2009 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invitational - 6/27/2009 to 6/28/2009         

           2009 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invitational, Sanction #: 090602            
                         Nassau County Aquatic Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  8&U ZONE
          37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 44.64      43.23        
  2 Deeley, Yana V             8 MAG-NE               1:02.40      45.31        
  3 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                44.86      46.51        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                  47.89      46.55        
  5 McLaughlin, Brenna M       8 Wahoos-CT              50.46      46.58        
  6 Taveras, Angely            8 COND-MR                50.50      47.75        
  7 Spring, Riley L            8 MAG-NE                 49.96      47.98        
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              50.00      48.49        
  9 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      50.20        
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.14      50.38        
 11 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.57        
 12 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                50.95      50.90        
 13 Walker, Grace E            7 MAG-NE                 53.57      52.12        
 14 Castiglione, Emma M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      52.39        
 15 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        8 BBSC-MR              1:10.21      53.67        
 16 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR                 49.00      54.69        
 17 DeSimone, Cecelia J        8 MAG-NE                 51.81      54.86        
 18 Burke, Julia A             8 MAG-NE                 52.77      54.88        
 19 Carozza, Sophie G          8 Wahoos-CT            1:01.34      55.67        
 20 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                56.89      56.35        
 21 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR                 50.42      56.90        
 22 Turk, Samantha J           7 MAG-NE               1:05.00      58.99        
 23 Corridon, Delia E          7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      59.03        
 24 Sapovits, Catherine A      8 MAG-NE                 58.09      59.09        
 25 Damsky, Phoebe L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      59.12        
 26 McGowan, Sofia M           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00    1:00.80        
 27 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR               1:01.38    1:01.41        
 28 Walker, Allegra M          7 MAG-NE                 53.69    1:01.46        
 29 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                52.58    1:01.73        
 30 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                56.11    1:02.25        
 31 Galiatsatos, Christina     6 BBSC-MR              1:40.10    1:14.55        
 32 Jackson, Ella Blue B       6 MSC-MR               1:12.05    1:18.10        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  8&U ZONE
        1:24.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               1:41.03    1:35.36        
  2 McLaughlin, Brenna M       8 Wahoos-CT            1:53.50    1:40.31        
  3 Woods, Willow E            8 Wahoos-CT            1:40.71    1:41.28        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                1:51.02    1:41.57        
  5 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              1:38.74    1:42.04        
  6 Deeley, Yana V             8 MAG-NE               2:03.40    1:43.25        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:49.68    1:50.32        
  8 Walker, Grace E            7 MAG-NE               2:00.00    1:50.34        
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.64    1:51.78        
 10 Spring, Riley L            8 MAG-NE               1:50.00    1:52.70        
 11 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                1:51.93    1:53.38        
 12 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR               1:59.23    1:54.72        
 13 Burke, Julia A             8 MAG-NE               2:27.12    1:59.08        
 14 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               2:02.15    1:59.19        
 15 DeSimone, Cecelia J        8 MAG-NE               1:55.39    2:00.27        
 16 Walker, Allegra M          7 MAG-NE               2:10.00    2:00.39        
 17 Sapovits, Catherine A      8 MAG-NE               2:09.29    2:03.91        
 18 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:57.47    2:05.92        
 19 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:09.23        
 20 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              2:11.64    2:13.26        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Brenna M       8 Wahoos-CT              57.84      57.05        
  2 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               1:00.22      58.27        
  3 Castiglione, Emma M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      59.05        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                1:00.52      59.79        
  5 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              1:06.76    1:01.03        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.30    1:01.42        
  7 Deeley, Yana V             8 MAG-NE               1:16.89    1:01.49        
  8 Walker, Grace E            7 MAG-NE                 58.68    1:01.63        
  9 Burke, Julia A             8 MAG-NE               1:02.42    1:01.82        
 10 Damsky, Phoebe L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:02.94        
 11 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR               1:03.87    1:03.02        
 12 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:03.13        
 13 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.64        
 14 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:04.74    1:03.99        
 15 Cohen, Emily Z             6 MSC-MR               1:12.25    1:06.60        
 16 Walker, Allegra M          7 MAG-NE               1:03.90    1:06.80        
 17 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:07.03        
 18 Carozza, Sophie G          8 Wahoos-CT            1:04.35    1:07.04        
 19 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               1:17.01    1:07.67        
 20 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        8 BBSC-MR              1:45.21    1:08.96        
 21 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR              1:09.45    1:09.39        
 22 Turk, Samantha J           7 MAG-NE               1:25.00    1:11.54        
 23 DeSimone, Cecelia J        8 MAG-NE               1:14.65    1:11.55        
 23 Spring, Riley L            8 MAG-NE               1:13.83    1:11.55        
 25 Corridon, Delia E          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:13.23        
 26 McGowan, Sofia M           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:17.87        
 27 Sapovits, Catherine A      8 MAG-NE               1:18.68    1:18.45        
 28 Jackson, Ella Blue B       6 MSC-MR               1:28.64    1:22.74        
 29 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:22.86        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  8&U ZONE
          45.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 53.32      51.19        
  2 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                54.63      53.55        
  3 Deeley, Yana V             8 MAG-NE               1:36.70      54.89        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                1:05.49      56.59        
  5 Lennon, Joanna M           7 LIAC-MR                59.39      59.41        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.04      59.68        
  7 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               1:05.40    1:00.67        
  8 McLaughlin, Brenna M       8 Wahoos-CT            1:04.34    1:01.01        
  9 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.23        
 10 Castiglione, Emma M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:03.34        
 11 Burke, Julia A             8 MAG-NE               1:05.00    1:04.60        
 12 Walker, Grace E            7 MAG-NE               1:05.00    1:04.99        
 13 Carozza, Sophie G          8 Wahoos-CT            1:08.67    1:05.04        
 14 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.05        
 15 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        8 BBSC-MR              1:30.21    1:07.35        
 16 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:07.94        
 17 Walker, Allegra M          7 MAG-NE               1:25.00    1:08.22        
 18 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR               1:23.46    1:10.41        
 19 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.53        
 20 Corridon, Delia E          7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:12.08        
 21 Damsky, Phoebe L           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:12.96        
 22 Taveras, Angely            8 COND-MR              1:25.99    1:13.84        
 23 McGowan, Sofia M           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:15.27        
 24 DeSimone, Cecelia J        8 MAG-NE               1:12.93    1:15.55        
 25 Spring, Riley L            8 MAG-NE               1:17.13    1:16.88        
 26 Turk, Samantha J           7 MAG-NE               1:40.00    1:27.71        
 27 Sapovits, Catherine A      8 MAG-NE               1:11.16    1:28.70        
 -- Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR            1:04.40         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  9-10 ZONE
          37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Kelly L              10 CAT-NJ                 35.42      32.57 ZONE   
  2 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37      33.07 ZONE   
  3 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.99      33.51 ZONE   
  4 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              32.72      33.55 ZONE   
  5 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR              34.07      33.69 ZONE   
  6 Smith, Steffany I         10 CAT-NJ                 35.66      34.09 JO     
  7 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.15      34.32 JO     
  8 Shkolyar, Megan           10 BASC-MR                37.22      34.65 JO     
  9 Landry, Rachel I           9 MAG-NE                 35.45      34.87 JO     
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                  35.21      35.07 JO     
 11 Shin, Clair               10 NJW-U-NJ               45.42      36.18 JO     
 12 Maronilla, Giselle P      10 COND-MR                35.78      36.44 JO     
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                39.09      36.71 JO     
 14 Berenshtein, Valery       10 NJW-NJ                 37.26      36.81 JO     
 15 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR                37.39      37.04 JO     
 16 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR                36.20      37.09 JO     
 17 Litvinsky, Sarah          10 NJW-NJ                 39.99      37.56 JO     
 18 Kunnapas, Kristin L       10 CAT-NJ                 42.01      37.95 JO     
 19 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.23      38.14        
 20 Trentos, Katrina J        10 Wahoos-CT              35.68      38.25        
 21 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.94      38.40        
 22 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ                 40.10      38.45        
 23 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                39.03      38.53        
 23 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  40.26      38.53        
 25 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.05      38.64        
 26 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR                38.35      38.67        
 27 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                38.41      39.01        
 28 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                38.85      39.34        
 29 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ                 41.42      39.42        
 30 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                38.96      39.46        
 31 Chatson, Emma R            9 MAG-NE                 40.00      39.69        
 32 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR                 46.58      39.86        
 32 Bambrick, Alexandra C     10 CAT-NJ                 39.33      39.86        
 34 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              37.48      39.87        
 34 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                39.89      39.87        
 36 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR                41.63      40.10        
 36 Lesko, Ellie A             9 Wahoos-CT              41.43      40.10        
 38 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                43.78      40.11        
 39 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      40.26        
 40 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                47.48      40.32        
 41 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      40.56        
 41 Hornby, Chloe M            9 Wahoos-CT              42.24      40.56        
 43 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                39.98      40.63        
 44 Faller, Emily L           10 Wahoos-CT              44.35      40.75        
 45 Futterman, Aidan G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      40.81        
 46 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  42.01      41.00        
 47 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  40.33      41.72        
 48 Nolan, NoraNoel K          9 Wahoos-CT              41.14      42.25        
 49 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              39.62      42.27        
 50 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR                 40.77      42.62        
 51 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                42.21      42.70        
 52 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      42.74        
 53 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ                 41.42      43.08        
 54 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                41.66      43.56        
 55 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.26      43.67        
 56 Ripp, Isabelle A          10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      43.74        
 57 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR              41.14      43.95        
 58 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                45.75      44.07        
 59 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                42.65      44.24        
 60 Patel, Marisa S            9 Wahoos-CT              44.33      44.48        
 61 Daly, Daire D              9 MAG-NE                 42.37      44.49        
 62 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                46.23      44.61        
 63 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                  42.64      44.79        
 64 Paquin, Makayla L          9 MAG-NE                 47.86      45.55        
 65 Bartosic, Karyn E          9 Wahoos-CT              48.23      45.72        
 66 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR                42.57      46.26        
 67 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                 42.94      47.57        
 68 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                44.00      47.61        
 69 Hackel, Katarina T        10 Wahoos-CT              59.87      47.69        
 70 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR                47.34      47.82        
 71 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR                 48.85      48.30        
 72 Pirone, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                47.10      48.59        
 73 Xie, Stephanie            10 Wahoos-CT              59.78      48.66        
 74 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                47.84      49.84        
 75 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR                53.69      50.28        
 76 Rudis, Molly K            10 MAG-NE                 45.73      50.40        
 77 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                46.68      50.58        
 78 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR              50.17      51.62        
 79 Ramsay, Ashley             9 WYWUN-CT               46.34      51.70        
 80 Sammarco, Margaret M       9 MAG-NE                 58.50      52.94        
 81 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                49.86      53.20        
 82 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                49.00      54.34        
 83 Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR                52.74      54.55        
 83 Ramsay, Alyssa             9 WYWUN-CT               45.21      54.55        
 85 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR                55.90      55.56        
 86 Mooney, Alyson R           9 BBSC-MR                53.32      55.79        
 87 Frakaloss, Julia N        10 IA-MR                  54.91      58.70        
 88 Grant, Kymberlee D        10 COND-MR                52.72      59.13        
 89 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                  55.68    1:00.42        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  9-10 ZONE
        1:24.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nievergelt, Holland M     10 MAG-NE               1:11.93    1:10.03 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.51    1:12.37 ZONE   
  3 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:12.98    1:12.94 ZONE   
  4 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:13.37    1:13.29 ZONE   
  5 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.62    1:14.12 ZONE   
  6 Shkolyar, Megan           10 BASC-MR              1:22.86    1:14.46 JO     
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                1:21.43    1:15.44 JO     
  8 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:15.01    1:15.71 JO     
  9 Landry, Rachel I           9 MAG-NE               1:19.36    1:16.04 JO     
 10 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:17.34 JO     
 11 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:18.88 JO     
 12 Maronilla, Giselle P      10 COND-MR              1:18.85    1:20.21 JO     
 13 Shin, Clair               10 NJW-U-NJ             1:42.58    1:20.57 JO     
 14 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.02    1:21.88 JO     
 15 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ               1:29.29    1:22.64 JO     
 16 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:26.23    1:22.86 JO     
 17 Litvinsky, Sarah          10 NJW-NJ               1:28.88    1:22.90 JO     
 18 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR              1:39.54    1:24.03 JO     
 19 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:24.52 JO     
 20 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     10 Wahoos-CT            1:22.57    1:24.56 JO     
 21 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                1:32.32    1:24.77 JO     
 22 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.86    1:24.80 JO     
 23 Chatson, Emma R            9 MAG-NE               1:25.00    1:24.94 JO     
 24 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.76    1:24.95 JO     
 25 Trentos, Katrina J        10 Wahoos-CT            1:17.71    1:25.56        
 26 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.60    1:25.64        
 27 Kunnapas, Kristin L       10 CAT-NJ               1:25.99    1:25.75        
 28 Hornby, Chloe M            9 Wahoos-CT            1:40.66    1:26.41        
 29 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:26.95        
 30 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              1:32.39    1:27.19        
 31 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ               1:38.64    1:28.08        
 32 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.95    1:28.13        
 33 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR            1:26.77    1:28.18        
 34 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:35.59    1:28.31        
 35 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              1:29.89    1:28.69        
 36 Chang, Lillian            10 Wahoos-CT            1:22.73    1:29.93        
 37 Lesko, Ellie A             9 Wahoos-CT            1:33.46    1:30.21        
 38 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:30.30        
 39 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.83    1:30.68        
 40 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.83    1:31.45        
 41 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.50    1:32.46        
 42 Daly, Daire D              9 MAG-NE               1:37.13    1:32.87        
 43 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR            1:37.83    1:33.10        
 44 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.94    1:33.13        
 45 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:33.35        
 46 Faller, Emily L           10 Wahoos-CT            1:43.41    1:33.61        
 47 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.78    1:33.76        
 48 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.02    1:34.14        
 49 Ward, Claire C            10 Wahoos-CT            1:46.73    1:34.52        
 50 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ               1:40.58    1:34.53        
 51 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:34.56    1:34.67        
 52 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR            1:42.08    1:34.95        
 53 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                1:38.64    1:36.13        
 54 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:36.45        
 55 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:36.46        
 56 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.12    1:37.31        
 57 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR               1:36.21    1:37.83        
 58 Bartosic, Karyn E          9 Wahoos-CT            1:33.20    1:38.08        
 59 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ               1:47.32    1:38.30        
 60 Ripp, Isabelle A          10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:38.98        
 61 Rudis, Molly K            10 MAG-NE               1:50.65    1:41.07        
 62 Patel, Marisa S            9 Wahoos-CT            1:43.82    1:41.88        
 63 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR              1:43.25    1:42.09        
 64 Paquin, Makayla L          9 MAG-NE               1:47.86    1:44.28        
 65 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.49    1:45.04        
 66 Dantas, Halle E            9 Wahoos-CT            1:43.65    1:45.47        
 67 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               1:49.87    1:46.39        
 68 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR              1:41.90    1:47.43        
 69 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              1:57.82    1:48.00        
 70 Pirone, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:53.85    1:48.94        
 71 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              1:49.26    1:50.17        
 72 Sammarco, Margaret M       9 MAG-NE               1:52.32    1:51.79        
 73 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            1:58.06    1:56.05        
 74 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:47.84    1:57.52        
 75 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.77        
 76 Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR              1:59.75    1:59.72        
 77 Mooney, Alyson R           9 BBSC-MR              1:57.35    2:00.01        
 78 Grant, Kymberlee D        10 COND-MR              2:02.95    2:04.38        
 79 Wulff, Shannon             9 LIAC-MR              2:26.13    2:07.44        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              42.22      42.97 ZONE   
  2 Nievergelt, Holland M     10 MAG-NE                 44.33      43.98 ZONE   
  3 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.43      44.03 ZONE   
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR                44.06      44.68 ZONE   
  5 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.77      45.18 ZONE   
  6 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                46.93      47.66 JO     
  7 Shin, Clair               10 NJW-U-NJ             1:09.60      47.77 JO     
  8 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.41      47.96 JO     
  9 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ                 49.39      48.06 JO     
 10 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                46.23      48.11 JO     
 11 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR                56.00      48.38 JO     
 12 Chatson, Emma R            9 MAG-NE                 50.00      48.50 JO     
 13 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                53.37      48.71 JO     
 14 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ                 52.56      48.97 JO     
 15 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                54.13      49.05 JO     
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR                49.34      49.05 JO     
 17 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                  45.85      49.08 JO     
 18 Shkolyar, Megan           10 BASC-MR                54.41      49.31 JO     
 19 Kunnapas, Kristin L       10 CAT-NJ                 50.29      49.48 JO     
 20 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR                54.63      50.00 JO     
 21 Smith, Steffany I         10 CAT-NJ                 52.18      50.24 JO     
 22 Maronilla, Giselle P      10 COND-MR                47.00      50.31 JO     
 23 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.37      50.74 JO     
 24 Landry, Rachel I           9 MAG-NE                 50.82      50.78 JO     
 25 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR                50.00      50.91 JO     
 26 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR                53.37      51.22 JO     
 27 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.84      51.35 JO     
 28 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR                51.87      51.47 JO     
 29 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ                 48.37      51.54 JO     
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                53.12      51.61 JO     
 31 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              50.68      51.80 JO     
 32 Trentos, Katrina J        10 Wahoos-CT              50.65      51.91 JO     
 33 Litvinsky, Sarah          10 NJW-NJ                 55.60      52.06 JO     
 34 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                53.86      52.08 JO     
 35 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      52.29 JO     
 36 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  57.48      52.55 JO     
 37 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR                54.13      52.69 JO     
 38 Nolan, NoraNoel K          9 Wahoos-CT              51.33      53.60 JO     
 39 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  55.04      53.83 JO     
 40 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     10 Wahoos-CT              50.57      54.16        
 41 Patel, Marisa S            9 Wahoos-CT              53.14      54.30        
 42 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR              51.93      54.32        
 43 Ripp, Isabelle A          10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      54.66        
 44 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                56.71      54.68        
 45 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.72        
 46 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR                54.68      54.82        
 47 Daly, Daire D              9 MAG-NE                 56.23      54.88        
 48 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                56.44      55.08        
 49 Bambrick, Alexandra C     10 CAT-NJ                 54.97      55.27        
 50 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ                 55.77      55.33        
 51 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                54.79      55.68        
 52 Faller, Emily L           10 Wahoos-CT              53.72      55.93        
 53 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              56.91      56.02        
 54 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      56.31        
 55 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      56.42        
 56 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  54.51      56.59        
 57 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              1:02.50      56.87        
 58 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                55.72      56.99        
 59 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                57.71      57.22        
 60 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.57      57.68        
 61 Bartosic, Karyn E          9 Wahoos-CT              56.39      57.73        
 62 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                56.08      57.81        
 63 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR                59.50      58.28        
 64 Lesko, Ellie A             9 Wahoos-CT              55.41      58.46        
 65 Hackel, Katarina T        10 Wahoos-CT            1:00.19      59.34        
 66 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR               1:03.94    1:00.05        
 67 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                59.74    1:00.74        
 68 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR            1:02.69    1:00.81        
 69 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                  58.90    1:01.35        
 70 Hornby, Chloe M            9 Wahoos-CT              58.08    1:01.39        
 71 Pirone, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:04.40    1:01.53        
 72 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:01.66        
 73 Rudis, Molly K            10 MAG-NE               1:01.84    1:01.71        
 74 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               1:01.42    1:01.83        
 75 Ramsay, Ashley             9 WYWUN-CT               58.46    1:02.03        
 76 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                1:07.85    1:02.11        
 77 Paquin, Makayla L          9 MAG-NE               1:06.44    1:02.16        
 78 Futterman, Aidan G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:02.23        
 79 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:00.14    1:03.02        
 80 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ               1:01.60    1:03.18        
 81 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.71        
 82 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:01.17    1:04.09        
 83 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            1:03.18    1:04.50        
 84 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:04.50    1:04.95        
 85 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR              1:09.52    1:06.76        
 86 Xie, Stephanie            10 Wahoos-CT            1:03.82    1:08.30        
 87 Grant, Kymberlee D        10 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:12.15        
 88 Sammarco, Margaret M       9 MAG-NE               1:14.48    1:15.79        
 89 Mooney, Alyson R           9 BBSC-MR              1:16.75    1:23.34        
 -- Ramsay, Alyssa             9 WYWUN-CT               59.21         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR              1:29.99         DQ        
 -- Frakaloss, Julia N        10 IA-MR                1:13.90         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  9-10 ZONE
          45.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.61      34.79 ZONE   
  2 Nievergelt, Holland M     10 MAG-NE                 35.89      35.45 ZONE   
  3 Shi, Kelly L              10 CAT-NJ                 37.83      37.41 ZONE   
  4 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR              37.27      37.98 JO     
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          10 LIAC-MR                38.93      38.07 JO     
  6 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR                44.21      39.75 JO     
  7 Shin, Clair               10 NJW-U-NJ               52.47      39.78 JO     
  8 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR              39.55      40.04 JO     
  9 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      40.06 JO     
 10 Trentos, Katrina J        10 Wahoos-CT              40.40      40.11 JO     
 11 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.15 JO     
 12 Berenshtein, Valery       10 NJW-NJ                 39.39      41.05 JO     
 13 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.61      41.13 JO     
 14 Smith, Steffany I         10 CAT-NJ                 41.14      41.15 JO     
 15 Corridon, Claire D        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.48      41.39 JO     
 16 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  43.70      41.65 JO     
 17 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR                43.50      41.72 JO     
 18 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ                 43.15      41.90 JO     
 19 Maronilla, Giselle P      10 COND-MR                41.00      42.14 JO     
 20 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ                 49.47      42.51 JO     
 21 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR                45.27      42.98 JO     
 22 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                  44.17      43.34 JO     
 23 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR                49.55      43.40 JO     
 24 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              45.12      43.53 JO     
 25 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR                51.16      43.68 JO     
 26 Shkolyar, Megan           10 BASC-MR                49.00      43.69 JO     
 27 Litvinsky, Sarah          10 NJW-NJ                 48.46      43.85 JO     
 28 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ                 46.46      44.50 JO     
 29 Bambrick, Alexandra C     10 CAT-NJ                 45.93      44.80 JO     
 30 Kunnapas, Kristin L       10 CAT-NJ                 44.68      45.35 JO     
 31 Faller, Emily L           10 Wahoos-CT              54.25      45.49 JO     
 32 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      45.57 JO     
 33 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.14      46.02        
 34 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR                47.33      46.21        
 35 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR                53.59      46.33        
 36 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.54      46.64        
 37 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     10 Wahoos-CT              45.61      47.03        
 38 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                48.54      47.19        
 39 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR                48.78      48.26        
 40 Lesko, Ellie A             9 Wahoos-CT              48.42      48.30        
 41 Patel, Marisa S            9 Wahoos-CT              48.23      48.93        
 42 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                48.97      49.34        
 43 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ               1:00.94      49.66        
 44 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  48.41      49.85        
 45 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  53.47      50.10        
 46 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR                49.99      50.75        
 47 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      51.16        
 48 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR                 53.05      51.71        
 49 Futterman, Aidan G        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      52.37        
 50 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              52.94      52.48        
 51 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR              1:10.00      52.67        
 52 Bartosic, Karyn E          9 Wahoos-CT              52.51      52.72        
 53 Ripp, Isabelle A          10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      53.00        
 54 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                54.28      53.10        
 55 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR                 52.51      53.45        
 56 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                  49.92      53.70        
 57 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.19      54.05        
 58 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                56.79      54.62        
 59 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              1:01.57      54.67        
 60 Nolan, NoraNoel K          9 Wahoos-CT              56.17      55.16        
 61 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                55.41      55.29        
 62 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR                56.00      56.00        
 63 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      56.22        
 64 Xie, Stephanie            10 Wahoos-CT            1:04.56      56.55        
 65 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR            1:00.93      56.68        
 66 Hornby, Chloe M            9 Wahoos-CT              57.21      57.35        
 67 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR              55.86      58.21        
 68 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       10 BASC-MR              1:01.00      59.43        
 69 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      59.99        
 70 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:00.50        
 71 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR                56.30    1:01.04        
 72 Grant, Kymberlee D        10 COND-MR              1:01.99    1:01.32        
 73 Hackel, Katarina T        10 Wahoos-CT            1:05.64    1:01.37        
 74 Pirone, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:02.66    1:01.45        
 75 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR                57.72    1:01.69        
 76 Paquin, Makayla L          9 MAG-NE               1:07.03    1:02.10        
 77 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:03.38        
 78 Ramsay, Alyssa             9 WYWUN-CT               56.31    1:03.61        
 79 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               1:03.98    1:04.05        
 80 Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR              1:40.57    1:04.52        
 81 Ramsay, Ashley             9 WYWUN-CT               55.84    1:05.48        
 82 Derby, Daniella N          9 BBSC-MR              1:14.63    1:10.04        
 83 Rudis, Molly K            10 MAG-NE               1:24.62    1:12.56        
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                54.87         DQ        
 -- Sammarco, Margaret M       9 MAG-NE               1:14.27         DQ        
 -- Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR                58.42         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shi, Kelly L              10 CAT-NJ               6:10.35    5:46.00 JO     
                1:22.54   2:51.43 (1:28.89)   4:20.44 (1:29.01)   5:46.00 (1:25.56)
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    5:46.61 JO     
                1:21.72   2:51.50 (1:29.78)   4:20.95 (1:29.45)   5:46.61 (1:25.66)
  3 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.00    5:57.25 JO     
                1:26.49   2:59.31 (1:32.82)   4:32.90 (1:33.59)   5:57.25 (1:24.35)
  4 Landry, Rachel I           9 MAG-NE               6:15.00    6:05.34 JO     
                1:26.21   2:59.56 (1:33.35)   4:34.01 (1:34.45)   6:05.34 (1:31.33)
  5 Berenshtein, Valery       10 NJW-NJ               6:25.25    6:11.08 JO     
                1:27.11   3:02.09 (1:34.98)   4:36.63 (1:34.54)   6:11.08 (1:34.45)
  6 Kang, Madeline            10 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:19.15        
                1:30.40   3:09.54 (1:39.14)   4:46.79 (1:37.25)   6:19.15 (1:32.36)
  7 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     10 Wahoos-CT            6:26.75    6:25.10        
                1:30.54   3:08.42 (1:37.88)   4:47.38 (1:38.96)   6:25.10 (1:37.72)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nievergelt, Holland M     10 MAG-NE               5:10.67    5:09.17 ZONE   
                1:15.45   2:34.45 (1:19.00)   3:52.94 (1:18.49)   5:09.17 (1:16.23)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:35.00    5:28.41 ZONE   
  3 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            5:37.72    5:33.45 ZONE   
  4 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ               5:50.46    6:05.37 JO     
                1:24.44   2:59.49 (1:35.05)   4:35.17 (1:35.68)   6:05.37 (1:30.20)
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nievergelt, Holland M     10 MAG-NE               1:23.83    1:21.33 ZONE   
  2 Shi, Kelly L              10 CAT-NJ               1:23.86    1:21.83 ZONE   
  3 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.38    1:21.97 ZONE   
  4 Shkolyar, Megan           10 BASC-MR              1:32.18    1:24.85 ZONE   
  5 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:24.30    1:25.45 ZONE   
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                1:29.37    1:30.03 JO     
  7 Landry, Rachel I           9 MAG-NE               1:29.61    1:30.65 JO     
  8 Maronilla, Giselle P      10 COND-MR              1:29.89    1:30.77 JO     
  9 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.88    1:30.98 JO     
 10 Trentos, Katrina J        10 Wahoos-CT            1:26.54    1:31.03 JO     
 11 Litvinsky, Sarah          10 NJW-NJ               1:43.56    1:32.24 JO     
 12 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:29.59    1:32.25 JO     
 13 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:33.46    1:32.46 JO     
 14 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:39.81    1:33.79 JO     
 15 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ               1:29.78    1:34.02 JO     
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:34.79 JO     
 17 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ               1:48.49    1:35.55 JO     
 18 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:35.79 JO     
 19 Shin, Clair               10 NJW-U-NJ             1:50.49    1:35.80 JO     
 20 Kunnapas, Kristin L       10 CAT-NJ               1:41.36    1:37.00 JO     
 21 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR              1:43.27    1:37.41 JO     
 22 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:37.54    1:38.08 JO     
 23 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:38.80 JO     
 24 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              1:46.43    1:39.54 JO     
 25 Chatson, Emma R            9 MAG-NE               1:35.00    1:39.96 JO     
 26 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.08    1:40.01 JO     
 27 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.38    1:40.24 JO     
 28 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR               1:38.46    1:40.38 JO     
 29 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                1:42.02    1:40.52 JO     
 30 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     10 Wahoos-CT            1:38.85    1:40.78 JO     
 31 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              1:57.20    1:41.41        
 32 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.92    1:42.65        
 33 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              1:45.63    1:43.65        
 34 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ               1:40.94    1:43.86        
 35 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                1:46.00    1:45.06        
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.33    1:45.15        
 37 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:39.19    1:45.84        
 38 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.91        
 39 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.12        
 40 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.37        
 41 Lesko, Ellie A             9 Wahoos-CT            1:47.06    1:46.74        
 42 Hornby, Chloe M            9 Wahoos-CT            1:55.41    1:46.91        
 43 Faller, Emily L           10 Wahoos-CT            2:01.32    1:46.98        
 44 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR            1:43.45    1:47.05        
 45 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              1:51.45    1:47.24        
 46 Woods, Willow E            8 Wahoos-CT            1:55.56    1:48.01        
 47 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR            1:52.50    1:48.36        
 48 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.11    1:48.44        
 49 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR            1:45.04    1:48.99        
 50 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               2:13.24    1:49.66        
 51 Moss, Jessica J           10 Wahoos-CT            1:40.66    1:49.78        
 52 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR              1:49.86    1:49.79        
 53 Chang, Lillian            10 Wahoos-CT            1:34.90    1:49.97        
 54 Paquin, Makayla L          9 MAG-NE               2:00.40    1:50.31        
 55 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.00    1:51.36        
 56 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                2:19.04    1:51.75        
 57 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.03        
 58 Daly, Daire D              9 MAG-NE               1:49.64    1:52.38        
 59 Bartosic, Karyn E          9 Wahoos-CT            2:07.02    1:52.48        
 60 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.71        
 61 Sargios, Justina T         8 MSC-MR               2:00.92    1:54.12        
 62 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:54.79    1:54.28        
 63 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.91    1:55.12        
 64 Ward, Claire C            10 Wahoos-CT            1:54.56    1:55.62        
 65 Dantas, Halle E            9 Wahoos-CT            1:58.13    1:56.56        
 66 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:50.07    1:56.70        
 67 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.80    1:57.56        
 68 McLaughlin, Brenna M       8 Wahoos-CT            2:18.10    1:57.62        
 69 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              2:06.07    1:57.77        
 70 Ramsay, Ashley             9 WYWUN-CT             2:08.44    1:58.22        
 71 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               1:58.87    2:00.03        
 72 Rudis, Molly K            10 MAG-NE               2:02.63    2:01.05        
 73 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.31        
 74 Sammarco, Margaret M       9 MAG-NE               1:59.33    2:01.49        
 75 Deeley, Yana V             8 MAG-NE               2:10.91    2:03.12        
 76 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              2:03.01    2:03.55        
 77 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.27    2:03.71        
 78 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.11    2:03.74        
 79 Wulff, Shannon             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.80        
 80 Walker, Grace E            7 MAG-NE               2:10.00    2:04.93        
 81 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                2:07.46    2:05.35        
 82 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:06.49        
 83 Petersson, Kirsten A       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.38    2:06.61        
 84 Burke, Julia A             8 MAG-NE               2:18.48    2:10.00        
 85 Ripp, Isabelle A          10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:10.45        
 86 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               2:21.33    2:11.50        
 87 Ramsay, Alyssa             9 WYWUN-CT             2:11.33    2:13.03        
 88 Spring, Riley L            8 MAG-NE               2:15.00    2:14.33        
 89 DeSimone, Cecelia J        8 MAG-NE               2:17.12    2:16.01        
 90 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              2:12.01    2:17.07        
 91 Walker, Allegra M          7 MAG-NE               2:20.00    2:17.96        
 92 Grant, Kymberlee D        10 COND-MR              2:22.99    2:18.68        
 93 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:20.27        
 94 Sapovits, Catherine A      8 MAG-NE               2:20.44    2:25.51        
 -- Patel, Marisa S            9 Wahoos-CT            1:45.67         DQ        
 -- Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR              2:01.13         DQ        
 -- Pirone, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
 -- Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            2:17.57         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chloe M          10 MSC-MR               1:37.99    1:35.43 ZONE   
  2 Parry, Nicole F           10 Badger-MR            1:33.44    1:35.52 ZONE   
  3 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.57    1:36.48 ZONE   
  4 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.24    1:39.74 JO     
  5 Shi, Kelly L              10 CAT-NJ               1:46.86    1:40.65 JO     
  6 Agostino, Amanda L        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.90    1:40.91 JO     
  7 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.46    1:41.18 JO     
  8 Kanfer, Sarah M           10 IA-MR                1:44.62    1:44.24 JO     
  9 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ               1:44.75    1:44.30 JO     
 10 Chatson, Emma R            9 MAG-NE               1:50.00    1:44.64 JO     
 11 Landry, Rachel I           9 MAG-NE               1:48.79    1:45.47 JO     
 12 Shin, Clair               10 NJW-U-NJ             2:10.10    1:46.33 JO     
 13 Nakkab, Renee D            9 LIAC-MR              2:01.82    1:47.22 JO     
 14 Lara, Tiffany              9 BASC-MR              1:54.28    1:47.84 JO     
 15 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:51.07    1:48.26 JO     
 16 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ               1:50.13    1:48.61 JO     
 17 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.89    1:49.24 JO     
 18 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.19    1:50.63 JO     
 19 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR            1:51.00    1:51.09 JO     
 20 Moss, Jessica J           10 Wahoos-CT            1:48.50    1:51.48 JO     
 21 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.43    1:51.49 JO     
 22 Kunnapas, Kristin L       10 CAT-NJ               1:49.58    1:51.85 JO     
 23 Abdelrahman, Rawan         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:52.30        
 24 Shkolyar, Megan           10 BASC-MR              1:54.36    1:53.98        
 25 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:52.41    1:54.12        
 26 Duong, Kathleen            9 LIAC-MR              2:02.60    1:54.43        
 27 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:54.78        
 28 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     10 Wahoos-CT            1:52.42    1:54.86        
 29 Daly, Daire D              9 MAG-NE               1:56.27    1:55.08        
 30 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                1:58.35    1:55.13        
 31 Simotas, Samantha C        9 NJW-NJ               1:57.58    1:56.08        
 32 Ripp, Isabelle A          10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:57.54        
 33 Sukhova, Adele            10 LIAC-MR              1:56.02    1:58.28        
 34 Woods, Willow E            8 Wahoos-CT            2:04.93    1:58.44        
 35 O'Sullivan, Lilly G        9 Badger-MR            1:55.66    1:59.51        
 36 Patel, Marisa S            9 Wahoos-CT            2:01.92    2:00.10        
 37 Fucile, Alexa R           10 LIAC-MR              1:56.36    2:00.11        
 38 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.30    2:00.52        
 39 Chang, Lillian            10 Wahoos-CT            2:00.49    2:01.00        
 40 Bartosic, Karyn E          9 Wahoos-CT            2:13.95    2:02.98        
 41 Munn, Caroline            10 LIAC-MR              2:06.97    2:04.13        
 42 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:59.20    2:04.94        
 43 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:05.29        
 44 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR            2:04.71    2:06.32        
 45 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               2:04.82    2:06.35        
 46 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR              2:04.97    2:06.85        
 47 McLaughlin, Brenna M       8 Wahoos-CT            2:24.18    2:07.91        
 48 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              2:02.35    2:08.05        
 49 Pena, Desiree              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.86    2:08.68        
 50 Heaney, Cara               9 LIAC-MR              2:14.28    2:08.98        
 51 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              2:10.52    2:09.32        
 52 Ramsay, Alyssa             9 WYWUN-CT             2:14.31    2:09.50        
 53 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                2:22.40    2:09.76        
 54 Taylor, Jacqueline L      10 IA-MR                2:04.23    2:12.17        
 55 Petersson, Kirsten A       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:12.65        
 56 Ramsay, Ashley             9 WYWUN-CT             2:12.23    2:13.31        
 57 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                2:11.80    2:13.37        
 58 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              2:11.69    2:13.56        
 59 Ward, Claire C            10 Wahoos-CT            2:15.77    2:14.02        
 60 Burke, Julia A             8 MAG-NE               2:28.26    2:15.19        
 61 Dantas, Halle E            9 Wahoos-CT            2:16.27    2:15.65        
 62 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.68        
 63 Paquin, Makayla L          9 MAG-NE               2:26.55    2:15.83        
 64 Walker, Grace E            7 MAG-NE               2:15.00    2:15.97        
 65 Rudis, Molly K            10 MAG-NE               2:14.53    2:16.01        
 66 Sargios, Mariette T       10 MSC-MR               2:13.94    2:16.41        
 67 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:16.80        
 68 Walker, Allegra M          7 MAG-NE               2:20.00    2:18.18        
 69 Deeley, Yana V             8 MAG-NE               2:16.89    2:18.92        
 70 Pirone, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:13.21    2:20.42        
 71 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              2:21.22    2:21.97        
 72 Tang, Emily                8 MSC-MR               2:21.57    2:24.10        
 73 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               2:06.73    2:25.10        
 74 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:25.76        
 75 Kisielewicz, Ashley G      9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:28.72        
 76 Wulff, Shannon             9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.01        
 77 Grant, Kymberlee D        10 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:35.92        
 78 Mooney, Alyson R           9 BBSC-MR              2:45.14    2:52.35        
 -- Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              2:10.67         DQ        
 -- Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              2:27.33         DQ        
 -- DeSimone, Cecelia J        8 MAG-NE               2:25.88         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       10 BBSC-MR              2:35.65         DQ        
 -- McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
 -- Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nievergelt, Holland M     10 MAG-NE               1:20.22    1:14.88 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.85    1:18.96 ZONE   
  3 Shi, Kelly L              10 CAT-NJ               1:31.51    1:27.89 ZONE   
  4 Sawkins, Cate J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.87    1:30.51 JO     
  5 Eid, Nathalie A           10 Badger-MR            1:30.63    1:30.66 JO     
  6 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.44    1:30.69 JO     
  7 Maronilla, Giselle P      10 COND-MR              1:30.67    1:31.77 JO     
  8 Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ               1:28.75    1:32.06 JO     
  9 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.15    1:33.43 JO     
 10 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.55    1:36.18 JO     
 11 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ               1:45.02    1:37.20 JO     
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie R       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.42    1:38.23 JO     
 13 Liu, Frances              10 NJW-NJ               1:45.45    1:40.08 JO     
 14 Peralta, Amanda N         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.47    1:41.08 JO     
 15 Zloklikovits, Kristina     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:43.01 JO     
 16 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:44.99 JO     
 17 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ               1:55.56    1:45.20 JO     
 18 Trentos, Katrina J        10 Wahoos-CT            1:36.03    1:45.52 JO     
 19 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.00    1:45.57 JO     
 20 Litvinsky, Sarah          10 NJW-NJ               1:51.26    1:47.53 JO     
 21 Garvey, Olivia A           9 LIAC-MR              1:49.31    1:47.81 JO     
 22 Sodi, Allegra T           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.25    1:51.79 JO     
 23 Lesko, Ellie A             9 Wahoos-CT            1:58.73    1:52.05 JO     
 24 Faller, Emily L           10 Wahoos-CT            1:49.86    1:55.35        
 25 Pena, Sarahe              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:55.47        
 26 Guida, Emily L             9 BBSC-MR              2:01.54    1:59.37        
 27 Plansker, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:06.18    2:02.03        
 28 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              2:38.06    2:03.21        
 29 Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR               1:57.37    2:03.61        
 30 Hornby, Chloe M            9 Wahoos-CT            2:03.50    2:10.03        
 31 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:54.81    2:17.42        
 -- Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              2:23.16         DQ        
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.43         DQ        
 -- Sammarco, Margaret M       9 MAG-NE               2:14.23         DQ        
 -- Moss, Jessica J           10 Wahoos-CT            1:32.31         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  METS
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornelio, Kat R           12 CAT-NJ                 30.30      30.26 METS   
  2 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                30.23      30.35 ZONE   
  3 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR                29.92      30.68 JO     
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.87      30.87 JO     
  5 Ubele, Sarah E            12 MAG-NE                 31.64      30.97 JO     
  6 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.86      31.42 JO     
  7 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.90      31.45 JO     
  8 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR                33.48      31.89 JO     
  9 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                31.99      31.97 JO     
 10 Gilroy, Courtney A        12 Wahoos-CT              31.16      32.08 JO     
 11 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.14 JO     
 12 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR              31.58      32.16 JO     
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                31.82      32.17 JO     
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR                32.92      32.17 JO     
 15 Cheruk, Samantha M        12 Wahoos-CT              32.25      32.19 JO     
 16 Schnabel, Carly J         12 MAG-NE                 32.16      32.33 JO     
 17 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 32.35      32.47 JO     
 18 Alvarez, Alexis           11 Wahoos-CT              33.22      32.55 JO     
 19 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                32.65      32.60 JO     
 20 Antiles, Jessica R        12 CAT-NJ                 33.03      32.71 JO     
 21 Silber, Emma J            12 CAT-NJ                 34.90      32.72 JO     
 22 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR              34.09      32.79 JO     
 23 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41      32.91 JO     
 24 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                33.38      32.93 JO     
 25 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR              33.06      32.94 JO     
 26 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.65      33.16        
 27 Storino, Alyssa L         12 Wahoos-CT              32.58      33.22        
 28 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ                 32.14      33.25        
 29 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR              33.43      33.35        
 30 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.00      33.44        
 31 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  34.42      33.50        
 32 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.12      33.51        
 33 Moran, Sydney E           12 MAG-NE                 33.07      33.54        
 34 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR                 33.86      33.60        
 35 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR                32.97      33.85        
 36 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                34.67      33.91        
 37 Kuska, Delaney E          11 CAT-NJ                 35.17      33.92        
 38 Sparrow, Alexandra P      12 LIAC-MR                35.54      34.06        
 39 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                  34.93      34.07        
 40 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      34.17        
 41 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.51      34.22        
 42 Heiblim, Riley R          11 UNCAT-NJ               34.18      34.32        
 43 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR                37.91      34.40        
 44 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                39.50      34.48        
 45 Simotas, Nicole F         12 NJW-NJ                 34.60      34.57        
 46 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR              35.43      34.65        
 47 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ                 34.70      34.69        
 48 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                34.60      34.86        
 49 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR              34.28      34.94        
 50 Underhill, Sarah D        11 MAG-NE                 35.45      35.08        
 51 Cowan deWolf, Ella M      11 Wahoos-CT              34.99      35.11        
 52 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  35.52      35.24        
 53 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                34.70      35.26        
 54 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                35.54      35.31        
 55 D'Angelo, Lauren E        11 CAT-NJ                 35.86      35.33        
 56 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ                 34.65      35.55        
 57 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                 35.49      35.76        
 58 Chung, Stacey             11 NJW-U-NJ               40.68      35.77        
 59 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.25      35.86        
 60 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR                38.90      35.88        
 61 Lewis, Julia I            12 Wahoos-CT              35.50      36.07        
 62 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.62      36.09        
 63 Hendee, Brooke H          11 Wahoos-CT              36.30      36.17        
 64 Meyer, Madison L          12 Wahoos-CT              36.69      36.20        
 65 Rodney, Jessica L         11 Wahoos-CT              36.49      36.32        
 66 Xie, Evaline              12 Wahoos-CT              36.78      36.39        
 67 Gnibus, Molly E           11 Wahoos-CT              36.38      36.47        
 68 Green, Kimberly M         12 Wahoos-CT              37.24      36.55        
 69 Gomez, Julienne R         12 CAT-NJ                 36.74      36.57        
 70 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR                 35.94      36.64        
 71 Dowd, Shannon L           11 MAG-NE                 36.38      36.65        
 72 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR                37.90      36.67        
 73 Wang, Alicia              12 CAT-NJ                 40.13      36.71        
 74 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                38.11      36.82        
 75 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       12 NJW-NJ                 36.22      36.90        
 76 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR                37.71      36.95        
 77 Maronilla, Julie          12 COND-MR                35.99      37.02        
 78 Kuo, Elizabeth F          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.79      37.13        
 79 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                35.55      37.19        
 80 Rudis, Nikole R           11 MAG-NE                 35.13      37.30        
 81 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                37.90      37.32        
 82 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ                 36.07      37.36        
 83 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR                35.93      37.42        
 84 Lemmer, Anne E            11 CAT-NJ                 47.74      37.44        
 85 Reeve, Meghan K           12 Wahoos-CT              36.70      37.65        
 86 Meyer, Dakota R           11 Wahoos-CT              36.62      37.77        
 87 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR              36.56      38.06        
 88 Florio, Samantha A        11 Wahoos-CT              36.91      38.32        
 89 Patel, Mira S             11 Wahoos-CT              37.21      38.33        
 90 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.88      38.35        
 91 Robinson, Courtney        12 MAG-NE                 37.87      38.38        
 92 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                  37.00      38.39        
 93 Cook, Charlotte G         11 CAT-NJ                 39.10      38.80        
 94 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR                 42.27      38.93        
 95 Tabaschek, Paula          11 Wahoos-CT              39.39      39.02        
 96 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ                 37.96      39.47        
 97 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.77      39.65        
 98 Roman, Courtney M         12 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.00        
 99 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                36.89      40.01        
100 Hancox, Gracie L          11 MAG-NE                 39.65      40.05        
101 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR                40.09      40.25        
102 Conway, Megan F           11 COND-MR                39.46      40.29        
103 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR                40.27      40.38        
104 Xu, Vivian                11 NJW-NJ                 41.41      40.40        
105 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                39.04      40.56        
106 Cooney, Lindsay V         11 Wahoos-CT              38.56      40.72        
107 Simmons, Shannon K        11 Sachem-MR              38.35      40.81        
108 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.23      41.29        
109 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR                39.99      42.33        
110 Dunlap, Allyn E           11 MAG-NE                 47.23      42.37        
111 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR                43.36      46.14        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  METS
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.07    1:05.78 ZONE   
  2 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 MAG-NE               1:06.60    1:05.89 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Soojin I             12 MAG-NE               1:06.30    1:05.99 ZONE   
  4 An, Miranda B             12 MAG-NE               1:06.08    1:06.54 JO     
  5 Cornelio, Kat R           12 CAT-NJ               1:07.38    1:06.87 JO     
  6 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.49 JO     
  7 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 MAG-NE               1:08.54    1:07.90 JO     
  8 Moss, Kristen A           12 Wahoos-CT            1:06.06    1:08.02 JO     
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:08.04 JO     
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:08.11 JO     
 11 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.93    1:08.74 JO     
 12 Ubele, Sarah E            12 MAG-NE               1:08.20    1:08.88 JO     
 13 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.34    1:08.94 JO     
 14 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.95    1:09.06 JO     
 15 Gilroy, Courtney A        12 Wahoos-CT            1:07.84    1:09.13 JO     
 16 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:09.14 JO     
 17 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:09.66 JO     
 18 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:09.37    1:09.85 JO     
 19 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:10.13 JO     
 20 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:09.88    1:10.20 JO     
 21 Antiles, Jessica R        12 CAT-NJ               1:10.86    1:10.32 JO     
 22 Nason, Emilee V           12 MAG-NE               1:12.27    1:10.71 JO     
 23 Silber, Emma J            12 CAT-NJ               1:19.17    1:10.99 JO     
 24 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:11.21    1:11.14 JO     
 25 Moran, Sydney E           12 MAG-NE               1:11.54    1:11.15 JO     
 26 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR              1:14.87    1:11.40 JO     
 27 Alvarez, Alexis           11 Wahoos-CT            1:11.20    1:11.65        
 28 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:10.13    1:11.67        
 29 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.69        
 30 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:13.77    1:11.92        
 31 Cheruk, Samantha M        12 Wahoos-CT            1:10.06    1:12.02        
 32 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:41.68    1:12.06        
 33 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              1:18.81    1:12.25        
 34 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:13.70    1:12.35        
 35 O'Brien, Jennifer J       12 MAG-NE               1:14.35    1:12.59        
 36 Simotas, Nicole F         12 NJW-NJ               1:14.47    1:12.64        
 37 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:13.12    1:12.90        
 38 Heiblim, Riley R          11 UNCAT-NJ             1:17.96    1:13.28        
 39 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.95    1:13.56        
 40 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LI-UN-MR             1:15.00    1:13.95        
 41 Kuska, Delaney E          11 CAT-NJ               1:20.60    1:13.97        
 42 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.99    1:13.99        
 43 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:14.24        
 44 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:14.41        
 45 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR            1:14.35    1:14.44        
 46 Rudis, Nikole R           11 MAG-NE               1:17.15    1:14.52        
 47 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:15.15        
 48 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:16.33    1:15.37        
 49 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.37    1:15.43        
 50 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.23    1:15.45        
 51 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:15.54        
 51 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:15.54        
 53 Underhill, Sarah D        11 MAG-NE               1:17.91    1:15.71        
 54 D'Angelo, Lauren E        11 CAT-NJ               1:20.82    1:15.81        
 55 Dowd, Shannon L           11 MAG-NE               1:21.24    1:16.28        
 56 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:16.57        
 56 Cowan deWolf, Ella M      11 Wahoos-CT            1:18.32    1:16.57        
 58 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            1:17.09    1:16.70        
 59 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:19.61    1:17.01        
 60 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.36    1:17.24        
 61 Chit-Sanchez, Elizabeth   11 Badger-MR            1:20.25    1:17.94        
 62 Green, Kimberly M         12 Wahoos-CT            1:19.03    1:18.16        
 63 Lewis, Julia I            12 Wahoos-CT            1:18.87    1:18.21        
 64 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR            1:21.09    1:18.23        
 65 Gomez, Julienne R         12 CAT-NJ               1:22.25    1:18.39        
 66 Chung, Stacey             11 NJW-U-NJ             1:27.57    1:18.78        
 67 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.25    1:18.98        
 68 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:18.87    1:19.30        
 69 Meyer, Madison L          12 Wahoos-CT            1:18.77    1:19.39        
 70 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:19.41        
 71 Maronilla, Julie          12 COND-MR              1:19.36    1:19.92        
 72 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:20.89        
 73 Xie, Evaline              12 Wahoos-CT            1:20.39    1:21.07        
 74 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.36    1:21.27        
 75 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.54    1:21.79        
 76 Gnibus, Molly E           11 Wahoos-CT            1:21.84    1:21.88        
 77 Cook, Charlotte G         11 CAT-NJ               1:26.26    1:22.10        
 78 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:23.02        
 79 Robinson, Courtney        12 MAG-NE               1:25.25    1:23.14        
 80 Meyer, Dakota R           11 Wahoos-CT            1:19.98    1:23.72        
 81 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:23.22    1:23.93        
 82 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:23.94        
 83 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR              1:34.90    1:24.08        
 84 O'Sullivan, Emily C       11 Badger-MR            1:23.78    1:24.13        
 85 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR            1:26.11    1:24.41        
 86 Hancox, Gracie L          11 MAG-NE               1:27.52    1:24.84        
 87 Lemmer, Anne E            11 CAT-NJ               1:58.93    1:25.32        
 88 Patel, Mira S             11 Wahoos-CT            1:22.96    1:25.50        
 89 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                1:28.10    1:26.04        
 90 Reeve, Meghan K           12 Wahoos-CT            1:25.02    1:26.41        
 91 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ               1:32.81    1:26.45        
 92 Florio, Samantha A        11 Wahoos-CT            1:25.24    1:26.70        
 93 Wang, Alicia              12 CAT-NJ               1:28.31    1:26.78        
 94 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:26.87        
 95 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                1:28.69    1:26.91        
 96 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                1:27.71    1:26.92        
 97 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              1:31.52    1:29.07        
 98 Holmquist, Emma G         11 Wahoos-CT            1:31.00    1:29.22        
 99 Cooney, Lindsay V         11 Wahoos-CT            1:26.36    1:29.78        
100 Xu, Vivian                11 NJW-NJ               1:30.26    1:29.90        
101 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR               1:40.59    1:31.35        
102 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.81    1:31.37        
103 Dunlap, Allyn E           11 MAG-NE               1:43.25    1:31.57        
104 Cunningham, Kathryn       11 Wahoos-CT            1:34.66    1:31.83        
105 Yeranossian, Jacqueline   11 Wahoos-CT            1:38.36    1:33.92        
106 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR            1:38.23    1:37.72        
107 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.76    1:40.09        
108 Carle, Victoria E         11 Sachem-MR            1:52.43    1:40.67        
109 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR              1:56.90    1:42.22        
110 Macias, Jasmine           11 BASC-MR              1:59.90    1:42.40        
111 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.85    1:44.67        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.99  11-12 METS
        5:02.39  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              4:42.57    4:43.90 METS   
                1:07.50   2:19.04 (1:11.54)   3:31.25 (1:12.21)   4:43.90 (1:12.65)
  2 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              4:54.34    4:54.58 METS   
                1:09.78   2:24.24 (1:14.46)   3:39.98 (1:15.74)   4:54.58 (1:14.60)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               4:56.72    4:55.03 METS   
                1:09.78   2:24.47 (1:14.69)   3:40.24 (1:15.77)   4:55.03 (1:14.79)
  4 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              4:55.72    4:57.63 ZONE   
                1:11.06   2:26.84 (1:15.78)   3:42.88 (1:16.04)   4:57.63 (1:14.75)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:05.38    5:01.26 ZONE   
                1:09.83   2:26.14 (1:16.31)   3:45.38 (1:19.24)   5:01.26 (1:15.88)
  6 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 MAG-NE               5:01.67    5:02.01 ZONE   
                1:09.48   2:25.98 (1:16.50)   3:44.64 (1:18.66)   5:02.01 (1:17.37)
  7 An, Miranda B             12 MAG-NE               5:08.49    5:03.19 JO     
                1:11.80   2:28.88 (1:17.08)   3:46.35 (1:17.47)   5:03.19 (1:16.84)
  8 Kim, Soojin I             12 MAG-NE               5:03.26    5:03.49 JO     
                1:12.94   2:29.05 (1:16.11)   3:46.60 (1:17.55)   5:03.49 (1:16.89)
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              5:01.61    5:06.06 JO     
                1:12.94   2:30.81 (1:17.87)   3:49.35 (1:18.54)   5:06.06 (1:16.71)
 10 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 MAG-NE               5:14.41    5:06.36 JO     
                1:13.68   2:31.60 (1:17.92)   3:49.69 (1:18.09)   5:06.36 (1:16.67)
 11 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            5:09.07    5:09.76 JO     
                1:11.75   2:29.90 (1:18.15)   3:50.28 (1:20.38)   5:09.76 (1:19.48)
 12 Schnabel, Carly J         12 MAG-NE               5:09.66    5:10.75 JO     
                1:16.01   2:34.70 (1:18.69)   3:53.15 (1:18.45)   5:10.75 (1:17.60)
 13 Gilroy, Courtney A        12 Wahoos-CT            5:16.09    5:11.78 JO     
                1:14.40   2:33.54 (1:19.14)   3:53.44 (1:19.90)   5:11.78 (1:18.34)
 14 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               5:13.19    5:15.07 JO     
                1:16.68   2:37.76 (1:21.08)   3:58.18 (1:20.42)   5:15.07 (1:16.89)
 15 Antiles, Jessica R        12 CAT-NJ               5:17.61    5:15.53 JO     
                1:14.13   2:34.80 (1:20.67)   3:55.88 (1:21.08)   5:15.53 (1:19.65)
 16 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.59    5:15.60 JO     
                1:14.23   2:35.08 (1:20.85)   3:56.33 (1:21.25)   5:15.60 (1:19.27)
 17 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.00    5:16.92 JO     
                1:14.45   2:34.73 (1:20.28)   3:57.36 (1:22.63)   5:16.92 (1:19.56)
 18 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              5:23.66    5:17.14 JO     
                1:15.54   2:37.30 (1:21.76)   3:58.36 (1:21.06)   5:17.14 (1:18.78)
 19 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            5:15.54    5:18.16 JO     
                1:17.44   2:38.71 (1:21.27)   4:00.08 (1:21.37)   5:18.16 (1:18.08)
 20 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              5:14.51    5:19.23 JO     
                1:14.41   2:36.23 (1:21.82)   3:58.13 (1:21.90)   5:19.23 (1:21.10)
 21 Ubele, Sarah E            12 MAG-NE               5:23.17    5:20.39 JO     
                1:15.12   2:35.20 (1:20.08)   3:57.62 (1:22.42)   5:20.39 (1:22.77)
 22 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR            5:21.31    5:21.01 JO     
                1:16.35   2:37.58 (1:21.23)   4:00.79 (1:23.21)   5:21.01 (1:20.22)
 23 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              5:45.93    5:21.38 JO     
 24 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               5:28.64    5:23.02 JO     
                1:16.74   2:39.84 (1:23.10)   4:02.95 (1:23.11)   5:23.02 (1:20.07)
 25 Nason, Emilee V           12 MAG-NE               5:25.54    5:23.99 JO     
                1:16.87   2:39.83 (1:22.96)   4:02.83 (1:23.00)   5:23.99 (1:21.16)
 26 Mason, Claire C           12 CAT-NJ               5:40.00    5:25.09 JO     
 27 Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:54.14    5:25.18 JO     
                1:16.26   2:42.32 (1:26.06)   4:07.17 (1:24.85)   5:25.18 (1:18.01)
 28 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              5:34.57    5:25.98 JO     
 29 Moran, Sydney E           12 MAG-NE               5:31.41    5:27.10 JO     
                1:17.05   2:40.28 (1:23.23)   4:04.00 (1:23.72)   5:27.10 (1:23.10)
 30 Alvarez, Alexis           11 Wahoos-CT            5:26.66    5:29.11 JO     
                1:15.18   2:39.58 (1:24.40)   4:05.56 (1:25.98)   5:29.11 (1:23.55)
 31 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:32.79        
                1:19.23   2:44.93 (1:25.70)   4:11.17 (1:26.24)   5:32.79 (1:21.62)
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                5:29.17    5:33.87        
                1:18.54   2:44.89 (1:26.35)   4:11.24 (1:26.35)   5:33.87 (1:22.63)
 33 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:34.15        
 34 Silber, Emma J            12 CAT-NJ               5:47.00    5:35.78        
                1:23.61   2:59.04 (1:35.43)   4:33.80 (1:34.76)   5:35.78 (1:01.98)
 35 O'Brien, Jennifer J       12 MAG-NE               5:32.35    5:36.60        
                1:22.65   2:49.26 (1:26.61)   4:12.75 (1:23.49)   5:36.60 (1:23.85)
 36 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:47.46    5:38.81        
                1:19.46   2:46.11 (1:26.65)   4:13.69 (1:27.58)   5:38.81 (1:25.12)
 37 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              5:41.51    5:39.45        
 38 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              5:22.25    5:39.77        
                1:21.22   2:47.42 (1:26.20)   4:13.91 (1:26.49)   5:39.77 (1:25.86)
 39 Cowan deWolf, Ella M      11 Wahoos-CT            5:46.13    5:40.05        
 40 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:35.00    5:43.29        
 41 Simotas, Nicole F         12 NJW-NJ               5:45.65    5:44.05        
 42 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ               5:49.10    5:58.24        
                1:25.48   2:56.23 (1:30.75)   4:27.31 (1:31.08)   5:58.24 (1:30.93)
 43 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              5:54.84    6:00.90        
                1:24.25   2:55.75 (1:31.50)   4:30.81 (1:35.06)   6:00.90 (1:30.09)
 44 Kuska, Delaney E          11 CAT-NJ               6:00.00    6:01.58        
                1:26.82   2:59.49 (1:32.67)   4:33.13 (1:33.64)   6:01.58 (1:28.45)
 45 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ               5:59.11    6:01.72        
                1:23.71   2:55.20 (1:31.49)   4:29.55 (1:34.35)   6:01.72 (1:32.17)
 46 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ               5:48.99    6:08.83        
                1:24.03   2:59.13 (1:35.10)   4:35.66 (1:36.53)   6:08.83 (1:33.17)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.99  11-12 METS
        5:02.39  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              6:02.83    5:25.18 JO     
                1:16.26   2:42.32 (1:26.06)   4:07.17 (1:24.85)   5:25.18 (1:18.01)
  2 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              6:06.46    5:32.79        
                1:19.23   2:44.93 (1:25.70)   4:11.17 (1:26.24)   5:32.79 (1:21.62)
  3 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              6:29.19    5:34.10        
                1:18.90   2:45.08 (1:26.18)   4:10.99 (1:25.91)   5:34.10 (1:23.11)
  4 Rudis, Nikole R           11 MAG-NE               6:11.70    5:36.76        
                1:21.48   2:47.47 (1:25.99)   4:14.43 (1:26.96)   5:36.76 (1:22.33)
  5 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               6:00.12    5:38.81        
                1:19.46   2:46.11 (1:26.65)   4:13.69 (1:27.58)   5:38.81 (1:25.12)
  6 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               6:26.80    5:39.59        
                1:20.41   2:46.58 (1:26.17)   4:13.31 (1:26.73)   5:39.59 (1:26.28)
  7 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                6:16.35    5:44.55        
                1:20.79   2:50.42 (1:29.63)   4:18.65 (1:28.23)   5:44.55 (1:25.90)
  8 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:47.87        
                1:23.29   2:52.37 (1:29.08)   4:21.39 (1:29.02)   5:47.87 (1:26.48)
  9 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            6:06.91    5:52.92        
                1:22.47   2:54.03 (1:31.56)   4:26.48 (1:32.45)   5:52.92 (1:26.44)
 10 Gomez, Julienne R         12 CAT-NJ               6:02.44    5:58.24        
                1:25.48   2:56.23 (1:30.75)   4:27.31 (1:31.08)   5:58.24 (1:30.93)
 11 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              6:20.00    5:59.19        
                1:24.63   2:56.50 (1:31.87)   4:29.32 (1:32.82)   5:59.19 (1:29.87)
 12 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              6:03.01    6:00.90        
                1:24.25   2:55.75 (1:31.50)   4:30.81 (1:35.06)   6:00.90 (1:30.09)
 13 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ               6:05.52    6:01.58        
                1:26.82   2:59.49 (1:32.67)   4:33.13 (1:33.64)   6:01.58 (1:28.45)
 14 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               6:05.35    6:01.72        
                1:23.71   2:55.20 (1:31.49)   4:29.55 (1:34.35)   6:01.72 (1:32.17)
 15 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR            6:08.09    6:04.99        
                1:23.71   2:56.36 (1:32.65)   4:31.37 (1:35.01)   6:04.99 (1:33.62)
 16 Maronilla, Julie          12 COND-MR              6:02.54    6:05.37        
                1:24.44   2:59.49 (1:35.05)   4:35.17 (1:35.68)   6:05.37 (1:30.20)
 17 Dowd, Shannon L           11 MAG-NE               6:00.00    6:06.34        
                1:23.61   2:59.04 (1:35.43)   4:33.80 (1:34.76)   6:06.34 (1:32.54)
 18 Sparrow, Alexandra P      12 LIAC-MR              6:01.82    6:08.83        
                1:24.03   2:59.13 (1:35.10)   4:35.66 (1:36.53)   6:08.83 (1:33.17)
 19 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       12 NJW-NJ               6:23.23    6:11.88        
                1:26.91   3:01.89 (1:34.98)   4:38.13 (1:36.24)   6:11.88 (1:33.75)
 20 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              6:24.76    6:16.01        
                1:29.19   3:07.03 (1:37.84)   4:44.35 (1:37.32)   6:16.01 (1:31.66)
 21 Robinson, Courtney        12 MAG-NE               6:15.00    6:18.03        
                1:28.33   3:06.56 (1:38.23)   4:42.72 (1:36.16)   6:18.03 (1:35.31)
 22 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00    6:19.69        
                1:28.60   3:05.80 (1:37.20)   4:41.35 (1:35.55)   6:19.69 (1:38.34)
 23 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              6:14.38    6:20.17        
                1:33.05   3:09.97 (1:36.92)   4:48.67 (1:38.70)   6:20.17 (1:31.50)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.24      34.66 ZONE   
  2 Moss, Kristen A           12 Wahoos-CT              32.63      35.03 ZONE   
  3 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                  35.80      35.66 ZONE   
  4 Cornelio, Kat R           12 CAT-NJ                 34.62      35.73 ZONE   
  5 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR                 37.98      36.06 JO     
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.50      36.23 JO     
  7 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR                37.39      36.44 JO     
  8 O'Brien, Jennifer J       12 MAG-NE                 36.02      36.57 JO     
  9 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR                36.65      37.07 JO     
 10 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ                 39.98      37.35 JO     
 11 Schnabel, Carly J         12 MAG-NE                 38.18      37.57 JO     
 12 Silber, Emma J            12 CAT-NJ                 38.65      37.83 JO     
 13 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR                39.19      37.90 JO     
 14 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 50.59      38.00 JO     
 15 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                  36.20      38.08 JO     
 16 Moran, Sydney E           12 MAG-NE                 37.87      38.13 JO     
 17 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR              37.14      38.21 JO     
 18 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.60 JO     
 19 Alvarez, Alexis           11 Wahoos-CT              39.63      38.76 JO     
 20 Cheruk, Samantha M        12 Wahoos-CT              38.47      38.80 JO     
 21 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR                42.46      38.87 JO     
 22 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                38.41      38.98 JO     
 23 Heiblim, Riley R          11 UNCAT-NJ               40.10      39.17        
 24 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.66      39.20        
 25 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                38.74      39.33        
 26 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                38.81      39.35        
 27 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                38.50      39.44        
 28 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                38.93      39.46        
 29 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.30      39.71        
 30 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR                38.93      39.91        
 31 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                41.03      40.10        
 32 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ                 40.75      40.11        
 33 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      40.40        
 34 D'Angelo, Lauren E        11 CAT-NJ                 40.57      40.42        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LI-UN-MR               39.00      40.62        
 36 Kuska, Delaney E          11 CAT-NJ                 42.10      40.83        
 37 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR              39.68      40.85        
 38 Gilroy, Courtney A        12 Wahoos-CT              38.06      40.93        
 39 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR                39.57      41.01        
 40 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.63      41.03        
 41 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR              40.88      41.10        
 42 Storino, Alyssa L         12 Wahoos-CT              39.21      41.15        
 43 Lemmer, Anne E            11 CAT-NJ                 53.33      41.21        
 44 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR                40.35      41.27        
 45 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ                 41.11      41.28        
 46 Chung, Stacey             11 NJW-U-NJ               46.62      41.41        
 47 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.94      41.44        
 48 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.80      41.56        
 49 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                40.50      41.82        
 50 Meyer, Dakota R           11 Wahoos-CT              41.10      41.94        
 51 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                  41.03      42.18        
 52 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ                 41.47      42.19        
 53 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.23      42.45        
 54 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                40.62      42.53        
 55 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ                 42.54      42.59        
 56 Xie, Evaline              12 Wahoos-CT              43.88      42.84        
 57 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                 44.71      43.03        
 58 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                42.40      43.18        
 59 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  42.16      43.22        
 60 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR                47.00      43.42        
 61 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                42.20      43.49        
 62 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                46.30      43.59        
 63 Green, Kimberly M         12 Wahoos-CT              43.50      43.63        
 64 Lewis, Julia I            12 Wahoos-CT              41.77      43.69        
 65 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                  45.14      43.72        
 66 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                44.38      43.75        
 67 Cowan deWolf, Ella M      11 Wahoos-CT              42.69      43.92        
 68 Chit-Sanchez, Elizabeth   11 Badger-MR              41.18      43.95        
 69 Meyer, Madison L          12 Wahoos-CT              43.32      43.96        
 70 Cook, Charlotte G         11 CAT-NJ                 45.63      44.09        
 71 Dowd, Shannon L           11 MAG-NE                 47.82      44.39        
 72 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.39      44.63        
 73 Maronilla, Julie          12 COND-MR                44.18      44.86        
 74 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  43.96      45.19        
 75 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                  45.00      45.21        
 76 Wang, Alicia              12 CAT-NJ                 45.67      45.43        
 77 Gomez, Julienne R         12 CAT-NJ                 44.47      45.51        
 78 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      45.53        
 79 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR              43.69      45.58        
 80 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                51.14      45.61        
 81 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                44.83      45.67        
 82 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR              46.62      45.83        
 83 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       12 NJW-NJ                 46.18      45.97        
 84 Hancox, Gracie L          11 MAG-NE                 46.01      46.23        
 85 Patel, Mira S             11 Wahoos-CT              44.99      46.97        
 86 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR                 47.60      47.25        
 87 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR              46.09      47.34        
 88 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ                 44.86      47.55        
 89 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.40      47.83        
 90 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR                46.09      48.24        
 91 O'Sullivan, Emily C       11 Badger-MR              45.14      48.31        
 92 Florio, Samantha A        11 Wahoos-CT              44.80      48.38        
 93 Dunlap, Allyn E           11 MAG-NE                 47.72      48.46        
 94 Holmquist, Emma G         11 Wahoos-CT              50.77      48.88        
 95 Cooney, Lindsay V         11 Wahoos-CT              45.63      49.24        
 96 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.44      49.32        
 97 Reeve, Meghan K           12 Wahoos-CT              44.26      49.46        
 98 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR                55.10      49.62        
 99 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR              52.36      50.19        
100 Xu, Vivian                11 NJW-NJ                 46.50      50.23        
101 Gnibus, Molly E           11 Wahoos-CT              46.55      50.53        
102 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR                49.49      51.54        
103 Carle, Victoria E         11 Sachem-MR              56.56      51.66        
104 Macias, Jasmine           11 BASC-MR                59.90      51.68        
105 Cunningham, Kathryn       11 Wahoos-CT              52.51      51.95        
106 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR                51.84      52.31        
107 Yeranossian, Jacqueline   11 Wahoos-CT              49.86      56.36        
 -- Faytelson, Anna           12 NJW-NJ                 43.26         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  METS
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               1:23.96    1:23.95 METS   
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:24.50 METS   
  3 Cornelio, Kat R           12 CAT-NJ               1:25.03    1:25.53 ZONE   
  4 Storino, Alyssa L         12 Wahoos-CT            1:25.13    1:26.52 ZONE   
  5 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:24.05    1:27.34 JO     
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:27.34 JO     
  7 Antiles, Jessica R        12 CAT-NJ               1:25.50    1:27.82 JO     
  8 Cheruk, Samantha M        12 Wahoos-CT            1:27.99    1:28.17 JO     
  9 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 MAG-NE               1:33.72    1:29.26 JO     
 10 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:30.85    1:29.98 JO     
 11 Kim, Soojin I             12 MAG-NE               1:31.87    1:30.39 JO     
 12 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.22    1:31.14 JO     
 13 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.15    1:31.17 JO     
 14 Simotas, Nicole F         12 NJW-NJ               1:33.79    1:31.34 JO     
 15 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:32.03 JO     
 16 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:32.34 JO     
 17 Gilroy, Courtney A        12 Wahoos-CT            1:29.57    1:33.04 JO     
 18 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.73    1:33.12 JO     
 19 Heiblim, Riley R          11 UNCAT-NJ             1:34.66    1:33.57 JO     
 20 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                1:38.32    1:33.71 JO     
 21 An, Miranda B             12 MAG-NE               1:33.73    1:34.05 JO     
 22 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               1:34.28    1:34.58 JO     
 23 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 MAG-NE               1:31.94    1:34.69 JO     
 24 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ               1:35.28    1:35.78 JO     
 25 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:36.45        
 26 Lewis, Julia I            12 Wahoos-CT            1:34.24    1:36.91        
 27 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:36.92        
 28 Dowd, Shannon L           11 MAG-NE               1:36.92    1:37.22        
 29 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            1:37.84    1:37.56        
 30 Underhill, Sarah D        11 MAG-NE               1:37.14    1:37.63        
 31 Chung, Stacey             11 NJW-U-NJ             1:45.72    1:37.68        
 32 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:40.69    1:37.70        
 33 Ubele, Sarah E            12 MAG-NE               1:38.81    1:37.73        
 34 Meyer, Madison L          12 Wahoos-CT            1:33.54    1:38.20        
 35 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.68    1:38.29        
 36 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ               1:36.46    1:38.42        
 37 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ               1:38.51    1:38.64        
 38 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.38    1:38.84        
 39 Schnabel, Carly J         12 MAG-NE               1:42.37    1:38.87        
 40 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR              1:45.90    1:39.25        
 41 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              1:38.61    1:39.93        
 42 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.96        
 43 Maronilla, Julie          12 COND-MR              1:47.69    1:41.25        
 44 Chit-Sanchez, Elizabeth   11 Badger-MR            1:46.23    1:41.31        
 45 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:41.51        
 46 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ               1:42.50    1:41.57        
 47 Gomez, Julienne R         12 CAT-NJ               1:41.41    1:41.94        
 48 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.45    1:42.17        
 49 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:42.46        
 50 Robinson, Courtney        12 MAG-NE               1:44.29    1:42.55        
 51 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:41.80    1:43.22        
 52 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       12 NJW-NJ               1:42.13    1:44.27        
 53 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:47.21    1:44.42        
 54 Cooney, Lindsay V         11 Wahoos-CT            1:46.63    1:44.46        
 55 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:46.45    1:44.52        
 56 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:44.53        
 57 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:53.80    1:44.56        
 58 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR            1:41.83    1:45.00        
 59 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:47.85    1:45.03        
 60 Kuska, Delaney E          11 CAT-NJ               1:49.97    1:45.40        
 61 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LI-UN-MR             1:48.00    1:45.71        
 62 Alvarez, Alexis           11 Wahoos-CT            1:49.61    1:45.90        
 63 Meyer, Dakota R           11 Wahoos-CT            1:44.03    1:46.03        
 64 Rudis, Nikole R           11 MAG-NE               1:47.87    1:46.26        
 65 Gnibus, Molly E           11 Wahoos-CT            1:46.23    1:46.27        
 65 Patel, Mira S             11 Wahoos-CT            1:42.64    1:46.27        
 67 Xie, Evaline              12 Wahoos-CT            1:45.45    1:46.32        
 68 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR              1:44.43    1:46.33        
 69 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.10    1:46.92        
 70 Florio, Samantha A        11 Wahoos-CT            1:45.72    1:47.17        
 71 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ               1:45.65    1:47.47        
 71 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.62    1:47.47        
 73 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:46.97    1:48.04        
 74 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:44.79    1:48.06        
 75 Dorsey, Kai V             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:48.57        
 76 Lemmer, Anne E            11 CAT-NJ               1:45.50    1:48.88        
 77 Keenan, Eileen M          11 IA-MR                1:49.96    1:49.42        
 78 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR               1:49.51    1:50.08        
 79 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              1:46.18    1:50.09        
 80 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:50.35        
 81 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                1:47.42    1:50.43        
 82 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:51.12        
 83 Cowan deWolf, Ella M      11 Wahoos-CT            1:52.46    1:51.92        
 84 Green, Kimberly M         12 Wahoos-CT            1:50.72    1:52.45        
 85 Hancox, Gracie L          11 MAG-NE               1:51.68    1:52.81        
 86 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR            1:49.63    1:53.06        
 87 Xu, Vivian                11 NJW-NJ               1:36.36    1:53.59        
 88 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:50.85    1:53.60        
 89 Cook, Charlotte G         11 CAT-NJ               2:15.37    1:54.40        
 90 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                1:40.08    1:55.16        
 91 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              2:20.65    1:56.67        
 92 Dunlap, Allyn E           11 MAG-NE               1:59.28    1:56.80        
 93 Wang, Alicia              12 CAT-NJ               2:03.15    1:56.92        
 94 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.31    1:57.70        
 95 Holmquist, Emma G         11 Wahoos-CT            1:51.65    1:59.23        
 96 Carle, Victoria E         11 Sachem-MR            2:06.47    1:59.26        
 97 Reeve, Meghan K           12 Wahoos-CT            1:48.76    2:00.38        
 98 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.17    2:02.38        
 99 Yeranossian, Jacqueline   11 Wahoos-CT            2:12.55    2:04.16        
100 Macias, Jasmine           11 BASC-MR              2:12.99    2:04.19        
101 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR              2:22.10    2:04.59        
102 Wulff, Fallon M           11 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:05.37        
103 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              2:03.53    2:06.79        
104 Cunningham, Kathryn       11 Wahoos-CT            2:12.40    2:06.92        
105 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR            2:12.50    2:12.44        
106 Faytelson, Anna           12 NJW-NJ               1:50.05    2:21.77        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:05.99  METS
        3:06.99  ZONE
        3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              2:54.76    2:57.44 METS   
                1:24.85   2:57.44 (1:32.59)                                        
  2 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               3:10.86    3:00.03 METS   
                1:29.43   3:00.03 (1:30.60)                                        
  3 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.79 METS   
                1:30.63   3:05.79 (1:35.16)                                        
  4 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 MAG-NE               3:10.86    3:07.12 JO     
                1:29.97   3:07.12 (1:37.15)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.25    3:07.57 JO     
                1:30.32   3:07.57 (1:37.25)                                        
  6 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            3:02.32    3:08.29 JO     
                1:31.65   3:08.29 (1:36.64)                                        
  7 Kim, Soojin I             12 MAG-NE               3:10.00    3:09.53 JO     
                1:32.08   3:09.53 (1:37.45)                                        
  8 Storino, Alyssa L         12 Wahoos-CT            3:04.28    3:09.75 JO     
                1:31.93   3:09.75 (1:37.82)                                        
  9 Cheruk, Samantha M        12 Wahoos-CT            3:13.78    3:09.78 JO     
                1:31.56   3:09.78 (1:38.22)                                        
 10 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.00    3:10.38 JO     
                1:31.07   3:10.38 (1:39.31)                                        
 11 Cornelio, Kat R           12 CAT-NJ               3:05.49    3:10.71 JO     
                1:31.17   3:10.71 (1:39.54)                                        
 12 Gilroy, Courtney A        12 Wahoos-CT            3:16.50    3:12.00 JO     
                1:33.60   3:12.00 (1:38.40)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              3:19.82    3:13.09 JO     
                1:32.30   3:13.09 (1:40.79)                                        
 14 Antiles, Jessica R        12 CAT-NJ               3:14.55    3:13.61 JO     
                1:33.58   3:13.61 (1:40.03)                                        
 15 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              3:05.25    3:14.32 JO     
                1:33.08   3:14.32 (1:41.24)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.92    3:15.85 JO     
                1:32.90   3:15.85 (1:42.95)                                        
 17 An, Miranda B             12 MAG-NE               3:14.13    3:15.99 JO     
                1:33.34   3:15.99 (1:42.65)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 MAG-NE               3:30.56    3:17.34 JO     
                1:34.75   3:17.34 (1:42.59)                                        
 19 Mason, Claire C           12 CAT-NJ               3:19.94    3:18.43 JO     
                1:34.31   3:18.43 (1:44.12)                                        
 20 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              3:28.46    3:19.14 JO     
                1:37.49   3:19.14 (1:41.65)                                        
 21 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.00    3:21.53 JO     
                1:40.86   3:21.53 (1:40.67)                                        
 22 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               3:36.12    3:21.59 JO     
                1:38.86   3:21.59 (1:42.73)                                        
 23 Heiblim, Riley R          11 UNCAT-NJ             3:22.12    3:22.04 JO     
                1:38.76   3:22.04 (1:43.28)                                        
 24 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LI-UN-MR             3:25.00    3:22.35 JO     
                1:38.00   3:22.35 (1:44.35)                                        
 25 Simotas, Nicole F         12 NJW-NJ               3:33.71    3:22.62 JO     
                1:37.61   3:22.62 (1:45.01)                                        
 26 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:22.79 JO     
                1:39.78   3:22.79 (1:43.01)                                        
 27 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              3:50.95    3:23.38 JO     
                1:39.64   3:23.38 (1:43.74)                                        
 28 Underhill, Sarah D        11 MAG-NE               3:40.88    3:25.27 JO     
                1:42.24   3:25.27 (1:43.03)                                        
 29 Lewis, Julia I            12 Wahoos-CT            3:27.13    3:25.29 JO     
                1:40.70   3:25.29 (1:44.59)                                        
 30 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.00    3:25.34 JO     
                1:37.74   3:25.34 (1:47.60)                                        
 31 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ               3:08.10    3:26.18 JO     
                1:40.97   3:26.18 (1:45.21)                                        
 32 Dowd, Shannon L           11 MAG-NE               3:29.88    3:27.87 JO     
                1:39.63   3:27.87 (1:48.24)                                        
 33 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              3:44.94    3:27.89 JO     
                1:40.98   3:27.89 (1:46.91)                                        
 34 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ               3:30.10    3:28.11        
                1:41.70   3:28.11 (1:46.41)                                        
 35 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:28.36        
                1:40.61   3:28.36 (1:47.75)                                        
 36 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              3:42.24    3:29.56        
                1:40.91   3:29.56 (1:48.65)                                        
 37 Hendee, Brooke H          11 Wahoos-CT            3:59.05    3:29.59        
                1:44.63   3:29.59 (1:44.96)                                        
 38 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               3:50.90    3:29.62        
                1:41.09   3:29.62 (1:48.53)                                        
 39 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.00    3:29.73        
                1:38.92   3:29.73 (1:50.81)                                        
 40 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            3:30.25    3:30.22        
                1:45.50   3:30.22 (1:44.72)                                        
 41 Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.00    3:30.93        
                1:43.99   3:30.93 (1:46.94)                                        
 42 Meyer, Madison L          12 Wahoos-CT            3:25.76    3:31.78        
                1:39.89   3:31.78 (1:51.89)                                        
 43 Kuo, Elizabeth F          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.00    3:31.95        
                1:43.32   3:31.95 (1:48.63)                                        
 44 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.25        
                1:42.83   3:32.25 (1:49.42)                                        
 45 Gomez, Julienne R         12 CAT-NJ               3:29.66    3:32.69        
                1:43.80   3:32.69 (1:48.89)                                        
 46 Gershkowitz, Nanette      11 BASC-MR              4:11.70    3:33.23        
                1:41.02   3:33.23 (1:52.21)                                        
 47 Nason, Emilee V           12 MAG-NE               3:51.81    3:33.77        
                1:43.50   3:33.77 (1:50.27)                                        
 48 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:55.00    3:34.81        
                1:43.09   3:34.81 (1:51.72)                                        
 49 Robinson, Courtney        12 MAG-NE               3:40.00    3:37.61        
                1:44.16   3:37.61 (1:53.45)                                        
 50 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:38.35        
                1:48.90   3:38.35 (1:49.45)                                        
 51 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:39.52        
                1:47.68   3:39.52 (1:51.84)                                        
 52 Moran, Sydney E           12 MAG-NE               3:40.00    3:40.09        
                1:46.34   3:40.09 (1:53.75)                                        
 53 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       12 NJW-NJ               3:40.85    3:40.36        
                1:48.12   3:40.36 (1:52.24)                                        
 54 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.00    3:41.19        
                1:47.57   3:41.19 (1:53.62)                                        
 55 Gnibus, Molly E           11 Wahoos-CT            3:38.15    3:41.51        
                1:48.58   3:41.51 (1:52.93)                                        
 56 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                3:26.62    3:42.25        
                1:48.72   3:42.25 (1:53.53)                                        
 57 Cooney, Lindsay V         11 Wahoos-CT            3:44.89    3:42.54        
                1:50.50   3:42.54 (1:52.04)                                        
 58 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:44.69        
                1:51.37   3:44.69 (1:53.32)                                        
 59 Patel, Mira S             11 Wahoos-CT            4:00.31    3:44.89        
                1:49.01   3:44.89 (1:55.88)                                        
 60 Xie, Evaline              12 Wahoos-CT            3:41.12    3:46.61        
                1:49.40   3:46.61 (1:57.21)                                        
 61 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:46.67        
                1:47.61   3:46.67 (1:59.06)                                        
 62 Meyer, Dakota R           11 Wahoos-CT            3:56.84    3:47.18        
                1:51.36   3:47.18 (1:55.82)                                        
 63 Bilodeau, Allison M       12 NJW-NJ               2:55.80    3:47.24        
                1:47.40   3:47.24 (1:59.84)                                        
 64 Florio, Samantha A        11 Wahoos-CT            3:46.54    3:47.66        
                1:51.17   3:47.66 (1:56.49)                                        
 65 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:58.00    3:48.10        
                1:49.49   3:48.10 (1:58.61)                                        
 66 Hancox, Gracie L          11 MAG-NE               4:22.00    3:51.05        
                1:53.68   3:51.05 (1:57.37)                                        
 67 Lemmer, Anne E            11 CAT-NJ               4:03.25    3:51.23        
                1:50.62   3:51.23 (2:00.61)                                        
 68 Roman, Courtney M         12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:51.86        
                1:49.64   3:51.86 (2:02.22)                                        
 69 Green, Kimberly M         12 Wahoos-CT            3:44.90    3:53.51        
                1:52.81   3:53.51 (2:00.70)                                        
 70 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:56.95        
                1:55.85   3:56.95 (2:01.10)                                        
 71 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                     NT    3:58.18        
                1:54.62   3:58.18 (2:03.56)                                        
 72 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:59.09        
                1:55.33   3:59.09 (2:03.76)                                        
 73 Conway, Megan F           11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:59.24        
                1:54.64   3:59.24 (2:04.60)                                        
 74 Tabaschek, Paula          11 Wahoos-CT            3:39.22    3:59.37        
                1:54.73   3:59.37 (2:04.64)                                        
 75 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.00    3:59.56        
                1:54.21   3:59.56 (2:05.35)                                        
 76 Rodney, Jessica L         11 Wahoos-CT            3:48.43    4:04.35        
                1:58.88   4:04.35 (2:05.47)                                        
 77 Dunlap, Allyn E           11 MAG-NE               3:55.80    4:05.01        
                2:00.14   4:05.01 (2:04.87)                                        
 78 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:05.00    4:07.00        
                2:00.97   4:07.00 (2:06.03)                                        
 79 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    4:08.73        
                1:57.39   4:08.73 (2:11.34)                                        
 80 Xu, Vivian                11 NJW-NJ               4:09.09    4:09.91        
                2:00.57   4:09.91 (2:09.34)                                        
 81 Ferrette, Kristin         11 BASC-MR              4:40.99    4:18.17        
                2:05.27   4:18.17 (2:12.90)                                        
 82 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR              4:00.00    4:24.40        
                2:05.88   4:24.40 (2:18.52)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.49  METS
        1:13.79  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 MAG-NE               1:14.02    1:13.77 ZONE   
  2 An, Miranda B             12 MAG-NE               1:15.05    1:14.22 JO     
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.46 JO     
  4 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.38    1:14.64 JO     
  5 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.77 JO     
  6 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               1:18.69    1:15.83 JO     
  7 Cornelio, Kat R           12 CAT-NJ               1:24.46    1:16.07 JO     
  8 Hall, Julia M             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:16.08 JO     
  9 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 MAG-NE               1:16.65    1:16.33 JO     
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:17.29 JO     
 11 Ubele, Sarah E            12 MAG-NE               1:17.90    1:17.41 JO     
 12 Kim, Soojin I             12 MAG-NE               1:13.00    1:17.61 JO     
 13 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.53    1:18.65 JO     
 14 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:19.02 JO     
 15 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            1:16.19    1:19.06 JO     
 16 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.38    1:20.19 JO     
 17 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.34    1:20.52 JO     
 18 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR              1:29.27    1:20.81 JO     
 19 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              1:21.54    1:21.78 JO     
 20 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.67    1:21.94 JO     
 21 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ               1:24.10    1:22.31 JO     
 22 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               1:25.00    1:22.34 JO     
 23 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:22.56 JO     
 24 Delane, Kelly A           12 Badger-MR            1:19.02    1:23.19 JO     
 25 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:22.63    1:23.34 JO     
 26 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00    1:23.51 JO     
 27 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:28.76    1:23.56 JO     
 28 Storino, Alyssa L         12 Wahoos-CT            1:22.94    1:23.62 JO     
 29 Silber, Emma J            12 CAT-NJ               1:29.49    1:23.71 JO     
 30 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.69    1:23.86 JO     
 31 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            1:22.50    1:24.59 JO     
 32 Chung, Stacey             11 NJW-U-NJ             1:42.51    1:24.85 JO     
 33 Fuchs, Lindsey            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.80    1:25.11 JO     
 34 Nason, Emilee V           12 MAG-NE               1:23.64    1:25.14 JO     
 35 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:25.31 JO     
 36 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.53    1:25.47 JO     
 37 Heiblim, Riley R          11 UNCAT-NJ             1:35.22    1:25.59 JO     
 38 O'Brien, Jennifer J       12 MAG-NE               1:25.88    1:25.81 JO     
 39 Sparrow, Alexandra P      12 LIAC-MR              1:36.89    1:25.96 JO     
 40 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               1:28.58    1:26.59        
 41 Mason, Claire C           12 CAT-NJ               1:28.46    1:26.68        
 42 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               1:24.10    1:26.88        
 43 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:43.72    1:26.95        
 44 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:27.53        
 45 Rudis, Nikole R           11 MAG-NE               1:34.02    1:28.00        
 46 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.97    1:28.53        
 47 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:35.39    1:28.97        
 48 Alvarez, Alexis           11 Wahoos-CT            1:25.15    1:29.38        
 49 Cheruk, Samantha M        12 Wahoos-CT            1:28.90    1:29.87        
 50 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.00    1:30.29        
 51 Kuska, Delaney E          11 CAT-NJ               1:38.06    1:30.70        
 52 Maronilla, Julie          12 COND-MR              1:33.22    1:30.78        
 53 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:29.24    1:30.83        
 54 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:31.14    1:30.99        
 55 Ruatos, Denise            12 NJW-NJ               1:28.59    1:32.04        
 56 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:42.53    1:32.77        
 57 Lemmer, Anne E            11 CAT-NJ               1:51.96    1:32.93        
 58 Emanuel, Taylor C         11 Badger-MR            1:31.19    1:32.95        
 59 Leon, Pamela G            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.93    1:32.96        
 60 Pereira, Nicole V         12 LI-UN-MR             1:25.00    1:33.06        
 61 Johnson, Sydni A          12 Badger-MR            1:30.94    1:33.11        
 62 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:32.16    1:33.67        
 63 D'Angelo, Lauren E        11 CAT-NJ               1:37.44    1:33.83        
 64 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.99        
 65 Bay, Alexandria M         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.84    1:34.45        
 66 Lewis, Julia I            12 Wahoos-CT            1:40.49    1:35.02        
 67 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:42.95    1:35.51        
 68 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:43.57    1:35.67        
 69 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.67    1:35.70        
 70 Isom, Gabrielle I         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:37.33        
 71 Meyer, Madison L          12 Wahoos-CT            1:39.10    1:38.56        
 72 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.15    1:39.05        
 73 Green, Kimberly M         12 Wahoos-CT            1:53.05    1:39.18        
 74 Kuo, Elizabeth F          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.79    1:39.71        
 75 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.78        
 76 Xie, Evaline              12 Wahoos-CT            1:36.33    1:40.04        
 77 Byrnes, Molly C           11 Badger-MR            1:37.70    1:40.12        
 78 Durso, Alexa M            12 LIAC-MR              1:41.51    1:40.53        
 79 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.32    1:40.63        
 80 Rangel, Vanessa           11 Badger-MR            1:41.03    1:40.68        
 81 Hendee, Brooke H          11 Wahoos-CT            1:36.07    1:41.53        
 82 Rodney, Jessica L         11 Wahoos-CT            1:42.48    1:42.42        
 83 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:46.24    1:42.68        
 84 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            1:54.18    1:42.73        
 85 Cowan deWolf, Ella M      11 Wahoos-CT            1:36.67    1:43.42        
 86 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.00    1:43.75        
 87 Florio, Samantha A        11 Wahoos-CT            1:51.81    1:43.90        
 88 Conway, Megan F           11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:45.54        
 89 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:44.93    1:45.74        
 90 Cook, Charlotte G         11 CAT-NJ               1:51.53    1:45.96        
 91 Roman, Courtney M         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.25        
 92 Wang, Alicia              12 CAT-NJ               1:39.70    1:46.94        
 93 Bianco, Sara E            11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:47.32        
 94 Lana, Rachel E            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.17    1:47.85        
 95 Cooney, Lindsay V         11 Wahoos-CT            1:41.04    1:48.63        
 96 Gnibus, Molly E           11 Wahoos-CT            1:52.31    1:50.21        
 97 Tabaschek, Paula          11 Wahoos-CT            1:50.51    1:51.18        
 98 Patel, Mira S             11 Wahoos-CT            1:48.13    1:52.39        
 99 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR               1:52.30    1:52.64        
100 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:57.37        
101 Maley, Sarah J            12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.52        
102 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:01.78        
103 Xu, Vivian                11 NJW-NJ               1:53.53    2:03.88        
104 Simmons, Shannon K        11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.21        
 
Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:38.99  METS
        6:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 MAG-NE               5:40.95    5:31.42 METS   
                1:14.41   2:37.90 (1:23.49)   4:14.51 (1:36.61)   5:31.42 (1:16.91)
  2 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR              5:42.01    5:35.02 METS   
                1:16.36   2:40.99 (1:24.63)   4:19.05 (1:38.06)   5:35.02 (1:15.97)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          12 LIAC-MR              5:35.13    5:36.29 METS   
                1:15.34   2:44.92 (1:29.58)   4:19.92 (1:35.00)   5:36.29 (1:16.37)
  4 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              5:58.46    5:37.25 METS   
                1:17.76   2:41.62 (1:23.86)   4:26.75 (1:45.13)   5:37.25 (1:10.50)
  5 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               5:53.05    5:40.30 JO     
                1:16.46   2:42.80 (1:26.34)   4:25.06 (1:42.26)   5:40.30 (1:15.24)
  6 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:42.63 JO     
                1:25.52   2:47.74 (1:22.22)   4:28.01 (1:40.27)   5:42.63 (1:14.62)
  7 An, Miranda B             12 MAG-NE               5:48.94    5:46.26 JO     
                1:17.33   2:45.09 (1:27.76)   4:29.46 (1:44.37)   5:46.26 (1:16.80)
  8 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              6:01.01    5:46.77 JO     
                1:17.21   2:45.50 (1:28.29)   4:27.03 (1:41.53)   5:46.77 (1:19.74)
  9 Ho, Lauren W              12 NJW-NJ               5:44.41    5:47.50 JO     
                1:24.30   2:53.57 (1:29.27)   4:29.91 (1:36.34)   5:47.50 (1:17.59)
 10 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 MAG-NE               5:44.36    5:49.82 JO     
                1:20.14   2:47.65 (1:27.51)   4:33.35 (1:45.70)   5:49.82 (1:16.47)
 11 Hodes, Sarah M            12 Badger-MR            5:50.81    5:50.27 JO     
                1:18.98   2:51.98 (1:33.00)   4:27.97 (1:35.99)   5:50.27 (1:22.30)
 12 McLaughlin, Genna M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:17.25    5:55.13 JO     
                1:27.97   2:56.45 (1:28.48)   4:39.73 (1:43.28)   5:55.13 (1:15.40)
 13 Moss, Kristen A           12 Wahoos-CT            5:54.67    5:57.28 JO     
                1:21.61   2:52.28 (1:30.67)   4:37.20 (1:44.92)   5:57.28 (1:20.08)
 14 Silverman, Erica A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:57.77    5:59.17 JO     
                1:22.00   2:54.62 (1:32.62)   4:35.58 (1:40.96)   5:59.17 (1:23.59)
 15 Ubele, Sarah E            12 MAG-NE               6:03.14    6:00.71 JO     
                1:19.48   2:51.57 (1:32.09)   4:40.37 (1:48.80)   6:00.71 (1:20.34)
 16 Antiles, Jessica R        12 CAT-NJ               5:58.70    6:00.73 JO     
                1:27.15   2:59.40 (1:32.25)   4:40.41 (1:41.01)   6:00.73 (1:20.32)
 17 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:12.00    6:02.22 JO     
                1:20.45   2:55.94 (1:35.49)   4:43.17 (1:47.23)   6:02.22 (1:19.05)
 18 Schnabel, Carly J         12 MAG-NE               6:09.30    6:02.68 JO     
                1:29.64   2:55.13 (1:25.49)   4:43.96 (1:48.83)   6:02.68 (1:18.72)
 19 Simone, Madeline N        12 Badger-MR            6:43.88    6:04.23 JO     
                1:22.99   2:55.49 (1:32.50)   4:46.25 (1:50.76)   6:04.23 (1:17.98)
 20 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               6:05.12    6:04.51 JO     
                1:25.53   2:59.52 (1:33.99)   4:41.29 (1:41.77)   6:04.51 (1:23.22)
 21 Cohen, Olivia M           11 LIAC-MR              6:33.18    6:05.62 JO     
                1:26.67   3:00.94 (1:34.27)   4:44.55 (1:43.61)   6:05.62 (1:21.07)
 22 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              6:16.21    6:05.81 JO     
                1:23.01   2:55.77 (1:32.76)   4:42.79 (1:47.02)   6:05.81 (1:23.02)
 23 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              6:24.03    6:08.45 JO     
                1:26.51   2:58.14 (1:31.63)   4:46.05 (1:47.91)   6:08.45 (1:22.40)
 24 Neggia, Susan E           12 NJW-NJ               6:38.12    6:09.58 JO     
                1:31.95   3:01.66 (1:29.71)   4:49.58 (1:47.92)   6:09.58 (1:20.00)
 25 Storino, Alyssa L         12 Wahoos-CT            6:05.00    6:12.99 JO     
                1:28.52   3:04.43 (1:35.91)   4:46.61 (1:42.18)   6:12.99 (1:26.38)
 26 Nason, Emilee V           12 MAG-NE               6:11.31    6:13.13 JO     
                1:26.92   2:57.91 (1:30.99)   4:51.69 (1:53.78)   6:13.13 (1:21.44)
 27 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              7:07.67    6:16.02 JO     
                1:31.82   3:06.34 (1:34.52)   4:54.28 (1:47.94)   6:16.02 (1:21.74)
 28 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ               6:11.78    6:16.11 JO     
                1:24.30   3:00.87 (1:36.57)   4:54.34 (1:53.47)   6:16.11 (1:21.77)
 29 Kleckner, Sabrina G       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:26.00    6:19.94 JO     
                1:27.60   3:04.16 (1:36.56)   4:53.72 (1:49.56)   6:19.94 (1:26.22)
 30 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR              6:09.00    6:20.09 JO     
                1:27.07   2:59.88 (1:32.81)   4:56.03 (1:56.15)   6:20.09 (1:24.06)
 31 Underhill, Sarah D        11 MAG-NE               7:24.10    6:27.55        
                1:31.62   3:12.42 (1:40.80)   5:00.53 (1:48.11)   6:27.55 (1:27.02)
 32 Simotas, Nicole F         12 NJW-NJ               6:58.10    6:28.00        
                1:33.01   3:16.20 (1:43.19)   5:02.34 (1:46.14)   6:28.00 (1:25.66)
 33 Moran, Sydney E           12 MAG-NE               6:32.66    6:29.32        
                1:38.54   3:12.91 (1:34.37)   5:10.38 (1:57.47)   6:29.32 (1:18.94)
 34 O'Brien, Jennifer J       12 MAG-NE               6:23.20    6:30.30        
                1:28.68   3:00.06 (1:31.38)   5:04.07 (2:04.01)   6:30.30 (1:26.23)
 35 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               6:35.61    6:31.27        
                1:27.84   3:07.98 (1:40.14)   5:04.56 (1:56.58)   6:31.27 (1:26.71)
 36 Spiropoulos, Christinia   11 NJW-NJ               6:58.10    6:32.56        
                1:34.75   3:11.32 (1:36.57)   5:01.84 (1:50.52)   6:32.56 (1:30.72)
 37 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:09.00    6:38.00        
                1:32.89   3:15.38 (1:42.49)   5:06.43 (1:51.05)   6:38.00 (1:31.57)
 38 Rudis, Nikole R           11 MAG-NE               6:40.39    6:40.48        
                1:36.13   3:19.87 (1:43.74)   5:14.04 (1:54.17)   6:40.48 (1:26.44)
 39 McGowan, Alessia M        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:50.00    6:42.19        
                1:36.86   3:23.66 (1:46.80)   5:17.56 (1:53.90)   6:42.19 (1:24.63)
 40 Robert, Jessica           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:39.22    6:46.13        
                1:45.74   3:26.10 (1:40.36)   5:21.69 (1:55.59)   6:46.13 (1:24.44)
 41 Ackerman, Hadley Chang     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:50.00    6:52.12        
                1:39.67   3:20.89 (1:41.22)   5:18.88 (1:57.99)   6:52.12 (1:33.24)
 42 Robinson, Courtney        12 MAG-NE               7:00.00    6:57.19        
                1:48.75   3:32.26 (1:43.51)   5:25.34 (1:53.08)   6:57.19 (1:31.85)
 43 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       12 NJW-NJ               7:00.07    6:58.83        
                1:46.79   3:32.46 (1:45.67)   5:25.25 (1:52.79)   6:58.83 (1:33.58)
 -- Kim, Soojin I             12 MAG-NE               5:42.68         DQ        
                1:20.49   2:46.29 (1:25.80)   4:29.18 (1:42.89)        DQ (1:17.88)
 -- Fazio, Catherine A         9 NJW-NJ               6:06.10         DQ        
                1:37.53   3:22.26 (1:44.73)   5:18.60 (1:56.34)        DQ (1:31.09)
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.49  ZONE
          30.29  METS
          31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR                28.96      28.82 ZONE   
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.89      29.01 ZONE   
  3 Sun, Angela               14 UNAGU-MR               29.26      29.11 ZONE   
  4 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.50 METS   
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR                30.79      29.86 METS   
  6 Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ                 30.84      30.15 METS   
  6 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90      30.15 METS   
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      30.40 JO     
  9 Fromkin, Sydney E         13 MAG-NE                 31.89      30.45 JO     
 10 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ                 30.06      30.51 JO     
 11 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.18      30.78 JO     
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.34      30.82 JO     
 13 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ                 30.69      30.90 JO     
 14 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR              31.28      31.15 JO     
 15 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR                31.75      31.44        
 16 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ                 31.39      31.48        
 17 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                  31.92      31.78        
 18 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NJW-NJ                 33.40      31.81        
 19 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR                33.00      31.82        
 20 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ                 31.88      31.85        
 21 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                  32.37      31.90        
 22 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR                31.51      32.04        
 23 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR                32.10      32.07        
 24 Zurcher, Carly E          14 CAT-NJ                 32.81      32.36        
 25 Thota, Naina D            14 WRAT-CT                31.13      32.46        
 26 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR                32.35      32.50        
 27 Fitzsimmons, Emma A       14 WRAT-CT                31.49      32.61        
 28 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                32.32      32.64        
 29 Kelly, Hannah E           14 LIAC-MR                31.04      32.86        
 29 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                32.90      32.86        
 31 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR                33.60      33.00        
 32 Prangley, Madeleine       14 WRAT-CT                31.16      33.04        
 33 Chang, Grace              13 UNCAT-NJ               32.51      33.07        
 34 Kunnapas, Katrina M       14 CAT-NJ                 32.38      33.08        
 35 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      33.13        
 36 Entwistle, Molly O        13 MAG-NE                 33.12      33.18        
 37 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ                 34.56      33.33        
 38 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR              33.08      33.51        
 39 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.95      33.54        
 40 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR                32.96      33.58        
 40 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR                 33.87      33.58        
 42 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR              32.25      33.60        
 43 Millington, Kara A        14 WRAT-CT                33.07      33.61        
 44 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR                34.94      33.78        
 45 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR                 38.40      33.94        
 45 DeSimone, Julie N         14 COND-MR                33.80      33.94        
 47 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR              34.34      34.19        
 48 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR                34.58      34.41        
 49 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                35.59      34.60        
 50 Sakaguchi, Miki           14 WRAT-CT                33.11      34.61        
 51 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                  34.40      34.70        
 52 Butler, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ                 34.56      34.89        
 53 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR                34.91      35.03        
 54 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR                34.87      35.10        
 55 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR              35.21      35.18        
 56 Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.49        
 57 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ                 35.22      35.54        
 58 Teixeira, Alexis D        14 WRAT-CT                34.36      35.56        
 59 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                  34.32      35.69        
 60 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR                34.92      35.70        
 61 Page, Emily F             14 WRAT-CT                35.14      35.72        
 62 DeSimone, Jackie M        14 COND-MR                34.46      35.80        
 63 McCauley, Caroline S      13 WRAT-CT                34.78      35.97        
 64 Lee, Victoria             14 NJW-NJ                 36.20      36.21        
 65 La Perche, Erin           13 MSC-MR                 40.69      36.22        
 66 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                  37.22      36.25        
 67 Taylor, Andrea M          13 IA-MR                  40.00      38.23        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:05.49  METS
        1:08.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.48    1:02.08 ZONE   
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.28    1:02.43 ZONE   
  3 Sun, Angela               14 UNAGU-MR             1:05.06    1:04.06 ZONE   
  4 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            1:03.62    1:04.26 METS   
  5 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:04.67 METS   
  6 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ               1:04.46    1:04.98 METS   
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:05.13 METS   
  8 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:05.16 METS   
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.63    1:05.71 JO     
 10 Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ               1:10.88    1:05.78 JO     
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.33    1:05.79 JO     
 12 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.58    1:06.29 JO     
 13 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:02.97    1:06.34 JO     
 14 Fromkin, Sydney E         13 MAG-NE               1:05.59    1:06.45 JO     
 15 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:06.65 JO     
 16 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:05.28    1:06.75 JO     
 17 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.82    1:07.26 JO     
 18 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:09.96    1:07.87 JO     
 19 Zurcher, Carly E          14 CAT-NJ               1:10.30    1:08.06 JO     
 20 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ               1:07.10    1:08.44 JO     
 21 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:08.53 JO     
 22 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                1:10.03    1:08.84 JO     
 23 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               1:09.93    1:08.93 JO     
 24 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            1:06.77    1:09.16        
 25 Thota, Naina D            14 WRAT-CT              1:10.01    1:09.17        
 26 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ               1:07.02    1:09.31        
 27 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:09.42        
 28 Entwistle, Molly O        13 MAG-NE               1:11.91    1:09.75        
 29 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.70    1:10.37        
 30 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              1:12.02    1:10.38        
 31 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.68    1:10.47        
 32 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            1:07.71    1:10.70        
 32 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              1:11.29    1:10.70        
 34 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR              1:10.40    1:10.72        
 35 Zak, Joanna O             13 CAT-NJ               1:10.34    1:10.99        
 36 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:11.35        
 37 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ               1:12.67    1:11.41        
 38 Fitzsimmons, Emma A       14 WRAT-CT              1:08.94    1:11.45        
 39 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:12.14        
 40 Kunnapas, Katrina M       14 CAT-NJ               1:10.85    1:12.31        
 41 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:12.40        
 42 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.49    1:12.77        
 43 Chang, Grace              13 UNCAT-NJ             1:13.94    1:12.79        
 44 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               1:22.76    1:13.02        
 45 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.42    1:13.32        
 46 Butler, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               1:14.50    1:13.81        
 47 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              1:13.18    1:13.88        
 48 Escobedo, Emily R         13 COND-MR              1:11.29    1:14.62        
 49 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              1:19.52    1:14.64        
 50 Sakaguchi, Miki           14 WRAT-CT              1:13.74    1:14.96        
 51 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:14.22    1:15.54        
 52 Millington, Kara A        14 WRAT-CT              1:12.58    1:15.76        
 53 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.82    1:16.56        
 54 DeSimone, Julie N         14 COND-MR              1:16.63    1:17.24        
 55 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              1:13.88    1:17.42        
 56 DeSimone, Jackie M        14 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:17.43        
 57 Teixeira, Alexis D        14 WRAT-CT              1:15.51    1:17.51        
 58 McCauley, Caroline S      13 WRAT-CT              1:15.57    1:17.88        
 59 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              1:20.30    1:18.42        
 60 Dutton, MacKenzie P       14 MAG-NE               1:17.92    1:19.07        
 61 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR               1:26.50    1:19.17        
 62 Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.41    1:19.52        
 63 La Perche, Erin           13 MSC-MR               1:29.66    1:19.78        
 64 Lau, Amanda               13 BASC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.47        
 65 Page, Emily F             14 WRAT-CT              1:20.75    1:21.85        
 66 Lee, Victoria             14 NJW-NJ               1:20.50    1:21.94        
 67 Stacey, Caroline V        13 WRAT-CT              1:20.02    1:22.07        
 68 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.71    1:23.11        
 69 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ               1:26.10    1:24.20        
 70 Lau, Ashley               13 BASC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.17        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  ZONE
        2:19.99  METS
        2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   14 MAG-NE               2:11.14    2:12.20 ZONE   
                1:04.99   2:12.20 (1:07.21)                                        
  2 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              2:13.09    2:13.95 ZONE   
                1:05.33   2:13.95 (1:08.62)                                        
  3 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.53    2:17.00 ZONE   
                1:07.26   2:17.00 (1:09.74)                                        
  4 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.10    2:18.27 ZONE   
                1:05.55   2:18.27 (1:12.72)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Caitlin M       13 MAG-NE               2:20.97    2:19.28 METS   
                1:07.41   2:19.28 (1:11.87)                                        
  6 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ               2:22.05    2:19.87 METS   
                1:08.83   2:19.87 (1:11.04)                                        
  7 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:20.71    2:19.90 METS   
                1:07.80   2:19.90 (1:12.10)                                        
  8 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.69    2:20.68 JO     
                1:08.45   2:20.68 (1:12.23)                                        
  9 Walker, Sophia C          14 MAG-NE               2:20.61    2:20.85 JO     
                1:08.54   2:20.85 (1:12.31)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.20    2:21.35 JO     
                1:09.05   2:21.35 (1:12.30)                                        
 11 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:23.84    2:21.99 JO     
                1:09.23   2:21.99 (1:12.76)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              2:22.00    2:22.24 JO     
                1:08.45   2:22.24 (1:13.79)                                        
 13 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.93    2:22.32 JO     
                1:08.14   2:22.32 (1:14.18)                                        
 14 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              2:24.39    2:22.56 JO     
                1:10.22   2:22.56 (1:12.34)                                        
 15 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.70    2:22.84 JO     
                1:08.07   2:22.84 (1:14.77)                                        
 16 Lamb, Kassandra R         13 MAG-NE               2:25.21    2:23.07 JO     
                1:09.31   2:23.07 (1:13.76)                                        
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.89    2:23.36 JO     
                1:08.77   2:23.36 (1:14.59)                                        
 18 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ               2:26.29    2:23.48 JO     
                1:09.93   2:23.48 (1:13.55)                                        
 19 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.10    2:23.52 JO     
                1:07.89   2:23.52 (1:15.63)                                        
 20 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.16    2:23.86 JO     
                1:09.35   2:23.86 (1:14.51)                                        
 21 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:31.66    2:23.91 JO     
                1:10.57   2:23.91 (1:13.34)                                        
 22 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:25.17    2:24.16 JO     
                1:10.56   2:24.16 (1:13.60)                                        
 23 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.06    2:24.32 JO     
                1:09.63   2:24.32 (1:14.69)                                        
 24 Fromkin, Sydney E         13 MAG-NE               2:27.28    2:24.49 JO     
                1:07.90   2:24.49 (1:16.59)                                        
 25 Morin, Sam A              14 MAG-NE               2:28.10    2:24.55 JO     
                1:10.53   2:24.55 (1:14.02)                                        
 26 Robinson, Allie A         13 MAG-NE               2:27.11    2:24.99 JO     
                1:10.32   2:24.99 (1:14.67)                                        
 27 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               2:25.46    2:25.32 JO     
                1:08.88   2:25.32 (1:16.44)                                        
 28 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            2:24.85    2:25.39 JO     
                1:08.45   2:25.39 (1:16.94)                                        
 29 Zurcher, Carly E          14 CAT-NJ               2:30.98    2:25.48 JO     
                1:10.80   2:25.48 (1:14.68)                                        
 30 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:22.85    2:26.61 JO     
                1:10.36   2:26.61 (1:16.25)                                        
 31 Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ               2:28.18    2:27.06 JO     
                1:10.76   2:27.06 (1:16.30)                                        
 32 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               2:29.33    2:28.37 JO     
                1:11.34   2:28.37 (1:17.03)                                        
 33 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                2:30.96    2:28.91 JO     
                1:12.95   2:28.91 (1:15.96)                                        
 34 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              2:32.03    2:28.98 JO     
                1:12.10   2:28.98 (1:16.88)                                        
 35 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                2:27.98    2:29.73 JO     
                1:12.08   2:29.73 (1:17.65)                                        
 36 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              2:35.22    2:29.95 JO     
                1:12.90   2:29.95 (1:17.05)                                        
 37 Kelly, Hannah E           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.85    2:30.56 JO     
                1:12.64   2:30.56 (1:17.92)                                        
 38 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               2:30.36    2:30.88 JO     
                1:13.48   2:30.88 (1:17.40)                                        
 39 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NJW-NJ               2:44.23    2:32.08        
                1:14.16   2:32.08 (1:17.92)                                        
 40 Thota, Naina D            14 WRAT-CT              2:27.72    2:32.53        
                1:11.88   2:32.53 (1:20.65)                                        
 41 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ               2:30.44    2:32.72        
                1:15.04   2:32.72 (1:17.68)                                        
 42 Coleman, Maggie A         14 CAT-NJ               2:30.22    2:32.96        
                1:11.53   2:32.96 (1:21.43)                                        
 43 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ               2:41.78    2:33.05        
                1:14.25   2:33.05 (1:18.80)                                        
 44 Kunnapas, Katrina M       14 CAT-NJ               2:33.29    2:33.16        
                1:13.40   2:33.16 (1:19.76)                                        
 45 Zak, Joanna O             13 CAT-NJ               2:36.00    2:33.47        
                1:12.21   2:33.47 (1:21.26)                                        
 46 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            2:30.89    2:33.89        
                1:14.39   2:33.89 (1:19.50)                                        
 47 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ               2:30.08    2:33.90        
                1:12.45   2:33.90 (1:21.45)                                        
 48 Brown, Caitlin N          14 Unattached-NJ        2:26.39    2:34.03        
                1:13.71   2:34.03 (1:20.32)                                        
 49 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.76    2:35.69        
                1:15.31   2:35.69 (1:20.38)                                        
 50 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               2:32.75    2:36.77        
                1:15.61   2:36.77 (1:21.16)                                        
 51 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               2:37.47    2:36.79        
                1:16.22   2:36.79 (1:20.57)                                        
 52 Fitzsimmons, Emma A       14 WRAT-CT              2:34.84    2:37.34        
                1:16.32   2:37.34 (1:21.02)                                        
 53 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR              2:39.60    2:38.29        
                1:17.89   2:38.29 (1:20.40)                                        
 54 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.77    2:38.79        
                1:16.18   2:38.79 (1:22.61)                                        
 55 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.59    2:39.15        
                1:13.48   2:39.15 (1:25.67)                                        
 56 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               2:41.55    2:39.72        
                1:15.42   2:39.72 (1:24.30)                                        
 57 Millington, Kara A        14 WRAT-CT              2:35.59    2:39.96        
                1:16.55   2:39.96 (1:23.41)                                        
 58 Butler, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               2:37.55    2:40.46        
                1:18.14   2:40.46 (1:22.32)                                        
 59 Chang, Grace              13 UNCAT-NJ             2:43.36    2:41.46        
                1:16.51   2:41.46 (1:24.95)                                        
 60 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               2:39.01    2:42.49        
                1:17.23   2:42.49 (1:25.26)                                        
 61 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.53    2:43.70        
                1:19.02   2:43.70 (1:24.68)                                        
 62 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:43.59    2:44.12        
                1:19.69   2:44.12 (1:24.43)                                        
 63 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              2:46.68    2:44.69        
                1:22.85   2:44.69 (1:21.84)                                        
 64 Sakaguchi, Miki           14 WRAT-CT              2:49.39    2:44.75        
                1:20.11   2:44.75 (1:24.64)                                        
 64 Escobedo, Emily R         13 COND-MR              2:37.00    2:44.75        
                1:19.45   2:44.75 (1:25.30)                                        
 66 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:47.63    2:46.21        
                1:19.71   2:46.21 (1:26.50)                                        
 67 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               2:30.40    2:46.29        
                1:21.35   2:46.29 (1:24.94)                                        
 68 McCauley, Caroline S      13 WRAT-CT              2:44.65    2:47.40        
                1:22.17   2:47.40 (1:25.23)                                        
 69 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              2:42.49    2:47.56        
                1:18.89   2:47.56 (1:28.67)                                        
 70 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              3:12.18    2:47.84        
                1:18.36   2:47.84 (1:29.48)                                        
 71 DeSimone, Jackie M        14 COND-MR              2:57.77    2:49.61        
                1:23.94   2:49.61 (1:25.67)                                        
 72 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR               2:57.73    2:49.68        
                1:23.33   2:49.68 (1:26.35)                                        
 73 La Perche, Erin           13 MSC-MR               3:01.89    2:51.95        
                1:23.96   2:51.95 (1:27.99)                                        
 74 DeSimone, Julie N         14 COND-MR              2:53.97    2:52.91        
                1:23.34   2:52.91 (1:29.57)                                        
 75 Lee, Victoria             14 NJW-NJ               2:45.87    2:53.23        
                1:22.24   2:53.23 (1:30.99)                                        
 76 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ               2:52.33    2:53.94        
                1:25.06   2:53.94 (1:28.88)                                        
 77 Lau, Amanda               13 BASC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.64        
                1:24.78   2:54.64 (1:29.86)                                        
 78 Dutton, MacKenzie P       14 MAG-NE               2:48.02    2:56.44        
                1:25.97   2:56.44 (1:30.47)                                        
 79 Stacey, Caroline V        13 WRAT-CT              3:03.03    2:56.48        
                1:25.02   2:56.48 (1:31.46)                                        
 80 Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    2:59.84        
                1:22.92   2:59.84 (1:36.92)                                        
 81 Lau, Ashley               13 BASC-MR              2:50.00    3:02.61        
                1:26.94   3:02.61 (1:35.67)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  ZONE
        1:15.99  METS
        1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   14 MAG-NE               1:10.86    1:08.93 ZONE   
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:12.25 ZONE   
  3 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:12.31 ZONE   
  4 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:12.37    1:12.33 ZONE   
  5 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.91    1:14.84 METS   
  6 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:14.88 METS   
  7 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               1:13.91    1:15.16 METS   
  8 Schnabel, Julia L         13 MAG-NE               1:13.47    1:15.45 METS   
  9 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            1:14.29    1:15.73 METS   
 10 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:15.78 METS   
 11 Zurcher, Carly E          14 CAT-NJ               1:16.50    1:16.12 JO     
 12 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:16.30 JO     
 13 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              1:16.48    1:16.49 JO     
 14 Lamb, Kassandra R         13 MAG-NE               1:16.19    1:16.89 JO     
 15 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.40    1:17.28 JO     
 16 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ               1:20.66    1:18.42 JO     
 17 Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ               1:19.16    1:18.88 JO     
 18 Entwistle, Molly O        13 MAG-NE               1:21.22    1:19.13 JO     
 19 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.93    1:19.17 JO     
 20 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ               1:16.87    1:19.23 JO     
 21 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               1:18.22    1:19.33 JO     
 22 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                1:18.53    1:19.40 JO     
 23 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ               1:21.81    1:19.61 JO     
 24 Brown, Caitlin N          14 Unattached-NJ        1:14.52    1:19.74 JO     
 25 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               1:22.15    1:20.00 JO     
 26 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              1:23.91    1:20.20 JO     
 27 Teixeira, Alexis D        14 WRAT-CT              1:19.91    1:20.76 JO     
 28 Chang, Grace              13 UNCAT-NJ             1:21.24    1:21.00        
 29 Coleman, Maggie A         14 CAT-NJ               1:43.74    1:21.16        
 30 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.85    1:21.37        
 31 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:20.17    1:21.59        
 32 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                1:20.37    1:21.73        
 33 Zak, Joanna O             13 CAT-NJ               1:19.99    1:22.34        
 34 Fitzsimmons, Emma A       14 WRAT-CT              1:17.82    1:22.40        
 35 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NJW-NJ               1:22.60    1:23.09        
 36 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               1:24.22    1:23.10        
 37 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:23.19        
 38 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:26.21    1:23.62        
 39 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               1:23.01    1:23.70        
 40 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ               1:24.78    1:23.75        
 41 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               1:22.28    1:24.17        
 42 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              1:28.22    1:24.21        
 43 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              1:27.75    1:24.30        
 44 Thota, Naina D            14 WRAT-CT              1:15.51    1:24.57        
 45 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              1:28.52    1:24.68        
 46 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:25.14        
 47 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               1:23.91    1:25.33        
 48 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR              1:35.90    1:25.67        
 49 Kelly, Hannah E           14 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:25.85        
 50 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              1:38.47    1:26.73        
 51 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:26.79        
 52 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ               1:30.43    1:28.25        
 53 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.44    1:28.57        
 54 La Perche, Erin           13 MSC-MR               1:29.93    1:28.85        
 55 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                1:24.42    1:29.25        
 56 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:29.62    1:29.56        
 57 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR               1:33.20    1:29.90        
 58 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:28.82    1:30.00        
 59 DeSimone, Jackie M        14 COND-MR              1:25.55    1:31.03        
 60 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:31.13        
 61 Dutton, MacKenzie P       14 MAG-NE               1:31.52    1:31.61        
 61 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              1:28.93    1:31.61        
 63 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:29.08    1:32.00        
 64 Millington, Kara A        14 WRAT-CT              1:24.16    1:32.46        
 65 Lee, Victoria             14 NJW-NJ               1:27.69    1:32.59        
 66 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              1:31.13    1:33.18        
 67 Banzer, Lauren M          14 BBSC-MR              1:28.54    1:33.29        
 68 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              1:33.74    1:33.87        
 69 Simunovich, Rachel T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:34.79        
 70 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR            1:44.38    1:34.93        
 70 Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.61    1:34.93        
 72 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               1:34.62    1:35.23        
 73 DeSimone, Julie N         14 COND-MR              1:38.35    1:36.02        
 74 Taylor, Andrea M          13 IA-MR                1:41.49    1:36.46        
 75 Page, Emily F             14 WRAT-CT                   NT    1:36.64        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.09  ZONE
        2:44.99  METS
        2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.67    2:28.51 ZONE   
                1:11.91   2:28.51 (1:16.60)                                        
  2 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:32.64    2:32.25 ZONE   
                1:13.76   2:32.25 (1:18.49)                                        
  3 Schnabel, Julia L         13 MAG-NE               2:34.65    2:34.09 ZONE   
                1:14.54   2:34.09 (1:19.55)                                        
  4 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               2:38.37    2:38.24 METS   
                1:17.65   2:38.24 (1:20.59)                                        
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:41.98    2:38.34 METS   
                1:17.03   2:38.34 (1:21.31)                                        
  6 Sun, Angela               14 UNAGU-MR             2:35.07    2:39.51 METS   
                1:17.82   2:39.51 (1:21.69)                                        
  7 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              2:42.98    2:40.29 METS   
                1:19.32   2:40.29 (1:20.97)                                        
  8 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:37.40    2:40.39 METS   
                1:17.81   2:40.39 (1:22.58)                                        
  9 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.67    2:40.87 METS   
                1:19.31   2:40.87 (1:21.56)                                        
 10 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ               2:48.36    2:41.36 METS   
                1:18.72   2:41.36 (1:22.64)                                        
 11 Lamb, Kassandra R         13 MAG-NE               2:45.82    2:42.33 METS   
                1:19.46   2:42.33 (1:22.87)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              2:41.67    2:43.18 METS   
                1:20.45   2:43.18 (1:22.73)                                        
 13 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.55    2:43.53 METS   
                1:19.89   2:43.53 (1:23.64)                                        
 14 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.27    2:43.55 METS   
                1:20.29   2:43.55 (1:23.26)                                        
 15 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.84    2:43.82 METS   
                1:20.79   2:43.82 (1:23.03)                                        
 16 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            2:46.23    2:44.27 METS   
                1:22.50   2:44.27 (1:21.77)                                        
 17 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.34    2:44.41 METS   
                1:20.68   2:44.41 (1:23.73)                                        
 18 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.46    2:44.64 METS   
                1:21.26   2:44.64 (1:23.38)                                        
 19 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.47    2:45.28 JO     
                1:21.18   2:45.28 (1:24.10)                                        
 20 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:32.96    2:45.79 JO     
                1:20.01   2:45.79 (1:25.78)                                        
 21 Entwistle, Molly O        13 MAG-NE               2:52.42    2:45.98 JO     
                1:20.58   2:45.98 (1:25.40)                                        
 22 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.95    2:46.84 JO     
                1:20.60   2:46.84 (1:26.24)                                        
 23 Morin, Sam A              14 MAG-NE               2:48.26    2:49.42 JO     
                1:22.13   2:49.42 (1:27.29)                                        
 24 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.10    2:49.47 JO     
                1:23.08   2:49.47 (1:26.39)                                        
 25 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               2:49.92    2:50.56 JO     
                1:23.65   2:50.56 (1:26.91)                                        
 26 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               2:51.77    2:51.69 JO     
                1:24.31   2:51.69 (1:27.38)                                        
 27 Teixeira, Alexis D        14 WRAT-CT              2:52.25    2:51.79 JO     
                1:23.47   2:51.79 (1:28.32)                                        
 28 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              2:53.88    2:52.33 JO     
                1:23.36   2:52.33 (1:28.97)                                        
 29 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NJW-NJ               3:05.98    2:54.53 JO     
                1:25.07   2:54.53 (1:29.46)                                        
 30 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                2:50.66    2:55.21        
                1:26.32   2:55.21 (1:28.89)                                        
 31 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               2:51.60    2:55.36        
                1:25.69   2:55.36 (1:29.67)                                        
 32 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              3:07.24    2:56.16        
                1:28.19   2:56.16 (1:27.97)                                        
 33 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               3:05.10    2:57.82        
                1:26.34   2:57.82 (1:31.48)                                        
 34 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               2:59.45    2:58.89        
                1:29.23   2:58.89 (1:29.66)                                        
 35 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              3:01.13    2:59.52        
                1:28.34   2:59.52 (1:31.18)                                        
 36 Escobedo, Emily R         13 COND-MR              2:53.88    3:00.82        
                1:27.49   3:00.82 (1:33.33)                                        
 37 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              3:05.73    3:01.06        
                1:29.97   3:01.06 (1:31.09)                                        
 38 Thota, Naina D            14 WRAT-CT              2:49.94    3:01.16        
                1:27.50   3:01.16 (1:33.66)                                        
 39 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              3:07.05    3:02.99        
                1:28.87   3:02.99 (1:34.12)                                        
 40 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              2:56.55    3:03.33        
                1:29.71   3:03.33 (1:33.62)                                        
 41 Damsky, Abby K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:05.46        
                1:31.42   3:05.46 (1:34.04)                                        
 42 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                2:57.68    3:07.08        
                1:30.44   3:07.08 (1:36.64)                                        
 43 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              3:05.58    3:08.44        
                1:32.41   3:08.44 (1:36.03)                                        
 44 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ               2:56.79    3:09.35        
                1:28.32   3:09.35 (1:41.03)                                        
 45 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              2:59.25    3:09.99        
                1:31.79   3:09.99 (1:38.20)                                        
 46 Butler, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               3:05.07    3:10.40        
                1:34.71   3:10.40 (1:35.69)                                        
 47 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR               3:08.29    3:13.07        
                1:34.47   3:13.07 (1:38.60)                                        
 48 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ               3:32.10    3:14.05        
                1:35.34   3:14.05 (1:38.71)                                        
 49 DeSimone, Jackie M        14 COND-MR              3:13.98    3:14.16        
                1:35.75   3:14.16 (1:38.41)                                        
 50 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              3:18.06    3:17.28        
                1:34.29   3:17.28 (1:42.99)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.19  ZONE
        1:24.99  METS
        1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.98    1:21.00 ZONE   
  2 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.41    1:23.60 ZONE   
  3 Sheridan, Caitlin M       13 MAG-NE               1:25.82    1:23.90 ZONE   
  4 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.76    1:24.47 METS   
  5 Lamb, Kassandra R         13 MAG-NE               1:26.32    1:25.28 JO     
  6 Walker, Sophia C          14 MAG-NE               1:27.82    1:25.49 JO     
  7 Schnabel, Julia L         13 MAG-NE               1:27.30    1:26.36 JO     
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:27.34 JO     
  9 Fitzsimmons, Emma A       14 WRAT-CT              1:23.14    1:28.18 JO     
 10 Dowd, Kailey E            14 MAG-NE               1:26.17    1:29.12 JO     
 11 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            1:25.58    1:29.21 JO     
 12 Robinson, Allie A         13 MAG-NE               1:30.85    1:29.54 JO     
 13 Coleman, Maggie A         14 CAT-NJ               1:29.86    1:30.79 JO     
 14 Kunnapas, Katrina M       14 CAT-NJ               1:29.42    1:31.28 JO     
 15 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:31.47 JO     
 16 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              1:30.43    1:31.54 JO     
 17 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.58    1:31.66 JO     
 18 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR              1:31.99    1:32.34        
 19 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.22    1:32.95        
 20 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ               1:33.42    1:33.96        
 21 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NJW-NJ               1:40.20    1:34.50        
 22 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                1:28.28    1:35.04        
 23 Sakaguchi, Miki           14 WRAT-CT              1:37.56    1:35.66        
 24 Simunovich, Rachel T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:35.80        
 25 Teixeira, Alexis D        14 WRAT-CT              1:31.13    1:36.00        
 26 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               1:40.82    1:36.81        
 27 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:36.96        
 28 Lau, Amanda               13 BASC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.12        
 29 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               1:41.55    1:38.20        
 30 McCauley, Caroline S      13 WRAT-CT              1:37.40    1:39.16        
 31 Zak, Joanna O             13 CAT-NJ               1:34.14    1:39.70        
 32 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              1:39.81    1:40.58        
 33 Lau, Ashley               13 BASC-MR              1:37.00    1:41.09        
 34 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.99    1:41.44        
 35 Page, Emily F             14 WRAT-CT              1:42.16    1:43.23        
 36 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ               1:38.13    1:43.49        
 37 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.77    1:43.55        
 38 Stacey, Caroline V        13 WRAT-CT              1:37.73    1:43.90        
 39 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:44.57        
 40 Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:45.29        
 41 DeSimone, Julie N         14 COND-MR              1:54.32    1:54.71        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.79  ZONE
        3:05.99  METS
        3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.54    2:54.91 ZONE   
                1:24.95   2:54.91 (1:29.96)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Caitlin M       13 MAG-NE               3:02.91    2:58.70 ZONE   
                1:26.20   2:58.70 (1:32.50)                                        
  3 Lamb, Kassandra R         13 MAG-NE               3:04.66    2:59.67 ZONE   
                1:27.55   2:59.67 (1:32.12)                                        
  4 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              3:05.76    3:02.77 METS   
                1:27.30   3:02.77 (1:35.47)                                        
  5 Walker, Sophia C          14 MAG-NE               3:05.99    3:03.79 METS   
                1:29.66   3:03.79 (1:34.13)                                        
  6 Dowd, Kailey E            14 MAG-NE               3:03.62    3:03.85 METS   
                1:29.01   3:03.85 (1:34.84)                                        
  7 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              3:06.70    3:04.44 METS   
                1:28.10   3:04.44 (1:36.34)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              3:10.44    3:06.28 JO     
                1:30.06   3:06.28 (1:36.22)                                        
  9 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.96    3:07.83 JO     
                1:33.28   3:07.83 (1:34.55)                                        
 10 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:08.26 JO     
                1:31.82   3:08.26 (1:36.44)                                        
 11 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              3:09.77    3:08.67 JO     
                1:32.06   3:08.67 (1:36.61)                                        
 12 Robinson, Allie A         13 MAG-NE               3:08.38    3:10.37 JO     
                1:32.68   3:10.37 (1:37.69)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Emma A       14 WRAT-CT              3:00.25    3:10.71 JO     
                1:31.48   3:10.71 (1:39.23)                                        
 14 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.48    3:10.77 JO     
                1:33.46   3:10.77 (1:37.31)                                        
 15 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            3:03.31    3:11.13 JO     
                1:31.90   3:11.13 (1:39.23)                                        
 16 Coleman, Maggie A         14 CAT-NJ               3:00.78    3:14.19 JO     
                1:32.53   3:14.19 (1:41.66)                                        
 17 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              3:13.01    3:14.23 JO     
                1:35.01   3:14.23 (1:39.22)                                        
 18 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              3:05.11    3:14.59 JO     
                1:35.74   3:14.59 (1:38.85)                                        
 19 Kunnapas, Katrina M       14 CAT-NJ               3:16.84    3:15.86 JO     
                1:34.08   3:15.86 (1:41.78)                                        
 20 Prangley, Maddie S        14 WRAT-CT              3:20.85    3:16.06 JO     
                1:34.91   3:16.06 (1:41.15)                                        
 21 Hansalik, Meredith        13 BASC-MR              3:18.40    3:16.24 JO     
                1:36.61   3:16.24 (1:39.63)                                        
 22 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.27 JO     
                1:34.26   3:16.27 (1:42.01)                                        
 23 Brown, Caitlin N          14 Unattached-NJ        3:13.89    3:20.78        
                1:36.18   3:20.78 (1:44.60)                                        
 24 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              3:27.93    3:21.82        
                1:38.11   3:21.82 (1:43.71)                                        
 25 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ               3:15.37    3:22.66        
                1:38.94   3:22.66 (1:43.72)                                        
 26 Sakaguchi, Miki           14 WRAT-CT              3:21.07    3:23.80        
                1:39.05   3:23.80 (1:44.75)                                        
 27 Banzer, Lauren M          14 BBSC-MR              3:21.45    3:24.54        
                1:39.94   3:24.54 (1:44.60)                                        
 28 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               3:28.10    3:25.08        
                1:39.90   3:25.08 (1:45.18)                                        
 29 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               3:35.70    3:25.31        
                1:39.80   3:25.31 (1:45.51)                                        
 30 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               3:24.03    3:25.61        
                1:40.99   3:25.61 (1:44.62)                                        
 31 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.89    3:29.66        
                1:39.46   3:29.66 (1:50.20)                                        
 32 Simunovich, Rachel T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:30.46        
                1:43.57   3:30.46 (1:46.89)                                        
 33 DeSimone, Jackie M        14 COND-MR              3:40.23    3:30.72        
                1:41.88   3:30.72 (1:48.84)                                        
 34 McCauley, Caroline S      13 WRAT-CT              3:28.75    3:31.45        
                1:41.22   3:31.45 (1:50.23)                                        
 35 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              3:32.72    3:34.58        
                1:43.32   3:34.58 (1:51.26)                                        
 36 Cahill, Aileen B          13 NJW-NJ               3:40.47    3:34.96        
                1:46.05   3:34.96 (1:48.91)                                        
 37 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:35.49        
                1:42.03   3:35.49 (1:53.46)                                        
 38 Zak, Joanna O             13 CAT-NJ               3:25.35    3:36.89        
                1:44.45   3:36.89 (1:52.44)                                        
 39 Butler, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               3:29.10    3:40.76        
                1:46.82   3:40.76 (1:53.94)                                        
 40 Taylor, Andrea M          13 IA-MR                3:48.24    3:41.34        
                1:47.42   3:41.34 (1:53.92)                                        
 41 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR            3:33.28    3:42.03        
                1:45.92   3:42.03 (1:56.11)                                        
 42 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ               3:20.12    3:42.30        
                1:48.99   3:42.30 (1:53.31)                                        
 43 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                3:39.16    3:45.81        
                1:49.17   3:45.81 (1:56.64)                                        
 44 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            3:44.63    3:47.78        
                1:51.90   3:47.78 (1:55.88)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  ZONE
        1:12.49  METS
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   14 MAG-NE                 54.80    1:06.03 ZONE   
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.86    1:06.60 ZONE   
  3 Sun, Angela               14 UNAGU-MR             1:07.79    1:07.79 ZONE   
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.05    1:10.05 ZONE   
  5 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.33    1:11.31 ZONE   
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.79    1:12.71 JO     
  7 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:13.38 JO     
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:13.39 JO     
  9 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:13.47 JO     
 10 Kuo, Jacqueline           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.08    1:13.84 JO     
 11 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.71    1:13.96 JO     
 11 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:13.96 JO     
 13 Zurcher, Carly E          14 CAT-NJ               1:14.68    1:14.03 JO     
 14 Dowd, Kailey E            14 MAG-NE               1:15.66    1:14.26 JO     
 15 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.91    1:14.75 JO     
 16 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.44    1:15.15 JO     
 17 Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ               1:16.96    1:15.66 JO     
 18 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            1:13.37    1:16.01 JO     
 19 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:12.86    1:16.49 JO     
 20 Kelly, Hannah E           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:16.50 JO     
 21 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            1:13.65    1:16.72 JO     
 22 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            1:19.47    1:17.02 JO     
 23 Brown, Caitlin N          14 Unattached-NJ        1:15.44    1:18.53 JO     
 24 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               1:16.71    1:18.55 JO     
 25 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ               1:17.66    1:19.51 JO     
 26 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.93 JO     
 27 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               1:19.49    1:20.02        
 28 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                1:18.60    1:20.29        
 29 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            1:20.96    1:21.97        
 30 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:23.05        
 31 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:23.38        
 32 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               1:23.69    1:23.61        
 33 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              1:25.84    1:24.70        
 34 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.36    1:25.74        
 35 Chang, Grace              13 UNCAT-NJ             1:30.89    1:25.85        
 36 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:26.16    1:26.27        
 37 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                1:21.13    1:27.32        
 38 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:27.70        
 39 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              1:34.59    1:28.98        
 40 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               1:24.61    1:31.06        
 41 La Perche, Erin           13 MSC-MR               1:29.92    1:33.15        
 42 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.48    1:33.24        
 43 Dutton, MacKenzie P       14 MAG-NE               1:28.70    1:33.38        
 44 Lee, Victoria             14 NJW-NJ               1:30.55    1:33.64        
 45 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              1:28.00    1:34.29        
 46 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ               1:32.96    1:34.40        
 47 Bach, Caitlyn P           13 NJW-NJ               1:25.15    1:34.49        
 48 Millington, Kara A        14 WRAT-CT              1:29.92    1:36.05        
 -- Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ               1:44.57         DQ        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.39  ZONE
        2:45.99  METS
        2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   14 MAG-NE               2:21.83    2:20.99 ZONE   
                1:07.58   2:20.99 (1:13.41)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.72    2:30.63 ZONE   
                1:11.40   2:30.63 (1:19.23)                                        
  3 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.42    2:34.69 ZONE   
                1:13.09   2:34.69 (1:21.60)                                        
  4 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              2:43.08    2:39.89 METS   
                1:14.38   2:39.89 (1:25.51)                                        
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:41.62 METS   
                1:16.31   2:41.62 (1:25.31)                                        
  6 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               2:48.81    2:44.95 METS   
                1:18.95   2:44.95 (1:26.00)                                        
  7 Morin, Sam A              14 MAG-NE               2:48.45    2:45.93 METS   
                1:19.13   2:45.93 (1:26.80)                                        
  8 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               2:49.50    2:46.08 JO     
                1:17.12   2:46.08 (1:28.96)                                        
  9 Sun, Angela               14 UNAGU-MR             2:31.30    2:47.32 JO     
                1:14.78   2:47.32 (1:32.54)                                        
 10 Kelly, Hannah E           14 LIAC-MR              2:42.32    2:47.64 JO     
                1:17.81   2:47.64 (1:29.83)                                        
 11 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    2:48.44 JO     
                1:18.94   2:48.44 (1:29.50)                                        
 12 Zurcher, Carly E          14 CAT-NJ               2:46.35    2:48.58 JO     
                1:18.32   2:48.58 (1:30.26)                                        
 13 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ               2:45.59    2:49.67 JO     
                1:19.97   2:49.67 (1:29.70)                                        
 14 Kortes, Kelly M           13 NJW-NJ               2:59.68    2:56.10        
                1:24.82   2:56.10 (1:31.28)                                        
 15 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              3:03.03    3:00.07        
                1:24.69   3:00.07 (1:35.38)                                        
 16 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ               2:59.22    3:01.41        
                1:25.41   3:01.41 (1:36.00)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    3:05.07        
                1:24.51   3:05.07 (1:40.56)                                        
 18 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              3:01.69    3:07.06        
                1:27.07   3:07.06 (1:39.99)                                        
 19 Dutton, MacKenzie P       14 MAG-NE               3:14.26    3:21.56        
                1:34.39   3:21.56 (1:47.17)                                        
 20 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:26.19        
                1:30.36   3:26.19 (1:55.83)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZONE
        2:38.99  METS
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.97    2:34.91 ZONE   
                1:12.39   2:34.91 (1:22.52)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.57    2:36.29 ZONE   
                1:11.34   2:36.29 (1:24.95)                                        
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.29    2:36.85 ZONE   
                1:12.81   2:36.85 (1:24.04)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Caitlin M       13 MAG-NE               2:42.33    2:38.11 METS   
                1:16.01   2:38.11 (1:22.10)                                        
  5 Walker, Sophia C          14 MAG-NE               2:40.68    2:38.72 METS   
                1:17.88   2:38.72 (1:20.84)                                        
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.32    2:38.99 METS   
                1:17.71   2:38.99 (1:21.28)                                        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann O       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.12    2:39.29 JO     
                1:17.02   2:39.29 (1:22.27)                                        
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            13 LIAC-MR              2:44.61    2:39.65 JO     
                1:16.66   2:39.65 (1:22.99)                                        
  9 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.52    2:40.75 JO     
                1:17.39   2:40.75 (1:23.36)                                        
 10 Chung, Katie J            14 COND-MR              2:39.71    2:41.34 JO     
                1:14.72   2:41.34 (1:26.62)                                        
 11 Lamb, Kassandra R         13 MAG-NE               2:46.36    2:42.60 JO     
                1:20.61   2:42.60 (1:21.99)                                        
 12 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               2:45.92    2:42.61 JO     
                1:16.46   2:42.61 (1:26.15)                                        
 13 Schnabel, Julia L         13 MAG-NE               2:40.95    2:42.62 JO     
                1:17.75   2:42.62 (1:24.87)                                        
 14 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ               2:42.17    2:42.75 JO     
                1:18.00   2:42.75 (1:24.75)                                        
 15 Dowd, Kailey E            14 MAG-NE               2:44.04    2:43.34 JO     
                1:19.36   2:43.34 (1:23.98)                                        
 16 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.70    2:43.44 JO     
                1:17.70   2:43.44 (1:25.74)                                        
 17 Fromkin, Sydney E         13 MAG-NE               2:48.47    2:43.98 JO     
                1:18.52   2:43.98 (1:25.46)                                        
 18 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ               2:44.80    2:45.49 JO     
                1:16.63   2:45.49 (1:28.86)                                        
 19 Eastman, Lizard M         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.26    2:45.54 JO     
                1:19.12   2:45.54 (1:26.42)                                        
 20 Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ               2:47.42    2:45.57 JO     
                1:16.93   2:45.57 (1:28.64)                                        
 21 Morin, Sam A              14 MAG-NE               2:47.41    2:45.75 JO     
                1:19.32   2:45.75 (1:26.43)                                        
 22 Sun, Angela               14 UNAGU-MR             2:39.22    2:45.84 JO     
                1:14.39   2:45.84 (1:31.45)                                        
 23 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            2:44.36    2:46.29 JO     
                1:19.99   2:46.29 (1:26.30)                                        
 24 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.35    2:46.63 JO     
                1:18.19   2:46.63 (1:28.44)                                        
 25 Brown, Caitlin N          14 Unattached-NJ        2:45.10    2:47.27 JO     
                1:18.31   2:47.27 (1:28.96)                                        
 25 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              2:46.62    2:47.27 JO     
                1:19.97   2:47.27 (1:27.30)                                        
 27 Robinson, Allie A         13 MAG-NE               2:52.64    2:48.43 JO     
                1:23.02   2:48.43 (1:25.41)                                        
 28 Coleman, Maggie A         14 CAT-NJ               2:22.19    2:48.84 JO     
                1:19.50   2:48.84 (1:29.34)                                        
 29 Kunnapas, Katrina M       14 CAT-NJ               2:48.58    2:48.92 JO     
                1:21.00   2:48.92 (1:27.92)                                        
 30 Henderson, Emma D         14 IA-MR                2:49.76    2:49.06 JO     
                1:17.55   2:49.06 (1:31.51)                                        
 31 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                2:52.45    2:49.93 JO     
                1:21.39   2:49.93 (1:28.54)                                        
 32 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               2:54.78    2:50.23 JO     
                1:19.62   2:50.23 (1:30.61)                                        
 33 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ               2:46.04    2:50.67 JO     
                1:18.97   2:50.67 (1:31.70)                                        
 34 Antonietti, Jennifer M    13 NJW-NJ               2:50.73    2:50.90 JO     
                1:22.76   2:50.90 (1:28.14)                                        
 35 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.76    2:51.25        
                1:19.80   2:51.25 (1:31.45)                                        
 35 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               2:49.73    2:51.25        
                1:22.14   2:51.25 (1:29.11)                                        
 37 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:51.48        
                1:23.39   2:51.48 (1:28.09)                                        
 38 Goodwin, Lindsey A        14 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.92        
                1:20.71   2:51.92 (1:31.21)                                        
 39 Arnold, Samantha M        13 NJW-NJ               2:54.65    2:53.09        
                1:22.68   2:53.09 (1:30.41)                                        
 40 Hsiung, Tiffany           13 NJW-NJ               2:53.83    2:53.22        
                1:22.55   2:53.22 (1:30.67)                                        
 41 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NJW-NJ               2:56.20    2:53.75        
                1:23.02   2:53.75 (1:30.73)                                        
 42 Zak, Joanna O             13 CAT-NJ               2:57.80    2:54.44        
                1:22.36   2:54.44 (1:32.08)                                        
 42 Prangley, Maddie S        14 WRAT-CT              2:50.78    2:54.44        
 44 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:49.39    2:54.55        
                1:21.07   2:54.55 (1:33.48)                                        
 45 Richards, Miranda L       13 IA-MR                2:53.07    2:54.87        
                1:21.27   2:54.87 (1:33.60)                                        
 46 Entwistle, Molly O        13 MAG-NE               3:00.16    2:55.09        
                1:24.27   2:55.09 (1:30.82)                                        
 47 Bray, Kayla C             14 NJW-NJ               2:55.92    2:55.36        
                1:21.55   2:55.36 (1:33.81)                                        
 48 Pena, Jarleen B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.72    2:57.05        
                1:22.75   2:57.05 (1:34.30)                                        
 49 Chang, Grace              13 UNCAT-NJ             2:57.83    2:57.37        
                1:22.66   2:57.37 (1:34.71)                                        
 50 Thota, Naina D            14 WRAT-CT              2:50.05    2:57.77        
                1:21.36   2:57.77 (1:36.41)                                        
 51 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR            2:55.54    2:59.86        
                1:28.91   2:59.86 (1:30.95)                                        
 52 Konopka, Katie E          13 Badger-MR            2:48.04    3:00.00        
                1:22.35   3:00.00 (1:37.65)                                        
 53 Banzer, Lauren M          14 BBSC-MR              3:07.41    3:01.36        
                1:29.82   3:01.36 (1:31.54)                                        
 54 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.55    3:01.54        
                1:24.90   3:01.54 (1:36.64)                                        
 55 Nunez, Naomi              13 MSC-MR               3:04.71    3:01.65        
                1:22.43   3:01.65 (1:39.22)                                        
 56 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              3:10.89    3:02.01        
                1:24.88   3:02.01 (1:37.13)                                        
 57 Rush, Meaghan C           13 LIAC-MR              2:56.70    3:04.10        
                1:26.63   3:04.10 (1:37.47)                                        
 58 Butler, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               3:00.95    3:04.60        
                1:29.36   3:04.60 (1:35.24)                                        
 59 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              3:03.85    3:04.84        
                1:25.67   3:04.84 (1:39.17)                                        
 60 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.32    3:05.06        
                1:27.00   3:05.06 (1:38.06)                                        
 61 Sakaguchi, Miki           14 WRAT-CT              3:03.94    3:05.31        
                1:33.18   3:05.31 (1:32.13)                                        
 62 Teixeira, Alexis D        14 WRAT-CT              3:00.00    3:05.37        
                1:27.81   3:05.37 (1:37.56)                                        
 63 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              3:12.88    3:07.06        
                1:28.36   3:07.06 (1:38.70)                                        
 64 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              3:07.60    3:10.05        
                1:28.98   3:10.05 (1:41.07)                                        
 65 La Perche, Erin           13 MSC-MR               3:18.45    3:10.06        
                1:30.64   3:10.06 (1:39.42)                                        
 66 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                3:07.55    3:10.45        
                1:32.01   3:10.45 (1:38.44)                                        
 67 Zoll, Christina M         14 BBSC-MR              3:09.83    3:10.55        
                1:30.30   3:10.55 (1:40.25)                                        
 68 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                3:15.94    3:10.64        
                1:31.25   3:10.64 (1:39.39)                                        
 69 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              3:06.25    3:10.65        
                1:30.26   3:10.65 (1:40.39)                                        
 70 Dutton, MacKenzie P       14 MAG-NE               3:09.09    3:10.91        
                1:31.03   3:10.91 (1:39.88)                                        
 71 Diaz, Alexis R            13 NJW-NJ               3:09.08    3:11.60        
                1:32.80   3:11.60 (1:38.80)                                        
 72 Stratica, Heather         13 MSC-MR               3:18.27    3:12.85        
                1:31.52   3:12.85 (1:41.33)                                        
 73 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                3:35.94    3:13.51        
                1:28.43   3:13.51 (1:45.08)                                        
 74 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            3:17.52    3:13.70        
                1:35.12   3:13.70 (1:38.58)                                        
 75 Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:15.75        
                1:34.90   3:15.75 (1:40.85)                                        
 76 Lee, Victoria             14 NJW-NJ               3:07.47    3:17.09        
                1:35.25   3:17.09 (1:41.84)                                        
 77 DeSimone, Julie N         14 COND-MR              3:18.90    3:17.59        
                1:33.82   3:17.59 (1:43.77)                                        
 78 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              3:16.81    3:18.39        
                1:29.30   3:18.39 (1:49.09)                                        
 79 Simunovich, Rachel T      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:19.49        
                1:36.06   3:19.49 (1:43.43)                                        
 80 Cahill, Aileen B          13 NJW-NJ               3:25.20    3:24.95        
                1:43.10   3:24.95 (1:41.85)                                        
 81 Kaplan, Maya              13 NJW-NJ               3:15.50    3:28.21        
                1:46.75   3:28.21 (1:41.46)                                        
 -- Millington, Kara A        14 WRAT-CT              3:06.90         DQ        
                1:31.75        DQ (1:36.64)                                        
 
Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.89  ZONE
          30.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                27.59      28.25 ZONE   
  2 Montesinos, Emily         19 CAT-NJ                 26.82      28.46 ZONE   
  3 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR                 28.45      28.91 METS   
  4 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   14 MAG-NE                 29.05      29.07 METS   
  5 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR                29.43      29.63 METS   
  6 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR                28.62      29.76 METS   
  7 Fink, Regan D             17 CAT-NJ                 28.96      29.87 METS   
  8 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ                 29.57      30.10 METS   
  9 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR                 29.43      30.31        
 10 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ                 29.85      30.39        
 11 Bunce, Christina J        17 CAT-NJ                 30.17      30.42        
 12 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ                 29.52      30.45        
 13 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR                29.32      30.56        
 14 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ                 30.15      30.64        
 15 Klein, Morganne C         16 UNMSC-MR               30.80      30.74        
 16 Flinn, Rachel A           17 MAG-NE                 29.55      30.80        
 17 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 UNCON-MR               31.29      30.90        
 18 Idman, Becky L            15 MAG-NE                 30.79      30.92        
 19 Loftus, Molly R           15 WRAT-CT                30.05      30.93        
 20 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                 30.97      31.05        
 20 Kemp, Victoria L          21 MSC-MR                 30.48      31.05        
 22 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR                29.91      31.11        
 23 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ                 30.17      31.20        
 24 Chu, Karen L              15 WRAT-CT                29.41      31.29        
 25 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR                 30.75      31.31        
 26 Briseno, Taylor I         17 MAG-NE                 31.77      31.32        
 27 Chang, Eeshin             15 CAT-NJ                 32.00      31.34        
 28 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR                 32.64      31.54        
 29 Bao, Tana                 15 MAG-NE                 29.87      31.72        
 30 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR                30.72      31.79        
 31 Rounds, Elizabeth P       17 MAG-NE                 29.99      31.80        
 32 Katter, Charlotte K       17 WRAT-CT                29.30      31.91        
 32 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR                 30.36      31.91        
 34 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.55      32.00        
 35 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR                31.59      32.07        
 36 Aiello, Christina E       19 MSC-MR                 31.76      32.19        
 36 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR                 31.25      32.19        
 38 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                  30.98      32.34        
 39 Michalak, Agata           16 UNAGU-MR               30.07      32.39        
 40 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR                32.27      32.44        
 41 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR                32.40      32.55        
 42 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR              30.75      32.58        
 43 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR                31.59      32.62        
 43 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR                31.98      32.62        
 45 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR                 31.60      32.65        
 46 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR              32.35      32.69        
 46 Borrelli, Alexandra       15 CAT-NJ                 31.28      32.69        
 48 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR                30.92      32.77        
 49 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.70      32.82        
 50 Morio, Kaitlyn N          15 WRAT-CT                32.63      32.84        
 51 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR                32.71      33.19        
 52 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                  33.34      33.73        
 53 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR                33.76      33.90        
 54 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88      34.43        
 55 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR              33.07      34.85        
 55 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     16 WRAT-CT                33.71      34.85        
 57 Cervera, Alessandra       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.94      34.99        
 58 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR              33.85      35.02        
 59 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR                33.68      35.18        
 60 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR                34.04      35.52        
 61 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR                37.69      36.01        
 62 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR                35.26      36.51        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  ZONE
        1:05.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR                57.44    1:00.84 ZONE   
  2 Cheng, Kendra M           17 MAG-NE               1:01.44    1:01.03 ZONE   
  3 Patterson, Monica M       15 MAG-NE               1:01.04    1:01.94 ZONE   
  4 Montesinos, Emily         19 CAT-NJ                 59.48    1:03.74 ZONE   
  5 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              1:00.79    1:03.90 ZONE   
  6 Chilton, Kasey C          17 MAG-NE               1:02.52    1:04.25 METS   
  7 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR               1:01.63    1:04.80 METS   
  8 Chilton, Selene M         15 MAG-NE               1:05.18    1:04.83 METS   
  9 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               1:04.16    1:04.84 METS   
 10 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.06    1:04.93 METS   
 11 Fink, Regan D             17 CAT-NJ               1:03.04    1:05.27 METS   
 12 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:05.38 METS   
 13 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               1:06.18    1:05.41 METS   
 14 Flinn, Rachel A           17 MAG-NE               1:03.67    1:05.47 METS   
 15 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              1:03.62    1:05.67        
 16 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:06.33        
 17 Bunce, Christina J        17 CAT-NJ               1:05.30    1:06.81        
 18 Klein, Morganne C         16 UNMSC-MR             1:03.42    1:06.83        
 19 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.64    1:06.89        
 20 Chu, Karen L              15 WRAT-CT              1:03.50    1:07.02        
 21 Briseno, Taylor I         17 MAG-NE               1:06.80    1:07.09        
 22 Bao, Tana                 15 MAG-NE               1:06.02    1:07.45        
 23 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.00    1:07.46        
 24 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.93    1:07.71        
 25 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            1:06.03    1:07.86        
 26 Loftus, Molly R           15 WRAT-CT              1:03.74    1:07.92        
 27 Idman, Becky L            15 MAG-NE               1:06.38    1:08.23        
 28 Schnabel, Carly J         12 MAG-NE               1:09.70    1:08.49        
 29 Aiello, Christina E       19 MSC-MR               1:11.40    1:08.72        
 30 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:08.78    1:08.88        
 31 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               1:07.40    1:08.94        
 32 Halbohn, Colleen          17 BBSC-MR              1:06.30    1:08.98        
 33 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              1:09.31    1:09.01        
 34 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:08.17    1:09.26        
 35 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:09.60        
 36 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              1:12.18    1:09.89        
 37 Morio, Kaitlyn N          15 WRAT-CT              1:08.95    1:10.10        
 38 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                1:08.86    1:10.38        
 39 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 LI-UN-MR             1:10.48    1:10.97        
 40 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:11.13        
 41 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR              1:07.95    1:11.33        
 42 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:09.91    1:11.64        
 43 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.68        
 44 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 UNCON-MR             1:05.93    1:12.37        
 45 Cornelio, Cyrille K       15 CAT-NJ               1:09.01    1:12.73        
 46 D'Alessandro, Jessica L   17 CAT-NJ               1:13.34    1:13.50        
 47 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:13.07    1:13.58        
 48 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:14.23        
 49 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     16 WRAT-CT              1:12.24    1:14.31        
 50 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR              1:14.76    1:15.07        
 51 Cervera, Alessandra       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.90    1:16.39        
 52 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              1:19.03    1:17.29        
 53 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.22        
 54 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              1:20.08    1:20.06        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZONE
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR              2:02.44    2:08.02 ZONE   
                1:03.19   2:08.02 (1:04.83)                                        
  2 Belcher, Erica L          16 MAG-NE               2:08.11    2:09.93 ZONE   
                1:03.12   2:09.93 (1:06.81)                                        
  3 Cheng, Kendra M           17 MAG-NE               2:11.54    2:09.94 ZONE   
                1:03.67   2:09.94 (1:06.27)                                        
  4 Grimes, Meaghan L         17 MAG-NE               2:10.24    2:11.46 ZONE   
                1:05.26   2:11.46 (1:06.20)                                        
  5 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.16    2:11.80 ZONE   
                1:04.53   2:11.80 (1:07.27)                                        
  6 Patterson, Monica M       15 MAG-NE               2:09.53    2:11.89 ZONE   
                1:04.04   2:11.89 (1:07.85)                                        
  7 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:11.90 ZONE   
                1:04.83   2:11.90 (1:07.07)                                        
  8 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               2:10.37    2:12.53 ZONE   
                1:04.63   2:12.53 (1:07.90)                                        
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              2:09.29    2:12.63 ZONE   
                1:05.42   2:12.63 (1:07.21)                                        
 10 Kunnapas, Lia A           17 CAT-NJ               2:10.86    2:14.47 ZONE   
                1:05.81   2:14.47 (1:08.66)                                        
 11 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:13.51    2:14.48 ZONE   
                1:05.73   2:14.48 (1:08.75)                                        
 12 Bender, Shannon A         16 Un-Mag-NE            2:17.22    2:14.93 ZONE   
                1:05.62   2:14.93 (1:09.31)                                        
 13 Foley, Erin L             16 MAG-NE               2:15.65    2:15.44 ZONE   
                1:05.91   2:15.44 (1:09.53)                                        
 14 Chilton, Kasey C          17 MAG-NE               2:15.24    2:15.53 ZONE   
                1:06.35   2:15.53 (1:09.18)                                        
 15 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:15.95 ZONE   
                1:06.28   2:15.95 (1:09.67)                                        
 16 Loftus, Molly R           15 WRAT-CT              2:11.72    2:16.23 ZONE   
                1:06.87   2:16.23 (1:09.36)                                        
 17 Chilton, Selene M         15 MAG-NE               2:19.55    2:16.48 ZONE   
                1:07.25   2:16.48 (1:09.23)                                        
 18 Flinn, Rachel A           17 MAG-NE               2:14.44    2:16.99 ZONE   
                1:06.82   2:16.99 (1:10.17)                                        
 19 Hall, Alexandra E         17 MAG-NE               2:18.80    2:17.06 METS   
                1:07.20   2:17.06 (1:09.86)                                        
 20 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              2:12.01    2:17.24 METS   
                1:06.69   2:17.24 (1:10.55)                                        
 21 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.25    2:17.36 METS   
                1:06.84   2:17.36 (1:10.52)                                        
 22 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ               2:14.30    2:17.86 METS   
                1:05.99   2:17.86 (1:11.87)                                        
 23 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              2:17.60    2:18.73 METS   
                1:07.16   2:18.73 (1:11.57)                                        
 24 Chu, Karen L              15 WRAT-CT              2:13.19    2:19.49 METS   
                1:08.07   2:19.49 (1:11.42)                                        
 25 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ               2:19.71    2:19.66 METS   
                1:08.57   2:19.66 (1:11.09)                                        
 26 Kaspar, Katie E           16 MAG-NE               2:14.88    2:20.00        
                1:07.92   2:20.00 (1:12.08)                                        
 27 Roberts, Hilary           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.03    2:20.03        
                1:08.09   2:20.03 (1:11.94)                                        
 28 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:22.27    2:20.09        
                1:09.04   2:20.09 (1:11.05)                                        
 29 Burke, Jillian R          17 MAG-NE               2:22.40    2:20.53        
                1:08.54   2:20.53 (1:11.99)                                        
 30 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               2:22.08    2:20.60        
                1:09.11   2:20.60 (1:11.49)                                        
 31 Rounds, Elizabeth P       17 MAG-NE               2:17.50    2:20.77        
                1:08.10   2:20.77 (1:12.67)                                        
 32 Martin, Kristina E        16 MAG-NE               2:17.77    2:20.91        
                1:09.25   2:20.91 (1:11.66)                                        
 33 McClure, Carah K          15 MAG-NE               2:22.81    2:20.97        
                1:08.96   2:20.97 (1:12.01)                                        
 34 Hall, Samantha C          15 MAG-NE               2:22.99    2:21.33        
                1:08.85   2:21.33 (1:12.48)                                        
 35 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:15.57    2:21.48        
                1:08.33   2:21.48 (1:13.15)                                        
 36 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ               2:23.84    2:21.55        
                1:09.19   2:21.55 (1:12.36)                                        
 37 Klein, Morganne C         16 UNMSC-MR             2:22.43    2:21.58        
                1:08.71   2:21.58 (1:12.87)                                        
 38 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              2:26.07    2:21.66        
                1:08.66   2:21.66 (1:13.00)                                        
 39 Thomson, Erin M           17 CAT-NJ               2:24.37    2:21.80        
                1:08.21   2:21.80 (1:13.59)                                        
 39 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            2:25.05    2:21.80        
                1:09.70   2:21.80 (1:12.10)                                        
 41 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ               2:19.80    2:22.37        
                1:08.22   2:22.37 (1:14.15)                                        
 42 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               2:17.42    2:22.87        
                1:08.87   2:22.87 (1:14.00)                                        
 42 Kim, Soojin I             12 MAG-NE               2:24.97    2:22.87        
                1:08.29   2:22.87 (1:14.58)                                        
 44 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:23.59        
                1:09.30   2:23.59 (1:14.29)                                        
 45 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 MAG-NE               2:23.67    2:23.66        
                1:08.93   2:23.66 (1:14.73)                                        
 46 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.73    2:24.06        
                1:10.75   2:24.06 (1:13.31)                                        
 47 An, Miranda B             12 MAG-NE               2:24.57    2:24.46        
                1:08.93   2:24.46 (1:15.53)                                        
 48 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ               2:23.08    2:24.47        
                1:09.96   2:24.47 (1:14.51)                                        
 49 Fink, Regan D             17 CAT-NJ               2:25.15    2:25.09        
                1:10.62   2:25.09 (1:14.47)                                        
 50 Idman, Becky L            15 MAG-NE               2:23.93    2:25.16        
                1:09.38   2:25.16 (1:15.78)                                        
 51 Hespeler, Colleen B       17 MAG-NE               2:30.54    2:25.71        
                1:12.03   2:25.71 (1:13.68)                                        
 52 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 MAG-NE               2:27.71    2:26.64        
                1:11.34   2:26.64 (1:15.30)                                        
 53 Schnabel, Carly J         12 MAG-NE               2:28.62    2:27.05        
                1:12.96   2:27.05 (1:14.09)                                        
 54 Kang, Julie I             15 NJW-NJ               2:26.19    2:27.21        
                1:11.36   2:27.21 (1:15.85)                                        
 55 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               2:31.73    2:27.33        
                1:13.07   2:27.33 (1:14.26)                                        
 56 Ubele, Sarah E            12 MAG-NE               2:27.93    2:27.77        
                1:10.85   2:27.77 (1:16.92)                                        
 57 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:28.08        
                1:09.06   2:28.08 (1:19.02)                                        
 58 Nievergelt, Holland M     10 MAG-NE               2:30.04    2:28.27        
                1:13.81   2:28.27 (1:14.46)                                        
 59 Bunce, Christina J        17 CAT-NJ               2:27.37    2:28.96        
                1:10.94   2:28.96 (1:18.02)                                        
 59 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.96        
                1:12.73   2:28.96 (1:16.23)                                        
 61 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ               2:30.33    2:29.69        
                1:09.40   2:29.69 (1:20.29)                                        
 62 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              2:35.15    2:30.37        
                1:12.29   2:30.37 (1:18.08)                                        
 63 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               2:25.49    2:30.61        
                1:11.75   2:30.61 (1:18.86)                                        
 64 Halbohn, Colleen          17 BBSC-MR              2:25.25    2:30.72        
                1:11.12   2:30.72 (1:19.60)                                        
 65 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR               2:10.01    2:31.03        
                1:09.63   2:31.03 (1:21.40)                                        
 66 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR              2:30.54    2:31.63        
                1:13.34   2:31.63 (1:18.29)                                        
 67 Chang, Eeshin             15 CAT-NJ               2:25.78    2:32.77        
                1:13.61   2:32.77 (1:19.16)                                        
 68 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                2:28.54    2:33.12        
                1:15.40   2:33.12 (1:17.72)                                        
 69 D'Alessandro, Jessica L   17 CAT-NJ               2:28.01    2:33.23        
                1:13.41   2:33.23 (1:19.82)                                        
 70 Moran, Sydney E           12 MAG-NE               2:36.92    2:33.84        
                1:14.85   2:33.84 (1:18.99)                                        
 71 Nason, Emilee V           12 MAG-NE               2:35.37    2:35.85        
                1:15.38   2:35.85 (1:20.47)                                        
 72 O'Brien, Jennifer J       12 MAG-NE               2:42.16    2:36.16        
                1:18.10   2:36.16 (1:18.06)                                        
 73 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              2:37.66    2:36.22        
                1:15.44   2:36.22 (1:20.78)                                        
 74 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 UNCON-MR             2:37.20    2:36.33        
                1:13.65   2:36.33 (1:22.68)                                        
 75 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            2:33.62    2:36.77        
                1:14.63   2:36.77 (1:22.14)                                        
 76 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     16 WRAT-CT              2:35.96    2:40.41        
                1:16.46   2:40.41 (1:23.95)                                        
 76 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              2:41.51    2:40.41        
                1:18.52   2:40.41 (1:21.89)                                        
 78 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.89    2:40.63        
                1:16.87   2:40.63 (1:23.76)                                        
 79 Rudis, Nikole R           11 MAG-NE               2:43.11    2:45.65        
                1:22.03   2:45.65 (1:23.62)                                        
 80 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR              2:42.79    2:47.99        
                1:21.22   2:47.99 (1:26.77)                                        
 81 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              2:53.24    2:50.10        
                1:21.58   2:50.10 (1:28.52)                                        
 82 Cervera, Alessandra       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.56    2:50.70        
                1:18.57   2:50.70 (1:32.13)                                        
 83 Robinson, Courtney        12 MAG-NE               2:54.51    3:01.54        
                1:26.98   3:01.54 (1:34.56)                                        
 84 Chatson, Emma R            9 MAG-NE               3:05.00    3:03.16        
                1:27.15   3:03.16 (1:36.01)                                        
 85 Rudis, Molly K            10 MAG-NE               3:59.22    3:57.78        
                1:58.83   3:57.78 (1:58.95)                                        
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:46.99  ZONE
        4:55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            17 LIAC-MR              4:17.39    4:29.29 ZONE   
                1:05.61   2:13.91 (1:08.30)   3:22.88 (1:08.97)   4:29.29 (1:06.41)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:26.57    4:31.73 ZONE   
                1:05.01   2:13.56 (1:08.55)   3:22.88 (1:09.32)   4:31.73 (1:08.85)
  3 Grimes, Meaghan L         17 MAG-NE               4:35.45    4:32.89 ZONE   
                1:06.68   2:16.19 (1:09.51)   3:25.66 (1:09.47)   4:32.89 (1:07.23)
  4 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ               4:34.92    4:33.55 ZONE   
                1:06.67   2:16.29 (1:09.62)   3:26.21 (1:09.92)   4:33.55 (1:07.34)
  5 D'Innocenzo, Margaret L   14 MAG-NE               4:34.01    4:35.22 ZONE   
                1:06.83   2:16.89 (1:10.06)   3:26.88 (1:09.99)   4:35.22 (1:08.34)
  6 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               4:31.67    4:36.08 ZONE   
                1:06.73   2:16.31 (1:09.58)   3:26.46 (1:10.15)   4:36.08 (1:09.62)
  7 Patterson, Monica M       15 MAG-NE               4:33.03    4:36.65 ZONE   
                1:06.86   2:16.64 (1:09.78)   3:26.72 (1:10.08)   4:36.65 (1:09.93)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              4:25.57    4:37.41 ZONE   
                1:07.35   2:17.45 (1:10.10)   3:27.96 (1:10.51)   4:37.41 (1:09.45)
  9 Foley, Erin L             16 MAG-NE               4:38.58    4:37.83 ZONE   
                1:06.85   2:16.94 (1:10.09)   3:27.92 (1:10.98)   4:37.83 (1:09.91)
 10 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ               4:46.17    4:39.48 ZONE   
                1:06.55   2:17.79 (1:11.24)   3:29.36 (1:11.57)   4:39.48 (1:10.12)
 11 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              4:43.32    4:39.81 ZONE   
                1:07.59   2:18.75 (1:11.16)   3:29.86 (1:11.11)   4:39.81 (1:09.95)
 12 Hall, Alexandra E         17 MAG-NE               4:45.58    4:40.70 ZONE   
                1:07.88   2:18.94 (1:11.06)   3:30.18 (1:11.24)   4:40.70 (1:10.52)
 13 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              4:25.41    4:41.62 ZONE   
                1:06.92   2:19.44 (1:12.52)   3:30.26 (1:10.82)   4:41.62 (1:11.36)
 14 Belcher, Erica L          16 MAG-NE               4:34.02    4:42.23 ZONE   
                1:08.01   2:19.21 (1:11.20)   3:30.30 (1:11.09)   4:42.23 (1:11.93)
 15 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:36.65    4:42.87 ZONE   
                1:08.11   2:19.96 (1:11.85)   3:32.09 (1:12.13)   4:42.87 (1:10.78)
 16 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.71    4:44.15 ZONE   
                1:07.84   2:18.78 (1:10.94)   3:31.15 (1:12.37)   4:44.15 (1:13.00)
 17 Chilton, Selene M         15 MAG-NE               4:51.58    4:45.06 ZONE   
                1:09.41   2:22.01 (1:12.60)   3:33.53 (1:11.52)   4:45.06 (1:11.53)
 18 Bender, Shannon A         16 Un-Mag-NE            4:49.27    4:47.04 METS   
                1:09.42   2:22.15 (1:12.73)   3:34.85 (1:12.70)   4:47.04 (1:12.19)
 19 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              4:32.89    4:47.09 METS   
                1:08.34   2:21.40 (1:13.06)   3:34.17 (1:12.77)   4:47.09 (1:12.92)
 20 Suarez, Daniela I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.03    4:47.94 METS   
                1:10.01   2:23.37 (1:13.36)   3:36.29 (1:12.92)   4:47.94 (1:11.65)
 21 Chilton, Kasey C          17 MAG-NE               4:36.53    4:48.15 METS   
                1:09.76   2:22.34 (1:12.58)   3:35.70 (1:13.36)   4:48.15 (1:12.45)
 22 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              4:38.73    4:48.34 METS   
                1:09.60   2:23.87 (1:14.27)   3:37.37 (1:13.50)   4:48.34 (1:10.97)
 23 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              4:51.92    4:48.45 METS   
                1:10.99   2:24.02 (1:13.03)   3:37.03 (1:13.01)   4:48.45 (1:11.42)
 24 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              4:52.65    4:50.38 METS   
                1:08.85   2:22.91 (1:14.06)   3:37.36 (1:14.45)   4:50.38 (1:13.02)
 25 McClure, Carah K          15 MAG-NE               4:52.24    4:51.26 METS   
                1:10.48   2:24.29 (1:13.81)   3:38.10 (1:13.81)   4:51.26 (1:13.16)
 26 Christie, Paige M         16 MAG-NE               4:51.27    4:51.80 METS   
                1:09.68   2:23.00 (1:13.32)   3:37.63 (1:14.63)   4:51.80 (1:14.17)
 27 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.30    4:52.38 METS   
                1:08.74   2:22.24 (1:13.50)   3:38.00 (1:15.76)   4:52.38 (1:14.38)
 28 Urresty, Stephanie        15 CAT-NJ               5:05.89    4:52.39 METS   
                1:07.91   2:22.15 (1:14.24)   3:37.68 (1:15.53)   4:52.39 (1:14.71)
 29 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.75    4:52.42 METS   
                1:10.67   2:24.09 (1:13.42)   3:38.28 (1:14.19)   4:52.42 (1:14.14)
 30 Rounds, Elizabeth P       17 MAG-NE               4:39.99    4:53.10 METS   
                1:09.97   2:23.70 (1:13.73)   3:38.44 (1:14.74)   4:53.10 (1:14.66)
 31 Martin, Kristina E        16 MAG-NE               4:41.65    4:53.41 METS   
                1:10.58   2:25.26 (1:14.68)   3:39.54 (1:14.28)   4:53.41 (1:13.87)
 32 Kaspar, Katie E           16 MAG-NE               4:40.94    4:54.26 METS   
                1:11.83   2:26.00 (1:14.17)   3:40.96 (1:14.96)   4:54.26 (1:13.30)
 33 Hall, Samantha C          15 MAG-NE               5:03.56    4:54.79 METS   
                1:10.06   2:24.72 (1:14.66)   3:40.12 (1:15.40)   4:54.79 (1:14.67)
 34 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              5:00.96    4:55.69 METS   
                1:12.36   2:28.74 (1:16.38)   3:43.18 (1:14.44)   4:55.69 (1:12.51)
 35 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR              4:56.03    4:55.98 METS   
                1:10.37   2:26.18 (1:15.81)   3:41.44 (1:15.26)   4:55.98 (1:14.54)
 36 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              4:40.73    4:56.00        
                1:11.37   2:26.42 (1:15.05)   3:42.06 (1:15.64)   4:56.00 (1:13.94)
 37 Walker, Sophia C          14 MAG-NE               4:55.00    4:57.02        
                1:10.38   2:27.00 (1:16.62)   3:43.13 (1:16.13)   4:57.02 (1:13.89)
 38 Sheridan, Caitlin M       13 MAG-NE               4:52.82    4:57.72        
                1:12.83   2:28.37 (1:15.54)   3:43.12 (1:14.75)   4:57.72 (1:14.60)
 39 Kim, Rachel S             13 COND-MR              4:46.49    4:57.79        
                1:09.42   2:26.08 (1:16.66)   3:43.38 (1:17.30)   4:57.79 (1:14.41)
 40 Thomson, Erin M           17 CAT-NJ               4:50.34    4:58.02        
                1:10.66   2:25.70 (1:15.04)   3:42.46 (1:16.76)   4:58.02 (1:15.56)
 41 Burke, Jillian R          17 MAG-NE               4:57.05    4:58.48        
                1:10.45   2:26.46 (1:16.01)   3:44.03 (1:17.57)   4:58.48 (1:14.45)
 42 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.18    4:58.94        
                1:11.72   2:27.72 (1:16.00)   3:43.25 (1:15.53)   4:58.94 (1:15.69)
 43 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.00    4:59.33        
                1:10.90   2:27.06 (1:16.16)   3:43.52 (1:16.46)   4:59.33 (1:15.81)
 44 Briseno, Taylor I         17 MAG-NE               5:19.97    4:59.74        
                1:12.97   2:30.59 (1:17.62)   3:47.16 (1:16.57)   4:59.74 (1:12.58)
 45 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:13.44    4:59.80        
                1:11.21   2:27.71 (1:16.50)   3:44.47 (1:16.76)   4:59.80 (1:15.33)
 46 Schnabel, Julia L         13 MAG-NE               5:03.32    5:00.29        
                1:12.41   2:29.00 (1:16.59)   3:45.59 (1:16.59)   5:00.29 (1:14.70)
 47 Robinson, Allie A         13 MAG-NE               5:02.06    5:00.37        
                1:13.14   2:29.02 (1:15.88)   3:45.49 (1:16.47)   5:00.37 (1:14.88)
 48 Cho, Rachel S             14 LIAC-MR              4:50.71    5:03.49        
                1:10.93   2:29.41 (1:18.48)   3:48.62 (1:19.21)   5:03.49 (1:14.87)
 49 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ               5:02.99    5:03.55        
                1:11.78   2:29.10 (1:17.32)   3:46.82 (1:17.72)   5:03.55 (1:16.73)
 49 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              5:15.86    5:03.55        
                1:13.65   2:30.25 (1:16.60)   3:46.78 (1:16.53)   5:03.55 (1:16.77)
 51 Fromkin, Sydney E         13 MAG-NE               5:05.60    5:04.38        
                1:11.76   2:28.96 (1:17.20)   3:47.02 (1:18.06)   5:04.38 (1:17.36)
 52 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ               4:54.84    5:05.32        
                1:10.41   2:27.23 (1:16.82)   3:46.32 (1:19.09)   5:05.32 (1:19.00)
 53 Morin, Sam A              14 MAG-NE               4:59.68    5:05.53        
                1:11.82   2:29.46 (1:17.64)   3:47.61 (1:18.15)   5:05.53 (1:17.92)
 54 Dowd, Kailey E            14 MAG-NE               5:12.32    5:05.60        
                1:13.67   2:31.79 (1:18.12)   3:49.13 (1:17.34)   5:05.60 (1:16.47)
 55 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               4:52.64    5:05.64        
                1:12.87   2:30.86 (1:17.99)   3:48.60 (1:17.74)   5:05.64 (1:17.04)
 56 Hespeler, Colleen B       17 MAG-NE               5:21.69    5:08.17        
                1:14.36   2:33.00 (1:18.64)   3:51.07 (1:18.07)   5:08.17 (1:17.10)
 57 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              5:20.77    5:09.16        
                1:11.55   2:30.92 (1:19.37)   3:51.31 (1:20.39)   5:09.16 (1:17.85)
 58 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR              4:57.88    5:09.90        
                1:13.03   2:32.08 (1:19.05)   3:51.39 (1:19.31)   5:09.90 (1:18.51)
 59 Entwistle, Molly O        13 MAG-NE               5:26.06    5:11.85        
                1:14.78   2:34.05 (1:19.27)   3:53.67 (1:19.62)   5:11.85 (1:18.18)
 60 Degnan, Hayley F          14 NJW-NJ               5:11.01    5:16.13        
                1:13.84   2:34.07 (1:20.23)   3:56.10 (1:22.03)   5:16.13 (1:20.03)
 61 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ               5:06.91    5:19.26        
                1:13.46   2:34.66 (1:21.20)   3:57.05 (1:22.39)   5:19.26 (1:22.21)
 62 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              5:22.45    5:29.97        
                1:19.15   2:42.78 (1:23.63)   4:06.90 (1:24.12)   5:29.97 (1:23.07)
 63 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              5:36.09    5:35.41        
                1:18.32   2:44.38 (1:26.06)   4:10.87 (1:26.49)   5:35.41 (1:24.54)
 64 Ren, Isabel               13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:40.82        
                1:20.96   2:47.36 (1:26.40)   4:14.17 (1:26.81)   5:40.82 (1:26.65)
 65 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              5:46.22    5:48.16        
                1:22.25   2:50.70 (1:28.45)   4:19.81 (1:29.11)   5:48.16 (1:28.35)
 66 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              5:50.97    5:49.16        
                1:21.96   2:50.96 (1:29.00)   4:21.16 (1:30.20)   5:49.16 (1:28.00)
 67 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              6:05.99    5:56.30        
                1:21.24   2:52.04 (1:30.80)   4:24.40 (1:32.36)   5:56.30 (1:31.90)
 68 Choi, Hannah J            13 COND-MR              6:35.10    6:16.59        
                1:26.08   3:03.55 (1:37.47)   4:42.51 (1:38.96)   6:16.59 (1:34.08)
 
Women Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:48.39  ZONE
       10:20.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              9:01.87    9:10.21 ZONE   
                1:09.64   2:20.05 (1:10.41)   3:29.86 (1:09.81)   4:40.12 (1:10.26)
      5:50.49 (1:10.37)   9:10.21 (3:19.72)                                        
  2 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:02.71    9:10.59 ZONE   
                1:09.54   2:19.15 (1:09.61)   3:28.61 (1:09.46)   4:38.49 (1:09.88)
                                                    5:48.26 ( )   9:10.59 (3:22.33)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              9:13.01    9:18.50 ZONE   
                1:14.84   2:25.55 (1:10.71)   3:35.58 (1:10.03)   4:44.84 (1:09.26)
      5:54.61 (1:09.77)   9:18.50 (3:23.89)                                        
  4 Grimes, Meaghan L         17 MAG-NE               9:17.93    9:19.34 ZONE   
                1:12.71   2:23.74 (1:11.03)   3:34.56 (1:10.82)   4:45.63 (1:11.07)
      9:19.34 (4:33.71)                                                            
  5 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              8:56.42    9:19.87 ZONE   
                1:11.86   2:23.18 (1:11.32)   3:34.70 (1:11.52)   4:45.71 (1:11.01)
                                5:56.84 ( )   9:19.87 (3:23.03)                    
  6 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ               9:42.14    9:24.64 ZONE   
                1:08.08   2:19.14 (1:11.06)                             3:29.99 ( )
      4:41.36 (1:11.37)   5:53.29 (1:11.93)   7:04.69 (1:11.40)   9:24.64 (2:19.95)
  7 Zawatson, Cady            14 LIAC-MR              9:30.03    9:29.65 ZONE   
                1:08.01   2:19.46 (1:11.45)                             3:30.68 ( )
      4:42.92 (1:12.24)   5:55.20 (1:12.28)   7:07.35 (1:12.15)   9:29.65 (2:22.30)
  8 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               9:25.85    9:30.27 ZONE   
                1:15.96   2:28.35 (1:12.39)   3:40.34 (1:11.99)   4:52.11 (1:11.77)
      6:04.22 (1:12.11)   9:30.27 (3:26.05)                                        
  9 Treble, Molly M           12 LIAC-MR              9:46.12    9:32.68 ZONE   
                1:07.11   2:18.36 (1:11.25)                             3:30.15 ( )
      4:42.36 (1:12.21)   5:55.35 (1:12.99)   7:07.71 (1:12.36)   9:32.68 (2:24.97)
 10 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              9:23.45    9:33.68 ZONE   
                1:16.73   2:28.93 (1:12.20)   3:41.71 (1:12.78)   4:55.29 (1:13.58)
      6:07.96 (1:12.67)   9:33.68 (3:25.72)                                        
 11 Foley, Erin L             16 MAG-NE               9:31.06    9:35.19 ZONE   
                1:08.32   2:20.58 (1:12.26)                             3:33.10 ( )
      4:46.00 (1:12.90)   5:59.08 (1:13.08)   7:11.85 (1:12.77)   9:35.19 (2:23.34)
 12 Chilton, Kasey C          17 MAG-NE               9:32.22    9:36.62 ZONE   
                1:10.12   2:22.97 (1:12.85)                             3:36.23 ( )
      4:49.52 (1:13.29)   6:02.15 (1:12.63)   7:14.22 (1:12.07)   9:36.62 (2:22.40)
 13 Patterson, Monica M       15 MAG-NE               9:24.48    9:41.13 ZONE   
                1:21.09   2:35.14 (1:14.05)   3:47.27 (1:12.13)   5:00.61 (1:13.34)
      9:41.13 (4:40.52)                                                            
 14 Rodriguez, Nicole         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:51.01    9:41.72 ZONE   
                1:08.35   2:21.02 (1:12.67)   3:33.73 (1:12.71)   4:47.13 (1:13.40)
      6:00.84 (1:13.71)   7:14.88 (1:14.04)   8:29.11 (1:14.23)   9:41.72 (1:12.61)
 15 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              9:18.08    9:42.38 ZONE   
                1:15.39   2:27.38 (1:11.99)   3:41.08 (1:13.70)   4:57.16 (1:16.08)
      6:12.73 (1:15.57)   9:42.38 (3:29.65)                                        
 16 Hall, Alexandra E         17 MAG-NE               9:48.04    9:42.83 ZONE   
                1:09.67   2:22.37 (1:12.70)                             3:35.37 ( )
      4:49.12 (1:13.75)   6:02.36 (1:13.24)   7:16.22 (1:13.86)   9:42.83 (2:26.61)
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:00.12    9:48.45 METS   
                1:10.52   2:24.16 (1:13.64)   3:38.56 (1:14.40)   4:53.28 (1:14.72)
      6:07.84 (1:14.56)   7:22.11 (1:14.27)   8:36.34 (1:14.23)   9:48.45 (1:12.11)
 18 Malyszka, Stephanie M     14 COND-MR              9:55.86    9:48.47 METS   
                1:09.46   2:23.32 (1:13.86)   3:37.33 (1:14.01)   4:52.27 (1:14.94)
      6:06.94 (1:14.67)   7:21.46 (1:14.52)   8:36.40 (1:14.94)   9:48.47 (1:12.07)
 19 McClure, Carah K          15 MAG-NE              10:01.79    9:48.65 METS   
                1:11.37   2:26.09 (1:14.72)   3:40.91 (1:14.82)   4:56.02 (1:15.11)
      6:10.54 (1:14.52)   7:24.54 (1:14.00)   8:37.92 (1:13.38)   9:48.65 (1:10.73)
 20 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ               9:47.48    9:49.43 METS   
                  16.86     1:07.71 (50.85)   2:20.07 (1:12.36)   3:33.54 (1:13.47)
      4:48.18 (1:14.64)   6:03.61 (1:15.43)   7:19.40 (1:15.79)   9:49.43 (2:30.03)
 21 Martin, Kristina E        16 MAG-NE               9:22.55    9:50.97 METS   
                1:25.53   2:41.28 (1:15.75)   3:54.54 (1:13.26)   5:08.37 (1:13.83)
      9:50.97 (4:42.60)                                                            
 22 Bender, Shannon A         16 Un-Mag-NE            9:44.73    9:52.73 METS   
                1:11.09   2:26.43 (1:15.34)                             3:41.69 ( )
      4:56.95 (1:15.26)   6:11.44 (1:14.49)   7:24.98 (1:13.54)   9:52.73 (2:27.75)
 23 Sheridan, Caitlin M       13 MAG-NE              10:11.35    9:58.37 METS   
                1:13.70   2:29.05 (1:15.35)   3:44.11 (1:15.06)   4:59.96 (1:15.85)
      6:15.08 (1:15.12)   7:30.42 (1:15.34)   8:45.62 (1:15.20)   9:58.37 (1:12.75)
 24 Rodriguez, Keannie M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:15.20    9:59.13 METS   
                1:12.03   2:26.08 (1:14.05)   3:41.06 (1:14.98)   4:57.04 (1:15.98)
      6:13.37 (1:16.33)   7:29.57 (1:16.20)   8:45.51 (1:15.94)   9:59.13 (1:13.62)
 25 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              9:44.88    9:59.84 METS   
                1:11.29   2:26.35 (1:15.06)                             3:40.53 ( )
      4:55.80 (1:15.27)   6:10.71 (1:14.91)   7:27.63 (1:16.92)   9:59.84 (2:32.21)
 26 Hall, Samantha C          15 MAG-NE              10:24.66   10:00.16 METS   
                1:11.46   2:26.61 (1:15.15)   3:42.46 (1:15.85)   4:58.79 (1:16.33)
      6:14.60 (1:15.81)   7:30.55 (1:15.95)   8:46.01 (1:15.46)  10:00.16 (1:14.15)
 27 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              9:37.07   10:00.31 METS   
                1:10.99   2:26.34 (1:15.35)                             3:42.58 ( )
      4:58.42 (1:15.84)   6:14.39 (1:15.97)   7:30.17 (1:15.78)  10:00.31 (2:30.14)
 28 Christie, Paige M         16 MAG-NE              10:05.33   10:01.29 METS   
                1:12.20   2:28.00 (1:15.80)   3:43.92 (1:15.92)   5:00.62 (1:16.70)
      6:15.64 (1:15.02)   7:31.61 (1:15.97)   8:47.30 (1:15.69)  10:01.29 (1:13.99)
 29 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR            9:55.98   10:02.16 METS   
                1:11.67   2:28.10 (1:16.43)   3:43.79 (1:15.69)   4:59.83 (1:16.04)
      6:16.02 (1:16.19)   7:32.38 (1:16.36)   8:48.46 (1:16.08)  10:02.16 (1:13.70)
 30 Ogisu, Emilie             13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:28.65   10:02.53 METS   
                1:10.59   2:26.58 (1:15.99)   3:42.71 (1:16.13)   4:59.34 (1:16.63)
      6:14.72 (1:15.38)   7:30.94 (1:16.22)   8:47.47 (1:16.53)  10:02.53 (1:15.06)
 31 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:01.00   10:02.97 METS   
                1:12.21   2:28.20 (1:15.99)   3:44.79 (1:16.59)   5:01.14 (1:16.35)
      6:17.52 (1:16.38)   7:34.09 (1:16.57)   8:49.52 (1:15.43)  10:02.97 (1:13.45)
 32 Arana, Jessica            11 LIAC-MR             10:18.00   10:03.25 METS   
                1:10.88   2:26.33 (1:15.45)   3:43.40 (1:17.07)   4:59.32 (1:15.92)
      6:15.91 (1:16.59)   7:32.64 (1:16.73)   8:48.50 (1:15.86)  10:03.25 (1:14.75)
 33 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:10.00   10:03.81 METS   
                1:12.67   2:28.57 (1:15.90)   3:44.27 (1:15.70)   5:00.62 (1:16.35)
      6:16.79 (1:16.17)   7:32.98 (1:16.19)   8:48.98 (1:16.00)  10:03.81 (1:14.83)
 34 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:10.00   10:04.09 METS   
                1:12.95   2:29.18 (1:16.23)   3:45.42 (1:16.24)   5:01.79 (1:16.37)
      6:17.54 (1:15.75)   7:33.63 (1:16.09)   8:49.32 (1:15.69)  10:04.09 (1:14.77)
 35 Walker, Sophia C          14 MAG-NE              10:26.47   10:05.49 METS   
                1:09.89   2:25.26 (1:15.37)   3:41.68 (1:16.42)   4:58.50 (1:16.82)
      6:15.97 (1:17.47)   7:33.07 (1:17.10)   8:50.85 (1:17.78)  10:05.49 (1:14.64)
 36 Schlichte, Lindsay M      13 LIAC-MR             10:20.00   10:06.90 METS   
                1:12.16   2:29.02 (1:16.86)   3:46.62 (1:17.60)   5:03.79 (1:17.17)
      6:20.75 (1:16.96)   7:37.42 (1:16.67)   8:53.54 (1:16.12)  10:06.90 (1:13.36)
 37 Giovanniello, Kerry A     12 LIAC-MR             10:36.26   10:15.33 METS   
                1:13.08   2:31.26 (1:18.18)   3:49.44 (1:18.18)   5:06.70 (1:17.26)
      6:23.88 (1:17.18)   7:41.61 (1:17.73)   8:58.49 (1:16.88)  10:15.33 (1:16.84)
 38 Moody, Bridget M          14 LIAC-MR             11:06.92   10:15.54 METS   
                1:13.08   2:30.59 (1:17.51)   3:47.16 (1:16.57)   5:04.83 (1:17.67)
      6:22.93 (1:18.10)   7:41.79 (1:18.86)   8:59.58 (1:17.79)  10:15.54 (1:15.96)
 39 Robinson, Allie A         13 MAG-NE              10:14.67   10:16.34 METS   
                1:14.29   2:30.97 (1:16.68)   3:49.18 (1:18.21)   5:07.47 (1:18.29)
      6:25.04 (1:17.57)   7:42.94 (1:17.90)   9:00.23 (1:17.29)  10:16.34 (1:16.11)
 40 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR              10:05.46   10:17.43 METS   
                1:11.70   2:30.66 (1:18.96)   3:48.67 (1:18.01)   5:07.76 (1:19.09)
      6:25.48 (1:17.72)   7:44.07 (1:18.59)   9:02.14 (1:18.07)  10:17.43 (1:15.29)
 41 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:05.00   10:17.80 METS   
                1:12.24   2:30.07 (1:17.83)   3:49.20 (1:19.13)   5:08.04 (1:18.84)
      6:26.17 (1:18.13)   7:44.62 (1:18.45)   9:02.76 (1:18.14)  10:17.80 (1:15.04)
 42 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR             10:47.58   10:18.04 METS   
                1:13.27   2:31.21 (1:17.94)   3:48.21 (1:17.00)   5:06.62 (1:18.41)
      6:25.14 (1:18.52)   7:43.86 (1:18.72)   9:01.65 (1:17.79)  10:18.04 (1:16.39)
 43 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 MAG-NE              10:44.09   10:18.94 METS   
                1:12.68   2:30.62 (1:17.94)   3:48.70 (1:18.08)   5:06.73 (1:18.03)
      6:24.17 (1:17.44)   7:42.15 (1:17.98)   9:00.60 (1:18.45)  10:18.94 (1:18.34)
 44 Fromkin, Sydney E         13 MAG-NE              10:26.87   10:23.12        
                1:11.75   2:29.90 (1:18.15)   3:49.59 (1:19.69)   5:08.30 (1:18.71)
      6:27.79 (1:19.49)   7:47.13 (1:19.34)   9:06.06 (1:18.93)  10:23.12 (1:17.06)
 45 Dowd, Kailey E            14 MAG-NE              10:35.93   10:25.62        
                1:14.42   2:33.93 (1:19.51)   3:54.52 (1:20.59)   5:15.09 (1:20.57)
      6:34.14 (1:19.05)   7:54.24 (1:20.10)   9:11.35 (1:17.11)  10:25.62 (1:14.27)
 46 Hespeler, Colleen B       17 MAG-NE              10:39.73   10:25.97        
                1:13.98   2:32.62 (1:18.64)   3:51.25 (1:18.63)   5:11.01 (1:19.76)
      6:29.91 (1:18.90)   7:50.31 (1:20.40)   9:10.21 (1:19.90)  10:25.97 (1:15.76)
 47 Schnabel, Julia L         13 MAG-NE              10:19.46   10:27.14        
                1:12.62   2:30.02 (1:17.40)   3:49.36 (1:19.34)   5:09.20 (1:19.84)
      6:28.55 (1:19.35)   7:48.63 (1:20.08)   9:09.10 (1:20.47)  10:27.14 (1:18.04)
 48 Winkler, Erika L          14 LIAC-MR             10:35.00   10:29.60        
                1:13.20   2:31.46 (1:18.26)   3:50.55 (1:19.09)   5:10.21 (1:19.66)
      6:30.44 (1:20.23)   7:51.02 (1:20.58)   9:11.79 (1:20.77)  10:29.60 (1:17.81)
 49 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR             11:07.78   10:38.01        
                1:12.46   2:32.22 (1:19.76)   3:53.98 (1:21.76)   5:15.95 (1:21.97)
      6:37.51 (1:21.56)   7:59.33 (1:21.82)   9:19.10 (1:19.77)  10:38.01 (1:18.91)
 50 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR             11:00.00   10:41.93        
                1:14.07   2:34.36 (1:20.29)   3:55.77 (1:21.41)   5:16.96 (1:21.19)
      6:38.80 (1:21.84)   8:00.84 (1:22.04)   9:21.90 (1:21.06)  10:41.93 (1:20.03)
 51 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR             10:45.02   10:43.69        
                1:15.25   2:35.07 (1:19.82)   3:55.55 (1:20.48)   5:16.96 (1:21.41)
      6:38.93 (1:21.97)   8:01.56 (1:22.63)   9:23.33 (1:21.77)  10:43.69 (1:20.36)
 52 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR             10:45.25   10:56.89        
                1:16.48   2:38.75 (1:22.27)   4:01.66 (1:22.91)   5:25.06 (1:23.40)
      6:48.62 (1:23.56)   8:12.00 (1:23.38)   9:36.37 (1:24.37)  10:56.89 (1:20.52)
 53 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR             11:23.38   11:14.89        
                1:17.59   2:42.99 (1:25.40)   4:09.14 (1:26.15)   5:34.07 (1:24.93)
      7:01.28 (1:27.21)   8:28.79 (1:27.51)   9:57.14 (1:28.35)  11:14.89 (1:17.75)
 54 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR              10:04.07   11:17.74        
                1:16.40   2:41.07 (1:24.67)   4:06.82 (1:25.75)   5:33.17 (1:26.35)
      7:00.45 (1:27.28)   8:27.65 (1:27.20)  11:17.74 (2:50.09)                    
 55 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR             12:15.00   11:36.75        
                1:20.16   2:47.55 (1:27.39)   4:15.92 (1:28.37)   5:44.41 (1:28.49)
      7:13.43 (1:29.02)   8:42.35 (1:28.92)  10:10.45 (1:28.10)  11:36.75 (1:26.30)
 56 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR             13:46.34   11:38.82        
                1:20.96   2:47.20 (1:26.24)   4:15.08 (1:27.88)   5:43.44 (1:28.36)
      7:12.49 (1:29.05)   8:43.62 (1:31.13)  10:13.45 (1:29.83)  11:38.82 (1:25.37)
 57 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR             12:15.96   12:08.00        
                1:25.06   2:57.28 (1:32.22)   4:28.99 (1:31.71)   6:01.15 (1:32.16)
      7:33.97 (1:32.82)   9:07.07 (1:33.10)  10:37.92 (1:30.85)  12:08.00 (1:30.08)
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.69  ZONE
        1:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Kendra M           17 MAG-NE               1:12.16    1:09.57 ZONE   
  1 Belcher, Erica L          16 MAG-NE               1:05.47    1:09.57 ZONE   
  3 Grimes, Meaghan L         17 MAG-NE               1:08.17    1:10.15 ZONE   
  4 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              1:11.19    1:10.47 ZONE   
  5 Foley, Erin L             16 MAG-NE               1:12.03    1:10.98 ZONE   
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:11.29 ZONE   
  7 Flinn, Rachel A           17 MAG-NE               1:06.89    1:11.72 ZONE   
  8 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               1:09.14    1:11.81 ZONE   
  9 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.30 ZONE   
 10 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               1:18.76    1:13.37 METS   
 11 Patterson, Monica M       15 MAG-NE               1:14.25    1:13.79 METS   
 12 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.84    1:13.84 METS   
 13 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ               1:15.26    1:13.88 METS   
 14 Bender, Shannon A         16 Un-Mag-NE            1:11.51    1:14.34 METS   
 15 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:12.10    1:14.69 METS   
 16 Michalak, Agata           16 UNAGU-MR             1:10.48    1:15.07 METS   
 17 Chu, Karen L              15 WRAT-CT              1:13.77    1:15.71 METS   
 18 Hespeler, Colleen B       17 MAG-NE               1:17.71    1:16.28        
 19 Kaspar, Katie E           16 MAG-NE               1:18.36    1:16.31        
 20 Bao, Tana                 15 MAG-NE               1:16.65    1:16.35        
 21 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               1:15.44    1:16.91        
 22 Aiello, Christina E       19 MSC-MR               1:15.65    1:17.10        
 23 Morio, Kaitlyn N          15 WRAT-CT              1:16.01    1:17.29        
 24 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ               1:13.91    1:17.75        
 25 Kang, Julie I             15 NJW-NJ               1:16.37    1:17.91        
 26 Schnabel, Carly J         12 MAG-NE               1:22.87    1:17.95        
 27 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:18.09        
 28 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.49    1:18.54        
 28 Burke, Jillian R          17 MAG-NE               1:20.56    1:18.54        
 30 Chang, Eeshin             15 CAT-NJ               1:17.89    1:18.65        
 31 O'Brien, Jennifer J       12 MAG-NE               1:19.87    1:18.66        
 32 Bunce, Christina J        17 CAT-NJ               1:17.11    1:18.74        
 33 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR              1:12.54    1:18.83        
 34 Idman, Becky L            15 MAG-NE               1:17.69    1:18.85        
 35 Christie, Paige M         16 MAG-NE               1:20.94    1:18.93        
 36 Schlichte, Sarah A        17 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:19.16        
 37 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:20.23        
 38 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ               1:16.86    1:20.70        
 39 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:20.87        
 40 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ               1:15.05    1:21.06        
 41 Katter, Charlotte K       17 WRAT-CT              1:15.14    1:21.56        
 42 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            1:16.83    1:21.64        
 43 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:22.10    1:21.74        
 44 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:21.98        
 45 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                1:21.44    1:22.19        
 46 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ               1:20.96    1:22.21        
 47 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            1:20.32    1:22.23        
 48 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               1:17.18    1:22.75        
 49 Moran, Sydney E           12 MAG-NE               1:23.12    1:23.45        
 50 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:19.37    1:23.77        
 51 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                1:22.34    1:24.44        
 52 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:22.10    1:24.97        
 53 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:25.24        
 54 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR               1:22.74    1:26.00        
 55 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     16 WRAT-CT              1:23.97    1:26.25        
 56 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:28.46        
 57 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:27.20    1:29.66        
 58 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:34.10        
 59 Cervera, Alessandra       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.32    1:35.43        
 60 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.95        
 61 Robinson, Courtney        12 MAG-NE               1:38.71    1:39.70        
 62 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              1:47.46    1:42.82        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.49  ZONE
        2:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Erica L          16 MAG-NE               2:18.07    2:22.52 ZONE   
                1:09.24   2:22.52 (1:13.28)                                        
  2 Foley, Erin L             16 MAG-NE               2:31.17    2:29.16 ZONE   
                1:13.88   2:29.16 (1:15.28)                                        
  3 Grimes, Meaghan L         17 MAG-NE               2:20.96    2:29.28 ZONE   
                1:13.87   2:29.28 (1:15.41)                                        
  4 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              2:31.68    2:29.52 ZONE   
                1:12.17   2:29.52 (1:17.35)                                        
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        16 LIAC-MR              2:26.43    2:30.35 ZONE   
                1:15.42   2:30.35 (1:14.93)                                        
  6 Bender, Shannon A         16 Un-Mag-NE            2:41.73    2:31.11 ZONE   
                1:13.31   2:31.11 (1:17.80)                                        
  7 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.26    2:31.80 ZONE   
                1:14.07   2:31.80 (1:17.73)                                        
  8 Flinn, Rachel A           17 MAG-NE               2:24.81    2:33.47 ZONE   
                1:14.72   2:33.47 (1:18.75)                                        
  9 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:29.15    2:34.55 ZONE   
                1:15.59   2:34.55 (1:18.96)                                        
 10 Kunnapas, Lia A           17 CAT-NJ               2:18.23    2:35.52 METS   
                1:15.83   2:35.52 (1:19.69)                                        
 11 Douglas, Bethany P        15 MAG-NE               2:34.06    2:37.16 METS   
                1:17.66   2:37.16 (1:19.50)                                        
 12 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:42.00    2:37.17 METS   
                1:17.31   2:37.17 (1:19.86)                                        
 13 Urresty, Stephanie        15 CAT-NJ               2:37.56    2:38.31 METS   
                1:17.13   2:38.31 (1:21.18)                                        
 14 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ               2:31.49    2:38.50 METS   
                1:16.82   2:38.50 (1:21.68)                                        
 15 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:39.37 METS   
                1:18.60   2:39.37 (1:20.77)                                        
 16 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:34.93    2:39.92 METS   
                1:18.63   2:39.92 (1:21.29)                                        
 17 Bao, Tana                 15 MAG-NE               2:40.38    2:40.55 METS   
                1:17.74   2:40.55 (1:22.81)                                        
 18 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 MAG-NE               2:42.53    2:40.56 METS   
                1:18.43   2:40.56 (1:22.13)                                        
 19 Morio, Kaitlyn N          15 WRAT-CT              2:38.42    2:41.82 METS   
                1:19.29   2:41.82 (1:22.53)                                        
 20 Kang, Julie I             15 NJW-NJ               2:38.51    2:42.42 METS   
                1:20.90   2:42.42 (1:21.52)                                        
 21 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:41.50    2:42.63 METS   
                1:19.27   2:42.63 (1:23.36)                                        
 22 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               2:37.00    2:42.90 METS   
                1:20.11   2:42.90 (1:22.79)                                        
 23 Kim, Soojin I             12 MAG-NE               2:40.00    2:43.27 METS   
                1:19.80   2:43.27 (1:23.47)                                        
 24 Loftus, Molly R           15 WRAT-CT              2:28.75    2:43.33 METS   
                1:20.12   2:43.33 (1:23.21)                                        
 25 Christie, Paige M         16 MAG-NE               2:46.17    2:43.85 METS   
                1:21.27   2:43.85 (1:22.58)                                        
 26 Idman, Becky L            15 MAG-NE               2:51.38    2:45.10        
                1:20.61   2:45.10 (1:24.49)                                        
 27 An, Miranda B             12 MAG-NE               2:44.51    2:45.86        
                1:21.38   2:45.86 (1:24.48)                                        
 28 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 MAG-NE               2:44.17    2:45.89        
                1:19.75   2:45.89 (1:26.14)                                        
 29 Hespeler, Colleen B       17 MAG-NE               2:48.46    2:46.59        
                1:22.12   2:46.59 (1:24.47)                                        
 30 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              2:48.89    2:48.61        
                1:20.00   2:48.61 (1:28.61)                                        
 31 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ               2:41.12    2:49.04        
                1:22.25   2:49.04 (1:26.79)                                        
 32 Aiello, Christina E       19 MSC-MR               2:38.43    2:49.52        
                1:23.80   2:49.52 (1:25.72)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Jennifer J       12 MAG-NE               2:47.50    2:50.02        
                1:24.33   2:50.02 (1:25.69)                                        
 34 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 LI-UN-MR             2:47.86    2:50.48        
                1:20.40   2:50.48 (1:30.08)                                        
 35 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR              2:38.54    2:51.15        
                1:22.54   2:51.15 (1:28.61)                                        
 36 Ubele, Sarah E            12 MAG-NE               2:51.90    2:51.95        
                1:24.17   2:51.95 (1:27.78)                                        
 37 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              2:53.21    2:52.16        
                1:24.05   2:52.16 (1:28.11)                                        
 38 Nason, Emilee V           12 MAG-NE               2:57.09    2:53.28        
                1:24.79   2:53.28 (1:28.49)                                        
 39 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            2:50.91    2:53.64        
                1:24.61   2:53.64 (1:29.03)                                        
 40 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            2:47.40    2:53.67        
                1:22.87   2:53.67 (1:30.80)                                        
 41 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.92    2:53.96        
                1:25.49   2:53.96 (1:28.47)                                        
 42 Moran, Sydney E           12 MAG-NE               2:54.36    2:54.04        
                1:24.31   2:54.04 (1:29.73)                                        
 43 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:52.88    2:56.12        
                1:26.70   2:56.12 (1:29.42)                                        
 44 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:56.53        
                1:25.83   2:56.53 (1:30.70)                                        
 45 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ               2:43.53    2:57.23        
                1:23.57   2:57.23 (1:33.66)                                        
 46 Nakkab, Jasmine R         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:59.39        
                1:26.56   2:59.39 (1:32.83)                                        
 47 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               2:46.13    3:01.09        
                1:28.05   3:01.09 (1:33.04)                                        
 48 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     16 WRAT-CT              2:54.21    3:03.64        
                1:29.35   3:03.64 (1:34.29)                                        
 49 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              3:33.37    3:04.74        
                1:31.32   3:04.74 (1:33.42)                                        
 50 Robinson, Courtney        12 MAG-NE               3:20.00    3:21.79        
                1:37.85   3:21.79 (1:43.94)                                        
 -- Rudis, Nikole R           11 MAG-NE               3:20.00         DQ        
      False start
                1:36.28        DQ (1:40.50)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.59  ZONE
        1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, Lauren A         20 CAT-NJ               1:21.93    1:19.54 ZONE   
  2 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:21.36 ZONE   
  3 Hall, Alexandra E         17 MAG-NE               1:20.72    1:21.80 ZONE   
  4 Klein, Morganne C         16 UNMSC-MR             1:18.02    1:21.86 ZONE   
  5 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.82    1:22.15 ZONE   
  6 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.34    1:23.23 METS   
  7 Douglas, Bethany P        15 MAG-NE               1:19.75    1:23.50 METS   
  8 McClure, Carah K          15 MAG-NE               1:33.02    1:24.24 METS   
  9 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:24.80 METS   
 10 Fink, Regan D             17 CAT-NJ               1:26.18    1:25.21        
 11 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ               1:26.85    1:25.77        
 12 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.56    1:25.82        
 13 D'Alessandro, Jessica L   17 CAT-NJ               1:23.69    1:25.93        
 14 Hall, Samantha C          15 MAG-NE               1:27.08    1:26.22        
 15 Bunce, Christina J        17 CAT-NJ               1:26.75    1:27.08        
 16 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.26    1:27.33        
 17 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:24.99    1:27.55        
 18 Bao, Tana                 15 MAG-NE               1:25.06    1:28.29        
 19 Burke, Jillian R          17 MAG-NE               1:28.74    1:28.36        
 20 Rounds, Elizabeth P       17 MAG-NE               1:23.61    1:28.46        
 21 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:28.82        
 22 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 UNCON-MR             1:24.38    1:28.85        
 23 Montesinos, Emily         19 CAT-NJ               1:28.54    1:28.99        
 24 Morio, Kaitlyn N          15 WRAT-CT              1:24.62    1:29.29        
 25 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              1:31.76    1:30.08        
 26 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               1:28.94    1:31.88        
 27 Chang, Eeshin             15 CAT-NJ               1:28.78    1:32.08        
 28 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ               1:29.05    1:32.35        
 29 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              1:35.24    1:33.53        
 30 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:29.17    1:34.21        
 31 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.57    1:34.23        
 32 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              1:33.92    1:34.90        
 33 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:36.26        
 34 Cornelio, Cyrille K       15 CAT-NJ               1:29.41    1:36.65        
 35 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              1:36.11    1:37.24        
 36 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              1:38.12    1:37.72        
 37 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:45.06    1:41.56        
 38 Cervera, Alessandra       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.40    1:44.58        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.29  ZONE
        3:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:47.25    2:50.12 ZONE   
                1:21.56   2:50.12 (1:28.56)                                        
  2 Hall, Alexandra E         17 MAG-NE               2:52.81    2:54.10 ZONE   
                1:24.20   2:54.10 (1:29.90)                                        
  3 Cheng, Kendra M           17 MAG-NE               2:49.59    2:55.13 ZONE   
                1:25.53   2:55.13 (1:29.60)                                        
  4 Klein, Morganne C         16 UNMSC-MR             2:44.90    2:56.36 METS   
                1:24.69   2:56.36 (1:31.67)                                        
  5 Thomson, Erin M           17 CAT-NJ               2:55.22    2:58.11 METS   
                1:26.00   2:58.11 (1:32.11)                                        
  6 McClure, Carah K          15 MAG-NE               3:01.85    2:59.75 METS   
                1:27.81   2:59.75 (1:31.94)                                        
  7 Douglas, Bethany P        15 MAG-NE               2:50.86    2:59.87 METS   
                1:27.53   2:59.87 (1:32.34)                                        
  8 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.27    3:00.26 METS   
                1:26.98   3:00.26 (1:33.28)                                        
  9 Fink, Regan D             17 CAT-NJ               3:00.16    3:01.86 METS   
                1:28.91   3:01.86 (1:32.95)                                        
 10 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ               2:55.51    3:02.02 METS   
                1:27.89   3:02.02 (1:34.13)                                        
 11 Burke, Jillian R          17 MAG-NE               3:04.05    3:03.36 METS   
                1:29.59   3:03.36 (1:33.77)                                        
 12 Borrelli, Alexandra       15 CAT-NJ               3:02.55    3:03.40 METS   
                1:28.53   3:03.40 (1:34.87)                                        
 13 Hall, Samantha C          15 MAG-NE               3:04.41    3:03.85 METS   
                1:28.36   3:03.85 (1:35.49)                                        
 14 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:54.58    3:04.12 METS   
                1:28.42   3:04.12 (1:35.70)                                        
 15 Rounds, Elizabeth P       17 MAG-NE               3:00.96    3:07.88        
                1:31.98   3:07.88 (1:35.90)                                        
 16 Morio, Kaitlyn N          15 WRAT-CT              3:01.12    3:08.85        
                1:30.48   3:08.85 (1:38.37)                                        
 17 Aliprantis, Alexa N       15 LIAC-MR              3:05.56    3:09.78        
                1:31.72   3:09.78 (1:38.06)                                        
 18 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              3:23.52    3:14.26        
                3:36.65         3:14.26 ( )                                        
 19 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 UNCON-MR             3:22.78    3:16.43        
                1:34.46   3:16.43 (1:41.97)                                        
 20 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               3:05.96    3:17.71        
                1:34.74   3:17.71 (1:42.97)                                        
 21 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              3:16.82    3:18.57        
                1:34.76   3:18.57 (1:43.81)                                        
 22 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              3:17.76    3:21.14        
                1:34.60   3:21.14 (1:46.54)                                        
 23 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            3:12.03    3:21.75        
                1:37.17   3:21.75 (1:44.58)                                        
 24 Cahill, Niamh             15 NJW-NJ               3:38.74    3:22.48        
                1:40.65   3:22.48 (1:41.83)                                        
 25 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              3:30.05    3:22.84        
                1:39.86   3:22.84 (1:42.98)                                        
 26 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              3:25.29    3:28.09        
                1:39.05   3:28.09 (1:49.04)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.89  ZONE
        1:12.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               1:03.75    1:06.20 ZONE   
  2 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               1:05.45    1:06.46 ZONE   
  3 Douglas, Bethany P        15 MAG-NE               1:07.61    1:07.63 ZONE   
  4 Cheng, Kendra M           17 MAG-NE               1:08.05    1:08.25 ZONE   
  5 Roberts, Hilary           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.17    1:08.32 ZONE   
  6 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               1:07.69    1:08.52 ZONE   
  7 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.51    1:09.63 ZONE   
  8 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:09.77 ZONE   
  9 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ               1:07.47    1:09.89 ZONE   
 10 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.96    1:10.07 METS   
 11 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58    1:10.67 METS   
 12 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               1:10.33    1:11.62 METS   
 13 Briseno, Taylor I         17 MAG-NE               1:16.24    1:11.74 METS   
 14 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ               1:09.23    1:12.17 METS   
 15 Christie, Paige M         16 MAG-NE               1:15.86    1:12.69        
 16 Kaspar, Katie E           16 MAG-NE               1:10.46    1:12.89        
 17 Urresty, Stephanie        15 CAT-NJ               1:09.78    1:13.18        
 18 Pavlin, Mekala            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.24    1:13.25        
 19 Montesinos, Emily         19 CAT-NJ               1:10.18    1:13.53        
 20 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:11.09    1:13.83        
 21 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ               1:16.34    1:14.12        
 22 Chu, Karen L              15 WRAT-CT              1:10.71    1:14.44        
 23 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:14.89        
 24 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ               1:12.74    1:15.68        
 25 Martin, Kristina E        16 MAG-NE               1:15.12    1:15.79        
 26 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ               1:17.80    1:15.88        
 27 Thomson, Erin M           17 CAT-NJ               1:16.82    1:16.43        
 28 Chang, Eeshin             15 CAT-NJ               1:22.78    1:16.66        
 29 Aiello, Christina E       19 MSC-MR               1:18.49    1:17.01        
 30 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ               1:24.16    1:17.12        
 31 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               1:15.81    1:18.16        
 32 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR               1:10.44    1:18.43        
 33 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               1:22.07    1:18.61        
 34 DuPre, Pamela J           15 IA-MR                1:17.30    1:19.56        
 35 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:19.91        
 36 Pereira, Ellyshia C       15 LI-UN-MR             1:25.00    1:22.33        
 37 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              1:19.91    1:22.61        
 38 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            1:22.08    1:22.66        
 39 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:23.84        
 40 Kang, Julie I             15 NJW-NJ               1:22.69    1:24.26        
 41 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR              1:23.60    1:24.51        
 42 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR            1:16.79    1:24.52        
 43 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:24.75        
 44 Cornelio, Cyrille K       15 CAT-NJ               1:21.33    1:26.33        
 45 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            1:24.07    1:26.36        
 46 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              1:31.60    1:28.92        
 47 Gottlieb, Deena J         16 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.03        
 48 Landry, Rachel I           9 MAG-NE               1:42.68    1:40.26        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.59  ZONE
        2:45.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               2:25.73    2:23.93 ZONE   
                1:07.83   2:23.93 (1:16.10)                                        
  2 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:18.88    2:24.58 ZONE   
                1:09.84   2:24.58 (1:14.74)                                        
  3 Foley, Erin L             16 MAG-NE               2:31.60    2:29.48 ZONE   
                1:11.53   2:29.48 (1:17.95)                                        
  4 Rueda, Daniela            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.47    2:30.08 ZONE   
                1:11.02   2:30.08 (1:19.06)                                        
  5 Belcher, Erica L          16 MAG-NE               2:23.27    2:30.33 ZONE   
                1:10.01   2:30.33 (1:20.32)                                        
  6 Smith, Ashley A           17 LIAC-MR              2:25.26    2:31.65 METS   
                1:11.96   2:31.65 (1:19.69)                                        
  7 Douglas, Bethany P        15 MAG-NE               2:27.67    2:34.11 METS   
                1:11.39   2:34.11 (1:22.72)                                        
  8 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ               2:24.15    2:35.10 METS   
                1:11.26   2:35.10 (1:23.84)                                        
  9 Grimes, Meaghan L         17 MAG-NE               2:37.23    2:35.56 METS   
                1:13.85   2:35.56 (1:21.71)                                        
 10 Martin, Kristina E        16 MAG-NE               2:36.16    2:37.95 METS   
                1:13.77   2:37.95 (1:24.18)                                        
 11 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.88    2:38.39 METS   
                1:13.37   2:38.39 (1:25.02)                                        
 12 Kaspar, Katie E           16 MAG-NE               2:31.10    2:39.56 METS   
                1:14.72   2:39.56 (1:24.84)                                        
 13 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               2:35.03    2:39.84 METS   
                1:14.84   2:39.84 (1:25.00)                                        
 14 Loftus, Molly R           15 WRAT-CT              2:31.74    2:40.09 METS   
                1:14.25   2:40.09 (1:25.84)                                        
 15 Kemp, Victoria L          21 MSC-MR               2:39.37    2:40.58 METS   
                1:15.47   2:40.58 (1:25.11)                                        
 16 Briseno, Taylor I         17 MAG-NE               2:46.78    2:40.69 METS   
                1:15.78   2:40.69 (1:24.91)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:37.65    2:42.23 METS   
                1:13.69   2:42.23 (1:28.54)                                        
 18 Christie, Paige M         16 MAG-NE               2:44.08    2:42.48 METS   
                1:16.09   2:42.48 (1:26.39)                                        
 19 Chilton, Kasey C          17 MAG-NE               2:45.24    2:49.38        
                1:19.93   2:49.38 (1:29.45)                                        
 20 Morris, Cara K            15 COND-MR              3:02.88    2:54.01        
                1:18.80   2:54.01 (1:35.21)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 MAG-NE               2:50.89    2:55.76        
                1:20.61   2:55.76 (1:35.15)                                        
 22 Kim, Soojin I             12 MAG-NE               2:56.87    2:59.04        
                1:23.43   2:59.04 (1:35.61)                                        
 23 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               2:45.49    3:01.81        
                1:21.28   3:01.81 (1:40.53)                                        
 24 Cronley, Jennifer A       15 BBSC-MR              3:30.12    3:05.88        
                1:31.26   3:05.88 (1:34.62)                                        
 25 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR              3:11.42    3:12.61        
                1:29.10   3:12.61 (1:43.51)                                        
 26 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              3:17.07    3:23.71        
                1:37.50   3:23.71 (1:46.21)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.89  ZONE
        2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Erica L          16 MAG-NE               2:21.16    2:27.74 ZONE   
                1:08.49   2:27.74 (1:19.25)                                        
  2 Cheng, Kendra M           17 MAG-NE               2:28.69    2:28.90 ZONE   
                1:09.76   2:28.90 (1:19.14)                                        
  3 Derlath, Erica A          18 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:30.15 ZONE   
                1:10.48   2:30.15 (1:19.67)                                        
  4 Klein, Jackie C           21 MSC-MR               2:24.51    2:31.41 ZONE   
                1:11.68   2:31.41 (1:19.73)                                        
  5 Borutecene, Gabby M       17 LIAC-MR              2:34.33    2:33.30 ZONE   
                1:15.04   2:33.30 (1:18.26)                                        
  6 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ               2:34.35    2:33.86 ZONE   
                1:12.13   2:33.86 (1:21.73)                                        
  7 Patterson, Monica M       15 MAG-NE               2:29.16    2:34.60 ZONE   
                1:13.83   2:34.60 (1:20.77)                                        
  8 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ               2:31.52    2:34.87 ZONE   
                1:13.98   2:34.87 (1:20.89)                                        
  9 Teng, Rebecca Y           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.03    2:35.54 ZONE   
                1:14.34   2:35.54 (1:21.20)                                        
 10 Douglas, Bethany P        15 MAG-NE               2:30.86    2:35.69 ZONE   
                1:14.54   2:35.69 (1:21.15)                                        
 11 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ               2:34.49    2:36.94 METS   
                1:15.84   2:36.94 (1:21.10)                                        
 12 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ               2:38.57    2:37.37 METS   
                1:14.08   2:37.37 (1:23.29)                                        
 13 Bender, Shannon A         16 Un-Mag-NE            2:38.87    2:37.55 METS   
                1:13.91   2:37.55 (1:23.64)                                        
 14 Hall, Alexandra E         17 MAG-NE               2:38.26    2:37.93 METS   
                1:17.81   2:37.93 (1:20.12)                                        
 15 Martin, Kristina E        16 MAG-NE               2:38.67    2:38.19 METS   
                1:15.93   2:38.19 (1:22.26)                                        
 16 Flinn, Rachel A           17 MAG-NE               2:34.20    2:38.65 METS   
                1:12.64   2:38.65 (1:26.01)                                        
 17 Hall, Samantha C          15 MAG-NE               2:39.38    2:38.74 METS   
                1:18.26   2:38.74 (1:20.48)                                        
 18 Loftus, Molly R           15 WRAT-CT              2:33.42    2:39.08        
                1:15.20   2:39.08 (1:23.88)                                        
 19 Thomson, Erin M           17 CAT-NJ               2:40.61    2:39.37        
                1:17.24   2:39.37 (1:22.13)                                        
 20 Chu, Karen L              15 WRAT-CT              2:35.29    2:40.58        
                1:16.05   2:40.58 (1:24.53)                                        
 21 McClure, Carah K          15 MAG-NE               2:41.51    2:40.69        
                1:17.46   2:40.69 (1:23.23)                                        
 22 Latino, Bridget L         19 MSC-MR               2:41.83    2:40.87        
                1:14.49   2:40.87 (1:26.38)                                        
 23 MacDonnell, Katie E       12 MAG-NE               2:43.48    2:40.97        
                1:15.50   2:40.97 (1:25.47)                                        
 24 Burke, Jillian R          17 MAG-NE               2:44.01    2:41.00        
                1:18.92   2:41.00 (1:22.08)                                        
 25 Montesinos, Emily         19 CAT-NJ               2:42.80    2:41.25        
                1:15.01   2:41.25 (1:26.24)                                        
 26 Tan, Emily A              15 LIAC-MR              2:38.07    2:41.33        
                1:16.50   2:41.33 (1:24.83)                                        
 26 Kaspar, Katie E           16 MAG-NE               2:36.34    2:41.33        
                1:16.45   2:41.33 (1:24.88)                                        
 28 Kim, Soojin I             12 MAG-NE               2:44.13    2:41.50        
                1:15.57   2:41.50 (1:25.93)                                        
 29 Rounds, Elizabeth P       17 MAG-NE               2:37.97    2:41.54        
                1:19.05   2:41.54 (1:22.49)                                        
 30 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ               2:38.87    2:41.67        
                1:19.47   2:41.67 (1:22.20)                                        
 31 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:43.02    2:41.77        
                1:18.18   2:41.77 (1:23.59)                                        
 32 Chilton, Kasey C          17 MAG-NE               2:40.00    2:41.85        
                1:17.83   2:41.85 (1:24.02)                                        
 33 Hoffman, Shekinah L       15 MSC-MR               2:39.60    2:42.04        
                1:18.35   2:42.04 (1:23.69)                                        
 34 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ               2:40.04    2:42.06        
                1:17.79   2:42.06 (1:24.27)                                        
 35 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ               2:44.92    2:42.77        
                1:17.01   2:42.77 (1:25.76)                                        
 36 Aiello, Christina E       19 MSC-MR               2:41.10    2:42.86        
                1:17.55   2:42.86 (1:25.31)                                        
 37 Idman, Becky L            15 MAG-NE               2:43.70    2:43.50        
                1:15.62   2:43.50 (1:27.88)                                        
 38 Johns, Maggie S           16 LIAC-MR              2:39.99    2:43.63        
                1:18.24   2:43.63 (1:25.39)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Kaylie M       12 MAG-NE               2:42.46    2:43.78        
                1:15.89   2:43.78 (1:27.89)                                        
 40 Ong, Kimberly             18 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:43.88        
                1:15.29   2:43.88 (1:28.59)                                        
 41 Levine, Kimberly A        20 MSC-MR               2:39.31    2:43.95        
                1:17.25   2:43.95 (1:26.70)                                        
 42 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:42.66    2:44.07        
                1:16.52   2:44.07 (1:27.55)                                        
 43 Bao, Tana                 15 MAG-NE               2:39.99    2:44.25        
                1:17.72   2:44.25 (1:26.53)                                        
 44 Bunce, Christina J        17 CAT-NJ               2:48.79    2:44.96        
                1:18.16   2:44.96 (1:26.80)                                        
 45 Michalak, Agata           16 UNAGU-MR             2:36.15    2:45.01        
                1:14.66   2:45.01 (1:30.35)                                        
 46 Kang, Julie I             15 NJW-NJ               2:41.96    2:46.20        
                1:17.01   2:46.20 (1:29.19)                                        
 47 Fink, Regan D             17 CAT-NJ               2:38.66    2:46.30        
                1:19.49   2:46.30 (1:26.81)                                        
 48 Chang, Linda              16 LIAC-MR              2:45.78    2:46.52        
                1:17.81   2:46.52 (1:28.71)                                        
 49 Klein, Morganne C         16 UNMSC-MR             2:39.85    2:46.93        
                1:22.80   2:46.93 (1:24.13)                                        
 50 Chang, Eeshin             15 CAT-NJ               2:59.78    2:46.97        
                1:16.86   2:46.97 (1:30.11)                                        
 51 Kemp, Victoria L          21 MSC-MR               2:46.42    2:47.05        
                1:16.57   2:47.05 (1:30.48)                                        
 52 Briseno, Taylor I         17 MAG-NE               2:53.28    2:47.32        
                1:20.07   2:47.32 (1:27.25)                                        
 53 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              2:48.07    2:47.97        
                1:22.35   2:47.97 (1:25.62)                                        
 54 Nunez, Ana                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.55    2:48.72        
                1:21.52   2:48.72 (1:27.20)                                        
 55 Katter, Charlotte K       17 WRAT-CT              2:42.97    2:49.47        
                1:18.69   2:49.47 (1:30.78)                                        
 56 Borrelli, Alexandra       15 CAT-NJ               2:51.42    2:49.50        
                1:23.55   2:49.50 (1:25.95)                                        
 57 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.61    2:50.17        
                1:20.68   2:50.17 (1:29.49)                                        
 58 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               2:41.98    2:50.30        
                1:21.04   2:50.30 (1:29.26)                                        
 59 Bach, Danielle M          15 NJW-NJ               2:50.08    2:50.93        
                1:19.50   2:50.93 (1:31.43)                                        
 60 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         16 BBSC-MR              2:49.54    2:52.16        
                1:22.63   2:52.16 (1:29.53)                                        
 61 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               2:56.90    2:52.28        
                1:19.57   2:52.28 (1:32.71)                                        
 62 Bader, Jordan D           16 LIAC-MR              2:49.16    2:52.34        
                1:22.43   2:52.34 (1:29.91)                                        
 63 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.68    2:52.96        
                1:20.44   2:52.96 (1:32.52)                                        
 64 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR            2:46.18    2:53.35        
                1:22.66   2:53.35 (1:30.69)                                        
 65 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              2:51.68    2:53.42        
                1:20.54   2:53.42 (1:32.88)                                        
 66 Hespeler, Colleen B       17 MAG-NE               2:57.32    2:54.02        
                1:23.67   2:54.02 (1:30.35)                                        
 67 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:54.73    2:55.44        
                1:22.84   2:55.44 (1:32.60)                                        
 68 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              2:55.29    2:56.13        
                1:23.56   2:56.13 (1:32.57)                                        
 69 Nason, Emilee V           12 MAG-NE               3:00.55    2:58.79        
                1:23.27   2:58.79 (1:35.52)                                        
 70 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                2:58.98    2:59.56        
                1:26.74   2:59.56 (1:32.82)                                        
 71 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 UNCON-MR             2:41.90    2:59.97        
                1:32.21   2:59.97 (1:27.76)                                        
 72 Alessi, Jessica L         16 Sachem-MR            2:48.00    3:00.13        
                1:21.97   3:00.13 (1:38.16)                                        
 73 Moran, Sydney E           12 MAG-NE               2:55.00    3:01.06        
                1:26.59   3:01.06 (1:34.47)                                        
 74 Wiederecht, Caitlin A     16 WRAT-CT              2:56.52    3:02.51        
                1:25.45   3:02.51 (1:37.06)                                        
 75 Rudis, Nikole R           11 MAG-NE               3:13.44    3:04.59        
                1:29.84   3:04.59 (1:34.75)                                        
 76 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            3:02.78    3:06.66        
                1:29.97   3:06.66 (1:36.69)                                        
 77 Cahill, Niamh             15 NJW-NJ               3:15.50    3:14.82        
                1:35.45   3:14.82 (1:39.37)                                        
 78 Landry, Rachel I           9 MAG-NE               3:16.04    3:15.51        
                1:35.29   3:15.51 (1:40.22)                                        
 79 Cervera, Alessandra       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.89    3:18.12        
                1:32.96   3:18.12 (1:45.16)                                        
 80 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              3:12.72    3:22.23        
                1:36.34   3:22.23 (1:45.89)                                        
 81 Robinson, Courtney        12 MAG-NE               3:22.31    3:29.28        
                1:47.36   3:29.28 (1:41.92)                                        
 82 Chatson, Emma R            9 MAG-NE               3:30.00    3:31.55        
                1:45.84   3:31.55 (1:45.71)                                        
 83 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              3:40.29    3:38.72        
                1:48.29   3:38.72 (1:50.43)                                        
 84 Rudis, Molly K            10 MAG-NE               4:30.00    4:37.82        
                2:28.31   4:37.82 (2:09.51)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  8&U ZONE
          38.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                35.10      36.69 JO     
  2 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ                 38.79      38.03 JO     
  3 Moran, Conor J             8 MAG-NE                 39.97      38.73 JO     
  4 Flint, Patrick J           8 CAT-NJ                 37.40      39.21        
  5 Towers, Connor D           8 LI-UN-MR               37.20      39.67        
  6 Golovin, Samuel            8 Badger-MR              42.02      40.22        
  7 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                38.74      40.55        
  8 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                40.90      42.68        
  9 Todorovic, Stephan A       8 COND-MR                41.17      42.99        
 10 Tarrant, Josiah B          8 Wahoos-CT              44.29      44.51        
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR                55.90      44.86        
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                45.62      45.39        
 13 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 48.44      45.50        
 14 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                  47.60      46.34        
 15 Paruvangada, Bopu          8 COND-MR                46.65      46.48        
 16 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR                45.44      47.27        
 17 Coogan, Matt C             7 COND-MR                46.01      47.62        
 18 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR                45.91      48.03        
 19 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                  46.33      48.63        
 20 Nolan, Richard G           8 Wahoos-CT              58.75      48.91        
 21 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.13      48.97        
 22 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      49.97        
 23 Lewis, Jack P              8 Wahoos-CT              48.81      50.50        
 24 Adayev, Denis              7 BASC-MR                56.90      50.80        
 25 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR                49.06      51.29        
 26 Munn, Campbell             7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.04        
 27 Todorovic, Nicholas A      6 COND-MR                57.50      57.59        
 28 Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:01.24        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  8&U ZONE
        1:27.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ               1:25.90    1:20.27 JO     
  2 Towers, Connor D           8 LI-UN-MR             1:24.37    1:21.93 JO     
  3 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:19.62    1:22.02 JO     
  4 Moran, Conor J             8 MAG-NE               1:33.35    1:25.55 JO     
  5 Golovin, Samuel            8 Badger-MR            1:37.55    1:26.35 JO     
  6 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:26.89 JO     
  7 Flint, Patrick J           8 CAT-NJ               1:28.77    1:27.35 JO     
  8 Todorovic, Stephan A       8 COND-MR              1:36.46    1:29.98        
  9 Macias, Sean               8 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:32.39        
 10 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:34.11        
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              1:39.55    1:36.66        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LI-UN-MR             1:31.34    1:37.72        
 13 Tarrant, Josiah B          8 Wahoos-CT            1:46.30    1:38.74        
 14 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:40.47        
 15 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:41.91    1:41.23        
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR              1:56.90    1:43.02        
 17 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:43.09        
 18 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                1:44.86    1:43.16        
 19 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                1:48.25    1:43.29        
 20 Coogan, Matt C             7 COND-MR              1:43.93    1:45.24        
 21 Lewis, Jack P              8 Wahoos-CT            1:48.95    1:47.22        
 22 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR               1:51.72    1:48.61        
 23 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              1:50.39    1:49.16        
 24 Adayev, Denis              7 BASC-MR                   NT    1:52.84        
 25 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:53.56    1:58.73        
 26 Todorovic, Nicholas A      6 COND-MR              2:09.73    2:08.33        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          51.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ                 50.79      49.04 JO     
  2 Nolan, Richard G           8 Wahoos-CT            1:00.43      51.95 JO     
  3 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                50.86      52.37        
  4 Towers, Connor D           8 LI-UN-MR               54.31      54.52        
  5 Lewis, Jack P              8 Wahoos-CT              49.14      54.60        
  6 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 56.17      55.80        
  7 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                57.35      56.21        
  8 Golovin, Samuel            8 Badger-MR              59.16      56.58        
  9 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:01.83      57.23        
 10 Moran, Conor J             8 MAG-NE               1:20.03      58.01        
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR              1:11.10      58.42        
 12 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                1:03.18      59.64        
 13 Tarrant, Josiah B          8 Wahoos-CT              56.99      59.98        
 14 Flint, Patrick J           8 CAT-NJ                 51.70    1:00.04        
 15 Paruvangada, Bopu          8 COND-MR              1:10.84    1:02.31        
 16 Todorovic, Stephan A       8 COND-MR              1:08.60    1:03.80        
 17 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.64        
 18 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:04.85        
 19 Munn, Campbell             7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.90        
 20 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:05.83        
 21 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.90    1:06.21        
 22 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                1:11.63    1:09.82        
 23 Coogan, Matt C             7 COND-MR              1:11.25    1:13.94        
 24 Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:24.67        
 25 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:30.32        
 -- Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              1:01.64         DQ        
 -- Todorovic, Nicholas A      6 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Adayev, Denis              7 BASC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  8&U ZONE
          46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR                42.79      41.82 JO     
  2 Golovin, Samuel            8 Badger-MR              47.05      43.67 JO     
  3 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                44.73      43.93 JO     
  4 Moran, Conor J             8 MAG-NE                 48.33      45.52 JO     
  5 Todorovic, Stephan A       8 COND-MR                58.67      47.00        
  6 Tarrant, Josiah B          8 Wahoos-CT              48.69      49.02        
  7 Towers, Connor D           8 LI-UN-MR               52.00      49.80        
  8 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.12        
  9 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                  57.02      52.24        
 10 Flint, Patrick J           8 CAT-NJ                 50.55      52.86        
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                56.50      53.86        
 12 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.05      55.03        
 13 Paruvangada, Bopu          8 COND-MR                54.11      55.20        
 14 Duthie, Zachary J          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.25      56.07        
 15 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              1:17.68      56.45        
 16 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 59.75      57.07        
 17 Nolan, Richard G           8 Wahoos-CT            1:03.81      57.83        
 18 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                  57.61      57.96        
 19 Coogan, Matt C             7 COND-MR                56.68    1:01.16        
 20 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:06.54        
 21 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:07.69        
 22 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR              1:11.10    1:08.85        
 -- Lewis, Jack P              8 Wahoos-CT              55.55         DQ        
 -- Duthie, Luke D             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  9-10 ZONE
          38.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler             10 LI-UN-MR               31.30      32.51 ZONE   
  2 Walsh, Michael F          10 MAG-NE                 33.61      33.29 ZONE   
  3 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ                 38.21      34.24 JO     
  4 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR              32.96      34.43 JO     
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.80      34.54 JO     
  6 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                38.74      35.24 JO     
  7 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR              34.54      35.33 JO     
  8 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              34.89      35.47 JO     
  9 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ                 35.13      35.61 JO     
 10 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ                 36.24      35.97 JO     
 11 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR              36.82      36.20 JO     
 12 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      36.69 JO     
 13 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.12      36.74 JO     
 14 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Unatt Badger-MR        36.51      36.92 JO     
 15 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      37.36 JO     
 16 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR              35.90      37.39 JO     
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                35.79      37.46 JO     
 18 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                39.19      37.69 JO     
 19 Zuyus, Tyler E             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      38.20 JO     
 20 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      38.35 JO     
 21 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.51 JO     
 22 Cheruk, Noah L             9 Wahoos-CT              40.61      38.78 JO     
 23 Kealy, Jake B              9 Wahoos-CT              38.91      38.96 JO     
 24 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                40.09      38.97 JO     
 25 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                  37.63      39.41        
 26 Afif, John                 9 BASC-MR                53.57      39.54        
 27 Antiles, Mike E           10 CAT-NJ                 43.58      39.78        
 28 Gallucci, Jack E          10 Wahoos-CT              41.82      40.44        
 29 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                54.16      40.48        
 30 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                38.84      40.49        
 31 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                43.25      40.51        
 32 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR              42.11      40.63        
 33 Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                  49.90      41.01        
 34 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR                 42.02      41.11        
 35 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                38.00      41.12        
 36 Irwin, Joey F             10 Wahoos-CT              36.55      41.13        
 37 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR                51.10      41.17        
 38 Florio, Jake H             9 Wahoos-CT              41.79      41.19        
 39 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              44.70      41.73        
 40 Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR              43.49      42.37        
 41 Wilson, Kyle J            10 Wahoos-CT              40.17      42.45        
 42 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ                 41.33      42.59        
 43 Behbehani, Tirdod          9 COND-MR                43.17      42.62        
 44 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR                 41.68      42.74        
 45 Stewart, Luke M            9 Wahoos-CT              43.87      43.06        
 46 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                46.00      43.08        
 47 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR                 41.70      43.33        
 48 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR                42.76      43.39        
 49 Leary, Sean M             10 Wahoos-CT              47.55      43.50        
 50 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      43.82        
 51 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                40.22      44.02        
 52 Owens, Grey A             10 Wahoos-CT              49.94      44.27        
 53 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR              45.19      44.84        
 54 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR                46.84      45.00        
 55 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR                44.85      45.09        
 56 Palsho, Charlie C          9 Wahoos-CT              44.58      45.98        
 57 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      46.94        
 58 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR              42.41      47.25        
 59 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                 44.91      47.37        
 60 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR                 45.83      47.43        
 61 Lynch, Jack T             10 Wahoos-CT              36.08      48.50        
 62 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR                 43.63      48.76        
 63 Daly, Nicholas M          10 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.02        
 64 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR                59.90      55.36        
 65 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                55.80      57.27        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  9-10 ZONE
        1:27.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler             10 LI-UN-MR             1:12.24    1:11.27 ZONE   
  2 Walsh, Michael F          10 MAG-NE               1:12.69    1:11.64 ZONE   
  3 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            1:13.32    1:14.28 ZONE   
  4 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:17.54    1:14.91 ZONE   
  5 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ               1:25.01    1:14.96 ZONE   
  6 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:16.64    1:15.14 ZONE   
  7 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:16.83    1:16.56 JO     
  8 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ               1:25.29    1:17.01 JO     
  9 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR              1:27.46    1:18.52 JO     
 10 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:20.11    1:18.61 JO     
 11 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Unatt Badger-MR      1:25.22    1:19.88 JO     
 12 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.85    1:20.67 JO     
 13 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:21.32 JO     
 14 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            1:18.79    1:21.36 JO     
 15 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LI-UN-MR             1:30.00    1:21.45 JO     
 16 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:22.78 JO     
 17 Pedisich, Joseph M        10 Sachem-MR            1:26.60    1:23.00 JO     
 18 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.61    1:23.01 JO     
 19 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.67    1:24.04 JO     
 20 Afif, John                 9 BASC-MR              1:21.10    1:24.29 JO     
 21 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:24.40 JO     
 22 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:24.73 JO     
 23 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR              1:27.72    1:25.09 JO     
 24 Kealy, Jake B              9 Wahoos-CT            1:27.83    1:25.57 JO     
 25 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.18    1:26.25 JO     
 26 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.97    1:26.52 JO     
 27 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:29.22    1:26.84 JO     
 28 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            1:31.59    1:26.89 JO     
 29 Florio, Jake H             9 Wahoos-CT            1:36.71    1:26.92 JO     
 30 Cheruk, Noah L             9 Wahoos-CT            1:34.92    1:27.91 JO     
 31 Behbehani, Tirdod          9 COND-MR              1:29.48    1:27.98 JO     
 32 Antiles, Mike E           10 CAT-NJ               1:28.24    1:28.77        
 33 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR            1:35.84    1:28.99        
 34 Gallucci, Jack E          10 Wahoos-CT            1:33.33    1:29.07        
 35 Lynch, Jack T             10 Wahoos-CT            1:19.30    1:29.17        
 36 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:59.60    1:29.24        
 37 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               1:33.87    1:30.05        
 38 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR              1:40.21    1:30.43        
 39 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              1:27.65    1:30.57        
 40 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               1:44.72    1:31.66        
 41 Wilson, Kyle J            10 Wahoos-CT            1:32.09    1:32.46        
 42 Stewart, Luke M            9 Wahoos-CT            1:32.87    1:34.63        
 43 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ               1:34.67    1:34.87        
 44 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR              1:55.20    1:35.55        
 45 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:36.60        
 46 Owens, Grey A             10 Wahoos-CT            1:45.51    1:37.48        
 47 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:37.81        
 48 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.56    1:37.92        
 49 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:49.90    1:38.02        
 50 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:41.04    1:38.10        
 51 Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                1:48.16    1:38.28        
 52 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:42.09    1:39.23        
 53 Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR            1:36.64    1:40.67        
 54 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR               1:41.47    1:42.20        
 55 Ramirez, Alister S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:45.57        
 56 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR              1:49.53    1:46.62        
 57 Beutel, Brendan M          9 SSCUN-MR             1:43.41    1:47.73        
 58 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR               1:42.66    1:47.74        
 59 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR              1:56.20    1:53.35        
 60 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              2:12.03    2:06.70        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR              41.24      43.52 ZONE   
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.67      44.06 ZONE   
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR              44.48      44.36 ZONE   
  4 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ                 51.83      44.48 ZONE   
  5 Meyers, Tyler             10 LI-UN-MR               40.00      44.68 ZONE   
  6 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR                49.35      45.47 ZONE   
  7 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                46.51      45.69 JO     
  8 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ                 50.99      46.20 JO     
  9 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                47.97      46.30 JO     
 10 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                48.02      47.18 JO     
 11 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              47.11      47.73 JO     
 12 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      48.53 JO     
 13 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                48.60      48.60 JO     
 14 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                55.23      49.22 JO     
 15 Cheruk, Noah L             9 Wahoos-CT              49.26      49.26 JO     
 16 Antiles, Mike E           10 CAT-NJ                 53.34      49.74 JO     
 17 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                47.94      49.77 JO     
 18 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR              48.72      50.21 JO     
 19 Palsho, Charlie C          9 Wahoos-CT              47.93      50.25 JO     
 20 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.42      50.50 JO     
 21 Turk, Joshua S             9 MAG-NE                 49.73      50.74 JO     
 22 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR              49.43      51.20 JO     
 23 Afif, John                 9 BASC-MR                59.53      51.79 JO     
 24 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                  52.14      52.37        
 25 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                52.79      53.18        
 26 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                53.60      53.92        
 27 Stewart, Luke M            9 Wahoos-CT              51.96      54.09        
 28 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR                 55.52      54.49        
 29 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR                59.17      54.81        
 30 Irwin, Joey F             10 Wahoos-CT              53.55      54.88        
 31 Zuyus, Tyler E             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      55.03        
 32 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ                 57.13      55.25        
 33 Lynch, Jack T             10 Wahoos-CT              54.79      55.39        
 34 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                 57.73      55.42        
 35 Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR              55.27      55.58        
 36 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR                53.76      55.74        
 37 Kealy, Jake B              9 Wahoos-CT              58.52      55.92        
 38 Wilson, Kyle J            10 Wahoos-CT              52.43      56.09        
 39 Florio, Jake H             9 Wahoos-CT              56.07      56.35        
 40 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      57.16        
 41 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR                 59.84      57.81        
 42 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:12.20      58.10        
 43 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                59.83      58.16        
 44 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      58.51        
 45 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               1:01.38      58.77        
 46 Daly, Nicholas M          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.84        
 47 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR              1:22.00      59.09        
 48 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      59.67        
 49 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.00      59.72        
 50 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR              1:03.96    1:00.46        
 51 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR            1:00.40    1:00.81        
 52 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR                 57.57    1:01.09        
 53 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR            1:01.05    1:01.51        
 54 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:01.28    1:01.55        
 55 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.84        
 56 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            1:02.19    1:03.32        
 57 Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                1:02.19    1:03.79        
 58 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR                59.99    1:04.12        
 59 Behbehani, Tirdod          9 COND-MR                58.00    1:04.72        
 60 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:05.06        
 61 Leary, Sean M             10 Wahoos-CT            1:08.45    1:05.18        
 62 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:03.95    1:05.42        
 63 Gallucci, Jack E          10 Wahoos-CT            1:13.73    1:07.37        
 64 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:25.91        
 -- Owens, Grey A             10 Wahoos-CT            1:05.16         DQ        
 -- Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR                59.29         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  9-10 ZONE
          46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler             10 LI-UN-MR               34.75      35.24 ZONE   
  2 Walsh, Michael F          10 MAG-NE                 36.25      35.50 ZONE   
  3 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Unatt Badger-MR        43.55      38.92 JO     
  4 Turk, Joshua S             9 MAG-NE                 39.49      39.46 JO     
  5 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR                43.47      39.70 JO     
  6 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR                40.31      39.86 JO     
  7 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR              40.80      40.22 JO     
  8 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR                42.09      40.65 JO     
  9 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR              41.72      41.06 JO     
 10 Lynch, Jack T             10 Wahoos-CT              45.99      41.38 JO     
 11 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                40.60      41.50 JO     
 12 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR              39.98      41.65 JO     
 13 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR              41.43      42.47 JO     
 14 Stewart, Luke M            9 Wahoos-CT              45.90      43.60 JO     
 15 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR              41.03      43.65 JO     
 16 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ                 43.95      43.76 JO     
 17 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR                59.00      44.59 JO     
 18 Irwin, Joey F             10 Wahoos-CT              44.64      45.60 JO     
 19 Antiles, Mike E           10 CAT-NJ                 46.77      45.72 JO     
 20 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                47.80      45.83 JO     
 21 Robinson, Tristan J       10 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.85 JO     
 22 Meehan, Ryan J             9 HS-MR                  46.99      45.97 JO     
 23 Afif, John                 9 BASC-MR                55.90      46.14 JO     
 24 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR                 46.81      46.46 JO     
 25 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.17      46.47 JO     
 26 Zuyus, Tyler E             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      46.74 JO     
 27 Cheruk, Noah L             9 Wahoos-CT              46.22      46.77 JO     
 28 Kealy, Jake B              9 Wahoos-CT              49.47      47.14        
 29 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ                 46.46      47.41        
 30 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      47.74        
 31 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR              48.46      48.04        
 32 Florio, Jake H             9 Wahoos-CT              55.18      48.30        
 33 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                48.49      48.42        
 34 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      49.30        
 35 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR              47.74      49.42        
 36 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:09.00      50.73        
 37 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              1:00.99      50.78        
 38 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR                 52.84      50.89        
 39 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR                 50.89      51.26        
 40 Behbehani, Tirdod          9 COND-MR                55.80      51.64        
 41 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR              53.51      51.84        
 42 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      52.63        
 42 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      52.63        
 44 Gallucci, Jack E          10 Wahoos-CT              59.87      53.13        
 45 Earley, Ryan C            10 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.42        
 46 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR                56.26      55.34        
 47 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR                59.90      55.52        
 48 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:02.90      56.28        
 49 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:08.18      56.32        
 50 Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR              58.24      57.38        
 51 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR              1:10.00      59.06        
 52 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      59.10        
 53 Daly, Nicholas M          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.36        
 54 Leary, Sean M             10 Wahoos-CT            1:14.33    1:04.36        
 55 Owens, Grey A             10 Wahoos-CT              53.35    1:06.66        
 56 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:07.88        
 57 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR              1:05.90    1:10.18        
 -- Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                  58.80         DQ        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR              1:12.06         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Kyle J            10 Wahoos-CT              49.57         DQ        
 -- Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR                 58.48         DQ        
 -- Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               1:08.61         DQ        
 -- Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR                 58.69         DQ        
 -- Palsho, Charlie C          9 Wahoos-CT              52.25         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              1:10.21         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:32.55 ZONE   
                1:20.00   2:47.04 (1:27.04)   4:11.18 (1:24.14)   5:32.55 (1:21.37)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.00    5:37.78 ZONE   
                1:18.24   2:44.64 (1:26.40)   4:12.06 (1:27.42)   5:37.78 (1:25.72)
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            5:45.12    5:49.88 JO     
                1:22.37   2:52.93 (1:30.56)   4:22.62 (1:29.69)   5:49.88 (1:27.26)
  4 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            5:50.12    5:52.03 JO     
                1:25.62   2:55.90 (1:30.28)   4:25.93 (1:30.03)   5:52.03 (1:26.10)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Walsh, Michael F          10 MAG-NE               6:02.94    5:29.15 ZONE   
                1:17.54   2:41.57 (1:24.03)   4:07.88 (1:26.31)   5:29.15 (1:21.27)
  2 Meyers, Tyler             10 LI-UN-MR             6:10.01    5:34.93 ZONE   
                1:21.69   2:47.49 (1:25.80)   4:14.98 (1:27.49)   5:34.93 (1:19.95)
  3 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ               6:25.01    5:53.97 JO     
                1:23.84   2:54.88 (1:31.04)   4:25.73 (1:30.85)   5:53.97 (1:28.24)
  4 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ               6:25.16    5:58.63 JO     
                1:23.77   2:56.25 (1:32.48)   4:29.42 (1:33.17)   5:58.63 (1:29.21)
  5 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            6:00.00    6:06.44 JO     
                1:25.29   2:58.26 (1:32.97)   4:31.94 (1:33.68)   6:06.44 (1:34.50)
  6 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ               5:56.22    6:09.61 JO     
                1:27.53   3:01.72 (1:34.19)   4:37.67 (1:35.95)   6:09.61 (1:31.94)
  7 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:09.89 JO     
                1:27.32   3:02.64 (1:35.32)   4:40.48 (1:37.84)   6:09.89 (1:29.41)
  8 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Unatt Badger-MR      6:20.11    6:14.22 JO     
                1:28.28   3:04.46 (1:36.18)   4:41.91 (1:37.45)   6:14.22 (1:32.31)
  9 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ               6:27.29    6:16.54        
                1:30.92   3:07.64 (1:36.72)   4:44.63 (1:36.99)   6:16.54 (1:31.91)
 10 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:32.34        
                1:27.70   3:07.29 (1:39.59)   4:49.65 (1:42.36)   6:32.34 (1:42.69)
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.39  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Michael F          10 MAG-NE               1:25.02    1:23.29 ZONE   
  2 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ               1:39.36    1:24.88 ZONE   
  3 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR              1:38.07    1:27.09 JO     
  4 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:25.45    1:27.81 JO     
  5 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:28.81 JO     
  6 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:26.78    1:29.24 JO     
  7 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:38.56    1:29.38 JO     
  8 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            1:32.23    1:30.47 JO     
  9 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ               1:29.35    1:30.62 JO     
 10 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:32.12    1:31.35 JO     
 11 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:31.68 JO     
 12 Turk, Joshua S             9 MAG-NE               1:29.02    1:31.99 JO     
 13 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:31.37    1:32.49 JO     
 14 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:32.79 JO     
 15 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:34.83    1:33.16 JO     
 16 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:32.10    1:33.33 JO     
 17 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:36.30    1:35.02 JO     
 18 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:33.21    1:35.04 JO     
 19 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Unatt Badger-MR      1:30.11    1:35.09 JO     
 20 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR              1:40.42    1:35.42 JO     
 21 Kealy, Jake B              9 Wahoos-CT            1:35.71    1:35.75 JO     
 22 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:45.43    1:36.25 JO     
 23 Lynch, Jack T             10 Wahoos-CT            1:35.31    1:36.45 JO     
 24 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ               1:37.49    1:36.95 JO     
 25 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LI-UN-MR             1:45.00    1:37.13 JO     
 26 Pedisich, Joseph M        10 Sachem-MR            1:46.93    1:37.36 JO     
 27 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:37.37 JO     
 28 Towers, Connor D           8 LI-UN-MR             1:39.33    1:38.13 JO     
 29 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.69    1:38.71 JO     
 30 Moran, Conor J             8 MAG-NE               1:43.82    1:39.52 JO     
 31 Florio, Jake H             9 Wahoos-CT            1:49.23    1:39.70 JO     
 32 Scalamandre, Max           8 LIAC-MR              1:40.64    1:39.81 JO     
 33 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:40.08 JO     
 34 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            1:34.38    1:40.66 JO     
 35 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:40.86 JO     
 36 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            1:51.06    1:42.84 JO     
 37 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.00    1:43.29        
 38 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR            1:41.32    1:43.47        
 39 Beutel, Brendan M          9 SSCUN-MR             2:00.00    1:44.39        
 40 Cheruk, Noah L             9 Wahoos-CT            2:02.13    1:45.76        
 41 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              2:16.05    1:45.88        
 42 Wilson, Kyle J            10 Wahoos-CT            1:45.81    1:45.98        
 43 Macias, Sean               8 BASC-MR              2:22.10    1:46.52        
 44 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR              2:02.20    1:46.94        
 45 Stewart, Luke M            9 Wahoos-CT            1:50.05    1:47.20        
 46 Antiles, Mike E           10 CAT-NJ               1:45.35    1:48.68        
 47 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:51.13    1:49.00        
 48 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               1:58.62    1:49.14        
 49 Behbehani, Tirdod          9 COND-MR              1:59.59    1:49.93        
 50 Tarrant, Josiah B          8 Wahoos-CT            1:52.50    1:50.00        
 51 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              1:57.87    1:50.70        
 52 Afif, John                 9 BASC-MR              1:58.19    1:50.79        
 53 Khan, Athar               10 MSC-MR               2:02.97    1:51.61        
 54 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              1:51.41    1:52.15        
 55 Owens, Grey A             10 Wahoos-CT            1:50.05    1:52.66        
 56 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.83    1:52.79        
 57 Ramirez, Alister S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.00    1:53.07        
 58 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR              1:56.90    1:53.85        
 59 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR              1:58.74    1:54.69        
 60 Coogan, Matt C             7 COND-MR              1:52.81    1:55.56        
 61 Lewis, Jack P              8 Wahoos-CT            2:04.18    1:56.30        
 62 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            1:53.77    1:56.99        
 63 Brown, Kieran J            8 LIAC-MR              1:51.65    1:57.55        
 64 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              1:55.15    1:57.99        
 65 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR              1:53.86    1:58.00        
 66 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                2:05.00    1:58.67        
 67 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR               1:48.93    1:58.94        
 68 Adayev, Denis              7 BASC-MR              2:12.90    2:01.89        
 69 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:06.11        
 70 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR              2:13.69    2:08.98        
 71 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR              2:07.10    2:09.75        
 72 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR               1:50.17    2:29.26        
 73 Todorovic, Nicholas A      6 COND-MR              2:22.61    2:39.01        
 -- Flint, Patrick J           8 CAT-NJ               1:57.34         DQ        
 -- Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                1:59.00         DQ        
 -- Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.00         DQ        
 -- Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR               1:47.77         DQ        
 -- Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR            1:51.46         DQ        
 -- Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                1:56.16         DQ        
 -- Golovin, Samuel            8 Badger-MR            1:48.74         DQ        
 -- Gallucci, Jack E          10 Wahoos-CT            1:55.12         DQ        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LI-UN-MR             1:54.00         DQ        
 -- Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR               2:04.27         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C       10 Badger-MR            1:31.34    1:35.47 ZONE   
  2 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ               1:36.12    1:35.65 ZONE   
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:35.72    1:36.49 ZONE   
  4 Meyers, Tyler             10 LI-UN-MR             1:37.21    1:40.07 JO     
  5 Simkin, Leo               10 BASC-MR              1:45.25    1:40.53 JO     
  6 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:42.37    1:40.87 JO     
  7 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:42.75    1:40.98 JO     
  8 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ               1:57.80    1:41.29 JO     
  9 Jang, Justin S             8 NJW-NJ               1:55.95    1:44.08 JO     
 10 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:53.25    1:44.11 JO     
 11 Eid, Christian J          10 Badger-MR            1:47.04    1:46.05 JO     
 12 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:46.53 JO     
 13 Yamamoto, Leo             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.01    1:46.58 JO     
 14 Elms, Hayden A            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.08    1:46.85 JO     
 15 Adayev, Daniel            10 BASC-MR              1:52.49    1:46.89 JO     
 16 Antiles, Mike E           10 CAT-NJ               1:43.84    1:47.05 JO     
 17 Turk, Joshua S             9 MAG-NE               1:48.56    1:47.50 JO     
 18 Simone, James S            9 Badger-MR            1:43.65    1:47.57 JO     
 19 Guindine, Larry           10 NJW-NJ               1:53.25    1:49.09 JO     
 20 Chau, Kyle                 9 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.36 JO     
 21 Towers, Connor D           8 LI-UN-MR             1:53.93    1:53.80 JO     
 22 Cheruk, Noah L             9 Wahoos-CT            1:53.82    1:54.63 JO     
 23 Afif, John                 9 BASC-MR              2:04.70    1:55.36 JO     
 24 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              2:00.30    1:55.48 JO     
 25 Lewis, Jack P              8 Wahoos-CT            1:54.67    1:56.47 JO     
 26 Wilson, Kyle J            10 Wahoos-CT            1:57.07    1:57.32        
 27 Gao, Richard               9 NJW-NJ               2:00.32    1:57.66        
 28 Wilson, Patrick R          9 BBSC-MR              2:17.54    1:59.24        
 29 Florio, Jake H             9 Wahoos-CT            2:14.05    2:00.16        
 30 Golovin, Samuel            8 Badger-MR            2:10.55    2:00.89        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LI-UN-MR             2:20.00    2:01.91        
 32 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR               1:59.94    2:01.98        
 33 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR               2:02.38    2:03.52        
 34 Lister, Davis M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.72    2:04.49        
 35 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:05.33        
 36 Townley, Nicholas J       10 Badger-MR            2:06.06    2:05.44        
 37 Flint, Patrick J           8 CAT-NJ               1:59.88    2:05.63        
 38 Moran, Conor J             8 MAG-NE               2:10.00    2:05.77        
 39 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               2:16.75    2:07.43        
 40 Pedisich, Joseph M        10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:07.53        
 41 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.00    2:07.59        
 42 Langaman, Kevin J          8 HS-MR                2:10.00    2:07.97        
 43 Sodi, Luca                 8 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    2:08.77        
 44 Gray, Stephen F            9 Badger-MR            2:15.79    2:08.91        
 44 Tarrant, Josiah B          8 Wahoos-CT            2:05.05    2:08.91        
 46 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR              2:11.10    2:10.00        
 47 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        8 BASC-MR              2:22.20    2:11.06        
 48 Wen, Nicholas J            7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:12.39        
 49 Ludwig, Ben E             10 COND-MR              2:18.37    2:13.51        
 50 Owens, Grey A             10 Wahoos-CT            1:59.95    2:14.18        
 51 Leslie, Craig J           10 MSC-MR               2:08.91    2:15.07        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LI-UN-MR             2:10.00    2:15.23        
 53 Todorovic, Stephan A       8 COND-MR              2:22.16    2:18.19        
 54 Higham, Brendan J         10 Badger-MR            2:17.20    2:19.60        
 55 Macias, Sean               8 BASC-MR              2:33.10    2:19.63        
 56 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:20.59        
 57 Cherny, Steven             9 BASC-MR              2:22.10    2:21.22        
 58 Manfre, Jonathan M         9 LIAC-MR              2:28.50    2:21.87        
 59 Germano, George R          8 LIAC-MR              2:35.70    2:22.55        
 60 Wetherbee, Donald B       10 IA-MR                2:07.80    2:23.69        
 61 Behbehani, Tirdod          9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:24.60        
 62 Ramirez, Alister S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:25.81        
 63 Raiola, A J J              8 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:32.09        
 64 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR               2:00.39    2:38.63        
 65 Wilson, Daniel S           7 BBSC-MR              2:52.14    2:45.45        
 66 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR              2:36.54    3:07.42        
 -- Coogan, Matt C             7 COND-MR              2:47.27         DQ        
 -- Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              2:19.95         DQ        
 -- Adayev, Denis              7 BASC-MR              2:32.20         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Michael F          10 MAG-NE               1:20.53    1:21.10 ZONE   
  2 Meyers, Tyler             10 LI-UN-MR             1:22.67    1:28.15 ZONE   
  3 Hilzen, Mark J             9 NJW-NJ               1:32.64    1:30.07 ZONE   
  4 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:54.65    1:30.36 ZONE   
  5 Vargas, Ricardo           10 Unatt Badger-MR      1:48.77    1:30.56 JO     
  6 Arena, CJ J                9 LIAC-MR              1:33.63    1:31.64 JO     
  7 Turk, Joshua S             9 MAG-NE               1:28.68    1:31.83 JO     
  8 Aly, Ali M                10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:33.33 JO     
  9 Leng, Zachary L            8 LIAC-MR              1:40.27    1:34.44 JO     
 10 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.36    1:34.81 JO     
 11 Cohen, Emanuel S          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.58    1:34.85 JO     
 12 Yang, Nathan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.52    1:35.13 JO     
 13 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            1:32.25    1:37.10 JO     
 14 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:36.59    1:37.15 JO     
 15 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ               1:40.32    1:40.24 JO     
 16 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.61 JO     
 17 Lynch, Jack T             10 Wahoos-CT            1:41.75    1:46.23 JO     
 18 Stewart, Luke M            9 Wahoos-CT            1:58.44    1:47.13 JO     
 19 Kealy, Jake B              9 Wahoos-CT            1:43.01    1:49.52 JO     
 20 McKenna, Devlin H         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:52.66 JO     
 21 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR            1:51.06    1:55.80        
 22 Todorovic, Stephan A       8 COND-MR              2:09.19    1:56.89        
 23 Coyle, Steven L            9 BBSC-MR              2:18.54    2:04.48        
 24 Gallucci, Jack E          10 Wahoos-CT            1:56.12    2:04.93        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  METS
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.98      29.23 ZONE   
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                29.19      29.50 ZONE   
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 29.91      29.86 ZONE   
  4 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.73      29.98 ZONE   
  5 Towers, Zachary D         12 LI-UN-MR               30.32      29.99 ZONE   
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.81      30.31 JO     
  7 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  33.31      31.30 JO     
  8 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                32.42      31.46 JO     
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                31.65      31.52 JO     
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                33.86      31.68 JO     
 11 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR              31.51      31.69 JO     
 12 McGann, Josh T            12 NJW-NJ                 36.60      31.76 JO     
 13 Simotas, Christopher A    12 NJW-NJ                 31.98      31.77 JO     
 14 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.08      32.14 JO     
 15 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR                 31.78      32.28 JO     
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.00      32.76 JO     
 17 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                33.02      32.92 JO     
 18 Wendland, Brian           12 LI-UN-MR               32.18      32.96 JO     
 19 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ                 32.76      33.26        
 20 Owens, Charlie C          11 Wahoos-CT              33.53      33.32        
 21 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                34.01      33.33        
 22 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR               37.00      33.34        
 23 Woods, North N            12 Wahoos-CT              32.24      33.43        
 24 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR                38.88      33.55        
 25 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                32.48      33.86        
 26 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     11 Wahoos-CT              33.92      33.89        
 27 Elms, River J             11 Un-Marlins-MR          32.68      33.92        
 28 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR                35.10      33.95        
 29 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                  34.33      34.21        
 30 Fromkin, Samuel M         11 MAG-NE                 34.42      34.22        
 31 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                35.92      34.37        
 32 Gilligan, Joshua G        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.76      35.14        
 33 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR                37.43      35.19        
 34 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ                 32.82      35.23        
 35 Cheng, Daniel J           12 Sachem-MR              37.95      35.48        
 36 Hosokawa, Kenji           12 Wahoos-CT              37.66      35.64        
 37 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.13      35.70        
 38 Siraj, Nabeel P           11 CAT-NJ                 37.52      36.00        
 39 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR                37.17      36.05        
 40 Hosokawa, Seiji           11 Wahoos-CT              34.79      36.24        
 41 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                36.05      36.32        
 42 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR                 37.65      36.99        
 43 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  36.04      37.07        
 44 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      37.34        
 45 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.37      37.62        
 46 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ                 35.66      37.69        
 47 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.68      38.22        
 48 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.63      38.25        
 49 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR                41.69      38.38        
 50 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR                37.40      38.65        
 51 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                39.07      39.19        
 52 Xie, Daniel J             11 Wahoos-CT              37.67      39.36        
 53 Zurcher, Timothy M        11 CAT-NJ                 42.24      39.57        
 54 Lustberg, Matthew B       12 NJW-NJ                 38.38      39.61        
 55 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR                42.42      40.30        
 56 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                40.08      40.39        
 57 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR                 40.41      41.05        
 58 Daly, Tadhg D             11 MAG-NE                 37.70      41.06        
 59 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR                45.99      42.07        
 60 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR                42.57      42.52        
 61 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR                40.07      43.78        
 -- Wilson, Chris R           12 Wahoos-CT              32.90         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  METS
        1:06.19  ZONE
        1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:03.44    1:04.86 ZONE   
  2 Towers, Zachary D         12 LI-UN-MR             1:08.25    1:05.00 ZONE   
  3 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.80    1:05.11 ZONE   
  4 Brown, Nate M             12 LI-UN-MR             1:07.00    1:06.50 JO     
  5 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:07.16    1:07.71 JO     
  6 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:08.01 JO     
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:11.73    1:08.57 JO     
  8 Simotas, Christopher A    12 NJW-NJ               1:11.33    1:08.98 JO     
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:09.16 JO     
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR              1:18.18    1:09.66 JO     
 11 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:11.37    1:09.74 JO     
 12 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.99    1:09.81 JO     
 13 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:09.88 JO     
 14 Holmquist, Stephen C      12 Wahoos-CT            1:09.37    1:10.21 JO     
 15 Walker, Isaac A           12 MAG-NE               1:11.62    1:10.43 JO     
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.67    1:10.94 JO     
 17 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR              1:14.24    1:11.02 JO     
 18 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:11.77    1:11.07 JO     
 19 Woods, North N            12 Wahoos-CT            1:11.39    1:11.42 JO     
 20 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               1:14.13    1:11.45 JO     
 21 Turk, Joseph E            11 MAG-NE               1:14.02    1:11.70 JO     
 22 McGann, Josh T            12 NJW-NJ               1:18.80    1:12.37        
 23 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:12.65        
 24 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR             1:21.00    1:12.77        
 25 Elms, River J             11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:11.97    1:13.41        
 26 Fromkin, Samuel M         11 MAG-NE               1:14.93    1:13.43        
 27 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     11 Wahoos-CT            1:15.80    1:13.68        
 28 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.33    1:13.70        
 29 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:14.55        
 30 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.49    1:14.98        
 31 Owens, Charlie C          11 Wahoos-CT            1:12.15    1:16.03        
 32 Ramirez, Richard A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.50    1:16.22        
 33 Hosokawa, Kenji           12 Wahoos-CT            1:22.59    1:16.53        
 34 Siraj, Nabeel P           11 CAT-NJ               1:27.32    1:16.63        
 35 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:16.76        
 36 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:17.37        
 36 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                1:18.16    1:17.37        
 38 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.87    1:18.44        
 39 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:18.65        
 40 Harrison, Liam F          12 IA-MR                1:19.99    1:18.79        
 41 Lee, Tristen J            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.73    1:19.06        
 42 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.83    1:19.16        
 43 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                1:21.01    1:20.59        
 44 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR              1:24.53    1:20.70        
 45 Lustberg, Matthew B       12 NJW-NJ               1:27.95    1:23.16        
 46 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR               1:26.48    1:23.38        
 47 Xie, Daniel J             11 Wahoos-CT            1:25.39    1:24.12        
 48 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.16        
 49 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:25.09        
 50 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.97    1:25.36        
 51 Hosokawa, Seiji           11 Wahoos-CT            1:17.36    1:25.45        
 52 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:25.98        
 53 Zurcher, Timothy M        11 CAT-NJ               1:32.24    1:26.35        
 54 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR              1:35.87    1:27.09        
 55 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:32.40    1:28.24        
 56 Serebro, Steven           12 BASC-MR              1:44.20    1:28.43        
 57 Daly, Tadhg D             11 MAG-NE               1:26.72    1:28.49        
 58 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.42        
 59 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               1:47.07    1:32.00        
 60 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR              1:47.90    1:33.15        
 61 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR              1:34.74    1:33.64        
 62 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.00        
 63 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:43.87    1:34.63        
 64 Hirsch, Alex S            12 Wahoos-CT            1:50.27    1:37.61        
 65 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.96        
 66 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:45.03        
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:34.99  11-12 METS
        5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.19    4:48.86 ZONE   
                1:09.74   2:24.52 (1:14.78)   3:38.81 (1:14.29)   4:48.86 (1:10.05)
  2 Towers, Zachary D         12 LI-UN-MR             5:19.01    4:53.49 ZONE   
                1:10.05   2:25.81 (1:15.76)   3:40.19 (1:14.38)   4:53.49 (1:13.30)
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.17    5:01.05 ZONE   
                1:10.98   2:27.09 (1:16.11)   3:44.80 (1:17.71)   5:01.05 (1:16.25)
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              5:08.37    5:03.49 ZONE   
                1:09.82   2:26.50 (1:16.68)   3:45.45 (1:18.95)   5:03.49 (1:18.04)
  5 Wendland, Brian           12 LI-UN-MR             5:10.27    5:07.57 JO     
                1:13.86   2:32.85 (1:18.99)   3:50.83 (1:17.98)   5:07.57 (1:16.74)
  6 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              5:05.61    5:08.90 JO     
                1:13.37   2:32.25 (1:18.88)   3:51.75 (1:19.50)   5:08.90 (1:17.15)
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              5:29.92    5:11.20 JO     
                1:14.37   2:34.62 (1:20.25)   3:54.69 (1:20.07)   5:11.20 (1:16.51)
  8 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               5:45.20    5:11.23 JO     
                1:13.51   2:33.29 (1:19.78)   3:54.37 (1:21.08)   5:11.23 (1:16.86)
  9 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            5:04.01    5:11.78 JO     
                1:12.48   2:33.22 (1:20.74)   3:53.23 (1:20.01)   5:11.78 (1:18.55)
 10 Wilson, Chris R           12 Wahoos-CT            5:15.88    5:14.74 JO     
                1:15.45   2:35.93 (1:20.48)   3:57.10 (1:21.17)   5:14.74 (1:17.64)
 11 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.00    5:18.55 JO     
                1:13.75   2:35.47 (1:21.72)   3:57.34 (1:21.87)   5:18.55 (1:21.21)
 12 Turk, Joseph E            11 MAG-NE               5:24.82    5:19.08 JO     
                1:15.76   2:35.48 (1:19.72)   3:57.71 (1:22.23)   5:19.08 (1:21.37)
 13 Walker, Isaac A           12 MAG-NE               5:25.69    5:19.76 JO     
                1:16.83   2:39.06 (1:22.23)   4:02.10 (1:23.04)   5:19.76 (1:17.66)
 14 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.00    5:19.92 JO     
                1:13.12   2:36.91 (1:23.79)   4:00.17 (1:23.26)   5:19.92 (1:19.75)
 15 Fromkin, Samuel M         11 MAG-NE               5:26.55    5:21.91 JO     
                1:15.71   2:39.02 (1:23.31)   4:02.29 (1:23.27)   5:21.91 (1:19.62)
 16 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:22.41 JO     
                1:16.36   2:38.30 (1:21.94)   4:01.25 (1:22.95)   5:22.41 (1:21.16)
 17 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.00    5:24.50 JO     
                1:13.54   2:36.69 (1:23.15)   4:01.06 (1:24.37)   5:24.50 (1:23.44)
 18 Mo, Joseph J              11 Badger-MR            5:34.47    5:26.64 JO     
                1:18.19   2:42.85 (1:24.66)   4:06.64 (1:23.79)   5:26.64 (1:20.00)
 19 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.33    5:26.95 JO     
                1:17.38   2:41.27 (1:23.89)   4:05.68 (1:24.41)   5:26.95 (1:21.27)
 20 Simotas, Christopher A    12 NJW-NJ               5:36.02    5:28.54 JO     
                1:17.94   2:43.12 (1:25.18)   4:06.89 (1:23.77)   5:28.54 (1:21.65)
 21 Elms, River J             11 Un-Marlins-MR        5:29.99    5:30.88        
                1:18.52   2:42.95 (1:24.43)   4:08.50 (1:25.55)   5:30.88 (1:22.38)
 22 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     11 Wahoos-CT            5:28.20    5:31.73        
                1:18.54   2:44.11 (1:25.57)   4:10.41 (1:26.30)   5:31.73 (1:21.32)
 23 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ               5:17.53    5:33.10        
                1:15.86   2:39.70 (1:23.84)   4:06.60 (1:26.90)   5:33.10 (1:26.50)
 24 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               5:32.32    5:35.95        
                1:16.98   2:43.38 (1:26.40)   4:11.05 (1:27.67)   5:35.95 (1:24.90)
 25 Owens, Charlie C          11 Wahoos-CT            5:48.66    5:53.47        
                1:22.42   2:53.84 (1:31.42)   4:25.29 (1:31.45)   5:53.47 (1:28.18)
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:34.99  11-12 METS
        5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              5:54.41    5:17.63 JO     
                1:13.85   2:35.47 (1:21.62)   3:57.83 (1:22.36)   5:17.63 (1:19.80)
  2 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              6:13.94    5:34.77        
                1:20.77   2:47.62 (1:26.85)   4:13.77 (1:26.15)   5:34.77 (1:21.00)
  3 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ               6:00.80    5:52.10        
                1:23.94   2:54.30 (1:30.36)   4:24.11 (1:29.81)   5:52.10 (1:27.99)
  4 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR              6:01.01    5:52.42        
                1:22.93   2:54.74 (1:31.81)   4:27.58 (1:32.84)   5:52.42 (1:24.84)
  5 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.00    5:55.85        
                                3:00.54 ( )   5:55.85 (2:55.31)                    
  6 Woods, North N            12 Wahoos-CT            5:57.74    5:56.03        
                1:25.69   2:58.17 (1:32.48)   4:29.90 (1:31.73)   5:56.03 (1:26.13)
  7 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.00    5:59.32        
                1:26.58   2:59.89 (1:33.31)   4:31.56 (1:31.67)   5:59.32 (1:27.76)
  8 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              6:10.74    6:02.53        
                1:25.03   2:59.63 (1:34.60)   4:33.70 (1:34.07)   6:02.53 (1:28.83)
  9 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00    6:29.02        
                1:30.60   3:10.17 (1:39.57)   4:48.85 (1:38.68)   6:29.02 (1:40.17)
 10 Daly, Tadhg D             11 MAG-NE               6:32.88    6:41.28        
                1:32.53   3:15.23 (1:42.70)   4:57.61 (1:42.38)   6:41.28 (1:43.67)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR                34.67      35.18 ZONE   
  2 Turk, Joseph E            11 MAG-NE                 35.81      35.78 JO     
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR                 35.11      36.13 JO     
  4 Brown, Nate M             12 LI-UN-MR               35.79      36.28 JO     
  5 Towers, Zachary D         12 LI-UN-MR               37.25      36.75 JO     
  6 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                  36.88      36.76 JO     
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR                37.30      37.41 JO     
  8 Simotas, Christopher A    12 NJW-NJ                 37.60      37.43 JO     
  9 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.36      37.59 JO     
 10 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      37.69 JO     
 11 Elms, River J             11 Un-Marlins-MR          37.30      38.11 JO     
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR                43.25      38.24 JO     
 13 McGann, Josh T            12 NJW-NJ                 40.42      38.53 JO     
 14 Holmquist, Stephen C      12 Wahoos-CT              43.32      38.55 JO     
 15 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                40.07      39.20 JO     
 16 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                  38.46      39.78 JO     
 17 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     11 Wahoos-CT              38.54      40.00        
 18 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.06      40.32        
 19 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ                 35.36      40.34        
 20 Owens, Charlie C          11 Wahoos-CT              38.88      40.53        
 21 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR               46.00      41.10        
 22 Wilson, Andrew J          12 BBSC-MR                43.01      41.15        
 23 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ                 40.60      41.43        
 24 Fromkin, Samuel M         11 MAG-NE                 40.46      41.71        
 25 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                  42.34      41.86        
 26 Lee, Tristen J            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.16      42.23        
 27 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.46      42.37        
 28 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ                 43.03      42.55        
 29 Siraj, Nabeel P           11 CAT-NJ                 46.78      42.59        
 30 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      42.60        
 31 Harrison, Liam F          12 IA-MR                  42.46      42.64        
 32 Hosokawa, Seiji           11 Wahoos-CT              41.26      42.83        
 33 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                42.58      43.22        
 34 Woods, North N            12 Wahoos-CT              41.61      43.44        
 35 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.69      43.47        
 36 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR                44.13      43.66        
 37 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR                45.43      44.05        
 38 Xie, Daniel J             11 Wahoos-CT              42.81      44.06        
 39 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              46.99      44.92        
 40 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR                45.41      45.19        
 41 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.61        
 42 Lustberg, Matthew B       12 NJW-NJ                 44.46      45.66        
 43 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR                 45.81      45.68        
 44 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR                48.45      45.89        
 45 Hosokawa, Kenji           12 Wahoos-CT              45.38      45.90        
 46 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR                46.37      46.36        
 47 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR                45.05      47.14        
 48 Daly, Tadhg D             11 MAG-NE                 48.90      47.55        
 49 Zurcher, Timothy M        11 CAT-NJ                 59.14      48.05        
 50 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.91      48.91        
 51 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR                53.34      49.01        
 52 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR                52.47      49.23        
 53 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR                 51.15      49.40        
 54 Serebro, Steven           12 BASC-MR                49.90      49.94        
 55 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR                53.99      49.98        
 56 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR              48.53      50.09        
 57 Hirsch, Alex S            12 Wahoos-CT              54.20      53.20        
 58 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR                56.11      53.55        
 59 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR                53.58      54.75        
 60 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.05        
 -- Ramirez, Richard A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.83         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  METS
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:24.26    1:22.88 ZONE   
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            1:22.52    1:23.65 ZONE   
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR              1:39.63    1:26.15 ZONE   
  4 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:27.28 ZONE   
  5 Walker, Isaac A           12 MAG-NE               1:24.81    1:27.33 JO     
  6 Brown, Nate M             12 LI-UN-MR             1:29.00    1:27.92 JO     
  7 Woods, North N            12 Wahoos-CT            1:27.24    1:29.02 JO     
  8 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:27.43    1:29.34 JO     
  9 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.10    1:30.09 JO     
 10 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.59    1:30.31 JO     
 11 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.00    1:32.93 JO     
 12 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ               1:48.48    1:32.99 JO     
 13 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:30.72    1:33.40 JO     
 14 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ               1:29.94    1:34.89 JO     
 15 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.23 JO     
 16 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.18    1:38.73        
 17 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               1:38.10    1:39.06        
 18 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ               1:39.25    1:39.17        
 19 McGann, Josh T            12 NJW-NJ               1:44.86    1:40.65        
 20 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     11 Wahoos-CT            1:37.82    1:40.82        
 21 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:41.92    1:42.55        
 22 Harrison, Liam F          12 IA-MR                1:58.75    1:42.60        
 23 Hosokawa, Kenji           12 Wahoos-CT            1:46.68    1:42.73        
 24 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:46.36    1:43.14        
 25 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR              1:46.78    1:43.51        
 26 Owens, Charlie C          11 Wahoos-CT            1:34.68    1:43.69        
 27 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:44.91        
 28 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR             1:39.00    1:45.14        
 29 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR              1:47.38    1:45.75        
 30 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.29    1:47.30        
 31 Siraj, Nabeel P           11 CAT-NJ               1:49.80    1:47.33        
 32 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                1:49.12    1:48.13        
 33 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.15        
 34 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR              1:55.05    1:48.96        
 35 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.00    1:49.03        
 36 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.69    1:50.08        
 37 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               1:50.44    1:51.27        
 38 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:54.36    1:51.43        
 39 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR              1:58.76    1:51.64        
 40 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:47.70    1:51.69        
 41 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:51.82        
 42 Ramirez, Richard A        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.26    1:52.91        
 43 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                1:50.80    1:53.14        
 44 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR              1:57.42    1:53.32        
 45 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR               1:55.68    1:53.92        
 46 Zurcher, Timothy M        11 CAT-NJ               2:01.30    1:53.98        
 47 Coyle, Michael L          11 BBSC-MR              1:58.54    1:55.92        
 48 Lee, Tristen J            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:58.95        
 49 Serebro, Steven           12 BASC-MR              1:55.20    1:59.34        
 50 Daly, Tadhg D             11 MAG-NE               1:57.50    1:59.39        
 51 Xie, Daniel J             11 Wahoos-CT            1:58.65    2:00.48        
 52 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              2:15.02    2:00.68        
 53 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR              1:44.90    2:03.19        
 54 Lustberg, Matthew B       12 NJW-NJ               2:19.04    2:03.54        
 55 Park, John                12 NJW-U-NJ             1:43.10    2:04.12        
 56 Hirsch, Alex S            12 Wahoos-CT            2:01.51    2:06.16        
 57 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR              2:09.59    2:08.47        
 58 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR              2:22.90    2:15.48        
 59 Suh, Isaac                11 LIAC-MR              2:23.64    2:23.37        
 -- Hosokawa, Seiji           11 Wahoos-CT            1:50.49         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.99  METS
        3:08.19  ZONE
        3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chris R           12 Wahoos-CT            2:58.90    2:55.39 ZONE   
                1:25.52   2:55.39 (1:29.87)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            2:58.96    2:55.98 ZONE   
                1:25.32   2:55.98 (1:30.66)                                        
  3 Walker, Isaac A           12 MAG-NE               3:02.05    3:01.10 ZONE   
                1:29.58   3:01.10 (1:31.52)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              3:19.93    3:01.25 ZONE   
                1:28.54   3:01.25 (1:32.71)                                        
  5 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               3:06.01    3:02.76 ZONE   
                1:29.36   3:02.76 (1:33.40)                                        
  6 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              3:05.25    3:03.45 ZONE   
                1:29.80   3:03.45 (1:33.65)                                        
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel         11 BASC-MR              3:22.00    3:05.96 ZONE   
                1:32.68   3:05.96 (1:33.28)                                        
  8 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              3:17.69    3:06.83 ZONE   
                1:30.16   3:06.83 (1:36.67)                                        
  9 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.00    3:11.76 JO     
                1:32.50   3:11.76 (1:39.26)                                        
 10 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                3:14.62    3:17.19 JO     
                1:36.37   3:17.19 (1:40.82)                                        
 11 Woods, North N            12 Wahoos-CT            3:12.68    3:20.52 JO     
                1:38.09   3:20.52 (1:42.43)                                        
 12 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              3:40.22    3:20.66 JO     
                1:37.28   3:20.66 (1:43.38)                                        
 13 Wendland, Brian           12 LI-UN-MR             3:30.02    3:21.27 JO     
                1:41.43   3:21.27 (1:39.84)                                        
 14 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.00    3:21.38 JO     
                1:40.22   3:21.38 (1:41.16)                                        
 15 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:21.81 JO     
                1:40.59   3:21.81 (1:41.22)                                        
 16 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ               3:52.90    3:26.66 JO     
                1:38.38   3:26.66 (1:48.28)                                        
 17 Mo, Joseph J              11 Badger-MR            3:20.45    3:27.57 JO     
                1:40.42   3:27.57 (1:47.15)                                        
 18 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ               3:16.95    3:27.72 JO     
                1:40.58   3:27.72 (1:47.14)                                        
 19 Turk, Joseph E            11 MAG-NE               3:40.00    3:27.93 JO     
                1:40.66   3:27.93 (1:47.27)                                        
 20 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ               3:13.10    3:28.03        
                1:42.64   3:28.03 (1:45.39)                                        
 21 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               3:21.10    3:28.09        
                1:41.77   3:28.09 (1:46.32)                                        
 22 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     11 Wahoos-CT            3:23.77    3:30.37        
                1:42.83   3:30.37 (1:47.54)                                        
 23 McGann, Josh T            12 NJW-NJ               3:52.90    3:33.58        
                1:42.69   3:33.58 (1:50.89)                                        
 24 Owens, Charlie C          11 Wahoos-CT            3:25.37    3:40.31        
                1:46.83   3:40.31 (1:53.48)                                        
 25 Hosokawa, Kenji           12 Wahoos-CT            3:47.21    3:41.57        
                1:50.25   3:41.57 (1:51.32)                                        
 26 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:42.91        
                1:50.47   3:42.91 (1:52.44)                                        
 27 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:43.61        
                1:49.92   3:43.61 (1:53.69)                                        
 28 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:45.00        
                1:48.57   3:45.00 (1:56.43)                                        
 29 Siraj, Nabeel P           11 CAT-NJ               3:45.72    3:46.03        
                1:51.33   3:46.03 (1:54.70)                                        
 30 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:46.46        
                1:45.93   3:46.46 (2:00.53)                                        
 31 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR              4:34.30    3:49.18        
                1:52.73   3:49.18 (1:56.45)                                        
 32 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR              4:23.20    3:49.28        
                1:51.89   3:49.28 (1:57.39)                                        
 33 O'Connell, Jack           12 BASC-MR              4:04.86    3:50.66        
                1:50.07   3:50.66 (2:00.59)                                        
 34 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:51.04        
                1:51.21   3:51.04 (1:59.83)                                        
 35 Zurcher, Timothy M        11 CAT-NJ               3:58.60    3:58.23        
                1:55.38   3:58.23 (2:02.85)                                        
 36 Gilligan, Joshua G        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:58.73        
                1:55.97   3:58.73 (2:02.76)                                        
 37 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                4:25.81    4:01.70        
                1:58.68   4:01.70 (2:03.02)                                        
 38 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    4:04.17        
                1:55.68   4:04.17 (2:08.49)                                        
 39 Hosokawa, Seiji           11 Wahoos-CT            4:15.14    4:07.14        
                2:05.60   4:07.14 (2:01.54)                                        
 40 Daly, Tadhg D             11 MAG-NE               3:57.40    4:09.33        
                2:02.49   4:09.33 (2:06.84)                                        
 41 Xie, Daniel J             11 Wahoos-CT            4:35.06    4:14.38        
                2:04.52   4:14.38 (2:09.86)                                        
 42 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    4:22.24        
                2:10.99   4:22.24 (2:11.25)                                        
 43 Lustberg, Matthew B       12 NJW-NJ               4:05.05    4:25.35        
                2:08.36   4:25.35 (2:16.99)                                        
 44 Pincay, Jorge I           11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    4:25.65        
                2:08.93   4:25.65 (2:16.72)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  METS
        1:14.89  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:12.18    1:10.52 ZONE   
  2 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.45    1:12.38 ZONE   
  3 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:15.65 JO     
  4 Towers, Zachary D         12 LI-UN-MR             1:20.15    1:16.28 JO     
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      12 MSC-MR               1:16.53    1:16.47 JO     
  6 Turk, Joseph E            11 MAG-NE               1:16.32    1:16.73 JO     
  7 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:18.43 JO     
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.96    1:18.44 JO     
  9 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                1:18.64    1:19.70 JO     
 10 Andjelic, Nikola          11 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:19.71 JO     
 11 Walker, Isaac A           12 MAG-NE               1:19.65    1:19.96 JO     
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:20.08 JO     
 13 Elms, River J             11 Un-Marlins-MR        1:19.92    1:20.32 JO     
 14 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.56    1:20.62 JO     
 15 Mo, Joseph J              11 Badger-MR            1:17.99    1:20.94 JO     
 16 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               1:40.31    1:22.97 JO     
 17 Awon, Saaior K            12 LIAC-MR              1:38.91    1:23.44 JO     
 18 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.88    1:25.45 JO     
 19 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:25.99 JO     
 20 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.51    1:27.10        
 21 McGann, Josh T            12 NJW-NJ               1:26.50    1:27.24        
 22 Fromkin, Samuel M         11 MAG-NE               1:27.66    1:27.36        
 23 Langaman, Michael B       11 HS-MR                1:36.13    1:27.52        
 24 Simotas, Christopher A    12 NJW-NJ               1:24.41    1:27.93        
 25 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.37    1:28.12        
 26 Yang, Barry A             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.18        
 27 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               1:32.37    1:31.56        
 28 Brown, Connor F           12 LIAC-MR              1:43.01    1:32.27        
 29 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LI-UN-MR             1:30.00    1:32.29        
 30 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.49    1:32.69        
 31 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.01    1:33.07        
 31 Kalra, Sanjay D           12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:33.07        
 33 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.62    1:33.97        
 34 Siraj, Nabeel P           11 CAT-NJ               1:30.96    1:34.51        
 35 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:34.67        
 36 McNally, Bryan N          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.21    1:36.04        
 37 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:38.06    1:38.71        
 38 Jurman, Jasper N          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.63    1:38.88        
 39 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR               1:35.23    1:39.26        
 40 Rim, Daveen               12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.17        
 41 Gilligan, Joshua G        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.39    1:41.42        
 42 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ               2:03.87    1:42.33        
 43 Zurcher, Timothy M        11 CAT-NJ               1:36.62    1:42.57        
 44 Brown, Nate M             12 LI-UN-MR             1:23.00    1:43.44        
 45 Park, John                12 NJW-U-NJ             1:25.41    1:44.52        
 46 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                2:08.62    1:44.60        
 47 Xie, Daniel J             11 Wahoos-CT            1:49.00    1:49.50        
 48 Cheng, Daniel J           12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:49.95        
 49 Lustberg, Matthew B       12 NJW-NJ               1:31.31    1:50.60        
 50 Hosokawa, Kenji           12 Wahoos-CT            1:51.47    1:51.08        
 51 Cruz, Fredrick O          11 MSC-MR               1:48.95    1:51.72        
 52 Kusakin, RC               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:51.80        
 53 Schlichte, John H         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.45        
 54 Hosokawa, Seiji           11 Wahoos-CT            1:47.87    1:56.13        
 55 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.76        
 56 Pincay, Jorge I           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.37        
 57 Zoll, Chris J             11 BBSC-MR              1:49.62    2:01.92        
 
Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:21.99  METS
        6:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H            12 LIAC-MR              5:45.18    5:36.91 JO     
                1:19.69   2:44.09 (1:24.40)   4:23.76 (1:39.67)   5:36.91 (1:13.15)
  2 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.32    5:37.23 JO     
                1:16.12   2:45.51 (1:29.39)   4:27.10 (1:41.59)   5:37.23 (1:10.13)
  3 Towers, Zachary D         12 LI-UN-MR             5:50.25    5:40.15 JO     
                1:19.26   2:46.89 (1:27.63)   4:28.78 (1:41.89)   5:40.15 (1:11.37)
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro          11 Badger-MR            5:44.49    5:41.13 JO     
                1:20.53   2:51.25 (1:30.72)   4:25.93 (1:34.68)   5:41.13 (1:15.20)
  5 Holmquist, Stephen C      12 Wahoos-CT            6:07.18    5:45.83 JO     
                1:21.05   2:49.64 (1:28.59)   4:29.80 (1:40.16)   5:45.83 (1:16.03)
  6 LaRue, Paul V             11 MSC-MR               6:06.66    5:49.09 JO     
                1:26.13   2:53.35 (1:27.22)   4:30.89 (1:37.54)   5:49.09 (1:18.20)
  7 Hall, Delaney W           12 LIAC-MR              5:50.02    5:49.88 JO     
                1:20.68   2:51.71 (1:31.03)   4:29.72 (1:38.01)   5:49.88 (1:20.16)
  8 Walker, Isaac A           12 MAG-NE               5:41.85    5:51.32 JO     
                1:24.68   2:55.38 (1:30.70)   4:30.85 (1:35.47)   5:51.32 (1:20.47)
  9 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.00    5:56.17 JO     
                                2:49.98 ( )   4:34.49 (1:44.51)   5:56.17 (1:21.68)
 10 Turk, Joseph E            11 MAG-NE               6:05.03    6:00.23 JO     
                1:22.28   2:50.60 (1:28.32)   4:40.01 (1:49.41)   6:00.23 (1:20.22)
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L        11 LIAC-MR              6:15.02    6:03.71 JO     
                1:27.53   2:58.68 (1:31.15)   4:44.44 (1:45.76)   6:03.71 (1:19.27)
 12 Raiola, Andy M            12 HS-MR                5:55.50    6:04.75 JO     
                1:26.67   3:01.05 (1:34.38)   4:46.17 (1:45.12)   6:04.75 (1:18.58)
 13 Legros, Marcel D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.00    6:07.94 JO     
                1:26.28   2:59.39 (1:33.11)   4:49.23 (1:49.84)   6:07.94 (1:18.71)
 14 Simotas, Christopher A    12 NJW-NJ               6:24.29    6:12.99 JO     
                1:27.75   2:59.51 (1:31.76)   4:50.36 (1:50.85)   6:12.99 (1:22.63)
 15 Elms, River J             11 Un-Marlins-MR        6:05.22    6:13.89 JO     
                1:27.77   3:00.81 (1:33.04)   4:50.26 (1:49.45)   6:13.89 (1:23.63)
 16 Mo, Joseph J              11 Badger-MR            5:50.25    6:16.01 JO     
                1:29.11   3:02.67 (1:33.56)   4:51.99 (1:49.32)   6:16.01 (1:24.02)
 17 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:26.00    6:19.97 JO     
                1:31.50   3:06.98 (1:35.48)   4:55.40 (1:48.42)   6:19.97 (1:24.57)
 18 Fromkin, Samuel M         11 MAG-NE               6:21.88    6:24.46 JO     
                1:32.71   3:07.38 (1:34.67)   5:02.72 (1:55.34)   6:24.46 (1:21.74)
 19 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               6:46.10    6:24.54 JO     
                1:33.79   3:13.28 (1:39.49)   5:01.59 (1:48.31)   6:24.54 (1:22.95)
 20 Massand, Dilin S          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:58.63    6:31.34        
                1:35.42   3:23.09 (1:47.67)   5:08.18 (1:45.09)   6:31.34 (1:23.16)
 21 Mao, Kevin                12 NJW-NJ               6:56.16    6:36.37        
                1:36.28   3:15.61 (1:39.33)   5:06.68 (1:51.07)   6:36.37 (1:29.69)
 22 Sarier, Karl K            11 NJW-NJ               6:40.10    6:45.91        
                1:42.82   3:20.19 (1:37.37)   5:11.94 (1:51.75)   6:45.91 (1:33.97)
 23 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ               6:24.10    7:02.06        
                1:46.45   3:33.98 (1:47.53)   5:29.44 (1:55.46)   7:02.06 (1:32.62)
 24 McGeary, Ryan J           11 NJW-NJ                    NT    7:17.82        
                2:22.92   4:01.02 (1:38.10)   5:54.61 (1:53.59)   7:17.82 (1:23.21)
 -- Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:02.72         DQ        
                1:41.21   3:16.45 (1:35.24)   5:12.09 (1:55.64)        DQ (1:19.11)
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  METS
          27.69  ZONE
          30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                25.63      25.92 METS   
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR              27.23      27.07 METS   
  3 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ                 27.67      27.49 METS   
  4 Schreiber, Chad T         14 MAG-NE                 27.62      28.05 JO     
  5 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR              28.56      28.10 JO     
  6 Davis, Gannon A           14 WRAT-CT                27.30      28.24 JO     
  7 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR              27.62      28.31 JO     
  8 Vasilyev, Ilya K          14 UNCAT-NJ               27.80      28.37 JO     
  9 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.45 JO     
 10 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                28.08      28.56 JO     
 10 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 27.98      28.56 JO     
 12 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR   28:00.00      28.90 JO     
 13 Mikadze, Tony             14 CAT-NJ                 28.78      29.01 JO     
 14 Owen, Robert G            13 MAG-NE                 29.15      29.54 JO     
 15 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ                 29.17      29.60 JO     
 16 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR                29.54      29.62 JO     
 17 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                29.88      29.95 JO     
 18 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.24        
 19 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR                29.39      30.25        
 20 Daly, Eoghan D            13 MAG-NE                 32.18      30.39        
 21 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.66      30.49        
 22 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ                 31.36      30.58        
 23 Morrison, Luke R          13 WRAT-CT                30.18      30.79        
 24 Romero, Rodrigo           13 COND-MR                31.55      30.84        
 25 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR                31.06      30.91        
 26 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.81      30.93        
 27 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00      31.12        
 28 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                  31.02      31.15        
 29 Graziano, Michael V       14 BBSC-MR                32.01      31.16        
 30 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.54        
 31 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR                31.69      31.73        
 32 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      31.77        
 33 Goldstein, Jonathan F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.54      31.90        
 34 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR                34.36      32.15        
 35 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.65      32.21        
 36 Siraj, Amir S             14 CAT-NJ                 32.50      32.40        
 37 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ                 35.12      32.46        
 38 Iosue, Connor A           13 MAG-NE                 32.73      32.50        
 39 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ                 33.60      33.21        
 40 DeLuca, Robert R          14 WRAT-CT                33.33      33.64        
 41 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR              34.17      33.79        
 42 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                  34.73      33.85        
 43 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR                 33.82      34.04        
 44 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.79        
 45 Dunlap, Jonathan T        13 MAG-NE                 40.10      35.87        
 46 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR                35.97      35.96        
 47 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR                36.15      36.62        
 48 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR                38.45      36.97        
 49 Kubinski, Zeke            14 Sachem-MR              40.16      39.50        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  METS
        1:00.09  ZONE
        1:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR                56.90      56.88 METS   
  2 Bradley, Kevin J          14 MAG-NE                 58.66      57.11 METS   
  3 Davis, Gannon A           14 WRAT-CT                59.55    1:00.13 JO     
  4 Schreiber, Chad T         14 MAG-NE               1:01.37    1:00.68 JO     
  5 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              1:00.52    1:00.77 JO     
  6 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ               1:01.01    1:00.96 JO     
  7 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:01.30 JO     
  8 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.63 JO     
  9 Vasilyev, Ilya K          14 UNCAT-NJ             1:02.78    1:02.30 JO     
 10 Owen, Robert G            13 MAG-NE               1:03.69    1:02.44 JO     
 11 Mikadze, Tony             14 CAT-NJ               1:03.88    1:02.63 JO     
 12 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.83    1:02.69 JO     
 13 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.85    1:03.22 JO     
 14 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               1:04.08    1:03.88 JO     
 15 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR              1:05.96    1:03.90 JO     
 16 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR              59.18    1:03.94 JO     
 17 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:04.69 JO     
 18 Slazyk, Sean R            13 CAT-NJ               1:06.39    1:05.32 JO     
 19 Chu, Stanley S            14 CAT-NJ               1:06.00    1:05.52 JO     
 20 Daly, Eoghan D            13 MAG-NE               1:04.96    1:05.57 JO     
 20 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              1:05.44    1:05.57 JO     
 22 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:07.21        
 23 Beil, Ryan C              14 LIAC-MR              1:13.72    1:07.41        
 24 Allen, Dorian J           14 CAT-NJ               1:06.28    1:07.59        
 25 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              1:05.73    1:08.07        
 26 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:08.50        
 27 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:05.44    1:08.55        
 28 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.04    1:08.66        
 29 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.64    1:08.85        
 30 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.67    1:08.93        
 31 Morrison, Luke R          13 WRAT-CT              1:07.20    1:09.24        
 32 Iosue, Connor A           13 MAG-NE               1:11.11    1:09.29        
 33 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ               1:06.93    1:09.52        
 34 Korenkov, Sean P          14 NJW-NJ               1:10.28    1:09.79        
 35 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              1:15.74    1:11.07        
 36 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:12.59    1:11.44        
 37 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:06.15    1:11.57        
 38 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:14.17    1:11.66        
 39 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.56    1:11.83        
 40 Graziano, Michael V       14 BBSC-MR              1:14.21    1:12.03        
 41 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:19.48    1:14.75        
 42 Siraj, Amir S             14 CAT-NJ               1:14.78    1:15.33        
 43 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            1:17.45    1:17.03        
 44 DePinto, Michael A        13 WRAT-CT              1:17.61    1:17.51        
 45 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.39    1:22.07        
 46 Dunlap, Jonathan T        13 MAG-NE               1:23.28    1:22.50        
 47 Nandagopal, Nathan R      13 WRAT-CT              1:33.12    1:40.26        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  METS
        2:11.89  ZONE
        2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kevin J          14 MAG-NE               2:06.48    2:03.42 METS   
                  59.97   2:03.42 (1:03.45)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              2:04.30    2:04.96 METS   
                  59.41   2:04.96 (1:05.55)                                        
  3 Durand, Kyle R            14 MAG-NE               2:10.61    2:11.59 ZONE   
                1:03.73   2:11.59 (1:07.86)                                        
  4 OH, Heson                 13 MAG-NE               2:14.33    2:11.74 ZONE   
                1:04.43   2:11.74 (1:07.31)                                        
  5 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:09.63    2:11.98 JO     
                1:04.51   2:11.98 (1:07.47)                                        
  6 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              2:12.40    2:12.10 JO     
                1:03.33   2:12.10 (1:08.77)                                        
  7 Schreiber, Chad T         14 MAG-NE               2:15.46    2:12.51 JO     
                1:05.22   2:12.51 (1:07.29)                                        
  8 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.55    2:12.82 JO     
                1:04.90   2:12.82 (1:07.92)                                        
  9 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.60    2:12.97 JO     
                1:05.44   2:12.97 (1:07.53)                                        
 10 Owen, Robert G            13 MAG-NE               2:17.24    2:13.06 JO     
                1:05.39   2:13.06 (1:07.67)                                        
 11 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:13.40    2:13.57 JO     
                1:04.83   2:13.57 (1:08.74)                                        
 12 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:17.71    2:15.72 JO     
                1:05.10   2:15.72 (1:10.62)                                        
 13 Garner, Nathan A          13 MAG-NE               2:19.56    2:17.62 JO     
                1:06.78   2:17.62 (1:10.84)                                        
 14 Malarczyk, Peter          14 Badger-MR            2:23.42    2:17.88 JO     
                1:08.55   2:17.88 (1:09.33)                                        
 15 Daly, Eoghan D            13 MAG-NE               2:22.26    2:18.68 JO     
                1:06.97   2:18.68 (1:11.71)                                        
 16 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               2:18.07    2:19.65 JO     
                1:06.57   2:19.65 (1:13.08)                                        
 17 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                2:19.01    2:19.87 JO     
                1:07.16   2:19.87 (1:12.71)                                        
 18 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.00    2:21.82 JO     
                1:07.42   2:21.82 (1:14.40)                                        
 19 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.00    2:21.94 JO     
                1:08.55   2:21.94 (1:13.39)                                        
 20 Mikadze, Tony             14 CAT-NJ               2:19.48    2:21.98 JO     
                1:07.04   2:21.98 (1:14.94)                                        
 21 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:22.36 JO     
                1:08.64   2:22.36 (1:13.72)                                        
 22 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ               2:19.55    2:22.77 JO     
                1:07.80   2:22.77 (1:14.97)                                        
 23 Vasilyev, Ilya K          14 UNCAT-NJ             2:27.82    2:23.25 JO     
                1:07.19   2:23.25 (1:16.06)                                        
 24 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.00    2:23.97 JO     
                1:10.22   2:23.97 (1:13.75)                                        
 25 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              2:28.39    2:24.00 JO     
                1:09.86   2:24.00 (1:14.14)                                        
 26 Slazyk, Sean R            13 CAT-NJ               2:39.30    2:24.46 JO     
                1:09.82   2:24.46 (1:14.64)                                        
 27 Chu, Stanley S            14 CAT-NJ               2:23.78    2:24.68 JO     
                1:08.28   2:24.68 (1:16.40)                                        
 28 Morrison, Luke R          13 WRAT-CT              2:25.07    2:25.61 JO     
                1:10.60   2:25.61 (1:15.01)                                        
 29 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR              2:25.63    2:26.08        
                1:10.53   2:26.08 (1:15.55)                                        
 30 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              2:28.25    2:26.09        
                1:10.79   2:26.09 (1:15.30)                                        
 31 Iosue, Connor A           13 MAG-NE               2:26.49    2:26.39        
                1:10.50   2:26.39 (1:15.89)                                        
 32 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               2:26.17    2:27.02        
                1:11.58   2:27.02 (1:15.44)                                        
 33 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            2:16.30    2:27.22        
                1:06.44   2:27.22 (1:20.78)                                        
 34 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.00    2:27.84        
                1:11.39   2:27.84 (1:16.45)                                        
 35 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              2:37.85    2:28.96        
                1:12.84   2:28.96 (1:16.12)                                        
 36 Beil, Ryan C              14 LIAC-MR              2:57.55    2:29.92        
                1:11.16   2:29.92 (1:18.76)                                        
 37 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:30.53        
                1:13.44   2:30.53 (1:17.09)                                        
 38 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              2:33.38    2:30.61        
                1:13.24   2:30.61 (1:17.37)                                        
 39 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.18    2:30.68        
                1:11.69   2:30.68 (1:18.99)                                        
 40 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:30.95        
                1:11.69   2:30.95 (1:19.26)                                        
 41 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ               2:25.45    2:33.60        
                1:13.25   2:33.60 (1:20.35)                                        
 42 Goldstein, Jonathan F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.48    2:34.41        
                1:15.04   2:34.41 (1:19.37)                                        
 43 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               2:33.11    2:34.80        
                1:15.55   2:34.80 (1:19.25)                                        
 44 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.96    2:35.50        
                1:14.64   2:35.50 (1:20.86)                                        
 45 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               2:32.95    2:35.59        
                1:15.30   2:35.59 (1:20.29)                                        
 46 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            2:26.44    2:36.44        
                1:14.44   2:36.44 (1:22.00)                                        
 47 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ               3:14.52    2:36.87        
                1:13.91   2:36.87 (1:22.96)                                        
 48 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:37.41        
                1:14.73   2:37.41 (1:22.68)                                        
 49 Graziano, Michael V       14 BBSC-MR              2:45.21    2:38.00        
                1:12.50   2:38.00 (1:25.50)                                        
 50 Gillie, Andrew T          13 MAG-NE               2:43.30    2:38.35        
                1:16.64   2:38.35 (1:21.71)                                        
 51 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.00    2:39.00        
                1:16.67   2:39.00 (1:22.33)                                        
 52 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              2:41.05    2:39.46        
                1:17.26   2:39.46 (1:22.20)                                        
 53 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              3:01.53    2:44.00        
                1:18.94   2:44.00 (1:25.06)                                        
 54 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               2:38.35    2:44.56        
                1:19.46   2:44.56 (1:25.10)                                        
 55 Siraj, Amir S             14 CAT-NJ               3:45.78    2:47.88        
                1:18.89   2:47.88 (1:28.99)                                        
 56 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            2:47.76    2:50.34        
                1:22.82   2:50.34 (1:27.52)                                        
 57 DePinto, Michael A        13 WRAT-CT              2:51.13    2:51.55        
                1:22.59   2:51.55 (1:28.96)                                        
 58 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              3:03.67    2:56.81        
                1:22.51   2:56.81 (1:34.30)                                        
 59 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.95        
                1:25.31   2:57.95 (1:32.64)                                        
 60 Dunlap, Jonathan T        13 MAG-NE               2:49.88    2:58.09        
                1:22.53   2:58.09 (1:35.56)                                        
 61 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              3:08.84    3:06.53        
                1:28.61   3:06.53 (1:37.92)                                        
 62 Nandagopal, Nathan R      13 WRAT-CT              3:26.15    3:32.88        
                1:39.97   3:32.88 (1:52.91)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  ZONE
        1:09.99  METS
        1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:05.99 ZONE   
  2 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               1:06.64    1:06.59 ZONE   
  3 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            1:07.42    1:09.43 ZONE   
  4 Owen, Robert G            13 MAG-NE               1:11.96    1:09.47 ZONE   
  5 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:10.59 JO     
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:08.72    1:10.75 JO     
  7 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:21.88    1:11.61 JO     
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LI-UN-MR                  NT    1:12.26 JO     
  9 Davis, Gannon A           14 WRAT-CT              1:12.48    1:13.61 JO     
 10 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.91    1:14.32 JO     
 11 Morrison, Luke R          13 WRAT-CT              1:15.10    1:14.35 JO     
 12 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.82    1:14.40 JO     
 13 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:14.65 JO     
 14 Schreiber, Chad T         14 MAG-NE               1:12.61    1:14.74 JO     
 15 Daly, Eoghan D            13 MAG-NE               1:17.16    1:14.91 JO     
 16 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ               1:11.68    1:14.94 JO     
 17 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                1:11.74    1:14.95 JO     
 18 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:15.28 JO     
 19 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.05    1:15.53 JO     
 20 Durand, Kyle R            14 MAG-NE               1:14.28    1:15.64 JO     
 21 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR              1:15.21    1:15.79 JO     
 22 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ               1:19.72    1:16.39 JO     
 23 Mikadze, Tony             14 CAT-NJ               1:15.53    1:17.00        
 24 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:17.36        
 25 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:17.54        
 26 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.15    1:18.12        
 27 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.02    1:18.71        
 28 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:19.06        
 29 Malarczyk, Peter          14 Badger-MR            1:16.14    1:19.51        
 30 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                1:15.73    1:19.82        
 31 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:19.94    1:21.79        
 32 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:23.20        
 33 Korenkov, Sean P          14 NJW-NJ               1:23.52    1:24.14        
 34 DeLuca, Robert R          14 WRAT-CT              1:19.91    1:24.37        
 35 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                1:27.06    1:24.41        
 36 Iosue, Connor A           13 MAG-NE               1:27.91    1:24.64        
 37 Romero, Rodrigo           13 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:24.80        
 38 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               1:30.00    1:25.06        
 39 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:26.61    1:26.27        
 40 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:26.66    1:26.33        
 41 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ               1:25.70    1:26.99        
 42 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              1:25.89    1:27.76        
 43 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              1:25.71    1:28.24        
 44 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.06    1:28.78        
 45 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:32.81    1:31.37        
 46 Siraj, Amir S             14 CAT-NJ               1:32.89    1:31.67        
 47 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:32.04        
 48 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:36.92        
 49 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              1:41.13    1:37.86        
 50 Kubinski, Zeke            14 Sachem-MR            1:51.56    1:45.58        
 -- Graziano, Michael V       14 BBSC-MR              1:28.95         DQ        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.79  ZONE
        2:33.99  METS
        2:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              2:21.46    2:20.58 ZONE   
                1:09.57   2:20.58 (1:11.01)                                        
  2 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              2:22.12    2:23.81 ZONE   
                1:10.13   2:23.81 (1:13.68)                                        
  3 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:26.57    2:28.96 ZONE   
                1:11.90   2:28.96 (1:17.06)                                        
  4 Owen, Robert G            13 MAG-NE               2:30.03    2:29.71 ZONE   
                1:13.32   2:29.71 (1:16.39)                                        
  5 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:34.83    2:30.86 METS   
                1:13.38   2:30.86 (1:17.48)                                        
  6 Garner, Nathan A          13 MAG-NE               2:31.77    2:31.16 METS   
                1:13.77   2:31.16 (1:17.39)                                        
  7 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:36.40    2:31.43 METS   
                1:14.57   2:31.43 (1:16.86)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               2:29.70    2:32.04 METS   
                1:15.83   2:32.04 (1:16.21)                                        
  9 OH, Heson                 13 MAG-NE               2:38.65    2:35.73 JO     
                1:16.37   2:35.73 (1:19.36)                                        
 10 Morrison, Luke R          13 WRAT-CT              2:35.57    2:36.45 JO     
                1:16.42   2:36.45 (1:20.03)                                        
 11 Schreiber, Chad T         14 MAG-NE               2:23.60    2:37.64 JO     
                1:17.85   2:37.64 (1:19.79)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:42.86    2:39.95 JO     
                1:18.39   2:39.95 (1:21.56)                                        
 13 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.00    2:41.81 JO     
                1:19.08   2:41.81 (1:22.73)                                        
 14 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.94    2:43.24 JO     
                1:20.43   2:43.24 (1:22.81)                                        
 15 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR              2:41.54    2:43.26 JO     
                1:21.90   2:43.26 (1:21.36)                                        
 16 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:56.85    2:43.69 JO     
                1:19.67   2:43.69 (1:24.02)                                        
 17 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                2:36.25    2:43.78 JO     
                1:19.63   2:43.78 (1:24.15)                                        
 18 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.35    2:44.81 JO     
                1:22.19   2:44.81 (1:22.62)                                        
 19 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:51.28    2:44.98 JO     
                1:21.56   2:44.98 (1:23.42)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.34    2:45.45 JO     
                1:20.31   2:45.45 (1:25.14)                                        
 21 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              2:49.74    2:45.51 JO     
                1:22.60   2:45.51 (1:22.91)                                        
 22 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              2:52.65    2:46.72        
                1:21.78   2:46.72 (1:24.94)                                        
 23 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.00    2:47.27        
                1:21.65   2:47.27 (1:25.62)                                        
 24 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            2:32.43    2:47.28        
                1:19.21   2:47.28 (1:28.07)                                        
 25 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ               2:37.99    2:50.27        
                1:22.34   2:50.27 (1:27.93)                                        
 26 Malarczyk, Peter          14 Badger-MR            2:46.89    2:52.83        
                1:25.00   2:52.83 (1:27.83)                                        
 27 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               3:06.12    2:56.62        
                1:27.14   2:56.62 (1:29.48)                                        
 28 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.19        
                1:29.67   3:00.19 (1:30.52)                                        
 29 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              3:01.95    3:00.84        
                1:27.91   3:00.84 (1:32.93)                                        
 30 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ               3:18.66    3:01.00        
                1:30.10   3:01.00 (1:30.90)                                        
 31 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            3:01.42    3:03.88        
                1:31.84   3:03.88 (1:32.04)                                        
 32 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              3:10.31    3:11.26        
                1:34.99   3:11.26 (1:36.27)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZONE
        1:19.99  METS
        1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:11.54    1:16.30 ZONE   
  2 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.25    1:17.49 ZONE   
  3 Davis, Gannon A           14 WRAT-CT              1:14.37    1:18.38 ZONE   
  4 Chu, Stanley S            14 CAT-NJ               1:18.46    1:18.77 METS   
  5 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            1:18.83    1:18.78 METS   
  6 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:21.04 JO     
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:17.52    1:22.56 JO     
  8 Slazyk, Sean R            13 CAT-NJ               1:22.15    1:22.65 JO     
  9 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                1:18.24    1:22.92 JO     
 10 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:25.14    1:24.66 JO     
 11 Garner, Nathan A          13 MAG-NE               1:24.51    1:24.98 JO     
 12 Beil, Ryan C              14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.25 JO     
 13 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:25.41 JO     
 14 Korenkov, Sean P          14 NJW-NJ               1:31.13    1:25.70 JO     
 15 Allen, Dorian J           14 CAT-NJ               1:26.85    1:27.15        
 16 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               1:28.51    1:27.54        
 17 Gillie, Andrew T          13 MAG-NE               1:27.52    1:27.73        
 18 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               1:28.22    1:28.30        
 19 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:29.63        
 20 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR              2:09.43    1:30.36        
 21 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ               1:31.66    1:31.73        
 22 Dunlap, Jonathan T        13 MAG-NE               1:34.61    1:32.18        
 23 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            1:28.29    1:32.68        
 23 Siraj, Amir S             14 CAT-NJ               1:38.78    1:32.68        
 25 Goldstein, Jonathan F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.45    1:32.95        
 26 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               1:27.54    1:33.90        
 27 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.74    1:34.44        
 28 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:35.24        
 29 Graziano, Michael V       14 BBSC-MR              1:40.12    1:35.40        
 30 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:38.11    1:37.52        
 31 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.71    1:37.89        
 32 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:42.06        
 33 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              1:40.01    1:43.15        
 34 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            1:40.61    1:46.71        
 35 DePinto, Michael A        13 WRAT-CT              1:47.53    1:47.43        
 36 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              1:48.03    1:47.98        
 37 Nandagopal, Nathan R      13 WRAT-CT              1:56.62    2:03.60        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.49  ZONE
        2:52.99  METS
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            2:55.66    2:46.68 ZONE   
                1:19.96   2:46.68 (1:26.72)                                        
  2 Davis, Gannon A           14 WRAT-CT              2:39.61    2:48.31 ZONE   
                1:18.94   2:48.31 (1:29.37)                                        
  3 Bradley, Kevin J          14 MAG-NE               3:01.43    2:50.27 ZONE   
                1:21.76   2:50.27 (1:28.51)                                        
  4 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.00    2:51.49 ZONE   
                1:23.53   2:51.49 (1:27.96)                                        
  5 Garner, Nathan A          13 MAG-NE               2:54.28    2:53.46 JO     
                1:25.02   2:53.46 (1:28.44)                                        
  6 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:57.86    2:55.60 JO     
                1:24.07   2:55.60 (1:31.53)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LI-UN-MR             3:15.00    2:56.21 JO     
                1:23.54   2:56.21 (1:32.67)                                        
  8 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              3:02.94    3:00.98 JO     
                1:26.17   3:00.98 (1:34.81)                                        
  9 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               3:03.54    3:02.27 JO     
                1:28.23   3:02.27 (1:34.04)                                        
 10 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                2:51.25    3:02.75 JO     
                1:27.21   3:02.75 (1:35.54)                                        
 11 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              3:24.82    3:04.25 JO     
                1:29.17   3:04.25 (1:35.08)                                        
 12 Gillie, Andrew T          13 MAG-NE               3:04.89    3:04.82 JO     
                1:29.68   3:04.82 (1:35.14)                                        
 13 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              3:14.14    3:05.02 JO     
                1:29.06   3:05.02 (1:35.96)                                        
 14 OH, Heson                 13 MAG-NE               3:17.82    3:06.53 JO     
                1:30.72   3:06.53 (1:35.81)                                        
 15 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               3:08.96    3:06.94 JO     
                1:30.20   3:06.94 (1:36.74)                                        
 16 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              3:14.83    3:07.99 JO     
                1:31.68   3:07.99 (1:36.31)                                        
 17 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               3:07.38    3:08.10 JO     
                1:31.08   3:08.10 (1:37.02)                                        
 18 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            2:55.09    3:08.46 JO     
                1:27.95   3:08.46 (1:40.51)                                        
 19 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              3:11.15    3:10.17        
                1:32.08   3:10.17 (1:38.09)                                        
 20 Korenkov, Sean P          14 NJW-NJ               2:59.20    3:11.13        
                1:30.40   3:11.13 (1:40.73)                                        
 21 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               3:30.05    3:11.94        
                1:30.18   3:11.94 (1:41.76)                                        
 22 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR              3:14.36    3:15.17        
                1:32.48   3:15.17 (1:42.69)                                        
 23 Goldstein, Jonathan F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.33    3:17.30        
                1:34.80   3:17.30 (1:42.50)                                        
 24 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ               3:31.04    3:17.91        
                1:34.61   3:17.91 (1:43.30)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.41    3:19.36        
                1:34.36   3:19.36 (1:45.00)                                        
 26 Dunlap, Jonathan T        13 MAG-NE               3:16.99    3:21.13        
                1:34.09   3:21.13 (1:47.04)                                        
 27 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              3:41.14    3:26.11        
                1:39.52   3:26.11 (1:46.59)                                        
 28 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              3:41.74    3:29.62        
                1:42.37   3:29.62 (1:47.25)                                        
 29 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              3:58.59    3:30.67        
                1:43.35   3:30.67 (1:47.32)                                        
 30 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:34.94        
                1:42.57   3:34.94 (1:52.37)                                        
 31 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               3:40.10    3:45.67        
                1:51.09   3:45.67 (1:54.58)                                        
 32 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            3:35.44    3:46.34        
                1:49.55   3:46.34 (1:56.79)                                        
 33 Kubinski, Zeke            14 Sachem-MR            4:12.22    4:09.27        
                1:58.83   4:09.27 (2:10.44)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  METS
        1:07.09  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.25    1:02.03 METS   
  2 Bradley, Kevin J          14 MAG-NE               1:03.46    1:02.14 METS   
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            1:03.20    1:03.64 METS   
  4 Davis, Gannon A           14 WRAT-CT              1:04.33    1:06.82 ZONE   
  5 Durand, Kyle R            14 MAG-NE               1:05.95    1:07.95 JO     
  6 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.10    1:08.18 JO     
  7 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               1:08.48    1:08.50 JO     
  8 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.85 JO     
  9 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              1:13.04    1:08.93 JO     
 10 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:09.04 JO     
 11 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.81    1:09.49 JO     
 12 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.63    1:10.15 JO     
 13 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              1:12.24    1:10.60 JO     
 14 Mikadze, Tony             14 CAT-NJ               1:11.62    1:11.60 JO     
 15 Malarczyk, Peter          14 Badger-MR            1:09.34    1:11.91 JO     
 16 Vasilyev, Ilya K          14 UNCAT-NJ             1:09.50    1:12.32 JO     
 17 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               1:10.11    1:12.91 JO     
 18 Allen, Dorian J           14 CAT-NJ               1:13.82    1:13.17 JO     
 19 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ               1:09.19    1:14.37        
 20 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.08    1:16.94        
 21 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.29    1:17.32        
 22 Gillie, Andrew T          13 MAG-NE               1:19.87    1:19.15        
 23 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               1:20.96    1:19.66        
 24 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.72    1:20.24        
 25 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            1:17.26    1:20.32        
 26 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR              2:12.03    1:20.73        
 27 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              1:24.88    1:23.52        
 28 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:22.81    1:23.64        
 29 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00    1:23.83        
 30 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               1:23.42    1:25.50        
 31 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:27.04    1:27.66        
 32 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               1:23.65    1:29.21        
 33 Goldstein, Jonathan F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.14    1:29.27        
 34 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:33.83        
 35 Heitmann, Tyler E         14 MSC-MR               1:39.89    1:35.18        
 36 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.28        
 37 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              1:49.73    1:38.33        
 38 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:50.91    1:45.64        
 39 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              2:03.94    1:58.99        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  ZONE
        2:36.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kevin J          14 MAG-NE               2:23.12    2:16.62 ZONE   
                1:06.20   2:16.62 (1:10.42)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j        14 LIAC-MR              2:19.45    2:18.67 ZONE   
                1:05.19   2:18.67 (1:13.48)                                        
  3 Durand, Kyle R            14 MAG-NE               2:24.79    2:27.75 ZONE   
                1:09.44   2:27.75 (1:18.31)                                        
  4 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.45    2:30.33 ZONE   
                1:12.13   2:30.33 (1:18.20)                                        
  5 Malarczyk, Peter          14 Badger-MR            2:35.67    2:33.16 METS   
                1:12.49   2:33.16 (1:20.67)                                        
  6 Lin, Kevin                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.00    2:34.45 METS   
                1:12.79   2:34.45 (1:21.66)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:34.25    2:35.48 METS   
                1:11.90   2:35.48 (1:23.58)                                        
  8 Garner, Nathan A          13 MAG-NE               2:38.44    2:37.31 JO     
                1:12.86   2:37.31 (1:24.45)                                        
  9 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              2:43.87    2:46.21 JO     
                1:19.43   2:46.21 (1:26.78)                                        
 10 Gillie, Andrew T          13 MAG-NE               2:52.61    2:57.53        
                1:23.26   2:57.53 (1:34.27)                                        
 11 Vasilyev, Ilya K          14 UNCAT-NJ             3:02.78    3:04.83        
                1:22.88   3:04.83 (1:41.95)                                        
 12 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              3:13.89    3:11.12        
                1:32.75   3:11.12 (1:38.37)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.39  ZONE
        2:29.99  METS
        2:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kevin J          14 MAG-NE               2:22.55    2:23.70 ZONE   
                1:08.30   2:23.70 (1:15.40)                                        
  2 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:29.52 METS   
                1:11.26   2:29.52 (1:18.26)                                        
  3 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.47    2:30.94 JO     
                1:11.93   2:30.94 (1:19.01)                                        
  4 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:25.91    2:31.51 JO     
                1:11.71   2:31.51 (1:19.80)                                        
  5 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:31.95    2:32.07 JO     
                1:14.28   2:32.07 (1:17.79)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               3:12.61    2:33.13 JO     
                1:08.44   2:33.13 (1:24.69)                                        
  7 Schreiber, Chad T         14 MAG-NE               2:31.25    2:33.25 JO     
                1:09.70   2:33.25 (1:23.55)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LI-UN-MR             2:55.00    2:34.43 JO     
                1:11.56   2:34.43 (1:22.87)                                        
  9 OH, Heson                 13 MAG-NE               2:39.15    2:34.48 JO     
                1:14.72   2:34.48 (1:19.76)                                        
 10 Mikadze, Tony             14 CAT-NJ               2:36.16    2:35.47 JO     
                1:12.60   2:35.47 (1:22.87)                                        
 11 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.51    2:36.07 JO     
                1:15.22   2:36.07 (1:20.85)                                        
 12 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                2:30.32    2:36.09 JO     
                1:14.78   2:36.09 (1:21.31)                                        
 13 Koenigsberger, Stephan    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.00    2:36.69 JO     
                1:15.86   2:36.69 (1:20.83)                                        
 14 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR              2:38.33    2:36.73 JO     
                1:14.16   2:36.73 (1:22.57)                                        
 15 Morrison, Luke R          13 WRAT-CT              2:42.83    2:37.06 JO     
                1:12.79   2:37.06 (1:24.27)                                        
 16 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               2:37.81    2:38.09 JO     
                1:14.13   2:38.09 (1:23.96)                                        
 17 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:39.42    2:38.69 JO     
                1:17.23   2:38.69 (1:21.46)                                        
 18 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               2:38.26    2:41.23 JO     
                1:19.16   2:41.23 (1:22.07)                                        
 19 Vasilyev, Ilya K          14 UNCAT-NJ             2:45.82    2:41.64 JO     
                1:13.54   2:41.64 (1:28.10)                                        
 20 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ               2:40.64    2:42.97 JO     
                1:14.21   2:42.97 (1:28.76)                                        
 21 Malarczyk, Peter          14 Badger-MR            2:46.71    2:43.87 JO     
                1:18.20   2:43.87 (1:25.67)                                        
 22 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ               2:40.66    2:43.90 JO     
                1:15.43   2:43.90 (1:28.47)                                        
 23 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:45.38        
                1:18.30   2:45.38 (1:27.08)                                        
 24 Gillie, Andrew T          13 MAG-NE               2:51.89    2:46.69        
                1:21.92   2:46.69 (1:24.77)                                        
 25 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              2:49.12    2:46.92        
                1:18.51   2:46.92 (1:28.41)                                        
 26 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.10    2:47.48        
                1:18.65   2:47.48 (1:28.83)                                        
 27 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.11    2:47.50        
                1:20.91   2:47.50 (1:26.59)                                        
 28 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR            2:43.16    2:48.34        
                1:20.77   2:48.34 (1:27.57)                                        
 29 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.73    2:48.46        
                1:19.00   2:48.46 (1:29.46)                                        
 30 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR              2:47.16    2:51.02        
                1:21.46   2:51.02 (1:29.56)                                        
 31 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              2:53.37    2:51.19        
                1:21.53   2:51.19 (1:29.66)                                        
 32 Romero, Rodrigo           13 COND-MR              2:56.15    2:51.30        
                1:19.01   2:51.30 (1:32.29)                                        
 33 Korenkov, Sean P          14 NJW-NJ               2:55.37    2:51.34        
                1:22.00   2:51.34 (1:29.34)                                        
 34 Munafo, Michael           13 NJW-NJ               2:53.72    2:51.63        
                1:26.65   2:51.63 (1:24.98)                                        
 35 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    2:52.56        
                1:22.23   2:52.56 (1:30.33)                                        
 36 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              2:49.63    2:53.05        
                1:18.41   2:53.05 (1:34.64)                                        
 37 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               2:54.58    2:53.42        
                1:26.70   2:53.42 (1:26.72)                                        
 38 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                2:45.51    2:54.16        
                1:19.44   2:54.16 (1:34.72)                                        
 39 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR              2:52.12    2:54.66        
                1:22.69   2:54.66 (1:31.97)                                        
 40 Goldstein, Jonathan F     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.21    2:55.77        
                1:26.61   2:55.77 (1:29.16)                                        
 41 Theophilidis, Gerard A    13 BBSC-MR              2:59.25    2:55.82        
                1:27.72   2:55.82 (1:28.10)                                        
 42 Huang, Brady              13 NJW-NJ               2:59.02    2:56.09        
                1:24.87   2:56.09 (1:31.22)                                        
 43 Decker, Philip K          13 LIAC-MR              2:57.54    2:56.65        
                1:22.78   2:56.65 (1:33.87)                                        
 44 Rice, Timothy J           14 BBSC-MR              2:58.43    2:59.25        
                1:23.88   2:59.25 (1:35.37)                                        
 45 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                3:11.57    3:00.80        
                1:25.13   3:00.80 (1:35.67)                                        
 46 Rosen, Jacob M            13 NJW-NJ               3:05.94    3:00.81        
                1:24.59   3:00.81 (1:36.22)                                        
 47 Graziano, Michael V       14 BBSC-MR              3:10.21    3:01.48        
                1:23.04   3:01.48 (1:38.44)                                        
 48 Siraj, Amir S             14 CAT-NJ               2:53.00    3:02.42        
                1:27.61   3:02.42 (1:34.81)                                        
 49 DeLuca, Robert R          14 WRAT-CT              3:01.10    3:04.62        
                1:25.84   3:04.62 (1:38.78)                                        
 50 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.00    3:05.55        
                1:27.79   3:05.55 (1:37.76)                                        
 51 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              3:02.56    3:07.42        
                1:32.10   3:07.42 (1:35.32)                                        
 52 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              3:23.83    3:11.32        
                1:31.48   3:11.32 (1:39.84)                                        
 53 Dunlap, Jonathan T        13 MAG-NE               3:26.88    3:12.58        
                1:29.64   3:12.58 (1:42.94)                                        
 54 Lynn, James R             13 Badger-MR            3:25.73    3:13.29        
                1:34.70   3:13.29 (1:38.59)                                        
 55 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              3:22.68    3:14.53        
                1:35.09   3:14.53 (1:39.44)                                        
 56 Liang, Gary               13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.31        
                1:38.64   3:18.31 (1:39.67)                                        
 57 Kochiss, John A           14 COND-MR              3:41.84    3:32.66        
                1:46.73   3:32.66 (1:45.93)                                        
 
Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  ZONE
          27.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             16 LIAC-MR                23.48      24.15 ZONE   
  2 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                25.53      25.53 ZONE   
  3 Grinalds, Andrew B        18 WRAT-CT                24.30      25.54 ZONE   
  4 Fink, Nicolas K           15 CAT-NJ                 25.22      25.63 ZONE   
  5 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                26.53      26.17 ZONE   
  6 Trotta, Eric D            18 WRAT-CT                24.64      26.34 ZONE   
  7 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                26.73      26.57 ZONE   
  8 Walsh, Brendan T          16 UNAGU-MR               26.16      26.71 ZONE   
  9 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                27.23      26.93 ZONE   
 10 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR                25.94      26.95 ZONE   
 11 Chiu, Terence             16 CAT-NJ                 26.54      26.96 ZONE   
 12 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                 26.76      26.98 ZONE   
 13 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                27.46      27.03 METS   
 13 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                26.64      27.03 METS   
 15 Chang, Eefine             17 CAT-NJ                 27.97      27.78        
 16 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR                 27.79      27.82        
 17 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ                 27.76      27.97        
 18 Wiederecht, Chris D       18 WRAT-CT                26.69      28.10        
 19 Laliberte, Jeff D         15 MAG-NE                 28.20      28.13        
 20 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                27.58      28.21        
 21 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR                27.41      28.24        
 21 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ                 27.95      28.24        
 23 Hennessy, Ryan M          18 UNCAT-NJ               28.70      28.27        
 24 Mikadze, Iko              16 CAT-NJ                 27.52      28.36        
 25 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR                28.04      28.51        
 26 Chu, Derek J              15 WRAT-CT                28.01      28.55        
 27 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR                28.85      28.57        
 28 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                28.53      28.70        
 29 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR                28.30      28.72        
 30 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR                28.61      28.76        
 31 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR                28.35      28.78        
 32 Knapik, Matt J            16 WRAT-CT                28.28      28.90        
 33 Swift, Ryan A             15 UNCAT-NJ               29.99      28.91        
 34 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LI-UN-MR               29.87      29.12        
 35 Tabur, James J            17 MAG-NE                 28.71      29.18        
 36 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR                 29.20      29.24        
 37 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR                30.49      29.25        
 38 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                30.38      29.36        
 39 Romanov, Vladislav        17 Basc-unattached-MR     26.00      29.56        
 40 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR                30.30      29.61        
 41 Machi, Thomas J           15 CAT-NJ                 29.79      29.63        
 42 Matskovsky, Michael       15 BASC-MR                33.15      30.63        
 43 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR     25.58      30.72        
 44 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR                34.00      30.85        
 45 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR                33.68      30.87        
 46 Sakaguchi, Tom            15 WRAT-CT                31.56      30.90        
 47 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.00      31.10        
 48 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR                29.50      31.54        
 49 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR                32.48      31.82        
 50 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR              32.66      32.35        
 51 Heitmann, Brandon E       15 MSC-MR                 32.94      32.38        
 52 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR                32.32      32.40        
 53 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                33.59      33.30        
 54 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR                33.30      34.56        
 -- Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.84         DQ        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.29  ZONE
          59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR                51.60      54.88 ZONE   
  2 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR                55.62      55.32 ZONE   
  3 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                58.06      56.18 ZONE   
  4 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR                59.00      56.81 ZONE   
  5 Fink, Nicolas K           15 CAT-NJ                 55.80      56.90 ZONE   
  6 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR                57.37      57.38 ZONE   
  7 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR                58.68      57.52 ZONE   
  8 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 55.04      58.03 ZONE   
  9 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR                 58.35      58.20 ZONE   
  9 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                58.65      58.20 ZONE   
 11 Trotta, Eric D            18 WRAT-CT                54.38      58.36 METS   
 12 English, Andrew C         18 CAT-NJ               1:00.00      59.08 METS   
 13 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR                59.73      59.31 METS   
 14 Walsh, Brendan T          16 UNAGU-MR               58.13      59.38 METS   
 15 Fleming, Christopher G    18 CAT-NJ                 55.43      59.39 METS   
 16 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR              1:00.12      59.60 METS   
 17 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               1:01.77    1:00.33        
 18 Laliberte, Jeff D         15 MAG-NE               1:00.21    1:00.38        
 19 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              1:00.30    1:00.51        
 20 Hennessy, Ryan M          18 UNCAT-NJ             1:00.54    1:00.69        
 21 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                1:02.98    1:00.76        
 22 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ                 59.55    1:01.31        
 23 Wiederecht, Chris D       18 WRAT-CT                55.89    1:01.45        
 24 Mikadze, Iko              16 CAT-NJ                 59.84    1:01.53        
 25 Greer, Sean M             17 WRAT-CT              1:03.25    1:01.63        
 26 Chang, Eefine             17 CAT-NJ                 59.00    1:01.82        
 27 Chu, Derek J              15 WRAT-CT                59.44    1:02.02        
 28 Tabur, James J            17 MAG-NE               1:03.18    1:02.13        
 29 Zak, Jeffrey J            17 CAT-NJ                 58.69    1:02.14        
 30 Tziolis, Stefan C         17 WRAT-CT                59.39    1:02.22        
 31 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:02.29        
 32 Ferreira, David E         15 MAG-NE               1:02.99    1:02.41        
 33 Swift, Ryan A             15 UNCAT-NJ             1:04.48    1:02.47        
 34 Amoresano, Gregory V      17 CAT-NJ                 58.69    1:03.00        
 35 Knapik, Matt J            16 WRAT-CT              1:03.30    1:03.08        
 36 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ               1:02.52    1:03.29        
 37 Eid, Alex                 15 Badger-MR            1:02.63    1:03.33        
 38 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               1:04.75    1:03.53        
 39 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.79    1:03.74        
 40 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:03.76        
 41 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.78    1:04.49        
 42 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:04.55        
 43 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR              1:03.96    1:04.87        
 44 Dagayev, Daniil           16 IA-MR                1:07.76    1:06.59        
 45 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:07.68        
 46 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:08.36        
 47 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:08.49        
 48 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:09.20        
 49 Flint, Matt L             15 CAT-NJ               1:14.88    1:09.67        
 50 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.00    1:09.88        
 51 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:10.14        
 52 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.44        
 53 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.00    1:10.55        
 54 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:11.43        
 55 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              1:13.37    1:11.73        
 56 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.38        
 57 Heitmann, Brandon E       15 MSC-MR               1:13.25    1:14.89        
 58 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              1:14.15    1:15.70        
 59 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:17.16        
 60 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR              1:18.41    1:19.28        
 61 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:22.18        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.69  ZONE
        2:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              1:53.20    1:58.87 ZONE   
                  59.33     1:58.87 (59.54)                                        
  2 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              1:56.71    2:00.14 ZONE   
                  59.97   2:00.14 (1:00.17)                                        
  3 OH, Jun                   15 MAG-NE               2:00.26    2:01.92 ZONE   
                  59.78   2:01.92 (1:02.14)                                        
  4 Hursch, Derek J           17 CAT-NJ               2:01.70    2:02.89 ZONE   
                1:00.13   2:02.89 (1:02.76)                                        
  5 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              2:04.16    2:03.42 ZONE   
                1:00.74   2:03.42 (1:02.68)                                        
  5 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.28    2:03.42 ZONE   
                1:00.98   2:03.42 (1:02.44)                                        
  7 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR              2:02.85    2:03.76 ZONE   
                1:00.90   2:03.76 (1:02.86)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Tom D            19 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:03.92 ZONE   
                1:01.00   2:03.92 (1:02.92)                                        
  9 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.40 ZONE   
                  59.05   2:04.40 (1:05.35)                                        
 10 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              2:01.43    2:04.73 ZONE   
                1:00.61   2:04.73 (1:04.12)                                        
 11 Trotta, Eric D            18 WRAT-CT              2:03.27    2:04.79 ZONE   
                1:01.75   2:04.79 (1:03.04)                                        
 12 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              1:58.42    2:04.82 ZONE   
                1:01.56   2:04.82 (1:03.26)                                        
 13 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              2:08.16    2:05.74 ZONE   
                1:01.33   2:05.74 (1:04.41)                                        
 14 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:05.25    2:05.84 ZONE   
                1:02.52   2:05.84 (1:03.32)                                        
 15 Fink, Nicolas K           15 CAT-NJ               2:05.63    2:06.21 ZONE   
                1:00.72   2:06.21 (1:05.49)                                        
 16 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:07.40    2:06.46 ZONE   
                1:01.36   2:06.46 (1:05.10)                                        
 17 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:06.22    2:06.51 ZONE   
                1:01.48   2:06.51 (1:05.03)                                        
 18 Poling, Tyler C           17 CAT-NJ               2:03.73    2:06.81 ZONE   
                1:00.83   2:06.81 (1:05.98)                                        
 19 Peveler, Matthew D        17 CAT-NJ               2:05.52    2:07.00 ZONE   
                1:01.32   2:07.00 (1:05.68)                                        
 20 Wiederecht, Chris D       18 WRAT-CT              2:00.27    2:07.71 METS   
                1:02.19   2:07.71 (1:05.52)                                        
 21 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:09.99    2:08.47 METS   
                1:01.68   2:08.47 (1:06.79)                                        
 22 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR              2:08.43    2:08.68 METS   
                1:02.41   2:08.68 (1:06.27)                                        
 23 Byrnes, Thomas J          19 MSC-MR               2:06.67    2:08.98 METS   
                1:00.99   2:08.98 (1:07.99)                                        
 24 Walcker, Bryan T          15 Un-Mag-NE            2:11.52    2:09.27 METS   
                1:02.52   2:09.27 (1:06.75)                                        
 25 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:10.06    2:09.48 METS   
                1:01.78   2:09.48 (1:07.70)                                        
 26 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              2:14.48    2:09.49 METS   
                1:01.54   2:09.49 (1:07.95)                                        
 27 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               2:10.01    2:10.23 METS   
                1:02.52   2:10.23 (1:07.71)                                        
 28 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              2:12.62    2:10.31 METS   
                1:02.73   2:10.31 (1:07.58)                                        
 29 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:10.71    2:10.80 METS   
                1:02.41   2:10.80 (1:08.39)                                        
 30 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              2:10.33    2:10.97 METS   
                1:01.59   2:10.97 (1:09.38)                                        
 31 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:11.91    2:11.16        
                1:02.93   2:11.16 (1:08.23)                                        
 32 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              2:09.81    2:11.37        
                1:02.64   2:11.37 (1:08.73)                                        
 33 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:16.57    2:12.59        
                1:03.51   2:12.59 (1:09.08)                                        
 34 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              2:09.11    2:12.71        
                1:03.36   2:12.71 (1:09.35)                                        
 35 Greer, Sean M             17 WRAT-CT              2:16.18    2:13.02        
                1:04.14   2:13.02 (1:08.88)                                        
 36 Chiu, Terence             16 CAT-NJ               2:10.93    2:13.08        
                1:02.62   2:13.08 (1:10.46)                                        
 37 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.91    2:13.48        
                1:04.23   2:13.48 (1:09.25)                                        
 38 Swift, Ryan A             15 UNCAT-NJ             2:15.78    2:14.30        
                1:04.11   2:14.30 (1:10.19)                                        
 39 Knapik, Matt J            16 WRAT-CT              2:19.33    2:15.83        
                1:04.93   2:15.83 (1:10.90)                                        
 40 Chu, Derek J              15 WRAT-CT              2:14.55    2:15.85        
                1:05.20   2:15.85 (1:10.65)                                        
 41 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:21.33    2:15.97        
                1:06.08   2:15.97 (1:09.89)                                        
 42 Ferreira, David E         15 MAG-NE               2:15.83    2:16.04        
                1:05.07   2:16.04 (1:10.97)                                        
 43 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ               2:14.53    2:16.09        
                1:05.03   2:16.09 (1:11.06)                                        
 44 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:20.86    2:16.23        
                1:06.74   2:16.23 (1:09.49)                                        
 45 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ               2:15.18    2:16.37        
                1:05.66   2:16.37 (1:10.71)                                        
 46 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR            2:21.06    2:16.38        
                1:05.21   2:16.38 (1:11.17)                                        
 47 Hennessy, Ryan M          18 UNCAT-NJ             2:16.78    2:16.55        
                1:03.80   2:16.55 (1:12.75)                                        
 48 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:11.33    2:17.44        
                1:05.93   2:17.44 (1:11.51)                                        
 49 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:19.72    2:17.57        
                1:05.57   2:17.57 (1:12.00)                                        
 50 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             2:21.41    2:17.62        
                1:06.48   2:17.62 (1:11.14)                                        
 51 Tabur, James J            17 MAG-NE               2:20.09    2:17.81        
                1:05.13   2:17.81 (1:12.68)                                        
 52 Mikadze, Iko              16 CAT-NJ               2:15.35    2:18.67        
                1:04.02   2:18.67 (1:14.65)                                        
 53 Zak, Jeffrey J            17 CAT-NJ               2:08.39    2:19.20        
                1:02.97   2:19.20 (1:16.23)                                        
 54 Zak, Jeremy M             15 CAT-NJ               2:21.72    2:20.53        
                1:06.97   2:20.53 (1:13.56)                                        
 55 Eid, Alex                 15 Badger-MR            2:16.64    2:20.67        
                1:07.09   2:20.67 (1:13.58)                                        
 56 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               2:20.84    2:20.96        
                1:07.96   2:20.96 (1:13.00)                                        
 57 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR              2:22.79    2:23.36        
                1:06.83   2:23.36 (1:16.53)                                        
 58 Dagayev, Daniil           16 IA-MR                2:26.92    2:23.66        
                1:07.89   2:23.66 (1:15.77)                                        
 59 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.17    2:23.82        
                1:08.21   2:23.82 (1:15.61)                                        
 59 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.28    2:23.82        
                1:07.16   2:23.82 (1:16.66)                                        
 61 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              2:22.50    2:24.30        
                1:07.33   2:24.30 (1:16.97)                                        
 62 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               2:25.40    2:26.94        
                1:10.83   2:26.94 (1:16.11)                                        
 63 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              2:30.55    2:27.52        
                1:09.84   2:27.52 (1:17.68)                                        
 64 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.92    2:27.85        
                1:10.08   2:27.85 (1:17.77)                                        
 65 Kang, Eric                15 CAT-NJ               2:24.80    2:27.98        
                1:10.86   2:27.98 (1:17.12)                                        
 66 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              2:24.88    2:28.62        
                1:12.44   2:28.62 (1:16.18)                                        
 67 Amoresano, Gregory V      17 CAT-NJ               2:18.76    2:29.26        
                1:08.81   2:29.26 (1:20.45)                                        
 68 Tonoyan, Ruben            16 NJW-NJ               2:28.88    2:30.17        
                1:10.95   2:30.17 (1:19.22)                                        
 69 Walker, Isaac A           12 MAG-NE               2:31.52    2:31.78        
                1:15.07   2:31.78 (1:16.71)                                        
 70 Turk, Joseph E            11 MAG-NE               2:35.08    2:31.88        
                1:14.42   2:31.88 (1:17.46)                                        
 71 Flint, Matt L             15 CAT-NJ               2:42.26    2:37.76        
                1:13.96   2:37.76 (1:23.80)                                        
 72 Walsh, Michael F          10 MAG-NE               2:41.58    2:38.93        
                1:17.72   2:38.93 (1:21.21)                                        
 73 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              2:58.96    2:39.15        
                1:14.62   2:39.15 (1:24.53)                                        
 74 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:39.22        
                1:14.57   2:39.22 (1:24.65)                                        
 75 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              2:39.65    2:40.46        
                1:18.88   2:40.46 (1:21.58)                                        
 76 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:43.90        
                1:14.58   2:43.90 (1:29.32)                                        
 77 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              2:45.11    2:50.53        
                1:20.59   2:50.53 (1:29.94)                                        
 78 Turk, Joshua S             9 MAG-NE               3:01.39    2:55.34        
                1:24.44   2:55.34 (1:30.90)                                        
 79 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR              2:55.41    2:55.58        
                1:26.46   2:55.58 (1:29.12)                                        
 
Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:28.89  ZONE
        4:34.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              4:03.63    4:12.75 ZONE   
                1:01.09   2:05.78 (1:04.69)   3:11.10 (1:05.32)   4:12.75 (1:01.65)
  2 Wagner, Jack S            17 LIAC-MR              4:07.70    4:17.00 ZONE   
                1:02.57   2:09.55 (1:06.98)   3:15.54 (1:05.99)   4:17.00 (1:01.46)
  3 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR               4:14.61    4:17.03 ZONE   
                1:00.28   2:05.84 (1:05.56)   3:12.70 (1:06.86)   4:17.03 (1:04.33)
  4 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:15.73    4:19.64 ZONE   
                1:03.27   2:10.52 (1:07.25)   3:17.41 (1:06.89)   4:19.64 (1:02.23)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              4:19.53    4:19.68 ZONE   
                1:03.87   2:11.02 (1:07.15)   3:17.48 (1:06.46)   4:19.68 (1:02.20)
  6 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              4:07.05    4:21.09 ZONE   
                1:03.18   2:10.03 (1:06.85)   3:16.53 (1:06.50)   4:21.09 (1:04.56)
  7 OH, Jun                   15 MAG-NE               4:10.40    4:21.70 ZONE   
                1:03.18   2:09.90 (1:06.72)   3:16.59 (1:06.69)   4:21.70 (1:05.11)
  8 Hursch, Derek J           17 CAT-NJ               4:21.59    4:22.05 ZONE   
                1:01.24   2:07.97 (1:06.73)   3:16.41 (1:08.44)   4:22.05 (1:05.64)
  9 Bradley, Kevin J          14 MAG-NE               4:23.52    4:22.41 ZONE   
                1:02.27   2:09.72 (1:07.45)   3:18.01 (1:08.29)   4:22.41 (1:04.40)
 10 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              4:25.62    4:24.21 ZONE   
                1:03.23   2:10.63 (1:07.40)   3:18.26 (1:07.63)   4:24.21 (1:05.95)
 11 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              4:18.25    4:24.93 ZONE   
                1:03.08   2:10.70 (1:07.62)   3:17.84 (1:07.14)   4:24.93 (1:07.09)
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:21.64    4:28.70 ZONE   
                1:05.62   2:13.89 (1:08.27)   3:21.48 (1:07.59)   4:28.70 (1:07.22)
 13 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              4:24.16    4:29.25 METS   
                1:05.80   2:14.50 (1:08.70)   3:23.13 (1:08.63)   4:29.25 (1:06.12)
 14 Poling, Tyler C           17 CAT-NJ               4:22.34    4:29.97 METS   
                1:02.88   2:11.29 (1:08.41)   3:21.06 (1:09.77)   4:29.97 (1:08.91)
 15 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               4:33.25    4:30.84 METS   
                1:02.10   2:11.94 (1:09.84)   3:22.58 (1:10.64)   4:30.84 (1:08.26)
 16 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.69    4:30.95 METS   
                1:04.60   2:13.83 (1:09.23)   3:23.86 (1:10.03)   4:30.95 (1:07.09)
 17 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    4:34.41 METS   
                1:03.12   2:11.78 (1:08.66)   3:23.21 (1:11.43)   4:34.41 (1:11.20)
 18 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              4:43.81    4:36.01        
                1:06.43   2:17.16 (1:10.73)   3:27.86 (1:10.70)   4:36.01 (1:08.15)
 19 Peveler, Matthew D        17 CAT-NJ               4:28.28    4:36.60        
                1:04.40   2:14.91 (1:10.51)   3:26.76 (1:11.85)   4:36.60 (1:09.84)
 20 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              4:36.71    4:36.97        
                1:06.14   2:16.81 (1:10.67)   3:27.44 (1:10.63)   4:36.97 (1:09.53)
 21 Fleming, Christopher G    18 CAT-NJ               4:20.85    4:37.04        
                1:03.66   2:14.20 (1:10.54)   3:25.79 (1:11.59)   4:37.04 (1:11.25)
 22 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:34.91    4:37.14        
                1:06.04   2:16.55 (1:10.51)   3:27.58 (1:11.03)   4:37.14 (1:09.56)
 23 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              4:40.77    4:37.62        
                1:05.95   2:17.14 (1:11.19)   3:29.21 (1:12.07)   4:37.62 (1:08.41)
 24 Farm, Eric R              14 COND-MR              4:44.20    4:37.93        
                1:05.61   2:16.30 (1:10.69)   3:28.18 (1:11.88)   4:37.93 (1:09.75)
 25 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:28.56    4:37.97        
                1:04.96   2:14.80 (1:09.84)   3:26.60 (1:11.80)   4:37.97 (1:11.37)
 26 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR              4:40.10    4:39.56        
                1:07.16   2:18.76 (1:11.60)   3:31.37 (1:12.61)   4:39.56 (1:08.19)
 27 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              4:43.56    4:41.21        
                1:05.94   2:18.00 (1:12.06)   3:30.12 (1:12.12)   4:41.21 (1:11.09)
 28 Ferreira, David E         15 MAG-NE               4:44.70    4:41.99        
                1:06.80   2:18.66 (1:11.86)   3:30.65 (1:11.99)   4:41.99 (1:11.34)
 29 Mo, Daniel G              13 Badger-MR            4:40.88    4:42.21        
                1:06.35   2:17.83 (1:11.48)   3:30.04 (1:12.21)   4:42.21 (1:12.17)
 30 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Badger-MR            4:44.22    4:44.27        
                1:05.51   2:17.62 (1:12.11)   3:31.73 (1:14.11)   4:44.27 (1:12.54)
 31 OH, Heson                 13 MAG-NE               4:49.60    4:45.32        
                1:07.73   2:20.06 (1:12.33)   3:31.67 (1:11.61)   4:45.32 (1:13.65)
 32 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.00    4:46.09        
                1:07.33   2:20.27 (1:12.94)   3:33.75 (1:13.48)   4:46.09 (1:12.34)
 33 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              5:15.08    4:46.74        
                1:08.05   2:21.09 (1:13.04)   3:36.01 (1:14.92)   4:46.74 (1:10.73)
 34 Sherman, Sammy I          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.02    4:47.88        
                1:08.15   2:21.42 (1:13.27)   3:35.01 (1:13.59)   4:47.88 (1:12.87)
 35 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ               5:10.82    4:47.92        
                1:07.08   2:20.60 (1:13.52)   3:35.28 (1:14.68)   4:47.92 (1:12.64)
 36 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              5:01.04    4:49.76        
                1:09.65   2:25.25 (1:15.60)   3:39.75 (1:14.50)   4:49.76 (1:10.01)
 37 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              4:58.02    4:51.99        
                1:11.15   2:26.29 (1:15.14)   3:40.83 (1:14.54)   4:51.99 (1:11.16)
 38 Daly, Eoghan D            13 MAG-NE               4:53.46    4:55.73        
                1:09.85   2:25.05 (1:15.20)   3:41.10 (1:16.05)   4:55.73 (1:14.63)
 39 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              4:54.78    4:56.48        
                1:09.10   2:25.44 (1:16.34)   3:43.03 (1:17.59)   4:56.48 (1:13.45)
 40 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             5:09.94    4:56.67        
                1:10.52   2:26.44 (1:15.92)   3:42.88 (1:16.44)   4:56.67 (1:13.79)
 41 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              4:59.00    4:57.11        
                1:10.02   2:25.92 (1:15.90)   3:43.14 (1:17.22)   4:57.11 (1:13.97)
 42 Zak, Jeremy M             15 CAT-NJ               4:57.78    4:57.27        
                1:09.65   2:25.49 (1:15.84)   3:43.12 (1:17.63)   4:57.27 (1:14.15)
 43 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               4:56.83    4:58.02        
                1:11.78   2:28.02 (1:16.24)   3:45.23 (1:17.21)   4:58.02 (1:12.79)
 44 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LI-UN-MR             4:55.00    5:05.75        
                1:09.61   2:28.63 (1:19.02)   3:47.53 (1:18.90)   5:05.75 (1:18.22)
 45 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:06.32        
                1:12.84   2:31.88 (1:19.04)   3:50.83 (1:18.95)   5:06.32 (1:15.49)
 46 Iosue, Connor A           13 MAG-NE               5:08.06    5:07.72        
                1:12.97   2:30.28 (1:17.31)   3:48.96 (1:18.68)   5:07.72 (1:18.76)
 47 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              5:41.65    5:13.34        
                1:15.98   2:37.74 (1:21.76)   3:58.57 (1:20.83)   5:13.34 (1:14.77)
 48 Xie, Jamie                13 NJW-NJ               5:09.25    5:17.61        
                1:14.72   2:35.60 (1:20.88)   3:57.09 (1:21.49)   5:17.61 (1:20.52)
 49 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR              5:23.73    5:22.55        
                1:14.67   2:37.39 (1:22.72)   4:00.98 (1:23.59)   5:22.55 (1:21.57)
 50 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              5:23.68    5:22.63        
                1:16.43   2:40.53 (1:24.10)   4:03.09 (1:22.56)   5:22.63 (1:19.54)
 51 Wong, Kyle H              13 NJW-NJ               5:33.85    5:29.94        
                1:18.57   2:43.11 (1:24.54)   4:07.74 (1:24.63)   5:29.94 (1:22.20)
 52 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              5:58.74    5:49.93        
                1:23.87   2:55.46 (1:31.59)   4:28.79 (1:33.33)   5:49.93 (1:21.14)
 
Men Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:46.09  ZONE
       18:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tom D            19 LIAC-MR             15:54.48   16:23.50 ZONE   
                1:03.16   2:09.33 (1:06.17)   3:15.02 (1:05.69)   4:20.55 (1:05.53)
      5:26.18 (1:05.63)   6:31.72 (1:05.54)   7:37.38 (1:05.66)   8:43.10 (1:05.72)
      9:49.06 (1:05.96)  10:55.47 (1:06.41)  12:01.72 (1:06.25)  13:08.16 (1:06.44)
     14:14.61 (1:06.45)  15:20.45 (1:05.84)  16:23.50 (1:03.05)                    
  2 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR              16:22.69   16:43.34 ZONE   
                1:01.04   2:06.90 (1:05.86)   3:13.90 (1:07.00)   4:20.82 (1:06.92)
      5:28.50 (1:07.68)   6:36.34 (1:07.84)   7:44.13 (1:07.79)   8:51.78 (1:07.65)
      9:59.14 (1:07.36)  11:06.84 (1:07.70)  12:14.58 (1:07.74)  13:22.05 (1:07.47)
     14:30.38 (1:08.33)  15:37.71 (1:07.33)  16:43.34 (1:05.63)                    
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR             16:10.94   16:58.94 ZONE   
                1:04.39   2:11.86 (1:07.47)   3:19.19 (1:07.33)   4:27.10 (1:07.91)
      5:35.00 (1:07.90)   6:43.01 (1:08.01)   7:51.59 (1:08.58)   9:00.15 (1:08.56)
     10:08.52 (1:08.37)  11:16.81 (1:08.29)  12:25.10 (1:08.29)  13:33.76 (1:08.66)
     14:42.49 (1:08.73)  15:51.69 (1:09.20)  16:58.94 (1:07.25)                    
  4 OH, Jun                   15 MAG-NE              16:18.95   17:06.14 ZONE   
                1:03.97   2:10.93 (1:06.96)   3:18.57 (1:07.64)   4:26.82 (1:08.25)
      5:35.24 (1:08.42)   6:43.46 (1:08.22)   7:52.96 (1:09.50)   9:02.27 (1:09.31)
     10:11.84 (1:09.57)  11:21.46 (1:09.62)  12:29.86 (1:08.40)  13:39.14 (1:09.28)
     14:49.19 (1:10.05)  15:58.66 (1:09.47)  17:06.14 (1:07.48)                    
  5 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR             16:52.54   17:06.59 ZONE   
                1:03.41   2:11.68 (1:08.27)   3:19.54 (1:07.86)   4:27.61 (1:08.07)
      5:35.63 (1:08.02)   6:43.77 (1:08.14)   7:52.55 (1:08.78)   9:01.24 (1:08.69)
     10:10.17 (1:08.93)  11:19.39 (1:09.22)  12:28.90 (1:09.51)  13:38.60 (1:09.70)
     14:48.47 (1:09.87)  15:57.85 (1:09.38)  17:06.59 (1:08.74)                    
  6 Bradley, Kevin J          14 MAG-NE              17:01.63   17:12.10 ZONE   
                1:06.74   2:16.83 (1:10.09)   3:26.66 (1:09.83)   4:36.15 (1:09.49)
      5:45.74 (1:09.59)   6:55.65 (1:09.91)   8:04.59 (1:08.94)   9:13.88 (1:09.29)
     10:22.86 (1:08.98)  11:31.63 (1:08.77)  12:39.84 (1:08.21)  13:49.11 (1:09.27)
     14:58.07 (1:08.96)  16:06.23 (1:08.16)  17:12.10 (1:05.87)                    
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR             17:17.55   17:14.12 ZONE   
                1:03.96   2:12.89 (1:08.93)   3:22.32 (1:09.43)   4:31.68 (1:09.36)
      5:41.24 (1:09.56)   6:50.18 (1:08.94)   7:59.56 (1:09.38)   9:09.09 (1:09.53)
     10:18.35 (1:09.26)  11:28.06 (1:09.71)  12:37.71 (1:09.65)  13:47.52 (1:09.81)
     14:56.80 (1:09.28)  16:06.07 (1:09.27)  17:14.12 (1:08.05)                    
  8 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:37.27   17:15.77 ZONE   
                1:06.26   2:15.98 (1:09.72)   3:25.64 (1:09.66)   4:35.88 (1:10.24)
      5:45.40 (1:09.52)   6:55.47 (1:10.07)   8:04.83 (1:09.36)   9:15.07 (1:10.24)
     10:24.05 (1:08.98)  11:32.75 (1:08.70)  12:41.74 (1:08.99)  13:50.55 (1:08.81)
     14:59.73 (1:09.18)  16:08.67 (1:08.94)  17:15.77 (1:07.10)                    
  9 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:20.22   17:20.46 ZONE   
                1:08.01   2:19.07 (1:11.06)   3:28.00 (1:08.93)   4:37.04 (1:09.04)
      5:46.25 (1:09.21)   6:54.97 (1:08.72)   8:04.13 (1:09.16)   9:13.40 (1:09.27)
     10:22.96 (1:09.56)  11:32.35 (1:09.39)  12:41.90 (1:09.55)  13:51.56 (1:09.66)
     15:02.22 (1:10.66)  16:12.20 (1:09.98)  17:20.46 (1:08.26)                    
 10 Hursch, Derek J           17 CAT-NJ              17:20.78   17:26.54 ZONE   
                1:02.58   2:11.42 (1:08.84)   3:20.69 (1:09.27)   4:30.50 (1:09.81)
      5:41.35 (1:10.85)   6:51.89 (1:10.54)   8:02.43 (1:10.54)   9:12.48 (1:10.05)
     10:22.58 (1:10.10)  11:32.82 (1:10.24)  12:43.09 (1:10.27)  13:54.09 (1:11.00)
     15:05.44 (1:11.35)  16:16.49 (1:11.05)  17:26.54 (1:10.05)                    
 11 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR             17:52.10   17:32.70 ZONE   
                1:06.09   2:16.39 (1:10.30)   3:28.18 (1:11.79)   5:51.17 (2:22.99)
      7:01.04 (1:09.87)                             8:11.05 ( )   9:20.89 (1:09.84)
     10:31.59 (1:10.70)  11:41.85 (1:10.26)  12:52.83 (1:10.98)  14:05.05 (1:12.22)
     15:16.73 (1:11.68)  16:27.79 (1:11.06)  17:32.70 (1:04.91)                    
 12 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:45.00   17:41.62 ZONE   
                1:06.10   2:16.28 (1:10.18)   3:26.78 (1:10.50)   4:37.59 (1:10.81)
      5:47.42 (1:09.83)   6:58.54 (1:11.12)   8:09.61 (1:11.07)   9:21.66 (1:12.05)
     10:32.99 (1:11.33)  11:44.72 (1:11.73)  12:56.68 (1:11.96)  14:08.55 (1:11.87)
     15:20.85 (1:12.30)  16:33.15 (1:12.30)  17:41.62 (1:08.47)                    
 13 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:03.35   17:41.90 ZONE   
                1:07.18   2:17.40 (1:10.22)   3:27.92 (1:10.52)   4:38.29 (1:10.37)
      5:48.92 (1:10.63)   7:00.09 (1:11.17)   8:10.76 (1:10.67)   9:21.42 (1:10.66)
     10:32.80 (1:11.38)  11:43.94 (1:11.14)  12:56.01 (1:12.07)  14:08.70 (1:12.69)
     15:20.62 (1:11.92)  16:32.42 (1:11.80)  17:41.90 (1:09.48)                    
 14 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR              17:51.91   17:53.17 METS   
                1:05.66   2:16.36 (1:10.70)   3:28.04 (1:11.68)   4:40.00 (1:11.96)
      5:52.30 (1:12.30)   7:04.33 (1:12.03)   8:16.07 (1:11.74)   9:27.71 (1:11.64)
     10:39.82 (1:12.11)  11:52.49 (1:12.67)  13:05.28 (1:12.79)  14:18.56 (1:13.28)
     15:30.81 (1:12.25)  16:43.58 (1:12.77)  17:53.17 (1:09.59)                    
 15 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:05.00   17:53.46 METS   
                1:07.37   2:18.63 (1:11.26)   3:30.21 (1:11.58)   4:41.94 (1:11.73)
      5:53.91 (1:11.97)   7:06.24 (1:12.33)   8:20.83 (1:14.59)   9:31.88 (1:11.05)
     10:44.64 (1:12.76)  11:57.65 (1:13.01)  13:10.18 (1:12.53)  14:23.27 (1:13.09)
     15:35.04 (1:11.77)  16:46.70 (1:11.66)  17:53.46 (1:06.76)                    
 16 Poling, Tyler C           17 CAT-NJ              17:30.58   17:59.16 METS   
                1:04.60   2:14.97 (1:10.37)   3:25.86 (1:10.89)   4:37.85 (1:11.99)
      5:50.08 (1:12.23)   7:02.95 (1:12.87)   8:15.92 (1:12.97)   9:29.81 (1:13.89)
     10:42.96 (1:13.15)  11:56.07 (1:13.11)  13:08.50 (1:12.43)  14:21.29 (1:12.79)
     15:34.19 (1:12.90)  16:47.48 (1:13.29)  17:59.16 (1:11.68)                    
 17 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR             18:49.89   18:16.09 METS   
                1:07.85   2:20.60 (1:12.75)   3:34.53 (1:13.93)   4:47.82 (1:13.29)
      6:02.45 (1:14.63)   7:15.96 (1:13.51)   8:29.67 (1:13.71)   9:43.65 (1:13.98)
     10:57.87 (1:14.22)  12:12.04 (1:14.17)  13:26.07 (1:14.03)  14:39.76 (1:13.69)
     15:53.85 (1:14.09)  17:05.99 (1:12.14)  18:16.09 (1:10.10)                    
 18 Ferreira, David E         15 MAG-NE              18:21.95   18:16.38 METS   
                1:07.54   2:20.31 (1:12.77)   3:33.35 (1:13.04)   4:47.33 (1:13.98)
      6:01.09 (1:13.76)   7:14.57 (1:13.48)   8:28.01 (1:13.44)   9:41.81 (1:13.80)
     10:55.77 (1:13.96)  12:09.71 (1:13.94)  13:23.91 (1:14.20)  14:38.25 (1:14.34)
     15:51.76 (1:13.51)  17:05.06 (1:13.30)  18:16.38 (1:11.32)                    
 19 Owen, Robert G            13 MAG-NE              18:48.88   18:21.97 METS   
                1:08.01   2:21.00 (1:12.99)   3:35.19 (1:14.19)   4:49.35 (1:14.16)
      6:04.46 (1:15.11)   7:18.58 (1:14.12)   8:32.55 (1:13.97)   9:46.62 (1:14.07)
     11:01.30 (1:14.68)  12:15.77 (1:14.47)  13:29.24 (1:13.47)  14:43.60 (1:14.36)
     15:57.20 (1:13.60)  17:10.81 (1:13.61)  18:21.97 (1:11.16)                    
 20 Salcedo, Matt             14 LIAC-MR             18:15.17   18:42.02 METS   
                1:09.32   2:23.43 (1:14.11)   3:38.58 (1:15.15)   4:53.32 (1:14.74)
      6:09.01 (1:15.69)   7:24.19 (1:15.18)   8:40.91 (1:16.72)   9:56.02 (1:15.11)
     11:11.95 (1:15.93)  12:26.66 (1:14.71)  13:42.58 (1:15.92)  14:58.10 (1:15.52)
     16:13.41 (1:15.31)  17:29.05 (1:15.64)  18:42.02 (1:12.97)                    
 21 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:05.00   18:43.21 METS   
                1:09.17   2:24.38 (1:15.21)   3:39.91 (1:15.53)   4:56.26 (1:16.35)
      6:11.54 (1:15.28)   7:27.04 (1:15.50)   8:42.94 (1:15.90)   9:58.26 (1:15.32)
     11:13.51 (1:15.25)  12:28.74 (1:15.23)  13:44.14 (1:15.40)  14:59.59 (1:15.45)
     16:14.82 (1:15.23)  17:29.73 (1:14.91)  18:43.21 (1:13.48)                    
 22 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR             19:55.54   18:48.43        
                1:11.11   2:27.23 (1:16.12)   3:43.40 (1:16.17)   5:01.15 (1:17.75)
      6:17.89 (1:16.74)   7:34.54 (1:16.65)   8:51.87 (1:17.33)  10:07.01 (1:15.14)
     11:22.75 (1:15.74)  12:37.82 (1:15.07)  13:53.07 (1:15.25)  15:09.49 (1:16.42)
     16:25.32 (1:15.83)  17:40.18 (1:14.86)  18:48.43 (1:08.25)                    
 23 Nunez, John               12 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:47.90   18:54.27        
                1:10.67   2:26.40 (1:15.73)   3:42.82 (1:16.42)   4:59.20 (1:16.38)
      6:15.66 (1:16.46)   7:32.25 (1:16.59)   8:48.49 (1:16.24)  10:05.28 (1:16.79)
     11:21.74 (1:16.46)  12:38.03 (1:16.29)  13:55.19 (1:17.16)  15:10.99 (1:15.80)
     16:26.30 (1:15.31)  17:41.92 (1:15.62)  18:54.27 (1:12.35)                    
 24 Garner, Nathan A          13 MAG-NE              18:49.18   18:54.37        
                1:09.40   2:23.64 (1:14.24)   3:38.19 (1:14.55)   4:54.15 (1:15.96)
      6:09.92 (1:15.77)   7:25.46 (1:15.54)   8:42.13 (1:16.67)   9:58.73 (1:16.60)
     11:15.17 (1:16.44)  12:31.61 (1:16.44)  13:47.68 (1:16.07)  15:04.68 (1:17.00)
     16:21.62 (1:16.94)  17:39.02 (1:17.40)  18:54.37 (1:15.35)                    
 25 OH, Heson                 13 MAG-NE              19:40.37   19:10.75        
                1:10.33   2:24.17 (1:13.84)   3:39.96 (1:15.79)   4:57.53 (1:17.57)
      6:16.00 (1:18.47)   7:31.03 (1:15.03)   8:49.27 (1:18.24)  10:08.11 (1:18.84)
     11:25.75 (1:17.64)  12:44.78 (1:19.03)  14:02.59 (1:17.81)  15:20.85 (1:18.26)
     16:37.86 (1:17.01)  17:54.93 (1:17.07)  19:10.75 (1:15.82)                    
 26 Daly, Eoghan D            13 MAG-NE              19:37.10   19:11.85        
                1:09.78   2:24.65 (1:14.87)   3:40.66 (1:16.01)   4:56.89 (1:16.23)
      6:13.00 (1:16.11)   7:30.34 (1:17.34)   8:46.94 (1:16.60)  10:04.32 (1:17.38)
     11:22.02 (1:17.70)  12:40.42 (1:18.40)  13:58.95 (1:18.53)  15:17.31 (1:18.36)
     16:35.93 (1:18.62)  17:54.76 (1:18.83)  19:11.85 (1:17.09)                    
 27 Taskindoust, Rod          14 COND-MR             20:05.39   19:26.87        
                1:11.29   2:28.75 (1:17.46)   3:47.05 (1:18.30)   5:05.93 (1:18.88)
      6:25.42 (1:19.49)   7:44.35 (1:18.93)   9:02.79 (1:18.44)  10:20.81 (1:18.02)
     11:38.85 (1:18.04)  12:57.11 (1:18.26)  14:16.50 (1:19.39)  15:34.99 (1:18.49)
     16:54.89 (1:19.90)  18:13.80 (1:18.91)  19:26.87 (1:13.07)                    
 28 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR             20:06.31   19:27.56        
                1:14.38   2:33.87 (1:19.49)   3:52.43 (1:18.56)   5:11.63 (1:19.20)
      6:29.84 (1:18.21)   7:48.03 (1:18.19)   9:07.31 (1:19.28)  10:26.00 (1:18.69)
     11:44.09 (1:18.09)  13:03.08 (1:18.99)  14:21.54 (1:18.46)  15:40.09 (1:18.55)
     16:57.25 (1:17.16)  18:14.87 (1:17.62)  19:27.56 (1:12.69)                    
 29 Iosue, Connor A           13 MAG-NE              20:29.69   19:33.23        
                1:12.85   2:29.49 (1:16.64)   3:47.05 (1:17.56)   5:04.80 (1:17.75)
      6:22.77 (1:17.97)   7:41.61 (1:18.84)   9:00.03 (1:18.42)  10:19.65 (1:19.62)
     11:37.84 (1:18.19)  12:57.30 (1:19.46)  14:16.81 (1:19.51)  15:36.68 (1:19.87)
     16:56.08 (1:19.40)  18:16.39 (1:20.31)  19:33.23 (1:16.84)                    
 30 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR             19:35.00   19:35.14        
                1:09.21   2:25.54 (1:16.33)   3:43.67 (1:18.13)   5:02.87 (1:19.20)
      6:22.13 (1:19.26)   7:41.50 (1:19.37)   9:01.03 (1:19.53)  10:21.01 (1:19.98)
     11:40.72 (1:19.71)  13:00.51 (1:19.79)  14:19.31 (1:18.80)  15:38.54 (1:19.23)
     16:58.33 (1:19.79)  18:17.35 (1:19.02)  19:35.14 (1:17.79)                    
 31 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR            19:49.96   19:40.34        
                1:11.08   2:29.24 (1:18.16)   3:48.67 (1:19.43)   5:09.12 (1:20.45)
      6:29.22 (1:20.10)   7:49.33 (1:20.11)   9:08.97 (1:19.64)  10:28.38 (1:19.41)
     11:48.56 (1:20.18)  13:07.93 (1:19.37)  14:27.76 (1:19.83)  15:48.67 (1:20.91)
     17:06.64 (1:17.97)  18:25.20 (1:18.56)  19:40.34 (1:15.14)                    
 32 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR             20:20.00   19:45.57        
                1:12.23   2:29.85 (1:17.62)   3:47.77 (1:17.92)   5:06.56 (1:18.79)
      6:26.36 (1:19.80)   7:46.51 (1:20.15)   9:06.11 (1:19.60)  10:26.45 (1:20.34)
     11:47.04 (1:20.59)  13:08.21 (1:21.17)  14:28.71 (1:20.50)  15:49.86 (1:21.15)
     17:09.37 (1:19.51)  18:29.97 (1:20.60)  19:45.57 (1:15.60)                    
 33 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR             21:45.93   20:06.96        
                1:15.89   2:38.25 (1:22.36)   4:00.43 (1:22.18)   5:22.08 (1:21.65)
      6:42.91 (1:20.83)   8:04.66 (1:21.75)   9:26.45 (1:21.79)  10:47.94 (1:21.49)
     12:08.73 (1:20.79)  13:29.10 (1:20.37)  14:49.73 (1:20.63)  16:07.78 (1:18.05)
     17:27.51 (1:19.73)  18:47.55 (1:20.04)  20:06.96 (1:19.41)                    
 34 Zagorodniy, Igor          13 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:20.00   20:18.71        
                1:11.62   2:31.17 (1:19.55)   3:51.58 (1:20.41)   5:13.41 (1:21.83)
      6:35.67 (1:22.26)   7:57.77 (1:22.10)   9:20.22 (1:22.45)  10:41.72 (1:21.50)
     12:03.59 (1:21.87)  13:25.48 (1:21.89)  14:47.54 (1:22.06)  16:09.69 (1:22.15)
     17:33.17 (1:23.48)  18:57.11 (1:23.94)  20:18.71 (1:21.60)                    
 35 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR             21:23.75   20:36.07        
                1:16.08   2:39.10 (1:23.02)   4:01.55 (1:22.45)   5:22.14 (1:20.59)
      6:42.84 (1:20.70)   8:04.11 (1:21.27)   9:25.82 (1:21.71)  10:47.35 (1:21.53)
     12:10.43 (1:23.08)  13:33.33 (1:22.90)  14:57.68 (1:24.35)  16:22.44 (1:24.76)
     17:48.30 (1:25.86)  19:13.55 (1:25.25)  20:36.07 (1:22.52)                    
 36 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR             21:53.22   20:59.54        
                1:18.97   2:44.06 (1:25.09)   4:09.00 (1:24.94)   5:33.93 (1:24.93)
      6:58.50 (1:24.57)   8:23.22 (1:24.72)   9:46.64 (1:23.42)  11:12.04 (1:25.40)
     12:37.50 (1:25.46)  14:02.63 (1:25.13)  15:25.63 (1:23.00)  16:48.64 (1:23.01)
     18:12.51 (1:23.87)  19:35.71 (1:23.20)  20:59.54 (1:23.83)                    
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.69  ZONE
        1:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.27 ZONE   
  2 Romanov, Vladislav        17 Basc-unattached-MR   1:00.10    1:01.42 ZONE   
  3 Gomez, Jeffrey F          18 CAT-NJ                 59.30    1:01.91 ZONE   
  4 Walsh, Brendan T          16 UNAGU-MR             1:02.61    1:02.69 ZONE   
  5 Grinalds, Andrew B        18 WRAT-CT              1:02.46    1:02.76 ZONE   
  6 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              1:03.70    1:03.64 ZONE   
  7 Walcker, Bryan T          15 Un-Mag-NE            1:03.16    1:05.09 ZONE   
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               1:05.25    1:05.33 ZONE   
  9 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.88    1:06.78 METS   
 10 Foley, Brian P            14 COND-MR              1:04.68    1:06.94 METS   
 11 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.94    1:07.72 METS   
 12 Laliberte, Jeff D         15 MAG-NE               1:08.57    1:08.20 METS   
 13 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.45 METS   
 14 Mikadze, Iko              16 CAT-NJ               1:06.89    1:08.64 METS   
 15 Poling, Tyler C           17 CAT-NJ               1:05.75    1:09.12 METS   
 16 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:09.27 METS   
 17 Knapik, Matt J            16 WRAT-CT              1:07.70    1:09.57 METS   
 18 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.87    1:09.69 METS   
 19 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LI-UN-MR             1:08.74    1:09.94 METS   
 20 Byrnes, Thomas J          19 MSC-MR               1:05.52    1:10.37        
 21 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:10.40    1:10.40        
 22 Trotta, Eric D            18 WRAT-CT              1:10.06    1:10.69        
 23 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:10.74        
 24 English, Andrew C         18 CAT-NJ               1:04.54    1:11.00        
 25 Weng, Kevin               16 NJW-NJ               1:10.11    1:11.26        
 26 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              1:10.79    1:11.34        
 27 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                1:08.01    1:11.49        
 28 Machi, Thomas J           15 CAT-NJ               1:11.95    1:11.97        
 29 Zak, Jeremy M             15 CAT-NJ               1:17.52    1:12.09        
 30 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               1:05.13    1:12.19        
 31 Hennessy, Ryan M          18 UNCAT-NJ             1:09.50    1:13.99        
 32 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.78    1:14.11        
 33 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.48        
 34 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               1:14.19    1:14.70        
 35 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ               1:13.30    1:14.77        
 36 Ferreira, David E         15 MAG-NE               1:13.81    1:15.11        
 37 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.97    1:15.99        
 38 Swift, Ryan A             15 UNCAT-NJ             1:15.78    1:16.07        
 39 Matskovsky, Michael       15 BASC-MR              1:22.06    1:16.51        
 40 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               1:14.82    1:16.66        
 41 Chu, Derek J              15 WRAT-CT              1:13.84    1:16.95        
 42 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:17.19        
 43 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR              1:18.16    1:18.02        
 44 Tabur, James J            17 MAG-NE               1:20.65    1:18.69        
 45 Kang, Eric                15 CAT-NJ               1:26.50    1:19.01        
 46 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              1:19.35    1:19.60        
 47 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            1:22.01    1:19.99        
 48 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              1:28.27    1:22.28        
 49 Heitmann, Brandon E       15 MSC-MR               1:28.10    1:26.08        
 50 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.14        
 51 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:26.28        
 52 Flint, Matt L             15 CAT-NJ               1:28.45    1:27.58        
 53 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.00    1:28.91        
 54 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              1:37.22    1:30.79        
 55 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:34.14    1:34.05        
 56 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              1:30.21    1:43.14        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZONE
        2:33.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              2:09.44    2:14.56 ZONE   
                1:05.10   2:14.56 (1:09.46)                                        
  2 OH, Jun                   15 MAG-NE               2:17.38    2:15.46 ZONE   
                1:06.88   2:15.46 (1:08.58)                                        
  3 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.54    2:19.89 ZONE   
                1:09.47   2:19.89 (1:10.42)                                        
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               2:22.03    2:20.94 ZONE   
                1:08.62   2:20.94 (1:12.32)                                        
  5 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              2:21.32    2:21.03 ZONE   
                1:08.80   2:21.03 (1:12.23)                                        
  6 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR               2:20.86    2:21.63 ZONE   
                1:08.90   2:21.63 (1:12.73)                                        
  7 Fleming, Christopher G    18 CAT-NJ               2:14.72    2:22.70 METS   
                1:08.57   2:22.70 (1:14.13)                                        
  8 Walsh, Brendan T          16 UNAGU-MR             2:15.10    2:22.89 METS   
                1:10.04   2:22.89 (1:12.85)                                        
  9 Walcker, Bryan T          15 Un-Mag-NE            2:17.55    2:23.71 METS   
                1:10.79   2:23.71 (1:12.92)                                        
 10 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBUN-MR              2:23.54    2:24.11 METS   
                1:10.32   2:24.11 (1:13.79)                                        
 11 Poling, Tyler C           17 CAT-NJ               2:20.12    2:24.59 METS   
                1:11.16   2:24.59 (1:13.43)                                        
 12 Laliberte, Jeff D         15 MAG-NE               2:28.98    2:26.51 METS   
                1:12.62   2:26.51 (1:13.89)                                        
 13 Byrnes, Thomas J          19 MSC-MR               2:19.45    2:27.56 METS   
                1:11.82   2:27.56 (1:15.74)                                        
 14 Peveler, Matthew D        17 CAT-NJ               2:26.23    2:28.66 METS   
                1:12.21   2:28.66 (1:16.45)                                        
 15 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:31.43    2:29.47 METS   
                1:13.16   2:29.47 (1:16.31)                                        
 16 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.30    2:29.65 METS   
                1:13.05   2:29.65 (1:16.60)                                        
 17 Dalessio, Andrew          16 BASC-MR              2:22.99    2:29.76 METS   
                1:13.25   2:29.76 (1:16.51)                                        
 18 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LI-UN-MR             2:30.10    2:30.87 METS   
                1:14.33   2:30.87 (1:16.54)                                        
 19 Tziolis, Stefan C         17 WRAT-CT              2:14.89    2:31.82 METS   
                1:12.81   2:31.82 (1:19.01)                                        
 20 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:30.49    2:32.09 METS   
                1:12.90   2:32.09 (1:19.19)                                        
 21 Mikadze, Iko              16 CAT-NJ               2:24.33    2:34.23        
                1:13.64   2:34.23 (1:20.59)                                        
 22 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:32.56    2:34.61        
                1:17.58   2:34.61 (1:17.03)                                        
 23 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              2:34.91    2:34.92        
                1:14.42   2:34.92 (1:20.50)                                        
 24 Trotta, Eric D            18 WRAT-CT              2:26.93    2:37.48        
                1:15.79   2:37.48 (1:21.69)                                        
 25 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               2:38.79    2:39.14        
                1:17.94   2:39.14 (1:21.20)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Jake A          15 LIAC-MR              2:40.64    2:41.15        
                1:17.99   2:41.15 (1:23.16)                                        
 27 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.87    2:41.45        
                1:19.29   2:41.45 (1:22.16)                                        
 28 Chu, Derek J              15 WRAT-CT              2:38.65    2:42.95        
                1:19.55   2:42.95 (1:23.40)                                        
 29 Hennessy, Ryan M          18 UNCAT-NJ             2:43.81    2:43.13        
                1:17.89   2:43.13 (1:25.24)                                        
 30 Turk, Joseph E            11 MAG-NE               2:48.35    2:47.24        
                1:21.18   2:47.24 (1:26.06)                                        
 31 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR              2:48.36    2:47.33        
                1:19.53   2:47.33 (1:27.80)                                        
 32 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:47.44        
                1:20.71   2:47.44 (1:26.73)                                        
 33 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:53.58    2:48.14        
                1:22.16   2:48.14 (1:25.98)                                        
 34 Tonoyan, Ruben            16 NJW-NJ               2:43.73    2:50.31        
                1:21.96   2:50.31 (1:28.35)                                        
 35 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              2:50.49    2:53.48        
                1:21.48   2:53.48 (1:32.00)                                        
 36 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.58    2:53.65        
                1:25.29   2:53.65 (1:28.36)                                        
 37 Walker, Isaac A           12 MAG-NE               3:03.59    2:54.97        
                1:26.53   2:54.97 (1:28.44)                                        
 38 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:57.55        
                1:27.88   2:57.55 (1:29.67)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.09  ZONE
        1:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Nicolas K           15 CAT-NJ               1:08.41    1:08.96 ZONE   
  2 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               1:10.76    1:10.80 ZONE   
  3 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:11.87 ZONE   
  4 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               1:10.29    1:12.50 ZONE   
  5 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBUN-MR              1:10.38    1:12.80 ZONE   
  6 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:13.18 ZONE   
  7 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              1:14.32    1:13.21 ZONE   
  8 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.33    1:13.86 ZONE   
  9 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              1:10.37    1:14.15 METS   
 10 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:14.73 METS   
 11 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:15.04 METS   
 12 Kuizema, Shawn D          16 NJW-NJ               1:16.23    1:16.32 METS   
 13 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               1:19.59    1:16.92 METS   
 14 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.75 METS   
 15 English, Andrew C         18 CAT-NJ               1:12.10    1:17.95 METS   
 16 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:18.41 METS   
 17 Zak, Jeffrey J            17 CAT-NJ               1:16.88    1:18.79 METS   
 18 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR            1:19.13    1:19.04 METS   
 19 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             1:21.30    1:19.47 METS   
 20 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                1:19.00    1:19.52 METS   
 21 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.55    1:19.88 METS   
 22 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.34    1:20.38        
 23 Chiu, Terence             16 CAT-NJ               1:20.12    1:20.86        
 24 Zak, Jeremy M             15 CAT-NJ               1:19.50    1:21.24        
 25 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              1:18.57    1:21.83        
 26 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:21.89        
 27 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              1:25.18    1:22.18        
 28 Chang, Eefine             17 CAT-NJ               1:15.55    1:22.65        
 29 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:22.66        
 30 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              1:22.37    1:22.93        
 31 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               1:20.54    1:23.11        
 32 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.14    1:23.72        
 33 Kang, Eric                15 CAT-NJ               1:24.50    1:24.27        
 34 Flint, Matt L             15 CAT-NJ               1:26.41    1:25.02        
 35 Amoresano, Gregory V      17 CAT-NJ               1:21.72    1:26.96        
 36 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              1:29.62    1:28.55        
 37 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:29.02        
 38 Heitmann, Brandon E       15 MSC-MR               1:29.13    1:31.38        
 39 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:35.90        
 40 Derby, Andrew S           15 BBSC-MR              1:45.63    1:49.37        
 41 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              1:36.00    2:01.07        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.79  ZONE
        2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:26.28    2:29.69 ZONE   
                1:11.54   2:29.69 (1:18.15)                                        
  2 Fink, Nicolas K           15 CAT-NJ               2:37.44    2:36.13 ZONE   
                1:15.16   2:36.13 (1:20.97)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.42    2:36.25 ZONE   
                1:13.51   2:36.25 (1:22.74)                                        
  4 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.41    2:37.93 ZONE   
                1:16.93   2:37.93 (1:21.00)                                        
  5 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBUN-MR              2:40.11    2:38.76 ZONE   
                1:16.33   2:38.76 (1:22.43)                                        
  6 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:34.11    2:38.91 ZONE   
                1:15.33   2:38.91 (1:23.58)                                        
  7 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               2:34.95    2:39.39 ZONE   
                1:16.81   2:39.39 (1:22.58)                                        
  8 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:40.05    2:40.20 ZONE   
                1:16.65   2:40.20 (1:23.55)                                        
  9 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:34.88    2:41.17 METS   
                1:17.48   2:41.17 (1:23.69)                                        
 10 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              2:40.04    2:43.35 METS   
                1:18.36   2:43.35 (1:24.99)                                        
 11 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              2:47.16    2:45.71 METS   
                1:20.01   2:45.71 (1:25.70)                                        
 12 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.27    2:49.25 METS   
                1:22.19   2:49.25 (1:27.06)                                        
 13 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              2:47.56    2:49.88 METS   
                1:21.66   2:49.88 (1:28.22)                                        
 14 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.59    2:50.20 METS   
                1:22.38   2:50.20 (1:27.82)                                        
 15 English, Andrew C         18 CAT-NJ               2:45.94    2:50.87 METS   
                1:23.36   2:50.87 (1:27.51)                                        
 16 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:51.15 METS   
                1:21.32   2:51.15 (1:29.83)                                        
 17 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR            2:52.11    2:51.36 METS   
                1:20.65   2:51.36 (1:30.71)                                        
 18 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             2:56.63    2:52.88 METS   
                1:22.33   2:52.88 (1:30.55)                                        
 19 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              3:00.68    2:53.96        
                1:21.49   2:53.96 (1:32.47)                                        
 20 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:55.04        
                1:20.60   2:55.04 (1:34.44)                                        
 21 Zak, Jeremy M             15 CAT-NJ               2:56.48    2:55.05        
                1:23.66   2:55.05 (1:31.39)                                        
 22 Chiu, Terence             16 CAT-NJ               2:53.98    2:55.20        
                1:24.16   2:55.20 (1:31.04)                                        
 23 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              3:03.76    2:57.31        
                1:25.23   2:57.31 (1:32.08)                                        
 24 Sakaguchi, Tom            15 WRAT-CT              3:03.29    2:58.34        
                1:25.12   2:58.34 (1:33.22)                                        
 25 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:55.10    2:58.71        
                1:24.42   2:58.71 (1:34.29)                                        
 26 Chang, Eefine             17 CAT-NJ               2:58.82    2:58.98        
                1:21.86   2:58.98 (1:37.12)                                        
 27 Kang, Eric                15 CAT-NJ               2:58.78    3:01.76        
                1:25.41   3:01.76 (1:36.35)                                        
 28 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              3:42.34    3:03.87        
                1:28.59   3:03.87 (1:35.28)                                        
 29 Alles, Ryan P             18 LIAC-MR              2:58.65    3:04.58        
                1:25.84   3:04.58 (1:38.74)                                        
 30 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR              3:04.17    3:04.67        
                1:27.10   3:04.67 (1:37.57)                                        
 31 Flint, Matt L             15 CAT-NJ               3:05.31    3:05.80        
                1:30.34   3:05.80 (1:35.46)                                        
 32 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               2:59.70    3:06.92        
                1:30.69   3:06.92 (1:36.23)                                        
 33 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              3:19.99    3:16.92        
                1:33.50   3:16.92 (1:43.42)                                        
 34 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              3:25.81    3:17.97        
                1:35.60   3:17.97 (1:42.37)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  ZONE
        1:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR                 58.77      58.86 ZONE   
  2 Wiederecht, Chris D       18 WRAT-CT                58.12    1:01.23 ZONE   
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.27    1:01.33 ZONE   
  4 O'Neill, Tom D            19 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:01.75 ZONE   
  5 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               1:03.78    1:02.23 ZONE   
  6 English, Andrew C         18 CAT-NJ               1:05.55    1:02.31 ZONE   
  7 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:02.39 ZONE   
  8 Laliberte, Jeff D         15 MAG-NE               1:03.20    1:02.55 ZONE   
  9 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:02.72 ZONE   
 10 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.20    1:03.53 ZONE   
 11 Walsh, Brendan T          16 UNAGU-MR             1:03.24    1:03.80 METS   
 12 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              1:05.59    1:03.89 METS   
 13 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.25    1:04.17 METS   
 14 Hursch, Derek J           17 CAT-NJ               1:02.78    1:04.28 METS   
 15 Byrnes, Thomas J          19 MSC-MR               1:04.02    1:04.38 METS   
 16 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              1:04.25    1:04.76 METS   
 17 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               1:04.79    1:04.84 METS   
 18 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBUN-MR              1:04.88    1:05.06 METS   
 19 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              1:04.94    1:05.37 METS   
 20 Tziolis, Stefan C         17 WRAT-CT              1:00.88    1:05.53 METS   
 21 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               1:08.84    1:05.61 METS   
 22 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.83    1:05.86 METS   
 23 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              1:07.87    1:06.39        
 24 Walcker, Bryan T          15 Un-Mag-NE            1:02.29    1:06.67        
 25 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.13    1:07.36        
 26 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:07.72        
 27 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:07.97        
 28 Swift, Ryan A             15 UNCAT-NJ             1:10.28    1:08.17        
 29 Knapik, Matt J            16 WRAT-CT              1:09.90    1:08.30        
 30 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:08.33        
 31 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               1:05.57    1:08.34        
 32 Chiu, Terence             16 CAT-NJ               1:06.45    1:08.61        
 33 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               1:07.43    1:08.95        
 34 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:09.52        
 35 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ               1:10.80    1:10.48        
 36 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR            1:12.55    1:10.92        
 37 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:11.20        
 38 Chang, Eefine             17 CAT-NJ               1:08.78    1:12.29        
 39 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:12.94        
 40 Greer, Sean M             17 WRAT-CT              1:19.37    1:13.08        
 41 Tonoyan, Ruben            16 NJW-NJ               1:17.39    1:13.18        
 42 Tabur, James J            17 MAG-NE               1:15.06    1:13.23        
 43 Eid, Alex                 15 Badger-MR            1:09.59    1:13.38        
 44 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LI-UN-MR             1:12.00    1:14.23        
 45 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:14.45        
 46 Dagayev, Daniil           16 IA-MR                1:15.06    1:20.45        
 47 Kang, Eric                15 CAT-NJ               1:17.78    1:23.46        
 48 Heitmann, Brandon E       15 MSC-MR               1:37.74    1:30.27        
 49 Silva, Nicholas           13 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:30.33        
 50 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              1:35.21    1:39.33        
 51 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:41.35        
 52 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:44.32        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.59  ZONE
        2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR               2:06.97    2:09.64 ZONE   
                1:01.32   2:09.64 (1:08.32)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Tom D            19 LIAC-MR              2:11.31    2:09.67 ZONE   
                1:03.28   2:09.67 (1:06.39)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:12.13    2:15.22 ZONE   
                1:04.00   2:15.22 (1:11.22)                                        
  4 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:15.75 ZONE   
                1:05.78   2:15.75 (1:09.97)                                        
  5 OH, Jun                   15 MAG-NE               2:13.74    2:18.85 ZONE   
                1:05.76   2:18.85 (1:13.09)                                        
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.06    2:18.86 ZONE   
                1:06.74   2:18.86 (1:12.12)                                        
  7 Laliberte, Jeff D         15 MAG-NE               2:24.57    2:19.49 ZONE   
                1:07.21   2:19.49 (1:12.28)                                        
  8 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.38    2:19.53 ZONE   
                1:05.89   2:19.53 (1:13.64)                                        
  9 Wiederecht, Chris D       18 WRAT-CT              2:06.14    2:20.73 ZONE   
                1:06.12   2:20.73 (1:14.61)                                        
 10 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:24.04    2:24.11 ZONE   
                1:07.38   2:24.11 (1:16.73)                                        
 11 Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR              2:24.31    2:24.16 ZONE   
                1:10.49   2:24.16 (1:13.67)                                        
 12 Gomez, Jeffrey F          18 CAT-NJ               2:24.54    2:24.28 ZONE   
                1:08.76   2:24.28 (1:15.52)                                        
 13 Walcker, Bryan T          15 Un-Mag-NE            2:24.15    2:24.55 ZONE   
                1:07.84   2:24.55 (1:16.71)                                        
 14 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              2:24.76    2:25.79 ZONE   
                1:09.50   2:25.79 (1:16.29)                                        
 15 Byrnes, Thomas J          19 MSC-MR               2:31.79    2:27.39 ZONE   
                1:08.98   2:27.39 (1:18.41)                                        
 16 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:27.78 ZONE   
                1:08.11   2:27.78 (1:19.67)                                        
 17 Ogisu, Kent               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.73    2:28.45 ZONE   
                1:10.39   2:28.45 (1:18.06)                                        
 18 Carr, Charlie M           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.60    2:28.84 ZONE   
                1:09.32   2:28.84 (1:19.52)                                        
 19 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:29.74 ZONE   
                1:09.47   2:29.74 (1:20.27)                                        
 20 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBUN-MR              2:23.54    2:32.96 METS   
                1:10.98   2:32.96 (1:21.98)                                        
 21 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              2:41.59    2:40.23        
                1:11.67   2:40.23 (1:28.56)                                        
 22 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR            2:43.32    2:40.76        
                1:11.77   2:40.76 (1:28.99)                                        
 23 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:49.28    2:42.49        
                1:19.68   2:42.49 (1:22.81)                                        
 24 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:46.00    2:44.34        
                1:19.44   2:44.34 (1:24.90)                                        
 25 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               2:50.37    2:49.84        
                1:19.62   2:49.84 (1:30.22)                                        
 26 Turk, Joseph E            11 MAG-NE               2:55.00    2:57.13        
                1:23.80   2:57.13 (1:33.33)                                        
 27 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:49.56    2:57.73        
                1:22.83   2:57.73 (1:34.90)                                        
 28 Walker, Isaac A           12 MAG-NE               3:18.51    3:00.44        
                1:27.82   3:00.44 (1:32.62)                                        
 29 Cummings, Connor T        16 COND-MR              2:54.36    3:01.85        
                1:25.22   3:01.85 (1:36.63)                                        
 30 Bernstein, Rex L          16 COND-MR              3:06.32    3:07.68        
                1:23.34   3:07.68 (1:44.34)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.59  ZONE
        2:29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grinalds, Andrew B        18 WRAT-CT              2:08.09    2:12.53 ZONE   
                1:01.58   2:12.53 (1:10.95)                                        
  2 Shevchenko, Nick          25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:12.97    2:12.77 ZONE   
                1:03.37   2:12.77 (1:09.40)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          15 LIAC-MR              2:14.15    2:17.46 ZONE   
                1:04.60   2:17.46 (1:12.86)                                        
  4 Romanov, Vladislav        17 Basc-unattached-MR   2:17.30    2:17.63 ZONE   
                1:03.57   2:17.63 (1:14.06)                                        
  5 OH, Jun                   15 MAG-NE               2:16.62    2:19.41 ZONE   
                1:05.38   2:19.41 (1:14.03)                                        
  6 Alejandro, Steffen        18 BBUN-MR              2:21.95    2:19.49 ZONE   
                1:06.94   2:19.49 (1:12.55)                                        
  7 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              2:22.00    2:20.67 ZONE   
                1:04.58   2:20.67 (1:16.09)                                        
  8 Culver, Eric R            18 MSC-MR               2:16.77    2:20.95 ZONE   
                1:05.25   2:20.95 (1:15.70)                                        
  9 Derlath, Jonathan H       17 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:21.00 ZONE   
                1:08.42   2:21.00 (1:12.58)                                        
 10 Abrams, Michael           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.22    2:21.06 ZONE   
                1:05.66   2:21.06 (1:15.40)                                        
 11 Mayer, Michael            16 LIAC-MR              2:20.37    2:21.23 ZONE   
                1:08.86   2:21.23 (1:12.37)                                        
 12 Gomez, Jeffrey F          18 CAT-NJ               2:18.98    2:22.45 ZONE   
                1:04.96   2:22.45 (1:17.49)                                        
 13 Lee, Joe                  17 BASC-MR              2:27.76    2:22.81 ZONE   
                1:06.65   2:22.81 (1:16.16)                                        
 13 Spinella, Nick R          16 LIAC-MR              2:18.26    2:22.81 ZONE   
                1:03.91   2:22.81 (1:18.90)                                        
 15 Buyanov, Pavel            25 Basc-unattached-MR   2:11.90    2:22.87 ZONE   
                1:08.75   2:22.87 (1:14.12)                                        
 16 Schaub, CJ M              19 COND-MR              2:24.11    2:23.06 ZONE   
                1:07.50   2:23.06 (1:15.56)                                        
 17 Trotta, Eric D            18 WRAT-CT              2:21.26    2:23.67 ZONE   
                1:07.30   2:23.67 (1:16.37)                                        
 18 Nickey, Lowell N          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.24 ZONE   
                1:09.70   2:24.24 (1:14.54)                                        
 19 Meck, Mike D              16 MSC-MR               2:21.45    2:24.27 ZONE   
                1:11.77   2:24.27 (1:12.50)                                        
 20 Walcker, Bryan T          15 Un-Mag-NE            2:20.99    2:24.44 ZONE   
                1:06.40   2:24.44 (1:18.04)                                        
 21 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.81    2:24.50 ZONE   
                1:11.10   2:24.50 (1:13.40)                                        
 22 Walsh, Brendan T          16 UNAGU-MR             2:26.94    2:25.62 METS   
                1:05.36   2:25.62 (1:20.26)                                        
 23 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:25.78 METS   
                1:11.11   2:25.78 (1:14.67)                                        
 24 English, Andrew C         18 CAT-NJ               2:22.87    2:25.81 METS   
                1:07.29   2:25.81 (1:18.52)                                        
 25 Mazen, Andrew S           16 COND-MR              2:35.38    2:25.84 METS   
                1:07.97   2:25.84 (1:17.87)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Thomas J          19 MSC-MR               2:21.66    2:25.91 METS   
                1:08.60   2:25.91 (1:17.31)                                        
 27 Poling, Tyler C           17 CAT-NJ               2:27.71    2:26.73 METS   
                1:07.29   2:26.73 (1:19.44)                                        
 28 DeLisio, Ian A            17 MSC-MR               2:28.71    2:27.74 METS   
                1:09.32   2:27.74 (1:18.42)                                        
 29 Chiu, Terence             16 CAT-NJ               2:28.36    2:28.42 METS   
                1:10.86   2:28.42 (1:17.56)                                        
 30 Wiederecht, Chris D       18 WRAT-CT              2:23.63    2:28.49 METS   
                1:08.38   2:28.49 (1:20.11)                                        
 31 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              2:28.26    2:28.70 METS   
                1:09.93   2:28.70 (1:18.77)                                        
 32 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               2:27.31    2:29.26 METS   
                1:12.32   2:29.26 (1:16.94)                                        
 33 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:29.83 METS   
                1:12.91   2:29.83 (1:16.92)                                        
 34 Bandovic, Ivan            16 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:30.69        
                1:10.63   2:30.69 (1:20.06)                                        
 35 Lee, Oliver J             16 LIAC-MR              2:36.03    2:30.95        
                1:04.05   2:30.95 (1:26.90)                                        
 36 Swift, Ryan A             15 UNCAT-NJ             2:36.74    2:31.11        
                1:11.53   2:31.11 (1:19.58)                                        
 37 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:30.24    2:31.34        
                1:09.88   2:31.34 (1:21.46)                                        
 38 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.97    2:31.41        
                1:08.67   2:31.41 (1:22.74)                                        
 39 Knapik, Matt J            16 WRAT-CT              2:33.33    2:31.63        
                1:09.50   2:31.63 (1:22.13)                                        
 40 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:31.99    2:31.70        
                1:12.46   2:31.70 (1:19.24)                                        
 41 Chang, Eefine             17 CAT-NJ               2:28.88    2:32.31        
                1:08.83   2:32.31 (1:23.48)                                        
 42 Zak, Jeremy M             15 CAT-NJ               2:32.34    2:32.59        
                1:12.52   2:32.59 (1:20.07)                                        
 43 Malychev, Peter I         16 BASC-MR              2:20.00    2:32.72        
                1:12.47   2:32.72 (1:20.25)                                        
 44 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:33.07        
                1:17.43   2:33.07 (1:15.64)                                        
 45 Santiago, Delvyne M       15 Badger-MR            2:36.35    2:33.48        
                1:14.23   2:33.48 (1:19.25)                                        
 46 Mikadze, Iko              16 CAT-NJ               2:29.27    2:33.84        
                1:08.08   2:33.84 (1:25.76)                                        
 47 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  20 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.68    2:35.93        
                1:14.94   2:35.93 (1:20.99)                                        
 48 Weng, Kevin               16 NJW-NJ               2:40.03    2:36.16        
                1:09.21   2:36.16 (1:26.95)                                        
 49 Lee, Marcus A             15 NJW-NJ               2:30.06    2:36.19        
                1:14.36   2:36.19 (1:21.83)                                        
 50 Hennessy, Ryan M          18 UNCAT-NJ             2:26.85    2:36.54        
                1:12.64   2:36.54 (1:23.90)                                        
 51 Machi, Thomas J           15 CAT-NJ               2:35.93    2:36.57        
                1:10.45   2:36.57 (1:26.12)                                        
 52 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ               2:34.69    2:36.59        
                1:12.39   2:36.59 (1:24.20)                                        
 53 Neggia, Andrew J          15 NJW-NJ               2:37.34    2:37.21        
                1:13.86   2:37.21 (1:23.35)                                        
 54 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LI-UN-MR             2:39.08    2:38.20        
                1:13.26   2:38.20 (1:24.94)                                        
 55 Bianco, Phillip E         17 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:38.22        
                1:14.25   2:38.22 (1:23.97)                                        
 56 Chu, Derek J              15 WRAT-CT              2:38.41    2:38.79        
                1:16.12   2:38.79 (1:22.67)                                        
 57 Noller, Thomas G          16 UNMSC-MR             2:43.69    2:39.16        
                1:19.09   2:39.16 (1:20.07)                                        
 58 Tabur, James J            17 MAG-NE               2:44.88    2:39.94        
                1:17.92   2:39.94 (1:22.02)                                        
 59 Sakaguchi, Tom            15 WRAT-CT              2:44.40    2:39.98        
                1:19.08   2:39.98 (1:20.90)                                        
 60 Ferreira, David E         15 MAG-NE               2:46.29    2:41.81        
                1:16.53   2:41.81 (1:25.28)                                        
 61 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:44.90    2:41.85        
                1:15.87   2:41.85 (1:25.98)                                        
 62 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              2:40.76    2:42.80        
                1:17.68   2:42.80 (1:25.12)                                        
 63 Kang, Eric                15 CAT-NJ               2:42.33    2:43.00        
                1:18.45   2:43.00 (1:24.55)                                        
 64 Matskovsky, Michael       15 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:43.13        
                1:17.49   2:43.13 (1:25.64)                                        
 65 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               2:31.02    2:43.86        
                1:15.96   2:43.86 (1:27.90)                                        
 66 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR              2:48.11    2:46.25        
                1:16.23   2:46.25 (1:30.02)                                        
 67 Walker, Isaac A           12 MAG-NE               2:48.13    2:47.49        
                1:22.29   2:47.49 (1:25.20)                                        
 68 Turk, Joseph E            11 MAG-NE               2:56.10    2:50.36        
                1:20.05   2:50.36 (1:30.31)                                        
 69 Flint, Matt L             15 CAT-NJ               2:58.91    2:50.90        
                1:24.24   2:50.90 (1:26.66)                                        
 70 Kusakin, Nick             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.52    2:52.01        
                1:21.85   2:52.01 (1:30.16)                                        
 71 Wang, Phillip             16 LIAC-MR              2:59.53    2:52.56        
                1:21.82   2:52.56 (1:30.74)                                        
 72 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              2:58.12    2:54.24        
                1:22.06   2:54.24 (1:32.18)                                        
 73 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR              2:54.05    2:54.64        
                1:16.37   2:54.64 (1:38.27)                                        
 74 Besen, Alex M             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:55.55        
                1:25.55   2:55.55 (1:30.00)                                        
 75 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            2:52.84    2:56.55        
                1:21.21   2:56.55 (1:35.34)                                        
 76 Walsh, Michael F          10 MAG-NE               3:00.14    2:59.32        
                1:24.18   2:59.32 (1:35.14)                                        
 77 Heitmann, Brandon E       15 MSC-MR               3:05.18    3:01.13        
                1:26.33   3:01.13 (1:34.80)                                        
 78 Giovanniello, Michael     15 LIAC-MR              3:01.62    3:01.65        
                1:28.93   3:01.65 (1:32.72)                                        
 79 Hu, Eric                  15 LIAC-MR              3:03.65    3:05.88        
                1:25.51   3:05.88 (1:40.37)                                        
 80 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              3:39.65    3:13.78        
                1:32.34   3:13.78 (1:41.44)                                        
 81 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              3:10.21    3:14.93        
                1:35.30   3:14.93 (1:39.63)                                        
 82 Turk, Joshua S             9 MAG-NE               3:16.59    3:17.89        
                1:33.75   3:17.89 (1:44.14)                                        
 -- Fink, Nicolas K           15 CAT-NJ               2:18.87         DQ        
                1:06.49        DQ (1:14.90)                                        
 -- Silva, Adrian F           17 LIAC-MR              2:32.37         DQ        
                1:12.29        DQ (1:22.58)