      
 40 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                        1:01.93        
       30.49  1:01.93                                                      
 41 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR                      1:01.97        
       30.72  1:01.97                                                      
 42 King, Joshua R            15 BAC-NJ                         1:02.05        
       29.49  1:02.05                                                      
 43 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR                        1:02.12        
       30.26  1:02.12                                                      
 44 Laguana, Michael R        16 BAC-U-NJ                       1:02.18        
       30.49  1:02.18                                                      
 45 Koziol, Greg J            14 BAC-NJ                         1:02.38        
       30.43  1:02.38                                                      
 46 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIA-U-MR                       1:02.67        
       31.46  1:02.67                                                      
 47 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR                        1:02.86        
       31.21  1:02.86                                                      
 48 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.99        
       30.59  1:02.99                                                      
 49 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR                         1:03.08        
       30.52  1:03.08                                                      
 50 Healy, Joe S              15 BAC-NJ                         1:03.52        
       31.44  1:03.52                                                      
 51 Hedge, Nick W             17 BAC-NJ                         1:03.66        
       32.33  1:03.66                                                      
 52 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR                    1:03.75        
       30.63  1:03.75                                                      
 53 Van Nispen, Will D        15 BAC-NJ                         1:03.82        
       31.16  1:03.82                                                      
 54 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.87        
       31.48  1:03.87                                                      
 55 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.98        
       31.23  1:03.98                                                      
 56 Cole, Charlie M           14 BAC-NJ                         1:04.14        
       31.25  1:04.14                                                      
 57 Yan, Brian R              15 BAC-NJ                         1:04.37        
       31.73  1:04.37                                                      
 58 Allen, Joe R              17 BAC-NJ                         1:04.72        
       31.79  1:04.72                                                      
 59 Rubino, Nicholas C        14 BAC-NJ                         1:04.77        
       31.73  1:04.77                                                      
 60 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR                        1:04.82        
       32.11  1:04.82                                                      
 61 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.06        
       31.74  1:05.06                                                      
 62 Eid, Alex                 15 Badger-MR                      1:05.07        
       31.62  1:05.07                                                      
 63 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR                        1:05.14        
       31.62  1:05.14                                                      
 64 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.15        
       32.60  1:05.15                                                      
 65 Drori, Jonathan           15 BAC-NJ                         1:05.18        
       32.17  1:05.18                                                      
 66 Wu, Kevin                 17 LIA-U-MR                       1:05.19        
       32.22  1:05.19                                                      
 67 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.35        
       31.88  1:05.35                                                      
 68 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                        1:05.36        
       32.25  1:05.36                                                      
 69 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:06.13        
       32.81  1:06.13                                                      
 70 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                        1:06.14        
       32.46  1:06.14                                                      
 71 Smagula, Nick W           14 BAC-NJ                         1:06.29        
       32.68  1:06.29                                                      
 72 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR                    1:06.60        
       32.64  1:06.60                                                      
 73 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                        1:06.99        
       32.68  1:06.99                                                      
 74 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR                        1:07.04        
       32.13  1:07.04                                                      
 75 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.17        
       32.58  1:07.17                                                      
 76 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.27        
       32.87  1:07.27                                                      
 77 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR                        1:07.33        
       33.05  1:07.33                                                      
 78 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR                        1:07.36        
       32.72  1:07.36                                                      
 79 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.41        
       33.04  1:07.41                                                      
 80 Chachshyn, Stanley        15 BASC-MR                        1:08.15        
       34.28  1:08.15                                                      
 81 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR                        1:08.27        
       33.07  1:08.27                                                      
 82 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR                        1:08.59        
       33.34  1:08.59                                                      
 83 Beganskas, Matt P         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.09        
       33.65  1:09.09                                                      
 84 Green, Bryan M            15 BAC-NJ                         1:09.26        
       32.78  1:09.26                                                      
 85 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.88        
       34.15  1:09.88                                                      
 86 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                         1:10.64        
       34.63  1:10.64                                                      
 87 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                        1:11.20        
       35.13  1:11.20                                                      
 88 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.48        
 89 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR                        1:11.55        
       35.19  1:11.55                                                      
 90 Liu, Alex                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.58        
       33.88  1:11.58                                                      
 91 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR                        1:11.78        
       34.51  1:11.78                                                      
 92 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                        1:12.20        
       34.92  1:12.20                                                      
 93 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR                        1:13.71        
       35.67  1:13.71                                                      
 94 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR                         1:14.06        
       36.26  1:14.06                                                      
 95 Gray, Connor C            15 HAA-MR                         1:15.28        
       37.15  1:15.28                                                      
 96 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR                        1:15.29        
       37.61  1:15.29                                                      
 97 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR                        1:15.52        
       36.01  1:15.52                                                      
 98 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR                        1:15.75        
       36.87  1:15.75                                                      
 99 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                        1:16.11        
       37.42  1:16.11                                                      
100 Nedler, Gabriel           15 BASC-MR                        1:17.66        
       37.43  1:17.66                                                      
101 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR                        1:17.70        
       38.28  1:17.70                                                      
102 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.12        
       37.43  1:18.12                                                      
103 Poblador, John M          13 LIA-U-MR                       1:18.16        
       38.44  1:18.16                                                      
104 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR                        1:18.57        
       37.67  1:18.57                                                      
105 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR                        1:18.69        
       37.58  1:18.69                                                      
106 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR                        1:18.93        
       38.93  1:18.93                                                      
107 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR                        1:20.87        
       39.86  1:20.87                                                      
108 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR                         1:22.22        
       39.65  1:22.22                                                      
109 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                         1:24.04        
       40.62  1:24.04                                                      
110 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR                        1:24.16        
       40.97  1:24.16                                                      
111 Pinkhasov, Edward         13 Twisters-MR                    1:24.17        
112 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                        1:24.56        
       42.22  1:24.56                                                      
113 Gartshein, Daniel         13 BASC-MR                        1:36.11        
       46.69  1:36.11                                                      
114 Spector, Nicholas         13 BASC-MR                        1:38.63        
       46.13  1:38.63                                                      
115 McKENLEY, Tafari M        13 NFS-MR                         1:45.20        
       48.73  1:45.20                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
       34.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
       46.12       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole j          13 HAA-MR                         2:26.39 SRM    
       33.12  1:10.05  1:48.78  2:26.39                                    
  2 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                        2:30.48 SRM    
       33.73  1:11.66  1:51.47  2:30.48                                    
  3 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR                        2:32.48 SRM    
       35.04  1:13.35  1:52.42  2:32.48                                    
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR                        2:33.46 SRM    
       35.00  1:14.01  1:53.82  2:33.46                                    
  5 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:33.78 SRM    
       35.56  1:14.56  1:54.05  2:33.78                                    
  6 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:34.63 SRM    
       34.85  1:13.94  1:54.08  2:34.63                                    
  7 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR                        2:34.97 SRM    
       34.68  1:13.97  1:54.95  2:34.97                                    
  8 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                        2:35.90 SRM    
       35.99  1:16.52  1:57.22  2:35.90                                    
  9 Barry, Erin M             13 BAC-NJ                         2:35.97 SRM    
       35.94  1:15.55  1:55.57  2:35.97                                    
 10 Werner, Christine M       16 BAC-NJ                         2:36.07 SRM    
       36.53  1:16.51  1:55.85  2:36.07                                    
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                        2:36.26 SRM    
       35.64  1:14.54  1:55.24  2:36.26                                    
 12 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:36.72 SRM    
       34.77  1:14.60  1:55.66  2:36.72                                    
 13 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIA-U-MR                       2:37.79        
       35.40  1:15.37  1:56.43  2:37.79                                    
 14 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                        2:38.18        
       35.93  1:15.77  1:56.81  2:38.18                                    
 15 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:38.28        
       36.71  1:17.05  1:57.87  2:38.28                                    
 16 Ross, Lauren C            17 BAC-NJ                         2:38.51        
       36.52  1:16.51  1:57.29  2:38.51                                    
 17 Kandigian, Jill L         17 BAC-NJ                         2:38.90        
       36.80  1:16.87  1:57.86  2:38.90                                    
 18 Koziol, Stephanie M       16 BAC-NJ                         2:40.15        
       36.87  1:17.88  1:58.86  2:40.15                                    
 19 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:40.48        
       36.49  1:17.03  1:58.39  2:40.48                                    
 20 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR                        2:40.78        
       35.68  1:16.45  1:59.45  2:40.78                                    
 21 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:41.82        
       37.25  1:18.05  1:59.85  2:41.82                                    
 22 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:42.48        
       37.31  1:18.56  2:00.30  2:42.48                                    
 23 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR                        2:42.58        
       37.20  1:18.66  2:01.25  2:42.58                                    
 24 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    2:42.93        
       36.47  1:17.49  2:00.31  2:42.93                                    
 25 Hansen, Julie G           15 BAC-NJ                         2:43.11        
       37.99  1:19.38  2:01.86  2:43.11                                    
 26 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:43.12        
       37.47  1:18.72  2:00.79  2:43.12                                    
 27 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR                        2:43.38        
       36.91  1:18.32  2:00.80  2:43.38                                    
 28 Fetter, Anna S            16 BAC-NJ                         2:43.50        
       37.71  1:19.10  2:01.81  2:43.50                                    
 29 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:43.61        
       37.86  1:18.98  2:01.06  2:43.61                                    
 30 Shahar, Jennifer B        14 BAC-NJ                         2:43.79        
       36.82  1:18.20  2:01.09  2:43.79                                    
 31 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:43.85        
       36.87  1:17.97  2:00.64  2:43.85                                    
 32 McCarthy, Caroline G      14 BAC-NJ                         2:44.05        
       37.20  1:19.16  2:02.50  2:44.05                                    
 33 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR                        2:44.34        
       38.54  1:19.42  2:01.47  2:44.34                                    
 34 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LIA-U-MR                       2:44.48        
       36.99  1:18.41  2:00.92  2:44.48                                    
 35 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIA-U-MR                       2:44.82        
       36.27  1:17.95  2:01.40  2:44.82                                    
 36 Van Nispen, AJ J          17 BAC-NJ                         2:44.93        
       38.39  1:19.82  2:02.46  2:44.93                                    
 37 O'Connor, Ann             14 BASC-MR                        2:45.54        
       36.87  1:18.89  2:02.46  2:45.54                                    
 38 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR                        2:45.81        
       37.49  1:20.15  2:02.41  2:45.81                                    
 39 Schneider, Allison M      17 BAC-NJ                         2:45.98        
       38.53  1:20.79  2:04.20  2:45.98                                    
 40 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        2:46.18        
       37.20  1:18.65  2:02.32  2:46.18                                    
 41 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:46.42        
       37.71  1:19.29  2:02.51  2:46.42                                    
 42 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR                        2:47.00        
       37.99  1:19.89  2:03.72  2:47.00                                    
 43 Pontecorvo, Dana A        16 BAC-NJ                         2:47.01        
       39.09  1:21.60  2:04.43  2:47.01                                    
 44 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:47.41        
       38.43  1:20.20  2:03.67  2:47.41                                    
 45 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:47.84        
       37.93  1:21.19  2:05.38  2:47.84                                    
 46 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:47.85        
       38.38  1:21.05  2:05.53  2:47.85                                    
 47 Mihail, Renee M           16 Badger-MR                      2:48.35        
       37.94  1:20.41  2:04.11  2:48.35                                    
 48 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:49.11        
       38.12  1:20.74  2:05.58  2:49.11                                    
 49 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:49.46        
       39.35  1:22.95  2:07.12  2:49.46                                    
 50 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:49.62        
       38.72  1:21.90  2:05.93  2:49.62                                    
 51 Flynn, Imani              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:49.81        
       38.26  1:21.16  2:05.10  2:49.81                                    
 52 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:50.70        
       38.51  1:21.85  2:06.32  2:50.70                                    
 53 Dalziel, Libby M          15 BAC-NJ                         2:51.91        
       39.54  1:23.85  2:08.46  2:51.91                                    
 54 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR                        2:52.40        
       38.75  1:22.09  2:08.76  2:52.40                                    
 55 Pepper, Alyssa A          15 BAC-NJ                         2:52.44        
       40.37  1:24.32  2:08.43  2:52.44                                    
 56 Schools, Sierra L         15 BBSC-MR                        2:53.41        
       38.96  1:23.74  2:08.73  2:53.41                                    
 57 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                        2:55.98        
       40.32  1:26.29  2:11.46  2:55.98                                    
 58 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIAC-MR                        2:56.08        
       39.78  1:24.19  2:10.02  2:56.08                                    
 59 Vacchiano, Jenna          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:56.41        
       39.12  1:23.79  2:10.25  2:56.41                                    
 60 Curran, Katherine M       13 BAC-NJ                         2:56.81        
       39.98  1:25.12  2:11.04  2:56.81                                    
 61 Henderson, Caroline A     14 BAC-NJ                         2:56.82        
       39.13  1:23.94  2:10.81  2:56.82                                    
 62 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR                        2:56.91        
       40.18  1:25.36  2:11.23  2:56.91                                    
 63 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:57.79        
       40.08  1:24.93  2:11.21  2:57.79                                    
 64 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR                        2:58.13        
       38.81  1:23.53  2:09.71  2:58.13                                    
 65 Schmitt, Katherine M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:59.83        
       39.02  1:24.10  2:11.63  2:59.83                                    
 66 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TV-UN-MR                       3:00.21        
       40.10  1:25.78  2:13.13  3:00.21                                    
 67 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR                        3:00.67        
       40.91  1:26.70  2:13.85  3:00.67                                    
 68 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR                    3:00.78        
       16.47    40.10  1:25.87  3:00.78                                    
 69 Perrone, Amanda J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:02.01        
       41.90  1:28.37  2:15.58  3:02.01                                    
 70 Cullen, Jeanne M          13 BAC-NJ                         3:02.67        
       43.72  1:29.60  2:16.60  3:02.67                                    
 71 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR                        3:02.89        
       41.78  1:28.31  2:15.37  3:02.89                                    
 72 Sims, Raakkel E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:03.11        
       41.53  1:28.65  2:15.85  3:03.11                                    
 73 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                        3:03.27        
       41.45  1:28.19  2:16.50  3:03.27                                    
 74 Schmitt, Rosie H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:04.38        
       42.33  1:28.03  2:16.18  3:04.38                                    
 75 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR                        3:04.62        
       41.98  1:28.73  2:16.97  3:04.62                                    
 76 Farquhar, Emily L         13 TVSC-MR                        3:04.83        
       42.03  1:29.36  2:16.80  3:04.83                                    
 77 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR                        3:05.02        
       43.51  1:30.75  2:18.81  3:05.02                                    
 78 Charmont, Gaby G          15 BAC-NJ                         3:06.42        
       42.69  1:30.05  2:18.39  3:06.42                                    
 79 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR                    3:07.19        
       43.87  1:31.75  2:21.37  3:07.19                                    
 80 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR                    3:07.21        
       41.55  1:29.14  2:18.07  3:07.21                                    
 81 Hotz, Jordan M            13 BAC-NJ                         3:07.45        
       42.43  1:30.31  2:19.49  3:07.45                                    
 82 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR                        3:08.83        
       41.87  1:30.29  2:20.15  3:08.83                                    
 83 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                        3:09.29        
       43.38  1:32.07  2:21.50  3:09.29                                    
 84 Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:09.41        
       43.74  1:32.12  2:20.81  3:09.41                                    
 85 Galen, Eve I              13 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:09.81        
       43.75  1:31.69  2:20.63  3:09.81                                    
 86 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                          3:11.13        
       43.39  1:32.55  2:22.21  3:11.13                                    
 87 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:11.98        
       42.60  1:33.62  2:23.76  3:11.98                                    
 88 Lewis, Kiara              13 Twisters-MR                    3:13.72        
       42.22  1:31.34  2:22.97  3:13.72                                    
 89 Paris, Katie A            13 BAC-NJ                         3:14.78        
       43.84  1:32.98  2:24.18  3:14.78                                    
 90 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR                        3:18.02        
       42.68  1:31.32  2:22.17  3:18.02                                    
 91 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR                        3:19.94        
       43.90  1:34.18  2:26.57  3:19.94                                    
 92 Magued Sobhy, Rita S      15 Twisters-MR                    3:24.91        
       45.76  1:37.58  2:30.47  3:24.91                                    
 93 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR                        3:49.93        
       50.62  1:49.78  2:50.04  3:49.93                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.86 SRM    
       29.28  1:02.61  1:37.05  2:11.86                                    
  2 Mayer, Michael A          16 LIAC-MR                        2:14.21 SRM    
       30.73  1:04.91  1:39.46  2:14.21                                    
  3 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:15.02 SRM    
       30.46  1:04.56  1:39.96  2:15.02                                    
  4 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR                        2:16.24 SRM    
       30.51  1:04.82  1:40.01  2:16.24                                    
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:16.94 SRM    
       30.89  1:05.72  1:41.50  2:16.94                                    
  6 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR                        2:18.55 SRM    
       30.97  1:06.45  1:42.88  2:18.55                                    
  7 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR                        2:18.74 SRM    
       31.56  1:06.27  1:42.44  2:18.74                                    
  8 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                        2:18.92 SRM    
       30.89  1:06.02  1:41.94  2:18.92                                    
  9 Ching, Benjamin           14 Twisters-MR                    2:19.26 SRM    
       31.82  1:07.24  1:43.07  2:19.26                                    
 10 Rattray, Cameron J        16 BAC-NJ                         2:20.92 SRM    
       33.21  1:08.84  1:44.89  2:20.92                                    
 11 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:21.01 SRM    
       31.69  1:06.94  1:43.50  2:21.01                                    
 12 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR                      2:21.54 SRM    
       31.30  1:06.89  1:44.06  2:21.54                                    
 13 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR                      2:21.60 SRM    
       32.07  1:08.44  1:45.13  2:21.60                                    
 14 Dezenzo, Matthew X        15 BAC-NJ                         2:23.13 SRM    
       32.14  1:08.73  1:44.68  2:23.13                                    
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR                        2:24.18 SRM    
       32.14  1:08.65  1:46.36  2:24.18                                    
 16 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.25 SRM    
       33.21  1:09.79  1:46.83  2:24.25                                    
 17 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR                    2:26.06 SRM    
       32.62  1:09.42  1:47.55  2:26.06                                    
 18 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.46 SRM    
       33.03  1:11.20  1:50.05  2:26.46                                    
 19 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.16        
       32.69  1:10.23  1:48.84  2:27.16                                    
 20 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.40        
       32.87  1:10.86  1:49.52  2:27.40                                    
 21 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                        2:27.62        
       32.04  1:08.05  1:46.48  2:27.62                                    
 22 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.76        
       32.83  1:09.94  1:48.68  2:27.76                                    
 23 Woo, Brian Z              15 BAC-NJ                         2:27.81        
       32.56  1:09.11  1:48.06  2:27.81                                    
 24 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                    2:27.91        
       31.87  1:08.53  1:48.69  2:27.91                                    
 25 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                        2:28.46        
       32.24  1:10.29  1:49.51  2:28.46                                    
 26 Yin, Jon Yin W            15 TVSC-MR                        2:28.96        
       33.87  1:12.08  1:51.34  2:28.96                                    
 27 Nolle, Paul A             17 BAC-NJ                         2:29.17        
       34.37  1:13.26  1:51.61  2:29.17                                    
 28 Soley, Paul G             15 BAC-NJ                         2:29.21        
       33.54  1:11.47  1:50.56  2:29.21                                    
 29 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR                      2:29.24        
       33.83  1:11.53  1:50.36  2:29.24                                    
 30 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR                        2:29.99        
       33.80  1:11.93  1:51.01  2:29.99                                    
 31 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.01        
       33.67  1:11.77  1:50.96  2:30.01                                    
 32 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:30.51        
       34.66  1:12.65  1:51.62  2:30.51                                    
 33 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.65        
       34.73  1:12.77  1:51.36  2:30.65                                    
 34 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:30.90        
       33.83  1:12.50  1:51.63  2:30.90                                    
 35 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR                        2:31.70        
       34.77  1:12.59  1:51.86  2:31.70                                    
 36 Lawson, Brody R           16 BAC-NJ                         2:32.36        
       34.84  1:13.55  1:53.01  2:32.36                                    
 37 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.61        
       34.81  1:14.05  1:53.92  2:32.61                                    
 38 Laguana, Michael R        16 BAC-U-NJ                       2:32.98        
       34.20  1:12.19  1:52.00  2:32.98                                    
 39 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:33.83        
       34.60  1:14.45  1:54.83  2:33.83                                    
 40 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR                        2:33.91        
       34.14  1:13.37  1:53.48  2:33.91                                    
 41 Park, Jin Woo W           17 LIA-U-MR                       2:35.40        
       32.99  1:11.46  1:52.57  2:35.40                                    
 42 King, Joshua R            15 BAC-NJ                         2:36.19        
       34.30  1:14.80  1:55.29  2:36.19                                    
 43 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR                        2:36.59        
       35.93  1:16.10  1:57.18  2:36.59                                    
 44 Yan, Brian R              15 BAC-NJ                         2:36.82        
       34.18  1:13.07  1:55.04  2:36.82                                    
 45 Rubino, Nicholas C        14 BAC-NJ                         2:37.66        
       35.51  1:14.99  1:55.84  2:37.66                                    
 46 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR                        2:38.54        
       32.84  1:11.87  1:54.40  2:38.54                                    
 47 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:39.10        
       34.52  1:15.18  1:57.01  2:39.10                                    
 48 Ryan, Conor J             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:39.28        
       35.17  1:15.16  1:57.19  2:39.28                                    
 49 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR                         2:39.58        
       35.45  1:16.91  1:59.39  2:39.58                                    
 50 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:39.88        
       36.47  1:19.17  2:00.67  2:39.88                                    
 51 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR                        2:40.00        
       35.26  1:16.30  1:59.25  2:40.00                                    
 52 Roberti, Luke W           17 LIAC-MR                        2:40.65        
       36.64  1:18.15  1:59.88  2:40.65                                    
 53 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR                        2:41.02        
       35.48  1:15.59  1:58.29  2:41.02                                    
 54 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                        2:41.17        
       35.28  1:15.92  1:57.69  2:41.17                                    
 55 Sciarrotto, Brendan N     17 TVSC-MR                        2:41.22        
       35.42  1:16.70  1:59.20  2:41.22                                    
 56 El-Sayed, Mohamed E       15 BAC-NJ                         2:41.73        
       37.22  1:18.93  2:01.15  2:41.73                                    
 57 O'Sullivan, Chris P       13 BAC-NJ                         2:42.42        
       36.06  1:17.18  2:00.43  2:42.42                                    
 58 Lam, Cuyler C             15 BAC-NJ                         2:42.66        
       35.65  1:16.60  1:59.29  2:42.66                                    
 59 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR                        2:42.68        
       36.31  1:17.25  2:00.20  2:42.68                                    
 60 Daruwalla, Kyle J         16 BAC-NJ                         2:43.84        
       37.34  1:17.94  2:00.66  2:43.84                                    
 61 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:43.98        
       37.36  1:19.33  2:02.09  2:43.98                                    
 62 Cole, Charlie M           14 BAC-NJ                         2:44.61        
       38.29  1:19.80  2:03.36  2:44.61                                    
 63 Werner, John A            17 BAC-NJ                         2:45.41        
       37.83  1:19.62  2:02.87  2:45.41                                    
 64 Lin, Jason                17 BASC-MR                        2:45.43        
       35.74  1:17.35  2:01.40  2:45.43                                    
 65 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                        2:45.65        
       38.33  1:20.79  2:03.39  2:45.65                                    
 66 Green, Bryan M            15 BAC-NJ                         2:46.08        
       38.19  1:19.83  2:02.88  2:46.08                                    
 67 Smagula, Nick W           14 BAC-NJ                         2:50.40        
       38.60  1:21.32  2:05.93  2:50.40                                    
 68 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                         2:51.97        
       39.35  1:22.63  2:07.43  2:51.97                                    
 69 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:52.15        
       39.21  1:23.07  2:07.64  2:52.15                                    
 70 Lowell, Hugo              10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:52.47        
       40.03  1:24.22  2:09.19  2:52.47                                    
 71 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR                        2:52.51        
       38.57  1:22.52  2:07.98  2:52.51                                    
 72 Pinzon, Tyler             13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:52.52        
       37.29  1:20.27  2:05.80  2:52.52                                    
 73 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR                        2:55.34        
       39.25  1:23.42  2:09.77  2:55.34                                    
 74 Liu, Alex                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:56.33        
       39.34  1:24.97  2:09.58  2:56.33                                    
 75 Koziol, Greg J            14 BAC-NJ                         2:57.01        
       38.34  1:24.34  2:11.68  2:57.01                                    
 76 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR                        3:01.13        
       40.13  1:26.27  2:13.92  3:01.13                                    
 77 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        14 TVSC-MR                        3:01.40        
       41.13  1:27.10  2:15.21  3:01.40                                    
 78 Lawson, Mitch W           13 BAC-NJ                         3:01.64        
       42.78  1:29.56  2:16.13  3:01.64                                    
 79 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR                        3:01.71        
       41.26  1:28.75  2:16.73  3:01.71                                    
 80 Ramirez, Richard A        13 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:18.47        
       44.11  1:35.56  2:27.71  3:18.47                                    
 -- Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.27 SRM    
       28.57  1:00.27                                                      
  2 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                        1:01.97 SRM    
       28.98  1:01.97                                                      
  3 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR                      1:02.11 SRM    
       29.15  1:02.11                                                      
  4 Van Nispen, AJ J          17 BAC-NJ                         1:02.14 SRM    
       29.04  1:02.14                                                      
  5 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIA-U-MR                       1:02.84        
       29.40  1:02.84                                                      
  6 Ross, Lauren C            17 BAC-NJ                         1:02.93        
       30.42  1:02.93                                                      
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    1:03.05        
       29.26  1:03.05                                                      
  8 Toback, Gabby N           14 LIAC-MR                        1:03.20        
       29.18  1:03.20                                                      
  9 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR                        1:03.48        
       30.40  1:03.48                                                      
 10 Koziol, Stephanie M       16 BAC-NJ                         1:03.83        
       30.03  1:03.83                                                      
 11 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR                        1:04.10        
       29.93  1:04.10                                                      
 12 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.17        
       30.33  1:04.17                                                      
 13 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                        1:04.31        
       30.44  1:04.31                                                      
 13 Barry, Erin M             13 BAC-NJ                         1:04.31        
       30.27  1:04.31                                                      
 15 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR                        1:04.73        
       29.83  1:04.73                                                      
 16 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR                        1:04.90        
       31.15  1:04.90                                                      
 17 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:05.19        
       30.36  1:05.19                                                      
 18 Fetter, Anna S            16 BAC-NJ                         1:05.25        
       30.43  1:05.25                                                      
 19 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                        1:05.47        
       30.77  1:05.47                                                      
 20 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:05.82        
       31.74  1:05.82                                                      
 21 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.11        
       30.91  1:06.11                                                      
 22 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.19        
       31.06  1:06.19                                                      
 22 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.19        
       31.02  1:06.19                                                      
 24 Flynn, Imani              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.38        
       30.58  1:06.38                                                      
 25 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.41        
       31.21  1:06.41                                                      
 26 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                        1:06.46        
       31.90  1:06.46                                                      
 27 McHale, Shannon           15 HAA-MR                         1:06.61        
       30.74  1:06.61                                                      
 28 Lam, Geralyn H            13 BAC-NJ                         1:06.82        
       31.45  1:06.82                                                      
 29 Werner, Christine M       16 BAC-NJ                         1:06.85        
       31.86  1:06.85                                                      
 30 Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.06        
       30.86  1:07.06                                                      
 31 Michalak, Agata           16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.45        
       30.98  1:07.45                                                      
 32 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR                        1:07.76        
       31.90  1:07.76                                                      
 33 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR                        1:07.92        
       31.44  1:07.92                                                      
 34 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR                        1:08.00        
       31.37  1:08.00                                                      
 35 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:08.10        
       32.13  1:08.10                                                      
 36 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.38        
       31.94  1:08.38                                                      
 37 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                        1:08.53        
       31.56  1:08.53                                                      
 38 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                        1:08.85        
       31.35  1:08.85                                                      
 39 Morrissey, Alexa D        17 HS-MR                          1:08.96        
       31.44  1:08.96                                                      
 40 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR                        1:09.37        
       33.05  1:09.37                                                      
 41 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LIA-U-MR                       1:09.38        
       32.36  1:09.38                                                      
 42 Gannon, Carson E          18 BAC-NJ                         1:09.42        
       32.90  1:09.42                                                      
 43 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR                        1:09.56        
       32.51  1:09.56                                                      
 44 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                        1:09.58        
       32.32  1:09.58                                                      
 45 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 TS-UN-MR                       1:09.66        
       31.86  1:09.66                                                      
 46 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.99        
       32.18  1:09.99                                                      
 47 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR                        1:10.27        
       32.99  1:10.27                                                      
 48 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.38        
       32.83  1:10.38                                                      
 49 Shahar, Jennifer B        14 BAC-NJ                         1:10.41        
       33.24  1:10.41                                                      
 49 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.41        
       32.93  1:10.41                                                      
 51 Charmont, Gaby G          15 BAC-NJ                         1:10.81        
       34.20  1:10.81                                                      
 52 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR                        1:10.88        
       32.13  1:10.88                                                      
 53 Pontecorvo, Dana A        16 BAC-NJ                         1:11.17        
       33.67  1:11.17                                                      
 54 Lewis, Kamara A           17 Twisters-MR                    1:11.29        
       33.05  1:11.29                                                      
 55 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR                        1:11.33        
       32.90  1:11.33                                                      
 56 Henderson, Caroline A     14 BAC-NJ                         1:11.49        
       33.61  1:11.49                                                      
 57 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR                        1:11.66        
       33.41  1:11.66                                                      
 58 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR                        1:11.99        
       33.15  1:11.99                                                      
 59 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    1:12.48        
       33.45  1:12.48                                                      
 60 Paris, Katie A            13 BAC-NJ                         1:12.57        
       34.36  1:12.57                                                      
 61 Hotz, Jordan M            13 BAC-NJ                         1:12.67        
       34.37  1:12.67                                                      
 62 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.78        
       33.48  1:12.78                                                      
 63 Dolido, Alexandra K       13 LIAC-MR                        1:13.37        
       34.50  1:13.37                                                      
 64 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR                        1:13.60        
       34.20  1:13.60                                                      
 65 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.78        
       33.82  1:13.78                                                      
 66 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.85        
       34.57  1:13.85                                                      
 67 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR                        1:13.88        
       34.23  1:13.88                                                      
 68 Cullen, Mary W            16 BAC-NJ                         1:14.29        
       34.55  1:14.29                                                      
 69 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.34        
       35.77  1:14.34                                                      
 70 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.92        
       34.73  1:15.92                                                      
 71 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR                        1:16.49        
       34.56  1:16.49                                                      
 72 McCarthy, Caroline G      14 BAC-NJ                         1:16.73        
       35.67  1:16.73                                                      
 73 Cronley, Jennifer A       16 BBSC-MR                        1:17.36        
       36.65  1:17.36                                                      
 74 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR                    1:19.47        
       38.08  1:19.47                                                      
 75 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:19.55        
       35.75  1:19.55                                                      
 76 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.90        
       36.40  1:19.90                                                      
 77 Baldwin, Emilia M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:23.14        
       37.38  1:23.14                                                      
 78 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                          1:24.12        
       38.02  1:24.12                                                      
 79 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.34        
       38.28  1:27.34                                                      
 80 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR                        1:37.68        
       43.88  1:37.68                                                      
 81 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR                         1:40.14        
       42.79  1:40.14                                                      
 82 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR                        1:41.57        
       44.52  1:41.57                                                      
 83 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR                         2:02.21        
       55.64  2:02.21                                                      
 -- Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
       53.27       DQ                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                          52.54 SRM    
       24.69    52.54                                                      
  2 King, Joshua R            15 BAC-NJ                           53.71 SRM    
       25.21    53.71                                                      
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.77 SRM    
       25.12    53.77                                                      
  4 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                      53.84 SRM    
       25.02    53.84                                                      
  5 Stuart, Alex P            16 Unatt Badger-MR                  53.92 SRM    
       24.98    53.92                                                      
  6 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR                        54.04 SRM    
       25.31    54.04                                                      
  7 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIA-U-MR                         54.90 SRM    
       25.67    54.90                                                      
  8 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.14 SRM    
       26.14    55.14                                                      
  9 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR                          55.27 SRM    
       26.17    55.27                                                      
 10 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR                        55.38 SRM    
       26.20    55.38                                                      
 11 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                          55.73 SRM    
       24.85    55.73                                                      
 12 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.77 SRM    
       25.85    55.77                                                      
 13 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR                          56.21 SRM    
       27.06    56.21                                                      
 13 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.21 SRM    
       26.86    56.21                                                      
 15 Yin, Jon Yin W            15 TVSC-MR                          56.36 SRM    
       26.90    56.36                                                      
 16 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                          56.43 SRM    
       26.33    56.43                                                      
 16 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR                          56.43 SRM    
       27.12    56.43                                                      
 18 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.46 SRM    
       26.95    56.46                                                      
 19 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.61 SRM    
       26.64    56.61                                                      
 20 Ching, Benjamin           14 Twisters-MR                      56.64 SRM    
       27.10    56.64                                                      
 21 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR                        56.69 SRM    
       26.62    56.69                                                      
 22 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.11        
       26.83    57.11                                                      
 23 Chen, Jeffrey             20 Twisters-MR                      57.14        
       26.74    57.14                                                      
 24 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR                          57.16        
       26.86    57.16                                                      
 25 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR                        57.47        
       26.11    57.47                                                      
 26 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                          57.62        
       27.80    57.62                                                      
 27 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR                          57.64        
       27.50    57.64                                                      
 28 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.11        
       27.78    58.11                                                      
 29 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                          58.19        
       27.12    58.19                                                      
 30 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR                        58.37        
       27.68    58.37                                                      
 31 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                          58.48        
       27.39    58.48                                                      
 32 Casino, Joe A             15 Badger-MR                        58.65        
       27.01    58.65                                                      
 33 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR                58.81        
       27.51    58.81                                                      
 34 Wendt, Will D             16 LIA-U-MR                         58.87        
       26.87    58.87                                                      
 35 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                          58.88        
       27.48    58.88                                                      
 36 Mukudai, Reo              13 Unatt Badger-MR                  59.08        
       27.96    59.08                                                      
 37 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR                        59.09        
       28.06    59.09                                                      
 38 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                          59.28        
       28.42    59.28                                                      
 39 Mayer, Michael A          16 LIAC-MR                          59.44        
       28.27    59.44                                                      
 40 Nolle, Paul A             17 BAC-NJ                           59.59        
       28.48    59.59                                                      
 41 Lawson, Brody R           16 BAC-NJ                           59.75        
       28.62    59.75                                                      
 42 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR                      59.82        
       27.72    59.82                                                      
 43 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.98        
       27.58    59.98                                                      
 44 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIA-U-MR                       1:00.29        
       28.38  1:00.29                                                      
 45 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.42        
       28.59  1:00.42                                                      
 46 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.53        
       28.24  1:00.53                                                      
 47 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR                        1:00.73        
       28.41  1:00.73                                                      
 48 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR                        1:00.81        
       28.21  1:00.81                                                      
 49 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR                        1:00.82        
       28.90  1:00.82                                                      
 50 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.97        
       28.07  1:00.97                                                      
 51 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.12        
       29.16  1:01.12                                                      
 52 Rubino, Nicholas C        14 BAC-NJ                         1:01.14        
       29.16  1:01.14                                                      
 53 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR                        1:01.29        
       28.40  1:01.29                                                      
 54 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.35        
       28.87  1:01.35                                                      
 55 Werner, John A            17 BAC-NJ                         1:01.56        
       29.17  1:01.56                                                      
 56 Drori, Jonathan           15 BAC-NJ                         1:01.71        
       29.53  1:01.71                                                      
 57 Woo, Brian Z              15 BAC-NJ                         1:01.77        
       28.02  1:01.77                                                      
 58 Healy, Joe S              15 BAC-NJ                         1:01.80        
       29.16  1:01.80                                                      
 59 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR                        1:01.98        
       29.74  1:01.98                                                      
 60 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.06        
       29.06  1:02.06                                                      
 61 Muller, Thomas Muller R   15 TVSC-MR                        1:02.15        
       29.34  1:02.15                                                      
 62 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR                        1:02.23        
       28.65  1:02.23                                                      
 63 Van Nispen, Will D        15 BAC-NJ                         1:02.31        
       29.41  1:02.31                                                      
 64 Allen, Joe R              17 BAC-NJ                         1:02.32        
       28.90  1:02.32                                                      
 65 Jakubiak, Patrick         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.33        
       29.45  1:02.33                                                      
 66 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.35        
       29.30  1:02.35                                                      
 67 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.48        
       29.39  1:02.48                                                      
 68 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                        1:02.70        
       28.97  1:02.70                                                      
 69 Eid, Alex                 15 Badger-MR                      1:02.79        
       28.29  1:02.79                                                      
 70 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.80        
       29.40  1:02.80                                                      
 71 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR                        1:03.14        
       28.69  1:03.14                                                      
 72 Flannery, Kevin P         17 TS-UN-MR                       1:03.20        
       29.00  1:03.20                                                      
 73 El-Sayed, Mohamed E       15 BAC-NJ                         1:03.22        
       29.36  1:03.22                                                      
 74 Hedge, Nick W             17 BAC-NJ                         1:03.44        
       28.43  1:03.44                                                      
 75 Buffone, Joe S            17 TVSC-MR                        1:03.50        
       28.31  1:03.50                                                      
 76 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.50        
       29.66  1:04.50                                                      
 76 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.50        
       28.86  1:04.50                                                      
 78 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR                         1:04.63        
       28.38  1:04.63                                                      
 79 Matskovsky, Michael       15 BASC-MR                        1:04.93        
       30.21  1:04.93                                                      
 80 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.98        
       30.01  1:04.98                                                      
 81 Dezenzo, Matthew X        15 BAC-NJ                         1:05.03        
       29.60  1:05.03                                                      
 82 Yan, Brian R              15 BAC-NJ                         1:05.22        
       30.42  1:05.22                                                      
 83 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR                        1:06.43        
       31.66  1:06.43                                                      
 84 Graziano, Michael V       14 BBSC-MR                        1:06.55        
       30.59  1:06.55                                                      
 85 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR                        1:06.85        
       30.56  1:06.85                                                      
 86 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR                    1:07.17        
       30.51  1:07.17                                                      
 87 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.18        
       30.43  1:07.18                                                      
 88 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR                      1:07.21        
       31.70  1:07.21                                                      
 89 O'Sullivan, Chris P       13 BAC-NJ                         1:08.70        
       32.22  1:08.70                                                      
 90 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                        1:08.81        
       31.31  1:08.81                                                      
 91 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR                        1:08.88        
       32.60  1:08.88                                                      
 92 Park, Jin Woo W           17 LIA-U-MR                       1:09.15        
       30.92  1:09.15                                                      
 93 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.26        
       32.05  1:09.26                                                      
 94 Ryan, Conor J             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.35        
       31.68  1:09.35                                                      
 95 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                        1:09.76        
       33.20  1:09.76                                                      
 96 Lawson, Mitch W           13 BAC-NJ                         1:10.90        
       32.97  1:10.90                                                      
 97 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:11.24        
       33.09  1:11.24                                                      
 98 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR                         1:11.43        
       31.57  1:11.43                                                      
 99 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR                        1:11.46        
       33.30  1:11.46                                                      
100 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR                        1:13.71        
       33.69  1:13.71                                                      
101 Green, Bryan M            15 BAC-NJ                         1:14.91        
       35.12  1:14.91                                                      
102 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR                        1:15.22        
       35.11  1:15.22                                                      
103 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                         1:16.74        
       34.90  1:16.74                                                      
104 Silva, Nicholas A         13 LIAC-MR                        1:16.76        
       33.70  1:16.76                                                      
105 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR                        1:16.98        
       35.82  1:16.98                                                      
106 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR                         1:17.70        
       34.31  1:17.70                                                      
107 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR                        1:18.04        
       37.61  1:18.04                                                      
108 Daruwalla, Kyle J         16 BAC-NJ                         1:19.39        
       36.41  1:19.39                                                      
109 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR                         1:20.40        
       36.08  1:20.40                                                      
110 Beganskas, Matt P         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.98        
       37.93  1:20.98                                                      
111 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.92        
       37.65  1:21.92                                                      
112 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR                         1:30.00        
       40.37  1:30.00                                                      
 -- D'Amato, Anthony          15 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan S        14 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
       34.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                          25.07 SRM    
  2 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                          25.15 SRM    
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.35 SRM    
  4 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                          25.50 SRM    
  5 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR                          25.81 SRM    
  6 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                          25.99 SRM    
  7 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIA-U-MR                         26.04 SRM    
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.06 SRM    
  9 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.24        
 10 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.30        
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                          26.41        
 12 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR                        26.61        
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.62        
 14 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR                        26.68        
 15 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR                26.71        
 16 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR                26.72        
 17 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                          26.75        
 18 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.78        
 19 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.89        
 19 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                          26.89        
 21 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                          26.98        
 22 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR                          27.06        
 23 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR                          27.08        
 23 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.08        
 25 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 TS-UN-MR                         27.10        
 26 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.13        
 27 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                      27.14        
 28 O'Connor, Rosemarie       17 BASC-MR                          27.20        
 29 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.42        
 30 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                          27.44        
 31 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.45        
 31 Flynn, Imani              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.45        
 33 Papsco, Nicole j          13 HAA-MR                           27.52        
 34 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.55        
 35 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR                           27.56        
 36 Lewis, Kamara A           17 Twisters-MR                      27.58        
 37 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR                          27.60        
 38 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR                27.65        
 39 Santoro, Theresa m        16 TVSC-MR                          27.67        
 40 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR                27.70        
 41 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                          27.71        
 42 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.74        
 43 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR                          27.81        
 44 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.85        
 44 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.85        
 44 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.85        
 47 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR                          27.91        
 48 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR                          27.93        
 49 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.06        
 50 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR                          28.07        
 51 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR                          28.13        
 52 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR                          28.15        
 53 Muller, Kristin N Muller  16 TVSC-MR                          28.18        
 54 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.22        
 55 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR                          28.23        
 56 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIA-U-MR                         28.29        
 57 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.30        
 58 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR                          28.33        
 58 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.33        
 60 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                          28.34        
 61 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.35        
 62 Michalak, Agata           16 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.37        
 63 Schmitt, Katherine M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.39        
 64 Vacchiano, Jenna          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.43        
 64 Rivera, Ashley M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.43        
 66 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.48        
 67 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.59        
 68 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.62        
 68 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.62        
 70 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR                          28.65        
 71 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.70        
 72 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR                          28.71        
 73 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                          28.72        
 74 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR                          28.73        
 75 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR                          28.75        
 76 Perrone, Amanda J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.87        
 77 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR                          28.93        
 78 Schools, Sierra L         15 BBSC-MR                          28.94        
 79 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR                          28.95        
 80 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR                          28.99        
 81 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TV-UN-MR                         29.03        
 82 Morrissey, Alexa D        17 HS-MR                            29.05        
 83 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.06        
 84 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR                          29.09        
 85 O'Connor, Ann             14 BASC-MR                          29.11        
 86 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR                        29.18        
 87 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR                29.20        
 88 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR                           29.22        
 89 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR                          29.23        
 90 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR                          29.41        
 90 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 LIAC-MR                          29.41        
 92 Dolido, Alexandra K       13 LIAC-MR                          29.44        
 93 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR                      29.52        
 94 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.68        
 94 Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.68        
 96 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR                          29.70        
 97 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR                          29.76        
 98 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR                          29.85        
 99 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.97        
100 Borter, Gabriella E       13 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.14        
101 Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.26        
102 Karcher, Rebecca M        16 LIAC-MR                          30.30        
103 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR                          30.32        
104 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.48        
105 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.50        
106 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIAC-MR                          30.69        
107 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      13 Unattached-MR                    30.86        
108 Schmitt, Rosie H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.90        
109 Sims, Raakkel E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.99        
110 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR                          31.18        
111 Farquhar, Emily L         13 TVSC-MR                          31.19        
112 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                           31.21        
113 Galen, Eve I              13 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.39        
114 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR                          31.47        
115 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR                           31.53        
116 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR                      31.71        
117 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR                          31.73        
118 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR                           32.23        
119 Rodgers, Loren R          15 LIAC-MR                          32.42        
120 Sanchez, Denisse M        15 NFS-MR                           32.67        
121 Baldwin, Emilia M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.84        
122 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR                          32.88        
123 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR                      32.93        
124 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR                      33.99        
125 Lewis, Kiara              13 Twisters-MR                      34.28        
126 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                          34.38        
127 Magued Sobhy, Rita S      15 Twisters-MR                      34.66        
128 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR                           35.59        
129 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR                          35.90        
130 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR                          35.98        
131 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR                           36.73        
132 Bradley, Genisha C        16 NFS-MR                           37.11        
133 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR                           37.68        
134 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR                          39.27        
 
Event 28  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                          22.56 SRM    
  2 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                          22.79 SRM    
  3 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.83 SRM    
  4 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.94 SRM    
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.99 SRM    
  6 Stuart, Alex P            16 Unatt Badger-MR                  23.09 SRM    
  7 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.12 SRM    
  8 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                          23.16 SRM    
  9 Domagala, Michael         13 Twisters-MR                      23.28 SRM    
 10 Flannery, Kevin P         17 TS-UN-MR                         23.36        
 11 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR                        23.52        
 12 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR                          23.63        
 13 Mukudai, Reo              13 Unatt Badger-MR                  23.82        
 14 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.87        
 15 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.91        
 16 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.00        
 17 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                          24.04        
 18 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR                        24.15        
 19 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                      24.16        
 20 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                          24.17        
 21 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                          24.21        
 22 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                      24.24        
 23 Shanley, Ben              15 LIAC-MR                          24.34        
 23 Herzog, Adam H            17 LIA-U-MR                         24.34        
 25 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                          24.41        
 26 Casino, Joe A             15 Badger-MR                        24.45        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR                          24.56        
 28 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR                      24.66        
 29 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.68        
 30 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.72        
 31 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR                        24.76        
 32 Jakubiak, Patrick         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.82        
 33 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.83        
 34 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR                      24.84        
 35 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR                          24.85        
 35 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR                          24.85        
 37 Wendt, Will D             16 LIA-U-MR                         24.89        
 38 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR                          24.90        
 39 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR                          24.97        
 40 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR                          24.98        
 41 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR                          25.06        
 42 Buffone, Joe S            17 TVSC-MR                          25.07        
 43 Roberti, Luke W           17 LIAC-MR                          25.11        
 44 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.12        
 45 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR                      25.26        
 46 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.27        
 47 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.34        
 48 Chachshyn, Stanley        15 BASC-MR                          25.39        
 49 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.40        
 50 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR                25.51        
 51 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR                25.52        
 52 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR                25.56        
 53 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                          25.57        
 54 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR                25.60        
 55 Wu, Kevin                 17 LIA-U-MR                         25.65        
 56 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.67        
 57 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                          25.70        
 58 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR                          25.73        
 58 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                          25.73        
 60 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.78        
 61 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR                        25.86        
 62 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR                          25.91        
 63 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR                          26.04        
 64 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR                          26.12        
 64 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR                          26.12        
 66 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR                      26.17        
 67 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR                           26.18        
 68 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                          26.23        
 69 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                          26.24        
 70 Matskovsky, Michael       15 BASC-MR                          26.38        
 71 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                          26.42        
 72 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                           26.43        
 73 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR                          26.45        
 74 Graziano, Michael V       14 BBSC-MR                          26.63        
 75 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                          26.64        
 76 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.65        
 77 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                      26.66        
 78 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR                          26.69        
 79 Sciarrotto, Brendan N     17 TVSC-MR                          26.82        
 80 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.96        
 81 Park, Jin Woo W           17 LIA-U-MR                         26.97        
 82 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR                          27.04        
 83 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR                          27.06        
 84 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                           27.31        
 85 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.37        
 86 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR                           27.40        
 87 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR                           27.47        
 88 Beganskas, Matt P         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.56        
 88 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR                          27.56        
 90 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR                          27.64        
 91 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                           27.67        
 92 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                          27.69        
 93 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR                27.84        
 94 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.85        
 95 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.91        
 95 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.91        
 97 Muller, Thomas Muller R   15 TVSC-MR                          28.17        
 98 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR                          28.41        
 99 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                          28.63        
100 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR                           28.77        
101 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR                           28.82        
102 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR                           28.88        
103 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR                          28.96        
104 Poblador, John M          13 LIA-U-MR                         29.08        
105 Liu, Alex                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.50        
106 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR                          29.52        
107 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR                          29.70        
108 Ramirez, Richard A        13 Agua Swim Team-MR                29.93        
109 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR                          30.36        
110 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR                          30.65        
111 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR                          30.68        
112 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR                          30.81        
113 Pinkhasov, Edward         13 Twisters-MR                      31.31        
114 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR                          31.38        
115 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                          31.47        
116 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                           31.58        
117 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR                           31.87        
118 Nedler, Gabriel           15 BASC-MR                          31.98        
119 Hoots, Gus                13 HAA-MR                           32.33        
120 Silva, Nicholas A         13 LIAC-MR                          32.40        
121 McKENLEY, Tafari M        13 NFS-MR                           33.48        
122 Spector, Nicholas         13 BASC-MR                          33.70        
123 Gartshein, Daniel         13 BASC-MR                          34.30        
 -- Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- D'Amato, Anthony          15 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Pinzon, Tyler             13 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:59.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                       10:19.56 SRM    
       29.09    59.95  1:30.91  2:02.09  2:33.22  3:04.42  3:35.62  4:06.94
     4:38.40  5:09.52  5:40.62  6:11.64  6:42.53  7:13.34  7:44.03  8:15.02
     8:46.12  9:17.36  9:48.68 10:19.56                                    
  2 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                       10:26.02 SRM    
       29.17  1:00.16  1:31.32  2:02.24  2:33.37  3:04.59  3:36.11  4:07.40
     4:38.60  5:09.86  5:41.07  6:12.57  6:43.79  7:15.85  7:47.65  8:19.69
     8:51.97  9:23.73  9:55.69 10:26.02                                    
  3 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                       10:32.72 SRM    
       28.70    59.48  1:30.89  2:02.22  2:33.46  3:05.11  3:36.89  4:08.52
     4:40.38  5:12.17  5:44.18  6:16.22  6:47.89  7:19.67  7:51.94  8:24.26
     8:56.38  9:28.84 10:00.76 10:32.72                                    
  4 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR                       10:38.17 SRM    
       29.40  1:00.73  1:32.64  2:04.97  2:37.20  3:09.52  3:42.12  4:14.54
     4:46.91  5:18.88  5:51.12  6:23.37  6:55.60  7:27.72  7:59.58  8:31.25
     9:03.28  9:35.29 10:07.17 10:38.17                                    
  5 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                       10:38.80 SRM    
       29.86  1:01.31  1:33.43  2:05.80  2:37.91  3:10.46  3:42.94  4:15.26
     4:48.06  5:20.44  5:52.57  6:24.97  6:57.01  7:28.74  8:00.59  8:32.87
     9:04.95  9:36.92 10:08.78 10:38.80                                    
  6 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIA-U-MR                      10:52.48 SRM    
       29.74  1:01.63  1:33.99  2:06.52  2:39.65  3:12.47  3:45.43  4:18.47
     4:51.33  5:24.13  5:56.95  6:29.74  7:02.79  7:35.95  8:09.12  8:42.31
     9:15.05  9:47.94 10:20.58 10:52.48                                    
  7 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR                       10:53.79 SRM    
       30.68  1:02.74  1:35.09  2:08.00  2:41.01  3:13.92  3:47.06  4:19.90
     4:52.96  5:26.01  5:58.96  6:31.80  7:04.97  7:38.07  8:11.08  8:44.03
     9:16.95  9:49.85 10:22.38 10:53.79                                    
  8 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR             10:58.37 SRM    
       30.13  1:02.72  1:35.15  2:07.96  2:40.84  3:13.51  3:46.16  4:18.87
     4:51.89  5:24.93  5:58.15  6:31.30  7:04.72  7:38.28  8:11.59  8:45.04
     9:18.20  9:52.13 10:25.45 10:58.37                                    
  9 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                       10:58.73 SRM    
       30.24  1:02.72  1:35.55  2:08.38  2:41.55  3:14.48  3:47.77  4:20.93
     4:54.23  5:27.79  6:01.06  6:34.11  7:07.60  7:41.02  8:14.38  8:47.18
     9:20.57  9:53.24 10:26.19 10:58.73                                    
 10 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                       11:03.81        
       30.56  1:04.06  1:37.60  2:11.47  2:44.94  3:19.29  3:53.01  4:26.54
     5:00.28  5:34.24  6:08.17  6:41.70  7:15.12  7:48.23  8:21.48  8:54.50
     9:27.43  9:59.82 10:32.30 11:03.81                                    
 11 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR             11:12.82        
       30.44  1:03.09  1:36.42  2:09.65  2:43.00  3:16.76  3:50.57  4:24.48
     4:58.33  5:32.55  6:06.52  6:40.38  7:14.58  7:48.44  8:22.63  8:56.95
     9:31.30 10:05.65 10:40.13 11:12.82                                    
 12 Muller, Kristin N Muller  16 TVSC-MR                       11:17.89        
       30.37  1:04.09  1:38.41  2:12.35  2:46.19  3:20.15  3:54.58  4:28.72
     5:02.85  5:37.04  6:11.40  6:45.94  7:20.04  7:54.48  8:28.53  9:02.90
     9:37.01 10:11.08 10:45.07 11:17.89                                    
 13 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                       11:18.40        
       30.03  1:02.40  1:35.86  2:09.18  2:43.09  3:17.57  3:52.13  4:26.57
     5:01.21  5:35.33  6:10.58  6:44.98  7:20.22  7:54.84  8:30.09  9:04.00
     9:38.65 10:12.44 10:46.47 11:18.40                                    
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                       11:22.47        
       30.55  1:03.57  1:37.52  2:11.61  2:45.67  3:19.99  3:54.31  4:28.77
     5:03.59  5:37.90  6:12.43  6:47.60  7:22.34  7:57.12  8:32.15  9:07.06
     9:41.17 10:15.14 10:49.18 11:22.47                                    
 15 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                  11:24.17        
       31.38  1:05.52  1:39.98  2:14.50  2:49.28  3:23.88  3:57.95  4:32.00
     5:06.77  5:41.52  6:16.11  6:50.42  7:24.69  7:59.30  8:33.92  9:08.50
     9:43.12 10:17.27 10:51.44 11:24.17                                    
 16 Mihail, Renee M           16 Badger-MR                     11:27.54        
       31.44  1:05.45  1:40.15  2:14.86  2:49.46  3:24.24  3:59.23  4:33.98
     5:08.51  5:43.63  6:17.81  6:52.36  7:27.05  8:01.64  8:36.42  9:11.00
     9:45.69 10:19.72 10:53.98 11:27.54                                    
 17 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                       11:28.37        
       30.69  1:04.71  1:39.16  2:13.95  2:48.88  3:23.77  3:58.74  4:33.59
     5:08.31  5:42.96  6:17.87  6:52.74  7:27.52  8:02.30  8:37.13  9:11.91
     9:46.41 10:20.99 10:55.28 11:28.37                                    
 18 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                       11:28.82        
       30.47  1:03.60  1:37.61  2:11.84  2:46.45  3:21.23  3:55.79  4:30.87
     5:06.06  5:41.42  6:16.51  6:51.61  7:26.87  8:01.30  8:36.14  9:11.53
     9:46.07 10:20.93 10:55.63 11:28.82                                    
 19 Toback, Gabby N           14 LIAC-MR                       11:30.58        
       29.97  1:03.11  1:36.92  2:11.44  2:45.68  3:20.62  3:55.38  4:30.11
     5:05.16  5:40.52  6:15.36  6:50.64  7:25.77  8:00.28  8:35.32  9:10.44
     9:45.66 10:20.64 10:55.22 11:30.58                                    
 20 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR                     11:33.98        
       30.73  1:04.27  1:38.13  2:12.48  2:47.59  3:22.43  3:57.44  4:32.88
     5:08.93  5:44.66  6:19.91  6:54.91  7:30.23  8:05.45  8:41.22  9:16.21
     9:51.12 10:25.75 11:00.17 11:33.98                                    
 21 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                  11:34.73        
       31.10  1:04.98  1:39.73  2:14.42  2:49.48  3:24.44  3:59.43  4:34.45
     5:09.45  5:44.72  6:19.49  6:54.90  7:30.14  8:05.51  8:40.88  9:16.19
     9:51.45 10:26.84 11:01.24 11:34.73                                    
 22 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                  11:38.83        
       30.69  1:03.88  1:37.81  2:12.85  2:47.73  3:23.08  3:58.45  4:33.80
     5:09.41  5:44.91  6:20.45  6:56.21  7:31.69  8:06.76  8:42.38  9:18.16
     9:53.53 10:28.47 11:04.14 11:38.83                                    
 23 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                       11:40.25        
       32.31  1:06.72  1:41.74  2:16.86  2:51.36  3:26.23  4:01.13  4:36.31
     5:11.80  5:47.11  6:21.89  6:57.42  7:33.22  8:09.02  8:44.81  9:19.57
     9:55.26 10:30.68 11:05.73 11:40.25                                    
 24 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR                       11:42.37        
       31.58  1:06.08  1:41.26  2:16.90  2:52.54  3:27.83  4:03.32  4:39.09
     5:14.73  5:50.43  6:26.12  7:01.73  7:36.61  8:11.70  8:46.84  9:21.94
     9:57.40 10:32.82 11:08.06 11:42.37                                    
 25 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIA-U-MR                      11:45.20        
       30.92  1:04.80  1:39.75  2:15.37  2:50.98  3:26.51  4:02.28  4:37.97
     5:13.71  5:48.89  6:24.41  7:00.42  7:36.56  8:12.11  8:47.88  9:24.15
     9:59.69 10:35.30 11:10.77 11:45.20                                    
 26 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR                       12:13.05        
       32.04  1:07.86  1:44.59  2:21.51  2:58.93  3:35.01  4:11.80  4:48.78
     5:25.29  6:02.52  6:39.95  7:17.35  7:54.91  8:32.29  9:09.06  9:46.44
    10:24.03 11:01.54 11:38.07 12:13.05                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:35.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR                      9:39.14 SRM    
       26.56    55.57  1:24.39  1:53.74  2:23.13  2:52.29  3:21.22  3:50.31
     4:19.45  4:48.98  5:17.94  5:47.33  6:16.92  6:46.44  7:15.84  7:43.80
     8:12.56  8:42.09  9:11.20  9:39.14                                    
  2 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR                        9:41.12 SRM    
       27.20    56.01  1:25.10  1:54.16  2:23.10  2:52.14  3:21.29  3:50.31
     4:19.27  4:48.39  5:17.60  5:46.94  6:16.49  6:45.95  7:15.54  7:44.89
     8:14.16  8:43.86  9:13.31  9:41.12                                    
  3 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR                      9:59.36 SRM    
       26.38    55.33  1:24.73  1:54.46  2:24.44  2:54.57  3:24.81  3:55.25
     4:25.78  4:56.33  5:27.12  5:57.64  6:27.92  6:58.16  7:28.21  7:58.58
     8:28.93  8:59.24  9:29.44  9:59.36                                    
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR                       10:02.49 SRM    
       27.56    57.38  1:27.74  1:58.12  2:28.59  2:58.78  3:29.48  4:00.13
     4:30.48  5:00.97  5:31.03  6:01.28  6:31.71  7:01.91  7:32.23  8:02.37
     8:32.42  9:02.63  9:32.89 10:02.49                                    
  5 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR                       10:04.48 SRM    
       27.61    56.96  1:26.81  1:56.96  2:27.17  2:57.64  3:28.10  3:58.77
     4:29.10  4:59.69  5:30.08  6:00.71  6:31.72  7:02.54  7:33.09  8:03.46
     8:34.05  9:04.59  9:35.18 10:04.48                                    
  6 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR                     10:13.31 SRM    
       27.53    57.79  1:28.59  1:59.07  2:29.82  3:00.52  3:31.53  4:02.44
     4:33.35  5:04.91  5:36.01  6:07.12  6:38.34  7:09.90  7:41.23  8:12.25
     8:43.29  9:14.33  9:44.89 10:13.31                                    
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                  10:14.02 SRM    
       27.39    57.33  1:28.29  1:58.84  2:29.22  2:59.86  3:31.08  4:01.97
     4:32.84  5:04.19  5:35.57  6:06.72  6:38.25  7:09.54  7:40.51  8:11.49
     8:42.42  9:13.49  9:44.11 10:14.02                                    
  8 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIA-U-MR                      10:15.64 SRM    
       28.09    58.28  1:28.86  1:59.79  2:30.59  3:01.81  3:33.10  4:04.35
     4:35.59  5:06.65  5:37.37  6:08.72  6:40.08  7:11.29  7:42.49  8:12.94
     8:43.82  9:14.88  9:45.49 10:15.64                                    
  9 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR                     10:16.17 SRM    
       27.83    57.90  1:28.47  1:58.83  2:28.48  2:59.86  3:30.96  4:02.18
     4:33.41  5:04.99  5:35.43  6:06.41  6:37.38  7:08.94  7:40.31  8:11.64
     8:43.41  9:15.04  9:45.81 10:16.17                                    
 10 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR                     10:18.28 SRM    
       27.50    58.10  1:28.86  2:00.07  2:31.16  3:02.17  3:33.58  4:04.67
     4:36.59  5:08.20  5:39.96  6:11.55  6:42.44  7:14.12  7:45.85  8:16.94
     8:48.12  9:19.09  9:49.71 10:18.28                                    
 11 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR                     10:20.80 SRM    
       27.30    57.15  1:27.34  1:57.73  2:28.15  2:59.15  3:30.47  4:01.71
     4:32.97  5:04.41  5:35.79  6:07.43  6:38.98  7:10.73  7:42.18  8:13.58
     8:45.24  9:17.24  9:49.12 10:20.80                                    
 12 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                  10:24.51 SRM    
       28.51    59.53  1:31.16  2:02.66  2:34.43  3:05.80  3:37.58  4:08.93
     4:40.51  5:12.22  5:43.86  6:15.25  6:47.05  7:18.77  7:50.45  8:21.39
     8:52.62  9:23.42  9:54.71 10:24.51                                    
 13 Herzog, Adam H            17 LIA-U-MR                      10:28.16 SRM    
       27.38    57.87  1:29.18  2:00.89  2:33.09  3:05.64  3:37.75  4:09.42
     4:41.09  5:13.64  5:45.77  6:17.81  6:49.94  7:21.99  7:53.62  8:25.17
     8:56.94  9:28.29  9:59.53 10:28.16                                    
 14 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                       10:30.33 SRM    
       28.30    59.80  1:31.61  2:03.08  2:35.17  3:07.33  3:39.21  4:11.94
     4:43.38  5:15.04  5:46.83  6:18.54  6:50.56  7:22.41  7:54.47  8:26.46
     8:57.78  9:28.96 10:00.38 10:30.33                                    
 15 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                  10:30.49 SRM    
       28.53    59.24  1:31.06  2:02.78  2:34.89  3:06.90  3:39.23  4:11.71
     4:44.15  5:15.94  5:47.47  6:19.07  6:50.93  7:22.38  7:54.50  8:26.02
     8:57.71  9:29.33 10:00.89 10:30.49                                    
 16 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                  10:32.03 SRM    
       28.35    59.27  1:31.08  2:02.55  2:34.26  3:05.98  3:37.64  4:09.50
     4:41.28  5:12.94  5:44.76  6:16.50  6:48.21  7:20.24  7:52.46  8:24.91
     8:56.73  9:28.88 10:00.91 10:32.03                                    
 17 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR                     10:32.16 SRM    
       28.59  1:00.23  1:32.13  2:04.11  2:36.32  3:08.08  3:39.91  4:11.69
     4:43.49  5:15.39  5:47.36  6:19.10  6:51.09  7:22.83  7:54.51  8:26.33
     8:58.29  9:29.98 10:01.65 10:32.16                                    
 18 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                  10:32.45 SRM    
       27.52    57.78  1:29.12  2:00.69  2:32.60  3:04.67  3:36.38  4:08.63
     4:40.70  5:12.98  5:45.28  6:17.72  6:49.98  7:21.98  7:54.33  8:26.29
     8:58.02  9:30.14 10:01.63 10:32.45                                    
 19 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                       10:45.28        
       28.30    59.42  1:31.01  2:03.07  2:35.70  3:07.98  3:40.43  4:12.82
     4:45.31  5:17.70  5:50.69  6:23.76  6:56.87  7:29.74  8:02.65  8:35.54
     9:08.50  9:42.01 10:14.63 10:45.28                                    
 20 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                  10:48.64        
       28.33    59.26  1:30.87  2:02.95  2:34.93  3:07.07  3:39.40  4:12.40
     4:45.51  5:18.60  5:50.45  6:22.43  6:56.32  7:30.12  8:03.68  8:38.10
     9:11.63  9:45.38 10:18.50 10:48.64                                    
 21 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR                  10:50.74        
       28.34  1:01.07  1:34.50  2:07.83  2:41.66  3:14.70  3:48.35  4:22.40
     4:55.30  5:25.75  5:58.38  6:30.75  7:07.36  7:37.98  8:10.60  8:43.70
     9:15.64  9:48.83 10:20.52 10:50.74                                    
 22 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR                       10:56.04        
       29.48  1:01.83  1:35.00  2:08.36  2:41.52  3:14.69  3:47.78  4:21.22
     4:54.78  5:28.17  6:01.67  6:35.13  7:08.96  7:41.39  8:14.33  8:47.73
     9:20.49  9:52.93 10:25.14 10:56.04                                    
 23 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR                     11:06.48        
       29.94  1:02.46  1:35.78  2:09.28  2:42.69  3:15.94  3:49.56  4:23.37
     4:57.15  5:31.13  6:05.01  6:38.72  7:12.63  7:46.05  8:19.79  8:53.30
     9:27.24 10:01.04 10:34.83 11:06.48                                    
 24 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                  11:08.92        
       32.33  1:05.52  1:39.33  2:13.74  2:47.37  3:21.91  3:56.31  4:30.01
     5:04.38  5:39.31  6:12.92  6:47.04  7:20.31  7:53.67  8:26.87  9:00.02
     9:33.40 10:06.40 10:38.64 11:08.92                                    
 25 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR                       11:14.25        
       29.25  1:01.50  1:34.02  2:07.19  2:40.74  3:14.04  3:47.58  4:21.55
     4:55.26  5:29.05  6:04.16  6:39.40  7:15.11  7:50.16  8:25.45  9:00.92
     9:35.25 10:08.70 10:42.53 11:14.25                                    
 26 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR                       11:16.36        
       30.87  1:04.22  1:38.17  2:12.33  2:46.37  3:20.73  3:54.88  4:29.07
     5:03.62  5:38.00  6:12.21  6:46.48  7:20.81  7:54.85  8:28.94  9:03.10
     9:36.92 10:10.58 10:44.13 11:16.36                                    
 27 Wendt, Will D             16 LIA-U-MR                      11:17.69        
       28.91  1:01.00  1:34.41  2:08.31  2:42.83  3:17.40  3:52.13  4:27.40
     5:02.39  5:37.49  6:12.76  6:47.34  7:21.89  7:56.07  8:30.59  9:04.84
     9:37.63 10:12.08 10:45.73 11:17.69                                    
 28 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR                       11:18.10        
       29.28  1:02.28  1:36.11  2:10.44  2:44.86  3:19.21  3:53.56  4:28.08
     5:03.07  5:37.77  6:12.49  6:47.41  7:21.84  7:56.43  8:30.64  9:04.93
     9:38.79 10:12.64 10:45.70 11:18.10                                    
 29 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR                  11:24.24        
       30.02  1:03.64  1:37.68  2:12.10  2:46.29  3:20.76  3:55.23  4:29.94
     5:04.72  5:40.07  6:14.37  6:48.36  7:22.93  7:58.31  8:32.94  9:07.94
     9:43.42 10:17.22 10:50.83 11:24.24                                    
 30 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                       11:27.25        
       30.49  1:04.57  1:38.72  2:13.52  2:48.47  3:23.37  3:57.42  4:32.52
     5:07.13  5:41.44  6:15.88  6:50.97  7:25.85  8:01.54  8:36.28  9:11.04
     9:45.92 10:20.34 10:54.85 11:27.25                                    
 31 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                  11:32.66        
       34.09  1:09.70  1:44.93  2:20.49  2:55.40  3:30.32  4:05.57  4:40.91
     5:15.79  5:50.13  6:24.86  6:59.80  7:33.81  8:07.84  8:42.23  9:17.41
     9:51.36 10:25.94 10:59.76 11:32.66                                    
 32 Jakubiak, Patrick         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                  11:42.77        
       31.98  1:06.46  1:40.97  2:15.92  2:50.68  3:25.53  4:00.80  4:35.89
     5:11.77  5:47.43  6:22.99  6:59.01  7:35.20  8:11.73  8:47.98  9:23.87
     9:59.84 10:35.61 11:11.45 11:42.77                                    
 33 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                  11:42.92        
       30.05  1:04.29  1:39.76  2:15.37  2:50.78  3:25.84  4:01.57  4:37.46
     5:13.90  5:49.53  6:25.22  7:00.86  7:36.84  8:12.65  8:48.25  9:23.72
     9:58.86 10:33.93 11:09.19 11:42.92                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  SRM
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                          58.07 ZQ     
       28.14    58.07                                                      
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                          58.47 ZQ     
       28.39    58.47                                                      
  3 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                          59.48 ZQ     
       28.62    59.48                                                      
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                         1:00.17 ZQ     
       29.38  1:00.17                                                      
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                        1:00.30 JO     
       29.13  1:00.30                                                      
  6 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                        1:00.34 JO     
       29.46  1:00.34                                                      
  7 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR                      1:00.49 JO     
       29.54  1:00.49                                                      
  8 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR                      1:00.91 JO     
       29.37  1:00.91                                                      
  9 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.44 JO     
       30.00  1:01.44                                                      
 10 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                    1:01.63 JO     
       29.78  1:01.63                                                      
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                        1:02.06        
       30.02  1:02.06                                                      
 12 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.26        
       30.16  1:02.26                                                      
 13 Halper, Sophie R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:02.41        
       31.08  1:02.41                                                      
 14 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR                      1:02.85        
       30.50  1:02.85                                                      
 15 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                        1:02.98        
       30.19  1:02.98                                                      
 16 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                        1:03.32        
       30.53  1:03.32                                                      
 17 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.36        
       30.38  1:03.36                                                      
 18 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                    1:03.95        
       31.36  1:03.95                                                      
 19 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                        1:04.05        
       30.94  1:04.05                                                      
 20 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR                        1:04.07        
       31.28  1:04.07                                                      
 21 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:04.44        
       31.05  1:04.44                                                      
 21 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.44        
       31.17  1:04.44                                                      
 23 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                    1:04.62        
       31.12  1:04.62                                                      
 24 Shkolyar, Megan           11 BASC-MR                        1:04.93        
       31.26  1:04.93                                                      
 25 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                        1:05.03        
       31.50  1:05.03                                                      
 26 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.62        
       31.07  1:05.62                                                      
 27 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                        1:05.66        
       32.00  1:05.66                                                      
 28 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.72        
       31.79  1:05.72                                                      
 29 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                        1:05.83        
       31.80  1:05.83                                                      
 30 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.24        
       31.66  1:06.24                                                      
 31 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:06.85        
       31.89  1:06.85                                                      
 32 Shanker, Emily M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.96        
       31.82  1:06.96                                                      
 33 Overeem, Alexa J          11 TS-UN-MR                       1:07.02        
       32.16  1:07.02                                                      
 34 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.19        
       32.15  1:07.19                                                      
 35 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR                        1:07.38        
       32.81  1:07.38                                                      
 36 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TV-UN-MR                       1:07.46        
       32.41  1:07.46                                                      
 37 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.53        
       32.69  1:07.53                                                      
 38 Lu, Sifan                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.71        
       32.84  1:07.71                                                      
 39 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:07.80        
       32.49  1:07.80                                                      
 40 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:08.27        
       32.69  1:08.27                                                      
 41 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                        1:08.30        
       33.49  1:08.30                                                      
 42 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.51        
       33.50  1:08.51                                                      
 43 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR                        1:08.56        
       33.20  1:08.56                                                      
 44 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR                      1:08.79        
       33.17  1:08.79                                                      
 45 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.80        
       33.03  1:08.80                                                      
 46 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.83        
       32.64  1:08.83                                                      
 47 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR                      1:09.13        
       33.43  1:09.13                                                      
 48 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                    1:09.18        
       33.28  1:09.18                                                      
 49 Li, Ien                   12 LIA-U-MR                       1:09.34        
       33.01  1:09.34                                                      
 50 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.47        
       32.93  1:09.47                                                      
 51 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                         1:09.66        
       33.69  1:09.66                                                      
 52 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR                      1:09.83        
       33.23  1:09.83                                                      
 53 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:10.08        
       33.66  1:10.08                                                      
 54 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:10.60        
       33.75  1:10.60                                                      
 55 Balling, Kayla M          12 Unattached-MR                  1:10.99        
       33.64  1:10.99                                                      
 56 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR                        1:11.03        
       33.77  1:11.03                                                      
 57 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                        1:11.15        
       32.77  1:11.15                                                      
 58 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                         1:11.58        
       34.30  1:11.58                                                      
 59 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR                      1:11.64        
       33.91  1:11.64                                                      
 60 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                         1:11.91        
       34.34  1:11.91                                                      
 61 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.18        
       33.86  1:12.18                                                      
 62 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.20        
       33.98  1:12.20                                                      
 63 McINTYRE, Keilah N        12 NFSUN-MR                       1:12.42        
       33.21  1:12.42                                                      
 64 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.43        
       34.71  1:12.43                                                      
 65 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.64        
       34.52  1:12.64                                                      
 66 Wilf, Jenna R             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.65        
       34.52  1:12.65                                                      
 67 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                         1:12.74        
       35.67  1:12.74                                                      
 68 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.87        
       34.98  1:12.87                                                      
 69 O'Sullivan, Emily C       11 Badger-MR                      1:13.17        
       36.14  1:13.17                                                      
 70 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                          1:13.22        
       34.25  1:13.22                                                      
 71 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                    1:13.29        
       34.92  1:13.29                                                      
 72 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                        1:14.00        
       35.69  1:14.00                                                      
 73 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                        1:14.09        
       34.66  1:14.09                                                      
 74 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   12 BBSC-MR                        1:14.55        
       35.61  1:14.55                                                      
 74 Farage, Nicole a          11 Badger-MR                      1:14.55        
     1:14.55  1:14.55                                                      
 76 Dunaisky, Jamie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.63        
       35.73  1:14.63                                                      
 77 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.02        
       34.28  1:15.02                                                      
 78 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                         1:15.27        
       35.60  1:15.27                                                      
 79 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.81        
       36.35  1:15.81                                                      
 80 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                        1:16.03        
       36.82  1:16.03                                                      
 81 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:16.44        
       35.61  1:16.44                                                      
 82 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                        1:17.99        
       36.98  1:17.99                                                      
 83 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.07        
       37.87  1:18.07                                                      
 84 Ramirez, Amanda M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:18.41        
       36.76  1:18.41                                                      
 85 Macias, Jasmine           11 BASC-MR                        1:18.52        
       36.40  1:18.52                                                      
 86 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.19        
       35.28  1:19.19                                                      
 87 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.87        
       36.30  1:19.87                                                      
 88 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.11        
       37.60  1:20.11                                                      
 89 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                        1:20.20        
       37.19  1:20.20                                                      
 90 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.34        
       38.14  1:20.34                                                      
 91 Gaudet, Danielle J        11 LIAC-MR                        1:20.71        
       38.59  1:20.71                                                      
 92 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                         1:21.86        
       38.38  1:21.86                                                      
 93 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.17        
       38.44  1:22.17                                                      
 94 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.56        
       40.03  1:22.56                                                      
 95 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.09        
       40.57  1:25.09                                                      
 96 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.38        
       39.54  1:25.38                                                      
 97 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.22        
       40.79  1:27.22                                                      
 98 Hayes, Victoria           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.07        
       41.95  1:28.07                                                      
 99 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                        1:28.28        
       41.49  1:28.28                                                      
100 Forcone, Kathryn H        11 TVSC-MR                        1:28.33        
       41.54  1:28.33                                                      
101 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.78        
       41.17  1:28.78                                                      
102 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.17        
       41.80  1:29.17                                                      
103 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR                        1:29.86        
       40.53  1:29.86                                                      
104 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.91        
       43.57  1:29.91                                                      
105 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.25        
       42.14  1:31.25                                                      
106 Davison, Dara G           11 LIAC-MR                        1:33.59        
       43.80  1:33.59                                                      
107 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.74        
       43.45  1:33.74                                                      
108 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                        1:34.30        
       44.91  1:34.30                                                      
109 Loscalzo, Annie M         11 TVSC-MR                        1:35.86        
       43.59  1:35.86                                                      
110 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.16        
       46.50  1:36.16                                                      
111 Rocchio, Nina d           12 Unatt Badger-MR                1:37.95        
       45.79  1:37.95                                                      
112 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.90        
       46.07  1:39.90                                                      
113 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.43        
       45.53  1:41.43                                                      
114 Harris, Hannah            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:45.19        
       48.12  1:45.19                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  SRM
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                      54.45 ZQ     
       26.45    54.45                                                      
  2 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR                55.07 ZQ     
       26.88    55.07                                                      
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                      55.75 ZQ     
       27.24    55.75                                                      
  4 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                          56.36 ZQ     
       27.50    56.36                                                      
  5 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                      56.38 ZQ     
       27.18    56.38                                                      
  6 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR                        56.62 ZQ     
       27.32    56.62                                                      
  7 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.11 ZQ     
       27.89    58.11                                                      
  8 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAC-MR                          58.36 ZQ     
       28.26    58.36                                                      
  9 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                          59.01 ZQ     
       28.64    59.01                                                      
 10 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                          59.13 ZQ     
       28.93    59.13                                                      
 11 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                            59.54 ZQ     
       28.62    59.54                                                      
 12 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR                          59.55 ZQ     
       28.95    59.55                                                      
 13 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                          59.63 JO     
       28.82    59.63                                                      
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                          59.75 JO     
       28.83    59.75                                                      
 15 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR                      1:00.00 JO     
       28.74  1:00.00                                                      
 16 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                        1:00.10 JO     
       29.12  1:00.10                                                      
 17 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                        1:00.27 JO     
       29.61  1:00.27                                                      
 18 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                        1:00.47 JO     
       29.18  1:00.47                                                      
 19 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR                      1:00.64 JO     
       29.20  1:00.64                                                      
 20 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                    1:00.89 JO     
       28.85  1:00.89                                                      
 21 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LIAC-MR                        1:01.04 JO     
       29.65  1:01.04                                                      
 22 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.08 JO     
       29.35  1:01.08                                                      
 23 LaFata, Spencer F         11 Badger-MR                      1:01.50 JO     
       29.55  1:01.50                                                      
 24 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.56 JO     
       29.90  1:01.56                                                      
 25 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.96 JO     
       29.75  1:01.96                                                      
 26 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.29        
       29.86  1:02.29                                                      
 27 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.77        
       30.19  1:02.77                                                      
 28 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                        1:03.00        
       30.00  1:03.00                                                      
 29 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR                      1:03.20        
       30.31  1:03.20                                                      
 30 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR                        1:03.38        
       30.33  1:03.38                                                      
 31 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.40        
       29.98  1:03.40                                                      
 32 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR                        1:03.55        
       30.05  1:03.55                                                      
 33 Benjamin, Ernst C         12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.74        
       30.47  1:03.74                                                      
 34 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.98        
       30.39  1:03.98                                                      
 35 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR                        1:04.04        
       31.06  1:04.04                                                      
 36 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                         1:04.15        
       31.26  1:04.15                                                      
 37 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.38        
       31.61  1:04.38                                                      
 38 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.52        
       31.18  1:04.52                                                      
 39 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                         1:04.81        
       31.04  1:04.81                                                      
 40 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                        1:04.89        
       31.18  1:04.89                                                      
 41 Collins, Jack M           12 Badger-MR                      1:05.09        
       30.96  1:05.09                                                      
 42 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:05.15        
       31.71  1:05.15                                                      
 43 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                        1:05.30        
       31.04  1:05.30                                                      
 44 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR                        1:05.43        
       30.87  1:05.43                                                      
 45 Schwartz, Nes S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:05.88        
       30.99  1:05.88                                                      
 46 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                         1:06.24        
       30.18  1:06.24                                                      
 47 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                         1:06.64        
       31.84  1:06.64                                                      
 48 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.90        
       32.29  1:06.90                                                      
 49 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.29        
       32.14  1:07.29                                                      
 50 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                        1:07.50        
       31.26  1:07.50                                                      
 51 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                        1:08.12        
       32.36  1:08.12                                                      
 52 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                        1:08.35        
       33.24  1:08.35                                                      
 53 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.66        
       32.67  1:08.66                                                      
 54 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:08.86        
       33.73  1:08.86                                                      
 55 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:08.99        
       33.19  1:08.99                                                      
 56 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:09.11        
       33.48  1:09.11                                                      
 57 Persky, Vincent           12 BASC-MR                        1:09.33        
       31.91  1:09.33                                                      
 58 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.65        
       33.77  1:09.65                                                      
 59 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR                        1:09.71        
       33.81  1:09.71                                                      
 60 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                        1:09.73        
       33.61  1:09.73                                                      
 61 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                        1:09.89        
       33.96  1:09.89                                                      
 62 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                        1:10.29        
       34.37  1:10.29                                                      
 63 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.05        
       33.75  1:11.05                                                      
 64 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                        1:11.22        
       34.18  1:11.22                                                      
 65 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR                        1:11.35        
       33.66  1:11.35                                                      
 66 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                        1:12.49        
       34.74  1:12.49                                                      
 67 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.53        
       35.02  1:12.53                                                      
 68 Walter, Harrison h        11 Badger-MR                      1:13.39        
       34.25  1:13.39                                                      
 69 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                         1:13.47        
       34.40  1:13.47                                                      
 70 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.68        
       34.77  1:13.68                                                      
 71 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                        1:13.87        
       33.89  1:13.87                                                      
 72 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                        1:15.23        
       34.78  1:15.23                                                      
 73 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR                        1:15.69        
       16.52  1:15.69                                                      
 74 Kaplan, David             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.74        
       37.18  1:15.74                                                      
 75 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR                    1:16.28        
       36.03  1:16.28                                                      
 76 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                        1:16.95        
 77 Robinson, Tristan J       11 LIAC-MR                        1:17.40        
       37.13  1:17.40                                                      
 78 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.07        
       37.61  1:18.07                                                      
 79 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                        1:18.35        
       37.48  1:18.35                                                      
 80 Barle, Andre M            11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.54        
       37.90  1:19.54                                                      
 81 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 UNLGA-MR                       1:19.83        
       38.47  1:19.83                                                      
 82 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.78        
       38.31  1:20.78                                                      
 83 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.00        
       40.37  1:21.00                                                      
 84 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                         1:21.83        
       38.29  1:21.83                                                      
 85 Varbaro, Anthony H        11 Badger-MR                      1:22.27        
       39.32  1:22.27                                                      
 86 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR                        1:23.03        
       38.48  1:23.03                                                      
 87 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR                         1:24.12        
       40.15  1:24.12                                                      
 88 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.61        
       40.59  1:25.61                                                      
 89 Collier, Christian H      12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:26.08        
       38.13  1:26.08                                                      
 90 Lov, Troy T               11 TVSC-MR                        1:26.56        
       40.50  1:26.56                                                      
 91 Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      11 TVSC-MR                        1:27.64        
       38.95  1:27.64                                                      
 92 Boesky, Ryan H            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:30.52        
       41.39  1:30.52                                                      
 93 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR                         1:30.63        
     1:30.63  1:30.63                                                      
 94 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR                        1:34.69        
       44.69  1:34.69                                                      
 95 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                        1:37.29        
       45.09  1:37.29                                                      
 -- Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                              DQ        
       31.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  8&U ZQ
          32.09  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.39        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                      36.31        
  3 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                          37.27        
  4 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                      37.60        
  5 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR                          37.85        
  6 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR                          39.32        
  7 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                          39.90        
  8 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                           40.00        
  9 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR                          41.10        
 10 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                           41.81        
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR                      42.00        
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.13        
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                          42.26        
 14 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                           42.75        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                          43.40        
 16 Matossian, Caroline K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.34        
 17 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.70        
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR                          44.72        
 19 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 LIAC-MR                          45.82        
 20 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.92        
 21 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                           45.99        
 22 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR                           46.38        
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                          47.01        
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 TS-UN-MR                         47.04        
 25 Corridon, Delia E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR                48.53        
 26 Howard, D'Asia S           8 NFS-MR                           49.52        
 27 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR                          50.64        
 28 McGowan, Sofia M           7 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.71        
 29 Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.12        
 30 Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.20        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  9-10 ZQ
          32.09  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.16 ZQ     
  2 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR                        28.54 ZQ     
  3 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR                        30.27 ZQ     
  4 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                          30.53 ZQ     
  5 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR                        30.63 ZQ     
  6 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                      30.98 ZQ     
  7 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR                        31.15 JO     
  8 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                           31.28 JO     
  9 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                          31.53 JO     
 10 Li, Sandra                 9 LIA-U-MR                         31.65 JO     
 11 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIA-U-MR                         31.73 JO     
 12 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                           31.77 JO     
 13 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                            32.06 JO     
 14 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                          32.11        
 15 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                      32.19        
 16 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.37        
 17 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                      32.57        
 18 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                           32.68        
 19 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.70        
 20 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR                        32.96        
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIA-U-MR                         33.00        
 22 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR                      33.03        
 23 Everson, Sara H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.13        
 24 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.16        
 25 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                           33.57        
 26 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                          33.65        
 27 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                          33.88        
 28 Meyers, Katherine          9 LIAC-MR                          33.92        
 29 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                          33.99        
 30 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.02        
 31 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                          34.07        
 32 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.11        
 33 Weissman, Emily T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.14        
 34 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 LIA-U-MR                         34.16        
 35 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR                        34.21        
 36 Munn, Caroline B          10 LIAC-MR                          34.28        
 37 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR                          34.72        
 38 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR                      34.95        
 39 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                          35.16        
 40 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.31        
 41 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                           35.50        
 42 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.52        
 43 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.53        
 44 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.63        
 45 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR                      35.64        
 46 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                            35.73        
 47 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                          35.75        
 48 Johnson, Holly C           9 Badger-MR                        35.95        
 49 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                      36.21        
 50 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                          36.25        
 51 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                      36.48        
 52 Mamone, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                      36.50        
 53 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                      36.61        
 54 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.65        
 55 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                          36.79        
 56 Marks, Lily M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.98        
 57 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                      37.10        
 58 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                          37.14        
 59 DiTolla, Rachel L          9 TVSC-MR                          37.30        
 60 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                           37.33        
 61 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.47        
 62 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.51        
 62 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                      37.51        
 64 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR                           37.52        
 65 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                          37.79        
 66 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR                          37.80        
 67 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.84        
 68 Weissman, Avery H          9 LIA-U-MR                         38.00        
 69 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.03        
 70 Schnepp, Lauren A         10 Badger-MR                        38.07        
 71 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR                          38.14        
 72 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                          38.34        
 73 Allen, Peri E              9 HAA-MR                           38.43        
 74 Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.49        
 75 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR                          38.54        
 76 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                          38.93        
 77 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                          39.11        
 78 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR                        39.31        
 79 Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR                          39.46        
 80 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR                          39.56        
 81 Guglielmo, Jessica         9 LIAC-MR                          39.62        
 82 Ibrahim, Zahrah           10 LIAC-MR                          39.64        
 83 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                          39.82        
 84 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                          40.10        
 85 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                      40.12        
 86 Albinson, Ginny F         10 TVSC-MR                          40.15        
 87 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR                        40.16        
 88 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                           40.17        
 89 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR                          40.37        
 90 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                          40.61        
 91 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                           40.79        
 92 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR                           41.04        
 93 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.07        
 94 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.36        
 95 Dieterich, Leia P          9 TVSC-MR                          41.71        
 96 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                          41.91        
 97 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR                          42.39        
 98 Jung, Irene Y              9 LIAC-MR                          43.05        
 99 Wojtowicz, Caroline        9 Twisters-MR                      44.80        
100 Wertheim, Ally H           9 TVSC-MR                          45.33        
101 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.38        
102 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                           47.46        
103 Wulff, Shannon J           9 LIAC-MR                          49.02        
 -- Park, Irene J             10 LIA-U-MR                            DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  8&U ZQ
          31.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                           31.40 JO     
  2 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                      32.89        
  3 Golovin, Samuel j          8 Badger-MR                        33.19        
  4 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                          34.79        
  5 Macias, Sean               8 BASC-MR                          34.93        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR                          35.43        
  7 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.80        
  8 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                           37.37        
  9 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.45        
 10 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.59        
 11 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                          37.73        
 12 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR                        38.25        
 13 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                          38.38        
 14 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                           38.92        
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                          39.36        
 16 Sodi, Luca D               8 LIAC-MR                          39.48        
 17 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR                      39.71        
 18 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                          39.84        
 19 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.99        
 20 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.75        
 21 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.14        
 22 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                           41.26        
 23 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.72        
 24 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                          42.11        
 25 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR                          42.34        
 26 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR                           42.55        
 27 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR                44.10        
 28 Nacos, William C           7 Agua Swim Team-MR                46.96        
 29 Stange, Christopher J      7 TVSC-MR                          47.29        
 30 Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR                49.95        
 31 Holston, Kazi J            8 NFS-MR                           50.42        
 32 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR                          53.44        
 33 Hoahing, Kyle J            6 NFS-MR                           56.14        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  9-10 ZQ
          31.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR                        28.94 ZQ     
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            10 LIA-U-MR                         29.20 ZQ     
  3 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                30.16 ZQ     
  4 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                          30.24 ZQ     
  5 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR                        30.35 ZQ     
  6 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 LIA-U-MR                         30.43 ZQ     
  7 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR                        30.44 ZQ     
  8 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR                        30.49 ZQ     
  9 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                          30.54 ZQ     
 10 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR                        30.83 ZQ     
 11 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.12 JO     
 12 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                          31.70 JO     
 13 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Badger-MR                        31.72 JO     
 14 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                           32.04        
 15 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                           32.05        
 16 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR                        32.06        
 17 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                          32.20        
 18 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.21        
 19 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                            32.22        
 20 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                          32.25        
 21 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR                        32.45        
 22 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                           32.55        
 23 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                          32.64        
 24 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                           32.79        
 25 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR                        32.80        
 26 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR                          32.88        
 27 Zubac, Andrew C           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.96        
 28 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                33.11        
 29 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                            33.13        
 30 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                           33.37        
 31 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                          33.40        
 32 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR                        33.46        
 33 O'Shea, Chris M           10 TVSC-MR                          33.56        
 34 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.59        
 35 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                      33.79        
 36 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                          33.86        
 37 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.93        
 38 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.32        
 39 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR                          34.33        
 40 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                        35.10        
 41 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                      35.13        
 42 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.22        
 43 Johanson, Colin W         10 Badger-MR                        35.31        
 44 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR                          35.32        
 45 Powers, William p         10 Badger-MR                        35.39        
 46 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                          35.49        
 47 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                          35.55        
 48 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                           35.79        
 49 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                          35.86        
 50 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                          36.05        
 51 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR                          36.15        
 51 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR                        36.15        
 53 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.34        
 54 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                            36.38        
 55 Hsieh, Dylan               9 LIA-U-MR                         36.79        
 56 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                          36.88        
 57 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.10        
 58 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.11        
 59 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                          37.18        
 60 Walter, Scott j            9 Badger-MR                        37.58        
 61 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIA-U-MR                         38.25        
 62 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.27        
 63 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.73        
 64 Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR                          38.83        
 65 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                          38.85        
 66 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR                      38.91        
 67 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.95        
 68 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.28        
 69 Hinckley, CJ               9 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.50        
 70 O'Malley, Connor           9 HAA-MR                           39.52        
 71 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.76        
 72 Hutheesing, Remy N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.88        
 73 Damenti, Luke x            9 TVSC-MR                          39.98        
 74 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                          40.14        
 75 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR                          40.35        
 76 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.56        
 77 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR                          40.72        
 78 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.04        
 79 Raiola, A J J              9 HS-MR                            41.46        
 80 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR                          41.79        
 81 Nacos, Ted J               9 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.38        
 82 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                          42.39        
 83 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.42        
 84 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                           43.80        
 85 Choi, Erjin               10 LIAC-MR                          45.09        
 86 Harris, Stuart            10 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.78        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR                        31.66 ZQ     
  2 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR                        31.75 ZQ     
  3 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.07 ZQ     
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                           32.55 ZQ     
  5 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.57 ZQ     
  6 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR                        33.17 JO     
  7 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                          33.69        
  8 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                          33.79        
  9 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                          34.00        
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                          34.16        
 11 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                          34.20        
 12 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                          34.46        
 13 Halper, Sophie R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.74        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR                          34.77        
 15 Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.24        
 16 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR                        35.27        
 17 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                          35.33        
 18 Shkolyar, Megan           11 BASC-MR                          35.74        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                      35.81        
 20 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.82        
 21 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.91        
 22 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                          36.03        
 23 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.11        
 24 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.26        
 25 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                            36.61        
 26 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.72        
 27 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR                36.96        
 28 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                          36.97        
 28 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                           36.97        
 30 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                      37.09        
 31 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR                          37.19        
 32 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                          37.23        
 33 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR                        37.28        
 34 Shanker, Emily M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.30        
 35 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR                        37.32        
 36 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.13        
 37 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR                        38.40        
 38 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                          38.55        
 39 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                          38.93        
 40 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.98        
 40 Tonna, GraCE P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.98        
 42 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                           39.33        
 43 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                           39.72        
 44 O'Sullivan, Emily C       11 Badger-MR                        40.06        
 45 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR                          40.25        
 46 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.40        
 47 Orange, Jordan R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.43        
 48 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                           40.46        
 49 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.56        
 50 Dunaisky, Jamie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.77        
 51 Farage, Nicole a          11 Badger-MR                        40.86        
 52 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.98        
 53 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.06        
 54 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.15        
 55 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.31        
 56 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.75        
 57 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.41        
 58 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.04        
 59 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.13        
 60 Gaudet, Danielle J        11 LIAC-MR                          43.18        
 61 Hayes, Victoria           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.88        
 62 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR                          44.20        
 63 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                          45.18        
 64 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.51        
 65 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.54        
 66 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                           46.26        
 67 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.65        
 68 Forcone, Kathryn H        11 TVSC-MR                          46.99        
 69 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                          47.00        
 70 Loscalzo, Annie M         11 TVSC-MR                          47.25        
 71 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.76        
 72 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                          47.98        
 73 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                          49.21        
 74 Davison, Dara G           11 LIAC-MR                          50.00        
 75 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                          50.27        
 76 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.88        
 77 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.78        
 78 Harris, Hannah            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                57.92        
 -- Rocchio, Nina d           12 Unatt Badger-MR                     DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                      29.78 ZQ     
  2 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.41 ZQ     
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                          31.04 ZQ     
  4 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.26 ZQ     
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                          32.39 ZQ     
  6 Bravo, David              11 Badger-MR                        33.64        
  7 LaFata, Spencer F         11 Badger-MR                        33.84        
  8 Ye, William               11 TS-UN-MR                         34.30        
  9 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.47        
 10 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                          34.55        
 11 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                          34.78        
 12 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                            35.16        
 13 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR                          35.64        
 14 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.67        
 15 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR                          35.73        
 16 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                           36.00        
 17 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.03        
 18 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                          36.04        
 19 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.14        
 20 Kontos, Thomas            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.17        
 21 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                           36.19        
 22 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR                          36.25        
 23 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                           36.29        
 24 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.36        
 25 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                          36.93        
 26 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                          37.00        
 27 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR                      37.05        
 28 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR                          37.16        
 29 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.24        
 30 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                          37.31        
 31 Fairbanks, Scott C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.53        
 32 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                          37.66        
 33 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR                          38.37        
 34 Persky, Vincent           12 BASC-MR                          38.67        
 35 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.10        
 36 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.17        
 37 Robinson, Tristan J       11 LIAC-MR                          39.83        
 38 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.86        
 39 Walter, Harrison h        11 Badger-MR                        40.22        
 40 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                           40.67        
 41 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                          40.76        
 42 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.78        
 43 Barle, Andre M            11 TVSC-MR                          41.27        
 44 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.49        
 45 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.86        
 46 Collier, Christian H      12 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.02        
 47 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.10        
 48 Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      11 TVSC-MR                          42.32        
 49 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                          43.99        
 50 Varbaro, Anthony H        11 Badger-MR                        44.55        
 51 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR                          44.65        
 52 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR                          45.23        
 53 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR                           45.57        
 54 Lov, Troy T               11 TVSC-MR                          46.40        
 55 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.80        
 56 Boesky, Ryan H            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                48.15        
 57 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                          50.10        
 58 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR                           50.45        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:16.17 ZQ     
       37.55  1:16.17                                                      
  2 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                    1:17.23 ZQ     
       37.01  1:17.23                                                      
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:17.45 ZQ     
       37.98  1:17.45                                                      
  4 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:17.49 ZQ     
       38.01  1:17.49                                                      
  5 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIA-U-MR                       1:17.61 ZQ     
       37.62  1:17.61                                                      
  6 Li, Sandra                 9 LIA-U-MR                       1:18.44 JO     
       39.03  1:18.44                                                      
  7 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                        1:19.10 JO     
       38.93  1:19.10                                                      
  8 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                        1:19.95 JO     
       38.31  1:19.95                                                      
  9 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                        1:20.57 JO     
       39.48  1:20.57                                                      
 10 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                        1:22.08 JO     
 11 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                          1:22.20        
       40.74  1:22.20                                                      
 12 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                         1:22.60        
       40.21  1:22.60                                                      
 13 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.24        
       41.05  1:23.24                                                      
 14 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.32        
       39.79  1:23.32                                                      
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                        1:23.51        
       39.43  1:23.51                                                      
 16 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.34        
       41.05  1:24.34                                                      
 17 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:24.44        
       41.01  1:24.44                                                      
 18 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                         1:25.44        
       40.80  1:25.44                                                      
 19 Harvey, Noelle P          10 LIAC-MR                        1:25.96        
       42.95  1:25.96                                                      
 20 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR                    1:25.99        
       42.96  1:25.99                                                      
 21 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR                      1:26.00        
       41.76  1:26.00                                                      
 22 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                         1:26.32        
       42.96  1:26.32                                                      
 23 Meyers, Katherine          9 LIAC-MR                        1:26.34        
       42.12  1:26.34                                                      
 24 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:26.38        
       42.34  1:26.38                                                      
 25 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:26.53        
       41.16  1:26.53                                                      
 26 Everson, Sara H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:26.82        
 27 Weissman, Emily T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:27.43        
       43.02  1:27.43                                                      
 28 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                        1:27.92        
       41.62  1:27.92                                                      
 29 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 LIA-U-MR                       1:28.88        
       43.05  1:28.88                                                      
 30 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR                        1:28.97        
 31 Munn, Caroline B          10 LIAC-MR                        1:29.06        
       44.61  1:29.06                                                      
 32 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                        1:29.11        
       44.35  1:29.11                                                      
 33 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.72        
       43.72  1:29.72                                                      
 34 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                    1:30.02        
       44.05  1:30.02                                                      
 35 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.07        
       42.12  1:30.07                                                      
 36 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                        1:30.11        
       42.70  1:30.11                                                      
 37 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                          1:30.91        
       43.81  1:30.91                                                      
 38 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                        1:31.79        
       45.59  1:31.79                                                      
 39 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                        1:31.94        
       44.95  1:31.94                                                      
 40 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                        1:31.98        
       43.06  1:31.98                                                      
 41 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR                      1:31.99        
 42 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                        1:33.23        
       44.99  1:33.23                                                      
 43 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                        1:33.30        
       45.65  1:33.30                                                      
 44 Allen, Peri E              9 HAA-MR                         1:33.48        
 45 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                    1:33.54        
       46.47  1:33.54                                                      
 46 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:33.78        
       46.72  1:33.78                                                      
 46 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.78        
 48 Kuo, Victoria F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:33.88        
       45.94  1:33.88                                                      
 49 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR                        1:34.12        
       46.39  1:34.12                                                      
 50 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR                        1:34.23        
       43.68  1:34.23                                                      
 51 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.05        
       44.81  1:35.05                                                      
 52 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR                      1:35.25        
       46.02  1:35.25                                                      
 53 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                         1:35.45        
       45.96  1:35.45                                                      
 54 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR                      1:35.51        
       46.91  1:35.51                                                      
 55 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                    1:35.62        
       45.50  1:35.62                                                      
 56 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.64        
       47.71  1:35.64                                                      
 57 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                    1:36.05        
       46.88  1:36.05                                                      
 58 Marks, Lily M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:36.11        
       45.59  1:36.11                                                      
 59 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                        1:38.18        
       46.51  1:38.18                                                      
 60 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR                        1:38.20        
       47.72  1:38.20                                                      
 61 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:39.03        
       48.24  1:39.03                                                      
 62 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                    1:39.53        
       48.87  1:39.53                                                      
 63 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR                        1:40.14        
       48.32  1:40.14                                                      
 64 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                         1:40.18        
       48.38  1:40.18                                                      
 65 Albinson, Ginny F         10 TVSC-MR                        1:40.24        
       47.75  1:40.24                                                      
 66 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                        1:40.71        
 67 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.93        
       48.16  1:40.93                                                      
 68 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.14        
       47.53  1:41.14                                                      
 69 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                         1:41.36        
       50.05  1:41.36                                                      
 70 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR                        1:41.75        
       48.11  1:41.75                                                      
 71 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR                        1:41.90        
       50.29  1:41.90                                                      
 72 Johnson, Holly C           9 Badger-MR                      1:42.47        
       48.38  1:42.47                                                      
 73 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                        1:42.85        
       48.17  1:42.85                                                      
 74 Weissman, Avery H          9 LIA-U-MR                       1:44.46        
       50.33  1:44.46                                                      
 75 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                    1:44.85        
       49.99  1:44.85                                                      
 76 Jung, Irene Y              9 LIAC-MR                        1:45.45        
       50.62  1:45.45                                                      
 77 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:46.24        
       51.91  1:46.24                                                      
 78 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR                        1:47.04        
       51.71  1:47.04                                                      
 79 Ibrahim, Zahrah           10 LIAC-MR                        1:47.21        
       49.53  1:47.21                                                      
 80 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                        1:47.47        
       51.25  1:47.47                                                      
 81 Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:47.49        
       49.66  1:47.49                                                      
 82 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR                        1:47.85        
       53.04  1:47.85                                                      
 83 Dieterich, Leia P          9 TVSC-MR                        1:48.00        
 84 DiTolla, Rachel L          9 TVSC-MR                        1:48.15        
       51.91  1:48.15                                                      
 85 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                        1:48.50        
 86 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                        1:48.73        
       51.51  1:48.73                                                      
 87 Wertheim, Ally H           9 TVSC-MR                        1:49.76        
       53.95  1:49.76                                                      
 88 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR                        1:50.17        
       52.85  1:50.17                                                      
 89 Wulff, Shannon J           9 LIAC-MR                        1:50.89        
 90 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 LIAC-MR                        1:51.00        
       53.46  1:51.00                                                      
 91 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                         1:52.21        
       54.70  1:52.21                                                      
 92 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:52.98        
       52.45  1:52.98                                                      
 93 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR                         1:53.33        
 94 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                        1:53.86        
       57.40  1:53.86                                                      
 95 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                         1:54.11        
 96 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                         1:54.48        
       56.31  1:54.48                                                      
 97 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.58        
 98 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:58.97        
       54.34  1:58.97                                                      
 99 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR                        2:00.33        
       57.36  2:00.33                                                      
100 Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR                        2:03.81        
       58.20  2:03.81                                                      
101 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 TS-UN-MR                       2:10.88        
     1:05.18  2:10.88                                                      
102 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                         2:13.48        
     1:05.39  2:13.48                                                      
103 Howard, D'Asia S           8 NFS-MR                         2:21.84        
     1:10.62  2:21.84                                                      
 -- Corridon, Delia E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ        
       57.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Schnepp, Lauren A         10 Badger-MR                           DQ        
 -- Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
       46.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Matossian, Caroline K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ        
       52.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Wojtowicz, Caroline        9 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
       50.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR                           DQ        
       36.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Mamone, Julia A           10 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
       45.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ        
       48.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
       39.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
       43.97       DQ                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                        1:16.60 ZQ     
       37.31  1:16.60                                                      
  2 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR                      1:18.62 JO     
       38.43  1:18.62                                                      
  3 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR                      1:18.74 JO     
       37.96  1:18.74                                                      
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 LIA-U-MR                       1:19.04 JO     
       38.25  1:19.04                                                      
  5 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                         1:19.35 JO     
       39.11  1:19.35                                                      
  6 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                        1:19.39 JO     
       38.23  1:19.39                                                      
  7 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.76 JO     
       39.30  1:19.76                                                      
  8 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR                      1:20.54 JO     
       39.49  1:20.54                                                      
  9 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR                      1:21.59 JO     
       41.20  1:21.59                                                      
 10 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR                        1:21.72 JO     
       40.51  1:21.72                                                      
 10 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:21.72 JO     
       39.91  1:21.72                                                      
 12 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                         1:22.04 JO     
       41.24  1:22.04                                                      
 13 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.09 JO     
       39.71  1:22.09                                                      
 14 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                    1:22.28        
       39.99  1:22.28                                                      
 15 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:22.67        
       40.95  1:22.67                                                      
 16 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:22.96        
       40.90  1:22.96                                                      
 17 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                         1:23.31        
       40.59  1:23.31                                                      
 18 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                         1:23.33        
       40.90  1:23.33                                                      
 19 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.37        
       40.16  1:23.37                                                      
 20 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.96        
       41.19  1:23.96                                                      
 21 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Badger-MR                      1:24.12        
       40.11  1:24.12                                                      
 22 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                        1:24.36        
       41.50  1:24.36                                                      
 23 Johanson, Colin W         10 Badger-MR                      1:24.59        
       41.18  1:24.59                                                      
 24 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                        1:24.97        
       41.17  1:24.97                                                      
 25 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                        1:25.72        
       41.05  1:25.72                                                      
 26 Macias, Sean               8 BASC-MR                        1:25.87        
       40.62  1:25.87                                                      
 27 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                        1:26.22        
       42.62  1:26.22                                                      
 28 O'Shea, Chris M           10 TVSC-MR                        1:26.36        
       42.07  1:26.36                                                      
 29 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR                        1:26.75        
       42.58  1:26.75                                                      
 30 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                         1:27.21        
       42.03  1:27.21                                                      
 31 Zubac, Andrew C           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:27.35        
       43.21  1:27.35                                                      
 32 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.66        
       43.44  1:27.66                                                      
 33 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                    1:28.41        
       43.76  1:28.41                                                      
 34 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR                        1:28.67        
       44.65  1:28.67                                                      
 35 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR                    1:29.17        
       44.09  1:29.17                                                      
 36 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR                        1:29.74        
       43.50  1:29.74                                                      
 37 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.12        
       44.89  1:30.12                                                      
 38 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.56        
       44.46  1:30.56                                                      
 39 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.58        
       44.51  1:30.58                                                      
 40 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.70        
       45.19  1:31.70                                                      
 41 Walter, Scott j            9 Badger-MR                      1:31.94        
       45.89  1:31.94                                                      
 42 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.18        
       45.56  1:32.18                                                      
 43 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:32.32        
       45.35  1:32.32                                                      
 43 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                        1:32.32        
       45.06  1:32.32                                                      
 45 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                        1:32.78        
       45.31  1:32.78                                                      
 46 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR                      1:32.84        
       44.74  1:32.84                                                      
 47 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIA-U-MR                       1:33.07        
       45.72  1:33.07                                                      
 48 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                        1:33.79        
       46.52  1:33.79                                                      
 49 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                        1:33.89        
       45.52  1:33.89                                                      
 50 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                         1:35.15        
       46.08  1:35.15                                                      
 51 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                      1:35.19        
       44.32  1:35.19                                                      
 52 Hsieh, Dylan               9 LIA-U-MR                       1:35.67        
       46.76  1:35.67                                                      
 53 Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR                        1:35.79        
       46.73  1:35.79                                                      
 54 Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.28        
       47.26  1:36.28                                                      
 55 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                        1:36.54        
       46.80  1:36.54                                                      
 56 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:36.62        
       47.24  1:36.62                                                      
 57 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR                        1:38.59        
       47.39  1:38.59                                                      
 58 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR                        1:39.35        
       47.64  1:39.35                                                      
 59 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                        1:39.70        
       47.04  1:39.70                                                      
 60 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.76        
       48.88  1:39.76                                                      
 61 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                        1:39.82        
       51.07  1:39.82                                                      
 62 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.06        
       47.14  1:40.06                                                      
 63 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                        1:40.17        
       47.18  1:40.17                                                      
 64 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.26        
       46.88  1:40.26                                                      
 65 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR                        1:41.17        
       48.61  1:41.17                                                      
 66 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.54        
       48.07  1:41.54                                                      
 67 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                        1:41.62        
       51.33  1:41.62                                                      
 68 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR                    1:42.08        
       50.56  1:42.08                                                      
 69 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                        1:42.31        
       50.32  1:42.31                                                      
 70 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.52        
       49.18  1:42.52                                                      
 71 Sodi, Luca D               8 LIAC-MR                        1:43.89        
       50.27  1:43.89                                                      
 72 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:43.94        
       50.21  1:43.94                                                      
 73 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                        1:44.77        
       50.03  1:44.77                                                      
 74 Stange, Christopher J      7 TVSC-MR                        1:45.45        
       51.80  1:45.45                                                      
 75 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:45.46        
       50.98  1:45.46                                                      
 76 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                         1:46.61        
 77 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:46.91        
       51.53  1:46.91                                                      
 78 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                        1:47.14        
       49.48  1:47.14                                                      
 79 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR                        1:47.71        
       51.03  1:47.71                                                      
 80 O'Malley, Connor           9 HAA-MR                         1:48.05        
       52.92  1:48.05                                                      
 81 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.07        
       54.85  1:48.07                                                      
 82 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:49.58        
       51.21  1:49.58                                                      
 83 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR                        1:50.42        
       52.12  1:50.42                                                      
 84 Hutheesing, Remy N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:51.27        
       54.11  1:51.27                                                      
 85 Nacos, Ted J               9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:52.23        
       54.41  1:52.23                                                      
 86 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.85        
       53.36  1:53.85                                                      
 87 Damenti, Luke x            9 TVSC-MR                        1:54.33        
       56.58  1:54.33                                                      
 88 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.32        
       55.31  1:56.32                                                      
 89 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR                         2:05.29        
       59.28  2:05.29                                                      
 90 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                         2:12.96        
     1:03.89  2:12.96                                                      
 91 Harris, Stuart            10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:18.81        
     1:06.36  2:18.81                                                      
 -- Nacos, William C           7 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ        
 -- Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ        
       58.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Powers, William p         10 Badger-MR                           DQ        
 -- Choi, Erjin               10 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
       55.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  SRM
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                    1:15.38 ZQ     
       36.52  1:15.38                                                      
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                        1:15.73 ZQ     
       36.36  1:15.73                                                      
  3 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                        1:16.38 ZQ     
       36.36  1:16.38                                                      
  4 Overeem, Alexa J          11 TS-UN-MR                       1:19.12 ZQ     
       36.86  1:19.12                                                      
  5 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                    1:19.79 ZQ     
       38.09  1:19.79                                                      
  6 Lu, Sifan                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.94 ZQ     
       38.76  1:19.94                                                      
  7 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                        1:20.65        
       38.38  1:20.65                                                      
  8 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.49        
       38.56  1:21.49                                                      
  9 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                        1:23.02        
       39.85  1:23.02                                                      
 10 Bugniazet, Megan          12 Badger-MR                      1:23.44        
       39.64  1:23.44                                                      
 11 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                        1:24.30        
       40.30  1:24.30                                                      
 12 Kelly, Jordan A           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:24.40        
       41.05  1:24.40                                                      
 13 Byrnes, Molly C           12 Badger-MR                      1:24.78        
       40.86  1:24.78                                                      
 14 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.12        
       40.34  1:25.12                                                      
 15 Wilf, Jenna R             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:25.38        
       40.42  1:25.38                                                      
 16 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                        1:25.92        
       41.56  1:25.92                                                      
 17 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                        1:26.01        
       39.47  1:26.01                                                      
 18 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.14        
       40.70  1:26.14                                                      
 19 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR                        1:26.19        
       40.65  1:26.19                                                      
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                        1:26.22        
       41.08  1:26.22                                                      
 21 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                        1:26.43        
       40.99  1:26.43                                                      
 22 Shanker, Emily M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.58        
       41.22  1:26.58                                                      
 23 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:26.66        
       41.28  1:26.66                                                      
 24 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                        1:26.73        
       42.31  1:26.73                                                      
 25 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                        1:26.97        
       41.09  1:26.97                                                      
 26 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                        1:27.01        
       41.62  1:27.01                                                      
 27 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                        1:28.20        
       42.03  1:28.20                                                      
 28 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                        1:29.87        
       43.52  1:29.87                                                      
 29 Ramirez, Amanda M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:30.58        
       43.07  1:30.58                                                      
 30 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:31.08        
       43.26  1:31.08                                                      
 31 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                        1:31.22        
       43.69  1:31.22                                                      
 32 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 Badger-MR                      1:31.77        
       43.52  1:31.77                                                      
 33 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                         1:32.12        
       44.43  1:32.12                                                      
 34 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:32.34        
       43.54  1:32.34                                                      
 35 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                         1:32.46        
       43.70  1:32.46                                                      
 36 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                         1:32.47        
       44.87  1:32.47                                                      
 37 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                        1:32.51        
       43.79  1:32.51                                                      
 38 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TV-UN-MR                       1:32.75        
       15.80  1:32.75                                                      
 39 Balling, Kayla M          12 Unattached-MR                  1:32.85        
       44.01  1:32.85                                                      
 40 Farage, Nicole a          11 Badger-MR                      1:32.86        
       43.42  1:32.86                                                      
 41 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.88        
       44.59  1:33.88                                                      
 42 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                        1:34.50        
       44.35  1:34.50                                                      
 43 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:34.77        
       44.90  1:34.77                                                      
 44 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR                        1:34.84        
       43.75  1:34.84                                                      
 45 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   12 BBSC-MR                        1:35.59        
       45.39  1:35.59                                                      
 46 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:35.69        
       45.08  1:35.69                                                      
 47 Tonna, GraCE P            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.62        
       43.93  1:36.62                                                      
 48 Orange, Jordan R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:37.12        
       44.97  1:37.12                                                      
 49 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:37.60        
       45.93  1:37.60                                                      
 50 Chan, Kaitlyn             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.37        
       46.06  1:38.37                                                      
 51 Tetlak, Samantha T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.33        
       45.68  1:39.33                                                      
 52 Dunaisky, Jamie           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.38        
       46.70  1:39.38                                                      
 53 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.61        
       46.96  1:39.61                                                      
 54 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.84        
       47.40  1:39.84                                                      
 55 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                         1:40.06        
       46.73  1:40.06                                                      
 56 Barberia, Gianna          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.02        
       47.89  1:41.02                                                      
 57 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                        1:41.28        
       47.41  1:41.28                                                      
 58 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR                        1:41.88        
       47.48  1:41.88                                                      
 59 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                        1:45.84        
       49.94  1:45.84                                                      
 60 Zahn, Jacqueline          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.88        
       49.84  1:45.88                                                      
 61 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR                        1:47.39        
       49.71  1:47.39                                                      
 62 Plocker, Chelsea *        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.37        
       51.62  1:48.37                                                      
 63 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                        1:48.46        
       52.13  1:48.46                                                      
 64 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                        1:49.20        
       51.67  1:49.20                                                      
 65 Forcone, Kathryn H        11 TVSC-MR                        1:50.58        
       53.05  1:50.58                                                      
 66 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:52.32        
       53.39  1:52.32                                                      
 67 Loscalzo, Annie M         11 TVSC-MR                        1:53.11        
       53.68  1:53.11                                                      
 68 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:57.38        
       53.48  1:57.38                                                      
 69 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:57.39        
       55.47  1:57.39                                                      
 70 Hayes, Victoria           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:59.29        
 71 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                        2:02.82        
       57.79  2:02.82                                                      
 72 Umbreit, Kristen          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:03.00        
       56.69  2:03.00                                                      
 73 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.27        
     1:05.19  2:20.27                                                      
 -- Harris, Hannah            11 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ        
     1:10.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
       34.84       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  SRM
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                        1:11.08 ZQ     
       33.31  1:11.08                                                      
  2 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.73 ZQ     
       34.07  1:12.73                                                      
  3 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR                      1:13.01 ZQ     
       34.76  1:13.01                                                      
  4 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                        1:14.65 ZQ     
       35.70  1:14.65                                                      
  5 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                        1:17.15 ZQ     
       37.05  1:17.15                                                      
  6 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                    1:17.28 ZQ     
       36.01  1:17.28                                                      
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LIAC-MR                        1:18.33 ZQ     
       36.92  1:18.33                                                      
  8 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.75 ZQ     
       38.46  1:19.75                                                      
  9 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                         1:19.90 ZQ     
       36.74  1:19.90                                                      
 10 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.23 ZQ     
       38.62  1:20.23                                                      
 11 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR                        1:20.59 ZQ     
       36.92  1:20.59                                                      
 12 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                        1:20.83 ZQ     
       39.51  1:20.83                                                      
 13 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR                        1:21.79        
       38.87  1:21.79                                                      
 14 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:22.35        
       39.07  1:22.35                                                      
 15 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:22.55        
       40.03  1:22.55                                                      
 16 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR                      1:23.00        
       39.57  1:23.00                                                      
 17 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.71        
       39.30  1:23.71                                                      
 18 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                         1:23.88        
       40.26  1:23.88                                                      
 19 Collins, Jack M           12 Badger-MR                      1:24.44        
       39.77  1:24.44                                                      
 20 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR                        1:24.92        
       40.14  1:24.92                                                      
 21 Kontos, Thomas            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.07        
       41.18  1:25.07                                                      
 22 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.41        
       40.42  1:25.41                                                      
 23 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                        1:25.76        
       40.94  1:25.76                                                      
 24 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.93        
       39.61  1:25.93                                                      
 25 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                        1:26.09        
       42.02  1:26.09                                                      
 26 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.33        
       40.36  1:26.33                                                      
 27 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                        1:26.60        
       40.59  1:26.60                                                      
 28 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.37        
       41.89  1:27.37                                                      
 29 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR                        1:28.99        
       42.60  1:28.99                                                      
 30 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:30.69        
       43.83  1:30.69                                                      
 31 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR                        1:32.16        
       43.81  1:32.16                                                      
 32 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:32.34        
       44.28  1:32.34                                                      
 33 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR                        1:32.51        
       44.00  1:32.51                                                      
 34 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:33.72        
       44.44  1:33.72                                                      
 35 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                        1:35.63        
       45.15  1:35.63                                                      
 36 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.80        
       45.45  1:35.80                                                      
 37 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                        1:36.02        
       45.78  1:36.02                                                      
 38 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.03        
       46.16  1:36.03                                                      
 39 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                        1:36.77        
       44.25  1:36.77                                                      
 40 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 UNLGA-MR                       1:37.16        
       47.22  1:37.16                                                      
 41 Walter, Harrison h        11 Badger-MR                      1:37.61        
       45.78  1:37.61                                                      
 42 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.73        
       46.50  1:39.73                                                      
 43 Ryan, Brendan             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.00        
       47.00  1:40.00                                                      
 44 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.20        
       47.04  1:40.20                                                      
 45 Fairbanks, Scott C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:40.33        
       48.74  1:40.33                                                      
 46 Persky, Vincent           12 BASC-MR                        1:40.83        
       46.07  1:40.83                                                      
 47 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                         1:42.57        
       48.00  1:42.57                                                      
 48 Varbaro, Anthony H        11 Badger-MR                      1:47.80        
       50.50  1:47.80                                                      
 49 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                        1:48.34        
       51.76  1:48.34                                                      
 50 Rosenbaum, Matthew        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:49.47        
       51.86  1:49.47                                                      
 51 Boesky, Ryan H            11 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:58.34        
       56.27  1:58.34                                                      
 52 Lov, Troy T               11 TVSC-MR                        2:07.80        
       59.94  2:07.80                                                      
 -- Kaplan, David             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
       46.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  8&U ZQ
          42.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                          48.15        
  2 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR                      48.61        
  3 Simkins, Hallie C          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.00        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR                      49.66        
  5 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                          50.63        
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                          51.43        
  7 Ye, Camellia               7 LIAC-MR                          52.02        
  8 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                           52.31        
  9 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 LIAC-MR                          52.58        
 10 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                           53.19        
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR                      54.09        
 12 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                           54.85        
 13 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                           55.87        
 14 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR                          55.94        
 15 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR                          56.24        
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                          57.01        
 17 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                          57.35        
 18 Modica, Savannah           7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.25        
 19 McGowan, Sofia M           7 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:02.76        
 20 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR                         1:03.68        
 21 Matossian, Caroline K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:03.76        
 22 Corridon, Delia E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:04.31        
 23 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR                        1:08.57        
 24 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.21        
 25 Ebert, Meghan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.45        
 26 Fitzgerald, Erin G         8 TS-UN-MR                       1:18.68        
 -- Gerber, Maya               6 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Sacchetti, Sophia          7 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  9-10 ZQ
          42.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 LIA-U-MR                         35.99 ZQ     
  2 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR                        36.57 ZQ     
  3 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR                        37.20 ZQ     
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                          38.50 ZQ     
  5 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                      39.21 ZQ     
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR                      40.47 ZQ     
  7 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR                        41.04 ZQ     
  8 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.16 ZQ     
  9 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                           41.49 ZQ     
 10 Harvey, Noelle P          10 LIAC-MR                          41.83 ZQ     
 11 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.98 ZQ     
 12 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.01 JO     
 13 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR                        42.38 JO     
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                          42.40 JO     
 15 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR                42.68 JO     
 16 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                          43.20        
 17 Meyers, Katherine          9 LIAC-MR                          43.21        
 18 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                          43.82        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                          44.37        
 20 Schnepp, Lauren A         10 Badger-MR                        44.53        
 21 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                           44.72        
 22 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR                          44.94        
 23 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR                      45.59        
 24 Gallego, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                          45.89        
 25 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.26        
 26 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                      46.35        
 27 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIA-U-MR                         46.37        
 28 McKenna, Casey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.88        
 29 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR                        47.02        
 30 Tetuan, Kimberly N        10 LIA-U-MR                         47.14        
 31 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                          47.36        
 32 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                            47.63        
 33 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                          47.64        
 34 Munn, Caroline B          10 LIAC-MR                          47.71        
 35 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.76        
 36 Weissman, Emily T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR                47.86        
 37 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR                          47.90        
 38 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR                47.91        
 39 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.02        
 40 Johnson, Holly C           9 Badger-MR                        48.18        
 41 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                           48.22        
 42 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                          48.38        
 43 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR                48.41        
 44 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.50        
 45 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR                      48.67        
 46 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR                      48.71        
 47 Bush, Alexis J             9 LIAC-MR                          48.77        
 48 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                          48.80        
 49 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                48.81        
 50 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                          49.01        
 50 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                           49.01        
 52 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR                      49.60        
 53 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.63        
 54 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR                        49.81        
 55 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR                          50.10        
 56 Guglielmo, Jessica         9 LIAC-MR                          50.15        
 57 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.72        
 58 Simpson, Kimberly r       10 Badger-MR                        50.80        
 59 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR                          50.86        
 60 Byrne, Liza J             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.42        
 61 Lin, Tiffany              10 Twisters-MR                      52.52        
 62 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                          52.54        
 63 Marks, Lily M             10 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.82        
 64 Wojtowicz, Caroline        9 Twisters-MR                      52.88        
 65 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                          53.07        
 66 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                          53.09        
 67 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.28        
 68 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR                      53.35        
 69 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                           53.41        
 70 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR                          53.42        
 71 Weissman, Avery H          9 LIA-U-MR                         53.71        
 72 Dieterich, Leia P          9 TVSC-MR                          54.19        
 73 Ibrahim, Zahrah           10 LIAC-MR                          54.36        
 74 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR                           54.46        
 75 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                          54.98        
 76 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.41        
 77 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR                          56.39        
 78 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR                           57.37        
 79 Albinson, Ginny F         10 TVSC-MR                          58.13        
 80 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.22        
 81 Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR                58.93        
 82 Jung, Irene Y              9 LIAC-MR                        1:01.08        
 83 Wertheim, Ally H           9 TVSC-MR                        1:01.53        
 84 Wulff, Shannon J           9 LIAC-MR                        1:01.78        
 85 DiTolla, Rachel L          9 TVSC-MR                        1:04.80        
 86 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.22        
 -- Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  8&U ZQ
          43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR                      43.36 JO     
  2 Golovin, Samuel j          8 Badger-MR                        44.42        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                           44.71        
  4 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                           46.25        
  5 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                          46.91        
  6 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.50        
  7 Sodi, Luca D               8 LIAC-MR                          50.12        
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            7 Twisters-MR                      52.39        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR                          52.92        
 10 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR                53.61        
 11 Lee, Brendan T             7 Badger-MR                        55.19        
 12 Stange, Christopher J      7 TVSC-MR                          55.51        
 13 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.63        
 14 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                          55.88        
 15 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.67        
 16 Fields, Noah W             8 Agua Swim Team-MR                57.00        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                          57.21        
 18 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR                57.54        
 19 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                          57.55        
 20 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                          59.63        
 21 Holston, Kazi J            8 NFS-MR                         1:01.31        
 22 Karpf, Dylan               7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.55        
 23 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR                         1:03.90        
 24 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                        1:04.61        
 25 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.69        
 26 Nacos, William C           7 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:11.04        
 27 Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:16.06        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Hoahing, Kyle J            6 NFS-MR                              DQ        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  9-10 ZQ
          43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowell, Hugo              10 Agua Swim Team-MR                38.18 ZQ     
  2 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR                        38.28 ZQ     
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            10 LIA-U-MR                         38.81 ZQ     
  4 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                          38.89 ZQ     
  5 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR                        39.12 ZQ     
  6 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR                39.13 ZQ     
  7 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.13 ZQ     
  8 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                          40.90 ZQ     
  9 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                          41.06 ZQ     
 10 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                          41.52 ZQ     
 11 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                          41.62 ZQ     
 12 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.31 JO     
 13 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                          42.79 JO     
 14 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR                        43.21 JO     
 15 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR                        43.50 JO     
 16 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                          43.70 JO     
 17 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR                        44.37        
 18 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                           44.50        
 19 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                            45.00        
 20 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.15        
 21 Walter, Scott j            9 Badger-MR                        45.92        
 22 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                            45.94        
 23 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR                        46.17        
 24 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                           46.26        
 25 Herrera, Fabian           10 Badger-MR                        46.52        
 26 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                          46.65        
 27 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR                        46.84        
 28 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                      47.24        
 29 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR                47.29        
 30 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                           47.69        
 31 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.17        
 32 Mattera, Matthew B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.28        
 33 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.05        
 34 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR                          49.32        
 35 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                          49.35        
 36 Hsieh, Dylan               9 LIA-U-MR                         49.36        
 37 Johanson, Colin W         10 Badger-MR                        49.47        
 38 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                          49.60        
 39 Gonzalez, Edward          10 Twisters-MR                      50.40        
 40 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.52        
 41 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                            50.85        
 42 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR                          51.10        
 43 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR                51.25        
 44 Hutheesing, Remy N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.12        
 45 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIA-U-MR                         52.24        
 46 Goldman, Zachary          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.32        
 47 Hinckley, CJ               9 Agua Swim Team-MR                52.84        
 48 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.21        
 49 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                          53.49        
 50 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.65        
 51 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR                54.20        
 52 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR                          54.26        
 53 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                          55.11        
 54 O'Malley, Connor           9 HAA-MR                           56.04        
 55 Raiola, A J J              9 HS-MR                            56.49        
 56 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.72        
 57 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                          57.23        
 58 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR                          57.86        
 59 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR                          57.87        
 60 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                          58.67        
 61 Damenti, Luke x            9 TVSC-MR                          58.96        
 62 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR                          59.69        
 63 Jakubiak, Alex             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.71        
 64 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR                    1:00.10        
 65 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.07        
 66 Nacos, Ted J               9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:17.15        
 -- Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Harris, Stuart            10 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ        
 -- Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Rutigliano, Conor M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Choi, Erjin               10 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR                        29.76 ZQ     
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                           29.95 ZQ     
  3 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.57 ZQ     
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                      30.78 ZQ     
  5 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.25 JO     
  6 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR                        31.31 JO     
  7 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR                        31.32 JO     
  8 Halper, Sophie R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.45 JO     
  9 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                          31.66        
 10 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                          31.97        
 11 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                          32.16        
 12 Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.53        
 13 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.60        
 14 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.71        
 15 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.43        
 16 Villani, Claire M         12 LIAC-MR                          33.45        
 17 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.72        
 18 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                          34.00        
 19 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.31        
 20 Klinovsky, Katarina       11 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.36        
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.03        
 22 Beronja, Hana             11 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.19        
 23 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.21        
 24 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.32        
 25 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                          35.71        
 26 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.18        
 27 Balling, Kayla M          12 Unattached-MR                    36.37        
 28 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR                        36.65        
 29 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                          36.84        
 30 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR                      36.86        
 31 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR                          36.89        
 32 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                           37.31        
 33 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.32        
 34 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                          37.83        
 35 Li, Ien                   12 LIA-U-MR                         38.13        
 36 McINTYRE, Keilah N        12 NFSUN-MR                         38.25        
 37 Macias, Jasmine           11 BASC-MR                          38.66        
 38 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                          38.90        
 39 O'Sullivan, Emily C       11 Badger-MR                        39.65        
 40 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.20        
 41 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR                40.31        
 42 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                          40.98        
 43 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                           41.85        
 44 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR                41.92        
 45 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                          42.04        
 46 Gawley, Michaela A        12 LIAC-MR                          42.20        
 47 Gaudet, Danielle J        11 LIAC-MR                          44.03        
 48 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                           44.04        
 49 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.46        
 50 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.64        
 51 Hall, Kaila N             12 NFS-MR                           44.65        
 52 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR                          45.59        
 53 Rocchio, Nina d           12 Unatt Badger-MR                  46.13        
 54 Davison, Dara G           11 LIAC-MR                          55.64        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                      27.74 ZQ     
  2 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR                28.58 ZQ     
  3 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                            29.17 ZQ     
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                          29.38 ZQ     
  5 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAC-MR                          29.48 ZQ     
  6 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                          29.52 ZQ     
  7 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                      29.62 ZQ     
  8 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.88 ZQ     
  9 Egan, Liam R              11 Badger-MR                        30.15 ZQ     
 10 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                          30.80 JO     
 11 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.31 JO     
 12 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                          31.36 JO     
 13 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR                        31.68 JO     
 14 Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                          31.73 JO     
 15 Belozerov, Alex           12 Twisters-MR                      31.77 JO     
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR                31.86 JO     
 17 Bravo, David              11 Badger-MR                        32.01 JO     
 18 Zitelny, Tamir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.11        
 19 Benjamin, Ernst C         12 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.49        
 20 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR                          32.54        
 21 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                           32.75        
 22 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR                32.88        
 23 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                            33.32        
 24 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.93        
 25 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR                          33.98        
 26 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                           34.02        
 27 Collins, Jack M           12 Badger-MR                        34.09        
 28 Schwartz, Nes S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR                34.22        
 29 Baraban, Brandon          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.54        
 30 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                          34.72        
 31 Ye, William               11 TS-UN-MR                         34.78        
 32 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                          35.01        
 33 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                          35.06        
 34 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.22        
 35 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                          35.34        
 36 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR                35.55        
 37 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                          36.04        
 38 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                          36.38        
 39 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                          36.98        
 40 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR                        37.10        
 41 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR                37.11        
 42 Kaplan, David             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.13        
 43 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.19        
 44 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                          38.05        
 45 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                          38.23        
 46 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                          38.63        
 47 Robinson, Tristan J       11 LIAC-MR                          38.79        
 48 Hatton, Anthony           11 Twisters-MR                      42.05        
 49 Kontos, Thomas            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.19        
 50 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                           43.71        
 51 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                          44.94        
 52 Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      11 TVSC-MR                          46.03        
 53 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 UNLGA-MR                         46.39        
 54 Barle, Andre M            11 TVSC-MR                          47.70        
 55 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR                           49.00        
 56 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR                          51.68        
 57 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR                           53.86        
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR                      1:15.21 ZQ     
       33.91  1:15.21                                                      
  2 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.05 ZQ     
       36.20  1:21.05                                                      
  3 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:23.29 JO     
       37.92  1:23.29                                                      
  4 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:24.29 JO     
       39.12  1:24.29                                                      
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                    1:25.65 JO     
       40.47  1:25.65                                                      
  6 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.42        
       40.67  1:27.42                                                      
  7 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR                    1:30.12        
       40.44  1:30.12                                                      
  8 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                         1:30.39        
       41.72  1:30.39                                                      
  9 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.94        
       42.50  1:33.94                                                      
 10 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                          1:34.27        
       43.61  1:34.27                                                      
 11 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                        1:35.25        
       42.16  1:35.25                                                      
 12 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:35.89        
       44.13  1:35.89                                                      
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.00        
       44.38  1:36.00                                                      
 14 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR                    1:36.58        
       43.86  1:36.58                                                      
 15 Everson, Sara H           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:36.75        
       45.28  1:36.75                                                      
 16 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:40.64        
       46.65  1:40.64                                                      
 17 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR                    1:46.22        
       47.22  1:46.22                                                      
 18 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                        1:47.45        
       49.08  1:47.45                                                      
 19 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR                        1:55.78        
       51.50  1:55.78                                                      
 20 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR                        2:26.08        
     1:01.75  2:26.08                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.62 ZQ     
       34.19  1:12.62                                                      
  2 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                         1:17.96 ZQ     
       36.64  1:17.96                                                      
  3 Lowell, Hugo              10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.59 ZQ     
       36.84  1:19.59                                                      
  4 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Badger-MR                      1:19.87 ZQ     
       36.10  1:19.87                                                      
  5 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR                      1:19.99 ZQ     
       36.97  1:19.99                                                      
  6 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR                      1:21.67 ZQ     
       39.09  1:21.67                                                      
  7 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                         1:23.90 JO     
       37.82  1:23.90                                                      
  8 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                          1:30.52        
       42.80  1:30.52                                                      
  9 Macias, Sean               8 BASC-MR                        1:31.39        
       42.97  1:31.39                                                      
 10 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:31.75        
       41.36  1:31.75                                                      
 11 Golovin, Samuel j          8 Badger-MR                      1:31.87        
       43.16  1:31.87                                                      
 12 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:33.70        
       43.58  1:33.70                                                      
 13 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.78        
       43.47  1:35.78                                                      
 14 O'Shea, Chris M           10 TVSC-MR                        1:36.53        
       42.00  1:36.53                                                      
 15 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                          1:37.52        
       46.40  1:37.52                                                      
 16 Powers, William p         10 Badger-MR                      1:37.93        
       42.82  1:37.93                                                      
 17 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.00        
       46.22  1:38.00                                                      
 18 Zubac, Andrew C           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:38.99        
       45.01  1:38.99                                                      
 19 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                          1:43.52        
       48.45  1:43.52                                                      
 20 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR                      1:45.27        
       47.73  1:45.27                                                      
 21 Raiola, A J J              9 HS-MR                          1:49.62        
       48.74  1:49.62                                                      
 -- Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                              DQ        
       51.48       DQ                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  10&U ZQ
        2:55.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             10 LIA-U-MR                       2:31.24 ZQ     
       32.70  1:11.95  1:55.69  2:31.24                                    
  2 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR                      2:38.05 ZQ     
       34.86  1:14.09  2:03.47  2:38.05                                    
  3 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:39.72 ZQ     
       35.58  1:17.37  2:04.99  2:39.72                                    
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:40.91 ZQ     
       34.93  1:16.26  2:04.93  2:40.91                                    
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                        2:42.64 ZQ     
       36.39  1:20.61  2:07.22  2:42.64                                    
  6 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                        2:44.52 ZQ     
       36.00  1:18.67  2:06.98  2:44.52                                    
  7 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:45.51 ZQ     
       36.82  1:18.28  2:08.91  2:45.51                                    
  8 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                        2:46.73 ZQ     
       39.39  1:20.21  2:12.37  2:46.73                                    
  9 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                        2:46.92 ZQ     
       34.81  1:19.49  2:09.13  2:46.92                                    
 10 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR                    2:47.23 ZQ     
       38.66  1:23.90  2:10.28  2:47.23                                    
 11 Li, Sandra                 9 LIA-U-MR                       2:48.78 ZQ     
       38.01  1:22.56  2:12.85  2:48.78                                    
 12 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIA-U-MR                       2:49.79 JO     
       37.49  1:19.42  2:12.12  2:49.79                                    
 13 Wozny, Victoria           10 Twisters-MR                    2:50.62 JO     
       39.62  1:19.56  2:11.47  2:50.62                                    
 14 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:53.82 JO     
       37.36  1:21.14  2:16.27  2:53.82                                    
 15 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:54.33 JO     
       42.07  1:25.98  2:14.91  2:54.33                                    
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR                    2:54.35 JO     
       39.59  1:26.08  2:15.48  2:54.35                                    
 17 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:54.80 JO     
       40.44  1:26.56  2:18.80  2:54.80                                    
 18 Harvey, Noelle P          10 LIAC-MR                        2:55.50 JO     
       39.85  1:26.40  2:16.11  2:55.50                                    
 19 Howard, Brianna           10 NFS-MR                         2:56.01        
       41.06  1:25.67  2:18.63  2:56.01                                    
 20 Berridge, Scottie S       10 Badger-MR                      2:56.38        
       37.35  1:23.48  2:16.70  2:56.38                                    
 21 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:57.27        
       38.67  1:25.08  2:17.43  2:57.27                                    
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIA-U-MR                       2:58.55        
       39.77  1:26.03  2:19.07  2:58.55                                    
 23 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:59.16        
       40.60  1:26.54  2:19.90  2:59.16                                    
 24 Panitz, Georgia A          9 Badger-MR                      2:59.64        
       41.30  1:26.24  2:18.98  2:59.64                                    
 25 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                        3:01.04        
       42.26  1:30.02  2:20.53  3:01.04                                    
 26 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                        3:01.80        
       38.90  1:24.91  2:20.48  3:01.80                                    
 27 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                        3:02.41        
       39.38  1:27.06  2:19.64  3:02.41                                    
 28 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:03.47        
       42.73  1:28.83  2:22.70  3:03.47                                    
 29 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                         3:08.48        
       42.30  1:34.58  2:29.16  3:08.48                                    
 30 Hyndman, Nia S            10 NFS-MR                         3:09.18        
       44.09  1:33.80  2:25.57  3:09.18                                    
 31 Fennell, Emily L          10 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:13.87        
       45.71  1:33.18  2:30.35  3:13.87                                    
 32 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR                    3:26.88        
       50.20  1:42.60  2:41.23  3:26.88                                    
 33 Diaz, Analyysia J         10 NFS-MR                         3:36.39        
       52.71  1:44.44  3:36.39                                             
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  11-12 SRM
        2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
        2:31.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                        2:17.08 SRM    
       30.67  1:05.14  1:45.34  2:17.08                                    
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                        2:20.17 ZQ     
       30.80  1:08.02  1:47.74  2:20.17                                    
  3 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                        2:22.49 ZQ     
       32.88  1:09.40  1:50.47  2:22.49                                    
  4 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                        2:25.82 ZQ     
       31.56  1:09.01  1:53.18  2:25.82                                    
  5 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.03 ZQ     
       32.71  1:10.53  1:55.96  2:29.03                                    
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.73 JO     
       33.54  1:10.15  1:55.74  2:29.73                                    
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                        2:30.67 JO     
       34.17  1:12.09  1:57.29  2:30.67                                    
  8 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR                    2:31.67        
       33.35  1:13.20  1:58.61  2:31.67                                    
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                        2:31.96        
       33.21  1:12.29  1:59.10  2:31.96                                    
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                        2:32.20        
       33.60  1:11.75  1:59.49  2:32.20                                    
 11 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                        2:32.79        
       32.55  1:12.07  2:00.96  2:32.79                                    
 12 Lee, Anna                 11 Twisters-MR                    2:32.82        
       34.33  1:14.31  1:56.92  2:32.82                                    
 13 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                        2:33.97        
       33.86  1:12.03  1:58.06  2:33.97                                    
 14 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:34.56        
       35.62  1:14.73  2:00.73  2:34.56                                    
 15 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR                        2:34.88        
       35.85  1:15.06  2:00.78  2:34.88                                    
 16 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                        2:36.96        
       35.46  1:14.65  2:01.35  2:36.96                                    
 17 Overeem, Alexa J          11 TS-UN-MR                       2:36.99        
       33.43  1:15.94  2:01.49  2:36.99                                    
 18 Eguchi, Lydia             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:37.38        
       34.39  1:14.16  2:00.97  2:37.38                                    
 19 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                        2:37.72        
       33.94  1:13.02  2:03.08  2:37.72                                    
 20 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR                    2:38.06        
       36.59  1:17.54  2:02.82  2:38.06                                    
 21 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                        2:38.86        
       36.25  1:16.99  2:04.66  2:38.86                                    
 22 Altchiler, Emily M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:38.95        
       34.72  1:15.17  2:04.13  2:38.95                                    
 23 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:39.43        
       34.69  1:16.38  2:03.51  2:39.43                                    
 24 Lu, Sifan                 11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:39.66        
       37.56  1:17.35  2:02.43  2:39.66                                    
 25 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TV-UN-MR                       2:41.54        
       34.94  1:17.13  2:07.21  2:41.54                                    
 26 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                        2:42.09        
       34.63  1:14.84  2:05.59  2:42.09                                    
 27 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR                        2:42.83        
       40.38  1:17.63  2:08.54  2:42.83                                    
 28 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR                        2:43.63        
       37.58  1:19.02  2:08.37  2:43.63                                    
 29 Shkolyar, Megan           11 BASC-MR                        2:44.30        
       37.22  1:18.47  2:05.89  2:44.30                                    
 30 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                        2:44.52        
       38.59  1:20.11  2:08.33  2:44.52                                    
 31 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:45.93        
       36.14  1:18.34  2:09.57  2:45.93                                    
 32 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                        2:46.15        
       39.71  1:21.15  2:09.16  2:46.15                                    
 33 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:48.29        
       37.23  1:19.20  2:07.78  2:48.29                                    
 34 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                        2:49.20        
       38.12  1:22.19  2:11.33  2:49.20                                    
 35 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR                    2:49.70        
       39.00  1:21.51  2:13.31  2:49.70                                    
 36 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:51.05        
       38.57  1:22.97  2:12.80  2:51.05                                    
 36 Li, Ien                   12 LIA-U-MR                       2:51.05        
       40.01  1:21.39  2:10.96  2:51.05                                    
 38 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                        2:51.49        
       40.69  1:24.71  2:12.17  2:51.49                                    
 39 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                        2:51.68        
       39.25  1:21.55  2:15.63  2:51.68                                    
 40 Gerber, Marielle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:52.05        
       37.82  1:22.25  2:14.48  2:52.05                                    
 41 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:52.71        
       44.46  1:26.73  2:16.92  2:52.71                                    
 42 Wilf, Jenna R             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:53.07        
       41.68  1:25.46  2:13.95  2:53.07                                    
 43 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR                        2:53.20        
       36.31  1:19.59  2:14.63  2:53.20                                    
 44 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                        2:54.12        
       37.97  1:21.62  2:13.33  2:54.12                                    
 45 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                        2:54.94        
       43.53  1:27.44  2:18.00  2:54.94                                    
 46 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                          2:55.62        
       39.29  1:23.41  2:14.78  2:55.62                                    
 47 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                        2:56.52        
       43.70  1:28.37  2:18.97  2:56.52                                    
 48 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                        2:56.72        
       42.24  1:28.26  2:17.61  2:56.72                                    
 49 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                        2:56.81        
       37.46  1:23.89  2:19.98  2:56.81                                    
 50 Macias, Jasmine           11 BASC-MR                        2:59.42        
       39.94  1:24.69  2:17.19  2:59.42                                    
 51 DE Oliveira, Gabriela G   12 BBSC-MR                        3:00.97        
       40.42  1:26.77  2:20.23  3:00.97                                    
 52 Ramirez, Amanda M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:01.22        
       40.62  1:29.58  2:19.82  3:01.22                                    
 53 Pappalardo, Alexa M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:01.43        
       37.99  1:27.39  2:20.70  3:01.43                                    
 54 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:02.59        
       44.23  1:33.01  2:25.46  3:02.59                                    
 55 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:07.70        
       40.68  1:31.32  2:27.74  3:07.70                                    
 56 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:08.89        
       40.61  1:30.27  2:25.98  3:08.89                                    
 57 McINTYRE, Keilah N        12 NFSUN-MR                       3:09.96        
       39.95  1:29.86  2:26.55  3:09.96                                    
 58 Bailey, Kerry Ann         12 NFS-MR                         3:13.44        
              1:37.25  2:30.72  3:13.44                                    
 59 Orange, Jordan R          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:16.64        
       44.96  1:32.77  2:31.75  3:16.64                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  10&U ZQ
        2:59.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Geoffrey            10 LIA-U-MR                       2:35.51 ZQ     
       35.83  1:16.11  2:01.85  2:35.51                                    
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR                      2:39.35 ZQ     
       36.90  1:18.36  2:03.12  2:39.35                                    
  3 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                        2:41.80 ZQ     
       37.72  1:18.11  2:07.10  2:41.80                                    
  4 Lowell, Hugo              10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:44.62 ZQ     
       39.30  1:21.17  2:07.28  2:44.62                                    
  5 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                        2:45.44 ZQ     
       37.01  1:20.12  2:07.98  2:45.44                                    
  6 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR                      2:45.53 ZQ     
       37.42  1:19.80  2:09.14  2:45.53                                    
  7 Konovalov, Veniamin       10 LIA-U-MR                       2:46.84 JO     
       39.30  1:21.08  2:11.63  2:46.84                                    
  8 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                        2:47.00 JO     
       37.59  1:21.06  2:09.82  2:47.00                                    
  9 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR                      2:47.34 JO     
       38.78  1:21.42  2:11.02  2:47.34                                    
 10 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                        2:49.86 JO     
       40.01  1:23.35  2:11.48  2:49.86                                    
 11 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR                      2:50.28 JO     
              1:23.95  2:12.84  2:50.28                                    
 12 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                        2:50.55 JO     
       39.03  1:20.56  2:13.84  2:50.55                                    
 13 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:52.24 JO     
       40.65  1:24.76  2:14.19  2:52.24                                    
 14 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR                      2:57.07 JO     
       38.03  1:23.28  2:17.34  2:57.07                                    
 15 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:57.18 JO     
       39.73  1:25.29  2:18.24  2:57.18                                    
 16 Towne, Garrett B           9 Badger-MR                      2:57.94 JO     
       37.83  1:22.27  2:20.38  2:57.94                                    
 17 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                        3:00.25        
       41.28  1:25.67  2:20.71  3:00.25                                    
 18 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:01.22        
       41.90  1:28.46  2:21.79  3:01.22                                    
 19 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:03.42        
       42.28  1:29.12  2:26.55  3:03.42                                    
 20 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:03.94        
       47.85  1:31.90  3:03.94                                             
 21 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                        3:07.73        
       46.47  1:34.80  2:28.95  3:07.73                                    
 22 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR              3:08.48        
       48.18  1:32.76  2:30.83  3:08.48                                    
 23 Hassan, Ibrahen           10 BASC-MR                        3:09.26        
       46.35  1:34.12  2:29.93  3:09.26                                    
 24 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR                        3:15.50        
       45.55  1:34.72  2:30.02  3:15.50                                    
 25 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR                    3:21.33        
       43.23  1:35.28  3:21.33                                             
 26 Bracey, Devin             10 NFS-MR                         3:22.34        
       49.58  1:42.95  2:37.89  3:22.34                                    
 -- Hinckley, CJ               9 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ        
       56.00  1:50.88  2:52.91       DQ                                    
 -- Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                              DQ        
     1:45.48  2:40.50  3:24.63                                             
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  11-12 SRM
        2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
        2:32.59  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR                    2:17.26 ZQ     
       29.87  1:05.24  1:47.45  2:17.26                                    
  2 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                        2:17.82 ZQ     
       30.27  1:05.74  1:47.18  2:17.82                                    
  3 WU, Kevin Z               11 Twisters-MR                    2:18.45 ZQ     
       30.97  1:07.25  1:48.87  2:18.45                                    
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          12 Twisters-MR                    2:18.81 ZQ     
       30.02  1:06.51  1:47.51  2:18.81                                    
  5 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR                      2:20.50 ZQ     
       32.31  1:09.45  1:49.42  2:20.50                                    
  6 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:20.51 ZQ     
       30.22  1:06.92  1:51.04  2:20.51                                    
  7 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR                        2:22.68 ZQ     
       31.68  1:09.04  1:49.53  2:22.68                                    
  8 Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.89 ZQ     
       31.20  1:07.25  1:51.82  2:22.89                                    
  9 Chernukha, Leonid         11 LIAC-MR                        2:24.28 ZQ     
       31.56  1:08.47  1:51.92  2:24.28                                    
 10 Peskett, Brandon W        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.76 ZQ     
       31.98  1:09.47  1:52.11  2:24.76                                    
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                        2:25.56 ZQ     
       31.17  1:08.91  1:50.16  2:25.56                                    
 12 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                          2:26.41 ZQ     
       31.72  1:11.32  1:54.99  2:26.41                                    
 13 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR                        2:27.46 ZQ     
       33.71  1:08.80  1:56.16  2:27.46                                    
 14 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                        2:27.82 ZQ     
       32.63  1:10.77  1:54.15  2:27.82                                    
 15 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                        2:28.27 ZQ     
       33.09  1:10.60  1:56.69  2:28.27                                    
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                        2:29.29 JO     
       32.47  1:10.54  1:56.47  2:29.29                                    
 17 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                        2:31.70 JO     
       33.29  1:09.68  2:00.21  2:31.70                                    
 18 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:31.76 JO     
       35.43  1:14.00  1:57.27  2:31.76                                    
 19 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:31.92 JO     
       33.22  1:13.87  1:58.35  2:31.92                                    
 20 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                        2:32.01 JO     
       33.57  1:14.88  1:59.47  2:32.01                                    
 21 Lomeyko, Konstantin       11 LIAC-MR                        2:32.03 JO     
       33.15  1:12.63  1:59.01  2:32.03                                    
 22 Bravo, David              11 Badger-MR                      2:32.48 JO     
       35.56  1:15.44  1:58.82  2:32.48                                    
 23 LaFata, Spencer F         11 Badger-MR                      2:33.02        
       34.31  1:14.16  2:00.71  2:33.02                                    
 24 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:34.27        
       35.74  1:14.39  1:59.88  2:34.27                                    
 25 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                        2:36.20        
       32.80  1:12.44  1:59.50  2:36.20                                    
 26 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR                      2:36.50        
       34.40  1:15.12  2:01.84  2:36.50                                    
 27 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                        2:38.83        
       35.40  1:19.23  2:03.70  2:38.83                                    
 28 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR                        2:39.14        
       36.85  1:16.27  2:04.49  2:39.14                                    
 29 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                        2:39.46        
       36.09  1:15.30  2:04.56  2:39.46                                    
 30 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR                        2:40.17        
       35.37  1:14.58  2:03.69  2:40.17                                    
 31 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:40.19        
       34.97  1:19.97  2:05.10  2:40.19                                    
 32 Benjamin, Ernst C         12 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:40.68        
       34.68  1:16.10  2:05.10  2:40.68                                    
 33 Schwartz, Nes S           12 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:40.93        
       34.23  1:15.45  2:04.38  2:40.93                                    
 34 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:41.04        
       38.40  1:19.00  2:05.12  2:41.04                                    
 35 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                        2:42.49        
       34.23  1:15.38  2:07.92  2:42.49                                    
 36 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                          2:43.11        
       35.54  1:17.25  2:08.75  2:43.11                                    
 37 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                        2:45.51        
       38.39  1:21.32  2:08.92  2:45.51                                    
 38 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                        2:45.62        
       37.67  1:17.73  2:08.91  2:45.62                                    
 39 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR                        2:45.75        
       40.12  1:22.73  2:07.98  2:45.75                                    
 40 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                         2:46.52        
       40.93  1:24.60  2:08.39  2:46.52                                    
 41 Ye, William               11 TS-UN-MR                       2:47.02        
       37.94  1:19.85  2:10.23  2:47.02                                    
 42 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                         2:53.36        
       36.18  1:23.40  2:16.96  2:53.36                                    
 43 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                        2:54.11        
       40.89  1:23.15  2:16.66  2:54.11                                    
 44 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                        2:55.91        
       43.12  1:28.35  2:17.19  2:55.91                                    
 45 Ortega, David A           12 NFS-MR                         2:56.59        
       41.25  1:24.29  2:19.20  2:56.59                                    
 46 Fairbanks, Scott C        11 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:58.30        
       41.03  1:23.48  2:18.48  2:58.30                                    
 47 Hinds, Jabari A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:02.52        
       41.51  1:30.03  2:20.98  3:02.52                                    
 48 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:07.03        
       42.90  1:29.06  2:24.50  3:07.03                                    
 49 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                         3:32.00        
       47.70  1:45.03  2:48.68  3:32.00                                    
 -- Huang, Alec H             11 LIAC-MR                             DQ        
       34.97  1:17.49  2:06.06       DQ                                    
 -- Collier, Christian H      12 Agua Swim Team-MR                   DQ        
       44.43  1:34.23  2:27.25       DQ                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                          54.92 SRM    
       26.59    54.92                                                      
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR                        54.95 SRM    
       27.02    54.95                                                      
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.99 SRM    
       26.38    54.99                                                      
  4 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                          55.03 SRM    
       27.08    55.03                                                      
  5 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR                        55.16 SRM    
       26.77    55.16                                                      
  6 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.30 SRM    
       26.36    55.30                                                      
  7 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.46 SRM    
       26.67    55.46                                                      
  8 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR                          55.48 SRM    
       27.02    55.48                                                      
  9 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                          55.82 SRM    
       27.13    55.82                                                      
 10 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR                          56.06 SRM    
       27.49    56.06                                                      
 11 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR                          56.11 SRM    
       26.60    56.11                                                      
 12 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR                        56.25 SRM    
       27.28    56.25                                                      
 12 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                          56.25 SRM    
       27.01    56.25                                                      
 14 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                          56.60 SRM    
       27.44    56.60                                                      
 15 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.61 SRM    
       27.54    56.61                                                      
 16 Toback, Gabby N           14 LIAC-MR                          56.64 SRM    
       27.34    56.64                                                      
 17 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR                        56.86        
       27.67    56.86                                                      
 18 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.89        
       27.21    56.89                                                      
 19 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR                          56.90        
       27.83    56.90                                                      
 20 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR                          56.91        
       27.73    56.91                                                      
 21 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.94        
       28.08    56.94                                                      
 22 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIA-U-MR                         57.01        
       27.73    57.01                                                      
 23 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.05        
       27.44    57.05                                                      
 24 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.11        
       27.81    57.11                                                      
 25 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                          57.15        
       27.98    57.15                                                      
 26 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                          57.25        
       27.94    57.25                                                      
 27 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR                        57.26        
       27.92    57.26                                                      
 28 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR                57.30        
       27.47    57.30                                                      
 29 Schauer, Elizabeth m      14 Badger-MR                        57.61        
       27.82    57.61                                                      
 29 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIA-U-MR                         57.61        
       28.03    57.61                                                      
 31 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                          58.00        
       28.44    58.00                                                      
 32 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                          58.08        
       27.96    58.08                                                      
 33 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR                        58.13        
       28.18    58.13                                                      
 34 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.15        
       27.70    58.15                                                      
 35 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR                          58.32        
       28.35    58.32                                                      
 36 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.33        
       28.22    58.33                                                      
 37 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                          58.36        
       28.29    58.36                                                      
 38 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 TS-UN-MR                         58.39        
       27.99    58.39                                                      
 39 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR                          58.70        
       28.10    58.70                                                      
 39 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR                58.70        
       28.12    58.70                                                      
 41 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                      58.79        
       28.25    58.79                                                      
 42 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.82        
       28.49    58.82                                                      
 43 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR                        58.83        
       28.47    58.83                                                      
 44 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.84        
       28.29    58.84                                                      
 45 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.87        
       28.75    58.87                                                      
 46 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                          58.93        
       28.05    58.93                                                      
 46 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.93        
       28.55    58.93                                                      
 48 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.97        
       28.00    58.97                                                      
 49 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR                          58.99        
       28.72    58.99                                                      
 50 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR                          59.08        
       28.21    59.08                                                      
 51 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR                          59.21        
       28.61    59.21                                                      
 52 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR                          59.31        
       29.08    59.31                                                      
 52 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.31        
       28.60    59.31                                                      
 54 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.35        
       28.66    59.35                                                      
 55 Flynn, Imani              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.42        
       28.28    59.42                                                      
 56 Sears, Nicole M           16 Badger-MR                        59.43        
       28.53    59.43                                                      
 57 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR                59.50        
       29.08    59.50                                                      
 58 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                          59.55        
       29.19    59.55                                                      
 59 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                          59.58        
       28.73    59.58                                                      
 59 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.58        
       28.82    59.58                                                      
 61 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR                          59.60        
       29.28    59.60                                                      
 62 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.80        
       28.89    59.80                                                      
 63 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR                          59.82        
       28.49    59.82                                                      
 64 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR                          59.83        
       28.86    59.83                                                      
 65 Santoro, Theresa m        16 TVSC-MR                          59.88        
       28.49    59.88                                                      
 65 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.88        
       28.45    59.88                                                      
 67 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.99        
       28.55    59.99                                                      
 67 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR                           59.99        
       28.64    59.99                                                      
 69 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                        1:00.19        
       29.06  1:00.19                                                      
 70 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.26        
       28.86  1:00.26                                                      
 71 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR                        1:00.29        
       29.23  1:00.29                                                      
 72 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR                        1:00.36        
       29.27  1:00.36                                                      
 73 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.37        
       29.07  1:00.37                                                      
 74 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:00.41        
       28.98  1:00.41                                                      
 75 Harvey, Diana M           15 LIAC-MR                        1:00.52        
       29.08  1:00.52                                                      
 76 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:00.62        
       29.43  1:00.62                                                      
 77 Muller, Kristin N Muller  16 TVSC-MR                        1:00.68        
       29.11  1:00.68                                                      
 78 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIA-U-MR                       1:00.69        
       29.27  1:00.69                                                      
 79 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR                        1:00.72        
       29.67  1:00.72                                                      
 80 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.84        
       29.36  1:00.84                                                      
 81 Hansalik, Meredith        14 BASC-MR                        1:00.96        
       29.02  1:00.96                                                      
 82 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR                        1:00.97        
       29.34  1:00.97                                                      
 83 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                        1:00.99        
       29.43  1:00.99                                                      
 83 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR                        1:00.99        
       29.65  1:00.99                                                      
 85 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR                        1:01.12        
       30.07  1:01.12                                                      
 86 Vacchiano, Jenna          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.25        
       29.00  1:01.25                                                      
 87 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.36        
       29.58  1:01.36                                                      
 88 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR                        1:01.42        
       29.36  1:01.42                                                      
 89 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR                        1:01.48        
       29.59  1:01.48                                                      
 90 Michalak, Agata           16 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.68        
       29.35  1:01.68                                                      
 91 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR                        1:01.77        
       29.00  1:01.77                                                      
 92 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR                        1:01.78        
       29.61  1:01.78                                                      
 93 Tucker, Annelisa C        15 Badger-MR                      1:01.87        
       29.74  1:01.87                                                      
 94 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:01.90        
       29.67  1:01.90                                                      
 95 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR                        1:02.08        
       29.87  1:02.08                                                      
 96 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   15 NFS-MR                         1:02.11        
       29.48  1:02.11                                                      
 97 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR                        1:02.15        
       30.05  1:02.15                                                      
 98 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                        1:02.16        
       29.94  1:02.16                                                      
 99 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR                        1:02.47        
       29.91  1:02.47                                                      
100 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.49        
       30.02  1:02.49                                                      
101 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR                      1:02.52        
       30.19  1:02.52                                                      
102 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR                        1:02.74        
       16.06  1:02.74                                                      
103 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR                        1:02.75        
       30.10  1:02.75                                                      
104 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    1:02.88        
       30.52  1:02.88                                                      
105 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.02        
       30.08  1:03.02                                                      
106 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.18        
       30.92  1:03.18                                                      
107 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TV-UN-MR                       1:03.20        
       30.70  1:03.20                                                      
108 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR                    1:03.22        
       30.05  1:03.22                                                      
109 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.23        
       31.33  1:03.23                                                      
110 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.25        
       30.01  1:03.25                                                      
111 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR                        1:03.30        
       30.61  1:03.30                                                      
112 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.51        
       30.25  1:03.51                                                      
113 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.52        
       30.65  1:03.52                                                      
114 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.74        
       30.37  1:03.74                                                      
115 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.94        
       30.97  1:03.94                                                      
116 Dias, Marcela K           18 Twisters-MR                    1:03.96        
       31.05  1:03.96                                                      
117 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR                        1:04.03        
       30.83  1:04.03                                                      
118 Johanson, Bridget M       13 Badger-MR                      1:04.06        
       30.77  1:04.06                                                      
119 Sims, Raakkel E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.11        
       30.71  1:04.11                                                      
120 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR                        1:04.15        
       31.08  1:04.15                                                      
121 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR                        1:04.16        
       31.58  1:04.16                                                      
122 Torrico, Sam A            13 TVSC-MR                        1:04.20        
       30.22  1:04.20                                                      
122 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR                        1:04.20        
       30.62  1:04.20                                                      
124 Schefer, Allison M        15 LIAC-MR                        1:04.33        
       31.63  1:04.33                                                      
125 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR                        1:04.39        
       31.08  1:04.39                                                      
126 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.43        
       30.94  1:04.43                                                      
127 Perrone, Amanda J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.49        
       30.94  1:04.49                                                      
127 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.49        
       31.30  1:04.49                                                      
129 Cronley, Jennifer A       16 BBSC-MR                        1:04.80        
       31.40  1:04.80                                                      
130 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:04.83        
       31.29  1:04.83                                                      
131 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                          1:04.96        
       30.55  1:04.96                                                      
132 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR                        1:05.10        
       31.77  1:05.10                                                      
133 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   17 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:05.21        
       31.22  1:05.21                                                      
134 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR                        1:05.32        
       31.69  1:05.32                                                      
135 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                          1:05.41        
       31.00  1:05.41                                                      
136 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR                        1:05.68        
       31.10  1:05.68                                                      
137 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR                        1:06.38        
       31.21  1:06.38                                                      
138 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         1:06.45        
       31.84  1:06.45                                                      
139 Karcher, Rebecca M        16 LIAC-MR                        1:06.64        
       31.50  1:06.64                                                      
140 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIAC-MR                        1:07.94        
       32.40  1:07.94                                                      
141 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                         1:08.16        
       31.83  1:08.16                                                      
142 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR                        1:08.20        
       32.60  1:08.20                                                      
143 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      13 Unattached-MR                  1:08.35        
       32.15  1:08.35                                                      
144 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR                    1:09.65        
       33.64  1:09.65                                                      
145 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR                        1:10.24        
       32.49  1:10.24                                                      
146 Galen, Eve I              13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:11.04        
       34.05  1:11.04                                                      
147 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR                    1:11.19        
       34.79  1:11.19                                                      
148 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR                    1:11.26        
       33.74  1:11.26                                                      
149 Rodgers, Loren R          15 LIAC-MR                        1:11.39        
150 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR                         1:12.54        
       34.98  1:12.54                                                      
151 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                        1:13.96        
       36.42  1:13.96                                                      
152 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR                        1:14.34        
       35.02  1:14.34                                                      
153 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR                         1:14.52        
       34.95  1:14.52                                                      
154 Magued Sobhy, Rita S      15 Twisters-MR                    1:16.00        
       35.99  1:16.00                                                      
155 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                         1:16.32        
       36.69  1:16.32                                                      
156 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR                    1:16.96        
       36.40  1:16.96                                                      
157 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR                         1:18.38        
       36.72  1:18.38                                                      
158 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR                         1:19.70        
       36.89  1:19.70                                                      
159 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR                         1:20.08        
       37.17  1:20.08                                                      
160 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR                         1:20.61        
       37.31  1:20.61                                                      
161 Bradley, Genisha C        16 NFS-MR                         1:26.21        
       41.25  1:26.21                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                          49.12 SRM    
       24.11    49.12                                                      
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                          49.16 SRM    
       23.71    49.16                                                      
  3 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                          49.21 SRM    
       23.97    49.21                                                      
  4 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR                        49.59 SRM    
       24.26    49.59                                                      
  5 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.63 SRM    
       23.91    49.63                                                      
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.71 SRM    
       23.52    49.71                                                      
  7 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.77 SRM    
       23.97    49.77                                                      
  8 Stuart, Alex P            16 Unatt Badger-MR                  49.83 SRM    
       23.86    49.83                                                      
  9 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.15 SRM    
       24.00    50.15                                                      
 10 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR                          50.86 SRM    
       25.07    50.86                                                      
 11 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.07 SRM    
       24.92    51.07                                                      
 12 Mukudai, Reo              13 Unatt Badger-MR                  51.11 SRM    
       24.88    51.11                                                      
 13 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                          51.20 SRM    
       25.18    51.20                                                      
 14 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.31        
       25.16    51.31                                                      
 15 Flannery, Kevin P         17 TS-UN-MR                         51.32        
       24.56    51.32                                                      
 16 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                          51.39        
       24.83    51.39                                                      
 17 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                          51.61        
       25.12    51.61                                                      
 18 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR                          51.80        
       25.06    51.80                                                      
 19 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR                          51.82        
       24.95    51.82                                                      
 20 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.85        
       25.11    51.85                                                      
 21 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                          51.94        
       24.90    51.94                                                      
 22 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                          51.97        
       24.93    51.97                                                      
 23 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR                        52.17        
       24.50    52.17                                                      
 24 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR                          52.18        
       24.84    52.18                                                      
 25 Zhu, Joseph X             17 TVSC-MR                          52.22        
       25.27    52.22                                                      
 26 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.25        
       25.18    52.25                                                      
 27 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                      52.40        
       25.22    52.40                                                      
 28 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.48        
       25.22    52.48                                                      
 28 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.48        
       25.45    52.48                                                      
 30 Mayer, Michael A          16 LIAC-MR                          52.51        
       25.62    52.51                                                      
 30 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                          52.51        
       25.48    52.51                                                      
 32 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.68        
       25.68    52.68                                                      
 33 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.69        
       25.49    52.69                                                      
 34 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR                          52.95        
       25.39    52.95                                                      
 34 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR                        52.95        
       25.60    52.95                                                      
 34 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                      52.95        
       25.23    52.95                                                      
 37 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                          53.07        
       25.56    53.07                                                      
 37 Newman, Steve             47 Badger-MR                        53.07        
       25.84    53.07                                                      
 39 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.14        
       25.59    53.14                                                      
 40 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR                        53.17        
       25.85    53.17                                                      
 41 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR                          53.18        
       25.65    53.18                                                      
 41 Casino, Joe A             15 Badger-MR                        53.18        
       25.79    53.18                                                      
 43 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR                          53.24        
       25.20    53.24                                                      
 44 Herzog, Adam H            17 LIA-U-MR                         53.29        
       25.37    53.29                                                      
 45 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.71        
       25.78    53.71                                                      
 46 Spinelli, Mike J          16 HS-MR                            53.73        
       25.91    53.73                                                      
 46 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIA-U-MR                         53.73        
       26.09    53.73                                                      
 48 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.97        
       25.77    53.97                                                      
 49 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR                        53.99        
       26.01    53.99                                                      
 50 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.03        
       26.07    54.03                                                      
 51 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.04        
       25.74    54.04                                                      
 52 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.09        
       26.39    54.09                                                      
 53 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR                        54.11        
       25.74    54.11                                                      
 54 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR                          54.23        
       26.46    54.23                                                      
 55 Wu, Kevin                 17 LIA-U-MR                         54.26        
       25.81    54.26                                                      
 56 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR                          54.29        
       25.67    54.29                                                      
 57 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR                      54.38        
       25.90    54.38                                                      
 58 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.58        
       26.32    54.58                                                      
 59 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR                      54.61        
       26.00    54.61                                                      
 60 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR                54.64        
       26.63    54.64                                                      
 61 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.75        
       26.27    54.75                                                      
 62 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.77        
       26.21    54.77                                                      
 63 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR                          54.88        
       26.20    54.88                                                      
 64 Genovese, Tim J           15 LIAC-MR                          54.91        
       26.37    54.91                                                      
 65 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                          55.12        
       26.79    55.12                                                      
 66 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR                          55.14        
       26.53    55.14                                                      
 67 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR                          55.21        
       26.22    55.21                                                      
 68 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR                      55.37        
       26.33    55.37                                                      
 69 Roberti, Luke W           17 LIAC-MR                          55.40        
       26.47    55.40                                                      
 69 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR                          55.40        
       26.77    55.40                                                      
 71 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR                55.49        
       26.75    55.49                                                      
 72 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                          55.59        
       26.99    55.59                                                      
 73 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR                          55.66        
       27.25    55.66                                                      
 74 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.70        
       26.69    55.70                                                      
 75 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR                          55.74        
       27.25    55.74                                                      
 76 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR                          55.81        
       27.27    55.81                                                      
 77 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR                          55.85        
       26.82    55.85                                                      
 78 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                            55.91        
       26.12    55.91                                                      
 79 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR                          55.99        
       27.02    55.99                                                      
 80 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR                        56.04        
       26.99    56.04                                                      
 81 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                          56.23        
       27.12    56.23                                                      
 82 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.28        
       27.25    56.28                                                      
 83 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR                      56.31        
       27.21    56.31                                                      
 84 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR                      56.35        
       27.07    56.35                                                      
 85 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR                        56.46        
       27.15    56.46                                                      
 86 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                          56.55        
       27.01    56.55                                                      
 87 Buffone, Joe S            17 TVSC-MR                          56.60        
       26.35    56.60                                                      
 88 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR                56.67        
       27.48    56.67                                                      
 89 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                          56.72        
       27.03    56.72                                                      
 90 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                          56.76        
       26.58    56.76                                                      
 91 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     56.89        
       27.32    56.89                                                      
 92 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR                          56.94        
       27.51    56.94                                                      
 93 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     57.04        
       27.60    57.04                                                      
 94 Sciarrotto, Brendan N     17 TVSC-MR                          57.05        
       27.58    57.05                                                      
 95 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR                          57.13        
       27.77    57.13                                                      
 96 Lewis, Khalid A           18 Twisters-MR                      57.19        
       27.44    57.19                                                      
 97 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR                          57.69        
       27.00    57.69                                                      
 98 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                           57.77        
       27.42    57.77                                                      
 99 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR                          57.89        
       27.83    57.89                                                      
100 Ryan, Conor J             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.01        
       28.00    58.01                                                      
101 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR                          58.15        
       27.95    58.15                                                      
102 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR                          58.27        
       28.07    58.27                                                      
103 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR                        58.28        
       27.58    58.28                                                      
104 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.42        
       27.89    58.42                                                      
105 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                          58.47        
       28.52    58.47                                                      
106 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                           58.59        
       28.53    58.59                                                      
107 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                      58.96        
       28.17    58.96                                                      
108 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                          59.45        
       28.16    59.45                                                      
109 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR                          59.65        
       29.64    59.65                                                      
110 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                           59.74        
       28.64    59.74                                                      
111 Park, Jin Woo W           17 LIA-U-MR                       1:00.11        
       27.99  1:00.11                                                      
112 Pinzon, Tyler             13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:00.12        
       27.91  1:00.12                                                      
113 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.22        
       28.85  1:00.22                                                      
114 Beganskas, Matt P         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.26        
       29.25  1:00.26                                                      
115 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                        1:00.41        
       29.66  1:00.41                                                      
116 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.53        
       29.26  1:00.53                                                      
117 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR                        1:00.54        
       29.04  1:00.54                                                      
118 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR                        1:00.85        
       29.20  1:00.85                                                      
119 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR                         1:01.10        
       29.38  1:01.10                                                      
120 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR                         1:01.30        
       28.28  1:01.30                                                      
121 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR                        1:01.52        
       29.53  1:01.52                                                      
122 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                        1:02.06        
       29.66  1:02.06                                                      
123 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        14 TVSC-MR                        1:02.48        
       30.16  1:02.48                                                      
124 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.65        
       29.86  1:02.65                                                      
125 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR                         1:03.68        
       29.67  1:03.68                                                      
126 Schimek, Justin K         14 HAA-MR                         1:03.90        
       30.66  1:03.90                                                      
127 Poblador, John M          13 LIA-U-MR                       1:04.36        
       30.46  1:04.36                                                      
128 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR                        1:04.47        
       30.47  1:04.47                                                      
129 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR                        1:04.52        
       30.41  1:04.52                                                      
130 Liu, Alex                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.95        
       31.23  1:04.95                                                      
131 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR                        1:05.59        
       31.52  1:05.59                                                      
132 Nedler, Gabriel           15 BASC-MR                        1:05.81        
       30.83  1:05.81                                                      
133 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR                        1:06.10        
       31.87  1:06.10                                                      
134 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR                        1:06.23        
       31.79  1:06.23                                                      
135 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR                        1:06.25        
       30.82  1:06.25                                                      
136 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR                        1:07.14        
       31.88  1:07.14                                                      
137 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.23        
       32.40  1:08.23                                                      
138 Silva, Nicholas A         13 LIAC-MR                        1:08.42        
       31.90  1:08.42                                                      
139 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR                        1:08.52        
       32.93  1:08.52                                                      
140 Siebecker, Matthew D      13 Badger-MR                      1:09.02        
       32.97  1:09.02                                                      
141 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR                        1:09.39        
       33.73  1:09.39                                                      
142 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR                        1:09.47        
       33.06  1:09.47                                                      
143 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR                        1:12.30        
       34.99  1:12.30                                                      
144 Spector, Nicholas         13 BASC-MR                        1:14.67        
       34.47  1:14.67                                                      
145 Kondracki, Brian P        13 TVSC-MR                        1:18.75        
       37.14  1:18.75                                                      
146 McKENLEY, Tafari M        13 NFS-MR                         1:18.91        
       37.14  1:18.91                                                      
147 Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR                         1:26.43        
       40.30  1:26.43                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR                      2:09.44 SRM    
       30.92  1:03.60  1:36.66  2:09.44                                    
  2 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR                        2:09.69 SRM    
       31.59  1:04.61  1:37.71  2:09.69                                    
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR                        2:12.94 SRM    
       31.56  1:04.94  1:39.28  2:12.94                                    
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:15.58 SRM    
       32.26  1:06.57  1:41.08  2:15.58                                    
  5 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR                      2:15.72 SRM    
       32.81  1:06.84  1:41.22  2:15.72                                    
  6 Toback, Gabby N           14 LIAC-MR                        2:15.89 SRM    
       31.15  1:05.10  1:40.67  2:15.89                                    
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.91 SRM    
       32.36  1:06.54  1:41.21  2:15.91                                    
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR                      2:16.76 SRM    
       32.27  1:06.96  1:42.29  2:16.76                                    
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR                        2:17.50        
       31.28  1:05.19  1:41.23  2:17.50                                    
 10 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.51        
       32.36  1:06.74  1:41.96  2:17.51                                    
 11 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:17.63        
       31.61  1:05.55  1:41.60  2:17.63                                    
 12 Muller, Kristin N Muller  16 TVSC-MR                        2:17.75        
       31.95  1:06.39  1:41.93  2:17.75                                    
 13 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.76        
       32.97  1:07.52  1:42.72  2:17.76                                    
 14 Sears, Nicole M           16 Badger-MR                      2:18.26        
       32.58  1:07.06  1:42.74  2:18.26                                    
 15 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:18.48        
       33.11  1:07.75  1:43.40  2:18.48                                    
 16 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR                        2:18.66        
       32.42  1:07.65  1:43.66  2:18.66                                    
 17 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                        2:18.96        
       33.45  1:08.00  1:43.38  2:18.96                                    
 18 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR                      2:18.99        
       33.41  1:08.87  1:44.47  2:18.99                                    
 19 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:19.57        
       33.92  1:09.70  1:45.31  2:19.57                                    
 20 Schauer, Elizabeth m      14 Badger-MR                      2:19.74        
       32.70  1:07.58  1:43.15  2:19.74                                    
 21 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR                      2:19.81        
       33.92  1:09.20  1:44.90  2:19.81                                    
 22 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:19.94        
       32.52  1:07.72  1:44.19  2:19.94                                    
 23 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:20.98        
       33.16  1:08.18  1:44.56  2:20.98                                    
 24 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:21.12        
       34.16  1:09.67  1:45.67  2:21.12                                    
 25 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:21.14        
       34.61  1:09.86  1:45.77  2:21.14                                    
 26 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:21.18        
       33.25  1:08.72  1:45.16  2:21.18                                    
 27 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR                      2:21.39        
       33.09  1:08.71  1:45.85  2:21.39                                    
 28 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                        2:21.49        
       34.35  1:09.89  1:45.78  2:21.49                                    
 29 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    2:21.65        
       32.99  1:08.90  1:45.74  2:21.65                                    
 30 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR                        2:21.89        
       33.01  1:08.69  1:45.68  2:21.89                                    
 31 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:21.98        
       33.20  1:08.99  1:45.64  2:21.98                                    
 32 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR                        2:22.65        
       33.93  1:09.71  1:46.51  2:22.65                                    
 33 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIA-U-MR                       2:22.68        
       33.76  1:09.77  1:46.20  2:22.68                                    
 34 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR                        2:22.71        
       33.57  1:09.81  1:46.95  2:22.71                                    
 35 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:22.78        
       34.20  1:10.41  1:46.85  2:22.78                                    
 36 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                        2:23.05        
       33.85  1:09.66  1:46.31  2:23.05                                    
 37 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR                        2:23.28        
       33.50  1:09.40  1:46.67  2:23.28                                    
 38 Papsco, Nicole j          13 HAA-MR                         2:23.46        
       33.58  1:10.17  1:47.80  2:23.46                                    
 39 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR                        2:24.04        
       34.08  1:10.12  1:47.58  2:24.04                                    
 40 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR                        2:24.15        
       33.82  1:10.17  1:47.58  2:24.15                                    
 41 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.19        
       34.01  1:11.31  1:47.74  2:24.19                                    
 42 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                        2:24.30        
       32.78  1:08.55  1:45.98  2:24.30                                    
 43 Santoro, Theresa m        16 TVSC-MR                        2:24.49        
       33.87  1:09.75  1:46.91  2:24.49                                    
 44 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR                      2:24.66        
       34.14  1:10.31  1:47.50  2:24.66                                    
 45 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.73        
       33.01  1:09.65  1:46.98  2:24.73                                    
 46 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.16        
       35.12  1:11.66  1:48.87  2:25.16                                    
 47 Michalak, Agata           16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:25.46        
       34.07  1:11.01  1:48.45  2:25.46                                    
 48 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR                        2:26.09        
       35.17  1:11.93  1:50.11  2:26.09                                    
 49 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR                        2:26.21        
       34.20  1:11.12  1:49.43  2:26.21                                    
 50 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR                        2:26.27        
       34.69  1:11.39  1:48.82  2:26.27                                    
 51 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR                        2:26.39        
       34.65  1:11.44  1:49.05  2:26.39                                    
 52 Vacchiano, Jenna          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.83        
       34.16  1:11.15  1:48.95  2:26.83                                    
 53 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        2:26.89        
       34.69  1:12.13  1:49.63  2:26.89                                    
 54 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR                        2:26.92        
       34.08  1:10.93  1:49.42  2:26.92                                    
 55 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 TS-UN-MR                       2:27.07        
       35.04  1:12.17  1:50.15  2:27.07                                    
 56 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    2:27.16        
       34.38  1:11.53  1:50.43  2:27.16                                    
 57 Tucker, Annelisa C        15 Badger-MR                      2:27.32        
       34.23  1:11.16  1:49.53  2:27.32                                    
 58 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:27.42        
       34.41  1:11.14  1:50.04  2:27.42                                    
 59 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.99        
       34.80  1:11.78  1:50.62  2:27.99                                    
 60 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.05        
       35.42  1:12.87  1:50.79  2:28.05                                    
 61 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR                        2:28.46        
       35.65  1:13.58  1:51.45  2:28.46                                    
 62 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                        2:28.67        
       34.43  1:12.62  1:51.08  2:28.67                                    
 63 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                        2:29.24        
       36.30  1:13.79  1:51.88  2:29.24                                    
 64 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:29.27        
       35.31  1:12.91  1:51.41  2:29.27                                    
 65 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR                        2:29.66        
       36.79  1:14.72  1:52.19  2:29.66                                    
 66 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR                        2:29.79        
       36.05  1:13.48  1:51.71  2:29.79                                    
 67 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:30.18        
       36.21  1:13.74  1:52.29  2:30.18                                    
 68 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR                        2:30.27        
       35.87  1:14.48  1:53.19  2:30.27                                    
 69 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                        2:30.88        
       36.06  1:14.02  1:52.69  2:30.88                                    
 70 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR                        2:31.20        
       35.87  1:14.14  1:53.04  2:31.20                                    
 71 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR                        2:31.61        
       36.51  1:15.42  1:54.50  2:31.61                                    
 72 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                        2:32.44        
       36.19  1:14.53  1:53.74  2:32.44                                    
 73 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR                        2:33.41        
       36.10  1:15.99  1:56.13  2:33.41                                    
 74 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR                        2:33.87        
       36.27  1:15.17  1:55.31  2:33.87                                    
 75 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TV-UN-MR                       2:33.91        
       36.82  1:16.58  1:55.95  2:33.91                                    
 76 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR                        2:34.90        
       37.11  1:16.51  1:56.30  2:34.90                                    
 77 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   15 NFS-MR                         2:35.02        
       36.72  1:16.25  1:56.60  2:35.02                                    
 78 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR                        2:35.22        
       37.93  1:17.62  1:56.38  2:35.22                                    
 79 Johanson, Bridget M       13 Badger-MR                      2:35.27        
       35.85  1:15.46  1:56.38  2:35.27                                    
 80 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:35.40        
       36.33  1:15.39  1:55.76  2:35.40                                    
 81 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR                        2:36.11        
       37.58  1:17.69  1:57.82  2:36.11                                    
 82 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR                        2:36.16        
       37.91  1:17.72  1:57.83  2:36.16                                    
 83 Torrico, Sam A            13 TVSC-MR                        2:36.61        
       36.42  1:16.36  1:57.05  2:36.61                                    
 84 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:36.83        
       37.05  1:17.04  1:57.41  2:36.83                                    
 85 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR                        2:37.76        
       37.41  1:16.80  1:57.80  2:37.76                                    
 86 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR                         2:37.88        
       37.10  1:16.71  1:57.95  2:37.88                                    
 87 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR                        2:38.26        
       36.42  1:15.97  1:56.94  2:38.26                                    
 88 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:38.40        
       36.15  1:16.47  1:58.46  2:38.40                                    
 89 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                        2:39.50        
       36.23  1:15.54  1:55.22  2:39.50                                    
 90 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                          2:40.38        
       37.33  1:18.31  2:40.38                                             
 91 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR                        2:41.39        
       37.54  1:18.12  2:00.46  2:41.39                                    
 92 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR                        2:41.83        
       38.89  1:19.72  2:00.82  2:41.83                                    
 93 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR                        2:43.63        
       37.93  1:18.68  2:01.07  2:43.63                                    
 94 Karcher, Rebecca M        16 LIAC-MR                        2:44.12        
       38.22  1:20.27  2:03.12  2:44.12                                    
 95 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR                        2:45.17        
       38.95  1:20.52  2:03.27  2:45.17                                    
 96 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         2:46.10        
       38.69  1:21.37  2:04.75  2:46.10                                    
 97 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR                        2:46.94        
       40.38  1:22.28  2:04.49  2:46.94                                    
 98 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                          2:47.22        
       38.75  1:20.72  2:04.45  2:47.22                                    
 99 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                         2:49.46        
       38.90  1:21.49  2:06.05  2:49.46                                    
100 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR                    2:53.02        
       41.55  1:24.47  2:09.69  2:53.02                                    
101 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                        2:56.23        
       41.50  1:25.61  2:12.73  2:56.23                                    
102 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR                        3:18.48        
       43.02  1:32.58  2:25.72  3:18.48                                    
103 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR                         3:22.53        
       46.82  1:37.97  2:30.69  3:22.53                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                        1:52.92 SRM    
       27.83    56.80  1:24.85  1:52.92                                    
  2 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:55.97 SRM    
       27.56    56.39  1:25.94  1:55.97                                    
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.52 SRM    
       28.01    57.76  1:27.48  1:56.52                                    
  4 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                        1:57.53 SRM    
       27.91    57.32  1:27.38  1:57.53                                    
  5 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                        1:58.65 SRM    
       28.13    57.39  1:27.36  1:58.65                                    
  6 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR                      1:59.78 SRM    
       28.12    58.05  1:29.23  1:59.78                                    
  7 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR                        1:59.94 SRM    
       28.43    58.24  1:29.01  1:59.94                                    
  8 Stuart, Alex P            16 Unatt Badger-MR                2:01.62 SRM    
       27.95    58.25  1:30.09  2:01.62                                    
  9 Casino, Joe A             15 Badger-MR                      2:04.38 SRM    
       29.13  1:00.21  1:32.45  2:04.38                                    
 10 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR                      2:04.81 SRM    
       28.66    59.58  1:32.23  2:04.81                                    
 11 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR                      2:05.35 SRM    
       29.57  1:01.56  1:33.62  2:05.35                                    
 12 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                        2:05.74 SRM    
       29.07  1:00.86  1:34.24  2:05.74                                    
 13 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR                        2:05.82 SRM    
       29.96  1:01.43  1:33.71  2:05.82                                    
 14 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR                      2:05.87 SRM    
       29.83  1:01.77  1:34.77  2:05.87                                    
 15 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.53 SRM    
       29.73  1:01.65  1:34.03  2:06.53                                    
 16 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR                        2:06.73 SRM    
       30.46  1:02.49  1:34.82  2:06.73                                    
 17 Genovese, Tim J           15 LIAC-MR                        2:06.87 SRM    
       30.04  1:01.86  1:34.60  2:06.87                                    
 18 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.16 SRM    
       30.44  1:01.91  1:34.30  2:07.16                                    
 19 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR                        2:07.37 SRM    
       30.12  1:02.18  1:34.78  2:07.37                                    
 20 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    2:07.41 SRM    
       29.05  1:01.23  1:34.62  2:07.41                                    
 21 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.42 SRM    
       29.79  1:01.87  1:35.25  2:07.42                                    
 22 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR                      2:07.46 SRM    
       31.50  1:03.46  1:35.76  2:07.46                                    
 23 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.49 SRM    
       30.00  1:01.91  1:34.78  2:07.49                                    
 24 Ching, Benjamin           14 Twisters-MR                    2:07.73 SRM    
       30.80  1:03.26  1:35.98  2:07.73                                    
 25 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:08.26        
       30.04  1:02.48  1:36.01  2:08.26                                    
 26 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR                      2:08.69        
       30.22  1:03.16  1:36.26  2:08.69                                    
 27 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIA-U-MR                       2:08.74        
       30.86  1:03.31  1:36.45  2:08.74                                    
 27 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:08.74        
       31.09  1:03.43  1:36.16  2:08.74                                    
 29 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIA-U-MR                       2:09.01        
       30.33  1:02.25  1:36.35  2:09.01                                    
 30 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.35        
       30.12  1:02.97  1:37.16  2:10.35                                    
 31 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                        2:10.46        
       29.73  1:02.65  1:36.36  2:10.46                                    
 32 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR                      2:10.51        
       31.47  1:04.40  1:37.61  2:10.51                                    
 33 Herzog, Adam H            17 LIA-U-MR                       2:12.09        
       30.38  1:02.88  1:37.53  2:12.09                                    
 34 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:12.47        
       32.45  1:05.97  1:39.52  2:12.47                                    
 35 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.48        
       30.49  1:05.14  1:40.32  2:12.48                                    
 36 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:13.05        
       31.07  1:04.04  1:38.29  2:13.05                                    
 37 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                        2:13.17        
       31.89  1:05.05  1:39.76  2:13.17                                    
 38 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR                        2:13.44        
       31.96  1:05.59  1:39.92  2:13.44                                    
 39 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR                      2:14.01        
       31.37  1:04.77  1:39.17  2:14.01                                    
 40 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                        2:14.08        
       32.00  1:06.30  1:40.88  2:14.08                                    
 41 Mukudai, Reo              13 Unatt Badger-MR                2:14.58        
       32.58  1:07.10  1:41.25  2:14.58                                    
 42 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR                        2:14.70        
       32.15  1:05.66  1:40.37  2:14.70                                    
 43 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                        2:14.92        
       31.13  1:05.33  1:40.64  2:14.92                                    
 44 Yin, Jon Yin W            15 TVSC-MR                        2:14.99        
       33.19  1:08.04  1:42.13  2:14.99                                    
 45 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                        2:15.23        
       31.93  1:05.89  1:40.82  2:15.23                                    
 46 Zhu, Joseph X             17 TVSC-MR                        2:15.24        
       31.41  1:05.60  1:40.62  2:15.24                                    
 47 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR                        2:17.11        
       32.34  1:07.32  1:42.82  2:17.11                                    
 48 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:17.53        
       33.79  1:08.14  1:43.16  2:17.53                                    
 49 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                        2:17.59        
       32.37  1:06.94  1:42.19  2:17.59                                    
 50 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR                        2:18.07        
       31.70  1:06.52  1:42.46  2:18.07                                    
 51 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR                        2:19.09        
       32.11  1:08.16  1:44.28  2:19.09                                    
 52 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.12        
       33.30  1:08.54  1:44.61  2:20.12                                    
 53 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:20.59        
       33.73  1:09.29  1:46.23  2:20.59                                    
 54 Wu, Kevin                 17 LIA-U-MR                       2:21.12        
       32.41  1:07.30  1:43.71  2:21.12                                    
 55 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                          2:21.34        
       32.58  1:08.96  1:45.69  2:21.34                                    
 56 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                        2:21.47        
       33.63  1:09.57  1:46.13  2:21.47                                    
 57 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR                        2:21.72        
       33.17  1:09.13  1:45.55  2:21.72                                    
 58 Ryan, Conor J             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:24.16        
       33.81  1:10.04  1:47.18  2:24.16                                    
 58 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:24.16        
       34.39  1:10.66  1:47.84  2:24.16                                    
 60 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR                        2:26.35        
       32.47  1:08.23  1:47.30  2:26.35                                    
 61 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                         2:26.94        
       34.68  1:11.71  1:49.14  2:26.94                                    
 62 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR                        2:27.23        
       35.21  1:11.76  1:49.38  2:27.23                                    
 63 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR                        2:28.07        
       35.56  1:13.39  1:50.97  2:28.07                                    
 64 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        14 TVSC-MR                        2:28.65        
       35.03  1:12.58  1:50.54  2:28.65                                    
 65 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR                        2:29.31        
       34.31  1:11.03  1:49.98  2:29.31                                    
 66 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.70        
       34.96  1:13.81  1:53.70  2:29.70                                    
 67 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR                        2:31.57        
       36.45  1:14.83  1:53.63  2:31.57                                    
 68 Sciarrotto, Brendan N     17 TVSC-MR                        2:32.09        
       36.69  1:15.09  1:54.40  2:32.09                                    
 69 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR                        2:32.27        
       36.22  1:15.34  1:54.99  2:32.27                                    
 70 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                        2:32.29        
       35.03  1:14.14  1:54.11  2:32.29                                    
 71 Flannery, Kevin P         17 TS-UN-MR                       2:34.54        
       37.19  1:16.42  1:57.38  2:34.54                                    
 72 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR                        2:34.83        
       36.21  1:14.10  1:54.63  2:34.83                                    
 73 Liu, Alex                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.58        
       35.88  1:15.63  1:56.71  2:35.58                                    
 74 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                        2:36.16        
       35.97  1:16.05  1:56.65  2:36.16                                    
 75 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                        2:41.05        
       37.75  1:18.74  2:00.90  2:41.05                                    
 76 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR                        2:42.32        
       38.46  1:19.73  2:01.94  2:42.32                                    
 77 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:45.94        
       38.24  1:20.05  2:03.00  2:45.94                                    
 78 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                         2:48.77        
       37.80  1:20.14  2:05.02  2:48.77                                    
 79 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR                        2:50.84        
       40.92  1:24.42  2:07.99  2:50.84                                    
 80 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                        2:56.42        
       41.66  1:25.44  2:12.53  2:56.42                                    
 81 Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR                         3:18.80        
       47.71  1:40.18  2:30.61  3:18.80                                    
 82 Spector, Nicholas         13 BASC-MR                        3:29.87        
       46.32  1:39.53  3:30.06  3:29.87                                    
 83 Kondracki, Brian P        13 TVSC-MR                        3:51.81        
              1:43.13  3:30.67  3:51.81                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole j          13 HAA-MR                         1:09.19 SRM    
       32.85  1:09.19                                                      
  2 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                        1:09.38 SRM    
       32.77  1:09.38                                                      
  3 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                        1:11.27 SRM    
       33.74  1:11.27                                                      
  4 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                        1:11.38 SRM    
       33.89  1:11.38                                                      
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.91 SRM    
       34.02  1:11.91                                                      
  6 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR                        1:12.00 SRM    
       34.44  1:12.00                                                      
  7 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR                        1:12.21 SRM    
       34.01  1:12.21                                                      
  8 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR                        1:12.37 SRM    
       34.60  1:12.37                                                      
  9 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:12.45 SRM    
       34.66  1:12.45                                                      
 10 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.66        
       34.55  1:12.66                                                      
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR                        1:12.89        
       34.57  1:12.89                                                      
 12 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.49        
       35.21  1:13.49                                                      
 13 Weiner, Sierra T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.83        
       35.72  1:13.83                                                      
 14 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.56        
       35.83  1:14.56                                                      
 15 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.64        
       35.50  1:14.64                                                      
 16 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.65        
       17.51  1:14.65                                                      
 17 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR                        1:14.75        
       35.47  1:14.75                                                      
 18 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.25        
       36.16  1:15.25                                                      
 19 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.57        
       35.89  1:15.57                                                      
 20 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR                        1:15.61        
       36.43  1:15.61                                                      
 21 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LIA-U-MR                       1:15.75        
       36.03  1:15.75                                                      
 22 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR                        1:15.87        
       36.34  1:15.87                                                      
 23 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIA-U-MR                       1:16.00        
       35.69  1:16.00                                                      
 24 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    1:16.01        
       35.95  1:16.01                                                      
 25 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                        1:16.06        
       36.20  1:16.06                                                      
 26 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR                      1:16.93        
       36.68  1:16.93                                                      
 27 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR                        1:17.36        
       36.51  1:17.36                                                      
 28 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.38        
       36.86  1:17.38                                                      
 29 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:17.79        
       36.86  1:17.79                                                      
 30 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        1:17.88        
       37.09  1:17.88                                                      
 31 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.93        
       37.05  1:17.93                                                      
 32 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.16        
       36.42  1:18.16                                                      
 33 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR                        1:18.44        
       37.29  1:18.44                                                      
 34 Flynn, Imani              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.91        
       38.58  1:18.91                                                      
 35 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:18.98        
       37.65  1:18.98                                                      
 36 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.13        
       37.95  1:19.13                                                      
 36 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR                        1:19.13        
       37.84  1:19.13                                                      
 36 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:19.13        
       37.76  1:19.13                                                      
 39 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.25        
       37.63  1:19.25                                                      
 40 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.30        
       38.49  1:19.30                                                      
 41 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.38        
       37.88  1:19.38                                                      
 42 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.07        
       37.19  1:20.07                                                      
 43 Hansalik, Meredith        14 BASC-MR                        1:20.10        
       38.33  1:20.10                                                      
 44 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                          1:20.25        
       38.16  1:20.25                                                      
 45 Dias, Marcela K           18 Twisters-MR                    1:20.38        
       37.79  1:20.38                                                      
 46 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:20.42        
       38.18  1:20.42                                                      
 47 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR                        1:20.45        
       37.65  1:20.45                                                      
 48 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR                        1:20.50        
       38.90  1:20.50                                                      
 49 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.52        
       38.10  1:20.52                                                      
 50 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:20.65        
       38.04  1:20.65                                                      
 51 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:20.90        
       38.14  1:20.90                                                      
 52 Santoro, Theresa m        16 TVSC-MR                        1:21.45        
       38.04  1:21.45                                                      
 53 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIAC-MR                        1:21.64        
       38.73  1:21.64                                                      
 54 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR                        1:21.76        
       38.49  1:21.76                                                      
 55 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR                    1:22.30        
       39.30  1:22.30                                                      
 56 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR                        1:22.63        
       39.73  1:22.63                                                      
 57 Vacchiano, Jenna          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.64        
       38.71  1:22.64                                                      
 58 Muller, Kristin N Muller  16 TVSC-MR                        1:22.95        
       39.63  1:22.95                                                      
 59 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.74        
       39.79  1:23.74                                                      
 60 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                        1:25.14        
       40.88  1:25.14                                                      
 61 Perrone, Amanda J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.42        
       40.77  1:25.42                                                      
 62 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR                        1:25.65        
       39.72  1:25.65                                                      
 63 Sims, Raakkel E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.08        
       40.49  1:26.08                                                      
 64 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR                        1:26.31        
       41.42  1:26.31                                                      
 65 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR                         1:26.92        
       40.56  1:26.92                                                      
 66 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR                        1:28.39        
       41.69  1:28.39                                                      
 67 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR                    1:28.48        
       42.01  1:28.48                                                      
 68 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR                        1:28.98        
       42.58  1:28.98                                                      
 69 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR                    1:29.22        
       40.97  1:29.22                                                      
 70 Johanson, Bridget M       13 Badger-MR                      1:29.23        
       41.67  1:29.23                                                      
 71 Galen, Eve I              13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:29.29        
       42.22  1:29.29                                                      
 72 Tucker, Annelisa C        15 Badger-MR                      1:29.49        
       42.35  1:29.49                                                      
 73 Schefer, Allison M        15 LIAC-MR                        1:30.10        
       42.40  1:30.10                                                      
 74 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR                        1:31.32        
       44.43  1:31.32                                                      
 75 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR                        1:32.91        
       44.02  1:32.91                                                      
 76 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:33.20        
       43.71  1:33.20                                                      
 77 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                          1:33.54        
       43.64  1:33.54                                                      
 78 Magued Sobhy, Rita S      15 Twisters-MR                    1:34.00        
       44.70  1:34.00                                                      
 79 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                          1:34.07        
       44.46  1:34.07                                                      
 80 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR                        1:35.86        
       45.23  1:35.86                                                      
 81 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         1:37.26        
       45.94  1:37.26                                                      
 82 Rodgers, Loren R          15 LIAC-MR                        1:38.88        
       45.21  1:38.88                                                      
 83 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR                    1:38.89        
       47.91  1:38.89                                                      
 84 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                        1:40.22        
       46.98  1:40.22                                                      
 85 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                         1:40.46        
       46.62  1:40.46                                                      
 86 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                         1:41.20        
       47.27  1:41.20                                                      
 87 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR                         1:41.44        
       46.73  1:41.44                                                      
 88 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR                         1:42.66        
       48.14  1:42.66                                                      
 89 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR                        1:46.54        
       49.23  1:46.54                                                      
 90 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      13 Unattached-MR                  1:47.12        
       48.00  1:47.12                                                      
 91 Bradley, Genisha C        16 NFS-MR                         1:54.19        
       52.02  1:54.19                                                      
 92 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR                         1:54.62        
       51.22  1:54.62                                                      
 -- Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR                        X1:37.16        
       46.03  1:37.16                                                      
 -- Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR                         DQ        
       47.41       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR                      1:01.62 SRM    
       29.46  1:01.62                                                      
  2 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.64 SRM    
       29.04  1:01.64                                                      
  3 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:01.90 SRM    
       28.94  1:01.90                                                      
  4 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                        1:01.97 SRM    
       29.41  1:01.97                                                      
  5 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR                      1:02.10 SRM    
       29.49  1:02.10                                                      
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:02.22 SRM    
       29.19  1:02.22                                                      
  7 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR                        1:02.30 SRM    
       29.24  1:02.30                                                      
  8 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:03.04 SRM    
       29.72  1:03.04                                                      
  9 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR                        1:03.37 SRM    
       29.69  1:03.37                                                      
 10 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                        1:03.39 SRM    
       29.78  1:03.39                                                      
 11 Ching, Benjamin           14 Twisters-MR                    1:03.96 SRM    
       30.91  1:03.96                                                      
 12 Mayer, Michael A          16 LIAC-MR                        1:04.13 SRM    
       30.47  1:04.13                                                      
 13 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR                      1:04.16 SRM    
       30.38  1:04.16                                                      
 14 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR                      1:04.21 SRM    
       30.50  1:04.21                                                      
 15 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:04.83 SRM    
       30.86  1:04.83                                                      
 16 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR                        1:05.75 SRM    
       31.17  1:05.75                                                      
 17 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                    1:05.78 SRM    
       30.35  1:05.78                                                      
 18 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR                        1:05.85 SRM    
       31.38  1:05.85                                                      
 19 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.08 SRM    
       30.79  1:06.08                                                      
 19 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                        1:06.08 SRM    
       30.84  1:06.08                                                      
 21 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.40 SRM    
       31.71  1:06.40                                                      
 22 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.78        
       32.03  1:06.78                                                      
 23 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:06.82        
       30.72  1:06.82                                                      
 24 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR                    1:07.01        
       31.51  1:07.01                                                      
 25 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.30        
       31.59  1:07.30                                                      
 26 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.44        
       32.04  1:07.44                                                      
 27 Yin, Jon Yin W            15 TVSC-MR                        1:08.25        
       32.01  1:08.25                                                      
 28 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR                        1:08.51        
       32.80  1:08.51                                                      
 29 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR                      1:08.71        
       32.62  1:08.71                                                      
 30 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.78        
       33.70  1:08.78                                                      
 31 Zhu, Joseph X             17 TVSC-MR                        1:08.79        
       32.65  1:08.79                                                      
 32 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.23        
       33.17  1:09.23                                                      
 33 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                        1:09.88        
       32.91  1:09.88                                                      
 34 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:09.94        
       33.20  1:09.94                                                      
 35 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR                        1:10.71        
       33.56  1:10.71                                                      
 36 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR                        1:10.77        
       32.74  1:10.77                                                      
 37 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR                      1:10.81        
       34.65  1:10.81                                                      
 38 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                          1:10.88        
       33.48  1:10.88                                                      
 39 Park, Jin Woo W           17 LIA-U-MR                       1:11.21        
       32.81  1:11.21                                                      
 40 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.57        
       33.44  1:11.57                                                      
 41 Ryan, Conor J             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:11.95        
       34.84  1:11.95                                                      
 42 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:12.12        
       33.74  1:12.12                                                      
 43 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR                        1:12.33        
       33.68  1:12.33                                                      
 44 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR                        1:12.62        
       34.43  1:12.62                                                      
 45 Roberti, Luke W           17 LIAC-MR                        1:12.89        
       34.92  1:12.89                                                      
 46 Buffone, Joe S            17 TVSC-MR                        1:13.10        
       33.66  1:13.10                                                      
 46 Spinelli, Mike J          16 HS-MR                          1:13.10        
       34.38  1:13.10                                                      
 48 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR                        1:13.28        
       34.59  1:13.28                                                      
 49 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR                        1:13.94        
       34.30  1:13.94                                                      
 50 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR                    1:14.38        
       34.66  1:14.38                                                      
 51 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                    1:14.89        
       34.87  1:14.89                                                      
 52 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR                        1:14.99        
       35.74  1:14.99                                                      
 53 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR                        1:15.15        
       35.61  1:15.15                                                      
 54 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.38        
       36.45  1:16.38                                                      
 55 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:16.81        
       36.31  1:16.81                                                      
 56 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.03        
       35.96  1:17.03                                                      
 57 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                         1:17.44        
       36.49  1:17.44                                                      
 58 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                        1:17.62        
       37.09  1:17.62                                                      
 59 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR                    1:18.21        
       36.59  1:18.21                                                      
 60 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:18.43        
       36.79  1:18.43                                                      
 61 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR                         1:19.53        
       36.55  1:19.53                                                      
 62 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR                        1:19.82        
       38.08  1:19.82                                                      
 63 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.00        
       37.65  1:20.00                                                      
 64 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR                        1:20.23        
       37.49  1:20.23                                                      
 65 Pinzon, Tyler             13 Agua Swim Team-MR              1:21.45        
       36.54  1:21.45                                                      
 66 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR                         1:21.79        
       38.73  1:21.79                                                      
 67 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                        1:21.97        
       38.06  1:21.97                                                      
 68 Siebecker, Matthew D      13 Badger-MR                      1:22.27        
       38.31  1:22.27                                                      
 69 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR                        1:22.44        
       38.27  1:22.44                                                      
 70 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                        1:22.85        
       39.83  1:22.85                                                      
 71 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR                        1:22.87        
       39.48  1:22.87                                                      
 72 Beganskas, Matt P         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.00        
       40.02  1:23.00                                                      
 73 Silva, Nicholas A         13 LIAC-MR                        1:23.84        
       39.05  1:23.84                                                      
 74 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR                        1:24.38        
       40.16  1:24.38                                                      
 75 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR                        1:24.73        
       39.85  1:24.73                                                      
 76 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.85        
       39.81  1:24.85                                                      
 77 Nedler, Gabriel           15 BASC-MR                        1:25.58        
       40.76  1:25.58                                                      
 78 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR                        1:26.04        
       41.06  1:26.04                                                      
 79 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR                        1:26.09        
       41.08  1:26.09                                                      
 80 Schimek, Justin K         14 HAA-MR                         1:26.30        
       41.31  1:26.30                                                      
 81 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                        1:26.79        
       41.06  1:26.79                                                      
 82 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR                        1:27.08        
       41.54  1:27.08                                                      
 83 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR                        1:27.27        
       40.76  1:27.27                                                      
 84 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR                        1:27.51        
       41.26  1:27.51                                                      
 85 Poblador, John M          13 LIA-U-MR                       1:29.31        
       41.78  1:29.31                                                      
 86 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR                        1:30.26        
       43.13  1:30.26                                                      
 87 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR                        1:31.91        
       43.21  1:31.91                                                      
 88 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR                        1:36.66        
       45.66  1:36.66                                                      
 89 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                         1:37.46        
       45.98  1:37.46                                                      
 90 Spector, Nicholas         13 BASC-MR                        1:45.62        
       48.35  1:45.62                                                      
 91 Kondracki, Brian P        13 TVSC-MR                        1:55.43        
       53.70  1:55.43                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR                      2:10.97 SRM    
       30.24  1:03.67  1:37.26  2:10.97                                    
  2 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR                      2:14.45 SRM    
       30.26  1:04.63  1:39.22  2:14.45                                    
  3 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR                        2:14.55 SRM    
       30.74  1:04.92  1:39.76  2:14.55                                    
  4 NG, Selina K              14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:16.21 SRM    
       29.52  1:03.29  1:39.37  2:16.21                                    
  5 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                        2:16.81 SRM    
       29.67  1:04.06  1:39.31  2:16.81                                    
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:17.37 SRM    
       31.19  1:05.71  1:41.75  2:17.37                                    
  7 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:21.08        
       31.27  1:06.53  1:43.81  2:21.08                                    
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR                    2:22.81        
       30.65  1:07.08  1:45.13  2:22.81                                    
  9 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR                        2:24.26        
       32.36  1:08.83  1:46.23  2:24.26                                    
 10 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                        2:24.46        
       30.67  1:06.41  1:45.03  2:24.46                                    
 11 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR                        2:26.18        
       31.50  1:08.32  1:47.17  2:26.18                                    
 12 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                        2:26.24        
       33.10  1:09.82  1:48.10  2:26.24                                    
 13 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR                        2:26.26        
       33.05  1:09.86  1:48.33  2:26.26                                    
 14 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR                        2:26.29        
       32.61  1:10.18  1:47.88  2:26.29                                    
 15 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR                        2:26.68        
       33.06  1:10.21  1:48.27  2:26.68                                    
 16 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.33        
       31.35  1:08.13  1:47.42  2:27.33                                    
 17 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIA-U-MR                       2:27.58        
       31.60  1:08.25  1:48.90  2:27.58                                    
 18 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR                        2:29.11        
       32.34  1:09.49  1:49.10  2:29.11                                    
 19 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:29.17        
       32.87  1:09.79  1:48.64  2:29.17                                    
 20 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR                        2:29.82        
       34.09  1:13.13  1:52.62  2:29.82                                    
 21 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:29.85        
       32.49  1:09.24  1:48.85  2:29.85                                    
 22 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR                        2:29.96        
       33.85  1:11.57  1:51.24  2:29.96                                    
 23 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:30.46        
       32.86  1:10.86  1:50.46  2:30.46                                    
 24 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR                        2:30.51        
       33.31  1:11.37  1:51.34  2:30.51                                    
 25 Toback, Gabby N           14 LIAC-MR                        2:30.59        
       31.72  1:08.71  1:48.86  2:30.59                                    
 26 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:31.22        
       33.64  1:10.95  1:51.19  2:31.22                                    
 27 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   17 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:31.45        
       32.71  1:10.35  1:49.93  2:31.45                                    
 28 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                        2:33.26        
       32.41  1:11.91  1:53.68  2:33.26                                    
 29 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR                      2:33.50        
       34.49  1:12.59  1:53.07  2:33.50                                    
 30 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR                        2:33.73        
       34.68  1:13.69  1:53.93  2:33.73                                    
 31 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR                        2:34.31        
       33.61  1:13.05  1:53.49  2:34.31                                    
 32 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR                        2:34.44        
       33.01  1:11.56  1:53.12  2:34.44                                    
 33 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.33        
       16.41    32.24  1:51.46  2:35.33                                    
 34 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR                    2:35.99        
       33.93  1:14.06  1:55.08  2:35.99                                    
 35 Harvey, Diana M           15 LIAC-MR                        2:36.83        
       33.80  1:13.52  1:54.59  2:36.83                                    
 36 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:37.43        
       34.40  1:14.04  1:55.97  2:37.43                                    
 37 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LIA-U-MR                       2:37.47        
       33.35  1:13.81  1:55.43  2:37.47                                    
 38 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TV-UN-MR                       2:38.53        
       34.79  1:16.16  1:58.22  2:38.53                                    
 39 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                        2:39.94        
       33.90  1:14.24  1:56.65  2:39.94                                    
 40 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR                        2:41.12        
       36.72  1:17.74  1:59.56  2:41.12                                    
 41 Cronley, Jennifer A       16 BBSC-MR                        2:41.37        
       36.94  1:17.79  1:58.85  2:41.37                                    
 42 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:45.13        
       34.94  1:17.15  2:01.54  2:45.13                                    
 43 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR                        2:50.16        
       36.75  1:19.83  2:05.33  2:50.16                                    
 44 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:52.20        
       36.97  1:20.33  2:06.53  2:52.20                                    
 45 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR                        2:56.83        
       36.73  1:20.97  2:08.71  2:56.83                                    
 46 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR                        2:59.91        
       38.70  1:23.73  2:12.05  2:59.91                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR                      1:58.99 SRM    
       27.05    57.51  1:28.44  1:58.99                                    
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:59.39 SRM    
       26.67    57.45  1:28.68  1:59.39                                    
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR                        1:59.56 SRM    
       27.17    57.16  1:28.03  1:59.56                                    
  4 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:59.92 SRM    
       26.70    57.14  1:28.08  1:59.92                                    
  5 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                        1:59.96 SRM    
       26.80    57.59  1:28.94  1:59.96                                    
  6 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR                        2:00.33 SRM    
       27.58    57.96  1:29.38  2:00.33                                    
  7 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR                      2:00.40 SRM    
       26.94    57.51  1:29.04  2:00.40                                    
  8 Ching, Benjamin           14 Twisters-MR                    2:00.78 SRM    
       29.03  1:00.28  1:32.30  2:00.78                                    
  9 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR                      2:01.52 SRM    
       27.37    58.14  1:29.77  2:01.52                                    
 10 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR                        2:02.41 SRM    
       27.64    59.23  1:31.24  2:02.41                                    
 11 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.42 SRM    
       27.51    58.34  1:29.98  2:02.42                                    
 12 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR                        2:02.89 SRM    
       27.46    58.83  1:31.27  2:02.89                                    
 13 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                        2:03.31 SRM    
       27.20    58.46  1:30.83  2:03.31                                    
 14 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIA-U-MR                       2:04.38 SRM    
       28.50  1:00.03  1:32.69  2:04.38                                    
 15 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:04.40 SRM    
       27.75    58.72  1:30.59  2:04.40                                    
 16 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:04.68 SRM    
       27.93    59.49  1:31.96  2:04.68                                    
 17 Yin, Jon Yin W            15 TVSC-MR                        2:04.77 SRM    
       29.04  1:01.05  1:32.35  2:04.77                                    
 18 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                        2:06.45 SRM    
       28.50    59.91  1:32.27  2:06.45                                    
 19 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR                      2:06.81 SRM    
       28.57  1:00.55  1:33.37  2:06.81                                    
 20 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:07.31 SRM    
       29.04  1:01.40  1:34.59  2:07.31                                    
 21 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR                      2:07.60 SRM    
       27.31    59.16  1:33.04  2:07.60                                    
 22 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                        2:07.78 SRM    
       28.07    59.97  1:34.83  2:07.78                                    
 23 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:08.35 SRM    
       28.70  1:00.98  1:33.87  2:08.35                                    
 24 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR                        2:08.84 SRM    
       29.30  1:02.52  1:36.06  2:08.84                                    
 25 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                        2:09.22 SRM    
       28.78  1:01.98  1:35.55  2:09.22                                    
 26 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR                      2:09.59 SRM    
       28.82  1:01.59  1:35.49  2:09.59                                    
 27 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR                      2:09.82 SRM    
       28.53  1:01.47  1:35.46  2:09.82                                    
 28 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.90 SRM    
       28.67  1:01.12  1:35.31  2:10.90                                    
 29 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR                        2:12.38        
       29.48  1:03.29  1:38.15  2:12.38                                    
 30 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                        2:12.67        
       28.38  1:01.90  1:37.10  2:12.67                                    
 31 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:13.81        
       29.75  1:03.82  1:38.98  2:13.81                                    
 32 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR                        2:13.83        
       28.80  1:01.69  1:37.17  2:13.83                                    
 33 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                        2:15.44        
       29.76  1:03.48  1:39.48  2:15.44                                    
 34 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.51        
       30.30  1:04.53  1:40.44  2:15.51                                    
 35 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:16.91        
       30.52  1:05.47  1:41.55  2:16.91                                    
 36 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:17.02        
       30.68  1:05.68  1:41.01  2:17.02                                    
 37 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR                        2:17.45        
       30.62  1:05.08  1:40.61  2:17.45                                    
 38 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR                        2:18.12        
       30.96  1:05.47  1:41.99  2:18.12                                    
 39 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR                      2:20.88        
       30.02  1:05.24  1:42.66  2:20.88                                    
 40 Sciarrotto, Brendan N     17 TVSC-MR                        2:21.63        
       30.89  1:06.46  1:43.92  2:21.63                                    
 41 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR                        2:24.58        
       31.63  1:08.97  1:47.01  2:24.58                                    
 42 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR                        2:24.80        
       32.54  1:08.92  1:47.23  2:24.80                                    
 43 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                        2:30.57        
       31.58  1:09.56  1:50.46  2:30.57                                    
 44 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                        2:33.09        
       33.40  1:10.37  1:51.47  2:33.09                                    
 45 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                         2:44.54        
       33.56  1:14.55  2:01.05  2:44.54                                    
 46 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        14 TVSC-MR                        2:44.86        
       34.39  1:14.44  1:58.35  2:44.86                                    
 47 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR                         2:45.75        
       32.03  1:11.79  1:57.16  2:45.75                                    
 48 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR                        2:54.46        
       38.01  1:23.65  2:09.90  2:54.46                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR                      2:15.99 SRM    
       29.88  1:04.38  1:44.74  2:15.99                                    
  2 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR                      2:16.10 SRM    
       30.26  1:05.84  1:47.09  2:16.10                                    
  3 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                        2:16.62 SRM    
       30.32  1:05.35  1:45.90  2:16.62                                    
  4 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR                        2:16.89 SRM    
       30.92  1:05.69  1:45.93  2:16.89                                    
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger-MR                      2:17.46 SRM    
       29.81  1:05.58  1:47.77  2:17.46                                    
  6 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR                        2:17.51 SRM    
       31.15  1:06.54  1:46.23  2:17.51                                    
  7 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR                        2:17.90 SRM    
       30.01  1:06.55  1:46.80  2:17.90                                    
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR                      2:18.77        
       30.59  1:06.40  1:48.32  2:18.77                                    
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR                        2:18.83        
       30.48  1:05.39  1:48.56  2:18.83                                    
 10 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIA-U-MR                       2:19.50        
       30.80  1:06.95  1:47.81  2:19.50                                    
 10 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:19.50        
       30.53  1:05.95  1:46.91  2:19.50                                    
 12 Koch, Carolyn A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:19.67        
       29.80  1:05.49  1:48.80  2:19.67                                    
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:19.77        
       30.91  1:05.69  1:47.49  2:19.77                                    
 14 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                        2:19.82        
       30.63  1:06.47  1:47.28  2:19.82                                    
 15 Sears, Nicole M           16 Badger-MR                      2:20.21        
       30.66  1:04.96  1:47.51  2:20.21                                    
 16 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.32        
       29.75  1:05.41  1:47.75  2:20.32                                    
 17 Papsco, Nicole j          13 HAA-MR                         2:20.43        
       31.66  1:08.98  1:48.42  2:20.43                                    
 18 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:20.62        
       31.14  1:06.44  1:49.46  2:20.62                                    
 19 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR                      2:20.84        
       29.93  1:04.00  1:48.67  2:20.84                                    
 20 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.87        
       30.73  1:07.89  1:48.48  2:20.87                                    
 21 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR                      2:20.91        
       30.09  1:04.84  1:49.48  2:20.91                                    
 22 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR                        2:21.00        
       30.77  1:07.63  1:48.80  2:21.00                                    
 23 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:21.54        
       31.20  1:08.49  1:49.72  2:21.54                                    
 24 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.02        
       31.08  1:06.64  1:49.43  2:22.02                                    
 25 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                        2:22.20        
       31.41  1:07.34  1:51.12  2:22.20                                    
 26 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                        2:22.26        
       31.09  1:07.24  1:51.57  2:22.26                                    
 27 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.58        
       32.20  1:08.58  1:51.68  2:22.58                                    
 28 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.65        
       32.05  1:09.50  1:50.41  2:22.65                                    
 29 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:22.77        
       31.47  1:08.88  1:49.86  2:22.77                                    
 30 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                        2:22.83        
       31.17  1:08.63  1:50.02  2:22.83                                    
 31 Connolly, Elizabeth A     13 TVSC-MR                        2:23.45        
       31.28  1:06.62  1:50.32  2:23.45                                    
 32 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                        2:24.24        
       30.98  1:08.27  1:50.31  2:24.24                                    
 33 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR                        2:24.30        
       32.26  1:08.70  1:52.22  2:24.30                                    
 34 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIA-U-MR                       2:24.32        
       31.19  1:09.62  1:50.64  2:24.32                                    
 35 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIA-U-MR                       2:24.76        
       31.70  1:08.98  1:52.92  2:24.76                                    
 36 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR                      2:24.80        
       29.74  1:06.96  1:53.51  2:24.80                                    
 37 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:24.81        
       31.80  1:08.52  1:52.76  2:24.81                                    
 38 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LIA-U-MR                       2:24.86        
       31.47  1:09.46  1:52.00  2:24.86                                    
 39 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR                        2:24.96        
       31.73  1:09.09  1:52.02  2:24.96                                    
 40 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR                        2:24.98        
       32.64  1:08.23  1:52.00  2:24.98                                    
 41 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.07        
       31.48  1:07.67  1:51.43  2:25.07                                    
 42 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                        2:25.10        
       31.24  1:08.84  1:53.04  2:25.10                                    
 43 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR                      2:25.38        
       31.86  1:09.52  1:53.14  2:25.38                                    
 44 Yu, Wynona K              13 Twisters-MR                    2:25.45        
       32.26  1:09.87  1:54.26  2:25.45                                    
 45 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:25.73        
       31.36  1:06.85  1:53.05  2:25.73                                    
 46 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.40        
       32.44  1:10.38  1:53.22  2:26.40                                    
 47 Marlow, Remi B            15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.55        
       31.96  1:09.30  1:52.05  2:26.55                                    
 48 Scharf, Samantha P        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.58        
       31.80  1:09.41  1:53.08  2:26.58                                    
 49 Vacchiano, Callie E       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.74        
       32.25  1:11.70  1:53.24  2:26.74                                    
 50 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                        2:27.16        
       32.58  1:09.37  1:54.78  2:27.16                                    
 51 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR                        2:27.22        
       33.04  1:09.37  1:54.39  2:27.22                                    
 52 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR                        2:27.29        
       32.91  1:10.37  1:54.49  2:27.29                                    
 53 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:27.36        
       31.65  1:09.56  1:54.04  2:27.36                                    
 54 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR                        2:27.44        
       32.37  1:10.66  1:55.02  2:27.44                                    
 55 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:27.45        
       32.63  1:10.02  1:54.87  2:27.45                                    
 56 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR                        2:27.70        
       31.39  1:10.71  1:54.89  2:27.70                                    
 57 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                        2:27.74        
       33.61  1:12.42  1:55.42  2:27.74                                    
 58 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR                        2:27.79        
       32.09  1:09.90  1:54.28  2:27.79                                    
 59 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:27.82        
       33.83  1:12.44  1:55.18  2:27.82                                    
 60 Schauer, Elizabeth m      14 Badger-MR                      2:27.86        
       33.46  1:08.67  1:55.60  2:27.86                                    
 61 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.48        
       32.73  1:11.11  1:54.46  2:28.48                                    
 62 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.55        
       32.33  1:09.03  1:53.66  2:28.55                                    
 63 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR                        2:28.98        
       32.90  1:10.28  1:56.40  2:28.98                                    
 64 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                        2:29.33        
       31.71  1:09.54  1:57.03  2:29.33                                    
 65 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR                        2:29.42        
       33.38  1:13.14  1:54.82  2:29.42                                    
 66 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR                      2:29.61        
       32.43  1:08.84  1:57.01  2:29.61                                    
 67 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 TS-UN-MR                       2:30.10        
       32.18  1:10.32  1:56.24  2:30.10                                    
 68 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                        2:30.34        
       33.17  1:12.85  1:54.42  2:30.34                                    
 69 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR                        2:30.37        
       33.22  1:13.64  1:56.72  2:30.37                                    
 70 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR                        2:30.92        
       33.41  1:10.64  1:56.19  2:30.92                                    
 71 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR                        2:31.17        
       31.98  1:08.93  1:54.74  2:31.17                                    
 72 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:31.23        
       31.28  1:10.24  1:56.21  2:31.23                                    
 73 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:31.53        
       34.49  1:14.04  1:58.39  2:31.53                                    
 74 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR                        2:32.07        
       32.37  1:10.71  1:58.36  2:32.07                                    
 75 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.26        
       33.48  1:11.97  1:59.15  2:32.26                                    
 76 Harvey, Diana M           15 LIAC-MR                        2:32.71        
       33.52  1:12.56  1:58.09  2:32.71                                    
 77 Chan, Kimberly            13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:32.78        
       34.38  1:15.14  1:58.95  2:32.78                                    
 78 Bertini, Rachael N         8 TVSC-MR                        2:33.09        
       32.47  1:12.38  1:58.61  2:33.09                                    
 79 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:33.10        
       32.99  1:11.11  1:58.51  2:33.10                                    
 80 Flynn, Imani              15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:33.11        
       31.98  1:11.38  1:56.44  2:33.11                                    
 81 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   15 NFS-MR                         2:34.35        
       33.44  1:12.34  1:59.89  2:34.35                                    
 82 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                        2:34.36        
       32.15  1:11.19  1:59.36  2:34.36                                    
 83 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.06        
       32.27  1:12.00  1:58.05  2:35.06                                    
 84 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                          2:35.07        
       33.75  1:12.81  1:58.29  2:35.07                                    
 85 Boyko, Jaime P            13 LIAC-MR                        2:35.22        
       33.58  1:14.57  2:02.12  2:35.22                                    
 85 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR                        2:35.22        
       34.03  1:12.47  2:00.81  2:35.22                                    
 87 Theal, Jacqueline T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.35        
       32.86  1:10.26  1:59.67  2:35.35                                    
 88 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR                      2:35.39        
       35.04  1:14.52  2:00.66  2:35.39                                    
 88 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.39        
       35.45  1:14.92  2:01.81  2:35.39                                    
 90 Boriskin, Madison E       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.82        
       34.23  1:13.39  1:59.92  2:35.82                                    
 91 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR                        2:35.92        
       33.25  1:13.66  1:59.91  2:35.92                                    
 92 Exposito, Sarah M         15 LIAC-MR                        2:37.27        
       32.56  1:12.28  2:01.05  2:37.27                                    
 93 Hansalik, Meredith        14 BASC-MR                        2:37.38        
       35.21  1:17.32  2:01.92  2:37.38                                    
 94 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                        2:37.87        
       34.39  1:16.11  2:02.65  2:37.87                                    
 95 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR                        2:38.60        
       34.02  1:14.70  2:01.78  2:38.60                                    
 96 Sims, Raakkel E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:38.80        
       36.04  1:16.62  2:03.41  2:38.80                                    
 97 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:40.03        
       39.12  1:17.59  2:03.09  2:40.03                                    
 98 Perrone, Amanda J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:40.16        
       37.31  1:17.89  2:05.30  2:40.16                                    
 99 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR                        2:40.47        
       37.44  1:16.57  2:04.09  2:40.47                                    
100 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR                        2:40.75        
       34.99  1:13.34  2:05.21  2:40.75                                    
101 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LIAC-MR                        2:41.17        
       36.35  1:17.67  2:02.10  2:41.17                                    
102 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR                        2:41.52        
       34.58  1:14.53  2:03.60  2:41.52                                    
103 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR                        2:43.41        
       35.64  1:16.10  2:05.16  2:43.41                                    
104 Dias, Marcela K           18 Twisters-MR                    2:43.42        
       34.23  1:17.60  2:04.94  2:43.42                                    
105 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR                        2:44.55        
       35.79  1:19.12  2:03.33  2:44.55                                    
106 Cronley, Jennifer A       16 BBSC-MR                        2:47.00        
       36.69  1:21.66  2:09.30  2:47.00                                    
107 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR                        2:47.42        
       34.35  1:15.72  2:11.67  2:47.42                                    
108 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:48.65        
       37.43  1:20.19  2:12.35  2:48.65                                    
109 Schefer, Allison M        15 LIAC-MR                        2:49.33        
       36.82  1:22.28  2:12.16  2:49.33                                    
110 Karcher, Rebecca M        16 LIAC-MR                        2:50.10        
       35.68  1:18.48  2:12.27  2:50.10                                    
111 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR                    2:50.50        
       37.24  1:19.05  2:09.64  2:50.50                                    
112 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR                    2:52.17        
       36.64  1:21.82  2:13.73  2:52.17                                    
113 Galen, Eve I              13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:56.23        
       40.40  1:22.47  2:14.60  2:56.23                                    
114 Magued Sobhy, Rita S      15 Twisters-MR                    3:07.96        
       42.22  1:30.13  2:23.54  3:07.96                                    
115 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR                         3:09.25        
       42.88  1:33.57  2:25.83  3:09.25                                    
116 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR                         3:10.39        
       39.16  1:30.71  2:29.40  3:10.39                                    
117 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR                    3:15.18        
       42.89  1:30.41  2:29.08  3:15.18                                    
118 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR                        3:20.50        
       46.43  1:39.03  2:37.91  3:20.50                                    
119 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR                         3:36.35        
       49.18  1:40.70  2:49.31  3:36.35                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:58.73 SRM    
       26.24    56.38  1:30.48  1:58.73                                    
  2 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR                      2:00.86 SRM    
       26.33    57.08  1:33.01  2:00.86                                    
  3 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR                        2:01.71 SRM    
       27.48    57.92  1:33.23  2:01.71                                    
  4 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.35 SRM    
       26.65    58.13  1:34.27  2:02.35                                    
  5 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR                      2:02.38 SRM    
       26.59    58.10  1:33.34  2:02.38                                    
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR                        2:03.14 SRM    
       27.03    58.71  1:34.98  2:03.14                                    
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:03.25 SRM    
       26.58    57.62  1:35.19  2:03.25                                    
  8 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:03.87 SRM    
       26.87    59.03  1:34.57  2:03.87                                    
  9 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR                        2:03.91 SRM    
       27.93  1:00.34  1:36.59  2:03.91                                    
 10 Golan, Jacob J            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:04.22 SRM    
       27.93  1:00.00  1:37.08  2:04.22                                    
 11 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR                      2:04.28 SRM    
       26.82    58.17  1:35.34  2:04.28                                    
 12 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                        2:04.66 SRM    
       27.23    57.50  1:35.16  2:04.66                                    
 13 Mayer, Michael A          16 LIAC-MR                        2:04.83 SRM    
       27.79  1:01.01  1:37.18  2:04.83                                    
 14 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.21        
       26.83    59.16  1:36.66  2:05.21                                    
 15 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.70        
       27.19  1:00.00  1:38.22  2:05.70                                    
 16 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:05.82        
       27.43  1:00.39  1:36.83  2:05.82                                    
 17 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR                        2:06.56        
       27.04    59.81  1:37.82  2:06.56                                    
 18 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                        2:06.69        
       26.75    57.95  1:38.25  2:06.69                                    
 19 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR                      2:06.74        
       28.04  1:00.82  1:37.64  2:06.74                                    
 20 Jiran, Monte              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:06.77        
       27.91  1:00.06  1:38.11  2:06.77                                    
 21 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.26        
       27.83  1:00.95  1:37.53  2:07.26                                    
 22 Stuart, Alex P            16 Unatt Badger-MR                2:07.55        
       25.46    56.76  1:37.27  2:07.55                                    
 23 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR                        2:07.96        
       29.16  1:01.51  1:38.83  2:07.96                                    
 24 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                        2:08.18        
       27.85  1:00.54  1:38.73  2:08.18                                    
 25 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:08.23        
       28.46  1:01.09  1:38.59  2:08.23                                    
 26 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIA-U-MR                       2:08.33        
       27.44  1:00.51  1:38.80  2:08.33                                    
 27 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR                      2:08.34        
       26.71    59.19  1:38.15  2:08.34                                    
 28 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                        2:08.40        
       28.26  1:02.60  1:40.55  2:08.40                                    
 29 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR                        2:08.90        
       28.47  1:02.21  1:38.87  2:08.90                                    
 30 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.11        
       28.35  1:02.55  1:40.56  2:09.11                                    
 31 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR                      2:09.13        
       28.62  1:00.04  1:40.06  2:09.13                                    
 32 Parisi, Joey N            14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.21        
       28.35  1:00.43  1:39.36  2:09.21                                    
 33 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.35        
       27.77  1:01.09  1:40.10  2:09.35                                    
 34 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR                        2:09.37        
       30.04  1:00.56  1:40.30  2:09.37                                    
 35 Casino, Joe A             15 Badger-MR                      2:09.90        
       26.53    58.26  1:38.78  2:09.90                                    
 36 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR                      2:09.92        
       27.46  1:00.09  1:40.16  2:09.92                                    
 37 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                        2:10.10        
       26.72  1:00.03  1:42.18  2:10.10                                    
 38 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR                        2:10.58        
       27.33  1:00.01  1:39.43  2:10.58                                    
 39 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.76        
       28.67  1:01.87  1:40.57  2:10.76                                    
 40 Herrmann, Charles         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:10.88        
       27.95  1:00.01  1:39.11  2:10.88                                    
 41 Dong, Richard             13 Twisters-MR                    2:11.05        
       27.34  1:00.76  1:40.33  2:11.05                                    
 42 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR                    2:11.08        
       27.99  1:02.26  1:40.51  2:11.08                                    
 43 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR                      2:11.18        
       28.19  1:01.03  1:42.77  2:11.18                                    
 44 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR                    2:11.35        
       27.16    59.66  1:40.41  2:11.35                                    
 44 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:11.35        
       28.21  1:01.58  1:39.04  2:11.35                                    
 46 Mukudai, Reo              13 Unatt Badger-MR                2:11.42        
       28.47  1:03.68  1:42.98  2:11.42                                    
 47 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                        2:11.52        
       28.37  1:03.52  1:42.80  2:11.52                                    
 48 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR                        2:11.67        
       28.65  1:02.40  1:41.81  2:11.67                                    
 49 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR                        2:12.48        
       28.58  1:02.32  1:41.00  2:12.48                                    
 50 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIA-U-MR                       2:12.93        
       29.00  1:02.91  1:42.68  2:12.93                                    
 51 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:13.31        
       28.98  1:03.94  1:43.40  2:13.31                                    
 52 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:13.34        
       29.25  1:04.17  1:43.71  2:13.34                                    
 53 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR                        2:13.66        
       29.11  1:03.01  1:42.69  2:13.66                                    
 54 Auxtin, Pavel             16 BASC-MR                        2:13.82        
       28.78  1:03.14  1:43.48  2:13.82                                    
 55 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                        2:14.17        
       29.15  1:02.65  1:44.05  2:14.17                                    
 56 Spinelli, Mike J          16 HS-MR                          2:14.66        
       28.07  1:02.61  1:44.40  2:14.66                                    
 57 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                        2:14.78        
       29.33  1:04.60  1:43.13  2:14.78                                    
 58 Yeo, Maxwell Z            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:14.80        
       30.45  1:04.60  1:44.67  2:14.80                                    
 59 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR                      2:15.02        
       29.51  1:03.25  1:44.94  2:15.02                                    
 60 Hinds, Jonathan A         17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:15.18        
       29.82  1:04.39  1:43.13  2:15.18                                    
 61 Herzog, Adam H            17 LIA-U-MR                       2:15.54        
       27.99  1:01.60  1:45.70  2:15.54                                    
 62 Meehan, Aidan M           16 BBSC-MR                        2:15.64        
       29.35  1:03.71  1:44.88  2:15.64                                    
 63 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR                        2:15.76        
       27.36  1:03.89  1:43.06  2:15.76                                    
 64 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR                        2:16.25        
       30.32  1:06.14  1:45.03  2:16.25                                    
 65 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR                      2:17.00        
       32.10  1:06.74  1:45.79  2:17.00                                    
 66 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.04        
       30.32  1:06.04  1:45.09  2:17.04                                    
 67 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.13        
       28.93  1:05.02  1:46.34  2:17.13                                    
 68 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.31        
       27.82  1:04.74  1:46.68  2:17.31                                    
 69 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                        2:17.43        
       30.53  1:04.90  1:47.19  2:17.43                                    
 70 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                        2:17.63        
       28.04  1:03.84  1:45.66  2:17.63                                    
 71 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:17.75        
       28.24  1:03.63  1:46.10  2:17.75                                    
 72 Genovese, Tim J           15 LIAC-MR                        2:17.80        
       29.75  1:03.68  1:46.25  2:17.80                                    
 73 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:18.59        
       29.09  1:05.97  1:46.18  2:18.59                                    
 74 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR                      2:18.89        
       29.35  1:06.88  1:47.25  2:18.89                                    
 75 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR                        2:19.13        
       29.90  1:05.51  1:46.91  2:19.13                                    
 76 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                        2:19.30        
       30.73  1:05.52  1:48.13  2:19.30                                    
 77 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR                        2:19.41        
       29.86  1:06.32  1:47.32  2:19.41                                    
 78 Flannery, Kevin P         17 TS-UN-MR                       2:19.55        
       28.89  1:08.14  1:51.79  2:19.55                                    
 79 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR                        2:20.04        
       30.06  1:07.60  1:45.39  2:20.04                                    
 80 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.32        
       31.14  1:07.16  1:49.17  2:20.32                                    
 81 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:20.52        
       30.49  1:05.36  1:49.16  2:20.52                                    
 82 Pawelko, John M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:21.10        
       30.62  1:06.76  1:49.85  2:21.10                                    
 83 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR                    2:22.25        
       28.20  1:05.21  1:49.13  2:22.25                                    
 84 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                        2:22.80        
       30.93  1:06.72  1:51.13  2:22.80                                    
 85 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR                        2:22.96        
       28.52  1:04.23  1:49.66  2:22.96                                    
 86 Park, Jin Woo W           17 LIA-U-MR                       2:23.36        
       30.69  1:09.40  1:49.81  2:23.36                                    
 87 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR                      2:24.05        
       30.93  1:06.09  1:51.23  2:24.05                                    
 88 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR                        2:24.12        
       30.43  1:08.91  1:51.02  2:24.12                                    
 89 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR                    2:24.39        
       31.42  1:08.81  1:50.56  2:24.39                                    
 90 Roberti, Luke W           17 LIAC-MR                        2:24.55        
       30.72  1:08.95  1:51.34  2:24.55                                    
 91 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                        2:24.64        
       29.62  1:06.99  1:51.63  2:24.64                                    
 92 Buffone, Joe S            17 TVSC-MR                        2:24.70        
       29.20  1:07.11  1:49.43  2:24.70                                    
 93 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR                    2:24.87        
       30.61  1:05.91  1:51.53  2:24.87                                    
 94 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR                    2:25.00        
       30.04  1:07.69  1:51.92  2:25.00                                    
 95 Capodanno, Michael S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.16        
       29.32  1:08.49  1:52.74  2:26.16                                    
 96 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:26.37        
       32.07  1:09.93  1:53.23  2:26.37                                    
 97 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR                        2:27.51        
       31.04  1:09.58  1:54.81  2:27.51                                    
 98 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR                        2:27.96        
       32.11  1:08.50  1:56.96  2:27.96                                    
 98 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR                        2:27.96        
       32.05  1:09.89  1:55.47  2:27.96                                    
100 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR                        2:28.09        
       31.49  1:08.38  1:52.01  2:28.09                                    
101 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:28.70        
       32.11  1:08.35  1:54.50  2:28.70                                    
102 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR                        2:28.73        
       29.77  1:07.25  1:55.49  2:28.73                                    
103 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                        2:30.55        
       31.07  1:09.93  1:54.22  2:30.55                                    
104 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                        2:31.31        
       30.56  1:58.83  2:31.50  2:31.31                                    
105 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                         2:32.39        
       31.66  1:13.07  2:00.09  2:32.39                                    
106 Pinzon, Tyler             13 Agua Swim Team-MR              2:32.55        
       31.74  1:09.32  1:57.28  2:32.55                                    
107 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                        2:32.65        
       32.56  1:12.98  1:59.24  2:32.65                                    
108 Holmes, Bryan             15 NFS-MR                         2:32.79        
       34.24  1:17.04  2:01.03  2:32.79                                    
109 Beganskas, Matt P         13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:34.98        
       36.99  1:16.11  2:01.07  2:34.98                                    
110 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:35.84        
       32.61  1:12.17  2:00.72  2:35.84                                    
111 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                        2:36.89        
       34.21  1:15.54  2:03.27  2:36.89                                    
112 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR                        2:36.93        
       33.92  1:15.62  2:01.87  2:36.93                                    
113 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR                         2:36.95        
       30.79  1:12.52  2:01.94  2:36.95                                    
114 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR                        2:36.98        
       34.72  1:16.01  2:02.75  2:36.98                                    
115 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR                        2:40.26        
       36.43  1:20.53  2:08.51  2:40.26                                    
116 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR                        2:40.69        
       37.57  1:18.13  2:06.62  2:40.69                                    
117 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR                         2:40.99        
       32.48  1:13.67  2:03.48  2:40.99                                    
118 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR                         2:41.75        
       34.31  1:14.93  2:02.97  2:41.75                                    
119 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR                        2:41.85        
       36.31  1:17.72  2:06.08  2:41.85                                    
120 Liu, Alex                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:42.30        
       37.57  1:18.56  2:05.44  2:42.30                                    
121 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR                        2:42.50        
       38.62  1:23.46  2:10.95  2:42.50                                    
122 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR                        2:43.93        
       37.12  1:20.93  2:06.50  2:43.93                                    
123 Schimek, Justin K         14 HAA-MR                         2:44.93        
       36.94  1:20.91  2:10.62  2:44.93                                    
124 Poblador, John M          13 LIA-U-MR                       2:45.05        
       35.88  1:17.09  2:09.36  2:45.05                                    
125 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR                        2:45.75        
       37.18  1:20.54  2:08.82  2:45.75                                    
126 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR                        2:46.70        
       35.49  1:20.16  2:09.31  2:46.70                                    
127 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR                        2:46.97        
       36.53  1:19.10  2:08.68  2:46.97                                    
128 Silva, Nicholas A         13 LIAC-MR                        2:48.93        
       34.22  1:19.33  2:06.84  2:48.93                                    
129 Nedler, Gabriel           15 BASC-MR                        2:50.20        
       34.77  1:17.16  2:09.87  2:50.20                                    
130 Siebecker, Matthew D      13 Badger-MR                      2:51.83        
       38.51  1:22.47  2:11.81  2:51.83                                    
131 Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:54.32        
       37.19  1:20.74  2:16.80  2:54.32                                    
132 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                        2:54.40        
       41.15  1:25.89  2:15.93  2:54.40                                    
133 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                         2:55.76        
       38.32  1:22.68  2:16.35  2:55.76                                    
134 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR                        2:59.00        
       39.81  1:27.53  2:19.16  2:59.00                                    
135 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR                        3:00.36        
       44.86  1:32.64  2:21.58  3:00.36                                    
136 Lauritano, Nicholas S     11 HAA-MR                         3:25.13        
       45.87  1:39.11  2:38.98  3:25.13                                    
 -- Wu, Kevin                 17 LIA-U-MR                           DNF        
 
Event 59  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                        5:09.52        
  2 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                        5:09.86        
  3 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                        5:12.17        
  4 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR                        5:18.88        
  5 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR                        5:20.44        
  6 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIA-U-MR                       5:24.13        
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR              5:24.93        
  8 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR                        5:26.01        
  9 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                        5:27.79        
 10 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR              5:32.55        
 11 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                        5:34.24        
 12 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                        5:35.33        
 13 Muller, Kristin N Muller  16 TVSC-MR                        5:37.04        
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                        5:37.90        
 15 Toback, Gabby N           14 LIAC-MR                        5:40.52        
 16 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                        5:41.42        
 17 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:41.52        
 18 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR                        5:42.96        
 19 Mihail, Renee M           16 Badger-MR                      5:43.63        
 20 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR                      5:44.66        
 21 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:44.72        
 22 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:44.91        
 23 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                        5:47.11        
 24 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIA-U-MR                       5:48.89        
 25 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR                        5:50.43        
 26 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR                        6:02.52        
 
Event 60  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR                        4:48.39        
  2 Gianino, Alex J           16 Badger-MR                      4:48.98        
  3 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR                      4:56.33        
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR                        4:59.69        
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR                        5:00.97        
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:04.19        
  7 Rappaport, Will L         15 Badger-MR                      5:04.41        
  8 Mo, Samuel                14 Badger-MR                      5:04.91        
  9 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR                      5:04.99        
 10 Barbosa, Larry            16 LIA-U-MR                       5:06.65        
 11 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR                      5:08.20        
 12 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:12.22        
 13 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:12.94        
 14 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:12.98        
 15 Herzog, Adam H            17 LIA-U-MR                       5:13.64        
 16 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                        5:15.04        
 17 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR                      5:15.39        
 18 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:15.94        
 19 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                        5:17.70        
 20 Bischoff, Kent A          15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:18.60        
 21 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:25.75        
 22 O'Neill, Brian P          17 LIAC-MR                        5:28.17        
 23 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR                        5:29.05        
 24 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR                      5:31.13        
 25 Wendt, Will D             16 LIA-U-MR                       5:37.49        
 26 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR                        5:37.77        
 27 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR                        5:38.00        
 28 Yu, Laurence              16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:39.31        
 29 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:40.07        
 30 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                        5:41.44        
 31 Jakubiak, Patrick         15 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:47.43        
 32 Scott, Thomas H           14 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:49.53        
 33 Makowski, John P          16 Tmsuffolk-MR                   5:50.13